Secondary Level LET Results September 2019

On this page you can find the list of passers for the secondary level Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) results for September 2019.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) announced Sunday that 54,179 secondary teachers out of 136,523 examinees (39.68%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last September 29, 2019 in 29 testing centers all over the Philippines, Hong Kong and Thailand.

It is further announced that 48,447 secondary level passers are first timers and 5,732 are repeaters.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, JEROM ANTONIO
2 AARON, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CAIDO
3 ABA, GENE MAE PARILLA
4 ABA, MARNILYN TORRES
5 ABA, ROUHAIMAY SALIBO
6 ABABA, ALMA TABAL
7 ABABA, JOHN LLOYD
8 ABABAO, JEECEL LIMOT
9 ABABAT, MARY GRACE SAULOG
10 ABABON, JESICA CAPARIDA
11 ABABON, JUDY ANN LEAƑO
12 ABAC, JOHN PAUL LARANJO
13 ABACA, HEDDY
14 ABACA, RHEYNALYN PANALIGAN
15 ABACAJAN, GLEMARJARY IBONALO
16 ABACIAL, JASTINE FLORES
17 ABACIAL, JEAMELEE ANCHETA
18 ABACO, EVANGELINE PLATON
19 ABACO, JHUN PAUL PLATON
20 ABACON, ROWELYN ULAN-ULAN
21 ABAD, ALDRIN SACIL
22 ABAD, ALLAN CESARIO
23 ABAD, ANGELIE MAY MARTINEZ
24 ABAD, BERNARD JOHN CABO
25 ABAD, FRANCIA ESPALMADO
26 ABAD, FRITZY PEARL PAZ
27 ABAD, GICHELLE CIRUJANO
28 ABAD, GRACE RUEDAS
29 ABAD, HANAH LOU TENEPERE
30 ABAD, JACELLE KAYE AM-IS
31 ABAD, JACKYLOU PERU
32 ABAD, JAMAICA LONSAME
33 ABAD, JENNIFER DONCILLO
34 ABAD, LIEZEL BACCAY
35 ABAD, MARLON DACUYA
36 ABAD, MARY JOY REGALADO
37 ABAD, MARY KRIS MOLANDA
38 ABAD, NISSAN JAY ALNAS
39 ABAD, PRINCESS MAE DEL RIO
40 ABAD, RIZZA MAE LAGRIMAS
41 ABAD, SARAH MARJORIE SAQUIDO
42 ABAD, SHERELYN MACALE
43 ABAD, SHILOH JAHZEEL REA
44 ABAD, VANESSA SALVADOR
45 ABAD, VANGELINE SALDIVIA
46 ABADA, JEPHEL SUMOOK
47 ABADA, RHODA MAE PONIO
48 ABADIA, ANGELICA TAJOS
49 ABADIAC, DIANA YGRUBAY
50 ABADIANO, JENELYN MAE DALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 3 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABADIANO, KARL VINCENT OFRECIO
52 ABADIANO, MAXIMO JR ROBREDILLO
53 ABADIES, ASELA MAY BAISAC
54 ABADIES, JESSICA BAYLE
55 ABADIEZ, ARVIN JHON MIRANTES
56 ABADIEZ, DARLY ROMAY
57 ABADIJAS, RUFFA MAY TALOSIG
58 ABADILLA, ABEGAIL ESLAWAN
59 ABADILLA, JEROME MENDEZ
60 ABADINAS, MONALYN ARMOHILA
61 ABADINES, KRISTINE JOY SABELA
62 ABAGAT, MENCHIE ANES
63 ABAIGAR, RONALYN DELMO
64 ABAIGAR, VANESSA MAY MAPUSAO
65 ABAINZA, CHRISTINE AIMEE ORBE
66 ABAINZA, ELDREN BESMONTE
67 ABAINZA, FAITH MARIAN VERANO
68 ABAINZA, JERROM ESTRELLA
69 ABAINZA, VON RYAN BELTRAN
70 ABAIS, MARIE JULIENNE
71 ABAIZ, MERVIN PACARDO
72 ABAJA, KEZIA BATOY
73 ABAJAR, AIREN NAQUIRA
74 ABAJON, NOLY DIAPO
75 ABALA, ANALIZA BELALA
76 ABALA, LAURENCE MUƑOZ
77 ABALAHIN, GENO GARCIA
78 ABALAHIN, MARIEZEL JAEL
79 ABALAJON, YVETTE BACELONIA
80 ABALDE, JOSHUA DICDICAN
81 ABALLA, NICOL CAS
82 ABALLE, ALEXA JEAN GULIMAN
83 ABALLE, ALJEN LABANG
84 ABALLE, DIANA SOLEDAD
85 ABALLE, MARK ANTHONY ANDRINO
86 ABALLE, SHARMIN VARGA
87 ABALO, JERICAR ALARDE
88 ABALO, KYLE ORTIZANO
89 ABALOS, ARIANE CAMACHO
90 ABALOS, ARSIE VILLAR
91 ABALOS, EDCEL GUEVARRA
92 ABALOS, EIRON JAMES NELMIDA
93 ABALOS, EUNICE CUTAB
94 ABALOS, FREMALOU URAY
95 ABALOS, JOHN ALFRED CABAYAO
96 ABALOS, JONNELL PATANI
97 ABALOS, KAREN CATUNGAL
98 ABALOS, KATE NICOLE SOMERA
99 ABALOS, MAI SARAH SARANSAMAN
100 ABALOS, MICAH ARAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 4 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABALOS, NIEL PATRICK RODIL
102 ABALOS, NOVELYN LARONA
103 ABALOS, OANDHA MARCOS
104 ABALOS, ROMMEL PONTANES
105 ABALOS, SHERILYN INGCO
106 ABALOS, VENUS ALYZZA VERDADERO
107 ABALOYAN, MARY ANN MENDOZA
108 ABAMO, WINNIE NEA ALCANTARA
109 ABAN, ARIANNE JOY ADIER
110 ABAN, ARIES SAYOD
111 ABAN, CATHERINE MAE OGATIS
112 ABAN, FLORENZE ANGELICKA GALLARDO
113 ABAN, JOEMAR PATUBO
114 ABAN, JOVELLE GABON
115 ABAN, NICKKA PAULINE SANGKING
116 ABAN, ROSA MAY
117 ABAN, ROSALINDA SABILONA
118 ABAN, WILFREDA TAYCO
119 ABANA, CARLA MAE SORIANO
120 ABANADOR, JESSA MAE MANALO
121 ABANADOR, RUTH CHINGCUANGCO
122 ABANAG, JENNIFER ABARRACOSO
123 ABANALES, VINZE IAN ANTIPUESTO
124 ABANCE, HONELLETTE BUYUCAN
125 ABANCE, REMAR SIC-OPEN
126 ABANCIA, DENNEVIC DELECTOR
127 ABANDO, KIMBERLY ANN SOMORIA
128 ABANDO, REX RYAN VILLAMOR
129 ABANEL, DECSTER BIGOY
130 ABANES, ABEGAIL ROSETE
131 ABANES, EMEL LAYA
132 ABANES, HENNAH LIGIE FLORECE
133 ABANES, REY NEIL ROBLES
134 ABANGAN, LOVELY JAY MAQUILING
135 ABANGAN, MA FATIMA CASAƑA
136 ABANGAN, RACHIELLE MAE ABAYATAN
137 ABANGGAN, CRISTYL FAITH ROBIN
138 ABANID, RITCHEL RAGANAS
139 ABANIEL, MONALISA JACOB
140 ABANILLA, MA LUZ NUETE
141 ABANILLA, MELVIN TANGUNAN
142 ABANTAO, FRANCIS ABADIANO
143 ABANTAO, MIKE KEVIN LABINE
144 ABANTAS, AINAH MAGONDACAN
145 ABANTAS, PRINCESS AZEESA MARIAM LINDA
146 ABANTE, CATHERINE BELEN
147 ABANTE, CHARIS VIRTUDAZO
148 ABANTE, DONNA MEDRANO
149 ABANTE, LILET BISCOCHO
150 ABANTO, ANGIELYN BIAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 5 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABANTO, DEARLY-JOY FERNAN
152 ABANTO, JONARD NACITO
153 ABAO, ANGELICA JOSE
154 ABAO, APRIL ROSE CEPEDA
155 ABAO, CRISTY GRANADA
156 ABAO, JACKIELYN UY
157 ABAO, JENAL BATUA
158 ABAOAG, ABEGAIL MILAN
159 ABAPIAL, VINCENT DELA CRUZ
160 ABAPO, CAROLYN TOCONG
161 ABAPO, DAN ALONZO
162 ABAPO, JENNETH DEIPARINE
163 ABAPO, KIRBY RYAN CUEVAS
164 ABAPO, RACHELL MAE CABASAG
165 ABAQUITA, ELFIE MAE ROSAS
166 ABAR, ANJUNE RAMOLETE
167 ABARA, JANDAVE TRESPECES
168 ABARCA, APRIL JANE MANDEL
169 ABARCA, GEBER MAE LAPASARAN
170 ABARCA, KATHLEEN ANN QUIMADA
171 ABARCA, RENECCA BANTA
172 ABARCA, VANESSA MAY MALQUISTO
173 ABARCAR, RANNIEL OBOR
174 ABARDO, MIA KARLA TRESTIZA
175 ABARETA, MARIEL DANICA TABIRAO
176 ABARIENTOS, ELNA BALASTA
177 ABARING, PRECIE ROSE MAHINAY
178 ABARIO, MARIELLE VIAH PASCUAL
179 ABAROA, MARY JOY SAPE
180 ABARQUEZ, ANNE FAITH MACATANGAY
181 ABARQUEZ, JOSEPHINE JOY PADEN
182 ABARQUEZ, MICKEL PARBA
183 ABARQUEZ, SAMANTHA NICOLE
184 ABARQUEZ, SHARMAINE ABARRACOSO
185 ABARRA, JOSHUA ARAULA
186 ABARRACOSO, ALAN GAJANO
187 ABARRATIGUE, MA RIZA ABARRACOSO
188 ABARRATIGUE, MARLY JEAN DAGOHOY
189 ABARRATIGUE, VEVIEN MABINI
190 ABARRIENTOS, NICOLE EVE
191 ABARRO, JOHN ALEN VILLANUEVA
192 ABARRO, MELODY BRONGCANO
193 ABARRO, REGINE ROBLES
194 ABAS, BAIDIDO MAMASALABO
195 ABAS, CLAUDINE MORENO
196 ABAS, JONABELLE ABRAGON
197 ABAS, NOHA HALIL
198 ABAS, OZAMA DUMAKUDAK
199 ABAS, PILOT USMAN
200 ABASOLA, LIVINGSTONE MARIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 6 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABASOLA, PAMELA ALLETO
202 ABASTAS, CHERYL ALQUIZALAS
203 ABASULA, JENNY GALES
204 ABASULA, NOVALYN ARPON
205 ABAT, APRIL JOY DUMPIT
206 ABAT, CZARINA JOY QUITORIANO
207 ABAT, ELIZABETH MARIE DE MESA
208 ABAT, KEESHIAMAINE MANZANO
209 ABAT, MARY GRACE SALUDO
210 ABAT, NORIEZA SUCAL
211 ABATA, CHRISTINE TABUCOL
212 ABATA, GEMMA ABERGAS
213 ABATA, JESSEL MAYORES
214 ABATAYO, CHARLENE PIQUERO
215 ABATAYO, CHERUB PRAISE ABELLANA
216 ABATAYO, GLAIZZA MAE SALGA
217 ABATAYO, HANNAH LEA MANGARON
218 ABATAYO, JEFFREY VILLACURA
219 ABATAYO, JENNYLYN ZAFRA
220 ABAY, ANGELICA FAYE NACION
221 ABAY, JAZER
222 ABAY, MA NIƑA JADE CABIGAS
223 ABAY, NORJANNA LALA
224 ABAY, OLIVER TORRES
225 ABAYA, BARBY HIBAYA
226 ABAYA, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
227 ABAYA, GLENMORE BATAC
228 ABAYA, IRENIO HABON
229 ABAYABAY, HONEY LOU OLARTE
230 ABAYARE, LAICA MAE CABACABA
231 ABAYATA, GLICERIE CAROPE
232 ABAYGAR, ANGEL SWEET ARMATEO
233 ABAYGAR, JHONABELLE ROSQUILLO
234 ABAYON, JEZZA BULAWIT
235 ABAYON, JUDY-AN VILLANUEVA
236 ABAYON, LEE-ANN MORALES
237 ABAYON, LOUELLA AMANO
238 ABAƑO, AILEEN RETARDO
239 ABAƑO, EDAR BONINA
240 ABAƑO, IVY GRACE APA
241 ABAƑO, LEA SAYNES
242 ABAƑO, MERGEN INOC
243 ABBAGO, CARLO MAGPAYO
244 ABBARIAO, AILYN SIBAL
245 ABBARIAO, ANGELOU JAVIER
246 ABBAT, SHAHANIE LINAGGA
247 ABBIG, MICHELLE JOY GUIMINID
248 ABBILUL, SHAINA FRANCISCO
249 ABBISI, NUDZMAN MALANGKIS
250 ABBOC, TRIXIE KAYE TABANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 7 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABCEDE, ARLYN DE VELUZ
252 ABCEDE, DANIELLA MARI SALES
253 ABCEDE, JACKELYN BOBIER
254 ABCEDE, MARY GRACE CAVARDO
255 ABDARA, ASMAIRAH NATANGCOP
256 ABDEL JALIL, NORAIMEN BAER
257 ABDILLAH, FATMA NASLA SINARIMBO
258 ABDON, BEA MAE QUEROBIN
259 ABDON, EMILY APDUHAN
260 ABDON, ERA GRACE TAGLE
261 ABDON, HEIVI RUBIANES
262 ABDON, MAY ANN CALATON
263 ABDUL, BAIDINA MAMIDTED
264 ABDUL, GUIAMALUDIN NAKAN
265 ABDUL, HALIMA LABAGANI
266 ABDUL, MOHAMMAD ALFAMI ASAAD
267 ABDULA, PRINCESS MOMINA OMAR
268 ABDULAH, ESMAEL MACAALAY
269 ABDULAZIS, AINAH MACABIDAR
270 ABDULCARIM, NAILAH SULTAN
271 ABDULHALIM, SAMRAH PENDI
272 ABDULHAMID, MOHAMMADSHARIF ISMAEL
273 ABDULKADIL, ANNIE FERNANDEZ
274 ABDULKARIM, JOVAIRA SAMPOLNA
275 ABDULKARIM, MO'MINA BANGASIN
276 ABDULLA, AMIRSAKUL JAAFAR
277 ABDULLA, SHAKINA SALWANG
278 ABDULLAH, ABRAR DIPUNDATU
279 ABDULLAH, AKIMA DICA
280 ABDULLAH, ALMANSOUR EDSRAPIL
281 ABDULLAH, ARMAILAH PANGANDAMAN
282 ABDULLAH, JOHANIZAH DISOMIMBA
283 ABDULLAH, LAYKHA ABO
284 ABDULLAH, NUR-AISA AHMAD
285 ABDULLAH, NURHUDA UGALINGAN
286 ABDULLAH, QUEEN SOBELLE OGCA
287 ABDULLAH, SAIRA GOROSPE
288 ABDULLAH, SALMAIRAH ABANGON
289 ABDULLAH, SOHAINA SALO
290 ABDULMALIC, NORHANA LIWALUG
291 ABDULMOIN, SAPIYAH MACAANTAL
292 ABDULNAIM, NORHANA PALTE
293 ABDULRAUF, RAHIMA ACOON
294 ABDULSALAM, AINOSALAM ABDULHAMID
295 ABDULSALAM, BIN FERDAUZ SOLAIMAN
296 ABDULSALAM, HANAN ABDULHAMID
297 ABDULSAMAD, SITTIE NOR JEHAN BENASING
298 ABDULWAHAB, FATIMA ABATON
299 ABDULWAHAB, SAHLA NANDING
300 ABDURAHIM, SAIRA APTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 8 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ABDURAHMAN, ADZLINA ABDULKADIL
302 ABDURAJAM, AL-RHADZMA JOE
303 ABDURAJIK, ALDRIN H MADSALI
304 ABDURASSAN, LANGKABIDANG PUDDIH
305 ABE, ANGEL CASANGO-AN
306 ABE, ARA DELL BEATRICE DIAZ
307 ABE, CHRISTY MAE DEJARESCO
308 ABE, RAQUEL DE GUZMAN
309 ABEA, MARICON EISMA
310 ABECIA, HANZEL MAE BAYONAS
311 ABECIA, ROMIELYN DENUEVO
312 ABECILLA, RICHELLE MARQUEZ
313 ABEDEJOS, EDGAR JR ALIAS
314 ABEDIN, DATUKONG DATANG
315 ABEDIN, SAHANIE PUSACA
316 ABEDOZA, CHRISZELDA ROMERO
317 ABEJARON, JESSICA NESPEROS
318 ABEJARON, LORRAINE BOISER
319 ABEJARON, RHOANNE IBAƑEZ
320 ABEJO, AGERICO III VILLARO
321 ABEJO, MARICEL ARTIGO
322 ABEJUELA, DEANNA ALEXA MOLINA
323 ABEJUELA, JUNALYN ABELLANO
324 ABEJUELA, KATE DOLOR
325 ABEJUELA, MARY JOY GILBERO
326 ABEL, DARWIN EVANGELIO
327 ABEL, ELAINE BRION
328 ABEL, JONALYN RECAFORT
329 ABEL, MARIELLA DALMAN
330 ABEL, RICHARD QUIJANO
331 ABELA, JEMROSE TEPAIT
332 ABELA, NOVIEL OLLA
333 ABELAR, ALANNIS QUIJON
334 ABELARDO, ANGEL ABASIAR
335 ABELARDO, ARIES DALANON
336 ABELARDO, HANNAH MAE RAMOS
337 ABELEDA, JESSICA KRISTEL CLARO
338 ABELEDA, MARIA CLAIREANA ASENTISTA
339 ABELGAS, ALTA MAE BUTCON
340 ABELIDO, NEVIA ELARCOSA
341 ABELINDE, DANILYN CABARLOC
342 ABELLA, AIZA CURIMAO
343 ABELLA, ANGELICA BILLOTA
344 ABELLA, ANGELICA TAPIC
345 ABELLA, APRIL JOHN PACLIBAR
346 ABELLA, CRISSELLE ABANO
347 ABELLA, FRANCIS REY FLORES
348 ABELLA, GLOSYLE QUISEL
349 ABELLA, HARDY RAZONABLE
350 ABELLA, HONEY BONTAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 9 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ABELLA, ISAIAH MAE LA TORRE
352 ABELLA, JASTEEN PUIG
353 ABELLA, JESSA TANGONAN
354 ABELLA, JUSTINE DASMARIƑAS
355 ABELLA, KHIN HASIANA DE ARAW
356 ABELLA, KLIENT JAYAGAN
357 ABELLA, KRISTELA JANE CREDO
358 ABELLA, MAPETTE INGUITO
359 ABELLA, MARIA GLAIZA RABE
360 ABELLA, MARK REGIE DELARMENTE
361 ABELLA, MARY GRACE TAHINAY
362 ABELLA, MARYMIE DUROON
363 ABELLA, MONITO TAMOR
364 ABELLA, NIVELYN ANGA
365 ABELLA, NORREINE KATE LOBITAƑA
366 ABELLA, RAY EMMANUEL
367 ABELLA, RONDOE JHAY MERCADO
368 ABELLA, SHELLY MAR SUSADA
369 ABELLA, SHERILYN BUNA
370 ABELLA, TRISHA MAE TINGCANG
371 ABELLADA, CATHERINE FABRICANTE
372 ABELLADA, DIANNE ERICKA BULAWAN
373 ABELLANA, ARJIE PACARO
374 ABELLANA, FRANCIS BRIƑAN
375 ABELLANA, KIZZA GARUBE
376 ABELLANA, MELODIA HONEY TORREJOS
377 ABELLANA, REY MARTIN MARCHAN
378 ABELLANA, SOFIA MAE BANDIALA
379 ABELLANO, CARMELA BILAN
380 ABELLANO, CHARIVIE-ANN PENIONES
381 ABELLANO, JESA LOU LIGALIG
382 ABELLANO, WELSIE MARQUEZ
383 ABELLANOSA, JEANNE GRACE DARUNDAY
384 ABELLAR, ALEXANDREA JULIAN
385 ABELLAR, AUEY JOY MORCO
386 ABELLAR, HEIDI BECERIL
387 ABELLAR, JOANNE TURBILA
388 ABELLAR, JOWENA RAMIREZ
389 ABELLERA, JEROME LAGMAY
390 ABELLERA, JONATHAN MACARO
391 ABELLO, AMERIGO SEMILLANO
392 ABELLO, CHARISSE ELIZABETH DESPI
393 ABELLO, CHERRY LYN TAMIS
394 ABELLO, GLYDEL AQUINO
395 ABELLO, LAURAINE GRACE
396 ABELLO, MARIAN CADIVIDA
397 ABELLO, REGIENYL PIOL
398 ABELLON, JINKY DUCADO
399 ABELLON, LINDSAY CALAPES
400 ABELLON, LOREHEL OPIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 10 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ABELLON, PRINCESS TUBALLA
402 ABELLON, RANA JAN CASTELLANO
403 ABELLON, WILMER TEMPLADO
404 ABELO, FRILYN JAGUALING
405 ABELON, JENE ALBINO
406 ABELON, ROXANNE JOYCE FARINAS
407 ABEN, ELAECA CORPUZ
408 ABEN, JOHN LLOYD BACLAO
409 ABENDAN, JAY ANNE BARRETE
410 ABENDAN, NHIELY RHIZE
411 ABENDANIO, GLENN EGERA
412 ABENDAƑO, JEFFERSON BALUBAL
413 ABENDAƑO, MARBHEN DOMINIQUE OLAMIT
414 ABENDAƑO, VEM JANE MONDERO
415 ABENES, RONA LUZ SORIANO
416 ABENIA, CHRISTINE BERBER
417 ABENIA, GLECIL APALIT
418 ABENIA, JOANLEE HO
419 ABENIDO, RHIA DOMINGONO
420 ABENIDO, SHIELA EBALDE
421 ABENIR, BRIAN EARL
422 ABENIR, JESSA ASUQUE
423 ABENOJA, ABEGEIL ESCOBAR
424 ABENOJA, AILEEN TIMOLA
425 ABENOJA, ANNALIE ORQUIZA
426 ABENOJA, SARAH BERNADETTE LARGO
427 ABENOJA, TIRSO JR ABAYON
428 ABENOJAR, KRIS ALBA
429 ABENOJAR, KRISTINE JOY QUIƑONES
430 ABENSAY, RINA BAUTISTA
431 ABEO, MARIANO
432 ABERA, BRYLLE BRIAN ESTRADA
433 ABERGAS, ARA JUZL FONTANILLA
434 ABERGAS, ARZL MAY FONTANILLA
435 ABERGAS, FRITZIE JAIME
436 ABERGOS, CATHERINE LESCANO
437 ABERGOS, KENNETH NEIL BRIƑAS
438 ABERIA, HAROLD BACAL
439 ABERIA, RAYMOND JR DAPITAN
440 ABERILLA, ELMER BATICAN
441 ABERIN, JOY KIMBERLY CUIZON
442 ABERO, DHIA MAE BALDERAS
443 ABES, CHERRY LOVE OSON
444 ABES, ELEAZAR MANIGO
445 ABES, KATHLEEN JOYCE FRANCISCO
446 ABES, MARK JAYVEE HIPOLITO
447 ABESAMIS, KEITH LUSTAƑAS
448 ABESAMIS, MA KATHRINA BAUTISTA
449 ABESAMIS, SARAH JOY HONOR
450 ABESIA, REALYN LABUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 11 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ABESIN, EMILYN GICALDE
452 ABESTA, ROBERT JHON SANAY
453 ABESTRO, LEONARD BIGTAS
454 ABIA, ANGELENA CASALJAY
455 ABIA, DANICA TORRES
456 ABIABOR, RHIZA RAMONETTE CADUCOY
457 ABIAD, HANNAH SHEEN HORNILLOS
458 ABIAD, JOLINA DINGLASAN
459 ABIADO, KRISTINE RHEA AGSALDA
460 ABIAN, FERNANDO JR DUMABOC
461 ABIAN, VITA NICKA DIAMALE
462 ABIANG, JOLLY JOY BENIGNO
463 ABIANG, RUBY ANN ORGANISTA
464 ABIBUAG, IRIS FAYE ROMILLO
465 ABID, BLAINE JASON GABO
466 ABID, MELCHOR MACULA
467 ABID, SAKINA SIDSANG
468 ABIDES, MA LIEZEL CATIGON
469 ABIERA, CRISJAHLENE BANDOLON
470 ABIERA, JOHN MARK COTORNO
471 ABIERO, CHERRY MAE ALFORQUE
472 ABIERTAS, MARY CHRISTINE GARCIA
473 ABIG, CHARLIE DIESTRO
474 ABIG, JOCELYN BISCARO
475 ABIG, JOSELYNE TUGAD
476 ABIHAY, ABEGAIL IGLESIA
477 ABILA, ELA MAE SEDA
478 ABILA, FRANCIS BELDUA
479 ABILA, GENISIS LAMATAW
480 ABILA, MARIE IRISE RODRIGUEZ
481 ABILAR, EARLYN MEDALLA
482 ABILAY, GRACE REDOBLADO
483 ABILGOS, PAULA STEPHANIE PINLAC
484 ABILONG, MIKE APLACADOR
485 ABINA, NORINA SHENN SABANAL
486 ABINA, UZZIEL BANTOG
487 ABINAL, PETER JOHN AZON
488 ABINES, KREZEL JOY LAGUMBAY
489 ABING, FRELYN OMANDAM
490 ABING, JESSEL GRACE TIMONIO
491 ABING, JEZZLE FABILLAR
492 ABING, JUROVIE SARITA
493 ABING, NELTON OGOC
494 ABING, NICOLE FLETCHER ANZA
495 ABINGONA, AILEENE MAE ARIZALA
496 ABIOG, JOYCE SALES
497 ABIOG, MARK ANGELO DE LA CRUZ
498 ABIOG, REYLIN BACUYAG
499 ABION, JALA CAMILA BONDAD
500 ABION, MA ANGELA ALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 12 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ABIQUE, RYAN JAY SURIA
502 ABIR, JAYSON BELJICA
503 ABIS, DANA KINKADE BRION
504 ABIS, JOHN ALFRED BULAW
505 ABIS, MARIA CATHERINE CERVANTES
506 ABISTADO, ANTONIETE BIEL VENTURA
507 ABIT, RODA PAGUNSAN
508 ABITAGO, JENNYLOU DIVINA
509 ABITONG, ROSE EDEN FALCASANTOS
510 ABIVA, MILDRED GAYAGOY
511 ABLAN, ANDREA JAMANDRA
512 ABLAN, EMYROSE ENCISA
513 ABLAN, JENNIFER DEL RIO
514 ABLAN, REDEN PAUL CABANGDI
515 ABLAN, RIDDICK ROYCE PACAƑA
516 ABLANQUE, VINCENT PAUL
517 ABLAS, CHERRY ANN MACAHILOS
518 ABLAY, DAVE LLANZA
519 ABLAY, JUVY BARSANA
520 ABLAY, LOEL FEB BANJAO
521 ABLAY, LOUIE VITTO
522 ABLAZA, ANGELICA TORRES
523 ABLAZA, WINNIE ANN ISIDERIO
524 ABLEN, MALOU CAGOYONG
525 ABLES, THERESA JOY OBIAS
526 ABLING, IMELDA CACAO
527 ABLIS, MARIA KATHERINE EDRALIN
528 ABLITAS, WINSDELL CANTOS
529 ABLITER, DANICA RODRIGUEZ
530 ABLOG, JESSIERY GAYAD
531 ABLOG, RAYMART JOHN RACCA
532 ABNE, ARJENE DOHAYLONGSOD
533 ABO, DOROTHY LOU ISIP
534 ABO, JESSA MARIE ZALDIVAR
535 ABO, SITTIE ASHNAIRA KEMPAO
536 ABO, ZAIMA ANDUWAL
537 ABOABO, GLEEN ENTRAMPAS
538 ABOBAKAR, NOOR-LAMAH WAHAB
539 ABOBO, EDWIN JR REBECHE
540 ABOBO, TOM JERICHO LUCIANO
541 ABOBOTO, MARIANNE BAGUISA
542 ABOD, XYLAMAE BETIL
543 ABODILES, KEANU BISALA
544 ABOG, DASSEL ROSE DEGUINIO
545 ABOG, NATHALIE JOY CADAVERO
546 ABOGA, JOY CERBITO
547 ABOGADA, JOHN ZEDRICK ESTIOCA
548 ABOGADIE, DOMARIE CAVERO
549 ABOGADIE, ROGEDELIA MIRAFLOR
550 ABOGADO, APPLE JOY BUELVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 13 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ABOGADO, CARLO MAGO
552 ABOGADO, JOANY ALYSSA BORNALO
553 ABOGADO, MAE VERYL SEGISMUNDO
554 ABOGADOR, JOSEPH LASCOTA
555 ABOGANDA, PABLO JR LACBAYEN
556 ABOGNE, JOYCE APRIL MAILIG
557 ABOLAIS, JEHAN SERAD
558 ABOLENCIA, CECIL JOY HERRERA
559 ABOLOC, ESTHER ORQUE
560 ABON, JEFFREY BILLONES
561 ABON, JONNA VILLARMIA
562 ABONADO, JOAN CASTILLO
563 ABONALES, JESERIE DORDAS
564 ABONALES, KYLE
565 ABONAWAS, SALIHA TUAZAN
566 ABONG, DHAREL JOY BOTEA
567 ABONG, RONALIE PEARL SANTILLAN
568 ABONITA, BRINE JOY DE SAN JUAN
569 ABONITALLA, EARL BRYANT CARREON
570 ABONITE, MAYLEN SOBREPENA
571 ABORDE, DAPHNE CELESTIAL
572 ABORDO, ALVIN NANGIT
573 ABORDO, DEBBIE LIBOON
574 ABORDO, JASON BRIONES
575 ABORDO, REMARK SALONGA
576 ABORDO, RICHARD PEƑA
577 ABORITA, VANESSA OLLAVE
578 ABOROT, MICKO CRISOSTO
579 ABOY, ALEXA NIƑA MONIS
580 ABOY, CRISTINE ANGELA
581 ABOY, MICHAELLA MAGBANUA
582 ABOY, SHERYL OLANGA
583 ABOYME, MARK JAYSON BAƑOC
584 ABOZO, JULIUS IGNACIO
585 ABPI, PAHMIA TUTIN
586 ABQUILEN, EVERLYN CABUTAJE
587 ABRAGAN, MELBOURNE TADENA
588 ABRAHAM, ARQUI GENIO
589 ABRAHAM, CHERRY LOU MORCILLA
590 ABRAHAM, EDGARDO PARDO
591 ABRAHAM, HAZEL HORTILANO
592 ABRAHAM, IBHEL REGELISA
593 ABRAHAM, JESSEL MARIAN PLAMIANO
594 ABRAHAM, LELYME GAMUZARAN
595 ABRAHAM, MARJORIE SAN ANDRES
596 ABRAHAM, MICHELLEN MAGSULAO
597 ABRAHAM, RENZ ANZANO
598 ABRAHAN, ANALIE BERMUDEZ
599 ABRAHAN, IRISH DADONG
600 ABRAHAN, MICHAEL CALAYEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 14 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ABRAJANO, LEZEL GAGARINO
602 ABRANTES, STEFFHANIE ANN DELARAGA
603 ABRASADO, MARY JUNE EDELIZA SARAP
604 ABRASADO, NANETH DECIERDO
605 ABRASALDO, CHRISTIAN BENITEZ
606 ABRASALDO, RICA AGBAY
607 ABRATIGUIN, JUSTINE REVALES
608 ABRAZADO, ANABEL TRAJIA
609 ABRAZADO, JUDELYN LUNA
610 ABRAZADO, NAZER CHEE
611 ABRAZADO, SHEENA MAE LLAGAS
612 ABREA, CLARISSE ANNE DALIGDIG
613 ABREA, DAVE JOSHUA DIVINAGRACIA
614 ABREA, JINKY DELOS REYES
615 ABREA, KAYE BAUTISTA
616 ABREA, QUEENA PEARL
617 ABREA, ROSALYN RUBIO
618 ABREA, ROXANNE SAJOL
619 ABREGANA, DELFIE CADUNGOG
620 ABREGANA, JOHN LYSTER ALATIIT
621 ABREGANA, JOSE OCSIN
622 ABREGAR, JEANLY JAQUILMAC
623 ABREGUNDA, MANMAR MACATANGAY
624 ABRENICA, CRIZDI MAE DELIMA
625 ABRENICA, MADONNA SALILIN
626 ABRENICA, MARIVIC GUERRA
627 ABRENICA, WINBERT BORJA
628 ABRENILLA, BERNICE DE LA CALZADA
629 ABRENILLA, MILDRED AQUINO
630 ABRENIO, MARIA DYNA ROSE VENCIO
631 ABREO, ANGELICA LAURINO
632 ABRERA, ANGELICA JANE YANTO
633 ABRERA, BELBO JR YPIL
634 ABRERA, DEXTER ROVERO
635 ABRERA, KIMBERLY ANNE BARRUN
636 ABRERA, LEONIDA MAGRAMO
637 ABRERA, SHARINA MAYE GABAT
638 ABREU, JONARD UBAY
639 ABRIA, DIONALIVE PINE
640 ABRIA, JHOANA JANE SOBREMONTE
641 ABRIA, MECHEL DIƑO
642 ABRIGANA, DANIELLE JADE ESTRUVILLO
643 ABRIGO, ANNA LIZA VILLAPANDO
644 ABRIGO, GIOVANNI BAUTISTA
645 ABRIGO, MELODY ROWY
646 ABRIGO, VICENTE II FAJARDO
647 ABRIL, AIRA NICA CAYABYAB
648 ABRIL, ANGELICA LIRIO
649 ABRIL, CARLO BEDIS
650 ABRIL, JENNYLYN GRABELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 15 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ABRIL, JINKY BALDOZA
652 ABRILLO, GAUDENCIO JR CABO
653 ABRILLO, JELSON PADUA
654 ABRINA, JESSA MAE PALAY
655 ABRIO, CARLOTA ILAGA
656 ABRIO, CLAIRE LACHICA
657 ABRIO, MAEBRIL SUMODEBILA
658 ABRIO, MARISO PADRILAN
659 ABRIQUE, RONNEL ARANEL
660 ABRIS, NATHANIEL SILADES
661 ABROGAR, AIRENE ESTONILO
662 ABSALON, MARIA MORALES
663 ABSALON, MARY ROSE WATEMAR
664 ABSARY, FAYRUZAH ABBAS
665 ABSIN, CHRISTIAN JAY SUBA-AN
666 ABUAN, ALBERT COLLAMAR
667 ABUAN, ANALYN SONGCUAN
668 ABUAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES VERANA
669 ABUAN, HUBERT FAUSTINO
670 ABUAN, ROSEANN NICOLLE
671 ABUBACAR, AYENAH LIMPAO
672 ABUBACAR, NASRAMIN MAUTE
673 ABUBAKAR, JULAYKHAMAHA TAGO
674 ABUBAKAR, NOHAMIN RASID
675 ABUBAKAR, NORHANIE PINADZLA
676 ABUBAKAR, NORSALAM SALI
677 ABUBO, RONNIE NARIZ
678 ABUBOS, ANALIZA BULGA
679 ABUBUYOG, CHERELYN NAVARRO
680 ABUCAR, CHRISTEL MARIE HERNANDEZ
681 ABUCAY, AIJHO BLANCHE
682 ABUCAY, ALBERTO JR HEDOQUIO
683 ABUCAY, DOY ROSELL
684 ABUCAY, ELJAY JENNSEN SALISI
685 ABUCAY, MELIZA NORCIO
686 ABUCAY, PRISTE MAY DELA SALDE
687 ABUCAYAN, MARY GRACE TADLE
688 ABUCAYON, FRITZIE DIONGZON
689 ABUCEJO, GRACELA BANGOY
690 ABUCOT, ALMA OGSIMER
691 ABUDA, ANNA FAITH MENDOZA
692 ABUDA, GRACE ANN PEREZ
693 ABUDA, HEIDE DAVID
694 ABUDA, JAMILA BACIERRA
695 ABUDE, APRIL JESSAVER RECTA
696 ABUEL, FAYE BERNAFLOR REMOROZA
697 ABUEL, MIZZAEL DAYAHAN
698 ABUEVA, JOSE JR BALASABAS
699 ABUEVA, MARY JOIE EVANGELISTA
700 ABUGAN, MARY JUDD GABIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 16 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ABUGHO, JESSA MAY LO-AYON
702 ABUHAN, NICE PACINOS
703 ABUHAN, SIONY MARIE COSTALES
704 ABUID, LARA MAE AGUANTA
705 ABULENCIA, CHRISTA LYN BACUTOC
706 ABULENCIA, MARVIN JOSHUA LLEVA
707 ABULENCIA, VENUS PALAGANAS
708 ABULON, NORBERTO JR RAMASTA
709 ABUNDA, JENEWELL ASAL
710 ABUNDA, MARY GRACE
711 ABUNDA, MELIZA
712 ABUNDIENTE, MA NIƑA CORDOVA
713 ABUNDO, ALEXA MAY BAIƑO
714 ABUNDO, JOSHTEN ROXVEN ZUƑIGA
715 ABUNDO, SARAH JANE TACORDA
716 ABUNIO, AGNES BARCELONA
717 ABUSEJO, MAY AFABLE
718 ABUSO, MAY JANE GIDA
719 ABUTIN, MARC GEO ALVEZ
720 ABUYABOR, MARIBEL BISMANOS
721 ABUYAN, JESSICA MARIE ABUEVA
722 ABUYEN, FRANCISCO QUIZA
723 ABUYO, RAQUEL CUENTAS
724 ABUZO, JESTER JAY NOMBRE
725 ABUZO, RENIL APDIAN
726 ACAB, BRENT ROI KEYDA
727 ACABADO, GEORGIE BIENES
728 ACABADO, JUDITH IV MOLO
729 ACABADO, LORILYN BRUTAS
730 ACABADO, MARK JASON MERCADO
731 ACABAL, JAYLY MAE BALDOZA
732 ACABAL, KENDY REAN CAL
733 ACABAL, LEDERIZA GANTALAO
734 ACABAL, MARK ANTHONY ZAMORA
735 ACABAL, MARK CHRISTIAN ABUEVA
736 ACABAL, SHERYL AGUANTA
737 ACABO, ANAJANE BENDANILLO
738 ACABO, KENNETH VALLECERA
739 ACABO, MARIFE GAY RAMOS
740 ACABO, NIKKI JOY NUDO
741 ACABO, VICTOR BALTAZAR
742 ACACIO, LYNDHEL VISITACION
743 ACACIO, SHERINA MACALMA
744 ACADEMIA, CRISANTO ESPINO
745 ACADEMIA, KATHLEEN ABANTE
746 ACADEMIA, MARGARETT KYLLE SACAY
747 ACADEMIA, MARJIELENE FLORES
748 ACAIN, FRETZEGIE BIHAG
749 ACAIN, JEAHMAE CLAVERIA
750 ACAIN, JOANNA MAE HANOPOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 17 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ACAL, AYESSA JANE BALICTAR
752 ACAL, MARGIELANE BALHIN
753 ACAL, PAULO ANGELES
754 ACALAIN, JAMIE LOU AGUILLON
755 ACALESTA, MARY JOY REPANA
756 ACAMPADO, FRANCIS ANN OƑATE
757 ACAMPADO, LEONISSA SARONG
758 ACANGAN, GLAIZA CULMINAS
759 ACANTILADO, MANILYN TORENTE
760 ACANTILADO, MARIE JOY PILLADO
761 ACANTILADO, MARY LIZA AQUINO
762 ACANTO, APRIL ANNE ARICAYA
763 ACANTO, GEMMA MONDEA
764 ACAP, GIZELLE JOY MACALINAO
765 ACAPULCO, REY VISMANOS
766 ACAPULCO, ROSEMARIE BACANTO
767 ACAR, RODEL SORNEL
768 ACAS, RENZ MURPHY CAMPOREDONDO
769 ACASIO, FRIGYL MALAZARTE
770 ACASIO, PATRICIA CUAGO
771 ACASIO, RORIE ROSE TORMIS
772 ACASIO, SHAIRA GAIL
773 ACASO, LIZA CIMENE
774 ACAYEN, ABELYN MAE ARIASO
775 ACAYEN, JANINE ZARCAUGA
776 ACAYLAR, CHRISTINE VILLAMORA
777 ACBANG, APRIL ANNE REYES
778 ACBANG, CATHLENE JOY VILLASPIN
779 ACBANG, JOSEPH HALLARE
780 ACCAD, DESIREE JAMOROL
781 ACCAD, VENUS BUNAGAN
782 ACDAL, MICHELLE BUGAIS
783 ACDANG, GERLY BULANGEN
784 ACEBEDO, GEMMA CORRO
785 ACEBEDO, LOVELY JEAN AVILA
786 ACEBEDO, RIZZA LOREN VALENZUELA
787 ACEBEDO, ROSELYN JAY FERNANDEZ
788 ACEBES, SHAEL STEVE CELLACAY
789 ACEBIDO, DROMAR MONEN
790 ACEBO, ANGELICA CALLE
791 ACEBO, CHRISTIAN VAL RIEL
792 ACEBO, JESSICA CAPOY
793 ACEBO, JOHN REYMART BAROLA
794 ACEBO, SHEENA NALIA
795 ACEBOCHE, MARIA PIA LUISA COLES
796 ACEBOG, LOURELIE CONCHAS
797 ACEBRON, APPLE ERIKA BALLADO
798 ACEBRON, JANA ISABELA ACICA
799 ACEBU, MITCH ARA LACRE
800 ACEBUCHE, EUGENE BRYLLE LARAZI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 18 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ACEBUCHE, JAN NIƑO ULTRA
802 ACEBUCHE, MARICOR LLUZ
803 ACEBUCHE, MELCHORA
804 ACEBUCHE, PRECIOUS FUROG
805 ACEDERA, JOCEL CAMASIN
806 ACEDERA, MARJOY APOLE
807 ACEDERA, RONNIE
808 ACEDILLA, ALMIRA ADLAWAN
809 ACEDO, ALLYSA NORRINE PUDOC
810 ACEDO, REVIGIN DANO
811 ACEDO, SANNY BOY
812 ACEJO, KATHLINE JANE FAITH ALMADEN
813 ACELOM, REYMART
814 ACENAS, ALLAN ROBERT PATELANO
815 ACENAS, REMJAI CARL BANGAYAN
816 ACER, MIKEE GRACE FUNA
817 ACERA, QUENNIE ROSE MURILLO
818 ACERADO, JEAN VERGARA
819 ACERDA, DESIREE ACERDA
820 ACERDANO, CAMILO BONIFACIO
821 ACERDEN, RUTH CALIAO
822 ACERO, ANNA MARIE SAGA
823 ACERO, CHARLOTTE NICOLE ATUPAN
824 ACERO, FARAH MARJODETH ALMOGUERA
825 ACERO, MARIA DONNA CAMPOS
826 ACERO, MARIANNE MAGALLANES
827 ACERON, KAREN GRACE JUGASAN
828 ACEVEDO, CLINT GUBANTES
829 ACEVEDO, PAUL ABERA
830 ACHA, MICHAEL DEMETRIA
831 ACHA, YESHUAH ROSE ANTONIO
832 ACHAPERO, JAMES NATALIE GENSON
833 ACHAS, LAIZA KRISTAL DE CASTRO
834 ACHAS, ROSEMIL MAE CAROA
835 ACHAY, EFRILOU PALLE
836 ACHAZO, ELMAR DACUT
837 ACHERO, NEMYROSE TORALDE
838 ACHEVIDA, JOFHER BARRIENTOS
839 ACHINA, ABEGAIL MAE BERIBE
840 ACIBAR, ANN CLEO ALFARO
841 ACIBAR, JOTHAM MEDEL
842 ACIBES, NIKKO RONDOBIO
843 ACIBO, MARIA PAZ SANOY
844 ACIBRON, LORENZO JR RODRIGUEZ
845 ACIBRON, RACHEL RODRIGUEZ
846 ACID, BABY JEAN BERONGOY
847 ACIDERA, MICHAEL DAGUIO
848 ACIDERA, MICHELLE JOY MATEO
849 ACIDO, HAZELENE GUILLERMO
850 ACIDO, JACKELYN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 19 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ACIDO, JELYN CELOCIA
852 ACIDRE, RYAN OGSIMER
853 ACIERDA, PHOEBE LAURE
854 ACIERDA, STEFFI AUDREY ULEP
855 ACIERTO, ARMALIE LUZ
856 ACIERTO, JAY-AR CASTILLO
857 ACIERTO, JOHN PAUL MAGGAY
858 ACIERTO, JUDE PATRICK FERNANDEZ
859 ACIO, MA DONABEL MAMARIL
860 ACIO, MARYGRACE LUCAS
861 ACIO, MINDY MAE FRANCISCO
862 ACLA, ZYCA MAURICE CASAS
863 ACLAN, EMMALYN CALDEO
864 ACLAN, MARIANITO JR ARELLANO
865 ACLAN, MARK ANGELO CELESTE
866 ACLAN, ROMELA DIMAANO
867 ACLAN, ROSE ANN ILAO
868 ACLARACION, NAE ESMAYA
869 ACLETA, JANETH SAN GREGORIO
870 ACLIB, ELPIDIO BUYAWE
871 ACLIB, SABINA MAGGAC
872 ACLIBON, GEMMA WANIA
873 ACLIS, MARVILYN SITEG
874 ACLO, MARICEL VERTUDEZ
875 ACLO, TRISTAN JULES EULOGIO
876 ACLOPEN, GASPAR JR BAGNI
877 ACO, JOHN DARYL SALARDA
878 ACO, ROGEL CAƑEZA
879 ACOB, MELISA CATACUTAN
880 ACOB, SADAM DISOMUNONG
881 ACOBA, JAN RUSSEL RENTASIDA
882 ACOBO, STEPHANIE JADE CAINGLET
883 ACOHON, CHERRY ANN LAPINIG
884 ACOJEDO, JOHN LLOYD CAPARIƑO
885 ACOJEDO, RHEA DELLE SORDILLA
886 ACOJEDO, ROSE ANN PANGILINAN
887 ACOL, CATHERINE KATE COSMILLA
888 ACOL, EDILYN PAZ ACOP
889 ACOLLADOR, JEAN GARCIA
890 ACOMPANIADO, JENNY ROSE OBILES
891 ACOMPAƑADO, MELODY ESPINOSA
892 ACOMULAR, ERICKSON GALLARTE
893 ACONG, JOHNAMAR SALGADO
894 ACOP, ESTERIA TUMALA
895 ACOP, RHEA MAE ABAY
896 ACOPE, ABEGAIL NAPONE
897 ACOPIADO, HANAH JEAN GOMEZ
898 ACOPIO, JUSTINE JOY DE LEON
899 ACOPIO, MAUREEN KRISTY VILLARIN
900 ACORDA, APOLONIO ANOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 20 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ACORDA, RICHARD BAHILANGO
902 ACOSTA, AILEEN JOY GONZALES
903 ACOSTA, ANGELICA PASCUAL
904 ACOSTA, ANGELINA VERCELES
905 ACOSTA, ANTONETTE LUCERO
906 ACOSTA, APRIL JOY PERALTA
907 ACOSTA, CECILLE CARA
908 ACOSTA, EHLAINE NAGSUBAN
909 ACOSTA, ELMA CABILES
910 ACOSTA, ELYSA KIMBERLY FERRER
911 ACOSTA, JAMILLE DELA CRUZ
912 ACOSTA, JESSICA
913 ACOSTA, JHON ERIC DIMATULAC
914 ACOSTA, KATHLEEN BAKIAD
915 ACOSTA, MARC ALEXANDER RYAN REYES
916 ACOSTA, PRINCESS DINGDING
917 ACOSTA, RAPONCEL DE GUZMAN
918 ACOSTA, RIEL ANNE BERNARDO
919 ACOSTA, ROCKYFELLER ACIDERA
920 ACOSTA, RODERICK BERNAL
921 ACOSTA, ROEHL MUSNI
922 ACOSTA, RUBIELYN RAMAT
923 ACOSTA, YANNAH SUZANNE
924 ACOT, DANIEL MENDOZA
925 ACPAC, ROSELYN QUILAT
926 ACQUIAT, EDNOR GRACE CENTENO
927 ACQUIATAN, ALLIMAR TACMO
928 ACRUZ, RICA MAE MANGYAO
929 ACSON, JOSEPH SANDRO JR MACALIPAY
930 ACTA, KIM PATRICK AMEN-AMEN
931 ACTOY, JYZAME POGATA
932 ACTUB, KRISTINE LABIS
933 ACUIN, NIEVA JEAN PADILLA
934 ACULADO, ASTRID JEANETTE BERSABAL
935 ACULAN, STEFANIE DOLAR
936 ACUNIN, JULLIE ANN BERMUDEZ
937 ACUNO, JOHN MICHAEL BICOY
938 ACUPAN, JONA MAE POJAS
939 ACUPAN, REYMARK FUENTES
940 ACUPANDA, RICHE LUSTRO
941 ACUPIDO, JULIE BETH LAGGAO
942 ACUZAR, LOWE TOYONG
943 ACUƑA, CARLO ALCANTARA
944 ACUƑA, EUNICE BERNADETTE ROBERTO
945 ACUƑA, JAISSA MAIRICK RODRIGUEZ
946 ACUƑA, JOCIELYN DALUZ
947 ACUƑA, RHEA JANE RABANES
948 ADA, ABEGAIL JOY DELA PEƑA
949 ADA, KATHLEEN JEAN MACASPAG
950 ADA, MADELYN GLECEL BARIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 21 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ADA, MICHELLYN SERVO
952 ADACRUZ, VINCENT PIELAGO
953 ADAJAR, JOYCE LHIZETTE SACMAN
954 ADAJAR, MARIO BALUYOT
955 ADAL, AMANE SAIKOL
956 ADALIA, ALEXANDER TAMPIOC
957 ADALIA, JUDY ANN ROCAFOR
958 ADALIA, MARK ALLAN MALASO
959 ADALID, ANTONETTE SALOPISA
960 ADAM, MA JERICA BAJADA
961 ADAM, RHITCHEL BUMAGAT
962 ADAM, SARAH JANE TAGURAN
963 ADAME, RENATO JR ARROJADO
964 ADAMME, SALLY SARANDUNAN
965 ADAMOS, RODEL BARDE
966 ADAN, AIZA MANLUNAS
967 ADAN, ARIANE LIZARDO
968 ADAN, MARIE FE MATUNOG
969 ADAN, RACHELLE BOTOR
970 ADANO, DAISEN ANN BROZAS
971 ADANO, PRINCESS DIANNE TAGALA
972 ADANTE, EARL LAWRENCE PAJARITO
973 ADANTE, GERLY GENTILES
974 ADAO, BENYLYN ILAGAN
975 ADAO, FATIMA SAMOSA
976 ADAO, JUDY ANNE SEBIO
977 ADAON, MARY ANN VELUZ
978 ADAP, AIDA IBRAHIM
979 ADAPTAR, KIMVERLY REPOLLO
980 ADAPTAR, LEONARDO PAKIT
981 ADAPUN, NOBAISA H ABDULLAH
982 ADARAYAN, CHRISTINE PALACIO
983 ADARAYAN, KAYCEE MERNADO
984 ADARAYAN, NEIL GENESIS BACERA
985 ADARLO, RHODORA ANOUD OXIMAS
986 ADARO, BLAIRE IAN VAFLOR
987 ADARO, HORENCIO JR CARAMONTE
988 ADARO, ZARA MAI OBEL
989 ADAS, JOY UDASCO
990 ADASA, REY JAYME
991 ADAY, JOBELL CARILO
992 ADAY, JOHN WENDELL PULVERA
993 ADAYA, CHANDE MAY LUNCIANO
994 ADAYA, KRISTINE LEOPOLDO
995 ADDANI, SITTI SHEENA MANNAN
996 ADDATU, CRISTINE JOY POTENCION
997 ADDATU, ISIDRO CARANGUIAN
998 ADDATU, MANUEL TURINGAN
999 ADDIN, KANDAL SALASAIN
1000 ADDONGAN, ELIZABETH BINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 22 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ADDUN, CLAYDE JHON DANAO
1002 ADE, ALVIN AGAWIN
1003 ADE, SHEILA MHAY FLORES
1004 ADECER, NELSIE AMOR RAPIRAP
1005 ADEL, JONABELLE TAMAYO
1006 ADEL, MELISSA CARIƑO
1007 ADELAN, JOVILYN SABADO
1008 ADELAN, PRINCESS DHARYL JILL MATIENZO
1009 ADEMIS, CLARICE BORROMEO
1010 ADENA, AJ ONGCA
1011 ADENIX, GENEVIE NIFRAS
1012 ADENIYI, RAPHAEL LIMBO
1013 ADESAS, PATRICK CAPOQUIAN
1014 ADESER, GELLYN RUIZ
1015 ADGES, ABDUL QADER AMILBAHAR
1016 ADGES, SITTI RAHMA AMILBAHAR
1017 ADIA, ELLIOT JOHN DAVALOS
1018 ADIGUE, MARYJOY LALICAN
1019 ADILLE, BABYLYN LORETCHA
1020 ADIM, MARY LEE GAO-GAO
1021 ADINO, JONALYN RECOPERTO
1022 ADIO, CLARK VILLEGAS
1023 ADION, GENY ROSE ABUS
1024 ADION, MEDEN CAMPANO
1025 ADIONG, FLORIE MAE CAPANGPANGAN
1026 ADIONG, MOFIDAH POLO
1027 ADIS, CHARIZZE ABAO
1028 ADIZAR, LADY ROSE LAPPAY
1029 ADIZAS, JAPHET COSTELO
1030 ADIZAS, NIKKA EHLA BALOGBOG
1031 ADJAWIE, JEMMA ZAIDA QUIJANO
1032 ADLAO, IRENE DUTOSME
1033 ADLAO, JOHN MIKE BACTONG
1034 ADLAO, ZERRAH ANNE ESPAƑOL
1035 ADLAON, CHONA QUIANO
1036 ADLAWAN, CHAZEL MARIE LORENZO
1037 ADLAWAN, ELMIE BENLOT
1038 ADLAWAN, JOHN PAUL ALMINE
1039 ADLAWAN, MARICEL QUEROBINES
1040 ADLAWAN, REGINE BATICAN
1041 ADLAWAN, REJOICE
1042 ADLAWAN, RICA NORCIO
1043 ADLAWAN, VANGIE DELA TORRE
1044 ADLAWON, JERRY NEIL MILLARE
1045 ADOBAS, AIREEN AURIE SANGRE
1046 ADOBAS, REVIN AUSA
1047 ADOBO, IMARI ROSE IMPAS
1048 ADOLACION, JOHN MARK CASTILLA
1049 ADOLFO, AXEL JR ARINQUIN
1050 ADOLFO, CHEYIEN MARCH BATAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 23 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ADOLFO, JOEL SAMAR
1052 ADOLFO, MICHELLE ANN CRESPO
1053 ADOLFO, RAXIEY GUMAMERA
1054 ADOLFO, RUBY JACA
1055 ADOLFO, SHAIRA MAE BACIA
1056 ADOLFO, STEPHANIE JOY ARELLANO
1057 ADONA, DINA ROSE ESPARAGOZA
1058 ADONA, ESALYN OCOP
1059 ADONA, LEONARD JULZ NONAY
1060 ADONA, MITZI MARIE BORDEOS
1061 ADONIS, ERWIN TONDO
1062 ADONIS, ESTELITO JR BREDES
1063 ADONIS, WENSTON LEONA
1064 ADOPTANTE, JUVY ANN COLLADO
1065 ADOR, AMY GRACE RAMIREZ
1066 ADOR, ELLA CELINE GRANADINO
1067 ADOR, REGINE DICK
1068 ADORA, NARCISO JR GALLANO
1069 ADORA, WARREN CULTURA
1070 ADORABLE, FLOYD DAN OPOG
1071 ADORABLE, MELVIN PACORSA
1072 ADORADOR, JADE TAMORITE
1073 ADOREMOS, BRIXTER ESCOBAL
1074 ADORIO, JESSA MAE TUARDON
1075 ADORNA, JEM XAMANTHA BOHAYO
1076 ADORNADO, BRENDA ROMANO
1077 ADORNADO, ELINIEKIE ESTRECHO
1078 ADORNADO, GUILLAN SARMIENTO
1079 ADOYO, JELLY MAY CERINA
1080 ADRA, ARLIE CORRAL
1081 ADRA, HAZEL MAE PALENZUELA
1082 ADRALES, CLAIRE JOY FRIAS
1083 ADRALES, JOVELYN MORADA
1084 ADRALES, PHOEBE ANNE MALINAO
1085 ADRES, VICTOR JR HADUCA
1086 ADRIANO, MON KEYVIN DALANGIN
1087 ADRIANO, MONICA AIRA ASTILLERO
1088 ADRIANO, PRECY DIVA
1089 ADRIANO, SHIELA GATMAITAN
1090 ADRIAS, KRISTEL FAYE ORTIZO
1091 ADRIATICO, JEMIMAH CARANDANG
1092 ADRIOSULA, JENNILYN JAVIER
1093 ADRUNGAN, JESERIE MAURO
1094 ADSUARA, JOCELYN RAMOS
1095 ADSUARA, ROMESKY KISMUNDO
1096 ADUANA, ANALIZA AYPA
1097 ADUANA, SHANNEN ARRIOLA
1098 ADUCAL, RYAN BALLESTEROS
1099 ADUG, PAOLO TIONGSON
1100 ADUNA, DANISE ANDREA VALDERAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 24 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ADVENTO, JAMIE JANELLI EM
1102 ADVIENTO, ANALYN GARCIA
1103 ADVINCULA, ARNEL OPINION
1104 ADVINCULA, CHRISTIAN DONDONILLA
1105 ADVINCULA, CINDY JANE JARANTILLA
1106 ADVINCULA, DOREEN DECENA
1107 ADVINCULA, ELLA MAE GALLANO
1108 ADVINCULA, ERROL LAYSON
1109 ADVINCULA, HERYNADEL CABANSAG
1110 ADVINCULA, MA PAULENE PACHECO
1111 ADVINCULA, MIKE ALBERT MESA
1112 ADVINCULA, NELMAR LLONA
1113 ADVINCULA, ROGEN DEBISME
1114 ADVINCULA, SHAI SIOTING
1115 ADZI, RAMZIAH MONTAYRE
1116 ADZUARA, CHARLIE ABRAHAM
1117 AFABLE, JOHN WINSTON ZAPANTA
1118 AFABLE, VIANCA BIEN ALMANON
1119 AFAGA, MARY ANN JENNIFER DOMINGO
1120 AFAN, KATHLENE TABABA
1121 AFIDCHAO, KORINA ROSE TABOLI
1122 AFIDCHAO, SHALEEN ONGYOD
1123 AFINIDAD, DONNA LOUISE ALAZA
1124 AFRICA, CYRENE BELGA
1125 AFRICA, FLORELYN OLIVEROS
1126 AFRICA, KIRLEEN PAULAR
1127 AFRICA, LORIE MAE GALLENTES
1128 AFRICANO, CHARMAINE GARCIA
1129 AFRICANO, JEHNIN ADAUAG
1130 AFRICANO, LALAINE DEL ROSARIO
1131 AFROILAN, JANELLE COLOT
1132 AGABAN, JANIUS MIGUEL ROBLEDO
1133 AGABAO, OLGA MHAY ARCEO
1134 AGABON, JAYSON ABELADA
1135 AGACER, MARIKEITH BALBUENA
1136 AGACER, YESELEENE
1137 AGAD, ANGELYN SOLITO
1138 AGAD, LORA ANGELI PACAƑA
1139 AGAD, RARE SALMASAN
1140 AGAG, SUNSHINE AGUINALDO
1141 AGAID, MENALYN PALINO
1142 AGAMA, JULAIZA ADEL
1143 AGAMAO, GLENEER JOHN PETINEZ
1144 AGAMATA, MICHAEL ANGELO LABAY
1145 AGAMATA, VENUS ABUBO
1146 AGAN, JESTONI KENT TAGAYSAY
1147 AGAN, JOAN GAMBOA
1148 AGAN, MARY GRACE TARIPE
1149 AGAN, WILLA MAE PASCO
1150 AGANA, EILA LOUISE NICOLE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 25 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 AGANAN, JAIZA GONZALES
1152 AGANAN, JOEZER CAƑA
1153 AGANAN, JOSIE LINGARO
1154 AGANON, PRINCESS JOYCE PEREZ
1155 AGAO, ALLIAH FE ASUG
1156 AGAO, MITCHELL MARQUEZ
1157 AGAPAY, ALMA MAE ESPANSO
1158 AGAPAY, ANGELIKA REDECILLA
1159 AGAPAY, CHARIS MAE LAPLANA
1160 AGAPAY, LEA ABENDE
1161 AGAPITO, ALYSSA JAE ESTA
1162 AGAPITO, JANICE DATO-ON
1163 AGAPITO, JOLINA DOMINGO
1164 AGAPITO, MA JHOCEL BRIONES
1165 AGAPITO, MARIA CRISTINA BERMUDEZ
1166 AGAR, MA JUDITH MANTES
1167 AGARIN, ANGELIKA JOYCE MARIN
1168 AGARIN, JASMIN BONETE
1169 AGARIN, REYMARK MARIƑO
1170 AGAS, BRENT MAALA
1171 AGAS, VANESSA MARQUEZ
1172 AGASID, LOVELY JOY SIDDAYAO
1173 AGATEP, MARIZZA DAQUIOAG
1174 AGATINTO, MARIA LUZ ORILLA
1175 AGATON, BABY MAE VARGAS
1176 AGAWA, EMY ROSE AYCARDO
1177 AGAWIN, FRANNY GIN JAYLO
1178 AGAYON, ALFRED ANTHONY GENEZA
1179 AGBAY, ETHEL FARRAH CATUBAY
1180 AGBAY, LEAH GERONA
1181 AGBAY, MEA NECCA DALISAY
1182 AGBAY, NORALYN GOMEZ
1183 AGBAYANI, CHARLYN VILLAR
1184 AGBAYANI, JESSA DOREEN MANGAO
1185 AGBAYANI, JUNBRYLE BALCO
1186 AGBAYANI, MAY-ANN SAGUN
1187 AGBAYANI, SHIEKA MAE CONCEPCION
1188 AGBAYANI, VIVIAN JOY DEYAG
1189 AGBON, ANGELEE
1190 AGBULOS, DAISY EMELYN CAPOTE
1191 AGBULOS, LARA MAE EDELEON
1192 AGBUYA, JERICO QUITALEG
1193 AGBUYA, MARY GRACE OPISO
1194 AGBUYA, RUSTOM STEVEN MARI
1195 AGBUYA, SEDNEY MONEDA
1196 AGCANG, MARY LOUISE ABROGAR
1197 AGCAOILI, ABIGAIL BALORAN
1198 AGCAOILI, DONALYNE MAMANAO
1199 AGCAOILI, GREDALYN JOY JUANICO
1200 AGCAOILI, LOVELYN CRIS ARIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 26 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 AGCAOILI, MAE JANE ASUNCION
1202 AGCAOILI, MARIA THERESA JOVE
1203 AGCAOILI, MARY ROSE ISIP
1204 AGCAOILI, PRINCESS MAE QUEBRAL
1205 AGCOL, JAPHET SUBAYBAY
1206 AGCON, JAZRAEL GULIPIS
1207 AGDACA, SHARMAINE MANAOAS
1208 AGDALES, ESABEL BADANA
1209 AGDAN, CHRISTIAN JAY MENDOZA
1210 AGDANGEN, BERNARD DOCUGAN
1211 AGDASIW, ELAINE DEL MARIE DUHAYLUNGSOD
1212 AGDOL, RHEA JANE NARCISO
1213 AGDON, JAMES JR PANSACALA
1214 AGDON, JOCELYN ALABA
1215 AGDON, KRISTINE JOY MACATANGAY
1216 AGEAS, MARVIC JANE VELASCO
1217 AGENTO, ANGELICA MONTANO
1218 AGERO, LLOYD BUENA
1219 AGGABAO, DITSY BAUI
1220 AGGABAO, FREYGIE REYES
1221 AGGABAO, JOHN PAUL GABIRAN
1222 AGGALUT, RODEL LACTAM
1223 AGGARI, JOSHUA RUGAY
1224 AGGULIN, VANESSA ALUNDAY
1225 AGIAS, MARK RYAN OGUIS
1226 AGINAO, ROBELYN ATTIW
1227 AGKIS, AILENE SARMIENTO
1228 AGKIS, DOMINIC CABINGAN
1229 AGKIS, FLORENCIO ESPINELI
1230 AGLAUA, RUTH ANGELIQUE BACCAY
1231 AGLIAM, JOLLY QUEZADA
1232 AGLIAM, LHENARD SALABAO
1233 AGLIAM, REVILYN GACUSAN
1234 AGLIAMO, MARILYN TINIO
1235 AGLIPAY, HONEYGRACE VIAƑA
1236 AGLORO, DANIELLE ROZ TECSON
1237 AGLUGUB, MELBAYNE DOCTOR
1238 AGMATA, EVE RHEA MAE FRANCISCO
1239 AGMATA, WENDIE JADE FRANCISCO
1240 AGNAS, ANGELYN QUE
1241 AGNAS, CHUCKEY REBUYA
1242 AGNAYA, LESLIE LOVE JOY DUSAG
1243 AGNE, GLADES COMING
1244 AGNE, LEAH MAE OBAƑA
1245 AGNER, MICHELL PEDROSA
1246 AGNER, RINA GRADO
1247 AGNES, DEVY ANN NAVARROZA
1248 AGNES, JEFREY FRANCO
1249 AGNES, JERRY YECYEC
1250 AGNES, JERWIN DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 27 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 AGNES, MARY JOY SAN PEDRO
1252 AGNI, JOHN PAUL CANQUE
1253 AGNILA, ROSSIANEE ROCABERTE
1254 AGNIS, PRINCE MICHAEL VINCENT TINAAN
1255 AGNO, AIZA JOYCE RABANO
1256 AGNO, CHAROLE JEANZ MA
1257 AGNO, SWEETHDALE INFANTE
1258 AGNOTE, LORIE-ANNE AMARGA
1259 AGOJO, JOHN ERICK LOPEZ
1260 AGON-E, CAROL ETOY
1261 AGONCILLO, PAMELA MANONGSONG
1262 AGONOY, BREA DENISSE MACABURAS
1263 AGONOY, MINERVA CASTILLEJO
1264 AGORTO, RONALD DELA CRUZ
1265 AGOSILA, ANNIE LYNN PIENCENAVES
1266 AGOT, AGNES ROA
1267 AGOT, JAEZELL JAN GALENDEZ
1268 AGOTILLA, DEBBIE ORLANDA
1269 AGOY, JUN REY ROWALES
1270 AGOY, MARIE GOLD DELA CRUZ
1271 AGPAD, CLARENCE FANGOR
1272 AGPALO, GERALD PLAZA
1273 AGPAOA, ALMA MARIE SIMON
1274 AGPAOA, CHARRY MAE CENU
1275 AGPAOA, JOHANESE LAIKA MAYE MANUEL
1276 AGPAOA, MARYGRACE TAGUIAM
1277 AGQUIZ, DEMETRIO JR REYES
1278 AGQUIZ, MARLON DE SAGUN
1279 AGRAAN, JAYVIE SERATO
1280 AGRABIO, BENJELYN FERNANDEZ
1281 AGRABIO, REGGIE PANGILAYAN
1282 AGRADE, JEANNE ROSALES
1283 AGRADE, MARJORIE SAMONTE
1284 AGRADE, MICHAEL
1285 AGRAVANTE, ANGEL INDICO
1286 AGRAVANTE, CHARISSA MACAHILOS
1287 AGRAVANTE, CHRISTIAN JUDE OBSEQUIO
1288 AGRAVANTE, ELENA MARIA OROZCO
1289 AGRAVANTE, GIELENE LUNAS
1290 AGRAVANTE, HANELYN LUSICA
1291 AGRAVANTE, JANRY GEGUERA
1292 AGRAVANTE, JUDITH RICO
1293 AGRAVANTE, KHLECIA MAE COMPETENTE
1294 AGRAVANTE, MAE ANN CANO
1295 AGRAVIADOR, MARIANNE CALANAO
1296 AGRAVIADOR, ROMEO JR SOCUBOS
1297 AGREDA, ISABEL CORSIT
1298 AGREGADO, CRIS ARANDILLA
1299 AGREGADO, DIXIE MAGLAY
1300 AGRES, CHERILYN JUNTILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 28 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AGRES, JOMARI MONES
1302 AGRIAM, GINALYN SERVAN
1303 AGRIAM, KRISTINE JOY MATABANG
1304 AGRIPA, JENNA MAE BARATETA
1305 AGRIPA, JOANNA MAE BALOLONG
1306 AGRIPA, MEYNARD ARIMBAY
1307 AGRIPA, NOREEN VILLANUEVA
1308 AGRIPALO, NOVIE MAE LAGUNDAY
1309 AGRIPO, MARY JUNE QUIOCHO
1310 AGRON, SHAILEN PILONGO
1311 AGSALUD, DEXTER HIMOR
1312 AGSAO, JOYCE FAITH MANLANGIT
1313 AGSAOAY, SHAIRA ZABALLERO
1314 AGSAWAL, MAUREEN AYAN
1315 AGSAYANG, JOVELYN FOSTER
1316 AGSOY, JONALYN VILLAESTER
1317 AGSUNOD, CAMILLA SERQUIƑA
1318 AGTANG, ANGILEE MALTIZO
1319 AGTANG, VANESSA MAE LACAMBRA
1320 AGTARAP, CLARISSE JOY GALANO
1321 AGTARAP, JOZA JOY BACAYO
1322 AGTARAP, LEWANA LEI BLANZA
1323 AGTARAP, PAULINE FAYE BATTARING
1324 AGTON, RHOBIE JEAN CANDINATO
1325 AGTUCA, CARLA JEAN FRANCISCO
1326 AGTUCA, MARIANE MELCHOR
1327 AGUA, CARNILLE MAY SAMIJON
1328 AGUADO, BERNADETH SIERRA
1329 AGUADO, CIARA MAE AVENDAƑO
1330 AGUADO, DONNA LEGARTE
1331 AGUADO, KHEYLA JADE DELA CRUZ
1332 AGUADO, MAE ANN ALBAN
1333 AGUALADA, IVY VIEN GALLANO
1334 AGUALADA, SHAIRRA MAE GOMEZ
1335 AGUAM, NADIARAH TANGGOLMAN
1336 AGUANTA, ANGELICA CASINGCA
1337 AGUANTA, HANIE JANE LANOY
1338 AGUANTA, JHANRY RIVERAL
1339 AGUARAS, CARMELA EULEASE GAMIT
1340 AGUARIN, GEMMABELLE FAMIS
1341 AGUAS, CHRISTAL GALLE SANTOS
1342 AGUAS, LYKA CATE MANALANG
1343 AGUAS, REMIE ROSE ESPINOSA
1344 AGUAS, SHIELAMER SHYNE GOTO
1345 AGUAVIVA, ARCEMIE HIMAR
1346 AGUAVIVA, BILLY GRAY MORALES
1347 AGUBA, ELLA MARIZ SERRANO
1348 AGUBA, MA SHIELA ANYAYAHAN
1349 AGUDA, ARJAY HACAR
1350 AGUDA, CATRINA CORSINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 29 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 AGUDA, KRIZELE FAYE SOLIVEN
1352 AGUDA, MAE LOUISE LEDESMA
1353 AGUDA, RICA PEREZ
1354 AGUDA, ZARAH ACLAN
1355 AGUDELO, PATERNO JR MANZANO
1356 AGUDO, MICHAEL ANGELO UY
1357 AGUDONG, MARY-AN ARMADA
1358 AGUE, JUNDY
1359 AGUELO, CHARLIEMAR SAPOPO
1360 AGUELO, JOHN LOYD LEGASPI
1361 AGUIA, JENNY ROSE LANGBIS
1362 AGUIBITIN, RONALYN URATA
1363 AGUIFLOR, JULIE MARIE MONTEREY
1364 AGUIHAP, IAT ARRIOLA
1365 AGUILA, ACHERNAR SOTOZA
1366 AGUILA, ALJEAN MAGBUJOS
1367 AGUILA, ANGELICA PUNIO
1368 AGUILA, DANIEL DEL ROSARIO
1369 AGUILA, DIANE NACARIO
1370 AGUILA, DIANNE FERNANDEZ
1371 AGUILA, ELENOR FALLA
1372 AGUILA, JAYBHIE CLAIRE BROQUEZA
1373 AGUILA, JOY CRISCHEL PARAN
1374 AGUILA, LOVELY APRIL SANCHEZ
1375 AGUILAN, FRANZ JONDALE DATUIN
1376 AGUILAR, AGMIL DIAMANTE
1377 AGUILAR, AJ BALATBAT
1378 AGUILAR, CATHERINE IGNALAN
1379 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
1380 AGUILAR, CHRISTINE GRACE LUGA
1381 AGUILAR, CHRISTINE MARIE CARDEƑO
1382 AGUILAR, DARLENE VALENZUELA
1383 AGUILAR, DIANA MARIE TANDOG
1384 AGUILAR, ERMIN CONSULTA
1385 AGUILAR, ESTRELLA FABIAN
1386 AGUILAR, EVELYN POJAS
1387 AGUILAR, GENE ERICKA ROSELIM
1388 AGUILAR, GLADIES CAWINIAN
1389 AGUILAR, HAZEL MAE CARANEL
1390 AGUILAR, IAN VILLAFLORES
1391 AGUILAR, JEMHILYN ACLO
1392 AGUILAR, JENELYN PICO
1393 AGUILAR, JESSA SAMUDIO
1394 AGUILAR, JESSICA AMADOR
1395 AGUILAR, JEZZUC ANDRES
1396 AGUILAR, JOHN QUINDALA
1397 AGUILAR, JONAMAE TORRES
1398 AGUILAR, JOYCE ANN ACEBEDO
1399 AGUILAR, KISHA RAE PANGAN
1400 AGUILAR, LANCE RICHARD PALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 30 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 AGUILAR, LESLIE MASULA
1402 AGUILAR, LOUIE AUSTERO
1403 AGUILAR, LUZVIMENDA GOYO
1404 AGUILAR, MA AIDANE BARTOLOME
1405 AGUILAR, MA ELISA DAYANAN
1406 AGUILAR, MANILYN ANTIOLA
1407 AGUILAR, MARIA FE GUEVARA
1408 AGUILAR, MARIA ROSARIO ZAFE
1409 AGUILAR, MARICAR MANGAHAS
1410 AGUILAR, MARIE JOY MELCHOR
1411 AGUILAR, MARINEL ARELLANO
1412 AGUILAR, MARK JOHN ASUTILLA
1413 AGUILAR, MARY ANN CLEOFAS
1414 AGUILAR, MARY ANN MORENO
1415 AGUILAR, MARY LOU ORIZA
1416 AGUILAR, MELVIN PATDU
1417 AGUILAR, MIA JANE VILLAREAL
1418 AGUILAR, MIA MAE DUEƑAS
1419 AGUILAR, NICA CHARIZ ELIM
1420 AGUILAR, NIKKA LOIS GONZALES
1421 AGUILAR, NORIEL REFUERZO
1422 AGUILAR, PAOLO PASUMBAL
1423 AGUILAR, PERLA CAHILOG
1424 AGUILAR, RANZHEL KATE RODAS
1425 AGUILAR, RIS ANN DANO
1426 AGUILAR, ROSALINDA LONGCOP
1427 AGUILAR, ROWENA PADERNOS
1428 AGUILAR, VANESSA MAE ESCALANTE
1429 AGUILAR, VERONICA RIVERA
1430 AGUILAR, VINCENT REE BEDAYO
1431 AGUILAR, XENIA ANDREA SEDILLO
1432 AGUILERA, CHELLSIE CURNETTES AYALA
1433 AGUILLON, DIOLIZA CIARA RODULFA
1434 AGUILLON, KAREN MAE CATAYTAY
1435 AGUILLON, MAYNARDO BUCA
1436 AGUILO, JARID ORCAJADA
1437 AGUILON, GLAIZA NICOL OBESO
1438 AGUILON, JERECHO MACALALAD
1439 AGUILOR, MARICEL RUCIANA
1440 AGUILOR, MICKAELA ANGELA OLIVARES
1441 AGUILUZ, MARICRIS NATAY
1442 AGUINALDO, ANGELLE JOY DUBAS
1443 AGUINALDO, DEVINE ESTAƑOL
1444 AGUINALDO, JERRIMEA DE LA CRUZ
1445 AGUINALDO, JHANE GEROY
1446 AGUINALDO, LADY PAULLETH SUMAYLO
1447 AGUINALDO, MAIKAH ANGELA AGATEP
1448 AGUINALDO, MARIANNE FAYE BAON
1449 AGUINALDO, RICA JANE SIMON
1450 AGUINALDO, SANDY CAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 31 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 AGUINID, HEAZEL CUAJOTOR
1452 AGUINID, MARIE ANTONETTE BOHOL
1453 AGUINILLO, JOHN PAUL
1454 AGUIPO, JULIE ANNE DAVID
1455 AGUIRRE, ANGEL MALUD
1456 AGUIRRE, CHRISTINE GAIL ABRAZALDO
1457 AGUIRRE, EDILYN TALADTAD
1458 AGUIRRE, ELAINE JOY BAUMGARTNER
1459 AGUIRRE, EZZA MIKAELA GABAC
1460 AGUIRRE, JENNY ROSE DENOSTA
1461 AGUIRRE, JHON REY OBRIGUE
1462 AGUIRRE, JOEL ABRESE
1463 AGUIRRE, JOY DEIPARINE
1464 AGUIRRE, JULIE MAE TARAZONA
1465 AGUIRRE, MA CHRISTINE MATEO
1466 AGUIRRE, MAE FLOR PLANA
1467 AGUIRRE, MARIA ELIZABETH SANTOS
1468 AGUIRRE, MARY ANN GIMPAYA
1469 AGUIRRE, MILKY JEREZA
1470 AGUIRRE, MYLENE NEPANGUE
1471 AGUIRRE, PAMELA MACASAET
1472 AGUIRRE, RAFAEL TADIWAN
1473 AGUIRRE, RHEAMAE ESPARAGOSA
1474 AGUIRRE, RYAN REAGAN PURI
1475 AGUISANDA, LUCILLA BALUARTE
1476 AGUJAR, CRIZA EJORCADAS
1477 AGUJITAS, JAMAICA PALABRICA
1478 AGULAN, SHAIRA SORIA
1479 AGULLANA, NATHANIEL PERALTA
1480 AGULTO, CATHE JAZMINE DE JESUS
1481 AGULTO, MARIA KRISTINA ALAMAN
1482 AGUM, ROVETTE GALLEMIT
1483 AGUMBAY, JEREMIAH JOSEPH LEAL
1484 AGUNOD, ANGELICA DONGQUE
1485 AGUNOD, JOHN CARL ABELLA
1486 AGUNOS, ANNE LORRAINE TORIO
1487 AGURA, ANNA ANJIELIENE QUISEL
1488 AGURING, FROILAN JAMERO
1489 AGUS, ARIANE JANE SALAMIDA
1490 AGUSING, JULIE TULAS
1491 AGUSPINA, JOHN MARLO ORNALES
1492 AGUSTIN, AIRA DELLE GRAVIDES
1493 AGUSTIN, ANGELICA BALINGIT
1494 AGUSTIN, ANGELITA MILLARI
1495 AGUSTIN, BRANDOHN ENRIQUE
1496 AGUSTIN, CHAVELITA MASANGCAY
1497 AGUSTIN, CHRISTIAN PHILIP ROLDAN
1498 AGUSTIN, CRIS ALLAN BUELLA
1499 AGUSTIN, DANIKA ANN GADIAN
1500 AGUSTIN, DENZEL BUCALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 32 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 AGUSTIN, ETHELYNE CALIMLIM
1502 AGUSTIN, FEVEARNY GREGANA
1503 AGUSTIN, GLAYCILYN CASTRO
1504 AGUSTIN, HAZEAN KATE MADRIAGA
1505 AGUSTIN, IVY DAWN ZAIRAH LUNGSOD
1506 AGUSTIN, JAY-ART FELIPE
1507 AGUSTIN, JEANNE LYN CANTIL
1508 AGUSTIN, JENELYN FELICES
1509 AGUSTIN, JENNY CAPSULA
1510 AGUSTIN, JESSIE GARCILLAN
1511 AGUSTIN, JHUN-JHUN QUINTOS
1512 AGUSTIN, JOANNA ALIPIO
1513 AGUSTIN, JOHN JR PAESTE
1514 AGUSTIN, JOHN REY FERNANDO
1515 AGUSTIN, JULIE ANN DE VERA
1516 AGUSTIN, JULIE ANN DEMEGILLO
1517 AGUSTIN, JULIET ARUCAN
1518 AGUSTIN, JURIS DEMI PACANA
1519 AGUSTIN, KATRINE JOY GUILLERMO
1520 AGUSTIN, KAYLENE RUTH PAULINO
1521 AGUSTIN, KEIL SORIANO
1522 AGUSTIN, KRISTEL GALOSO
1523 AGUSTIN, KRISTINE MAE ROMANO
1524 AGUSTIN, LARA MARIE UNLAYAO
1525 AGUSTIN, LEAH JANE PATEƑO
1526 AGUSTIN, LOREDEL D
1527 AGUSTIN, LORIVELL ESPAƑOLA
1528 AGUSTIN, LOVELYN CAPALAR
1529 AGUSTIN, LUALHATI JULIAN
1530 AGUSTIN, MA ROXIE CABATO
1531 AGUSTIN, MAJILYN PASION
1532 AGUSTIN, MARIA ROSABEL ILAGAN
1533 AGUSTIN, MARK OANDASAN
1534 AGUSTIN, MIA GRACE LANTO
1535 AGUSTIN, NIEL VINCENT ESTILLOSO
1536 AGUSTIN, PAMELA BRAVO
1537 AGUSTIN, PAMELA MAMADO
1538 AGUSTIN, PHOEBE KATE ADINA
1539 AGUSTIN, RAIZA KRIEL PEƑAFIEL
1540 AGUSTIN, REJEAN GALICHA
1541 AGUSTIN, RONNIE RAVA
1542 AGUSTIN, SHERYLYN LAGUNERO
1543 AGUSTIN, VIVIEN CYRIL GINGCO
1544 AGUSTIN, YVETTE LUNA
1545 AGUSTO, KENNETH JABUTAY
1546 AGUYEN, RACQUEL ABANG
1547 AGUƑA, MARY GRACE BARAWED
1548 AGWAT, JULIE CLAIRE TUGUINAY
1549 AGYAO, JYRAH MAE TILLAO
1550 AHAMAD, MIDZRA JAMIRI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 33 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 AHARI, FATIMA RAIHAN UDDIN
1552 AHIT, RICHELE MENDEZ
1553 AHITO, JOVEN LISONDRA
1554 AHMAD, ABDULRAHIM EBRAHIM
1555 AHMAD, INILDAH NASILIN
1556 AHMAD, JINAN AMINODEN
1557 AHMAD, NURINAH ABUNNAWAS
1558 AHMAD, SHARIFA INEY AHMAD
1559 AHMAL, ODESSA MAD-ALIM
1560 AHON, KISSELYN
1561 AHYENG, NOREEN MAE FERNANDEZ
1562 AIDON, SHANE JOLYNE SAPIPI
1563 AIS, CRISTIE MAE NAZ
1564 AJEDA, ARLENE DIMAANO
1565 AJEDA, MARY JOY CABRAL
1566 AJERO, FE GULA
1567 AJERO, GIL DOLOG
1568 AJERO, JULIE ESPARAS
1569 AJERO, REZA SOLANO
1570 AJERO, ROLANDO JR POLLENTE
1571 AJERO, SURLEYTE MORGADO
1572 AJETO, HONEYBIE CORPUZ
1573 AJETO, VANSKIE RUBAS
1574 AJOC, RHEALYN OCOY
1575 AKALAL, SITTI JAINAB KAMA
1576 AKDAM, HAIRON-NIZAH TAING
1577 AKMAD, ALBAINA SABPA
1578 AKMAD, ASNAIRAH KADO
1579 AKMAD, MOHAIMIN MANGKONG
1580 AKMAD, NASSER AYUB
1581 AKMAD, NORHANA ULAMA
1582 AKMAD, NORHAYDA PATADON
1583 AKUT, JOHN RAYMOND HATAMOSA
1584 AL-ISSA, JOHARA ADSAMAN
1585 AL-KHATAL, JAMELLA CORPUZ
1586 AL-LINGAG, EVA ABREJAL
1587 ALA, ALBIE OROSCO
1588 ALA, CRISTY AƑONUEVO
1589 ALA, CYNDY RUTH MATEO
1590 ALA, JOEBELLE MARTIREZ
1591 ALA, KRIZHIA MARIE LOYOLA
1592 ALA, RHOMIELA MAE YAMBALLA
1593 ALA, SOHAIMAH CABUGATAN
1594 ALA-AL, GENEROSE ALDEA
1595 ALABA, DANIECE CLAUDINE VIOS
1596 ALABA, GIGI SHEILA DELA CRUZ
1597 ALABA, IRISH NOVEA MANSUETO
1598 ALABA, JOHN DEAN ZAMORAS
1599 ALABA, MASRA SALI
1600 ALABA, SHERLYN MAE MADAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 34 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ALABA, VANESSA MARIZ SAJULGA
1602 ALABA, WILFREDO JR CUMAMAO
1603 ALABADO, GERLE MAE CANOY
1604 ALABADO, ZYRINE CANOY
1605 ALABAN, JOHN BRYAN TERNIDA
1606 ALABAN, PRINCESS ALODIA SABATE
1607 ALABAN, RECHILLE
1608 ALABAN, RHODA MAE BERIANA
1609 ALABAN, SARAH JANE SANDALAN
1610 ALABANZA, KAROLUS CAMILIUS PUGAL
1611 ALABAT, JECCA CORITANA
1612 ALABATA, KIM GRACE TAYUBAL
1613 ALABATA, MARIEL SALVADOR
1614 ALABATA, MARISA ALEGRIA
1615 ALABATA, RENLY MORTE
1616 ALAC, ELSBETH ESPANTO
1617 ALACDES, FREDA UGALDE
1618 ALACIDA, JAY DAIGAN
1619 ALACIO, QUEENZEL DARYL BATUIGAS
1620 ALACRE, JHUN PAUL GABILAGON
1621 ALAD, WILSON AJERO
1622 ALADANO, ARVIN LINDO
1623 ALAG, JOYCE ROLLAN
1624 ALAG, JOYCE ANN VILVESTRE
1625 ALAG, LEECHELL ANGEL TUMBAGAHAN
1626 ALAG, SARAH MAY MANGUERRA
1627 ALAGABAN, HONEY JOY LAT
1628 ALAGABIA, DIANN REBATO
1629 ALAGAO, ANDYJUL ANICAL
1630 ALAGAO, SHERYLL LOU ORPESA
1631 ALAGON, MICHELLE ANNE MARIE TELEMPROS
1632 ALAJAR, ALONA BAUTISTA
1633 ALAJAS, ERNA MAE VISCARA
1634 ALAJEƑO, HANNAH JOY ALBERIO
1635 ALAJEƑO, SARAH MENDEZ
1636 ALAJID, CRESMIE BAYNOS
1637 ALALID, RHEAMAE GORERO
1638 ALAM-ALAM, MARK JOVEN ARAGONES
1639 ALAM-ALAM, RICA JEAN CUBLAN
1640 ALAMADA, AISA USMAN
1641 ALAMADA, NICOLE LUARCA
1642 ALAMAG, CLAIRE GAHOL
1643 ALAMAG, EMARIE CUEVA
1644 ALAMAN, NAIZA BERMUDEZ
1645 ALAMAN, RICHMON CELESTINO
1646 ALAMAN, ROSELYN RAMBO
1647 ALAMAY, REYMOND GAOIRAN
1648 ALAMBATIN, MARY GRACE SUELLO
1649 ALAMBATIN, RODESSA JOIMAR ARANJUEZ
1650 ALAMIN, DEVYLON MAAGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 35 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ALAMO, KATRINA LLANETA
1652 ALAMO, MARY JOY NEVALLO
1653 ALAN, ALEXANDER RIGO DE VERA
1654 ALANGCAO, KIMBERLY LAYOSA
1655 ALANGUILAN, KRISTIN JOY CRUZ
1656 ALANIA, ALLAN TAGUINOD
1657 ALANO, JONATHAN DIATRE
1658 ALANO, JORDAN MORENO
1659 ALANO, JOVELYN AGOL
1660 ALANO, ROSELYN ENDRANO
1661 ALANTA-OL, JENNYLA CORDERO
1662 ALANZALON, HAZEL QUE
1663 ALAON, JUSTINE SELVI ASIS
1664 ALAP, RHODORA BAUTISTA
1665 ALAP-AP, KRISHA MAE PACIS
1666 ALAPA, SAILIA MARANDA
1667 ALAPAG, SHEENE TAN
1668 ALAPRIZ, CARIZZA MAE IGLESIA
1669 ALARAO, PRINCES JOY BAHIAN
1670 ALARBA, WENCIE DELA CRUZ
1671 ALARCA, GRACE VENUS CHRISTINE LIBUNAO
1672 ALARCIO, ELLYN ROSE BLANSAG
1673 ALARCIO, FELIX JR DE GUZMAN
1674 ALARCON, AEIRRAH MORIONES
1675 ALARCON, BEA JEAN MARIE CAPUNIHAN
1676 ALARCON, FRANCIS NOEL IPAC
1677 ALARCON, GLYDEL BERJA
1678 ALARCON, JANELLA MAY SALAO
1679 ALARCON, JOANA MAE MAZON
1680 ALARCON, JOANNE VILLANUEVA
1681 ALARCON, KING ROY ESTRADA
1682 ALARCON, VALERIE JOY VERGARA
1683 ALARIAO, BRIAN ACE VERZOLA
1684 ALARILLA, JEORGIE AGAPITO
1685 ALARIN, KRISTEL NIƑA CAPUYAN
1686 ALARO, MARVIN ANISCO
1687 ALARTE, KIMBERLY DIANELA
1688 ALASAGAS, DIVINE TEOLA
1689 ALASTRE, LENNEY VIE DINGLASAN
1690 ALASTRE, QUENNY VIE DINGLASAN
1691 ALATAN, CHRISTIAN CABIGON
1692 ALATAN, JENVY COLONIA
1693 ALAWI, AEROL KENT ARREGLO
1694 ALAWI, ALMA BAESA AGUB
1695 ALAWIN, MELY JOY CORTEZ
1696 ALAWIN, NECHELLE MAE CORTEZ
1697 ALAYA-AY, JANNY CARREON
1698 ALAYA-AY, JOSEPHINE ALPAD
1699 ALAYAN, JOHN MARK ZARSUELO
1700 ALAYON, ANNA MAE ATANACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 36 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ALAYON, BEBSY ADUCAL
1702 ALAYON, GILLIE ANN ALCONES
1703 ALAYON, JEROME JUMALON
1704 ALAYON, JUDY ANN ROSITA
1705 ALAYON, LOUIE CAMPOS
1706 ALAZAS, FARRAH AILAIN
1707 ALA_AN, SHARMAINE JOY FUENTES
1708 ALBA, ABEGAIL ARCOBA
1709 ALBA, CHRISTINE JOY LOBO
1710 ALBA, DIANA ROSE AMBE
1711 ALBA, JEN DAYLEEN BENITEZ
1712 ALBA, JESSA MAE TANO
1713 ALBA, JINKY ROSE PAULAR
1714 ALBA, JOSHUA SAM VALDE
1715 ALBA, MARIA KATRINA SALDIVAR
1716 ALBA, RAYMAN ETO
1717 ALBA, RHEA ILIGAN
1718 ALBA, YVONNE NAMAN
1719 ALBACINO, MAYETTE RAMILE
1720 ALBACITE, HONEY GRACE CASTILLO
1721 ALBACITE, MAUREEN DIAGOSO
1722 ALBACITE, SIOVY LOPEZ
1723 ALBAIS, DASHIELL BENDICIO
1724 ALBAN, MARY JANE CASAS
1725 ALBAN, PRECIOUS ANNE DITA
1726 ALBAN, RICHELLE CAMPANG
1727 ALBANCES, CARINE BUSTAMANTE
1728 ALBANCES, EVANNESS BLANCO
1729 ALBANI, MADZLAN SAHABI
1730 ALBANI, MAURINA BARALUDDIN
1731 ALBANIA, CHRISTY BABAGAY
1732 ALBANIA, MELANIE LEGARTO
1733 ALBANIO, HANNAH FAYE VINLUAN
1734 ALBANO, JUDY-ANN CASIDSID
1735 ALBANO, MARNEL JOY VIERNES
1736 ALBANO, RAMA LORMELLA SARICAL
1737 ALBANO, RAPHAEL JOVITO CARABILLAS
1738 ALBANO, RONALOU TAGANGIN
1739 ALBANO, VINA TABIGUE
1740 ALBAO, AVE GIRL CORDOVA
1741 ALBAO, HAZEL CHAVEZ
1742 ALBAO, MIRAH BUEBOS
1743 ALBAO, SHERWIN BOCO
1744 ALBAR, ARIANNE ALINSOG
1745 ALBAR, JELYN MUIT
1746 ALBARACIN, JAY ESTRIBOR
1747 ALBARACIN, JESSA MAE APOSAGA
1748 ALBARAN, ELGEAN TAGALOG
1749 ALBARANDO, BLISS ENTRINA
1750 ALBARICO, CATHERINE ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 37 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 ALBARICO, CHELLSEA JOY ALOBA
1752 ALBARICO, GRAZIELLE ASUNCION
1753 ALBARICO, JULLIENE CAMELLO
1754 ALBARICO, MA LOUELA COMALING
1755 ALBARICO, MARY ANN RIM
1756 ALBARICO, MARY JANE LIBRES
1757 ALBARIDA, ELSHA JOY ASTILLERO
1758 ALBARILLO, ALLAIZA JANE POPULI
1759 ALBARILLO, ROGELIO JR ABUNDO
1760 ALBARINA, CINDY SABETE
1761 ALBARRACIN, ELVIE VILLAMOR
1762 ALBARRACIN, OVREY JILL ESPERANCILLA
1763 ALBARRACIN, RAPHAEL DELVO
1764 ALBARRACIN, WENN ADLAWON
1765 ALBASETE, ELVIE
1766 ALBATANA, PRINCES JOY CUSIPAG
1767 ALBAY, MA JOANNA FE TAPIADOR
1768 ALBAY, PATRICK JASON RINGOR
1769 ALBAYTAR, JESSICA CABILLO
1770 ALBAYTAR, RONELA ABIƑON
1771 ALBAƑEZ, JUDY ANN KEMPIS
1772 ALBAƑO, JERACELLE MORATO
1773 ALBAƑO, RENMARK CANTELA
1774 ALBENTO, ERMA MAE AVILA
1775 ALBERCA, DARYLL MAMAC
1776 ALBERCA, JANNIL TAMBIS
1777 ALBERCA, LARRY QUINTANA
1778 ALBERGA, MYLENE PALADIN
1779 ALBERIO, KHIEN ORTEGA
1780 ALBERO, CRISTINA DALICANO
1781 ALBERO, JAVE RAINDESLY ABABA
1782 ALBERT, MONICA MAY PONCE
1783 ALBERT, UNICA HEYRES
1784 ALBERTO, ANABEL ROTA
1785 ALBERTO, CARMENCITA DAKETAN
1786 ALBERTO, CHRISTEL ANNE ARGUEZA
1787 ALBERTO, JACKIE LOU GABUAT
1788 ALBERTO, JOHN MARK HERNANDEZ
1789 ALBERTO, NESTOR JR GUMERA
1790 ALBERTO, RHENA HENNIE MANLAGƑIT
1791 ALBEUS, MYLA RECTO
1792 ALBEZO, KRIZEL LOURINE BUGA
1793 ALBIA, EDGARDO JR SAMSON
1794 ALBIA, GELU CANQUE
1795 ALBIA, JESSA ALBAREZ
1796 ALBIA, MICHELLE PAHAYAHAY
1797 ALBIALDE, AIRAH JUALO
1798 ALBING, LORAINE CABIGAT
1799 ALBINIO, MA LOWELIZA DUAYAN
1800 ALBINO, GEORGINA TITIWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 38 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ALBINO, LUZMINDA ESTURCO
1802 ALBINO, VANESSA JOY ALCARAZ
1803 ALBIOS, JR EMBUDO
1804 ALBIOS, LAURENCE PINGOL
1805 ALBIOS, SHELLA MAY BARCERO
1806 ALBIS, MAEGAN BONGON
1807 ALBIS, MARCHIE BELANO
1808 ALBIS, SHYLERLYN BILLAO
1809 ALBISO, BENJIE ESPACIO
1810 ALBISO, FEME MARIE BAJAO
1811 ALBISO, JEFFREY HABAHAB
1812 ALBISO, JULNIE SALES
1813 ALBISO, MARY DAWN DOREN
1814 ALBIT, BERNARDO JR DAYADAY
1815 ALBITO, ROMA MAE FENOL
1816 ALBITOS, MANILYN NAGAR
1817 ALBO, CHATTY MEE NILLES
1818 ALBO, GABRIELA BARAQUIL
1819 ALBO, JOSEPH TANDAYU
1820 ALBOLERAS, JOVIE CANTILA
1821 ALBORME, JANDAVE NIEBLA
1822 ALBORO, RUEVAN EVANGELISTA
1823 ALBOS, KENNETH CABUS
1824 ALBOU GHOBESH, TAƑIA BRIONES
1825 ALBUCAR, MENDY MARIE NAVARRO
1826 ALBUERA, JOSELITO PABLICO
1827 ALBUERA, MHAVIL GARTES
1828 ALBUERO, ARIEL MICAH SALAZAR
1829 ALBUERO, MARIEFE RONQUILLO
1830 ALBURO, JAMES BRYAN CALZADORA
1831 ALBURO, JENNIFER CASINILLO
1832 ALBURO, JOYCE PADILLA
1833 ALBURO, MARK ANGEL PEREZ
1834 ALBURO, NIƑO AMORES
1835 ALBURO, SARAH LYN AGNER
1836 ALBUTRA, REBECCA OLIVO
1837 ALBUƑAN, JEMAIMAH OMINGA
1838 ALBUƑAN, PRINCESS ANN CANTOS
1839 ALCABASA, ANN RUBY LAUDATO
1840 ALCABEDOS, DYNIELYN CAMPO
1841 ALCAIDE, MA CECILIA PASCUA
1842 ALCAIN, LOVELY CANUBAS
1843 ALCAIN, NELY JEAN
1844 ALCALA, APRIL KIM VILLARON
1845 ALCALA, FEBRA MAE TUGADO
1846 ALCALA, JEFFREY ESTAƑO
1847 ALCALA, JOYCEME LANZADERAS
1848 ALCALA, MA RIZEL GONZAGA
1849 ALCALA, MARIEL SERRANO
1850 ALCALA, MAURICE EBRAHIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 39 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ALCALDE, DARLENE ROSE HOFILEƑA
1852 ALCANAR, MICHELLE LATORRE
1853 ALCANAR, PATRICIA MAE DIEZ
1854 ALCANCE, MARILEN CATLEYA VALENZUELA
1855 ALCANCIA, HANNAH PATRICIA BUENVIAJE
1856 ALCANO, JUNVERA BADILLES
1857 ALCANTARA, ADIEL ANTONIO
1858 ALCANTARA, ADRIEL LEGARTE
1859 ALCANTARA, ANGELA SERVITILLO
1860 ALCANTARA, AVESSA HYACINTH LOPEZ
1861 ALCANTARA, BEJAY BAGAƑGAN
1862 ALCANTARA, CHARLOTTE MERCADO
1863 ALCANTARA, CRISTEL MINA
1864 ALCANTARA, ELRAY PATRICK GARCIA
1865 ALCANTARA, JADE AGUIRRE
1866 ALCANTARA, JAILYN JOY PRAGA
1867 ALCANTARA, JAYLYN ESTRADA
1868 ALCANTARA, JOHN AARON DOLOSA
1869 ALCANTARA, JOHN PATRICK SAN JOSE
1870 ALCANTARA, JULIE ANN BERMAS
1871 ALCANTARA, KRISTENE ORA
1872 ALCANTARA, KRISTINE JOY SANTIAGO
1873 ALCANTARA, LORLYN MAE AGULAY
1874 ALCANTARA, MARJORIE GAGTAN
1875 ALCANTARA, MARK ANTHONY BERCHEZ
1876 ALCANTARA, MARK CHRISTIAN RABAGO
1877 ALCANTARA, MARY GRACE PESCACIO
1878 ALCANTARA, MEL FRANCIS III MANJARES
1879 ALCANTARA, MERELOTH
1880 ALCANTARA, MONICA ALTHEA MARIANO
1881 ALCANTARA, NEHEMIAH MUGAR
1882 ALCANTARA, PAULA ANNE BUENAVENTURA
1883 ALCANTARA, REGINE SOLVER
1884 ALCANTARA, REISHELL JIMENEZ
1885 ALCANTARA, REJINA MARJALINO
1886 ALCANTARA, RENDEL ALLEN CONSUMIDO
1887 ALCANTARA, RIAMIE DELA PIEZA
1888 ALCANTARA, ROMA SUMAT
1889 ALCANTARA, SHAINA CAYSIDO
1890 ALCANTARA, SZARINA LYN COLLADO
1891 ALCANTRA, ANALIZA ROSARIO
1892 ALCANZADO, FEVI APE
1893 ALCARAZ, EMILIO JR PASAYLO
1894 ALCARAZ, JESSA CORNEL
1895 ALCARAZ, LEENARD BAYABORDA
1896 ALCARAZ, PERNAN ABAJA
1897 ALCARDE, JESSA CORDERO
1898 ALCARDE, MERECHU FERNANDEZ
1899 ALCAREZ, JUNEMIE KENT GUCOR
1900 ALCARIA, JEZREEL MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 40 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ALCARIA, LORIZA DINOY
1902 ALCARIA, REX LAPARAN
1903 ALCASID, ED LHENARD ENCARNACION
1904 ALCASODA, JULIE MAE JOMOC
1905 ALCAYAGA, CLYDETTE JOIE RAGANAS
1906 ALCAYAGA, JOHN FRANCIS LARIOZA
1907 ALCAYDE, KAYE CELINE NICOLE DALIVA
1908 ALCAZAR, CELEN DONA REGULACION
1909 ALCAZAR, MA LYN HERMANO
1910 ALCAZAR, PRINCESS ANDREA TESORERO
1911 ALCAZAR, PRINCESSE ELY MAE CUENCA
1912 ALCAZAR, RAINIER UMANDAP
1913 ALCAZAR, ROMA NARAG
1914 ALCAZARIN, RICHEL LAYBON
1915 ALCAƑICES, KIMBERLY CATSULA
1916 ALCE, GLADYS ALCORCON
1917 ALCEBAR, BELEN DIEZ
1918 ALCEBAR, MARRY CHRIS TUNGOLH
1919 ALCEDO, ALDRIN ABAD
1920 ALCEDO, JOHN PAUL LAURENCE ALBALATE
1921 ALCEDO, MARY ELAIZA MC CULLEY
1922 ALCERA, ROMNICK ESCALA
1923 ALCERA, RONALD ANDRE LAVIN
1924 ALCESO, LYCA JANE
1925 ALCIDO, REILINE ANNE CURA
1926 ALCIDO, SHIRLEY MAE CURA
1927 ALCOBA, BERNETTE BAYOS
1928 ALCOBER, CLARISA MACABASAG
1929 ALCOBER, JUDYLENE MOBILLA
1930 ALCOBERA, MARIBETH ROMERO
1931 ALCOLEA, ANICETO CARMELO OLIVO
1932 ALCOLEA, JACQUILINE MERCADERA
1933 ALCOMENDAS, MICHELLE CUSTODIO
1934 ALCOMENDRAS, APRIL JOANNE GENTICA
1935 ALCONERA, JOSHUA DIEGO
1936 ALCONERA, RHYLMERY IRISH ESCORA
1937 ALCONGA, LAARNIE BANDIOLA
1938 ALCONTIN, JOYE ELIZABETH
1939 ALCORAN, COLEEN JORY ANNE DE CASTRO
1940 ALCORAN, EBONI CLARO
1941 ALCORAN, MARA RANNIELLE AGCOPRA
1942 ALCORANO, JOSHUA ALVIN ALU-AD
1943 ALCORDO, JANE TAƑECA
1944 ALCOREZA, MA THERESA LOTERTE
1945 ALCORIN, JESSA CARCUEVA
1946 ALCORIZA, ALYSSA CAADAN
1947 ALCORIZA, ANA LEOVYLIA COLONGAN
1948 ALCORIZA, ARVIN DIMAAPI
1949 ALCOSABA, LIEZEL OMAYANA
1950 ALCOSEBA, AUBREY ABIUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 41 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 ALCOSER, CYCLIE SHANE LAURON
1952 ALCOVER, PHOEBE LYNNE NIƑA LAGARAS
1953 ALCUDIA, ANNIE BAƑAS
1954 ALCUIZAR, DEBBIE MAY AGUILOS
1955 ALCURIN, ANAVIA GARSULA
1956 ALDACA, RACHEL JOY ESQUILLO
1957 ALDAMAR, DARIE JANE GODOY
1958 ALDAMAR, MARIELLE EDEN ROQUERO
1959 ALDAMAR, ROLANDO MESAMIN
1960 ALDANA, JOVIGAILE MCGRADY ONG
1961 ALDANI, AL-SHARIF JALIL
1962 ALDAS, RUBIE TINGAL
1963 ALDAVE, ALDHEM NESORTADO
1964 ALDAY, CARLOS JR RILLON
1965 ALDAY, JINEL ESTEBA
1966 ALDAY, KRISTINE JOY ERNA
1967 ALDAY, MA ANDREA ATIENZA
1968 ALDAY, MERY ANN MERCADO
1969 ALDE, MARITES SURIGAO
1970 ALDE, REY MARK ALIVAR
1971 ALDEA, AVEGAIL ROSE SAƑADA
1972 ALDEA, CHARISE CLAIRE SARIMONG
1973 ALDEA, ISHMAEL EVANGELISTA
1974 ALDEA, JENNY MAE AMADORA
1975 ALDEA, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
1976 ALDEA, LEA ALYSSA RANCES
1977 ALDEFOLIO, DANIELLE ANGELA GUZMAN
1978 ALDEN, JENNYFER BUENOSAIRES
1979 ALDERITE, JOAN PEPITO
1980 ALDERITE, VANESSA BANTILAN
1981 ALDES, ROCHEL LYN SARDIA
1982 ALDEZA, MARICEL BATLAGAN
1983 ALDIANO, JOLINA PIEDRA DELA
1984 ALDOVER, AYEZA OMANE
1985 ALDOVINO, DAINA JEAN ABARIENTOS
1986 ALDOVINO, MARY JOY MAGBOO
1987 ALDOVINO, ROBERT HORNILLA
1988 ALDUHESA, JASSEL CHLAIDE VILLANTES
1989 ALE, RAMON II PALCE
1990 ALEA, AILENE LACORTE
1991 ALEA, DANIELLA MAXINE VILLANUEVA
1992 ALECER, FRIEND RICK VILLAHERMOSA
1993 ALEGADA, SOFIA CONCEPCION
1994 ALEGADO, ALBERTO JR PIQUERO
1995 ALEGADO, BIANCA LUNA
1996 ALEGADO, MERCY GRACE SOBREDO
1997 ALEGADO, PEPITO JR DAGLE
1998 ALEGADO, RICA VAPOROSO
1999 ALEGARBES, ELIZABETH MATA
2000 ALEGARIO, SHEENA JADE FORNOLLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 42 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 ALEGONERO, LIZA PORLAS
2002 ALEGRE, HAZEL CHARM ARANDIA
2003 ALEGRE, KRISTEL JOY ECLARINAL
2004 ALEGRE, LAUREEN ORDERO
2005 ALEGRE, MARY ROSE PANGINDIAN
2006 ALEGRE, PINK FEMMY DE VEYRA
2007 ALEGRE, REMERLYN SIBLERO
2008 ALEGRE, REYVAN REFAMONTE
2009 ALEGRE, RICKETTS BORLADO
2010 ALEGRE, RUELINE CANOY
2011 ALEGRE, VINA MARIE BACONGALLO
2012 ALEGRIA, AIMEE ALMARIO
2013 ALEGRIA, CAMILLE SAMARITA
2014 ALEGRIA, ERICKO PUJANTE
2015 ALEGRIA, GEMMALYN UY
2016 ALEJADO, SZANTA MAE
2017 ALEJAGA, IVY GRACE CASTRO
2018 ALEJANDRE, ANNA ROSE ALCANTARA
2019 ALEJANDRE, CAMILLE DIONIO
2020 ALEJANDRE, GELLIAN RABUYA
2021 ALEJANDRE, JONALYN ONG
2022 ALEJANDRE, M-BERNACIERE PABUSTAN
2023 ALEJANDRE, NORBERTO JR LOVENDINO
2024 ALEJANDRE, RACHEL LIMGAS
2025 ALEJANDRE, ROSEMELITA MATOS
2026 ALEJANDRE, ROSHEL MEDRANO
2027 ALEJANDRINO, DIYAH GUWEN APIL
2028 ALEJANDRINO, IVY LEDISMA
2029 ALEJANDRO, JANINA BULUSAN
2030 ALEJANDRO, JEAN MI BARRIENTOS
2031 ALEJANDRO, JEMARIE DOMINGO
2032 ALEJANDRO, JENIFER DIEGO
2033 ALEJANDRO, JOHN HERALD FELIPE
2034 ALEJANDRO, JOHN MARK FLORES
2035 ALEJANDRO, MICAELLA SANTOS
2036 ALEJANDRO, MIKO EARL BAUTISTA
2037 ALEJANDRO, PATRICIA BAYAIS
2038 ALEJANO, CYAN NICHOLE FERNANDEZ
2039 ALEJANO, KATHERINE NATIVIDAD
2040 ALEJO, CARLO VIOLADO
2041 ALEJO, ENA MARIE TAYCO
2042 ALEJO, HAZEL TULLO
2043 ALEJO, JAMES BERAME
2044 ALEJO, JHON LLOYD
2045 ALEJO, JOHN ERVIN CRUZ
2046 ALEJO, LLOYD ONTAO
2047 ALEJO, MARIANNE MAE OMBION
2048 ALEJO, ROAN FRIALDE
2049 ALEJO, RONA ROSE LADIGNON
2050 ALEJO, ROVELYN ANGAY-ANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 43 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ALELUYA, MADELYN BELGICA
2052 ALEMAN, ANNIE LOU TICONG
2053 ALEMANIA, ERIC MADEJA
2054 ALEMANIA, JANINE JOY BLANCO
2055 ALEMANIA, LAIZA BUSGANO
2056 ALEMANIA, LORIE JOY LAGATIC
2057 ALEMANIA, MARY GRACE EUGENIO
2058 ALEMIOS, MARIWEN CAJEFE
2059 ALEMIS, MA LYN PANONCIO
2060 ALENDAJAO, HANNAH GAE SARANILLO
2061 ALENTAJAN, ARVEN MIFUEL
2062 ALENTEJO, JINKY ARIAS
2063 ALEO, MESSEL CANOY
2064 ALER, MERRILEN GIGJE
2065 ALERA, DRAKE KIAN ANGELO YSANAN
2066 ALERIA, DIANNE JOY DAYMIEL
2067 ALERIA, MARIA FE BONCALES
2068 ALERTA, GENEROSE CAPUL
2069 ALERTA, MA JENNY PADIOS
2070 ALESTRE, JESBEL RAFAEL
2071 ALESTRE, NOVE ANNE PARAN
2072 ALESTRE, SWEET PEARL TANOGAN
2073 ALEW, REDEN GOWAY
2074 ALEXANDER, AMANIE MANGONDAYA
2075 ALFABETE, MARIA CLARISSA BOBADILLA
2076 ALFABETE, PAMELA NICANOR
2077 ALFAFARA, CHRISTYN MATA
2078 ALFANTE, DOREEN ROSE BACOCANAG
2079 ALFANTE, ELSIE PASUBILLO
2080 ALFANTE, JENILYN DELANTAR
2081 ALFANTE, JEYDA GARCIA
2082 ALFANTE, PAUL EDGAR AQUINO
2083 ALFANTE, SHARMAINE TANGLAO
2084 ALFANTE, SHARRA MAE ALFECHE
2085 ALFAR, MARITHA LAPE
2086 ALFAR, NOEMI LABADOR
2087 ALFARAS, JOSEPH ROMEO EBEDO
2088 ALFARO, ANNIE DINH MARIA MANABAT
2089 ALFARO, ANTONIETTA MANATAD
2090 ALFARO, CHERRY GIL BASAƑEZ
2091 ALFARO, JELYN ANTARAN
2092 ALFARO, JENINE DE GUZMAN
2093 ALFARO, JESABETH QUIRANTE
2094 ALFARO, JOLLAND TUNGOL
2095 ALFARO, KATHLEEN ANGELICA MORALES
2096 ALFARO, MARIA CRISTINA NOLASCO
2097 ALFARO, NOERENE RIA FAJARDO
2098 ALFARO, PRINZ JOHN TESNADO
2099 ALFARO, RHEENA
2100 ALFARO, RUSSIA NIƑA CATU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 44 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ALFECHE, JEBERT CARL TEPAN
2102 ALFECHE, LAVILLA VILLAESTER
2103 ALFEREZ, ANDREY JADE ABABA
2104 ALFEREZ, CAMILLE ABAGA
2105 ALFEREZ, CARLOS JAY TUMBADO
2106 ALFEREZ, CHRISTINE JOY MAGLUPAY
2107 ALFEREZ, CRISLYN JANE ROTAQUIO
2108 ALFEREZ, DIMPLE ANNE AMISTAD
2109 ALFEREZ, ELLA MARIZ DEJUCOS
2110 ALFEREZ, JOHNABELLE ISALES
2111 ALFEREZ, JULIUS IAN
2112 ALFEREZ, MA EMISALEE AMON
2113 ALFEREZ, PAOLO TADURAN
2114 ALFON, ARIZA MAE OTICO
2115 ALFONSO, ADONIS BANCUD
2116 ALFONSO, AIRICE MARIE MANLAPAZ
2117 ALFONSO, ALMA CABRERA
2118 ALFONSO, ALVIN BRAZA
2119 ALFONSO, ARIEL GERALD CHO
2120 ALFONSO, BABYSHAHANI PIANG
2121 ALFONSO, DIANA MARIE ARONCE
2122 ALFONSO, ERICA ARANAS
2123 ALFONSO, GIOVANNI RICAFRANCA
2124 ALFONSO, GREG KINOMIS
2125 ALFONSO, HAZELINE FRANK
2126 ALFONSO, JANENE KATE PA-AT
2127 ALFONSO, JASPER SOTTO
2128 ALFONSO, JOHANIE ANDA
2129 ALFONSO, JOHN BRYAN SALAZAR
2130 ALFONSO, MA KATHERINE
2131 ALFONSO, MARIEL
2132 ALFONSO, MELODY ILIG
2133 ALFONSO, MONALIZA DEFEO
2134 ALFONSO, ROSELLE PIAPES
2135 ALFONSO, SHIRLEY SUMAGPAG
2136 ALFONSO, SHYRA MARIE BELTRAN
2137 ALFORNON, APRIL ROSE MABONG
2138 ALFORNON, LEA MAY SIDMANAO
2139 ALFORNON, RICA MALINAO
2140 ALFORO, SHENA GRACE TENEFRANCIA
2141 ALFORQUE, ANGELICA
2142 ALFORQUE, HAZEL LOVE CAPITO
2143 ALFORQUE, KAYE CLARK
2144 ALFORQUE, MARIANIE LAPATIS
2145 ALFORQUE, REMIE GUDA
2146 ALFORTE, BILLJEA ALDAYA
2147 ALFORTE, DANA PRINCESS MENDOZA
2148 ALFORTE, SHARMAINE FAROL
2149 ALFREDO, JOAN ANGGA
2150 ALGABRE, JOSE RAFAEL ALFORQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 45 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 ALGABRE, RANDY PUYOS
2152 ALGARA, MARCO LEYVA
2153 ALGAS, JASMIN CANONA
2154 ALGO, REY ADRIAN EGANO
2155 ALI, ALEXANDER JR HASSAN
2156 ALI, ALMIRA ANGKAY
2157 ALI, ASNAIRA MAGUINDRA
2158 ALI, BAINAJEER MAMALAC
2159 ALI, FADZRIE BASANON
2160 ALI, FATMAH TUNDAY
2161 ALI, HANIFAH YAH_YA
2162 ALI, HANINA MAMA
2163 ALI, JANEVE NERVAL
2164 ALI, LAVINIA MAMACO
2165 ALI, NAJIBAH AMER
2166 ALI, NASRAIN MATO
2167 ALI, NORA PANDIAN
2168 ALI, NORJANNAH COSAIN
2169 ALI, RAMLA PAGAYUKAN
2170 ALI, RASUL KAMSA
2171 ALI, SHAIRA JANE SIRA
2172 ALI, SHAJILLA CENTI
2173 ALI, SITTIE AINAH POLAO
2174 ALI, THELMA AISAH UPAK
2175 ALIA, JESSA MAE BONTUYAN
2176 ALIA, TRISHIA ALLETTE GOC-ONG
2177 ALIABO, MIRASOL PETIL
2178 ALIADO, ARLYN VERGARA
2179 ALIAN, RAYMART ESTREMERA
2180 ALIAS, ANNYLETH NACHON
2181 ALIBANGBANG, ANGEL MAE RENDOQUE
2182 ALIBASA, AIZA PANGILAN
2183 ALIBASA, HIDAYA MASIGAL
2184 ALIBIO, JASMIN VIERON
2185 ALIBOSO, NOEL DEL VALLE
2186 ALIC, FAITH CAROLINE CAƑO
2187 ALICABA, GRACESHINE PENASO
2188 ALICABO, JANINE MARIE SIPALAY
2189 ALICABO, REALYN CLAUDIO
2190 ALICAN, CHARMAINE WASIAN
2191 ALICANDO, MARY JOY GRAJO
2192 ALICANTE, SAMANTHA JOYCE TECSON
2193 ALICARTE, MELODY DATUIN
2194 ALICAWAY, EMEE CASILIHAN
2195 ALICAWAY, JESSA VESTAL
2196 ALICAWAY, MARK REYJUN TAPINIT
2197 ALICAYA, ANGEL EDER
2198 ALICAYA, JAPHIA SIABOC
2199 ALICAYA, RENATO JR SANCHEZ
2200 ALIDO, ELJOY BESANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 46 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 ALIDO, JESSICA GITO
2202 ALIDO, JOHN MARK FLORES
2203 ALIDO, NENITA CALAMBRO
2204 ALIDO, RACHEL ANN PANGANIBAN
2205 ALIGA, MARIEL SARENTO
2206 ALIGAM, DARLENE ANGEL GARCIA
2207 ALIGAO, RESTY KENT DAPOLON
2208 ALIGATA, DEJIE LANAO
2209 ALIGATA, MAYLEN MANSAYON
2210 ALIGATO, JOSSIERYL TRES REYES
2211 ALIGATO, SHERRY MAE FLORES
2212 ALIGATO, WENDYL MALIMBASAO
2213 ALIGEM, MAY QUEEN CAYABYAB
2214 ALIGORA, VER ANGELO MACALINAO
2215 ALIGWAY, GIO JAY BARICUATRO
2216 ALIGWAY, JAYPEE JAEL
2217 ALIGWAY, MICAH ANGELLI JAEL
2218 ALIH, ARLENE ASMAD
2219 ALIH, DARED MAILIZA ABDULLA
2220 ALIH, DEVIE RUTH SERIDON
2221 ALIH, SHARALYN LADJALAWAN
2222 ALIJID, RIO FACTURANAN
2223 ALIJO, JULIE ANN
2224 ALILANO, JESSA CABILLAR
2225 ALILI, MARY JASMIN DELA TORRE
2226 ALILI, NOVA TRISHIA SOCRATES
2227 ALILI, RAYMUND ARZAGA
2228 ALILIAN, ALAISSA CABRASAN
2229 ALILING, MA JASMINE MONTON
2230 ALILIO, RACHELL MALALUAN
2231 ALILONG, GOLDY JOY BERNARDO
2232 ALIM, ABDUL FATAH SULTAN
2233 ALIM, ANGELICA SANTOS
2234 ALIM, DANNA MAE MASALON
2235 ALIM, FATRICIA SAKIB
2236 ALIM, MAYCA CUACHIN
2237 ALIM, SYMONETTE ARANJUEZ
2238 ALIM, VAL CHESTER CADAG
2239 ALIMA, CRISTY MAE VILLAFRANCA
2240 ALIMA, NORBIN TOLOMIA
2241 ALIMAD, JANICE MAGARES
2242 ALIMAN, BAI SEƑORON
2243 ALIMANE, RUTH VILLARAM
2244 ALIMARIO, AMELIA TARLAC
2245 ALIMARIO, CRISCEL DAYRIT
2246 ALIMBON, ABERIN ANDOYO
2247 ALIMBON, RICHELLEMAE
2248 ALIMBUYUGUEN, FERISSA AVILA
2249 ALIMEN, CLARISSA MIRANDA
2250 ALIMON, SHIELA MAE BADERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 47 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 ALIMONSURIN, ALLEN BUTCH VERDIDA
2252 ALIMORONG, ANDREA LEI LUNA
2253 ALIMORONG, ROVYLYN RAMOS
2254 ALIMOZAMAN, FAIROZA BATUA
2255 ALIMUDDIN, AL-SHARIF ABUBAKAR
2256 ALIMUDDIN, NURFIDA ASANI
2257 ALIMURUNG, JENICA REAN PANGILINAN
2258 ALINA, ERIC DORIA
2259 ALINA, JOONE ARPERL BACSA
2260 ALINDADA, JENNY ABELLA
2261 ALINDAO, KCLYN ELECCION
2262 ALINDATO, MERRY CLAIRE DANIEL
2263 ALINDAYO, EVELYN TORRES
2264 ALINDAYO, JONALYN LITANA
2265 ALINDAYO, JUDITH PINTIANO
2266 ALINEA, KEVIN ERIC PLAZA
2267 ALINGALAN, SHIELA MAE LIGERO
2268 ALINGASA, MABEL DUMAGUIT
2269 ALINGATONG, JANE ROSE TUASTOMBAN
2270 ALINGAY, ALMA TUCNOY
2271 ALINGOD, MARY JOICE CALABIAO
2272 ALINGOD, SHAINA MAE BALIUAG
2273 ALINGOD, VANESSA MAE CAGURANGAN
2274 ALINSOG, APRIL JOY APOSTOL
2275 ALINSOG, ARLENE CORROS
2276 ALINSOG, KRIZIA VILLAROSA
2277 ALINSOG, MARAH ROSARIO
2278 ALINSONORIN, ALMIRA TANDINGAN
2279 ALINSUB, JUVY GLOBA
2280 ALINSUG, LEXAH DIANO
2281 ALINSUG, WELLA MARIE ALEMANIA
2282 ALINSUNURIN, REY DE MESA
2283 ALINSUNURIN, ROSIE ARCE
2284 ALINTANO, ROBELYN SORIANO
2285 ALINTAVO, LYKA SUBERE
2286 ALIODEN, HAULA DATUMANONG
2287 ALIP, ABUBACAR ALON
2288 ALIP, RUH HAYYNE VILLAHERMOSA
2289 ALIP, SHAIRRA IZZAH BUGAT
2290 ALIPAN, ELLA TUSO
2291 ALIPAT, MARLAH DOMINIQUE SOMBILON
2292 ALIPAY, JONATHAN BALALANG
2293 ALIPE, CHESTER JAY SUMA-OY
2294 ALIPIO, ARMANDO REYES
2295 ALIPIO, CATHY MAY SANCHEZ
2296 ALIPIO, CHARMAINE MANUEL
2297 ALIPIO, HONICA MAE SELLORIA
2298 ALIPIO, MILDRED BONGGUIC
2299 ALIPIT, LIZA PALCONGAN
2300 ALIPONGA, MARBE JOY LINDAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 48 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 ALIPONGAN, SHERRYLEEN BRIƑOSA
2302 ALIPOON, ELEOMIE TOREJAS
2303 ALIPOR, JOSEPHINE LARIOSA
2304 ALIPOYO, CLAIRE CAJES
2305 ALIPOYO, GENE ROSE CASAS
2306 ALIPOYO, JAYZAYNE MAY POLINAR
2307 ALIPOYO, JEANETTE AVERGONZADO
2308 ALIPUYO, ROSS CHRISTIAN CAMPOSANO
2309 ALISBO, JESSA BALBOA
2310 ALISBO, MARIELLA GIZELLE SANSOLIS
2311 ALISMO, JUVY ASPERA
2312 ALISMO, SHAIRA MARIE CAPADA
2313 ALISNA, ALIZA MAE RUBIA
2314 ALISON, ANGEL KAYE TULIBA
2315 ALISON, KIN LAO
2316 ALISUB, IRENE ORNOPIA
2317 ALIVAR, PHILIP GUAZA
2318 ALIVIA, ANGELA FERNANDEZ
2319 ALIVIA, ARIANE FERNANDEZ
2320 ALIVIADO, SHERYL IBAƑEZ
2321 ALIVIO, JAMES BARRIGA
2322 ALIX, CAROLYN MAYER GOTANA
2323 ALIƑABON, MARY JOY DOCTOR
2324 ALJECERA, GINO ASTERIO HERMOSO
2325 ALJO, ERA MARIE FERNANDEZ
2326 ALKUINO, RENE JEMMAR GOLIAT
2327 ALLA, ETCHELLE ATIENZA
2328 ALLAB, JASMINE MERYANG
2329 ALLABO, ALYSSA JEAN PACUANCUAN
2330 ALLADO, GRETCHEN MARTIN
2331 ALLADO, HENNY ANNE GRANJA
2332 ALLADO, YVETTE ISMAEL
2333 ALLADOG, BELLEN SALDAEN
2334 ALLAG, JOVITO JR BILA
2335 ALLAGA, DELFIN JR DULNUAN
2336 ALLAGA, RIZZA LINGLINGON
2337 ALLAM, JOMAR DEL ROSARIO
2338 ALLAM, MARY JANE ALLAPITAN
2339 ALLAM, RYAN ANTHONY SISON
2340 ALLAMADO, VANESSA MAE SUMAYANG
2341 ALLANIC, JOY ANN ALICAYA
2342 ALLAS, NOVELYN GAUTANI
2343 ALLAS, REYNALIE SUMANOY
2344 ALLAUIGAN, MARIE MALABAD
2345 ALLAWAN, DONNA JANE REPAL
2346 ALLAWAN, JOSHUA JAN VIDAL
2347 ALLEGA, AMIELEN SOLARTE
2348 ALLEGO, CYRINE JANE CARO
2349 ALLELUYA, ANGELINA PULICINA
2350 ALLENA, ESMERALDA ELIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 49 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 ALLERA, ANTONIO BASTIAN
2352 ALLERA, FELICITY MINERALES
2353 ALLERA, JENEN ABIQUE
2354 ALLES, EDJIE
2355 ALLESA, FEMMA BETH PEƑAFLORIDA
2356 ALLESA, JULLIE GRACE RONCAL
2357 ALLIG, LORAINE BUTIC
2358 ALLON, LADY AYESSA ESPAƑOLA
2359 ALLONES, DAISY VALDEZ
2360 ALLONES, PRENSISME NALUGON
2361 ALLONES, RASHEL TORREON
2362 ALLOSA, NOVELLA LUTAS
2363 ALLOSADA, HENRY CASTALONE
2364 ALLUNAR, PEACHY ANN VERUNQUE
2365 ALMACEN, JESSICA REJANO
2366 ALMACEN, MERRY CRIS CELIZ
2367 ALMACEN, REAH MAE GIAN
2368 ALMACEN, RODELO MANDIGMA
2369 ALMACHA, MA RONA ARMIDA DINGLASAN
2370 ALMADEN, ELIOSA MARIEL ARCOLES
2371 ALMADEN, ERROL JAN APAN
2372 ALMADEN, MILA MAE BORJA
2373 ALMADIN, FLORENCE JHUN FAROL
2374 ALMADRO, ANGEL LECHIDO
2375 ALMADRONES, MA CRISTINA ODI
2376 ALMADRONES, PRINCESS NICOLE UBOGAN
2377 ALMAIZ, JHAYE ANNE GIZELLE DE LA CRUZ
2378 ALMAIZ, SHAREN MOREƑO
2379 ALMANON, JOYCE RODIANO
2380 ALMANZOR, CHENIE KATE
2381 ALMANZOR, CHRISTIAN LAURENCIANO
2382 ALMAQUER, KRIZA JOY LAVEGA
2383 ALMAREZ, JALEN KATE MADARANG
2384 ALMAREZ, RECHELLE MANIMTIM
2385 ALMAREZ, RHEA BALIDIO
2386 ALMARIEGO, DAN JHON JACOB
2387 ALMARIO, AARON MATTHEW ARGUELLES
2388 ALMARIO, ARVY BAARDE
2389 ALMARIO, ERICKA AIMEE ODI
2390 ALMARIO, KIMBERLY RUIZOL
2391 ALMARIO, LEONARDO PORLEY
2392 ALMARIO, MARIA JICEL CALICOY
2393 ALMAYDA, NESTOR DELA CRUZ
2394 ALMAZAN, ANGELA NAVARRO
2395 ALMAZAN, CHARMAEGN CHRISTELL JOYCE RABANAL
2396 ALMAZAN, CHRISTIAN VIERNES
2397 ALMAZAN, EISSIDEM PAULINE RABAYA
2398 ALMAZAN, ELSIE LOREN CARACOT
2399 ALMAZAN, JAMAICA GUTING
2400 ALMAZAN, MARY JANE VISPERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 50 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 ALMAZAN, VANESSA MARIE TARROZA
2402 ALMEDA, JODELLE LEAH BAYRON
2403 ALMEDA, SUNSHINE BAGSAO
2404 ALMEDILLA, JOHN MARLOU TE
2405 ALMELON, ABBYGAIL BANGIS
2406 ALMENCION, ROXANNE CERDA
2407 ALMENDRAL, FEBE CALUBO
2408 ALMENDRAS, JAYBOY HIBALAY
2409 ALMENIE, CHARMAINE JOYCE ESPERANZA
2410 ALMERIA, HYACINTH CAYA
2411 ALMERIA, PIA OLINO
2412 ALMEROL, MARDY GARCIA
2413 ALMERON, KLAIRE ANN FACUN
2414 ALMES, RAIJEN MAE CHUATICO
2415 ALMINANZA, NERISSA MALANDAC
2416 ALMINAR, ANJIE
2417 ALMINE, ARNEL CABAHUG
2418 ALMIRANTE, ABBIGAIL VERDADERO
2419 ALMIRANTE, BRIGHTIE VIEJO
2420 ALMIRANTE, JENNIFER GUINGUE
2421 ALMIRANTE, JESSICA DECRITO
2422 ALMIRANTE, LANIE-JOY FRENILLA
2423 ALMIRANTE, NESTOR JR UBANAN
2424 ALMIRANTE, REINA VIEJO
2425 ALMIRANTE, ROMELYN ONIS
2426 ALMIRANTE, SHEEN GRACE GENERALE
2427 ALMIRAƑEZ, GIO CARLO BALATBAT
2428 ALMIREZ, FLORABEL CASTILLO
2429 ALMIROL, EVARIZA GASPAR
2430 ALMIROL, JHONNY TEJADA
2431 ALMIROL, NORLIE JANE BELTRAN
2432 ALMIƑE, ANGELA MAE CASSANDRA RUBIA
2433 ALMIƑE, RONEL JANE CARMELOTES
2434 ALMO, ANGIE ROSE GO
2435 ALMOCERA, JAKE ARAYAN
2436 ALMODAL, SARAH JANE JUSOS
2437 ALMODIA, JADE BALSOMO
2438 ALMODIEL, MARISSA BRIN
2439 ALMODOVAR, MARY GRACE LAGURA
2440 ALMOGUERRA, DAVE JUNDEL FRANCIS
2441 ALMOHALLAS, IVY MONTECALBO
2442 ALMOHALLAS, REASYL PASTITEO
2443 ALMOHIA, JANE ESTANIEL
2444 ALMOJALLAS, CRISHIA MAE AMPIL
2445 ALMOJANO, ANNE SHIRLEX SUBRIO
2446 ALMOJUELA, CRISTINA CAMILA CORPUZ
2447 ALMOJUELA, EDNA CRISTOBAL
2448 ALMOJUELA, JENNICA MAGLINTE
2449 ALMONEDA, PRINCESS ANN BERON
2450 ALMONICAL, KENNO VILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 51 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 ALMONICAR, ALVIN JR PAMPLONA
2452 ALMONICAR, MARC DIEGO
2453 ALMONICAR, RECEL MOLDEZ
2454 ALMONIDOVAR, KRYSTAL JANE DAQUILA
2455 ALMONTE, ANTONETTE DIMABAYAO
2456 ALMONTE, CAMILLE DINGDING
2457 ALMONTE, GEORGE ILAGAN
2458 ALMONTE, MARGIE RETH JADER
2459 ALMONTE, NELIA ESTACIO
2460 ALMONTE, NERO JUNE JIMENEZ
2461 ALMONTE, RAUL UBANDO
2462 ALMONTE, RIZALINO REGACHO
2463 ALMONTE, ROSE ANN ALCANTARA
2464 ALMORA, GLENNETTE CLAIRE EBALES
2465 ALMORADO, JESSA MAE
2466 ALMOSARA, VIVIAN DELOSREYES
2467 ALMUETE, MARISSA CASARENO
2468 ALNAS, DEMI ROSE PIMENTEL
2469 ALNAS, YASMIN KAYE ABELLO
2470 ALNGOG, RAMIL PACOMIO
2471 ALO, AILYN BANQUISIO
2472 ALO, CHRISTY MAE TAPDASAN
2473 ALO, MA JAYBEEN LAZAGA
2474 ALO, MARLON SAPID
2475 ALOB, CRISTOPHER JAMES ACOLENTAVA
2476 ALOB, JUDY ANN OGSIMER
2477 ALOBA, CHENEE JADE LAMPA
2478 ALOBA, MARRY JOY ARENA
2479 ALOC, KRIZZA JOI CORBITO
2480 ALOGBATE, JOMAR TASAN
2481 ALOJACIN, APRIL SEVENLYN FARIOLEN
2482 ALOJADO, CYRUS UMADHAY
2483 ALOJADO, JEMALOU FELIPE
2484 ALOJIPAN, MARY ANNE TUMOLIN
2485 ALOLOD, AMIE
2486 ALOLOD, JACKIELOU JAVIER
2487 ALOLOD, RHYAN ALCOSER
2488 ALOLOR, HAYVIE MONTEMOR
2489 ALOLOR, HEVELYN MONTEMOR
2490 ALOLOR, JOEMER GARCIA
2491 ALOLOR, JULIEMAR BAYON-ON
2492 ALOLOR, LOUENA MAE FRAGO
2493 ALOMBRO, VIVIAN LUMBOY
2494 ALON, DONNA MAE
2495 ALON, RAHMA WAKAY
2496 ALON, ROBERT PHILIP BAUTISTA
2497 ALONDE, ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
2498 ALONES, SHAILLAINE CABIAG
2499 ALONG, MICHEL
2500 ALONG, SYRA SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 52 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 ALONGAN, FARHANA BENITO
2502 ALONSAGAY, ROSANA PALAO
2503 ALONSO, WARREN CARRIAGA
2504 ALONTAGA, ARIELLE YANOS
2505 ALONTAR, ARLEEN TUBONGBANUA
2506 ALONTO, DANICA DEJAN
2507 ALONTO, SANDRA MAMADRA
2508 ALONTO, SITIE ANISAH LANDO
2509 ALONTO, SITTIE FAIROZA YAHYA
2510 ALONTONG, MONNA LIZA DASAN
2511 ALONZABE, ALTHIA JENN CACAO
2512 ALONZO, ALLAN LORESCO
2513 ALONZO, ALMIRA FLORA VICENTE
2514 ALONZO, ANGEL ROSE DELFIN
2515 ALONZO, CRISTIAN DAYAO
2516 ALONZO, DENISE ELID
2517 ALONZO, ERIKA CANARIO
2518 ALONZO, INA MARIE VINSON
2519 ALONZO, IVETA TAGRA
2520 ALONZO, JELLY MAUN
2521 ALONZO, JOAN PAULA ALARCON
2522 ALONZO, JOBETH PRESTO
2523 ALONZO, MA AURORA CATUBIG
2524 ALONZO, MA CARMELA NABUS
2525 ALONZO, RONALYN FERRER
2526 ALORA, ALDRIN DAƑAPOC
2527 ALORO, LEX DIWA PALOMATA
2528 ALORRO, AARON BUYCO
2529 ALOTA, JAY-AR RIVERA
2530 ALOTA, MICHAEL AGOT
2531 ALOTI-OT, RUFFA MARCELLANA
2532 ALOVER, RENELYN GALING
2533 ALOYON, ANGELICA PERONG
2534 ALPAJANDO, MAY-JEAN SANSANO
2535 ALPAJORA, ELISHA LAIN DUMANAIS
2536 ALPAJORA, RIZZA LAFORTEZA
2537 ALPANTA, JEAN REY MARAVILLES
2538 ALPANTA, JENILYN GAMALE
2539 ALPAPARA, JOSHUA CARINGAL
2540 ALPAPARA, JUSTINE FERNANDEZ
2541 ALPAS, MICHO ALBERT MASLOG
2542 ALPAS, SHERIE ANN CABRERA
2543 ALPAY, MYKA GABELO
2544 ALPECHE, KHAYLE DOE PAEL
2545 ALPERTO, REA ANGELI BULANDRES
2546 ALPICHI, SEAN VINCENT AMAZON
2547 ALPOS, MARIANNE ALMAREZ
2548 ALPUERTO, ALMENA ROSE MENDOZA
2549 ALPUERTO, CENTENNIAL JIRYL CRUZ
2550 ALPUERTO, JESSA MAE GENOSOLANGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 53 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 ALPUERTO, MONICA PAƑOSO
2552 ALPUERTO, YRA CAMILLE CASAS
2553 ALQUIROS, SHARMINE ARCEO
2554 ALQUIZA, EMIE JANE BRIOL
2555 ALQUIZA, SHANTEL MAE PARILLA
2556 ALQUIZALAS, AILEEN MILO
2557 ALQUIZAR, IRENE TERRY SITON
2558 ALQUIZAR, JOHN CYREIL GILLESANIA
2559 ALQUIZAR, MERIEJOY TURADO
2560 ALQUIZAR, RITCHEL OLBIDADO
2561 ALQUIZAR, VINA VERONICA LABANON
2562 ALSADO, GINALYN SUATON
2563 ALSADON, MHEL GAMUROT
2564 ALSAGAR, KAREN JOY INGAN
2565 ALSOLA, JHOMALYN MAE ORTEGA
2566 ALSOLA, PHIL ANGELI CABIG
2567 ALTAMARINO, JOEMER VELASQUEZ
2568 ALTAMARINO, LARACHIEL GADIL
2569 ALTAMERA, GERARDO JR GATCHALIAN
2570 ALTAMERANO, JENNELYN IGNACIO
2571 ALTAR, CLOSELA TANQUION
2572 ALTAREJOS, KATE BANTILO
2573 ALTAREJOS, MERCY FRANCISCO
2574 ALTARES, ANGELO MAHILUM
2575 ALTARES, FRANCYN CIELO CO
2576 ALTAVANO, ANGELICA DALMA
2577 ALTAVANO, GLEVER MACINAS
2578 ALTAYA, ANALUNA DESOY
2579 ALTEZA, ARJAY RAYTON
2580 ALTEZO, MA ANN ALAICA NAVARRO
2581 ALTIZO, JHERMAR JADE RESTITUTO
2582 ALTIZO, SHELLA MAY GANTALA
2583 ALTO, EVELYN VELUZ
2584 ALTO, JEESIELYN FULGERON
2585 ALTO, SHERWIN PEƑERO
2586 ALTO, SOPHIA BERNADETTE GRIPON
2587 ALTOBEROS, GERALDINE MAGALAMAY
2588 ALTUBAR, CHRYSHELL-ANN GRANADA
2589 ALTUBAR, RICARTE JR ASOK
2590 ALUAN, NOEMI PADILLA
2591 ALUARTE, SHENANDOAH BOBIS
2592 ALUB, MARVEJEAN LAYBA
2593 ALUB, RUSSEL JOY TUIZA
2594 ALUD, CHRIZA MAE SINGCALA
2595 ALUDOS, CHERRY-ANN GUAC
2596 ALULOD, MYLAINE ANTARAN
2597 ALUM, JESEL GALLANO
2598 ALUMBRO, GLENN PAQUIDONGAN
2599 ALUMBRO, JESSA JOY DELOS REYES
2600 ALUMBRO, RESCHELLE ARANJUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 54 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 ALUMNO, DELIA BASSIT
2602 ALUNDAY, APRIL ETHEL GALERA
2603 ALUNDAY, FLORDELIZA MALASI
2604 ALUPIT, LAILANIE LEDDA
2605 ALUPIT, RONIEL DOFELIZ
2606 ALURA, EDGAR ALLEN DEAN BUENAFE
2607 ALURA, LISHYL TORMES
2608 ALURO, ROSE ANN ARAYAN
2609 ALUYEN, ANGELO DIMAILIG
2610 ALUYEN, ROMULUS DANGALAN
2611 ALUZAN, MARJORIE CABALLERO
2612 ALVA, HANELYN JEYA VILEGAƑO
2613 ALVA, MIKAELA CAROLITA CASARENO
2614 ALVAIRA, FRANCES CELINE ARBAN
2615 ALVAR, DAPHNIE EVANGELIO
2616 ALVARADO, ANGELICA PEROLINO
2617 ALVARADO, APPLE REYES
2618 ALVARADO, ARJAY YTIENZA
2619 ALVARADO, CHARMAE MENDOZA
2620 ALVARADO, CHERUBIM MAE CUNANAN
2621 ALVARADO, DIANNE PALMA
2622 ALVARADO, ELVE HARAMA
2623 ALVARADO, JENNYVI ORIBIANA
2624 ALVARADO, JEVAY APOL
2625 ALVARADO, PRINCESS AMOR TACOLOY
2626 ALVARADO, RAQUEL DEL ROSARIO
2627 ALVARADO, RECHELLE CAƑETE
2628 ALVARADO, REJAY YTIENZA
2629 ALVARADO, ROEL LABARTINE
2630 ALVARADO, SWEETHEART MANIAGO
2631 ALVAREZ, AIZA NICOLAS
2632 ALVAREZ, ALVIN BALLESTEROS
2633 ALVAREZ, ARJAY CARDENAS
2634 ALVAREZ, BONG MALUTAO
2635 ALVAREZ, CAMILLE JOY PILLARINA
2636 ALVAREZ, CATHRINA BABILA
2637 ALVAREZ, CHARDEMIE ALCANTARA
2638 ALVAREZ, CHELO FRANCIA
2639 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE JOY LUCENIO
2640 ALVAREZ, DEEJEE GORRA
2641 ALVAREZ, ELLAINE BLAIZE CADUNGON
2642 ALVAREZ, ELNIƑA DALIDA
2643 ALVAREZ, ELVIE ROSE SARITO
2644 ALVAREZ, GENELYN SANDOT
2645 ALVAREZ, GERLYN PERMANO
2646 ALVAREZ, JELICA NEMI
2647 ALVAREZ, JENNY RAMOS
2648 ALVAREZ, JOANNE DELA CRUZ
2649 ALVAREZ, JODI VAN ECHAVIA
2650 ALVAREZ, JOHN REY DAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 55 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 ALVAREZ, JOSUA GATCHALIAN
2652 ALVAREZ, JOYCELYN BENSIG
2653 ALVAREZ, JOYLEN MAE LAAB
2654 ALVAREZ, KATE METANTE
2655 ALVAREZ, KENNETH ADRIAN PALAY
2656 ALVAREZ, KHATLENE VELEZ
2657 ALVAREZ, KIM GABRIEL CAS
2658 ALVAREZ, LEA MAY ACABADO
2659 ALVAREZ, MA NICOLE ZIA OCAMPO
2660 ALVAREZ, MARICAR EPINO
2661 ALVAREZ, MARICON TUMBAGA
2662 ALVAREZ, MARY JANE SANCHEZ
2663 ALVAREZ, MERYL MAE REMILLA
2664 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE PABLICO
2665 ALVAREZ, MIKE LYSTER GALE
2666 ALVAREZ, MYLENE DE SILVA
2667 ALVAREZ, REGINE MORENO
2668 ALVAREZ, RENZ CHUA
2669 ALVAREZ, ROMELIE BUCOY
2670 ALVAREZ, ROSE APOLONIO
2671 ALVAREZ, RUSSEL FAILAMAN
2672 ALVAREZ, SARAH KATRINE OCAMPO
2673 ALVAREZ, SHARMAINE ORGE
2674 ALVAREZ, STEPHANY ABAYON
2675 ALVARICO, ELZYNA GENERALAO
2676 ALVARO, ARRIZA JEAN BUE
2677 ALVARO, JAHHARRA MAE PAROT
2678 ALVARO, LALAINE RIVERA
2679 ALVARO, MA CARMELA ABAD
2680 ALVARO, NARELLE JOY SEVILLA
2681 ALVARO, NERISSA LADIA
2682 ALVARO, NICKA ALVAREZ
2683 ALVARO, PATRICIA ANN VALENZUELA
2684 ALVARO, RHIAMYN FRIGILLANA
2685 ALVENDIA, JOHN LOUIE GABITO
2686 ALVENDO, HYDILYN LOBBACON
2687 ALVENDO, RODLAN DE GUZMAN
2688 ALVENIZ, NORMAN TUGAS
2689 ALVERO, RICA MIRA
2690 ALVERO, ROMART LLOYD BALBUENA
2691 ALVESTER, ELOISA ARNILLA
2692 ALVEZ, FATIMA JOY SANCHEZ
2693 ALVEZO, ARVIN RAMOS
2694 ALVIA, JESEL EGOT
2695 ALVIA, ZHEA CARELORIA
2696 ALVIAR, ANTHONY MANLUNAS
2697 ALVIAR, BEVERLY ANN
2698 ALVIAR, CAMELLE EVE RARANGOL
2699 ALVIAR, DAN CASTARDO
2700 ALVIAR, ESPERANZA LUZ DEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 56 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 ALVIAR, JEANNIE ROSE HUYO
2702 ALVIAR, JHONA LEA SHANE GABAON
2703 ALVIAR, MARILYN CANALES
2704 ALVIN, NORHUDA KUDONG
2705 ALVIOLA, JOLLIBEE
2706 ALVIOR, ELLAINE ROSE QUILANTIP
2707 ALVIS, YUSHUA VELASQUEZ
2708 ALVISO, JONEGI QUIROZ
2709 ALVITE, MARK OLIVER LIM
2710 ALZAGA, PAMELA BANDOJO
2711 ALZAGA, YANCY GABRIEL DELOS SANTOS
2712 ALZAGAR, JONALYN NICART
2713 ALZATE, ARA JEN BALILI
2714 ALZATE, JEWEL JOYCE VALENCIA
2715 ALZOL, JAN NICOLE CALMA
2716 AM-IS, ROSE MAE ORTIZ
2717 AM-IS, SHARLYN SOLON
2718 AMAC, CARLO ANTHONY ESPINA
2719 AMACAN, MEL STEPHEN PAPASIN
2720 AMACIO, JENNIFER ALVAREZ
2721 AMACNA, GRACE ANN PACALDO
2722 AMACNA, MARIA LILIBETH LEDESMA
2723 AMACNA, MARLITO BALDIVINO
2724 AMAD, GLORY JANE SAULDA
2725 AMAD, GRACE ANGOG
2726 AMAD, JUVY PAMAT
2727 AMAD, MOHAGER SARIP
2728 AMAD, MOVINA PANTOG
2729 AMADA, ABIGAEL BULACAN
2730 AMADA, LANCE SEGURA
2731 AMADA, MAIZA OCTAVIO
2732 AMADA, WEDSEA CALBONERO
2733 AMADAR, FATIMA LEDAMA
2734 AMADAR, LAILA ROSE BORJA
2735 AMADEO, DANESA JUBAY
2736 AMADEO, MARY GRACE BADUA
2737 AMADO, AIVY CARLA CUERDO
2738 AMADO, AKEEM LIMBO
2739 AMADO, DANIEL CAMPOS
2740 AMADO, KARN JARIYA MANIO
2741 AMADO, MARY JOY LIRA
2742 AMADOR, CHRISTINE KRISTEL DE GUZMAN
2743 AMADOR, JESSA JOY CIMAGALA
2744 AMADOR, MA TERESA PONPON
2745 AMADORE, JENNELYN GADAINGAN
2746 AMAHIDO, WENDY MARIE PANTINOS
2747 AMAIROMAG, MERHANAH PETI-ILAN
2748 AMAL, AIZA ESPERAT
2749 AMALLA, MAE CANONIGO
2750 AMALLO, RAZEL LAIDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 57 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 AMAMATO, RAFAEL JR CAPINIG
2752 AMAN, MC JEM PEƑON
2753 AMAN, NICKELJOY VERDIDA
2754 AMANA, MARICAR GOMEZ
2755 AMANCIO, ANNA CLARIS AMAHAN
2756 AMANCIO, CRISTY ONZA
2757 AMANCIO, JELLY REEN DIAZ
2758 AMANCIO, MARJORIE MITZI RODRIGO
2759 AMANCIO, NOVELYN QUILATON
2760 AMANCIO, ROBERT RODRIGUEZ
2761 AMANDER, RIHAN MALACO
2762 AMANDO, MEL ANTONETTE BENITO
2763 AMANDO, WENNALYN MANID-ING
2764 AMANDY, MARRY JOY SOLARIO
2765 AMANO, MARGIE GULLES
2766 AMANTE, CAROLINE ALVARINA
2767 AMANTE, CRISTINE ANN MACAPAGAL
2768 AMANTE, JOANNA MARIE DAVID
2769 AMANTE, JUN MARS REINO ALPAS
2770 AMANTE, KHRYSTENZ LEIGH BAESA
2771 AMANTE, KYSSER ANNE QUIJANO
2772 AMANTE, LINO JR PAGAYUNAN
2773 AMANTE, ROCEL ANDREA PARREƑO
2774 AMANTE, VANESSA MAE APARILLA
2775 AMAR, FRENZIL MAY MAGLANGIT
2776 AMAR, MA CECILIA FONTELERA
2777 AMAR, MARIA THERESA MARTIZANO
2778 AMAR, RANELYN MAHUSAY
2779 AMAR, REYNALYN PITULAN
2780 AMAR, SHARMAGNE KIM GREGORIO
2781 AMAR, SUNSHINE IGNACIO
2782 AMARAN, SAPHIA ISMAEL
2783 AMARANTE, EMMAN NOEL ALQUEZA
2784 AMARANTE, JEAN RONOR BANICO
2785 AMARANTE, LEALYN DELOS REYES
2786 AMARANTE, MIRJANA MARIE BACULANTA
2787 AMARANTO, AIRESH ARRIBE
2788 AMARANTO, BIANCA HIGA
2789 AMARANTO, BRYAN BLACER
2790 AMARELA, MAEZEL TALAWAS
2791 AMARGA, JENNECIL TIGAO
2792 AMARGA, PRINCESS CLAVECILLA
2793 AMARGO, CHERISH CANTARA
2794 AMARGO, ROMER LINSAG
2795 AMARILLE, AHLEXA BALUCAN
2796 AMARILLE, CARLA LOZANO
2797 AMARILLE, JOYCE ANN MARIE
2798 AMARILLE, LUISA MAY
2799 AMARILLE, MARIBEL CERBOLLES
2800 AMARILLE, MARIE THERESE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 58 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 AMARILLO, CAROLINE ABANG
2802 AMARILLO, DIANNE VILLAFLOR
2803 AMARILLO, GLADYS MENDOZA
2804 AMARO, ALEXES ANCHETA
2805 AMARO, JANINA VILLAMOR
2806 AMARO, MALOU DELGADO
2807 AMARO, MIA DELOS SANTOS
2808 AMARO, REDEEM ACIDILLA
2809 AMARO, ROGINESSA CASUSA
2810 AMAS, MEL CADALLO
2811 AMASAN, ANALYN AMOGUIS
2812 AMATE, REMUEL POJAS
2813 AMATO, CHERRY ROSE PONDEVILLA
2814 AMATO, MARY ANN ARAPOC
2815 AMATONDING, NORANIAH MANGACOP
2816 AMATRIL, MARICRIS CARUANA
2817 AMATUS, AMERY JOY CAPONPON
2818 AMAY, FRANCES RAMON DIEZ
2819 AMAƑO, SHERYL FLORES
2820 AMBA-AN, DOMINGO LATANG
2821 AMBADIL, SAUDI MAULANA
2822 AMBAIC, JOHN PAUL PEDRAJAS
2823 AMBAIT, KIMBERLY JOY CAPITLE
2824 AMBALATAN, JEHAN ANDA
2825 AMBALONG, ANA MAUREEN AQUINO
2826 AMBALONG, FLORA HOPE VENCER
2827 AMBALONG, MARICAR DORINGO
2828 AMBAN, EUGENE PASTRANA
2829 AMBASA, ERICKA PACLIBAR
2830 AMBASAN, SHINIEMAE MARTIN
2831 AMBAT, JELAIZA MALAKI
2832 AMBAT, MICO RAMOS
2833 AMBAT, NOR-ANN KARIM
2834 AMBAT, PASTOR III VALLO
2835 AMBATALI, ANGELENE LAGAZO
2836 AMBAYEC, CHERAMIE MACABODBOD
2837 AMBAYEN, PRINCESS GLORY ARELLANO
2838 AMBE, JOHN ALEX CABANALAN
2839 AMBION, MAYBEL VILLAGRACIA
2840 AMBISO, RONA CADAGO
2841 AMBITA, ANTHONY PLATIL
2842 AMBLE, MORSILA DIDO
2843 AMBOL, KATHLEEN KAYE FERRIOL
2844 AMBOLODTO, SHAIRA GUIALUDIN
2845 AMBOLOTO, BABYHAYNAH MAGARANG
2846 AMBONG, ARFIEN MARTINEZ
2847 AMBONG, CHARLIE MASANGCAY
2848 AMBONON, ABIGAIL MAY EMNACINO
2849 AMBOS, MARIA LA SALETTE ALMASIN
2850 AMBOY, ROSEZEL CANAWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 59 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 AMBRAD, CHRISTINE BELIA
2852 AMBRAD, ELEZE ABRAHAM PEREZ
2853 AMBRAD, RACHAEL ANN HEREDIA
2854 AMBROCE, RHEA MAE MAHINAY
2855 AMBROCIO, ARNEL JR BALBUENA
2856 AMBROCIO, GRETCHEN CORPUZ
2857 AMBROCIO, JESSIE TELLO
2858 AMBROCIO, KECILYN OSINSAO
2859 AMBROCIO, KENJI RETIRO
2860 AMBROCIO, LARA JANINE RUIZ
2861 AMBROCIO, LUISA JANE DELA CRUZ
2862 AMBROCIO, PAZ AVELINE SABAY
2863 AMBROCIO, ROSE ANNE LAZARO
2864 AMBROCIO, SHAREL PATONGAO
2865 AMBROS, AILEEN DINDIN
2866 AMBROSIO, FAYE PALOMIQUE
2867 AMBROSIO, JESUSA ECO
2868 AMBUBUYOG, CHRISTINE JOY FABELA
2869 AMBULO, BRYNELL KIM CARRANZA
2870 AMBULO, QUEENIE EMELO
2871 AMBUYOC, TRISHA MAE CARREON
2872 AMEDO, ULYMEE ZABALDICA
2873 AMER, ALMERAH MINDALANO
2874 AMERICA, ROCHEL PEJOTO
2875 AMERIL, CASSANDRA LYN USMAN
2876 AMERKHAN, RASHID DIEZ
2877 AMERODING, ANIMA MACALABA
2878 AMESTOSO, JERAMAE BATERNA
2879 AMESTOSO, JONAH MARIE
2880 AMIDO, MARITES AGUILAR
2881 AMIGABLE, IRVIN AARON BAUTISTA
2882 AMIGLEO, RYAN ABOGADA
2883 AMIGO, HANNA SHANE BARUT
2884 AMIGO, SHAIRA LEN MALANA
2885 AMIGOS, IVY JOY ENCARNACION
2886 AMIHAN, SOPHIA MAE ANAYAN
2887 AMIL, BAIWINA MANTAWIL
2888 AMIL, CENTHONY LAUREL
2889 AMIL, KODAMA ABDULLAH
2890 AMIL, RENZ MAVERIC GAVILO
2891 AMIL, SITTI FATIMA CAMERO
2892 AMILER, MARLOWE JUNE INDOM
2893 AMILHUSSIN, AL-NASRI MUDDIHIL
2894 AMILIN, NUR OKOH
2895 AMILLER, JAMAICA BORNIAS
2896 AMILLUTTO, NADZMA JUMANG
2897 AMINO, MAGUIDA DEG
2898 AMION, JUNILIE RUEL
2899 AMIRUL, MARAVIA IDRIS
2900 AMISAL, APPLE DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 60 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 AMISAL, MA GEZEL DE LA CRUZ
2902 AMISOLA, ROSANNA BACOR
2903 AMISTA, RODOLFO LAPENOSA
2904 AMISTAD, CHERRY INSO
2905 AMISTOSO, CHERY GRACE NAQUILA
2906 AMISTOSO, ELLAINE ANGELA ENCAMINA
2907 AMISTOSO, MAIKO GALAURA
2908 AMISTOSO, PAMELA VISTA
2909 AMISTOSO, REZEL DADISON
2910 AMISTOSO, VIVIAN SOCOBOS
2911 AMIT, JEDITHA ACUBA
2912 AMIT, RUBELIN DAGOHOY
2913 AMITA, DENISE ALEXANDRIA BOLOTAULO
2914 AMITH, LOVELY JOY PALO
2915 AMJA, RASHID HADJADI
2916 AMLANE, JENNY CAMANSE
2917 AMMAD, SITTI NURBALIZA BARA
2918 AMMOGAWEN, MICHELLE QUESADA
2919 AMO, JOHN DOMINIC ARINGO
2920 AMO, MARY ROSE LUCAƑAS
2921 AMOC, ELMA LUMAYAS
2922 AMODENTE, ALDRIN JAY SANTILLAN
2923 AMODIA, BERNADALE ORONAN
2924 AMODIA, DIONISCIO RACAZA
2925 AMOGUIS, EDRON PELISAN
2926 AMOGUIS, GENEVIEVE MANGALAO
2927 AMOGUIS, JERRILYN SAPOGAY
2928 AMOGUIS, SHEENA ALLYSA LUMACANG
2929 AMOGUIZ, MARIA NICOLE VALLESPIN
2930 AMOIN, NICASIO JR PAGOBO
2931 AMOLADOR, RENAGEN MONTEMOR
2932 AMOLAR, COLLEN GELLADO
2933 AMOLAR, MELVIN ABELLA
2934 AMOLATA, KRISTINE GABLINES
2935 AMOLATO, JASMIN BAACLO
2936 AMOLO, MELODY BAJENTING
2937 AMOLONG, ROGER JR TOLENTINO
2938 AMOLORIA, SHIELA MARIE BEREN
2939 AMOMAS, RENAFEL DELA PIƑA
2940 AMON, ARIANE JULIANNE SOBERANO
2941 AMONCIO, SHERLEY DELOY
2942 AMONELO, JAN KESHAMAINE CUBACUB
2943 AMONGO, LOURDES TINOBROSO
2944 AMOR, JACQUELINE MENDOZA
2945 AMOR, JAYVEN DESPE
2946 AMOR, MARY ANN GUMANGAN
2947 AMOR, RICA ROJAS
2948 AMOR, SALVADOR JR DUERO
2949 AMORA, ANTHONY ELIAS CENIZA
2950 AMORA, JOHNDEL MASAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 61 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 AMORA, JONEL DECANO
2952 AMORA, JOUIA MAE VINICE MADRIA
2953 AMORA, MARY GRACE PAGAL
2954 AMORA, ROSMEA MAG-USARA
2955 AMORAN, PAMELA LOSDOC
2956 AMORANTE, MA MARGARITA BELGICA
2957 AMORES, ASTRID JEWEL GANGAT
2958 AMORES, JAZEL UMBAY
2959 AMORES, VLADEMIR URBANO
2960 AMORGANDA, LESLIE BORLADO
2961 AMORGANDA, MEAH CHISPA
2962 AMORGANDA, MECHILLE TABANAO
2963 AMORIN, XYRILE RAMOS
2964 AMORIO, SHIENNA MARIE GABUTAN
2965 AMOROSO, EJ BOY TACIO
2966 AMOROSO, GENE HARVEY RELLOSA
2967 AMOROSO, MERCY QUIƑONES
2968 AMOSCO, MAT MICHAEL LLOVIA
2969 AMOYLEN, TRISHA DIAZ
2970 AMOYONG, MELANIE LAIGO
2971 AMPA, JAMELAH MACAYRAN
2972 AMPA, JESTONI TIAM
2973 AMPA, MONERAH SUMALI
2974 AMPAC, JARIELY SHANE PIWIT
2975 AMPAHAN, SHEIKA FATIMA ISRAEL
2976 AMPAN, LOWIE MAR AMARILLE
2977 AMPAO, JANINE BRONCANO
2978 AMPARADO, JOHN MARK DOMANICO
2979 AMPARADO, JOREM MINGUITO
2980 AMPARO, ANA MARIE CELLACAY
2981 AMPARO, BEVERLY CAGARA
2982 AMPARO, CATHERINE ABU-ABO
2983 AMPARO, JEREMIAH SEAG MIGUEL GARCIA
2984 AMPARO, JUDITH BECBEC
2985 AMPARO, MARIA JOANNA ESCUBIO
2986 AMPARO, MARY ANN NAZAR
2987 AMPARO, NICLE GALLARON
2988 AMPARO, ROLLY JR CALAMBA
2989 AMPARO, V-VIAN NAZARENO
2990 AMPARO, VERNELLIE SAMANIEGO
2991 AMPATUAN, AMERAH PUSDAN
2992 AMPELOQUIO, JAY RHEN RONDINA
2993 AMPER, ALAIZA VALMORIDA
2994 AMPER, ANDREA MAE TAMBO
2995 AMPER, AYLEN VIOLETA
2996 AMPER, CHRISTINE JOY
2997 AMPER, EDMAR SALINASAN
2998 AMPER, JANSSEN LOQUIAS
2999 AMPER, ROGELENE DADIOS
3000 AMPER, ROVIE MAQUINIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 62 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 AMPIN, MELIEFER TAPIC
3002 AMPIT, APPLE MAE BOYSILLO
3003 AMPIT, LORIE BABE ROY
3004 AMPLAYO, CORSINI SANAGA
3005 AMPLAYO, MARJORIE RIVAS
3006 AMPLAYO, NEIL ANCOG
3007 AMPLAYO, TIMMY ROSE BACOLOD
3008 AMPLOQUIO, JAMES PANLAAN
3009 AMPO, GENEPITH BESAGAS
3010 AMPO, LYNNETH MAE OLARITA
3011 AMPO, MHER ANTHONY ALBINO
3012 AMPO, SABINO JR PAGUIO
3013 AMPOAN, AIREN SALOMON
3014 AMPODIA, CEZAR IAN BERNARD SINFUEGO
3015 AMPOG, DAN JOSEPH PELLAZAR
3016 AMPOLOQUIO, JONELYN
3017 AMPOLOQUIO, JUNMARK BASCOS
3018 AMPON, CHRISTOPHER CLARETE
3019 AMPONG, ADRIAN FRED BALONDO
3020 AMPONG, CHARLENE MADASIG
3021 AMPONG, JUDY LYNNE JADUCANA
3022 AMPONG, LEAH MAMITES
3023 AMPONG, RIMWEL PROHIBIDO
3024 AMPONGAN, ED CLINTON SALUDSOD
3025 AMPOON, JOHN PATRICK LATINA
3026 AMPOSTA, RACQUEL DESTRIZA
3027 AMPUAN, JOHAIR HADJINOOR
3028 AMPUAN, KEN MARVIENE GAL FAELADONA
3029 AMPUAN, NORHALIN M
3030 AMPUAN, NORHATA BATULAWAN
3031 AMPUAN, RAHMA ABDUL-AZIS
3032 AMPUAN, RASUL TRANATE
3033 AMPUAN, SAHLAH KHALID
3034 AMPULLER, JHUNNE LENIN CHRIS LEAL
3035 AMRINTO, JAMES MICHAEL PAULE
3036 AMUTAN, PRINCESS ANN CABALONGA
3037 AN, APRIL ROMEY
3038 ANA, FRENI GEORGIA CAPITO
3039 ANABIEZA, ESTREL VABE VILLEJO
3040 ANACAN, JEFF PADILLA
3041 ANACAN, YULAH GRACE ALLOSA
3042 ANACLETO, JERITZ ARDEƑO
3043 ANACLETO, JESSICA AGLIDAY
3044 ANADON, GILBERT JR DAJALOS
3045 ANAJADA, YVONNE JOY PEJANGCO
3046 ANALA, JOAN MORES
3047 ANALA, JOVELYN TRINIO
3048 ANAM, ISAIAS JR BAUTISTA
3049 ANANAYO, CATHERINE KINDIPAN
3050 ANANAYO, CHARLIE INABIOHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 63 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 ANANAYO, JOY GADOS
3052 ANANAYO, JOY PUCKYA
3053 ANAPE, LYLANIE ROSE VISCA
3054 ANAPI, APPLE TOTTO
3055 ANAQUE, GINAMAE NUGUIT
3056 ANARNA, ARLENE RAZON
3057 ANARNA, CRYSTAL JOY DELA CRUZ
3058 ANAS, THRIXIE PEREZ
3059 ANASARIAS, CATHERINE ELA
3060 ANASARIO, RIZAN CABANAG
3061 ANASTACIO, JUSTINE ROBLES
3062 ANASTACIO, LYNSY DAGOHOY
3063 ANASTACIO, MARA MELISSA BINIBINI
3064 ANASTACIO, QUENNIE MAE ROGA
3065 ANASTACIO, RAQUEL OLIVAR
3066 ANAT, DARLENE LAGAN
3067 ANATAN, CRISTINE ROSQUILLO
3068 ANAVA, REMY REY ALVAREZ
3069 ANAVE, BRIAN JR DUAN
3070 ANAY, ANTHONY ABORDO
3071 ANAY, KYLENE KAY MARTORILLAS
3072 ANCA, LAIZA TUZON
3073 ANCAJAS, IVEE ROSS RASAY
3074 ANCAJAS, JOL LIE TEJANO
3075 ANCAO, JEACEL PAS DELIMA
3076 ANCHES, ROCHELLE CAJILOG
3077 ANCHETA, AIRA MARIE RAMOS
3078 ANCHETA, APRIL ROSE GARCIA
3079 ANCHETA, CLAIRE JEE-ANNE MATAS
3080 ANCHETA, CLARIZ GEM ORAY
3081 ANCHETA, CYNTHIA MINA
3082 ANCHETA, EDILYN DELMONTE
3083 ANCHETA, GLENDALE PALOGAN
3084 ANCHETA, GLENDEL VIZ
3085 ANCHETA, JECEBEL BAOBAOEN
3086 ANCHETA, JENELDINE APAY
3087 ANCHETA, JIMSEN JANE DEVERA
3088 ANCHETA, JOY ACNAM
3089 ANCHETA, KEITH SIGFRED BASCOS
3090 ANCHETA, MARY ANGEL DEL ROSARIO
3091 ANCHETA, MAYETH AQUINO
3092 ANCHETA, QUEEN ESTELA MARIE MARCOS
3093 ANCHETA, REYMART VELANO
3094 ANCHOREZ, GOLD ARA MIRA BAUTISTA
3095 ANCIADO, NIZZI JOY BANGAYAN
3096 ANCLA, CROMWELL JR BANDOY
3097 ANCLA, GLAIZA
3098 ANCLA, MISHELLE DABLO
3099 ANCOG, ANALYN DUMAGUIT
3100 ANCOG, AURA COLEEN TUANQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 64 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 ANCOG, CHRISTINE MAE CESAR
3102 ANCOG, GENENITH CALATRAVA
3103 ANCUNA, DARYL VILLARUEL
3104 ANCUNA, DEANNE KATE BALBUENA
3105 ANCUNA, HERMEA NICOLE PIDO
3106 ANCUNA, KLEINT BALBUENA
3107 ANDA, MARLENE PANDAAN
3108 ANDADI, RAY MART IBAY
3109 ANDAG, MARIAN AMBAWAS
3110 ANDAGAN, CHRISTIAN SELIM
3111 ANDAL, ANGELIKA
3112 ANDAL, ARNEL DE JESUS
3113 ANDAL, AZIEL MARCIAL
3114 ANDAL, BLESS FAITH FABRO
3115 ANDAL, EMILY NIECELY CURAY
3116 ANDAL, JOBIE PRUDENTE
3117 ANDAL, MARJORIE FE LLENO
3118 ANDAL, MARK JERICHO SIBAL
3119 ANDAL, MARVIN ASTOR
3120 ANDAL, MHAY MENDOZA
3121 ANDALAN, RENAN VILLARIN
3122 ANDALEON, JEROME GELIDO
3123 ANDALES, ANGEL GRACE GALAROZA
3124 ANDALES, HEAVENLY DIAZ
3125 ANDALES, MER CLAIRE DIVINE JIMENEZ
3126 ANDALIS, HANAH MARIE JOAQUIN
3127 ANDALIZA, BERNADITH LABIDE
3128 ANDALLAZA, EARL JOSHUA CHRISTIAN ESTRADA
3129 ANDAM, DIANE DAMATAN
3130 ANDAM, GIANNE ROSE CALEGAN
3131 ANDAM, KARMEL NARAG
3132 ANDAM, KARYL MAE CAGAIS
3133 ANDAM, MARICON PENETRANTE
3134 ANDAM, RIZA TORREVILLA
3135 ANDAMAN, NORNEA CODAH
3136 ANDAN, RITA MAE HERNANDEZ
3137 ANDANZA, BERNADETH LEGASPI
3138 ANDASAN, GLYZA MAE ABUCAL
3139 ANDASAN, MICHELLE RUBIO
3140 ANDASAN, ROWELL ANDREI ABUCAY
3141 ANDAY, BAI QUEEN SULTAN
3142 ANDAYA, AILEEN FABRIGAS
3143 ANDAYA, ANGELICA INCISO
3144 ANDAYA, ELAINE LALUNA
3145 ANDAYA, GLONARC FRAGATA
3146 ANDAYA, JANE CHARLA AUSTRIA
3147 ANDAYA, KATHERENE BANGSOY
3148 ANDAYA, KIER MACARAIG
3149 ANDAYA, KING JASSER NAZARIA
3150 ANDAYA, KRISTELLE JOY PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 65 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 ANDAYA, LADY ANN PINZON
3152 ANDAYA, MARY ANN PORTIZ
3153 ANDAYA, MERRY ANN BAJAR
3154 ANDAYA, NIMFA CONTRERAS
3155 ANDAYA, RENATO JR GUZMAN
3156 ANDAYA, RENZ JELENNE MANALO
3157 ANDAYA, ROMA RAMITERRE
3158 ANDAYA, RONABEL OTCHENGCO
3159 ANDAYA, RUBY SAGAYAGA
3160 ANDAYA, SHAMPAINE DIANA ROSE RESPICIO
3161 ANDAYA, WINIE JANE MANALO
3162 ANDAYAN, RONNA MAE TONGCALING
3163 ANDELAB, JUAREN DACAL
3164 ANDERSON, ODESSA KAY RAGADIO
3165 ANDES, YEDDA RICIA DESTACAMENTO
3166 ANDI, DARULKING DUBPALEG
3167 ANDI, NORHAMNA SUGADOL
3168 ANDIAL, AINA MOHAMMAD
3169 ANDICO, LITO BARRACA
3170 ANDICOY, RONAMIE RETALLA
3171 ANDILAB, ANIELYN CUARTOCRUZ
3172 ANDILAB, HAMBELINE SITON
3173 ANDILING, FERDAWSIYA MADDAN
3174 ANDINO, AILYN AGENA
3175 ANDINO, MARY JOY URGELLES
3176 ANDINO, MICHAELA NIƑA ESTIPONA
3177 ANDO, AMOR MARTIN
3178 ANDO, CARLOTA GANAS
3179 ANDO, JADAI JOYCE ANICO
3180 ANDO, JEANNE ROSE QUINGCO
3181 ANDO, JUMARAINE ESPERANZA
3182 ANDO, LHYNDIE TUDE
3183 ANDO, NORILAINE ABALLE
3184 ANDO, RUBIE DAMAS
3185 ANDOG, ALVIN VALENCIA
3186 ANDOG, AMSAIDA OLIMPAIN
3187 ANDOJAR, RACHELE MORENO
3188 ANDOJOYAN, MARY CRIS ALAO
3189 ANDOL, DIANNE ROSE PONCE
3190 ANDONG, NAJIYAH TUANSI
3191 ANDONG, NOVIE JANE LOGATIMAN
3192 ANDONGIT, SHERYL PUTLAY
3193 ANDOTE, MAYLA ALIPAT
3194 ANDOY, EDWIN JAMES BARTOLAZO
3195 ANDRADA, ALCRISLYN CALUBAQUIB
3196 ANDRADA, ANGEL GRACE ALAVA
3197 ANDRADA, JOHN DAVE CABALQUINTO
3198 ANDRADA, KHEVIN JHUN CONA
3199 ANDRADA, MARA CONSUELO LAGING
3200 ANDRADA, TIMN HOWARD LANUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 66 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 ANDRADA, ZELNEY TARRAZONA
3202 ANDRADE, AIRA JOY ORMACIDO
3203 ANDRADE, APRIL MAE ABRANTES
3204 ANDRADE, JAMES AQUINO
3205 ANDRADE, JAY ANN TORIAGA
3206 ANDRADE, MAYVILLE BIƑAS
3207 ANDRADE, NICOLE CO
3208 ANDRADE, ROSE ALABAN
3209 ANDRADE, ROSEMARIE ALABAN
3210 ANDRAQUE, EFREN JR NICOLAS
3211 ANDRES, ANGELIE FAYE ARELLANO
3212 ANDRES, ANNA LISA DE AUSTRIA
3213 ANDRES, CARLA CLAIRE UNGGAY
3214 ANDRES, CLARRISE GAIL AMODIA
3215 ANDRES, CZARINA CIARA RAMOS
3216 ANDRES, DANDY VALLITE
3217 ANDRES, FLORIEJOY DAUAG
3218 ANDRES, GIAN CARLO AGUSTIN
3219 ANDRES, GIDEON SIM
3220 ANDRES, IRISH HERCHEL GANOTISI
3221 ANDRES, JACKY BERAN
3222 ANDRES, JENESA FRUELDA
3223 ANDRES, JUDITH BRIONES
3224 ANDRES, KAYVETT AZRYLL DELACRUZ
3225 ANDRES, MAYROSE ROOT
3226 ANDRES, MELISA CARDENAS
3227 ANDRES, MICA MARGARETTE DELA CRUZ
3228 ANDRES, RENANTE VILORIA
3229 ANDRES, ROBERTO JR REYES
3230 ANDRES, RUBELYN FAJILAGOT
3231 ANDRES, SHERWIN SORIANO
3232 ANDRES, SHERYL MORALES
3233 ANDRESAN, LEALYN
3234 ANDRIANO, MARY GRACE BORINAGA
3235 ANDRIN, DOMINICA DAHUNAN
3236 ANDRIN, LYRA MEI LOBETAƑA
3237 ANDRIN, MARIELLE ALBAƑO
3238 ANDRIN, THEA KAREN DOREMON
3239 ANDRINO, JENO MAƑANITA
3240 ANDRINO, LORCHELL BALANSAG
3241 ANDRINO, RENELIE LEPON
3242 ANDRINO, VANGIE VIDAL
3243 ANDRINO, VIA QUIRES
3244 ANDUCAL, LOVELY ANN PUERTO
3245 ANDUJAR, GRACE ROTONI
3246 ANDUTAN, JENNIFER ANAM
3247 ANDUZON, JOLINA CRUZADO
3248 ANG, ANGELA CUERDO
3249 ANG, CLINT BONES
3250 ANG, JOHN JIGO AƑONUEVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 67 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 ANG, KATHERINE JOYCE YU
3252 ANG, KURT BYRON CHUA
3253 ANG, MAY JOYCE ELORCHA
3254 ANG, SHARMAINE MAGLEO
3255 ANGA, NOREEN DELOS REYES
3256 ANGAC, MARIME GANZO
3257 ANGALA, AILEEN GRACE BANASAN
3258 ANGANA, ANNA MAE BAYADOG
3259 ANGANGAN, HERON JAY MANIBOG
3260 ANGAO, HEIDILISA MANGYAO
3261 ANGAR, ESNAIRA DUHAYLUNGSOD
3262 ANGARA, FREILINE JOY BONDAD
3263 ANGCAO, KERSTINE GAIL BAWAR
3264 ANGCHAY, ARIEL JR CATAYAS
3265 ANGCHAY, ARVY JAY JAGNA
3266 ANGCLA, ANGELYN EWAYAN
3267 ANGCO, ALJOHN BAYON-ON
3268 ANGCO, REY RAPHAEL DELOS SANTOS
3269 ANGCO, ROBERT JAY NAIGAR
3270 ANGCON, DAFPUDELL BILLIONES
3271 ANGCON, DONAH FAYE OYOG
3272 ANGEL, FLOYD ALDWIN DASALLA
3273 ANGEL, JANNE SARAƑA
3274 ANGEL, JESUSA CRISTOBAL
3275 ANGEL, JOY ANN SANAMA
3276 ANGELES, ANGELICA HOPE VILLANUEVA
3277 ANGELES, ANTHONY PAAT
3278 ANGELES, ARMINA NUL
3279 ANGELES, CAMILLE CABANATAN
3280 ANGELES, CHARLENE PANINGBATAN
3281 ANGELES, CHELLO DIALAWI
3282 ANGELES, DARLENE LINGCOPINES
3283 ANGELES, JEREMIAH CABUDOL
3284 ANGELES, JEREMY KYLE DIZON
3285 ANGELES, JOHN CARLO DIOQUINO
3286 ANGELES, JOHN JASPHER SAN PEDRO
3287 ANGELES, LOURIE MAE TAYABAS
3288 ANGELES, MARILYN CASTRO
3289 ANGELES, MARIMAR ALAJAS
3290 ANGELES, MARK JEWEL ENCABO
3291 ANGELES, MYCO NONATO
3292 ANGELES, PATRICK JAY MARBIDA
3293 ANGELES, RALPH SAMUEL GALVEZ
3294 ANGELES, RESLY BANTAYAN
3295 ANGELES, REVIEL JAN IGNACIO
3296 ANGELES, RHOAN JONACEL DELA CRUZ
3297 ANGELES, ROSEANNE HUGO
3298 ANGELES, RUBY ANN EMPENIADO
3299 ANGELIA, KRYZL CONVICTO
3300 ANGELIANO, KRISTINE HOPE CUMLAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 68 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 ANGELITUD, DAN JOHN VILLARIN
3302 ANGELO, EUNICE CALDERON
3303 ANGELO, PHOEBE TERUEL
3304 ANGGA, EF-ME ROSE AGUAN
3305 ANGGA, JAZZY DAVE GULTIANO
3306 ANGGAL, CHRYSLEM MARIE ISIDRO
3307 ANGGAO, RAMIL PANANGGALAN
3308 ANGGULO, NORALYN BANSIL
3309 ANGGUTO, SANDRA MAKADATO
3310 ANGHAD, VANESSA JOYCE PLARAS
3311 ANGHAG, ADELIO JR ICAO
3312 ANGHAG, CATHERINE CAGOCO
3313 ANGHOY, JOEL SALIG
3314 ANGKAHAN, TRISHA MAY MARQUEZ
3315 ANGKANAN, AZIZAH ABUBAKAR
3316 ANGKO, JALIL NORODIN
3317 ANGLIGEN, JANETTE PINANGI
3318 ANGLUBEN, JANETTE ASIONG
3319 ANGNGED, PAULINE SIANEN
3320 ANGOBUNG, EVANGELINE CASIMIRO
3321 ANGOBUNG, MARY JOY SALANATIN
3322 ANGOLUAN, JAN MARKSON CALAGUI
3323 ANGON, KEESHIA MAE DINAQUE
3324 ANGONIA, CHRISTIAN
3325 ANGONIA, RODELYN MANGOLE
3326 ANGOS, IDEN SHADY BALORO
3327 ANGOT, FRANKLIN REMOROSA
3328 ANGQUE, HARVEY DAQUILA
3329 ANGTUD, JERRY CURATCHA
3330 ANGTUD, REX ANDRE TATON
3331 ANGUE, ANGELICA JOY BORJA
3332 ANGUIT, ARTHUR RECONALLA
3333 ANGULO, NIƑO ANINZO
3334 ANGULO, RACHELLE CUSTODIO
3335 ANGULO, SAMIR JAYRI
3336 ANGWANI, ANGELIE PAJO
3337 ANGWANI, MERIAM PADCAYAN
3338 ANGYODA, GUENMARIE DAOGAS
3339 ANGYOK, GUIA JOY ADOLFO
3340 ANHAO, MELISA TORREJAS
3341 ANHAW, BLESZEL MAMALIAS
3342 ANI, APRIL VICROSE NACORDA
3343 ANI, FRITZ PALCO
3344 ANI, LYNN ANTHONETH SARRA
3345 ANI, MARGARET ESTEVEZ
3346 ANI, REYMAN FACUNDO
3347 ANIANA, JOHN LOUIE BAUTISTA
3348 ANIANA, RONEL LEDRES
3349 ANIASCO, MICHELLE MAE DAGOOC
3350 ANIB, DAVID SAM TORRALBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 69 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 ANIB, MARINO LLANO
3352 ANIBAN, ANNABELLA DELIMA
3353 ANIBAN, ANTHONY ACE CACHERO
3354 ANIBAN, JOEM WINDY ALAYON
3355 ANICETO, ANA CHESKA TAGALA
3356 ANICETO, BILLY JOHN PANTE
3357 ANICETO, JANICE ROXAS
3358 ANICETO, JOHN RUFIEL GALLARDO
3359 ANICETO, MARVIE LOU MILLARE
3360 ANICOCHE, MARY GRACE MAQUILAN
3361 ANIEL, RENALYN BARON
3362 ANIELSANTO, ORMOND ESQUEJO
3363 ANIEVAS, JUSTINE JOY PILLAS
3364 ANIG-IG, SUNSHINE MONTEROSO
3365 ANIL, SHEENA JANE DELA ROSA
3366 ANILAO, CELESTE ALANIA
3367 ANILAO, CHARISE ASENSI
3368 ANILAO, KERSHA PAULINE CAGUETE
3369 ANILAO, LESTER ASENSI
3370 ANILEM, GEMA YASSAN
3371 ANIMA, CLYMENE CLEA MALEFICIO
3372 ANIMO, APRIL DAWN ONEZ
3373 ANINACION, DHAANA MAE CATIMBANG
3374 ANINANG, QUEENNE MARIE SIOCO
3375 ANINAO, JAN GABRIELE ADLAON
3376 ANINIPOT, CAREANN MAR
3377 ANINO, JAN LYKA TRUGILLO
3378 ANINO, JASON JOHN SOLON
3379 ANINO, LEAH SAGARAY
3380 ANINOHON, PINKY DELABAHAN
3381 ANIONG, MEA ANGELIE MANAMBAY
3382 ANIPAN, EUNEIL CRIS DALISAY
3383 ANISCOL, JOHN PAUL GAWAN
3384 ANISLAG, DIANNE KRISTIE PORTOGALERA
3385 ANIT, JOLINA MAE CASAJEROS
3386 ANIT, MARICAR MAGSIGAY
3387 ANITO, MARY GRACE PADUA
3388 ANITO, SHANNEL AIDELL BOSTON
3389 ANIVERSARIO, CHRISTINE PORRAS
3390 ANIVERSARIO, DREAMY BUNIEL
3391 ANIVERSARIO, EDEN GALECIA
3392 ANIVERSARIO, SHARELYN CATAYA
3393 ANIƑON, JOENHELL MORALLAS
3394 ANIƑON, MELODY ORILLA
3395 ANIƑON, RYZALEI IBAY
3396 ANIƑON, SHIENA JOY PALADA
3397 ANJA, HASUSEH DAGOOC
3398 ANLAP, JOSUELINDON CUEVAS
3399 ANLIQUERA, MELINDA TOMPONG
3400 ANN, KIM IRISH CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 70 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 ANNEB, CHARMAE AZUR
3402 ANNI, HUSSEL JOSHUA GUEVARRA
3403 ANNO, SHEANY LOVELLE SANSOLIS
3404 ANO, JUDY ANN CALOT
3405 ANO, MANILYN NASAM
3406 ANOB, CLAIRE UMOLTOG
3407 ANOBA, HAZEL JANE ORTIZ
3408 ANOBA, MARIENNE ONGCO
3409 ANOBA, RAZEL FAT BEJAGAN
3410 ANOCHE, ADRIAN LUKE BANTILING
3411 ANOCHE, MENARD AMONGO
3412 ANOCHE, ROGER JR CIBAGA
3413 ANOG, JULIE ANNE GUALDALAJARA
3414 ANOG, MA THERESA CASTILLO
3415 ANOLING, ROGER JR LABUGEN
3416 ANONAT, LINDSAY NONES
3417 ANONG, JENELYN GUIƑAREZ
3418 ANONGOS, GERTRUDE BALTAZAR
3419 ANONGOS, JETHRO DOLPH CANDAZA
3420 ANONUEVO, RICA ROBISO
3421 ANORE, MARRY ANN ESCUBIDO
3422 ANORICO, ALYSSA MABETH REPOLIDO
3423 ANOTA, GENEVEIVE DAMACIO
3424 ANOTA, JOAN TAN
3425 ANOTA, LYMWEL GADIN
3426 ANOTADO, VER-DAN BAAY
3427 ANQUILERO, VINCE NICO CABEZAS
3428 ANQUILLANO, IVY CAWAON
3429 ANQUILLANO, MARILOU SANIPA
3430 ANQUILLANO, MAYDANE OLAC
3431 ANSAGAY, STEVEN JOHN ACOSTA
3432 ANSALI, MERRY MAE GAYAGOY
3433 ANSANO, IRMA MIRANDA
3434 ANSANO, RIZA-MAE VIBAR
3435 ANSOG, MADELYN LIMPIN
3436 ANSUBAN, KIMBERLY ANDAYOP
3437 ANSUS, ARRON SERVANDO
3438 ANSUS, JOJIE ANN BASCON
3439 ANTA, SAMSIA LANDASAN
3440 ANTAGON, ESABEL ORTEGA
3441 ANTALAN, CATHERINE DALOG
3442 ANTALAN, DOLLY JANE DESOYO
3443 ANTAO, ESTELA DOCDOC
3444 ANTAO, MAILEN AMIL
3445 ANTAO, NUR-AISHA DANIAL
3446 ANTAY, ANNIE PEARL RAGO
3447 ANTAY, IAN GIL CORTES
3448 ANTAZO, MARILYN BARBERO
3449 ANTE, HERBIE MAGISTRADO
3450 ANTE, IVYROSE ANN CASTUERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 71 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 ANTE, LYKA MARIE
3452 ANTE, MARK JOSEPH SACAYANAN
3453 ANTERO, BRYAN EBALLE
3454 ANTHONY, JESSA MAE CABESAS
3455 ANTHONY, RHEA GADON
3456 ANTIC, RAFFY ARGONZOLA
3457 ANTICAMARA, ANIBEL CUBERO
3458 ANTICAMARA, VINCENT PAUL HUBAHIB
3459 ANTICUANDO, MA MHICAELLA BAUTISTA
3460 ANTIGA, ANGELICA GOMEZ
3461 ANTIGUA, MIKAELA VELASCO
3462 ANTIGUA, PRECIOUS SUASIN
3463 ANTIGUE, JOLINA MAKILING
3464 ANTILLA, JENNY RONQUILLO
3465 ANTIOJO, ANGIE BACAY
3466 ANTIOLA, HANNA LEI CAILING
3467 ANTIOLA, LARRA VILL CACAO
3468 ANTIOLA, MA JORELYN BALATO
3469 ANTIOQUIA, ROFELIA TABANAO
3470 ANTIPALA, MICA ELLA CARPIO
3471 ANTIPASADO, CRISTINE JOY AWAS
3472 ANTIPASADO, MIKO BLANCADA
3473 ANTIPATIA, RESHINE NUƑALA
3474 ANTIPOLO, ERIK GIOVANNI DELOS REYES
3475 ANTIPOLO, KHAZEL ROSE QUILLOSA
3476 ANTIPORTA, JULIA MALAPITAN
3477 ANTIQUE, IC CAM
3478 ANTIQUE, JANNYL MARIE ARSAGA
3479 ANTIQUE, JOHN CESAR CAM
3480 ANTIQUERA, MICHILLE LLANES
3481 ANTIQUINA, LORIE JEAN QUISEL
3482 ANTIQUINA, MARGIE FE DOMINGUEZ
3483 ANTIVO, ANNE KRYSTEL ROYERAS
3484 ANTIVO, JONALYN CABAƑERO
3485 ANTOCO, ARDY DAVID MABUNGA
3486 ANTOCO, ASHER SHEMUEL DAVID
3487 ANTOGOP, AINA MAE LAURON
3488 ANTOJADO, BEVERLYN OGAPAY
3489 ANTOLIJAO, JUVELYN
3490 ANTOLIN, JEAN ROSELLE MARIE BAGI
3491 ANTOLIN, JOANNA MARIE PASTORAL
3492 ANTOLIN, MARY ANN CARIAZO
3493 ANTOLIN, RICHZEN MANZAN
3494 ANTOLIN, TREZHIA
3495 ANTONE, WEA AMOR BANLAT
3496 ANTONES, LYZEL SAYLO
3497 ANTONES, NEIL KIM PALOMA
3498 ANTONES, PAMELA ANNE R
3499 ANTONIANO, PRINCESS MAYE ESTRABON
3500 ANTONIL, DANNA LOVE ENCINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 72 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 ANTONIO, ALBERT TONY BAMBA
3502 ANTONIO, ALONA MAYOT
3503 ANTONIO, ALYSSA MAE MANARANG
3504 ANTONIO, ANGELICA TABAG
3505 ANTONIO, ANIE ROSE TIU
3506 ANTONIO, ANTONETTE ESCALO
3507 ANTONIO, ANTONETTE SUBAD
3508 ANTONIO, APRIL ROSE DULTRA
3509 ANTONIO, BABY JANE MORANTE
3510 ANTONIO, BELLY JOHN OPIƑA
3511 ANTONIO, BEVERLY CAROLINO
3512 ANTONIO, CARMELA ADRIANO
3513 ANTONIO, CHARMAINE MARIE CARRANZA
3514 ANTONIO, CHRISTIAN KARL MIGUEL
3515 ANTONIO, CHRISTINA DUPINGAY
3516 ANTONIO, CHRISTINE NILLO
3517 ANTONIO, DIETHER ELDUCAL
3518 ANTONIO, DONNA NICOLE
3519 ANTONIO, EDEN ROSE VASQUEZ
3520 ANTONIO, FERIAL AGCAYAB
3521 ANTONIO, IRISH ANN JALOVER
3522 ANTONIO, ISAH MAE ALVAREZ
3523 ANTONIO, JAMAICA CASTILLO
3524 ANTONIO, JAMAICA TOLLO
3525 ANTONIO, JANE MARIE ALITAO
3526 ANTONIO, JESSICA FRAGATA
3527 ANTONIO, JIMMY JR MAMBA
3528 ANTONIO, JONARTHY SANO-AN
3529 ANTONIO, JOSHUA PIMENTEL
3530 ANTONIO, JOVANE SIMON
3531 ANTONIO, JOVELYN ESTEBAN
3532 ANTONIO, JOY ANN MOLINA
3533 ANTONIO, KAREN BALAGTAS
3534 ANTONIO, KENNETH BALIGASA
3535 ANTONIO, KRIZEL SABLAY
3536 ANTONIO, KRYSTEL JANE DELA CRUZ
3537 ANTONIO, KYRA ELIS BAUTISTA
3538 ANTONIO, LEAMAR BUENAVISTA
3539 ANTONIO, LOVEJOY BELINGON
3540 ANTONIO, LOVELY PALLASIGUE
3541 ANTONIO, MA JINKY CUNANAN
3542 ANTONIO, MA ROSARIO CHARITO AGUILAR
3543 ANTONIO, MAE DIANNE ARINGO
3544 ANTONIO, MANUEL JR EUBLERA
3545 ANTONIO, MARICEL TUBA
3546 ANTONIO, MARIE NICOLE PAYAPAYA
3547 ANTONIO, MATTHEW REYES
3548 ANTONIO, RIZZA PABLO
3549 ANTONIO, RIZZA JOY TANDOY
3550 ANTONIO, ROANNE BUENDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 73 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 ANTONIO, RONALD GARCIA
3552 ANTONY, KATHERINE GRACE GARCIA
3553 ANTONY, RICKLYN CONSIGNA
3554 ANTOQUE, MARIA IONIE ENOLPE
3555 ANTOQUE, MICHELLE GARSULA
3556 ANTOQUE, PHOEBE JOY CASTAƑARES
3557 ANTOQUE, SHIELA MARIE INTERVENCION
3558 ANTOY, ALYSSA VARONA
3559 ANTOY, GLENNELLE GAY LABRAGUE
3560 ANTOZADA, LYNDON JR DALANON
3561 ANTROCO, REGIENE BERAYON
3562 ANUADA, ROEL JR BOSIO
3563 ANUALES, LEOBER CEPEDA
3564 ANUAR, EDNA DANSALAN
3565 ANUB, RESELLE OGAHAYON
3566 ANUEVO, REYMARK OMITEN
3567 ANUNCIACION, JERLYN DEL ROSARIO
3568 ANUNCIADO, CECILIA DAƑO
3569 ANUNCIADO, JADE MAESTRADO
3570 ANUNCIADO, LERA MAESTRADO
3571 ANUSENCION, JENNY PANGAN
3572 ANUTA, MARICE CASTRO
3573 ANUYO, AIZZA BALLESTEROS
3574 ANZA, MARLO AGUIRRE
3575 ANZANO, ARIEL GARCIA
3576 ANZANO, BRHYTHM MAE LALATA
3577 ANZANO, HAZEL MARBELLA
3578 ANZANO, MARLON VISTAL
3579 ANZON, LESTER ABAGATNAN
3580 AOALIN, JOMARIE BAQUIRAN
3581 AOAS, DIVINA PECSOY
3582 AOAS, MIA DENIELLE RAMOS
3583 APA-AP, EUHL FRIO PASAJE
3584 APA-AP, MIA JOY FUENTES
3585 APACIONADO, ROYCE LEE INDICO
3586 APALE, NICOLE MAE BALABAT
3587 APALES, RHONALYN SORIANO
3588 APALES, RICAR JOHN RAMIREZ
3589 APALISOK, SHARIA CLAIRE BLANCO
3590 APALIT, ARIANE JOY CORCOTCHEA
3591 APALIT, VELINDA VILLENA
3592 APALLA, REYMALYN GUMARU
3593 APAN, HANILYN ABALLA
3594 APANE, ROSE ANNE LLAGAS
3595 APAO, ANDY LUKE FREDELUCES
3596 APAO, RUFA MAE BARNAJA
3597 APARECE, JESYL LUPIAN
3598 APARECE, KRISTAL MAE
3599 APARECE, LOEL JAY ARANGCON
3600 APARECE, MAIRI CALIPES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 74 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 APARECE, MARAIA CARRY ADOR
3602 APARECE, MARY GRACE CUYAG
3603 APARECIO, JENNY LOVE LARANJO
3604 APAREJO, JESSA MAE TRAJANO
3605 APARENTADO, DENICE ANTONIL
3606 APARICIO, ANALIE CABANIG
3607 APARICIO, ARNULFO JR SITOY
3608 APARICIO, JANUA CASTRO
3609 APARICIO, KAREN JOSOL
3610 APARICIO, RHEYCARL JAY SANTOS
3611 APARRE, JONEL BERMUDO
3612 APAS, ALMA NANDONG
3613 APAS, ANNE ISABELLE BANTILES
3614 APAS, DARYL DAVIS URDANETA
3615 APAS, ETHEL JOHNN DOLOR
3616 APAT, ALLAIN CORDERO
3617 APATAN, CHERRY-ANN CANDELARIO
3618 APATAN, REY KRIS JOY CELESTIAN
3619 APATAN, SHEIN SAMORANOS
3620 APATTAD, LINA TUMANGUIL
3621 APAWAN, MARY ROSE PASQUITE
3622 APAWAN, NIMFA BATAYOLA
3623 APDAL, REINA TRACY APLACADOR
3624 APDIAN, MARY JOCEL ESTORGIO
3625 APDON, ALYSSA MAE CERCADO
3626 APDON, SHEKINAH TABLAZON
3627 APDUHAN, JUCIL COLEEN DAGDAG
3628 APEGO, MONICA HERBA
3629 APELADO, CHARISH LEAƑO
3630 APELADO, JOHN PATRICK DORADO
3631 APELADO, LOUEJIE
3632 APELANIO, FRITCHEL ANN GOYHA
3633 APELANIO, MARIFE DELA CRUZ
3634 APETIN, JEFFERSON MAHINAY
3635 APIADO, RENALD CHRISTIAN CABOTE
3636 APID, CAMELLE FAENAG
3637 APIGO, ANDREA HUFANO
3638 APIL, ELIEZER JR SUMALINOG
3639 APIL, JESSA DANAO
3640 APILADAS, BREECHY MAE LAMBUSON
3641 APILADAS, KARREN ROSALES
3642 APILADO, JENESIS GARVIDA
3643 APILADO, MARICHU GACUTAN
3644 APIN, MABEL LLAMASARES
3645 APIN, MARK ANTHONY AGRIPA
3646 APINADO, PATRICK PAUL MACARAAN
3647 APIO, ARNEL JUN TOMO
3648 APIPI, MILDY BERNAL
3649 APITA, SHIELA VELASCO
3650 APLACADOR, GEAVEL ATIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 75 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 APLACADOR, JOYJAY CAƑETE
3652 APLAL, HANNANOR ANDIE
3653 APLAL, NORMA SALIPADA
3654 APLAON, SHEIRLY MAPUS
3655 APOG, MARLOU JONES ROLUNA
3656 APOGAN, ARLEEN ALICAWAY
3657 APOLA, CERIL JOHN ANAYASAN
3658 APOLAN, FAMELA ETANG
3659 APOLDO, DIVINE-JOY SANTOS
3660 APOLINAR, JAY-AR DELA PEƑA
3661 APOLINAR, MELCA SALMORIN
3662 APOLINAR, SARAH LABITAN
3663 APOLINARES, JHOMARIE BORLAZA
3664 APOLINARIO, DARLENE JOYCE ABRIZA
3665 APOLINARIO, DARWIN DESTAR
3666 APOLINARIO, EDCEL NADALES
3667 APOLINARIO, JEFREY GACO
3668 APOLINARIO, JOERAZVIE ZUBIAGA
3669 APOLINARIO, MICHELLE BARONA
3670 APOLINARIO, RENEL JR LAGAN
3671 APOLINARIO, RONALDO ABIERA
3672 APOLINARIO, WINDY LEE CANNEN
3673 APOLIS, ANGELO CORPUZ
3674 APOLOG, FEVIE DAMORTIS
3675 APOLONA, MARIA LUCHELLE ALDAY
3676 APOLONIO, CHRISTIAN M
3677 APOLONIO, JOAN WILLING
3678 APON, MARVIN VOLANTE
3679 APONDAR, GRETCHEN VARGAS
3680 APONDAR, JHUNEL ODAVAR
3681 APONDAR, JULIET TAPORCO
3682 APONDAR, MA GEMILA JACKIE MONTERAS
3683 APONTE, JAMES REY MACALUA
3684 APOR, JOYCE MARIE MELARPIS
3685 APOR, SHARINA BRACERO
3686 APORADO, FLORY MAE SELLAR
3687 APORDO, LOLET CABALONA
3688 APORTADERA, STEPHANIE RAMIREZ
3689 APORTO, BERNADETTE ANNE FAJARILLO
3690 APOS, JHEAY-AN ALRY CHANGRAPEN
3691 APOSAGA, JONATHAN AGANA
3692 APOSTADERO, JESSA DOMOCOL
3693 APOSTOL, ANDREA NICOLE AGUAS
3694 APOSTOL, CATHERINE CLAVO
3695 APOSTOL, FCHELLE LEGASPI
3696 APOSTOL, JOLINA VELASQUEZ
3697 APOSTOL, MA CARMEN PABALATE
3698 APOSTOL, MARK KING BUENAVENTURA
3699 APOSTOL, MARY JOY PONTALBA
3700 APOSTOL, MELODY CABATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 76 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 APOSTOL, MICHELLE KATHLENE MARCOS
3702 APOSTOL, MYROSE TABUYO
3703 APOSTOL, NERISSA CULANGO
3704 APOSTOL, NICKO MINGUITO
3705 APOSTOL, PRIMAE MANDAWE
3706 APOSTOL, ROBERT MONTES
3707 APOSTOL, TOMASITA PAGULAYAN
3708 APOYA, CLAIRE ANNE INOT
3709 APPAL, VALERIE LLAMELO
3710 APPASAN, GRAYCEL JOY BELMONTE
3711 APRESA, CLIDE LESTER DOJO
3712 APRESURADO, MAY JOY JALANDONI
3713 APRICIO, CRISSA
3714 APROSTA, SHARON PAQUIERDA
3715 APSAN, DINA CAMATIS
3716 APSAY, REINA MARIE AMLOG
3717 APUCAY, GRACE YBAƑES
3718 APUD, ANTHONY TULABING
3719 APUES, OFELIA VALENZUELA
3720 APULI, MAY ANN BERMUNDO
3721 APURA, CHRIZ LOUIE SUMAYO
3722 APURA, FAITH LAPINID
3723 APURA, REAGAN ABELLA
3724 APURADO, NICOLE JAN NORIEGA
3725 APURIT, FERDINAND MARK NAVILLA
3726 APURONG, JOERIC DELA CRUZ
3727 APUYA, CHRISTIAN AFUNAY
3728 APUYA, EMYREN FLORDELIZ
3729 APUYA, SHENNA MARIE CORTERO
3730 AQUE, DARRYL VILLAGARCIA
3731 AQUE, KRIZZIANE FAYE MUTIA
3732 AQUIAS, ELVIN JOHN BABANGA
3733 AQUIATAN, HAZEL-LYNN MASANGCAY
3734 AQUILES, GERLIE CANTERE
3735 AQUILES, JONALYN MAQUILAN
3736 AQUILES, MICHELLE DE LOS SANTOS
3737 AQUILES, NIRRAH KAYE ALONZO
3738 AQUILINO, EDWIN JR DIEGO
3739 AQUILIƑO, PEARL PALMA
3740 AQUILLA, RALPH CERINE MERCADO
3741 AQUIMBACA, MICHELL LUCIANO
3742 AQUINDE, JOY RAEL
3743 AQUINDE, MA CRISTINA REDUTA
3744 AQUINDE, PRINCES CACANINDIN
3745 AQUINO, ABEGAIL ANN NADAL
3746 AQUINO, ABIGAIL PATACSIL
3747 AQUINO, AIZA MANGABO
3748 AQUINO, ANDREA PULPULAAN
3749 AQUINO, ANTONIO III WYCOCO
3750 AQUINO, APRIL ROSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 77 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 AQUINO, ARA MAY OMONOS
3752 AQUINO, ARCHIBALD MACHLEISH LIQUIGAN
3753 AQUINO, ARISTEO FERRER
3754 AQUINO, ARMINA PAMITAN
3755 AQUINO, AUBREY LYN ABELLA
3756 AQUINO, BENCENT PESIGAN
3757 AQUINO, BEVERLY MATINING
3758 AQUINO, BRIAN BALTAZAR
3759 AQUINO, CORNELIAGIE CAMORONGAN
3760 AQUINO, DARRYL AQUINO
3761 AQUINO, DENNIS GESULGA
3762 AQUINO, DENVERT PASAMONTE
3763 AQUINO, DIANE KAYE LUAS
3764 AQUINO, DONNA SORNITO
3765 AQUINO, DYESIBEL CARAAN
3766 AQUINO, EDELAINE JANE CERENO
3767 AQUINO, EINNAJ YZAVEL BAUTISTA
3768 AQUINO, ELLA TRICIA MANGLIWAN
3769 AQUINO, EMMANUEL WENCESLAO
3770 AQUINO, EOLIA ISIDRO
3771 AQUINO, ERRIZ SHAYNE PATACSIL
3772 AQUINO, FE
3773 AQUINO, FEONA JANE CABADING
3774 AQUINO, FRENZ DIANNE GUINTU
3775 AQUINO, GELIE ROMANILLOS
3776 AQUINO, HAZEL MANALOTO
3777 AQUINO, HENERWENIESA ORDINARIO
3778 AQUINO, HERBERT OLIVEROS
3779 AQUINO, JAJA MARTINEZ
3780 AQUINO, JANILLAH ALMENDARES
3781 AQUINO, JASMINE JOY SALVADOR
3782 AQUINO, JASPER IAN MAGNO
3783 AQUINO, JAY BERMUDO
3784 AQUINO, JEME ITORMA
3785 AQUINO, JENNY ROSE YAP
3786 AQUINO, JERISLAND TELMO
3787 AQUINO, JEZZEL SARMIENTO
3788 AQUINO, JHERENNE PEƑAMANTE
3789 AQUINO, JIMMYLYN GALAROSA
3790 AQUINO, JOEBELLE LAZARO
3791 AQUINO, JONAS KEITH TERRIBLE
3792 AQUINO, JOSELE MACARANAS
3793 AQUINO, JOSEPH BRYAN ATIENZA
3794 AQUINO, JOVETTE BANAO
3795 AQUINO, JUDY ANN CABUANG
3796 AQUINO, KAREN JOYCE SERRANO
3797 AQUINO, KHATE GISELLE GARINGO
3798 AQUINO, KIGY VIOLON
3799 AQUINO, KRISTENE AGAPITO
3800 AQUINO, KRIZEL MARIE EUSTAQUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 78 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 AQUINO, LILIAN SEƑADAN
3802 AQUINO, LIZA CERYLL LEANDER
3803 AQUINO, LORENZO MERCADO
3804 AQUINO, MA ANDREA PICARDAL
3805 AQUINO, MA HERMINIA RIZO
3806 AQUINO, MAAN CAMILLE REGILME
3807 AQUINO, MARC JOHN TECSON
3808 AQUINO, MARIA LEABEL AGUSTIN
3809 AQUINO, MARIO JR SUBING-SUBING
3810 AQUINO, MARK LOURENCE HILADO
3811 AQUINO, MARY ANN ALBE
3812 AQUINO, MARY CHESKA ANGELICA GUMISAD
3813 AQUINO, MARY JANE ARENAS
3814 AQUINO, MARY JOYCE MANDO
3815 AQUINO, MARY PAULINE PICAR
3816 AQUINO, MARY ROSE DE LEON
3817 AQUINO, MAY ANNE FRULLA
3818 AQUINO, MERRIAM CAMACHO
3819 AQUINO, MICHAEL ALCARIA
3820 AQUINO, MICHELLE MANGUIOB
3821 AQUINO, MICHELLE ANN AGRA
3822 AQUINO, MONETTE JEBULAN
3823 AQUINO, NATALIA CATAPAT
3824 AQUINO, NINI PATRICIA COLLADA
3825 AQUINO, NONATA SARDOMA
3826 AQUINO, PAMELA JOY MARCO
3827 AQUINO, PAMELA KIM ACEBUCHE
3828 AQUINO, PETER PAUL MANEGDEG
3829 AQUINO, PRINCE JIWANI TOBIAS
3830 AQUINO, RAFAEL LACHICA
3831 AQUINO, REYNAN YBAƑEZ
3832 AQUINO, RHODA LHEE LUCAS
3833 AQUINO, RIA MAE BALANSAY
3834 AQUINO, RIZELLE MAGLALANG
3835 AQUINO, ROSALIE MANGANDI
3836 AQUINO, RUFFA MAE PITOGO
3837 AQUINO, RUFFA MAE PUGAL
3838 AQUINO, SANTA FE BOSI
3839 AQUINO, SHAINA CAMILLE TOLENTINO
3840 AQUINO, SHARILYN DIZON
3841 AQUINO, SHARMAINE ABOGADO
3842 AQUINO, SHEILA JANE LINDA
3843 AQUINO, SUNSHINE JANINE GUILLERMO
3844 AQUINO, WINA GANIO
3845 AQUIO, VIA-MAY TOLENTINO
3846 AQUISAN, JUDE RUSSEL GAROY
3847 ARA, MAIMANA DALAO
3848 ARABA, REDA DEVARAS
3849 ARABE, ANTON ALBERT LIMCO
3850 ARABEJO, CHARMINE NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 79 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 ARABEJO, EMILY ROSE FLORANO
3852 ARABES, THALIA DIOSENNE DINGLASA
3853 ARABIA, CHRISTOPHER VAN ROY
3854 ARABIANA, ELAIZA FLOR MONTEJO
3855 ARABIS, JENNY PAGASI-AN
3856 ARABIS, JULIE ANN SALINAS
3857 ARABIT, LEA PATRICIA RAYMUNDO
3858 ARACO, JANNIE OLYMPH GULANE
3859 ARADANAS, CHERIE MAE CUARTERON
3860 ARADILLA, NONITO ROA
3861 ARADILLOS, DAPTHNY MAURINE RUBIA
3862 ARADO, JUVIE JANE DALAYGON
3863 ARAGO, ARTHUR JR MEDALLA
3864 ARAGO, PRIMROSE RAPATAN
3865 ARAGO, ROSELYN LOMANANG
3866 ARAGO, SHERWIN AYUNAR
3867 ARAGO, WIN ROSEFIELD SOLLETTE TULAB
3868 ARAGON, CANDICE DESIREE CIMENE
3869 ARAGON, EVERLYN ADOPTANTE
3870 ARAGON, FAIDZA SANGCOPAN
3871 ARAGON, HERSHIE ARANA
3872 ARAGON, HONEY GRACE TOLIBAS
3873 ARAGON, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
3874 ARAGON, JENELYN SABUCOR
3875 ARAGON, LESLIE BULAN
3876 ARAGON, MARK JOSUA MOSTOLES
3877 ARAGON, MARRIANE MAE MELITON
3878 ARAGON, MIDJENA ROSE MOLINA
3879 ARAGON, NINONIEL ANDADOR
3880 ARAGON, PATRICIA AN GONZALEZ
3881 ARAGON, RHEA BINAOHAN
3882 ARAGON, ROBERT ZONN FELECIANO
3883 ARAGON, SHAJANNIE DE LOS SANTOS
3884 ARAGON, WILHELMINA BUENAFE
3885 ARAGONES, JESSA RELEORAZA
3886 ARAGONES, RON LEO DAVE CORPUZ
3887 ARAGOZA, ANDRIAN CARL MAMAUAG
3888 ARAIS, RODA LACBAWAN
3889 ARAIZ, EMY ROSE SULIVA
3890 ARAIZ, JUNE PATRICIA REMOLADOR
3891 ARAJA, CHRIS DICK JOHN PASCUA
3892 ARAJA, JESICA HONTUCAN
3893 ARAKAMA, FATRAMA TAJI
3894 ARAL, JEFFREY SINA-ON
3895 ARALES, CHARLENE SOROAN
3896 ARALI, BASIL LAHAMAN
3897 ARAM, SHENALI PRINCIPE
3898 ARAMBALA, JESABETH VIGONTE
3899 ARAMBALA, YERLLESER REGALADO
3900 ARAMBULO, JASPER DOMINIC BALIWAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 80 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 ARAMBULO, MENARD ESPINO
3902 ARANAS, AHLIYA NIƑA
3903 ARANAS, ARIAN GUILEƑO
3904 ARANAS, KARENN LOU TINOHAN
3905 ARANAS, MARICRIS PACULTAD
3906 ARANAS, NIKULOUS JIREH ADES
3907 ARANAS, REA BANGOT
3908 ARANAYDO, WINELOU ALMOJALLAS
3909 ARANCES, IRENE CABUGNASON
3910 ARANCES, RUBELYN AƑORA
3911 ARANCILLO, GERARDO VILLALVA
3912 ARANCILLO, NALYN ARNIBAL
3913 ARANCINA, MARY JOAN TAN
3914 ARANDA, JOYCELLE BECHAYDA
3915 ARANDA, ROCHELLE FALSARIO
3916 ARANDELA, ARGEL VALDEPEƑA
3917 ARANDEZ, MARILOU SUE TAVERA
3918 ARANDIA, ANA MARIE FRIAS
3919 ARANDILLA, LEAH JANINE SOLOMON
3920 ARANDILLA, SHEENA MAE DELA CHINA
3921 ARANETA, EDUARDO JR BUTALID
3922 ARANETA, GABRIEL ALFONSO AUXTERO
3923 ARANETA, HEIDI BALASABAS
3924 ARANETA, JAMELA REALIN
3925 ARANETA, JENNELYN LIBOT
3926 ARANETA, KAYZEL VALENCIANO
3927 ARANETA, LADY CARMEL PASAMANTE
3928 ARANETA, LORAMIE
3929 ARANETA, RIKKI ROSE EMOY
3930 ARANETA, ROCHELLE
3931 ARANG, MARTIN JR CONSTANTINO
3932 ARANGCANA, ROMMEL CABUSAO
3933 ARANGCON, ANN SELINA GONZALES
3934 ARANGCON, LOUDETTE VELASCO
3935 ARANGIS, DARWIN CELESTE
3936 ARANIEGO, RANDOLF BLUE III DOLOROSO
3937 ARANJUEZ, MARY ANN ANDALE
3938 ARANJUEZ, PARLENE IRIS JU
3939 ARANSADO, JEFRY EBIO
3940 ARANTE, AIRIEL HILADO
3941 ARANTE, FLORENCE ANDRES
3942 ARANTE, KAYE
3943 ARANZAMENDEZ, TERESA AGNES ESTANIEL
3944 ARANZO, JOY ROMANO
3945 ARAO, CLARE ANN PADDAYUMAN
3946 ARAO, ERWIL JOHN DACIR
3947 ARAO, JORILLA CLAVO
3948 ARAO, MAYDELLE BORDEY
3949 ARAO, NATHANIEL
3950 ARAOJO, ALBA OMADTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 81 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 ARAOJO, ELMA EUBRA
3952 ARAOJO, GRACE ANNE TANCHOCO
3953 ARAOLA, ROLANDO JR CINCO
3954 ARAOS, GRACE PARCHAMENTO
3955 ARAPOC, JESSA MAE MANDABON
3956 ARAQUEL, DANICA PILAR
3957 ARAS, JERALDINE MONTERA
3958 ARASA, NURWIDA JALA
3959 ARASAIN, ABDURAHMAN SALAHUDDIN
3960 ARAT, AMOR DIANNE QUIRANTE
3961 ARAT, DOMINIC BAUTISTA
3962 ARAT, JOLIBER NACES
3963 ARAT, SHILLA MAE ESCLAMADO
3964 ARATIA, EMILY ROYCE
3965 ARAWE, JESSA DAGANGON
3966 ARAYA, CHERRY MAE CERCADO
3967 ARAYA, JOHN CARLO CONSUL
3968 ARAYAN, MERRY GRACE AGOCOY
3969 ARAYANI, LEA RIZZA RODRIGUEZ
3970 ARAZA, ABRELLA PRINCESS MAE PASCUAL
3971 ARAZA, JAYMARK GALVO
3972 ARAZA, RONEL PATRIMONIO
3973 ARAZA, SHULAMITE AREVALO
3974 ARAƑA, JAYSON VALLADOLID
3975 ARAƑAS, DHEZEMCRIS MARIE CANTALEJO
3976 ARAƑAS, GABRIEL SEBALDA
3977 ARAƑES, WENA JANE DIZON
3978 ARAƑEZ, GALO COMIA
3979 ARAƑEZ, LOVE LEE ERA SAMSON
3980 ARAƑEZ, REGINA MARQUEZ
3981 ARAƑO, CRISTY MAE SAUSAL
3982 ARBADO, KZER DE JUAN
3983 ARBASTO, ALBERTO GUIRITAN
3984 ARBIOL, JECILLE GAMAYON
3985 ARBIOL, MAE CHRISTINE PALMERAS
3986 ARBIOL, MARY ROSE ADOBAS
3987 ARBIS, ADA FRANCESCA CRUZ
3988 ARBOLEDA, JOLLYBE
3989 ARBOLEDA, NECYDEL VILLAFLOR
3990 ARBOLEDA, QUEENIE ROSE FLORES
3991 ARBOLERAS, REA ALMARIO
3992 ARBONIDA, JOHN LLOYD SARTE
3993 ARBOSO, CHRISTIAN JAY JUMUAD
3994 ARBUES, GERALDINE BOBIS
3995 ARCA, CHARISSE JOY BONIFE
3996 ARCA, JENNY CROSILLO
3997 ARCA, ROGIE QUIƑONES
3998 ARCABADO, MELDA APOSTOL
3999 ARCAINA, JEDU ALIBIN
4000 ARCAIRA, MA SHARMAINE PASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 82 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 ARCALA, JUDY ANNE PEREZ
4002 ARCALA, MARYCON MATAMOROSA
4003 ARCALA, ROSALIE ESTUKUNING
4004 ARCALES, DONNA BORINAGA
4005 ARCALES, JENNY MAE VALMORIA
4006 ARCALLANA, MEL JEAN CENTINO
4007 ARCAMO, IRIS GRACE SANTIAGO
4008 ARCAN, ROLANTE JR QUIJANO
4009 ARCANGEL, MYLENE SANCHEZ
4010 ARCARDO, ARLAN JAY GALAO
4011 ARCAY, MARNELLE PASTOLERO
4012 ARCAYA, EVELYN CELERIDAD
4013 ARCAYAN, SHIELA JANE DALISAY
4014 ARCAYNA, VENUS DESOY
4015 ARCAƑO, AIZADEL LADOC
4016 ARCEBAL, SHARMAINE JANE REYES
4017 ARCEGA, EDILYN DELA CRUZ
4018 ARCEGA, SHERMANE MERCADO
4019 ARCELLANA, RAIMEELYN ARGUELLES
4020 ARCELO, AILEEN RECAROZ
4021 ARCELO, ARACELLY GOC-ONG
4022 ARCELONA, ANGELINE GONZALES
4023 ARCENAL, AIRA ARRANGUEZ
4024 ARCENAL, ANGELIE ARRIESGADO
4025 ARCENAL, GIA PEPITO
4026 ARCENAL, IRIS NIƑA CAMORO
4027 ARCENAL, JAN ALEXANDER KAPALAC
4028 ARCENAL, KEMBERLY BECARI
4029 ARCENAL, KRIZIA GAILE PALOMERO
4030 ARCENAL, LOVELY ANN
4031 ARCENAL, MARK CABASOG
4032 ARCENAL, MAY ANN PEQUE
4033 ARCENAS, JAYSA MARIBONG
4034 ARCENO, JONETH TABAMO
4035 ARCENO, RHEA ROSE SINGSON
4036 ARCEO, JUDY ESPIRITU
4037 ARCEO, RONNIE PEƑARANDA
4038 ARCEƑO, JANICE CABARDO
4039 ARCEƑO, JOHN ARCENO
4040 ARCEƑO, JOSHUA BACULOT
4041 ARCEƑO, MA RAZEL NAVIDAD
4042 ARCEƑO, MARY JOY ARROYO
4043 ARCEƑO, ROWENA BALANTAC
4044 ARCEƑO, SHAMARIE LYLE
4045 ARCHEBUQUE, GERSON AZUCENA
4046 ARCHIN, CHANLLIE SANCHEZ
4047 ARCHIVIDO, ALBERT DATO
4048 ARCIAGA, KRICILYN MAE CALUGAS
4049 ARCIAGA, PAMELA KAYE DOMINGUEZ
4050 ARCIETE, ALVIN AMORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 83 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 ARCIL, ARGIE NEPOMUCENO
4052 ARCILLA, CRISTENE MAE ELLEVERA
4053 ARCILLA, CZARINA MAE
4054 ARCILLA, JAYVELER ATWEL
4055 ARCILLA, MARIEFLOR ERMAC
4056 ARCILLA, MECA ELLA PLEGINO
4057 ARCILLA, MERDI JEAN DUMAGUING
4058 ARCILLA, RODNEY ABIN
4059 ARCILLAS, AMOR PARTOSA
4060 ARCILLAS, BABY MAE BALUYAN
4061 ARCILLAS, DEXTER VILLAMOR
4062 ARCILLAS, JEVELVA PANUGAN
4063 ARCILLAS, RONALYN ALCASID
4064 ARCILLAS, VERONICA KATIPUNAN
4065 ARCINO, JONAH MAE BALOLONG
4066 ARCINO, MARIAN JOY COLINARES
4067 ARCIPE, MARY JANE ORTIZANO
4068 ARCITA, MA EDLIZ DE GUZMAN
4069 ARCITE, FEMALYN DAGOHOY
4070 ARCO, BIM CARESS GHIA PARMA
4071 ARCO, JERICO
4072 ARCON, DARWIN BARDELOSA
4073 ARCON, SHENAMY MAGPANTAY
4074 ARCONA, ANGELEN LUCANE
4075 ARCOS, DENNIS COMEZO
4076 ARCOS, KHAY LIPNICA
4077 ARCOS, MARIEL PERITO
4078 ARCUENO, JUVIE CLORES
4079 ARCUINO, GENEDA DALUPERI
4080 ARCULAR, CHERRY PAGALAN
4081 ARCUNA, VIRGILIO JR SOBERANO
4082 ARDA, APRIL KAY MANA-AY
4083 ARDALES, JIGGY ANNE PEƑAMANTE
4084 ARDALES, JOYCE FERRER
4085 ARDANI, JUDY GUILLEN
4086 ARDESA, VENESSA JEAN VILLABAS
4087 ARDEƑA, JOVIE ROSE LARA
4088 ARDEƑA, RIOLYN JHANE KHO
4089 ARDEƑO, MAY CORDOVA
4090 ARDIENTE, ANGELIE DUMDUM
4091 ARDIENTE, CHAIRMANE DATULAYTA
4092 ARDIENTE, KRIZA ESPINOSA
4093 ARDILLO, APRIL MARIE GOC-ONG
4094 ARDINA, SHARMAINE DIONSON
4095 ARDINEL, MONICA JAVIER
4096 ARDON, JANINE KAE SORIMA
4097 ARDON, JAYAH MERCOLITA
4098 ARDOƑA, KEY CRISOSTOMO
4099 AREDIDON, CAMILO JR FUENTES
4100 AREDIDON, DAISY MAE SANDOVAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 84 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 AREGLADO, SHAIRA PORAZO
4102 AREJA, ALICE PADAYON
4103 AREJA, GHEL JEE ALBA
4104 AREJOLA, AIREN LEYSON
4105 AREJOLA, NORMIN ODINIA
4106 ARELLA, KIANA ROSE SOMERA
4107 ARELLADO, REVECA DOMINGO
4108 ARELLADO, RIA SIMANGAN
4109 ARELLANO, AIRA CRISTINA COMBES
4110 ARELLANO, AMOR SEƑORIN
4111 ARELLANO, CARL JAY QUINAQUIN
4112 ARELLANO, CHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
4113 ARELLANO, CHICKIE BILLONES
4114 ARELLANO, CRIZALYN AMPARO
4115 ARELLANO, DANTE MIƑOZA
4116 ARELLANO, DESIREE YADAO
4117 ARELLANO, EFREROSE PELIGOR
4118 ARELLANO, ELJESSA TABUDLONG
4119 ARELLANO, GERALDINE LISING
4120 ARELLANO, GERALYN GANANCIAL
4121 ARELLANO, HONEYLETH FERMOCIL
4122 ARELLANO, JE-ANN BETIC
4123 ARELLANO, JEANALYN ABANSI
4124 ARELLANO, JENNY MAE PERALTA
4125 ARELLANO, JINKEE MABANSAG
4126 ARELLANO, JOHN MICHAEL GATELA
4127 ARELLANO, JOHN PAUL DELA TORRE
4128 ARELLANO, JOSHUA ESTERNON
4129 ARELLANO, JOY GRAGASIN
4130 ARELLANO, JOY RIBOT
4131 ARELLANO, JULIE ANN PAMPUAN
4132 ARELLANO, JUSTINE MARIE ROXAS
4133 ARELLANO, KATE LOREEN OCHAGAVIA
4134 ARELLANO, LONILYN DE CASTRO
4135 ARELLANO, LORENA SAPINOSO
4136 ARELLANO, LOVELY DAWAG
4137 ARELLANO, MA LEA AYADE
4138 ARELLANO, MARIEJOHN MANGUBAT
4139 ARELLANO, MARIEL JOYCE DELA CRUZ
4140 ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY GRENGIA
4141 ARELLANO, MICHELLE ANN CRUZ
4142 ARELLANO, MILCA JOY PACHECO
4143 ARELLANO, MONICA DAGUMAN
4144 ARELLANO, MORENA MEDINA
4145 ARELLANO, NORVELLE HANZEL GUARDIANO
4146 ARELLANO, RACHEL ANN GANNABAN
4147 ARELLANO, REALYN GARCIA
4148 ARELLANO, RIAN CHRISTIAN MAKALINTAL
4149 ARELLANO, RIKKILYN PENECILLA
4150 ARELLANO, RYAN OLIVER SALUDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 85 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 ARELLANO, SHAIRA MAE PLANAS
4152 ARELLANO, VALEN JOY VILLANUEVA
4153 ARELLANO, VANEE DANE DOMINGO
4154 ARENA, DIZA ROSE GOMEZ
4155 ARENAS, CHRISTINE JOY
4156 ARENAS, CLAIRE CASTRO
4157 ARENAS, CYREL ANN CAPUTOL
4158 ARENAS, PRINCESS JOY OBEDOZA
4159 ARENAS, RONEL BERNARDO
4160 ARENAS, VALERIE JANE DE JESUS
4161 ARENDAIN, ROLANDO JR FANO
4162 ARENDAIN, TETCHIE DANUG
4163 ARENDAING, MARY ROSE PENAVERDE
4164 ARENGA, MARC JONE CORDERO
4165 ARENIO, JEFFRY VILLAR
4166 ARENO, ANGELA CAJURAO
4167 ARENO, DIANA ROSE DECENA
4168 ARENO, JOANNA GAJENSAN
4169 ARENOY, CHERRY MAE TRINIDAD
4170 ARENQUE, KEVIN JONATHAN CAƑAFRANCA
4171 ARERA, ABEGAIL JANINE AƑORA
4172 ARES, MHYVELIE JAYAO
4173 ARESGADO, RODEL MARTINEZ
4174 ARESTA, MYRRHOWELLA BARCELLANO
4175 ARETAƑO, MARK DELTON LLOYD PEDRO
4176 AREVALO, ARVILJUNE REVILLA
4177 AREVALO, CAMILLA CARYL DE LA CRUZ
4178 AREVALO, CHIARA MONTIEL
4179 AREVALO, CYRUS DAVID
4180 AREVALO, DINAH LABODIT
4181 AREVALO, EDGAR BRIM MAGTULIS
4182 AREVALO, IVAN CHRISTOPHER PAGSANJAN
4183 AREVALO, JEZEEL MALABON
4184 AREVALO, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
4185 AREVALO, JULEE WEEN GABILANES
4186 AREVALO, KIEBERT VALLERAS
4187 AREVALO, LORELLIE INUTAN
4188 AREVALO, LOUIS KIMBERLY CABALUNA
4189 AREVALO, MA CYBELE CADAG
4190 ARGA, ADRIAN AMATOSA
4191 ARGA, HONEYLETH ALCORAN
4192 ARGALLO, JO-AN CORPIN
4193 ARGALLON, RICHARD ORBETA
4194 ARGANDA, NICOLE LUQUIAS
4195 ARGARIN, AIRA CUYUGAN
4196 ARGARIN, EMILIO PASADILLA
4197 ARGAWANON, JEHAN MARIE MONTECALVO
4198 ARGAWANON, JENLY QUISAY
4199 ARGEL, JENNY ROSE ALEJANDRO
4200 ARGENTE, DARYLL JEAN RELUCANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 86 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 ARGETE, MEGAN TADIO
4202 ARGONCILLO, MA DAYNA PEDRIƑA
4203 ARGONES, JOAN
4204 ARGONITAS, NAIL IAN ORTEGA
4205 ARGONSULA, MARIEROSE ESPLANA
4206 ARGONZA, PATRICK SALVADOR
4207 ARGOSINO, ANGELO CLANOR
4208 ARGOSINO, DEBBIE JOY SEGUI
4209 ARGOSINO, KAREN GRACE RIVERA
4210 ARGOSO, JONALYN BORINGOT
4211 ARGOSO, REY BRUZOLA
4212 ARGUELLES, CHRISTINE JOY CORDOVA
4213 ARGUELLES, HANNAH DOLLIENTE
4214 ARGUELLES, JAYLORD MALLARE
4215 ARGUELLES, JOHN PAUL MACAHILIG
4216 ARGUELLES, KIMBERLY SOLIMAN
4217 ARGUELLES, MA CHRISTINA NICOLE CASTRO
4218 ARGUELLES, MARY JEAN DIONISIO
4219 ARGUELLES, NORBERTO DINGCO
4220 ARGUELLES, WENALYN REYES
4221 ARGUELLES, ZYRAH ABAD
4222 ARGUEZ, GISCELLE BAYOY
4223 ARGUEZA, GERALDINE HIDALGO
4224 ARGUILLA, SHEKINAH GLORY TINDOC
4225 ARGUILLES, CHARISH MAE BALIGUAT
4226 ARGUILLES, MARRY ANN YANGURIN
4227 ARGUILLES, NIMROD LOZADA
4228 ARGUTA, FAITH YEPES
4229 ARI, ROSALYN ALISBO
4230 ARIAN, LEO SAMORANOS
4231 ARIAS, ANTHONY CATALUƑA
4232 ARIAS, APRIL ROSE PETILUNA
4233 ARIAS, JANICA MHYTHA TAPERLA
4234 ARIAS, JARMAINE SALUTILLO
4235 ARIAS, JAY RIC CALLOS
4236 ARIAS, KAREN SAAVEDRA
4237 ARIAS, MARIEL REGALA
4238 ARIAS, ROWENA PAGAYANAN
4239 ARIAS, SUZETTE ALCOBER
4240 ARIASO, NIZANIEL
4241 ARIATE, CHRISTIAN JE MAQUILING
4242 ARIATE, EMILYZA JOYCE SAMBAJON
4243 ARIATE, PIA MAUREEN GUARDACASA
4244 ARIB, HAROLD LOPEZ
4245 ARIB, MICA ELLA BERNARDINO
4246 ARIBUABO, MAE-ANN TENA
4247 ARICAYOS, ROSE-GIE SENINING
4248 ARIEM, RODEO NATAN
4249 ARIENDA, JOHN GREGORY LAGUDA
4250 ARIENZA, BRIDGETTE WYNN ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 87 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 ARIENZA, GODARD VAL LUENGAS
4252 ARIG, CHELLSEA MONTERDE
4253 ARIGADAS, ANA GARDOSE
4254 ARILE, JESRIL LABARGAN
4255 ARIMADO, MICHELLE NOE
4256 ARIMAO, SITTI ASYAH BUCTUAN
4257 ARIMBUYUTAN, JOFFREY ACUƑA
4258 ARINGAL, PRINCESS JOY SAMBALOD
4259 ARINGO, APRIL STEVE ABOGA
4260 ARINGO, JURELL BEROT
4261 ARINGO, MARIAN AGRAVANTE
4262 ARINGO, MARICAR SPRINGAEL
4263 ARINGO, RAFFY DE LA CRUZ
4264 ARINGO, VANESSA DE LA CRUZ
4265 ARINIEGO, SHIENA MAE MALAZZAB
4266 ARINTO, GERLIE LEGO
4267 ARINTOC, ENRIQUE JR BADILLA
4268 ARIOLA, CHERISH MAE
4269 ARIOLA, DARLO JR NARVASA
4270 ARIOLA, GEMAICA ABROGAR
4271 ARIOLA, JESSALYN
4272 ARIOLA, MARICEL GUMARO
4273 ARIOLA, MARICEL MARINAY
4274 ARIOLA, MARY GRACE CORPUZ
4275 ARIOLA, MELANIE CABALES
4276 ARIOLA, NIMROD ORENSE
4277 ARIOLA, PRINCESS ALEXIA MARIE MABUTOL
4278 ARIOLA, SHENA LEA GAIWEN
4279 ARIOLA, VERONICA ENANO
4280 ARIOLA, WINLIET CARPIO
4281 ARIP, SITTI NADA TANASARA
4282 ARIQUEZ, CHAEA YEDDAH MARAVILLA
4283 ARIQUEZ, HAZEL DANLOG
4284 ARIRAO, JOHN PAUL BERMEJO
4285 ARISCO, RIZAN JUSOY
4286 ARISGA, ANGEL CHRISTIAN SALUDES
4287 ARISGA, MA CHARLUNA
4288 ARISGADO, JOHN PAUL LANTICAN
4289 ARISTALES, MERCY LANITON
4290 ARIT, JEAN GENEBLAZO
4291 ARITANA, DORINA RODRIGUEZ
4292 ARIZA, MELVIN JR SARDA
4293 ARIZA, RAMON TIMOTHY PERU
4294 ARIZABAL, ALTHEA JANE DE JOSE
4295 ARIZALA, ALDRIN ANCAJAS
4296 ARIZALA, ANGELICA CAPARIƑO
4297 ARIZALA, JOAN DOMINGO
4298 ARIZALA, KATHERINE ALMENSO
4299 ARIZALITA, MARGIE BRUTAS
4300 ARIZANGA, SHIELA MARIE ARANCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 88 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 ARIZAPA, CARLYN TILLAIN
4302 ARIZO, ARMIE QUIPANES
4303 ARIZO, CHRISTINE JOY MORALEJO
4304 ARIƑO, KEVIN PALMES
4305 ARIƑO, MIHRIAM GRACE SUMARIBOS
4306 ARKAL, ZENA BANSULAT
4307 ARLANZA, GLENN MORALES
4308 ARLEGUI, JERIKO ARWEL SABILANO
4309 ARLUS, AL-SHARACKVI ALSREE
4310 ARMA, RUELYN BATOLIƑO
4311 ARMADA, ALVIN AMIGABLE
4312 ARMADA, JHON MARK EVANGELISTA
4313 ARMADA, JONA MAE DE PABLO
4314 ARMADA, RYSON PATUBO
4315 ARMAMENTO, JAKE JAIRUS RAMOS
4316 ARMAMENTO, JUNEL LABORES
4317 ARMARIO, RHENMAR ARIENDA
4318 ARMAS, JANINE REYES
4319 ARMAS, JUEVENERE QUEENIE UDAUNDO
4320 ARMASA, RICHARD GERASOL
4321 ARMEA, AIRES PARLERO
4322 ARMECIN, MARILOU COLOBONG
4323 ARMENTA, KIMBERLY MAE
4324 ARMENTA, RHYS JAYNE AYCARDO
4325 ARMENTA, ROSE ANN ANDES
4326 ARMENTANO, RO-ANN LOVINA
4327 ARMENTIA, MANILYN TRANCE
4328 ARMESTO, JOANNE MANUMBAS
4329 ARMEƑA, EDLYN FAYE CASADA
4330 ARMILLO, SHARA JEAN SIENES
4331 ARMINGTON, JHAY TERCERO
4332 ARMINTA, PEDRITO JR GUTIERREZ
4333 ARMITOS, MARK JOHANZ ILAGAN
4334 ARMOCILLA, EDJEAN PADORA
4335 ARMODIA, ANJIE LATO
4336 ARMOGANDA, AILYN CALASANG
4337 ARMONIO, JIMEELEY MAGTULIS
4338 ARNADO, DIAJARRA ASUCIDO
4339 ARNADO, JERRY GOLINA
4340 ARNADO, LARA MAE BATOBALONOS
4341 ARNAIZ, ARIEL JALANDONI
4342 ARNAIZ, EBANREB RENDON
4343 ARNAIZ, GRETCHIE MILAY
4344 ARNAIZ, KART HENZZEL DORIO
4345 ARNAIZ, MARVIN ZAMORA
4346 ARNAIZ, MARY GRACE MARSAN
4347 ARNAIZ, ROMELYN BIANGCO
4348 ARNAIZ, SHERRAMAE PLOMA
4349 ARNAIZ, VENUS CUYOS
4350 ARNEJO, GLADYS ANNE VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 89 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 ARNEJO, JERRY DAKIT
4352 ARNEJO, MARIA TERESITA CEA
4353 ARNEJO, PRETTY SHAYNE RIVERA
4354 ARNIBAL, SARAH DAVE MANEJA
4355 ARNOCO, ANA MARIE TANATO
4356 ARNOCO, JUDERIC ORNOPIA
4357 ARNOCO, MARK RODEL REGENIO
4358 ARNOL, HANNA NICCA OGOC
4359 ARNOLDO, RONEL FEROL
4360 ARNON, JUSTINO JR SAJORDA
4361 ARNUCO, LORRIE CHRIS NOEMI SANTIAGO
4362 ARNUCO, VIC SOMBILLA
4363 ARNUZA, LYRA DE LA PUERTA
4364 ARO, CAMILLE RUTH DONASCO
4365 ARO, JERLYN DAVIRAO
4366 ARO, JUNIDES OBREGON
4367 AROCHA, MA CECILIA PEREZ
4368 AROCHA, ROLLY MARIE BONIEL
4369 AROLLADO, CHERA ALMODIENTE
4370 AROLLADO, IZEL MAY MONERA
4371 AROMBO, JOHNNY TAMALA
4372 AROMIN, APRIL GLORY SOCORRO CASTRO
4373 AROMIN, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
4374 ARON, ALYZA MARIZ DE OCAMPO
4375 ARON, EMILOU CANDA
4376 ARONDA, MYLA MILLARES
4377 ARONDAIN, ROBELYN NUEVA
4378 ARONG, BETHOOVEN JAMES SEƑERPIDA
4379 ARONG, EFFIE DEANNE ROSELL
4380 ARONGAT, ISIAH SEIGFRED BOADO
4381 AROSO, JOY MAGBANUA
4382 AROTA, JEMAR CADION
4383 AROTA, VISITAS IRLANDEZ
4384 AROY, GLADISH MAE LIGALIG
4385 AROY, ROWENA SANCHEZ
4386 ARPAL, REMIA MOREƑO
4387 ARPILLEDA, LEZEL JULVE
4388 ARPOCIPLE, CHRISTINE JOYCE OƑATE
4389 ARPON, ALVISENDA SUYOM
4390 ARPON, APRIL ANNE BUSANTE
4391 ARPON, DIVINE BELDAD
4392 ARPON, GLENDEL BAJENTING
4393 ARPON, LUENEL CATINDOY
4394 ARPON, PIA DE GUIA
4395 ARQUERO, JENISSA KATRIZ PAULO
4396 ARQUERO, RHENUEL JUNABETH ERESE
4397 ARQUERO, ROAN FE BALINGBING
4398 ARQUERO, RUBY ANN CABURAO
4399 ARQUEZOLA, EDLEN MAE
4400 ARQUILITA, SHEILA GYLL LAYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 90 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 ARQUILLANO, ROSE ANNE LORA
4402 ARQUILLO, MAYBELINE CASTILLO
4403 ARQUINTO, LOVELY VINSALA
4404 ARQUISOLA, JAY MAURE
4405 ARQUITA, ALMAC JUN ARELLANO
4406 ARQUITA, MA THERESA TOLENTINO
4407 ARQUIZA, JOSELITO SUMAYAO
4408 ARQUIZA, MARY JOY PEREZ
4409 ARQUIZA, NOEL RESULTAY
4410 ARRABIS, EDMARIE CABAHUG
4411 ARRABIS, MA LORDELLIE TAGALOG
4412 ARRADAZA, JOSHUA TOLIBAO
4413 ARRADAZA, YEDDA MARIE CEROJALES
4414 ARRANCHADO, JULIE ANN MARTINEZ
4415 ARRANGUEZ, MC KENLEE CENA
4416 ARRANZADO, MELVIN CATALLA
4417 ARRE, JAY MARK CADA
4418 ARREGLADO, ELIZA JUANITAS
4419 ARREGLADO, JAIME JR ESCALICAS
4420 ARREGLADO, RICHELLE FAISAN
4421 ARREGLO, DINAH DOBLE
4422 ARREOLA, JOYLYN QUIMOT
4423 ARREOLA, MAREY QUIOCHO
4424 ARREOLA, MARY GRACE DE ASIS
4425 ARREOLA, MARY JOY TABAL
4426 ARRIAGA, VIA LOMBOY
4427 ARRIBADO, BETHLEHEM ROJAS
4428 ARRIBADO, JUDIBETH ROJAS
4429 ARRICIVITA, DEXTER JOHN RIVERA
4430 ARRIEGO, RIZALDY GO
4431 ARRIESGADO, ANNA MARIE MALAGASE
4432 ARRIESGADO, CHEENA LOU MISTULA
4433 ARRIESGADO, JHOSUA ARCEPE
4434 ARRIESGADO, JULIE
4435 ARRIESGADO, LEAN MARGARETTE ROSALITA
4436 ARRIESGADO, QUEENIBEL SORENO
4437 ARRIESGADO, YVONNE LOUISE CRISTOBAL
4438 ARRIETA, CHARMAE IBE
4439 ARRIETA, JACQUELINE MUCARAM
4440 ARRIOLA, ADAMS GERMAINE BANGKIL
4441 ARRIOLA, CHERYL ANNE LIM
4442 ARRIOLA, LIEZL ALMARIO
4443 ARRO, GERALYN
4444 ARROBANG, JOHN CARLO BASE
4445 ARROBANG, MAILA ORBE
4446 ARROCENA, ARRIEN INES
4447 ARROCENA, JEFFREY PASCUAL
4448 ARROFO, MARISSA BOOC
4449 ARROGANCIA, JORDINITO JR PILAPIL
4450 ARROGANTE, CECILIA GALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 91 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 ARROGANTE, CRISFE RANA
4452 ARROGANTE, IRENE COYOCA
4453 ARROJADO, ROY MARTIN YAMOSO
4454 ARROJO, CHRISTIAN ELIMOS
4455 ARROYO, DAISYRIE CABANTUD
4456 ARROYO, DANIELA MAE CORONEL
4457 ARROYO, ESTELITA MAULLON
4458 ARROYO, EUNICE JOY MADAYAG
4459 ARROYO, JAMES CARLO RENOMARO
4460 ARROYO, JAYMEE LARAINE IBAYAN
4461 ARROYO, JELLO ALANO
4462 ARROYO, JENNIFER GENEROSO
4463 ARROYO, JENNYLYN VILLAMER
4464 ARROYO, MANNY BUENAVENTURA
4465 ARROYO, MARYDEL II OTAYDE
4466 ARROYO, MYNA AGAPUYAN
4467 ARROYO, RONA ADAN
4468 ARRUBIO, CHARLYN ATA
4469 ARSAD, ASMIN MIMI
4470 ARSAD, NUZRAT RAZIA ESONG
4471 ARSAGA, RIGENE ESPEREZA
4472 ARSENAL, NESSA MAHINAY
4473 ARSENIO, JESSA MAE TORRES
4474 ARSENIO, JULIE
4475 ARSENIO, SHERLYN ALICNAS
4476 ARSENO, METU SHELLA PELIGRINO
4477 ARSENUE, CRISTOPHER BARRAMEDA
4478 ARSOLON, JESSEL GOMEZ
4479 ARSOLON, JOY PAUL BATIANCILA
4480 ARSULA, SHERILYN ENTOY
4481 ARTADI, EARL MAE DAWIS
4482 ARTAGAME, AILYN PIƑALOGA
4483 ARTAJO, ADLENE HANNAH FAITH DIMA-ANO
4484 ARTAJO, ALLAN JR PATOC
4485 ARTAJO, APRIL ANNETTE TAMBILAWAN
4486 ARTAJO, JOHN RHEY DUMDUM
4487 ARTAJO, LENIE JEAN TINGAL
4488 ARTAJO, REYNA JOY BARSAL
4489 ARTAJO, ROCHELLE MAE TOMARO
4490 ARTAJO, ROSE ANN SAYSON
4491 ARTATES, NICOLE TEOFILO
4492 ARTATES, PRINCESS QUEEN DELA CRUZ
4493 ARTECHE, KLEA LYN ADONA
4494 ARTECHE, MARY KATE VILLAMOR
4495 ARTES, CRISOLOGO ALIMORIN
4496 ARTES, SHARMAINE CEREƑO
4497 ARTEZUELA, JAN NIƑA MARIE HOMECILLO
4498 ARTIAGA, JAMAICA BANCAIREN
4499 ARTIAGA, KYLE ADRIAN GUIUAN
4500 ARTIAGA, LLOYD JEFFERSON BARIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 92 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 ARTIAGA, MAY JANE CATEDRILLA
4502 ARTIAGA, RIZALYN BAAY
4503 ARTIEDA, ANNE NARIELE LAGUNA
4504 ARTIENDA, JOHN PAOLO MARTIN
4505 ARTIFICIO, AIZA SEBUC
4506 ARTIGAS, CHRISTINE KAITH ROSARIO
4507 ARTIGAS, HANNA JESSA AMPOLOQUIO
4508 ARTIGAS, IVY ALEJAY
4509 ARTIGAS, JOKER ELTAGONDE
4510 ARTIGAS, RISA MANGINSAY
4511 ARTIGAS, WENGELOVE LEOPOLDO
4512 ARTILLERO, DAYLINE HIPOLITO
4513 ARTISTA, FRETZE GRACE MACALAN
4514 ARTIZA, ISABEL MAE TANSIONGCO
4515 ARTIZONA, ELLEN GRACE DONATO
4516 ARTIZUELA, MARY GRACE DURIAN
4517 ARTOCILLA, MIA ALLYSA FERNANDO
4518 ARTOCILLO, JADE LACHICA
4519 ARTOCILLO, JOEL VELADO
4520 ARTUCILLA, AUBRY SEƑIDO
4521 ARTUCILLA, CECILLE TABUNA
4522 ARTUCILLA, MARY JOY SEVILLANO
4523 ARTUGUE, SWELYN CAGALITAN
4524 ARTUYO, RIZZA MAE DEXIMO
4525 ARTUZ, APRIL JOY ALLER
4526 ARTUZ, CAMILLE GEE ANTONIETTE ABALO
4527 ARUCAN, JAN ACE MARTINEZ
4528 ARUCAN, JOHN LYNTON JUAN
4529 ARUCAN, KAREN JANE ALFONSO
4530 ARUCAN, ROSANA REYES
4531 ARUGAY, SHAYNE QUILANG
4532 ARUMBO, JOYCIE OLORVIDA
4533 ARUTA, ANTONIO JR SUPERABLE
4534 ARUTA, KENNETH PACHOCO
4535 ARVELO, OMAR MICHAEL DE GUCENA
4536 ARZADON, LEILANI RAMOS
4537 ARZADON, NANCY MAPATAC
4538 ARZAGA, ANGELICA ANSELMO
4539 ARZAGA, CHRISTINE SABANDO
4540 ARZAGA, GLYDEL NAVARRO
4541 ARZAGA, JENNETTE CHIARA CATALAN
4542 ARZAGA, JESSA MAE RIELLY BAGAY
4543 ARZAGA, JOHN ALVIN HEREDERO
4544 ARZAGA, JOHN MICHAEL USTARES
4545 ARZAGA, MARK ANTHONY TAYUBA
4546 ARZAGA, RUFFA MAE LLANZANA
4547 ARZOBAL, JEAN KRISHEN DE JESUS
4548 ASA, ASTERIO JR ORNOPIA
4549 ASA, CAMELA ENRICO
4550 ASA, MA GERALYN SIMBAJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 93 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 ASA, ZARDELEZ JADE ELCAMEL
4552 ASADA, JOICELLE SALVADOR
4553 ASADON, SHERLITA ASID
4554 ASAHAN, KATHLEEN MARIZ SUA
4555 ASAHAN, LEASLY HAGUISAN
4556 ASAHID, CHRISTIAN LLERIN
4557 ASAJAR, RHENZEL MAY GUILLARAWAN
4558 ASAMA, NORHANA DIMAPORO
4559 ASAN, EDZRAPIL KINDONG
4560 ASAN, LEA JOY PAGUIRIGAN
4561 ASAN, LEA LYSSA CERVAƑEZ
4562 ASAN, SITTI AHYESSA BAKINO
4563 ASARA, MERHADZ REDOBLE
4564 ASARAJI, SHAINA MAE AMPIL
4565 ASARAL, NURBAGINDA HUSSIN
4566 ASARCE, ALMA MAE MONTON
4567 ASARES, JONESA ALALAN
4568 ASAS, LYNGRACE DIANE CASTRO
4569 ASAURO, GERALDINE ROMANO
4570 ASAYTONA, KAREN JEAN ALBISO
4571 ASAYTUNO, MYRA ANTONETTE ARMENTA
4572 ASCAN, CRISTEL MAY BRIOBO
4573 ASCAN, JEAN MONTESA
4574 ASCAREZ, ANGIELOU PLANGANAN
4575 ASCAƑO, REA MAE MAGALLANES
4576 ASCOTIA, JAMES ORIENDO
4577 ASCUNA, HAYDEE ACLAN
4578 ASCUTIA, YLYKA DI LABIANO
4579 ASEBO, DEN MARK LEDESMA
4580 ASEBUQUE, NIKKI MARINDUQUE
4581 ASEDILLA, CRISTINA FERRER
4582 ASEGURADO, JANE BRASONA
4583 ASEGURADO, JESSA BRASONA
4584 ASEGURADO, LENYROSE BRASONA
4585 ASEJO, CJ MAGSANO
4586 ASEJO, DIVINE GRACE JIMENEZ
4587 ASEJO, JUNNABELLE MANGAMPO
4588 ASENCION, JAYSON AGUINALDO
4589 ASENDA, ELLEN HILARIO
4590 ASENIAS, KAREN JOY LAYAN
4591 ASENJO, MA KATRINA GAMBONG
4592 ASENORIO, VON MIGUEL PABILONA
4593 ASENTISTA, MARLOU ENOT
4594 ASEO, ANGELA MANGARON
4595 ASERO, RONALEN DAYUPAY
4596 ASETRE, SAMMY CELEVANTE
4597 ASGALI, ARWIN EDRIS
4598 ASHARY, ALAYSA BASMAN
4599 ASHOORIYAN, LUZVIMINDA PALAMING
4600 ASI, AIYAH ZYLL AMOR ROTONI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 94 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 ASI, CHARISSE DE TORRES
4602 ASI, EDERLY CIELO
4603 ASI, JESSA BAEZ
4604 ASI, MA KATRINA BAYYA
4605 ASI, MARYNEL NAZARRO
4606 ASI, NAMRAIDA ABAS
4607 ASIADO, MELODY CAJES
4608 ASIBAL, GLENN UNGAB
4609 ASICO, KATHLEEN MAE BORJA
4610 ASICO, RACHELLE DE VERA
4611 ASILO, AUBREY JEAN PERIGO
4612 ASILO, CHARITY TULOY
4613 ASILO, CHERRY MAE PADERNAL
4614 ASILO, JAZMIN REOLO
4615 ASILO, JEMVERLYN GUNATO
4616 ASILO, JENALYN MADROƑAL
4617 ASILUM, JOFER BUNAN
4618 ASILUM, NELSIE CANILLO
4619 ASIM, ARBAYA MAYANG
4620 ASIM, MAILA CALIMPONG
4621 ASIM, RUTH SMITH
4622 ASINAS, JAESMA ALEGRE
4623 ASINGUA, ZAMANTHA KAILLE ARES
4624 ASINO, JAYA MITUDA
4625 ASINO, MA JANNEN PALMA
4626 ASIO, JEIA SALCEDA
4627 ASIO, RYAN VINCENT PIOQUINTO
4628 ASIONG, ERNIELYN ADOC
4629 ASIROT, JOCELYN MONTENEGRO
4630 ASIS, ALDRIN JAKE CALZADA
4631 ASIS, APRIL JHON GARBO
4632 ASIS, AVELL BRYAN BARRIOS
4633 ASIS, DYLYN LACANDAZO
4634 ASIS, JAYA ASIDO
4635 ASIS, JUVELYN TOLOSA
4636 ASIS, MA LUISA NASTOR
4637 ASIS, MARIA JOY CAYETANO
4638 ASIS, RHEA SHARMEINE REANZARES
4639 ASIS, RIZZA GALLEGO
4640 ASIS, ROCHELLE CARDENAS
4641 ASIS, RYAN HERNANDEZ
4642 ASIS, SHERRELYN MAE
4643 ASIS, STEPHANIE MAHINAY
4644 ASIS, VENUS PARDO
4645 ASIS, VINA INUTAN
4646 ASISTER, KITHY JOY BONTIA
4647 ASISTER, PRISVERLY QUEZON
4648 ASISTIN, JANE RAGUINGAN
4649 ASIƑERO, GLAZE SUSON
4650 ASNA, ROZEL MARY BASALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 95 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 ASNE, FILOMINA SAUT
4652 ASO, QUIRINO II ADORNA
4653 ASOK, JUSTIN LEGASPI
4654 ASOR, KIM JAIREH DAMALE
4655 ASOR, RICHARD AMESOLA
4656 ASOR, TATEWIN KEZIA DAMALE
4657 ASOY, APRIL ANDREANNE LUCEƑARA
4658 ASOY, JOHN RESTY PARONG
4659 ASOY, RUBYLYN ALIMA
4660 ASOY, VIVIALYN CORDOVA
4661 ASPA, MYLENE FERNANDEZ
4662 ASPA, REGINA CAPAJO
4663 ASPA, SUE ANGELA TELARMA
4664 ASPAN, JHONA MAE DELA LUNA
4665 ASPARELA, DEZZA-JANE SAIT
4666 ASPE, ALLEN ROSE TUMARLAS
4667 ASPE, RUFFA BARCHITA
4668 ASPE, VANESSA RESURRECCION
4669 ASPERA, CHARISSE DIANNE CALINAWAN
4670 ASPERA, MARY ANGEL ROSE HERRERA
4671 ASPERIN, EUGILYN SIBUNGA
4672 ASPERIN, JAMES GUIMALAN
4673 ASPERO, BENIEL FRANK BERNAS
4674 ASPILLA, ROSE OPEL VILLEGAS
4675 ASSANULLA, ALNASER SANAANI
4676 ASSAYCO, MARIO JR SADCA
4677 ASSUDO, RESMIE BALAWAN
4678 ASTACAAN, AISA SALIBONGCOGON
4679 ASTEJADA, JENNY ROSE ARGENTE
4680 ASTEJADA, LYNNETTE SUPREMO
4681 ASTEJADA, MICHELLE BANTA
4682 ASTETE, ROMEO JR MORENO
4683 ASTIBE, CATALINA ESTANISLAO
4684 ASTILLA, CHARLESTON AVILA
4685 ASTILLA, CHRISTINE JOY ROSIDO
4686 ASTILLA, MA ELIZALYN PERUDA
4687 ASTILLERO, LORIE FRANCE BRIONES
4688 ASTILLO, JOSETTE ALEEN BONGCALES
4689 ASTILLO, VERONICA ALTESING
4690 ASTORGA, ANA MAE ACUIN
4691 ASTORGA, FRANCO FERNANDEZ
4692 ASTORGA, MARICEL ULIC-ULIC
4693 ASTOVEZA, MARICRIS MELENDRES
4694 ASTOVEZA, MARIELLE MORFE
4695 ASTRERA, MARAVANIA ISUGA
4696 ASTRERO, CHITO PORTON
4697 ASTROLABIO, HERO HUGOS
4698 ASTROLABIO, HOSANNA MAE RUBIO
4699 ASTROLABIO, JEAN MAIGUE
4700 ASTROLOGO, MARNIE HIYASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 96 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 ASTRONOMO, REASHA JANE ABAO
4702 ASTUCIA, KIMBERLY SUBALBARO
4703 ASTURIANO, KIM RUSSEL FLORES
4704 ASTURIAS, FE MAGDAONG
4705 ASUAR, JHOMALYN CUEVAS
4706 ASUG, ROMMEL DESABILLE
4707 ASUGUI, MAE ANGELA GARCIA
4708 ASUM, FAIDAH BARA-ONTONG
4709 ASUM, NURNIHAR MACALANGGAN
4710 ASUMBRADO, EDGIE MAE ARO
4711 ASUMBRADO, MALOUH DAROY
4712 ASUMBRADO, MARK ANTHONY PELICANO
4713 ASUMBRADO, MIKE JOHN LUPAQUE
4714 ASUMBRADO, RAYMOND FERRATER
4715 ASUNCION, ALYSSANDREA ANDA
4716 ASUNCION, ALYZZA MARIE LICUANAN
4717 ASUNCION, ARCHIVAL DUAY
4718 ASUNCION, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
4719 ASUNCION, ELSIE SABADO
4720 ASUNCION, FERNNIE MAY CERVANCIA
4721 ASUNCION, JANE EMPING
4722 ASUNCION, JANINE MAE BALILEA
4723 ASUNCION, JAYSON CHRISTOPHER ORTIZ
4724 ASUNCION, JEANETTE APRIL LIM
4725 ASUNCION, JOEFEL JR VILLANUEVA
4726 ASUNCION, MA FRANCISCA TOMADA
4727 ASUNCION, MARICEL RIVERA
4728 ASUNCION, MARJOERI AVECILLA
4729 ASUNCION, MARVIE GRACE GABUAT
4730 ASUNCION, MILDRED DIOSAY
4731 ASUNCION, NEIZEL BAYANI
4732 ASUNCION, PRINCESS DIVINE ABERGAS
4733 ASUNCION, RACHELLE ALIPIO
4734 ASUNCION, RICHMUND BAGAYAS
4735 ASUNCION, SHARMAINE SAN JOSE
4736 ASUNCION, SPENCER VILLAMARTIN
4737 ASUNCION, TRENT JOSHUA PARAS
4738 ASUNCION, TRISHA MAE CERVANCIA
4739 ASUPAN, IVY DELOSO
4740 ASUPARDO, MICHELLE PANIGUA
4741 ASUQUE, HANNAH BLAINE JALA
4742 ASURIN, HANNAH JECOLLE TIW-AN
4743 ASUZANO, REGINA LYNN MANICAP
4744 ASWIT, CYRENE TON-ODEN
4745 ATA, SHEILLA APRIL LIBATON
4746 ATA, SHEIRAMOR DUMAS
4747 ATABAY, MARK PATRICK PAZZIUAGAN
4748 ATABLANCO, CRISTY POP AMPILAN
4749 ATACADOR, IRISH FAYE JOYAG
4750 ATAIZA, CHARMAINE LANUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 97 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 ATAJAR, SHERYL MERCADO
4752 ATAL, JAYSON CANCERAN
4753 ATALAD, GAZULIE HASIM
4754 ATAMOSA, JOAN MAGLASANG
4755 ATAN, IMY GRACE BANGCAYA
4756 ATAN, SHERYL JOY ESTORE
4757 ATANACIO, DOMINIC BOMBASE
4758 ATANACIO, JELVIN PAREJO
4759 ATANACIO, JOSE ENRICO IGUICO
4760 ATANACIO, LOUIS SERRANO
4761 ATANOZA, RONALYN AMOGUIS
4762 ATANQUE, LYNDE LORETA
4763 ATAS, FATIMA JULIA LUPANGO
4764 ATATADO, MIGUELA MARCIAL
4765 ATAY, ANGIELA BARCENAS
4766 ATAY, RUNALYN CEPRADO
4767 ATAYDE, JIREH CABRILLOS
4768 ATAYDE, JOSEPHINE LLEVA
4769 ATAYLAR, JOANA MARIE FRANCISCO
4770 ATCHASO, MICHAEL SAMERAN
4771 ATCHUELA, CHRISTINE IVY VENTURA
4772 ATE, JESSA MAY OPEƑA
4773 ATE, MICAELA MARIE FLORES
4774 ATELANO, AIZA DAET
4775 ATENCIA, BRYANT BENNET DIALOGO
4776 ATENCIA, MARIA CORAZON ACLAN
4777 ATENCIO, ERVIN AVILA
4778 ATENCIO, JOSHUA ORTEGA
4779 ATENCIO, RICHARD MARC DURAN
4780 ATENDIDO, BEA MARGARITA DE VERA
4781 ATENDIDO, CHERYL AGPAOA
4782 ATENDIDO, DELCY DE LEON
4783 ATENDIDO, GEMMA RUBIO
4784 ATENDIDO, KEA MELCYN DE VERA
4785 ATENDIDO, LEILANIE DELA CRUZ
4786 ATENDIDO, MALY ALMARIO
4787 ATENDIDO, MARY GRACE ORBANIA
4788 ATENTA, JAYSON FABRE
4789 ATIENZA, ABIGAIL RENEE JAVIER
4790 ATIENZA, ALLEN JAMES MENDOZA
4791 ATIENZA, CRESLYN SABEJON
4792 ATIENZA, CYNTHIA ALTEZA
4793 ATIENZA, DIANNE BUENO
4794 ATIENZA, DONNA QUEEN MAGSINO
4795 ATIENZA, GHERROSE CALALO
4796 ATIENZA, GLORY-ANN SABADO
4797 ATIENZA, JENNIE LYN CARAIG
4798 ATIENZA, JESSA MAE BARCELLANO
4799 ATIENZA, KRISTINE MAE ROMANA
4800 ATIENZA, LOUISE JONALYN LABRADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 98 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 ATIENZA, LYNDON GADDI
4802 ATIENZA, MA JAYVEE SOCORRO
4803 ATIENZA, MARISOL ADA
4804 ATIENZA, MARY JANE SEPARA
4805 ATIENZA, MICHAEL TERANA
4806 ATIENZA, MONREY LAYLAY
4807 ATIENZA, NICHOLAE MARIƑO
4808 ATIENZA, NIKKI AICEBEL VERANO
4809 ATIENZA, PATRICK JAY CHAVEZ
4810 ATIENZA, PRINCESS GARCIA
4811 ATIENZA, RAMONA ARMIE CUA
4812 ATIENZA, RENSON MACUHA
4813 ATIENZA, SHAIRA DE GUZMAN
4814 ATIENZA, SHAIRA MAE ARELLANO
4815 ATIENZA, SHANE ASI
4816 ATIENZA, SPENCER TARIDE
4817 ATIENZA, WENDEL VALDEZ
4818 ATIENZA, WENDEL VERBAL
4819 ATIGA, MARY HOPE MAQUILING
4820 ATIL, LUISA SAMIAO
4821 ATILANO, AIRON MERCURIO
4822 ATILANO, FENNIE LYN YGOT
4823 ATILANO, FRANCIS MARK DIAZ
4824 ATILANO, JAZY DEE CAPISPISAN
4825 ATILANO, JOCELYN ASUNCION
4826 ATILANO, KAREN PALARCA
4827 ATILANO, RIZA JOY AQUINO
4828 ATILLANO, VON JHAPET FAMILARAN
4829 ATILLO, CRISELDA OPEƑIANO
4830 ATILLO, NICA VILLASIS
4831 ATILLO, NIERLITA SOTOMAYOR
4832 ATILLO, VALERIE BERADOR
4833 ATILLO, VICTOR DAMES MARAON
4834 ATIM, CYRINE MONTILLA
4835 ATIS, LYN ROSE JAY GABAYAN
4836 ATIZON, AICEE CASTRO
4837 ATIZON, MARJORIE PANGGO
4838 ATO, KIMBERLY HOWIRA
4839 ATOC, JHEA MAE SHAIRA
4840 ATOK, JENALYN ADRIANO
4841 ATOLE, MIGUELITO
4842 ATOLI, ODYSSA MIRANDA
4843 ATON, AILEEN GRACE TIO
4844 ATON, DYAN GRACE BACUS
4845 ATON, HYDIE MAE SULAPAS
4846 ATON, KRIZZA MARIE PABILLON
4847 ATON, MICHELLE POGOY
4848 ATON, REY ANTHONY SANCHEZ
4849 ATON, SHENNY MAE SALVALEON
4850 ATONEN, LLANES CALAWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 99 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 ATONEN, ROSGILINDA MAGING
4852 ATOR, ATHENA DEGAYO
4853 ATOR, JOMMEL JALANDONI
4854 ATRAZO, CHRISTIAN PAUL ABELLA
4855 ATRIS, RUFFA ROSE LIBID
4856 ATTABAN, JAQUELYN RAMOS
4857 ATTABAN, JHON CRIS PAMITTAN
4858 ATTABAN, LOVELLA HAR-OP
4859 ATTABAN, MARIBEL TUPPIN
4860 ATTO, MELCHOR LEGASPI
4861 ATUCHA, ERRA REA SOLMAYOR
4862 ATUP, MARY ANN DURAN
4863 ATUPAN, MICHELLE ANN AMPARADO
4864 ATURO, ELLA MAE CAPAROSO
4865 ATURO, EUGENE DARADAR
4866 ATYE, RICHIE ALDAY
4867 AUCENA, MICHELLE FRIANEZA
4868 AUDAL, CHRISTINE JOY MORADA
4869 AUDAL, JUVY FRANCE FOLLERO
4870 AUDAL, MARY ROSE ETE
4871 AUDE, HENRY KENT MALIG-ON
4872 AUDENCIO, WILMAR YAONA
4873 AUDITOR, DAISY MORANTA
4874 AUDITOR, GIRLIE RETES
4875 AUDITOR, NONIE AWING
4876 AUDITOR, SYVEL MAMUGAY
4877 AUDITOR, WINJEN MABINI
4878 AUGUIS, IAN MOHAMAD YORONG
4879 AUGUIS, JOAN CLARICE PALUGA
4880 AUGUIS, PRINCESS GEN PICARDAL
4881 AUGUIS, RHINA RAFALLO
4882 AUGUSTO, CAMILLE VIENA
4883 AUGUSTO, RHEANICA AUSTERO
4884 AUM, ANN SHERINA LUBANG
4885 AUMAN, EGIEBOY CUYOS
4886 AUMAN, JULIET GARCES
4887 AUMAN, VINCE FRANCIS PANGANORON
4888 AUMENTADO, LEJIEH ANNE CAPARROS
4889 AUMENTADO, MELODY SIDON
4890 AUMENTADO, NANETTE HUGOS
4891 AUMENTO, MAY ANGELINE ADRIANO
4892 AUNGON, CHEEVY BOUIE MANGAT
4893 AUNGON, GLYDEL MAE LLORICA
4894 AUNGON, JELYN ROMERO
4895 AUNSO, JEMIMAH LEA SOGO-AN
4896 AUNZO, NICKO HUGO
4897 AUNZO, NOVAMIE BACOR
4898 AUPE, CHERRY VALMERA
4899 AURE, ABIGAIL DEL MUNDO
4900 AUREADA, JAYCEL-ANN EMPRESE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 100 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 AUREADA, MARK ELDON CONMIGO
4902 AURELIO, ANIEBEL CONSIGNA
4903 AURELIO, DEXTER GRACILLA
4904 AURELIO, FEMMIE CORAZO
4905 AURELIO, GLENDA PRIOL
4906 AURELIO, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
4907 AURELLANA, JOSEPH DACUP
4908 AURES, CHRISTINE MAE MILITANTE
4909 AURESTELA, JAMES LOZANO
4910 AURESTILA, POTIPHAR JAMANDRON
4911 AURO, JESSA GARCIA
4912 AUSA, MA LOUIESA LEONG-ON
4913 AUSAN, CHRISTIAN RABOSA
4914 AUSAN, JESSA YABUT
4915 AUSENTE, ELIZABETH PINANGAY
4916 AUSTE, RICH DELA LUNA
4917 AUSTERO, BABY PEARL NUƑEZ
4918 AUSTERO, JESON NAVARRO
4919 AUSTERO, SUNSHINE GRACE BILIRAN
4920 AUSTRAL, HAZEL MAE GEONZON
4921 AUSTRAL, RALPH BENJIE MELLA
4922 AUSTRIA, AIZA AUSTRIA
4923 AUSTRIA, ALLIANAH FAYE REYES
4924 AUSTRIA, ANGELICA FERRER
4925 AUSTRIA, ANGELIKA MANZANO
4926 AUSTRIA, CHESCA
4927 AUSTRIA, ELLA MAE FLORES
4928 AUSTRIA, JERAMY MANIEGO
4929 AUSTRIA, JESZEL MARIZ RELORCASA
4930 AUSTRIA, JOHN WILSON SANTOS
4931 AUSTRIA, KEN DAVEN MAGNAYE
4932 AUSTRIA, LORIE ANN BARCENAS
4933 AUSTRIA, MARY ANN LUBAT
4934 AUSTRIA, MARY JOY GARCIA
4935 AUSTRIA, MAYLEEN BABALO
4936 AUSTRIA, MELANIE OCAMPO
4937 AUSTRIA, PAMELA NIKA OBERO
4938 AUSTRIA, RYAN CASTILLO
4939 AUSTRIACO, JOHN EDWARD BALIDOY
4940 AUTAJAY, ALYSSA JOY ABELIDA
4941 AUTENTICO, MA SOCORRO BUTAL
4942 AUTOR, BERNARDITA OREO
4943 AUTOR, LEANN COMONONG
4944 AUTOR, LORDWIN PAGUNSAN
4945 AUTOR, NORLYN TABANGAN
4946 AUTOR, RONILO PAROCHA
4947 AUXILIO, JERAMIE SENEDO
4948 AUXILLO, ALLEN DREY SUCILLO
4949 AUXTERO, EULOGIO JR SEBELLITA
4950 AUXTERO, JOHN AMOZ ROMANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 101 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 AUXTERO, KIMJOY SUPERO
4952 AUXTERO, LEEM AUTIDA
4953 AUXTERO, ROWENA GURREA
4954 AVANCEƑA, WILMA MEDICI
4955 AVANTE, KATHERINE LAVADOR
4956 AVE, JOSELLE YUGA
4957 AVECILLA, DENMARK DE CASTRO
4958 AVECILLA, KATE JASMIN JULIAN
4959 AVELINO, SHIELA MARIE CONSTANTINO
4960 AVELINO, TRISHA RAVEN LAZARTE
4961 AVELLANA, REMAR MEONESTO CARRANCEJA
4962 AVELLANA, ROCHELLE RAFAEL
4963 AVELLANEDA, KHEEM MARIARD TANDAS
4964 AVELLANO, MARK JOHN DEL ZUƑIGA
4965 AVELLANOSA, ELAINE DIANNE GO
4966 AVENA, GECIL JANE RODRIGUEZ
4967 AVENDAƑO, LARAH JANE DUMALAY
4968 AVENDAƑO, MARY AIRA ADRIANO
4969 AVENDAƑO, REA LUIZA DELOS ANGELES
4970 AVENDAƑO, WESLEY VICENTE
4971 AVENGOZA, MARGETTE MARCELINO
4972 AVENIDO, CARLOS PEZAƑA
4973 AVENIDO, DAVE KEN BACALSO
4974 AVENIDO, EDELYN DALUT
4975 AVENIDO, KATHERINE MADULIN
4976 AVENIDO, MYLENE BALONGA
4977 AVENILLA, MARK JULIUS REY
4978 AVENILLA, RIZA SOL
4979 AVENIS, KRIZZA MAE BARRIOS
4980 AVENO, JOHN CARLO ROSAS
4981 AVENTAJADO, ROCELYN DACPANO
4982 AVENTURA, SHARON ADVINCULA
4983 AVENTURADO, MARK VINCENT PACAR
4984 AVERGONZADO, ANGEL GRACE NUEZ
4985 AVERGONZADO, LEA DE LA PEƑA
4986 AVERGONZADO, MARVEY OLAIS
4987 AVERGONZADO, RHUSELL JOY SEBASTIAN
4988 AVERILLA, RONA GRACE CADAO
4989 AVERION, GISELLE VALDERAMOS
4990 AVERION, LOUIEGEE DIONGLAY
4991 AVERION, ROSE ANN LAPIE
4992 AVERO, HONEY JOICE BORDA
4993 AVES, ANNA CLARISSA DELIMA
4994 AVES, JESSA MARIE SIMPRON
4995 AVES, JOHN PAUL BASAƑEZ
4996 AVESTRUZ, MAE ANNE COSTELO
4997 AVESTRUZ, NICE BIASA
4998 AVETRIA, JUDY ANN ALMONTE
4999 AVIGUETERO, LAURICE JANELL GIANAN
5000 AVILA, ANGELICA TRILLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 102 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 AVILA, ARJORECO
5002 AVILA, CELESTINE JOY BURAC
5003 AVILA, CHRISTEL BELARMA
5004 AVILA, CLARISSA BEATRICE VALDEZ
5005 AVILA, CLARISSA JOY DELA CRUZ
5006 AVILA, EMMANUEL UVERO
5007 AVILA, GINALYN GIGANTE
5008 AVILA, GLENDA BORNALES
5009 AVILA, ISSA KHRYS PRANTILLA
5010 AVILA, JAMAICA SHARMIN GERO
5011 AVILA, JESSIE REY HALINON
5012 AVILA, JOEVEL SABAS
5013 AVILA, KHENETH SHERWIN ARAGON
5014 AVILA, LOVELY JUMAWAN
5015 AVILA, MARK JOHN
5016 AVILA, MARVIN RIANCE TOMAS
5017 AVILA, PAULA MAE POLLOS
5018 AVILA, REVYMAE RENOMERON
5019 AVILA, RHODA TARIAO
5020 AVILA, RONA MAE DELA MERCED
5021 AVILA, ROSHELLE AMANCIO
5022 AVILA, RUBY PANOTES
5023 AVILA, VIC CABATOAN
5024 AVILES, ANNE LORAINE CASTRO
5025 AVILES, JADEWYN LUMIGUEN
5026 AVILES, KARL SHERWIN CALE
5027 AVILES, LEA KATE BILAYON
5028 AVILES, MARIO JR FIDER
5029 AVILES, RUBY ANNE OLIVEROS
5030 AVIS, MAE AGRAVANTE
5031 AVISADO, FILIPINA MARBELLA
5032 AVISO, DENMARK GALARION
5033 AVIZOLA, ALYSA BORRAS
5034 AWA, JILLAH MAE ANIEVAS
5035 AWA, MARICRIS MAGAYANES
5036 AWACAY, CHRISTINE JOY CANTORNA
5037 AWALI, ALGHADEER JULKIRAM
5038 AWAS, ANGELICA SAGANDOY
5039 AWAS, JIMBERLY VALDEZ
5040 AWAS, ROXETTE LOUISE CARANTES
5041 AWATAN, JONALYN BANHAN
5042 AWI, TRISHA MAE ANGELO
5043 AWIDAN, JANETTE BABAG
5044 AWIL, ALFE JEANE COMISAS
5045 AWIT, MARY KRISHELLE MALUNES
5046 AWIT, ROCELYN FORDAN
5047 AWITIN, CHARISA BUTRON
5048 AWITIN, ELMAR JHON TIBOR
5049 AWOS, ALBERT CASTOLOME
5050 AXIBAL, CHRISTIAN SUPNET
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 103 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 AYA-AY, EDERLYN ROLDAN
5052 AYA-AY, RICO MARAYAG
5053 AYAAY, MARRA KATHLEEN WAJI
5054 AYACOCHO, ANNA MARGARITA NARCISO
5055 AYADE, ANGEL DIEZ
5056 AYALA, ALVIE JANE
5057 AYALA, ANABELLA AMBROCIO
5058 AYALA, CHRISTIAN MARK ALMAGRO
5059 AYALA, ERICKA FAE MELO
5060 AYALA, GEAN BALINGBING
5061 AYALA, GERALDINE ANGEL
5062 AYALA, GLENDA PAJARILLO
5063 AYALA, LOIDA MERLE
5064 AYALA, MARIELA CATALLA
5065 AYALA, MITZI DEQUINA
5066 AYALA, PRECY GENSON
5067 AYALA, YVON LUZON
5068 AYANGDO, ANASTACIA GUMABAY
5069 AYANGOD, ELIZABETH PEREGRINO
5070 AYANO, JESSA MAE GARCIA
5071 AYAO, ASNAIRA RANGAN
5072 AYAO, SITTIE SAHDIA ALI
5073 AYAPANA, ALYANNA MAY PEƑAROYO
5074 AYAT, MARICON DURIGUEZ
5075 AYCO, DOMIN ANTHONY SANCHEZ
5076 AYCO, KAREN MAGHINAY
5077 AYCUD, DICKSON JR DOMILIES
5078 AYE, OLGA MALATE
5079 AYEN, MENCHIE AGATON
5080 AYEN, RUSTOM QUIOM
5081 AYENG, FLORIE MAE BANSAG
5082 AYENTO, ALONA COBRADO
5083 AYENTO, SHANTILY LUMAAD
5084 AYES, BENESS AVILA
5085 AYING, JOENDELYN MAE MAGHANOY
5086 AYING, MARICRIS SUATON
5087 AYING, MIKE HARVEY PITOGO
5088 AYLEON, MYKA AIRA DEPALAC
5089 AYNAGA, JESEL CASTILLON
5090 AYO, ARMANDO MAGLENTE
5091 AYO, CHRISTIAN JEFF JUSTIMBASTE
5092 AYO, IRENE CANO
5093 AYOD, JELAMAE PACALDO
5094 AYOG, JENEFA GANAS
5095 AYONG, RODOLFO CESISTA
5096 AYOP, EDLEEN MAE JUNIO
5097 AYOS, IVY CAGUITLA
5098 AYROSO, ANGELINE DE GUZMAN
5099 AYROSO, CHARLYN BALLAO
5100 AYROSO, PRESCISHIN GERONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 104 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 AYSON, APRIL JOY SILONGA
5102 AYSON, JESSALYN ANARIO
5103 AYSON, JOHN HENRY MANGILA
5104 AYSON, MARICRIS FERRER
5105 AYSON, NEHEMIAH ESCANDOR
5106 AYSON, NICHOLE ANN TANGLAO
5107 AYSON, SOFIA CHRYS LIRAZAN
5108 AYSON, STEPHANIE LADIA
5109 AYUBAN, GERALDIN FLORES
5110 AYUBAN, KATHLEEN JEAN QUILEOPAS
5111 AYUBAN, KRISTINE JADE SARIO
5112 AYUBAN, MARY ANN FUENTES
5113 AYUBAN, RHEA MAE PLATINO
5114 AYUDA, JOYCE CABALE
5115 AYUDA, LEA MAE ONTONG
5116 AYUDA, RONETH TUNDAG
5117 AYUMA, PAUL MICHAEL BAYNOSA
5118 AYUMA, PRICILA
5119 AYUNAN, EBRAHIM MAON
5120 AYUNAN, JANE MINERVA LUMOTAC
5121 AYUSTE, MABEL BAGWASAN
5122 AYUSTE, MC DANIEL MILLAN
5123 AZARCON, CHRISTEL ALCANTARA
5124 AZARCON, GRAZIEL CABAL
5125 AZARCON, JENNA MAE MILLAN
5126 AZARCON, JUDE NABLE
5127 AZARCON, LARA JENELYN ENGADA
5128 AZARCON, LYRA ANGELA CORDERO
5129 AZARCON, MA ELENA SILVELA
5130 AZARCON, MICHILLE ILIGAN
5131 AZARIAS, JOVELYN CLOMA
5132 AZAS, RALPH BENJO TORIO
5133 AZAƑA, LITO SAJA
5134 AZAƑA, LYKA MAY GOYENA
5135 AZAƑA, YVONNE SEVILLA
5136 AZAƑES, BERNADETTE BENAID
5137 AZAƑES, GEORGIE VILLARALBO
5138 AZAƑES, JOHN CARLO ASURO
5139 AZAƑES, MARK GONZALES
5140 AZAƑES, MICHELLE STO DOMINGO
5141 AZCARRAGA, ANNIE DEL CASTILLO
5142 AZCUNE, JOHN AERIAL JACOB
5143 AZIS, NAJERAH MACAPATO
5144 AZON, JOHN MICHAEL VILLAFLOR
5145 AZON, KENNETH CORTADO
5146 AZON, MARIEL JOY IBAƑEZ
5147 AZON, VINCENT BALLEVER
5148 AZOR, MARK CARMELO ALBERTO
5149 AZOR, WEYAH JEAN ALBERTO
5150 AZORES, EVA AYDALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 105 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 AZORES, EVALYN PORE
5152 AZORES, JOWELYN RUZ
5153 AZOTE, REY
5154 AZUCENA, CHRISTIAN LAYAM
5155 AZUCENA, CHRYSTHEL UMALI
5156 AZUCENA, EVERLYN MAGILI
5157 AZUCENA, KATE LOPEZ
5158 AZUCENA, MARY JUNE LAGDAMEN
5159 AZUCENA, MARY ROSE ESPIRITU
5160 AZUCENAS, KESSYA IYAK
5161 AZUCENAS, MELEUS ROYCE DOMENIC BAYRON
5162 AZUCENAS, SHEILA MAE GASIS
5163 AZUELA, JENRI OLINO
5164 AZUELA, JEROME BAJADO
5165 AZUELA, MARIAN GERONA
5166 AZUELA, SONIA PIELAGO
5167 AZUELO, GENELYN SABROSO
5168 AZUETA, DEXTER BRIONES
5169 AZUL, AIRA MAE TABANAO
5170 AZULIS, PRINCESS REFORSADO
5171 AZUR, DELIA CONDE
5172 AZUR, JULIE MAE VILLARIN
5173 AZURA, CHERRYLYN LIRA
5174 AZURA, MARICHU PALCE
5175 AZURES, DARIUS MEDINA
5176 AZURIN, JULIE CULAS
5177 AZURIN, RAIZA LUMASAC
5178 AZUTEA, CHARLYN NEBRES
5179 AƑANA, JENNICA ALEXIS RAMIREZ
5180 AƑANA, ROSEMARIE GUARTICO
5181 AƑANO, DIANA ANN NACIONAL
5182 AƑASCO, AIZA FAE GONZAGA
5183 AƑASCO, CHRISTIAN DIVINAGRACIA
5184 AƑASCO, FAITH MERCADO
5185 AƑASCO, JENNIFER ABAD
5186 AƑASCO, MARY JANE RAMIREZ
5187 AƑASCO, REGGIE MAGUINDA
5188 AƑASCO, SANDRA CABOTE
5189 AƑAVESA, GESEL TIMON
5190 AƑERO, SHELA MAE NEMENIO
5191 AƑES, JOHN KENNETH SELLEZA
5192 AƑIS, KLARISSE JOY JAVIER
5193 AƑO, ARJAY FLORDELIZA
5194 AƑO, LA LHIRA BALITAAN
5195 AƑOBER, BRYAN REMORERAS
5196 AƑONUEVO, ALEXIS JOY ADOLFO
5197 AƑONUEVO, GABRIELA ELIZA BAGUIOS
5198 AƑONUEVO, JENELYN VIƑAS
5199 AƑONUEVO, JENNIFER BALANSAG
5200 AƑONUEVO, KRISTINE PAMPOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 106 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 AƑONUEVO, MA MINORKA BAGASALA
5202 AƑONUEVO, MARIA KRIZZA LEI BUENO
5203 AƑONUEVO, PRECIOUS MERANO
5204 AƑONUEVO, REGINE BREZUELA
5205 AƑONUEVO, REY ARCALES
5206 AƑONUEVO, WINNIE GRACE ORTINES
5207 AƑORA, FRIENDLY COREEN MUDLONG
5208 AƑORA, NIƑA LYN BAUTISTA
5209 AƑORA, RUTH-ANN BAAY
5210 AƑOSA, CHERRY FLORES
5211 AƑOSA, RHENE ANTONIO AMOSCO
5212 BA GHARI, JEA JUNE PETROS
5213 BA-A, ELLEN MAY ESCOL
5214 BAA, KEREN VARGAS
5215 BAANG, ANNA CHARIS OTEDA
5216 BAANG, MARY GRACE ENTERO
5217 BAANG, PAUL CYRIL DE LOS REYES
5218 BAAWA, CHENEE GAMMOD
5219 BAAY, ARLAN ACUYADO
5220 BABA, BILLY JR BALCRUZ
5221 BABA, JULIEN JABONITA
5222 BABA, MARY CLEO MONCADA
5223 BABAD, CLERX PAGSUGUIRON
5224 BABAEL, ESTRELLA SABERON
5225 BABAGAY, JESSA DYPIANGCO
5226 BABAILAN, DENNIS SABADO
5227 BABALCON, GLITZ JILL PALANAS
5228 BABANO, RHEA JANE OPAO
5229 BABANTE, CHARMINE MAE DACILLO
5230 BABANTO, EVANIE SISTUAL
5231 BABANTO, JOVITO JR SIAO
5232 BABANTO, MA JOY MAGBANUA
5233 BABAO, JEAN MYLENE CATAPANG
5234 BABAO, JOHN MARK AMUTAN
5235 BABAO, MENIE GONZALBO
5236 BABARAN, CYNTHIA LAVARIAS
5237 BABARAN, DANICA TALOSIG
5238 BABARAN, GUADIZ FAYE LUYUN
5239 BABARAN, MARIA CLARISSA POGOSO
5240 BABAS, CHERENE GAVANES
5241 BABAS, DORIES BADDONG
5242 BABAS, IZL BURGOS
5243 BABAS, RUZEL JANE ROMAN
5244 BABASA, JOBERT ALVAR
5245 BABASA, MARICHRES VILLANUEVA
5246 BABASA, MARJORIE DOMANAIS
5247 BABASA, MARY JOY IBAƑEZ
5248 BABASA, NECTOR MORADA
5249 BABATE, SHEENA MAE CALASANG
5250 BABATIO, ANNA MAE TINGZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 107 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 BABATO-AN, CIRILIN VILLANIR
5252 BABATUAN, ARVIN JASON SUMALINOG
5253 BABATUGON, AIKO BRYAN BEDOLIDO
5254 BABAY, KAREN GRACE ENOY
5255 BABAYLAN, MIRASOL PAYLANGCO
5256 BABAYLO, NOVA JELLIE ALFEREZ
5257 BABIA, IVY JANE GAMOROT
5258 BABIA, JIGO ABINES
5259 BABIERA, RODA SACUPAYO
5260 BABIERRA, ROMARIE ZARSUELO
5261 BABILA, DIANA ROSE SARASPI
5262 BABISTA, JERCY DONNA PEƑA
5263 BABON, JOSHUA SANTIAGO
5264 BABON, LUCKY ARCHIE MABAO
5265 BABON, RONALD OMAMBAC
5266 BABOR, ANGELITO LOPEZ
5267 BABOR, LOWELLA ROMANO
5268 BABOR, MARIWYN ABANDO
5269 BABOR, PERLY MAE ACIBRON
5270 BACABAC, MARK BRAZIL
5271 BACABAC, MIRASOL BUSTAMANTE
5272 BACACAO, SHERRY MEAH GABISAN
5273 BACALA, JOSE JR SALIMBAHON
5274 BACALA, JOSEPH LACIA
5275 BACALAN, CHERYLOU DONAIRE
5276 BACALANGCO, ALVIN SABORDO
5277 BACALING, EUNICE DELI RUIZ
5278 BACALING, SHEILA MAE CRISPINO
5279 BACALLA, CHERRY ANN SALUTILLO
5280 BACALLA, KAREN ALMERO
5281 BACALOCOS, MERY JOAN JABONITE
5282 BACALSO, ETHEL ORDIZ
5283 BACALSO, IVY CLAIRE UNGGAN
5284 BACALSO, JESSA ANN TABAR
5285 BACALSO, LALAINE BASAƑES
5286 BACALSO, LEOMIL MAE NOTARTE
5287 BACALSO, MARILY CAMEROS
5288 BACALSO, VERGEL DANLAG
5289 BACALTOS, MARAH MILO
5290 BACAMANTE, FLORDELISA FAJARDO
5291 BACAN, REGENE DUMAGUIT
5292 BACANG, GLORIBIEN GEM COLICOL
5293 BACANG, RONALD MANCAO
5294 BACANGAN, CHRISTINE BATANG-E
5295 BACANGAN, HARRIET KINDRELLE BATONAN
5296 BACANI, ABEGAIL HONDOLERO
5297 BACANI, AVIE CLARE ANTONETE BANZIL
5298 BACANI, CAMILLE PALUA
5299 BACANI, ELMERA DANA
5300 BACANI, JANBER DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 108 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 BACANI, JANSEN PALAROAN
5302 BACANI, JENALYN ORLINO
5303 BACANI, JOHN EDWARD UNTALAN
5304 BACANI, MARIE DEAN SABLAN
5305 BACANI, NEIL IAN SETH CALATE
5306 BACANI, NOEL ANGELO LUMBUAN
5307 BACANI, VIA ARVIGAIL CARANTO
5308 BACANTO, BENBEE YAMSON
5309 BACANTO, CONADEL SERVANO
5310 BACANTO, KRISTINE GRACE ALIBUYOG
5311 BACANTO, ROVINCE VILLARIEZ
5312 BACAOCO, ZYRA FLORES
5313 BACAR, ANGIELYN LANIGAO
5314 BACARES, DIANA MARIE LASCIERAS
5315 BACARES, JORELIE ANNE TAMPARON
5316 BACARES, RAYSHELLE MARIE PANIZARES
5317 BACARISAS, JEFFREY MIANO
5318 BACARON, CHESKA PRINO
5319 BACARON, PRINCESS MAE MONTERA
5320 BACARRO, JAYMHEL ESGUERRA
5321 BACARRO, KENNETH MAJADUCON
5322 BACARRO, LHYNDY LACHICA
5323 BACARRO, MARK JOEL
5324 BACAS, KAREN GUILLAR
5325 BACASEN, DARYLL ASUNCION
5326 BACASMOT, AGNES MAASIN
5327 BACASMOT, GLIECY ROMANILLOS
5328 BACASNOT, DALLY GESTA
5329 BACATAN, ALLIZZA TABAR
5330 BACATAN, IVENZ MYERR FACTORAN
5331 BACATAN, MARIELLE MACAPAZ
5332 BACATAN, PAULA RACELIS
5333 BACATAN, ROY MIGUEL MARTINEZ
5334 BACATE, LOREN POTINGAN
5335 BACAY, JEANETTE BICO
5336 BACAY, JIZEL TORRES
5337 BACAY, SALIJA CANLAS
5338 BACAYAN, MICHELLE RUIZ
5339 BACAYCAY, GODOFREDO JR PACIOS
5340 BACAYCAY, JUDY ANN PACLITA
5341 BACAYO, SWEETHZIEL JANE MARTIN
5342 BACBAC, ANGIE MASI
5343 BACBAC, LEONORA UMPAD
5344 BACCAY, EMARGIE LAGO
5345 BACCAY, JENIEMAY AQUINO
5346 BACCAY, JESSA ANNE GAMMAD
5347 BACCAY, JESUS ALLAM
5348 BACCAY, JOLIVETTE ESPADILLA
5349 BACCAY, KEACH BOY ACCAD
5350 BACCAY, LYTEE RATILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 109 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 BACCAY, MAMERTA BUNAGAN
5352 BACCAY, MARIA RUBY AMOR
5353 BACCOL, JASON SOTIS
5354 BACCOL, MIKE VINCENT FRANCISCO
5355 BACDANGAN, MELODY SOOC
5356 BACDAYAN, LORY MAR TOLINGAN
5357 BACEA, FAYE BACATANO
5358 BACELONIA, ELEANOR CORAƑEZ
5359 BACELONIA, JIMMY BASCO
5360 BACERDO, LIEZZA ONING
5361 BACERDO, WILSON RADA
5362 BACHARO, KATRINA FAITH MAMON
5363 BACHO, JEFFREY-JAN MEDIONA
5364 BACINILLO, KRISTINE TELESFORO
5365 BACKIAN, PRISCILLA ESTOLAS
5366 BACKONG, MARY JOY GACAD
5367 BACLAGON, PEARL ROSE CAYETANO
5368 BACLAO, KEZIA JERIA ELOSO
5369 BACLAS, ANGEL LYN DELMO
5370 BACLAS, ARJIELYN ESPAPA
5371 BACLAS, JOLLYNAH PALOMA
5372 BACLAS, RONULFO BAYLON
5373 BACLAS, ROY SUYAO
5374 BACLAWAD, MELISSA LAURO
5375 BACLAY, ANDREA LUCERO
5376 BACLAYA, LOVELY CARE MUTIA
5377 BACLAYEN, FRANCISCA BACAGAN
5378 BACLAYO, WENDELL CACAYAN
5379 BACLAYON, APPLE JANE LANGBID
5380 BACLAYON, JOHN ALBERT AMPONG
5381 BACLAYON, MARVEE LUZ ALAMBAN
5382 BACLAYON, MELCHIE BELARMA
5383 BACLEA-AN, MATILDE CAMUEN
5384 BACLEA-AN, MAYLENE GACUSANA
5385 BACLEON, PINK PRINCESS
5386 BACLIG, ABBYGALE MAURICIO
5387 BACLIG, JEAN LIZA VALIN
5388 BACLIG, JOLINA ARROBANG
5389 BACLIG, JUSTINE CORNES
5390 BACLILI, CADMOLYN MANGILI
5391 BACLILI, RHODA FE GAMIDO
5392 BACLOHAN, MARIE MAE PALMA
5393 BACLOR, MICHELLE PEREZ
5394 BACNAT, CHARRY MAE MADRIDANO
5395 BACNES, LEAH MAY POQUIZ
5396 BACO, KRISTENE JOY PILONES
5397 BACO, LIEZL MAE YUSON
5398 BACO, MAE ANN PIOQUINTO
5399 BACO, MICHELLE CALIMPON
5400 BACOG, FRILE ANN REQUISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 110 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 BACOL, JOSEPHINE PAJELA
5402 BACOLANDO, MA LOWELLA GOLONG
5403 BACOLOD, ALYSSA MAE PARALES
5404 BACOLOD, ANA ROSE ANDUJAR
5405 BACOLOD, AVEGAIL DANAO
5406 BACOLOD, CARINA GESOLGON
5407 BACOLOD, HENDRE MACABENTA
5408 BACOLOD, HIRA ALLIAH EDUYAN
5409 BACOLOD, LORELY ZAPA
5410 BACOLOR, APRILLYN DECANO
5411 BACOLORES, JESSA MAY FABROS
5412 BACOLOT, RACHELLE SADYA
5413 BACOMO, BEVERLY PAJARILLO
5414 BACOMO, LORETO ABID
5415 BACONAWA, JAN JOSHUA VEA
5416 BACONAWA, KRIZZIA
5417 BACONG, IRISH PABUTAWAN
5418 BACONG, MA ESTELA OMBRETE
5419 BACONGAN, REA ERMINO
5420 BACONGGOL, VINA ROSE CADLAON
5421 BACONGOL, DAN MICHAEL ALARCON
5422 BACONUA, JHON VINCENT BABAC
5423 BACOR, DONAMAE JAGAPE
5424 BACOR, ELEASITO ANIJAL
5425 BACOR, NIRIZA BUCAG
5426 BACORDIO, ARJAY SALVADOR
5427 BACORDO, LIA MAGALSO
5428 BACOS, LIEZEL AGUSTIN
5429 BACOSA, CAMILLE DE EMOY
5430 BACOTO, MA BERNADETTE MAƑAS
5431 BACQUIAN, ARNOLD FALAW-ED
5432 BACRANG, JADE JABAGAT
5433 BACROYA, AIRRA RICA FABABEIR
5434 BACSA, KIM ERIN MENDOZA
5435 BACSAIN, CINDY MANALO
5436 BACSAL, ANA ROSE
5437 BACSAL, ELDIMAR DIMAYA
5438 BACSAL, JENNIFER QUINTELIAN
5439 BACSAN, JERALDINE FLORES
5440 BACTAD, JEFFERSON ABAN
5441 BACTOL, DIVINA DAHIL DAHIL
5442 BACTOL, HANNA JANE BADILLA
5443 BACTOL, JANNARIE ANN DEMDAM
5444 BACTOL, JENNIFER SANCHEZ
5445 BACTOL, JIBB JOHN ABAJON
5446 BACTOL, JOSSEL ANN ACIBRON
5447 BACTONG, GRETHEL GUELA
5448 BACTONG, LYKA ADTOON
5449 BACU, ANGELI JAY BOOC
5450 BACU, ERRICA MAE COMENDADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 111 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 BACUAJA, APPLE JEE MAMINTAS
5452 BACUBAC, MARIA JESSA CADIZ
5453 BACUBE, JANELA MARIE ALVAREZ
5454 BACUD, CRIS-AN MAGBANUA
5455 BACUD, JOSEPH NEIL FRANCISCO
5456 BACUD, JUDY ANN MATALANG
5457 BACUEL, JONNA GRACE SALCEDO
5458 BACUEL, LIGAYA GABINETE
5459 BACUETES, SHAIRA KWIN BACSAL
5460 BACULANTA, JACKYLYN CANUBAS
5461 BACULI, DARLYN JOY BUHAT
5462 BACULI, LORELEI ESQUIERRA
5463 BACULINAO, AILYN BACAS
5464 BACULIO, JHON MARX BERLIN BACUS
5465 BACULIO, NICE BEJIGA
5466 BACULNA, MA LORENZ BENCEA CORONADO
5467 BACULO, JEAN PINANGAY
5468 BACULO, RUTH PEREZ
5469 BACULPO, MELDRID BENITEZ
5470 BACUNA, DEN MAR BAYABAYA
5471 BACUNADOR, WENILYN YASE
5472 BACUNOT, JOYCE BETITA
5473 BACUS, APPLE MAE
5474 BACUS, CHERYLL SAMARINTA
5475 BACUS, DEXTER JAY ALMIENDA
5476 BACUS, GRACE LABRADOR
5477 BACUS, IVY AMANCIO
5478 BACUS, JENNIEVIVE DAKAY
5479 BACUS, JENNIFER LAS PIƑAS
5480 BACUS, JIM KIM SALAMANGKA
5481 BACUS, JOSHUA CADIL
5482 BACUS, KARIZZA KRIS KARLA SANICO
5483 BACUS, KRIS JOHN LARGO
5484 BACUS, LAIDEN MAE DALUT
5485 BACUS, MARY CRIS LAPUT
5486 BACUS, RHYNZ ALDRUS
5487 BACUS, SONNY BOY JR MARTIZANO
5488 BACUS, VINCENT ROA
5489 BACUSA, ANA MAY ANALA
5490 BACUTENG, RAQUEL HANNAH IBAƑEZ
5491 BACUYAG, SHARON AGLADO
5492 BACUƑA, JOAN BRIONES
5493 BADA, FATIMA DIONALDO
5494 BADA, JERSON DALISAYMO
5495 BADAJOS, KHYT ABANGAN
5496 BADAJOS, LLOYD ROYO
5497 BADAJOS, MECHELLE TALAVER
5498 BADAJOS, ZASEN LARGO
5499 BADAL, AIRA JOY MANGUBAT
5500 BADANA, MARYKNOLL BARBARONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 112 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 BADANA, VANESSA BESANA
5502 BADANG, REJEAN CADALZO
5503 BADANG, RHEA JESSA MAE SEMACON
5504 BADANG, ROSE ANN MANDABON
5505 BADANGO, ROSALIA GAJE
5506 BADAR, CESAR IAN DOCTOR
5507 BADAR, JESSICA TORRES
5508 BADARAN, DIVINE GRACE VIRAN
5509 BADARUDDIN, JESSA CABALLERON
5510 BADAYOS, ANTONETTE BALLENER
5511 BADAYOS, ELEONOR PADADA
5512 BADAYOS, GERSON CLEMEƑA
5513 BADAYOS, KIMBERLY CABALTERA
5514 BADAYOS, LILET IBES
5515 BADDO, NIƑA MARIE AƑONUEVO
5516 BADDONGON, LESLIE
5517 BADDUNGON, RONA LUNGOB
5518 BADE, CLARK LABAD
5519 BADE, JENNY VIE ESTORQUE
5520 BADENAS, PAMELA GARCIA
5521 BADERA, RAYMUND CAMILO
5522 BADIA-ON, JOMAR CASANGO-AN
5523 BADIABLE, JONALYN PUDANG
5524 BADIANG, RAMIE DAX BONOTAN
5525 BADIAO, ANGIE ALCANTARA
5526 BADIDIL, NURHODA JAAFAR
5527 BADIDLES, CHRISTINE TALINGTING
5528 BADILLA, CLEFORD EXCHAURE
5529 BADILLA, ELOISA FAITH ANUTA
5530 BADILLA, HAROLD BARACENA
5531 BADILLA, JANILON REYES
5532 BADILLA, JEAN IRISH LARU-AN
5533 BADILLA, JOANNE FRANCISCO
5534 BADILLA, ROMARIE ROBESO
5535 BADILLES, SHIELA MAE ARACO
5536 BADILLO, CRISTY BASAS
5537 BADILLO, GENEVY RELANO
5538 BADILLO, JOANNE LACABA
5539 BADILLO, REYMARIE TORRES
5540 BADILLOS, MA CONCEPCION GUEVARA
5541 BADIO, JALILLAH TOCALO
5542 BADIO, JANESAH MOSQUERA
5543 BADIOLA, JOHN PATRICK VIERNES
5544 BADIOLA, JOSE JR VEGA
5545 BADIOLA, MA ELIZA SINFUEGO
5546 BADIOLA, MARIA MAE SINFUEGO
5547 BADIVAL, ELOHA VIEL WAYET
5548 BADOL, ELIZER TALDE
5549 BADOL, MARIEL PARCIA
5550 BADOLIS, ROSEMARIE TALAVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 113 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 BADONIO, RONELA LAPAY
5552 BADORAYA, GAYLE MATURAN
5553 BADORAYA, JOHN FRANZ BAƑAS
5554 BADTING, JASLEAN SEDSANG
5555 BADUA, ANALYN HUBAC
5556 BADUA, CRISTEL JOY DE VERA
5557 BADUA, LEO LARONA
5558 BADUA, LYRA MAE LOMOCSO
5559 BADUA, ROLANIE ESTEBAN
5560 BADUA, ROSELINA TIQUE
5561 BADUDAO, JERRY BOCBOC
5562 BADUDAO, ROCHELLE VILLAFLOR
5563 BADURIA, ALLEN MADRIDEJOS
5564 BADURIA, DAN RUSSEL IPO
5565 BADUYA, CAREN DUYA
5566 BADUYA, CHRISTIAN LEDESMA
5567 BAEL, ANNE MICAH MENDOZA
5568 BAELLO, MARGARET ALLEGO
5569 BAELLO, MARJORIE ALLEGO
5570 BAES, JEZREEL DOGOLDOGOL
5571 BAESA, JAYCELEEN TINAWIN
5572 BAEƑA, JANEZEL CAGAS
5573 BAG-AO, JANINE MACAHIS
5574 BAG-AO, KYZA JANE YTAOC
5575 BAG-O, RICHEN MAE CARULLA
5576 BAGA, JOSEPHINE ADRIANNE BALGOS
5577 BAGA, LUZ RETARDO
5578 BAGA, YANCY GRACE AGUIRRE
5579 BAGAAN, CHERYL ISAGA
5580 BAGAAN, HAZEL MAE PANCHO
5581 BAGAAN, ROXAN SILVANO
5582 BAGAC, MARWEEN ALONSABE
5583 BAGACAY, IVY GATICALES
5584 BAGACAY, MELROSE ANN ENOC
5585 BAGACINA, IMELDA CEPE
5586 BAGAFORO, ROSE ANN SANGUYAN
5587 BAGAIN, CATERINE GUITTU
5588 BAGAJO, CLAUDINE TECSON
5589 BAGALANON, ELIEZA MAE VIASON
5590 BAGALANON, ELLA MARIE GODINEZ
5591 BAGALARO, JOLLIBEE RIVERA
5592 BAGALAY, JOHN EDWARD ABUCAY
5593 BAGALAY, PAULINE KAYE LUSTIANO
5594 BAGALAYOS, NEINVI BIADOMA
5595 BAGALOYOS, SHEENA VERL TARE
5596 BAGAMASBAD, ALAINE NOEL
5597 BAGAN, ROSELYN DAGUPEN
5598 BAGANGAN, LUKE TODLEM
5599 BAGANGAO, STEPHANIE LIEGEN
5600 BAGANO, KAYE CELIEN ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 114 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 BAGAOI, JAY RALD PAGUNTALAN
5602 BAGAOISAN, BLESSIE REGACHO
5603 BAGAOISAN, ROCHELL MAY FELIX
5604 BAGAPORO, MAICA DE LOYOLA
5605 BAGARES, JOLIENA BATUTAY
5606 BAGARES, KRISYL KATE PAICAN
5607 BAGARES, MAY ROSE CARMELA ROLLE
5608 BAGARINAO, RHAMAN MANIGOS
5609 BAGASALA, JUDY ANN CONCEPCION
5610 BAGASBAS, JULIE ANN PIPIT
5611 BAGASBAS, KIMBERLY MADRIO
5612 BAGASBAS, LESTER ODOƑO
5613 BAGASBAS, RENNA JOY B
5614 BAGASO, ROGIE VILLACUATRO
5615 BAGATA, JEISHA REME OMANDAM
5616 BAGAUISAN, DANICA NAPOLIS
5617 BAGAY, CHALSEA MARIE BOLONG
5618 BAGAY, JOVYNEL MART ARREZA
5619 BAGAY, NORAIMAH TANGARO
5620 BAGAY, SHANGREA KARIZZA RODRIGUEZ
5621 BAGAYAN, JUNAMERA RAHMA GOTE
5622 BAGAYAO, LANIE MAI FLORES
5623 BAGAYO, ANALIZA FEROLINO
5624 BAGCAL, ROLAND DAGUIO
5625 BAGGAO, ANDREA BLANCA ANTONIO
5626 BAGGAY, JUSTINE PAREJA
5627 BAGGAYAN, JHON ENRIQUEZ
5628 BAGHUCAN, ANAH JOYCE PROPONIO
5629 BAGINDAALI, SITTIE NORHANIMA CAMAMA
5630 BAGNES, MARIBEL INDICIO
5631 BAGNOL, JAYCHER DELA CRUZ
5632 BAGNOL, MICHELLE DAVE POLINAR
5633 BAGNOL, ROWENA JANE MELLINA
5634 BAGNOL, RUFFA MAE DURON
5635 BAGO, CHRESTINE VIA
5636 BAGO, JEYSSA BALALIO
5637 BAGO, MICHELLE MAG-ASO
5638 BAGO, RIZALOU GENODEPANON
5639 BAGO, RUSSEL ACHACOSO
5640 BAGOLOD, GERALDINE BAPLOR
5641 BAGONA, KATLEN IGAM
5642 BAGONA, NERIA ABREA
5643 BAGONGON, ELLA OCLARIT
5644 BAGOOD, RHEOVIEN JOY BORBON
5645 BAGORIO, JUDY MIRAFUENTE
5646 BAGOS, CLARISSA JOYCE BADILLO
5647 BAGOS, MA CRISTINA SAN ROQUE
5648 BAGOT, EDWIN TRABAJO
5649 BAGOTSAY, SHERRY ANN QUIDET
5650 BAGOY, RINA ANN ROSALDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 115 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 BAGSAO, JULIE ANN AMAYAG
5652 BAGSIC, RICASYRRA JOY NECESITO
5653 BAGSIK, ANGELOU TESTON
5654 BAGTAS, JANELLA MARIE PASAMONTE
5655 BAGTAS, ROSE ANN NAVARRO
5656 BAGTASOS, FIDEL SUMILHIG
5657 BAGTILAY, CHELSA CARAANG
5658 BAGTILAY, ZIARLA DONNA CARA-ANG
5659 BAGTINDON, RAY MARK MAGDASAL
5660 BAGTONG, JULIE BEB VALAD-ON
5661 BAGUANG, DIANA ROSE DOMINGO
5662 BAGUBE, RIZZAH SHIN MANGAO
5663 BAGUE, EDEN JALMAANI
5664 BAGUHIN, CLAUDYNE REYES
5665 BAGUHIN, NENETH ABUCEJO
5666 BAGUHIN, NIƑO JULIUS COCAMAS
5667 BAGUILAN, WARREN MAKARATO
5668 BAGUING, ARCHEL GUANZON
5669 BAGUINO, JERICHA ALIMAGNO
5670 BAGUIO, ANAMAE PIALAGO
5671 BAGUIO, CLAUDINE VERZANO
5672 BAGUIO, DANIELLE DANICA ALCUIZAR
5673 BAGUIO, ELIZABETH PUNONGBAYAN
5674 BAGUIO, FATIMA
5675 BAGUIO, GINA NUƑEZ
5676 BAGUIO, JAYVEE FULGENCIO
5677 BAGUIO, JEWELYN GERONIMO
5678 BAGUIO, MAERIGOLD PIEDAD
5679 BAGUIO, MARY CLARE JUGALBOT
5680 BAGUIO, MENCHIE YANGYANG
5681 BAGUIO, NOLIGEN GOLIS
5682 BAGUIO, RALPH ANGELO EDUAVE
5683 BAGUIO, ROSELLE JANE GOROSPE
5684 BAGUION, JENNYLYN TASIL
5685 BAGUIORO, GREGORIO JOSELITO CABALLERO
5686 BAGUIOS, MICHELLE JOY CABALFIN
5687 BAGUISI, JONAMAE BOADO
5688 BAGUISTA, CHERYL ANNANAO
5689 BAGUIWAN, HERMO FE
5690 BAGUIWEN, ALLAN AMBROSIO
5691 BAGUMBA, DIANA ROSE TADLE
5692 BAGUMBA, KREZZA LAVISORES
5693 BAGUNA, ANA ROSE CORPIN
5694 BAGUNDOL, ROSEMARIE TUMARONG
5695 BAGUS, PABNAVETH TABLINGON
5696 BAH, APRIL JOY SOGO-AN
5697 BAHALA, ANZELMA COCOY
5698 BAHIA, RENALYN MERCADO
5699 BAHIAN, JULIA ROBERTS JUGALBOT
5700 BAHIAN, KIMY OCTFERAN BALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 116 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 BAHIAN, NICEL JHEA ALCALA
5702 BAHIAN, QUEENSHIP BLESS CABALQUINTO
5703 BAHIAN, RHEA MAE GULANDRINA
5704 BAHIAN, VERNA LEE RUBIO
5705 BAHILLO, JOHN PATRICK
5706 BAHILOT, EDGAR JR ASISTER
5707 BAHIM, SHADEE ENRIQUEZ
5708 BAHIN, ANGELLE AURELIA
5709 BAHINGAWAN, CLARISSE DAPHNEE MEREDITH ATCHUELA
5710 BAHINTING, ANABEL ALADAD
5711 BAHINTING, ARCEL BROVO
5712 BAHINTING, HONEY BABE PANERIO
5713 BAHINTING, MYRNA RAOTRAOT
5714 BAHULAY, KRISFUL CAINGLET
5715 BAID, EDWARD TUBO
5716 BAID, LESLIE MEJARES
5717 BAIDO, PRINCESS ANGELIQUE ESPIRIDION
5718 BAILARAN, MICHELLE UNLAYAO
5719 BAILE, ROSE ANN BENDAƑA
5720 BAILEY, CLAIRE PORTUGAL
5721 BAILLO, JANNEEKAH MAE OLARTE
5722 BAILO, JESSA MARIE RENSULAT
5723 BAILO, JUDY ANN FLORIN
5724 BAILON, NORRENMAE BUDIONGAN
5725 BAINGAN, AILEEN JOY VALLEJO
5726 BAIS, JANESSA ACEBO
5727 BAIS, JOY DIONELA
5728 BAIS, ROMULO JR LUBIANO
5729 BAISA, NICA MARGARETTE AREVALO
5730 BAISA, RICHELLE POSTRADO
5731 BAISAC, MAYVEPE DELOSTRICO
5732 BAITAN, SHEEHAN VIN GAMBOA
5733 BAITO, EDRILYN CUDAL
5734 BAITO, ELEUFE JOY ALEMANIA
5735 BAJA, CHREZEL JOY BAGUI
5736 BAJA, KRISTEL CLYAINE YURONG
5737 BAJA, RIALYN MAGUAD
5738 BAJADA, JANEL GRACE AGUIRRE
5739 BAJADA, JANSSENE LISO-AN
5740 BAJADE, ALEXANDRIA HEART BERGANTINO
5741 BAJADO, CHRISTIAN ANOTA
5742 BAJADO, JOAN BEVERLY CONCAN
5743 BAJALA, BERNABE JR PALMA
5744 BAJALA, MARRIANNE FAITH PUGONG
5745 BAJALA, MARY JOY DUGAOJO
5746 BAJAN, EPHRAIM LAGUINLAY
5747 BAJAN, LEMUEL CATE
5748 BAJAN, LEOPOLDO
5749 BAJAN, ODYSSA DUGSO
5750 BAJANDE, MERRY GRACE ALBARICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 117 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 BAJANDI, MICHAELA KIARA LALAGUNA
5752 BAJAO, CYNDY MADRIDANO
5753 BAJAO, ELI GALULA
5754 BAJAO, GLORY GRACE YAP
5755 BAJAO, MARCHIE DARAMAN
5756 BAJAR, DARWIN CABOTAJE
5757 BAJAR, JAYSON TROY FERRO
5758 BAJAR, JOHN RAFAEL ABELONG
5759 BAJAR, JONELYN DE ASIS
5760 BAJAR, PATRICIA MARINA MIRANDA
5761 BAJARIAS, JOCHELL MARIE RENDON
5762 BAJARIAS, REX ROSENDO BEJEC
5763 BAJARIAS, VICTORIA JEAN BAOY
5764 BAJARO, APRIL BUENAFLOR
5765 BAJE, ELIZE MAE DE GUZMAN
5766 BAJE, JOEL TACANG
5767 BAJENTING, JERICK SARA
5768 BAJENTING, MAYET SANO
5769 BAJENTING, RONALD LUNASIN
5770 BAJET, KATE DELA CRUZ
5771 BAJIO, CHRISTINE MARCELO
5772 BAJITA, CHRIZEL ANANAYO
5773 BAJITA, ROGEMAR ANANAYO
5774 BAJO, CHARLYNEE VILLAVICENCIO
5775 BAJO, JOHN LEE SANCHEZ
5776 BAJON, FRITZ SAYOSA
5777 BAJWA, SARAH MENDOZA
5778 BAKEKE, ROCHELL REVELO
5779 BAKIL, HERMEE-LIZZA ANDO
5780 BAKILAN, FLORIDA BATOY
5781 BALA, ARJEL ANGELO VALDEZ
5782 BALA, CHRISTIAN JESSIE BERTOS
5783 BALA, CRISTIAN LUTIVA
5784 BALA, KING DAVE ROEVER CULIJARA
5785 BALA, PRINCESS LORYN BALACANO
5786 BALAAN, KAYCEE LORENZO
5787 BALAAN, KAYEZELLE RAMOS
5788 BALABA, ANGELICA OMAƑA
5789 BALABA, BETSY UGDAMIN
5790 BALABA, DEBORAH LOIS BANGCONG
5791 BALABA, GAY MARIE PEREZ
5792 BALABA, NIƑA LLAGAS
5793 BALABABA, JANET AVISO
5794 BALABABA, ROANNE ALIMUIN
5795 BALABAG, JESSA ZABALLERO
5796 BALABAG, NOVIE JANE ABERLOS
5797 BALABAG, PINKY ALBACITE
5798 BALABAG, VICEL LAWANGEN
5799 BALABAGAN, GUIHANAH PANABAL
5800 BALABAGAN, MARIA MAE BANDIALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 118 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 BALABAT, CHERRY ANN PALARAO
5802 BALABAT, RESSEL PELIGRO
5803 BALABAT, REY MARK GAGNAO
5804 BALABBO, JOAN GAMMAD
5805 BALABBO, JOYLIN MENDOZA
5806 BALABBO, KEVIN MALLILLIN
5807 BALABBO, MA JESSICA BAGUNU
5808 BALABBO, MALLORY ALVA VENEZUELA
5809 BALACANAO, DONNY MAE RAMONES
5810 BALACANO, VERONICA JULIAN
5811 BALACUIT, REINA JOY QUIAPO
5812 BALAD-ON, GELIAN MAY TOLEDO
5813 BALADAD, CHESKA BENAVIDEZ
5814 BALADAD, JOSEPH TRANCA
5815 BALADAD, MARICAR MADRID
5816 BALADHAY, LYNAMAY CALOSTI
5817 BALADHAY, MERRY CHRIST BERTOSIO
5818 BALADIANG, ROZELL BUCANEGRA
5819 BALADING, JUDY ROSE RODRIGUEZ
5820 BALADJAY, DARLYN CARIDAD
5821 BALADSAL, PUTRI JOHARAH SINSUAT
5822 BALAGA, RYAN ADOVAS
5823 BALAGAN, ROGELIO JR TOLOSA
5824 BALAGAT, RODELYN IBAYAT
5825 BALAGBAG, CARISSA GARCIA
5826 BALAGON, MARIEL JOY MERIOLES
5827 BALAGON, MYRA ESPINOZA
5828 BALAGOT, GYWNETH EDVERLYN FAJARDO
5829 BALAGSA, SHERLYN DAMITAN
5830 BALAGTAS, APPLE MITCH LALATA
5831 BALAGTAS, CAMILLE GELICA TAYAG
5832 BALAGTAS, GLORY BELLE PRETE
5833 BALAGTAS, JAYA BILBAO
5834 BALAGTAS, MICHELLE FLORES
5835 BALAGTAS, PSALM DAVID SANGALANG
5836 BALAGUER, ANGELICA LARA
5837 BALAGUER, RENNA CHRISTINE LUPOS
5838 BALAGWAS, ROLDAN NATENG
5839 BALAGWIS, MARY JANE LAORENO
5840 BALAHADIA, ROMELA ROCHE
5841 BALAHAY, VANIZA VALIENTE
5842 BALAHIM, AL-JALIL UTTO
5843 BALAHYAS, CHARLINE TUGUINAY
5844 BALAIS, CHARMAE GULFO
5845 BALAIS, JOVER TERANTE
5846 BALAIS, JUMAR ZATA
5847 BALAIS, NANCY OMBOY
5848 BALAJADIA, ANGEL VELOSO
5849 BALAJADIA, JONA MARIE BRENGUELA
5850 BALAJADIA, MICHELLE ANNE CUNANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 119 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 BALAJADIA, PATRICK ROSALIN
5852 BALAKI, ATAN SARIOL
5853 BALALA, EUCEL CIELOS
5854 BALALA, JAYMES PUZON
5855 BALALA, JESSA ALIM
5856 BALALA, MYLA MAE PARANOS
5857 BALALA, NIDA LOPEZ
5858 BALAMBAO, ANALYN BALALI
5859 BALANA, ARTEMIO JR BANDA
5860 BALANA, SHERYL MAE BAYONETA
5861 BALANAY, GERMELYN LUMADAO
5862 BALANAY, JOBERT TOBALADO
5863 BALANAY, SINAMAR DOMINGO
5864 BALANBAN, JOLLY BETH AHOY
5865 BALANCAR, MARIA ZITA CHRISTINE UY
5866 BALANCE, ROLDAN BENITEZ
5867 BALANCIO, KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ
5868 BALANDAY, EMIL JOSHUA ATENCIO
5869 BALANDAY, JESIL TEPACE
5870 BALANE, AIMIE SHANELLE ESPIRITU
5871 BALANE, GABRIELLE ADOPINA
5872 BALANE, JAN KRYSSEL BACERDO
5873 BALANE, MALOUJANE VERASTIGUE
5874 BALANGA, MARY ANN DACOCO
5875 BALANGATAN, EDGAR PADAMA
5876 BALANGITAN, CHERRY ANN GALOS
5877 BALANGON, WEAN CHAD
5878 BALANI, MA JOANNA DAƑO
5879 BALANO, ARCHIE ALBAO
5880 BALANO, ROSE JEAN REGIS
5881 BALANOYOS, ARA MAE MARJALINO
5882 BALANQUIT, DIANA JOAN SURIO
5883 BALANSAG, AMIE GRACE ALSOLA
5884 BALANSAG, DAWN ROXANNE YECPOT
5885 BALANSAG, FLORIAN CAROZ
5886 BALANSAG, GIO VINCENT ALSOLA
5887 BALANSAG, JESSA ILOD
5888 BALANSAG, JEZ ROMAR ANIƑON
5889 BALANSAG, JOHANZEL ANRO PAR
5890 BALANSAG, JUSTINE GUIR
5891 BALANSAG, MAYFLOR CAƑETE
5892 BALANSAG, RECHEL BALLARTA
5893 BALANSAG, ROSELYN REYES
5894 BALANSAG, RYZELLE PANSACALA
5895 BALANSAY, LIEZEL CACANANTA
5896 BALANSIN, ALEXIS NIDEA
5897 BALANTAC, TIFFANY JHAYNE REMEGIO
5898 BALANZA, AARON TRISTAN
5899 BALANZA, NAZARETH EDEJER
5900 BALAO, BILIA NGALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 120 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 BALAO, ROBERT JR RAMIREZ
5902 BALAO, VIVA KRISTEL MACARUBBO
5903 BALAOBAO, JOENELYN PRAGSA
5904 BALAOD, VENICER PERMALES
5905 BALAONG, SHEILA MAE SUSON
5906 BALAORO, DEO LUBANG
5907 BALAORO, ELIZA ORGANAY
5908 BALAORO, MA CONCEPCION BOBIER
5909 BALAORO, MARK JOSEPH BALDOS
5910 BALAOY, MELODY VICTOR
5911 BALAQUIAO, JENNIFER AQUINO
5912 BALAQUIAO, JENNY ROSE MOLINA
5913 BALARESIA, JOAN MAURILLO
5914 BALASA, ANNIE LEA CELINO
5915 BALASA, JOMYLAH CELINO
5916 BALASA, KEIR APARRI
5917 BALASA, LENIELYN INFANTE
5918 BALASABAS, AIARAH ALASA
5919 BALASABAS, DANICA ESCAƑO
5920 BALASABAS, JAMES TEK-ING
5921 BALASABAS, PAMELA LUCERO
5922 BALASABAS, RIA JOY MAGBANUA
5923 BALASBAS, KENNETH VILLANUEVA
5924 BALASBAS, MARIA JENNELYN CALABIA
5925 BALASE, QUEENCY PEARL REBADULLA
5926 BALASICO, CHEMBELYN GARCIA
5927 BALASOTE, DAVEN PADERAN
5928 BALASOTE, ROTHER JOY SY
5929 BALASOTO, MYRA QUICOSA
5930 BALASTA, APRIL ROSE GUTIERREZ
5931 BALASTA, REAME PARAGAS
5932 BALAT, CHERYL DELA ROSA
5933 BALAT, LEAH-RENZ UNNI
5934 BALATE, DAYNA CARIƑO
5935 BALATE, NIƑA PATRICIA BERDOL
5936 BALATERO, AZENETTE PUGALES
5937 BALATERO, JUDY ANN TAGARO
5938 BALATICO, JENNY ANNE LABITORIA
5939 BALATICO, REY STEVE PALACAY
5940 BALATUCAN, AVELETH DAVID
5941 BALATUCAN, JESSA MAE ALCANTARA
5942 BALATUCAN, REMBRANT PORIO
5943 BALATUCAN, SHELLA MAE ENOPIA
5944 BALATUCAN, SUNSHINE MISOLA
5945 BALAUAG, MARILOU CAMPU
5946 BALAUTA, ALFREDO JR PELAYRE
5947 BALAWAG, GRACEJOY AGPAD
5948 BALAYO, JOHANA MICUNUG
5949 BALAYO, NORMAN LEOTIMAR
5950 BALAZAN, ODETTE SUMAGIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 121 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 BALAZON, GLADYS CORDERO
5952 BALAZUELA, JOVIE LYNN ESCABARTE
5953 BALBA, ANALYN SALAZAR
5954 BALBA, MARIA CHRISTINE ROSALIE BISCOCHO
5955 BALBADA, NORIBIL QUILIM
5956 BALBAERA, DIANNE LLANETA
5957 BALBAL, ANGELICA GONZALES
5958 BALBALOSA, ROVIE VILLANUEVA
5959 BALBALOZA, JENNY CUSTODIO
5960 BALBARINO, MARIEL ALABAT
5961 BALBARINO, RAQUEL CAGABHION
5962 BALBAS, FAITHALREI RENTUMA
5963 BALBAS, MARY-AN DACULA
5964 BALBAS, MENCHOU LAGUA
5965 BALBERAN, GRACE ESCATRON
5966 BALBIN, ALFONSO JR CAMPIOT
5967 BALBIN, BABY JANE ROSARIO
5968 BALBIN, ISABELA MAE RABELA
5969 BALBIN, KATHERINE BONGCAC
5970 BALBIN, PATRICIA NICOLE
5971 BALBIN, RICA JOY VIAJE
5972 BALBIN, RONA SISON
5973 BALBINO, EDCEL REY DUERO
5974 BALBIS, IVY ALYSSA ABELINDE
5975 BALBOA, ARJAY TAVERNER
5976 BALBOA, CRISTINE JOY CERVANTES
5977 BALBOA, CYJOERY TORRES
5978 BALBOA, DAFFODIL CARY CASTRO
5979 BALBOA, DANICA JOY ROBERTO
5980 BALBOA, EVELYN GALBAN
5981 BALBOA, JHON LLOYD ABAYON
5982 BALBOA, JOSSA PEARL SORIASO
5983 BALBONA, KHAILLA IM SINGSON
5984 BALBONTIN, CARMELA GENATO
5985 BALBOSA, ALIZA JOY DEGORO
5986 BALBUENA, ALFIE TAGUM
5987 BALBUENA, DAISY CANASTRA
5988 BALBUENA, EMILYN BAGACINA
5989 BALBUENA, JELLY ROSE BARTOLOME
5990 BALBUENA, MELODY FAITH LAMIGO
5991 BALBUENA, RICA MAE ALCANZO
5992 BALBUTIN, CHARLYN KAYE DENORA
5993 BALCAC, JUNALYN PASCUAL
5994 BALCITA, ROSEBELLE CALUZA
5995 BALCON, ANGEL CANILLO
5996 BALCORSA, VIODELYN AGUSTIN
5997 BALCUEVA, RUTH GEROY
5998 BALDA, EHLOISA ALVAREZ
5999 BALDADO, ALYSSA BARRERA
6000 BALDADO, JULITO JR RAMPOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 122 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 BALDAGO, DANILYN TORRENTE
6002 BALDAGO, NIƑO MENDEZ
6003 BALDAMORTE, JOVILYN MANSIBANG
6004 BALDAPAN, HAZEL VISTAL
6005 BALDELAMAR, AIVIE JANE DOREMON
6006 BALDEMOR, RHEA GLEE CABALO
6007 BALDEO, CHERRY DIVINA
6008 BALDEO, JENEL ZURBITO
6009 BALDEO, LAURIAND POLO
6010 BALDERA, ALJHUN DEMURA
6011 BALDERA, MARVIN RAMIREZ
6012 BALDERAMA, LEA ASPERIN
6013 BALDERAMA, LEA FLORALDE
6014 BALDERAMA, MAR JUN GALLON
6015 BALDERAMA, MARY JOY BROSA
6016 BALDERAMA, NICOLE BENDAƑA
6017 BALDERAMA, QUEENCYL ESPIRITU
6018 BALDERAMA, RICHARD BALLARAN
6019 BALDERAS, EDNA MAE UMALI
6020 BALDERAS, JOHN MARK ANDREW DIOSO
6021 BALDERAS, LANNIE RAMIREZ
6022 BALDESANSO, CHUCHIE LEYSON
6023 BALDEVARONA, CHAD SUATING
6024 BALDEVARONA, RYLAJEAN RODRIGUEZ
6025 BALDEVIANO, MARK JERICO SAHUYAN
6026 BALDEVICIO, REIGN XIELLE CASTILLO
6027 BALDEVINO, RODELYN ABUEVA
6028 BALDEVISO, JAYLORD LAGRA
6029 BALDIVIA, ASTRID CAROLINA TORRES
6030 BALDIVINO, ROSEMARIE EBUƑA
6031 BALDO, ALLANA MARIE MERCADO
6032 BALDO, ALYZA PHOEBE BALO
6033 BALDO, DESIREE NICHOLE CASTRO
6034 BALDO, FELBE MEDINA
6035 BALDO, KRISTINE SERENA
6036 BALDO, REJOY POTES
6037 BALDO, RONA GRACE LOPENA
6038 BALDO, SHEILA MAE ARIOLA
6039 BALDOMAR, JESSA BACHA
6040 BALDON, JANNAICA MAE SABELLINA
6041 BALDON, REYLONE MONDEJAR
6042 BALDONADI, ISOLDE JAUX MACASO
6043 BALDONADO, DENNIS GORIT
6044 BALDONADO, LENNY
6045 BALDONAZA, KERWIN BALEIN
6046 BALDORADO, CHARLIE ESTADOLA
6047 BALDORADO, MIKE JHOSUA PARICA
6048 BALDOS, GIAN PATRIZE LUMAAD
6049 BALDOSANO, PRINCESS JASMIN ROBLES
6050 BALDOVE, GLYSSA MAGAHIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 123 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 BALDOVE, JELYN LOVINO
6052 BALDOVIA, JOSEPHINE AGNES BALLESTEROS
6053 BALDOVINO, GERALDINE MANLISIK
6054 BALDOVINO, MARY JOYCE REYES
6055 BALDOVINO, MERELYN PACIA
6056 BALDOVISO, JUDE BEATO
6057 BALDOZ, LARA ELAINE DAVID
6058 BALDOZ, MARY ANN HERNANDEZ
6059 BALDOZA, APRIL MAE LOPEZ
6060 BALDOZA, ARIANE ORONAN
6061 BALDOZA, IVORY MAY ARCEDE
6062 BALDOZA, RALPH BONA
6063 BALDRIAS, FERRY CASANOVA
6064 BALE, ANGELICA SINONES
6065 BALE, JORELYN LUMIGAO
6066 BALEDIO, LYKA PERNITO
6067 BALEGUIN, KAYE MARIE JORQUIN
6068 BALEJON, SHARIE MAE COLUMNA
6069 BALENTOZA, ABEGAIL CESAR
6070 BALES, PAMELA ACOSTA
6071 BALETOC, NORMILA BALABAT
6072 BALEƑA, JEMALYN CALDA
6073 BALEƑA, MARC JHONE MAYORMENTE
6074 BALEƑA, MARIA CONSUELO RUPISAN
6075 BALEƑA, RODIT JOY PALOMARES
6076 BALGANION, DONALD MATEO
6077 BALGOS, JOSEL BERONIBLA
6078 BALGOS, MARK LEOBEN PAGUNSAN
6079 BALGOS, WILMA CORUZ
6080 BALGUA, MA LAURIENE CACHO
6081 BALHIN, DOMINIC CALAPATE
6082 BALHON, MARIA CLEOFE MATBAGON
6083 BALI, SHERLENE JOY BRIETA
6084 BALI-OS, CATHERINE CAMPANER
6085 BALIAD, RACHEL ALMOSA
6086 BALIBAGOSO, JOHN MICHAEL AREVALO
6087 BALIBAO, WINNIE ANN CIMAFRANCA
6088 BALICAO, JULIUS TAGANAS
6089 BALICAS, SWETZEL ROSE DURO
6090 BALICAT, STEPHANIE BELARMINO
6091 BALICLIC, RHODEL AGUINALDO
6092 BALICOCO, JANELLE MIKAELA CEBALLOS
6093 BALICOG, WILMARK PANTOLIAGA
6094 BALID, MA ROWENA MIRANDO
6095 BALID, MAY JADE PLANA
6096 BALIDA, DEXTER JOEY VICENTE
6097 BALIDA, RINA MONTECASTRO
6098 BALIDIO, KENN JOHN SALVADOR
6099 BALIDIO, SHAINA MAE GABINETE
6100 BALIDOY, MARIANNE MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 124 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 BALIGNASAY, FATIMA PASTOR
6102 BALIGNASAY, JILLIAN PALMA
6103 BALIGO, MA LIEZEL CATCHOLA
6104 BALIGOD, KALE KRIZIA TELAN
6105 BALIGOD, KIMBERLY CAMBA
6106 BALIGUAT, ELIZABETH JEMLY MANZANO
6107 BALIGUAT, JESS KARL CALIMUTAN
6108 BALIGUAT, KRYSTELLE MAE CHAVEZ
6109 BALIGUAT, RHEA JAVA
6110 BALIJANI, HERNA GRACE TACARAN
6111 BALILA, RHAM KAY BASANTA
6112 BALILI, CHLOE KARINA MANILA
6113 BALILI, ENRIQUE JR ESTELA
6114 BALILI, JENNY BUTLAY
6115 BALILI, MICKEL YABO
6116 BALILI, NEIL ANDRADA
6117 BALILING, JESSA MAE
6118 BALILING, ROSELYN DACLISON
6119 BALILING, STACEY JANE ACASO
6120 BALILO, EUGENE TADEO
6121 BALILO, KLEIR LIEZEL TORRES
6122 BALILO, RIELYN ARBITRARIO
6123 BALIMBIN, ELYLITA PAR
6124 BALINARIO, REYNALIE VERSOZA
6125 BALINAS, JUDEEN FALCIS
6126 BALINDAN, JUDY ANN MAGTUBO
6127 BALINDONG, ASIYAH BUSRAN
6128 BALINDONG, ELIANOR ADAM
6129 BALINDONG, NAJIMAH SIDIC
6130 BALINGAN, NIKKI
6131 BALINGAN, RHYMWIL AYUBAN
6132 BALINGASA, ANGELIKA MAE NUDO
6133 BALINGASA, ANGELINE TUPPIL
6134 BALINGASA, DIANE DE LUMEN
6135 BALINGASA, LEAH GOJAR
6136 BALINGASA, MELANIE
6137 BALINGASA, RACHEL BAES
6138 BALINGASA, SUSANA BALDESCO
6139 BALINGBING, ELLA MAE
6140 BALINGBING, JOHN REY AVILLANO
6141 BALINGBING, SHARMAINE VILLAMOR
6142 BALINGCASAG, IAN PATIGAYON
6143 BALINGIT, ARNIEL JANDAYAN
6144 BALINGIT, CHRISJEL MARK CHAVEZ
6145 BALINGIT, KYLA MHARRIEJUNE
6146 BALINGIT, LIZA CAPATE
6147 BALINGIT, MARK JOSHUA MARIN
6148 BALINGIT, MONNETTE TABANAG
6149 BALINGIT, PEE JAY MONDRAGON
6150 BALINGIT, RENE DALE MACAMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 125 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 BALINGIT, TIFFANIE SERAƑA
6152 BALINO, ARIEL MANFORTE
6153 BALINO, DANICA ANGELA DULAWEN
6154 BALINO, GERALDINE NAVOTAS
6155 BALINO, JUDY ANN MACASAQUIT
6156 BALINO, ROGIE UDAUNDO
6157 BALINSAT, ALFREDO JR BANYA-AO
6158 BALINSAYO, ARIEL ATULI
6159 BALINTAG, MAIRA GOMEZ
6160 BALINTONG, RHINO CALCETA
6161 BALIO, ARIEL JR CASTARDO
6162 BALIO, ELOISE BLANCHE RAGANAS
6163 BALIOCOG, RONNEL AGNON
6164 BALIOS, KATHLEEN BABA
6165 BALIOS, REGIE CARNECER
6166 BALISACAN, CZYRA MAYE LIGSAY
6167 BALISI, ELMAR SANTOS
6168 BALISI, JO KENNETH QUEZADA
6169 BALISI, LOVELYN NARAG
6170 BALISI, ROBIE JANE BUENO
6171 BALISTA, MARY JANE COSTA
6172 BALISTOY, CHARLENE MAE HERDILES
6173 BALISTOY, DIANNE PITOC
6174 BALISTOY, TARAH BERNIDO
6175 BALITA, ELAINE ELARCO
6176 BALITA, JUANNA BORAL
6177 BALITE, CHARMELA RIBAYA
6178 BALITE, VENUS AGRAAN
6179 BALITIAN, JESYLLE CHAVEZ
6180 BALITON, CHRISTIAN NICOLE ORALLO
6181 BALITON, MA FLOR CEBREROS
6182 BALIUAG, CRISJOY CASUE
6183 BALIUAG, JAYDI BRYLLE SIMEON
6184 BALIUAG, MA RUBY SILVERIO
6185 BALIVA, MECA ANGELA LAGLIVA
6186 BALIWAG, JONEL RIVERA
6187 BALIWAN, ABEGAIL WAGIA
6188 BALIWAS, ERWIN YAMBAO
6189 BALIWAS, NICAH MAE GUTIERREZ
6190 BALIZA, CARMELA LIWANAG
6191 BALKIN, ARNOLD BRIAN ENCARNACION
6192 BALLACAY, ELVIS JR PAGA
6193 BALLAD, ICEE CARAYUGAN
6194 BALLAD, JEFFERSON PADUA
6195 BALLAD, KATHLYN ANNE MABAZZA
6196 BALLAD, MAILA BATARAO
6197 BALLADARES, ALDRIAN GARCELAZO
6198 BALLADARES, JESSA JUNE MAGBOJOS
6199 BALLADO, VIRGINIA ROTAQUIO
6200 BALLADOR, ARTHUR SINCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 126 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 BALLADOS, JUNNEL DOLERA
6202 BALLAIS, ANGELICA CAJEFE
6203 BALLAIS, REA RUTH MORALLOS
6204 BALLANO, LEAH MAE PALMERO
6205 BALLARAN, MARIA LEILA SALOR
6206 BALLARAN, NELJEN BLANZA
6207 BALLARES, JAMEVA CACAYURAN
6208 BALLARES, MARY JOY LADERA
6209 BALLASO, ROSHEL DELA CRUZ
6210 BALLATONG, MARJORIE LIMMICAG
6211 BALLEBAR, JYZLYNE ANNE ABARRO
6212 BALLENA, KYRIE ANGELICA GONZALES
6213 BALLENA, MAE KARR RUTH
6214 BALLENAS, CHARLYN AGREGADO
6215 BALLENAS, JAY PADPAD
6216 BALLENAS, JONAVIE ESPAƑOLA
6217 BALLENER, SHAINA FAITH RAZUL
6218 BALLENTES, JUDY PACETE
6219 BALLERA, JERALD ELIVERA
6220 BALLERAS, JACQUELYN OLMOGUEZ
6221 BALLESCAS, ZENITH FLOGOSO
6222 BALLESTA, LEA IDDOBA
6223 BALLESTA, LEONEL BILLEDO
6224 BALLESTER, FLORILYN PEƑA
6225 BALLESTER, JHON CARLO PONTILLAS
6226 BALLESTEROS, AIRA PERTUDO
6227 BALLESTEROS, ARIES LACRA
6228 BALLESTEROS, ASTRID KAY PIAD
6229 BALLESTEROS, BONIFACIO JR RAMIREZ
6230 BALLESTEROS, CARLA DANICA ERTO
6231 BALLESTEROS, CHERRY FLAVIANO
6232 BALLESTEROS, IRAH SANTOS
6233 BALLESTEROS, JANE FRANCES PALAGUD
6234 BALLESTEROS, JOLLYBETH MALLILLIN
6235 BALLESTEROS, JR MAHUSAY
6236 BALLESTEROS, LYKA BARTOLAY
6237 BALLESTEROS, MARIBEL MISLANG
6238 BALLESTEROS, MERJORIE CABALSI
6239 BALLESTEROS, NORMANDRO PANALIGAN
6240 BALLESTEROS, PERLITA TIAM
6241 BALLESTEROS, PRINCESS DIANA DEMANDANTE
6242 BALLESTEROS, TIMOTHY JOSEPH SOLIS
6243 BALLESTRA, TRISTAN JADE ACOSTA
6244 BALLETA, MELODY LOBERIANO
6245 BALLIENTOS, JOHN REY PASCUAL
6246 BALLINAN, GERALDINE MOLINA
6247 BALLITOC, ABIGAIL BUHANGEC
6248 BALLO, SHIELA ABELLA
6249 BALLOCANAG, ANTHONY JOHN MENDOZA
6250 BALLON, CARLO MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 127 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 BALLON, DIANA ROSE ROSETE
6252 BALLON, IVY JANE LLANETA
6253 BALLORI, ANGEL CLEO RAMIREZ
6254 BALLOS, SOFIA AMOR
6255 BALLOS, VIA BATIAO
6256 BALLOVAR, MARLYN MAE EBORDE
6257 BALMACEDA, LORAINE CORPUZ
6258 BALMAS, JONALYN AZARIAS
6259 BALMEDINA, ALYSSA MAE ARCINUE
6260 BALMEDINA, MARIZ GALLARDO
6261 BALMEO, JESSICA TING
6262 BALMERA, REGINE SUAN
6263 BALMES, ANGEL LIAM ESPARAGOZA
6264 BALMES, BERNADETTE COMIA
6265 BALMES, DARYL MAE BONA
6266 BALMES, EUVERT MENDOZA
6267 BALMES, JAMAICA RAMOS
6268 BALMES, JESSA VELASQUEZ
6269 BALMES, LOVELY CINDY CASPE
6270 BALMES, MA THALIA OCAMPO
6271 BALMILERO, MARK DAVE MIRANDA
6272 BALMORES, JERLIE DOMINGO
6273 BALMORES, RHEINAME ORESGA
6274 BALNAJA, CRISTINE SEGOVIA
6275 BALNIG, BEBIELYN VILLAROJO
6276 BALO, ALLYKA EVE GUJILDE
6277 BALO, HAZYL JEAN BONAJOS
6278 BALO, JULMA LUMAGBAS
6279 BALO, VICTORY MAY VARQUEZ
6280 BALOC, KEYVIN DINAMLING
6281 BALOCA, NIKKI COBOL
6282 BALOFIƑOS, CLEE ANN BALINO
6283 BALOGBOG, GERRALD
6284 BALOGBOG, HONEYLEN FAMULAGAN
6285 BALOGBOG, MARICHEL JALA
6286 BALOIS, MARK ANJO CRUZ
6287 BALOIS, MARY JOYCE ENRIQUEZ
6288 BALOIS, NAZTHRELL JOY SOLIMAN
6289 BALOLO, ROSE ANN VILLANUEVA
6290 BALOLONG, KAITLYN DIZON
6291 BALOLONG, KIZA DIANE PASTRANA
6292 BALOLONG, RAƑEL DE VERA
6293 BALOLONG, SAMANTHA MAY BULACO
6294 BALOLOT, CIELO DAGOHOY
6295 BALOLOT, ELIAKIM ABING
6296 BALOLOT, IVY ROSE DONQUE
6297 BALOLOT, RENATO VIRAS
6298 BALOLOY, ALLYSA LORCA
6299 BALOLOY, HAZEL MAY BARESO
6300 BALOLOY, RHEA CURIBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 128 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 BALOLOY, XENA ANGELA DUMAIL
6302 BALOMIT, ROVILEN CARTAGENA
6303 BALON, ALYSSA RELLORA
6304 BALONA, TYNEE HIPOS
6305 BALONDO, BERNADETH COTIC
6306 BALONDO, LIEZL CAAGBAY
6307 BALONDO, MORYLEI PALON
6308 BALONDO, RHEE ANTONETTE
6309 BALONGAG, ANTONETTE MILAY
6310 BALONZO, KRYSTAL JHADE PEƑAFIEL
6311 BALONZO, NAOME ROMBO
6312 BALORAN, KRISTEL NAVIDA
6313 BALORAN, MIKE JIMBO GALLARDO
6314 BALORE, JULIBERT JR NOYNOYAN
6315 BALORIA, ROXAN GABAISEN
6316 BALORIO, CHINEE EPE
6317 BALORO, KEY ANNMY EBRADA
6318 BALORO, NESSA BEQUILLO
6319 BALOS, CAREN BERDON
6320 BALOS, JAERIC KILAT
6321 BALOT, CAMILLE MAE ASUNCION
6322 BALOTABOT, JOEY CHUA
6323 BALOTE, AILENE LOWATON
6324 BALQUIN, JOEVY ANNE CALLOS
6325 BALSICAS, ANGELICA CLARION
6326 BALSICAS, REGGY SANTOS
6327 BALSOMO, MA SYLVIA KAY TIZON
6328 BALSOMO, MARK ANGELOUN GEVERO
6329 BALT, NORHANIPAH MAMASABAYANG
6330 BALTAO, SAYRELLE CHAYE DE GUZMAN
6331 BALTAR, DEBORAH MAGDARAOG
6332 BALTAR, MELIZA ANN
6333 BALTAZAR, ADRIAN ALAY-AY
6334 BALTAZAR, BEVERLY BARLAAN
6335 BALTAZAR, CHARY MAE CALINGCAG
6336 BALTAZAR, DANICA JOY ARCEO
6337 BALTAZAR, DIONISIO III DENIEGA
6338 BALTAZAR, HARIETTE ANN CAƑEBA
6339 BALTAZAR, JOHN LERRY DELA CRUZ
6340 BALTAZAR, JOHN RICK CHUMACERA
6341 BALTAZAR, JOHN RYAN SASI
6342 BALTAZAR, JUVY ESTEBAN
6343 BALTAZAR, KIMBERLY SISGON
6344 BALTAZAR, KLEYN REYMUNDO
6345 BALTAZAR, MARIA PATRICIA ROMEY
6346 BALTAZAR, MARY JANE ASUNCION
6347 BALTAZAR, MARY JOY OLIVETE
6348 BALTAZAR, NORSEN GRACE LUNA
6349 BALUAN, ELMALYN TACDAG
6350 BALUAN, MADZMAH YABUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 129 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 BALUAN, SHIELA NAE MAGLIPAC
6352 BALUAT, GIERIN MARY OROPEL
6353 BALUBAL, ARCELINO LAZARO
6354 BALUBAL, MARY ELLEN NOCUM
6355 BALUBAL, ROLANDO BALBI
6356 BALUCA, RENAN JAN MAGALLANES
6357 BALUCAN, AARON BRYAN IDELLO
6358 BALUCAN, ANGELOU AMAR
6359 BALUCAN, BRYAN GERALD RAMA
6360 BALUCAN, DANICA ASHTRID BALCUEVA
6361 BALUCAN, IRENE LAPSO
6362 BALUCAN, JEROME JUMALON
6363 BALUCANAG, ROMEL SALANGA
6364 BALUCAS, JESSA LORIE SANUCO
6365 BALUCAY, KAREN JOY TANGONAN
6366 BALUCOS, ALMAE LODOVICE
6367 BALUCOS, APRIL MAE COSTAN
6368 BALUDTO, PENNY PRINCESS AMODIA
6369 BALUMA, JULIET PUJADAS
6370 BALUMAGA, SHELLA MAE ENGUITO
6371 BALUNDO, JESSABELLE CABORNAY
6372 BALUNGAY, MARRY JOY URSAL
6373 BALUNGCAS, HONEYROSE ASPERIN
6374 BALUNGDAY, CHERIE ANNE BARROGA
6375 BALUNGGAY, GLEAH CAMILLE SUMALAG
6376 BALUNO, ANI BUAT
6377 BALUNO, BAISARAH GUIAMAD
6378 BALUNSAY, JUDE VILLANUEVA
6379 BALUNSAY, RAQUEL SOLANO
6380 BALUNSONG, JHOAN MAE DANGEROS
6381 BALUNSONG, JHONA ANNE DANGEROS
6382 BALUNTO, CECILLE MASAGLANG
6383 BALURAN, JULIE ANN ESPOLITA
6384 BALURAN, REYNALDO JR BADILLA
6385 BALURAN, ROSILYN MAYOR
6386 BALURAN, SHANIA MARY DATULAYTA
6387 BALURAN, SHERLA MAE ABAPO
6388 BALUTAN, MARY DAWN BOBADILLA
6389 BALUTE, BABY LOU SABENIANO
6390 BALUTE, JESTER CHEE
6391 BALUTE, NEIL PABLE
6392 BALUTE, NELSON PELIPEL
6393 BALUTOC, CLYDE DOMINICK ALVARO
6394 BALUTOS, EFRIN LINDOG
6395 BALUYA, FERLY JANE EDURIA
6396 BALUYOS, AINA MAY OLIVEROS
6397 BALUYOT, ALWENCY CAGANG
6398 BALUYOT, CLAUDINE DOMINGO
6399 BALUYOT, FIOGLO
6400 BALUYOT, GELMER ALOCELJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 130 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 BALUYOT, JO-ANNA DE LOS SANTOS
6402 BALUYOT, KAREN DELA CRUZ
6403 BALUYOT, NAIF VINCENT PAGULAYAN
6404 BALUYOT, PAULENE ABUJEN
6405 BALUYOT, RUFFA ELLA DELOS REYES
6406 BALUYUT, JAAZIEL ANN SANTOS
6407 BALUYUT, JOSELLE TIMBANG
6408 BALUYUT, KRYZALIZA LIZARONDO
6409 BALUYUT, NICOLE NEBREJA
6410 BALUYUT, PAULA MAE ATANANTE
6411 BALUYUT, RACHEL ANN GUEVARRA
6412 BALUYUT, ROCHELLE MAE PALAD
6413 BALUYUT, SHERIJOY FLORES
6414 BALYAO, ALIONA LYKA NONATO
6415 BALZA, KIMBERLY ROSALES
6416 BAMAN, MAILA KINTOG
6417 BAMAN, MARY ANGEL FAITH JAƑALA
6418 BAMBA, ANGELO SERCADO
6419 BAMBALAN, ALJEAN BERINO
6420 BAMBALAN, ROLANDO JR GERODIAS
6421 BAMBAO, JINKY ARMIE LICLICAN
6422 BAMBAO, SHEENA MARIZ FADERAGAO
6423 BAMBICO, SHARMAINE CADORNA
6424 BAMBILLA, CAROLYN MARCOS
6425 BAMBILLA, IAN DAVID BURAC
6426 BAMBOA, MARK DAVE GALERA
6427 BAN-AO, CHRISTOPHER AGONCILLO
6428 BAN-EG, AXCEL DIAZ
6429 BANA-AO, SOREN GOCHAYNA
6430 BANA-AY, REA MAE MAGLUYAN
6431 BANAAG, JENNY ROSE DAGDAGAN
6432 BANAAG, JULIE ANN GOCJIN
6433 BANAAG, JUSTINE GUILLERMO
6434 BANAAG, MARY ROSE RENTOY
6435 BANAAG, MAY-ANN DULIGUEZ
6436 BANAAG, NECCA TORRES
6437 BANAAG, NICA JOY TOLENTINO
6438 BANAAY, DEAN FRANCIS CUEVILLAS
6439 BANAAY, GRACE GAKO
6440 BANABAN, JHESTER JOEL GARCIA
6441 BANAC, CHENLYN DAGO-OC
6442 BANAC, CINDY SUAN
6443 BANAG, AARON KHRISTIAN TUZON
6444 BANAG, JERDER MARIE TUBONGBANUA
6445 BANAG, JOANALYN DANAO
6446 BANAG, RINAJOY CANCERAN
6447 BANAGAN, HANNAH MARIEL LUCERNAS
6448 BANAGAN, SYRELLE DELA CRUZ
6449 BANAGUAS, MARICRIS GARCIA
6450 BANAL, AIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 131 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 BANAL, CEDRIC NAVA
6452 BANAL, HAZEL JUNE SAYSON
6453 BANAL, MAYLYN QUIƑONES
6454 BANALO, LEAN BAILON
6455 BANALO, LOVELY ANNE SALEM
6456 BANAN, JULIET SORIANO
6457 BANANAO, LOLLYAN SAWADAN
6458 BANANG, JONATHAN LABAYANI
6459 BANANIA, JELLINE MACARANAS
6460 BANANIA, SAMANTHA SABATER
6461 BANAO, FEBBIE YLOISA AGUB
6462 BANAS-E, KYLIE MARTIN
6463 BANASAN, SARAH JANE TUL-AO
6464 BANASIHAN, JOAN JEAN MONJE
6465 BANASTAO, IVAN CHRISTIAN BELANGEL
6466 BANASTON, RENZ MATTHEW GAVALES
6467 BANATANTO, RIZA JANE ABILO
6468 BANATAO, DEYVYN MAIYAO
6469 BANATAO, MAY-CEE LICAB
6470 BANATAO, MONALIZA CULABBAN
6471 BANATIN, MARY FAYE ANESSA GALLEN
6472 BANAWA, ANGEL MARNEL ESCALANTE
6473 BANAWA, CELESTE DIANE CACAO
6474 BANAWAN, MARIA ASSUNCION PENSAHAN
6475 BANAY, EDWARD FERNANDO
6476 BANAYLO, NICHOLE MELLIZA
6477 BANAYO, MARIA KATE ASALDO
6478 BANAYOS, JAN RYAN LAGON
6479 BANCA, ADILYN MIRANDA
6480 BANCA, THANYA MAURISSE TOLENTINO
6481 BANCALE, ALFREDO JR LAZO
6482 BANCALE, CLARIBEL TECSON
6483 BANCALE, MA WINDY USTARE
6484 BANCALE, RENIE PORIO
6485 BANCOG, RUTH CARMELA SUSPEN
6486 BANCOLITA, BILLY JHONES VENTURA
6487 BANCORO, JEFFERSON GUDMALIN
6488 BANCORO, LESTER MONTECILLO
6489 BANCUD, MARIA TERESA BUENO
6490 BANCURE, JEASON COLASTRE
6491 BANDA, ERLAN JHON TIRANDO
6492 BANDAAN, JOVELLE DELA CRUZ
6493 BANDAHALA, NURJANE-ANNE AHADI
6494 BANDALA, ARNOLD JR CORCOLLO
6495 BANDALI, TATABAI IBRAHIM
6496 BANDAO, ABIGAIL GALAP
6497 BANDAO, MARINA LOPNAO
6498 BANDAO, MYRNA LOPNAO
6499 BANDAS, JAMELAH ADAPUN
6500 BANDAVIA, GLAIZA QUINDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 132 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 BANDAY, MARK EPHRAIM CELZO
6502 BANDAYANON, JENEVIB YTAC
6503 BANDAYANON, ROSE ANN LIMPIO
6504 BANDERA, MARC DELOS SANTOS
6505 BANDIALA, MARIA GENETH LIMOCON
6506 BANDICO, VIA ABARQUEZ
6507 BANDILLA, IVY ROSE DELA CRUZ
6508 BANDILLA, KAITH HANIELLE ROTAGENES
6509 BANDILLO, WILMARIE
6510 BANDILLON, MARY CRIS BLANCAFLOR
6511 BANDING, LAIAL BANDING
6512 BANDIOLA, JOVANIE PENDIJETO
6513 BANDIWAN, AMY BAWAGAN
6514 BANDOJA, MARIEBELLE CABRILLOS
6515 BANDOJO, KRISEL BOSQUE
6516 BANDOLA, ERIKA MYR JAVELLANA
6517 BANDOLA, RODJIE JAZARENO
6518 BANDOLES, MONICA BITONG
6519 BANDOLON, MELBA PAGATPAT
6520 BANDOLON, PAULINE ONDOY
6521 BANDONG, CHESKA PANCIPANE
6522 BANDONG, JOYCE LACAMENTO
6523 BANDONG, LOUIE MAE
6524 BANDONG, MARIA VIRGINIA DOMANTAY
6525 BANDONG, RUVIE JURADO
6526 BANDONG, VINA MARIE EULOGO
6527 BANDONG, VINCENT REYES
6528 BANDONIL, JAKE-LORENZ BERNARDO
6529 BANDOQUILLO, ANA MAE CAƑETA
6530 BANDOQUILLO, MACLINE TEODORO
6531 BANDOY, JENNIE GARONG
6532 BANDOY, MARIA CRISTINA BAJAN
6533 BANDOY, MARJORIE ASIO
6534 BANDOY, MARK DAVE SOLIS
6535 BANDOY, NORWIN OMPAD
6536 BANDRANG, MOSREFAH CARIM
6537 BANESIO, FAITH MARIE ESTEBAN
6538 BANG-NGIT, CHIN CHIN DEL-AMEN
6539 BANG-OT, MAYGAN SAGAPEN
6540 BANGA, ALONA PAYOT
6541 BANGA, JANETH TAMISEN
6542 BANGA, JELLAMARIE DIMZON
6543 BANGA, MARY NILVIE SALAGOSTE
6544 BANGA, PAULENE APPLE MIRANDA
6545 BANGA, SAMUEL JR ALBARIDO
6546 BANGABANGA, JOHN NIKKO SIOBAL
6547 BANGAD, NIKKI FABRE
6548 BANGAHON, SHELLA MAE PANGGO
6549 BANGALISAN, GENEVA BERLANAS
6550 BANGALISAN, GLADYS HENATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 133 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 BANGALISAN, JOVELYN MENDOZA
6552 BANGAO, AIRRA ARNIGO
6553 BANGAY, CECILIA ENOJO
6554 BANGAY, JOMARIE PACTOL
6555 BANGAY, MARY GRACE GACELA
6556 BANGAYAN, JINKY QUILANG
6557 BANGCA, NOVIE ANN TAGSIP
6558 BANGCAWAYAN, LUISA MISUNO
6559 BANGCAYA, ANGELIKA LOMUGDANG
6560 BANGCAYA, MAY MANALO
6561 BANGCAYA, SANDRA ANGELA AMOLO
6562 BANGERO, JULIUS AGACID
6563 BANGGAY, SHERLYN UNSAN
6564 BANGHULOT, MARGARETT SHELSA LOZANO
6565 BANGIBAN, ANGEL ANN DIONSON
6566 BANGIS, ROANN DOMINGO
6567 BANGIT, AIRA MANANSALA
6568 BANGIT, VIOLY PUNZALAN
6569 BANGLAGAN, JENNIFER APIL
6570 BANGLOY, DIVINA FRIO
6571 BANGNGAYON, JAYRAH MAE RAMOS
6572 BANGOT, JANINE CANDA
6573 BANGOT, MICHELLE ANGELA MALOGA
6574 BANGSA, NURHATIZA JUPAKKAL
6575 BANGUD, ABEGAEL CRISPINO
6576 BANGUG, PETER DANIEL TALAUE
6577 BANGUIBANG, DIVINE BALORAN
6578 BANGUIS, VANESSA KAYE RAMIREZ
6579 BANGUNAN, LESTHELYN UY
6580 BANHAO, JINALYN GUMAHIN
6581 BANHAW, JEDA CANAG
6582 BANHAW, KIM IMPERIAL
6583 BANI, KRISTIANNE CLAIRE CABALHIN
6584 BANIA, ALMA VILLA
6585 BANIAGA, EULIBETH DANG-IT
6586 BANIAS, ROMMELLA ANN CAMUS
6587 BANICO, CANDY LUCEƑADA
6588 BANICO, HAZELLE MEA ARAGON
6589 BANICO, IVY CABATAƑA
6590 BANIEL, ANA MAY LABBAO
6591 BANIEL, DANIELLE ALEXIS BENEDICTO
6592 BANIEL, JULIE ANNE
6593 BANIEL, JUSTINN PHILLIP ALMONGUERA
6594 BANILA, IRISH MORALEJA
6595 BANILLA, JAN ROSARTH BONILLA
6596 BANILLA, JAN SEBASTIEN BONILLA
6597 BANIQUED, ANNIE CAYABYAB
6598 BANIQUED, CHRISTIAN FERRER
6599 BANIQUED, DANA MICAH LAZARES
6600 BANIQUED, MARIAM ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 134 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 BANIQUED, NERIZA BALAGAN
6602 BANIQUED, WILFREDO BATACAN
6603 BANITAK, ESALY CATIYAN
6604 BANITAK, HYNA CATIYAN
6605 BANJAL, SHAJID BARRUGA
6606 BANJAO, JULIETA PARAJES
6607 BANJAWAN, GINAZEL EBARDO
6608 BANLAOI, MARIVIFLOR DELA CRUZ
6609 BANLASAN, JOHN REY VILLA
6610 BANLASAN, KARL JACOB BRIETA
6611 BANLOR, JHOBERT SAN JOSE
6612 BANLUTA, CYREL MARK LADRA
6613 BANNAWAG, FINA MARIE PARGAD
6614 BANNOOY, JEZIEL ALBING
6615 BANOTA, SORAYA MUKSAN
6616 BANOY, ALYSSA CLEDERA
6617 BANQUIAO, MANILYN JAGONIA
6618 BANQUIL, MA WENDYLAINE CARTECIANO
6619 BANQUIL, REAMARK DINGDING
6620 BANQUILLO, KAYCEE SHEN
6621 BANQUILLO, MARY JOY SUAREZ
6622 BANQUIRIGAN, JHESLY
6623 BANQUIRIGAN, MA CARELL MONTAYRE
6624 BANQUITO, RONEL OSI
6625 BANSAGAN, ELLA MAE FRANCISCO
6626 BANSAL, LYNETTE CATCHUELA
6627 BANSALE, ROMMEL JAN (RJ) AGUILAR
6628 BANSOY, JOSHUA HENOGUIN
6629 BANSUELA, ABEGAIL ALFEREZ
6630 BANSUELO, MARIVIC MONDRAGON
6631 BANSUING, AR JAY MAGNAOS
6632 BANTA, ALVIN LIPIO
6633 BANTA, ROSARIO BALANE
6634 BANTAN, CYREL CARL
6635 BANTANG, JAIRAMAH ASIS
6636 BANTANG, LESLIE PUNO
6637 BANTAS, NORHODA KUTA
6638 BANTASAN, ANGELICA ABAYA
6639 BANTASAN, ARLENE ABLAZA
6640 BANTASAN, CHRISTINE JUSAY
6641 BANTASAN, DONA LAGRIMAS
6642 BANTASAN, LAILANI DAPING
6643 BANTAY, STEWARD PEDROZA
6644 BANTAYAN, MIREAM BANDOJO
6645 BANTES, EDGIE MAE BARIL
6646 BANTIC, ADEKRIS SAWEY
6647 BANTIGUE, ALVIR DETROS
6648 BANTIGUE, RICHIE CUATRIZ
6649 BANTILAN, ANGELIKA EUGENIO
6650 BANTILAN, ANLYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 135 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 BANTILAN, CHARISE DIANE RAMIREZ
6652 BANTILAN, FAHIMA ANGKOL
6653 BANTILAN, IGIE ANGEL PELOBILLO
6654 BANTILAN, JENICA SEGOVIA
6655 BANTILAN, MARITCHEL SEPE
6656 BANTILAN, MICAH ROZANO
6657 BANTILAN, RUDELYN VILLARICO
6658 BANTILAN, RYXYL TAN-AWON
6659 BANTILAN, TERESA BETITO
6660 BANTILES, FAITH BERONILLA
6661 BANTILLAN, JONERIE CAMU
6662 BANTILLO, KATE SOLIS
6663 BANTILLO, NORALYN DELA CRUZ
6664 BANTILLO, RECHELLE JOY MORONG
6665 BANTILO, JOHN MARK LARINO
6666 BANTILO, MA KAREN VERANO
6667 BANTILO, MARGIE COSTILLAS
6668 BANTING, IVAN GABRIEL DOMINGO
6669 BANTIQUE, CRISELLE ANTICUANDO
6670 BANTIQUE, DENMARK RESILVA
6671 BANTIYAN, JOVELYN GANO
6672 BANTOLINAO, PATRICK JOHN PASAMANTE
6673 BANTOLIO, REE-ANN JEAN FLORES
6674 BANTOLO, DIANA ROSE CLEOFE
6675 BANTON, FRANCES NICOLE ASUNCION
6676 BANTON, MARY GRACE BARBACENA
6677 BANTONARE, JORIELYN CONDE
6678 BANTOTO, JHANALYN FERNANDEZ
6679 BANTUAS, SOWAIB LUMPA
6680 BANTUCAN, MERRY JOYCE BUENSALIDA
6681 BANTUG, DAISY ANTONIO
6682 BANTUGAN, ALDRIN SORIANO
6683 BANTUGAN, RALPH REXOR MACARAYAN
6684 BANTULO, REY CHARLES CORRO
6685 BANUA, PRINCESS JHOY DIVINA
6686 BANUAG, KEZIAH KAREN CARIAGA
6687 BANUELOS, JEAN ROSE LANTICSE
6688 BANUELOS, KHAREN GRACE MALALIS
6689 BANUSING, DONNABEL DE LOS REYES
6690 BANZALES, JE ANN TORDILLAS
6691 BANZAWAN, RAHEB MAGBUTONG
6692 BANZIL, RHEA ALBARDA
6693 BANZON, XERXES MA
6694 BANZUELA, CHRISTINE BALITIAN
6695 BANZUELA, GLADYS FELIMON
6696 BANZUELA, PAMELA QUILAS
6697 BANZUELO, MARLIZA BARRIENTOS
6698 BAO-ILAN, CHARITO PILAYAN
6699 BAO-ING, VENICE ES-ISA
6700 BAOAS, CHRISTY JOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 136 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 BAOILAN, HARRYL JEAN VELILA
6702 BAON, CARLO LUBALAN
6703 BAON, JULIA PALO
6704 BAOY, ERIC ESPINO
6705 BAPTISTA, BRYAN PASCUAL
6706 BAPTISTA, QUENNIE ROSE GAYGAY
6707 BAPTISTA, REDOJA FAE FERRER
6708 BAQUE, VANESA AQUINO
6709 BAQUI, ANGELU MARIE RAMIREZ
6710 BAQUIAO, MARIA MAY DELMONTE
6711 BAQUILAN, JOSHUA WACDAGAN
6712 BAQUILAR, CHARINA BIBIT
6713 BAQUIRAN, ARJAY MARK APOSTOL
6714 BAQUIRAN, ARVIN JACINTO
6715 BAQUIRAN, JEDIAH HANNA GRACE ASTURIAS
6716 BAQUIRAN, JERWEN DEL CARMEN
6717 BAQUIRAN, JUDILYN PIMENTEL
6718 BAQUIRAN, MARIE JOIE BUAG
6719 BAQUIRQUIR, MA JABBA PANTOLLANO
6720 BAQUISAL, CHRISTINE JOY SABAULAN
6721 BARA, JESSA BERCIDE
6722 BARA-ACAL, JALAISA DIMASANGCA
6723 BARABAT, KRIZAMAE MANCO
6724 BARABAT, SHENNA BRUNIO
6725 BARACHINA, MARK SHIN MAE GONZAGA
6726 BARADE, DARYL KIETH NAVALON
6727 BARADILLO, LOE RUBIO
6728 BARADILLO, RHESTIE MARA
6729 BARAGA, JONATHAN JR BARCENAS
6730 BARAGENIO, LANI MAY GARADO
6731 BARAHAN, CLAIRE FRANCES CAGABHION
6732 BARAIMAN, ALINOR TAUTER
6733 BARAL, JEMELYN LUMAWAG
6734 BARAL, MARY ROSE FERNANDO
6735 BARAN, JHENDHEL MAY APUNTAR
6736 BARAN, SWITZEL MAMUGAY
6737 BARANAL, GERALDINE MADULIN
6738 BARANDA, ATHEA MARIE ORDOVEZ
6739 BARANDA, JAYA ALILIRAN
6740 BARANDA, JEREMY MAYO
6741 BARANDA, MA JOSEPHINE MATUBANG
6742 BARANDINO, JAQUELINE TAN
6743 BARANDON, JULIEBETH CARINGAL
6744 BARANG, NORHANA SALAPUDDIN
6745 BARANGGAN, MARLON SALUDES
6746 BARAOCOR, AL-MUHAIRY PANTAKAN
6747 BARAQUEL, JUDY ANN MONTOYA
6748 BARAQUEL, SHEILA MAE LAGUE
6749 BARAQUIA, JOMELYN FELICES
6750 BARAQUIA, SHAIRA MAE PANUNCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 137 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 BARAQUIO, JOHN NICCO SIOJO
6752 BARAQUIO, RANILLIO
6753 BARAS, KENNETH SAURO
6754 BARASAN, GARY MACASLING
6755 BARASI, GRACE ANN VISAYA
6756 BARASI, SEGISMUNDO II APOSTOL
6757 BARASONA, REGEN LAGWADOR
6758 BARAT, NOR-FATIMAH H JAMIL
6759 BARATA, CAROLINA SALES
6760 BARAWID, SHERMALYN GALLEVO
6761 BARAWRAW, ANGINA BUNYAW
6762 BARAY, GEORGINA PANABIA
6763 BARAYANG, ERWINA QUIATCHON
6764 BARAYOGA, TRIZHA LIZZIE JADULAN
6765 BARAYUGA, MILDRED
6766 BARAƑA, JEANELLE ANNE BALONES
6767 BARBA, COLIN ESQUIVEL
6768 BARBA, ELAEZA SINDEE
6769 BARBA, JUDY ANN PARAN
6770 BARBA, KAREN NICOLE BRILLO
6771 BARBA, SHIELA MARIE ALCAIN
6772 BARBACENA, EUNICE ANNE CARDOZA
6773 BARBACENA, IRISH JAZZ BERNIDO
6774 BARBACENA, MENARD BROSO
6775 BARBACION, REA BINONDO
6776 BARBADILLO, LENSIEL OMPAD
6777 BARBADILLO, MARY ROSE CANOOT
6778 BARBADILLO, RHEA MAE
6779 BARBANTE, GODRIANE MARALIT
6780 BARBANTE, JASON
6781 BARBARONA, ANGELICA CATIOC
6782 BARBARONA, MARIBETH GUARDARAMA
6783 BARBARONA, SHARRA REMOLLENO
6784 BARBAS, BEVERLY MORALES
6785 BARBECHO, JOHN JOSEPH DIAMANTE
6786 BARBECHO, NOLI ARLAO
6787 BARBERAN, ANDREA VIADO
6788 BARBERAN, MARICEL RANCHEZ
6789 BARBERAN, PHOEBE GRACE VISTAL
6790 BARBERO, JUDITH DALLIO
6791 BARBIEROS, JESSA MAY DAYAP
6792 BARBIN, TWINKLE ANNE VERANO
6793 BARBOLINO, JESUS JR RIO
6794 BARBON, BERNIE ANN KANDEL ONDIANO
6795 BARBON, JOHN LACEDER CAPONES
6796 BARBONIO, MARIA LIEZL MERALPES
6797 BARBOSA, ANGELICA TORINO
6798 BARBOSA, CEEJAY ABIO
6799 BARBOSA, GIRLEY ALMADEN
6800 BARBOSA, JONNA SALIOMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 138 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 BARBOSA, KARL ANN CRISTINE HALLARE
6802 BARBOSA, REGELYN
6803 BARBOSA, ROLLIN SARALLO
6804 BARBOSA, SUNSHINE PARAS
6805 BARBOSA, VHANESSA BICOL
6806 BARBOZA, MAGNET FULLON
6807 BARBOZA, MARK JOSHUA SARTE
6808 BARBUCO, ROSALIE DIESTA
6809 BARCARSE, RODEL PABLO
6810 BARCE, DENICE OJAS
6811 BARCE, JULIE ANN SAN ROQUE
6812 BARCEBAL, CHERYL PAZ
6813 BARCEBAL, GLENDA MAE DE LA SERNA
6814 BARCEBAL, JENNY PURA
6815 BARCEBAL, MARY ROSE FLORES
6816 BARCEBAL, RIZA FAITH DE LUNA
6817 BARCEBAL, WRANZESS NACARIO
6818 BARCEL, FREDDIE JR RONQUILLO
6819 BARCELA, ARVI NICOLLE CASTRO
6820 BARCELA, CRISTY BALOBALO
6821 BARCELA, MARIA JOLINA CUCAO
6822 BARCELLANO, CAMIL SUECO
6823 BARCELLANO, CHELLO JOY MAGBUAL
6824 BARCELO, ALIKA GRACE FORTEO
6825 BARCELO, BARREN MORADOS
6826 BARCELO, MA FRECHELLE MORCOSO
6827 BARCELO, ROMILYN MEJIA
6828 BARCELO, VICTOR MIGUEL QUERUBIN
6829 BARCELON, ARLENE BENTIR
6830 BARCELON, JOVIE CADITE
6831 BARCELONA, AILEEN DAVIS
6832 BARCELONA, ANA LIAN RECTIN
6833 BARCELONA, ANGELIE CABILITASAN
6834 BARCELONA, ARIANNE MAE MALINAO
6835 BARCELONA, GINALYN OAS
6836 BARCELONA, HAIDE DE LOS REYES
6837 BARCELONA, IVY AZUSANO
6838 BARCELONA, JOHN KENNETH CUERBO
6839 BARCELONA, LAWRENCE JR ASUQUE
6840 BARCELONA, MARY GRACE HEBRIO
6841 BARCELONA, MARY GRACE LAROGO
6842 BARCELONA, REGINE MANGAPURO
6843 BARCELONA, ROMEL PANOLINO
6844 BARCELONA, SHEKINAH ROSE PAJARITO
6845 BARCENA, HANNAH ASTRID GONZALES
6846 BARCENA, JESHEIL
6847 BARCENA, MA BIANCA IRENE MANALILI
6848 BARCENA, NEIL DELOS SANTOS
6849 BARCENAS, ELMA BELARDO
6850 BARCENAS, JESTON RUSSEL LOBOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 139 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 BARCENAS, ROMULO JR DEALCA
6852 BARCENAS, UOIE HANNA LEYCO
6853 BARCENAS, VENICE VERGARA
6854 BARCENILLA, FEBIE VAL MACEDA
6855 BARCENILLA, MIKAH ELA SANORJO
6856 BARCIA, MIKAELA GONZALES
6857 BARCIA, MIKAELLA PASTRANA
6858 BARCIA, RONALD MATTHEW LLAGUNO
6859 BARCOBERO, MARC SANZ
6860 BARCOMA, FHEL MAE GIMOLES
6861 BARCOMA, ROCELYN VILLALUZ
6862 BARCOMA, SARAH
6863 BARCOS, MA MELODY MEJORADA
6864 BARCOS, ROYCE BUENVIR ABAO
6865 BARDA, NHOVA CAƑETE
6866 BARDIAGO, RICA MACALALAG
6867 BARDINAS, APRIL JOY MALIMA
6868 BARDINAS, MA EDEN GARDE
6869 BARDON, ALYSSA ROSE LABORTE
6870 BARDON, KIMBERLY CATEDRILLA
6871 BARDON, LORIE JANE TEJADA
6872 BARE, ALLAN ART NOORA
6873 BAREJA, JERRIELYN DUAN
6874 BARENG, ALBERT MENOR
6875 BARENG, BERNADETTE BACANAY
6876 BARENG, MARIVIC SANDAGA
6877 BARENG, RICHELLE TACCAD
6878 BARET, MECHELLE SARENO
6879 BARGAMENTO, ACE DALANSAY
6880 BARGAMENTO, IRENE APORBO
6881 BARGAS, MARGO ANGELICA CURBI
6882 BARGAS, MICHAEL FLORES
6883 BARGAYO, JOLINA HANZOL
6884 BARGAYO, TSIDKENOH TEMPLADO
6885 BARGO, JUNE PAGDATO
6886 BARGO, LYKA ZARCENO
6887 BARI, JEANIE MAE TEREZ
6888 BARI, MARYDEN LACNO
6889 BARIA, JEAN MICAELLE SAN JUAN
6890 BARIA, MILIT BUARON
6891 BARICANTE, CAMILLE
6892 BARICANTE, DESTINY RAMOS
6893 BARICAUA, NORMAN AREVALO
6894 BARICUATRO, ALYZZA ALFANTA
6895 BARICUATRO, CHRISTOPHER NUEVO
6896 BARICUATRO, IAN GLEN CAGALITAN
6897 BARICUATRO, JONIFELL CASTILLO
6898 BARICUATRO, LEAH LADRA
6899 BARICUATRO, YRA BIANCA AGUILAR
6900 BARID, AILYN DE GUERTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 140 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 BARIGA, CHERRY ANN TAPINIT
6902 BARIL, DIONEMEL SERVESE
6903 BARIL, JESSAH PADIGOS
6904 BARIL, PAMELA BARROGO
6905 BARIL, VICMAR EDULLANTES
6906 BARILES, JUNMEL LABINGHISA
6907 BARILLA, MA CLAUDETTE ACA-AC
6908 BARILLO, MARYJANE EPE
6909 BARIMBAO, JACEL JANE LIGUTOM
6910 BARING, CHARESS ANGUS
6911 BARING, FREBEE KHEN PALMERO
6912 BARING, KEITH VINCENT PUSPOS
6913 BARING, KIMBERLY NARDO
6914 BARING, MARIA MONICA BREVA
6915 BARING, RAZEL JANE YBAƑEZ
6916 BARING, SHIELA MARIE ALDIANO
6917 BARINGEL, ROWENA ESNARA
6918 BARINO, BERNARD BOLHANO
6919 BARINO, MICHAEL PEDROSA
6920 BARINO, REMY LIZA VILLAJUAN
6921 BARINQUE, ENNA EDALYN FRANCISCO
6922 BARIOGA, AMELIA SAGANG
6923 BARIS, THELMA LOSTE
6924 BARISO, LEA MAE PALANAS
6925 BARIT, ANGELICA JOY DE CHAVEZ
6926 BARITOS, MIRIAM CORTEZ
6927 BARIUAN, JESANNE SUYU
6928 BARIUAN, MELIE ROSE LOPEZ
6929 BARIUAN, MHELODY DELGADO
6930 BARIUAN, RHEZEL NORCIO
6931 BARIƑAN, ANNA JANE BOTILLA
6932 BARIƑAN, JERENE LAURITO
6933 BARLAAN, CHRISTINE JOY REGODON
6934 BARLAAN, JAN MAREEN HILARIO
6935 BARLAM, ARMINDA MAURICIO
6936 BARLAN, JENNYVEL GUBATANGA
6937 BARLAS, CHRISTINE MAY TUPAZ
6938 BARLAS, RONNEL SADIA
6939 BARLES, MARIVELLE NAGAƑO
6940 BARLES, ZIA ZILL MINGLANA
6941 BARLETA, CHRIS JEZREL BANAAG
6942 BARLIS, MARK ALLEN DE LEON
6943 BARLISAN, YASMIN RHYS ABAO
6944 BARLISO, APRIL MAE SANCHEZ
6945 BARLISO, GENEVA SACARES
6946 BARLISO, MARYGANE PAYUSAN
6947 BARLIZO, CHRISTELLE MAE GALOPE
6948 BARLIZO, KATRINA SAQUITON
6949 BARLOMENTO, FHEB PORIO
6950 BARLOMENTO, MA TRIZHA JADE CUADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 141 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 BARLONGAY, ANTHONETTE DIANA
6952 BARNACHA, BRENNAN SUGUITAN
6953 BARNACHEA, IRIS ALVAREZ
6954 BARNACHEA, JAMES ALBERT MORAGAS
6955 BARNACHEA, JUDY ANN BALAGAT
6956 BARNACHEA, VICTOR CURAMMENG
6957 BARNAJA, APRIL MAE ALALAN
6958 BARNEDO, RICA MAE BERANGO
6959 BARNES, ALLEN JUDE LASCUƑA
6960 BARNES, EMAR DULA
6961 BARNES, MADELYN CUESTA
6962 BARNISO, AUDREY LAGUNSING
6963 BARNIZO, REDALYN PUZON
6964 BARNUEVO, FLORA MAY FUTOLAN
6965 BARNUEVO, JUDILYN PERNECITA
6966 BARNUEVO, MARK HENRY DONATO
6967 BARO, RUBELAINE MANUBAG
6968 BAROC, MA MICHELLE AMORIN
6969 BAROG, JESSICA TRONGCO
6970 BAROGA, LYZEL BENEDICTO
6971 BAROGA, SHEENA
6972 BAROL, ORPHA DAWAN
6973 BAROLO, ALVIN ANDRADA
6974 BAROMA, CAMILLE BERMAS
6975 BARON, LULU BALLONA
6976 BARON, NERWIN ALMOSARA
6977 BARONA, MA VIA
6978 BARONA, RYLLE ANDRIAN PANASE
6979 BARONE, RAQUEL VILLONO
6980 BARONG, CHRISTY JEAN INOC
6981 BAROQUILLO, JOSHUA ALCOBA
6982 BAROT, JESSAH SOPITA
6983 BAROT, JILL LAJOT
6984 BAROT, WARREN SARSUA
6985 BAROTAG, ARMANDO SAMELLANO
6986 BAROTIL, ROSE MARIE HALLEGADO
6987 BAROTILLA, RAFFY PONTIGON
6988 BAROWA, SHEENE SHEENE COLOMER
6989 BAROY, ESTELLA ANGHAG
6990 BAROƑA, JOHN RAZEL PRIETO
6991 BARQUEZ, HANNAH YZABEL CANTES
6992 BARQUILLA, ANGELIQUE ZARAGOZA
6993 BARQUILLA, JULIE ANN CALDERON
6994 BARQUILLA, MANILYN PUEBLO
6995 BARQUILLA, NICOL JAN COQUILLA
6996 BARQUILLA, PRINCE MATTHEW SOLIMAN
6997 BARQUIN, ALEXIS CALAMDAG
6998 BARQUIN, ANGELA GRACE CABESAN
6999 BARQUIO, LIZLEH JEAN GERAON
7000 BARRA, FRANCIS ROD BIƑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 142 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 BARRA, GENESIS BUENO
7002 BARRA, MICHELLE CAMANSA
7003 BARRA, WHINSLY JOY
7004 BARRACA, JONABEL PADUA
7005 BARRAL, ABEL EDUALINO
7006 BARRAL, MIKE ORANO
7007 BARRALES, NIKKA ANGELI CRISTOBAL
7008 BARRAMEDA, DYLANJOSE MARTINEZ
7009 BARRAMEDA, LHEANNE DELOS ANGELES
7010 BARRAMEDA, MARISSA AUSAN
7011 BARRAMEDA, MERIAM BANDOJO
7012 BARRAMEDA, RECHELLE LOYOLA
7013 BARRAMEDA, SUNSHINE JACOB
7014 BARRANCO, CARMILA PERUELO
7015 BARRANTES, GABRIEL TRAQUIƑA
7016 BARRANTES, MAYLEN
7017 BARREDA, JAMIE ISABELLE PANGA
7018 BARREDA, THELMA BANTILO
7019 BARREDO, DELROSE ISLA
7020 BARREDO, JASPER MARFEL
7021 BARREDO, JELYN GARCIA
7022 BARREDO, JOLINA MAE MANLAPAZ
7023 BARREDO, LEVIE CHARLOTTE FUMAR
7024 BARREDO, MARICOR ESPLAGO
7025 BARREDO, NIKKI HAM
7026 BARRENECHEA, ERIKA JO PONDAVILLA
7027 BARRENO, JASPER KENT OXINA
7028 BARRERA, JOLINA DUNGAO
7029 BARRERA, MA CINDERELLA
7030 BARRERA, NERISSA MARI ABAD
7031 BARRERA, NINA HAZEL ANN TEODOSIO
7032 BARRERA, NOLDEN PANES
7033 BARRERA, REZEL INAMARGA
7034 BARRERAS, DEISY MARTINEZ
7035 BARRERO, JOFEL JARLATA
7036 BARRETE, CHRISTINE MESIONA
7037 BARRETE, RAQUEL FERNANDEZ
7038 BARRETTA, MARLOU JAY CARO
7039 BARRETTO, DANICA MONARES
7040 BARRETTO, JOHN VEE CARANO-O
7041 BARRETTO, JUBENSON RIVERA
7042 BARRETTO, SAMANTHA NICOLE
7043 BARRI, ANTHONY DRAPIZA
7044 BARRI, DAICY MAE ALANGCAS
7045 BARRIDA, MARC KEVIN SUAGAN
7046 BARRIDA, MARCH GERMAINE LONGNO
7047 BARRIDO, ARVEL LETFA BARBAS
7048 BARRIDO, RINO NOCOS
7049 BARRIENTOS, DENISE ESCORIAL
7050 BARRIENTOS, EFEMIE CABALIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 143 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 BARRIENTOS, GARY EMBOY
7052 BARRIENTOS, JAYSON INAGAN
7053 BARRIENTOS, JEANETH LYN
7054 BARRIENTOS, JED JEROME LORENZO
7055 BARRIENTOS, JERELYN GUARTE
7056 BARRIENTOS, JESSICA NONO
7057 BARRIENTOS, JONEL AGBAYANI
7058 BARRIENTOS, RAFFY LABASTIDA
7059 BARRIENTOS, RIZZA LAVALLE
7060 BARRIETA, FRANCINE GAE GALPITO
7061 BARRIGA, MARIZA LUAGE
7062 BARRIO, LENALYN PATIƑO
7063 BARRIOGA, LISSANDRA FLORES
7064 BARRION, LEI FRANCHESCA
7065 BARRION, MARK KEVIN VERGARA
7066 BARRION, MARY ROSE BALDERAS
7067 BARRIOS, ALEXIS JAY FETALCO
7068 BARRIOS, ALIE ROSE
7069 BARRIOS, ANGELIE PINO
7070 BARRIOS, CRISTINA LACHANO
7071 BARRIOS, CYRIL FAITH MOPADA
7072 BARRIOS, FRITZEL MAE ALFARO
7073 BARRIOS, JANET TORALDE
7074 BARRIOS, JUNIEBETH PLADERO
7075 BARRIOS, JUNIEL DELIMA
7076 BARRIOS, MARIA KATE ALBANO
7077 BARRIOS, MARY GRACE MATAVERDE
7078 BARRIOS, MERY CELLE LOZA
7079 BARRIOS, NIJANE KAY ENGAG
7080 BARRIOS, PHOEBE KATE OBLIGADO
7081 BARRIOS, RAMON JR BAGA-AN
7082 BARRIOS, REYNALYN GASPAR
7083 BARRIOS, RICA MAE ALAGADMO
7084 BARRIOS, ZOREN ALBITO
7085 BARRIT, CHRISTINE JOY CARTECIANO
7086 BARRITA, JAYLOU BONITE
7087 BARRO, EUNICE SWEET VINN SANTREZ
7088 BARRO, JHOANNA CALDERON
7089 BARRO, MARJEAN CASPE
7090 BARROGA, GELLIE ANNE CATBAGAN
7091 BARROGA, GRAZIELA MARIE APANAY
7092 BARROGA, JELYN ABARRATIGUE
7093 BARROGA, JONATHAN MAQUEDA
7094 BARROGA, MARIENA BEATRICE ALARCON
7095 BARROGA, MARVIN LEAL
7096 BARROGA, MELISSA CARPIO
7097 BARROGA, OLGA JANE TAN
7098 BARROGA, OLIVAR REIMOS JR DUYAGGAN
7099 BARROGO, FRIA JOY TAYTAYON
7100 BARROGO, NIKKI PURCIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 144 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 BARROGO, NIKKO PURCIL
7102 BARROGO, RHODORA ROSE LUMPOD
7103 BARRON, CLAIRE ANN MARIANO
7104 BARRON, MICKAELA TABORA
7105 BARROQUILLO, JOE ANTHONY TABOR
7106 BARROQUILLO, NORELYN DUMAGPI
7107 BARROS, JASON BERNAL
7108 BARROS, NADINE MORALES
7109 BARROZO, PRINCES PAGUILA
7110 BARRUGA, LESLIE TOƑACAO
7111 BARRUN, ANGELINE
7112 BARRUN, KATHLEEN KRIS VASQUEZ
7113 BARRUN, SHENNA MAE SANAY
7114 BARSALOTE, ALVIE GRACE CURAMBAO
7115 BARSANA, JISSELE ABARRACOSO
7116 BARSANA, SHENA BRIECIA DE LEON
7117 BARSATAN, GEORGE JR MANADAY
7118 BARSATAN, NOVEE MAE SALIGUMBA
7119 BARSICULA, CARL MARK BIBAT
7120 BARTE, LAUDY GRACE PAJARON
7121 BARTE, MARIE LOUREN EDLANG
7122 BARTH, VIVIANA PACIO
7123 BARTI, ROMEAH ROSE REFUERZO
7124 BARTOLATA, JEED CORRO
7125 BARTOLAY, CHARELLE BARTOLATA
7126 BARTOLAY, IRALENE MAGNAYE
7127 BARTOLAY, IRIES AREVALO
7128 BARTOLAY, SALVE ALCANTARA
7129 BARTOLINE, NESLIE PABROA
7130 BARTOLINI, DAISY DIAN SOSTINO
7131 BARTOLINI, TRISHA LYNNE ARISME
7132 BARTOLO, ASHLEY MAE BUCOL
7133 BARTOLO, BENNIS JHON SANGDA
7134 BARTOLO, JOAN CLAIRE RABANAL
7135 BARTOLO, MONNETTE MANGLALLAN
7136 BARTOLOME, ANGELICA MAE ARELLANO
7137 BARTOLOME, ANGELIQUE RAMOS
7138 BARTOLOME, CHANTAL ANGELES
7139 BARTOLOME, CHERRY MAE VILORIA
7140 BARTOLOME, CLARENCE APOSTOL
7141 BARTOLOME, DANIELLE ANN DE PADUA
7142 BARTOLOME, DARRYL JHET PASCUAL
7143 BARTOLOME, DEXTER BARIS
7144 BARTOLOME, ERNIE
7145 BARTOLOME, JALEO KNALL DONG-AS
7146 BARTOLOME, JAY-ANN SALIYOC
7147 BARTOLOME, JENICA TAWAGON
7148 BARTOLOME, JENNICA YAMBOT
7149 BARTOLOME, JHOANNA ROSE MILAN
7150 BARTOLOME, KATHERINE CAPARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 145 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 BARTOLOME, KATHERINE DE GUZMAN
7152 BARTOLOME, LORAINE OCLARINO
7153 BARTOLOME, MA CRISTINA TAƑEDO
7154 BARTOLOME, MA FATIMA CLAIRE ABES
7155 BARTOLOME, MARICAR BAUIT
7156 BARTOLOME, MARIE FERNANDEZ
7157 BARTOLOME, MARIS JOY CALUYA
7158 BARTOLOME, MARK ANGELO BARRENO
7159 BARTOLOME, MARK KEINSTIN LIBRANDA
7160 BARTOLOME, MARY ANN CONEJAR
7161 BARTOLOME, MARY CLAIRE MATIAS
7162 BARTOLOME, RACQUEL JAUCIAN
7163 BARTOLOME, WAWIE MARQUEZ
7164 BARTOLOME, WHELANE PAUL GARCES
7165 BARTULABA, CINDY
7166 BARTULIN, RAMON JR APURADO
7167 BARUC, JEFFREY JR OLIVAR
7168 BARUC, LEOFEL ABELLO
7169 BARUC, MARIA THERESA DABLO
7170 BARUC, SET CUEVA
7171 BARUELA, MAY JOY CANLAS
7172 BARUELO, PRETTY ESCOREL
7173 BARUG, JAY-AN BOBILES
7174 BARUT, JERSON JR PAGUYO
7175 BARZA, APRIL JOY DE CHAVEZ
7176 BARZA, ZARAH ELAINE ADELANTAR
7177 BAS, NOVA LAURENTE
7178 BASA, ANGELA ANTONIO
7179 BASA, CLEOVI
7180 BASA, GRACE PEREY
7181 BASA, JAMAICA ILIDAN
7182 BASA, JOHN EIGIE BON MENDOZA
7183 BASA, LANI DOLORICO
7184 BASA, ROSEMARIE MONTOYA
7185 BASA, ROZIEL ANNE ODIAS
7186 BASA, YNAH PAULA CORTEZ
7187 BASABICA, ELLIANOR AUSTRIA
7188 BASACA, JASON DAVE WAMAR
7189 BASACA, JOHANNA DELA TORRE
7190 BASACA, NIƑO JERRY MALDO
7191 BASACA, TRINA JOYCE ANGGA
7192 BASADA, JANETH LOPENA
7193 BASADA, LEA SAMOSENO
7194 BASADRE, CAMEL JASMIN CASOL
7195 BASADRE, MARLON ARGENTE
7196 BASADRE, MARY ROSE ALZATE
7197 BASAGRE, LORNA CLORADO
7198 BASAL, JERICHO DUENA
7199 BASAL, JOMARCK OXINA
7200 BASALIO, MICHELLYN ESCORIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 146 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 BASALLOTE, STEPHANIE
7202 BASALO, CLENDY ALVIS
7203 BASALO, JESSA MAE IBALIO
7204 BASALO, JOEY TROZO
7205 BASALO, LINA MARIE HYNSON
7206 BASAN, IRENE QUIAMCO
7207 BASAN, SHELLA CARBAJOSA
7208 BASAN, SHERWIN BADAYOS
7209 BASAO, LUELA AGUIDANG
7210 BASARTE, DAZZELLE AMOIN
7211 BASARTE, MARY JOY CENTINO
7212 BASAY, CHRISTINE JOY CARBON
7213 BASAY, MELANIE CORPUZ
7214 BASAƑES, CHERRIE ANN
7215 BASAƑES, NICKA VIVS LEABAN
7216 BASBACIO, CELSO SARTE
7217 BASBAS, ANGELICA MONTECLARO
7218 BASBAS, DULCE COLLEN GANADOS
7219 BASCAO, CRISTINA QUILATON
7220 BASCO, ARMANDO JR JAMISON
7221 BASCO, CARMINA CRUZ
7222 BASCO, CHRISTIAN FUNTILON
7223 BASCO, CYNTHIA CELESTINO
7224 BASCO, DANACHELLE GARCIA
7225 BASCO, DOLLY ANN BALDEO
7226 BASCO, HEIDI GAIL TALLADA
7227 BASCO, JOANIE HERMANO
7228 BASCO, JOY COPINO
7229 BASCO, MARICRIS CENTILLAS
7230 BASCO, NAICIE LEE VIOLA
7231 BASCO, ROMA FAYE PARAYNO
7232 BASCO, SUZAINE LADEMER GHIE CAUGMA
7233 BASCO, ZEATRIX ALOS
7234 BASCOGIN, ANTOINETTE MAE PEREZ
7235 BASCON, AMY SANTOSIDAD
7236 BASCON, ARGEL MARIE ZAFRA
7237 BASCONES, CYREN BADIL
7238 BASCONES, MARK BRYAN UVERO
7239 BASCONES, VIOLENELYN SUMIYAYA
7240 BASCUGUIN, MARIEL RODRIGUEZ
7241 BASCUGUIN, VICTORIA PILIT
7242 BASE, REMBERTINE POMAR
7243 BASEA, JENNETH BACOLINAO
7244 BASHARY, JOHANIE DOMANDAY
7245 BASHER, AMAL MINGGA-AS
7246 BASHER, NORHAMIDAH MAMAONTE
7247 BASHER, SANAKIRA MARIGA
7248 BASHER, SITTIE AINAH CALI
7249 BASI, LORDILYN PANLAQUI
7250 BASIA, MECHELLE LOZADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 147 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 BASIAO, APRILLE SHERECIA COTONER
7252 BASIERTO, OFEL CAFE
7253 BASIG, MARCY JANE INTIA
7254 BASIGAN, ROSIEL PALAEZ
7255 BASILAN, CRISELL NAZARENO
7256 BASILIA, MARY LOU QUIJANO
7257 BASILIO, ANGELA VILLANUEVA
7258 BASILIO, BRENT PABLO BALLANG
7259 BASILIO, CHARMAINE PLURAL
7260 BASILIO, JOCO BLAS
7261 BASILIO, JONAH GLYSA DEL BARRIO
7262 BASILIO, KIM JAIEL
7263 BASILIO, MELEN JUDE ROJAS
7264 BASILIO, ROBERT JR PADICLAS
7265 BASILIO, RUTH HAZEL ANN VELOSO
7266 BASILIO, SHIRLEY ARCEBUCHE
7267 BASILIO, SUZEE ANN SAN JUAN
7268 BASILISCO, ARA MAE AMIHAN
7269 BASILLA, ANGELICA BERIDO
7270 BASILLA, CHRISTY REGONIA
7271 BASILLA, MARY ANN OGAYON
7272 BASILLOTE, ANGEL LIMALIMA
7273 BASILLOTE, CARMIE DEGAMO
7274 BASINANG, RONELYN MAY AREVALO
7275 BASING-AT, MIRIAM FEDERICO
7276 BASIR, NORHAINIE AMPUAN
7277 BASIRA, EDNA RUFLO
7278 BASIRI, ROWENA SAHIBIL
7279 BASIT, KHIMBERLY VILLAFRANCA
7280 BASIWANG, JOY SIBAYAN
7281 BASIƑO, IDYLL RUTH VELASCO
7282 BASLAN, CAMILLE CANDA
7283 BASLAO, JOSEPH LARANIO
7284 BASMALA, ALMIRA TUGAYA
7285 BASMAYOR, BRAIAN BARRIGA
7286 BASMAYOR, DAIZY AVILA
7287 BASMAYOR, GELLIE ANN BUNACRUZ
7288 BASMAYOR, JOHN LAURENZ SASOT
7289 BASMAYOR, KAREN TOBIAS
7290 BASMAYOR, MA ANGELICA ESPERA
7291 BASMAYOR, MARY GRACE CABANIG
7292 BASMAYOR, MELANIE ALMONTE
7293 BASNIG, PRINCESS JANE REMEGIO
7294 BASNILLO, VIRGINIA MARTINEZ
7295 BASOG, ARIAN REA LERIA
7296 BASOL, DANTE ALI
7297 BASONG, RESA MAE GOMEZ
7298 BASQUEZ, RJHAY CRUZ
7299 BASQUIƑA, JESSICA BRONCANO
7300 BASSIG, JUDIE ANN AGCAOILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 148 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 BASSIG, JULIETA NARAG
7302 BASTA, DAISY MAE ZAMORA
7303 BASTASA, ALONA BAURO
7304 BASTASA, ELMIRA ROCOLCOL
7305 BASTASA, LOUIE JOHNSON PEPITO
7306 BASTE, KHEMBERLY JANE GERMO
7307 BASTERECHIA, IRENE REYES
7308 BASTES, EDDIE JR MASING
7309 BASTES, GLORY JANE LUPA
7310 BASTIAN, MIAH SWENEN BERTE
7311 BASTIDA, ARGIE CABILES
7312 BASTIDA, CLARIBEL HALIPA
7313 BASTIDA, JEROM CANDAR
7314 BASTIDA, ROMAR PONDOYO
7315 BASTIGUE, DAVER ROSE
7316 BASTILLADOR, RYAN MARQUINA
7317 BASTISMO, BEVERLY MAE BARICUATRO
7318 BASTISMO, MARGIE FERNANDEZ
7319 BASTISMO, MARIA JESSA MANLOLOYO
7320 BASTO, NERISSA CUSTOSA
7321 BASTO, SHEILA MAE TERCERO
7322 BASUEL, MARY-ANN PADAMA
7323 BASUL, CHRISTEL CONGE
7324 BASUL, MERRY GRACE TADIPA
7325 BAT-OG, IRISH MALAUBANG
7326 BATA-ANON, RJ CANDOLE
7327 BATAAN, ERIKA VIRAY
7328 BATAAN, RICKY GUILJON
7329 BATAANON, MABELLE PAULE
7330 BATABOR, ASNAHAYRA AMBOR
7331 BATABOR, YUSOPH MAGDARA
7332 BATAC, ANGELICA PUNLA
7333 BATACAN, MA BENEDICTA NATIVIDAD
7334 BATACANDOLO, EM-EM CATEQUISTA
7335 BATACLAO, SILVERLUZ GAWEC
7336 BATALLA, ANNA LIZA BALETE
7337 BATALLA, CHERRY MAE NOTARIO
7338 BATALLA, JENEAVA GRACE MADRIGAL
7339 BATALLA, LEO JOHN BRIAN
7340 BATALLA, LOVE MAE BONIFACIO
7341 BATALLA, MICHAEL JAY REFERMOSO
7342 BATALLER, CORINNE BARJA
7343 BATALLER, JENNIFER BORILLA
7344 BATALLER, JESSABELL REMANDO
7345 BATALLER, JOMAR TAGLE
7346 BATALLER, SHEENA BARJA
7347 BATALLER, SHENIL ROMPE
7348 BATALLONES, GERALDINE ALAVADO
7349 BATALON, CYD MONDELO
7350 BATALUNA, IRIS MAE SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 149 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 BATAN, ANGELICA MAE BAUTISTA
7352 BATAN, BUCHARD LLENA
7353 BATAN, DONNA AZORES
7354 BATAN, JEFFREY IBANA
7355 BATAN, JOJO DUMLAO
7356 BATAN, ROMEO GAMBA
7357 BATAN, ROZEL PATEREZ
7358 BATAN, TRISHA MAE URBANO
7359 BATANDOLO, RANIL CAƑETE
7360 BATANGA, JENNELYN LEONOR
7361 BATANGON, MIKAH PATAC
7362 BATANGOSO, CLARICE ALBO
7363 BATANGOSO, MAEVE ASON
7364 BATARA, CRISTELLE JOY GARCIA
7365 BATARA, DIANA VILLEGAS
7366 BATARA, GENEVIEVE CALAGUI
7367 BATARAO, JOHN PAUL IGNACIO
7368 BATARAO, RONALYN ACOSTA
7369 BATARINA, ENGRACIO I JOVE
7370 BATARIO, VIGIL GAN CRUZ
7371 BATAS, JONEL ESGUERRA
7372 BATATA, CHRISTIAN RENCE GAMAYON
7373 BATATA, JEMELIE GAMAYON
7374 BATAWANG, JARIEL JADE SABAWAY
7375 BATAYOLA, MARU BAUTISTA
7376 BATAYON, TRACY ANNE LABIGAN
7377 BATBAT, MARY GRACE DINO
7378 BATBAT, NECIE NUEZ
7379 BATBATAN, JANE CUMAYAS
7380 BATBATAN, REYMARK ALUMBRO
7381 BATCHARO, DONNA BELLE BARTAL
7382 BATCHARO, KRISTINE MAE LANDERO
7383 BATE, PAMELA JANE ABULOG
7384 BATE, PATRICIA MAE BOROMEO
7385 BATEDIO, MARIEL BUTLIG
7386 BATENGA, DIVINE GRACE SALVADOR
7387 BATERBONIA, JUDY ANN ANTALLAN
7388 BATERINA, LEO ANGELO FORONDA
7389 BATERINA, MARJORIE UBA
7390 BATHAN, ADRIAN PAUL VILLAFUERTE
7391 BATHAN, EJAY DORADO
7392 BATHAN, JOHN PAUL TOLENTINO
7393 BATHAN, JOMIE MILITAR
7394 BATHAN, KAREN JOYCE
7395 BATHAN, PRINCESS JEREMIAH ALVAREZ
7396 BATHAN, RIZ EMELLIE MENDOZA
7397 BATHAN, ROLAND RENZO ANZALDO
7398 BATI, GEWEL ERICKA FERRERA
7399 BATIANCILA, ARGIE ALIMEN
7400 BATIANCILA, CLYDELYN GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 150 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 BATIANCILA, ERIC JOHN DALAGAN
7402 BATIANCILA, MARICAR SIDO
7403 BATIANCILA, RIZLI PURIFICACION
7404 BATIANCILA, ROFFINA SANDIGAN
7405 BATIANCILA, ROSEMARIE RIVERA
7406 BATIAO, MONIQUE GRACE LESCANO
7407 BATICAN, STINELIE CASAƑA
7408 BATICO, CHRISTIAN DALANGIN
7409 BATICOS, ERICKA DE CLARO
7410 BATILA, JENNYFREL MARIE PATORGO
7411 BATILARAN, MARYDHEN TIAMZON
7412 BATILARAN, ROSBEL RECONES
7413 BATILES, JACKELYN PECAYO
7414 BATILES, SIEGFRED
7415 BATILLER, ANGELICA MAE ESTORGIO
7416 BATILLER, CHRISTIAN LIM
7417 BATIN, ELEANOR BATALLA
7418 BATINDAAN, ROSE ANN MIBATO
7419 BATING, JIA AVILES
7420 BATING, RONILO BAGUION
7421 BATINGA, GERALDINE ROSE ANONAS
7422 BATINGAL, CIELO LANGUIDO
7423 BATINGAL, PRINCESS JANE BALUAT
7424 BATINGAL, REGINE LAGANG
7425 BATINGAL, WENDY CANTAL
7426 BATION, ELVIE APRIL GULVIN
7427 BATION, GLORIE MAE RODRIGUEZ
7428 BATION, MARY JOYCE GALVEZ
7429 BATION, VIENIE ESCORO
7430 BATIRZAL, RAMIL ALTALAGERE
7431 BATISLA-ONG, KARL JAMES ARRIESGADO
7432 BATISTER, JHOEMHEL GOYODAN
7433 BATISTIL, MARIELLE ALBIA
7434 BATITIA, JAN MATHYL SALIBIO
7435 BATLAG, DHORY JANE OTAO
7436 BATNAG, JOY DACAYMAT
7437 BATO, CYCLINE CABAMUNGAN
7438 BATO, CYRUS BRYL CONDEZ
7439 BATO, ELLANIE SARATAO
7440 BATO, FATIMA LAO
7441 BATO, GEMFEL LORQUE
7442 BATO, LORAINE CABLINAN
7443 BATOBALONOS, ELVIS MASBAƑO
7444 BATOCABE, JOMAR ZOBELDIA
7445 BATOCABE, MYRAJOY VARRON
7446 BATOCTOY, RACHEL ANGELA MORENO
7447 BATOCTOY, SYLVETTE SHEINI AMARO
7448 BATOHANON, PRINCESS DIANNE MARA
7449 BATOLANON, JASMIN TANDUGON
7450 BATOLINA, JHON MARK REVILLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 151 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 BATOLINA, MARY GRACE ANN SAVANDAL
7452 BATOLIO, GJIANNE LYKA BOLIGOL
7453 BATOMALAQUE, JENNY EBARDO
7454 BATON, SHAILA MARIE AMBULO
7455 BATONGBAKAL, JUVELYN BENEDICTO
7456 BATONGHINOG, ARNEL BRUA
7457 BATOON, BERNARD PABLO
7458 BATOON, DAVE FRANCIS BELARMINO
7459 BATOON, RAQUEL CENA
7460 BATOON, REGGIE HANNAH GREGORIO
7461 BATOON, ROSE ANDREA GAMMAD
7462 BATORE, RUBY JEAN BALAO
7463 BATOY, ARBBIE BUNED
7464 BATOY, JOHANNEY ENDING
7465 BATRINA, GIGI BELARO
7466 BATTAD, CLARISA LAAYON
7467 BATTAD, FRANCIS RUBEN JR BILLONES
7468 BATTUELO, JOAN MANGUPAG
7469 BATTUNG, ROXANNE JOYCE BACCAY
7470 BATUA, ACNISAH ASUM
7471 BATUA-AN, AQUIMAH DIMANGADAP
7472 BATUAMPO, FRELYN FERNANDO
7473 BATUIGAS, EMAN JOHN HEZETA
7474 BATULA, MA ESTHER ABAYAN
7475 BATULAN, ANNABELLE CAYASAN
7476 BATULAN, FRANCISCO DELA CRUZ
7477 BATULAN, RONALYN LIE GIPIGA
7478 BATULAT, ZARAH MAY CAHANAP
7479 BATUNA, HOCKMAR BALAYA
7480 BATUNGBACAL, ELLA MAE ALTAMERA
7481 BATURI, IVY SUYU
7482 BATUSALEM, SUSMETHA AQUILES
7483 BATUTAY, MARINETH FLORENCE ESTOSE
7484 BATUTAY, RACEL BACULIO
7485 BATUTO, GLYDEL KATE NACUA
7486 BAUDENG, MICHELLE ANAYASAN
7487 BAUDI, NORMINA RUDIYOMAN
7488 BAUGA, RIA MAY BAGUIO
7489 BAUI, DIANA PASCUAL
7490 BAUI, ENNA GRACIA MEDRANO
7491 BAUI, JOY MILLANO
7492 BAUL, WALID ACALUL
7493 BAULA, RIESA MAE DIESTA
7494 BAULITA, JOVELYN NIEDO
7495 BAULITA, MIKE GERONIMO
7496 BAULO, AMNAISAH MAMA
7497 BAULO, ZENAB CALAUTO
7498 BAUN, JAY LYNDON RAMOS
7499 BAUNILLO, SHEILA MAE MORENO
7500 BAUNO, JENIFER LABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 152 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 BAUNSIT, JOSE ARNEL DELA CRUZ
7502 BAUSA, MICKO LORENZO
7503 BAUSIN, MARK ANTHONY BARTOLOME
7504 BAUSIN, MIA ROSE VILLACARLOS
7505 BAUSIN, SHANE MARIE TRINIDAD
7506 BAUSING, VIETHY FRITZIE GONZALES
7507 BAUSON, ENGELYN DELLAVA
7508 BAUSON, JOLINA MAE ORTEGA
7509 BAUTE, JOCY ELEO
7510 BAUTISTA, ABELYN MONTAƑEZ
7511 BAUTISTA, ACE TOLENTINO
7512 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN LOUIS PISO
7513 BAUTISTA, ALGEN CRUZ
7514 BAUTISTA, ALJON TAGUDIN
7515 BAUTISTA, ALMEENAH CAMILLE MAGAT
7516 BAUTISTA, ALYSSA LUCAS
7517 BAUTISTA, ANGELA MARIE ACLAN
7518 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA ANTALAN
7519 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA MAE VALENCIA
7520 BAUTISTA, ANGELINE LASAM
7521 BAUTISTA, ANNE GELLIE SERING
7522 BAUTISTA, ANNE MERYLL SARMIENTO
7523 BAUTISTA, ARAMAE MASANGCAY
7524 BAUTISTA, ARDEN MAE GRACE BARRIOS
7525 BAUTISTA, AUBREY JOY ROMERO
7526 BAUTISTA, AVEN COQUILLA
7527 BAUTISTA, BLESSERY LINGAT
7528 BAUTISTA, BRENDA LOQUILLANO
7529 BAUTISTA, BRIANA ROZAINE BELLA
7530 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE ANTONIO
7531 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE JOY DELA CRUZ
7532 BAUTISTA, CASSANDRA MORALES
7533 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MAY RIOLA
7534 BAUTISTA, CHARISSE CASICAS
7535 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE VERNA KLARE FORONDA
7536 BAUTISTA, CHERRY TANNAGAN
7537 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY ANDRES
7538 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JOHN CARBONEL
7539 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINA MALONG
7540 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE ALARMADO
7541 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE GRACE HIDALGO
7542 BAUTISTA, CLARISSE JALMASCO
7543 BAUTISTA, COLEEN MAGALANG
7544 BAUTISTA, CORNELIA PANGANIBAN
7545 BAUTISTA, CRHISTINE CATLI
7546 BAUTISTA, CZARINA JANE PONCE
7547 BAUTISTA, DANIEL LENGCOD
7548 BAUTISTA, DANIEL JR FELICIANO
7549 BAUTISTA, DANIELLE DOMINIQUE SIOSANA
7550 BAUTISTA, DANILYN ARNAIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 153 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 BAUTISTA, DIANNE FERLYN FELIPE
7552 BAUTISTA, DOMINIC ALCANTARA
7553 BAUTISTA, DONNA DAY
7554 BAUTISTA, ELA MAY MANACPO
7555 BAUTISTA, ELAINE MAE LLANO
7556 BAUTISTA, ERIKA DAVID
7557 BAUTISTA, EZEKIEL TAMAYO
7558 BAUTISTA, FIDELIS MAYNES
7559 BAUTISTA, GEREMAE ANNE ESTEPA
7560 BAUTISTA, GERTRUDEZ GEM CABILLO
7561 BAUTISTA, GIO MARCO CONDALOR
7562 BAUTISTA, HANNAH RUTH BUNALADI
7563 BAUTISTA, HAZEL ANN PEREZ
7564 BAUTISTA, IAN GABRIEL
7565 BAUTISTA, IRENE LLANILLO
7566 BAUTISTA, IRENE GRACE SUAN
7567 BAUTISTA, IVIE AVERGONZADO
7568 BAUTISTA, JACQUELINE PUEBLA
7569 BAUTISTA, JANE EVA MAE EMIA
7570 BAUTISTA, JANINE VALENZUELA
7571 BAUTISTA, JASMINE LAGUNA
7572 BAUTISTA, JASMINE NERA
7573 BAUTISTA, JAY MARK MACALALAD
7574 BAUTISTA, JAYSON PARAGAS
7575 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY ANVENGO
7576 BAUTISTA, JENNICE PAMELA FELICIANO
7577 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER EMIA
7578 BAUTISTA, JESSIE ENRIQUEZ
7579 BAUTISTA, JHAMEL PATRICIO
7580 BAUTISTA, JHON MICHAEL DUMAGUIN
7581 BAUTISTA, JOANA MARIE AQUINO
7582 BAUTISTA, JOANA TRIXIA MANCERA
7583 BAUTISTA, JOANNA VALEN PERUNA
7584 BAUTISTA, JOCELLE MARY MANANGAN
7585 BAUTISTA, JOE CRIS AQUINO
7586 BAUTISTA, JOELYN SOLOMON
7587 BAUTISTA, JOEMEL ANGELIE MANUEL
7588 BAUTISTA, JOHN CUSITAG
7589 BAUTISTA, JOHN PAUL MENDOZA
7590 BAUTISTA, JOHN PHILIP BUGAY
7591 BAUTISTA, JONALIZA ANGEL VILLANUEVA
7592 BAUTISTA, JOSELITO JR PRIVADO
7593 BAUTISTA, JOVA BHON CAGGAUAUAN
7594 BAUTISTA, JOYCEE DESCANZO
7595 BAUTISTA, JUDICELLE ESTILLORE
7596 BAUTISTA, JUDY SIGNAPAN
7597 BAUTISTA, JUDY ANN CANDA
7598 BAUTISTA, JUERGEN ROI YAMBAO
7599 BAUTISTA, JUN REYMEL PASCUAL
7600 BAUTISTA, JUNALYN GAMOTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 154 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 BAUTISTA, JUSHUA PARTIBLE
7602 BAUTISTA, JUVY NIPALES
7603 BAUTISTA, KATHLEEN GABIOLA
7604 BAUTISTA, LARAH ABELLA
7605 BAUTISTA, LEAH DIANNE MACARAEG
7606 BAUTISTA, LEINARD VENTURA
7607 BAUTISTA, LERISSA GARCIA
7608 BAUTISTA, LIZETTE REBONG
7609 BAUTISTA, LOIDA CONCEPCION
7610 BAUTISTA, LORAINE PUGUAN
7611 BAUTISTA, MA ARTHEA RIVERA
7612 BAUTISTA, MA FRANCIA EUSTE
7613 BAUTISTA, MA THERESA CASSANDRA GUMARANG
7614 BAUTISTA, MAE REYES
7615 BAUTISTA, MAE IRENE BARRUGA
7616 BAUTISTA, MARCO YALONG
7617 BAUTISTA, MARIA FERNANDA
7618 BAUTISTA, MARIDEL BULAMBOT
7619 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE VILLANUEVA
7620 BAUTISTA, MARIGRACELOR FAUSTINO
7621 BAUTISTA, MARITES GONZAGA
7622 BAUTISTA, MARK JOEMIL SALO
7623 BAUTISTA, MARLENE DULCE
7624 BAUTISTA, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
7625 BAUTISTA, MARY JANE ORDANEL
7626 BAUTISTA, MEEKY GLYN TEVES
7627 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL MENDOZA
7628 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL SAPALO
7629 BAUTISTA, MICHELE NERMAL
7630 BAUTISTA, MIKAELA ALMELOR
7631 BAUTISTA, MIRIAM TAƑEDO
7632 BAUTISTA, MONSOUR HERVAS
7633 BAUTISTA, MYLENE VILORIA
7634 BAUTISTA, NERISA LOPEZ
7635 BAUTISTA, NERO BATUHINAY
7636 BAUTISTA, NETTY LAGUA
7637 BAUTISTA, NIƑA ROSE TEODORO
7638 BAUTISTA, NOVIE JONES PERINO
7639 BAUTISTA, PATRICK DOMINGO
7640 BAUTISTA, PAULINE KATE FONTILLAS
7641 BAUTISTA, PHOEBE JOY SANCHEZ
7642 BAUTISTA, PRINCES REGINE RUBIO
7643 BAUTISTA, RACHEL MAE MANALO
7644 BAUTISTA, RAPHAEL SORIANO
7645 BAUTISTA, RECELYN MADAYAG
7646 BAUTISTA, REX SANTIAGO
7647 BAUTISTA, REYNA REALYN SISON
7648 BAUTISTA, RHEANNE FLORES
7649 BAUTISTA, RHONA BONIO
7650 BAUTISTA, RIAMY DELIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 155 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 BAUTISTA, RICARDO JR JAICTIN
7652 BAUTISTA, ROBERT PADILLA
7653 BAUTISTA, RODALYN MACUGAY
7654 BAUTISTA, ROGELIO JR MUTOC
7655 BAUTISTA, RONA MAE BEJUNA
7656 BAUTISTA, RONALYN MAGUALE
7657 BAUTISTA, ROSA MAE RABE
7658 BAUTISTA, ROSELLE ANDRADE
7659 BAUTISTA, ROXANNE BARBASTO
7660 BAUTISTA, RUSSEL BONGO
7661 BAUTISTA, SANDRA LEE OSA
7662 BAUTISTA, SHEENA MARI GABALDON
7663 BAUTISTA, STEVE JOHN RABE
7664 BAUTISTA, TRISHA OCUMEN
7665 BAUTISTA, TROY VINCENT CRUZ
7666 BAUTISTA, VANESSA
7667 BAUTISTA, VANESSA DUCAY
7668 BAUTISTA, VILLY GEORGE TADENA
7669 BAUTISTA, VINCENT DEDAL
7670 BAUTISTA, VIVIANA AQUINO
7671 BAUTISTA, WESLEY REGALADO
7672 BAUTISTA, WINLE MAICA DUNGARAN
7673 BAUTISTA, YVONNE DE LEON
7674 BAUTRO, DINA MYCAH LUZON
7675 BAUZON, MICHELLE IBATUAN
7676 BAVIERA, JOHN XEREX BERANIA
7677 BAWAT, FRANKLIN JOSE CABUCANA
7678 BAWAT, JOKER SUDANGO
7679 BAWIGA, JONALYN PEƑAFLORIDA
7680 BAWIT, BRYAN VILLAFLOR
7681 BAY-AN, GINA CALABIAN
7682 BAY-AN, KENJO ERNESTO SEGUNDO
7683 BAYA, RHEA SABELLANO
7684 BAYA-ON, CHRISTIAN DECANO
7685 BAYABAO, JUNAISAH PANOMBLAYAN
7686 BAYABORDA, JOANE CYRIL BAON
7687 BAYABORDA, RINNA RONQUILLO
7688 BAYAIS, MHARLET CLET
7689 BAYALAS, ELMER BALANO
7690 BAYAN, ELAH HICETA
7691 BAYAN, MARK KEVIN ROVER
7692 BAYANAY, MARIA MAE BANGCAYLAN
7693 BAYANBAN, JOEAB OLANGO
7694 BAYANBAN, JULIE MAR LUMALA
7695 BAYANBAN, RYAN DAUPAY
7696 BAYANG, GEREMY CORPUZ
7697 BAYANG, JENNY GARCETOS
7698 BAYANGOS, ANNA MARIE MANAYSAY
7699 BAYANI, ANGEL MANALO
7700 BAYANI, ANNA ROSE ORADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 156 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 BAYANI, BELLY JANE SAMINIANO
7702 BAYANI, CATHERINE ALFARO
7703 BAYANI, CHRISTINE CABELIN
7704 BAYANI, DAN LEO BENEDICTO
7705 BAYANI, GLENN DELA PEƑA
7706 BAYANI, GRACHIL MAGBANUA
7707 BAYANI, JHUNIOR GONZALES
7708 BAYANI, ROLDAN SIDDAYAO
7709 BAYANTONG, NATALIE PEARL BONGCAS
7710 BAYAONA, ROSE ANN LAMMAG
7711 BAYARCAL, ANGELA
7712 BAYAS, JED LEMUEL PANGANIBAN
7713 BAYAUA, KENNETH JOHN ESPIRITU
7714 BAYAWA, KRISTINE PURGANAN
7715 BAYAWA, SHIRLY NERI
7716 BAYAYA, JESSA MAE AMALIAN
7717 BAYBADO, ELIZABETH DEGORIO
7718 BAYBADO, JAZEHL BERT SHAZAR JAMELO
7719 BAYBAY, HANNALYN BAUTISTA
7720 BAYCHON, KIMBERLY CARLA NAUPO
7721 BAYDAN, ARDEE VISA GALLAO
7722 BAYEC, CHRISTINE JOY BALONG
7723 BAYENG, JINKY ROSE JUSTO
7724 BAYENG, RODALYN BISWEK
7725 BAYETA, CHARLENE NILLAMA
7726 BAYETA, JEQUILYN MONGHIT
7727 BAYHON, BENJO DELGADO
7728 BAYHON, JOMALYN OSORIO
7729 BAYHONAN, REYMAR GONGOB
7730 BAYKIN, RONITH SUHOT
7731 BAYKING, CORNELIO JR CAMINADE
7732 BAYLA, JAMIECA ROMERO
7733 BAYLON, AILYN OROG
7734 BAYLON, ALDWIN BRIONES
7735 BAYLON, ANGEL JIMENEZ
7736 BAYLON, ARTHUR JR AGRESAN
7737 BAYLON, CHERRY LIM
7738 BAYLON, DYNA CASTILLON
7739 BAYLON, JHOAN CARYL ROQUE
7740 BAYLON, JIMELY FLORES
7741 BAYLON, JONNA MAE PETILO
7742 BAYLON, JOSEPHINE DALIDA
7743 BAYLON, MELCAH JADE DELAMIN
7744 BAYLON, NIƑO ANILAO
7745 BAYLON, SARAH MAY
7746 BAYLON, SHERWIN ARAGONES
7747 BAYLON, VANESSA MAE ALFARAS
7748 BAYLOSIS, CRISTINE VILLANUEVA
7749 BAYLOSIS, GLOJEAN DACLAN
7750 BAYLOSIS, JUNEL IMPERIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 157 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 BAYLOSIS, MARJORIE DENOYO
7752 BAYNO, DESYRIE SARCOL
7753 BAYNO, MA VIVIAN MADELO
7754 BAYNO, MANILYN SAPANTA
7755 BAYNOSA, JEWEL MAE VIEJO
7756 BAYNOSA, JEZEL JANE TANGCOGO
7757 BAYNOSA, JOVEL SABANAL
7758 BAYNOSA, RAFAEL INTES
7759 BAYO, CYNTHIA CADAY
7760 BAYO, ROLANDO JR
7761 BAYOBAY, NOEMI PALACIO
7762 BAYOCA, CRISTALINE BRON
7763 BAYOCA, MELODY PLANCO
7764 BAYOG, ANA MARIE MANDIGAL
7765 BAYOG, JANNEN LOBO
7766 BAYOGUING, WENDY DISTOR
7767 BAYOLA, PAULINE LYKA
7768 BAYOMBONG, CYLEZ MARIE LARA
7769 BAYON-ON, ANJIE ALMIRA
7770 BAYON-ON, CYRIL MARK BACOLOD
7771 BAYON-ON, FLORIAN MAE MACOROL
7772 BAYON-ON, MA CARMELA PACTAO-IN
7773 BAYON-ON, MIRASOL LANTAJO
7774 BAYONA, FLORA MAE OMANDAC
7775 BAYONA, KATHEA JADE APACIBLE
7776 BAYONGAN, MELODY CLARO
7777 BAYONISTO, BEVERLY BACALLA
7778 BAYOT, CARMILA LAPE
7779 BAYOT, ELLEN MAE JABOC
7780 BAYOT, JAMAICA HAZE PENDON
7781 BAYOT, MAE KRIS BANGA
7782 BAYOTAS, JESSICA SUZANNE DELIGERO
7783 BAYOTE, CLINTON ALINSO
7784 BAYOTLANG, CLOEY JANE ANTONIO
7785 BAYQUIN, PERLY GARCIA
7786 BAYRON, MA NIƑA CIMAGALA
7787 BAYRON, MARINEL CAƑADORA
7788 BAYRON, MARITES BUAGAS
7789 BAYRON, MARY ROSE UGAY
7790 BAYRON, REAN SOMBREO
7791 BAYRON, SHEKINAH RUTH GARCIA
7792 BAYSA, KREEZA VILLAFUERTE
7793 BAYSA, MAE MAGBANUA
7794 BAYSA, SHEENA MARIE BAYLON
7795 BAYSAC, JESSEL EDRALIN
7796 BAYTA, VINCE JOY BAAL
7797 BAYUBAY, ISAGANI JR BERMUDEZ
7798 BAYUBAY, JOYCE ANNE GERON
7799 BAYUBAY, MARY GRACE AIZA
7800 BAYUBAY, MAURICIO JR PAMITTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 158 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 BAYUCAN, JULIUS PATRICK PEPITO
7802 BAYUCOT, AL JANREE ABARRIENTOS
7803 BAYUCOT, MARY JANE CUYNO
7804 BAYUDAO, MAE JOAN LICUBEN
7805 BAYUGO, GERIELYN ESTOLLOSO
7806 BAYUTAS, MARIA EUNICE
7807 BAZAR, CHRIS ANGELI BARBARONA
7808 BAZAR, GLENDA CABANATAN
7809 BAZAR, JEREMIAH MIRANDA
7810 BAZAR, PINKY SANAGA
7811 BAZAR, STEPHANIE CADORNA
7812 BAƑADERA, ELEONOR ARCINUE
7813 BAƑADERA, GLORY ANN BERMAS
7814 BAƑADERA, JEHADA ALIPA
7815 BAƑADERA, JHONA MAE ABAQUITA
7816 BAƑADERA, LEONY ABAD
7817 BAƑADERA, MARIA TREXY EPIS
7818 BAƑADOS, ALMIRA AUZA
7819 BAƑADOS, CRISLYN GUDES
7820 BAƑADOS, JOENDY POMBO
7821 BAƑAGA, DAIZEL ANDRADE
7822 BAƑAGA, DARREL SUDARIA
7823 BAƑAGA, GEMMA-BI RABINA
7824 BAƑAGA, MICHELLE MINA
7825 BAƑAGASO, ELAIZA THARA CLITAR
7826 BAƑAL, ALSY MAY DAISY NISNISAN
7827 BAƑANO, JEORJIE BAƑAS
7828 BAƑARES, ANELYN BUBAN
7829 BAƑARES, IAH GAYLE BELEN
7830 BAƑARES, IRENE
7831 BAƑARES, JAMILLE GALVEZ
7832 BAƑARES, JANICE LLANTERO
7833 BAƑARES, JESSALYN DE LA UMBRIA
7834 BAƑARES, JOREZA MAE GATINAO
7835 BAƑARES, KIM OLARVE
7836 BAƑARES, ROSE ANN SERVAƑA
7837 BAƑARIA, DEBELYN COLONIA
7838 BAƑARIA, MARRIEL RONGAP
7839 BAƑAS, ANGELIE ARTIAGA
7840 BAƑAS, ANJAYLYN
7841 BAƑAS, CHRISTINE ORQUINA
7842 BAƑAS, JAMES RYAN BUMATAY
7843 BAƑAS, JUDY ANN MIRABUENO
7844 BAƑAS, LARA VANESSA ALVIAR
7845 BAƑAS, MA SHIELA MAE TEVES
7846 BAƑAS, RICKY JR AVANCEƑA
7847 BAƑASIA, SOFIA JANE ALONZO
7848 BAƑES, ARNOLD BAANG
7849 BAƑES, CLARISSE TAƑO
7850 BAƑES, JONNAH RAE SABADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 159 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 BAƑES, NIKKI ATANQUE
7852 BAƑEZ, NEMALYN ALMAZAN
7853 BAƑEZ, RECHELLE PERIABRAS
7854 BAƑO, LEAN PEDROSO
7855 BAƑO, LOVELYJANE HINGPIT
7856 BAƑO, MIKEE MAHINAY
7857 BAƑOC, AIMEE LUBIANO
7858 BEA, DARYL BARCELA
7859 BEA, MA PAULA BILASON
7860 BEA, MARJORIE BITANCUR
7861 BEARNEZA, JULIE MALUSAY
7862 BEATISULA, JOHN SUPERALES
7863 BEATO, ROWENA ANDES
7864 BEATRIZ, MELIZA MARIE DICHOSA
7865 BEAUMIA, MARICEL BANGOY
7866 BEBANCO, LORRY ANN CADAY
7867 BEBANCO, MARJORIE
7868 BEBANCO, RODNEIL SEDONIO
7869 BEBILA, ANGELIQUE FAYE
7870 BEBING, JORY VINCE BARGO
7871 BEBIS, MARJORIE ALAMILLO
7872 BEBIT, CAMELLE BADENAS
7873 BEBOSO, KYRENE MAE ACOSTA
7874 BECARES, ARIAN MAE CARPIO
7875 BECARME, MICHELLE CUNANAN
7876 BECARO, HONEYLENE LETIGIO
7877 BECARO, MA ELLAINE GRACE BAYLON
7878 BECAYO, JEAN RICO
7879 BECERA, SHEEHAN BASE
7880 BECERIL, LORDILYN ZANORIA
7881 BECHAYDA, ELMER BORJAL
7882 BECHAYDA, MICHELLE ELLEN MASCARIƑA
7883 BECISLAO, EDILLE JUNSAY
7884 BECISLAO, EDRALYN JUNSAY
7885 BEDANIA, JONALYN BALUT
7886 BEDANIO, KATHLYN JOY
7887 BEDAR, DIANA AƑONUEVO
7888 BEDAƑIO, ELY MAE GAMILLA
7889 BEDAƑO, JOANNA MARIE MAGADA
7890 BEDEJO, ALEXANDRA ANGELES
7891 BEDIA, MAECA TOPASI
7892 BEDIA, VEEMAR CELESTE
7893 BEDIONES, JHOHANAH ROSALES
7894 BEDIS, RIZZA BARICAS
7895 BEDONA, ELLIE LOU GREGORIO
7896 BEDONIA, KAREN OCAMPO
7897 BEDONIA, LOUISE FAYE CONTI
7898 BEDOYA, RUTH GARDOCE
7899 BEDRIJO, ANGELICA GALANG
7900 BEDRIJO, HONEY JADE CORTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 160 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 BEDRIJO, RUBY GENN DUMANGAS
7902 BEDSOK, JASMIN MALAGUNAY
7903 BEDSOK, PRINCESS JOY MANAMPAN
7904 BEDUA, JEZELLE MEI LUNA
7905 BEDUYA, CAMILLE
7906 BEGASO, ANGELA CLARISSE MALUMAY
7907 BEGAYO, JAYLYN VILLASOR
7908 BEGINO, LENIE BRIZA
7909 BEGNALEN, JEAN ESPIRITU
7910 BEGONIA, ADRIAN CLYDE CAPITLE
7911 BEGONIA, REINELLE MARIE NERONA
7912 BEGONIA, RICA MAY ALITO
7913 BEGORNIA, JESICA MORADO
7914 BEGORNIA, NIKKI MAHINAY
7915 BEHIL, CHRISTIAN GUMAL
7916 BEIERLY, JELYN DOMANAYOS
7917 BEJAGAN, FLORENCE MICHELLE CARZANO
7918 BEJAR, MIA FRANCES LLANTADA
7919 BEJASA, GEODINE RAZON
7920 BEJASA, MARK RELATOS
7921 BEJASA, RONNIE REY ARRIESGADO
7922 BEJE, NESSIE DEL ROSARIO
7923 BEJER, MARVIN DE GUZMAN
7924 BEJERANO, AIREEN SIARON
7925 BEJERANO, MARY LHISLY FERNANDEZ
7926 BEJERANO, RIZEL JOY CLIMACO
7927 BEJISON, MARIALYN CABANELA
7928 BEJO, JENIEL BIERSO
7929 BEJOC, GERARD DUIS LAPINID
7930 BEJOC, KEMVERLIE VALDERRAMA
7931 BELAC, PEARL JOY MAMANTEO
7932 BELAGANTOL, REENA AYETANO
7933 BELAGUIN, NONITO JR TANILON
7934 BELAMALA, LYRA MAE JENGANIA
7935 BELAMIDE, DALE DEFFERSON LIMBAGA
7936 BELANDRES, JAYVIE GAYO
7937 BELANDRES, JELA MAE BAGAYCAY
7938 BELANDRES, MARY WENN ANTONA
7939 BELANDRES, REGINE JAMANDRE
7940 BELANGO, KRISHA MAE DAYAG
7941 BELANGO, VIVANE CABALLES
7942 BELANO, AJAY BALZA
7943 BELANO, CAMILLE SABATER
7944 BELANO, ERICKA
7945 BELANO, ROJANE FAITH GUIDO
7946 BELANO, SHANNENE NOBLES
7947 BELANO, SHAWE GUTIERREZ
7948 BELARDO, PRINCESS ZOEY OPIDO
7949 BELARDO, RONALISA BALANZA
7950 BELARMA, CHERRY MARIE BULAON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 161 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 BELARMA, CINDY CALVO
7952 BELARMINO, ANNABELLE MAE DIAZ
7953 BELARMINO, ERIC BRIONES
7954 BELARMINO, JAMICA QUINTANILLA
7955 BELARMINO, JANICE ROPEROS
7956 BELARMINO, JENILYN LAGUMBAY
7957 BELARMINO, LORENA MALINAO
7958 BELARMINO, MA DALLY TEODOSIO
7959 BELARMINO, ROSE JEAN JABAYBAY
7960 BELARMINO, SHIELA MAE TANILON
7961 BELARMINO, THESAME JOY BIƑAS
7962 BELARO, JECEL MAE AMAR
7963 BELAYA, SYREL LICANTO
7964 BELAYO, RAFFY CARO
7965 BELAYRO, LYN PEREZ
7966 BELAƑO, MERA SEDENIO
7967 BELBAR, JOHN LLOYD CANSON
7968 BELBES, DANDY BULAQUIƑA
7969 BELBES, MARYJANE PEDRAGOSA
7970 BELBES, MEL ALVIN SEGUNLA
7971 BELCHEZ, DEXTER BELLEN
7972 BELCHEZ, KRISTIAN CREO
7973 BELCHEZ, MARK BARLIZO
7974 BELCIƑA, MICHELLE KATE OROZCO
7975 BELDA, ANGELA CANDELARIA
7976 BELDA, MERALOU DALOGDOG
7977 BELDA, TANIA BRITANICO
7978 BELDEROL, JULIUS CEASAR BERNALES
7979 BELDOA, PRINCESS CAMILLE MATIAS
7980 BELECIA, MYLENE PATIGAS
7981 BELEGORIO, MARY JOY FRIAS
7982 BELEN, ANGIELOU ALENGAR
7983 BELEN, BLESSING JOY DUNGO
7984 BELEN, JADE CAESAR LLANDER
7985 BELEN, JAEL SHEEN LLANDER
7986 BELEN, JAY MARK ARELLANO
7987 BELEN, JOHN LLOYD UNDOY
7988 BELEN, YVONNE ENCONADO
7989 BELENA, ICEE LEGASPI
7990 BELENA, MARJU BELLE MILLARE
7991 BELENA, PRESTINE JOY ALAGAO
7992 BELENCIO, CIARA MAE AZAƑES
7993 BELENCIO, GLYDEL FLORES
7994 BELENCION, KRISTEL ANN BERGANTIN
7995 BELENDRES, LOVE JOY MAGABILIN
7996 BELENO, NORMA SIMATA
7997 BELENO, RALPH PAOLO RICOHERMOSO
7998 BELENZO, JOHN VINCENT BOQUEO
7999 BELEƑA, SHAIRA LEA JOY SABORNIDO
8000 BELGA, CRISTINE AGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 162 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 BELGERA, FELTON FLOYD LARANJO
8002 BELGICA, ANTHONY MONTEFALCON
8003 BELGIRA, EMILIA CAPUTCHINO
8004 BELGIRA, JEVI JOY BERMEO
8005 BELGIRA, JUDY ANN
8006 BELIA, AIRENE FAITH ABACIAL
8007 BELIGAN, LAARNIE WALLACH
8008 BELILA, RIA BABA
8009 BELIMAC, CATHAY DELA ROSA
8010 BELINARIO, JESSY ANNE LOUISE TALA-OC
8011 BELINARIO, RACHELL JANE RELATADO
8012 BELINGON, GRACE BUY-AG
8013 BELINO, VANESSA
8014 BELIOCO, REY ANGELO ALEJO
8015 BELIR, EDERLYN MONTEALEGRE
8016 BELIRAN, GENNALIE VENIA
8017 BELIRAN, GERALD DELA GENTE
8018 BELIRAN, KIRK DOVIE MONTERO
8019 BELISARIO, LOT BERNABE
8020 BELISTA, JESSECA GOZO
8021 BELIZARIO, FEDERICO CARIƑO
8022 BELLE, ANNA LIZA MANCIA
8023 BELLECA, JEFFERSON ARCEO
8024 BELLECA, JESSA ILAGAN
8025 BELLELA, CRISTY LAURON
8026 BELLEN, DIANNE AUSTERO
8027 BELLEN, ELYZA JEAN DOMANICO
8028 BELLEN, INYROSE BARUGO
8029 BELLEN, MARK ANDY OBBANIA
8030 BELLEN, MARY JOY BELEN
8031 BELLEN, MERCY CAPUZ
8032 BELLENA, PERLJAMES MANGUBAT
8033 BELLEZA, AILEEN RANALAN
8034 BELLEZA, JOHN PAUL AQUINO
8035 BELLEZA, JOSELLE BIGTAS
8036 BELLEZA, JUSTIN FULLA
8037 BELLEZA, KAREN CAMARA
8038 BELLEZA, MARK JOSEPH LAYUG
8039 BELLEZA, MARY ROSE BAKING
8040 BELLEZA, RONNEL VERDEJO
8041 BELLEZA, RUHANNAH ESTHER GUEVARRA
8042 BELLO, ARLYN DINOPOL
8043 BELLO, ARVE KAYE MATA
8044 BELLO, BRYAN TRILLES
8045 BELLO, CHARLENE SALAS
8046 BELLO, DAHLIA CORONADO
8047 BELLO, DARLENE GRACE MALIMBAN
8048 BELLO, IMMA CONCEPCION SORIA
8049 BELLO, IVY LOZANO
8050 BELLO, JERALD LAODENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 163 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 BELLO, KHENN DE GUZMAN
8052 BELLO, LIZA BERNABE
8053 BELLO, MARJEAN REALIZAN
8054 BELLO, MARJORIE MUZONES
8055 BELLO, MARY ANN CABUG
8056 BELLO, MARY ROSE TORIBIO
8057 BELLO, RECHEL MAE NAPOLES
8058 BELLO, RODEL GUMANGAN
8059 BELLOH, ALDIVIA IBNOHASSAN
8060 BELLOTA, ZIEZZA ALBAR
8061 BELLOTE, EVELIN SELARTA
8062 BELLOZA, FERNANDO PAGUIRIGAN
8063 BELLUDO, JOAN IMPERIAL
8064 BELMONTE, AIRA MAE CHICO
8065 BELMONTE, CHRISTIAN BARCELON
8066 BELMONTE, JEANETTE PELICANO
8067 BELMONTE, RICHELLE CANARIA
8068 BELMONTE, SHEILA MARIE DAILEG
8069 BELMORES, MERRY GRACE CORNITES
8070 BELMORO, RICKSON CASTILLO
8071 BELNAS, PATRICK OƑATE
8072 BELO, AIRENE TONIO
8073 BELO, JAYSABEL MOGADO
8074 BELO, JEREMY BUSTALEƑO
8075 BELO, JOHN RUSSEL ILUSTRE
8076 BELO, MA CRISTINA MAE ANLIQUERA
8077 BELO, SALLY BETH BORLAGDAN
8078 BELO, SHALIMAR PENION
8079 BELOCURA, SHIELA MAE ROSAS
8080 BELONG, FLORENCE MAE PRISCION
8081 BELONGILOT, NIƑA RIZA TIQUI
8082 BELONIO, ANNABEL BALBUTIN
8083 BELONIO, CHARIS GRACE DINGCONG
8084 BELONIO, LEONA MAE SUSAS
8085 BELONIO, MA CATHERINE
8086 BELONIO, NIE MORACA
8087 BELONTA, JACOB LACADMAN
8088 BELORO, COLEEN CALINISAN
8089 BELOTINDOS, GEMAR JUDAH BALASABAS
8090 BELOTINDOS, MANNA GRACE SIBUYAN
8091 BELSONDA, MARY ELLINE CLAUDETTE
8092 BELSONDRA, SIM ALBAR
8093 BELTEJAR, ALFERNIE DELA PEƑA
8094 BELTRAN, ADREA MAE
8095 BELTRAN, AIZA MERCADO
8096 BELTRAN, ANALIZA TOLEDO
8097 BELTRAN, BRENDALE MORES
8098 BELTRAN, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
8099 BELTRAN, CYREL DELA ROSA
8100 BELTRAN, DARYL TORREFIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 164 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 BELTRAN, EFRELYN MOLLANIDA
8102 BELTRAN, ESTEFHANIE INSIGNE
8103 BELTRAN, GERALD ZAPATOS
8104 BELTRAN, JAHNIE JETH CALUPIG
8105 BELTRAN, JIMMEL ACE SUMALIAN
8106 BELTRAN, JONATHAN JR MIGUEL
8107 BELTRAN, KHYE ASHLLEY FERNANDEZ
8108 BELTRAN, MARINEL DELOS SANTOS
8109 BELTRAN, MICHELLE PEDERE
8110 BELTRAN, RACHEL ELAINE PAGUIRIGAN
8111 BELTRAN, REENA MARIE GORROMEO
8112 BELTRAN, RENELYN MAE LAGAMAYO
8113 BELUANG, JONALYN PACER
8114 BELUSO, ALJESSA FE PANTOJA
8115 BELVIS, CRISTINE MAE NICODEMUS
8116 BELVIS, JANNAH MAE DELOS REYES
8117 BELVIS, SHYRRAMI LOPE
8118 BELZA, ANGELICA BALMONTE
8119 BEMBENUTO, ANGELICA BIƑAS
8120 BENABAYE, MARY JANE SANTANDER
8121 BENABAYE, RYAN DONDONAYOS
8122 BENAID, MARY ANN CIRNIO
8123 BENAIREZ, MITCH HERRERA
8124 BENALDO, JELLY ANN GUANZON
8125 BENAMER, NICOLE LUNINGNING GUINO
8126 BENAN, MARY SUNSHINE
8127 BENASA, MARICRIS
8128 BENASO, MEANNE SHAYNE AVENTURA
8129 BENATERO, NELCY MAE TAGALOG
8130 BENAVENTE, LEA BUEN
8131 BENAVENTE, ROCHELLE BELENCIO
8132 BENAVIDES, SHEKINAH JUDINE CLARISSE DIZON
8133 BENAVIDEZ, SHAINA MAE MATIENZO
8134 BENAVIDEZ, WILBERT CUERDO
8135 BENAWE, ALPHA MAE MENZI
8136 BENAYONG, JAYLYN ROMILLO
8137 BENBINAN, DIWAY BANE-ENG
8138 BENCITO, IRISH CASTILLO
8139 BENDANILLO, EYEIN GRACE USMAN
8140 BENDANILLO, JAY MARK CARACOL
8141 BENDANILLO, LEAN JULIUS TACUYAN
8142 BENDAƑA, CLISHIEL GIPANAO
8143 BENDAƑO, ARDIE CALUNOD
8144 BENDECIO, KATRINA RECALDO
8145 BENDIAN, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
8146 BENDICIO, JONEL ABO
8147 BENDICO, MARIFE DELGADO
8148 BENDIGURIN, SHAIRA MAE MARIƑAS
8149 BENDIJO, AUBREY FABROA
8150 BENDIJO, CRIS ANN TINGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 165 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 BENDIJO, IZA GLORIA
8152 BENDIJO, LUZMEMINDA IMPERIAL
8153 BENDIJO, MILDRED BAHIAN
8154 BENDO, JESSECA BRILLANTE
8155 BENDO, SAMUEL PEREA
8156 BENDOY, SWEETY PILARES
8157 BENDULO, RUFFA NINGASCA
8158 BENE, GLORY ANN SIBUCO
8159 BENEDICTO, BILLY JEAN HUFANDA
8160 BENEDICTO, DIANNE VILLACORA
8161 BENEDICTO, DRANREB TORRES
8162 BENEDICTO, ENELYN AMBROCIO
8163 BENEDICTO, IAN SAMONTE
8164 BENEDICTO, JARHA DANIELLE LUGASAN
8165 BENEDICTO, MARLY JOY BALIGUAT
8166 BENEDICTO, RAYL KEVIN VALLADOR
8167 BENEDICTO, ZHEENA MAE CENIZA
8168 BENEDITO, LEMUEL BENABESE
8169 BENEGAS, JASON FERRER
8170 BENEGIAN, RONDELYN PENES
8171 BENELADA, NIƑA CHELL MOLINA
8172 BENEMERITO, DANICA LAYLAY
8173 BENEMERITO, JEFFERSON MEJICA
8174 BENEMERITO, LLOYD GULENG
8175 BENEMERITO, MARC JONBIEN
8176 BENGAN, GENEVIE BALASA
8177 BENGAN, VIRA FATIMA CAAYA
8178 BENGCO, ARCEL SARMIENTO
8179 BENGIL, HONEY CLAIRE LABE
8180 BENGIL, JEANILYN DAGAANG
8181 BENICO, JONH JOSHUA SEVADERA
8182 BENIEGAS, ARLIE MARIE FORNESTE
8183 BENIG, SHALIE MAR ORTILANO
8184 BENIGA, JOY FRANCIS MARIE
8185 BENIGA, LIEZEL JANE CASANO
8186 BENIGA, MICHAEL PRADO
8187 BENIGA, VIMA CABUDBUD
8188 BENIGAS, MELROSE PEREZ
8189 BENIGAY, JOVELYN LOQUISAN
8190 BENIGNO, ANGELO ARGOTA
8191 BENIGNO, JOANA MAE ABANCEƑA
8192 BENIPAYO, HAZEL VILLARAZA
8193 BENITEZ, BHON MARIE CATALON
8194 BENITEZ, CHARLOTTE TOLEDO
8195 BENITEZ, CHEREL PAALISBO
8196 BENITEZ, CHERRY ANN BONGALOS
8197 BENITEZ, CREZLE MAGDULA
8198 BENITEZ, ELEONOR LUMANTAO
8199 BENITEZ, GINALYN APELANIO
8200 BENITEZ, IVAN CARLO BURCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 166 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 BENITEZ, JENIFER OBILLO
8202 BENITEZ, JERICK ARELLANO
8203 BENITEZ, MARK BRYAN DEGORIO
8204 BENITEZ, MARY ROSE SALUDES
8205 BENITEZ, ROSE ANN VALERIO
8206 BENITO, AMSHA MALIPWAS
8207 BENITO, AZIZA DIPATUAN
8208 BENITO, ERICK MELEL
8209 BENITO, EUNICE ERGUIZA
8210 BENITO, JULIE BEE LAGADEL
8211 BENITO, MARY GRACE PRADO
8212 BENITO, MONIQUE ERGUIZA
8213 BENITO, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
8214 BENITO, VICTOR EMIL ESCANUELA
8215 BENITUA, RESTY MALUNES
8216 BENJAMIN, ANTHONY DASIGAN
8217 BENJAMIN, FATIMA BALITAAN
8218 BENJAMIN, RANIL DORADO
8219 BENJAMIN, RAY MARTIN ORTEGA
8220 BENLAYO, ANALYN SANTELECES
8221 BENOCILLA, CATHERYN ORIAS
8222 BENOCILLA, MARY JANE BATILLER
8223 BENOGSUDAN, APRIL
8224 BENOLIRAO, CHERYLYN AZUCENAS
8225 BENOMAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE LUCERO
8226 BENOMAN, RHEMY RAY DEQUIƑA
8227 BENOSA, CZARINA PAMITAN
8228 BENOSA, DOLOR BALINGASA
8229 BENOSA, JAN RAFAEL CORTES
8230 BENOSA, LARRA MAE
8231 BENOSA, MA ANNE CHERRYL CRUZ
8232 BENOSA, MIKE ANTHONY ABAD
8233 BENOZA, LAIKA CAAWAY
8234 BENSIG, GERALDINE GUBALANE
8235 BENSIG, REGINALD MORALES
8236 BENSON, ALIKI BACOLOD
8237 BENSON, GLADYS MIRAMBEL
8238 BENSON, ROSE ANN HISOLER
8239 BENSURTO, MARIEL CANDELARIO
8240 BENSURTO, SARAH ADO
8241 BENTAYAO, WILMA SAMOT
8242 BENTAYEN, KELVIN JOHN DAYAO
8243 BENTE, ELMER ANOY
8244 BENTER, LLOYD ALFRED SANTIAGO
8245 BENTICAN, JORDAN PANABE
8246 BENTILLO, JERALDINE RAMOS
8247 BENTILLO, KIETH FLAVIANO
8248 BENTIR, HIEDY CALINGASAN
8249 BENTRES, CLAUDINE MATMAT
8250 BENTULAN, DAISERIE AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 167 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 BENTULAN, IAN BERGADO
8252 BENTULAN, SHENA JASMIN BAUTISTA
8253 BENTUZAL, MARY ELIEZA ROMOROSA
8254 BENZON, JOSEPHINE LUMAY
8255 BEOYO, CHARISH BUCIO
8256 BEQUIO, GISELLE JOY GUEVARRA
8257 BEQUIO, JANETTE SAGJE
8258 BEQUIO, SHIRLY BUARAO
8259 BERAD, MARICEL BIHAG
8260 BERAGO, JENIZA CUENCA
8261 BERALDE, CLAUDETTE ELISES
8262 BERALDE, JENALYN ABABA
8263 BERAME, KING VALDS ANTHONY ABESADA
8264 BERAME, MA IVY BENSI
8265 BERAME, PEARL ANGELI PAGOBO
8266 BERAN, DANILO JR PABLO
8267 BERAN, EDNALYN GUINGAB
8268 BERANGO, ANNA LIZA BASMAYOR
8269 BERANIA, JANINE ADRIENNE MARIE DE MESA
8270 BERANIA, KRIS CATHERINE GARCIA
8271 BERANIO, CHESCA MAE OCAT
8272 BERANQUE, JESSA ACEDILLA
8273 BERAQUIT, DANLIE REDOBLADO
8274 BERAQUIT, LIEZEL BELTRAN
8275 BERAQUIT, R J VICTOR MENDOZA
8276 BERAQUIT, RODANTE JR BUAG
8277 BERAY, SOLTERA GANOYAN
8278 BERBANO, ARLENE VILLANUEVA
8279 BERBANO, CHRISTIAN BUJANGIN
8280 BERBANO, ROGELIO "JON-BOY" GASPAR
8281 BERBAƑO, REO BUHAYAN
8282 BERBER, JUDEL FACUNLA
8283 BERBES, MA AIREEN JABAGAT
8284 BERBISADA, DIVINE KRIZIA JEREZ
8285 BERBISADA, MICHELLE NICE
8286 BERBOSO, ANGELICA LEGASPI
8287 BERCASIO, JOMAR PEPE
8288 BERCERO, GAEA IOLANTHE MARI RABUYA
8289 BERCES, ANDREA PASAMBA
8290 BERCES, DARWIN SORIANO
8291 BERCES, JULIE ANN BERMUNDO
8292 BERCES, PAUL CARULLO
8293 BERCILLA, ANALYN PACIFICADOR
8294 BERDAD, RECKEBOY TAWAS
8295 BERDAL, FRANK IAN DAPLAS
8296 BERDAN, JAYSON TONGOHAN
8297 BERDAN, PAUL JOHN
8298 BERDANDINO, ELSA AGUSTIN
8299 BERDIDA, ANAME GUMAPAC
8300 BERDIDA, MARK ANTHONY CABATINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 168 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 BERDIN, AGNES PITALGO
8302 BERDIN, CLEMENCE ALBESTOR
8303 BERDIN, CONNIE JOY ROQUERO
8304 BERDIN, JANELLE BAGA
8305 BERDIN, JELIAN PEREZ
8306 BERDIN, KEREN JOY BALADIA
8307 BERDIN, MARY CLAIRE SILVA
8308 BERDIN, SHANE ALOMBRO
8309 BERDIN, SHELA MAY LAPAY
8310 BERDON, CIRIACO JR AMOIN
8311 BERDUGO, ALGINALYN DIAZ
8312 BERE, ALYSSA MARIE VERZOSA
8313 BEREBER, LEIMOR DUGA
8314 BEREN, JEZEBEL BONITO
8315 BERENDEZ, JOANNE DIZON
8316 BERENGUEL, JAIMER AQUINO
8317 BERENGUELA, MICHELLE MONTEMAYOR
8318 BERENGUER, ALLEN MANALO
8319 BERENGUER, MARIEL ANINO
8320 BERESO, DARYLL SAQUIDO
8321 BERET, SISNALYN MALIM
8322 BERGADO, DARYL JEAN VILLAZON
8323 BERGADO, RICHELLE ICOBEZA
8324 BERGANIO, GLORIA
8325 BERGANIO, MYLA AMBONA
8326 BERGANTIN, ARVIE MACUNO
8327 BERGANTIƑOS, GWYNETH MABAGOS
8328 BERGAVERA, ESTER JOY MOSQUESA
8329 BERGAƑO, MICHAELLA PAGUIO
8330 BERGONIA, JOSELITO ASUNCION
8331 BERGONIA, MARISSA CAPILI
8332 BERGONIA, MARY ANN BALUYOT
8333 BERGONIO, CHARLIE MAE FELICITAS
8334 BERGONIO, PAUL MARK RUBIO
8335 BERGUERA, DARLA AGUBA
8336 BERI, MARIA SHIENA
8337 BERICO, JASON MILES VELEZ
8338 BERIDO, JOAN MARIE SONGAHID
8339 BERIN, ALJON DANO
8340 BERIN, CHRISTINE SUBALDO
8341 BERINA, QUEN-ANN GASPAR
8342 BERING, MAYA MAY SINGSON
8343 BERINO, ALFREDO JR JENTAPA
8344 BERIONG, VIVIAN CASOSULA
8345 BERIOSO, ANGIE CAYETANO
8346 BERISO, HERMIE SALAZAR
8347 BERIZO, CHRISTIAN DELEƑA
8348 BERIƑA, DANIELLE ANN MARMOL
8349 BERIƑA, IMEE PAPA
8350 BERIƑA, PAULA JEAN CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 169 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 BERJA, AIRA MAE SHEA
8352 BERJA, ALYANNA PATRICIA MONIQUE BABATUGON
8353 BERJA, LORRAINE JOY FRONDA
8354 BERJAMIN, CATHERINE ABLERO
8355 BERJUEGA, PAUL JOHN APIN
8356 BERLIN, PRINCESS LACABA
8357 BERMAL, ROSSIEL CANTIL
8358 BERMAS, CHARLEENE JOY DEL MUNDO
8359 BERMAS, CHARLENE MAE REGELME
8360 BERMAS, CHERRY ANN PANTOJA
8361 BERMAS, EMIL BALLATAN
8362 BERMAS, FATIMA SAMBAJON
8363 BERMAS, MARJORIE TRILLES
8364 BERMAS, RENZEL ROMANO
8365 BERMEJO, BERNADETH ALMARIO
8366 BERMEJO, CARMINA PACIENTE
8367 BERMEJO, CEZAR BUSTILLA
8368 BERMEJO, IVY SEBANES
8369 BERMEJO, JOHN JUSTIN ASIS
8370 BERMEJO, MAYVEN CAPIL
8371 BERMEJO, VO RYAN CASTILLO
8372 BERMEO, MILDRED GUARTE
8373 BERMEO, VANESSA MEILKA WEKIS
8374 BERMIDO, JUVY MONTEJO
8375 BERMIGIO, VICTOR JOSE JR FONTANILLA
8376 BERMILLO, MARIVIC APASAN
8377 BERMILLO, MARY JANE CASTILLO
8378 BERMISO, CEDRIC TORRES
8379 BERMOSA, RONALDO JR BERSABE
8380 BERMOY, MAE JUNBE CAGA
8381 BERMOY, MERLYTA VICENTE
8382 BERMOY, PRINCESS MAY COMAHIG
8383 BERMOZA, JOCELYN SANTIAGO
8384 BERMUDEZ, AGATHA YNES MAGABILIN
8385 BERMUDEZ, CASSEY LIMONGCO
8386 BERMUDEZ, GLENN JAY SEDANO
8387 BERMUDEZ, JOHN RENZ GUEVARRA
8388 BERMUDEZ, JUDY ANN ANDRES
8389 BERMUDEZ, JULIUS MONTEROSO
8390 BERMUDEZ, LEA MELCA LANIBA
8391 BERMUDEZ, MARIE RAMOS
8392 BERMUDEZ, NAIRAZELL AVERGONZADO
8393 BERMUDEZ, WILLYN GRACE JOY LABATA
8394 BERMUDO, ANNE ROSE VIRAY
8395 BERMUDO, FRANCIA DAZA
8396 BERMUDO, JOMER VINCENT DUQUE
8397 BERMUDO, LOWELYN KINGKING
8398 BERMUDO, MERLYN JOY FEROLIN
8399 BERMUDO, SEAN NERIE SIGUA
8400 BERMUDO, SHANTAL JOAN CURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 170 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 BERMUDO, TRICIA KHETTE VILLARIEZ
8402 BERMUDO, VINCENT MAYORES
8403 BERMUNDO, ESSEL ORTIZ
8404 BERMUNDO, JELY TABURNAL
8405 BERNABE, ADRIAN VILLENA
8406 BERNABE, BLANCHE DE JESUS
8407 BERNABE, DANREB DECIPULOS
8408 BERNABE, EMILAINE DELOS SANTOS
8409 BERNABE, HANNAH RUIZ
8410 BERNABE, JEARCEL FOJAS
8411 BERNABE, JENINE MARIO
8412 BERNABE, JOHN NHOEL MANAGBANAG
8413 BERNABE, JONATHAN NAVOS
8414 BERNABE, JOYCE LEANE SORIANO
8415 BERNABE, KATE PAULINE SANTOS
8416 BERNABE, MA ASUNCION NARDO
8417 BERNABE, MARY GRACE GALLARES
8418 BERNABE, REA LYNNE PICAZA
8419 BERNADAS, MARIEL VILLALVA
8420 BERNADAZ, ROSIE MAE ADO
8421 BERNADES, RHEEZA LEE JEAN BACONGA
8422 BERNADEZ, RHODA JANE DUMPANG
8423 BERNADIT, ALVIN JAY SAJULGA
8424 BERNADOS, ADEL ZEN MENDEZ
8425 BERNADOS, HAZEL SANTE
8426 BERNADOS, RACHELLE ANGELINE ESTINOR
8427 BERNADOS, REYCON DAPAR
8428 BERNAL, ADRIAN DESDICHADO
8429 BERNAL, ANGELICA MENDOZA
8430 BERNAL, ARIADNE JHEM ALMAZAN
8431 BERNAL, ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
8432 BERNAL, CAROL OMALDE
8433 BERNAL, DANIELLA BOLAƑOS
8434 BERNAL, DHANA ROSE NARANJA
8435 BERNAL, EXCELSIS ALVAREZ
8436 BERNAL, JESSA LOU CABRELA
8437 BERNAL, JOHN MICHAEL BUIZON
8438 BERNAL, LIEZEL GRACE GUINTAOS
8439 BERNAL, LIZABETH ERAGA
8440 BERNAL, MANUEL JR LIM
8441 BERNAL, MARJORIE CARBONEL
8442 BERNAL, MAYGRACE QUEBEC
8443 BERNAL, VIANCA MAE FORTALIZA
8444 BERNALDEZ, CHRISTINE JUDY NAVARROSA
8445 BERNALDEZ, DIVINA BELANESO
8446 BERNALDEZ, GIO REQUILLO
8447 BERNALDEZ, JAY ANN REBUTIACO
8448 BERNALDEZ, JENINE SHAINE GARCIA
8449 BERNALDEZ, LESLY BERSO
8450 BERNALDEZ, RELROSE MEDALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 171 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 BERNALDO, JUSTINE BECHAYDA
8452 BERNALES, AILEN RASE
8453 BERNALES, AILYN DIGAMON
8454 BERNALES, BEVERLYN RONDINA
8455 BERNALES, DIZZY ARISGADO
8456 BERNALES, HYLEN SHARA CABRERA
8457 BERNALES, IVY MUSO
8458 BERNALES, JAAN WILBUR PABLIO
8459 BERNALES, JAKE GARCIA
8460 BERNALES, JERALYN GATLABAYAN
8461 BERNALES, JOYMI DANGATE
8462 BERNALES, KEIYTH JOEMARIE BALABA
8463 BERNALES, MARCH SEILEEN SANTILLAN
8464 BERNALES, MECIL DUBLADO
8465 BERNALES, RICHELLE JOY GALAY
8466 BERNALES, RUFFA ANNE LANIPAO
8467 BERNALES, VILLADETH RUBIO
8468 BERNANTE, SHERALYN ARAƑA
8469 BERNARDEZ, DEIRES JOIE BALDOZ
8470 BERNARDEZ, NOMEL CABALLERO
8471 BERNARDEZ, REYMAR MIRAFLORES
8472 BERNARDINO, ANGELICA BORAS
8473 BERNARDINO, ANGELO AZUL
8474 BERNARDINO, BEA ANDREA ALEJANDRO
8475 BERNARDINO, BRANDO HERNANDEZ
8476 BERNARDINO, JOHN BERYL PURA
8477 BERNARDO, ALMA LABARINTO
8478 BERNARDO, ERICA HIPOLITO
8479 BERNARDO, ERIKA PARAYNO
8480 BERNARDO, FARRAH JAELENE DIOSO
8481 BERNARDO, GENINA GABITO
8482 BERNARDO, HERLYN HUMAWAN
8483 BERNARDO, JANINE CLAIRE
8484 BERNARDO, JOY NANALIG
8485 BERNARDO, KENDRYANE ARANETA
8486 BERNARDO, LENY MAURICIO
8487 BERNARDO, LOUIE JOHN CASIPLE
8488 BERNARDO, MARICEL BRIGINO
8489 BERNARDO, MARIELLA MAE
8490 BERNARDO, MARJORIE MARIANO
8491 BERNARDO, MILVIC JEAN SALADAGA
8492 BERNARDO, PATRICIA ANNE PAGDANGANAN
8493 BERNARDO, PAULINE BERNARDO
8494 BERNARDO, RACHEL ANN PEREZ
8495 BERNARDO, RACHELLE ANN GAPAS
8496 BERNARDO, RAPHAEL BARRIENTOS
8497 BERNARDO, REGINE GEDUCOS
8498 BERNARDO, REJANE BACUYAG
8499 BERNARDO, ROANNE RESUEƑO
8500 BERNARDO, RONALD CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 172 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 BERNARDO, RONIEL LUCAS
8502 BERNARTE, KARL LEUGIM BALTAZAR
8503 BERNARTE, ROSEMARIE ANDAL
8504 BERNAS, KRYSTELLE CHENIDO
8505 BERNAS, STEPHEN ERADON
8506 BERNASOR, ELLEONOR RAMOS
8507 BERNASOR, MARISA TUTOR
8508 BERNAT, JUDY-ANN SALVA
8509 BERNAT, LYN CASE
8510 BERNATE, JETHRO ABOBO
8511 BERNIDO, MARLON ABE
8512 BEROG, DARIO JR TANGILE
8513 BERONA, JESSA MAE ALLAS
8514 BERONDO, JERAHMEEL IGLESIAS
8515 BERONDO, JESSA FERNANDO
8516 BERONES, JANICE NABONG
8517 BERONGOY, APRIL VICTORIA SINOGAT
8518 BERONGOY, CHERRY MAE MAQUIDATO
8519 BERONGOY, CRISTINA CORDOVA
8520 BERONGOY, CRISTY LABUTAP
8521 BERONGOY, DAVE CASTILLO
8522 BERONGOY, DERLYN LACHICA
8523 BERONILLA, JEAN MORENO
8524 BERONILLA, RICHEL DAYAGANON
8525 BERONILLA, ROSE ANNE AMATORIO
8526 BERONIO, KENNETH SAPIDA
8527 BEROS, SAMUEL CATUBAY
8528 BEROY, JENEVEB MEJORADA
8529 BEROYA, PERLA VILLANUEVA
8530 BERRAS, ARA MAE SABADO
8531 BERRAS, JOFY BAƑO
8532 BERSABAL, ARTHUR JR LEDESMA
8533 BERSABAL, ESTER TAGUD
8534 BERSABAL, RHEA JOY TULAYTAY
8535 BERSABE, ALLEN BELTRAN
8536 BERSABE, MILES CATHERINE SIDRO
8537 BERSALDO, MICHAEL JERIEL INOCENTES
8538 BERSALES, ALLAN JOHN BIENE
8539 BERSALONA, MARVIN LEE BAGABAG
8540 BERSALOTE, JOHN PATRICK PAIGAN
8541 BERSALUNA, MERCY BERNIDO
8542 BERSAMIN, RAYMOND JOSEPH LUMBRES
8543 BERSOLA, KRISTEL FAITH SEBASTIAN
8544 BERSOLA, RHEY BISENIO
8545 BERSOTO, LOVELY GEM FRIGILLANA
8546 BERSOTO, VENUS GONZALES
8547 BERTILLO, ABEGAIL MAE LUNAR
8548 BERTILLO, JENNY AMEN
8549 BERTILLO, SHARMAINE PALENCIA
8550 BERTIZ, DALE GALAPAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 173 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 BERTO, DONNALYNN ORA
8552 BERTO, RONNIE MONDEJAR
8553 BERTOMEN, MABEL BARTOLOME
8554 BERTOS, JESSA BUSTILLO
8555 BERTUDAZO, JUNELYN SETERA
8556 BERTULANO, HAZEENA GABAT
8557 BERTULFO, GILLIAN ROSE PALACIO
8558 BERTULFO, JAN LOISE
8559 BERTULFO, RESEL ANNE CHUAN
8560 BERUNGOY, DARWIN
8561 BERZA, ROSELYN MAE ESPIRITU
8562 BERZUELA, ERNIE JR GALILEA
8563 BESA, CYNTHIA MARIE TUMALIUAN
8564 BESA, DANIELLE MAPAS
8565 BESA, PATRIXIA ANN GETUTUA
8566 BESA, QUEENNY CLAIRE MARIANO
8567 BESA, RENA VILLA
8568 BESANA, CRISTALY BASTASA
8569 BESANA, JANE RAE BESANDE
8570 BESANA, KHENILY VASQUEZ
8571 BESANA, MARK PHILIP ZAMENIO
8572 BESANA, ROWEL ANDRADA
8573 BESANA, SHAINA LIERA
8574 BESANA, WILMA ANDRADA
8575 BESANDE, JANNIE JANIOLA
8576 BESARIO, CHRISTIAN SAM MANGAHAS
8577 BESAS, GRACEIL LAMPAD
8578 BESAS, JHONAME RAPANAN
8579 BESAS, LIZEL GUELOS
8580 BESAƑEZ, DANICA CARAMPATAN
8581 BESEOS, JULA MAE ECHALICO
8582 BESING, KARIN INSO
8583 BESINGA, MARCSHIEL LUMINDAS
8584 BESINIO, QUINCY XANOVA SUAREZ
8585 BESMONTE, ARIES AYCARDO
8586 BESMONTE, JAYZEL CENETA
8587 BESMONTE, KRISTINE JOYCE CASIAO
8588 BESMONTE, REGINE DULAY
8589 BESONIA, LEX VERANO
8590 BESORIO, MARJAY JANOG
8591 BESTAVILLA, GENEVIE CASQUETE
8592 BESTES, VIDA AMOR ABRENCILLO
8593 BESTIL, RIMA REYES
8594 BESTRE, JULIE ANN MACARIO
8595 BESTUDIO, JENNY LENTEJAS
8596 BETACHE, ANTHONY RETUYA
8597 BETAIZAR, MECHIE MAY AYENTO
8598 BETAMOR, MARY GRACE DEBAD
8599 BETARMOS, KAREEN PATAC
8600 BETASOLO, MELINDA CORNEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 174 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 BETASULA, MARIA ISABEL FLORES
8602 BETAYO, BRENIE DE PAZ
8603 BETE, APRIL JIEN DIQUITO
8604 BETE, MALYN ABAO
8605 BETE, SHAIRE MAPUTOL
8606 BETES, JULIE ANN MERILLO
8607 BETIC, LEA MEDINA
8608 BETITA, CHARISS CARYL BENOCILLA
8609 BETITA, MEL ANN GRACE GUITIC
8610 BETON, JOHN FIDEL CALIPAYAN
8611 BETONIO, ARVIN ALPINDO
8612 BETONIO, CHERYL ANN GALVE
8613 BETONIO, FERDIE MAR SOREN
8614 BETONIO, JASMIN TADENA
8615 BETONIO, JESTONI PACOMIOS
8616 BETONIO, MANILYN ESMERALDA
8617 BETONIO, MARY ANN ALERIA
8618 BETONIO, MARY GRACE PAULINES
8619 BETONIO, QUENNIE ANN CARDEƑO
8620 BETONTA, MA APRIL MAE ALBERCA
8621 BEƑALES, MARICEL DURAN
8622 BEƑARES, NIKKY CALAMBRO
8623 BEƑAS, JENNICA TROCIO
8624 BHARATI, JESSICA KRESA CAƑO
8625 BIACO, CHRISTIAN DAVIS
8626 BIACO, ROSHELL ERNESTO
8627 BIADNES, GLENDY ENORIO
8628 BIADO, MICHAEL BAYABAY
8629 BIAG, CARLO ANGELO DIONES
8630 BIAG, EULA VILLARAN
8631 BIAG, MARIJUN PARRO
8632 BIAG, NOEL CHRISTIAN GONZAGA
8633 BIAG, ROSE CORTEZ
8634 BIAGAN, JONALYN ROMERO
8635 BIAGTAN, JAMMILLE JOY PENULIAR
8636 BIALA, MARK JOSEPH GARIN
8637 BIALEN, IVY DOLOROTA
8638 BIALEN, KATE PAMELA TAPAR
8639 BIALEN, PATRICK EINSTEIN DELA CRUZ
8640 BIANES, CHRISTIAN DAVID ASISTIN
8641 BIANES, SHERILYN
8642 BIANSON, JENNEBETH ALISTE
8643 BIARE, KAREN JOY ARTICULO
8644 BIARES, ANNALYN CAYETANO
8645 BIASAGA, CHRISANTA RELINGO
8646 BIASON, AILEEN DULIN
8647 BIASON, CHRISTINE QUIRIMIT
8648 BIAZON, AILEEN PEDRAGOZA
8649 BIBA, CINDY LASTROLLO
8650 BIBAL, KIMBERLY JANE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 175 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 BIBANGCO, JEZZAMAE SALVIEJO
8652 BIBAT, CAMELLE GUADALQUIVER
8653 BIBAT, FRANZCES JOAN ALUNDAY
8654 BIBAT, MARY JOY CARPENTERO
8655 BIBAƑO, ROJOHN TONDO
8656 BIBIT, JENNIFER CINCO
8657 BIBLANIAS, FINA RAYEL
8658 BIBON, JANELL ANNE FRANCISCO
8659 BIBOSO, APRIL ANNE GALLARDO
8660 BIBOSO, JAYSON PAMPLONA
8661 BICADA, RESH NICHOLE BORERO
8662 BICALDO, ABEGAIL KAYE PILARTE
8663 BICALDO, COLEEN NEVERIO
8664 BICALDO, KHARL JADE CAAYA
8665 BICERA, VANESSA BASUBAS
8666 BICLAR, ELAINE JOY BUENAFE
8667 BICO, JOHN MIKO APOLINAR
8668 BICODO, LYN PELAGIAO
8669 BICOL, CHRISTINE JOY SOTELO
8670 BICOL, DALIA ARCEBUCHE
8671 BICOMONG, SHAYNE CARLA PAGKALIWAGAN
8672 BICOY, REYJIE LAMINA
8673 BICOY, STEVEN MAGBANUA
8674 BIDAYAN, ROMA BELIGAN
8675 BIDES, LIMURIEL JAY ABAN
8676 BIDO, DONNA JEAN GENTO
8677 BIDO, MARHAMA ABDULRAHMAN
8678 BIDOL, JOSEPH BEGUIRAS
8679 BIDUAN, WOWIE ANGCOYOG
8680 BIE, JESSA NICOLE TEJERO
8681 BIE, ROMALYN MANALASTAS
8682 BIEN, CAROLINE REGODON
8683 BIEN, ELAINE MILANAY
8684 BIEN, JAMES FELIX CENITA
8685 BIENE, ELLEN ANGELIC AGNI
8686 BIENES, MARY CHRISTELLE CONCEPCION CAUMBAN
8687 BIENES, MAY ANN ESCOSURA
8688 BIERNESA, PATRICK JOHN CARI
8689 BIG-ASAN, CARIA TALANGCAY
8690 BIGAL, MARIA LUISA MALUBAG
8691 BIGCAS, LOUISE DESPI
8692 BIGGAONG, MICHAEL DUQUE
8693 BIGLANG-AWA, ERICA JANE GONZALES
8694 BIGNAYAN, REA MAY BATCHAR
8695 BIGNO, ALEXANDRA OMAƑA
8696 BIGOL, GABRILLE ELIZABETH ROS
8697 BIGUERAS, CLYD CLEDERA
8698 BIHAG, ANGIE MAE TORRES
8699 BIHAG, FLORENCE ABIGAIL OUANO
8700 BIHAG, FRANZ KHYTE ESTRAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 176 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 BIHASA, JHONDELL ALBELA
8702 BIHIS, CHRISTINE ABANIA
8703 BILALANG, ENTESSAR MOHAMMAD
8704 BILALE, CINDY DE CASTRO
8705 BILAN, MARK JEROME MANTES
8706 BILAOS, ANDYSON PIFANO
8707 BILASON, NICKOL BONITA
8708 BILAT, JAMELLE PUDSOC
8709 BILAZON, MARIA DIVINA GRACIA MALIGANG
8710 BILBAO, AILEN ENCARNACION
8711 BILBAO, BENJIE MAR TIPUDAN
8712 BILBAO, EOS BAJADOR
8713 BILBAO, JENNY ROSE ANN MADANLO
8714 BILCHES, LIE ANN CAMARINES
8715 BILCHES, RHICA ALARO
8716 BILGERA, JAYVEE SANTIAGO
8717 BILGERA, RAYMART SANTIAGO
8718 BILIGAN, ANNE SHIERLY LIWANAG
8719 BILLANTE, JENNIFER LEMOS
8720 BILLANTE, MARIE GRACE MAAGMA
8721 BILLARMENTE, CRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
8722 BILLATO, MA HONEY PEARL OTIVAR
8723 BILLE, SARRY MONDRAGON
8724 BILLENA, ESTER MARIE BIYO
8725 BILLET, ROGELYN PAGUAGAN
8726 BILLOAN, MARY ROSE BRACERO
8727 BILLON, DONIPHER CURAY
8728 BILLON, MARIE JUNE BETE
8729 BILLONED, JHAYDELLE ROSALES
8730 BILLONES, ALJON PUDA
8731 BILLONES, ANGEL MAE CRAVE
8732 BILLONES, ARVIE LOBO
8733 BILLONES, CHARLOTTE DE MESA
8734 BILLONES, FRANK ERIZ AQUINO
8735 BILLONES, HANS LOUIE PANGANIBAN
8736 BILLONES, JENEVEIVE ANN BRILLO
8737 BILLONES, JOHANNA MAE GALECIA
8738 BILLONES, KEITH MONARES
8739 BILLONES, KIMBERLY LISAO
8740 BILLONES, LARRA JEAN ALCORIN
8741 BILLONES, RACHELLE CADIONG
8742 BILLOTE, JULIE MAE LAROSA
8743 BILOCURA, CYRIE SHEENE MACASO
8744 BILOCURA, JASMIN ANTOJADO
8745 BILOG, ANTONETTE IGNACIO
8746 BILOG, JUDY MARIƑAS
8747 BILONO, JOHN ANTHONY BUENAFE
8748 BILONOAC, JESSICA DELA PEƑA
8749 BILOZA, LEA MAE BELINARIO
8750 BILUAN, JONATHAN IMBOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 177 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 BIMBO, KREZELLE ANN BENTULAN
8752 BIMMANO, TRISHA JHEN LARUAN
8753 BINA, MAE TANDOG
8754 BINAG, AILEEN MAE BORROMEO
8755 BINAG, DHEISA CRISOSTOMO
8756 BINALANGBANG, JACQUELINE SUMILE
8757 BINALGAN, MIYA MATONO
8758 BINALIMBA, JANETH SIBAYAN
8759 BINALIW, LENDELL LUCIO
8760 BINALUYO, IRISH MAE SISON
8761 BINAMIRA, INNAH MAE CACERES
8762 BINAOHAN, ELOISSA VASQUEZ
8763 BINARAO, RUSTOM BUELLA
8764 BINASBAS, LENDSY KIM CORTES
8765 BINASBAS, ROSSANA GUNGON
8766 BINASING, BEVERLY LABAO
8767 BINASING, NORAISA KENDENG
8768 BINATA, JUDY ANN ASIS
8769 BINATERO, JONARD LANGUTAN
8770 BINATON, SHERLYN PANAY
8771 BINAY, LEAH MAE RED
8772 BINAYA, JULIE ANN BUENZALIDA
8773 BINAYUG, DIANA-ROSE TAGUINOD
8774 BINAYUG, LOVELY VINCE GUTIERREZ
8775 BINDO, GENEVIE BARRAMEDA
8776 BINGCAL, HONEYLIE MUJERES
8777 BINGCANG, JENNIELYN VILLARIN
8778 BINGCO, KIMWELL LANDAR
8779 BINGGAN, SHIELA MAE CELADEZ
8780 BINGGOY, JERALYN SALCEDO
8781 BINGHAY, LIEZL LONON
8782 BINGHAY, RICA JEAN VILLANUEVA
8783 BINHA-ON, JESSICA PUCDIHON
8784 BINIZA, KIMBIE CLAIRE BARSATAN
8785 BINLAYO, JONATHAN BIƑAS
8786 BINOBO, DALE GABIO
8787 BINOBO, WENDY MARIE MAYAGMA
8788 BINOCAS, ANGELICA DIONELA
8789 BINONDO, BERLY ZAMORA
8790 BINONDO, JIM REX FERNANDEZ
8791 BINONGO, ANGELINE CALIHAT
8792 BINONGO, CHERLYN PALCO
8793 BINOS, MAYLENE BROSO
8794 BINOTAPA, SHIELLA MARIZ COLARINA
8795 BINOY, SYRIL MAHINAY
8796 BINOYA, JANICE PIODOS
8797 BINOYA, PRINCESS HARLEY GREGORIO
8798 BINTULAN, SHILA CUIBA
8799 BINUCALAN, CESAR JR CERIO
8800 BINUEZA, SHERELYN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 178 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 BINUYA, JEWEL MAE OPIANA
8802 BINUYA, RALPH NOEL DOMINGO
8803 BINWAG, JEMIMA TUKKAD
8804 BINWAG, TAM CLAUDE BELAGAN
8805 BIO, MA LAILA LINETH BARBON
8806 BIO, RONA OLIMPO
8807 BIOC, JUNEL SAB
8808 BIOCO, JOYCE ANN
8809 BIOGAN, CECILE TALUPA
8810 BIOGODO, LEA SEGURA
8811 BIOL, ALVIN CADUNGOG
8812 BIOL, JASMEN JOY DAVIDAO
8813 BIOLA, LEORA BRONCANO
8814 BIOLANGO, ROSEMARIE GANZALI
8815 BIONG, ANGEL LYCAH ABEJO
8816 BIONG, MENEILA TWIN
8817 BIONGCOG, KARL GENREY BONIAO
8818 BIOSADA, ROBERT JR CAJOTE
8819 BIRAO, JERRY ZUELA
8820 BIROL, DORIS SANTIAGO
8821 BIROL, SHARMAINE JOY ROSETES
8822 BISA, JUDEL ZAFE
8823 BISAC, JONAS JR CARO
8824 BISAGAS, JAN KRISTIAN OGERIO
8825 BISALO, JOHN BERNARD MOSQUIDA
8826 BISARES, CANDY PINUTER
8827 BISAS, JAMILLE LEAH SALACSACAN
8828 BISAS, JETHRO BRYAN ACOG
8829 BISAYA, MARIFE WACLIN
8830 BISCARRA, DEVIE ANNE GAVINA
8831 BISCARRA, JOHN CARLOS QIVAN
8832 BISCARRA, LERIANE MAE MALLARE
8833 BISCAYDA, JOMARI ESCABUSA
8834 BISCAYNO, JEAN MASAYON
8835 BISCOCHO, ANAHID DE CASTRO
8836 BISCOCHO, DONNA MAE RIVERA
8837 BISCOCHO, JOCELL MIER
8838 BISCOCHO, SHIERLANE ESTRELLA
8839 BISENIO, PATRICIA MAE RAMOS
8840 BISMONTE, HELEN BARRAMEDA
8841 BISNAR, CHEISENE RHYL ARRO
8842 BISNAR, ROUELLA MARIE ALINGASA
8843 BISNON, AIMEE MARIE ANGELES
8844 BISO, MARISAM MAGNO
8845 BISO, PAOLO MARTINEZ
8846 BISQUERA, KRYSTAL MEDEL
8847 BISTA, KRISTINE GISELLE NARCISO
8848 BISTA, LYNARD MARTINEZ
8849 BISTOL, JOERNIE MAR UY-UYON
8850 BISTOYONG, GERIZA BILONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 179 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 BITA, ROGER ANN AREVALO
8852 BITAGO, BERNADETTE
8853 BITALA, ELAINE MONTECILLO
8854 BITALA, ELOISA MONTECILLO
8855 BITAMOG, ALFONSO JR GODOY
8856 BITANCUR, BENISA CAMACHO
8857 BITANCUR, LIEZLE BARTOLAY
8858 BITANGA, KYLE MAE DAGAMPAT
8859 BITANGCOL, IVY ESTERNON
8860 BITANGHOL, HONEYLYN ALMEN
8861 BITANTES, MARVIN ROY BALTAZAR
8862 BITAO, MARIFE EUSEBIO
8863 BITARA, ABEGAIL
8864 BITARRA, MARIAH CHELSEA ROJAS
8865 BITAYO, ROMELYN ERBINA
8866 BITMAL, EMERITA TRINIDAD
8867 BITMAL, MIGUELA NOVILLOS
8868 BITOIN, APRIL JOY ARELLANO
8869 BITOME, MARISOL DELOS REYES
8870 BITON, CHERRY FERNANDEZ
8871 BITONG, KRIZZY-LENE CELOZA
8872 BITONGA, JULIEFER TOMARONG
8873 BITONGA, MEGA JOY SABALO
8874 BITONIO, MARIA AIZA JACOB
8875 BITOONAN, JONAPER BUTAL
8876 BITOR, AIREN SON
8877 BITOS, TRAXY ESPINOSA
8878 BITUA, JANE ROXANNE
8879 BITUEN, JOAN CLAIRE CABIE
8880 BITUIN, ARLENE PERIA
8881 BITUIN, JUZPHER JOHN VIRIƑA
8882 BITUIN, MARICEL ENRIQUEZ
8883 BIUAG, ROSE ANN PERALTA
8884 BIYONG, KHELLY ROSE SALLEB
8885 BIƑA, RIA THERESE DIVINO
8886 BIƑABON, FLORABELLE DIERON
8887 BIƑAS, ANDREA PAULA AMOR
8888 BIƑAS, JOHN EMMANUEL SONGALING
8889 BIƑAS, JOMAR JAROBEL
8890 BIƑAS, KATLEEN JOY BANANIA
8891 BIƑAS, MARK ANTHONY LEDESMA
8892 BIƑAS, MARY JOY FULLA
8893 BIƑAS, ROSELYN GARLAN
8894 BIƑAS, SHERLY MAE GABALDON
8895 BLABAGNO, EVA MAE CASTRO
8896 BLACANO, CAMILLE CAYABYAB
8897 BLACER, DIOMAR LLANETA
8898 BLACER, SHANE MELORIE ATRACTIVO
8899 BLANCA, ANGELICA ABILA
8900 BLANCA, JENELYN SANTILLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 180 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 BLANCAFLOR, ARLENE BOLATA
8902 BLANCE, EMMANUEL JUNSAY
8903 BLANCIA, CLEOFE ALLADO
8904 BLANCIA, ELISABETH VILLANUEVA
8905 BLANCO, AIFRYL ANN AGUSTIN
8906 BLANCO, ANABELLA BITUN
8907 BLANCO, ANDY SEAN MORENO
8908 BLANCO, ARNOLD SALES
8909 BLANCO, BIANCA YSABEL BRAVO
8910 BLANCO, CARME
8911 BLANCO, CHRISTINE JOY FERRER
8912 BLANCO, DARYL GASPI
8913 BLANCO, ELLA
8914 BLANCO, GEMMA MUNDO
8915 BLANCO, GRELIZA MONICA GEREBESE
8916 BLANCO, JACKIE LOU AUDE
8917 BLANCO, JACQUELINE PEREZ
8918 BLANCO, JAZEL PAULA BUENAVENTURA
8919 BLANCO, JENENA MAY TOLENTINO
8920 BLANCO, JOHN MARK EMULAGA
8921 BLANCO, JONAS ODON
8922 BLANCO, JOSHUA PHILIP MANLUSOC
8923 BLANCO, JYSELLE MAE MAGPUSAO
8924 BLANCO, KIMBERLY JANE EGUISO
8925 BLANCO, MA EDILYN SOLIVA
8926 BLANCO, MA FREMELIE FLORES
8927 BLANCO, MA NEMIA SALVADOR
8928 BLANCO, MANILYN FRIAS
8929 BLANCO, NORENZ NAVALES
8930 BLANCO, QUEENIE EBCAS
8931 BLANCO, REUEL ELISHAMA DINGAL
8932 BLANCO, RIZZA INTERVENCION
8933 BLANCO, RON MHEL FRANCIS LAZONA
8934 BLANCO, ROSEBERT BAOY
8935 BLANQUERA, MELLOYD JASPER BALLESTER
8936 BLANQUIZA, ELLAINE CABILOGAN
8937 BLANTOKAS, FLOYD TAPON
8938 BLANTUCAS, TRISHA JANE
8939 BLANZA, DAVE BERSAMIN
8940 BLANZA, IVY DE GUZMAN
8941 BLAQUERA, KRISTELE BAGUIO
8942 BLAS, CRISJOHN PAULO PATRIARCA
8943 BLAS, JENNY LYN HABLO
8944 BLAS, ROSE ANNE MASIRAG
8945 BLAS, STEPHANIE AGORILLA
8946 BLASCO, BHEA PALISOC
8947 BLASCO, JUVILLE LUMPAY
8948 BLASE, CRISTINE JOY LASDOCE
8949 BLASE, GENRY GILVERO
8950 BLASE, IANNA JOYCE BONTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 181 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 BLASQUEƑO, VIRJIE
8952 BLASQUILLO, ANGELICA SOLSONA
8953 BLAY, AILYN SALVA
8954 BLAY, WILFREDO JR ABANTE
8955 BLAZA, JAQUELINE DE LEON
8956 BLAZA, MAE CHAYLAH JUVE SARAƑA
8957 BLAZA, MARIEL CUPINO
8958 BLAZO, JULIUS GAMALE
8959 BLESARIO, SHEENA MARIE MANDATE
8960 BO, MYKA ANGELA CALLEJA
8961 BOA, ANA JEAN COS
8962 BOA, KATHY JOY MARASIGAN
8963 BOAC, MEYNARD ORDONEZ
8964 BOACON, APRIL DANG-IW
8965 BOAQUIƑA, MARER GRACE GUIBINGCAN
8966 BOBADILLA, JEWEL JOY PIOLO
8967 BOBADILLA, JULIUS CAEZAR VARGAS
8968 BOBADILLA, MA LUCILLE ADESER
8969 BOBADILLA, RACHEL REDILLAS
8970 BOBAN, ANN MARJORIE LEONISTA
8971 BOBIER, CHRISCY QUICAY
8972 BOBIER, CLEO JANE ALICO
8973 BOBILA, JOSIE CRISTINE ESPIEL
8974 BOBILES, ALAINE SHAMAINE DIMACULANGAN
8975 BOBILES, CHRISTINE BAS
8976 BOBILES, JOHN DERICK BELARDO
8977 BOBIS, ADONIS CERVANTES
8978 BOBIS, ADRIAN MERANIO
8979 BOBIS, ALTHEA MAE GILAVER
8980 BOBIS, GERALD BUNAO
8981 BOBIS, JESSICA CULLA
8982 BOBIS, MARY ANN CANTOR
8983 BOBO, MARJANEH LOU BAYUTAS
8984 BOBOYO, ALIZA MAY BORIGA
8985 BOC, MICHELLE DELMIGUEZ
8986 BOCA, RICO PEREDES
8987 BOCABAL, JUSTINE QUIMPAN
8988 BOCABOC, HARLENE DELLOSA
8989 BOCADE, AVET CABIDOG
8990 BOCADO, EMELITA JABINEZ
8991 BOCAGO, MA CARMELA UY
8992 BOCAGO, MARY FRANCE BARLOS
8993 BOCALA, IRENE BORINES
8994 BOCALA, MARY JANE TABINGA
8995 BOCALIG, JENNIFER BERUEGA
8996 BOCAO, BERMAY GRACE BLANQUERA
8997 BOCATO, NERISSA PALLAR
8998 BOCATOT, RUBY ANN THOMAS CABRERA
8999 BOCAYA, MENCHEE RELLEVE
9000 BOCBOC, KAREN DULSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 182 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 BOCBOC, RICHELLE CARIG-ON
9002 BOCEO, MARY LOURIZE CALUCIN
9003 BOCO, RESA MANGUILIMUTAN
9004 BOCOBO, KATHLEEN PORTE
9005 BOCONG, CUTIE LONGYAPON
9006 BODEGON, GERLIE CONTANTE
9007 BODINO, JENILYN BROSO
9008 BODINO, ODITH SURVIZ
9009 BODIOLA, MAY ANN MONTERO
9010 BODIONGAN, JOMAJOY EDERANGO
9011 BODO, AROLD ESCOTA
9012 BODOD, REYMOND JOHN JUMAWAN
9013 BODOSO, CHRISTHOFFER CLYDE CORPUZ
9014 BODOSO, WILNA PILLONE
9015 BODOY, JENNELYN ESCALANTE
9016 BODUAN, ROSEMARIE CANTOR
9017 BOE, LESTER JOHN SALUYA
9018 BOGAR, GLADYS CASTILLO
9019 BOGATE, MARILORD GELAGA
9020 BOGNOT, DANIEL DEL ROSARIO
9021 BOGNOT, JEREMY CORTEZ
9022 BOGOC, LAILANI OLLETA
9023 BOGUILES, IVYROSE PARAN
9024 BOHO, JOMAR LLENA
9025 BOHOL, ARTHEM PACULBA
9026 BOHOL, DARLETH FRANCE MONTIBON
9027 BOHOL, ENDRIE PRAJES
9028 BOHOL, JANSEN BARING
9029 BOHOLANO, RHEDIEN REY DELA CERNA
9030 BOHOLST, HONEY GRACE SORIA
9031 BOHOLST, LALAINE CASTRONUEVO
9032 BOHONG, LATIPA JAHIRAL
9033 BOISER, BRYAN DIMACULANGAN
9034 BOISER, CYMBEE MARIE UGDAMEN
9035 BOISER, JONAH CHRISTINE LOFRANCO
9036 BOISILIO, DANIELLE TOCAYON
9037 BOJA, GERBE TUDAS
9038 BOJA, REGINA KATE TAMBAL
9039 BOJANGIN, JENNY ROSE IRINCO
9040 BOJO, JESSA GAMIL
9041 BOJO, JONARD VIRGIL VILLASQUINA
9042 BOKINGO, CHIQUI LOU FAMISAN
9043 BOKO, ANDREA ISABEL GIERZA
9044 BOLA, ALJEMAE JAMON
9045 BOLA, DEXTER DEBIL
9046 BOLADO, MARY MAE TEODORO
9047 BOLALIN, ANNALYN MIRANDA
9048 BOLALIN, MENROSE JUDAVAR
9049 BOLALIN, PRECIOUS KIMBERLY NACHOR
9050 BOLALIN, QUENIE LOREN SABAULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 183 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 BOLAMBAO, ANGELA ORILLANO
9052 BOLAMBAO, DESSIRE VILLAMOR
9053 BOLAMBOT, CHRISTIANA JADE PLACA
9054 BOLANDO, JANZEN PADERNA
9055 BOLANGA, HAZEL BARCIA
9056 BOLANGIS, EDWARD AM-IS
9057 BOLANIO, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
9058 BOLANIO, SEAN MICHAEL SALVACION
9059 BOLANO, LEAN ROSE BELLEN
9060 BOLANTE, EDEN MINA
9061 BOLANTE, LOVELY ROSE ASTORGA
9062 BOLANTE, MARIA CLAUDINE PUNELAS
9063 BOLANTE, MARVIN CADORNA
9064 BOLANTE, SHARA MAE
9065 BOLAOAT, JAMAICA
9066 BOLAY-OG, NOREEN FRITZ ALVARICO
9067 BOLAƑO, CAMILLE PEREZ
9068 BOLAƑO, XANDREX KEMM MAPILI
9069 BOLAƑOS, AUDREY ALEXANDRA ALORRO
9070 BOLAƑOS, CATHERINE HELE
9071 BOLAƑOS, DENIE ROSE PRADO
9072 BOLAƑOS, HEIDIE ANN ISMAEL
9073 BOLAƑOS, JUDIELYN JEREMIAS
9074 BOLAƑOS, PRINCESS NICOLE CANDELARIA
9075 BOLEDAN, VILMA POCLINGAN
9076 BOLHANO, ANABEL ELENTORIO
9077 BOLHANO, DEXTER SILVANO
9078 BOLICHE, KATRINA LAMPASA
9079 BOLIDE, GEORGE KINDAO
9080 BOLIDO, JOANAH MARIE REBADOMIA
9081 BOLIGAO, HANNAH GINAH CIFRA
9082 BOLILAWA, CELESTINE AMOR PERICANO
9083 BOLIMA, GELYNE MARIANE CODILLO
9084 BOLIMA, GERALDINE FAJARITO
9085 BOLIMA, JONEL GONITO
9086 BOLINA, AIRAH GRACE DOCE
9087 BOLINAS, MARLAW NEEL OLLISA
9088 BOLINGET, CHRIECH SUYAM
9089 BOLINGKIT, JEZA DELOS SANTOS
9090 BOLINGKIT, JOY DELOS SANTOS
9091 BOLITO, MARY JOY QUINAWAYAN
9092 BOLIVAR, ARZON SALVATONI ASPIRAS
9093 BOLIVAR, FLORIE LYN ACEBO
9094 BOLIVAR, JENINE BALAIS
9095 BOLIVAR, JOSE JOEL II TOLENTINO
9096 BOLIVAR, SUE ANNE MARGARET
9097 BOLLA, JOANNE TUGUINAY
9098 BOLLEDO, ARNOLD TOMENIO
9099 BOLLICER, MARIAN BADEO
9100 BOLO, CRISTINE JOY DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 184 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 BOLO, HAZEL BACALSO
9102 BOLO, KAREN BACALSO
9103 BOLO, NIKKA BELEN
9104 BOLO, NOLEJEAN BRASONA
9105 BOLO, RECHEL ERNA
9106 BOLO, ROXANNE SANTOS
9107 BOLOCON, IVY JEAN OBIAS
9108 BOLOCON, JANHIN SARTE
9109 BOLOCON, RICKY GERGIO
9110 BOLON, SHELEMIAH ROSE FERNANDEZ
9111 BOLONGON, FEBRIANNE SOCCOUR
9112 BOLONGON, MARY JOY UY
9113 BOLONOS, GISELLE PALMERA
9114 BOLONOS, REY JANE SAROCAM
9115 BOLORON, PAMELA MAE GUNO
9116 BOLOS, ALYSSA JANE
9117 BOLOTAOLO, HAZEL LAGRANA
9118 BOLOTAOLO, IVY BERSAMIRA
9119 BOLOTAOLO, JESELL MIE MORAN
9120 BOLOTAOLO, ROSEMARIE ESTOMATA
9121 BOLOY, JINKY TAGOSE
9122 BOLOY, LOTIS CUARESMA
9123 BOLUSAN, MA KATHREENA ACOSTA
9124 BOLUSAN, PRECIOUS RAMONES
9125 BOMBALES, CRISCEL GUBOT
9126 BOMBALES, DANICA FLORES
9127 BOMBALES, ELLAINE REGINO
9128 BOMBALES, EULYSIS EDGAR MOROƑA
9129 BOMBASE, JENEROSE BELLO
9130 BOMBASE, LYN-LYN CERDIƑO
9131 BOMBASE, MAE BERNADETTE BRONCANO
9132 BOMBITA, LEAH HABULIN
9133 BOMBON, JAMES BENEDICT TOLENTINO
9134 BOMEDIANO, CHESKA MANSIGIAO
9135 BOMMOSAO, MARY-ANN MUKAY
9136 BON, JENNY LYN TABINAS
9137 BON, JUVY BALBASTRO
9138 BON, MARISOL ADUCAL
9139 BON, MARK LEE LABORENA
9140 BON, MELANIE CAPSA
9141 BON, MELODY SESGUNDO
9142 BON, SYLYN HIPOS
9143 BONA, JECELL ANN LIANZA
9144 BONA, LALAINE ANDREA FLORIDA
9145 BONABON, ANN MARIE CRUSANTE
9146 BONADO, ARA KRISTINA TALAIN
9147 BONADO, EMYLENE GRAPE
9148 BONAFE, ANA RAZEL MAYNITE
9149 BONAFE, SHAERA MAE LAQUIHON
9150 BONAGUA, DIANA ROSE BUETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 185 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 BONAGUA, HANNA ROSE GONZAGA
9152 BONAGUA, NORA JEAN BRACERO
9153 BONAGUA, SHERILYN
9154 BONAGUA, TRIZZIA MAY ALBERTO
9155 BONALES, JESSEBEL CONDESA
9156 BONALOS, KENNETH YTING
9157 BONAOBRA, CARMELA CALISIN
9158 BONAOBRA, LEVY SARAH CO
9159 BONAVENTE, JOMAR BERIDICO
9160 BONBON, PAULA MARIE PAQUIBOT
9161 BONCACAS, JENNELYN CAPIRAL
9162 BONCALES, WILVEC HIRAMIS
9163 BONCOCAN, RENEROSE GUINTO
9164 BONCODIN, JEAN AMARANTO
9165 BONCOLMO, EILLEN JOY
9166 BONDA, JUSTIN CHAVENIA
9167 BONDA, MARY MAGDALENE HUGO
9168 BONDAD, CRISTELYN YUGA
9169 BONDAD, DELFIN ALILIRAN
9170 BONDAD, MA ISABEL ABAD
9171 BONDAL, JENNYLYN BUCAO
9172 BONDAME, PAOLA MARLENE SABURNIDO
9173 BONDE, JERIC TAƑADA
9174 BONDOC, ALFRED MIKHAIL GONZALEZ
9175 BONDOC, ANALYN ESTRADA
9176 BONDOC, ANGELICA MONTEMAYOR
9177 BONDOC, CARMELIE GUTIERREZ
9178 BONDOC, HAZELLENE VILLA
9179 BONDOC, HERSHEY CONCEPCION
9180 BONDOC, KRISTEL RUTH MANGAWANG
9181 BONDOC, MA LIZEL LAUS
9182 BONDOC, MARJORIE ABARCA
9183 BONDOC, MARJORIE CAPONPON
9184 BONDOC, RACHELL MAE I MARIANO
9185 BONDOC, RICA JOY ESCORPION
9186 BONDOCAN, VINCE GABATBAT
9187 BONEO, BEA PATRICIA LINANTUD
9188 BONETE, BABELYN BENDAL
9189 BONETE, DANDY MONTOYA
9190 BONETE, JULIE ROSE ANNE SURTIDO
9191 BONGABONG, JAN MARK DAYAGRO
9192 BONGABONG, PRINCESS MAE AVENIDO
9193 BONGAIS, CHANDRA NANDWANI
9194 BONGAIS, GELLI ANN DIMAIWAT
9195 BONGALES, CHRISTINE MAE SALIDO
9196 BONGALON, PRECIOUS FAITH BAHIWAG
9197 BONGALOS, CRISSA MHAR
9198 BONGALOS, KENRICK
9199 BONGANAY, CHRISTIAN PAUL ASISTEN
9200 BONGANAY, JULIUS ASISTEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 186 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 BONGANCISO, JOAN MARIAN ESTAURA
9202 BONGANCISO, VANESSA RUBI
9203 BONGAR, JAY MAR VITON
9204 BONGAR, KATHERINE VITON
9205 BONGAT, ALLAN DE GUZMAN
9206 BONGATO, ANGEL KAYE CALPITO
9207 BONGATO, JOSEFINO JR VISTAL
9208 BONGAY, KELCY ANN LUGTU
9209 BONGAY, TWINKLE MAY
9210 BONGCAC, JENNIFER BONGOLTO
9211 BONGCALES, JINKY ELHIG
9212 BONGCALES, RC CRIS ARAƑEZ
9213 BONGCAWEL, MOONEYCA LOLYN MANERA
9214 BONGCAY, RUBY MADRONIO
9215 BONGCAYAO, ANNAROSE SALVO
9216 BONGCAYAO, JENNELYN BIBAY
9217 BONGCO, JASMINE JANE GUIBONE
9218 BONGGO, MARY JOY CUPIN
9219 BONGGO, MERCY SALVADOR
9220 BONGGOT, LADY ANTONIETTE MAMUGAY
9221 BONGHANOY, ALMERA GENTICA
9222 BONGHANOY, CARL GAJELAN
9223 BONGHANOY, CLARIZA DE LA TORRE
9224 BONGHANOY, MA CHRISTAL TABARANZA
9225 BONGHANOY, MELISSA ARCILLO
9226 BONGHANOY, ROLDAN MALUBAY
9227 BONGKALIS, JOEHARIA MOKALAM
9228 BONGO, CARMEL ANN MAGALLANES
9229 BONGO, ROLANDO JR PASIGAY
9230 BONGOLAN, KRISEL ANN
9231 BONGON, ALLEXIS REYES
9232 BONGON, THERESA FIGURA
9233 BONGON, XENA GOBOLEO
9234 BONGOSIA, CHRISTIAN KYLE ROJAS
9235 BONGOSIA, EVA ALASA-AS
9236 BONGULTO, DIANA ORFANEL
9237 BONHAYAG, HONEY MAE BALABAG
9238 BONIEL, ABBYGAIL ELIGAN
9239 BONIEL, ANALYN LARGO
9240 BONIEL, JANICE PAN
9241 BONIFACIO, ALDIN AMADOR
9242 BONIFACIO, CHRISTIAN MIANO
9243 BONIFACIO, GUIA QUIAMBAO
9244 BONIFACIO, JOHN ERIC MELEGRITO
9245 BONIFACIO, JOHN ERNEST ABESAMIS
9246 BONIFACIO, JOSHUA PARILLA
9247 BONIFACIO, LUIS JR TAWAT
9248 BONIFACIO, MARK JABONERO
9249 BONIFACIO, MARY ANN BINASA
9250 BONIFACIO, PAULINE ANN JARANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 187 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 BONIFACIO, REJAM SHYN RODAS
9252 BONIFACIO, ROQUE JR BONCODIN
9253 BONIFACIO, ZAIRA PRESLEY MANUEL
9254 BONILLA, PHILIP ALBINO
9255 BONINA, ANTHONETTE RANERA
9256 BONINA, REYNA DIANE SADORRA
9257 BONITA, HAZEL PLANTA
9258 BONITA, LINDSY GRACE DACAYO
9259 BONITA, MAY SAMPIANO
9260 BONITA, REGINA MAE FERNANDEZ
9261 BONITA, RONEL PONCE
9262 BONITE, GLAIZA ANNAGUEY
9263 BONITE, JAHARA INOPIQUEZ
9264 BONITE, JOCILA PACALDO
9265 BONITE, KRISTINA AIRAH GENEROSO
9266 BONITE, MARY JEAN MIRABUNA
9267 BONITE, SARAH JOY POBADORA
9268 BONITO, GISELLE TURNO
9269 BONITO, JAREN CIASICO
9270 BONO, MARIEL ANGELU GUEVARRA
9271 BONOAN, JULIE ANN SANTIAGO
9272 BONOAN, LEONICA MANABAT
9273 BONOAN, NICHOLAS VALDEZ
9274 BONOCAN, DARYLLE GAIL GUEVARRA
9275 BONOSTRO, KENNY VINATERO
9276 BONOTAN, FORTUNE ANGEL IBAG
9277 BONOTAN, REYNA PEREZ
9278 BONQUIN, CRISBEL PINOHERMOSO
9279 BONQUIN, KATHRINE DELOS SANTOS
9280 BONSALAGAN, JOHAYRA THERESA PAINGAN
9281 BONSATO, MARK JHON AURELLA
9282 BONSILAO, FRANCES DEANNE ARCELO
9283 BONSOBRE, JODELYN TELLOR
9284 BONTIA, HAZEL SUCAYRE
9285 BONTIGAO, GELENE DELA CRUZ
9286 BONTILAO, MARYCHRIS EGAO
9287 BONTILAO, PSALMER FRED DAYONDON
9288 BONTILAO, THRISHA JEAN ARDIENTE
9289 BONTO, ERWIN ACEJO
9290 BONTO, JAYEL BERNAL
9291 BONTO, MA TERESA DELOS REYES
9292 BONTO, MARIEL MARISTELA
9293 BONTO, MARK JOSEPH BIRON
9294 BONTO, RACHELLE BOBILES
9295 BONTOG, MARIEL CEBALLOS
9296 BONTOG, RINEL LOGARING
9297 BONTOGON, JAY ANN LOPEZ
9298 BONTROSTRO, IVY LIPONHAY
9299 BONTUCAN, ROMMEL GUMANDAO
9300 BONTUYAN, JON HARVEY ESIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 188 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 BONUS, LOUIE GHAR MANGILA
9302 BONUS, ROSSELL GILLIAN MARIE NIEM
9303 BONZATO, JOVIELIZA HERRERA
9304 BOOC, IRISH MAE LLANERA
9305 BOOC, JZIEL QUEEN OBIDOS
9306 BOON, APRIL LYN SEVILLA
9307 BOONE, JENNALYN KALIM
9308 BOQUE, ANNIE ROSE ESTOJERO
9309 BOQUEO, DARWIN PAYONGA
9310 BOQUEO, PLINKY BONDOCOY
9311 BOQUIL, CHARISSA JANE MALO-OY
9312 BOQUIL, ELLEN MAE BESIN
9313 BOQUILA, JOEBETH DEQUEƑA
9314 BOQUIREN, PAUL JOHN CARL FORELO
9315 BOQUIREN, SHARMAINE ADMANA
9316 BOQUIRON, NEJEL VIC BEATO
9317 BORABO, JAMAICA BORILLO
9318 BORAGAY, ARMIELYN SEPRIOTO
9319 BORAGAY, HERNALYN RIO
9320 BORAGAY, QUEEN HAZEL DEL MORO
9321 BORAH, SUHAIMA ALPAD
9322 BORAL, JANET SALAZAR
9323 BORAL, MICHAEL BANTON
9324 BORAL, PRINCES JAYA MANALIGOD
9325 BORAQUIT, PAULYN GRACE SOLANO
9326 BORASCA, ZILEEN AMOR LIM
9327 BORBANO, PRECIOUS CLAIRE DINOPOL
9328 BORBE, CELLIN TY
9329 BORBE, JESSICA MENDOZA
9330 BORBE, JOAN PIELAGO
9331 BORBE, MICHELLE ANNE OBREGON
9332 BORBE, MILDRED MOLINA
9333 BORBON, CHRISTIAN BARNACHEA
9334 BORBON, JESSIEL TORALBA
9335 BORBON, KLEAN ROSE FABULA
9336 BORBON, MARISSA BONAGUA
9337 BORCE, MYRIEL RAMOS
9338 BORCELAS, MARILYN TANAP
9339 BORCELIS, MARIA CECILIA CALUPIT
9340 BORCILLO, JEZZA LYZELLE OCFEMIA
9341 BORDADO, MICHELLE SILVA
9342 BORDADOR, KENNETH URTOLA
9343 BORDADORA, GLYZE ALLEN MARIE CODENIERA
9344 BORDAGO, ARIEL ESTOCONING
9345 BORDALLO, GLADY NICE VASQUEZ
9346 BORDARAIS, JOCELYN LOPERA
9347 BORDE, JANNAH
9348 BORDEN, EUNICE BORJA
9349 BORDEOS, JAY-JAY ABAINZA
9350 BORDEOS, JELYN OROLFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 189 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 BORDEOS, JENNIFER TAGUILING
9352 BORDEOS, PRINCESS ALLOHA FUENSALIDA
9353 BORDIOS, CHERALD GARAIZ
9354 BORDIOS, ROMAR VILLANOZA
9355 BORDO, SHE ANN RAMIREZ
9356 BORDON, MARICRIS AQUINO
9357 BOREJON, MA HIZEL BURAC
9358 BORELA, JONNA MAE CEDERIA
9359 BORELA, KENNETH CUMLA
9360 BOREMBAO, DENNES GARCIA
9361 BORER, EDITH JANE NESUS
9362 BORERO, ALLYSSA MAE RODRIGUEZ
9363 BORES, CHRISTINE JOY GANANCIAS
9364 BORGANIO, ROSELYN BERMAS
9365 BORGONIA, MARIBEL CAMPO
9366 BORGONIA, MARY LYNDIE GALANIDO
9367 BORGOƑOS, JESSA CABRERA
9368 BORIAS, DESIRIE JOAQUIN
9369 BORIBOR, QUEENETH GIANAN
9370 BORIDAS, MARINELLA ORENCIA
9371 BORILLA, AUDREYSON HERMOSURA
9372 BORILLA, GEORGIE BENDAL
9373 BORILLA, MARY JOY BRITO
9374 BORINAGA, DAN MARK GABUTERO
9375 BORINAGA, MIRALUNA DAMAYO
9376 BORINES, EMMANUELLE BLIEN CORAL
9377 BORINGOT, KIM BALANTA
9378 BORJA, ALLEN CHRISTIAN SOBREMONTE
9379 BORJA, ANGELINE VARGAS
9380 BORJA, ANTHONY JAYSON AZUELO
9381 BORJA, AVEGAIL TOQUERO
9382 BORJA, BABY JANE TRIA
9383 BORJA, CHENNY ROSE ALFANTE
9384 BORJA, CLARISSA MAE CASTILLO
9385 BORJA, DARREL OMBAO
9386 BORJA, DHAREN VERGARA
9387 BORJA, EGELYN BELANO
9388 BORJA, FERLY JOY LIBRE
9389 BORJA, HERNALD DELORIA
9390 BORJA, JEANCY BARGO
9391 BORJA, JERALD RODRIGUEZ
9392 BORJA, JERIC DETAZA
9393 BORJA, JESSA GARCIA
9394 BORJA, JOYLYN RODELAS
9395 BORJA, KEEZHA MAE BADIANA
9396 BORJA, LEMAR CRISPO
9397 BORJA, MARIA LOURDES YARA
9398 BORJA, MARIANNE SUMULAT
9399 BORJA, MARY ANTHONETTE YAPE
9400 BORJA, NESLIE ANNE CABALLERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 190 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 BORJA, NOMER JR PONCE
9402 BORJA, PAULA ANDREA VALLE
9403 BORJA, RAMED RUAYA
9404 BORJA, RANEL POSTOR
9405 BORJA, RECA MAE GUPIT
9406 BORJA, RIEZEL JOY BEBERINO
9407 BORJA, ROCHELLE MAGAT
9408 BORJA, RONELYN VILLAREAL
9409 BORJA, ROSEMARIE MASECAMPO
9410 BORJA, SARSSIE CAFE
9411 BORJAL, CHERIELOU SIRUMA
9412 BORJAL, DEBBIE NOTA
9413 BORJAL, JERIC ADONES
9414 BORJAL, NIEL JOHN MCCULLEY
9415 BORJAL, SARAH JANE CLAVANO
9416 BORJE, MA THERESA MAE GONZALES
9417 BORJE, RAHCEL HERNANDEZ
9418 BORLA, LIAN JOY PETALLAR
9419 BORLADO, MARY LORD SALVADOR
9420 BORLAGDAN, PAMELA RAMOS
9421 BORLAGDATAN, AL BOSQUE
9422 BORLAGDATAN, ZYRA SALOR
9423 BORLAS, DENNIS MAKILING
9424 BORLASA, RAYMOND SIBATON
9425 BORLAZA, JESSA MAE
9426 BORLAZA, MARK JAY BORBE
9427 BORLAZA, MELANIE CORNEL
9428 BORNALES, FRANK ROBERT TUSCANO
9429 BORNALES, JIM DEPARON
9430 BORNALES, MARY ANN ERULA
9431 BORNALES, RONA GONZALES
9432 BORNALES, SHAIRA MARIE LIBRE
9433 BORNALES, VENEDICK BRAZA
9434 BORNEA, FLORA MAE OBEƑITA
9435 BORNEA, MAICA ELOISE ANN PITOY
9436 BORONGAN, JOY CABELE
9437 BORQUILLO, MERRYL PAGATPATAN
9438 BORRAS, DAVID JR OROLFO
9439 BORREO, BILLY JUDE BUENAFLOR
9440 BORREO, ERIKA JOY GONZALES
9441 BORRERO, JERICK CADAG
9442 BORREROS, DARWIN SURESCA
9443 BORREROS, IVY JANE BERDUGO
9444 BORRES, HAIDEE JEAN DIACOSTA
9445 BORRES, JENNY OPON
9446 BORRES, JESELLE BALLENO
9447 BORRES, LOVELY FAMENTERA
9448 BORRES, MARIA FE MOJICA
9449 BORRES, MARJORIE TEVES
9450 BORRES, OWEN HEART LIBRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 191 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 BORRES, PIA QUENNIE MEƑOZA
9452 BORRES, RENEL DELOS REYES
9453 BORRES, ROSE LEA FRUEL
9454 BORRES, RUELLYN MIERGO
9455 BORRIS, ANGELICA ARMADO
9456 BORRO, SHELA MAE TAPURO
9457 BORROMEO, ADRIYANA MOLINES
9458 BORROMEO, AIREN MORADO
9459 BORROMEO, BERNARD BARACENA
9460 BORROMEO, DIGNA JACOB
9461 BORROMEO, ELIMAR PUYAWAN
9462 BORROMEO, EVAN CLAIRE CAMUS
9463 BORROMEO, IVEE BERNADETTE DAMIAN
9464 BORROMEO, JANE PEREYRA
9465 BORROMEO, JEAN ORIEL
9466 BORROMEO, KRISTINE MAE ROPERO
9467 BORROMEO, LAARNIE LUKBAN
9468 BORROMEO, MA CATHERINE NARES
9469 BORROMEO, MARETCHELL MERCADO
9470 BORROMEO, MARIE CRIS DE LOS SANTOS
9471 BORROMEO, MARY JOY RUEL
9472 BORROMEO, NELLE ANNE LEGASPI
9473 BORROMEO, RINA CASTILLO
9474 BORROMEO, SHENA MAY LONTES
9475 BORROMEO, WENDELYN VIERNES
9476 BORSIGUE, AGNES MARBELLA
9477 BORZAL, ANGELA REIGN
9478 BOSE, ANA ROSE CASTILLO
9479 BOSE, JONABELLE DE LA CUADRA
9480 BOSE, RHEA MELISSA TABAT
9481 BOSEGRO, CHRISTINE RAMOS
9482 BOSIGEN, JAY TILAGEN
9483 BOSIS, ANNIE LEE DELMONTE
9484 BOSIS, JEAN ROSE GERALE
9485 BOSITO, JUDY ESPLANA
9486 BOSITO, MARJORIE CORPORAL
9487 BOSQUE, JOEFEL DOMINIC PALMA
9488 BOSQUILLOS, KIMBERLYN MERETE
9489 BOSTON, LORELIE JANE TAMPOS
9490 BOT-OY, ZEBEDEE MUƑEZ
9491 BOTA-ANG, DONALYN ALWOD
9492 BOTABARA, JESSAMAE BUNAO
9493 BOTANGEN, SHERMAINE JADE JAVIER
9494 BOTE, ARLENE GUEVARRA
9495 BOTEA, ROVIE ANNE VELADO
9496 BOTERO, MELVIN DIGAL
9497 BOTICARIO, EHLA GRACE YUMANG
9498 BOTICARIO, IRISH JANE LORIA
9499 BOTICARIO, RIZA ANN
9500 BOTIGAN, RUBY KAYNE CUDIAMAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 192 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 BOTILAS, MAUREEN DIATEN
9502 BOTILLA, EARL RENE MURING
9503 BOTIN, LINDSLY ROMERO
9504 BOTIOAY, GISELLE PIMENTEL
9505 BOTONA, BLESEMIE CONVERSION
9506 BOTONA, LARRY JR AMBID
9507 BOTONA, SHEENA RIVAS
9508 BOTOR, BRENDA PINEDA
9509 BOTOR, CONRADO
9510 BOTOR, JOAN COMBATE
9511 BOTOR, MARIA TERESA REDONDO
9512 BOTOR, PRINCESS RAPIƑAN
9513 BOTOY, JAYMIA
9514 BOTOY, JEAHNDEL TORREGOSA
9515 BOYAYOT, AMY GRACE DUAMAN
9516 BOYAYOT, KRISTI MAE CADAGAT
9517 BOYBANTING, TERESITA MANGUIRAN
9518 BOYBOY, FEBBIE LYNNE
9519 BOYLES, MA ELIALENE BUTLIG
9520 BOYLES, MARLY VILLANUEVA
9521 BOYO, BERNADINE ASIS
9522 BOYONGAN, VERONICA LADIOCAN
9523 BOƑALES, APRIL JOY SOBERANO
9524 BOƑGALOS, ANGELENE MONTAƑA
9525 BRACAMONTE, DANTE NAVARRO
9526 BRACAMONTE, MARIE CHRISTINE MENDOZA
9527 BRACAMONTE, REMY JUSTO
9528 BRACINO, NONIELO MEDRANO
9529 BRAGA, ALBERT JAMES ESQUIVEL
9530 BRAGA, JERRIC LOUIS FAJARDO
9531 BRAGA, LESLIE ANN CACERES
9532 BRAGA, MADEL VERACIO
9533 BRAGADO, WENCY ESMAS
9534 BRAGAIS, BEVERLY JOY TULIPAS
9535 BRAGAIS, JUDITH EDEN
9536 BRAGANAZA, EVA DELMO
9537 BRAGANAZA, NORMIE ANN CORPUZ
9538 BRAGAS, ETHELINE CHLOE ESPINA
9539 BRANZUELA, CHARMIE SUCALIT
9540 BRANZUELA, DARRY CORTO
9541 BRANZUELA, JOY ILARAN
9542 BRANZUELA, MARCO JUAN
9543 BRAO, LEA BAFUL
9544 BRASAN, MARILOU MONTESILLO
9545 BRAVANTE, PATRICIA DANA LEGASPI
9546 BRAVO, ANGELICA GAMUS
9547 BRAVO, ARIEL YBAƑEZ
9548 BRAVO, CLARISSA BANIQUED
9549 BRAVO, DARYLL MAUPOY
9550 BRAVO, ELVIE PIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 193 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 BRAVO, FREDELYN SUMABONG
9552 BRAVO, JOAN DELA CRUZ
9553 BRAVO, JOHN LEMER GALUPO
9554 BRAVO, JOHN MICHAEL ALBAO
9555 BRAVO, JUDITH CUCHAPIN
9556 BRAVO, KEYZIA VAN CABALLERO
9557 BRAVO, LENETH LOMOTOS
9558 BRAVO, RUBIN BARTOLOME
9559 BRAVO, TEDDY CORPUZ
9560 BRAZA, ANGELICA DE OƑO
9561 BRAZIL, JAKE HARLEY SADUESTE
9562 BRAZIL, LOVELLA GRACE GETES
9563 BRAZOS, NORBEN VILLAREAL
9564 BRAƑA, NADINE GRACE BELARMINO
9565 BRAƑA, ROSELYN GARMILES
9566 BRAƑANOLA, ARNOLD CANILLO
9567 BRAƑANOLA, MARIA CRISTHYL MENDEZ
9568 BREBONERIA, DESIREE SHANE CELEBRADO
9569 BRED, ANNIE ROSE GUILLERMO
9570 BREGENTE, RACHEL SANORIA
9571 BREIS, BRYAN WALDY MARK CUI
9572 BRESO, VIVIAN NISA MARGALLO
9573 BRETAƑA, GRACE ALBOR
9574 BRETENIA, ABEGAIL ESCALONA
9575 BRETON, CARLA JENICA PLATA
9576 BREVA, EDELYN SELPO
9577 BREZUELA, MONETTE ALBALATE
9578 BRIAGAS, LORADEL BELGA
9579 BRICENIO, MA ELVIE BOLO
9580 BRICIA, ANGILBERT BOTOR
9581 BRIGGS, DARYL FABIAƑA
9582 BRIGILDO, ALLAN MARTIN ROCHE
9583 BRIGOLE, JONABETH TEMPERATURA
9584 BRIGOLE, RUTH ANSANO
9585 BRIGOLI, CRISTINE MAE AMBE
9586 BRIGOLI, MARIEVE MARGARETTE CAL
9587 BRILATA, IVY MAE SUAREZ
9588 BRILLANTE, CHRISTINE GACER
9589 BRILLANTE, MENCIE SINGUIT
9590 BRILLANTES, MA VICTORIA HINOGUIN
9591 BRILLANTES, NESTOR JR TALAROC
9592 BRILLANTES, STELLA MARIE
9593 BRILLIANTE, XENA ESPIRITU
9594 BRILLO, MARY ANTONETTE PRADILLA
9595 BRILLO, WENCY BILLONES
9596 BRIMBUELA, JANE PALENZUELA
9597 BRIN, GINA BORILLA
9598 BRINA, AIPHIE AMOR IGAEL
9599 BRINGAS, JESMAR LUCAS
9600 BRINGAS, JIGI BUCSIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 194 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 BRINGERA, JENNIFER DIAZ
9602 BRINGUELA, FREDIERICK JOHN SOMIL
9603 BRINGULA, MA MARIBETH CALALANG
9604 BRIOL, JEROME AGANAN
9605 BRIOL, MANILYN SEACHON
9606 BRIOLA, CHRISTINE MARY JOY MARCELLANA
9607 BRIOLA, JOB SAN BUENAVENTURA
9608 BRION, ALEXEJ BROOKE COOLEEN CALINAYA
9609 BRIONES, ALONA MONTEBON
9610 BRIONES, AMETHYST BANTILAN
9611 BRIONES, ARA VIA DE GRACIA
9612 BRIONES, CORA JOY JAQUIAS
9613 BRIONES, CRISTY LARGADO
9614 BRIONES, GEIZEL LOVELY EUSTAQUIO
9615 BRIONES, HARLENE MALICDEM
9616 BRIONES, JEAN ESTURAS
9617 BRIONES, JESSA TAOY
9618 BRIONES, JESSA MAE RODIQUE
9619 BRIONES, JHUN ARNOLD SERVANO
9620 BRIONES, JUDIEFEL LIPANG
9621 BRIONES, KIMBERLY FABRACUER
9622 BRIONES, LESTER CORTEZ
9623 BRIONES, LOUISE AGATHA RAAGAS
9624 BRIONES, LOVELYA MARIE HIBALAY
9625 BRIONES, MARIA PATRICIA LEN FRANCISCO
9626 BRIONES, MARIE JOY CHAVEZ
9627 BRIONES, MARIEL SIAGA
9628 BRIONES, PAMELA FRITZ BACAL
9629 BRIONES, PRINCESS GUMOTUD
9630 BRIONES, REGINE GLUDO
9631 BRIONES, ROCHELLE MILLARES
9632 BRIONES, RONNA MARIE MABINI
9633 BRIONES, RUSELLE ORDIZ
9634 BRIONES, RUZETTE ROSIN
9635 BRIONES, SANDY ESPIRITU
9636 BRIONES, SHEINA JOY JUINIO
9637 BRIOSO, LOTLOT HIDALGO
9638 BRIOSO, NICO FRITS GARAY
9639 BRIOSO, SHERLLY GRACE ASUNCION
9640 BRISENIO, EMAR JOSEPH LUCEƑA
9641 BRISTOL, KATRINA DAMASCO
9642 BRISTOL, MYRA ALEƑO
9643 BRITANIA, MONICA BARONIA
9644 BRITANIA, NORIEL MONTINOLA
9645 BRITANICO, ALEXXA KAYE VILLARIEZ
9646 BRITANICO, EDMAR BALLENAS
9647 BRITO, DARWIN LARESMA
9648 BRIVA, MARIBETH COLUMBE
9649 BRIZ, NIƑO REMAR MOSTOLES
9650 BRIZO, ABIGAIL SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 195 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 BRIZO, JANELLE BRIONES
9652 BRIƑES, LANIE BALINGBING
9653 BROBO, ANALIZA CERO
9654 BROBO, RICHMOND PALIS
9655 BROCA, SANNY BOY ABALAYAN
9656 BROCE, ERWIN JR AVILA
9657 BROFAS, MEREAL ADELLEY RANGASA
9658 BROJAN, MARVIE TABLIZO
9659 BROMEO, APPLE JOY SALARZON
9660 BRON, DANYCA DIVINAGRACIA
9661 BRONCANO, JANINE ROMANILLOS
9662 BRONZAL, JAYMARS BRONCATE
9663 BROQUEZA, AIZA AIS
9664 BROQUEZA, CLARIZA MAE BALANSIN
9665 BROQUEZA, JOANA MAE CORAL
9666 BROQUEZA, KIM HOLDEN ESTOPIA
9667 BROQUEZA, MARYLL REGORIS
9668 BROQUEZA, ZENY ALTO
9669 BROSA, RAYMOND BUEZA
9670 BROSAS, ANDYDALE CHRISTIAN JORDAN
9671 BROSOLA, ELY FRANCIS LAGATIC
9672 BROSOLA, GLOVILLE REGENCIA
9673 BROZO, JENES BINAYA
9674 BROZO, JIGS CARLO VASQUEZ
9675 BROƑA, JOANNA BIEN
9676 BROƑOLA, CHRISTINE ANN BACQUILLER
9677 BROƑOLA, JENNIFER GACRAMA
9678 BROƑOLA, JOAN JAN DUBONGCO
9679 BROƑOSA, ANDRIA TAPEL
9680 BROƑOSA, DAYJAY ALEGARBES
9681 BROƑOSA, FELIX SANGLAY
9682 BROƑOSO, ALIZA MAE TAƑAN
9683 BRUA, CHRISTINE GLENN MERCADER
9684 BRUA, MARC LORIA
9685 BRUAN, MARY GRACE ROSARIO
9686 BRUCA, MARK JAY MORA
9687 BRUCALES, ANGELICA BONGOL
9688 BRUCE, ERJY CAOILE
9689 BRUCE, RYAN ANTHONY SALES
9690 BRUN, ROWENA SUNGCALIT
9691 BRUNA, MARIONEL DEANON
9692 BRUNIO, LEAH MYRABELLE CARIƑO
9693 BRUNO, ANGELITO JAVIER
9694 BRUSOLA, CHRISTOPHER CAMPIT
9695 BRUSOLA, VERONICA ESTOLONIO
9696 BRUTAS, GEM ALISON RONAN
9697 BRUTAS, RACHELLE ANN ESCOBER
9698 BRUZO, OFHELIA RUTH GONZAGA
9699 BUAC, MICHAEL VHAN RETURCO
9700 BUADO, EZIKIALA JACUTINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 196 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 BUADO, MARIA GRACY YASAY
9702 BUAG, BENJIE BOLAƑOS
9703 BUAL, JENELYN MURING
9704 BUAL, PRINCESMAE TAGOLOG
9705 BUAL, RASHELLE ERIO
9706 BUAL, SHERRY JANE CAIƑA
9707 BUAL, SOPHIA LEGASPI
9708 BUALA, MA BERNEL NIPAS
9709 BUALAN, RUHAMA HAMOY
9710 BUAN, ARJAY PADOR
9711 BUAN, EDISON FLORES
9712 BUAN, EDUARD LAWAN
9713 BUAN, IVY JOYCE ARENAS
9714 BUAN, JAIME JR TALDE
9715 BUAN, JEFFRIEL CABCA
9716 BUAN, JOCELYN JOY ARTISTA
9717 BUAN, PRESCILLA CABCA
9718 BUANGHUD, CARLA FE PRADO
9719 BUAR, PAT JAMES NEƑO ORNIETA
9720 BUAYA, IRENE MAE AMION
9721 BUAYA, JANE KATHERINE GORIT
9722 BUAYA, RAIN MAR SALUNDAGUIT
9723 BUAYABAN, CATHERINE CELESTE PABILONA
9724 BUAYEN, LEA OLAT
9725 BUBAN, CARESA CASQUEJO
9726 BUBAN, DIANNE MAMAOAL
9727 BUBAN, ELISA RESUENA
9728 BUBAN, JANELLA MEI DAVID
9729 BUBULI, RUTHCHEL MAE LIMARE
9730 BUBURAN, MARY GRACE PACUYAO
9731 BUBURAN, SHYNA TURLAO
9732 BUCA, RHEA MAE PONDAR
9733 BUCAD, IRIS ANN BANSI
9734 BUCAD, JOAN DOBLADO
9735 BUCAD, LORIEANN TALAL
9736 BUCAG, CRISTY MARIE DONOR
9737 BUCAG, JANICE KRISTINA MUNALEM
9738 BUCAG, MYLENE DELA FUENTE
9739 BUCAG, SARAH JEAN IDULSA
9740 BUCAHE, MYLENE TANGBAO
9741 BUCAL, CARLO CAMAROTE
9742 BUCAL, JOHN VINCENT JALIMAO
9743 BUCALING, MARY JOY OMBAY
9744 BUCAN, MARISA CABIL
9745 BUCAR, VIRGIE MAE BALASABAS
9746 BUCARILE, CECELIA BALDOVENO
9747 BUCASAN, IRISH GUISDAN
9748 BUCAY, CHARMAINE CORNELIO
9749 BUCCAT, CARLO GALAMGAM
9750 BUCIO, DIVINA GRACIA ABIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 197 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 BUCIO, LORAINE ANN LUMAAD
9752 BUCITA, RIEDYN ABANTE
9753 BUCKLEY, INNES CONCORDIA DAYRIT
9754 BUCO, IVY MARISH SULMAYOR
9755 BUCO, JEFFREY LUMON
9756 BUCO, WENNIELYN PLATEROS
9757 BUCOG, FREDLIE PIALAGO
9758 BUCOG, KIMBERLY SUMAOY
9759 BUCOG, LUTHER LUKE BALUCA
9760 BUCOG, NOVELIT ESCALANTE
9761 BUCOG, REYNALDO RELLIN
9762 BUCOL, DENIELLE VINCE MARHIN
9763 BUCOL, PRINCESS MAE SAMUYAG
9764 BUCOY, MARY ANTHONET SANCHEZ
9765 BUCSIT, CRISANTO JR MABITAZAN
9766 BUCSIT, MARNEL AGUILAR
9767 BUCUD, SHAILA DIANNE DAVID
9768 BUD-OY, RICA MAE DELOS SANTOS
9769 BUDAY, ABUBAKAR BEDIA
9770 BUDAY, ANA MARIE LANUBAY
9771 BUDIMAN, YENNIE GALLO
9772 BUDIONGAN, HEVELYN VILLAFUERTE
9773 BUDIONGAN, JAYSON QUITO
9774 BUDIONGAN, PHILIP JOHN ADLAWAN
9775 BUDIONGANON, KEMBERLY BUCTUANON
9776 BUDLAT, ROSEMARIE LEDESMA
9777 BUDLONG, ABIGAIL OCAMPO
9778 BUDLONG, CRISTINA GABI
9779 BUDUAN, MARK CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
9780 BUDUAN, REGGIE MARK BRIOL
9781 BUDZAL, ALADIN KAMPONG
9782 BUDZAL, MUDJAHID ALAY
9783 BUE, MARY ROSE BOLANO
9784 BUELA, MARIA KATE INACAY
9785 BUELA, RIZA BUMAGAT
9786 BUELBA, ASRIEL DUNAN
9787 BUELLA, REJANE BRAGAIS
9788 BUELLA, SHERWIN BENEDICT MASARATE
9789 BUEN, JOHN DAVE BERONIO
9790 BUEN, MARY GRACE GOTENGCO
9791 BUEN, ROGELYN FERNANDO
9792 BUEN, SHIONYBEL BANITOG
9793 BUENA, CHARMAINE JOIE SALCEDO
9794 BUENA, CLIEVE BIBAS
9795 BUENA, JONY FRANCE BADILLA
9796 BUENA, JOYLET SALODAGA
9797 BUENAAGUA, CHARISSE ANN PANTE
9798 BUENAAGUA, CLAUDINE CONMIGO
9799 BUENACEDA, ANGELA KATE PAULE
9800 BUENAFE, CHARWEN BUENDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 198 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 BUENAFE, CHRISTINE DAGARAG
9802 BUENAFE, FRANZ LEMUEL GONZAGA
9803 BUENAFE, JOHN GINO GARCIA
9804 BUENAFE, JULIMAR PASCUA
9805 BUENAFE, ROSALYN DE LA PEƑA
9806 BUENAFLOR, CANDY CLAIRE
9807 BUENAFLOR, DEANNA FAYE BALDESTAMON
9808 BUENAFLOR, JEDEANE GRAYDO
9809 BUENAFLOR, LOUREN FARREN
9810 BUENAFLOR, RACHELL GUNO
9811 BUENAFLOR, ROSIELEN SUAREZ
9812 BUENALUZ, KATE ASTRONOMO
9813 BUENAOBRA, ARMINA AZURES
9814 BUENAOBRA, BRENDA HERMINA
9815 BUENAOBRA, DAISY MALINTAD
9816 BUENAOBRA, MA GLENDA ENANO
9817 BUENAOBRA, MIKKA ELLA PALLE
9818 BUENAVENTE, ANGELICA PASICOLAN
9819 BUENAVENTURA, DAISY MAE CRISTOBAL
9820 BUENAVENTURA, JUSTIN ALBERT MAPANAO
9821 BUENAVENTURA, MA RENELYN JOY CRUZ
9822 BUENAVENTURA, NES PAJARITO
9823 BUENAVENTURA, ROWENA ALOG
9824 BUENAVENTURA, TRICIA JOYCE DAVID
9825 BUENAVIDEZ, RIZZA ENDAYA
9826 BUENAVIDEZ, TRESTAN JAY AGSAWAY
9827 BUENAVISTA, BABYLYN GAA
9828 BUENAVISTA, CARMIE AGUILAR
9829 BUENAVISTA, CHRISTOPHER TRUCILLA
9830 BUENAVISTA, MARY JANE SABUETO
9831 BUENAVISTA, SHENALYN DE GUZMAN
9832 BUENCAMINO, ANNA MARIE APUYA
9833 BUENCAMINO, MARIELA MARIE PINEDA
9834 BUENCAMINO, QUEENZELLE ASUNCION
9835 BUENCONSEJO, AIRA RACHELLE BITONG
9836 BUENCONSEJO, BEA APOLINARIO
9837 BUENCONSEJO, ELIZABETH CARLOS
9838 BUENCONSEJO, RANDY CASETAS
9839 BUENDIA, BUENAFE TIMBABAO
9840 BUENDIA, ELLAINE GRACE SATORRE
9841 BUENDIA, GENESES TABUADA
9842 BUENDIA, JENILYN DE CASTRO
9843 BUENDIA, JOICE FRANCISCO
9844 BUENDIA, MA JHONALYN ARANDIA
9845 BUENDIA, MADELYN REMOJO
9846 BUENDIA, MELDY RAPANAN
9847 BUENDIA, MERCURY AJUSAN
9848 BUENDIA, NAOMI KAYE YANGA
9849 BUENDIA, NASSER JOHN CASTRO
9850 BUENDIA, VANESSA JOY BORLAGDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 199 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 BUENDICHO, MARC BERNARDO ACLO
9852 BUENO, APPLE MARIE MADRIDEO
9853 BUENO, APRIL GRACE LEYSON
9854 BUENO, ARIANE PANINGBATAN
9855 BUENO, ARMAN MANALO
9856 BUENO, AYE BRANT CABALLERO
9857 BUENO, BRINDA VOLANTE
9858 BUENO, DAPHNIE ARCABAL
9859 BUENO, ELIAQUIM DE LUNA
9860 BUENO, GLADY MAE CANDELARIO
9861 BUENO, IVY LACUMBO
9862 BUENO, IVY CARISSA FAITH ABLAO
9863 BUENO, JAY-R SAGALA
9864 BUENO, JESSALYN RAMOS
9865 BUENO, JUDY LENE MONTANA
9866 BUENO, JUVINCE OBAƑA
9867 BUENO, KNORR NOCHE CABALLERO
9868 BUENO, LIEZEL BONETE
9869 BUENO, LIEZL MENDEZ
9870 BUENO, MARY GEORGETTE ANNE DASILAG
9871 BUENO, MARY GRACE BENITEZ
9872 BUENO, RAMILYN ORAYA
9873 BUENO, ROXANNE PEREZ
9874 BUENO, ZAIRA TUSO
9875 BUENSALIDA, JORIZA SHELY POTOƑA
9876 BUENSALIDO, REGGIE BASE
9877 BUENSALIDO, RICO JAY BASE
9878 BUENSUCESO, CLARENCE GAJES
9879 BUENVENIDA, DANICA CASON
9880 BUENVENIDA, JOCELYN BACAY
9881 BUENVENIDA, SHIELA MAE CAMPO
9882 BUENVIAJE, ANGELICA ALAMO
9883 BUENVIAJE, KAIZEN JEAN ROBLES
9884 BUERA, JUDY ANN VELASCO
9885 BUESING, MA GERLIE PAULITE
9886 BUETA, AIRA JOYCE ONAROSA
9887 BUETA, YSABELLE JULIENNE GARCIA
9888 BUFETE, JANINE MONTERMOSO
9889 BUFETE, JEPAROSHIE MALATE
9890 BUFETE, JESSA MARIE ARESTAS
9891 BUFETE, PAMELA LORIA
9892 BUG-ATAN, JERILINE CASAS
9893 BUG-OS, BALTAZAR JR VILLENA
9894 BUGA, MARIE ESTELA TAJALE
9895 BUGAAY, HANNAH JANE CALIWARA
9896 BUGAIS, ELLEN MAE ESTOCONING
9897 BUGAIS, MARIA THERESA ALBARICO
9898 BUGARIN, JEFFREY SANTIAGO
9899 BUGARIN, KEVIN ARIOTA
9900 BUGARIN, MARIELLE CARACAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 200 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 BUGAS, SHARLYN PALLEGA
9902 BUGASTO, MIRASOL DOMINGO
9903 BUGAY, JHON LOYD DELA CRUZ
9904 BUGAY, JOHN PAUL PERSIA
9905 BUGAY, JOYCE MARZO
9906 BUGAYONG, EDWARD MENENDEZ
9907 BUGAYONG, JESRAEL REYES
9908 BUGAYONG, JUSAEL ROSE MAMARIL
9909 BUGAYONG, KATHLEEN CLAIRE BUDY
9910 BUGAYONG, MARIE NICOLE AUDITOR
9911 BUGAYONG, RUSSEL FERNANDEZ
9912 BUGHAW, DONWARD CANIETE
9913 BUGNA, ZAIK RONCAL
9914 BUGNAY, LIZZY ANN MA
9915 BUGNOS, JEZELLE DULLANO
9916 BUGTAC, GIANNA MARIE SALACSACAN
9917 BUGTONG, ELVIRA BAIWO
9918 BUGTONG, GEMMA CABINTO
9919 BUGTONG, IRVIN LAWRENCE CORRALES
9920 BUGTONG, JESSA MARIE APAYYO
9921 BUGTONG, JOHN CARLO SANGALANG
9922 BUGTONG, MARIA CECILIA FLORES
9923 BUGTONG, MARY ANN INCIONG
9924 BUGTONG, MELISSA KINDAO
9925 BUGTONG, NORALYN GUZMAN
9926 BUGUINA, JOSEFA MAGUDDAYAO
9927 BUHALNA, ANNIE FAITH GUMUWANG
9928 BUHAT, APRIL JOY DIMATA
9929 BUHAT, PERRY JANE ALCANZAR
9930 BUHAT, WINKLE ANN BONILLA
9931 BUHATIN, CHERYL SANDIG
9932 BUHAWE, MARLYN ROMANTICO
9933 BUHAYAN, IRENIER II MAGLUNOB
9934 BUHIA, LEA JHANICA MANGCUNSAY
9935 BUHIAN, CHARINE MAE SINAY
9936 BUHIAN, EVELYN MAY QUIJANO
9937 BUHIAN, JICILDA AGAD
9938 BUHIAN, RENALYN MAMINTAS
9939 BUHIAN, SOFIA MUKSIN
9940 BUHISAN, JAY ANN MATA
9941 BUICO, LEAH KRISTINE BALDOZA
9942 BUICO, RICK JONES ABELLA
9943 BUISAN, ALMIRA KINEDAR
9944 BUISAN, SANDARA KAJAR
9945 BUISER, MARK ANDREW AMBIDA
9946 BUISING, JAYRALD MARCAIDA
9947 BUISING, JAYSON JR BOLO
9948 BUISING, JERIC VEGA
9949 BUITIZON, MA CARMELA CLET
9950 BUITIZON, MARIELLE KAE UMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 201 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 BUITRE, ZAIRA MAE ALORA
9952 BUIZA, JANEDEL
9953 BUIZA, MARINETTE SALES
9954 BUKID, ETHEL GRACE MIRAFUENTES
9955 BUKING, RAYMOND ROY BUSACAY
9956 BULA, GRACEL MAY CANDIDO
9957 BULAC, FRANCES JEAN IBAƑEZ
9958 BULACAN, NIEL JOHN SANTOS
9959 BULACAN, SHAVIE MAE BATALLER
9960 BULACITO, JAN PAOLA VIERNES
9961 BULACJA, DIANA JANE
9962 BULACLAC, ELLEN MAE BORRES
9963 BULACLAC, REDLYN PEDREGOSA
9964 BULACOS, CECILE RUADO
9965 BULADACO, JESICA BARBARONA
9966 BULADACO, VERLYN JANE CABUTAJE
9967 BULADAS, DAISY OPPUS
9968 BULADO, JUDYLEE FUENTES
9969 BULAGA, JAYSON MAYOTE
9970 BULAGAO, WINDIE LEE CADANO
9971 BULAGNIR, VANASSA CERBITO
9972 BULAHAO, AIZA MAE GANO
9973 BULALA, ALFREDO JR MILLOMEDA
9974 BULALA, JUSTINE CAMILLE PAAS
9975 BULALACAO, MARGIL CHAVEZ
9976 BULALOC, LYN JANE TILLO
9977 BULALONG, CHRISTINE JEAN PREGLO
9978 BULAMBOT, DESIREE LEE PAHANG
9979 BULAN, AIRA JOLLIE TAGUINOD
9980 BULAN, CARINA THERESA QUE
9981 BULAN, DAUINSON DUQUE
9982 BULAN, IRENE CASTRO
9983 BULAN, JEFFREY PANCHO
9984 BULAN, JENNIFER RAMOS
9985 BULAN, KAIZER VIDAL
9986 BULAN, LYNDON EGUIA
9987 BULAN, MARY JANE YUZON
9988 BULAN, MAY JOYS MALAYAO
9989 BULAN, RAQUEL OTICO
9990 BULAN, WHEBELYN DALIT
9991 BULANDOZ, ABIGAIL LAUGO
9992 BULANDRES, JOSHUA DAPITAN
9993 BULANG, MARY ROSE MAGALLANES
9994 BULAON, DANICA CUNANAN
9995 BULAON, JENNILYN ESTORNINOS
9996 BULAONG, RYAN PAUL GALOPE
9997 BULAONG, SHIELA MAE CORONEL
9998 BULAQUEƑA, ROMELA ENESARIO
9999 BULAQUI, ARLENE SORIANO
10000 BULAQUIƑA, KIER MERANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 202 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 BULAQUIƑA, MARIA LOBELLE TAN
10002 BULARON, JENIEVEB ECOT
10003 BULASO, CHERILYN MAE MARTINEZ
10004 BULAT-AG, JADENERE CABRERA
10005 BULAT-AG, JERALDIN TANON
10006 BULATAO, AIMEE PUNGAN
10007 BULATAO, BRYAN SANTOS
10008 BULATAO, GENALYN LAMBAN
10009 BULATAO, JESSICA JYRA ALBAN
10010 BULATAO, JOCELYN MANZANO
10011 BULATAO, JOHN CLIFFORD SALDIVAR
10012 BULATAO, MA THERESA VILLANUEVA
10013 BULATAO, NOEMI REGALADO
10014 BULATAO, REJIENA PABUNDIA
10015 BULATAO, REY MARK MALICDEM
10016 BULAUAN, JENIFER BAGA
10017 BULAUAN, KAREN CALIGUIRAN
10018 BULAUITAN, FLORABELLE PABILANDO
10019 BULAUN, DESIREE SALAZAR
10020 BULAWAN, ALYSIUS VON ALBERT CALDO
10021 BULAWAN, BEN CEDILLO
10022 BULAWAN, DEVINA GUMBA
10023 BULAWAN, ERAP PRIMALLON
10024 BULAWAN, JHONA ROSE FLORENDO
10025 BULAWAN, MARJORIE CHAVEZ
10026 BULAWAN, RIZA FAYE DIEGO
10027 BULAWIN, RUSSELL QUEEN LIMBAROC
10028 BULAY-OG, MARY JOY TULAY
10029 BULAYO, JYNEL ANN ATING
10030 BULAYOG, NANCY MAANG
10031 BULDA, DELFIN
10032 BULIA, RACHELLE SUMULAT
10033 BULINGIT, MERRIE GRACE LUGATIMAN
10034 BULION, JUDHEL REY ANSIBEY
10035 BULIONGAN, NORHOD SANDIGAN
10036 BULLANDAY, BERNADETTE PAUSAL
10037 BULLANDAY, DANICA VELORIA
10038 BULLANDAY, GRACELLE ALBARAN
10039 BULLANDAY, JAME
10040 BULLECER, JEZREEL CONSIGRA
10041 BULLECER, ZYRA MAE TUTOR
10042 BULLEQUE, GRACE VILLANUEVA
10043 BULLING, CATHERINE NGAHILAO
10044 BULLO, ERLYN ENOY
10045 BULLO, RODEL ENOY
10046 BULLOS, PILAR ALVARADO
10047 BULONG, LANIE GARCIA
10048 BULONG, MARK ANTHONY LAYAOEN
10049 BULONOS, NELLY JOY GONZALES
10050 BULOS, ANGELICA RAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 203 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 BULOS, CHRISTINE JOYCE ANGELIA
10052 BULOSAN, EUNICE BANDOL
10053 BULOSAN, HANNAH FAITH BADICAO
10054 BULQUERIN, HEZEL MAE SUGIAN
10055 BULTRON, JOEBAL LIM
10056 BULUSAN, MARIE FE BIENES
10057 BULUSAN, PRINCESS MAE SAGAYSAY
10058 BULWAN, HONEY MAE LACAY
10059 BUMAGAT, BRENDALYN EDROSO
10060 BUMAGAT, JOHN JOERELL BORILLO
10061 BUMAGAT, LOUISE KATE DIAZ
10062 BUMAGAT, NELLAN JANE BORAS
10063 BUMALAY, MARILYN AJERO
10064 BUMALAY, MARJORIE BARCENAL
10065 BUMALAY, SANDRA REYES
10066 BUMALOD, RANGELYN DAGDAG
10067 BUMANGLAG, ARIANNE BUCAD
10068 BUMANGLAG, CARLA MAE ESTEBAN
10069 BUMANGLAG, JAROCEL JR UDDIPA
10070 BUMANGLAG, JOHN LESTER IFURUNG
10071 BUMANGLAG, MAICA TANGONAN
10072 BUMANGLAG, NIKKI KAREEN PY PANES
10073 BUMATAY, AVEGAIL JAPSON
10074 BUMATAY, JANE LYN DAPON
10075 BUMATNONG, MAY LIBERTINE PEARL DE CASTRO
10076 BUNA, EVEM SHEHERAZADE HERNANDEZ
10077 BUNA, MARY JOY TALLE
10078 BUNAG, KATHLEEN MAE FRANCISCO
10079 BUNAG, LYKA MAE LARIOSA
10080 BUNAGAN, ANNIE-LOIZA GAYODAN
10081 BUNAGAN, JULIET PAMITTAN
10082 BUNAGAN, LIANNE JOY CABALLES
10083 BUNAGAN, MARYANN LAYUGAN
10084 BUNAGAN, RODRIGO JR SIMON
10085 BUNAGUEN, MICHIGAN GALONG
10086 BUNANE, BENJI NABALES
10087 BUNANI, DARLENE
10088 BUNAO, ANDREA BONGALON
10089 BUNAO, JESAVEL GATAB
10090 BUNAO, MEHELLE FERRER
10091 BUNAOS, ARMANDO JR CAJES
10092 BUNAOS, MENESIS GARA
10093 BUNCALAN, MA EDEN CASPE
10094 BUNDA, DIANNE ROSE SUA
10095 BUNDA, JOVER ULIAD
10096 BUNDA, MARJORY CARLENE CABANALAN
10097 BUNDA, WENEFREDO JR LORO
10098 BUNDAC, CHARITY BUƑAG
10099 BUNDAN, FRANCES DIAN PABLICA
10100 BUNDOC, FELIZ JOSEPH PERALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 204 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 BUNDOS, JESELLE CASTILLON
10102 BUNGAG, BABYLYN MEGANO
10103 BUNGAG, DANIELLA MARIE VILLOTA
10104 BUNGAOS, VANNESA JOY JASO
10105 BUNGAR, MANITA FAVILA
10106 BUNGAY, EVELYN CRUZ
10107 BUNGLAY, RITA SUSING
10108 BUNGYO, SAƑATA MANGULAY
10109 BUNIAG, DARLENE CRUZ
10110 BUNIAO, ELIZABETH MARTENITO
10111 BUNIEL, MICHELLE FEROLINO
10112 BUNIOL, ROMNICK PEDRASITA
10113 BUNO, JHUN ARTCHE
10114 BUNO, MHIELOU JEYNE SIWALA
10115 BUNQUIN, CHRISHA MARANAN
10116 BUNQUIN, MARIA JESSA TANGLAO
10117 BUNQUIN, SAMANTHA DE VERA
10118 BUNSALAGAN, SITTIE MONAWARA ABO
10119 BUNSAY, JESSA MAE BANDARLIPE
10120 BUNTALID, JENIFER ALPAR
10121 BUNTALID, MERIAM ALPAR
10122 BUNYE, JOMHAR JOSE ALONZO III BARBA
10123 BUNYI, LOVELY GRACE BELEN
10124 BUOT, MARY GRACE PREMAYLON
10125 BUOT, NIƑARITA FE BAJAO
10126 BUQUE, GLADYS HOPE CABRERA
10127 BUQUE, JAQUELENE YSALINA
10128 BUQUE, JEAN CURALDE
10129 BUQUE, KATE ORACION
10130 BUQUEL, PRIMITIVA BANCUD
10131 BUQUEL, SHIELA MAE MAGTAGAD
10132 BUQUIA, SHARMAINE AQUINO
10133 BUQUID, MARINELLE ORDERO
10134 BUQUIS, LEA DEGORIO
10135 BURAC, GENELYN BUTAY
10136 BURAC, JADE TABO
10137 BURAC, JESSA MAY BAROGA
10138 BURAC, KAREN JOY LORETO
10139 BURAC, MARY FRINCE CRISTO
10140 BURAC, STEPHANIE AGAS
10141 BURAGA, CHRISTINE OPERIANO
10142 BURAGA, CRIS ANTONETTE MONTENEGRO
10143 BURAGA, CRISTEL JOY GAMMAD
10144 BURAGA, MAY ALLAUIGAN
10145 BURAGAY, RENEBOY HERRERA
10146 BURATO, KENT JOHN CAPONHAG
10147 BURAY, BEBELYN VERGARA
10148 BURAY, MERAFLOR DIABORDO
10149 BURBURAN, MARIA CHAT PALAGTIOSA
10150 BURCE, DOMINGA BOTICARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 205 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 BURCE, GLEN NABOR
10152 BURCE, IRISH JOY BERNALES
10153 BURCER, DESIREE BAUTISTA
10154 BURDA, CAROL RAMOS
10155 BURDEN, JAMES MIKE LAXAMANA
10156 BURDEOS, CRISTINE JAQUES
10157 BUREROS, CHELSEA DAWN ORELLANO
10158 BUREROS, JESSA CABANAS
10159 BUREROS, JESSAH MAE MASAYON
10160 BURGOS, AYESA BONIFACIO
10161 BURGOS, CREOLE BUMA-AT
10162 BURGOS, IVY LENEL LLANTO
10163 BURGOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN HAMBALA
10164 BURGOS, JUNELEN BABIA
10165 BURGOS, KATHERINE MANAHAN
10166 BURGOS, KEZIA GRACE JOY RODRIGUEZ
10167 BURGOS, LOEDA KAYE SECRETARIO
10168 BURGOS, NELYN GEN BACO
10169 BURGOS, RONALD LAZARO
10170 BURGOS, ZWE AMBAIT
10171 BURGUETA, ANGELICA CRISOSTOMO
10172 BURGUILLOS, SHEILA ENRIQUEZ
10173 BURIAS, GLORY BABE DANILA
10174 BURILA, JESSICA GARROTE
10175 BURLAS, NEIL JOSHUA BENAIRES
10176 BURLAT, APRIL BLISS TILLOR
10177 BURLAT, DAVEN CAJELES
10178 BURLAT, JANEZEL CALEJESAN
10179 BURLAT, JERALD GORRE
10180 BURLAT, VANESSA MAE ROCOLCOL
10181 BURLAZA, LEONILA ORBESIDO
10182 BURLAZA, REGINE SIRUELA
10183 BUROG, ANGEL ROSE PANGANIBAN
10184 BURROWS, LIAN ADELE REGOJOS
10185 BURSOLA, JOMAICA LARCENA
10186 BURTON, GLEN CATARUNGAN
10187 BURTON, JOANA MARIE GANDEO
10188 BURTON, NELCY HACUTINA
10189 BURZON, ADA KATHLYN LABUNOS
10190 BUSADRE, JANINE BELANO
10191 BUSALANAN, MILDRED COSICOL
10192 BUSALPA, ARVIN JAY DELA CRUZ
10193 BUSANO, ROSIAN SILAWAN
10194 BUSANTE, ANGELICA CABELTIS
10195 BUSAYONG, ANNALOU ESCARNUELA
10196 BUSAYONG, JASON CABRIETO
10197 BUSAYONG, SHARMEAN PARREƑO
10198 BUSCADO, BEVERLY
10199 BUSCANO, CHERRYLYN BAYLOSIS
10200 BUSCANO, CHRISTINE FAITH RIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 206 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 BUSCATO, JACKIE PATAGOC
10202 BUSIA, SHIELA MAE CLARITO
10203 BUSICO, CARMELA OVILLE
10204 BUSICO, JOSIE MONICA MARGARIO
10205 BUSINE, BROOK SHIELDS UYANIB
10206 BUSLON, ANA TERESA BASALAN
10207 BUSLON, HEIZL CABANIG
10208 BUSLON, JUNICO BERENGUER
10209 BUSLON, LORETA QUIMPAN
10210 BUSLON, MICHELLE COMALING
10211 BUSLON, RAZELLE TUTOR
10212 BUSMION, CLIFFORD LUKE PIELAGO
10213 BUSOG, JANRO VIEN REIJENA VELASCO
10214 BUSOY, MIRASOL SUKAW
10215 BUSQUIT, BENNA MARIE GARCIA
10216 BUSTALIƑO, CHAD ADRIAN NALZARO
10217 BUSTALIƑO, KIM ENERO
10218 BUSTAMANTE, ANGELIQUE BUCOG
10219 BUSTAMANTE, CLARISSA BALAGTAS
10220 BUSTAMANTE, DEXTER OCAMPO
10221 BUSTAMANTE, EDMAR ANDUCON
10222 BUSTAMANTE, ELIZABETH ESPERAT
10223 BUSTAMANTE, ELSA SUNGA
10224 BUSTAMANTE, GEMBERLY LABISTE
10225 BUSTAMANTE, GLADYS ROXAS
10226 BUSTAMANTE, JASPER FLORES
10227 BUSTAMANTE, KIMBERLY JOY PARAGAS
10228 BUSTAMANTE, LEILA CACHA
10229 BUSTAMANTE, MARGIE GO-OD
10230 BUSTAMANTE, MARIZ LUKBAN
10231 BUSTAMANTE, MELOU JANE BODIONGAN
10232 BUSTAMANTE, PRINCESS STO TOMAS
10233 BUSTAMANTE, RAQUEL PONPON
10234 BUSTAMANTE, RIZALDY SARINAS
10235 BUSTAMANTE, VANESSA MAE AMPOG
10236 BUSTARDE, CLOMA JIMENEZ
10237 BUSTILLO, ANDREA PAULICAN
10238 BUSTILLO, CATHERINE ROSE BABOR
10239 BUSTILLO, DANIELLA ANDREA ROAQUIN
10240 BUSTILLO, ELLA THALIA AVESTRUZ
10241 BUSTILLO, IRA JOY LLEGUNAS
10242 BUSTILLO, JOSE TUMALE
10243 BUSTILLO, RACHELLE ARANAS
10244 BUSTILLO, SHERELIN ESPAƑOLA
10245 BUSTILLO, SHERWIN SAMANTE
10246 BUSTILLOS, ASHLEEN REMEDIO
10247 BUSTILLOS, CHRISTIAN DAVE CABANAYAN
10248 BUSTILLOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL PATUBO
10249 BUSTO, LYNIE LUZA DAWAL
10250 BUSTOS, ALDRIEN LUCERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 207 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 BUSTOS, PRINCESS GARCIA
10252 BUSTOS, RAFAELA MARIE CORONEL
10253 BUSTOS, RONALD LAGMAN
10254 BUSTRIA, ANNE JEAN RESURRECION
10255 BUSTRIA, EDLYN JOYCE SABADO
10256 BUT, REY MARK MATEO
10257 BUTAC, BRYAN JAKE GAVINA
10258 BUTAC, JEROME KEITH RAMOS
10259 BUTAC, MARINETH LLOBRERA
10260 BUTAD, SARAH CACAYURIN
10261 BUTAL, ANA MAE VALMORIA
10262 BUTAL, ARCHIE OREJELA
10263 BUTAL, ROWENA CUIZON
10264 BUTALON, EDCEL MARK REƑEVO
10265 BUTALON, GIZEL MAE TEJADA
10266 BUTANGA, ELSA ANDEA
10267 BUTANTAN, ROLPH JOSEPH CRUZ
10268 BUTAO, ALLYN MAY MACAPILI
10269 BUTARDO, GEMMA DE MESA
10270 BUTASLAC, HANNAH GLICERIA CARANDANG
10271 BUTAWAN, JAMIELAINE
10272 BUTAWAN, WENDELL STA ANA
10273 BUTAY, VALEN KARL BACCAY
10274 BUTCON, CHRISTIAN JOEL UDARBE
10275 BUTCON, ISMIRA BITANCOR
10276 BUTCON, JULIENA INTENIA
10277 BUTCON, MARIA CERA JANE HINGPIT
10278 BUTCON, SHIELO CURAY
10279 BUTIAL, ZYRA BONCODIN
10280 BUTIHEN, BURT JACINTO
10281 BUTIHEN, LOVELY ROSE ATES
10282 BUTIL, MARY JOY TUTOR
10283 BUTIL, ROXHEL DILEMAN
10284 BUTING, SHARRAH MAY BAMBILLA
10285 BUTIONG, CHRISTY JOHN CABRILLOS
10286 BUTNANDE, LENY DAWN VICTORIANO
10287 BUTON, JOY ANECOCHE
10288 BUTOR, JONARIE SECONDEZ
10289 BUTRON, CRISTIAN TAC-AN
10290 BUTRON, KINETH JABILLO
10291 BUTRON, MARIEL CANILLO
10292 BUTRON, MARK JUDE ALCANO
10293 BUTRON, VANESSA IRA TUBAL
10294 BUTUAN, ABDULKADIL MELOD
10295 BUWAY, JOVELYN ABAD
10296 BUYA, HAZEL AYSON
10297 BUYA-AN, JOHNSON ALIBA
10298 BUYAN, ADELAIDO JR TRAZO
10299 BUYAN, MARY GRACE
10300 BUYAO, ANGELICA SINGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 208 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 BUYCO, RODGIN ETINO
10302 BUYCO, TINY RUE
10303 BUYNAY, SARAH MAE COYSONA
10304 BUYO, MARNEL MARIENTES
10305 BUYOC, KATHERINE GRACE ROLL
10306 BUYUCAN, REGINE AMBOJNON
10307 BUYUCCAN, LENLEN BOGNADON
10308 BUYUK, AL-KAISER AMAT
10309 BUƑAG, MARK KEVIN HIZOLE
10310 BUƑAG, NEIL ESTRADA
10311 BUƑAO, ARCELITA FUERZAS
10312 BUƑI, EARL JOHN ALMANON
10313 BUƑI, IANA ANGELIKA CALAQUE
10314 BUƑI, MA KATRINA FRANCESCA CARULASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019

Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, JEROM ANTONIO
2 AARON, KRISTINA CASSANDRA CAIDO
3 ABA, GENE MAE PARILLA
4 ABA, MARNILYN TORRES
5 ABA, ROUHAIMAY SALIBO
6 ABABA, ALMA TABAL
7 ABABA, JOHN LLOYD
8 ABABAO, JEECEL LIMOT
9 ABABAT, MARY GRACE SAULOG
10 ABABON, JESICA CAPARIDA
11 ABABON, JUDY ANN LEAƑO
12 ABAC, JOHN PAUL LARANJO
13 ABACA, HEDDY
14 ABACA, RHEYNALYN PANALIGAN
15 ABACAJAN, GLEMARJARY IBONALO
16 ABACIAL, JASTINE FLORES
17 ABACIAL, JEAMELEE ANCHETA
18 ABACO, EVANGELINE PLATON
19 ABACO, JHUN PAUL PLATON
20 ABACON, ROWELYN ULAN-ULAN
21 ABAD, ALDRIN SACIL
22 ABAD, ALLAN CESARIO
23 ABAD, ANGELIE MAY MARTINEZ
24 ABAD, BERNARD JOHN CABO
25 ABAD, FRANCIA ESPALMADO
26 ABAD, FRITZY PEARL PAZ
27 ABAD, GICHELLE CIRUJANO
28 ABAD, GRACE RUEDAS
29 ABAD, HANAH LOU TENEPERE
30 ABAD, JACELLE KAYE AM-IS
31 ABAD, JACKYLOU PERU
32 ABAD, JAMAICA LONSAME
33 ABAD, JENNIFER DONCILLO
34 ABAD, LIEZEL BACCAY
35 ABAD, MARLON DACUYA
36 ABAD, MARY JOY REGALADO
37 ABAD, MARY KRIS MOLANDA
38 ABAD, NISSAN JAY ALNAS
39 ABAD, PRINCESS MAE DEL RIO
40 ABAD, RIZZA MAE LAGRIMAS
41 ABAD, SARAH MARJORIE SAQUIDO
42 ABAD, SHERELYN MACALE
43 ABAD, SHILOH JAHZEEL REA
44 ABAD, VANESSA SALVADOR
45 ABAD, VANGELINE SALDIVIA
46 ABADA, JEPHEL SUMOOK
47 ABADA, RHODA MAE PONIO
48 ABADIA, ANGELICA TAJOS
49 ABADIAC, DIANA YGRUBAY
50 ABADIANO, JENELYN MAE DALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 3 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABADIANO, KARL VINCENT OFRECIO
52 ABADIANO, MAXIMO JR ROBREDILLO
53 ABADIES, ASELA MAY BAISAC
54 ABADIES, JESSICA BAYLE
55 ABADIEZ, ARVIN JHON MIRANTES
56 ABADIEZ, DARLY ROMAY
57 ABADIJAS, RUFFA MAY TALOSIG
58 ABADILLA, ABEGAIL ESLAWAN
59 ABADILLA, JEROME MENDEZ
60 ABADINAS, MONALYN ARMOHILA
61 ABADINES, KRISTINE JOY SABELA
62 ABAGAT, MENCHIE ANES
63 ABAIGAR, RONALYN DELMO
64 ABAIGAR, VANESSA MAY MAPUSAO
65 ABAINZA, CHRISTINE AIMEE ORBE
66 ABAINZA, ELDREN BESMONTE
67 ABAINZA, FAITH MARIAN VERANO
68 ABAINZA, JERROM ESTRELLA
69 ABAINZA, VON RYAN BELTRAN
70 ABAIS, MARIE JULIENNE
71 ABAIZ, MERVIN PACARDO
72 ABAJA, KEZIA BATOY
73 ABAJAR, AIREN NAQUIRA
74 ABAJON, NOLY DIAPO
75 ABALA, ANALIZA BELALA
76 ABALA, LAURENCE MUƑOZ
77 ABALAHIN, GENO GARCIA
78 ABALAHIN, MARIEZEL JAEL
79 ABALAJON, YVETTE BACELONIA
80 ABALDE, JOSHUA DICDICAN
81 ABALLA, NICOL CAS
82 ABALLE, ALEXA JEAN GULIMAN
83 ABALLE, ALJEN LABANG
84 ABALLE, DIANA SOLEDAD
85 ABALLE, MARK ANTHONY ANDRINO
86 ABALLE, SHARMIN VARGA
87 ABALO, JERICAR ALARDE
88 ABALO, KYLE ORTIZANO
89 ABALOS, ARIANE CAMACHO
90 ABALOS, ARSIE VILLAR
91 ABALOS, EDCEL GUEVARRA
92 ABALOS, EIRON JAMES NELMIDA
93 ABALOS, EUNICE CUTAB
94 ABALOS, FREMALOU URAY
95 ABALOS, JOHN ALFRED CABAYAO
96 ABALOS, JONNELL PATANI
97 ABALOS, KAREN CATUNGAL
98 ABALOS, KATE NICOLE SOMERA
99 ABALOS, MAI SARAH SARANSAMAN
100 ABALOS, MICAH ARAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 4 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABALOS, NIEL PATRICK RODIL
102 ABALOS, NOVELYN LARONA
103 ABALOS, OANDHA MARCOS
104 ABALOS, ROMMEL PONTANES
105 ABALOS, SHERILYN INGCO
106 ABALOS, VENUS ALYZZA VERDADERO
107 ABALOYAN, MARY ANN MENDOZA
108 ABAMO, WINNIE NEA ALCANTARA
109 ABAN, ARIANNE JOY ADIER
110 ABAN, ARIES SAYOD
111 ABAN, CATHERINE MAE OGATIS
112 ABAN, FLORENZE ANGELICKA GALLARDO
113 ABAN, JOEMAR PATUBO
114 ABAN, JOVELLE GABON
115 ABAN, NICKKA PAULINE SANGKING
116 ABAN, ROSA MAY
117 ABAN, ROSALINDA SABILONA
118 ABAN, WILFREDA TAYCO
119 ABANA, CARLA MAE SORIANO
120 ABANADOR, JESSA MAE MANALO
121 ABANADOR, RUTH CHINGCUANGCO
122 ABANAG, JENNIFER ABARRACOSO
123 ABANALES, VINZE IAN ANTIPUESTO
124 ABANCE, HONELLETTE BUYUCAN
125 ABANCE, REMAR SIC-OPEN
126 ABANCIA, DENNEVIC DELECTOR
127 ABANDO, KIMBERLY ANN SOMORIA
128 ABANDO, REX RYAN VILLAMOR
129 ABANEL, DECSTER BIGOY
130 ABANES, ABEGAIL ROSETE
131 ABANES, EMEL LAYA
132 ABANES, HENNAH LIGIE FLORECE
133 ABANES, REY NEIL ROBLES
134 ABANGAN, LOVELY JAY MAQUILING
135 ABANGAN, MA FATIMA CASAƑA
136 ABANGAN, RACHIELLE MAE ABAYATAN
137 ABANGGAN, CRISTYL FAITH ROBIN
138 ABANID, RITCHEL RAGANAS
139 ABANIEL, MONALISA JACOB
140 ABANILLA, MA LUZ NUETE
141 ABANILLA, MELVIN TANGUNAN
142 ABANTAO, FRANCIS ABADIANO
143 ABANTAO, MIKE KEVIN LABINE
144 ABANTAS, AINAH MAGONDACAN
145 ABANTAS, PRINCESS AZEESA MARIAM LINDA
146 ABANTE, CATHERINE BELEN
147 ABANTE, CHARIS VIRTUDAZO
148 ABANTE, DONNA MEDRANO
149 ABANTE, LILET BISCOCHO
150 ABANTO, ANGIELYN BIAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 5 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABANTO, DEARLY-JOY FERNAN
152 ABANTO, JONARD NACITO
153 ABAO, ANGELICA JOSE
154 ABAO, APRIL ROSE CEPEDA
155 ABAO, CRISTY GRANADA
156 ABAO, JACKIELYN UY
157 ABAO, JENAL BATUA
158 ABAOAG, ABEGAIL MILAN
159 ABAPIAL, VINCENT DELA CRUZ
160 ABAPO, CAROLYN TOCONG
161 ABAPO, DAN ALONZO
162 ABAPO, JENNETH DEIPARINE
163 ABAPO, KIRBY RYAN CUEVAS
164 ABAPO, RACHELL MAE CABASAG
165 ABAQUITA, ELFIE MAE ROSAS
166 ABAR, ANJUNE RAMOLETE
167 ABARA, JANDAVE TRESPECES
168 ABARCA, APRIL JANE MANDEL
169 ABARCA, GEBER MAE LAPASARAN
170 ABARCA, KATHLEEN ANN QUIMADA
171 ABARCA, RENECCA BANTA
172 ABARCA, VANESSA MAY MALQUISTO
173 ABARCAR, RANNIEL OBOR
174 ABARDO, MIA KARLA TRESTIZA
175 ABARETA, MARIEL DANICA TABIRAO
176 ABARIENTOS, ELNA BALASTA
177 ABARING, PRECIE ROSE MAHINAY
178 ABARIO, MARIELLE VIAH PASCUAL
179 ABAROA, MARY JOY SAPE
180 ABARQUEZ, ANNE FAITH MACATANGAY
181 ABARQUEZ, JOSEPHINE JOY PADEN
182 ABARQUEZ, MICKEL PARBA
183 ABARQUEZ, SAMANTHA NICOLE
184 ABARQUEZ, SHARMAINE ABARRACOSO
185 ABARRA, JOSHUA ARAULA
186 ABARRACOSO, ALAN GAJANO
187 ABARRATIGUE, MA RIZA ABARRACOSO
188 ABARRATIGUE, MARLY JEAN DAGOHOY
189 ABARRATIGUE, VEVIEN MABINI
190 ABARRIENTOS, NICOLE EVE
191 ABARRO, JOHN ALEN VILLANUEVA
192 ABARRO, MELODY BRONGCANO
193 ABARRO, REGINE ROBLES
194 ABAS, BAIDIDO MAMASALABO
195 ABAS, CLAUDINE MORENO
196 ABAS, JONABELLE ABRAGON
197 ABAS, NOHA HALIL
198 ABAS, OZAMA DUMAKUDAK
199 ABAS, PILOT USMAN
200 ABASOLA, LIVINGSTONE MARIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 6 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABASOLA, PAMELA ALLETO
202 ABASTAS, CHERYL ALQUIZALAS
203 ABASULA, JENNY GALES
204 ABASULA, NOVALYN ARPON
205 ABAT, APRIL JOY DUMPIT
206 ABAT, CZARINA JOY QUITORIANO
207 ABAT, ELIZABETH MARIE DE MESA
208 ABAT, KEESHIAMAINE MANZANO
209 ABAT, MARY GRACE SALUDO
210 ABAT, NORIEZA SUCAL
211 ABATA, CHRISTINE TABUCOL
212 ABATA, GEMMA ABERGAS
213 ABATA, JESSEL MAYORES
214 ABATAYO, CHARLENE PIQUERO
215 ABATAYO, CHERUB PRAISE ABELLANA
216 ABATAYO, GLAIZZA MAE SALGA
217 ABATAYO, HANNAH LEA MANGARON
218 ABATAYO, JEFFREY VILLACURA
219 ABATAYO, JENNYLYN ZAFRA
220 ABAY, ANGELICA FAYE NACION
221 ABAY, JAZER
222 ABAY, MA NIƑA JADE CABIGAS
223 ABAY, NORJANNA LALA
224 ABAY, OLIVER TORRES
225 ABAYA, BARBY HIBAYA
226 ABAYA, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
227 ABAYA, GLENMORE BATAC
228 ABAYA, IRENIO HABON
229 ABAYABAY, HONEY LOU OLARTE
230 ABAYARE, LAICA MAE CABACABA
231 ABAYATA, GLICERIE CAROPE
232 ABAYGAR, ANGEL SWEET ARMATEO
233 ABAYGAR, JHONABELLE ROSQUILLO
234 ABAYON, JEZZA BULAWIT
235 ABAYON, JUDY-AN VILLANUEVA
236 ABAYON, LEE-ANN MORALES
237 ABAYON, LOUELLA AMANO
238 ABAƑO, AILEEN RETARDO
239 ABAƑO, EDAR BONINA
240 ABAƑO, IVY GRACE APA
241 ABAƑO, LEA SAYNES
242 ABAƑO, MERGEN INOC
243 ABBAGO, CARLO MAGPAYO
244 ABBARIAO, AILYN SIBAL
245 ABBARIAO, ANGELOU JAVIER
246 ABBAT, SHAHANIE LINAGGA
247 ABBIG, MICHELLE JOY GUIMINID
248 ABBILUL, SHAINA FRANCISCO
249 ABBISI, NUDZMAN MALANGKIS
250 ABBOC, TRIXIE KAYE TABANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 7 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABCEDE, ARLYN DE VELUZ
252 ABCEDE, DANIELLA MARI SALES
253 ABCEDE, JACKELYN BOBIER
254 ABCEDE, MARY GRACE CAVARDO
255 ABDARA, ASMAIRAH NATANGCOP
256 ABDEL JALIL, NORAIMEN BAER
257 ABDILLAH, FATMA NASLA SINARIMBO
258 ABDON, BEA MAE QUEROBIN
259 ABDON, EMILY APDUHAN
260 ABDON, ERA GRACE TAGLE
261 ABDON, HEIVI RUBIANES
262 ABDON, MAY ANN CALATON
263 ABDUL, BAIDINA MAMIDTED
264 ABDUL, GUIAMALUDIN NAKAN
265 ABDUL, HALIMA LABAGANI
266 ABDUL, MOHAMMAD ALFAMI ASAAD
267 ABDULA, PRINCESS MOMINA OMAR
268 ABDULAH, ESMAEL MACAALAY
269 ABDULAZIS, AINAH MACABIDAR
270 ABDULCARIM, NAILAH SULTAN
271 ABDULHALIM, SAMRAH PENDI
272 ABDULHAMID, MOHAMMADSHARIF ISMAEL
273 ABDULKADIL, ANNIE FERNANDEZ
274 ABDULKARIM, JOVAIRA SAMPOLNA
275 ABDULKARIM, MO'MINA BANGASIN
276 ABDULLA, AMIRSAKUL JAAFAR
277 ABDULLA, SHAKINA SALWANG
278 ABDULLAH, ABRAR DIPUNDATU
279 ABDULLAH, AKIMA DICA
280 ABDULLAH, ALMANSOUR EDSRAPIL
281 ABDULLAH, ARMAILAH PANGANDAMAN
282 ABDULLAH, JOHANIZAH DISOMIMBA
283 ABDULLAH, LAYKHA ABO
284 ABDULLAH, NUR-AISA AHMAD
285 ABDULLAH, NURHUDA UGALINGAN
286 ABDULLAH, QUEEN SOBELLE OGCA
287 ABDULLAH, SAIRA GOROSPE
288 ABDULLAH, SALMAIRAH ABANGON
289 ABDULLAH, SOHAINA SALO
290 ABDULMALIC, NORHANA LIWALUG
291 ABDULMOIN, SAPIYAH MACAANTAL
292 ABDULNAIM, NORHANA PALTE
293 ABDULRAUF, RAHIMA ACOON
294 ABDULSALAM, AINOSALAM ABDULHAMID
295 ABDULSALAM, BIN FERDAUZ SOLAIMAN
296 ABDULSALAM, HANAN ABDULHAMID
297 ABDULSAMAD, SITTIE NOR JEHAN BENASING
298 ABDULWAHAB, FATIMA ABATON
299 ABDULWAHAB, SAHLA NANDING
300 ABDURAHIM, SAIRA APTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 8 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ABDURAHMAN, ADZLINA ABDULKADIL
302 ABDURAJAM, AL-RHADZMA JOE
303 ABDURAJIK, ALDRIN H MADSALI
304 ABDURASSAN, LANGKABIDANG PUDDIH
305 ABE, ANGEL CASANGO-AN
306 ABE, ARA DELL BEATRICE DIAZ
307 ABE, CHRISTY MAE DEJARESCO
308 ABE, RAQUEL DE GUZMAN
309 ABEA, MARICON EISMA
310 ABECIA, HANZEL MAE BAYONAS
311 ABECIA, ROMIELYN DENUEVO
312 ABECILLA, RICHELLE MARQUEZ
313 ABEDEJOS, EDGAR JR ALIAS
314 ABEDIN, DATUKONG DATANG
315 ABEDIN, SAHANIE PUSACA
316 ABEDOZA, CHRISZELDA ROMERO
317 ABEJARON, JESSICA NESPEROS
318 ABEJARON, LORRAINE BOISER
319 ABEJARON, RHOANNE IBAƑEZ
320 ABEJO, AGERICO III VILLARO
321 ABEJO, MARICEL ARTIGO
322 ABEJUELA, DEANNA ALEXA MOLINA
323 ABEJUELA, JUNALYN ABELLANO
324 ABEJUELA, KATE DOLOR
325 ABEJUELA, MARY JOY GILBERO
326 ABEL, DARWIN EVANGELIO
327 ABEL, ELAINE BRION
328 ABEL, JONALYN RECAFORT
329 ABEL, MARIELLA DALMAN
330 ABEL, RICHARD QUIJANO
331 ABELA, JEMROSE TEPAIT
332 ABELA, NOVIEL OLLA
333 ABELAR, ALANNIS QUIJON
334 ABELARDO, ANGEL ABASIAR
335 ABELARDO, ARIES DALANON
336 ABELARDO, HANNAH MAE RAMOS
337 ABELEDA, JESSICA KRISTEL CLARO
338 ABELEDA, MARIA CLAIREANA ASENTISTA
339 ABELGAS, ALTA MAE BUTCON
340 ABELIDO, NEVIA ELARCOSA
341 ABELINDE, DANILYN CABARLOC
342 ABELLA, AIZA CURIMAO
343 ABELLA, ANGELICA BILLOTA
344 ABELLA, ANGELICA TAPIC
345 ABELLA, APRIL JOHN PACLIBAR
346 ABELLA, CRISSELLE ABANO
347 ABELLA, FRANCIS REY FLORES
348 ABELLA, GLOSYLE QUISEL
349 ABELLA, HARDY RAZONABLE
350 ABELLA, HONEY BONTAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 9 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ABELLA, ISAIAH MAE LA TORRE
352 ABELLA, JASTEEN PUIG
353 ABELLA, JESSA TANGONAN
354 ABELLA, JUSTINE DASMARIƑAS
355 ABELLA, KHIN HASIANA DE ARAW
356 ABELLA, KLIENT JAYAGAN
357 ABELLA, KRISTELA JANE CREDO
358 ABELLA, MAPETTE INGUITO
359 ABELLA, MARIA GLAIZA RABE
360 ABELLA, MARK REGIE DELARMENTE
361 ABELLA, MARY GRACE TAHINAY
362 ABELLA, MARYMIE DUROON
363 ABELLA, MONITO TAMOR
364 ABELLA, NIVELYN ANGA
365 ABELLA, NORREINE KATE LOBITAƑA
366 ABELLA, RAY EMMANUEL
367 ABELLA, RONDOE JHAY MERCADO
368 ABELLA, SHELLY MAR SUSADA
369 ABELLA, SHERILYN BUNA
370 ABELLA, TRISHA MAE TINGCANG
371 ABELLADA, CATHERINE FABRICANTE
372 ABELLADA, DIANNE ERICKA BULAWAN
373 ABELLANA, ARJIE PACARO
374 ABELLANA, FRANCIS BRIƑAN
375 ABELLANA, KIZZA GARUBE
376 ABELLANA, MELODIA HONEY TORREJOS
377 ABELLANA, REY MARTIN MARCHAN
378 ABELLANA, SOFIA MAE BANDIALA
379 ABELLANO, CARMELA BILAN
380 ABELLANO, CHARIVIE-ANN PENIONES
381 ABELLANO, JESA LOU LIGALIG
382 ABELLANO, WELSIE MARQUEZ
383 ABELLANOSA, JEANNE GRACE DARUNDAY
384 ABELLAR, ALEXANDREA JULIAN
385 ABELLAR, AUEY JOY MORCO
386 ABELLAR, HEIDI BECERIL
387 ABELLAR, JOANNE TURBILA
388 ABELLAR, JOWENA RAMIREZ
389 ABELLERA, JEROME LAGMAY
390 ABELLERA, JONATHAN MACARO
391 ABELLO, AMERIGO SEMILLANO
392 ABELLO, CHARISSE ELIZABETH DESPI
393 ABELLO, CHERRY LYN TAMIS
394 ABELLO, GLYDEL AQUINO
395 ABELLO, LAURAINE GRACE
396 ABELLO, MARIAN CADIVIDA
397 ABELLO, REGIENYL PIOL
398 ABELLON, JINKY DUCADO
399 ABELLON, LINDSAY CALAPES
400 ABELLON, LOREHEL OPIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 10 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ABELLON, PRINCESS TUBALLA
402 ABELLON, RANA JAN CASTELLANO
403 ABELLON, WILMER TEMPLADO
404 ABELO, FRILYN JAGUALING
405 ABELON, JENE ALBINO
406 ABELON, ROXANNE JOYCE FARINAS
407 ABEN, ELAECA CORPUZ
408 ABEN, JOHN LLOYD BACLAO
409 ABENDAN, JAY ANNE BARRETE
410 ABENDAN, NHIELY RHIZE
411 ABENDANIO, GLENN EGERA
412 ABENDAƑO, JEFFERSON BALUBAL
413 ABENDAƑO, MARBHEN DOMINIQUE OLAMIT
414 ABENDAƑO, VEM JANE MONDERO
415 ABENES, RONA LUZ SORIANO
416 ABENIA, CHRISTINE BERBER
417 ABENIA, GLECIL APALIT
418 ABENIA, JOANLEE HO
419 ABENIDO, RHIA DOMINGONO
420 ABENIDO, SHIELA EBALDE
421 ABENIR, BRIAN EARL
422 ABENIR, JESSA ASUQUE
423 ABENOJA, ABEGEIL ESCOBAR
424 ABENOJA, AILEEN TIMOLA
425 ABENOJA, ANNALIE ORQUIZA
426 ABENOJA, SARAH BERNADETTE LARGO
427 ABENOJA, TIRSO JR ABAYON
428 ABENOJAR, KRIS ALBA
429 ABENOJAR, KRISTINE JOY QUIƑONES
430 ABENSAY, RINA BAUTISTA
431 ABEO, MARIANO
432 ABERA, BRYLLE BRIAN ESTRADA
433 ABERGAS, ARA JUZL FONTANILLA
434 ABERGAS, ARZL MAY FONTANILLA
435 ABERGAS, FRITZIE JAIME
436 ABERGOS, CATHERINE LESCANO
437 ABERGOS, KENNETH NEIL BRIƑAS
438 ABERIA, HAROLD BACAL
439 ABERIA, RAYMOND JR DAPITAN
440 ABERILLA, ELMER BATICAN
441 ABERIN, JOY KIMBERLY CUIZON
442 ABERO, DHIA MAE BALDERAS
443 ABES, CHERRY LOVE OSON
444 ABES, ELEAZAR MANIGO
445 ABES, KATHLEEN JOYCE FRANCISCO
446 ABES, MARK JAYVEE HIPOLITO
447 ABESAMIS, KEITH LUSTAƑAS
448 ABESAMIS, MA KATHRINA BAUTISTA
449 ABESAMIS, SARAH JOY HONOR
450 ABESIA, REALYN LABUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 11 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ABESIN, EMILYN GICALDE
452 ABESTA, ROBERT JHON SANAY
453 ABESTRO, LEONARD BIGTAS
454 ABIA, ANGELENA CASALJAY
455 ABIA, DANICA TORRES
456 ABIABOR, RHIZA RAMONETTE CADUCOY
457 ABIAD, HANNAH SHEEN HORNILLOS
458 ABIAD, JOLINA DINGLASAN
459 ABIADO, KRISTINE RHEA AGSALDA
460 ABIAN, FERNANDO JR DUMABOC
461 ABIAN, VITA NICKA DIAMALE
462 ABIANG, JOLLY JOY BENIGNO
463 ABIANG, RUBY ANN ORGANISTA
464 ABIBUAG, IRIS FAYE ROMILLO
465 ABID, BLAINE JASON GABO
466 ABID, MELCHOR MACULA
467 ABID, SAKINA SIDSANG
468 ABIDES, MA LIEZEL CATIGON
469 ABIERA, CRISJAHLENE BANDOLON
470 ABIERA, JOHN MARK COTORNO
471 ABIERO, CHERRY MAE ALFORQUE
472 ABIERTAS, MARY CHRISTINE GARCIA
473 ABIG, CHARLIE DIESTRO
474 ABIG, JOCELYN BISCARO
475 ABIG, JOSELYNE TUGAD
476 ABIHAY, ABEGAIL IGLESIA
477 ABILA, ELA MAE SEDA
478 ABILA, FRANCIS BELDUA
479 ABILA, GENISIS LAMATAW
480 ABILA, MARIE IRISE RODRIGUEZ
481 ABILAR, EARLYN MEDALLA
482 ABILAY, GRACE REDOBLADO
483 ABILGOS, PAULA STEPHANIE PINLAC
484 ABILONG, MIKE APLACADOR
485 ABINA, NORINA SHENN SABANAL
486 ABINA, UZZIEL BANTOG
487 ABINAL, PETER JOHN AZON
488 ABINES, KREZEL JOY LAGUMBAY
489 ABING, FRELYN OMANDAM
490 ABING, JESSEL GRACE TIMONIO
491 ABING, JEZZLE FABILLAR
492 ABING, JUROVIE SARITA
493 ABING, NELTON OGOC
494 ABING, NICOLE FLETCHER ANZA
495 ABINGONA, AILEENE MAE ARIZALA
496 ABIOG, JOYCE SALES
497 ABIOG, MARK ANGELO DE LA CRUZ
498 ABIOG, REYLIN BACUYAG
499 ABION, JALA CAMILA BONDAD
500 ABION, MA ANGELA ALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 12 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ABIQUE, RYAN JAY SURIA
502 ABIR, JAYSON BELJICA
503 ABIS, DANA KINKADE BRION
504 ABIS, JOHN ALFRED BULAW
505 ABIS, MARIA CATHERINE CERVANTES
506 ABISTADO, ANTONIETE BIEL VENTURA
507 ABIT, RODA PAGUNSAN
508 ABITAGO, JENNYLOU DIVINA
509 ABITONG, ROSE EDEN FALCASANTOS
510 ABIVA, MILDRED GAYAGOY
511 ABLAN, ANDREA JAMANDRA
512 ABLAN, EMYROSE ENCISA
513 ABLAN, JENNIFER DEL RIO
514 ABLAN, REDEN PAUL CABANGDI
515 ABLAN, RIDDICK ROYCE PACAƑA
516 ABLANQUE, VINCENT PAUL
517 ABLAS, CHERRY ANN MACAHILOS
518 ABLAY, DAVE LLANZA
519 ABLAY, JUVY BARSANA
520 ABLAY, LOEL FEB BANJAO
521 ABLAY, LOUIE VITTO
522 ABLAZA, ANGELICA TORRES
523 ABLAZA, WINNIE ANN ISIDERIO
524 ABLEN, MALOU CAGOYONG
525 ABLES, THERESA JOY OBIAS
526 ABLING, IMELDA CACAO
527 ABLIS, MARIA KATHERINE EDRALIN
528 ABLITAS, WINSDELL CANTOS
529 ABLITER, DANICA RODRIGUEZ
530 ABLOG, JESSIERY GAYAD
531 ABLOG, RAYMART JOHN RACCA
532 ABNE, ARJENE DOHAYLONGSOD
533 ABO, DOROTHY LOU ISIP
534 ABO, JESSA MARIE ZALDIVAR
535 ABO, SITTIE ASHNAIRA KEMPAO
536 ABO, ZAIMA ANDUWAL
537 ABOABO, GLEEN ENTRAMPAS
538 ABOBAKAR, NOOR-LAMAH WAHAB
539 ABOBO, EDWIN JR REBECHE
540 ABOBO, TOM JERICHO LUCIANO
541 ABOBOTO, MARIANNE BAGUISA
542 ABOD, XYLAMAE BETIL
543 ABODILES, KEANU BISALA
544 ABOG, DASSEL ROSE DEGUINIO
545 ABOG, NATHALIE JOY CADAVERO
546 ABOGA, JOY CERBITO
547 ABOGADA, JOHN ZEDRICK ESTIOCA
548 ABOGADIE, DOMARIE CAVERO
549 ABOGADIE, ROGEDELIA MIRAFLOR
550 ABOGADO, APPLE JOY BUELVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 13 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ABOGADO, CARLO MAGO
552 ABOGADO, JOANY ALYSSA BORNALO
553 ABOGADO, MAE VERYL SEGISMUNDO
554 ABOGADOR, JOSEPH LASCOTA
555 ABOGANDA, PABLO JR LACBAYEN
556 ABOGNE, JOYCE APRIL MAILIG
557 ABOLAIS, JEHAN SERAD
558 ABOLENCIA, CECIL JOY HERRERA
559 ABOLOC, ESTHER ORQUE
560 ABON, JEFFREY BILLONES
561 ABON, JONNA VILLARMIA
562 ABONADO, JOAN CASTILLO
563 ABONALES, JESERIE DORDAS
564 ABONALES, KYLE
565 ABONAWAS, SALIHA TUAZAN
566 ABONG, DHAREL JOY BOTEA
567 ABONG, RONALIE PEARL SANTILLAN
568 ABONITA, BRINE JOY DE SAN JUAN
569 ABONITALLA, EARL BRYANT CARREON
570 ABONITE, MAYLEN SOBREPENA
571 ABORDE, DAPHNE CELESTIAL
572 ABORDO, ALVIN NANGIT
573 ABORDO, DEBBIE LIBOON
574 ABORDO, JASON BRIONES
575 ABORDO, REMARK SALONGA
576 ABORDO, RICHARD PEƑA
577 ABORITA, VANESSA OLLAVE
578 ABOROT, MICKO CRISOSTO
579 ABOY, ALEXA NIƑA MONIS
580 ABOY, CRISTINE ANGELA
581 ABOY, MICHAELLA MAGBANUA
582 ABOY, SHERYL OLANGA
583 ABOYME, MARK JAYSON BAƑOC
584 ABOZO, JULIUS IGNACIO
585 ABPI, PAHMIA TUTIN
586 ABQUILEN, EVERLYN CABUTAJE
587 ABRAGAN, MELBOURNE TADENA
588 ABRAHAM, ARQUI GENIO
589 ABRAHAM, CHERRY LOU MORCILLA
590 ABRAHAM, EDGARDO PARDO
591 ABRAHAM, HAZEL HORTILANO
592 ABRAHAM, IBHEL REGELISA
593 ABRAHAM, JESSEL MARIAN PLAMIANO
594 ABRAHAM, LELYME GAMUZARAN
595 ABRAHAM, MARJORIE SAN ANDRES
596 ABRAHAM, MICHELLEN MAGSULAO
597 ABRAHAM, RENZ ANZANO
598 ABRAHAN, ANALIE BERMUDEZ
599 ABRAHAN, IRISH DADONG
600 ABRAHAN, MICHAEL CALAYEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 14 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ABRAJANO, LEZEL GAGARINO
602 ABRANTES, STEFFHANIE ANN DELARAGA
603 ABRASADO, MARY JUNE EDELIZA SARAP
604 ABRASADO, NANETH DECIERDO
605 ABRASALDO, CHRISTIAN BENITEZ
606 ABRASALDO, RICA AGBAY
607 ABRATIGUIN, JUSTINE REVALES
608 ABRAZADO, ANABEL TRAJIA
609 ABRAZADO, JUDELYN LUNA
610 ABRAZADO, NAZER CHEE
611 ABRAZADO, SHEENA MAE LLAGAS
612 ABREA, CLARISSE ANNE DALIGDIG
613 ABREA, DAVE JOSHUA DIVINAGRACIA
614 ABREA, JINKY DELOS REYES
615 ABREA, KAYE BAUTISTA
616 ABREA, QUEENA PEARL
617 ABREA, ROSALYN RUBIO
618 ABREA, ROXANNE SAJOL
619 ABREGANA, DELFIE CADUNGOG
620 ABREGANA, JOHN LYSTER ALATIIT
621 ABREGANA, JOSE OCSIN
622 ABREGAR, JEANLY JAQUILMAC
623 ABREGUNDA, MANMAR MACATANGAY
624 ABRENICA, CRIZDI MAE DELIMA
625 ABRENICA, MADONNA SALILIN
626 ABRENICA, MARIVIC GUERRA
627 ABRENICA, WINBERT BORJA
628 ABRENILLA, BERNICE DE LA CALZADA
629 ABRENILLA, MILDRED AQUINO
630 ABRENIO, MARIA DYNA ROSE VENCIO
631 ABREO, ANGELICA LAURINO
632 ABRERA, ANGELICA JANE YANTO
633 ABRERA, BELBO JR YPIL
634 ABRERA, DEXTER ROVERO
635 ABRERA, KIMBERLY ANNE BARRUN
636 ABRERA, LEONIDA MAGRAMO
637 ABRERA, SHARINA MAYE GABAT
638 ABREU, JONARD UBAY
639 ABRIA, DIONALIVE PINE
640 ABRIA, JHOANA JANE SOBREMONTE
641 ABRIA, MECHEL DIƑO
642 ABRIGANA, DANIELLE JADE ESTRUVILLO
643 ABRIGO, ANNA LIZA VILLAPANDO
644 ABRIGO, GIOVANNI BAUTISTA
645 ABRIGO, MELODY ROWY
646 ABRIGO, VICENTE II FAJARDO
647 ABRIL, AIRA NICA CAYABYAB
648 ABRIL, ANGELICA LIRIO
649 ABRIL, CARLO BEDIS
650 ABRIL, JENNYLYN GRABELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 15 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ABRIL, JINKY BALDOZA
652 ABRILLO, GAUDENCIO JR CABO
653 ABRILLO, JELSON PADUA
654 ABRINA, JESSA MAE PALAY
655 ABRIO, CARLOTA ILAGA
656 ABRIO, CLAIRE LACHICA
657 ABRIO, MAEBRIL SUMODEBILA
658 ABRIO, MARISO PADRILAN
659 ABRIQUE, RONNEL ARANEL
660 ABRIS, NATHANIEL SILADES
661 ABROGAR, AIRENE ESTONILO
662 ABSALON, MARIA MORALES
663 ABSALON, MARY ROSE WATEMAR
664 ABSARY, FAYRUZAH ABBAS
665 ABSIN, CHRISTIAN JAY SUBA-AN
666 ABUAN, ALBERT COLLAMAR
667 ABUAN, ANALYN SONGCUAN
668 ABUAN, CHRISTIAN JAMES VERANA
669 ABUAN, HUBERT FAUSTINO
670 ABUAN, ROSEANN NICOLLE
671 ABUBACAR, AYENAH LIMPAO
672 ABUBACAR, NASRAMIN MAUTE
673 ABUBAKAR, JULAYKHAMAHA TAGO
674 ABUBAKAR, NOHAMIN RASID
675 ABUBAKAR, NORHANIE PINADZLA
676 ABUBAKAR, NORSALAM SALI
677 ABUBO, RONNIE NARIZ
678 ABUBOS, ANALIZA BULGA
679 ABUBUYOG, CHERELYN NAVARRO
680 ABUCAR, CHRISTEL MARIE HERNANDEZ
681 ABUCAY, AIJHO BLANCHE
682 ABUCAY, ALBERTO JR HEDOQUIO
683 ABUCAY, DOY ROSELL
684 ABUCAY, ELJAY JENNSEN SALISI
685 ABUCAY, MELIZA NORCIO
686 ABUCAY, PRISTE MAY DELA SALDE
687 ABUCAYAN, MARY GRACE TADLE
688 ABUCAYON, FRITZIE DIONGZON
689 ABUCEJO, GRACELA BANGOY
690 ABUCOT, ALMA OGSIMER
691 ABUDA, ANNA FAITH MENDOZA
692 ABUDA, GRACE ANN PEREZ
693 ABUDA, HEIDE DAVID
694 ABUDA, JAMILA BACIERRA
695 ABUDE, APRIL JESSAVER RECTA
696 ABUEL, FAYE BERNAFLOR REMOROZA
697 ABUEL, MIZZAEL DAYAHAN
698 ABUEVA, JOSE JR BALASABAS
699 ABUEVA, MARY JOIE EVANGELISTA
700 ABUGAN, MARY JUDD GABIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 16 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ABUGHO, JESSA MAY LO-AYON
702 ABUHAN, NICE PACINOS
703 ABUHAN, SIONY MARIE COSTALES
704 ABUID, LARA MAE AGUANTA
705 ABULENCIA, CHRISTA LYN BACUTOC
706 ABULENCIA, MARVIN JOSHUA LLEVA
707 ABULENCIA, VENUS PALAGANAS
708 ABULON, NORBERTO JR RAMASTA
709 ABUNDA, JENEWELL ASAL
710 ABUNDA, MARY GRACE
711 ABUNDA, MELIZA
712 ABUNDIENTE, MA NIƑA CORDOVA
713 ABUNDO, ALEXA MAY BAIƑO
714 ABUNDO, JOSHTEN ROXVEN ZUƑIGA
715 ABUNDO, SARAH JANE TACORDA
716 ABUNIO, AGNES BARCELONA
717 ABUSEJO, MAY AFABLE
718 ABUSO, MAY JANE GIDA
719 ABUTIN, MARC GEO ALVEZ
720 ABUYABOR, MARIBEL BISMANOS
721 ABUYAN, JESSICA MARIE ABUEVA
722 ABUYEN, FRANCISCO QUIZA
723 ABUYO, RAQUEL CUENTAS
724 ABUZO, JESTER JAY NOMBRE
725 ABUZO, RENIL APDIAN
726 ACAB, BRENT ROI KEYDA
727 ACABADO, GEORGIE BIENES
728 ACABADO, JUDITH IV MOLO
729 ACABADO, LORILYN BRUTAS
730 ACABADO, MARK JASON MERCADO
731 ACABAL, JAYLY MAE BALDOZA
732 ACABAL, KENDY REAN CAL
733 ACABAL, LEDERIZA GANTALAO
734 ACABAL, MARK ANTHONY ZAMORA
735 ACABAL, MARK CHRISTIAN ABUEVA
736 ACABAL, SHERYL AGUANTA
737 ACABO, ANAJANE BENDANILLO
738 ACABO, KENNETH VALLECERA
739 ACABO, MARIFE GAY RAMOS
740 ACABO, NIKKI JOY NUDO
741 ACABO, VICTOR BALTAZAR
742 ACACIO, LYNDHEL VISITACION
743 ACACIO, SHERINA MACALMA
744 ACADEMIA, CRISANTO ESPINO
745 ACADEMIA, KATHLEEN ABANTE
746 ACADEMIA, MARGARETT KYLLE SACAY
747 ACADEMIA, MARJIELENE FLORES
748 ACAIN, FRETZEGIE BIHAG
749 ACAIN, JEAHMAE CLAVERIA
750 ACAIN, JOANNA MAE HANOPOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 17 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ACAL, AYESSA JANE BALICTAR
752 ACAL, MARGIELANE BALHIN
753 ACAL, PAULO ANGELES
754 ACALAIN, JAMIE LOU AGUILLON
755 ACALESTA, MARY JOY REPANA
756 ACAMPADO, FRANCIS ANN OƑATE
757 ACAMPADO, LEONISSA SARONG
758 ACANGAN, GLAIZA CULMINAS
759 ACANTILADO, MANILYN TORENTE
760 ACANTILADO, MARIE JOY PILLADO
761 ACANTILADO, MARY LIZA AQUINO
762 ACANTO, APRIL ANNE ARICAYA
763 ACANTO, GEMMA MONDEA
764 ACAP, GIZELLE JOY MACALINAO
765 ACAPULCO, REY VISMANOS
766 ACAPULCO, ROSEMARIE BACANTO
767 ACAR, RODEL SORNEL
768 ACAS, RENZ MURPHY CAMPOREDONDO
769 ACASIO, FRIGYL MALAZARTE
770 ACASIO, PATRICIA CUAGO
771 ACASIO, RORIE ROSE TORMIS
772 ACASIO, SHAIRA GAIL
773 ACASO, LIZA CIMENE
774 ACAYEN, ABELYN MAE ARIASO
775 ACAYEN, JANINE ZARCAUGA
776 ACAYLAR, CHRISTINE VILLAMORA
777 ACBANG, APRIL ANNE REYES
778 ACBANG, CATHLENE JOY VILLASPIN
779 ACBANG, JOSEPH HALLARE
780 ACCAD, DESIREE JAMOROL
781 ACCAD, VENUS BUNAGAN
782 ACDAL, MICHELLE BUGAIS
783 ACDANG, GERLY BULANGEN
784 ACEBEDO, GEMMA CORRO
785 ACEBEDO, LOVELY JEAN AVILA
786 ACEBEDO, RIZZA LOREN VALENZUELA
787 ACEBEDO, ROSELYN JAY FERNANDEZ
788 ACEBES, SHAEL STEVE CELLACAY
789 ACEBIDO, DROMAR MONEN
790 ACEBO, ANGELICA CALLE
791 ACEBO, CHRISTIAN VAL RIEL
792 ACEBO, JESSICA CAPOY
793 ACEBO, JOHN REYMART BAROLA
794 ACEBO, SHEENA NALIA
795 ACEBOCHE, MARIA PIA LUISA COLES
796 ACEBOG, LOURELIE CONCHAS
797 ACEBRON, APPLE ERIKA BALLADO
798 ACEBRON, JANA ISABELA ACICA
799 ACEBU, MITCH ARA LACRE
800 ACEBUCHE, EUGENE BRYLLE LARAZI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 18 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ACEBUCHE, JAN NIƑO ULTRA
802 ACEBUCHE, MARICOR LLUZ
803 ACEBUCHE, MELCHORA
804 ACEBUCHE, PRECIOUS FUROG
805 ACEDERA, JOCEL CAMASIN
806 ACEDERA, MARJOY APOLE
807 ACEDERA, RONNIE
808 ACEDILLA, ALMIRA ADLAWAN
809 ACEDO, ALLYSA NORRINE PUDOC
810 ACEDO, REVIGIN DANO
811 ACEDO, SANNY BOY
812 ACEJO, KATHLINE JANE FAITH ALMADEN
813 ACELOM, REYMART
814 ACENAS, ALLAN ROBERT PATELANO
815 ACENAS, REMJAI CARL BANGAYAN
816 ACER, MIKEE GRACE FUNA
817 ACERA, QUENNIE ROSE MURILLO
818 ACERADO, JEAN VERGARA
819 ACERDA, DESIREE ACERDA
820 ACERDANO, CAMILO BONIFACIO
821 ACERDEN, RUTH CALIAO
822 ACERO, ANNA MARIE SAGA
823 ACERO, CHARLOTTE NICOLE ATUPAN
824 ACERO, FARAH MARJODETH ALMOGUERA
825 ACERO, MARIA DONNA CAMPOS
826 ACERO, MARIANNE MAGALLANES
827 ACERON, KAREN GRACE JUGASAN
828 ACEVEDO, CLINT GUBANTES
829 ACEVEDO, PAUL ABERA
830 ACHA, MICHAEL DEMETRIA
831 ACHA, YESHUAH ROSE ANTONIO
832 ACHAPERO, JAMES NATALIE GENSON
833 ACHAS, LAIZA KRISTAL DE CASTRO
834 ACHAS, ROSEMIL MAE CAROA
835 ACHAY, EFRILOU PALLE
836 ACHAZO, ELMAR DACUT
837 ACHERO, NEMYROSE TORALDE
838 ACHEVIDA, JOFHER BARRIENTOS
839 ACHINA, ABEGAIL MAE BERIBE
840 ACIBAR, ANN CLEO ALFARO
841 ACIBAR, JOTHAM MEDEL
842 ACIBES, NIKKO RONDOBIO
843 ACIBO, MARIA PAZ SANOY
844 ACIBRON, LORENZO JR RODRIGUEZ
845 ACIBRON, RACHEL RODRIGUEZ
846 ACID, BABY JEAN BERONGOY
847 ACIDERA, MICHAEL DAGUIO
848 ACIDERA, MICHELLE JOY MATEO
849 ACIDO, HAZELENE GUILLERMO
850 ACIDO, JACKELYN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 19 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ACIDO, JELYN CELOCIA
852 ACIDRE, RYAN OGSIMER
853 ACIERDA, PHOEBE LAURE
854 ACIERDA, STEFFI AUDREY ULEP
855 ACIERTO, ARMALIE LUZ
856 ACIERTO, JAY-AR CASTILLO
857 ACIERTO, JOHN PAUL MAGGAY
858 ACIERTO, JUDE PATRICK FERNANDEZ
859 ACIO, MA DONABEL MAMARIL
860 ACIO, MARYGRACE LUCAS
861 ACIO, MINDY MAE FRANCISCO
862 ACLA, ZYCA MAURICE CASAS
863 ACLAN, EMMALYN CALDEO
864 ACLAN, MARIANITO JR ARELLANO
865 ACLAN, MARK ANGELO CELESTE
866 ACLAN, ROMELA DIMAANO
867 ACLAN, ROSE ANN ILAO
868 ACLARACION, NAE ESMAYA
869 ACLETA, JANETH SAN GREGORIO
870 ACLIB, ELPIDIO BUYAWE
871 ACLIB, SABINA MAGGAC
872 ACLIBON, GEMMA WANIA
873 ACLIS, MARVILYN SITEG
874 ACLO, MARICEL VERTUDEZ
875 ACLO, TRISTAN JULES EULOGIO
876 ACLOPEN, GASPAR JR BAGNI
877 ACO, JOHN DARYL SALARDA
878 ACO, ROGEL CAƑEZA
879 ACOB, MELISA CATACUTAN
880 ACOB, SADAM DISOMUNONG
881 ACOBA, JAN RUSSEL RENTASIDA
882 ACOBO, STEPHANIE JADE CAINGLET
883 ACOHON, CHERRY ANN LAPINIG
884 ACOJEDO, JOHN LLOYD CAPARIƑO
885 ACOJEDO, RHEA DELLE SORDILLA
886 ACOJEDO, ROSE ANN PANGILINAN
887 ACOL, CATHERINE KATE COSMILLA
888 ACOL, EDILYN PAZ ACOP
889 ACOLLADOR, JEAN GARCIA
890 ACOMPANIADO, JENNY ROSE OBILES
891 ACOMPAƑADO, MELODY ESPINOSA
892 ACOMULAR, ERICKSON GALLARTE
893 ACONG, JOHNAMAR SALGADO
894 ACOP, ESTERIA TUMALA
895 ACOP, RHEA MAE ABAY
896 ACOPE, ABEGAIL NAPONE
897 ACOPIADO, HANAH JEAN GOMEZ
898 ACOPIO, JUSTINE JOY DE LEON
899 ACOPIO, MAUREEN KRISTY VILLARIN
900 ACORDA, APOLONIO ANOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 20 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ACORDA, RICHARD BAHILANGO
902 ACOSTA, AILEEN JOY GONZALES
903 ACOSTA, ANGELICA PASCUAL
904 ACOSTA, ANGELINA VERCELES
905 ACOSTA, ANTONETTE LUCERO
906 ACOSTA, APRIL JOY PERALTA
907 ACOSTA, CECILLE CARA
908 ACOSTA, EHLAINE NAGSUBAN
909 ACOSTA, ELMA CABILES
910 ACOSTA, ELYSA KIMBERLY FERRER
911 ACOSTA, JAMILLE DELA CRUZ
912 ACOSTA, JESSICA
913 ACOSTA, JHON ERIC DIMATULAC
914 ACOSTA, KATHLEEN BAKIAD
915 ACOSTA, MARC ALEXANDER RYAN REYES
916 ACOSTA, PRINCESS DINGDING
917 ACOSTA, RAPONCEL DE GUZMAN
918 ACOSTA, RIEL ANNE BERNARDO
919 ACOSTA, ROCKYFELLER ACIDERA
920 ACOSTA, RODERICK BERNAL
921 ACOSTA, ROEHL MUSNI
922 ACOSTA, RUBIELYN RAMAT
923 ACOSTA, YANNAH SUZANNE
924 ACOT, DANIEL MENDOZA
925 ACPAC, ROSELYN QUILAT
926 ACQUIAT, EDNOR GRACE CENTENO
927 ACQUIATAN, ALLIMAR TACMO
928 ACRUZ, RICA MAE MANGYAO
929 ACSON, JOSEPH SANDRO JR MACALIPAY
930 ACTA, KIM PATRICK AMEN-AMEN
931 ACTOY, JYZAME POGATA
932 ACTUB, KRISTINE LABIS
933 ACUIN, NIEVA JEAN PADILLA
934 ACULADO, ASTRID JEANETTE BERSABAL
935 ACULAN, STEFANIE DOLAR
936 ACUNIN, JULLIE ANN BERMUDEZ
937 ACUNO, JOHN MICHAEL BICOY
938 ACUPAN, JONA MAE POJAS
939 ACUPAN, REYMARK FUENTES
940 ACUPANDA, RICHE LUSTRO
941 ACUPIDO, JULIE BETH LAGGAO
942 ACUZAR, LOWE TOYONG
943 ACUƑA, CARLO ALCANTARA
944 ACUƑA, EUNICE BERNADETTE ROBERTO
945 ACUƑA, JAISSA MAIRICK RODRIGUEZ
946 ACUƑA, JOCIELYN DALUZ
947 ACUƑA, RHEA JANE RABANES
948 ADA, ABEGAIL JOY DELA PEƑA
949 ADA, KATHLEEN JEAN MACASPAG
950 ADA, MADELYN GLECEL BARIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 21 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ADA, MICHELLYN SERVO
952 ADACRUZ, VINCENT PIELAGO
953 ADAJAR, JOYCE LHIZETTE SACMAN
954 ADAJAR, MARIO BALUYOT
955 ADAL, AMANE SAIKOL
956 ADALIA, ALEXANDER TAMPIOC
957 ADALIA, JUDY ANN ROCAFOR
958 ADALIA, MARK ALLAN MALASO
959 ADALID, ANTONETTE SALOPISA
960 ADAM, MA JERICA BAJADA
961 ADAM, RHITCHEL BUMAGAT
962 ADAM, SARAH JANE TAGURAN
963 ADAME, RENATO JR ARROJADO
964 ADAMME, SALLY SARANDUNAN
965 ADAMOS, RODEL BARDE
966 ADAN, AIZA MANLUNAS
967 ADAN, ARIANE LIZARDO
968 ADAN, MARIE FE MATUNOG
969 ADAN, RACHELLE BOTOR
970 ADANO, DAISEN ANN BROZAS
971 ADANO, PRINCESS DIANNE TAGALA
972 ADANTE, EARL LAWRENCE PAJARITO
973 ADANTE, GERLY GENTILES
974 ADAO, BENYLYN ILAGAN
975 ADAO, FATIMA SAMOSA
976 ADAO, JUDY ANNE SEBIO
977 ADAON, MARY ANN VELUZ
978 ADAP, AIDA IBRAHIM
979 ADAPTAR, KIMVERLY REPOLLO
980 ADAPTAR, LEONARDO PAKIT
981 ADAPUN, NOBAISA H ABDULLAH
982 ADARAYAN, CHRISTINE PALACIO
983 ADARAYAN, KAYCEE MERNADO
984 ADARAYAN, NEIL GENESIS BACERA
985 ADARLO, RHODORA ANOUD OXIMAS
986 ADARO, BLAIRE IAN VAFLOR
987 ADARO, HORENCIO JR CARAMONTE
988 ADARO, ZARA MAI OBEL
989 ADAS, JOY UDASCO
990 ADASA, REY JAYME
991 ADAY, JOBELL CARILO
992 ADAY, JOHN WENDELL PULVERA
993 ADAYA, CHANDE MAY LUNCIANO
994 ADAYA, KRISTINE LEOPOLDO
995 ADDANI, SITTI SHEENA MANNAN
996 ADDATU, CRISTINE JOY POTENCION
997 ADDATU, ISIDRO CARANGUIAN
998 ADDATU, MANUEL TURINGAN
999 ADDIN, KANDAL SALASAIN
1000 ADDONGAN, ELIZABETH BINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 22 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ADDUN, CLAYDE JHON DANAO
1002 ADE, ALVIN AGAWIN
1003 ADE, SHEILA MHAY FLORES
1004 ADECER, NELSIE AMOR RAPIRAP
1005 ADEL, JONABELLE TAMAYO
1006 ADEL, MELISSA CARIƑO
1007 ADELAN, JOVILYN SABADO
1008 ADELAN, PRINCESS DHARYL JILL MATIENZO
1009 ADEMIS, CLARICE BORROMEO
1010 ADENA, AJ ONGCA
1011 ADENIX, GENEVIE NIFRAS
1012 ADENIYI, RAPHAEL LIMBO
1013 ADESAS, PATRICK CAPOQUIAN
1014 ADESER, GELLYN RUIZ
1015 ADGES, ABDUL QADER AMILBAHAR
1016 ADGES, SITTI RAHMA AMILBAHAR
1017 ADIA, ELLIOT JOHN DAVALOS
1018 ADIGUE, MARYJOY LALICAN
1019 ADILLE, BABYLYN LORETCHA
1020 ADIM, MARY LEE GAO-GAO
1021 ADINO, JONALYN RECOPERTO
1022 ADIO, CLARK VILLEGAS
1023 ADION, GENY ROSE ABUS
1024 ADION, MEDEN CAMPANO
1025 ADIONG, FLORIE MAE CAPANGPANGAN
1026 ADIONG, MOFIDAH POLO
1027 ADIS, CHARIZZE ABAO
1028 ADIZAR, LADY ROSE LAPPAY
1029 ADIZAS, JAPHET COSTELO
1030 ADIZAS, NIKKA EHLA BALOGBOG
1031 ADJAWIE, JEMMA ZAIDA QUIJANO
1032 ADLAO, IRENE DUTOSME
1033 ADLAO, JOHN MIKE BACTONG
1034 ADLAO, ZERRAH ANNE ESPAƑOL
1035 ADLAON, CHONA QUIANO
1036 ADLAWAN, CHAZEL MARIE LORENZO
1037 ADLAWAN, ELMIE BENLOT
1038 ADLAWAN, JOHN PAUL ALMINE
1039 ADLAWAN, MARICEL QUEROBINES
1040 ADLAWAN, REGINE BATICAN
1041 ADLAWAN, REJOICE
1042 ADLAWAN, RICA NORCIO
1043 ADLAWAN, VANGIE DELA TORRE
1044 ADLAWON, JERRY NEIL MILLARE
1045 ADOBAS, AIREEN AURIE SANGRE
1046 ADOBAS, REVIN AUSA
1047 ADOBO, IMARI ROSE IMPAS
1048 ADOLACION, JOHN MARK CASTILLA
1049 ADOLFO, AXEL JR ARINQUIN
1050 ADOLFO, CHEYIEN MARCH BATAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 23 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ADOLFO, JOEL SAMAR
1052 ADOLFO, MICHELLE ANN CRESPO
1053 ADOLFO, RAXIEY GUMAMERA
1054 ADOLFO, RUBY JACA
1055 ADOLFO, SHAIRA MAE BACIA
1056 ADOLFO, STEPHANIE JOY ARELLANO
1057 ADONA, DINA ROSE ESPARAGOZA
1058 ADONA, ESALYN OCOP
1059 ADONA, LEONARD JULZ NONAY
1060 ADONA, MITZI MARIE BORDEOS
1061 ADONIS, ERWIN TONDO
1062 ADONIS, ESTELITO JR BREDES
1063 ADONIS, WENSTON LEONA
1064 ADOPTANTE, JUVY ANN COLLADO
1065 ADOR, AMY GRACE RAMIREZ
1066 ADOR, ELLA CELINE GRANADINO
1067 ADOR, REGINE DICK
1068 ADORA, NARCISO JR GALLANO
1069 ADORA, WARREN CULTURA
1070 ADORABLE, FLOYD DAN OPOG
1071 ADORABLE, MELVIN PACORSA
1072 ADORADOR, JADE TAMORITE
1073 ADOREMOS, BRIXTER ESCOBAL
1074 ADORIO, JESSA MAE TUARDON
1075 ADORNA, JEM XAMANTHA BOHAYO
1076 ADORNADO, BRENDA ROMANO
1077 ADORNADO, ELINIEKIE ESTRECHO
1078 ADORNADO, GUILLAN SARMIENTO
1079 ADOYO, JELLY MAY CERINA
1080 ADRA, ARLIE CORRAL
1081 ADRA, HAZEL MAE PALENZUELA
1082 ADRALES, CLAIRE JOY FRIAS
1083 ADRALES, JOVELYN MORADA
1084 ADRALES, PHOEBE ANNE MALINAO
1085 ADRES, VICTOR JR HADUCA
1086 ADRIANO, MON KEYVIN DALANGIN
1087 ADRIANO, MONICA AIRA ASTILLERO
1088 ADRIANO, PRECY DIVA
1089 ADRIANO, SHIELA GATMAITAN
1090 ADRIAS, KRISTEL FAYE ORTIZO
1091 ADRIATICO, JEMIMAH CARANDANG
1092 ADRIOSULA, JENNILYN JAVIER
1093 ADRUNGAN, JESERIE MAURO
1094 ADSUARA, JOCELYN RAMOS
1095 ADSUARA, ROMESKY KISMUNDO
1096 ADUANA, ANALIZA AYPA
1097 ADUANA, SHANNEN ARRIOLA
1098 ADUCAL, RYAN BALLESTEROS
1099 ADUG, PAOLO TIONGSON
1100 ADUNA, DANISE ANDREA VALDERAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 24 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ADVENTO, JAMIE JANELLI EM
1102 ADVIENTO, ANALYN GARCIA
1103 ADVINCULA, ARNEL OPINION
1104 ADVINCULA, CHRISTIAN DONDONILLA
1105 ADVINCULA, CINDY JANE JARANTILLA
1106 ADVINCULA, DOREEN DECENA
1107 ADVINCULA, ELLA MAE GALLANO
1108 ADVINCULA, ERROL LAYSON
1109 ADVINCULA, HERYNADEL CABANSAG
1110 ADVINCULA, MA PAULENE PACHECO
1111 ADVINCULA, MIKE ALBERT MESA
1112 ADVINCULA, NELMAR LLONA
1113 ADVINCULA, ROGEN DEBISME
1114 ADVINCULA, SHAI SIOTING
1115 ADZI, RAMZIAH MONTAYRE
1116 ADZUARA, CHARLIE ABRAHAM
1117 AFABLE, JOHN WINSTON ZAPANTA
1118 AFABLE, VIANCA BIEN ALMANON
1119 AFAGA, MARY ANN JENNIFER DOMINGO
1120 AFAN, KATHLENE TABABA
1121 AFIDCHAO, KORINA ROSE TABOLI
1122 AFIDCHAO, SHALEEN ONGYOD
1123 AFINIDAD, DONNA LOUISE ALAZA
1124 AFRICA, CYRENE BELGA
1125 AFRICA, FLORELYN OLIVEROS
1126 AFRICA, KIRLEEN PAULAR
1127 AFRICA, LORIE MAE GALLENTES
1128 AFRICANO, CHARMAINE GARCIA
1129 AFRICANO, JEHNIN ADAUAG
1130 AFRICANO, LALAINE DEL ROSARIO
1131 AFROILAN, JANELLE COLOT
1132 AGABAN, JANIUS MIGUEL ROBLEDO
1133 AGABAO, OLGA MHAY ARCEO
1134 AGABON, JAYSON ABELADA
1135 AGACER, MARIKEITH BALBUENA
1136 AGACER, YESELEENE
1137 AGAD, ANGELYN SOLITO
1138 AGAD, LORA ANGELI PACAƑA
1139 AGAD, RARE SALMASAN
1140 AGAG, SUNSHINE AGUINALDO
1141 AGAID, MENALYN PALINO
1142 AGAMA, JULAIZA ADEL
1143 AGAMAO, GLENEER JOHN PETINEZ
1144 AGAMATA, MICHAEL ANGELO LABAY
1145 AGAMATA, VENUS ABUBO
1146 AGAN, JESTONI KENT TAGAYSAY
1147 AGAN, JOAN GAMBOA
1148 AGAN, MARY GRACE TARIPE
1149 AGAN, WILLA MAE PASCO
1150 AGANA, EILA LOUISE NICOLE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 25 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 AGANAN, JAIZA GONZALES
1152 AGANAN, JOEZER CAƑA
1153 AGANAN, JOSIE LINGARO
1154 AGANON, PRINCESS JOYCE PEREZ
1155 AGAO, ALLIAH FE ASUG
1156 AGAO, MITCHELL MARQUEZ
1157 AGAPAY, ALMA MAE ESPANSO
1158 AGAPAY, ANGELIKA REDECILLA
1159 AGAPAY, CHARIS MAE LAPLANA
1160 AGAPAY, LEA ABENDE
1161 AGAPITO, ALYSSA JAE ESTA
1162 AGAPITO, JANICE DATO-ON
1163 AGAPITO, JOLINA DOMINGO
1164 AGAPITO, MA JHOCEL BRIONES
1165 AGAPITO, MARIA CRISTINA BERMUDEZ
1166 AGAR, MA JUDITH MANTES
1167 AGARIN, ANGELIKA JOYCE MARIN
1168 AGARIN, JASMIN BONETE
1169 AGARIN, REYMARK MARIƑO
1170 AGAS, BRENT MAALA
1171 AGAS, VANESSA MARQUEZ
1172 AGASID, LOVELY JOY SIDDAYAO
1173 AGATEP, MARIZZA DAQUIOAG
1174 AGATINTO, MARIA LUZ ORILLA
1175 AGATON, BABY MAE VARGAS
1176 AGAWA, EMY ROSE AYCARDO
1177 AGAWIN, FRANNY GIN JAYLO
1178 AGAYON, ALFRED ANTHONY GENEZA
1179 AGBAY, ETHEL FARRAH CATUBAY
1180 AGBAY, LEAH GERONA
1181 AGBAY, MEA NECCA DALISAY
1182 AGBAY, NORALYN GOMEZ
1183 AGBAYANI, CHARLYN VILLAR
1184 AGBAYANI, JESSA DOREEN MANGAO
1185 AGBAYANI, JUNBRYLE BALCO
1186 AGBAYANI, MAY-ANN SAGUN
1187 AGBAYANI, SHIEKA MAE CONCEPCION
1188 AGBAYANI, VIVIAN JOY DEYAG
1189 AGBON, ANGELEE
1190 AGBULOS, DAISY EMELYN CAPOTE
1191 AGBULOS, LARA MAE EDELEON
1192 AGBUYA, JERICO QUITALEG
1193 AGBUYA, MARY GRACE OPISO
1194 AGBUYA, RUSTOM STEVEN MARI
1195 AGBUYA, SEDNEY MONEDA
1196 AGCANG, MARY LOUISE ABROGAR
1197 AGCAOILI, ABIGAIL BALORAN
1198 AGCAOILI, DONALYNE MAMANAO
1199 AGCAOILI, GREDALYN JOY JUANICO
1200 AGCAOILI, LOVELYN CRIS ARIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 26 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 AGCAOILI, MAE JANE ASUNCION
1202 AGCAOILI, MARIA THERESA JOVE
1203 AGCAOILI, MARY ROSE ISIP
1204 AGCAOILI, PRINCESS MAE QUEBRAL
1205 AGCOL, JAPHET SUBAYBAY
1206 AGCON, JAZRAEL GULIPIS
1207 AGDACA, SHARMAINE MANAOAS
1208 AGDALES, ESABEL BADANA
1209 AGDAN, CHRISTIAN JAY MENDOZA
1210 AGDANGEN, BERNARD DOCUGAN
1211 AGDASIW, ELAINE DEL MARIE DUHAYLUNGSOD
1212 AGDOL, RHEA JANE NARCISO
1213 AGDON, JAMES JR PANSACALA
1214 AGDON, JOCELYN ALABA
1215 AGDON, KRISTINE JOY MACATANGAY
1216 AGEAS, MARVIC JANE VELASCO
1217 AGENTO, ANGELICA MONTANO
1218 AGERO, LLOYD BUENA
1219 AGGABAO, DITSY BAUI
1220 AGGABAO, FREYGIE REYES
1221 AGGABAO, JOHN PAUL GABIRAN
1222 AGGALUT, RODEL LACTAM
1223 AGGARI, JOSHUA RUGAY
1224 AGGULIN, VANESSA ALUNDAY
1225 AGIAS, MARK RYAN OGUIS
1226 AGINAO, ROBELYN ATTIW
1227 AGKIS, AILENE SARMIENTO
1228 AGKIS, DOMINIC CABINGAN
1229 AGKIS, FLORENCIO ESPINELI
1230 AGLAUA, RUTH ANGELIQUE BACCAY
1231 AGLIAM, JOLLY QUEZADA
1232 AGLIAM, LHENARD SALABAO
1233 AGLIAM, REVILYN GACUSAN
1234 AGLIAMO, MARILYN TINIO
1235 AGLIPAY, HONEYGRACE VIAƑA
1236 AGLORO, DANIELLE ROZ TECSON
1237 AGLUGUB, MELBAYNE DOCTOR
1238 AGMATA, EVE RHEA MAE FRANCISCO
1239 AGMATA, WENDIE JADE FRANCISCO
1240 AGNAS, ANGELYN QUE
1241 AGNAS, CHUCKEY REBUYA
1242 AGNAYA, LESLIE LOVE JOY DUSAG
1243 AGNE, GLADES COMING
1244 AGNE, LEAH MAE OBAƑA
1245 AGNER, MICHELL PEDROSA
1246 AGNER, RINA GRADO
1247 AGNES, DEVY ANN NAVARROZA
1248 AGNES, JEFREY FRANCO
1249 AGNES, JERRY YECYEC
1250 AGNES, JERWIN DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 27 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 AGNES, MARY JOY SAN PEDRO
1252 AGNI, JOHN PAUL CANQUE
1253 AGNILA, ROSSIANEE ROCABERTE
1254 AGNIS, PRINCE MICHAEL VINCENT TINAAN
1255 AGNO, AIZA JOYCE RABANO
1256 AGNO, CHAROLE JEANZ MA
1257 AGNO, SWEETHDALE INFANTE
1258 AGNOTE, LORIE-ANNE AMARGA
1259 AGOJO, JOHN ERICK LOPEZ
1260 AGON-E, CAROL ETOY
1261 AGONCILLO, PAMELA MANONGSONG
1262 AGONOY, BREA DENISSE MACABURAS
1263 AGONOY, MINERVA CASTILLEJO
1264 AGORTO, RONALD DELA CRUZ
1265 AGOSILA, ANNIE LYNN PIENCENAVES
1266 AGOT, AGNES ROA
1267 AGOT, JAEZELL JAN GALENDEZ
1268 AGOTILLA, DEBBIE ORLANDA
1269 AGOY, JUN REY ROWALES
1270 AGOY, MARIE GOLD DELA CRUZ
1271 AGPAD, CLARENCE FANGOR
1272 AGPALO, GERALD PLAZA
1273 AGPAOA, ALMA MARIE SIMON
1274 AGPAOA, CHARRY MAE CENU
1275 AGPAOA, JOHANESE LAIKA MAYE MANUEL
1276 AGPAOA, MARYGRACE TAGUIAM
1277 AGQUIZ, DEMETRIO JR REYES
1278 AGQUIZ, MARLON DE SAGUN
1279 AGRAAN, JAYVIE SERATO
1280 AGRABIO, BENJELYN FERNANDEZ
1281 AGRABIO, REGGIE PANGILAYAN
1282 AGRADE, JEANNE ROSALES
1283 AGRADE, MARJORIE SAMONTE
1284 AGRADE, MICHAEL
1285 AGRAVANTE, ANGEL INDICO
1286 AGRAVANTE, CHARISSA MACAHILOS
1287 AGRAVANTE, CHRISTIAN JUDE OBSEQUIO
1288 AGRAVANTE, ELENA MARIA OROZCO
1289 AGRAVANTE, GIELENE LUNAS
1290 AGRAVANTE, HANELYN LUSICA
1291 AGRAVANTE, JANRY GEGUERA
1292 AGRAVANTE, JUDITH RICO
1293 AGRAVANTE, KHLECIA MAE COMPETENTE
1294 AGRAVANTE, MAE ANN CANO
1295 AGRAVIADOR, MARIANNE CALANAO
1296 AGRAVIADOR, ROMEO JR SOCUBOS
1297 AGREDA, ISABEL CORSIT
1298 AGREGADO, CRIS ARANDILLA
1299 AGREGADO, DIXIE MAGLAY
1300 AGRES, CHERILYN JUNTILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 28 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AGRES, JOMARI MONES
1302 AGRIAM, GINALYN SERVAN
1303 AGRIAM, KRISTINE JOY MATABANG
1304 AGRIPA, JENNA MAE BARATETA
1305 AGRIPA, JOANNA MAE BALOLONG
1306 AGRIPA, MEYNARD ARIMBAY
1307 AGRIPA, NOREEN VILLANUEVA
1308 AGRIPALO, NOVIE MAE LAGUNDAY
1309 AGRIPO, MARY JUNE QUIOCHO
1310 AGRON, SHAILEN PILONGO
1311 AGSALUD, DEXTER HIMOR
1312 AGSAO, JOYCE FAITH MANLANGIT
1313 AGSAOAY, SHAIRA ZABALLERO
1314 AGSAWAL, MAUREEN AYAN
1315 AGSAYANG, JOVELYN FOSTER
1316 AGSOY, JONALYN VILLAESTER
1317 AGSUNOD, CAMILLA SERQUIƑA
1318 AGTANG, ANGILEE MALTIZO
1319 AGTANG, VANESSA MAE LACAMBRA
1320 AGTARAP, CLARISSE JOY GALANO
1321 AGTARAP, JOZA JOY BACAYO
1322 AGTARAP, LEWANA LEI BLANZA
1323 AGTARAP, PAULINE FAYE BATTARING
1324 AGTON, RHOBIE JEAN CANDINATO
1325 AGTUCA, CARLA JEAN FRANCISCO
1326 AGTUCA, MARIANE MELCHOR
1327 AGUA, CARNILLE MAY SAMIJON
1328 AGUADO, BERNADETH SIERRA
1329 AGUADO, CIARA MAE AVENDAƑO
1330 AGUADO, DONNA LEGARTE
1331 AGUADO, KHEYLA JADE DELA CRUZ
1332 AGUADO, MAE ANN ALBAN
1333 AGUALADA, IVY VIEN GALLANO
1334 AGUALADA, SHAIRRA MAE GOMEZ
1335 AGUAM, NADIARAH TANGGOLMAN
1336 AGUANTA, ANGELICA CASINGCA
1337 AGUANTA, HANIE JANE LANOY
1338 AGUANTA, JHANRY RIVERAL
1339 AGUARAS, CARMELA EULEASE GAMIT
1340 AGUARIN, GEMMABELLE FAMIS
1341 AGUAS, CHRISTAL GALLE SANTOS
1342 AGUAS, LYKA CATE MANALANG
1343 AGUAS, REMIE ROSE ESPINOSA
1344 AGUAS, SHIELAMER SHYNE GOTO
1345 AGUAVIVA, ARCEMIE HIMAR
1346 AGUAVIVA, BILLY GRAY MORALES
1347 AGUBA, ELLA MARIZ SERRANO
1348 AGUBA, MA SHIELA ANYAYAHAN
1349 AGUDA, ARJAY HACAR
1350 AGUDA, CATRINA CORSINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 29 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 AGUDA, KRIZELE FAYE SOLIVEN
1352 AGUDA, MAE LOUISE LEDESMA
1353 AGUDA, RICA PEREZ
1354 AGUDA, ZARAH ACLAN
1355 AGUDELO, PATERNO JR MANZANO
1356 AGUDO, MICHAEL ANGELO UY
1357 AGUDONG, MARY-AN ARMADA
1358 AGUE, JUNDY
1359 AGUELO, CHARLIEMAR SAPOPO
1360 AGUELO, JOHN LOYD LEGASPI
1361 AGUIA, JENNY ROSE LANGBIS
1362 AGUIBITIN, RONALYN URATA
1363 AGUIFLOR, JULIE MARIE MONTEREY
1364 AGUIHAP, IAT ARRIOLA
1365 AGUILA, ACHERNAR SOTOZA
1366 AGUILA, ALJEAN MAGBUJOS
1367 AGUILA, ANGELICA PUNIO
1368 AGUILA, DANIEL DEL ROSARIO
1369 AGUILA, DIANE NACARIO
1370 AGUILA, DIANNE FERNANDEZ
1371 AGUILA, ELENOR FALLA
1372 AGUILA, JAYBHIE CLAIRE BROQUEZA
1373 AGUILA, JOY CRISCHEL PARAN
1374 AGUILA, LOVELY APRIL SANCHEZ
1375 AGUILAN, FRANZ JONDALE DATUIN
1376 AGUILAR, AGMIL DIAMANTE
1377 AGUILAR, AJ BALATBAT
1378 AGUILAR, CATHERINE IGNALAN
1379 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
1380 AGUILAR, CHRISTINE GRACE LUGA
1381 AGUILAR, CHRISTINE MARIE CARDEƑO
1382 AGUILAR, DARLENE VALENZUELA
1383 AGUILAR, DIANA MARIE TANDOG
1384 AGUILAR, ERMIN CONSULTA
1385 AGUILAR, ESTRELLA FABIAN
1386 AGUILAR, EVELYN POJAS
1387 AGUILAR, GENE ERICKA ROSELIM
1388 AGUILAR, GLADIES CAWINIAN
1389 AGUILAR, HAZEL MAE CARANEL
1390 AGUILAR, IAN VILLAFLORES
1391 AGUILAR, JEMHILYN ACLO
1392 AGUILAR, JENELYN PICO
1393 AGUILAR, JESSA SAMUDIO
1394 AGUILAR, JESSICA AMADOR
1395 AGUILAR, JEZZUC ANDRES
1396 AGUILAR, JOHN QUINDALA
1397 AGUILAR, JONAMAE TORRES
1398 AGUILAR, JOYCE ANN ACEBEDO
1399 AGUILAR, KISHA RAE PANGAN
1400 AGUILAR, LANCE RICHARD PALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 30 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 AGUILAR, LESLIE MASULA
1402 AGUILAR, LOUIE AUSTERO
1403 AGUILAR, LUZVIMENDA GOYO
1404 AGUILAR, MA AIDANE BARTOLOME
1405 AGUILAR, MA ELISA DAYANAN
1406 AGUILAR, MANILYN ANTIOLA
1407 AGUILAR, MARIA FE GUEVARA
1408 AGUILAR, MARIA ROSARIO ZAFE
1409 AGUILAR, MARICAR MANGAHAS
1410 AGUILAR, MARIE JOY MELCHOR
1411 AGUILAR, MARINEL ARELLANO
1412 AGUILAR, MARK JOHN ASUTILLA
1413 AGUILAR, MARY ANN CLEOFAS
1414 AGUILAR, MARY ANN MORENO
1415 AGUILAR, MARY LOU ORIZA
1416 AGUILAR, MELVIN PATDU
1417 AGUILAR, MIA JANE VILLAREAL
1418 AGUILAR, MIA MAE DUEƑAS
1419 AGUILAR, NICA CHARIZ ELIM
1420 AGUILAR, NIKKA LOIS GONZALES
1421 AGUILAR, NORIEL REFUERZO
1422 AGUILAR, PAOLO PASUMBAL
1423 AGUILAR, PERLA CAHILOG
1424 AGUILAR, RANZHEL KATE RODAS
1425 AGUILAR, RIS ANN DANO
1426 AGUILAR, ROSALINDA LONGCOP
1427 AGUILAR, ROWENA PADERNOS
1428 AGUILAR, VANESSA MAE ESCALANTE
1429 AGUILAR, VERONICA RIVERA
1430 AGUILAR, VINCENT REE BEDAYO
1431 AGUILAR, XENIA ANDREA SEDILLO
1432 AGUILERA, CHELLSIE CURNETTES AYALA
1433 AGUILLON, DIOLIZA CIARA RODULFA
1434 AGUILLON, KAREN MAE CATAYTAY
1435 AGUILLON, MAYNARDO BUCA
1436 AGUILO, JARID ORCAJADA
1437 AGUILON, GLAIZA NICOL OBESO
1438 AGUILON, JERECHO MACALALAD
1439 AGUILOR, MARICEL RUCIANA
1440 AGUILOR, MICKAELA ANGELA OLIVARES
1441 AGUILUZ, MARICRIS NATAY
1442 AGUINALDO, ANGELLE JOY DUBAS
1443 AGUINALDO, DEVINE ESTAƑOL
1444 AGUINALDO, JERRIMEA DE LA CRUZ
1445 AGUINALDO, JHANE GEROY
1446 AGUINALDO, LADY PAULLETH SUMAYLO
1447 AGUINALDO, MAIKAH ANGELA AGATEP
1448 AGUINALDO, MARIANNE FAYE BAON
1449 AGUINALDO, RICA JANE SIMON
1450 AGUINALDO, SANDY CAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 31 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 AGUINID, HEAZEL CUAJOTOR
1452 AGUINID, MARIE ANTONETTE BOHOL
1453 AGUINILLO, JOHN PAUL
1454 AGUIPO, JULIE ANNE DAVID
1455 AGUIRRE, ANGEL MALUD
1456 AGUIRRE, CHRISTINE GAIL ABRAZALDO
1457 AGUIRRE, EDILYN TALADTAD
1458 AGUIRRE, ELAINE JOY BAUMGARTNER
1459 AGUIRRE, EZZA MIKAELA GABAC
1460 AGUIRRE, JENNY ROSE DENOSTA
1461 AGUIRRE, JHON REY OBRIGUE
1462 AGUIRRE, JOEL ABRESE
1463 AGUIRRE, JOY DEIPARINE
1464 AGUIRRE, JULIE MAE TARAZONA
1465 AGUIRRE, MA CHRISTINE MATEO
1466 AGUIRRE, MAE FLOR PLANA
1467 AGUIRRE, MARIA ELIZABETH SANTOS
1468 AGUIRRE, MARY ANN GIMPAYA
1469 AGUIRRE, MILKY JEREZA
1470 AGUIRRE, MYLENE NEPANGUE
1471 AGUIRRE, PAMELA MACASAET
1472 AGUIRRE, RAFAEL TADIWAN
1473 AGUIRRE, RHEAMAE ESPARAGOSA
1474 AGUIRRE, RYAN REAGAN PURI
1475 AGUISANDA, LUCILLA BALUARTE
1476 AGUJAR, CRIZA EJORCADAS
1477 AGUJITAS, JAMAICA PALABRICA
1478 AGULAN, SHAIRA SORIA
1479 AGULLANA, NATHANIEL PERALTA
1480 AGULTO, CATHE JAZMINE DE JESUS
1481 AGULTO, MARIA KRISTINA ALAMAN
1482 AGUM, ROVETTE GALLEMIT
1483 AGUMBAY, JEREMIAH JOSEPH LEAL
1484 AGUNOD, ANGELICA DONGQUE
1485 AGUNOD, JOHN CARL ABELLA
1486 AGUNOS, ANNE LORRAINE TORIO
1487 AGURA, ANNA ANJIELIENE QUISEL
1488 AGURING, FROILAN JAMERO
1489 AGUS, ARIANE JANE SALAMIDA
1490 AGUSING, JULIE TULAS
1491 AGUSPINA, JOHN MARLO ORNALES
1492 AGUSTIN, AIRA DELLE GRAVIDES
1493 AGUSTIN, ANGELICA BALINGIT
1494 AGUSTIN, ANGELITA MILLARI
1495 AGUSTIN, BRANDOHN ENRIQUE
1496 AGUSTIN, CHAVELITA MASANGCAY
1497 AGUSTIN, CHRISTIAN PHILIP ROLDAN
1498 AGUSTIN, CRIS ALLAN BUELLA
1499 AGUSTIN, DANIKA ANN GADIAN
1500 AGUSTIN, DENZEL BUCALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 32 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 AGUSTIN, ETHELYNE CALIMLIM
1502 AGUSTIN, FEVEARNY GREGANA
1503 AGUSTIN, GLAYCILYN CASTRO
1504 AGUSTIN, HAZEAN KATE MADRIAGA
1505 AGUSTIN, IVY DAWN ZAIRAH LUNGSOD
1506 AGUSTIN, JAY-ART FELIPE
1507 AGUSTIN, JEANNE LYN CANTIL
1508 AGUSTIN, JENELYN FELICES
1509 AGUSTIN, JENNY CAPSULA
1510 AGUSTIN, JESSIE GARCILLAN
1511 AGUSTIN, JHUN-JHUN QUINTOS
1512 AGUSTIN, JOANNA ALIPIO
1513 AGUSTIN, JOHN JR PAESTE
1514 AGUSTIN, JOHN REY FERNANDO
1515 AGUSTIN, JULIE ANN DE VERA
1516 AGUSTIN, JULIE ANN DEMEGILLO
1517 AGUSTIN, JULIET ARUCAN
1518 AGUSTIN, JURIS DEMI PACANA
1519 AGUSTIN, KATRINE JOY GUILLERMO
1520 AGUSTIN, KAYLENE RUTH PAULINO
1521 AGUSTIN, KEIL SORIANO
1522 AGUSTIN, KRISTEL GALOSO
1523 AGUSTIN, KRISTINE MAE ROMANO
1524 AGUSTIN, LARA MARIE UNLAYAO
1525 AGUSTIN, LEAH JANE PATEƑO
1526 AGUSTIN, LOREDEL D
1527 AGUSTIN, LORIVELL ESPAƑOLA
1528 AGUSTIN, LOVELYN CAPALAR
1529 AGUSTIN, LUALHATI JULIAN
1530 AGUSTIN, MA ROXIE CABATO
1531 AGUSTIN, MAJILYN PASION
1532 AGUSTIN, MARIA ROSABEL ILAGAN
1533 AGUSTIN, MARK OANDASAN
1534 AGUSTIN, MIA GRACE LANTO
1535 AGUSTIN, NIEL VINCENT ESTILLOSO
1536 AGUSTIN, PAMELA BRAVO
1537 AGUSTIN, PAMELA MAMADO
1538 AGUSTIN, PHOEBE KATE ADINA
1539 AGUSTIN, RAIZA KRIEL PEƑAFIEL
1540 AGUSTIN, REJEAN GALICHA
1541 AGUSTIN, RONNIE RAVA
1542 AGUSTIN, SHERYLYN LAGUNERO
1543 AGUSTIN, VIVIEN CYRIL GINGCO
1544 AGUSTIN, YVETTE LUNA
1545 AGUSTO, KENNETH JABUTAY
1546 AGUYEN, RACQUEL ABANG
1547 AGUƑA, MARY GRACE BARAWED
1548 AGWAT, JULIE CLAIRE TUGUINAY
1549 AGYAO, JYRAH MAE TILLAO
1550 AHAMAD, MIDZRA JAMIRI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 33 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 AHARI, FATIMA RAIHAN UDDIN
1552 AHIT, RICHELE MENDEZ
1553 AHITO, JOVEN LISONDRA
1554 AHMAD, ABDULRAHIM EBRAHIM
1555 AHMAD, INILDAH NASILIN
1556 AHMAD, JINAN AMINODEN
1557 AHMAD, NURINAH ABUNNAWAS
1558 AHMAD, SHARIFA INEY AHMAD
1559 AHMAL, ODESSA MAD-ALIM
1560 AHON, KISSELYN
1561 AHYENG, NOREEN MAE FERNANDEZ
1562 AIDON, SHANE JOLYNE SAPIPI
1563 AIS, CRISTIE MAE NAZ
1564 AJEDA, ARLENE DIMAANO
1565 AJEDA, MARY JOY CABRAL
1566 AJERO, FE GULA
1567 AJERO, GIL DOLOG
1568 AJERO, JULIE ESPARAS
1569 AJERO, REZA SOLANO
1570 AJERO, ROLANDO JR POLLENTE
1571 AJERO, SURLEYTE MORGADO
1572 AJETO, HONEYBIE CORPUZ
1573 AJETO, VANSKIE RUBAS
1574 AJOC, RHEALYN OCOY
1575 AKALAL, SITTI JAINAB KAMA
1576 AKDAM, HAIRON-NIZAH TAING
1577 AKMAD, ALBAINA SABPA
1578 AKMAD, ASNAIRAH KADO
1579 AKMAD, MOHAIMIN MANGKONG
1580 AKMAD, NASSER AYUB
1581 AKMAD, NORHANA ULAMA
1582 AKMAD, NORHAYDA PATADON
1583 AKUT, JOHN RAYMOND HATAMOSA
1584 AL-ISSA, JOHARA ADSAMAN
1585 AL-KHATAL, JAMELLA CORPUZ
1586 AL-LINGAG, EVA ABREJAL
1587 ALA, ALBIE OROSCO
1588 ALA, CRISTY AƑONUEVO
1589 ALA, CYNDY RUTH MATEO
1590 ALA, JOEBELLE MARTIREZ
1591 ALA, KRIZHIA MARIE LOYOLA
1592 ALA, RHOMIELA MAE YAMBALLA
1593 ALA, SOHAIMAH CABUGATAN
1594 ALA-AL, GENEROSE ALDEA
1595 ALABA, DANIECE CLAUDINE VIOS
1596 ALABA, GIGI SHEILA DELA CRUZ
1597 ALABA, IRISH NOVEA MANSUETO
1598 ALABA, JOHN DEAN ZAMORAS
1599 ALABA, MASRA SALI
1600 ALABA, SHERLYN MAE MADAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 34 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ALABA, VANESSA MARIZ SAJULGA
1602 ALABA, WILFREDO JR CUMAMAO
1603 ALABADO, GERLE MAE CANOY
1604 ALABADO, ZYRINE CANOY
1605 ALABAN, JOHN BRYAN TERNIDA
1606 ALABAN, PRINCESS ALODIA SABATE
1607 ALABAN, RECHILLE
1608 ALABAN, RHODA MAE BERIANA
1609 ALABAN, SARAH JANE SANDALAN
1610 ALABANZA, KAROLUS CAMILIUS PUGAL
1611 ALABAT, JECCA CORITANA
1612 ALABATA, KIM GRACE TAYUBAL
1613 ALABATA, MARIEL SALVADOR
1614 ALABATA, MARISA ALEGRIA
1615 ALABATA, RENLY MORTE
1616 ALAC, ELSBETH ESPANTO
1617 ALACDES, FREDA UGALDE
1618 ALACIDA, JAY DAIGAN
1619 ALACIO, QUEENZEL DARYL BATUIGAS
1620 ALACRE, JHUN PAUL GABILAGON
1621 ALAD, WILSON AJERO
1622 ALADANO, ARVIN LINDO
1623 ALAG, JOYCE ROLLAN
1624 ALAG, JOYCE ANN VILVESTRE
1625 ALAG, LEECHELL ANGEL TUMBAGAHAN
1626 ALAG, SARAH MAY MANGUERRA
1627 ALAGABAN, HONEY JOY LAT
1628 ALAGABIA, DIANN REBATO
1629 ALAGAO, ANDYJUL ANICAL
1630 ALAGAO, SHERYLL LOU ORPESA
1631 ALAGON, MICHELLE ANNE MARIE TELEMPROS
1632 ALAJAR, ALONA BAUTISTA
1633 ALAJAS, ERNA MAE VISCARA
1634 ALAJEƑO, HANNAH JOY ALBERIO
1635 ALAJEƑO, SARAH MENDEZ
1636 ALAJID, CRESMIE BAYNOS
1637 ALALID, RHEAMAE GORERO
1638 ALAM-ALAM, MARK JOVEN ARAGONES
1639 ALAM-ALAM, RICA JEAN CUBLAN
1640 ALAMADA, AISA USMAN
1641 ALAMADA, NICOLE LUARCA
1642 ALAMAG, CLAIRE GAHOL
1643 ALAMAG, EMARIE CUEVA
1644 ALAMAN, NAIZA BERMUDEZ
1645 ALAMAN, RICHMON CELESTINO
1646 ALAMAN, ROSELYN RAMBO
1647 ALAMAY, REYMOND GAOIRAN
1648 ALAMBATIN, MARY GRACE SUELLO
1649 ALAMBATIN, RODESSA JOIMAR ARANJUEZ
1650 ALAMIN, DEVYLON MAAGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 35 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ALAMO, KATRINA LLANETA
1652 ALAMO, MARY JOY NEVALLO
1653 ALAN, ALEXANDER RIGO DE VERA
1654 ALANGCAO, KIMBERLY LAYOSA
1655 ALANGUILAN, KRISTIN JOY CRUZ
1656 ALANIA, ALLAN TAGUINOD
1657 ALANO, JONATHAN DIATRE
1658 ALANO, JORDAN MORENO
1659 ALANO, JOVELYN AGOL
1660 ALANO, ROSELYN ENDRANO
1661 ALANTA-OL, JENNYLA CORDERO
1662 ALANZALON, HAZEL QUE
1663 ALAON, JUSTINE SELVI ASIS
1664 ALAP, RHODORA BAUTISTA
1665 ALAP-AP, KRISHA MAE PACIS
1666 ALAPA, SAILIA MARANDA
1667 ALAPAG, SHEENE TAN
1668 ALAPRIZ, CARIZZA MAE IGLESIA
1669 ALARAO, PRINCES JOY BAHIAN
1670 ALARBA, WENCIE DELA CRUZ
1671 ALARCA, GRACE VENUS CHRISTINE LIBUNAO
1672 ALARCIO, ELLYN ROSE BLANSAG
1673 ALARCIO, FELIX JR DE GUZMAN
1674 ALARCON, AEIRRAH MORIONES
1675 ALARCON, BEA JEAN MARIE CAPUNIHAN
1676 ALARCON, FRANCIS NOEL IPAC
1677 ALARCON, GLYDEL BERJA
1678 ALARCON, JANELLA MAY SALAO
1679 ALARCON, JOANA MAE MAZON
1680 ALARCON, JOANNE VILLANUEVA
1681 ALARCON, KING ROY ESTRADA
1682 ALARCON, VALERIE JOY VERGARA
1683 ALARIAO, BRIAN ACE VERZOLA
1684 ALARILLA, JEORGIE AGAPITO
1685 ALARIN, KRISTEL NIƑA CAPUYAN
1686 ALARO, MARVIN ANISCO
1687 ALARTE, KIMBERLY DIANELA
1688 ALASAGAS, DIVINE TEOLA
1689 ALASTRE, LENNEY VIE DINGLASAN
1690 ALASTRE, QUENNY VIE DINGLASAN
1691 ALATAN, CHRISTIAN CABIGON
1692 ALATAN, JENVY COLONIA
1693 ALAWI, AEROL KENT ARREGLO
1694 ALAWI, ALMA BAESA AGUB
1695 ALAWIN, MELY JOY CORTEZ
1696 ALAWIN, NECHELLE MAE CORTEZ
1697 ALAYA-AY, JANNY CARREON
1698 ALAYA-AY, JOSEPHINE ALPAD
1699 ALAYAN, JOHN MARK ZARSUELO
1700 ALAYON, ANNA MAE ATANACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 36 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ALAYON, BEBSY ADUCAL
1702 ALAYON, GILLIE ANN ALCONES
1703 ALAYON, JEROME JUMALON
1704 ALAYON, JUDY ANN ROSITA
1705 ALAYON, LOUIE CAMPOS
1706 ALAZAS, FARRAH AILAIN
1707 ALA_AN, SHARMAINE JOY FUENTES
1708 ALBA, ABEGAIL ARCOBA
1709 ALBA, CHRISTINE JOY LOBO
1710 ALBA, DIANA ROSE AMBE
1711 ALBA, JEN DAYLEEN BENITEZ
1712 ALBA, JESSA MAE TANO
1713 ALBA, JINKY ROSE PAULAR
1714 ALBA, JOSHUA SAM VALDE
1715 ALBA, MARIA KATRINA SALDIVAR
1716 ALBA, RAYMAN ETO
1717 ALBA, RHEA ILIGAN
1718 ALBA, YVONNE NAMAN
1719 ALBACINO, MAYETTE RAMILE
1720 ALBACITE, HONEY GRACE CASTILLO
1721 ALBACITE, MAUREEN DIAGOSO
1722 ALBACITE, SIOVY LOPEZ
1723 ALBAIS, DASHIELL BENDICIO
1724 ALBAN, MARY JANE CASAS
1725 ALBAN, PRECIOUS ANNE DITA
1726 ALBAN, RICHELLE CAMPANG
1727 ALBANCES, CARINE BUSTAMANTE
1728 ALBANCES, EVANNESS BLANCO
1729 ALBANI, MADZLAN SAHABI
1730 ALBANI, MAURINA BARALUDDIN
1731 ALBANIA, CHRISTY BABAGAY
1732 ALBANIA, MELANIE LEGARTO
1733 ALBANIO, HANNAH FAYE VINLUAN
1734 ALBANO, JUDY-ANN CASIDSID
1735 ALBANO, MARNEL JOY VIERNES
1736 ALBANO, RAMA LORMELLA SARICAL
1737 ALBANO, RAPHAEL JOVITO CARABILLAS
1738 ALBANO, RONALOU TAGANGIN
1739 ALBANO, VINA TABIGUE
1740 ALBAO, AVE GIRL CORDOVA
1741 ALBAO, HAZEL CHAVEZ
1742 ALBAO, MIRAH BUEBOS
1743 ALBAO, SHERWIN BOCO
1744 ALBAR, ARIANNE ALINSOG
1745 ALBAR, JELYN MUIT
1746 ALBARACIN, JAY ESTRIBOR
1747 ALBARACIN, JESSA MAE APOSAGA
1748 ALBARAN, ELGEAN TAGALOG
1749 ALBARANDO, BLISS ENTRINA
1750 ALBARICO, CATHERINE ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 37 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 ALBARICO, CHELLSEA JOY ALOBA
1752 ALBARICO, GRAZIELLE ASUNCION
1753 ALBARICO, JULLIENE CAMELLO
1754 ALBARICO, MA LOUELA COMALING
1755 ALBARICO, MARY ANN RIM
1756 ALBARICO, MARY JANE LIBRES
1757 ALBARIDA, ELSHA JOY ASTILLERO
1758 ALBARILLO, ALLAIZA JANE POPULI
1759 ALBARILLO, ROGELIO JR ABUNDO
1760 ALBARINA, CINDY SABETE
1761 ALBARRACIN, ELVIE VILLAMOR
1762 ALBARRACIN, OVREY JILL ESPERANCILLA
1763 ALBARRACIN, RAPHAEL DELVO
1764 ALBARRACIN, WENN ADLAWON
1765 ALBASETE, ELVIE
1766 ALBATANA, PRINCES JOY CUSIPAG
1767 ALBAY, MA JOANNA FE TAPIADOR
1768 ALBAY, PATRICK JASON RINGOR
1769 ALBAYTAR, JESSICA CABILLO
1770 ALBAYTAR, RONELA ABIƑON
1771 ALBAƑEZ, JUDY ANN KEMPIS
1772 ALBAƑO, JERACELLE MORATO
1773 ALBAƑO, RENMARK CANTELA
1774 ALBENTO, ERMA MAE AVILA
1775 ALBERCA, DARYLL MAMAC
1776 ALBERCA, JANNIL TAMBIS
1777 ALBERCA, LARRY QUINTANA
1778 ALBERGA, MYLENE PALADIN
1779 ALBERIO, KHIEN ORTEGA
1780 ALBERO, CRISTINA DALICANO
1781 ALBERO, JAVE RAINDESLY ABABA
1782 ALBERT, MONICA MAY PONCE
1783 ALBERT, UNICA HEYRES
1784 ALBERTO, ANABEL ROTA
1785 ALBERTO, CARMENCITA DAKETAN
1786 ALBERTO, CHRISTEL ANNE ARGUEZA
1787 ALBERTO, JACKIE LOU GABUAT
1788 ALBERTO, JOHN MARK HERNANDEZ
1789 ALBERTO, NESTOR JR GUMERA
1790 ALBERTO, RHENA HENNIE MANLAGƑIT
1791 ALBEUS, MYLA RECTO
1792 ALBEZO, KRIZEL LOURINE BUGA
1793 ALBIA, EDGARDO JR SAMSON
1794 ALBIA, GELU CANQUE
1795 ALBIA, JESSA ALBAREZ
1796 ALBIA, MICHELLE PAHAYAHAY
1797 ALBIALDE, AIRAH JUALO
1798 ALBING, LORAINE CABIGAT
1799 ALBINIO, MA LOWELIZA DUAYAN
1800 ALBINO, GEORGINA TITIWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 38 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ALBINO, LUZMINDA ESTURCO
1802 ALBINO, VANESSA JOY ALCARAZ
1803 ALBIOS, JR EMBUDO
1804 ALBIOS, LAURENCE PINGOL
1805 ALBIOS, SHELLA MAY BARCERO
1806 ALBIS, MAEGAN BONGON
1807 ALBIS, MARCHIE BELANO
1808 ALBIS, SHYLERLYN BILLAO
1809 ALBISO, BENJIE ESPACIO
1810 ALBISO, FEME MARIE BAJAO
1811 ALBISO, JEFFREY HABAHAB
1812 ALBISO, JULNIE SALES
1813 ALBISO, MARY DAWN DOREN
1814 ALBIT, BERNARDO JR DAYADAY
1815 ALBITO, ROMA MAE FENOL
1816 ALBITOS, MANILYN NAGAR
1817 ALBO, CHATTY MEE NILLES
1818 ALBO, GABRIELA BARAQUIL
1819 ALBO, JOSEPH TANDAYU
1820 ALBOLERAS, JOVIE CANTILA
1821 ALBORME, JANDAVE NIEBLA
1822 ALBORO, RUEVAN EVANGELISTA
1823 ALBOS, KENNETH CABUS
1824 ALBOU GHOBESH, TAƑIA BRIONES
1825 ALBUCAR, MENDY MARIE NAVARRO
1826 ALBUERA, JOSELITO PABLICO
1827 ALBUERA, MHAVIL GARTES
1828 ALBUERO, ARIEL MICAH SALAZAR
1829 ALBUERO, MARIEFE RONQUILLO
1830 ALBURO, JAMES BRYAN CALZADORA
1831 ALBURO, JENNIFER CASINILLO
1832 ALBURO, JOYCE PADILLA
1833 ALBURO, MARK ANGEL PEREZ
1834 ALBURO, NIƑO AMORES
1835 ALBURO, SARAH LYN AGNER
1836 ALBUTRA, REBECCA OLIVO
1837 ALBUƑAN, JEMAIMAH OMINGA
1838 ALBUƑAN, PRINCESS ANN CANTOS
1839 ALCABASA, ANN RUBY LAUDATO
1840 ALCABEDOS, DYNIELYN CAMPO
1841 ALCAIDE, MA CECILIA PASCUA
1842 ALCAIN, LOVELY CANUBAS
1843 ALCAIN, NELY JEAN
1844 ALCALA, APRIL KIM VILLARON
1845 ALCALA, FEBRA MAE TUGADO
1846 ALCALA, JEFFREY ESTAƑO
1847 ALCALA, JOYCEME LANZADERAS
1848 ALCALA, MA RIZEL GONZAGA
1849 ALCALA, MARIEL SERRANO
1850 ALCALA, MAURICE EBRAHIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 39 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ALCALDE, DARLENE ROSE HOFILEƑA
1852 ALCANAR, MICHELLE LATORRE
1853 ALCANAR, PATRICIA MAE DIEZ
1854 ALCANCE, MARILEN CATLEYA VALENZUELA
1855 ALCANCIA, HANNAH PATRICIA BUENVIAJE
1856 ALCANO, JUNVERA BADILLES
1857 ALCANTARA, ADIEL ANTONIO
1858 ALCANTARA, ADRIEL LEGARTE
1859 ALCANTARA, ANGELA SERVITILLO
1860 ALCANTARA, AVESSA HYACINTH LOPEZ
1861 ALCANTARA, BEJAY BAGAƑGAN
1862 ALCANTARA, CHARLOTTE MERCADO
1863 ALCANTARA, CRISTEL MINA
1864 ALCANTARA, ELRAY PATRICK GARCIA
1865 ALCANTARA, JADE AGUIRRE
1866 ALCANTARA, JAILYN JOY PRAGA
1867 ALCANTARA, JAYLYN ESTRADA
1868 ALCANTARA, JOHN AARON DOLOSA
1869 ALCANTARA, JOHN PATRICK SAN JOSE
1870 ALCANTARA, JULIE ANN BERMAS
1871 ALCANTARA, KRISTENE ORA
1872 ALCANTARA, KRISTINE JOY SANTIAGO
1873 ALCANTARA, LORLYN MAE AGULAY
1874 ALCANTARA, MARJORIE GAGTAN
1875 ALCANTARA, MARK ANTHONY BERCHEZ
1876 ALCANTARA, MARK CHRISTIAN RABAGO
1877 ALCANTARA, MARY GRACE PESCACIO
1878 ALCANTARA, MEL FRANCIS III MANJARES
1879 ALCANTARA, MERELOTH
1880 ALCANTARA, MONICA ALTHEA MARIANO
1881 ALCANTARA, NEHEMIAH MUGAR
1882 ALCANTARA, PAULA ANNE BUENAVENTURA
1883 ALCANTARA, REGINE SOLVER
1884 ALCANTARA, REISHELL JIMENEZ
1885 ALCANTARA, REJINA MARJALINO
1886 ALCANTARA, RENDEL ALLEN CONSUMIDO
1887 ALCANTARA, RIAMIE DELA PIEZA
1888 ALCANTARA, ROMA SUMAT
1889 ALCANTARA, SHAINA CAYSIDO
1890 ALCANTARA, SZARINA LYN COLLADO
1891 ALCANTRA, ANALIZA ROSARIO
1892 ALCANZADO, FEVI APE
1893 ALCARAZ, EMILIO JR PASAYLO
1894 ALCARAZ, JESSA CORNEL
1895 ALCARAZ, LEENARD BAYABORDA
1896 ALCARAZ, PERNAN ABAJA
1897 ALCARDE, JESSA CORDERO
1898 ALCARDE, MERECHU FERNANDEZ
1899 ALCAREZ, JUNEMIE KENT GUCOR
1900 ALCARIA, JEZREEL MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 40 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ALCARIA, LORIZA DINOY
1902 ALCARIA, REX LAPARAN
1903 ALCASID, ED LHENARD ENCARNACION
1904 ALCASODA, JULIE MAE JOMOC
1905 ALCAYAGA, CLYDETTE JOIE RAGANAS
1906 ALCAYAGA, JOHN FRANCIS LARIOZA
1907 ALCAYDE, KAYE CELINE NICOLE DALIVA
1908 ALCAZAR, CELEN DONA REGULACION
1909 ALCAZAR, MA LYN HERMANO
1910 ALCAZAR, PRINCESS ANDREA TESORERO
1911 ALCAZAR, PRINCESSE ELY MAE CUENCA
1912 ALCAZAR, RAINIER UMANDAP
1913 ALCAZAR, ROMA NARAG
1914 ALCAZARIN, RICHEL LAYBON
1915 ALCAƑICES, KIMBERLY CATSULA
1916 ALCE, GLADYS ALCORCON
1917 ALCEBAR, BELEN DIEZ
1918 ALCEBAR, MARRY CHRIS TUNGOLH
1919 ALCEDO, ALDRIN ABAD
1920 ALCEDO, JOHN PAUL LAURENCE ALBALATE
1921 ALCEDO, MARY ELAIZA MC CULLEY
1922 ALCERA, ROMNICK ESCALA
1923 ALCERA, RONALD ANDRE LAVIN
1924 ALCESO, LYCA JANE
1925 ALCIDO, REILINE ANNE CURA
1926 ALCIDO, SHIRLEY MAE CURA
1927 ALCOBA, BERNETTE BAYOS
1928 ALCOBER, CLARISA MACABASAG
1929 ALCOBER, JUDYLENE MOBILLA
1930 ALCOBERA, MARIBETH ROMERO
1931 ALCOLEA, ANICETO CARMELO OLIVO
1932 ALCOLEA, JACQUILINE MERCADERA
1933 ALCOMENDAS, MICHELLE CUSTODIO
1934 ALCOMENDRAS, APRIL JOANNE GENTICA
1935 ALCONERA, JOSHUA DIEGO
1936 ALCONERA, RHYLMERY IRISH ESCORA
1937 ALCONGA, LAARNIE BANDIOLA
1938 ALCONTIN, JOYE ELIZABETH
1939 ALCORAN, COLEEN JORY ANNE DE CASTRO
1940 ALCORAN, EBONI CLARO
1941 ALCORAN, MARA RANNIELLE AGCOPRA
1942 ALCORANO, JOSHUA ALVIN ALU-AD
1943 ALCORDO, JANE TAƑECA
1944 ALCOREZA, MA THERESA LOTERTE
1945 ALCORIN, JESSA CARCUEVA
1946 ALCORIZA, ALYSSA CAADAN
1947 ALCORIZA, ANA LEOVYLIA COLONGAN
1948 ALCORIZA, ARVIN DIMAAPI
1949 ALCOSABA, LIEZEL OMAYANA
1950 ALCOSEBA, AUBREY ABIUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 41 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 ALCOSER, CYCLIE SHANE LAURON
1952 ALCOVER, PHOEBE LYNNE NIƑA LAGARAS
1953 ALCUDIA, ANNIE BAƑAS
1954 ALCUIZAR, DEBBIE MAY AGUILOS
1955 ALCURIN, ANAVIA GARSULA
1956 ALDACA, RACHEL JOY ESQUILLO
1957 ALDAMAR, DARIE JANE GODOY
1958 ALDAMAR, MARIELLE EDEN ROQUERO
1959 ALDAMAR, ROLANDO MESAMIN
1960 ALDANA, JOVIGAILE MCGRADY ONG
1961 ALDANI, AL-SHARIF JALIL
1962 ALDAS, RUBIE TINGAL
1963 ALDAVE, ALDHEM NESORTADO
1964 ALDAY, CARLOS JR RILLON
1965 ALDAY, JINEL ESTEBA
1966 ALDAY, KRISTINE JOY ERNA
1967 ALDAY, MA ANDREA ATIENZA
1968 ALDAY, MERY ANN MERCADO
1969 ALDE, MARITES SURIGAO
1970 ALDE, REY MARK ALIVAR
1971 ALDEA, AVEGAIL ROSE SAƑADA
1972 ALDEA, CHARISE CLAIRE SARIMONG
1973 ALDEA, ISHMAEL EVANGELISTA
1974 ALDEA, JENNY MAE AMADORA
1975 ALDEA, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
1976 ALDEA, LEA ALYSSA RANCES
1977 ALDEFOLIO, DANIELLE ANGELA GUZMAN
1978 ALDEN, JENNYFER BUENOSAIRES
1979 ALDERITE, JOAN PEPITO
1980 ALDERITE, VANESSA BANTILAN
1981 ALDES, ROCHEL LYN SARDIA
1982 ALDEZA, MARICEL BATLAGAN
1983 ALDIANO, JOLINA PIEDRA DELA
1984 ALDOVER, AYEZA OMANE
1985 ALDOVINO, DAINA JEAN ABARIENTOS
1986 ALDOVINO, MARY JOY MAGBOO
1987 ALDOVINO, ROBERT HORNILLA
1988 ALDUHESA, JASSEL CHLAIDE VILLANTES
1989 ALE, RAMON II PALCE
1990 ALEA, AILENE LACORTE
1991 ALEA, DANIELLA MAXINE VILLANUEVA
1992 ALECER, FRIEND RICK VILLAHERMOSA
1993 ALEGADA, SOFIA CONCEPCION
1994 ALEGADO, ALBERTO JR PIQUERO
1995 ALEGADO, BIANCA LUNA
1996 ALEGADO, MERCY GRACE SOBREDO
1997 ALEGADO, PEPITO JR DAGLE
1998 ALEGADO, RICA VAPOROSO
1999 ALEGARBES, ELIZABETH MATA
2000 ALEGARIO, SHEENA JADE FORNOLLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 42 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 ALEGONERO, LIZA PORLAS
2002 ALEGRE, HAZEL CHARM ARANDIA
2003 ALEGRE, KRISTEL JOY ECLARINAL
2004 ALEGRE, LAUREEN ORDERO
2005 ALEGRE, MARY ROSE PANGINDIAN
2006 ALEGRE, PINK FEMMY DE VEYRA
2007 ALEGRE, REMERLYN SIBLERO
2008 ALEGRE, REYVAN REFAMONTE
2009 ALEGRE, RICKETTS BORLADO
2010 ALEGRE, RUELINE CANOY
2011 ALEGRE, VINA MARIE BACONGALLO
2012 ALEGRIA, AIMEE ALMARIO
2013 ALEGRIA, CAMILLE SAMARITA
2014 ALEGRIA, ERICKO PUJANTE
2015 ALEGRIA, GEMMALYN UY
2016 ALEJADO, SZANTA MAE
2017 ALEJAGA, IVY GRACE CASTRO
2018 ALEJANDRE, ANNA ROSE ALCANTARA
2019 ALEJANDRE, CAMILLE DIONIO
2020 ALEJANDRE, GELLIAN RABUYA
2021 ALEJANDRE, JONALYN ONG
2022 ALEJANDRE, M-BERNACIERE PABUSTAN
2023 ALEJANDRE, NORBERTO JR LOVENDINO
2024 ALEJANDRE, RACHEL LIMGAS
2025 ALEJANDRE, ROSEMELITA MATOS
2026 ALEJANDRE, ROSHEL MEDRANO
2027 ALEJANDRINO, DIYAH GUWEN APIL
2028 ALEJANDRINO, IVY LEDISMA
2029 ALEJANDRO, JANINA BULUSAN
2030 ALEJANDRO, JEAN MI BARRIENTOS
2031 ALEJANDRO, JEMARIE DOMINGO
2032 ALEJANDRO, JENIFER DIEGO
2033 ALEJANDRO, JOHN HERALD FELIPE
2034 ALEJANDRO, JOHN MARK FLORES
2035 ALEJANDRO, MICAELLA SANTOS
2036 ALEJANDRO, MIKO EARL BAUTISTA
2037 ALEJANDRO, PATRICIA BAYAIS
2038 ALEJANO, CYAN NICHOLE FERNANDEZ
2039 ALEJANO, KATHERINE NATIVIDAD
2040 ALEJO, CARLO VIOLADO
2041 ALEJO, ENA MARIE TAYCO
2042 ALEJO, HAZEL TULLO
2043 ALEJO, JAMES BERAME
2044 ALEJO, JHON LLOYD
2045 ALEJO, JOHN ERVIN CRUZ
2046 ALEJO, LLOYD ONTAO
2047 ALEJO, MARIANNE MAE OMBION
2048 ALEJO, ROAN FRIALDE
2049 ALEJO, RONA ROSE LADIGNON
2050 ALEJO, ROVELYN ANGAY-ANGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 43 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ALELUYA, MADELYN BELGICA
2052 ALEMAN, ANNIE LOU TICONG
2053 ALEMANIA, ERIC MADEJA
2054 ALEMANIA, JANINE JOY BLANCO
2055 ALEMANIA, LAIZA BUSGANO
2056 ALEMANIA, LORIE JOY LAGATIC
2057 ALEMANIA, MARY GRACE EUGENIO
2058 ALEMIOS, MARIWEN CAJEFE
2059 ALEMIS, MA LYN PANONCIO
2060 ALENDAJAO, HANNAH GAE SARANILLO
2061 ALENTAJAN, ARVEN MIFUEL
2062 ALENTEJO, JINKY ARIAS
2063 ALEO, MESSEL CANOY
2064 ALER, MERRILEN GIGJE
2065 ALERA, DRAKE KIAN ANGELO YSANAN
2066 ALERIA, DIANNE JOY DAYMIEL
2067 ALERIA, MARIA FE BONCALES
2068 ALERTA, GENEROSE CAPUL
2069 ALERTA, MA JENNY PADIOS
2070 ALESTRE, JESBEL RAFAEL
2071 ALESTRE, NOVE ANNE PARAN
2072 ALESTRE, SWEET PEARL TANOGAN
2073 ALEW, REDEN GOWAY
2074 ALEXANDER, AMANIE MANGONDAYA
2075 ALFABETE, MARIA CLARISSA BOBADILLA
2076 ALFABETE, PAMELA NICANOR
2077 ALFAFARA, CHRISTYN MATA
2078 ALFANTE, DOREEN ROSE BACOCANAG
2079 ALFANTE, ELSIE PASUBILLO
2080 ALFANTE, JENILYN DELANTAR
2081 ALFANTE, JEYDA GARCIA
2082 ALFANTE, PAUL EDGAR AQUINO
2083 ALFANTE, SHARMAINE TANGLAO
2084 ALFANTE, SHARRA MAE ALFECHE
2085 ALFAR, MARITHA LAPE
2086 ALFAR, NOEMI LABADOR
2087 ALFARAS, JOSEPH ROMEO EBEDO
2088 ALFARO, ANNIE DINH MARIA MANABAT
2089 ALFARO, ANTONIETTA MANATAD
2090 ALFARO, CHERRY GIL BASAƑEZ
2091 ALFARO, JELYN ANTARAN
2092 ALFARO, JENINE DE GUZMAN
2093 ALFARO, JESABETH QUIRANTE
2094 ALFARO, JOLLAND TUNGOL
2095 ALFARO, KATHLEEN ANGELICA MORALES
2096 ALFARO, MARIA CRISTINA NOLASCO
2097 ALFARO, NOERENE RIA FAJARDO
2098 ALFARO, PRINZ JOHN TESNADO
2099 ALFARO, RHEENA
2100 ALFARO, RUSSIA NIƑA CATU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 44 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ALFECHE, JEBERT CARL TEPAN
2102 ALFECHE, LAVILLA VILLAESTER
2103 ALFEREZ, ANDREY JADE ABABA
2104 ALFEREZ, CAMILLE ABAGA
2105 ALFEREZ, CARLOS JAY TUMBADO
2106 ALFEREZ, CHRISTINE JOY MAGLUPAY
2107 ALFEREZ, CRISLYN JANE ROTAQUIO
2108 ALFEREZ, DIMPLE ANNE AMISTAD
2109 ALFEREZ, ELLA MARIZ DEJUCOS
2110 ALFEREZ, JOHNABELLE ISALES
2111 ALFEREZ, JULIUS IAN
2112 ALFEREZ, MA EMISALEE AMON
2113 ALFEREZ, PAOLO TADURAN
2114 ALFON, ARIZA MAE OTICO
2115 ALFONSO, ADONIS BANCUD
2116 ALFONSO, AIRICE MARIE MANLAPAZ
2117 ALFONSO, ALMA CABRERA
2118 ALFONSO, ALVIN BRAZA
2119 ALFONSO, ARIEL GERALD CHO
2120 ALFONSO, BABYSHAHANI PIANG
2121 ALFONSO, DIANA MARIE ARONCE
2122 ALFONSO, ERICA ARANAS
2123 ALFONSO, GIOVANNI RICAFRANCA
2124 ALFONSO, GREG KINOMIS
2125 ALFONSO, HAZELINE FRANK
2126 ALFONSO, JANENE KATE PA-AT
2127 ALFONSO, JASPER SOTTO
2128 ALFONSO, JOHANIE ANDA
2129 ALFONSO, JOHN BRYAN SALAZAR
2130 ALFONSO, MA KATHERINE
2131 ALFONSO, MARIEL
2132 ALFONSO, MELODY ILIG
2133 ALFONSO, MONALIZA DEFEO
2134 ALFONSO, ROSELLE PIAPES
2135 ALFONSO, SHIRLEY SUMAGPAG
2136 ALFONSO, SHYRA MARIE BELTRAN
2137 ALFORNON, APRIL ROSE MABONG
2138 ALFORNON, LEA MAY SIDMANAO
2139 ALFORNON, RICA MALINAO
2140 ALFORO, SHENA GRACE TENEFRANCIA
2141 ALFORQUE, ANGELICA
2142 ALFORQUE, HAZEL LOVE CAPITO
2143 ALFORQUE, KAYE CLARK
2144 ALFORQUE, MARIANIE LAPATIS
2145 ALFORQUE, REMIE GUDA
2146 ALFORTE, BILLJEA ALDAYA
2147 ALFORTE, DANA PRINCESS MENDOZA
2148 ALFORTE, SHARMAINE FAROL
2149 ALFREDO, JOAN ANGGA
2150 ALGABRE, JOSE RAFAEL ALFORQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 45 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 ALGABRE, RANDY PUYOS
2152 ALGARA, MARCO LEYVA
2153 ALGAS, JASMIN CANONA
2154 ALGO, REY ADRIAN EGANO
2155 ALI, ALEXANDER JR HASSAN
2156 ALI, ALMIRA ANGKAY
2157 ALI, ASNAIRA MAGUINDRA
2158 ALI, BAINAJEER MAMALAC
2159 ALI, FADZRIE BASANON
2160 ALI, FATMAH TUNDAY
2161 ALI, HANIFAH YAH_YA
2162 ALI, HANINA MAMA
2163 ALI, JANEVE NERVAL
2164 ALI, LAVINIA MAMACO
2165 ALI, NAJIBAH AMER
2166 ALI, NASRAIN MATO
2167 ALI, NORA PANDIAN
2168 ALI, NORJANNAH COSAIN
2169 ALI, RAMLA PAGAYUKAN
2170 ALI, RASUL KAMSA
2171 ALI, SHAIRA JANE SIRA
2172 ALI, SHAJILLA CENTI
2173 ALI, SITTIE AINAH POLAO
2174 ALI, THELMA AISAH UPAK
2175 ALIA, JESSA MAE BONTUYAN
2176 ALIA, TRISHIA ALLETTE GOC-ONG
2177 ALIABO, MIRASOL PETIL
2178 ALIADO, ARLYN VERGARA
2179 ALIAN, RAYMART ESTREMERA
2180 ALIAS, ANNYLETH NACHON
2181 ALIBANGBANG, ANGEL MAE RENDOQUE
2182 ALIBASA, AIZA PANGILAN
2183 ALIBASA, HIDAYA MASIGAL
2184 ALIBIO, JASMIN VIERON
2185 ALIBOSO, NOEL DEL VALLE
2186 ALIC, FAITH CAROLINE CAƑO
2187 ALICABA, GRACESHINE PENASO
2188 ALICABO, JANINE MARIE SIPALAY
2189 ALICABO, REALYN CLAUDIO
2190 ALICAN, CHARMAINE WASIAN
2191 ALICANDO, MARY JOY GRAJO
2192 ALICANTE, SAMANTHA JOYCE TECSON
2193 ALICARTE, MELODY DATUIN
2194 ALICAWAY, EMEE CASILIHAN
2195 ALICAWAY, JESSA VESTAL
2196 ALICAWAY, MARK REYJUN TAPINIT
2197 ALICAYA, ANGEL EDER
2198 ALICAYA, JAPHIA SIABOC
2199 ALICAYA, RENATO JR SANCHEZ
2200 ALIDO, ELJOY BESANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 46 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 ALIDO, JESSICA GITO
2202 ALIDO, JOHN MARK FLORES
2203 ALIDO, NENITA CALAMBRO
2204 ALIDO, RACHEL ANN PANGANIBAN
2205 ALIGA, MARIEL SARENTO
2206 ALIGAM, DARLENE ANGEL GARCIA
2207 ALIGAO, RESTY KENT DAPOLON
2208 ALIGATA, DEJIE LANAO
2209 ALIGATA, MAYLEN MANSAYON
2210 ALIGATO, JOSSIERYL TRES REYES
2211 ALIGATO, SHERRY MAE FLORES
2212 ALIGATO, WENDYL MALIMBASAO
2213 ALIGEM, MAY QUEEN CAYABYAB
2214 ALIGORA, VER ANGELO MACALINAO
2215 ALIGWAY, GIO JAY BARICUATRO
2216 ALIGWAY, JAYPEE JAEL
2217 ALIGWAY, MICAH ANGELLI JAEL
2218 ALIH, ARLENE ASMAD
2219 ALIH, DARED MAILIZA ABDULLA
2220 ALIH, DEVIE RUTH SERIDON
2221 ALIH, SHARALYN LADJALAWAN
2222 ALIJID, RIO FACTURANAN
2223 ALIJO, JULIE ANN
2224 ALILANO, JESSA CABILLAR
2225 ALILI, MARY JASMIN DELA TORRE
2226 ALILI, NOVA TRISHIA SOCRATES
2227 ALILI, RAYMUND ARZAGA
2228 ALILIAN, ALAISSA CABRASAN
2229 ALILING, MA JASMINE MONTON
2230 ALILIO, RACHELL MALALUAN
2231 ALILONG, GOLDY JOY BERNARDO
2232 ALIM, ABDUL FATAH SULTAN
2233 ALIM, ANGELICA SANTOS
2234 ALIM, DANNA MAE MASALON
2235 ALIM, FATRICIA SAKIB
2236 ALIM, MAYCA CUACHIN
2237 ALIM, SYMONETTE ARANJUEZ
2238 ALIM, VAL CHESTER CADAG
2239 ALIMA, CRISTY MAE VILLAFRANCA
2240 ALIMA, NORBIN TOLOMIA
2241 ALIMAD, JANICE MAGARES
2242 ALIMAN, BAI SEƑORON
2243 ALIMANE, RUTH VILLARAM
2244 ALIMARIO, AMELIA TARLAC
2245 ALIMARIO, CRISCEL DAYRIT
2246 ALIMBON, ABERIN ANDOYO
2247 ALIMBON, RICHELLEMAE
2248 ALIMBUYUGUEN, FERISSA AVILA
2249 ALIMEN, CLARISSA MIRANDA
2250 ALIMON, SHIELA MAE BADERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 47 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 ALIMONSURIN, ALLEN BUTCH VERDIDA
2252 ALIMORONG, ANDREA LEI LUNA
2253 ALIMORONG, ROVYLYN RAMOS
2254 ALIMOZAMAN, FAIROZA BATUA
2255 ALIMUDDIN, AL-SHARIF ABUBAKAR
2256 ALIMUDDIN, NURFIDA ASANI
2257 ALIMURUNG, JENICA REAN PANGILINAN
2258 ALINA, ERIC DORIA
2259 ALINA, JOONE ARPERL BACSA
2260 ALINDADA, JENNY ABELLA
2261 ALINDAO, KCLYN ELECCION
2262 ALINDATO, MERRY CLAIRE DANIEL
2263 ALINDAYO, EVELYN TORRES
2264 ALINDAYO, JONALYN LITANA
2265 ALINDAYO, JUDITH PINTIANO
2266 ALINEA, KEVIN ERIC PLAZA
2267 ALINGALAN, SHIELA MAE LIGERO
2268 ALINGASA, MABEL DUMAGUIT
2269 ALINGATONG, JANE ROSE TUASTOMBAN
2270 ALINGAY, ALMA TUCNOY
2271 ALINGOD, MARY JOICE CALABIAO
2272 ALINGOD, SHAINA MAE BALIUAG
2273 ALINGOD, VANESSA MAE CAGURANGAN
2274 ALINSOG, APRIL JOY APOSTOL
2275 ALINSOG, ARLENE CORROS
2276 ALINSOG, KRIZIA VILLAROSA
2277 ALINSOG, MARAH ROSARIO
2278 ALINSONORIN, ALMIRA TANDINGAN
2279 ALINSUB, JUVY GLOBA
2280 ALINSUG, LEXAH DIANO
2281 ALINSUG, WELLA MARIE ALEMANIA
2282 ALINSUNURIN, REY DE MESA
2283 ALINSUNURIN, ROSIE ARCE
2284 ALINTANO, ROBELYN SORIANO
2285 ALINTAVO, LYKA SUBERE
2286 ALIODEN, HAULA DATUMANONG
2287 ALIP, ABUBACAR ALON
2288 ALIP, RUH HAYYNE VILLAHERMOSA
2289 ALIP, SHAIRRA IZZAH BUGAT
2290 ALIPAN, ELLA TUSO
2291 ALIPAT, MARLAH DOMINIQUE SOMBILON
2292 ALIPAY, JONATHAN BALALANG
2293 ALIPE, CHESTER JAY SUMA-OY
2294 ALIPIO, ARMANDO REYES
2295 ALIPIO, CATHY MAY SANCHEZ
2296 ALIPIO, CHARMAINE MANUEL
2297 ALIPIO, HONICA MAE SELLORIA
2298 ALIPIO, MILDRED BONGGUIC
2299 ALIPIT, LIZA PALCONGAN
2300 ALIPONGA, MARBE JOY LINDAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 48 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 ALIPONGAN, SHERRYLEEN BRIƑOSA
2302 ALIPOON, ELEOMIE TOREJAS
2303 ALIPOR, JOSEPHINE LARIOSA
2304 ALIPOYO, CLAIRE CAJES
2305 ALIPOYO, GENE ROSE CASAS
2306 ALIPOYO, JAYZAYNE MAY POLINAR
2307 ALIPOYO, JEANETTE AVERGONZADO
2308 ALIPUYO, ROSS CHRISTIAN CAMPOSANO
2309 ALISBO, JESSA BALBOA
2310 ALISBO, MARIELLA GIZELLE SANSOLIS
2311 ALISMO, JUVY ASPERA
2312 ALISMO, SHAIRA MARIE CAPADA
2313 ALISNA, ALIZA MAE RUBIA
2314 ALISON, ANGEL KAYE TULIBA
2315 ALISON, KIN LAO
2316 ALISUB, IRENE ORNOPIA
2317 ALIVAR, PHILIP GUAZA
2318 ALIVIA, ANGELA FERNANDEZ
2319 ALIVIA, ARIANE FERNANDEZ
2320 ALIVIADO, SHERYL IBAƑEZ
2321 ALIVIO, JAMES BARRIGA
2322 ALIX, CAROLYN MAYER GOTANA
2323 ALIƑABON, MARY JOY DOCTOR
2324 ALJECERA, GINO ASTERIO HERMOSO
2325 ALJO, ERA MARIE FERNANDEZ
2326 ALKUINO, RENE JEMMAR GOLIAT
2327 ALLA, ETCHELLE ATIENZA
2328 ALLAB, JASMINE MERYANG
2329 ALLABO, ALYSSA JEAN PACUANCUAN
2330 ALLADO, GRETCHEN MARTIN
2331 ALLADO, HENNY ANNE GRANJA
2332 ALLADO, YVETTE ISMAEL
2333 ALLADOG, BELLEN SALDAEN
2334 ALLAG, JOVITO JR BILA
2335 ALLAGA, DELFIN JR DULNUAN
2336 ALLAGA, RIZZA LINGLINGON
2337 ALLAM, JOMAR DEL ROSARIO
2338 ALLAM, MARY JANE ALLAPITAN
2339 ALLAM, RYAN ANTHONY SISON
2340 ALLAMADO, VANESSA MAE SUMAYANG
2341 ALLANIC, JOY ANN ALICAYA
2342 ALLAS, NOVELYN GAUTANI
2343 ALLAS, REYNALIE SUMANOY
2344 ALLAUIGAN, MARIE MALABAD
2345 ALLAWAN, DONNA JANE REPAL
2346 ALLAWAN, JOSHUA JAN VIDAL
2347 ALLEGA, AMIELEN SOLARTE
2348 ALLEGO, CYRINE JANE CARO
2349 ALLELUYA, ANGELINA PULICINA
2350 ALLENA, ESMERALDA ELIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 49 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 ALLERA, ANTONIO BASTIAN
2352 ALLERA, FELICITY MINERALES
2353 ALLERA, JENEN ABIQUE
2354 ALLES, EDJIE
2355 ALLESA, FEMMA BETH PEƑAFLORIDA
2356 ALLESA, JULLIE GRACE RONCAL
2357 ALLIG, LORAINE BUTIC
2358 ALLON, LADY AYESSA ESPAƑOLA
2359 ALLONES, DAISY VALDEZ
2360 ALLONES, PRENSISME NALUGON
2361 ALLONES, RASHEL TORREON
2362 ALLOSA, NOVELLA LUTAS
2363 ALLOSADA, HENRY CASTALONE
2364 ALLUNAR, PEACHY ANN VERUNQUE
2365 ALMACEN, JESSICA REJANO
2366 ALMACEN, MERRY CRIS CELIZ
2367 ALMACEN, REAH MAE GIAN
2368 ALMACEN, RODELO MANDIGMA
2369 ALMACHA, MA RONA ARMIDA DINGLASAN
2370 ALMADEN, ELIOSA MARIEL ARCOLES
2371 ALMADEN, ERROL JAN APAN
2372 ALMADEN, MILA MAE BORJA
2373 ALMADIN, FLORENCE JHUN FAROL
2374 ALMADRO, ANGEL LECHIDO
2375 ALMADRONES, MA CRISTINA ODI
2376 ALMADRONES, PRINCESS NICOLE UBOGAN
2377 ALMAIZ, JHAYE ANNE GIZELLE DE LA CRUZ
2378 ALMAIZ, SHAREN MOREƑO
2379 ALMANON, JOYCE RODIANO
2380 ALMANZOR, CHENIE KATE
2381 ALMANZOR, CHRISTIAN LAURENCIANO
2382 ALMAQUER, KRIZA JOY LAVEGA
2383 ALMAREZ, JALEN KATE MADARANG
2384 ALMAREZ, RECHELLE MANIMTIM
2385 ALMAREZ, RHEA BALIDIO
2386 ALMARIEGO, DAN JHON JACOB
2387 ALMARIO, AARON MATTHEW ARGUELLES
2388 ALMARIO, ARVY BAARDE
2389 ALMARIO, ERICKA AIMEE ODI
2390 ALMARIO, KIMBERLY RUIZOL
2391 ALMARIO, LEONARDO PORLEY
2392 ALMARIO, MARIA JICEL CALICOY
2393 ALMAYDA, NESTOR DELA CRUZ
2394 ALMAZAN, ANGELA NAVARRO
2395 ALMAZAN, CHARMAEGN CHRISTELL JOYCE RABANAL
2396 ALMAZAN, CHRISTIAN VIERNES
2397 ALMAZAN, EISSIDEM PAULINE RABAYA
2398 ALMAZAN, ELSIE LOREN CARACOT
2399 ALMAZAN, JAMAICA GUTING
2400 ALMAZAN, MARY JANE VISPERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 50 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 ALMAZAN, VANESSA MARIE TARROZA
2402 ALMEDA, JODELLE LEAH BAYRON
2403 ALMEDA, SUNSHINE BAGSAO
2404 ALMEDILLA, JOHN MARLOU TE
2405 ALMELON, ABBYGAIL BANGIS
2406 ALMENCION, ROXANNE CERDA
2407 ALMENDRAL, FEBE CALUBO
2408 ALMENDRAS, JAYBOY HIBALAY
2409 ALMENIE, CHARMAINE JOYCE ESPERANZA
2410 ALMERIA, HYACINTH CAYA
2411 ALMERIA, PIA OLINO
2412 ALMEROL, MARDY GARCIA
2413 ALMERON, KLAIRE ANN FACUN
2414 ALMES, RAIJEN MAE CHUATICO
2415 ALMINANZA, NERISSA MALANDAC
2416 ALMINAR, ANJIE
2417 ALMINE, ARNEL CABAHUG
2418 ALMIRANTE, ABBIGAIL VERDADERO
2419 ALMIRANTE, BRIGHTIE VIEJO
2420 ALMIRANTE, JENNIFER GUINGUE
2421 ALMIRANTE, JESSICA DECRITO
2422 ALMIRANTE, LANIE-JOY FRENILLA
2423 ALMIRANTE, NESTOR JR UBANAN
2424 ALMIRANTE, REINA VIEJO
2425 ALMIRANTE, ROMELYN ONIS
2426 ALMIRANTE, SHEEN GRACE GENERALE
2427 ALMIRAƑEZ, GIO CARLO BALATBAT
2428 ALMIREZ, FLORABEL CASTILLO
2429 ALMIROL, EVARIZA GASPAR
2430 ALMIROL, JHONNY TEJADA
2431 ALMIROL, NORLIE JANE BELTRAN
2432 ALMIƑE, ANGELA MAE CASSANDRA RUBIA
2433 ALMIƑE, RONEL JANE CARMELOTES
2434 ALMO, ANGIE ROSE GO
2435 ALMOCERA, JAKE ARAYAN
2436 ALMODAL, SARAH JANE JUSOS
2437 ALMODIA, JADE BALSOMO
2438 ALMODIEL, MARISSA BRIN
2439 ALMODOVAR, MARY GRACE LAGURA
2440 ALMOGUERRA, DAVE JUNDEL FRANCIS
2441 ALMOHALLAS, IVY MONTECALBO
2442 ALMOHALLAS, REASYL PASTITEO
2443 ALMOHIA, JANE ESTANIEL
2444 ALMOJALLAS, CRISHIA MAE AMPIL
2445 ALMOJANO, ANNE SHIRLEX SUBRIO
2446 ALMOJUELA, CRISTINA CAMILA CORPUZ
2447 ALMOJUELA, EDNA CRISTOBAL
2448 ALMOJUELA, JENNICA MAGLINTE
2449 ALMONEDA, PRINCESS ANN BERON
2450 ALMONICAL, KENNO VILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 51 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 ALMONICAR, ALVIN JR PAMPLONA
2452 ALMONICAR, MARC DIEGO
2453 ALMONICAR, RECEL MOLDEZ
2454 ALMONIDOVAR, KRYSTAL JANE DAQUILA
2455 ALMONTE, ANTONETTE DIMABAYAO
2456 ALMONTE, CAMILLE DINGDING
2457 ALMONTE, GEORGE ILAGAN
2458 ALMONTE, MARGIE RETH JADER
2459 ALMONTE, NELIA ESTACIO
2460 ALMONTE, NERO JUNE JIMENEZ
2461 ALMONTE, RAUL UBANDO
2462 ALMONTE, RIZALINO REGACHO
2463 ALMONTE, ROSE ANN ALCANTARA
2464 ALMORA, GLENNETTE CLAIRE EBALES
2465 ALMORADO, JESSA MAE
2466 ALMOSARA, VIVIAN DELOSREYES
2467 ALMUETE, MARISSA CASARENO
2468 ALNAS, DEMI ROSE PIMENTEL
2469 ALNAS, YASMIN KAYE ABELLO
2470 ALNGOG, RAMIL PACOMIO
2471 ALO, AILYN BANQUISIO
2472 ALO, CHRISTY MAE TAPDASAN
2473 ALO, MA JAYBEEN LAZAGA
2474 ALO, MARLON SAPID
2475 ALOB, CRISTOPHER JAMES ACOLENTAVA
2476 ALOB, JUDY ANN OGSIMER
2477 ALOBA, CHENEE JADE LAMPA
2478 ALOBA, MARRY JOY ARENA
2479 ALOC, KRIZZA JOI CORBITO
2480 ALOGBATE, JOMAR TASAN
2481 ALOJACIN, APRIL SEVENLYN FARIOLEN
2482 ALOJADO, CYRUS UMADHAY
2483 ALOJADO, JEMALOU FELIPE
2484 ALOJIPAN, MARY ANNE TUMOLIN
2485 ALOLOD, AMIE
2486 ALOLOD, JACKIELOU JAVIER
2487 ALOLOD, RHYAN ALCOSER
2488 ALOLOR, HAYVIE MONTEMOR
2489 ALOLOR, HEVELYN MONTEMOR
2490 ALOLOR, JOEMER GARCIA
2491 ALOLOR, JULIEMAR BAYON-ON
2492 ALOLOR, LOUENA MAE FRAGO
2493 ALOMBRO, VIVIAN LUMBOY
2494 ALON, DONNA MAE
2495 ALON, RAHMA WAKAY
2496 ALON, ROBERT PHILIP BAUTISTA
2497 ALONDE, ANGELICA DELOS SANTOS
2498 ALONES, SHAILLAINE CABIAG
2499 ALONG, MICHEL
2500 ALONG, SYRA SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 52 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 ALONGAN, FARHANA BENITO
2502 ALONSAGAY, ROSANA PALAO
2503 ALONSO, WARREN CARRIAGA
2504 ALONTAGA, ARIELLE YANOS
2505 ALONTAR, ARLEEN TUBONGBANUA
2506 ALONTO, DANICA DEJAN
2507 ALONTO, SANDRA MAMADRA
2508 ALONTO, SITIE ANISAH LANDO
2509 ALONTO, SITTIE FAIROZA YAHYA
2510 ALONTONG, MONNA LIZA DASAN
2511 ALONZABE, ALTHIA JENN CACAO
2512 ALONZO, ALLAN LORESCO
2513 ALONZO, ALMIRA FLORA VICENTE
2514 ALONZO, ANGEL ROSE DELFIN
2515 ALONZO, CRISTIAN DAYAO
2516 ALONZO, DENISE ELID
2517 ALONZO, ERIKA CANARIO
2518 ALONZO, INA MARIE VINSON
2519 ALONZO, IVETA TAGRA
2520 ALONZO, JELLY MAUN
2521 ALONZO, JOAN PAULA ALARCON
2522 ALONZO, JOBETH PRESTO
2523 ALONZO, MA AURORA CATUBIG
2524 ALONZO, MA CARMELA NABUS
2525 ALONZO, RONALYN FERRER
2526 ALORA, ALDRIN DAƑAPOC
2527 ALORO, LEX DIWA PALOMATA
2528 ALORRO, AARON BUYCO
2529 ALOTA, JAY-AR RIVERA
2530 ALOTA, MICHAEL AGOT
2531 ALOTI-OT, RUFFA MARCELLANA
2532 ALOVER, RENELYN GALING
2533 ALOYON, ANGELICA PERONG
2534 ALPAJANDO, MAY-JEAN SANSANO
2535 ALPAJORA, ELISHA LAIN DUMANAIS
2536 ALPAJORA, RIZZA LAFORTEZA
2537 ALPANTA, JEAN REY MARAVILLES
2538 ALPANTA, JENILYN GAMALE
2539 ALPAPARA, JOSHUA CARINGAL
2540 ALPAPARA, JUSTINE FERNANDEZ
2541 ALPAS, MICHO ALBERT MASLOG
2542 ALPAS, SHERIE ANN CABRERA
2543 ALPAY, MYKA GABELO
2544 ALPECHE, KHAYLE DOE PAEL
2545 ALPERTO, REA ANGELI BULANDRES
2546 ALPICHI, SEAN VINCENT AMAZON
2547 ALPOS, MARIANNE ALMAREZ
2548 ALPUERTO, ALMENA ROSE MENDOZA
2549 ALPUERTO, CENTENNIAL JIRYL CRUZ
2550 ALPUERTO, JESSA MAE GENOSOLANGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 53 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 ALPUERTO, MONICA PAƑOSO
2552 ALPUERTO, YRA CAMILLE CASAS
2553 ALQUIROS, SHARMINE ARCEO
2554 ALQUIZA, EMIE JANE BRIOL
2555 ALQUIZA, SHANTEL MAE PARILLA
2556 ALQUIZALAS, AILEEN MILO
2557 ALQUIZAR, IRENE TERRY SITON
2558 ALQUIZAR, JOHN CYREIL GILLESANIA
2559 ALQUIZAR, MERIEJOY TURADO
2560 ALQUIZAR, RITCHEL OLBIDADO
2561 ALQUIZAR, VINA VERONICA LABANON
2562 ALSADO, GINALYN SUATON
2563 ALSADON, MHEL GAMUROT
2564 ALSAGAR, KAREN JOY INGAN
2565 ALSOLA, JHOMALYN MAE ORTEGA
2566 ALSOLA, PHIL ANGELI CABIG
2567 ALTAMARINO, JOEMER VELASQUEZ
2568 ALTAMARINO, LARACHIEL GADIL
2569 ALTAMERA, GERARDO JR GATCHALIAN
2570 ALTAMERANO, JENNELYN IGNACIO
2571 ALTAR, CLOSELA TANQUION
2572 ALTAREJOS, KATE BANTILO
2573 ALTAREJOS, MERCY FRANCISCO
2574 ALTARES, ANGELO MAHILUM
2575 ALTARES, FRANCYN CIELO CO
2576 ALTAVANO, ANGELICA DALMA
2577 ALTAVANO, GLEVER MACINAS
2578 ALTAYA, ANALUNA DESOY
2579 ALTEZA, ARJAY RAYTON
2580 ALTEZO, MA ANN ALAICA NAVARRO
2581 ALTIZO, JHERMAR JADE RESTITUTO
2582 ALTIZO, SHELLA MAY GANTALA
2583 ALTO, EVELYN VELUZ
2584 ALTO, JEESIELYN FULGERON
2585 ALTO, SHERWIN PEƑERO
2586 ALTO, SOPHIA BERNADETTE GRIPON
2587 ALTOBEROS, GERALDINE MAGALAMAY
2588 ALTUBAR, CHRYSHELL-ANN GRANADA
2589 ALTUBAR, RICARTE JR ASOK
2590 ALUAN, NOEMI PADILLA
2591 ALUARTE, SHENANDOAH BOBIS
2592 ALUB, MARVEJEAN LAYBA
2593 ALUB, RUSSEL JOY TUIZA
2594 ALUD, CHRIZA MAE SINGCALA
2595 ALUDOS, CHERRY-ANN GUAC
2596 ALULOD, MYLAINE ANTARAN
2597 ALUM, JESEL GALLANO
2598 ALUMBRO, GLENN PAQUIDONGAN
2599 ALUMBRO, JESSA JOY DELOS REYES
2600 ALUMBRO, RESCHELLE ARANJUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 54 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 ALUMNO, DELIA BASSIT
2602 ALUNDAY, APRIL ETHEL GALERA
2603 ALUNDAY, FLORDELIZA MALASI
2604 ALUPIT, LAILANIE LEDDA
2605 ALUPIT, RONIEL DOFELIZ
2606 ALURA, EDGAR ALLEN DEAN BUENAFE
2607 ALURA, LISHYL TORMES
2608 ALURO, ROSE ANN ARAYAN
2609 ALUYEN, ANGELO DIMAILIG
2610 ALUYEN, ROMULUS DANGALAN
2611 ALUZAN, MARJORIE CABALLERO
2612 ALVA, HANELYN JEYA VILEGAƑO
2613 ALVA, MIKAELA CAROLITA CASARENO
2614 ALVAIRA, FRANCES CELINE ARBAN
2615 ALVAR, DAPHNIE EVANGELIO
2616 ALVARADO, ANGELICA PEROLINO
2617 ALVARADO, APPLE REYES
2618 ALVARADO, ARJAY YTIENZA
2619 ALVARADO, CHARMAE MENDOZA
2620 ALVARADO, CHERUBIM MAE CUNANAN
2621 ALVARADO, DIANNE PALMA
2622 ALVARADO, ELVE HARAMA
2623 ALVARADO, JENNYVI ORIBIANA
2624 ALVARADO, JEVAY APOL
2625 ALVARADO, PRINCESS AMOR TACOLOY
2626 ALVARADO, RAQUEL DEL ROSARIO
2627 ALVARADO, RECHELLE CAƑETE
2628 ALVARADO, REJAY YTIENZA
2629 ALVARADO, ROEL LABARTINE
2630 ALVARADO, SWEETHEART MANIAGO
2631 ALVAREZ, AIZA NICOLAS
2632 ALVAREZ, ALVIN BALLESTEROS
2633 ALVAREZ, ARJAY CARDENAS
2634 ALVAREZ, BONG MALUTAO
2635 ALVAREZ, CAMILLE JOY PILLARINA
2636 ALVAREZ, CATHRINA BABILA
2637 ALVAREZ, CHARDEMIE ALCANTARA
2638 ALVAREZ, CHELO FRANCIA
2639 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE JOY LUCENIO
2640 ALVAREZ, DEEJEE GORRA
2641 ALVAREZ, ELLAINE BLAIZE CADUNGON
2642 ALVAREZ, ELNIƑA DALIDA
2643 ALVAREZ, ELVIE ROSE SARITO
2644 ALVAREZ, GENELYN SANDOT
2645 ALVAREZ, GERLYN PERMANO
2646 ALVAREZ, JELICA NEMI
2647 ALVAREZ, JENNY RAMOS
2648 ALVAREZ, JOANNE DELA CRUZ
2649 ALVAREZ, JODI VAN ECHAVIA
2650 ALVAREZ, JOHN REY DAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 55 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 ALVAREZ, JOSUA GATCHALIAN
2652 ALVAREZ, JOYCELYN BENSIG
2653 ALVAREZ, JOYLEN MAE LAAB
2654 ALVAREZ, KATE METANTE
2655 ALVAREZ, KENNETH ADRIAN PALAY
2656 ALVAREZ, KHATLENE VELEZ
2657 ALVAREZ, KIM GABRIEL CAS
2658 ALVAREZ, LEA MAY ACABADO
2659 ALVAREZ, MA NICOLE ZIA OCAMPO
2660 ALVAREZ, MARICAR EPINO
2661 ALVAREZ, MARICON TUMBAGA
2662 ALVAREZ, MARY JANE SANCHEZ
2663 ALVAREZ, MERYL MAE REMILLA
2664 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE PABLICO
2665 ALVAREZ, MIKE LYSTER GALE
2666 ALVAREZ, MYLENE DE SILVA
2667 ALVAREZ, REGINE MORENO
2668 ALVAREZ, RENZ CHUA
2669 ALVAREZ, ROMELIE BUCOY
2670 ALVAREZ, ROSE APOLONIO
2671 ALVAREZ, RUSSEL FAILAMAN
2672 ALVAREZ, SARAH KATRINE OCAMPO
2673 ALVAREZ, SHARMAINE ORGE
2674 ALVAREZ, STEPHANY ABAYON
2675 ALVARICO, ELZYNA GENERALAO
2676 ALVARO, ARRIZA JEAN BUE
2677 ALVARO, JAHHARRA MAE PAROT
2678 ALVARO, LALAINE RIVERA
2679 ALVARO, MA CARMELA ABAD
2680 ALVARO, NARELLE JOY SEVILLA
2681 ALVARO, NERISSA LADIA
2682 ALVARO, NICKA ALVAREZ
2683 ALVARO, PATRICIA ANN VALENZUELA
2684 ALVARO, RHIAMYN FRIGILLANA
2685 ALVENDIA, JOHN LOUIE GABITO
2686 ALVENDO, HYDILYN LOBBACON
2687 ALVENDO, RODLAN DE GUZMAN
2688 ALVENIZ, NORMAN TUGAS
2689 ALVERO, RICA MIRA
2690 ALVERO, ROMART LLOYD BALBUENA
2691 ALVESTER, ELOISA ARNILLA
2692 ALVEZ, FATIMA JOY SANCHEZ
2693 ALVEZO, ARVIN RAMOS
2694 ALVIA, JESEL EGOT
2695 ALVIA, ZHEA CARELORIA
2696 ALVIAR, ANTHONY MANLUNAS
2697 ALVIAR, BEVERLY ANN
2698 ALVIAR, CAMELLE EVE RARANGOL
2699 ALVIAR, DAN CASTARDO
2700 ALVIAR, ESPERANZA LUZ DEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 56 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 ALVIAR, JEANNIE ROSE HUYO
2702 ALVIAR, JHONA LEA SHANE GABAON
2703 ALVIAR, MARILYN CANALES
2704 ALVIN, NORHUDA KUDONG
2705 ALVIOLA, JOLLIBEE
2706 ALVIOR, ELLAINE ROSE QUILANTIP
2707 ALVIS, YUSHUA VELASQUEZ
2708 ALVISO, JONEGI QUIROZ
2709 ALVITE, MARK OLIVER LIM
2710 ALZAGA, PAMELA BANDOJO
2711 ALZAGA, YANCY GABRIEL DELOS SANTOS
2712 ALZAGAR, JONALYN NICART
2713 ALZATE, ARA JEN BALILI
2714 ALZATE, JEWEL JOYCE VALENCIA
2715 ALZOL, JAN NICOLE CALMA
2716 AM-IS, ROSE MAE ORTIZ
2717 AM-IS, SHARLYN SOLON
2718 AMAC, CARLO ANTHONY ESPINA
2719 AMACAN, MEL STEPHEN PAPASIN
2720 AMACIO, JENNIFER ALVAREZ
2721 AMACNA, GRACE ANN PACALDO
2722 AMACNA, MARIA LILIBETH LEDESMA
2723 AMACNA, MARLITO BALDIVINO
2724 AMAD, GLORY JANE SAULDA
2725 AMAD, GRACE ANGOG
2726 AMAD, JUVY PAMAT
2727 AMAD, MOHAGER SARIP
2728 AMAD, MOVINA PANTOG
2729 AMADA, ABIGAEL BULACAN
2730 AMADA, LANCE SEGURA
2731 AMADA, MAIZA OCTAVIO
2732 AMADA, WEDSEA CALBONERO
2733 AMADAR, FATIMA LEDAMA
2734 AMADAR, LAILA ROSE BORJA
2735 AMADEO, DANESA JUBAY
2736 AMADEO, MARY GRACE BADUA
2737 AMADO, AIVY CARLA CUERDO
2738 AMADO, AKEEM LIMBO
2739 AMADO, DANIEL CAMPOS
2740 AMADO, KARN JARIYA MANIO
2741 AMADO, MARY JOY LIRA
2742 AMADOR, CHRISTINE KRISTEL DE GUZMAN
2743 AMADOR, JESSA JOY CIMAGALA
2744 AMADOR, MA TERESA PONPON
2745 AMADORE, JENNELYN GADAINGAN
2746 AMAHIDO, WENDY MARIE PANTINOS
2747 AMAIROMAG, MERHANAH PETI-ILAN
2748 AMAL, AIZA ESPERAT
2749 AMALLA, MAE CANONIGO
2750 AMALLO, RAZEL LAIDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 57 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 AMAMATO, RAFAEL JR CAPINIG
2752 AMAN, MC JEM PEƑON
2753 AMAN, NICKELJOY VERDIDA
2754 AMANA, MARICAR GOMEZ
2755 AMANCIO, ANNA CLARIS AMAHAN
2756 AMANCIO, CRISTY ONZA
2757 AMANCIO, JELLY REEN DIAZ
2758 AMANCIO, MARJORIE MITZI RODRIGO
2759 AMANCIO, NOVELYN QUILATON
2760 AMANCIO, ROBERT RODRIGUEZ
2761 AMANDER, RIHAN MALACO
2762 AMANDO, MEL ANTONETTE BENITO
2763 AMANDO, WENNALYN MANID-ING
2764 AMANDY, MARRY JOY SOLARIO
2765 AMANO, MARGIE GULLES
2766 AMANTE, CAROLINE ALVARINA
2767 AMANTE, CRISTINE ANN MACAPAGAL
2768 AMANTE, JOANNA MARIE DAVID
2769 AMANTE, JUN MARS REINO ALPAS
2770 AMANTE, KHRYSTENZ LEIGH BAESA
2771 AMANTE, KYSSER ANNE QUIJANO
2772 AMANTE, LINO JR PAGAYUNAN
2773 AMANTE, ROCEL ANDREA PARREƑO
2774 AMANTE, VANESSA MAE APARILLA
2775 AMAR, FRENZIL MAY MAGLANGIT
2776 AMAR, MA CECILIA FONTELERA
2777 AMAR, MARIA THERESA MARTIZANO
2778 AMAR, RANELYN MAHUSAY
2779 AMAR, REYNALYN PITULAN
2780 AMAR, SHARMAGNE KIM GREGORIO
2781 AMAR, SUNSHINE IGNACIO
2782 AMARAN, SAPHIA ISMAEL
2783 AMARANTE, EMMAN NOEL ALQUEZA
2784 AMARANTE, JEAN RONOR BANICO
2785 AMARANTE, LEALYN DELOS REYES
2786 AMARANTE, MIRJANA MARIE BACULANTA
2787 AMARANTO, AIRESH ARRIBE
2788 AMARANTO, BIANCA HIGA
2789 AMARANTO, BRYAN BLACER
2790 AMARELA, MAEZEL TALAWAS
2791 AMARGA, JENNECIL TIGAO
2792 AMARGA, PRINCESS CLAVECILLA
2793 AMARGO, CHERISH CANTARA
2794 AMARGO, ROMER LINSAG
2795 AMARILLE, AHLEXA BALUCAN
2796 AMARILLE, CARLA LOZANO
2797 AMARILLE, JOYCE ANN MARIE
2798 AMARILLE, LUISA MAY
2799 AMARILLE, MARIBEL CERBOLLES
2800 AMARILLE, MARIE THERESE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 58 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 AMARILLO, CAROLINE ABANG
2802 AMARILLO, DIANNE VILLAFLOR
2803 AMARILLO, GLADYS MENDOZA
2804 AMARO, ALEXES ANCHETA
2805 AMARO, JANINA VILLAMOR
2806 AMARO, MALOU DELGADO
2807 AMARO, MIA DELOS SANTOS
2808 AMARO, REDEEM ACIDILLA
2809 AMARO, ROGINESSA CASUSA
2810 AMAS, MEL CADALLO
2811 AMASAN, ANALYN AMOGUIS
2812 AMATE, REMUEL POJAS
2813 AMATO, CHERRY ROSE PONDEVILLA
2814 AMATO, MARY ANN ARAPOC
2815 AMATONDING, NORANIAH MANGACOP
2816 AMATRIL, MARICRIS CARUANA
2817 AMATUS, AMERY JOY CAPONPON
2818 AMAY, FRANCES RAMON DIEZ
2819 AMAƑO, SHERYL FLORES
2820 AMBA-AN, DOMINGO LATANG
2821 AMBADIL, SAUDI MAULANA
2822 AMBAIC, JOHN PAUL PEDRAJAS
2823 AMBAIT, KIMBERLY JOY CAPITLE
2824 AMBALATAN, JEHAN ANDA
2825 AMBALONG, ANA MAUREEN AQUINO
2826 AMBALONG, FLORA HOPE VENCER
2827 AMBALONG, MARICAR DORINGO
2828 AMBAN, EUGENE PASTRANA
2829 AMBASA, ERICKA PACLIBAR
2830 AMBASAN, SHINIEMAE MARTIN
2831 AMBAT, JELAIZA MALAKI
2832 AMBAT, MICO RAMOS
2833 AMBAT, NOR-ANN KARIM
2834 AMBAT, PASTOR III VALLO
2835 AMBATALI, ANGELENE LAGAZO
2836 AMBAYEC, CHERAMIE MACABODBOD
2837 AMBAYEN, PRINCESS GLORY ARELLANO
2838 AMBE, JOHN ALEX CABANALAN
2839 AMBION, MAYBEL VILLAGRACIA
2840 AMBISO, RONA CADAGO
2841 AMBITA, ANTHONY PLATIL
2842 AMBLE, MORSILA DIDO
2843 AMBOL, KATHLEEN KAYE FERRIOL
2844 AMBOLODTO, SHAIRA GUIALUDIN
2845 AMBOLOTO, BABYHAYNAH MAGARANG
2846 AMBONG, ARFIEN MARTINEZ
2847 AMBONG, CHARLIE MASANGCAY
2848 AMBONON, ABIGAIL MAY EMNACINO
2849 AMBOS, MARIA LA SALETTE ALMASIN
2850 AMBOY, ROSEZEL CANAWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 59 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 AMBRAD, CHRISTINE BELIA
2852 AMBRAD, ELEZE ABRAHAM PEREZ
2853 AMBRAD, RACHAEL ANN HEREDIA
2854 AMBROCE, RHEA MAE MAHINAY
2855 AMBROCIO, ARNEL JR BALBUENA
2856 AMBROCIO, GRETCHEN CORPUZ
2857 AMBROCIO, JESSIE TELLO
2858 AMBROCIO, KECILYN OSINSAO
2859 AMBROCIO, KENJI RETIRO
2860 AMBROCIO, LARA JANINE RUIZ
2861 AMBROCIO, LUISA JANE DELA CRUZ
2862 AMBROCIO, PAZ AVELINE SABAY
2863 AMBROCIO, ROSE ANNE LAZARO
2864 AMBROCIO, SHAREL PATONGAO
2865 AMBROS, AILEEN DINDIN
2866 AMBROSIO, FAYE PALOMIQUE
2867 AMBROSIO, JESUSA ECO
2868 AMBUBUYOG, CHRISTINE JOY FABELA
2869 AMBULO, BRYNELL KIM CARRANZA
2870 AMBULO, QUEENIE EMELO
2871 AMBUYOC, TRISHA MAE CARREON
2872 AMEDO, ULYMEE ZABALDICA
2873 AMER, ALMERAH MINDALANO
2874 AMERICA, ROCHEL PEJOTO
2875 AMERIL, CASSANDRA LYN USMAN
2876 AMERKHAN, RASHID DIEZ
2877 AMERODING, ANIMA MACALABA
2878 AMESTOSO, JERAMAE BATERNA
2879 AMESTOSO, JONAH MARIE
2880 AMIDO, MARITES AGUILAR
2881 AMIGABLE, IRVIN AARON BAUTISTA
2882 AMIGLEO, RYAN ABOGADA
2883 AMIGO, HANNA SHANE BARUT
2884 AMIGO, SHAIRA LEN MALANA
2885 AMIGOS, IVY JOY ENCARNACION
2886 AMIHAN, SOPHIA MAE ANAYAN
2887 AMIL, BAIWINA MANTAWIL
2888 AMIL, CENTHONY LAUREL
2889 AMIL, KODAMA ABDULLAH
2890 AMIL, RENZ MAVERIC GAVILO
2891 AMIL, SITTI FATIMA CAMERO
2892 AMILER, MARLOWE JUNE INDOM
2893 AMILHUSSIN, AL-NASRI MUDDIHIL
2894 AMILIN, NUR OKOH
2895 AMILLER, JAMAICA BORNIAS
2896 AMILLUTTO, NADZMA JUMANG
2897 AMINO, MAGUIDA DEG
2898 AMION, JUNILIE RUEL
2899 AMIRUL, MARAVIA IDRIS
2900 AMISAL, APPLE DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 60 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 AMISAL, MA GEZEL DE LA CRUZ
2902 AMISOLA, ROSANNA BACOR
2903 AMISTA, RODOLFO LAPENOSA
2904 AMISTAD, CHERRY INSO
2905 AMISTOSO, CHERY GRACE NAQUILA
2906 AMISTOSO, ELLAINE ANGELA ENCAMINA
2907 AMISTOSO, MAIKO GALAURA
2908 AMISTOSO, PAMELA VISTA
2909 AMISTOSO, REZEL DADISON
2910 AMISTOSO, VIVIAN SOCOBOS
2911 AMIT, JEDITHA ACUBA
2912 AMIT, RUBELIN DAGOHOY
2913 AMITA, DENISE ALEXANDRIA BOLOTAULO
2914 AMITH, LOVELY JOY PALO
2915 AMJA, RASHID HADJADI
2916 AMLANE, JENNY CAMANSE
2917 AMMAD, SITTI NURBALIZA BARA
2918 AMMOGAWEN, MICHELLE QUESADA
2919 AMO, JOHN DOMINIC ARINGO
2920 AMO, MARY ROSE LUCAƑAS
2921 AMOC, ELMA LUMAYAS
2922 AMODENTE, ALDRIN JAY SANTILLAN
2923 AMODIA, BERNADALE ORONAN
2924 AMODIA, DIONISCIO RACAZA
2925 AMOGUIS, EDRON PELISAN
2926 AMOGUIS, GENEVIEVE MANGALAO
2927 AMOGUIS, JERRILYN SAPOGAY
2928 AMOGUIS, SHEENA ALLYSA LUMACANG
2929 AMOGUIZ, MARIA NICOLE VALLESPIN
2930 AMOIN, NICASIO JR PAGOBO
2931 AMOLADOR, RENAGEN MONTEMOR
2932 AMOLAR, COLLEN GELLADO
2933 AMOLAR, MELVIN ABELLA
2934 AMOLATA, KRISTINE GABLINES
2935 AMOLATO, JASMIN BAACLO
2936 AMOLO, MELODY BAJENTING
2937 AMOLONG, ROGER JR TOLENTINO
2938 AMOLORIA, SHIELA MARIE BEREN
2939 AMOMAS, RENAFEL DELA PIƑA
2940 AMON, ARIANE JULIANNE SOBERANO
2941 AMONCIO, SHERLEY DELOY
2942 AMONELO, JAN KESHAMAINE CUBACUB
2943 AMONGO, LOURDES TINOBROSO
2944 AMOR, JACQUELINE MENDOZA
2945 AMOR, JAYVEN DESPE
2946 AMOR, MARY ANN GUMANGAN
2947 AMOR, RICA ROJAS
2948 AMOR, SALVADOR JR DUERO
2949 AMORA, ANTHONY ELIAS CENIZA
2950 AMORA, JOHNDEL MASAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 61 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 AMORA, JONEL DECANO
2952 AMORA, JOUIA MAE VINICE MADRIA
2953 AMORA, MARY GRACE PAGAL
2954 AMORA, ROSMEA MAG-USARA
2955 AMORAN, PAMELA LOSDOC
2956 AMORANTE, MA MARGARITA BELGICA
2957 AMORES, ASTRID JEWEL GANGAT
2958 AMORES, JAZEL UMBAY
2959 AMORES, VLADEMIR URBANO
2960 AMORGANDA, LESLIE BORLADO
2961 AMORGANDA, MEAH CHISPA
2962 AMORGANDA, MECHILLE TABANAO
2963 AMORIN, XYRILE RAMOS
2964 AMORIO, SHIENNA MARIE GABUTAN
2965 AMOROSO, EJ BOY TACIO
2966 AMOROSO, GENE HARVEY RELLOSA
2967 AMOROSO, MERCY QUIƑONES
2968 AMOSCO, MAT MICHAEL LLOVIA
2969 AMOYLEN, TRISHA DIAZ
2970 AMOYONG, MELANIE LAIGO
2971 AMPA, JAMELAH MACAYRAN
2972 AMPA, JESTONI TIAM
2973 AMPA, MONERAH SUMALI
2974 AMPAC, JARIELY SHANE PIWIT
2975 AMPAHAN, SHEIKA FATIMA ISRAEL
2976 AMPAN, LOWIE MAR AMARILLE
2977 AMPAO, JANINE BRONCANO
2978 AMPARADO, JOHN MARK DOMANICO
2979 AMPARADO, JOREM MINGUITO
2980 AMPARO, ANA MARIE CELLACAY
2981 AMPARO, BEVERLY CAGARA
2982 AMPARO, CATHERINE ABU-ABO
2983 AMPARO, JEREMIAH SEAG MIGUEL GARCIA
2984 AMPARO, JUDITH BECBEC
2985 AMPARO, MARIA JOANNA ESCUBIO
2986 AMPARO, MARY ANN NAZAR
2987 AMPARO, NICLE GALLARON
2988 AMPARO, ROLLY JR CALAMBA
2989 AMPARO, V-VIAN NAZARENO
2990 AMPARO, VERNELLIE SAMANIEGO
2991 AMPATUAN, AMERAH PUSDAN
2992 AMPELOQUIO, JAY RHEN RONDINA
2993 AMPER, ALAIZA VALMORIDA
2994 AMPER, ANDREA MAE TAMBO
2995 AMPER, AYLEN VIOLETA
2996 AMPER, CHRISTINE JOY
2997 AMPER, EDMAR SALINASAN
2998 AMPER, JANSSEN LOQUIAS
2999 AMPER, ROGELENE DADIOS
3000 AMPER, ROVIE MAQUINIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 62 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 AMPIN, MELIEFER TAPIC
3002 AMPIT, APPLE MAE BOYSILLO
3003 AMPIT, LORIE BABE ROY
3004 AMPLAYO, CORSINI SANAGA
3005 AMPLAYO, MARJORIE RIVAS
3006 AMPLAYO, NEIL ANCOG
3007 AMPLAYO, TIMMY ROSE BACOLOD
3008 AMPLOQUIO, JAMES PANLAAN
3009 AMPO, GENEPITH BESAGAS
3010 AMPO, LYNNETH MAE OLARITA
3011 AMPO, MHER ANTHONY ALBINO
3012 AMPO, SABINO JR PAGUIO
3013 AMPOAN, AIREN SALOMON
3014 AMPODIA, CEZAR IAN BERNARD SINFUEGO
3015 AMPOG, DAN JOSEPH PELLAZAR
3016 AMPOLOQUIO, JONELYN
3017 AMPOLOQUIO, JUNMARK BASCOS
3018 AMPON, CHRISTOPHER CLARETE
3019 AMPONG, ADRIAN FRED BALONDO
3020 AMPONG, CHARLENE MADASIG
3021 AMPONG, JUDY LYNNE JADUCANA
3022 AMPONG, LEAH MAMITES
3023 AMPONG, RIMWEL PROHIBIDO
3024 AMPONGAN, ED CLINTON SALUDSOD
3025 AMPOON, JOHN PATRICK LATINA
3026 AMPOSTA, RACQUEL DESTRIZA
3027 AMPUAN, JOHAIR HADJINOOR
3028 AMPUAN, KEN MARVIENE GAL FAELADONA
3029 AMPUAN, NORHALIN M
3030 AMPUAN, NORHATA BATULAWAN
3031 AMPUAN, RAHMA ABDUL-AZIS
3032 AMPUAN, RASUL TRANATE
3033 AMPUAN, SAHLAH KHALID
3034 AMPULLER, JHUNNE LENIN CHRIS LEAL
3035 AMRINTO, JAMES MICHAEL PAULE
3036 AMUTAN, PRINCESS ANN CABALONGA
3037 AN, APRIL ROMEY
3038 ANA, FRENI GEORGIA CAPITO
3039 ANABIEZA, ESTREL VABE VILLEJO
3040 ANACAN, JEFF PADILLA
3041 ANACAN, YULAH GRACE ALLOSA
3042 ANACLETO, JERITZ ARDEƑO
3043 ANACLETO, JESSICA AGLIDAY
3044 ANADON, GILBERT JR DAJALOS
3045 ANAJADA, YVONNE JOY PEJANGCO
3046 ANALA, JOAN MORES
3047 ANALA, JOVELYN TRINIO
3048 ANAM, ISAIAS JR BAUTISTA
3049 ANANAYO, CATHERINE KINDIPAN
3050 ANANAYO, CHARLIE INABIOHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 63 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 ANANAYO, JOY GADOS
3052 ANANAYO, JOY PUCKYA
3053 ANAPE, LYLANIE ROSE VISCA
3054 ANAPI, APPLE TOTTO
3055 ANAQUE, GINAMAE NUGUIT
3056 ANARNA, ARLENE RAZON
3057 ANARNA, CRYSTAL JOY DELA CRUZ
3058 ANAS, THRIXIE PEREZ
3059 ANASARIAS, CATHERINE ELA
3060 ANASARIO, RIZAN CABANAG
3061 ANASTACIO, JUSTINE ROBLES
3062 ANASTACIO, LYNSY DAGOHOY
3063 ANASTACIO, MARA MELISSA BINIBINI
3064 ANASTACIO, QUENNIE MAE ROGA
3065 ANASTACIO, RAQUEL OLIVAR
3066 ANAT, DARLENE LAGAN
3067 ANATAN, CRISTINE ROSQUILLO
3068 ANAVA, REMY REY ALVAREZ
3069 ANAVE, BRIAN JR DUAN
3070 ANAY, ANTHONY ABORDO
3071 ANAY, KYLENE KAY MARTORILLAS
3072 ANCA, LAIZA TUZON
3073 ANCAJAS, IVEE ROSS RASAY
3074 ANCAJAS, JOL LIE TEJANO
3075 ANCAO, JEACEL PAS DELIMA
3076 ANCHES, ROCHELLE CAJILOG
3077 ANCHETA, AIRA MARIE RAMOS
3078 ANCHETA, APRIL ROSE GARCIA
3079 ANCHETA, CLAIRE JEE-ANNE MATAS
3080 ANCHETA, CLARIZ GEM ORAY
3081 ANCHETA, CYNTHIA MINA
3082 ANCHETA, EDILYN DELMONTE
3083 ANCHETA, GLENDALE PALOGAN
3084 ANCHETA, GLENDEL VIZ
3085 ANCHETA, JECEBEL BAOBAOEN
3086 ANCHETA, JENELDINE APAY
3087 ANCHETA, JIMSEN JANE DEVERA
3088 ANCHETA, JOY ACNAM
3089 ANCHETA, KEITH SIGFRED BASCOS
3090 ANCHETA, MARY ANGEL DEL ROSARIO
3091 ANCHETA, MAYETH AQUINO
3092 ANCHETA, QUEEN ESTELA MARIE MARCOS
3093 ANCHETA, REYMART VELANO
3094 ANCHOREZ, GOLD ARA MIRA BAUTISTA
3095 ANCIADO, NIZZI JOY BANGAYAN
3096 ANCLA, CROMWELL JR BANDOY
3097 ANCLA, GLAIZA
3098 ANCLA, MISHELLE DABLO
3099 ANCOG, ANALYN DUMAGUIT
3100 ANCOG, AURA COLEEN TUANQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 64 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 ANCOG, CHRISTINE MAE CESAR
3102 ANCOG, GENENITH CALATRAVA
3103 ANCUNA, DARYL VILLARUEL
3104 ANCUNA, DEANNE KATE BALBUENA
3105 ANCUNA, HERMEA NICOLE PIDO
3106 ANCUNA, KLEINT BALBUENA
3107 ANDA, MARLENE PANDAAN
3108 ANDADI, RAY MART IBAY
3109 ANDAG, MARIAN AMBAWAS
3110 ANDAGAN, CHRISTIAN SELIM
3111 ANDAL, ANGELIKA
3112 ANDAL, ARNEL DE JESUS
3113 ANDAL, AZIEL MARCIAL
3114 ANDAL, BLESS FAITH FABRO
3115 ANDAL, EMILY NIECELY CURAY
3116 ANDAL, JOBIE PRUDENTE
3117 ANDAL, MARJORIE FE LLENO
3118 ANDAL, MARK JERICHO SIBAL
3119 ANDAL, MARVIN ASTOR
3120 ANDAL, MHAY MENDOZA
3121 ANDALAN, RENAN VILLARIN
3122 ANDALEON, JEROME GELIDO
3123 ANDALES, ANGEL GRACE GALAROZA
3124 ANDALES, HEAVENLY DIAZ
3125 ANDALES, MER CLAIRE DIVINE JIMENEZ
3126 ANDALIS, HANAH MARIE JOAQUIN
3127 ANDALIZA, BERNADITH LABIDE
3128 ANDALLAZA, EARL JOSHUA CHRISTIAN ESTRADA
3129 ANDAM, DIANE DAMATAN
3130 ANDAM, GIANNE ROSE CALEGAN
3131 ANDAM, KARMEL NARAG
3132 ANDAM, KARYL MAE CAGAIS
3133 ANDAM, MARICON PENETRANTE
3134 ANDAM, RIZA TORREVILLA
3135 ANDAMAN, NORNEA CODAH
3136 ANDAN, RITA MAE HERNANDEZ
3137 ANDANZA, BERNADETH LEGASPI
3138 ANDASAN, GLYZA MAE ABUCAL
3139 ANDASAN, MICHELLE RUBIO
3140 ANDASAN, ROWELL ANDREI ABUCAY
3141 ANDAY, BAI QUEEN SULTAN
3142 ANDAYA, AILEEN FABRIGAS
3143 ANDAYA, ANGELICA INCISO
3144 ANDAYA, ELAINE LALUNA
3145 ANDAYA, GLONARC FRAGATA
3146 ANDAYA, JANE CHARLA AUSTRIA
3147 ANDAYA, KATHERENE BANGSOY
3148 ANDAYA, KIER MACARAIG
3149 ANDAYA, KING JASSER NAZARIA
3150 ANDAYA, KRISTELLE JOY PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 65 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 ANDAYA, LADY ANN PINZON
3152 ANDAYA, MARY ANN PORTIZ
3153 ANDAYA, MERRY ANN BAJAR
3154 ANDAYA, NIMFA CONTRERAS
3155 ANDAYA, RENATO JR GUZMAN
3156 ANDAYA, RENZ JELENNE MANALO
3157 ANDAYA, ROMA RAMITERRE
3158 ANDAYA, RONABEL OTCHENGCO
3159 ANDAYA, RUBY SAGAYAGA
3160 ANDAYA, SHAMPAINE DIANA ROSE RESPICIO
3161 ANDAYA, WINIE JANE MANALO
3162 ANDAYAN, RONNA MAE TONGCALING
3163 ANDELAB, JUAREN DACAL
3164 ANDERSON, ODESSA KAY RAGADIO
3165 ANDES, YEDDA RICIA DESTACAMENTO
3166 ANDI, DARULKING DUBPALEG
3167 ANDI, NORHAMNA SUGADOL
3168 ANDIAL, AINA MOHAMMAD
3169 ANDICO, LITO BARRACA
3170 ANDICOY, RONAMIE RETALLA
3171 ANDILAB, ANIELYN CUARTOCRUZ
3172 ANDILAB, HAMBELINE SITON
3173 ANDILING, FERDAWSIYA MADDAN
3174 ANDINO, AILYN AGENA
3175 ANDINO, MARY JOY URGELLES
3176 ANDINO, MICHAELA NIƑA ESTIPONA
3177 ANDO, AMOR MARTIN
3178 ANDO, CARLOTA GANAS
3179 ANDO, JADAI JOYCE ANICO
3180 ANDO, JEANNE ROSE QUINGCO
3181 ANDO, JUMARAINE ESPERANZA
3182 ANDO, LHYNDIE TUDE
3183 ANDO, NORILAINE ABALLE
3184 ANDO, RUBIE DAMAS
3185 ANDOG, ALVIN VALENCIA
3186 ANDOG, AMSAIDA OLIMPAIN
3187 ANDOJAR, RACHELE MORENO
3188 ANDOJOYAN, MARY CRIS ALAO
3189 ANDOL, DIANNE ROSE PONCE
3190 ANDONG, NAJIYAH TUANSI
3191 ANDONG, NOVIE JANE LOGATIMAN
3192 ANDONGIT, SHERYL PUTLAY
3193 ANDOTE, MAYLA ALIPAT
3194 ANDOY, EDWIN JAMES BARTOLAZO
3195 ANDRADA, ALCRISLYN CALUBAQUIB
3196 ANDRADA, ANGEL GRACE ALAVA
3197 ANDRADA, JOHN DAVE CABALQUINTO
3198 ANDRADA, KHEVIN JHUN CONA
3199 ANDRADA, MARA CONSUELO LAGING
3200 ANDRADA, TIMN HOWARD LANUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 66 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 ANDRADA, ZELNEY TARRAZONA
3202 ANDRADE, AIRA JOY ORMACIDO
3203 ANDRADE, APRIL MAE ABRANTES
3204 ANDRADE, JAMES AQUINO
3205 ANDRADE, JAY ANN TORIAGA
3206 ANDRADE, MAYVILLE BIƑAS
3207 ANDRADE, NICOLE CO
3208 ANDRADE, ROSE ALABAN
3209 ANDRADE, ROSEMARIE ALABAN
3210 ANDRAQUE, EFREN JR NICOLAS
3211 ANDRES, ANGELIE FAYE ARELLANO
3212 ANDRES, ANNA LISA DE AUSTRIA
3213 ANDRES, CARLA CLAIRE UNGGAY
3214 ANDRES, CLARRISE GAIL AMODIA
3215 ANDRES, CZARINA CIARA RAMOS
3216 ANDRES, DANDY VALLITE
3217 ANDRES, FLORIEJOY DAUAG
3218 ANDRES, GIAN CARLO AGUSTIN
3219 ANDRES, GIDEON SIM
3220 ANDRES, IRISH HERCHEL GANOTISI
3221 ANDRES, JACKY BERAN
3222 ANDRES, JENESA FRUELDA
3223 ANDRES, JUDITH BRIONES
3224 ANDRES, KAYVETT AZRYLL DELACRUZ
3225 ANDRES, MAYROSE ROOT
3226 ANDRES, MELISA CARDENAS
3227 ANDRES, MICA MARGARETTE DELA CRUZ
3228 ANDRES, RENANTE VILORIA
3229 ANDRES, ROBERTO JR REYES
3230 ANDRES, RUBELYN FAJILAGOT
3231 ANDRES, SHERWIN SORIANO
3232 ANDRES, SHERYL MORALES
3233 ANDRESAN, LEALYN
3234 ANDRIANO, MARY GRACE BORINAGA
3235 ANDRIN, DOMINICA DAHUNAN
3236 ANDRIN, LYRA MEI LOBETAƑA
3237 ANDRIN, MARIELLE ALBAƑO
3238 ANDRIN, THEA KAREN DOREMON
3239 ANDRINO, JENO MAƑANITA
3240 ANDRINO, LORCHELL BALANSAG
3241 ANDRINO, RENELIE LEPON
3242 ANDRINO, VANGIE VIDAL
3243 ANDRINO, VIA QUIRES
3244 ANDUCAL, LOVELY ANN PUERTO
3245 ANDUJAR, GRACE ROTONI
3246 ANDUTAN, JENNIFER ANAM
3247 ANDUZON, JOLINA CRUZADO
3248 ANG, ANGELA CUERDO
3249 ANG, CLINT BONES
3250 ANG, JOHN JIGO AƑONUEVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 67 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 ANG, KATHERINE JOYCE YU
3252 ANG, KURT BYRON CHUA
3253 ANG, MAY JOYCE ELORCHA
3254 ANG, SHARMAINE MAGLEO
3255 ANGA, NOREEN DELOS REYES
3256 ANGAC, MARIME GANZO
3257 ANGALA, AILEEN GRACE BANASAN
3258 ANGANA, ANNA MAE BAYADOG
3259 ANGANGAN, HERON JAY MANIBOG
3260 ANGAO, HEIDILISA MANGYAO
3261 ANGAR, ESNAIRA DUHAYLUNGSOD
3262 ANGARA, FREILINE JOY BONDAD
3263 ANGCAO, KERSTINE GAIL BAWAR
3264 ANGCHAY, ARIEL JR CATAYAS
3265 ANGCHAY, ARVY JAY JAGNA
3266 ANGCLA, ANGELYN EWAYAN
3267 ANGCO, ALJOHN BAYON-ON
3268 ANGCO, REY RAPHAEL DELOS SANTOS
3269 ANGCO, ROBERT JAY NAIGAR
3270 ANGCON, DAFPUDELL BILLIONES
3271 ANGCON, DONAH FAYE OYOG
3272 ANGEL, FLOYD ALDWIN DASALLA
3273 ANGEL, JANNE SARAƑA
3274 ANGEL, JESUSA CRISTOBAL
3275 ANGEL, JOY ANN SANAMA
3276 ANGELES, ANGELICA HOPE VILLANUEVA
3277 ANGELES, ANTHONY PAAT
3278 ANGELES, ARMINA NUL
3279 ANGELES, CAMILLE CABANATAN
3280 ANGELES, CHARLENE PANINGBATAN
3281 ANGELES, CHELLO DIALAWI
3282 ANGELES, DARLENE LINGCOPINES
3283 ANGELES, JEREMIAH CABUDOL
3284 ANGELES, JEREMY KYLE DIZON
3285 ANGELES, JOHN CARLO DIOQUINO
3286 ANGELES, JOHN JASPHER SAN PEDRO
3287 ANGELES, LOURIE MAE TAYABAS
3288 ANGELES, MARILYN CASTRO
3289 ANGELES, MARIMAR ALAJAS
3290 ANGELES, MARK JEWEL ENCABO
3291 ANGELES, MYCO NONATO
3292 ANGELES, PATRICK JAY MARBIDA
3293 ANGELES, RALPH SAMUEL GALVEZ
3294 ANGELES, RESLY BANTAYAN
3295 ANGELES, REVIEL JAN IGNACIO
3296 ANGELES, RHOAN JONACEL DELA CRUZ
3297 ANGELES, ROSEANNE HUGO
3298 ANGELES, RUBY ANN EMPENIADO
3299 ANGELIA, KRYZL CONVICTO
3300 ANGELIANO, KRISTINE HOPE CUMLAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 68 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 ANGELITUD, DAN JOHN VILLARIN
3302 ANGELO, EUNICE CALDERON
3303 ANGELO, PHOEBE TERUEL
3304 ANGGA, EF-ME ROSE AGUAN
3305 ANGGA, JAZZY DAVE GULTIANO
3306 ANGGAL, CHRYSLEM MARIE ISIDRO
3307 ANGGAO, RAMIL PANANGGALAN
3308 ANGGULO, NORALYN BANSIL
3309 ANGGUTO, SANDRA MAKADATO
3310 ANGHAD, VANESSA JOYCE PLARAS
3311 ANGHAG, ADELIO JR ICAO
3312 ANGHAG, CATHERINE CAGOCO
3313 ANGHOY, JOEL SALIG
3314 ANGKAHAN, TRISHA MAY MARQUEZ
3315 ANGKANAN, AZIZAH ABUBAKAR
3316 ANGKO, JALIL NORODIN
3317 ANGLIGEN, JANETTE PINANGI
3318 ANGLUBEN, JANETTE ASIONG
3319 ANGNGED, PAULINE SIANEN
3320 ANGOBUNG, EVANGELINE CASIMIRO
3321 ANGOBUNG, MARY JOY SALANATIN
3322 ANGOLUAN, JAN MARKSON CALAGUI
3323 ANGON, KEESHIA MAE DINAQUE
3324 ANGONIA, CHRISTIAN
3325 ANGONIA, RODELYN MANGOLE
3326 ANGOS, IDEN SHADY BALORO
3327 ANGOT, FRANKLIN REMOROSA
3328 ANGQUE, HARVEY DAQUILA
3329 ANGTUD, JERRY CURATCHA
3330 ANGTUD, REX ANDRE TATON
3331 ANGUE, ANGELICA JOY BORJA
3332 ANGUIT, ARTHUR RECONALLA
3333 ANGULO, NIƑO ANINZO
3334 ANGULO, RACHELLE CUSTODIO
3335 ANGULO, SAMIR JAYRI
3336 ANGWANI, ANGELIE PAJO
3337 ANGWANI, MERIAM PADCAYAN
3338 ANGYODA, GUENMARIE DAOGAS
3339 ANGYOK, GUIA JOY ADOLFO
3340 ANHAO, MELISA TORREJAS
3341 ANHAW, BLESZEL MAMALIAS
3342 ANI, APRIL VICROSE NACORDA
3343 ANI, FRITZ PALCO
3344 ANI, LYNN ANTHONETH SARRA
3345 ANI, MARGARET ESTEVEZ
3346 ANI, REYMAN FACUNDO
3347 ANIANA, JOHN LOUIE BAUTISTA
3348 ANIANA, RONEL LEDRES
3349 ANIASCO, MICHELLE MAE DAGOOC
3350 ANIB, DAVID SAM TORRALBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 69 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 ANIB, MARINO LLANO
3352 ANIBAN, ANNABELLA DELIMA
3353 ANIBAN, ANTHONY ACE CACHERO
3354 ANIBAN, JOEM WINDY ALAYON
3355 ANICETO, ANA CHESKA TAGALA
3356 ANICETO, BILLY JOHN PANTE
3357 ANICETO, JANICE ROXAS
3358 ANICETO, JOHN RUFIEL GALLARDO
3359 ANICETO, MARVIE LOU MILLARE
3360 ANICOCHE, MARY GRACE MAQUILAN
3361 ANIEL, RENALYN BARON
3362 ANIELSANTO, ORMOND ESQUEJO
3363 ANIEVAS, JUSTINE JOY PILLAS
3364 ANIG-IG, SUNSHINE MONTEROSO
3365 ANIL, SHEENA JANE DELA ROSA
3366 ANILAO, CELESTE ALANIA
3367 ANILAO, CHARISE ASENSI
3368 ANILAO, KERSHA PAULINE CAGUETE
3369 ANILAO, LESTER ASENSI
3370 ANILEM, GEMA YASSAN
3371 ANIMA, CLYMENE CLEA MALEFICIO
3372 ANIMO, APRIL DAWN ONEZ
3373 ANINACION, DHAANA MAE CATIMBANG
3374 ANINANG, QUEENNE MARIE SIOCO
3375 ANINAO, JAN GABRIELE ADLAON
3376 ANINIPOT, CAREANN MAR
3377 ANINO, JAN LYKA TRUGILLO
3378 ANINO, JASON JOHN SOLON
3379 ANINO, LEAH SAGARAY
3380 ANINOHON, PINKY DELABAHAN
3381 ANIONG, MEA ANGELIE MANAMBAY
3382 ANIPAN, EUNEIL CRIS DALISAY
3383 ANISCOL, JOHN PAUL GAWAN
3384 ANISLAG, DIANNE KRISTIE PORTOGALERA
3385 ANIT, JOLINA MAE CASAJEROS
3386 ANIT, MARICAR MAGSIGAY
3387 ANITO, MARY GRACE PADUA
3388 ANITO, SHANNEL AIDELL BOSTON
3389 ANIVERSARIO, CHRISTINE PORRAS
3390 ANIVERSARIO, DREAMY BUNIEL
3391 ANIVERSARIO, EDEN GALECIA
3392 ANIVERSARIO, SHARELYN CATAYA
3393 ANIƑON, JOENHELL MORALLAS
3394 ANIƑON, MELODY ORILLA
3395 ANIƑON, RYZALEI IBAY
3396 ANIƑON, SHIENA JOY PALADA
3397 ANJA, HASUSEH DAGOOC
3398 ANLAP, JOSUELINDON CUEVAS
3399 ANLIQUERA, MELINDA TOMPONG
3400 ANN, KIM IRISH CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 70 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 ANNEB, CHARMAE AZUR
3402 ANNI, HUSSEL JOSHUA GUEVARRA
3403 ANNO, SHEANY LOVELLE SANSOLIS
3404 ANO, JUDY ANN CALOT
3405 ANO, MANILYN NASAM
3406 ANOB, CLAIRE UMOLTOG
3407 ANOBA, HAZEL JANE ORTIZ
3408 ANOBA, MARIENNE ONGCO
3409 ANOBA, RAZEL FAT BEJAGAN
3410 ANOCHE, ADRIAN LUKE BANTILING
3411 ANOCHE, MENARD AMONGO
3412 ANOCHE, ROGER JR CIBAGA
3413 ANOG, JULIE ANNE GUALDALAJARA
3414 ANOG, MA THERESA CASTILLO
3415 ANOLING, ROGER JR LABUGEN
3416 ANONAT, LINDSAY NONES
3417 ANONG, JENELYN GUIƑAREZ
3418 ANONGOS, GERTRUDE BALTAZAR
3419 ANONGOS, JETHRO DOLPH CANDAZA
3420 ANONUEVO, RICA ROBISO
3421 ANORE, MARRY ANN ESCUBIDO
3422 ANORICO, ALYSSA MABETH REPOLIDO
3423 ANOTA, GENEVEIVE DAMACIO
3424 ANOTA, JOAN TAN
3425 ANOTA, LYMWEL GADIN
3426 ANOTADO, VER-DAN BAAY
3427 ANQUILERO, VINCE NICO CABEZAS
3428 ANQUILLANO, IVY CAWAON
3429 ANQUILLANO, MARILOU SANIPA
3430 ANQUILLANO, MAYDANE OLAC
3431 ANSAGAY, STEVEN JOHN ACOSTA
3432 ANSALI, MERRY MAE GAYAGOY
3433 ANSANO, IRMA MIRANDA
3434 ANSANO, RIZA-MAE VIBAR
3435 ANSOG, MADELYN LIMPIN
3436 ANSUBAN, KIMBERLY ANDAYOP
3437 ANSUS, ARRON SERVANDO
3438 ANSUS, JOJIE ANN BASCON
3439 ANTA, SAMSIA LANDASAN
3440 ANTAGON, ESABEL ORTEGA
3441 ANTALAN, CATHERINE DALOG
3442 ANTALAN, DOLLY JANE DESOYO
3443 ANTAO, ESTELA DOCDOC
3444 ANTAO, MAILEN AMIL
3445 ANTAO, NUR-AISHA DANIAL
3446 ANTAY, ANNIE PEARL RAGO
3447 ANTAY, IAN GIL CORTES
3448 ANTAZO, MARILYN BARBERO
3449 ANTE, HERBIE MAGISTRADO
3450 ANTE, IVYROSE ANN CASTUERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 71 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 ANTE, LYKA MARIE
3452 ANTE, MARK JOSEPH SACAYANAN
3453 ANTERO, BRYAN EBALLE
3454 ANTHONY, JESSA MAE CABESAS
3455 ANTHONY, RHEA GADON
3456 ANTIC, RAFFY ARGONZOLA
3457 ANTICAMARA, ANIBEL CUBERO
3458 ANTICAMARA, VINCENT PAUL HUBAHIB
3459 ANTICUANDO, MA MHICAELLA BAUTISTA
3460 ANTIGA, ANGELICA GOMEZ
3461 ANTIGUA, MIKAELA VELASCO
3462 ANTIGUA, PRECIOUS SUASIN
3463 ANTIGUE, JOLINA MAKILING
3464 ANTILLA, JENNY RONQUILLO
3465 ANTIOJO, ANGIE BACAY
3466 ANTIOLA, HANNA LEI CAILING
3467 ANTIOLA, LARRA VILL CACAO
3468 ANTIOLA, MA JORELYN BALATO
3469 ANTIOQUIA, ROFELIA TABANAO
3470 ANTIPALA, MICA ELLA CARPIO
3471 ANTIPASADO, CRISTINE JOY AWAS
3472 ANTIPASADO, MIKO BLANCADA
3473 ANTIPATIA, RESHINE NUƑALA
3474 ANTIPOLO, ERIK GIOVANNI DELOS REYES
3475 ANTIPOLO, KHAZEL ROSE QUILLOSA
3476 ANTIPORTA, JULIA MALAPITAN
3477 ANTIQUE, IC CAM
3478 ANTIQUE, JANNYL MARIE ARSAGA
3479 ANTIQUE, JOHN CESAR CAM
3480 ANTIQUERA, MICHILLE LLANES
3481 ANTIQUINA, LORIE JEAN QUISEL
3482 ANTIQUINA, MARGIE FE DOMINGUEZ
3483 ANTIVO, ANNE KRYSTEL ROYERAS
3484 ANTIVO, JONALYN CABAƑERO
3485 ANTOCO, ARDY DAVID MABUNGA
3486 ANTOCO, ASHER SHEMUEL DAVID
3487 ANTOGOP, AINA MAE LAURON
3488 ANTOJADO, BEVERLYN OGAPAY
3489 ANTOLIJAO, JUVELYN
3490 ANTOLIN, JEAN ROSELLE MARIE BAGI
3491 ANTOLIN, JOANNA MARIE PASTORAL
3492 ANTOLIN, MARY ANN CARIAZO
3493 ANTOLIN, RICHZEN MANZAN
3494 ANTOLIN, TREZHIA
3495 ANTONE, WEA AMOR BANLAT
3496 ANTONES, LYZEL SAYLO
3497 ANTONES, NEIL KIM PALOMA
3498 ANTONES, PAMELA ANNE R
3499 ANTONIANO, PRINCESS MAYE ESTRABON
3500 ANTONIL, DANNA LOVE ENCINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 72 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 ANTONIO, ALBERT TONY BAMBA
3502 ANTONIO, ALONA MAYOT
3503 ANTONIO, ALYSSA MAE MANARANG
3504 ANTONIO, ANGELICA TABAG
3505 ANTONIO, ANIE ROSE TIU
3506 ANTONIO, ANTONETTE ESCALO
3507 ANTONIO, ANTONETTE SUBAD
3508 ANTONIO, APRIL ROSE DULTRA
3509 ANTONIO, BABY JANE MORANTE
3510 ANTONIO, BELLY JOHN OPIƑA
3511 ANTONIO, BEVERLY CAROLINO
3512 ANTONIO, CARMELA ADRIANO
3513 ANTONIO, CHARMAINE MARIE CARRANZA
3514 ANTONIO, CHRISTIAN KARL MIGUEL
3515 ANTONIO, CHRISTINA DUPINGAY
3516 ANTONIO, CHRISTINE NILLO
3517 ANTONIO, DIETHER ELDUCAL
3518 ANTONIO, DONNA NICOLE
3519 ANTONIO, EDEN ROSE VASQUEZ
3520 ANTONIO, FERIAL AGCAYAB
3521 ANTONIO, IRISH ANN JALOVER
3522 ANTONIO, ISAH MAE ALVAREZ
3523 ANTONIO, JAMAICA CASTILLO
3524 ANTONIO, JAMAICA TOLLO
3525 ANTONIO, JANE MARIE ALITAO
3526 ANTONIO, JESSICA FRAGATA
3527 ANTONIO, JIMMY JR MAMBA
3528 ANTONIO, JONARTHY SANO-AN
3529 ANTONIO, JOSHUA PIMENTEL
3530 ANTONIO, JOVANE SIMON
3531 ANTONIO, JOVELYN ESTEBAN
3532 ANTONIO, JOY ANN MOLINA
3533 ANTONIO, KAREN BALAGTAS
3534 ANTONIO, KENNETH BALIGASA
3535 ANTONIO, KRIZEL SABLAY
3536 ANTONIO, KRYSTEL JANE DELA CRUZ
3537 ANTONIO, KYRA ELIS BAUTISTA
3538 ANTONIO, LEAMAR BUENAVISTA
3539 ANTONIO, LOVEJOY BELINGON
3540 ANTONIO, LOVELY PALLASIGUE
3541 ANTONIO, MA JINKY CUNANAN
3542 ANTONIO, MA ROSARIO CHARITO AGUILAR
3543 ANTONIO, MAE DIANNE ARINGO
3544 ANTONIO, MANUEL JR EUBLERA
3545 ANTONIO, MARICEL TUBA
3546 ANTONIO, MARIE NICOLE PAYAPAYA
3547 ANTONIO, MATTHEW REYES
3548 ANTONIO, RIZZA PABLO
3549 ANTONIO, RIZZA JOY TANDOY
3550 ANTONIO, ROANNE BUENDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 73 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 ANTONIO, RONALD GARCIA
3552 ANTONY, KATHERINE GRACE GARCIA
3553 ANTONY, RICKLYN CONSIGNA
3554 ANTOQUE, MARIA IONIE ENOLPE
3555 ANTOQUE, MICHELLE GARSULA
3556 ANTOQUE, PHOEBE JOY CASTAƑARES
3557 ANTOQUE, SHIELA MARIE INTERVENCION
3558 ANTOY, ALYSSA VARONA
3559 ANTOY, GLENNELLE GAY LABRAGUE
3560 ANTOZADA, LYNDON JR DALANON
3561 ANTROCO, REGIENE BERAYON
3562 ANUADA, ROEL JR BOSIO
3563 ANUALES, LEOBER CEPEDA
3564 ANUAR, EDNA DANSALAN
3565 ANUB, RESELLE OGAHAYON
3566 ANUEVO, REYMARK OMITEN
3567 ANUNCIACION, JERLYN DEL ROSARIO
3568 ANUNCIADO, CECILIA DAƑO
3569 ANUNCIADO, JADE MAESTRADO
3570 ANUNCIADO, LERA MAESTRADO
3571 ANUSENCION, JENNY PANGAN
3572 ANUTA, MARICE CASTRO
3573 ANUYO, AIZZA BALLESTEROS
3574 ANZA, MARLO AGUIRRE
3575 ANZANO, ARIEL GARCIA
3576 ANZANO, BRHYTHM MAE LALATA
3577 ANZANO, HAZEL MARBELLA
3578 ANZANO, MARLON VISTAL
3579 ANZON, LESTER ABAGATNAN
3580 AOALIN, JOMARIE BAQUIRAN
3581 AOAS, DIVINA PECSOY
3582 AOAS, MIA DENIELLE RAMOS
3583 APA-AP, EUHL FRIO PASAJE
3584 APA-AP, MIA JOY FUENTES
3585 APACIONADO, ROYCE LEE INDICO
3586 APALE, NICOLE MAE BALABAT
3587 APALES, RHONALYN SORIANO
3588 APALES, RICAR JOHN RAMIREZ
3589 APALISOK, SHARIA CLAIRE BLANCO
3590 APALIT, ARIANE JOY CORCOTCHEA
3591 APALIT, VELINDA VILLENA
3592 APALLA, REYMALYN GUMARU
3593 APAN, HANILYN ABALLA
3594 APANE, ROSE ANNE LLAGAS
3595 APAO, ANDY LUKE FREDELUCES
3596 APAO, RUFA MAE BARNAJA
3597 APARECE, JESYL LUPIAN
3598 APARECE, KRISTAL MAE
3599 APARECE, LOEL JAY ARANGCON
3600 APARECE, MAIRI CALIPES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 74 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 APARECE, MARAIA CARRY ADOR
3602 APARECE, MARY GRACE CUYAG
3603 APARECIO, JENNY LOVE LARANJO
3604 APAREJO, JESSA MAE TRAJANO
3605 APARENTADO, DENICE ANTONIL
3606 APARICIO, ANALIE CABANIG
3607 APARICIO, ARNULFO JR SITOY
3608 APARICIO, JANUA CASTRO
3609 APARICIO, KAREN JOSOL
3610 APARICIO, RHEYCARL JAY SANTOS
3611 APARRE, JONEL BERMUDO
3612 APAS, ALMA NANDONG
3613 APAS, ANNE ISABELLE BANTILES
3614 APAS, DARYL DAVIS URDANETA
3615 APAS, ETHEL JOHNN DOLOR
3616 APAT, ALLAIN CORDERO
3617 APATAN, CHERRY-ANN CANDELARIO
3618 APATAN, REY KRIS JOY CELESTIAN
3619 APATAN, SHEIN SAMORANOS
3620 APATTAD, LINA TUMANGUIL
3621 APAWAN, MARY ROSE PASQUITE
3622 APAWAN, NIMFA BATAYOLA
3623 APDAL, REINA TRACY APLACADOR
3624 APDIAN, MARY JOCEL ESTORGIO
3625 APDON, ALYSSA MAE CERCADO
3626 APDON, SHEKINAH TABLAZON
3627 APDUHAN, JUCIL COLEEN DAGDAG
3628 APEGO, MONICA HERBA
3629 APELADO, CHARISH LEAƑO
3630 APELADO, JOHN PATRICK DORADO
3631 APELADO, LOUEJIE
3632 APELANIO, FRITCHEL ANN GOYHA
3633 APELANIO, MARIFE DELA CRUZ
3634 APETIN, JEFFERSON MAHINAY
3635 APIADO, RENALD CHRISTIAN CABOTE
3636 APID, CAMELLE FAENAG
3637 APIGO, ANDREA HUFANO
3638 APIL, ELIEZER JR SUMALINOG
3639 APIL, JESSA DANAO
3640 APILADAS, BREECHY MAE LAMBUSON
3641 APILADAS, KARREN ROSALES
3642 APILADO, JENESIS GARVIDA
3643 APILADO, MARICHU GACUTAN
3644 APIN, MABEL LLAMASARES
3645 APIN, MARK ANTHONY AGRIPA
3646 APINADO, PATRICK PAUL MACARAAN
3647 APIO, ARNEL JUN TOMO
3648 APIPI, MILDY BERNAL
3649 APITA, SHIELA VELASCO
3650 APLACADOR, GEAVEL ATIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 75 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 APLACADOR, JOYJAY CAƑETE
3652 APLAL, HANNANOR ANDIE
3653 APLAL, NORMA SALIPADA
3654 APLAON, SHEIRLY MAPUS
3655 APOG, MARLOU JONES ROLUNA
3656 APOGAN, ARLEEN ALICAWAY
3657 APOLA, CERIL JOHN ANAYASAN
3658 APOLAN, FAMELA ETANG
3659 APOLDO, DIVINE-JOY SANTOS
3660 APOLINAR, JAY-AR DELA PEƑA
3661 APOLINAR, MELCA SALMORIN
3662 APOLINAR, SARAH LABITAN
3663 APOLINARES, JHOMARIE BORLAZA
3664 APOLINARIO, DARLENE JOYCE ABRIZA
3665 APOLINARIO, DARWIN DESTAR
3666 APOLINARIO, EDCEL NADALES
3667 APOLINARIO, JEFREY GACO
3668 APOLINARIO, JOERAZVIE ZUBIAGA
3669 APOLINARIO, MICHELLE BARONA
3670 APOLINARIO, RENEL JR LAGAN
3671 APOLINARIO, RONALDO ABIERA
3672 APOLINARIO, WINDY LEE CANNEN
3673 APOLIS, ANGELO CORPUZ
3674 APOLOG, FEVIE DAMORTIS
3675 APOLONA, MARIA LUCHELLE ALDAY
3676 APOLONIO, CHRISTIAN M
3677 APOLONIO, JOAN WILLING
3678 APON, MARVIN VOLANTE
3679 APONDAR, GRETCHEN VARGAS
3680 APONDAR, JHUNEL ODAVAR
3681 APONDAR, JULIET TAPORCO
3682 APONDAR, MA GEMILA JACKIE MONTERAS
3683 APONTE, JAMES REY MACALUA
3684 APOR, JOYCE MARIE MELARPIS
3685 APOR, SHARINA BRACERO
3686 APORADO, FLORY MAE SELLAR
3687 APORDO, LOLET CABALONA
3688 APORTADERA, STEPHANIE RAMIREZ
3689 APORTO, BERNADETTE ANNE FAJARILLO
3690 APOS, JHEAY-AN ALRY CHANGRAPEN
3691 APOSAGA, JONATHAN AGANA
3692 APOSTADERO, JESSA DOMOCOL
3693 APOSTOL, ANDREA NICOLE AGUAS
3694 APOSTOL, CATHERINE CLAVO
3695 APOSTOL, FCHELLE LEGASPI
3696 APOSTOL, JOLINA VELASQUEZ
3697 APOSTOL, MA CARMEN PABALATE
3698 APOSTOL, MARK KING BUENAVENTURA
3699 APOSTOL, MARY JOY PONTALBA
3700 APOSTOL, MELODY CABATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 76 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 APOSTOL, MICHELLE KATHLENE MARCOS
3702 APOSTOL, MYROSE TABUYO
3703 APOSTOL, NERISSA CULANGO
3704 APOSTOL, NICKO MINGUITO
3705 APOSTOL, PRIMAE MANDAWE
3706 APOSTOL, ROBERT MONTES
3707 APOSTOL, TOMASITA PAGULAYAN
3708 APOYA, CLAIRE ANNE INOT
3709 APPAL, VALERIE LLAMELO
3710 APPASAN, GRAYCEL JOY BELMONTE
3711 APRESA, CLIDE LESTER DOJO
3712 APRESURADO, MAY JOY JALANDONI
3713 APRICIO, CRISSA
3714 APROSTA, SHARON PAQUIERDA
3715 APSAN, DINA CAMATIS
3716 APSAY, REINA MARIE AMLOG
3717 APUCAY, GRACE YBAƑES
3718 APUD, ANTHONY TULABING
3719 APUES, OFELIA VALENZUELA
3720 APULI, MAY ANN BERMUNDO
3721 APURA, CHRIZ LOUIE SUMAYO
3722 APURA, FAITH LAPINID
3723 APURA, REAGAN ABELLA
3724 APURADO, NICOLE JAN NORIEGA
3725 APURIT, FERDINAND MARK NAVILLA
3726 APURONG, JOERIC DELA CRUZ
3727 APUYA, CHRISTIAN AFUNAY
3728 APUYA, EMYREN FLORDELIZ
3729 APUYA, SHENNA MARIE CORTERO
3730 AQUE, DARRYL VILLAGARCIA
3731 AQUE, KRIZZIANE FAYE MUTIA
3732 AQUIAS, ELVIN JOHN BABANGA
3733 AQUIATAN, HAZEL-LYNN MASANGCAY
3734 AQUILES, GERLIE CANTERE
3735 AQUILES, JONALYN MAQUILAN
3736 AQUILES, MICHELLE DE LOS SANTOS
3737 AQUILES, NIRRAH KAYE ALONZO
3738 AQUILINO, EDWIN JR DIEGO
3739 AQUILIƑO, PEARL PALMA
3740 AQUILLA, RALPH CERINE MERCADO
3741 AQUIMBACA, MICHELL LUCIANO
3742 AQUINDE, JOY RAEL
3743 AQUINDE, MA CRISTINA REDUTA
3744 AQUINDE, PRINCES CACANINDIN
3745 AQUINO, ABEGAIL ANN NADAL
3746 AQUINO, ABIGAIL PATACSIL
3747 AQUINO, AIZA MANGABO
3748 AQUINO, ANDREA PULPULAAN
3749 AQUINO, ANTONIO III WYCOCO
3750 AQUINO, APRIL ROSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 77 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 AQUINO, ARA MAY OMONOS
3752 AQUINO, ARCHIBALD MACHLEISH LIQUIGAN
3753 AQUINO, ARISTEO FERRER
3754 AQUINO, ARMINA PAMITAN
3755 AQUINO, AUBREY LYN ABELLA
3756 AQUINO, BENCENT PESIGAN
3757 AQUINO, BEVERLY MATINING
3758 AQUINO, BRIAN BALTAZAR
3759 AQUINO, CORNELIAGIE CAMORONGAN
3760 AQUINO, DARRYL AQUINO
3761 AQUINO, DENNIS GESULGA
3762 AQUINO, DENVERT PASAMONTE
3763 AQUINO, DIANE KAYE LUAS
3764 AQUINO, DONNA SORNITO
3765 AQUINO, DYESIBEL CARAAN
3766 AQUINO, EDELAINE JANE CERENO
3767 AQUINO, EINNAJ YZAVEL BAUTISTA
3768 AQUINO, ELLA TRICIA MANGLIWAN
3769 AQUINO, EMMANUEL WENCESLAO
3770 AQUINO, EOLIA ISIDRO
3771 AQUINO, ERRIZ SHAYNE PATACSIL
3772 AQUINO, FE
3773 AQUINO, FEONA JANE CABADING
3774 AQUINO, FRENZ DIANNE GUINTU
3775 AQUINO, GELIE ROMANILLOS
3776 AQUINO, HAZEL MANALOTO
3777 AQUINO, HENERWENIESA ORDINARIO
3778 AQUINO, HERBERT OLIVEROS
3779 AQUINO, JAJA MARTINEZ
3780 AQUINO, JANILLAH ALMENDARES
3781 AQUINO, JASMINE JOY SALVADOR
3782 AQUINO, JASPER IAN MAGNO
3783 AQUINO, JAY BERMUDO
3784 AQUINO, JEME ITORMA
3785 AQUINO, JENNY ROSE YAP
3786 AQUINO, JERISLAND TELMO
3787 AQUINO, JEZZEL SARMIENTO
3788 AQUINO, JHERENNE PEƑAMANTE
3789 AQUINO, JIMMYLYN GALAROSA
3790 AQUINO, JOEBELLE LAZARO
3791 AQUINO, JONAS KEITH TERRIBLE
3792 AQUINO, JOSELE MACARANAS
3793 AQUINO, JOSEPH BRYAN ATIENZA
3794 AQUINO, JOVETTE BANAO
3795 AQUINO, JUDY ANN CABUANG
3796 AQUINO, KAREN JOYCE SERRANO
3797 AQUINO, KHATE GISELLE GARINGO
3798 AQUINO, KIGY VIOLON
3799 AQUINO, KRISTENE AGAPITO
3800 AQUINO, KRIZEL MARIE EUSTAQUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 78 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 AQUINO, LILIAN SEƑADAN
3802 AQUINO, LIZA CERYLL LEANDER
3803 AQUINO, LORENZO MERCADO
3804 AQUINO, MA ANDREA PICARDAL
3805 AQUINO, MA HERMINIA RIZO
3806 AQUINO, MAAN CAMILLE REGILME
3807 AQUINO, MARC JOHN TECSON
3808 AQUINO, MARIA LEABEL AGUSTIN
3809 AQUINO, MARIO JR SUBING-SUBING
3810 AQUINO, MARK LOURENCE HILADO
3811 AQUINO, MARY ANN ALBE
3812 AQUINO, MARY CHESKA ANGELICA GUMISAD
3813 AQUINO, MARY JANE ARENAS
3814 AQUINO, MARY JOYCE MANDO
3815 AQUINO, MARY PAULINE PICAR
3816 AQUINO, MARY ROSE DE LEON
3817 AQUINO, MAY ANNE FRULLA
3818 AQUINO, MERRIAM CAMACHO
3819 AQUINO, MICHAEL ALCARIA
3820 AQUINO, MICHELLE MANGUIOB
3821 AQUINO, MICHELLE ANN AGRA
3822 AQUINO, MONETTE JEBULAN
3823 AQUINO, NATALIA CATAPAT
3824 AQUINO, NINI PATRICIA COLLADA
3825 AQUINO, NONATA SARDOMA
3826 AQUINO, PAMELA JOY MARCO
3827 AQUINO, PAMELA KIM ACEBUCHE
3828 AQUINO, PETER PAUL MANEGDEG
3829 AQUINO, PRINCE JIWANI TOBIAS
3830 AQUINO, RAFAEL LACHICA
3831 AQUINO, REYNAN YBAƑEZ
3832 AQUINO, RHODA LHEE LUCAS
3833 AQUINO, RIA MAE BALANSAY
3834 AQUINO, RIZELLE MAGLALANG
3835 AQUINO, ROSALIE MANGANDI
3836 AQUINO, RUFFA MAE PITOGO
3837 AQUINO, RUFFA MAE PUGAL
3838 AQUINO, SANTA FE BOSI
3839 AQUINO, SHAINA CAMILLE TOLENTINO
3840 AQUINO, SHARILYN DIZON
3841 AQUINO, SHARMAINE ABOGADO
3842 AQUINO, SHEILA JANE LINDA
3843 AQUINO, SUNSHINE JANINE GUILLERMO
3844 AQUINO, WINA GANIO
3845 AQUIO, VIA-MAY TOLENTINO
3846 AQUISAN, JUDE RUSSEL GAROY
3847 ARA, MAIMANA DALAO
3848 ARABA, REDA DEVARAS
3849 ARABE, ANTON ALBERT LIMCO
3850 ARABEJO, CHARMINE NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 79 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 ARABEJO, EMILY ROSE FLORANO
3852 ARABES, THALIA DIOSENNE DINGLASA
3853 ARABIA, CHRISTOPHER VAN ROY
3854 ARABIANA, ELAIZA FLOR MONTEJO
3855 ARABIS, JENNY PAGASI-AN
3856 ARABIS, JULIE ANN SALINAS
3857 ARABIT, LEA PATRICIA RAYMUNDO
3858 ARACO, JANNIE OLYMPH GULANE
3859 ARADANAS, CHERIE MAE CUARTERON
3860 ARADILLA, NONITO ROA
3861 ARADILLOS, DAPTHNY MAURINE RUBIA
3862 ARADO, JUVIE JANE DALAYGON
3863 ARAGO, ARTHUR JR MEDALLA
3864 ARAGO, PRIMROSE RAPATAN
3865 ARAGO, ROSELYN LOMANANG
3866 ARAGO, SHERWIN AYUNAR
3867 ARAGO, WIN ROSEFIELD SOLLETTE TULAB
3868 ARAGON, CANDICE DESIREE CIMENE
3869 ARAGON, EVERLYN ADOPTANTE
3870 ARAGON, FAIDZA SANGCOPAN
3871 ARAGON, HERSHIE ARANA
3872 ARAGON, HONEY GRACE TOLIBAS
3873 ARAGON, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
3874 ARAGON, JENELYN SABUCOR
3875 ARAGON, LESLIE BULAN
3876 ARAGON, MARK JOSUA MOSTOLES
3877 ARAGON, MARRIANE MAE MELITON
3878 ARAGON, MIDJENA ROSE MOLINA
3879 ARAGON, NINONIEL ANDADOR
3880 ARAGON, PATRICIA AN GONZALEZ
3881 ARAGON, RHEA BINAOHAN
3882 ARAGON, ROBERT ZONN FELECIANO
3883 ARAGON, SHAJANNIE DE LOS SANTOS
3884 ARAGON, WILHELMINA BUENAFE
3885 ARAGONES, JESSA RELEORAZA
3886 ARAGONES, RON LEO DAVE CORPUZ
3887 ARAGOZA, ANDRIAN CARL MAMAUAG
3888 ARAIS, RODA LACBAWAN
3889 ARAIZ, EMY ROSE SULIVA
3890 ARAIZ, JUNE PATRICIA REMOLADOR
3891 ARAJA, CHRIS DICK JOHN PASCUA
3892 ARAJA, JESICA HONTUCAN
3893 ARAKAMA, FATRAMA TAJI
3894 ARAL, JEFFREY SINA-ON
3895 ARALES, CHARLENE SOROAN
3896 ARALI, BASIL LAHAMAN
3897 ARAM, SHENALI PRINCIPE
3898 ARAMBALA, JESABETH VIGONTE
3899 ARAMBALA, YERLLESER REGALADO
3900 ARAMBULO, JASPER DOMINIC BALIWAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 80 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 ARAMBULO, MENARD ESPINO
3902 ARANAS, AHLIYA NIƑA
3903 ARANAS, ARIAN GUILEƑO
3904 ARANAS, KARENN LOU TINOHAN
3905 ARANAS, MARICRIS PACULTAD
3906 ARANAS, NIKULOUS JIREH ADES
3907 ARANAS, REA BANGOT
3908 ARANAYDO, WINELOU ALMOJALLAS
3909 ARANCES, IRENE CABUGNASON
3910 ARANCES, RUBELYN AƑORA
3911 ARANCILLO, GERARDO VILLALVA
3912 ARANCILLO, NALYN ARNIBAL
3913 ARANCINA, MARY JOAN TAN
3914 ARANDA, JOYCELLE BECHAYDA
3915 ARANDA, ROCHELLE FALSARIO
3916 ARANDELA, ARGEL VALDEPEƑA
3917 ARANDEZ, MARILOU SUE TAVERA
3918 ARANDIA, ANA MARIE FRIAS
3919 ARANDILLA, LEAH JANINE SOLOMON
3920 ARANDILLA, SHEENA MAE DELA CHINA
3921 ARANETA, EDUARDO JR BUTALID
3922 ARANETA, GABRIEL ALFONSO AUXTERO
3923 ARANETA, HEIDI BALASABAS
3924 ARANETA, JAMELA REALIN
3925 ARANETA, JENNELYN LIBOT
3926 ARANETA, KAYZEL VALENCIANO
3927 ARANETA, LADY CARMEL PASAMANTE
3928 ARANETA, LORAMIE
3929 ARANETA, RIKKI ROSE EMOY
3930 ARANETA, ROCHELLE
3931 ARANG, MARTIN JR CONSTANTINO
3932 ARANGCANA, ROMMEL CABUSAO
3933 ARANGCON, ANN SELINA GONZALES
3934 ARANGCON, LOUDETTE VELASCO
3935 ARANGIS, DARWIN CELESTE
3936 ARANIEGO, RANDOLF BLUE III DOLOROSO
3937 ARANJUEZ, MARY ANN ANDALE
3938 ARANJUEZ, PARLENE IRIS JU
3939 ARANSADO, JEFRY EBIO
3940 ARANTE, AIRIEL HILADO
3941 ARANTE, FLORENCE ANDRES
3942 ARANTE, KAYE
3943 ARANZAMENDEZ, TERESA AGNES ESTANIEL
3944 ARANZO, JOY ROMANO
3945 ARAO, CLARE ANN PADDAYUMAN
3946 ARAO, ERWIL JOHN DACIR
3947 ARAO, JORILLA CLAVO
3948 ARAO, MAYDELLE BORDEY
3949 ARAO, NATHANIEL
3950 ARAOJO, ALBA OMADTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 81 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 ARAOJO, ELMA EUBRA
3952 ARAOJO, GRACE ANNE TANCHOCO
3953 ARAOLA, ROLANDO JR CINCO
3954 ARAOS, GRACE PARCHAMENTO
3955 ARAPOC, JESSA MAE MANDABON
3956 ARAQUEL, DANICA PILAR
3957 ARAS, JERALDINE MONTERA
3958 ARASA, NURWIDA JALA
3959 ARASAIN, ABDURAHMAN SALAHUDDIN
3960 ARAT, AMOR DIANNE QUIRANTE
3961 ARAT, DOMINIC BAUTISTA
3962 ARAT, JOLIBER NACES
3963 ARAT, SHILLA MAE ESCLAMADO
3964 ARATIA, EMILY ROYCE
3965 ARAWE, JESSA DAGANGON
3966 ARAYA, CHERRY MAE CERCADO
3967 ARAYA, JOHN CARLO CONSUL
3968 ARAYAN, MERRY GRACE AGOCOY
3969 ARAYANI, LEA RIZZA RODRIGUEZ
3970 ARAZA, ABRELLA PRINCESS MAE PASCUAL
3971 ARAZA, JAYMARK GALVO
3972 ARAZA, RONEL PATRIMONIO
3973 ARAZA, SHULAMITE AREVALO
3974 ARAƑA, JAYSON VALLADOLID
3975 ARAƑAS, DHEZEMCRIS MARIE CANTALEJO
3976 ARAƑAS, GABRIEL SEBALDA
3977 ARAƑES, WENA JANE DIZON
3978 ARAƑEZ, GALO COMIA
3979 ARAƑEZ, LOVE LEE ERA SAMSON
3980 ARAƑEZ, REGINA MARQUEZ
3981 ARAƑO, CRISTY MAE SAUSAL
3982 ARBADO, KZER DE JUAN
3983 ARBASTO, ALBERTO GUIRITAN
3984 ARBIOL, JECILLE GAMAYON
3985 ARBIOL, MAE CHRISTINE PALMERAS
3986 ARBIOL, MARY ROSE ADOBAS
3987 ARBIS, ADA FRANCESCA CRUZ
3988 ARBOLEDA, JOLLYBE
3989 ARBOLEDA, NECYDEL VILLAFLOR
3990 ARBOLEDA, QUEENIE ROSE FLORES
3991 ARBOLERAS, REA ALMARIO
3992 ARBONIDA, JOHN LLOYD SARTE
3993 ARBOSO, CHRISTIAN JAY JUMUAD
3994 ARBUES, GERALDINE BOBIS
3995 ARCA, CHARISSE JOY BONIFE
3996 ARCA, JENNY CROSILLO
3997 ARCA, ROGIE QUIƑONES
3998 ARCABADO, MELDA APOSTOL
3999 ARCAINA, JEDU ALIBIN
4000 ARCAIRA, MA SHARMAINE PASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 82 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 ARCALA, JUDY ANNE PEREZ
4002 ARCALA, MARYCON MATAMOROSA
4003 ARCALA, ROSALIE ESTUKUNING
4004 ARCALES, DONNA BORINAGA
4005 ARCALES, JENNY MAE VALMORIA
4006 ARCALLANA, MEL JEAN CENTINO
4007 ARCAMO, IRIS GRACE SANTIAGO
4008 ARCAN, ROLANTE JR QUIJANO
4009 ARCANGEL, MYLENE SANCHEZ
4010 ARCARDO, ARLAN JAY GALAO
4011 ARCAY, MARNELLE PASTOLERO
4012 ARCAYA, EVELYN CELERIDAD
4013 ARCAYAN, SHIELA JANE DALISAY
4014 ARCAYNA, VENUS DESOY
4015 ARCAƑO, AIZADEL LADOC
4016 ARCEBAL, SHARMAINE JANE REYES
4017 ARCEGA, EDILYN DELA CRUZ
4018 ARCEGA, SHERMANE MERCADO
4019 ARCELLANA, RAIMEELYN ARGUELLES
4020 ARCELO, AILEEN RECAROZ
4021 ARCELO, ARACELLY GOC-ONG
4022 ARCELONA, ANGELINE GONZALES
4023 ARCENAL, AIRA ARRANGUEZ
4024 ARCENAL, ANGELIE ARRIESGADO
4025 ARCENAL, GIA PEPITO
4026 ARCENAL, IRIS NIƑA CAMORO
4027 ARCENAL, JAN ALEXANDER KAPALAC
4028 ARCENAL, KEMBERLY BECARI
4029 ARCENAL, KRIZIA GAILE PALOMERO
4030 ARCENAL, LOVELY ANN
4031 ARCENAL, MARK CABASOG
4032 ARCENAL, MAY ANN PEQUE
4033 ARCENAS, JAYSA MARIBONG
4034 ARCENO, JONETH TABAMO
4035 ARCENO, RHEA ROSE SINGSON
4036 ARCEO, JUDY ESPIRITU
4037 ARCEO, RONNIE PEƑARANDA
4038 ARCEƑO, JANICE CABARDO
4039 ARCEƑO, JOHN ARCENO
4040 ARCEƑO, JOSHUA BACULOT
4041 ARCEƑO, MA RAZEL NAVIDAD
4042 ARCEƑO, MARY JOY ARROYO
4043 ARCEƑO, ROWENA BALANTAC
4044 ARCEƑO, SHAMARIE LYLE
4045 ARCHEBUQUE, GERSON AZUCENA
4046 ARCHIN, CHANLLIE SANCHEZ
4047 ARCHIVIDO, ALBERT DATO
4048 ARCIAGA, KRICILYN MAE CALUGAS
4049 ARCIAGA, PAMELA KAYE DOMINGUEZ
4050 ARCIETE, ALVIN AMORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 83 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 ARCIL, ARGIE NEPOMUCENO
4052 ARCILLA, CRISTENE MAE ELLEVERA
4053 ARCILLA, CZARINA MAE
4054 ARCILLA, JAYVELER ATWEL
4055 ARCILLA, MARIEFLOR ERMAC
4056 ARCILLA, MECA ELLA PLEGINO
4057 ARCILLA, MERDI JEAN DUMAGUING
4058 ARCILLA, RODNEY ABIN
4059 ARCILLAS, AMOR PARTOSA
4060 ARCILLAS, BABY MAE BALUYAN
4061 ARCILLAS, DEXTER VILLAMOR
4062 ARCILLAS, JEVELVA PANUGAN
4063 ARCILLAS, RONALYN ALCASID
4064 ARCILLAS, VERONICA KATIPUNAN
4065 ARCINO, JONAH MAE BALOLONG
4066 ARCINO, MARIAN JOY COLINARES
4067 ARCIPE, MARY JANE ORTIZANO
4068 ARCITA, MA EDLIZ DE GUZMAN
4069 ARCITE, FEMALYN DAGOHOY
4070 ARCO, BIM CARESS GHIA PARMA
4071 ARCO, JERICO
4072 ARCON, DARWIN BARDELOSA
4073 ARCON, SHENAMY MAGPANTAY
4074 ARCONA, ANGELEN LUCANE
4075 ARCOS, DENNIS COMEZO
4076 ARCOS, KHAY LIPNICA
4077 ARCOS, MARIEL PERITO
4078 ARCUENO, JUVIE CLORES
4079 ARCUINO, GENEDA DALUPERI
4080 ARCULAR, CHERRY PAGALAN
4081 ARCUNA, VIRGILIO JR SOBERANO
4082 ARDA, APRIL KAY MANA-AY
4083 ARDALES, JIGGY ANNE PEƑAMANTE
4084 ARDALES, JOYCE FERRER
4085 ARDANI, JUDY GUILLEN
4086 ARDESA, VENESSA JEAN VILLABAS
4087 ARDEƑA, JOVIE ROSE LARA
4088 ARDEƑA, RIOLYN JHANE KHO
4089 ARDEƑO, MAY CORDOVA
4090 ARDIENTE, ANGELIE DUMDUM
4091 ARDIENTE, CHAIRMANE DATULAYTA
4092 ARDIENTE, KRIZA ESPINOSA
4093 ARDILLO, APRIL MARIE GOC-ONG
4094 ARDINA, SHARMAINE DIONSON
4095 ARDINEL, MONICA JAVIER
4096 ARDON, JANINE KAE SORIMA
4097 ARDON, JAYAH MERCOLITA
4098 ARDOƑA, KEY CRISOSTOMO
4099 AREDIDON, CAMILO JR FUENTES
4100 AREDIDON, DAISY MAE SANDOVAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 84 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 AREGLADO, SHAIRA PORAZO
4102 AREJA, ALICE PADAYON
4103 AREJA, GHEL JEE ALBA
4104 AREJOLA, AIREN LEYSON
4105 AREJOLA, NORMIN ODINIA
4106 ARELLA, KIANA ROSE SOMERA
4107 ARELLADO, REVECA DOMINGO
4108 ARELLADO, RIA SIMANGAN
4109 ARELLANO, AIRA CRISTINA COMBES
4110 ARELLANO, AMOR SEƑORIN
4111 ARELLANO, CARL JAY QUINAQUIN
4112 ARELLANO, CHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
4113 ARELLANO, CHICKIE BILLONES
4114 ARELLANO, CRIZALYN AMPARO
4115 ARELLANO, DANTE MIƑOZA
4116 ARELLANO, DESIREE YADAO
4117 ARELLANO, EFREROSE PELIGOR
4118 ARELLANO, ELJESSA TABUDLONG
4119 ARELLANO, GERALDINE LISING
4120 ARELLANO, GERALYN GANANCIAL
4121 ARELLANO, HONEYLETH FERMOCIL
4122 ARELLANO, JE-ANN BETIC
4123 ARELLANO, JEANALYN ABANSI
4124 ARELLANO, JENNY MAE PERALTA
4125 ARELLANO, JINKEE MABANSAG
4126 ARELLANO, JOHN MICHAEL GATELA
4127 ARELLANO, JOHN PAUL DELA TORRE
4128 ARELLANO, JOSHUA ESTERNON
4129 ARELLANO, JOY GRAGASIN
4130 ARELLANO, JOY RIBOT
4131 ARELLANO, JULIE ANN PAMPUAN
4132 ARELLANO, JUSTINE MARIE ROXAS
4133 ARELLANO, KATE LOREEN OCHAGAVIA
4134 ARELLANO, LONILYN DE CASTRO
4135 ARELLANO, LORENA SAPINOSO
4136 ARELLANO, LOVELY DAWAG
4137 ARELLANO, MA LEA AYADE
4138 ARELLANO, MARIEJOHN MANGUBAT
4139 ARELLANO, MARIEL JOYCE DELA CRUZ
4140 ARELLANO, MARK ANTHONY GRENGIA
4141 ARELLANO, MICHELLE ANN CRUZ
4142 ARELLANO, MILCA JOY PACHECO
4143 ARELLANO, MONICA DAGUMAN
4144 ARELLANO, MORENA MEDINA
4145 ARELLANO, NORVELLE HANZEL GUARDIANO
4146 ARELLANO, RACHEL ANN GANNABAN
4147 ARELLANO, REALYN GARCIA
4148 ARELLANO, RIAN CHRISTIAN MAKALINTAL
4149 ARELLANO, RIKKILYN PENECILLA
4150 ARELLANO, RYAN OLIVER SALUDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 85 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 ARELLANO, SHAIRA MAE PLANAS
4152 ARELLANO, VALEN JOY VILLANUEVA
4153 ARELLANO, VANEE DANE DOMINGO
4154 ARENA, DIZA ROSE GOMEZ
4155 ARENAS, CHRISTINE JOY
4156 ARENAS, CLAIRE CASTRO
4157 ARENAS, CYREL ANN CAPUTOL
4158 ARENAS, PRINCESS JOY OBEDOZA
4159 ARENAS, RONEL BERNARDO
4160 ARENAS, VALERIE JANE DE JESUS
4161 ARENDAIN, ROLANDO JR FANO
4162 ARENDAIN, TETCHIE DANUG
4163 ARENDAING, MARY ROSE PENAVERDE
4164 ARENGA, MARC JONE CORDERO
4165 ARENIO, JEFFRY VILLAR
4166 ARENO, ANGELA CAJURAO
4167 ARENO, DIANA ROSE DECENA
4168 ARENO, JOANNA GAJENSAN
4169 ARENOY, CHERRY MAE TRINIDAD
4170 ARENQUE, KEVIN JONATHAN CAƑAFRANCA
4171 ARERA, ABEGAIL JANINE AƑORA
4172 ARES, MHYVELIE JAYAO
4173 ARESGADO, RODEL MARTINEZ
4174 ARESTA, MYRRHOWELLA BARCELLANO
4175 ARETAƑO, MARK DELTON LLOYD PEDRO
4176 AREVALO, ARVILJUNE REVILLA
4177 AREVALO, CAMILLA CARYL DE LA CRUZ
4178 AREVALO, CHIARA MONTIEL
4179 AREVALO, CYRUS DAVID
4180 AREVALO, DINAH LABODIT
4181 AREVALO, EDGAR BRIM MAGTULIS
4182 AREVALO, IVAN CHRISTOPHER PAGSANJAN
4183 AREVALO, JEZEEL MALABON
4184 AREVALO, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
4185 AREVALO, JULEE WEEN GABILANES
4186 AREVALO, KIEBERT VALLERAS
4187 AREVALO, LORELLIE INUTAN
4188 AREVALO, LOUIS KIMBERLY CABALUNA
4189 AREVALO, MA CYBELE CADAG
4190 ARGA, ADRIAN AMATOSA
4191 ARGA, HONEYLETH ALCORAN
4192 ARGALLO, JO-AN CORPIN
4193 ARGALLON, RICHARD ORBETA
4194 ARGANDA, NICOLE LUQUIAS
4195 ARGARIN, AIRA CUYUGAN
4196 ARGARIN, EMILIO PASADILLA
4197 ARGAWANON, JEHAN MARIE MONTECALVO
4198 ARGAWANON, JENLY QUISAY
4199 ARGEL, JENNY ROSE ALEJANDRO
4200 ARGENTE, DARYLL JEAN RELUCANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 86 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 ARGETE, MEGAN TADIO
4202 ARGONCILLO, MA DAYNA PEDRIƑA
4203 ARGONES, JOAN
4204 ARGONITAS, NAIL IAN ORTEGA
4205 ARGONSULA, MARIEROSE ESPLANA
4206 ARGONZA, PATRICK SALVADOR
4207 ARGOSINO, ANGELO CLANOR
4208 ARGOSINO, DEBBIE JOY SEGUI
4209 ARGOSINO, KAREN GRACE RIVERA
4210 ARGOSO, JONALYN BORINGOT
4211 ARGOSO, REY BRUZOLA
4212 ARGUELLES, CHRISTINE JOY CORDOVA
4213 ARGUELLES, HANNAH DOLLIENTE
4214 ARGUELLES, JAYLORD MALLARE
4215 ARGUELLES, JOHN PAUL MACAHILIG
4216 ARGUELLES, KIMBERLY SOLIMAN
4217 ARGUELLES, MA CHRISTINA NICOLE CASTRO
4218 ARGUELLES, MARY JEAN DIONISIO
4219 ARGUELLES, NORBERTO DINGCO
4220 ARGUELLES, WENALYN REYES
4221 ARGUELLES, ZYRAH ABAD
4222 ARGUEZ, GISCELLE BAYOY
4223 ARGUEZA, GERALDINE HIDALGO
4224 ARGUILLA, SHEKINAH GLORY TINDOC
4225 ARGUILLES, CHARISH MAE BALIGUAT
4226 ARGUILLES, MARRY ANN YANGURIN
4227 ARGUILLES, NIMROD LOZADA
4228 ARGUTA, FAITH YEPES
4229 ARI, ROSALYN ALISBO
4230 ARIAN, LEO SAMORANOS
4231 ARIAS, ANTHONY CATALUƑA
4232 ARIAS, APRIL ROSE PETILUNA
4233 ARIAS, JANICA MHYTHA TAPERLA
4234 ARIAS, JARMAINE SALUTILLO
4235 ARIAS, JAY RIC CALLOS
4236 ARIAS, KAREN SAAVEDRA
4237 ARIAS, MARIEL REGALA
4238 ARIAS, ROWENA PAGAYANAN
4239 ARIAS, SUZETTE ALCOBER
4240 ARIASO, NIZANIEL
4241 ARIATE, CHRISTIAN JE MAQUILING
4242 ARIATE, EMILYZA JOYCE SAMBAJON
4243 ARIATE, PIA MAUREEN GUARDACASA
4244 ARIB, HAROLD LOPEZ
4245 ARIB, MICA ELLA BERNARDINO
4246 ARIBUABO, MAE-ANN TENA
4247 ARICAYOS, ROSE-GIE SENINING
4248 ARIEM, RODEO NATAN
4249 ARIENDA, JOHN GREGORY LAGUDA
4250 ARIENZA, BRIDGETTE WYNN ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 87 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 ARIENZA, GODARD VAL LUENGAS
4252 ARIG, CHELLSEA MONTERDE
4253 ARIGADAS, ANA GARDOSE
4254 ARILE, JESRIL LABARGAN
4255 ARIMADO, MICHELLE NOE
4256 ARIMAO, SITTI ASYAH BUCTUAN
4257 ARIMBUYUTAN, JOFFREY ACUƑA
4258 ARINGAL, PRINCESS JOY SAMBALOD
4259 ARINGO, APRIL STEVE ABOGA
4260 ARINGO, JURELL BEROT
4261 ARINGO, MARIAN AGRAVANTE
4262 ARINGO, MARICAR SPRINGAEL
4263 ARINGO, RAFFY DE LA CRUZ
4264 ARINGO, VANESSA DE LA CRUZ
4265 ARINIEGO, SHIENA MAE MALAZZAB
4266 ARINTO, GERLIE LEGO
4267 ARINTOC, ENRIQUE JR BADILLA
4268 ARIOLA, CHERISH MAE
4269 ARIOLA, DARLO JR NARVASA
4270 ARIOLA, GEMAICA ABROGAR
4271 ARIOLA, JESSALYN
4272 ARIOLA, MARICEL GUMARO
4273 ARIOLA, MARICEL MARINAY
4274 ARIOLA, MARY GRACE CORPUZ
4275 ARIOLA, MELANIE CABALES
4276 ARIOLA, NIMROD ORENSE
4277 ARIOLA, PRINCESS ALEXIA MARIE MABUTOL
4278 ARIOLA, SHENA LEA GAIWEN
4279 ARIOLA, VERONICA ENANO
4280 ARIOLA, WINLIET CARPIO
4281 ARIP, SITTI NADA TANASARA
4282 ARIQUEZ, CHAEA YEDDAH MARAVILLA
4283 ARIQUEZ, HAZEL DANLOG
4284 ARIRAO, JOHN PAUL BERMEJO
4285 ARISCO, RIZAN JUSOY
4286 ARISGA, ANGEL CHRISTIAN SALUDES
4287 ARISGA, MA CHARLUNA
4288 ARISGADO, JOHN PAUL LANTICAN
4289 ARISTALES, MERCY LANITON
4290 ARIT, JEAN GENEBLAZO
4291 ARITANA, DORINA RODRIGUEZ
4292 ARIZA, MELVIN JR SARDA
4293 ARIZA, RAMON TIMOTHY PERU
4294 ARIZABAL, ALTHEA JANE DE JOSE
4295 ARIZALA, ALDRIN ANCAJAS
4296 ARIZALA, ANGELICA CAPARIƑO
4297 ARIZALA, JOAN DOMINGO
4298 ARIZALA, KATHERINE ALMENSO
4299 ARIZALITA, MARGIE BRUTAS
4300 ARIZANGA, SHIELA MARIE ARANCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 88 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 ARIZAPA, CARLYN TILLAIN
4302 ARIZO, ARMIE QUIPANES
4303 ARIZO, CHRISTINE JOY MORALEJO
4304 ARIƑO, KEVIN PALMES
4305 ARIƑO, MIHRIAM GRACE SUMARIBOS
4306 ARKAL, ZENA BANSULAT
4307 ARLANZA, GLENN MORALES
4308 ARLEGUI, JERIKO ARWEL SABILANO
4309 ARLUS, AL-SHARACKVI ALSREE
4310 ARMA, RUELYN BATOLIƑO
4311 ARMADA, ALVIN AMIGABLE
4312 ARMADA, JHON MARK EVANGELISTA
4313 ARMADA, JONA MAE DE PABLO
4314 ARMADA, RYSON PATUBO
4315 ARMAMENTO, JAKE JAIRUS RAMOS
4316 ARMAMENTO, JUNEL LABORES
4317 ARMARIO, RHENMAR ARIENDA
4318 ARMAS, JANINE REYES
4319 ARMAS, JUEVENERE QUEENIE UDAUNDO
4320 ARMASA, RICHARD GERASOL
4321 ARMEA, AIRES PARLERO
4322 ARMECIN, MARILOU COLOBONG
4323 ARMENTA, KIMBERLY MAE
4324 ARMENTA, RHYS JAYNE AYCARDO
4325 ARMENTA, ROSE ANN ANDES
4326 ARMENTANO, RO-ANN LOVINA
4327 ARMENTIA, MANILYN TRANCE
4328 ARMESTO, JOANNE MANUMBAS
4329 ARMEƑA, EDLYN FAYE CASADA
4330 ARMILLO, SHARA JEAN SIENES
4331 ARMINGTON, JHAY TERCERO
4332 ARMINTA, PEDRITO JR GUTIERREZ
4333 ARMITOS, MARK JOHANZ ILAGAN
4334 ARMOCILLA, EDJEAN PADORA
4335 ARMODIA, ANJIE LATO
4336 ARMOGANDA, AILYN CALASANG
4337 ARMONIO, JIMEELEY MAGTULIS
4338 ARNADO, DIAJARRA ASUCIDO
4339 ARNADO, JERRY GOLINA
4340 ARNADO, LARA MAE BATOBALONOS
4341 ARNAIZ, ARIEL JALANDONI
4342 ARNAIZ, EBANREB RENDON
4343 ARNAIZ, GRETCHIE MILAY
4344 ARNAIZ, KART HENZZEL DORIO
4345 ARNAIZ, MARVIN ZAMORA
4346 ARNAIZ, MARY GRACE MARSAN
4347 ARNAIZ, ROMELYN BIANGCO
4348 ARNAIZ, SHERRAMAE PLOMA
4349 ARNAIZ, VENUS CUYOS
4350 ARNEJO, GLADYS ANNE VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 89 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 ARNEJO, JERRY DAKIT
4352 ARNEJO, MARIA TERESITA CEA
4353 ARNEJO, PRETTY SHAYNE RIVERA
4354 ARNIBAL, SARAH DAVE MANEJA
4355 ARNOCO, ANA MARIE TANATO
4356 ARNOCO, JUDERIC ORNOPIA
4357 ARNOCO, MARK RODEL REGENIO
4358 ARNOL, HANNA NICCA OGOC
4359 ARNOLDO, RONEL FEROL
4360 ARNON, JUSTINO JR SAJORDA
4361 ARNUCO, LORRIE CHRIS NOEMI SANTIAGO
4362 ARNUCO, VIC SOMBILLA
4363 ARNUZA, LYRA DE LA PUERTA
4364 ARO, CAMILLE RUTH DONASCO
4365 ARO, JERLYN DAVIRAO
4366 ARO, JUNIDES OBREGON
4367 AROCHA, MA CECILIA PEREZ
4368 AROCHA, ROLLY MARIE BONIEL
4369 AROLLADO, CHERA ALMODIENTE
4370 AROLLADO, IZEL MAY MONERA
4371 AROMBO, JOHNNY TAMALA
4372 AROMIN, APRIL GLORY SOCORRO CASTRO
4373 AROMIN, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
4374 ARON, ALYZA MARIZ DE OCAMPO
4375 ARON, EMILOU CANDA
4376 ARONDA, MYLA MILLARES
4377 ARONDAIN, ROBELYN NUEVA
4378 ARONG, BETHOOVEN JAMES SEƑERPIDA
4379 ARONG, EFFIE DEANNE ROSELL
4380 ARONGAT, ISIAH SEIGFRED BOADO
4381 AROSO, JOY MAGBANUA
4382 AROTA, JEMAR CADION
4383 AROTA, VISITAS IRLANDEZ
4384 AROY, GLADISH MAE LIGALIG
4385 AROY, ROWENA SANCHEZ
4386 ARPAL, REMIA MOREƑO
4387 ARPILLEDA, LEZEL JULVE
4388 ARPOCIPLE, CHRISTINE JOYCE OƑATE
4389 ARPON, ALVISENDA SUYOM
4390 ARPON, APRIL ANNE BUSANTE
4391 ARPON, DIVINE BELDAD
4392 ARPON, GLENDEL BAJENTING
4393 ARPON, LUENEL CATINDOY
4394 ARPON, PIA DE GUIA
4395 ARQUERO, JENISSA KATRIZ PAULO
4396 ARQUERO, RHENUEL JUNABETH ERESE
4397 ARQUERO, ROAN FE BALINGBING
4398 ARQUERO, RUBY ANN CABURAO
4399 ARQUEZOLA, EDLEN MAE
4400 ARQUILITA, SHEILA GYLL LAYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 90 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 ARQUILLANO, ROSE ANNE LORA
4402 ARQUILLO, MAYBELINE CASTILLO
4403 ARQUINTO, LOVELY VINSALA
4404 ARQUISOLA, JAY MAURE
4405 ARQUITA, ALMAC JUN ARELLANO
4406 ARQUITA, MA THERESA TOLENTINO
4407 ARQUIZA, JOSELITO SUMAYAO
4408 ARQUIZA, MARY JOY PEREZ
4409 ARQUIZA, NOEL RESULTAY
4410 ARRABIS, EDMARIE CABAHUG
4411 ARRABIS, MA LORDELLIE TAGALOG
4412 ARRADAZA, JOSHUA TOLIBAO
4413 ARRADAZA, YEDDA MARIE CEROJALES
4414 ARRANCHADO, JULIE ANN MARTINEZ
4415 ARRANGUEZ, MC KENLEE CENA
4416 ARRANZADO, MELVIN CATALLA
4417 ARRE, JAY MARK CADA
4418 ARREGLADO, ELIZA JUANITAS
4419 ARREGLADO, JAIME JR ESCALICAS
4420 ARREGLADO, RICHELLE FAISAN
4421 ARREGLO, DINAH DOBLE
4422 ARREOLA, JOYLYN QUIMOT
4423 ARREOLA, MAREY QUIOCHO
4424 ARREOLA, MARY GRACE DE ASIS
4425 ARREOLA, MARY JOY TABAL
4426 ARRIAGA, VIA LOMBOY
4427 ARRIBADO, BETHLEHEM ROJAS
4428 ARRIBADO, JUDIBETH ROJAS
4429 ARRICIVITA, DEXTER JOHN RIVERA
4430 ARRIEGO, RIZALDY GO
4431 ARRIESGADO, ANNA MARIE MALAGASE
4432 ARRIESGADO, CHEENA LOU MISTULA
4433 ARRIESGADO, JHOSUA ARCEPE
4434 ARRIESGADO, JULIE
4435 ARRIESGADO, LEAN MARGARETTE ROSALITA
4436 ARRIESGADO, QUEENIBEL SORENO
4437 ARRIESGADO, YVONNE LOUISE CRISTOBAL
4438 ARRIETA, CHARMAE IBE
4439 ARRIETA, JACQUELINE MUCARAM
4440 ARRIOLA, ADAMS GERMAINE BANGKIL
4441 ARRIOLA, CHERYL ANNE LIM
4442 ARRIOLA, LIEZL ALMARIO
4443 ARRO, GERALYN
4444 ARROBANG, JOHN CARLO BASE
4445 ARROBANG, MAILA ORBE
4446 ARROCENA, ARRIEN INES
4447 ARROCENA, JEFFREY PASCUAL
4448 ARROFO, MARISSA BOOC
4449 ARROGANCIA, JORDINITO JR PILAPIL
4450 ARROGANTE, CECILIA GALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 91 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 ARROGANTE, CRISFE RANA
4452 ARROGANTE, IRENE COYOCA
4453 ARROJADO, ROY MARTIN YAMOSO
4454 ARROJO, CHRISTIAN ELIMOS
4455 ARROYO, DAISYRIE CABANTUD
4456 ARROYO, DANIELA MAE CORONEL
4457 ARROYO, ESTELITA MAULLON
4458 ARROYO, EUNICE JOY MADAYAG
4459 ARROYO, JAMES CARLO RENOMARO
4460 ARROYO, JAYMEE LARAINE IBAYAN
4461 ARROYO, JELLO ALANO
4462 ARROYO, JENNIFER GENEROSO
4463 ARROYO, JENNYLYN VILLAMER
4464 ARROYO, MANNY BUENAVENTURA
4465 ARROYO, MARYDEL II OTAYDE
4466 ARROYO, MYNA AGAPUYAN
4467 ARROYO, RONA ADAN
4468 ARRUBIO, CHARLYN ATA
4469 ARSAD, ASMIN MIMI
4470 ARSAD, NUZRAT RAZIA ESONG
4471 ARSAGA, RIGENE ESPEREZA
4472 ARSENAL, NESSA MAHINAY
4473 ARSENIO, JESSA MAE TORRES
4474 ARSENIO, JULIE
4475 ARSENIO, SHERLYN ALICNAS
4476 ARSENO, METU SHELLA PELIGRINO
4477 ARSENUE, CRISTOPHER BARRAMEDA
4478 ARSOLON, JESSEL GOMEZ
4479 ARSOLON, JOY PAUL BATIANCILA
4480 ARSULA, SHERILYN ENTOY
4481 ARTADI, EARL MAE DAWIS
4482 ARTAGAME, AILYN PIƑALOGA
4483 ARTAJO, ADLENE HANNAH FAITH DIMA-ANO
4484 ARTAJO, ALLAN JR PATOC
4485 ARTAJO, APRIL ANNETTE TAMBILAWAN
4486 ARTAJO, JOHN RHEY DUMDUM
4487 ARTAJO, LENIE JEAN TINGAL
4488 ARTAJO, REYNA JOY BARSAL
4489 ARTAJO, ROCHELLE MAE TOMARO
4490 ARTAJO, ROSE ANN SAYSON
4491 ARTATES, NICOLE TEOFILO
4492 ARTATES, PRINCESS QUEEN DELA CRUZ
4493 ARTECHE, KLEA LYN ADONA
4494 ARTECHE, MARY KATE VILLAMOR
4495 ARTES, CRISOLOGO ALIMORIN
4496 ARTES, SHARMAINE CEREƑO
4497 ARTEZUELA, JAN NIƑA MARIE HOMECILLO
4498 ARTIAGA, JAMAICA BANCAIREN
4499 ARTIAGA, KYLE ADRIAN GUIUAN
4500 ARTIAGA, LLOYD JEFFERSON BARIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 92 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 ARTIAGA, MAY JANE CATEDRILLA
4502 ARTIAGA, RIZALYN BAAY
4503 ARTIEDA, ANNE NARIELE LAGUNA
4504 ARTIENDA, JOHN PAOLO MARTIN
4505 ARTIFICIO, AIZA SEBUC
4506 ARTIGAS, CHRISTINE KAITH ROSARIO
4507 ARTIGAS, HANNA JESSA AMPOLOQUIO
4508 ARTIGAS, IVY ALEJAY
4509 ARTIGAS, JOKER ELTAGONDE
4510 ARTIGAS, RISA MANGINSAY
4511 ARTIGAS, WENGELOVE LEOPOLDO
4512 ARTILLERO, DAYLINE HIPOLITO
4513 ARTISTA, FRETZE GRACE MACALAN
4514 ARTIZA, ISABEL MAE TANSIONGCO
4515 ARTIZONA, ELLEN GRACE DONATO
4516 ARTIZUELA, MARY GRACE DURIAN
4517 ARTOCILLA, MIA ALLYSA FERNANDO
4518 ARTOCILLO, JADE LACHICA
4519 ARTOCILLO, JOEL VELADO
4520 ARTUCILLA, AUBRY SEƑIDO
4521 ARTUCILLA, CECILLE TABUNA
4522 ARTUCILLA, MARY JOY SEVILLANO
4523 ARTUGUE, SWELYN CAGALITAN
4524 ARTUYO, RIZZA MAE DEXIMO
4525 ARTUZ, APRIL JOY ALLER
4526 ARTUZ, CAMILLE GEE ANTONIETTE ABALO
4527 ARUCAN, JAN ACE MARTINEZ
4528 ARUCAN, JOHN LYNTON JUAN
4529 ARUCAN, KAREN JANE ALFONSO
4530 ARUCAN, ROSANA REYES
4531 ARUGAY, SHAYNE QUILANG
4532 ARUMBO, JOYCIE OLORVIDA
4533 ARUTA, ANTONIO JR SUPERABLE
4534 ARUTA, KENNETH PACHOCO
4535 ARVELO, OMAR MICHAEL DE GUCENA
4536 ARZADON, LEILANI RAMOS
4537 ARZADON, NANCY MAPATAC
4538 ARZAGA, ANGELICA ANSELMO
4539 ARZAGA, CHRISTINE SABANDO
4540 ARZAGA, GLYDEL NAVARRO
4541 ARZAGA, JENNETTE CHIARA CATALAN
4542 ARZAGA, JESSA MAE RIELLY BAGAY
4543 ARZAGA, JOHN ALVIN HEREDERO
4544 ARZAGA, JOHN MICHAEL USTARES
4545 ARZAGA, MARK ANTHONY TAYUBA
4546 ARZAGA, RUFFA MAE LLANZANA
4547 ARZOBAL, JEAN KRISHEN DE JESUS
4548 ASA, ASTERIO JR ORNOPIA
4549 ASA, CAMELA ENRICO
4550 ASA, MA GERALYN SIMBAJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 93 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 ASA, ZARDELEZ JADE ELCAMEL
4552 ASADA, JOICELLE SALVADOR
4553 ASADON, SHERLITA ASID
4554 ASAHAN, KATHLEEN MARIZ SUA
4555 ASAHAN, LEASLY HAGUISAN
4556 ASAHID, CHRISTIAN LLERIN
4557 ASAJAR, RHENZEL MAY GUILLARAWAN
4558 ASAMA, NORHANA DIMAPORO
4559 ASAN, EDZRAPIL KINDONG
4560 ASAN, LEA JOY PAGUIRIGAN
4561 ASAN, LEA LYSSA CERVAƑEZ
4562 ASAN, SITTI AHYESSA BAKINO
4563 ASARA, MERHADZ REDOBLE
4564 ASARAJI, SHAINA MAE AMPIL
4565 ASARAL, NURBAGINDA HUSSIN
4566 ASARCE, ALMA MAE MONTON
4567 ASARES, JONESA ALALAN
4568 ASAS, LYNGRACE DIANE CASTRO
4569 ASAURO, GERALDINE ROMANO
4570 ASAYTONA, KAREN JEAN ALBISO
4571 ASAYTUNO, MYRA ANTONETTE ARMENTA
4572 ASCAN, CRISTEL MAY BRIOBO
4573 ASCAN, JEAN MONTESA
4574 ASCAREZ, ANGIELOU PLANGANAN
4575 ASCAƑO, REA MAE MAGALLANES
4576 ASCOTIA, JAMES ORIENDO
4577 ASCUNA, HAYDEE ACLAN
4578 ASCUTIA, YLYKA DI LABIANO
4579 ASEBO, DEN MARK LEDESMA
4580 ASEBUQUE, NIKKI MARINDUQUE
4581 ASEDILLA, CRISTINA FERRER
4582 ASEGURADO, JANE BRASONA
4583 ASEGURADO, JESSA BRASONA
4584 ASEGURADO, LENYROSE BRASONA
4585 ASEJO, CJ MAGSANO
4586 ASEJO, DIVINE GRACE JIMENEZ
4587 ASEJO, JUNNABELLE MANGAMPO
4588 ASENCION, JAYSON AGUINALDO
4589 ASENDA, ELLEN HILARIO
4590 ASENIAS, KAREN JOY LAYAN
4591 ASENJO, MA KATRINA GAMBONG
4592 ASENORIO, VON MIGUEL PABILONA
4593 ASENTISTA, MARLOU ENOT
4594 ASEO, ANGELA MANGARON
4595 ASERO, RONALEN DAYUPAY
4596 ASETRE, SAMMY CELEVANTE
4597 ASGALI, ARWIN EDRIS
4598 ASHARY, ALAYSA BASMAN
4599 ASHOORIYAN, LUZVIMINDA PALAMING
4600 ASI, AIYAH ZYLL AMOR ROTONI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 94 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 ASI, CHARISSE DE TORRES
4602 ASI, EDERLY CIELO
4603 ASI, JESSA BAEZ
4604 ASI, MA KATRINA BAYYA
4605 ASI, MARYNEL NAZARRO
4606 ASI, NAMRAIDA ABAS
4607 ASIADO, MELODY CAJES
4608 ASIBAL, GLENN UNGAB
4609 ASICO, KATHLEEN MAE BORJA
4610 ASICO, RACHELLE DE VERA
4611 ASILO, AUBREY JEAN PERIGO
4612 ASILO, CHARITY TULOY
4613 ASILO, CHERRY MAE PADERNAL
4614 ASILO, JAZMIN REOLO
4615 ASILO, JEMVERLYN GUNATO
4616 ASILO, JENALYN MADROƑAL
4617 ASILUM, JOFER BUNAN
4618 ASILUM, NELSIE CANILLO
4619 ASIM, ARBAYA MAYANG
4620 ASIM, MAILA CALIMPONG
4621 ASIM, RUTH SMITH
4622 ASINAS, JAESMA ALEGRE
4623 ASINGUA, ZAMANTHA KAILLE ARES
4624 ASINO, JAYA MITUDA
4625 ASINO, MA JANNEN PALMA
4626 ASIO, JEIA SALCEDA
4627 ASIO, RYAN VINCENT PIOQUINTO
4628 ASIONG, ERNIELYN ADOC
4629 ASIROT, JOCELYN MONTENEGRO
4630 ASIS, ALDRIN JAKE CALZADA
4631 ASIS, APRIL JHON GARBO
4632 ASIS, AVELL BRYAN BARRIOS
4633 ASIS, DYLYN LACANDAZO
4634 ASIS, JAYA ASIDO
4635 ASIS, JUVELYN TOLOSA
4636 ASIS, MA LUISA NASTOR
4637 ASIS, MARIA JOY CAYETANO
4638 ASIS, RHEA SHARMEINE REANZARES
4639 ASIS, RIZZA GALLEGO
4640 ASIS, ROCHELLE CARDENAS
4641 ASIS, RYAN HERNANDEZ
4642 ASIS, SHERRELYN MAE
4643 ASIS, STEPHANIE MAHINAY
4644 ASIS, VENUS PARDO
4645 ASIS, VINA INUTAN
4646 ASISTER, KITHY JOY BONTIA
4647 ASISTER, PRISVERLY QUEZON
4648 ASISTIN, JANE RAGUINGAN
4649 ASIƑERO, GLAZE SUSON
4650 ASNA, ROZEL MARY BASALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 95 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 ASNE, FILOMINA SAUT
4652 ASO, QUIRINO II ADORNA
4653 ASOK, JUSTIN LEGASPI
4654 ASOR, KIM JAIREH DAMALE
4655 ASOR, RICHARD AMESOLA
4656 ASOR, TATEWIN KEZIA DAMALE
4657 ASOY, APRIL ANDREANNE LUCEƑARA
4658 ASOY, JOHN RESTY PARONG
4659 ASOY, RUBYLYN ALIMA
4660 ASOY, VIVIALYN CORDOVA
4661 ASPA, MYLENE FERNANDEZ
4662 ASPA, REGINA CAPAJO
4663 ASPA, SUE ANGELA TELARMA
4664 ASPAN, JHONA MAE DELA LUNA
4665 ASPARELA, DEZZA-JANE SAIT
4666 ASPE, ALLEN ROSE TUMARLAS
4667 ASPE, RUFFA BARCHITA
4668 ASPE, VANESSA RESURRECCION
4669 ASPERA, CHARISSE DIANNE CALINAWAN
4670 ASPERA, MARY ANGEL ROSE HERRERA
4671 ASPERIN, EUGILYN SIBUNGA
4672 ASPERIN, JAMES GUIMALAN
4673 ASPERO, BENIEL FRANK BERNAS
4674 ASPILLA, ROSE OPEL VILLEGAS
4675 ASSANULLA, ALNASER SANAANI
4676 ASSAYCO, MARIO JR SADCA
4677 ASSUDO, RESMIE BALAWAN
4678 ASTACAAN, AISA SALIBONGCOGON
4679 ASTEJADA, JENNY ROSE ARGENTE
4680 ASTEJADA, LYNNETTE SUPREMO
4681 ASTEJADA, MICHELLE BANTA
4682 ASTETE, ROMEO JR MORENO
4683 ASTIBE, CATALINA ESTANISLAO
4684 ASTILLA, CHARLESTON AVILA
4685 ASTILLA, CHRISTINE JOY ROSIDO
4686 ASTILLA, MA ELIZALYN PERUDA
4687 ASTILLERO, LORIE FRANCE BRIONES
4688 ASTILLO, JOSETTE ALEEN BONGCALES
4689 ASTILLO, VERONICA ALTESING
4690 ASTORGA, ANA MAE ACUIN
4691 ASTORGA, FRANCO FERNANDEZ
4692 ASTORGA, MARICEL ULIC-ULIC
4693 ASTOVEZA, MARICRIS MELENDRES
4694 ASTOVEZA, MARIELLE MORFE
4695 ASTRERA, MARAVANIA ISUGA
4696 ASTRERO, CHITO PORTON
4697 ASTROLABIO, HERO HUGOS
4698 ASTROLABIO, HOSANNA MAE RUBIO
4699 ASTROLABIO, JEAN MAIGUE
4700 ASTROLOGO, MARNIE HIYASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 96 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 ASTRONOMO, REASHA JANE ABAO
4702 ASTUCIA, KIMBERLY SUBALBARO
4703 ASTURIANO, KIM RUSSEL FLORES
4704 ASTURIAS, FE MAGDAONG
4705 ASUAR, JHOMALYN CUEVAS
4706 ASUG, ROMMEL DESABILLE
4707 ASUGUI, MAE ANGELA GARCIA
4708 ASUM, FAIDAH BARA-ONTONG
4709 ASUM, NURNIHAR MACALANGGAN
4710 ASUMBRADO, EDGIE MAE ARO
4711 ASUMBRADO, MALOUH DAROY
4712 ASUMBRADO, MARK ANTHONY PELICANO
4713 ASUMBRADO, MIKE JOHN LUPAQUE
4714 ASUMBRADO, RAYMOND FERRATER
4715 ASUNCION, ALYSSANDREA ANDA
4716 ASUNCION, ALYZZA MARIE LICUANAN
4717 ASUNCION, ARCHIVAL DUAY
4718 ASUNCION, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
4719 ASUNCION, ELSIE SABADO
4720 ASUNCION, FERNNIE MAY CERVANCIA
4721 ASUNCION, JANE EMPING
4722 ASUNCION, JANINE MAE BALILEA
4723 ASUNCION, JAYSON CHRISTOPHER ORTIZ
4724 ASUNCION, JEANETTE APRIL LIM
4725 ASUNCION, JOEFEL JR VILLANUEVA
4726 ASUNCION, MA FRANCISCA TOMADA
4727 ASUNCION, MARICEL RIVERA
4728 ASUNCION, MARJOERI AVECILLA
4729 ASUNCION, MARVIE GRACE GABUAT
4730 ASUNCION, MILDRED DIOSAY
4731 ASUNCION, NEIZEL BAYANI
4732 ASUNCION, PRINCESS DIVINE ABERGAS
4733 ASUNCION, RACHELLE ALIPIO
4734 ASUNCION, RICHMUND BAGAYAS
4735 ASUNCION, SHARMAINE SAN JOSE
4736 ASUNCION, SPENCER VILLAMARTIN
4737 ASUNCION, TRENT JOSHUA PARAS
4738 ASUNCION, TRISHA MAE CERVANCIA
4739 ASUPAN, IVY DELOSO
4740 ASUPARDO, MICHELLE PANIGUA
4741 ASUQUE, HANNAH BLAINE JALA
4742 ASURIN, HANNAH JECOLLE TIW-AN
4743 ASUZANO, REGINA LYNN MANICAP
4744 ASWIT, CYRENE TON-ODEN
4745 ATA, SHEILLA APRIL LIBATON
4746 ATA, SHEIRAMOR DUMAS
4747 ATABAY, MARK PATRICK PAZZIUAGAN
4748 ATABLANCO, CRISTY POP AMPILAN
4749 ATACADOR, IRISH FAYE JOYAG
4750 ATAIZA, CHARMAINE LANUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 97 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 ATAJAR, SHERYL MERCADO
4752 ATAL, JAYSON CANCERAN
4753 ATALAD, GAZULIE HASIM
4754 ATAMOSA, JOAN MAGLASANG
4755 ATAN, IMY GRACE BANGCAYA
4756 ATAN, SHERYL JOY ESTORE
4757 ATANACIO, DOMINIC BOMBASE
4758 ATANACIO, JELVIN PAREJO
4759 ATANACIO, JOSE ENRICO IGUICO
4760 ATANACIO, LOUIS SERRANO
4761 ATANOZA, RONALYN AMOGUIS
4762 ATANQUE, LYNDE LORETA
4763 ATAS, FATIMA JULIA LUPANGO
4764 ATATADO, MIGUELA MARCIAL
4765 ATAY, ANGIELA BARCENAS
4766 ATAY, RUNALYN CEPRADO
4767 ATAYDE, JIREH CABRILLOS
4768 ATAYDE, JOSEPHINE LLEVA
4769 ATAYLAR, JOANA MARIE FRANCISCO
4770 ATCHASO, MICHAEL SAMERAN
4771 ATCHUELA, CHRISTINE IVY VENTURA
4772 ATE, JESSA MAY OPEƑA
4773 ATE, MICAELA MARIE FLORES
4774 ATELANO, AIZA DAET
4775 ATENCIA, BRYANT BENNET DIALOGO
4776 ATENCIA, MARIA CORAZON ACLAN
4777 ATENCIO, ERVIN AVILA
4778 ATENCIO, JOSHUA ORTEGA
4779 ATENCIO, RICHARD MARC DURAN
4780 ATENDIDO, BEA MARGARITA DE VERA
4781 ATENDIDO, CHERYL AGPAOA
4782 ATENDIDO, DELCY DE LEON
4783 ATENDIDO, GEMMA RUBIO
4784 ATENDIDO, KEA MELCYN DE VERA
4785 ATENDIDO, LEILANIE DELA CRUZ
4786 ATENDIDO, MALY ALMARIO
4787 ATENDIDO, MARY GRACE ORBANIA
4788 ATENTA, JAYSON FABRE
4789 ATIENZA, ABIGAIL RENEE JAVIER
4790 ATIENZA, ALLEN JAMES MENDOZA
4791 ATIENZA, CRESLYN SABEJON
4792 ATIENZA, CYNTHIA ALTEZA
4793 ATIENZA, DIANNE BUENO
4794 ATIENZA, DONNA QUEEN MAGSINO
4795 ATIENZA, GHERROSE CALALO
4796 ATIENZA, GLORY-ANN SABADO
4797 ATIENZA, JENNIE LYN CARAIG
4798 ATIENZA, JESSA MAE BARCELLANO
4799 ATIENZA, KRISTINE MAE ROMANA
4800 ATIENZA, LOUISE JONALYN LABRADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 98 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 ATIENZA, LYNDON GADDI
4802 ATIENZA, MA JAYVEE SOCORRO
4803 ATIENZA, MARISOL ADA
4804 ATIENZA, MARY JANE SEPARA
4805 ATIENZA, MICHAEL TERANA
4806 ATIENZA, MONREY LAYLAY
4807 ATIENZA, NICHOLAE MARIƑO
4808 ATIENZA, NIKKI AICEBEL VERANO
4809 ATIENZA, PATRICK JAY CHAVEZ
4810 ATIENZA, PRINCESS GARCIA
4811 ATIENZA, RAMONA ARMIE CUA
4812 ATIENZA, RENSON MACUHA
4813 ATIENZA, SHAIRA DE GUZMAN
4814 ATIENZA, SHAIRA MAE ARELLANO
4815 ATIENZA, SHANE ASI
4816 ATIENZA, SPENCER TARIDE
4817 ATIENZA, WENDEL VALDEZ
4818 ATIENZA, WENDEL VERBAL
4819 ATIGA, MARY HOPE MAQUILING
4820 ATIL, LUISA SAMIAO
4821 ATILANO, AIRON MERCURIO
4822 ATILANO, FENNIE LYN YGOT
4823 ATILANO, FRANCIS MARK DIAZ
4824 ATILANO, JAZY DEE CAPISPISAN
4825 ATILANO, JOCELYN ASUNCION
4826 ATILANO, KAREN PALARCA
4827 ATILANO, RIZA JOY AQUINO
4828 ATILLANO, VON JHAPET FAMILARAN
4829 ATILLO, CRISELDA OPEƑIANO
4830 ATILLO, NICA VILLASIS
4831 ATILLO, NIERLITA SOTOMAYOR
4832 ATILLO, VALERIE BERADOR
4833 ATILLO, VICTOR DAMES MARAON
4834 ATIM, CYRINE MONTILLA
4835 ATIS, LYN ROSE JAY GABAYAN
4836 ATIZON, AICEE CASTRO
4837 ATIZON, MARJORIE PANGGO
4838 ATO, KIMBERLY HOWIRA
4839 ATOC, JHEA MAE SHAIRA
4840 ATOK, JENALYN ADRIANO
4841 ATOLE, MIGUELITO
4842 ATOLI, ODYSSA MIRANDA
4843 ATON, AILEEN GRACE TIO
4844 ATON, DYAN GRACE BACUS
4845 ATON, HYDIE MAE SULAPAS
4846 ATON, KRIZZA MARIE PABILLON
4847 ATON, MICHELLE POGOY
4848 ATON, REY ANTHONY SANCHEZ
4849 ATON, SHENNY MAE SALVALEON
4850 ATONEN, LLANES CALAWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 99 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 ATONEN, ROSGILINDA MAGING
4852 ATOR, ATHENA DEGAYO
4853 ATOR, JOMMEL JALANDONI
4854 ATRAZO, CHRISTIAN PAUL ABELLA
4855 ATRIS, RUFFA ROSE LIBID
4856 ATTABAN, JAQUELYN RAMOS
4857 ATTABAN, JHON CRIS PAMITTAN
4858 ATTABAN, LOVELLA HAR-OP
4859 ATTABAN, MARIBEL TUPPIN
4860 ATTO, MELCHOR LEGASPI
4861 ATUCHA, ERRA REA SOLMAYOR
4862 ATUP, MARY ANN DURAN
4863 ATUPAN, MICHELLE ANN AMPARADO
4864 ATURO, ELLA MAE CAPAROSO
4865 ATURO, EUGENE DARADAR
4866 ATYE, RICHIE ALDAY
4867 AUCENA, MICHELLE FRIANEZA
4868 AUDAL, CHRISTINE JOY MORADA
4869 AUDAL, JUVY FRANCE FOLLERO
4870 AUDAL, MARY ROSE ETE
4871 AUDE, HENRY KENT MALIG-ON
4872 AUDENCIO, WILMAR YAONA
4873 AUDITOR, DAISY MORANTA
4874 AUDITOR, GIRLIE RETES
4875 AUDITOR, NONIE AWING
4876 AUDITOR, SYVEL MAMUGAY
4877 AUDITOR, WINJEN MABINI
4878 AUGUIS, IAN MOHAMAD YORONG
4879 AUGUIS, JOAN CLARICE PALUGA
4880 AUGUIS, PRINCESS GEN PICARDAL
4881 AUGUIS, RHINA RAFALLO
4882 AUGUSTO, CAMILLE VIENA
4883 AUGUSTO, RHEANICA AUSTERO
4884 AUM, ANN SHERINA LUBANG
4885 AUMAN, EGIEBOY CUYOS
4886 AUMAN, JULIET GARCES
4887 AUMAN, VINCE FRANCIS PANGANORON
4888 AUMENTADO, LEJIEH ANNE CAPARROS
4889 AUMENTADO, MELODY SIDON
4890 AUMENTADO, NANETTE HUGOS
4891 AUMENTO, MAY ANGELINE ADRIANO
4892 AUNGON, CHEEVY BOUIE MANGAT
4893 AUNGON, GLYDEL MAE LLORICA
4894 AUNGON, JELYN ROMERO
4895 AUNSO, JEMIMAH LEA SOGO-AN
4896 AUNZO, NICKO HUGO
4897 AUNZO, NOVAMIE BACOR
4898 AUPE, CHERRY VALMERA
4899 AURE, ABIGAIL DEL MUNDO
4900 AUREADA, JAYCEL-ANN EMPRESE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 100 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 AUREADA, MARK ELDON CONMIGO
4902 AURELIO, ANIEBEL CONSIGNA
4903 AURELIO, DEXTER GRACILLA
4904 AURELIO, FEMMIE CORAZO
4905 AURELIO, GLENDA PRIOL
4906 AURELIO, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
4907 AURELLANA, JOSEPH DACUP
4908 AURES, CHRISTINE MAE MILITANTE
4909 AURESTELA, JAMES LOZANO
4910 AURESTILA, POTIPHAR JAMANDRON
4911 AURO, JESSA GARCIA
4912 AUSA, MA LOUIESA LEONG-ON
4913 AUSAN, CHRISTIAN RABOSA
4914 AUSAN, JESSA YABUT
4915 AUSENTE, ELIZABETH PINANGAY
4916 AUSTE, RICH DELA LUNA
4917 AUSTERO, BABY PEARL NUƑEZ
4918 AUSTERO, JESON NAVARRO
4919 AUSTERO, SUNSHINE GRACE BILIRAN
4920 AUSTRAL, HAZEL MAE GEONZON
4921 AUSTRAL, RALPH BENJIE MELLA
4922 AUSTRIA, AIZA AUSTRIA
4923 AUSTRIA, ALLIANAH FAYE REYES
4924 AUSTRIA, ANGELICA FERRER
4925 AUSTRIA, ANGELIKA MANZANO
4926 AUSTRIA, CHESCA
4927 AUSTRIA, ELLA MAE FLORES
4928 AUSTRIA, JERAMY MANIEGO
4929 AUSTRIA, JESZEL MARIZ RELORCASA
4930 AUSTRIA, JOHN WILSON SANTOS
4931 AUSTRIA, KEN DAVEN MAGNAYE
4932 AUSTRIA, LORIE ANN BARCENAS
4933 AUSTRIA, MARY ANN LUBAT
4934 AUSTRIA, MARY JOY GARCIA
4935 AUSTRIA, MAYLEEN BABALO
4936 AUSTRIA, MELANIE OCAMPO
4937 AUSTRIA, PAMELA NIKA OBERO
4938 AUSTRIA, RYAN CASTILLO
4939 AUSTRIACO, JOHN EDWARD BALIDOY
4940 AUTAJAY, ALYSSA JOY ABELIDA
4941 AUTENTICO, MA SOCORRO BUTAL
4942 AUTOR, BERNARDITA OREO
4943 AUTOR, LEANN COMONONG
4944 AUTOR, LORDWIN PAGUNSAN
4945 AUTOR, NORLYN TABANGAN
4946 AUTOR, RONILO PAROCHA
4947 AUXILIO, JERAMIE SENEDO
4948 AUXILLO, ALLEN DREY SUCILLO
4949 AUXTERO, EULOGIO JR SEBELLITA
4950 AUXTERO, JOHN AMOZ ROMANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 101 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 AUXTERO, KIMJOY SUPERO
4952 AUXTERO, LEEM AUTIDA
4953 AUXTERO, ROWENA GURREA
4954 AVANCEƑA, WILMA MEDICI
4955 AVANTE, KATHERINE LAVADOR
4956 AVE, JOSELLE YUGA
4957 AVECILLA, DENMARK DE CASTRO
4958 AVECILLA, KATE JASMIN JULIAN
4959 AVELINO, SHIELA MARIE CONSTANTINO
4960 AVELINO, TRISHA RAVEN LAZARTE
4961 AVELLANA, REMAR MEONESTO CARRANCEJA
4962 AVELLANA, ROCHELLE RAFAEL
4963 AVELLANEDA, KHEEM MARIARD TANDAS
4964 AVELLANO, MARK JOHN DEL ZUƑIGA
4965 AVELLANOSA, ELAINE DIANNE GO
4966 AVENA, GECIL JANE RODRIGUEZ
4967 AVENDAƑO, LARAH JANE DUMALAY
4968 AVENDAƑO, MARY AIRA ADRIANO
4969 AVENDAƑO, REA LUIZA DELOS ANGELES
4970 AVENDAƑO, WESLEY VICENTE
4971 AVENGOZA, MARGETTE MARCELINO
4972 AVENIDO, CARLOS PEZAƑA
4973 AVENIDO, DAVE KEN BACALSO
4974 AVENIDO, EDELYN DALUT
4975 AVENIDO, KATHERINE MADULIN
4976 AVENIDO, MYLENE BALONGA
4977 AVENILLA, MARK JULIUS REY
4978 AVENILLA, RIZA SOL
4979 AVENIS, KRIZZA MAE BARRIOS
4980 AVENO, JOHN CARLO ROSAS
4981 AVENTAJADO, ROCELYN DACPANO
4982 AVENTURA, SHARON ADVINCULA
4983 AVENTURADO, MARK VINCENT PACAR
4984 AVERGONZADO, ANGEL GRACE NUEZ
4985 AVERGONZADO, LEA DE LA PEƑA
4986 AVERGONZADO, MARVEY OLAIS
4987 AVERGONZADO, RHUSELL JOY SEBASTIAN
4988 AVERILLA, RONA GRACE CADAO
4989 AVERION, GISELLE VALDERAMOS
4990 AVERION, LOUIEGEE DIONGLAY
4991 AVERION, ROSE ANN LAPIE
4992 AVERO, HONEY JOICE BORDA
4993 AVES, ANNA CLARISSA DELIMA
4994 AVES, JESSA MARIE SIMPRON
4995 AVES, JOHN PAUL BASAƑEZ
4996 AVESTRUZ, MAE ANNE COSTELO
4997 AVESTRUZ, NICE BIASA
4998 AVETRIA, JUDY ANN ALMONTE
4999 AVIGUETERO, LAURICE JANELL GIANAN
5000 AVILA, ANGELICA TRILLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 102 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 AVILA, ARJORECO
5002 AVILA, CELESTINE JOY BURAC
5003 AVILA, CHRISTEL BELARMA
5004 AVILA, CLARISSA BEATRICE VALDEZ
5005 AVILA, CLARISSA JOY DELA CRUZ
5006 AVILA, EMMANUEL UVERO
5007 AVILA, GINALYN GIGANTE
5008 AVILA, GLENDA BORNALES
5009 AVILA, ISSA KHRYS PRANTILLA
5010 AVILA, JAMAICA SHARMIN GERO
5011 AVILA, JESSIE REY HALINON
5012 AVILA, JOEVEL SABAS
5013 AVILA, KHENETH SHERWIN ARAGON
5014 AVILA, LOVELY JUMAWAN
5015 AVILA, MARK JOHN
5016 AVILA, MARVIN RIANCE TOMAS
5017 AVILA, PAULA MAE POLLOS
5018 AVILA, REVYMAE RENOMERON
5019 AVILA, RHODA TARIAO
5020 AVILA, RONA MAE DELA MERCED
5021 AVILA, ROSHELLE AMANCIO
5022 AVILA, RUBY PANOTES
5023 AVILA, VIC CABATOAN
5024 AVILES, ANNE LORAINE CASTRO
5025 AVILES, JADEWYN LUMIGUEN
5026 AVILES, KARL SHERWIN CALE
5027 AVILES, LEA KATE BILAYON
5028 AVILES, MARIO JR FIDER
5029 AVILES, RUBY ANNE OLIVEROS
5030 AVIS, MAE AGRAVANTE
5031 AVISADO, FILIPINA MARBELLA
5032 AVISO, DENMARK GALARION
5033 AVIZOLA, ALYSA BORRAS
5034 AWA, JILLAH MAE ANIEVAS
5035 AWA, MARICRIS MAGAYANES
5036 AWACAY, CHRISTINE JOY CANTORNA
5037 AWALI, ALGHADEER JULKIRAM
5038 AWAS, ANGELICA SAGANDOY
5039 AWAS, JIMBERLY VALDEZ
5040 AWAS, ROXETTE LOUISE CARANTES
5041 AWATAN, JONALYN BANHAN
5042 AWI, TRISHA MAE ANGELO
5043 AWIDAN, JANETTE BABAG
5044 AWIL, ALFE JEANE COMISAS
5045 AWIT, MARY KRISHELLE MALUNES
5046 AWIT, ROCELYN FORDAN
5047 AWITIN, CHARISA BUTRON
5048 AWITIN, ELMAR JHON TIBOR
5049 AWOS, ALBERT CASTOLOME
5050 AXIBAL, CHRISTIAN SUPNET
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 103 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 AYA-AY, EDERLYN ROLDAN
5052 AYA-AY, RICO MARAYAG
5053 AYAAY, MARRA KATHLEEN WAJI
5054 AYACOCHO, ANNA MARGARITA NARCISO
5055 AYADE, ANGEL DIEZ
5056 AYALA, ALVIE JANE
5057 AYALA, ANABELLA AMBROCIO
5058 AYALA, CHRISTIAN MARK ALMAGRO
5059 AYALA, ERICKA FAE MELO
5060 AYALA, GEAN BALINGBING
5061 AYALA, GERALDINE ANGEL
5062 AYALA, GLENDA PAJARILLO
5063 AYALA, LOIDA MERLE
5064 AYALA, MARIELA CATALLA
5065 AYALA, MITZI DEQUINA
5066 AYALA, PRECY GENSON
5067 AYALA, YVON LUZON
5068 AYANGDO, ANASTACIA GUMABAY
5069 AYANGOD, ELIZABETH PEREGRINO
5070 AYANO, JESSA MAE GARCIA
5071 AYAO, ASNAIRA RANGAN
5072 AYAO, SITTIE SAHDIA ALI
5073 AYAPANA, ALYANNA MAY PEƑAROYO
5074 AYAT, MARICON DURIGUEZ
5075 AYCO, DOMIN ANTHONY SANCHEZ
5076 AYCO, KAREN MAGHINAY
5077 AYCUD, DICKSON JR DOMILIES
5078 AYE, OLGA MALATE
5079 AYEN, MENCHIE AGATON
5080 AYEN, RUSTOM QUIOM
5081 AYENG, FLORIE MAE BANSAG
5082 AYENTO, ALONA COBRADO
5083 AYENTO, SHANTILY LUMAAD
5084 AYES, BENESS AVILA
5085 AYING, JOENDELYN MAE MAGHANOY
5086 AYING, MARICRIS SUATON
5087 AYING, MIKE HARVEY PITOGO
5088 AYLEON, MYKA AIRA DEPALAC
5089 AYNAGA, JESEL CASTILLON
5090 AYO, ARMANDO MAGLENTE
5091 AYO, CHRISTIAN JEFF JUSTIMBASTE
5092 AYO, IRENE CANO
5093 AYOD, JELAMAE PACALDO
5094 AYOG, JENEFA GANAS
5095 AYONG, RODOLFO CESISTA
5096 AYOP, EDLEEN MAE JUNIO
5097 AYOS, IVY CAGUITLA
5098 AYROSO, ANGELINE DE GUZMAN
5099 AYROSO, CHARLYN BALLAO
5100 AYROSO, PRESCISHIN GERONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 104 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 AYSON, APRIL JOY SILONGA
5102 AYSON, JESSALYN ANARIO
5103 AYSON, JOHN HENRY MANGILA
5104 AYSON, MARICRIS FERRER
5105 AYSON, NEHEMIAH ESCANDOR
5106 AYSON, NICHOLE ANN TANGLAO
5107 AYSON, SOFIA CHRYS LIRAZAN
5108 AYSON, STEPHANIE LADIA
5109 AYUBAN, GERALDIN FLORES
5110 AYUBAN, KATHLEEN JEAN QUILEOPAS
5111 AYUBAN, KRISTINE JADE SARIO
5112 AYUBAN, MARY ANN FUENTES
5113 AYUBAN, RHEA MAE PLATINO
5114 AYUDA, JOYCE CABALE
5115 AYUDA, LEA MAE ONTONG
5116 AYUDA, RONETH TUNDAG
5117 AYUMA, PAUL MICHAEL BAYNOSA
5118 AYUMA, PRICILA
5119 AYUNAN, EBRAHIM MAON
5120 AYUNAN, JANE MINERVA LUMOTAC
5121 AYUSTE, MABEL BAGWASAN
5122 AYUSTE, MC DANIEL MILLAN
5123 AZARCON, CHRISTEL ALCANTARA
5124 AZARCON, GRAZIEL CABAL
5125 AZARCON, JENNA MAE MILLAN
5126 AZARCON, JUDE NABLE
5127 AZARCON, LARA JENELYN ENGADA
5128 AZARCON, LYRA ANGELA CORDERO
5129 AZARCON, MA ELENA SILVELA
5130 AZARCON, MICHILLE ILIGAN
5131 AZARIAS, JOVELYN CLOMA
5132 AZAS, RALPH BENJO TORIO
5133 AZAƑA, LITO SAJA
5134 AZAƑA, LYKA MAY GOYENA
5135 AZAƑA, YVONNE SEVILLA
5136 AZAƑES, BERNADETTE BENAID
5137 AZAƑES, GEORGIE VILLARALBO
5138 AZAƑES, JOHN CARLO ASURO
5139 AZAƑES, MARK GONZALES
5140 AZAƑES, MICHELLE STO DOMINGO
5141 AZCARRAGA, ANNIE DEL CASTILLO
5142 AZCUNE, JOHN AERIAL JACOB
5143 AZIS, NAJERAH MACAPATO
5144 AZON, JOHN MICHAEL VILLAFLOR
5145 AZON, KENNETH CORTADO
5146 AZON, MARIEL JOY IBAƑEZ
5147 AZON, VINCENT BALLEVER
5148 AZOR, MARK CARMELO ALBERTO
5149 AZOR, WEYAH JEAN ALBERTO
5150 AZORES, EVA AYDALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 105 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 AZORES, EVALYN PORE
5152 AZORES, JOWELYN RUZ
5153 AZOTE, REY
5154 AZUCENA, CHRISTIAN LAYAM
5155 AZUCENA, CHRYSTHEL UMALI
5156 AZUCENA, EVERLYN MAGILI
5157 AZUCENA, KATE LOPEZ
5158 AZUCENA, MARY JUNE LAGDAMEN
5159 AZUCENA, MARY ROSE ESPIRITU
5160 AZUCENAS, KESSYA IYAK
5161 AZUCENAS, MELEUS ROYCE DOMENIC BAYRON
5162 AZUCENAS, SHEILA MAE GASIS
5163 AZUELA, JENRI OLINO
5164 AZUELA, JEROME BAJADO
5165 AZUELA, MARIAN GERONA
5166 AZUELA, SONIA PIELAGO
5167 AZUELO, GENELYN SABROSO
5168 AZUETA, DEXTER BRIONES
5169 AZUL, AIRA MAE TABANAO
5170 AZULIS, PRINCESS REFORSADO
5171 AZUR, DELIA CONDE
5172 AZUR, JULIE MAE VILLARIN
5173 AZURA, CHERRYLYN LIRA
5174 AZURA, MARICHU PALCE
5175 AZURES, DARIUS MEDINA
5176 AZURIN, JULIE CULAS
5177 AZURIN, RAIZA LUMASAC
5178 AZUTEA, CHARLYN NEBRES
5179 AƑANA, JENNICA ALEXIS RAMIREZ
5180 AƑANA, ROSEMARIE GUARTICO
5181 AƑANO, DIANA ANN NACIONAL
5182 AƑASCO, AIZA FAE GONZAGA
5183 AƑASCO, CHRISTIAN DIVINAGRACIA
5184 AƑASCO, FAITH MERCADO
5185 AƑASCO, JENNIFER ABAD
5186 AƑASCO, MARY JANE RAMIREZ
5187 AƑASCO, REGGIE MAGUINDA
5188 AƑASCO, SANDRA CABOTE
5189 AƑAVESA, GESEL TIMON
5190 AƑERO, SHELA MAE NEMENIO
5191 AƑES, JOHN KENNETH SELLEZA
5192 AƑIS, KLARISSE JOY JAVIER
5193 AƑO, ARJAY FLORDELIZA
5194 AƑO, LA LHIRA BALITAAN
5195 AƑOBER, BRYAN REMORERAS
5196 AƑONUEVO, ALEXIS JOY ADOLFO
5197 AƑONUEVO, GABRIELA ELIZA BAGUIOS
5198 AƑONUEVO, JENELYN VIƑAS
5199 AƑONUEVO, JENNIFER BALANSAG
5200 AƑONUEVO, KRISTINE PAMPOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 106 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 AƑONUEVO, MA MINORKA BAGASALA
5202 AƑONUEVO, MARIA KRIZZA LEI BUENO
5203 AƑONUEVO, PRECIOUS MERANO
5204 AƑONUEVO, REGINE BREZUELA
5205 AƑONUEVO, REY ARCALES
5206 AƑONUEVO, WINNIE GRACE ORTINES
5207 AƑORA, FRIENDLY COREEN MUDLONG
5208 AƑORA, NIƑA LYN BAUTISTA
5209 AƑORA, RUTH-ANN BAAY
5210 AƑOSA, CHERRY FLORES
5211 AƑOSA, RHENE ANTONIO AMOSCO
5212 BA GHARI, JEA JUNE PETROS
5213 BA-A, ELLEN MAY ESCOL
5214 BAA, KEREN VARGAS
5215 BAANG, ANNA CHARIS OTEDA
5216 BAANG, MARY GRACE ENTERO
5217 BAANG, PAUL CYRIL DE LOS REYES
5218 BAAWA, CHENEE GAMMOD
5219 BAAY, ARLAN ACUYADO
5220 BABA, BILLY JR BALCRUZ
5221 BABA, JULIEN JABONITA
5222 BABA, MARY CLEO MONCADA
5223 BABAD, CLERX PAGSUGUIRON
5224 BABAEL, ESTRELLA SABERON
5225 BABAGAY, JESSA DYPIANGCO
5226 BABAILAN, DENNIS SABADO
5227 BABALCON, GLITZ JILL PALANAS
5228 BABANO, RHEA JANE OPAO
5229 BABANTE, CHARMINE MAE DACILLO
5230 BABANTO, EVANIE SISTUAL
5231 BABANTO, JOVITO JR SIAO
5232 BABANTO, MA JOY MAGBANUA
5233 BABAO, JEAN MYLENE CATAPANG
5234 BABAO, JOHN MARK AMUTAN
5235 BABAO, MENIE GONZALBO
5236 BABARAN, CYNTHIA LAVARIAS
5237 BABARAN, DANICA TALOSIG
5238 BABARAN, GUADIZ FAYE LUYUN
5239 BABARAN, MARIA CLARISSA POGOSO
5240 BABAS, CHERENE GAVANES
5241 BABAS, DORIES BADDONG
5242 BABAS, IZL BURGOS
5243 BABAS, RUZEL JANE ROMAN
5244 BABASA, JOBERT ALVAR
5245 BABASA, MARICHRES VILLANUEVA
5246 BABASA, MARJORIE DOMANAIS
5247 BABASA, MARY JOY IBAƑEZ
5248 BABASA, NECTOR MORADA
5249 BABATE, SHEENA MAE CALASANG
5250 BABATIO, ANNA MAE TINGZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 107 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 BABATO-AN, CIRILIN VILLANIR
5252 BABATUAN, ARVIN JASON SUMALINOG
5253 BABATUGON, AIKO BRYAN BEDOLIDO
5254 BABAY, KAREN GRACE ENOY
5255 BABAYLAN, MIRASOL PAYLANGCO
5256 BABAYLO, NOVA JELLIE ALFEREZ
5257 BABIA, IVY JANE GAMOROT
5258 BABIA, JIGO ABINES
5259 BABIERA, RODA SACUPAYO
5260 BABIERRA, ROMARIE ZARSUELO
5261 BABILA, DIANA ROSE SARASPI
5262 BABISTA, JERCY DONNA PEƑA
5263 BABON, JOSHUA SANTIAGO
5264 BABON, LUCKY ARCHIE MABAO
5265 BABON, RONALD OMAMBAC
5266 BABOR, ANGELITO LOPEZ
5267 BABOR, LOWELLA ROMANO
5268 BABOR, MARIWYN ABANDO
5269 BABOR, PERLY MAE ACIBRON
5270 BACABAC, MARK BRAZIL
5271 BACABAC, MIRASOL BUSTAMANTE
5272 BACACAO, SHERRY MEAH GABISAN
5273 BACALA, JOSE JR SALIMBAHON
5274 BACALA, JOSEPH LACIA
5275 BACALAN, CHERYLOU DONAIRE
5276 BACALANGCO, ALVIN SABORDO
5277 BACALING, EUNICE DELI RUIZ
5278 BACALING, SHEILA MAE CRISPINO
5279 BACALLA, CHERRY ANN SALUTILLO
5280 BACALLA, KAREN ALMERO
5281 BACALOCOS, MERY JOAN JABONITE
5282 BACALSO, ETHEL ORDIZ
5283 BACALSO, IVY CLAIRE UNGGAN
5284 BACALSO, JESSA ANN TABAR
5285 BACALSO, LALAINE BASAƑES
5286 BACALSO, LEOMIL MAE NOTARTE
5287 BACALSO, MARILY CAMEROS
5288 BACALSO, VERGEL DANLAG
5289 BACALTOS, MARAH MILO
5290 BACAMANTE, FLORDELISA FAJARDO
5291 BACAN, REGENE DUMAGUIT
5292 BACANG, GLORIBIEN GEM COLICOL
5293 BACANG, RONALD MANCAO
5294 BACANGAN, CHRISTINE BATANG-E
5295 BACANGAN, HARRIET KINDRELLE BATONAN
5296 BACANI, ABEGAIL HONDOLERO
5297 BACANI, AVIE CLARE ANTONETE BANZIL
5298 BACANI, CAMILLE PALUA
5299 BACANI, ELMERA DANA
5300 BACANI, JANBER DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 108 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 BACANI, JANSEN PALAROAN
5302 BACANI, JENALYN ORLINO
5303 BACANI, JOHN EDWARD UNTALAN
5304 BACANI, MARIE DEAN SABLAN
5305 BACANI, NEIL IAN SETH CALATE
5306 BACANI, NOEL ANGELO LUMBUAN
5307 BACANI, VIA ARVIGAIL CARANTO
5308 BACANTO, BENBEE YAMSON
5309 BACANTO, CONADEL SERVANO
5310 BACANTO, KRISTINE GRACE ALIBUYOG
5311 BACANTO, ROVINCE VILLARIEZ
5312 BACAOCO, ZYRA FLORES
5313 BACAR, ANGIELYN LANIGAO
5314 BACARES, DIANA MARIE LASCIERAS
5315 BACARES, JORELIE ANNE TAMPARON
5316 BACARES, RAYSHELLE MARIE PANIZARES
5317 BACARISAS, JEFFREY MIANO
5318 BACARON, CHESKA PRINO
5319 BACARON, PRINCESS MAE MONTERA
5320 BACARRO, JAYMHEL ESGUERRA
5321 BACARRO, KENNETH MAJADUCON
5322 BACARRO, LHYNDY LACHICA
5323 BACARRO, MARK JOEL
5324 BACAS, KAREN GUILLAR
5325 BACASEN, DARYLL ASUNCION
5326 BACASMOT, AGNES MAASIN
5327 BACASMOT, GLIECY ROMANILLOS
5328 BACASNOT, DALLY GESTA
5329 BACATAN, ALLIZZA TABAR
5330 BACATAN, IVENZ MYERR FACTORAN
5331 BACATAN, MARIELLE MACAPAZ
5332 BACATAN, PAULA RACELIS
5333 BACATAN, ROY MIGUEL MARTINEZ
5334 BACATE, LOREN POTINGAN
5335 BACAY, JEANETTE BICO
5336 BACAY, JIZEL TORRES
5337 BACAY, SALIJA CANLAS
5338 BACAYAN, MICHELLE RUIZ
5339 BACAYCAY, GODOFREDO JR PACIOS
5340 BACAYCAY, JUDY ANN PACLITA
5341 BACAYO, SWEETHZIEL JANE MARTIN
5342 BACBAC, ANGIE MASI
5343 BACBAC, LEONORA UMPAD
5344 BACCAY, EMARGIE LAGO
5345 BACCAY, JENIEMAY AQUINO
5346 BACCAY, JESSA ANNE GAMMAD
5347 BACCAY, JESUS ALLAM
5348 BACCAY, JOLIVETTE ESPADILLA
5349 BACCAY, KEACH BOY ACCAD
5350 BACCAY, LYTEE RATILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 109 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 BACCAY, MAMERTA BUNAGAN
5352 BACCAY, MARIA RUBY AMOR
5353 BACCOL, JASON SOTIS
5354 BACCOL, MIKE VINCENT FRANCISCO
5355 BACDANGAN, MELODY SOOC
5356 BACDAYAN, LORY MAR TOLINGAN
5357 BACEA, FAYE BACATANO
5358 BACELONIA, ELEANOR CORAƑEZ
5359 BACELONIA, JIMMY BASCO
5360 BACERDO, LIEZZA ONING
5361 BACERDO, WILSON RADA
5362 BACHARO, KATRINA FAITH MAMON
5363 BACHO, JEFFREY-JAN MEDIONA
5364 BACINILLO, KRISTINE TELESFORO
5365 BACKIAN, PRISCILLA ESTOLAS
5366 BACKONG, MARY JOY GACAD
5367 BACLAGON, PEARL ROSE CAYETANO
5368 BACLAO, KEZIA JERIA ELOSO
5369 BACLAS, ANGEL LYN DELMO
5370 BACLAS, ARJIELYN ESPAPA
5371 BACLAS, JOLLYNAH PALOMA
5372 BACLAS, RONULFO BAYLON
5373 BACLAS, ROY SUYAO
5374 BACLAWAD, MELISSA LAURO
5375 BACLAY, ANDREA LUCERO
5376 BACLAYA, LOVELY CARE MUTIA
5377 BACLAYEN, FRANCISCA BACAGAN
5378 BACLAYO, WENDELL CACAYAN
5379 BACLAYON, APPLE JANE LANGBID
5380 BACLAYON, JOHN ALBERT AMPONG
5381 BACLAYON, MARVEE LUZ ALAMBAN
5382 BACLAYON, MELCHIE BELARMA
5383 BACLEA-AN, MATILDE CAMUEN
5384 BACLEA-AN, MAYLENE GACUSANA
5385 BACLEON, PINK PRINCESS
5386 BACLIG, ABBYGALE MAURICIO
5387 BACLIG, JEAN LIZA VALIN
5388 BACLIG, JOLINA ARROBANG
5389 BACLIG, JUSTINE CORNES
5390 BACLILI, CADMOLYN MANGILI
5391 BACLILI, RHODA FE GAMIDO
5392 BACLOHAN, MARIE MAE PALMA
5393 BACLOR, MICHELLE PEREZ
5394 BACNAT, CHARRY MAE MADRIDANO
5395 BACNES, LEAH MAY POQUIZ
5396 BACO, KRISTENE JOY PILONES
5397 BACO, LIEZL MAE YUSON
5398 BACO, MAE ANN PIOQUINTO
5399 BACO, MICHELLE CALIMPON
5400 BACOG, FRILE ANN REQUISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 110 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 BACOL, JOSEPHINE PAJELA
5402 BACOLANDO, MA LOWELLA GOLONG
5403 BACOLOD, ALYSSA MAE PARALES
5404 BACOLOD, ANA ROSE ANDUJAR
5405 BACOLOD, AVEGAIL DANAO
5406 BACOLOD, CARINA GESOLGON
5407 BACOLOD, HENDRE MACABENTA
5408 BACOLOD, HIRA ALLIAH EDUYAN
5409 BACOLOD, LORELY ZAPA
5410 BACOLOR, APRILLYN DECANO
5411 BACOLORES, JESSA MAY FABROS
5412 BACOLOT, RACHELLE SADYA
5413 BACOMO, BEVERLY PAJARILLO
5414 BACOMO, LORETO ABID
5415 BACONAWA, JAN JOSHUA VEA
5416 BACONAWA, KRIZZIA
5417 BACONG, IRISH PABUTAWAN
5418 BACONG, MA ESTELA OMBRETE
5419 BACONGAN, REA ERMINO
5420 BACONGGOL, VINA ROSE CADLAON
5421 BACONGOL, DAN MICHAEL ALARCON
5422 BACONUA, JHON VINCENT BABAC
5423 BACOR, DONAMAE JAGAPE
5424 BACOR, ELEASITO ANIJAL
5425 BACOR, NIRIZA BUCAG
5426 BACORDIO, ARJAY SALVADOR
5427 BACORDO, LIA MAGALSO
5428 BACOS, LIEZEL AGUSTIN
5429 BACOSA, CAMILLE DE EMOY
5430 BACOTO, MA BERNADETTE MAƑAS
5431 BACQUIAN, ARNOLD FALAW-ED
5432 BACRANG, JADE JABAGAT
5433 BACROYA, AIRRA RICA FABABEIR
5434 BACSA, KIM ERIN MENDOZA
5435 BACSAIN, CINDY MANALO
5436 BACSAL, ANA ROSE
5437 BACSAL, ELDIMAR DIMAYA
5438 BACSAL, JENNIFER QUINTELIAN
5439 BACSAN, JERALDINE FLORES
5440 BACTAD, JEFFERSON ABAN
5441 BACTOL, DIVINA DAHIL DAHIL
5442 BACTOL, HANNA JANE BADILLA
5443 BACTOL, JANNARIE ANN DEMDAM
5444 BACTOL, JENNIFER SANCHEZ
5445 BACTOL, JIBB JOHN ABAJON
5446 BACTOL, JOSSEL ANN ACIBRON
5447 BACTONG, GRETHEL GUELA
5448 BACTONG, LYKA ADTOON
5449 BACU, ANGELI JAY BOOC
5450 BACU, ERRICA MAE COMENDADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 111 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 BACUAJA, APPLE JEE MAMINTAS
5452 BACUBAC, MARIA JESSA CADIZ
5453 BACUBE, JANELA MARIE ALVAREZ
5454 BACUD, CRIS-AN MAGBANUA
5455 BACUD, JOSEPH NEIL FRANCISCO
5456 BACUD, JUDY ANN MATALANG
5457 BACUEL, JONNA GRACE SALCEDO
5458 BACUEL, LIGAYA GABINETE
5459 BACUETES, SHAIRA KWIN BACSAL
5460 BACULANTA, JACKYLYN CANUBAS
5461 BACULI, DARLYN JOY BUHAT
5462 BACULI, LORELEI ESQUIERRA
5463 BACULINAO, AILYN BACAS
5464 BACULIO, JHON MARX BERLIN BACUS
5465 BACULIO, NICE BEJIGA
5466 BACULNA, MA LORENZ BENCEA CORONADO
5467 BACULO, JEAN PINANGAY
5468 BACULO, RUTH PEREZ
5469 BACULPO, MELDRID BENITEZ
5470 BACUNA, DEN MAR BAYABAYA
5471 BACUNADOR, WENILYN YASE
5472 BACUNOT, JOYCE BETITA
5473 BACUS, APPLE MAE
5474 BACUS, CHERYLL SAMARINTA
5475 BACUS, DEXTER JAY ALMIENDA
5476 BACUS, GRACE LABRADOR
5477 BACUS, IVY AMANCIO
5478 BACUS, JENNIEVIVE DAKAY
5479 BACUS, JENNIFER LAS PIƑAS
5480 BACUS, JIM KIM SALAMANGKA
5481 BACUS, JOSHUA CADIL
5482 BACUS, KARIZZA KRIS KARLA SANICO
5483 BACUS, KRIS JOHN LARGO
5484 BACUS, LAIDEN MAE DALUT
5485 BACUS, MARY CRIS LAPUT
5486 BACUS, RHYNZ ALDRUS
5487 BACUS, SONNY BOY JR MARTIZANO
5488 BACUS, VINCENT ROA
5489 BACUSA, ANA MAY ANALA
5490 BACUTENG, RAQUEL HANNAH IBAƑEZ
5491 BACUYAG, SHARON AGLADO
5492 BACUƑA, JOAN BRIONES
5493 BADA, FATIMA DIONALDO
5494 BADA, JERSON DALISAYMO
5495 BADAJOS, KHYT ABANGAN
5496 BADAJOS, LLOYD ROYO
5497 BADAJOS, MECHELLE TALAVER
5498 BADAJOS, ZASEN LARGO
5499 BADAL, AIRA JOY MANGUBAT
5500 BADANA, MARYKNOLL BARBARONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 112 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 BADANA, VANESSA BESANA
5502 BADANG, REJEAN CADALZO
5503 BADANG, RHEA JESSA MAE SEMACON
5504 BADANG, ROSE ANN MANDABON
5505 BADANGO, ROSALIA GAJE
5506 BADAR, CESAR IAN DOCTOR
5507 BADAR, JESSICA TORRES
5508 BADARAN, DIVINE GRACE VIRAN
5509 BADARUDDIN, JESSA CABALLERON
5510 BADAYOS, ANTONETTE BALLENER
5511 BADAYOS, ELEONOR PADADA
5512 BADAYOS, GERSON CLEMEƑA
5513 BADAYOS, KIMBERLY CABALTERA
5514 BADAYOS, LILET IBES
5515 BADDO, NIƑA MARIE AƑONUEVO
5516 BADDONGON, LESLIE
5517 BADDUNGON, RONA LUNGOB
5518 BADE, CLARK LABAD
5519 BADE, JENNY VIE ESTORQUE
5520 BADENAS, PAMELA GARCIA
5521 BADERA, RAYMUND CAMILO
5522 BADIA-ON, JOMAR CASANGO-AN
5523 BADIABLE, JONALYN PUDANG
5524 BADIANG, RAMIE DAX BONOTAN
5525 BADIAO, ANGIE ALCANTARA
5526 BADIDIL, NURHODA JAAFAR
5527 BADIDLES, CHRISTINE TALINGTING
5528 BADILLA, CLEFORD EXCHAURE
5529 BADILLA, ELOISA FAITH ANUTA
5530 BADILLA, HAROLD BARACENA
5531 BADILLA, JANILON REYES
5532 BADILLA, JEAN IRISH LARU-AN
5533 BADILLA, JOANNE FRANCISCO
5534 BADILLA, ROMARIE ROBESO
5535 BADILLES, SHIELA MAE ARACO
5536 BADILLO, CRISTY BASAS
5537 BADILLO, GENEVY RELANO
5538 BADILLO, JOANNE LACABA
5539 BADILLO, REYMARIE TORRES
5540 BADILLOS, MA CONCEPCION GUEVARA
5541 BADIO, JALILLAH TOCALO
5542 BADIO, JANESAH MOSQUERA
5543 BADIOLA, JOHN PATRICK VIERNES
5544 BADIOLA, JOSE JR VEGA
5545 BADIOLA, MA ELIZA SINFUEGO
5546 BADIOLA, MARIA MAE SINFUEGO
5547 BADIVAL, ELOHA VIEL WAYET
5548 BADOL, ELIZER TALDE
5549 BADOL, MARIEL PARCIA
5550 BADOLIS, ROSEMARIE TALAVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 113 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 BADONIO, RONELA LAPAY
5552 BADORAYA, GAYLE MATURAN
5553 BADORAYA, JOHN FRANZ BAƑAS
5554 BADTING, JASLEAN SEDSANG
5555 BADUA, ANALYN HUBAC
5556 BADUA, CRISTEL JOY DE VERA
5557 BADUA, LEO LARONA
5558 BADUA, LYRA MAE LOMOCSO
5559 BADUA, ROLANIE ESTEBAN
5560 BADUA, ROSELINA TIQUE
5561 BADUDAO, JERRY BOCBOC
5562 BADUDAO, ROCHELLE VILLAFLOR
5563 BADURIA, ALLEN MADRIDEJOS
5564 BADURIA, DAN RUSSEL IPO
5565 BADUYA, CAREN DUYA
5566 BADUYA, CHRISTIAN LEDESMA
5567 BAEL, ANNE MICAH MENDOZA
5568 BAELLO, MARGARET ALLEGO
5569 BAELLO, MARJORIE ALLEGO
5570 BAES, JEZREEL DOGOLDOGOL
5571 BAESA, JAYCELEEN TINAWIN
5572 BAEƑA, JANEZEL CAGAS
5573 BAG-AO, JANINE MACAHIS
5574 BAG-AO, KYZA JANE YTAOC
5575 BAG-O, RICHEN MAE CARULLA
5576 BAGA, JOSEPHINE ADRIANNE BALGOS
5577 BAGA, LUZ RETARDO
5578 BAGA, YANCY GRACE AGUIRRE
5579 BAGAAN, CHERYL ISAGA
5580 BAGAAN, HAZEL MAE PANCHO
5581 BAGAAN, ROXAN SILVANO
5582 BAGAC, MARWEEN ALONSABE
5583 BAGACAY, IVY GATICALES
5584 BAGACAY, MELROSE ANN ENOC
5585 BAGACINA, IMELDA CEPE
5586 BAGAFORO, ROSE ANN SANGUYAN
5587 BAGAIN, CATERINE GUITTU
5588 BAGAJO, CLAUDINE TECSON
5589 BAGALANON, ELIEZA MAE VIASON
5590 BAGALANON, ELLA MARIE GODINEZ
5591 BAGALARO, JOLLIBEE RIVERA
5592 BAGALAY, JOHN EDWARD ABUCAY
5593 BAGALAY, PAULINE KAYE LUSTIANO
5594 BAGALAYOS, NEINVI BIADOMA
5595 BAGALOYOS, SHEENA VERL TARE
5596 BAGAMASBAD, ALAINE NOEL
5597 BAGAN, ROSELYN DAGUPEN
5598 BAGANGAN, LUKE TODLEM
5599 BAGANGAO, STEPHANIE LIEGEN
5600 BAGANO, KAYE CELIEN ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 114 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 BAGAOI, JAY RALD PAGUNTALAN
5602 BAGAOISAN, BLESSIE REGACHO
5603 BAGAOISAN, ROCHELL MAY FELIX
5604 BAGAPORO, MAICA DE LOYOLA
5605 BAGARES, JOLIENA BATUTAY
5606 BAGARES, KRISYL KATE PAICAN
5607 BAGARES, MAY ROSE CARMELA ROLLE
5608 BAGARINAO, RHAMAN MANIGOS
5609 BAGASALA, JUDY ANN CONCEPCION
5610 BAGASBAS, JULIE ANN PIPIT
5611 BAGASBAS, KIMBERLY MADRIO
5612 BAGASBAS, LESTER ODOƑO
5613 BAGASBAS, RENNA JOY B
5614 BAGASO, ROGIE VILLACUATRO
5615 BAGATA, JEISHA REME OMANDAM
5616 BAGAUISAN, DANICA NAPOLIS
5617 BAGAY, CHALSEA MARIE BOLONG
5618 BAGAY, JOVYNEL MART ARREZA
5619 BAGAY, NORAIMAH TANGARO
5620 BAGAY, SHANGREA KARIZZA RODRIGUEZ
5621 BAGAYAN, JUNAMERA RAHMA GOTE
5622 BAGAYAO, LANIE MAI FLORES
5623 BAGAYO, ANALIZA FEROLINO
5624 BAGCAL, ROLAND DAGUIO
5625 BAGGAO, ANDREA BLANCA ANTONIO
5626 BAGGAY, JUSTINE PAREJA
5627 BAGGAYAN, JHON ENRIQUEZ
5628 BAGHUCAN, ANAH JOYCE PROPONIO
5629 BAGINDAALI, SITTIE NORHANIMA CAMAMA
5630 BAGNES, MARIBEL INDICIO
5631 BAGNOL, JAYCHER DELA CRUZ
5632 BAGNOL, MICHELLE DAVE POLINAR
5633 BAGNOL, ROWENA JANE MELLINA
5634 BAGNOL, RUFFA MAE DURON
5635 BAGO, CHRESTINE VIA
5636 BAGO, JEYSSA BALALIO
5637 BAGO, MICHELLE MAG-ASO
5638 BAGO, RIZALOU GENODEPANON
5639 BAGO, RUSSEL ACHACOSO
5640 BAGOLOD, GERALDINE BAPLOR
5641 BAGONA, KATLEN IGAM
5642 BAGONA, NERIA ABREA
5643 BAGONGON, ELLA OCLARIT
5644 BAGOOD, RHEOVIEN JOY BORBON
5645 BAGORIO, JUDY MIRAFUENTE
5646 BAGOS, CLARISSA JOYCE BADILLO
5647 BAGOS, MA CRISTINA SAN ROQUE
5648 BAGOT, EDWIN TRABAJO
5649 BAGOTSAY, SHERRY ANN QUIDET
5650 BAGOY, RINA ANN ROSALDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 115 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 BAGSAO, JULIE ANN AMAYAG
5652 BAGSIC, RICASYRRA JOY NECESITO
5653 BAGSIK, ANGELOU TESTON
5654 BAGTAS, JANELLA MARIE PASAMONTE
5655 BAGTAS, ROSE ANN NAVARRO
5656 BAGTASOS, FIDEL SUMILHIG
5657 BAGTILAY, CHELSA CARAANG
5658 BAGTILAY, ZIARLA DONNA CARA-ANG
5659 BAGTINDON, RAY MARK MAGDASAL
5660 BAGTONG, JULIE BEB VALAD-ON
5661 BAGUANG, DIANA ROSE DOMINGO
5662 BAGUBE, RIZZAH SHIN MANGAO
5663 BAGUE, EDEN JALMAANI
5664 BAGUHIN, CLAUDYNE REYES
5665 BAGUHIN, NENETH ABUCEJO
5666 BAGUHIN, NIƑO JULIUS COCAMAS
5667 BAGUILAN, WARREN MAKARATO
5668 BAGUING, ARCHEL GUANZON
5669 BAGUINO, JERICHA ALIMAGNO
5670 BAGUIO, ANAMAE PIALAGO
5671 BAGUIO, CLAUDINE VERZANO
5672 BAGUIO, DANIELLE DANICA ALCUIZAR
5673 BAGUIO, ELIZABETH PUNONGBAYAN
5674 BAGUIO, FATIMA
5675 BAGUIO, GINA NUƑEZ
5676 BAGUIO, JAYVEE FULGENCIO
5677 BAGUIO, JEWELYN GERONIMO
5678 BAGUIO, MAERIGOLD PIEDAD
5679 BAGUIO, MARY CLARE JUGALBOT
5680 BAGUIO, MENCHIE YANGYANG
5681 BAGUIO, NOLIGEN GOLIS
5682 BAGUIO, RALPH ANGELO EDUAVE
5683 BAGUIO, ROSELLE JANE GOROSPE
5684 BAGUION, JENNYLYN TASIL
5685 BAGUIORO, GREGORIO JOSELITO CABALLERO
5686 BAGUIOS, MICHELLE JOY CABALFIN
5687 BAGUISI, JONAMAE BOADO
5688 BAGUISTA, CHERYL ANNANAO
5689 BAGUIWAN, HERMO FE
5690 BAGUIWEN, ALLAN AMBROSIO
5691 BAGUMBA, DIANA ROSE TADLE
5692 BAGUMBA, KREZZA LAVISORES
5693 BAGUNA, ANA ROSE CORPIN
5694 BAGUNDOL, ROSEMARIE TUMARONG
5695 BAGUS, PABNAVETH TABLINGON
5696 BAH, APRIL JOY SOGO-AN
5697 BAHALA, ANZELMA COCOY
5698 BAHIA, RENALYN MERCADO
5699 BAHIAN, JULIA ROBERTS JUGALBOT
5700 BAHIAN, KIMY OCTFERAN BALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 116 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 BAHIAN, NICEL JHEA ALCALA
5702 BAHIAN, QUEENSHIP BLESS CABALQUINTO
5703 BAHIAN, RHEA MAE GULANDRINA
5704 BAHIAN, VERNA LEE RUBIO
5705 BAHILLO, JOHN PATRICK
5706 BAHILOT, EDGAR JR ASISTER
5707 BAHIM, SHADEE ENRIQUEZ
5708 BAHIN, ANGELLE AURELIA
5709 BAHINGAWAN, CLARISSE DAPHNEE MEREDITH ATCHUELA
5710 BAHINTING, ANABEL ALADAD
5711 BAHINTING, ARCEL BROVO
5712 BAHINTING, HONEY BABE PANERIO
5713 BAHINTING, MYRNA RAOTRAOT
5714 BAHULAY, KRISFUL CAINGLET
5715 BAID, EDWARD TUBO
5716 BAID, LESLIE MEJARES
5717 BAIDO, PRINCESS ANGELIQUE ESPIRIDION
5718 BAILARAN, MICHELLE UNLAYAO
5719 BAILE, ROSE ANN BENDAƑA
5720 BAILEY, CLAIRE PORTUGAL
5721 BAILLO, JANNEEKAH MAE OLARTE
5722 BAILO, JESSA MARIE RENSULAT
5723 BAILO, JUDY ANN FLORIN
5724 BAILON, NORRENMAE BUDIONGAN
5725 BAINGAN, AILEEN JOY VALLEJO
5726 BAIS, JANESSA ACEBO
5727 BAIS, JOY DIONELA
5728 BAIS, ROMULO JR LUBIANO
5729 BAISA, NICA MARGARETTE AREVALO
5730 BAISA, RICHELLE POSTRADO
5731 BAISAC, MAYVEPE DELOSTRICO
5732 BAITAN, SHEEHAN VIN GAMBOA
5733 BAITO, EDRILYN CUDAL
5734 BAITO, ELEUFE JOY ALEMANIA
5735 BAJA, CHREZEL JOY BAGUI
5736 BAJA, KRISTEL CLYAINE YURONG
5737 BAJA, RIALYN MAGUAD
5738 BAJADA, JANEL GRACE AGUIRRE
5739 BAJADA, JANSSENE LISO-AN
5740 BAJADE, ALEXANDRIA HEART BERGANTINO
5741 BAJADO, CHRISTIAN ANOTA
5742 BAJADO, JOAN BEVERLY CONCAN
5743 BAJALA, BERNABE JR PALMA
5744 BAJALA, MARRIANNE FAITH PUGONG
5745 BAJALA, MARY JOY DUGAOJO
5746 BAJAN, EPHRAIM LAGUINLAY
5747 BAJAN, LEMUEL CATE
5748 BAJAN, LEOPOLDO
5749 BAJAN, ODYSSA DUGSO
5750 BAJANDE, MERRY GRACE ALBARICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 117 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 BAJANDI, MICHAELA KIARA LALAGUNA
5752 BAJAO, CYNDY MADRIDANO
5753 BAJAO, ELI GALULA
5754 BAJAO, GLORY GRACE YAP
5755 BAJAO, MARCHIE DARAMAN
5756 BAJAR, DARWIN CABOTAJE
5757 BAJAR, JAYSON TROY FERRO
5758 BAJAR, JOHN RAFAEL ABELONG
5759 BAJAR, JONELYN DE ASIS
5760 BAJAR, PATRICIA MARINA MIRANDA
5761 BAJARIAS, JOCHELL MARIE RENDON
5762 BAJARIAS, REX ROSENDO BEJEC
5763 BAJARIAS, VICTORIA JEAN BAOY
5764 BAJARO, APRIL BUENAFLOR
5765 BAJE, ELIZE MAE DE GUZMAN
5766 BAJE, JOEL TACANG
5767 BAJENTING, JERICK SARA
5768 BAJENTING, MAYET SANO
5769 BAJENTING, RONALD LUNASIN
5770 BAJET, KATE DELA CRUZ
5771 BAJIO, CHRISTINE MARCELO
5772 BAJITA, CHRIZEL ANANAYO
5773 BAJITA, ROGEMAR ANANAYO
5774 BAJO, CHARLYNEE VILLAVICENCIO
5775 BAJO, JOHN LEE SANCHEZ
5776 BAJON, FRITZ SAYOSA
5777 BAJWA, SARAH MENDOZA
5778 BAKEKE, ROCHELL REVELO
5779 BAKIL, HERMEE-LIZZA ANDO
5780 BAKILAN, FLORIDA BATOY
5781 BALA, ARJEL ANGELO VALDEZ
5782 BALA, CHRISTIAN JESSIE BERTOS
5783 BALA, CRISTIAN LUTIVA
5784 BALA, KING DAVE ROEVER CULIJARA
5785 BALA, PRINCESS LORYN BALACANO
5786 BALAAN, KAYCEE LORENZO
5787 BALAAN, KAYEZELLE RAMOS
5788 BALABA, ANGELICA OMAƑA
5789 BALABA, BETSY UGDAMIN
5790 BALABA, DEBORAH LOIS BANGCONG
5791 BALABA, GAY MARIE PEREZ
5792 BALABA, NIƑA LLAGAS
5793 BALABABA, JANET AVISO
5794 BALABABA, ROANNE ALIMUIN
5795 BALABAG, JESSA ZABALLERO
5796 BALABAG, NOVIE JANE ABERLOS
5797 BALABAG, PINKY ALBACITE
5798 BALABAG, VICEL LAWANGEN
5799 BALABAGAN, GUIHANAH PANABAL
5800 BALABAGAN, MARIA MAE BANDIALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 118 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 BALABAT, CHERRY ANN PALARAO
5802 BALABAT, RESSEL PELIGRO
5803 BALABAT, REY MARK GAGNAO
5804 BALABBO, JOAN GAMMAD
5805 BALABBO, JOYLIN MENDOZA
5806 BALABBO, KEVIN MALLILLIN
5807 BALABBO, MA JESSICA BAGUNU
5808 BALABBO, MALLORY ALVA VENEZUELA
5809 BALACANAO, DONNY MAE RAMONES
5810 BALACANO, VERONICA JULIAN
5811 BALACUIT, REINA JOY QUIAPO
5812 BALAD-ON, GELIAN MAY TOLEDO
5813 BALADAD, CHESKA BENAVIDEZ
5814 BALADAD, JOSEPH TRANCA
5815 BALADAD, MARICAR MADRID
5816 BALADHAY, LYNAMAY CALOSTI
5817 BALADHAY, MERRY CHRIST BERTOSIO
5818 BALADIANG, ROZELL BUCANEGRA
5819 BALADING, JUDY ROSE RODRIGUEZ
5820 BALADJAY, DARLYN CARIDAD
5821 BALADSAL, PUTRI JOHARAH SINSUAT
5822 BALAGA, RYAN ADOVAS
5823 BALAGAN, ROGELIO JR TOLOSA
5824 BALAGAT, RODELYN IBAYAT
5825 BALAGBAG, CARISSA GARCIA
5826 BALAGON, MARIEL JOY MERIOLES
5827 BALAGON, MYRA ESPINOZA
5828 BALAGOT, GYWNETH EDVERLYN FAJARDO
5829 BALAGSA, SHERLYN DAMITAN
5830 BALAGTAS, APPLE MITCH LALATA
5831 BALAGTAS, CAMILLE GELICA TAYAG
5832 BALAGTAS, GLORY BELLE PRETE
5833 BALAGTAS, JAYA BILBAO
5834 BALAGTAS, MICHELLE FLORES
5835 BALAGTAS, PSALM DAVID SANGALANG
5836 BALAGUER, ANGELICA LARA
5837 BALAGUER, RENNA CHRISTINE LUPOS
5838 BALAGWAS, ROLDAN NATENG
5839 BALAGWIS, MARY JANE LAORENO
5840 BALAHADIA, ROMELA ROCHE
5841 BALAHAY, VANIZA VALIENTE
5842 BALAHIM, AL-JALIL UTTO
5843 BALAHYAS, CHARLINE TUGUINAY
5844 BALAIS, CHARMAE GULFO
5845 BALAIS, JOVER TERANTE
5846 BALAIS, JUMAR ZATA
5847 BALAIS, NANCY OMBOY
5848 BALAJADIA, ANGEL VELOSO
5849 BALAJADIA, JONA MARIE BRENGUELA
5850 BALAJADIA, MICHELLE ANNE CUNANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 119 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 BALAJADIA, PATRICK ROSALIN
5852 BALAKI, ATAN SARIOL
5853 BALALA, EUCEL CIELOS
5854 BALALA, JAYMES PUZON
5855 BALALA, JESSA ALIM
5856 BALALA, MYLA MAE PARANOS
5857 BALALA, NIDA LOPEZ
5858 BALAMBAO, ANALYN BALALI
5859 BALANA, ARTEMIO JR BANDA
5860 BALANA, SHERYL MAE BAYONETA
5861 BALANAY, GERMELYN LUMADAO
5862 BALANAY, JOBERT TOBALADO
5863 BALANAY, SINAMAR DOMINGO
5864 BALANBAN, JOLLY BETH AHOY
5865 BALANCAR, MARIA ZITA CHRISTINE UY
5866 BALANCE, ROLDAN BENITEZ
5867 BALANCIO, KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ
5868 BALANDAY, EMIL JOSHUA ATENCIO
5869 BALANDAY, JESIL TEPACE
5870 BALANE, AIMIE SHANELLE ESPIRITU
5871 BALANE, GABRIELLE ADOPINA
5872 BALANE, JAN KRYSSEL BACERDO
5873 BALANE, MALOUJANE VERASTIGUE
5874 BALANGA, MARY ANN DACOCO
5875 BALANGATAN, EDGAR PADAMA
5876 BALANGITAN, CHERRY ANN GALOS
5877 BALANGON, WEAN CHAD
5878 BALANI, MA JOANNA DAƑO
5879 BALANO, ARCHIE ALBAO
5880 BALANO, ROSE JEAN REGIS
5881 BALANOYOS, ARA MAE MARJALINO
5882 BALANQUIT, DIANA JOAN SURIO
5883 BALANSAG, AMIE GRACE ALSOLA
5884 BALANSAG, DAWN ROXANNE YECPOT
5885 BALANSAG, FLORIAN CAROZ
5886 BALANSAG, GIO VINCENT ALSOLA
5887 BALANSAG, JESSA ILOD
5888 BALANSAG, JEZ ROMAR ANIƑON
5889 BALANSAG, JOHANZEL ANRO PAR
5890 BALANSAG, JUSTINE GUIR
5891 BALANSAG, MAYFLOR CAƑETE
5892 BALANSAG, RECHEL BALLARTA
5893 BALANSAG, ROSELYN REYES
5894 BALANSAG, RYZELLE PANSACALA
5895 BALANSAY, LIEZEL CACANANTA
5896 BALANSIN, ALEXIS NIDEA
5897 BALANTAC, TIFFANY JHAYNE REMEGIO
5898 BALANZA, AARON TRISTAN
5899 BALANZA, NAZARETH EDEJER
5900 BALAO, BILIA NGALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 120 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 BALAO, ROBERT JR RAMIREZ
5902 BALAO, VIVA KRISTEL MACARUBBO
5903 BALAOBAO, JOENELYN PRAGSA
5904 BALAOD, VENICER PERMALES
5905 BALAONG, SHEILA MAE SUSON
5906 BALAORO, DEO LUBANG
5907 BALAORO, ELIZA ORGANAY
5908 BALAORO, MA CONCEPCION BOBIER
5909 BALAORO, MARK JOSEPH BALDOS
5910 BALAOY, MELODY VICTOR
5911 BALAQUIAO, JENNIFER AQUINO
5912 BALAQUIAO, JENNY ROSE MOLINA
5913 BALARESIA, JOAN MAURILLO
5914 BALASA, ANNIE LEA CELINO
5915 BALASA, JOMYLAH CELINO
5916 BALASA, KEIR APARRI
5917 BALASA, LENIELYN INFANTE
5918 BALASABAS, AIARAH ALASA
5919 BALASABAS, DANICA ESCAƑO
5920 BALASABAS, JAMES TEK-ING
5921 BALASABAS, PAMELA LUCERO
5922 BALASABAS, RIA JOY MAGBANUA
5923 BALASBAS, KENNETH VILLANUEVA
5924 BALASBAS, MARIA JENNELYN CALABIA
5925 BALASE, QUEENCY PEARL REBADULLA
5926 BALASICO, CHEMBELYN GARCIA
5927 BALASOTE, DAVEN PADERAN
5928 BALASOTE, ROTHER JOY SY
5929 BALASOTO, MYRA QUICOSA
5930 BALASTA, APRIL ROSE GUTIERREZ
5931 BALASTA, REAME PARAGAS
5932 BALAT, CHERYL DELA ROSA
5933 BALAT, LEAH-RENZ UNNI
5934 BALATE, DAYNA CARIƑO
5935 BALATE, NIƑA PATRICIA BERDOL
5936 BALATERO, AZENETTE PUGALES
5937 BALATERO, JUDY ANN TAGARO
5938 BALATICO, JENNY ANNE LABITORIA
5939 BALATICO, REY STEVE PALACAY
5940 BALATUCAN, AVELETH DAVID
5941 BALATUCAN, JESSA MAE ALCANTARA
5942 BALATUCAN, REMBRANT PORIO
5943 BALATUCAN, SHELLA MAE ENOPIA
5944 BALATUCAN, SUNSHINE MISOLA
5945 BALAUAG, MARILOU CAMPU
5946 BALAUTA, ALFREDO JR PELAYRE
5947 BALAWAG, GRACEJOY AGPAD
5948 BALAYO, JOHANA MICUNUG
5949 BALAYO, NORMAN LEOTIMAR
5950 BALAZAN, ODETTE SUMAGIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 121 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 BALAZON, GLADYS CORDERO
5952 BALAZUELA, JOVIE LYNN ESCABARTE
5953 BALBA, ANALYN SALAZAR
5954 BALBA, MARIA CHRISTINE ROSALIE BISCOCHO
5955 BALBADA, NORIBIL QUILIM
5956 BALBAERA, DIANNE LLANETA
5957 BALBAL, ANGELICA GONZALES
5958 BALBALOSA, ROVIE VILLANUEVA
5959 BALBALOZA, JENNY CUSTODIO
5960 BALBARINO, MARIEL ALABAT
5961 BALBARINO, RAQUEL CAGABHION
5962 BALBAS, FAITHALREI RENTUMA
5963 BALBAS, MARY-AN DACULA
5964 BALBAS, MENCHOU LAGUA
5965 BALBERAN, GRACE ESCATRON
5966 BALBIN, ALFONSO JR CAMPIOT
5967 BALBIN, BABY JANE ROSARIO
5968 BALBIN, ISABELA MAE RABELA
5969 BALBIN, KATHERINE BONGCAC
5970 BALBIN, PATRICIA NICOLE
5971 BALBIN, RICA JOY VIAJE
5972 BALBIN, RONA SISON
5973 BALBINO, EDCEL REY DUERO
5974 BALBIS, IVY ALYSSA ABELINDE
5975 BALBOA, ARJAY TAVERNER
5976 BALBOA, CRISTINE JOY CERVANTES
5977 BALBOA, CYJOERY TORRES
5978 BALBOA, DAFFODIL CARY CASTRO
5979 BALBOA, DANICA JOY ROBERTO
5980 BALBOA, EVELYN GALBAN
5981 BALBOA, JHON LLOYD ABAYON
5982 BALBOA, JOSSA PEARL SORIASO
5983 BALBONA, KHAILLA IM SINGSON
5984 BALBONTIN, CARMELA GENATO
5985 BALBOSA, ALIZA JOY DEGORO
5986 BALBUENA, ALFIE TAGUM
5987 BALBUENA, DAISY CANASTRA
5988 BALBUENA, EMILYN BAGACINA
5989 BALBUENA, JELLY ROSE BARTOLOME
5990 BALBUENA, MELODY FAITH LAMIGO
5991 BALBUENA, RICA MAE ALCANZO
5992 BALBUTIN, CHARLYN KAYE DENORA
5993 BALCAC, JUNALYN PASCUAL
5994 BALCITA, ROSEBELLE CALUZA
5995 BALCON, ANGEL CANILLO
5996 BALCORSA, VIODELYN AGUSTIN
5997 BALCUEVA, RUTH GEROY
5998 BALDA, EHLOISA ALVAREZ
5999 BALDADO, ALYSSA BARRERA
6000 BALDADO, JULITO JR RAMPOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 122 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 BALDAGO, DANILYN TORRENTE
6002 BALDAGO, NIƑO MENDEZ
6003 BALDAMORTE, JOVILYN MANSIBANG
6004 BALDAPAN, HAZEL VISTAL
6005 BALDELAMAR, AIVIE JANE DOREMON
6006 BALDEMOR, RHEA GLEE CABALO
6007 BALDEO, CHERRY DIVINA
6008 BALDEO, JENEL ZURBITO
6009 BALDEO, LAURIAND POLO
6010 BALDERA, ALJHUN DEMURA
6011 BALDERA, MARVIN RAMIREZ
6012 BALDERAMA, LEA ASPERIN
6013 BALDERAMA, LEA FLORALDE
6014 BALDERAMA, MAR JUN GALLON
6015 BALDERAMA, MARY JOY BROSA
6016 BALDERAMA, NICOLE BENDAƑA
6017 BALDERAMA, QUEENCYL ESPIRITU
6018 BALDERAMA, RICHARD BALLARAN
6019 BALDERAS, EDNA MAE UMALI
6020 BALDERAS, JOHN MARK ANDREW DIOSO
6021 BALDERAS, LANNIE RAMIREZ
6022 BALDESANSO, CHUCHIE LEYSON
6023 BALDEVARONA, CHAD SUATING
6024 BALDEVARONA, RYLAJEAN RODRIGUEZ
6025 BALDEVIANO, MARK JERICO SAHUYAN
6026 BALDEVICIO, REIGN XIELLE CASTILLO
6027 BALDEVINO, RODELYN ABUEVA
6028 BALDEVISO, JAYLORD LAGRA
6029 BALDIVIA, ASTRID CAROLINA TORRES
6030 BALDIVINO, ROSEMARIE EBUƑA
6031 BALDO, ALLANA MARIE MERCADO
6032 BALDO, ALYZA PHOEBE BALO
6033 BALDO, DESIREE NICHOLE CASTRO
6034 BALDO, FELBE MEDINA
6035 BALDO, KRISTINE SERENA
6036 BALDO, REJOY POTES
6037 BALDO, RONA GRACE LOPENA
6038 BALDO, SHEILA MAE ARIOLA
6039 BALDOMAR, JESSA BACHA
6040 BALDON, JANNAICA MAE SABELLINA
6041 BALDON, REYLONE MONDEJAR
6042 BALDONADI, ISOLDE JAUX MACASO
6043 BALDONADO, DENNIS GORIT
6044 BALDONADO, LENNY
6045 BALDONAZA, KERWIN BALEIN
6046 BALDORADO, CHARLIE ESTADOLA
6047 BALDORADO, MIKE JHOSUA PARICA
6048 BALDOS, GIAN PATRIZE LUMAAD
6049 BALDOSANO, PRINCESS JASMIN ROBLES
6050 BALDOVE, GLYSSA MAGAHIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 123 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 BALDOVE, JELYN LOVINO
6052 BALDOVIA, JOSEPHINE AGNES BALLESTEROS
6053 BALDOVINO, GERALDINE MANLISIK
6054 BALDOVINO, MARY JOYCE REYES
6055 BALDOVINO, MERELYN PACIA
6056 BALDOVISO, JUDE BEATO
6057 BALDOZ, LARA ELAINE DAVID
6058 BALDOZ, MARY ANN HERNANDEZ
6059 BALDOZA, APRIL MAE LOPEZ
6060 BALDOZA, ARIANE ORONAN
6061 BALDOZA, IVORY MAY ARCEDE
6062 BALDOZA, RALPH BONA
6063 BALDRIAS, FERRY CASANOVA
6064 BALE, ANGELICA SINONES
6065 BALE, JORELYN LUMIGAO
6066 BALEDIO, LYKA PERNITO
6067 BALEGUIN, KAYE MARIE JORQUIN
6068 BALEJON, SHARIE MAE COLUMNA
6069 BALENTOZA, ABEGAIL CESAR
6070 BALES, PAMELA ACOSTA
6071 BALETOC, NORMILA BALABAT
6072 BALEƑA, JEMALYN CALDA
6073 BALEƑA, MARC JHONE MAYORMENTE
6074 BALEƑA, MARIA CONSUELO RUPISAN
6075 BALEƑA, RODIT JOY PALOMARES
6076 BALGANION, DONALD MATEO
6077 BALGOS, JOSEL BERONIBLA
6078 BALGOS, MARK LEOBEN PAGUNSAN
6079 BALGOS, WILMA CORUZ
6080 BALGUA, MA LAURIENE CACHO
6081 BALHIN, DOMINIC CALAPATE
6082 BALHON, MARIA CLEOFE MATBAGON
6083 BALI, SHERLENE JOY BRIETA
6084 BALI-OS, CATHERINE CAMPANER
6085 BALIAD, RACHEL ALMOSA
6086 BALIBAGOSO, JOHN MICHAEL AREVALO
6087 BALIBAO, WINNIE ANN CIMAFRANCA
6088 BALICAO, JULIUS TAGANAS
6089 BALICAS, SWETZEL ROSE DURO
6090 BALICAT, STEPHANIE BELARMINO
6091 BALICLIC, RHODEL AGUINALDO
6092 BALICOCO, JANELLE MIKAELA CEBALLOS
6093 BALICOG, WILMARK PANTOLIAGA
6094 BALID, MA ROWENA MIRANDO
6095 BALID, MAY JADE PLANA
6096 BALIDA, DEXTER JOEY VICENTE
6097 BALIDA, RINA MONTECASTRO
6098 BALIDIO, KENN JOHN SALVADOR
6099 BALIDIO, SHAINA MAE GABINETE
6100 BALIDOY, MARIANNE MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 124 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 BALIGNASAY, FATIMA PASTOR
6102 BALIGNASAY, JILLIAN PALMA
6103 BALIGO, MA LIEZEL CATCHOLA
6104 BALIGOD, KALE KRIZIA TELAN
6105 BALIGOD, KIMBERLY CAMBA
6106 BALIGUAT, ELIZABETH JEMLY MANZANO
6107 BALIGUAT, JESS KARL CALIMUTAN
6108 BALIGUAT, KRYSTELLE MAE CHAVEZ
6109 BALIGUAT, RHEA JAVA
6110 BALIJANI, HERNA GRACE TACARAN
6111 BALILA, RHAM KAY BASANTA
6112 BALILI, CHLOE KARINA MANILA
6113 BALILI, ENRIQUE JR ESTELA
6114 BALILI, JENNY BUTLAY
6115 BALILI, MICKEL YABO
6116 BALILI, NEIL ANDRADA
6117 BALILING, JESSA MAE
6118 BALILING, ROSELYN DACLISON
6119 BALILING, STACEY JANE ACASO
6120 BALILO, EUGENE TADEO
6121 BALILO, KLEIR LIEZEL TORRES
6122 BALILO, RIELYN ARBITRARIO
6123 BALIMBIN, ELYLITA PAR
6124 BALINARIO, REYNALIE VERSOZA
6125 BALINAS, JUDEEN FALCIS
6126 BALINDAN, JUDY ANN MAGTUBO
6127 BALINDONG, ASIYAH BUSRAN
6128 BALINDONG, ELIANOR ADAM
6129 BALINDONG, NAJIMAH SIDIC
6130 BALINGAN, NIKKI
6131 BALINGAN, RHYMWIL AYUBAN
6132 BALINGASA, ANGELIKA MAE NUDO
6133 BALINGASA, ANGELINE TUPPIL
6134 BALINGASA, DIANE DE LUMEN
6135 BALINGASA, LEAH GOJAR
6136 BALINGASA, MELANIE
6137 BALINGASA, RACHEL BAES
6138 BALINGASA, SUSANA BALDESCO
6139 BALINGBING, ELLA MAE
6140 BALINGBING, JOHN REY AVILLANO
6141 BALINGBING, SHARMAINE VILLAMOR
6142 BALINGCASAG, IAN PATIGAYON
6143 BALINGIT, ARNIEL JANDAYAN
6144 BALINGIT, CHRISJEL MARK CHAVEZ
6145 BALINGIT, KYLA MHARRIEJUNE
6146 BALINGIT, LIZA CAPATE
6147 BALINGIT, MARK JOSHUA MARIN
6148 BALINGIT, MONNETTE TABANAG
6149 BALINGIT, PEE JAY MONDRAGON
6150 BALINGIT, RENE DALE MACAMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 125 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 BALINGIT, TIFFANIE SERAƑA
6152 BALINO, ARIEL MANFORTE
6153 BALINO, DANICA ANGELA DULAWEN
6154 BALINO, GERALDINE NAVOTAS
6155 BALINO, JUDY ANN MACASAQUIT
6156 BALINO, ROGIE UDAUNDO
6157 BALINSAT, ALFREDO JR BANYA-AO
6158 BALINSAYO, ARIEL ATULI
6159 BALINTAG, MAIRA GOMEZ
6160 BALINTONG, RHINO CALCETA
6161 BALIO, ARIEL JR CASTARDO
6162 BALIO, ELOISE BLANCHE RAGANAS
6163 BALIOCOG, RONNEL AGNON
6164 BALIOS, KATHLEEN BABA
6165 BALIOS, REGIE CARNECER
6166 BALISACAN, CZYRA MAYE LIGSAY
6167 BALISI, ELMAR SANTOS
6168 BALISI, JO KENNETH QUEZADA
6169 BALISI, LOVELYN NARAG
6170 BALISI, ROBIE JANE BUENO
6171 BALISTA, MARY JANE COSTA
6172 BALISTOY, CHARLENE MAE HERDILES
6173 BALISTOY, DIANNE PITOC
6174 BALISTOY, TARAH BERNIDO
6175 BALITA, ELAINE ELARCO
6176 BALITA, JUANNA BORAL
6177 BALITE, CHARMELA RIBAYA
6178 BALITE, VENUS AGRAAN
6179 BALITIAN, JESYLLE CHAVEZ
6180 BALITON, CHRISTIAN NICOLE ORALLO
6181 BALITON, MA FLOR CEBREROS
6182 BALIUAG, CRISJOY CASUE
6183 BALIUAG, JAYDI BRYLLE SIMEON
6184 BALIUAG, MA RUBY SILVERIO
6185 BALIVA, MECA ANGELA LAGLIVA
6186 BALIWAG, JONEL RIVERA
6187 BALIWAN, ABEGAIL WAGIA
6188 BALIWAS, ERWIN YAMBAO
6189 BALIWAS, NICAH MAE GUTIERREZ
6190 BALIZA, CARMELA LIWANAG
6191 BALKIN, ARNOLD BRIAN ENCARNACION
6192 BALLACAY, ELVIS JR PAGA
6193 BALLAD, ICEE CARAYUGAN
6194 BALLAD, JEFFERSON PADUA
6195 BALLAD, KATHLYN ANNE MABAZZA
6196 BALLAD, MAILA BATARAO
6197 BALLADARES, ALDRIAN GARCELAZO
6198 BALLADARES, JESSA JUNE MAGBOJOS
6199 BALLADO, VIRGINIA ROTAQUIO
6200 BALLADOR, ARTHUR SINCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 126 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 BALLADOS, JUNNEL DOLERA
6202 BALLAIS, ANGELICA CAJEFE
6203 BALLAIS, REA RUTH MORALLOS
6204 BALLANO, LEAH MAE PALMERO
6205 BALLARAN, MARIA LEILA SALOR
6206 BALLARAN, NELJEN BLANZA
6207 BALLARES, JAMEVA CACAYURAN
6208 BALLARES, MARY JOY LADERA
6209 BALLASO, ROSHEL DELA CRUZ
6210 BALLATONG, MARJORIE LIMMICAG
6211 BALLEBAR, JYZLYNE ANNE ABARRO
6212 BALLENA, KYRIE ANGELICA GONZALES
6213 BALLENA, MAE KARR RUTH
6214 BALLENAS, CHARLYN AGREGADO
6215 BALLENAS, JAY PADPAD
6216 BALLENAS, JONAVIE ESPAƑOLA
6217 BALLENER, SHAINA FAITH RAZUL
6218 BALLENTES, JUDY PACETE
6219 BALLERA, JERALD ELIVERA
6220 BALLERAS, JACQUELYN OLMOGUEZ
6221 BALLESCAS, ZENITH FLOGOSO
6222 BALLESTA, LEA IDDOBA
6223 BALLESTA, LEONEL BILLEDO
6224 BALLESTER, FLORILYN PEƑA
6225 BALLESTER, JHON CARLO PONTILLAS
6226 BALLESTEROS, AIRA PERTUDO
6227 BALLESTEROS, ARIES LACRA
6228 BALLESTEROS, ASTRID KAY PIAD
6229 BALLESTEROS, BONIFACIO JR RAMIREZ
6230 BALLESTEROS, CARLA DANICA ERTO
6231 BALLESTEROS, CHERRY FLAVIANO
6232 BALLESTEROS, IRAH SANTOS
6233 BALLESTEROS, JANE FRANCES PALAGUD
6234 BALLESTEROS, JOLLYBETH MALLILLIN
6235 BALLESTEROS, JR MAHUSAY
6236 BALLESTEROS, LYKA BARTOLAY
6237 BALLESTEROS, MARIBEL MISLANG
6238 BALLESTEROS, MERJORIE CABALSI
6239 BALLESTEROS, NORMANDRO PANALIGAN
6240 BALLESTEROS, PERLITA TIAM
6241 BALLESTEROS, PRINCESS DIANA DEMANDANTE
6242 BALLESTEROS, TIMOTHY JOSEPH SOLIS
6243 BALLESTRA, TRISTAN JADE ACOSTA
6244 BALLETA, MELODY LOBERIANO
6245 BALLIENTOS, JOHN REY PASCUAL
6246 BALLINAN, GERALDINE MOLINA
6247 BALLITOC, ABIGAIL BUHANGEC
6248 BALLO, SHIELA ABELLA
6249 BALLOCANAG, ANTHONY JOHN MENDOZA
6250 BALLON, CARLO MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 127 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 BALLON, DIANA ROSE ROSETE
6252 BALLON, IVY JANE LLANETA
6253 BALLORI, ANGEL CLEO RAMIREZ
6254 BALLOS, SOFIA AMOR
6255 BALLOS, VIA BATIAO
6256 BALLOVAR, MARLYN MAE EBORDE
6257 BALMACEDA, LORAINE CORPUZ
6258 BALMAS, JONALYN AZARIAS
6259 BALMEDINA, ALYSSA MAE ARCINUE
6260 BALMEDINA, MARIZ GALLARDO
6261 BALMEO, JESSICA TING
6262 BALMERA, REGINE SUAN
6263 BALMES, ANGEL LIAM ESPARAGOZA
6264 BALMES, BERNADETTE COMIA
6265 BALMES, DARYL MAE BONA
6266 BALMES, EUVERT MENDOZA
6267 BALMES, JAMAICA RAMOS
6268 BALMES, JESSA VELASQUEZ
6269 BALMES, LOVELY CINDY CASPE
6270 BALMES, MA THALIA OCAMPO
6271 BALMILERO, MARK DAVE MIRANDA
6272 BALMORES, JERLIE DOMINGO
6273 BALMORES, RHEINAME ORESGA
6274 BALNAJA, CRISTINE SEGOVIA
6275 BALNIG, BEBIELYN VILLAROJO
6276 BALO, ALLYKA EVE GUJILDE
6277 BALO, HAZYL JEAN BONAJOS
6278 BALO, JULMA LUMAGBAS
6279 BALO, VICTORY MAY VARQUEZ
6280 BALOC, KEYVIN DINAMLING
6281 BALOCA, NIKKI COBOL
6282 BALOFIƑOS, CLEE ANN BALINO
6283 BALOGBOG, GERRALD
6284 BALOGBOG, HONEYLEN FAMULAGAN
6285 BALOGBOG, MARICHEL JALA
6286 BALOIS, MARK ANJO CRUZ
6287 BALOIS, MARY JOYCE ENRIQUEZ
6288 BALOIS, NAZTHRELL JOY SOLIMAN
6289 BALOLO, ROSE ANN VILLANUEVA
6290 BALOLONG, KAITLYN DIZON
6291 BALOLONG, KIZA DIANE PASTRANA
6292 BALOLONG, RAƑEL DE VERA
6293 BALOLONG, SAMANTHA MAY BULACO
6294 BALOLOT, CIELO DAGOHOY
6295 BALOLOT, ELIAKIM ABING
6296 BALOLOT, IVY ROSE DONQUE
6297 BALOLOT, RENATO VIRAS
6298 BALOLOY, ALLYSA LORCA
6299 BALOLOY, HAZEL MAY BARESO
6300 BALOLOY, RHEA CURIBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 128 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 BALOLOY, XENA ANGELA DUMAIL
6302 BALOMIT, ROVILEN CARTAGENA
6303 BALON, ALYSSA RELLORA
6304 BALONA, TYNEE HIPOS
6305 BALONDO, BERNADETH COTIC
6306 BALONDO, LIEZL CAAGBAY
6307 BALONDO, MORYLEI PALON
6308 BALONDO, RHEE ANTONETTE
6309 BALONGAG, ANTONETTE MILAY
6310 BALONZO, KRYSTAL JHADE PEƑAFIEL
6311 BALONZO, NAOME ROMBO
6312 BALORAN, KRISTEL NAVIDA
6313 BALORAN, MIKE JIMBO GALLARDO
6314 BALORE, JULIBERT JR NOYNOYAN
6315 BALORIA, ROXAN GABAISEN
6316 BALORIO, CHINEE EPE
6317 BALORO, KEY ANNMY EBRADA
6318 BALORO, NESSA BEQUILLO
6319 BALOS, CAREN BERDON
6320 BALOS, JAERIC KILAT
6321 BALOT, CAMILLE MAE ASUNCION
6322 BALOTABOT, JOEY CHUA
6323 BALOTE, AILENE LOWATON
6324 BALQUIN, JOEVY ANNE CALLOS
6325 BALSICAS, ANGELICA CLARION
6326 BALSICAS, REGGY SANTOS
6327 BALSOMO, MA SYLVIA KAY TIZON
6328 BALSOMO, MARK ANGELOUN GEVERO
6329 BALT, NORHANIPAH MAMASABAYANG
6330 BALTAO, SAYRELLE CHAYE DE GUZMAN
6331 BALTAR, DEBORAH MAGDARAOG
6332 BALTAR, MELIZA ANN
6333 BALTAZAR, ADRIAN ALAY-AY
6334 BALTAZAR, BEVERLY BARLAAN
6335 BALTAZAR, CHARY MAE CALINGCAG
6336 BALTAZAR, DANICA JOY ARCEO
6337 BALTAZAR, DIONISIO III DENIEGA
6338 BALTAZAR, HARIETTE ANN CAƑEBA
6339 BALTAZAR, JOHN LERRY DELA CRUZ
6340 BALTAZAR, JOHN RICK CHUMACERA
6341 BALTAZAR, JOHN RYAN SASI
6342 BALTAZAR, JUVY ESTEBAN
6343 BALTAZAR, KIMBERLY SISGON
6344 BALTAZAR, KLEYN REYMUNDO
6345 BALTAZAR, MARIA PATRICIA ROMEY
6346 BALTAZAR, MARY JANE ASUNCION
6347 BALTAZAR, MARY JOY OLIVETE
6348 BALTAZAR, NORSEN GRACE LUNA
6349 BALUAN, ELMALYN TACDAG
6350 BALUAN, MADZMAH YABUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 129 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 BALUAN, SHIELA NAE MAGLIPAC
6352 BALUAT, GIERIN MARY OROPEL
6353 BALUBAL, ARCELINO LAZARO
6354 BALUBAL, MARY ELLEN NOCUM
6355 BALUBAL, ROLANDO BALBI
6356 BALUCA, RENAN JAN MAGALLANES
6357 BALUCAN, AARON BRYAN IDELLO
6358 BALUCAN, ANGELOU AMAR
6359 BALUCAN, BRYAN GERALD RAMA
6360 BALUCAN, DANICA ASHTRID BALCUEVA
6361 BALUCAN, IRENE LAPSO
6362 BALUCAN, JEROME JUMALON
6363 BALUCANAG, ROMEL SALANGA
6364 BALUCAS, JESSA LORIE SANUCO
6365 BALUCAY, KAREN JOY TANGONAN
6366 BALUCOS, ALMAE LODOVICE
6367 BALUCOS, APRIL MAE COSTAN
6368 BALUDTO, PENNY PRINCESS AMODIA
6369 BALUMA, JULIET PUJADAS
6370 BALUMAGA, SHELLA MAE ENGUITO
6371 BALUNDO, JESSABELLE CABORNAY
6372 BALUNGAY, MARRY JOY URSAL
6373 BALUNGCAS, HONEYROSE ASPERIN
6374 BALUNGDAY, CHERIE ANNE BARROGA
6375 BALUNGGAY, GLEAH CAMILLE SUMALAG
6376 BALUNO, ANI BUAT
6377 BALUNO, BAISARAH GUIAMAD
6378 BALUNSAY, JUDE VILLANUEVA
6379 BALUNSAY, RAQUEL SOLANO
6380 BALUNSONG, JHOAN MAE DANGEROS
6381 BALUNSONG, JHONA ANNE DANGEROS
6382 BALUNTO, CECILLE MASAGLANG
6383 BALURAN, JULIE ANN ESPOLITA
6384 BALURAN, REYNALDO JR BADILLA
6385 BALURAN, ROSILYN MAYOR
6386 BALURAN, SHANIA MARY DATULAYTA
6387 BALURAN, SHERLA MAE ABAPO
6388 BALUTAN, MARY DAWN BOBADILLA
6389 BALUTE, BABY LOU SABENIANO
6390 BALUTE, JESTER CHEE
6391 BALUTE, NEIL PABLE
6392 BALUTE, NELSON PELIPEL
6393 BALUTOC, CLYDE DOMINICK ALVARO
6394 BALUTOS, EFRIN LINDOG
6395 BALUYA, FERLY JANE EDURIA
6396 BALUYOS, AINA MAY OLIVEROS
6397 BALUYOT, ALWENCY CAGANG
6398 BALUYOT, CLAUDINE DOMINGO
6399 BALUYOT, FIOGLO
6400 BALUYOT, GELMER ALOCELJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 130 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 BALUYOT, JO-ANNA DE LOS SANTOS
6402 BALUYOT, KAREN DELA CRUZ
6403 BALUYOT, NAIF VINCENT PAGULAYAN
6404 BALUYOT, PAULENE ABUJEN
6405 BALUYOT, RUFFA ELLA DELOS REYES
6406 BALUYUT, JAAZIEL ANN SANTOS
6407 BALUYUT, JOSELLE TIMBANG
6408 BALUYUT, KRYZALIZA LIZARONDO
6409 BALUYUT, NICOLE NEBREJA
6410 BALUYUT, PAULA MAE ATANANTE
6411 BALUYUT, RACHEL ANN GUEVARRA
6412 BALUYUT, ROCHELLE MAE PALAD
6413 BALUYUT, SHERIJOY FLORES
6414 BALYAO, ALIONA LYKA NONATO
6415 BALZA, KIMBERLY ROSALES
6416 BAMAN, MAILA KINTOG
6417 BAMAN, MARY ANGEL FAITH JAƑALA
6418 BAMBA, ANGELO SERCADO
6419 BAMBALAN, ALJEAN BERINO
6420 BAMBALAN, ROLANDO JR GERODIAS
6421 BAMBAO, JINKY ARMIE LICLICAN
6422 BAMBAO, SHEENA MARIZ FADERAGAO
6423 BAMBICO, SHARMAINE CADORNA
6424 BAMBILLA, CAROLYN MARCOS
6425 BAMBILLA, IAN DAVID BURAC
6426 BAMBOA, MARK DAVE GALERA
6427 BAN-AO, CHRISTOPHER AGONCILLO
6428 BAN-EG, AXCEL DIAZ
6429 BANA-AO, SOREN GOCHAYNA
6430 BANA-AY, REA MAE MAGLUYAN
6431 BANAAG, JENNY ROSE DAGDAGAN
6432 BANAAG, JULIE ANN GOCJIN
6433 BANAAG, JUSTINE GUILLERMO
6434 BANAAG, MARY ROSE RENTOY
6435 BANAAG, MAY-ANN DULIGUEZ
6436 BANAAG, NECCA TORRES
6437 BANAAG, NICA JOY TOLENTINO
6438 BANAAY, DEAN FRANCIS CUEVILLAS
6439 BANAAY, GRACE GAKO
6440 BANABAN, JHESTER JOEL GARCIA
6441 BANAC, CHENLYN DAGO-OC
6442 BANAC, CINDY SUAN
6443 BANAG, AARON KHRISTIAN TUZON
6444 BANAG, JERDER MARIE TUBONGBANUA
6445 BANAG, JOANALYN DANAO
6446 BANAG, RINAJOY CANCERAN
6447 BANAGAN, HANNAH MARIEL LUCERNAS
6448 BANAGAN, SYRELLE DELA CRUZ
6449 BANAGUAS, MARICRIS GARCIA
6450 BANAL, AIRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 131 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 BANAL, CEDRIC NAVA
6452 BANAL, HAZEL JUNE SAYSON
6453 BANAL, MAYLYN QUIƑONES
6454 BANALO, LEAN BAILON
6455 BANALO, LOVELY ANNE SALEM
6456 BANAN, JULIET SORIANO
6457 BANANAO, LOLLYAN SAWADAN
6458 BANANG, JONATHAN LABAYANI
6459 BANANIA, JELLINE MACARANAS
6460 BANANIA, SAMANTHA SABATER
6461 BANAO, FEBBIE YLOISA AGUB
6462 BANAS-E, KYLIE MARTIN
6463 BANASAN, SARAH JANE TUL-AO
6464 BANASIHAN, JOAN JEAN MONJE
6465 BANASTAO, IVAN CHRISTIAN BELANGEL
6466 BANASTON, RENZ MATTHEW GAVALES
6467 BANATANTO, RIZA JANE ABILO
6468 BANATAO, DEYVYN MAIYAO
6469 BANATAO, MAY-CEE LICAB
6470 BANATAO, MONALIZA CULABBAN
6471 BANATIN, MARY FAYE ANESSA GALLEN
6472 BANAWA, ANGEL MARNEL ESCALANTE
6473 BANAWA, CELESTE DIANE CACAO
6474 BANAWAN, MARIA ASSUNCION PENSAHAN
6475 BANAY, EDWARD FERNANDO
6476 BANAYLO, NICHOLE MELLIZA
6477 BANAYO, MARIA KATE ASALDO
6478 BANAYOS, JAN RYAN LAGON
6479 BANCA, ADILYN MIRANDA
6480 BANCA, THANYA MAURISSE TOLENTINO
6481 BANCALE, ALFREDO JR LAZO
6482 BANCALE, CLARIBEL TECSON
6483 BANCALE, MA WINDY USTARE
6484 BANCALE, RENIE PORIO
6485 BANCOG, RUTH CARMELA SUSPEN
6486 BANCOLITA, BILLY JHONES VENTURA
6487 BANCORO, JEFFERSON GUDMALIN
6488 BANCORO, LESTER MONTECILLO
6489 BANCUD, MARIA TERESA BUENO
6490 BANCURE, JEASON COLASTRE
6491 BANDA, ERLAN JHON TIRANDO
6492 BANDAAN, JOVELLE DELA CRUZ
6493 BANDAHALA, NURJANE-ANNE AHADI
6494 BANDALA, ARNOLD JR CORCOLLO
6495 BANDALI, TATABAI IBRAHIM
6496 BANDAO, ABIGAIL GALAP
6497 BANDAO, MARINA LOPNAO
6498 BANDAO, MYRNA LOPNAO
6499 BANDAS, JAMELAH ADAPUN
6500 BANDAVIA, GLAIZA QUINDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 132 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 BANDAY, MARK EPHRAIM CELZO
6502 BANDAYANON, JENEVIB YTAC
6503 BANDAYANON, ROSE ANN LIMPIO
6504 BANDERA, MARC DELOS SANTOS
6505 BANDIALA, MARIA GENETH LIMOCON
6506 BANDICO, VIA ABARQUEZ
6507 BANDILLA, IVY ROSE DELA CRUZ
6508 BANDILLA, KAITH HANIELLE ROTAGENES
6509 BANDILLO, WILMARIE
6510 BANDILLON, MARY CRIS BLANCAFLOR
6511 BANDING, LAIAL BANDING
6512 BANDIOLA, JOVANIE PENDIJETO
6513 BANDIWAN, AMY BAWAGAN
6514 BANDOJA, MARIEBELLE CABRILLOS
6515 BANDOJO, KRISEL BOSQUE
6516 BANDOLA, ERIKA MYR JAVELLANA
6517 BANDOLA, RODJIE JAZARENO
6518 BANDOLES, MONICA BITONG
6519 BANDOLON, MELBA PAGATPAT
6520 BANDOLON, PAULINE ONDOY
6521 BANDONG, CHESKA PANCIPANE
6522 BANDONG, JOYCE LACAMENTO
6523 BANDONG, LOUIE MAE
6524 BANDONG, MARIA VIRGINIA DOMANTAY
6525 BANDONG, RUVIE JURADO
6526 BANDONG, VINA MARIE EULOGO
6527 BANDONG, VINCENT REYES
6528 BANDONIL, JAKE-LORENZ BERNARDO
6529 BANDOQUILLO, ANA MAE CAƑETA
6530 BANDOQUILLO, MACLINE TEODORO
6531 BANDOY, JENNIE GARONG
6532 BANDOY, MARIA CRISTINA BAJAN
6533 BANDOY, MARJORIE ASIO
6534 BANDOY, MARK DAVE SOLIS
6535 BANDOY, NORWIN OMPAD
6536 BANDRANG, MOSREFAH CARIM
6537 BANESIO, FAITH MARIE ESTEBAN
6538 BANG-NGIT, CHIN CHIN DEL-AMEN
6539 BANG-OT, MAYGAN SAGAPEN
6540 BANGA, ALONA PAYOT
6541 BANGA, JANETH TAMISEN
6542 BANGA, JELLAMARIE DIMZON
6543 BANGA, MARY NILVIE SALAGOSTE
6544 BANGA, PAULENE APPLE MIRANDA
6545 BANGA, SAMUEL JR ALBARIDO
6546 BANGABANGA, JOHN NIKKO SIOBAL
6547 BANGAD, NIKKI FABRE
6548 BANGAHON, SHELLA MAE PANGGO
6549 BANGALISAN, GENEVA BERLANAS
6550 BANGALISAN, GLADYS HENATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 133 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 BANGALISAN, JOVELYN MENDOZA
6552 BANGAO, AIRRA ARNIGO
6553 BANGAY, CECILIA ENOJO
6554 BANGAY, JOMARIE PACTOL
6555 BANGAY, MARY GRACE GACELA
6556 BANGAYAN, JINKY QUILANG
6557 BANGCA, NOVIE ANN TAGSIP
6558 BANGCAWAYAN, LUISA MISUNO
6559 BANGCAYA, ANGELIKA LOMUGDANG
6560 BANGCAYA, MAY MANALO
6561 BANGCAYA, SANDRA ANGELA AMOLO
6562 BANGERO, JULIUS AGACID
6563 BANGGAY, SHERLYN UNSAN
6564 BANGHULOT, MARGARETT SHELSA LOZANO
6565 BANGIBAN, ANGEL ANN DIONSON
6566 BANGIS, ROANN DOMINGO
6567 BANGIT, AIRA MANANSALA
6568 BANGIT, VIOLY PUNZALAN
6569 BANGLAGAN, JENNIFER APIL
6570 BANGLOY, DIVINA FRIO
6571 BANGNGAYON, JAYRAH MAE RAMOS
6572 BANGOT, JANINE CANDA
6573 BANGOT, MICHELLE ANGELA MALOGA
6574 BANGSA, NURHATIZA JUPAKKAL
6575 BANGUD, ABEGAEL CRISPINO
6576 BANGUG, PETER DANIEL TALAUE
6577 BANGUIBANG, DIVINE BALORAN
6578 BANGUIS, VANESSA KAYE RAMIREZ
6579 BANGUNAN, LESTHELYN UY
6580 BANHAO, JINALYN GUMAHIN
6581 BANHAW, JEDA CANAG
6582 BANHAW, KIM IMPERIAL
6583 BANI, KRISTIANNE CLAIRE CABALHIN
6584 BANIA, ALMA VILLA
6585 BANIAGA, EULIBETH DANG-IT
6586 BANIAS, ROMMELLA ANN CAMUS
6587 BANICO, CANDY LUCEƑADA
6588 BANICO, HAZELLE MEA ARAGON
6589 BANICO, IVY CABATAƑA
6590 BANIEL, ANA MAY LABBAO
6591 BANIEL, DANIELLE ALEXIS BENEDICTO
6592 BANIEL, JULIE ANNE
6593 BANIEL, JUSTINN PHILLIP ALMONGUERA
6594 BANILA, IRISH MORALEJA
6595 BANILLA, JAN ROSARTH BONILLA
6596 BANILLA, JAN SEBASTIEN BONILLA
6597 BANIQUED, ANNIE CAYABYAB
6598 BANIQUED, CHRISTIAN FERRER
6599 BANIQUED, DANA MICAH LAZARES
6600 BANIQUED, MARIAM ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 134 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 BANIQUED, NERIZA BALAGAN
6602 BANIQUED, WILFREDO BATACAN
6603 BANITAK, ESALY CATIYAN
6604 BANITAK, HYNA CATIYAN
6605 BANJAL, SHAJID BARRUGA
6606 BANJAO, JULIETA PARAJES
6607 BANJAWAN, GINAZEL EBARDO
6608 BANLAOI, MARIVIFLOR DELA CRUZ
6609 BANLASAN, JOHN REY VILLA
6610 BANLASAN, KARL JACOB BRIETA
6611 BANLOR, JHOBERT SAN JOSE
6612 BANLUTA, CYREL MARK LADRA
6613 BANNAWAG, FINA MARIE PARGAD
6614 BANNOOY, JEZIEL ALBING
6615 BANOTA, SORAYA MUKSAN
6616 BANOY, ALYSSA CLEDERA
6617 BANQUIAO, MANILYN JAGONIA
6618 BANQUIL, MA WENDYLAINE CARTECIANO
6619 BANQUIL, REAMARK DINGDING
6620 BANQUILLO, KAYCEE SHEN
6621 BANQUILLO, MARY JOY SUAREZ
6622 BANQUIRIGAN, JHESLY
6623 BANQUIRIGAN, MA CARELL MONTAYRE
6624 BANQUITO, RONEL OSI
6625 BANSAGAN, ELLA MAE FRANCISCO
6626 BANSAL, LYNETTE CATCHUELA
6627 BANSALE, ROMMEL JAN (RJ) AGUILAR
6628 BANSOY, JOSHUA HENOGUIN
6629 BANSUELA, ABEGAIL ALFEREZ
6630 BANSUELO, MARIVIC MONDRAGON
6631 BANSUING, AR JAY MAGNAOS
6632 BANTA, ALVIN LIPIO
6633 BANTA, ROSARIO BALANE
6634 BANTAN, CYREL CARL
6635 BANTANG, JAIRAMAH ASIS
6636 BANTANG, LESLIE PUNO
6637 BANTAS, NORHODA KUTA
6638 BANTASAN, ANGELICA ABAYA
6639 BANTASAN, ARLENE ABLAZA
6640 BANTASAN, CHRISTINE JUSAY
6641 BANTASAN, DONA LAGRIMAS
6642 BANTASAN, LAILANI DAPING
6643 BANTAY, STEWARD PEDROZA
6644 BANTAYAN, MIREAM BANDOJO
6645 BANTES, EDGIE MAE BARIL
6646 BANTIC, ADEKRIS SAWEY
6647 BANTIGUE, ALVIR DETROS
6648 BANTIGUE, RICHIE CUATRIZ
6649 BANTILAN, ANGELIKA EUGENIO
6650 BANTILAN, ANLYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 135 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 BANTILAN, CHARISE DIANE RAMIREZ
6652 BANTILAN, FAHIMA ANGKOL
6653 BANTILAN, IGIE ANGEL PELOBILLO
6654 BANTILAN, JENICA SEGOVIA
6655 BANTILAN, MARITCHEL SEPE
6656 BANTILAN, MICAH ROZANO
6657 BANTILAN, RUDELYN VILLARICO
6658 BANTILAN, RYXYL TAN-AWON
6659 BANTILAN, TERESA BETITO
6660 BANTILES, FAITH BERONILLA
6661 BANTILLAN, JONERIE CAMU
6662 BANTILLO, KATE SOLIS
6663 BANTILLO, NORALYN DELA CRUZ
6664 BANTILLO, RECHELLE JOY MORONG
6665 BANTILO, JOHN MARK LARINO
6666 BANTILO, MA KAREN VERANO
6667 BANTILO, MARGIE COSTILLAS
6668 BANTING, IVAN GABRIEL DOMINGO
6669 BANTIQUE, CRISELLE ANTICUANDO
6670 BANTIQUE, DENMARK RESILVA
6671 BANTIYAN, JOVELYN GANO
6672 BANTOLINAO, PATRICK JOHN PASAMANTE
6673 BANTOLIO, REE-ANN JEAN FLORES
6674 BANTOLO, DIANA ROSE CLEOFE
6675 BANTON, FRANCES NICOLE ASUNCION
6676 BANTON, MARY GRACE BARBACENA
6677 BANTONARE, JORIELYN CONDE
6678 BANTOTO, JHANALYN FERNANDEZ
6679 BANTUAS, SOWAIB LUMPA
6680 BANTUCAN, MERRY JOYCE BUENSALIDA
6681 BANTUG, DAISY ANTONIO
6682 BANTUGAN, ALDRIN SORIANO
6683 BANTUGAN, RALPH REXOR MACARAYAN
6684 BANTULO, REY CHARLES CORRO
6685 BANUA, PRINCESS JHOY DIVINA
6686 BANUAG, KEZIAH KAREN CARIAGA
6687 BANUELOS, JEAN ROSE LANTICSE
6688 BANUELOS, KHAREN GRACE MALALIS
6689 BANUSING, DONNABEL DE LOS REYES
6690 BANZALES, JE ANN TORDILLAS
6691 BANZAWAN, RAHEB MAGBUTONG
6692 BANZIL, RHEA ALBARDA
6693 BANZON, XERXES MA
6694 BANZUELA, CHRISTINE BALITIAN
6695 BANZUELA, GLADYS FELIMON
6696 BANZUELA, PAMELA QUILAS
6697 BANZUELO, MARLIZA BARRIENTOS
6698 BAO-ILAN, CHARITO PILAYAN
6699 BAO-ING, VENICE ES-ISA
6700 BAOAS, CHRISTY JOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 136 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 BAOILAN, HARRYL JEAN VELILA
6702 BAON, CARLO LUBALAN
6703 BAON, JULIA PALO
6704 BAOY, ERIC ESPINO
6705 BAPTISTA, BRYAN PASCUAL
6706 BAPTISTA, QUENNIE ROSE GAYGAY
6707 BAPTISTA, REDOJA FAE FERRER
6708 BAQUE, VANESA AQUINO
6709 BAQUI, ANGELU MARIE RAMIREZ
6710 BAQUIAO, MARIA MAY DELMONTE
6711 BAQUILAN, JOSHUA WACDAGAN
6712 BAQUILAR, CHARINA BIBIT
6713 BAQUIRAN, ARJAY MARK APOSTOL
6714 BAQUIRAN, ARVIN JACINTO
6715 BAQUIRAN, JEDIAH HANNA GRACE ASTURIAS
6716 BAQUIRAN, JERWEN DEL CARMEN
6717 BAQUIRAN, JUDILYN PIMENTEL
6718 BAQUIRAN, MARIE JOIE BUAG
6719 BAQUIRQUIR, MA JABBA PANTOLLANO
6720 BAQUISAL, CHRISTINE JOY SABAULAN
6721 BARA, JESSA BERCIDE
6722 BARA-ACAL, JALAISA DIMASANGCA
6723 BARABAT, KRIZAMAE MANCO
6724 BARABAT, SHENNA BRUNIO
6725 BARACHINA, MARK SHIN MAE GONZAGA
6726 BARADE, DARYL KIETH NAVALON
6727 BARADILLO, LOE RUBIO
6728 BARADILLO, RHESTIE MARA
6729 BARAGA, JONATHAN JR BARCENAS
6730 BARAGENIO, LANI MAY GARADO
6731 BARAHAN, CLAIRE FRANCES CAGABHION
6732 BARAIMAN, ALINOR TAUTER
6733 BARAL, JEMELYN LUMAWAG
6734 BARAL, MARY ROSE FERNANDO
6735 BARAN, JHENDHEL MAY APUNTAR
6736 BARAN, SWITZEL MAMUGAY
6737 BARANAL, GERALDINE MADULIN
6738 BARANDA, ATHEA MARIE ORDOVEZ
6739 BARANDA, JAYA ALILIRAN
6740 BARANDA, JEREMY MAYO
6741 BARANDA, MA JOSEPHINE MATUBANG
6742 BARANDINO, JAQUELINE TAN
6743 BARANDON, JULIEBETH CARINGAL
6744 BARANG, NORHANA SALAPUDDIN
6745 BARANGGAN, MARLON SALUDES
6746 BARAOCOR, AL-MUHAIRY PANTAKAN
6747 BARAQUEL, JUDY ANN MONTOYA
6748 BARAQUEL, SHEILA MAE LAGUE
6749 BARAQUIA, JOMELYN FELICES
6750 BARAQUIA, SHAIRA MAE PANUNCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 137 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 BARAQUIO, JOHN NICCO SIOJO
6752 BARAQUIO, RANILLIO
6753 BARAS, KENNETH SAURO
6754 BARASAN, GARY MACASLING
6755 BARASI, GRACE ANN VISAYA
6756 BARASI, SEGISMUNDO II APOSTOL
6757 BARASONA, REGEN LAGWADOR
6758 BARAT, NOR-FATIMAH H JAMIL
6759 BARATA, CAROLINA SALES
6760 BARAWID, SHERMALYN GALLEVO
6761 BARAWRAW, ANGINA BUNYAW
6762 BARAY, GEORGINA PANABIA
6763 BARAYANG, ERWINA QUIATCHON
6764 BARAYOGA, TRIZHA LIZZIE JADULAN
6765 BARAYUGA, MILDRED
6766 BARAƑA, JEANELLE ANNE BALONES
6767 BARBA, COLIN ESQUIVEL
6768 BARBA, ELAEZA SINDEE
6769 BARBA, JUDY ANN PARAN
6770 BARBA, KAREN NICOLE BRILLO
6771 BARBA, SHIELA MARIE ALCAIN
6772 BARBACENA, EUNICE ANNE CARDOZA
6773 BARBACENA, IRISH JAZZ BERNIDO
6774 BARBACENA, MENARD BROSO
6775 BARBACION, REA BINONDO
6776 BARBADILLO, LENSIEL OMPAD
6777 BARBADILLO, MARY ROSE CANOOT
6778 BARBADILLO, RHEA MAE
6779 BARBANTE, GODRIANE MARALIT
6780 BARBANTE, JASON
6781 BARBARONA, ANGELICA CATIOC
6782 BARBARONA, MARIBETH GUARDARAMA
6783 BARBARONA, SHARRA REMOLLENO
6784 BARBAS, BEVERLY MORALES
6785 BARBECHO, JOHN JOSEPH DIAMANTE
6786 BARBECHO, NOLI ARLAO
6787 BARBERAN, ANDREA VIADO
6788 BARBERAN, MARICEL RANCHEZ
6789 BARBERAN, PHOEBE GRACE VISTAL
6790 BARBERO, JUDITH DALLIO
6791 BARBIEROS, JESSA MAY DAYAP
6792 BARBIN, TWINKLE ANNE VERANO
6793 BARBOLINO, JESUS JR RIO
6794 BARBON, BERNIE ANN KANDEL ONDIANO
6795 BARBON, JOHN LACEDER CAPONES
6796 BARBONIO, MARIA LIEZL MERALPES
6797 BARBOSA, ANGELICA TORINO
6798 BARBOSA, CEEJAY ABIO
6799 BARBOSA, GIRLEY ALMADEN
6800 BARBOSA, JONNA SALIOMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 138 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 BARBOSA, KARL ANN CRISTINE HALLARE
6802 BARBOSA, REGELYN
6803 BARBOSA, ROLLIN SARALLO
6804 BARBOSA, SUNSHINE PARAS
6805 BARBOSA, VHANESSA BICOL
6806 BARBOZA, MAGNET FULLON
6807 BARBOZA, MARK JOSHUA SARTE
6808 BARBUCO, ROSALIE DIESTA
6809 BARCARSE, RODEL PABLO
6810 BARCE, DENICE OJAS
6811 BARCE, JULIE ANN SAN ROQUE
6812 BARCEBAL, CHERYL PAZ
6813 BARCEBAL, GLENDA MAE DE LA SERNA
6814 BARCEBAL, JENNY PURA
6815 BARCEBAL, MARY ROSE FLORES
6816 BARCEBAL, RIZA FAITH DE LUNA
6817 BARCEBAL, WRANZESS NACARIO
6818 BARCEL, FREDDIE JR RONQUILLO
6819 BARCELA, ARVI NICOLLE CASTRO
6820 BARCELA, CRISTY BALOBALO
6821 BARCELA, MARIA JOLINA CUCAO
6822 BARCELLANO, CAMIL SUECO
6823 BARCELLANO, CHELLO JOY MAGBUAL
6824 BARCELO, ALIKA GRACE FORTEO
6825 BARCELO, BARREN MORADOS
6826 BARCELO, MA FRECHELLE MORCOSO
6827 BARCELO, ROMILYN MEJIA
6828 BARCELO, VICTOR MIGUEL QUERUBIN
6829 BARCELON, ARLENE BENTIR
6830 BARCELON, JOVIE CADITE
6831 BARCELONA, AILEEN DAVIS
6832 BARCELONA, ANA LIAN RECTIN
6833 BARCELONA, ANGELIE CABILITASAN
6834 BARCELONA, ARIANNE MAE MALINAO
6835 BARCELONA, GINALYN OAS
6836 BARCELONA, HAIDE DE LOS REYES
6837 BARCELONA, IVY AZUSANO
6838 BARCELONA, JOHN KENNETH CUERBO
6839 BARCELONA, LAWRENCE JR ASUQUE
6840 BARCELONA, MARY GRACE HEBRIO
6841 BARCELONA, MARY GRACE LAROGO
6842 BARCELONA, REGINE MANGAPURO
6843 BARCELONA, ROMEL PANOLINO
6844 BARCELONA, SHEKINAH ROSE PAJARITO
6845 BARCENA, HANNAH ASTRID GONZALES
6846 BARCENA, JESHEIL
6847 BARCENA, MA BIANCA IRENE MANALILI
6848 BARCENA, NEIL DELOS SANTOS
6849 BARCENAS, ELMA BELARDO
6850 BARCENAS, JESTON RUSSEL LOBOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 139 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 BARCENAS, ROMULO JR DEALCA
6852 BARCENAS, UOIE HANNA LEYCO
6853 BARCENAS, VENICE VERGARA
6854 BARCENILLA, FEBIE VAL MACEDA
6855 BARCENILLA, MIKAH ELA SANORJO
6856 BARCIA, MIKAELA GONZALES
6857 BARCIA, MIKAELLA PASTRANA
6858 BARCIA, RONALD MATTHEW LLAGUNO
6859 BARCOBERO, MARC SANZ
6860 BARCOMA, FHEL MAE GIMOLES
6861 BARCOMA, ROCELYN VILLALUZ
6862 BARCOMA, SARAH
6863 BARCOS, MA MELODY MEJORADA
6864 BARCOS, ROYCE BUENVIR ABAO
6865 BARDA, NHOVA CAƑETE
6866 BARDIAGO, RICA MACALALAG
6867 BARDINAS, APRIL JOY MALIMA
6868 BARDINAS, MA EDEN GARDE
6869 BARDON, ALYSSA ROSE LABORTE
6870 BARDON, KIMBERLY CATEDRILLA
6871 BARDON, LORIE JANE TEJADA
6872 BARE, ALLAN ART NOORA
6873 BAREJA, JERRIELYN DUAN
6874 BARENG, ALBERT MENOR
6875 BARENG, BERNADETTE BACANAY
6876 BARENG, MARIVIC SANDAGA
6877 BARENG, RICHELLE TACCAD
6878 BARET, MECHELLE SARENO
6879 BARGAMENTO, ACE DALANSAY
6880 BARGAMENTO, IRENE APORBO
6881 BARGAS, MARGO ANGELICA CURBI
6882 BARGAS, MICHAEL FLORES
6883 BARGAYO, JOLINA HANZOL
6884 BARGAYO, TSIDKENOH TEMPLADO
6885 BARGO, JUNE PAGDATO
6886 BARGO, LYKA ZARCENO
6887 BARI, JEANIE MAE TEREZ
6888 BARI, MARYDEN LACNO
6889 BARIA, JEAN MICAELLE SAN JUAN
6890 BARIA, MILIT BUARON
6891 BARICANTE, CAMILLE
6892 BARICANTE, DESTINY RAMOS
6893 BARICAUA, NORMAN AREVALO
6894 BARICUATRO, ALYZZA ALFANTA
6895 BARICUATRO, CHRISTOPHER NUEVO
6896 BARICUATRO, IAN GLEN CAGALITAN
6897 BARICUATRO, JONIFELL CASTILLO
6898 BARICUATRO, LEAH LADRA
6899 BARICUATRO, YRA BIANCA AGUILAR
6900 BARID, AILYN DE GUERTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 140 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 BARIGA, CHERRY ANN TAPINIT
6902 BARIL, DIONEMEL SERVESE
6903 BARIL, JESSAH PADIGOS
6904 BARIL, PAMELA BARROGO
6905 BARIL, VICMAR EDULLANTES
6906 BARILES, JUNMEL LABINGHISA
6907 BARILLA, MA CLAUDETTE ACA-AC
6908 BARILLO, MARYJANE EPE
6909 BARIMBAO, JACEL JANE LIGUTOM
6910 BARING, CHARESS ANGUS
6911 BARING, FREBEE KHEN PALMERO
6912 BARING, KEITH VINCENT PUSPOS
6913 BARING, KIMBERLY NARDO
6914 BARING, MARIA MONICA BREVA
6915 BARING, RAZEL JANE YBAƑEZ
6916 BARING, SHIELA MARIE ALDIANO
6917 BARINGEL, ROWENA ESNARA
6918 BARINO, BERNARD BOLHANO
6919 BARINO, MICHAEL PEDROSA
6920 BARINO, REMY LIZA VILLAJUAN
6921 BARINQUE, ENNA EDALYN FRANCISCO
6922 BARIOGA, AMELIA SAGANG
6923 BARIS, THELMA LOSTE
6924 BARISO, LEA MAE PALANAS
6925 BARIT, ANGELICA JOY DE CHAVEZ
6926 BARITOS, MIRIAM CORTEZ
6927 BARIUAN, JESANNE SUYU
6928 BARIUAN, MELIE ROSE LOPEZ
6929 BARIUAN, MHELODY DELGADO
6930 BARIUAN, RHEZEL NORCIO
6931 BARIƑAN, ANNA JANE BOTILLA
6932 BARIƑAN, JERENE LAURITO
6933 BARLAAN, CHRISTINE JOY REGODON
6934 BARLAAN, JAN MAREEN HILARIO
6935 BARLAM, ARMINDA MAURICIO
6936 BARLAN, JENNYVEL GUBATANGA
6937 BARLAS, CHRISTINE MAY TUPAZ
6938 BARLAS, RONNEL SADIA
6939 BARLES, MARIVELLE NAGAƑO
6940 BARLES, ZIA ZILL MINGLANA
6941 BARLETA, CHRIS JEZREL BANAAG
6942 BARLIS, MARK ALLEN DE LEON
6943 BARLISAN, YASMIN RHYS ABAO
6944 BARLISO, APRIL MAE SANCHEZ
6945 BARLISO, GENEVA SACARES
6946 BARLISO, MARYGANE PAYUSAN
6947 BARLIZO, CHRISTELLE MAE GALOPE
6948 BARLIZO, KATRINA SAQUITON
6949 BARLOMENTO, FHEB PORIO
6950 BARLOMENTO, MA TRIZHA JADE CUADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 141 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 BARLONGAY, ANTHONETTE DIANA
6952 BARNACHA, BRENNAN SUGUITAN
6953 BARNACHEA, IRIS ALVAREZ
6954 BARNACHEA, JAMES ALBERT MORAGAS
6955 BARNACHEA, JUDY ANN BALAGAT
6956 BARNACHEA, VICTOR CURAMMENG
6957 BARNAJA, APRIL MAE ALALAN
6958 BARNEDO, RICA MAE BERANGO
6959 BARNES, ALLEN JUDE LASCUƑA
6960 BARNES, EMAR DULA
6961 BARNES, MADELYN CUESTA
6962 BARNISO, AUDREY LAGUNSING
6963 BARNIZO, REDALYN PUZON
6964 BARNUEVO, FLORA MAY FUTOLAN
6965 BARNUEVO, JUDILYN PERNECITA
6966 BARNUEVO, MARK HENRY DONATO
6967 BARO, RUBELAINE MANUBAG
6968 BAROC, MA MICHELLE AMORIN
6969 BAROG, JESSICA TRONGCO
6970 BAROGA, LYZEL BENEDICTO
6971 BAROGA, SHEENA
6972 BAROL, ORPHA DAWAN
6973 BAROLO, ALVIN ANDRADA
6974 BAROMA, CAMILLE BERMAS
6975 BARON, LULU BALLONA
6976 BARON, NERWIN ALMOSARA
6977 BARONA, MA VIA
6978 BARONA, RYLLE ANDRIAN PANASE
6979 BARONE, RAQUEL VILLONO
6980 BARONG, CHRISTY JEAN INOC
6981 BAROQUILLO, JOSHUA ALCOBA
6982 BAROT, JESSAH SOPITA
6983 BAROT, JILL LAJOT
6984 BAROT, WARREN SARSUA
6985 BAROTAG, ARMANDO SAMELLANO
6986 BAROTIL, ROSE MARIE HALLEGADO
6987 BAROTILLA, RAFFY PONTIGON
6988 BAROWA, SHEENE SHEENE COLOMER
6989 BAROY, ESTELLA ANGHAG
6990 BAROƑA, JOHN RAZEL PRIETO
6991 BARQUEZ, HANNAH YZABEL CANTES
6992 BARQUILLA, ANGELIQUE ZARAGOZA
6993 BARQUILLA, JULIE ANN CALDERON
6994 BARQUILLA, MANILYN PUEBLO
6995 BARQUILLA, NICOL JAN COQUILLA
6996 BARQUILLA, PRINCE MATTHEW SOLIMAN
6997 BARQUIN, ALEXIS CALAMDAG
6998 BARQUIN, ANGELA GRACE CABESAN
6999 BARQUIO, LIZLEH JEAN GERAON
7000 BARRA, FRANCIS ROD BIƑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 142 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 BARRA, GENESIS BUENO
7002 BARRA, MICHELLE CAMANSA
7003 BARRA, WHINSLY JOY
7004 BARRACA, JONABEL PADUA
7005 BARRAL, ABEL EDUALINO
7006 BARRAL, MIKE ORANO
7007 BARRALES, NIKKA ANGELI CRISTOBAL
7008 BARRAMEDA, DYLANJOSE MARTINEZ
7009 BARRAMEDA, LHEANNE DELOS ANGELES
7010 BARRAMEDA, MARISSA AUSAN
7011 BARRAMEDA, MERIAM BANDOJO
7012 BARRAMEDA, RECHELLE LOYOLA
7013 BARRAMEDA, SUNSHINE JACOB
7014 BARRANCO, CARMILA PERUELO
7015 BARRANTES, GABRIEL TRAQUIƑA
7016 BARRANTES, MAYLEN
7017 BARREDA, JAMIE ISABELLE PANGA
7018 BARREDA, THELMA BANTILO
7019 BARREDO, DELROSE ISLA
7020 BARREDO, JASPER MARFEL
7021 BARREDO, JELYN GARCIA
7022 BARREDO, JOLINA MAE MANLAPAZ
7023 BARREDO, LEVIE CHARLOTTE FUMAR
7024 BARREDO, MARICOR ESPLAGO
7025 BARREDO, NIKKI HAM
7026 BARRENECHEA, ERIKA JO PONDAVILLA
7027 BARRENO, JASPER KENT OXINA
7028 BARRERA, JOLINA DUNGAO
7029 BARRERA, MA CINDERELLA
7030 BARRERA, NERISSA MARI ABAD
7031 BARRERA, NINA HAZEL ANN TEODOSIO
7032 BARRERA, NOLDEN PANES
7033 BARRERA, REZEL INAMARGA
7034 BARRERAS, DEISY MARTINEZ
7035 BARRERO, JOFEL JARLATA
7036 BARRETE, CHRISTINE MESIONA
7037 BARRETE, RAQUEL FERNANDEZ
7038 BARRETTA, MARLOU JAY CARO
7039 BARRETTO, DANICA MONARES
7040 BARRETTO, JOHN VEE CARANO-O
7041 BARRETTO, JUBENSON RIVERA
7042 BARRETTO, SAMANTHA NICOLE
7043 BARRI, ANTHONY DRAPIZA
7044 BARRI, DAICY MAE ALANGCAS
7045 BARRIDA, MARC KEVIN SUAGAN
7046 BARRIDA, MARCH GERMAINE LONGNO
7047 BARRIDO, ARVEL LETFA BARBAS
7048 BARRIDO, RINO NOCOS
7049 BARRIENTOS, DENISE ESCORIAL
7050 BARRIENTOS, EFEMIE CABALIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 143 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 BARRIENTOS, GARY EMBOY
7052 BARRIENTOS, JAYSON INAGAN
7053 BARRIENTOS, JEANETH LYN
7054 BARRIENTOS, JED JEROME LORENZO
7055 BARRIENTOS, JERELYN GUARTE
7056 BARRIENTOS, JESSICA NONO
7057 BARRIENTOS, JONEL AGBAYANI
7058 BARRIENTOS, RAFFY LABASTIDA
7059 BARRIENTOS, RIZZA LAVALLE
7060 BARRIETA, FRANCINE GAE GALPITO
7061 BARRIGA, MARIZA LUAGE
7062 BARRIO, LENALYN PATIƑO
7063 BARRIOGA, LISSANDRA FLORES
7064 BARRION, LEI FRANCHESCA
7065 BARRION, MARK KEVIN VERGARA
7066 BARRION, MARY ROSE BALDERAS
7067 BARRIOS, ALEXIS JAY FETALCO
7068 BARRIOS, ALIE ROSE
7069 BARRIOS, ANGELIE PINO
7070 BARRIOS, CRISTINA LACHANO
7071 BARRIOS, CYRIL FAITH MOPADA
7072 BARRIOS, FRITZEL MAE ALFARO
7073 BARRIOS, JANET TORALDE
7074 BARRIOS, JUNIEBETH PLADERO
7075 BARRIOS, JUNIEL DELIMA
7076 BARRIOS, MARIA KATE ALBANO
7077 BARRIOS, MARY GRACE MATAVERDE
7078 BARRIOS, MERY CELLE LOZA
7079 BARRIOS, NIJANE KAY ENGAG
7080 BARRIOS, PHOEBE KATE OBLIGADO
7081 BARRIOS, RAMON JR BAGA-AN
7082 BARRIOS, REYNALYN GASPAR
7083 BARRIOS, RICA MAE ALAGADMO
7084 BARRIOS, ZOREN ALBITO
7085 BARRIT, CHRISTINE JOY CARTECIANO
7086 BARRITA, JAYLOU BONITE
7087 BARRO, EUNICE SWEET VINN SANTREZ
7088 BARRO, JHOANNA CALDERON
7089 BARRO, MARJEAN CASPE
7090 BARROGA, GELLIE ANNE CATBAGAN
7091 BARROGA, GRAZIELA MARIE APANAY
7092 BARROGA, JELYN ABARRATIGUE
7093 BARROGA, JONATHAN MAQUEDA
7094 BARROGA, MARIENA BEATRICE ALARCON
7095 BARROGA, MARVIN LEAL
7096 BARROGA, MELISSA CARPIO
7097 BARROGA, OLGA JANE TAN
7098 BARROGA, OLIVAR REIMOS JR DUYAGGAN
7099 BARROGO, FRIA JOY TAYTAYON
7100 BARROGO, NIKKI PURCIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 144 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 BARROGO, NIKKO PURCIL
7102 BARROGO, RHODORA ROSE LUMPOD
7103 BARRON, CLAIRE ANN MARIANO
7104 BARRON, MICKAELA TABORA
7105 BARROQUILLO, JOE ANTHONY TABOR
7106 BARROQUILLO, NORELYN DUMAGPI
7107 BARROS, JASON BERNAL
7108 BARROS, NADINE MORALES
7109 BARROZO, PRINCES PAGUILA
7110 BARRUGA, LESLIE TOƑACAO
7111 BARRUN, ANGELINE
7112 BARRUN, KATHLEEN KRIS VASQUEZ
7113 BARRUN, SHENNA MAE SANAY
7114 BARSALOTE, ALVIE GRACE CURAMBAO
7115 BARSANA, JISSELE ABARRACOSO
7116 BARSANA, SHENA BRIECIA DE LEON
7117 BARSATAN, GEORGE JR MANADAY
7118 BARSATAN, NOVEE MAE SALIGUMBA
7119 BARSICULA, CARL MARK BIBAT
7120 BARTE, LAUDY GRACE PAJARON
7121 BARTE, MARIE LOUREN EDLANG
7122 BARTH, VIVIANA PACIO
7123 BARTI, ROMEAH ROSE REFUERZO
7124 BARTOLATA, JEED CORRO
7125 BARTOLAY, CHARELLE BARTOLATA
7126 BARTOLAY, IRALENE MAGNAYE
7127 BARTOLAY, IRIES AREVALO
7128 BARTOLAY, SALVE ALCANTARA
7129 BARTOLINE, NESLIE PABROA
7130 BARTOLINI, DAISY DIAN SOSTINO
7131 BARTOLINI, TRISHA LYNNE ARISME
7132 BARTOLO, ASHLEY MAE BUCOL
7133 BARTOLO, BENNIS JHON SANGDA
7134 BARTOLO, JOAN CLAIRE RABANAL
7135 BARTOLO, MONNETTE MANGLALLAN
7136 BARTOLOME, ANGELICA MAE ARELLANO
7137 BARTOLOME, ANGELIQUE RAMOS
7138 BARTOLOME, CHANTAL ANGELES
7139 BARTOLOME, CHERRY MAE VILORIA
7140 BARTOLOME, CLARENCE APOSTOL
7141 BARTOLOME, DANIELLE ANN DE PADUA
7142 BARTOLOME, DARRYL JHET PASCUAL
7143 BARTOLOME, DEXTER BARIS
7144 BARTOLOME, ERNIE
7145 BARTOLOME, JALEO KNALL DONG-AS
7146 BARTOLOME, JAY-ANN SALIYOC
7147 BARTOLOME, JENICA TAWAGON
7148 BARTOLOME, JENNICA YAMBOT
7149 BARTOLOME, JHOANNA ROSE MILAN
7150 BARTOLOME, KATHERINE CAPARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 145 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 BARTOLOME, KATHERINE DE GUZMAN
7152 BARTOLOME, LORAINE OCLARINO
7153 BARTOLOME, MA CRISTINA TAƑEDO
7154 BARTOLOME, MA FATIMA CLAIRE ABES
7155 BARTOLOME, MARICAR BAUIT
7156 BARTOLOME, MARIE FERNANDEZ
7157 BARTOLOME, MARIS JOY CALUYA
7158 BARTOLOME, MARK ANGELO BARRENO
7159 BARTOLOME, MARK KEINSTIN LIBRANDA
7160 BARTOLOME, MARY ANN CONEJAR
7161 BARTOLOME, MARY CLAIRE MATIAS
7162 BARTOLOME, RACQUEL JAUCIAN
7163 BARTOLOME, WAWIE MARQUEZ
7164 BARTOLOME, WHELANE PAUL GARCES
7165 BARTULABA, CINDY
7166 BARTULIN, RAMON JR APURADO
7167 BARUC, JEFFREY JR OLIVAR
7168 BARUC, LEOFEL ABELLO
7169 BARUC, MARIA THERESA DABLO
7170 BARUC, SET CUEVA
7171 BARUELA, MAY JOY CANLAS
7172 BARUELO, PRETTY ESCOREL
7173 BARUG, JAY-AN BOBILES
7174 BARUT, JERSON JR PAGUYO
7175 BARZA, APRIL JOY DE CHAVEZ
7176 BARZA, ZARAH ELAINE ADELANTAR
7177 BAS, NOVA LAURENTE
7178 BASA, ANGELA ANTONIO
7179 BASA, CLEOVI
7180 BASA, GRACE PEREY
7181 BASA, JAMAICA ILIDAN
7182 BASA, JOHN EIGIE BON MENDOZA
7183 BASA, LANI DOLORICO
7184 BASA, ROSEMARIE MONTOYA
7185 BASA, ROZIEL ANNE ODIAS
7186 BASA, YNAH PAULA CORTEZ
7187 BASABICA, ELLIANOR AUSTRIA
7188 BASACA, JASON DAVE WAMAR
7189 BASACA, JOHANNA DELA TORRE
7190 BASACA, NIƑO JERRY MALDO
7191 BASACA, TRINA JOYCE ANGGA
7192 BASADA, JANETH LOPENA
7193 BASADA, LEA SAMOSENO
7194 BASADRE, CAMEL JASMIN CASOL
7195 BASADRE, MARLON ARGENTE
7196 BASADRE, MARY ROSE ALZATE
7197 BASAGRE, LORNA CLORADO
7198 BASAL, JERICHO DUENA
7199 BASAL, JOMARCK OXINA
7200 BASALIO, MICHELLYN ESCORIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 146 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 BASALLOTE, STEPHANIE
7202 BASALO, CLENDY ALVIS
7203 BASALO, JESSA MAE IBALIO
7204 BASALO, JOEY TROZO
7205 BASALO, LINA MARIE HYNSON
7206 BASAN, IRENE QUIAMCO
7207 BASAN, SHELLA CARBAJOSA
7208 BASAN, SHERWIN BADAYOS
7209 BASAO, LUELA AGUIDANG
7210 BASARTE, DAZZELLE AMOIN
7211 BASARTE, MARY JOY CENTINO
7212 BASAY, CHRISTINE JOY CARBON
7213 BASAY, MELANIE CORPUZ
7214 BASAƑES, CHERRIE ANN
7215 BASAƑES, NICKA VIVS LEABAN
7216 BASBACIO, CELSO SARTE
7217 BASBAS, ANGELICA MONTECLARO
7218 BASBAS, DULCE COLLEN GANADOS
7219 BASCAO, CRISTINA QUILATON
7220 BASCO, ARMANDO JR JAMISON
7221 BASCO, CARMINA CRUZ
7222 BASCO, CHRISTIAN FUNTILON
7223 BASCO, CYNTHIA CELESTINO
7224 BASCO, DANACHELLE GARCIA
7225 BASCO, DOLLY ANN BALDEO
7226 BASCO, HEIDI GAIL TALLADA
7227 BASCO, JOANIE HERMANO
7228 BASCO, JOY COPINO
7229 BASCO, MARICRIS CENTILLAS
7230 BASCO, NAICIE LEE VIOLA
7231 BASCO, ROMA FAYE PARAYNO
7232 BASCO, SUZAINE LADEMER GHIE CAUGMA
7233 BASCO, ZEATRIX ALOS
7234 BASCOGIN, ANTOINETTE MAE PEREZ
7235 BASCON, AMY SANTOSIDAD
7236 BASCON, ARGEL MARIE ZAFRA
7237 BASCONES, CYREN BADIL
7238 BASCONES, MARK BRYAN UVERO
7239 BASCONES, VIOLENELYN SUMIYAYA
7240 BASCUGUIN, MARIEL RODRIGUEZ
7241 BASCUGUIN, VICTORIA PILIT
7242 BASE, REMBERTINE POMAR
7243 BASEA, JENNETH BACOLINAO
7244 BASHARY, JOHANIE DOMANDAY
7245 BASHER, AMAL MINGGA-AS
7246 BASHER, NORHAMIDAH MAMAONTE
7247 BASHER, SANAKIRA MARIGA
7248 BASHER, SITTIE AINAH CALI
7249 BASI, LORDILYN PANLAQUI
7250 BASIA, MECHELLE LOZADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 147 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 BASIAO, APRILLE SHERECIA COTONER
7252 BASIERTO, OFEL CAFE
7253 BASIG, MARCY JANE INTIA
7254 BASIGAN, ROSIEL PALAEZ
7255 BASILAN, CRISELL NAZARENO
7256 BASILIA, MARY LOU QUIJANO
7257 BASILIO, ANGELA VILLANUEVA
7258 BASILIO, BRENT PABLO BALLANG
7259 BASILIO, CHARMAINE PLURAL
7260 BASILIO, JOCO BLAS
7261 BASILIO, JONAH GLYSA DEL BARRIO
7262 BASILIO, KIM JAIEL
7263 BASILIO, MELEN JUDE ROJAS
7264 BASILIO, ROBERT JR PADICLAS
7265 BASILIO, RUTH HAZEL ANN VELOSO
7266 BASILIO, SHIRLEY ARCEBUCHE
7267 BASILIO, SUZEE ANN SAN JUAN
7268 BASILISCO, ARA MAE AMIHAN
7269 BASILLA, ANGELICA BERIDO
7270 BASILLA, CHRISTY REGONIA
7271 BASILLA, MARY ANN OGAYON
7272 BASILLOTE, ANGEL LIMALIMA
7273 BASILLOTE, CARMIE DEGAMO
7274 BASINANG, RONELYN MAY AREVALO
7275 BASING-AT, MIRIAM FEDERICO
7276 BASIR, NORHAINIE AMPUAN
7277 BASIRA, EDNA RUFLO
7278 BASIRI, ROWENA SAHIBIL
7279 BASIT, KHIMBERLY VILLAFRANCA
7280 BASIWANG, JOY SIBAYAN
7281 BASIƑO, IDYLL RUTH VELASCO
7282 BASLAN, CAMILLE CANDA
7283 BASLAO, JOSEPH LARANIO
7284 BASMALA, ALMIRA TUGAYA
7285 BASMAYOR, BRAIAN BARRIGA
7286 BASMAYOR, DAIZY AVILA
7287 BASMAYOR, GELLIE ANN BUNACRUZ
7288 BASMAYOR, JOHN LAURENZ SASOT
7289 BASMAYOR, KAREN TOBIAS
7290 BASMAYOR, MA ANGELICA ESPERA
7291 BASMAYOR, MARY GRACE CABANIG
7292 BASMAYOR, MELANIE ALMONTE
7293 BASNIG, PRINCESS JANE REMEGIO
7294 BASNILLO, VIRGINIA MARTINEZ
7295 BASOG, ARIAN REA LERIA
7296 BASOL, DANTE ALI
7297 BASONG, RESA MAE GOMEZ
7298 BASQUEZ, RJHAY CRUZ
7299 BASQUIƑA, JESSICA BRONCANO
7300 BASSIG, JUDIE ANN AGCAOILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 148 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 BASSIG, JULIETA NARAG
7302 BASTA, DAISY MAE ZAMORA
7303 BASTASA, ALONA BAURO
7304 BASTASA, ELMIRA ROCOLCOL
7305 BASTASA, LOUIE JOHNSON PEPITO
7306 BASTE, KHEMBERLY JANE GERMO
7307 BASTERECHIA, IRENE REYES
7308 BASTES, EDDIE JR MASING
7309 BASTES, GLORY JANE LUPA
7310 BASTIAN, MIAH SWENEN BERTE
7311 BASTIDA, ARGIE CABILES
7312 BASTIDA, CLARIBEL HALIPA
7313 BASTIDA, JEROM CANDAR
7314 BASTIDA, ROMAR PONDOYO
7315 BASTIGUE, DAVER ROSE
7316 BASTILLADOR, RYAN MARQUINA
7317 BASTISMO, BEVERLY MAE BARICUATRO
7318 BASTISMO, MARGIE FERNANDEZ
7319 BASTISMO, MARIA JESSA MANLOLOYO
7320 BASTO, NERISSA CUSTOSA
7321 BASTO, SHEILA MAE TERCERO
7322 BASUEL, MARY-ANN PADAMA
7323 BASUL, CHRISTEL CONGE
7324 BASUL, MERRY GRACE TADIPA
7325 BAT-OG, IRISH MALAUBANG
7326 BATA-ANON, RJ CANDOLE
7327 BATAAN, ERIKA VIRAY
7328 BATAAN, RICKY GUILJON
7329 BATAANON, MABELLE PAULE
7330 BATABOR, ASNAHAYRA AMBOR
7331 BATABOR, YUSOPH MAGDARA
7332 BATAC, ANGELICA PUNLA
7333 BATACAN, MA BENEDICTA NATIVIDAD
7334 BATACANDOLO, EM-EM CATEQUISTA
7335 BATACLAO, SILVERLUZ GAWEC
7336 BATALLA, ANNA LIZA BALETE
7337 BATALLA, CHERRY MAE NOTARIO
7338 BATALLA, JENEAVA GRACE MADRIGAL
7339 BATALLA, LEO JOHN BRIAN
7340 BATALLA, LOVE MAE BONIFACIO
7341 BATALLA, MICHAEL JAY REFERMOSO
7342 BATALLER, CORINNE BARJA
7343 BATALLER, JENNIFER BORILLA
7344 BATALLER, JESSABELL REMANDO
7345 BATALLER, JOMAR TAGLE
7346 BATALLER, SHEENA BARJA
7347 BATALLER, SHENIL ROMPE
7348 BATALLONES, GERALDINE ALAVADO
7349 BATALON, CYD MONDELO
7350 BATALUNA, IRIS MAE SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 149 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 BATAN, ANGELICA MAE BAUTISTA
7352 BATAN, BUCHARD LLENA
7353 BATAN, DONNA AZORES
7354 BATAN, JEFFREY IBANA
7355 BATAN, JOJO DUMLAO
7356 BATAN, ROMEO GAMBA
7357 BATAN, ROZEL PATEREZ
7358 BATAN, TRISHA MAE URBANO
7359 BATANDOLO, RANIL CAƑETE
7360 BATANGA, JENNELYN LEONOR
7361 BATANGON, MIKAH PATAC
7362 BATANGOSO, CLARICE ALBO
7363 BATANGOSO, MAEVE ASON
7364 BATARA, CRISTELLE JOY GARCIA
7365 BATARA, DIANA VILLEGAS
7366 BATARA, GENEVIEVE CALAGUI
7367 BATARAO, JOHN PAUL IGNACIO
7368 BATARAO, RONALYN ACOSTA
7369 BATARINA, ENGRACIO I JOVE
7370 BATARIO, VIGIL GAN CRUZ
7371 BATAS, JONEL ESGUERRA
7372 BATATA, CHRISTIAN RENCE GAMAYON
7373 BATATA, JEMELIE GAMAYON
7374 BATAWANG, JARIEL JADE SABAWAY
7375 BATAYOLA, MARU BAUTISTA
7376 BATAYON, TRACY ANNE LABIGAN
7377 BATBAT, MARY GRACE DINO
7378 BATBAT, NECIE NUEZ
7379 BATBATAN, JANE CUMAYAS
7380 BATBATAN, REYMARK ALUMBRO
7381 BATCHARO, DONNA BELLE BARTAL
7382 BATCHARO, KRISTINE MAE LANDERO
7383 BATE, PAMELA JANE ABULOG
7384 BATE, PATRICIA MAE BOROMEO
7385 BATEDIO, MARIEL BUTLIG
7386 BATENGA, DIVINE GRACE SALVADOR
7387 BATERBONIA, JUDY ANN ANTALLAN
7388 BATERINA, LEO ANGELO FORONDA
7389 BATERINA, MARJORIE UBA
7390 BATHAN, ADRIAN PAUL VILLAFUERTE
7391 BATHAN, EJAY DORADO
7392 BATHAN, JOHN PAUL TOLENTINO
7393 BATHAN, JOMIE MILITAR
7394 BATHAN, KAREN JOYCE
7395 BATHAN, PRINCESS JEREMIAH ALVAREZ
7396 BATHAN, RIZ EMELLIE MENDOZA
7397 BATHAN, ROLAND RENZO ANZALDO
7398 BATI, GEWEL ERICKA FERRERA
7399 BATIANCILA, ARGIE ALIMEN
7400 BATIANCILA, CLYDELYN GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 150 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 BATIANCILA, ERIC JOHN DALAGAN
7402 BATIANCILA, MARICAR SIDO
7403 BATIANCILA, RIZLI PURIFICACION
7404 BATIANCILA, ROFFINA SANDIGAN
7405 BATIANCILA, ROSEMARIE RIVERA
7406 BATIAO, MONIQUE GRACE LESCANO
7407 BATICAN, STINELIE CASAƑA
7408 BATICO, CHRISTIAN DALANGIN
7409 BATICOS, ERICKA DE CLARO
7410 BATILA, JENNYFREL MARIE PATORGO
7411 BATILARAN, MARYDHEN TIAMZON
7412 BATILARAN, ROSBEL RECONES
7413 BATILES, JACKELYN PECAYO
7414 BATILES, SIEGFRED
7415 BATILLER, ANGELICA MAE ESTORGIO
7416 BATILLER, CHRISTIAN LIM
7417 BATIN, ELEANOR BATALLA
7418 BATINDAAN, ROSE ANN MIBATO
7419 BATING, JIA AVILES
7420 BATING, RONILO BAGUION
7421 BATINGA, GERALDINE ROSE ANONAS
7422 BATINGAL, CIELO LANGUIDO
7423 BATINGAL, PRINCESS JANE BALUAT
7424 BATINGAL, REGINE LAGANG
7425 BATINGAL, WENDY CANTAL
7426 BATION, ELVIE APRIL GULVIN
7427 BATION, GLORIE MAE RODRIGUEZ
7428 BATION, MARY JOYCE GALVEZ
7429 BATION, VIENIE ESCORO
7430 BATIRZAL, RAMIL ALTALAGERE
7431 BATISLA-ONG, KARL JAMES ARRIESGADO
7432 BATISTER, JHOEMHEL GOYODAN
7433 BATISTIL, MARIELLE ALBIA
7434 BATITIA, JAN MATHYL SALIBIO
7435 BATLAG, DHORY JANE OTAO
7436 BATNAG, JOY DACAYMAT
7437 BATO, CYCLINE CABAMUNGAN
7438 BATO, CYRUS BRYL CONDEZ
7439 BATO, ELLANIE SARATAO
7440 BATO, FATIMA LAO
7441 BATO, GEMFEL LORQUE
7442 BATO, LORAINE CABLINAN
7443 BATOBALONOS, ELVIS MASBAƑO
7444 BATOCABE, JOMAR ZOBELDIA
7445 BATOCABE, MYRAJOY VARRON
7446 BATOCTOY, RACHEL ANGELA MORENO
7447 BATOCTOY, SYLVETTE SHEINI AMARO
7448 BATOHANON, PRINCESS DIANNE MARA
7449 BATOLANON, JASMIN TANDUGON
7450 BATOLINA, JHON MARK REVILLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 151 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 BATOLINA, MARY GRACE ANN SAVANDAL
7452 BATOLIO, GJIANNE LYKA BOLIGOL
7453 BATOMALAQUE, JENNY EBARDO
7454 BATON, SHAILA MARIE AMBULO
7455 BATONGBAKAL, JUVELYN BENEDICTO
7456 BATONGHINOG, ARNEL BRUA
7457 BATOON, BERNARD PABLO
7458 BATOON, DAVE FRANCIS BELARMINO
7459 BATOON, RAQUEL CENA
7460 BATOON, REGGIE HANNAH GREGORIO
7461 BATOON, ROSE ANDREA GAMMAD
7462 BATORE, RUBY JEAN BALAO
7463 BATOY, ARBBIE BUNED
7464 BATOY, JOHANNEY ENDING
7465 BATRINA, GIGI BELARO
7466 BATTAD, CLARISA LAAYON
7467 BATTAD, FRANCIS RUBEN JR BILLONES
7468 BATTUELO, JOAN MANGUPAG
7469 BATTUNG, ROXANNE JOYCE BACCAY
7470 BATUA, ACNISAH ASUM
7471 BATUA-AN, AQUIMAH DIMANGADAP
7472 BATUAMPO, FRELYN FERNANDO
7473 BATUIGAS, EMAN JOHN HEZETA
7474 BATULA, MA ESTHER ABAYAN
7475 BATULAN, ANNABELLE CAYASAN
7476 BATULAN, FRANCISCO DELA CRUZ
7477 BATULAN, RONALYN LIE GIPIGA
7478 BATULAT, ZARAH MAY CAHANAP
7479 BATUNA, HOCKMAR BALAYA
7480 BATUNGBACAL, ELLA MAE ALTAMERA
7481 BATURI, IVY SUYU
7482 BATUSALEM, SUSMETHA AQUILES
7483 BATUTAY, MARINETH FLORENCE ESTOSE
7484 BATUTAY, RACEL BACULIO
7485 BATUTO, GLYDEL KATE NACUA
7486 BAUDENG, MICHELLE ANAYASAN
7487 BAUDI, NORMINA RUDIYOMAN
7488 BAUGA, RIA MAY BAGUIO
7489 BAUI, DIANA PASCUAL
7490 BAUI, ENNA GRACIA MEDRANO
7491 BAUI, JOY MILLANO
7492 BAUL, WALID ACALUL
7493 BAULA, RIESA MAE DIESTA
7494 BAULITA, JOVELYN NIEDO
7495 BAULITA, MIKE GERONIMO
7496 BAULO, AMNAISAH MAMA
7497 BAULO, ZENAB CALAUTO
7498 BAUN, JAY LYNDON RAMOS
7499 BAUNILLO, SHEILA MAE MORENO
7500 BAUNO, JENIFER LABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 152 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 BAUNSIT, JOSE ARNEL DELA CRUZ
7502 BAUSA, MICKO LORENZO
7503 BAUSIN, MARK ANTHONY BARTOLOME
7504 BAUSIN, MIA ROSE VILLACARLOS
7505 BAUSIN, SHANE MARIE TRINIDAD
7506 BAUSING, VIETHY FRITZIE GONZALES
7507 BAUSON, ENGELYN DELLAVA
7508 BAUSON, JOLINA MAE ORTEGA
7509 BAUTE, JOCY ELEO
7510 BAUTISTA, ABELYN MONTAƑEZ
7511 BAUTISTA, ACE TOLENTINO
7512 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN LOUIS PISO
7513 BAUTISTA, ALGEN CRUZ
7514 BAUTISTA, ALJON TAGUDIN
7515 BAUTISTA, ALMEENAH CAMILLE MAGAT
7516 BAUTISTA, ALYSSA LUCAS
7517 BAUTISTA, ANGELA MARIE ACLAN
7518 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA ANTALAN
7519 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA MAE VALENCIA
7520 BAUTISTA, ANGELINE LASAM
7521 BAUTISTA, ANNE GELLIE SERING
7522 BAUTISTA, ANNE MERYLL SARMIENTO
7523 BAUTISTA, ARAMAE MASANGCAY
7524 BAUTISTA, ARDEN MAE GRACE BARRIOS
7525 BAUTISTA, AUBREY JOY ROMERO
7526 BAUTISTA, AVEN COQUILLA
7527 BAUTISTA, BLESSERY LINGAT
7528 BAUTISTA, BRENDA LOQUILLANO
7529 BAUTISTA, BRIANA ROZAINE BELLA
7530 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE ANTONIO
7531 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE JOY DELA CRUZ
7532 BAUTISTA, CASSANDRA MORALES
7533 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE MAY RIOLA
7534 BAUTISTA, CHARISSE CASICAS
7535 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE VERNA KLARE FORONDA
7536 BAUTISTA, CHERRY TANNAGAN
7537 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JAY ANDRES
7538 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JOHN CARBONEL
7539 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINA MALONG
7540 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE ALARMADO
7541 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE GRACE HIDALGO
7542 BAUTISTA, CLARISSE JALMASCO
7543 BAUTISTA, COLEEN MAGALANG
7544 BAUTISTA, CORNELIA PANGANIBAN
7545 BAUTISTA, CRHISTINE CATLI
7546 BAUTISTA, CZARINA JANE PONCE
7547 BAUTISTA, DANIEL LENGCOD
7548 BAUTISTA, DANIEL JR FELICIANO
7549 BAUTISTA, DANIELLE DOMINIQUE SIOSANA
7550 BAUTISTA, DANILYN ARNAIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 153 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 BAUTISTA, DIANNE FERLYN FELIPE
7552 BAUTISTA, DOMINIC ALCANTARA
7553 BAUTISTA, DONNA DAY
7554 BAUTISTA, ELA MAY MANACPO
7555 BAUTISTA, ELAINE MAE LLANO
7556 BAUTISTA, ERIKA DAVID
7557 BAUTISTA, EZEKIEL TAMAYO
7558 BAUTISTA, FIDELIS MAYNES
7559 BAUTISTA, GEREMAE ANNE ESTEPA
7560 BAUTISTA, GERTRUDEZ GEM CABILLO
7561 BAUTISTA, GIO MARCO CONDALOR
7562 BAUTISTA, HANNAH RUTH BUNALADI
7563 BAUTISTA, HAZEL ANN PEREZ
7564 BAUTISTA, IAN GABRIEL
7565 BAUTISTA, IRENE LLANILLO
7566 BAUTISTA, IRENE GRACE SUAN
7567 BAUTISTA, IVIE AVERGONZADO
7568 BAUTISTA, JACQUELINE PUEBLA
7569 BAUTISTA, JANE EVA MAE EMIA
7570 BAUTISTA, JANINE VALENZUELA
7571 BAUTISTA, JASMINE LAGUNA
7572 BAUTISTA, JASMINE NERA
7573 BAUTISTA, JAY MARK MACALALAD
7574 BAUTISTA, JAYSON PARAGAS
7575 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY ANVENGO
7576 BAUTISTA, JENNICE PAMELA FELICIANO
7577 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER EMIA
7578 BAUTISTA, JESSIE ENRIQUEZ
7579 BAUTISTA, JHAMEL PATRICIO
7580 BAUTISTA, JHON MICHAEL DUMAGUIN
7581 BAUTISTA, JOANA MARIE AQUINO
7582 BAUTISTA, JOANA TRIXIA MANCERA
7583 BAUTISTA, JOANNA VALEN PERUNA
7584 BAUTISTA, JOCELLE MARY MANANGAN
7585 BAUTISTA, JOE CRIS AQUINO
7586 BAUTISTA, JOELYN SOLOMON
7587 BAUTISTA, JOEMEL ANGELIE MANUEL
7588 BAUTISTA, JOHN CUSITAG
7589 BAUTISTA, JOHN PAUL MENDOZA
7590 BAUTISTA, JOHN PHILIP BUGAY
7591 BAUTISTA, JONALIZA ANGEL VILLANUEVA
7592 BAUTISTA, JOSELITO JR PRIVADO
7593 BAUTISTA, JOVA BHON CAGGAUAUAN
7594 BAUTISTA, JOYCEE DESCANZO
7595 BAUTISTA, JUDICELLE ESTILLORE
7596 BAUTISTA, JUDY SIGNAPAN
7597 BAUTISTA, JUDY ANN CANDA
7598 BAUTISTA, JUERGEN ROI YAMBAO
7599 BAUTISTA, JUN REYMEL PASCUAL
7600 BAUTISTA, JUNALYN GAMOTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 154 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 BAUTISTA, JUSHUA PARTIBLE
7602 BAUTISTA, JUVY NIPALES
7603 BAUTISTA, KATHLEEN GABIOLA
7604 BAUTISTA, LARAH ABELLA
7605 BAUTISTA, LEAH DIANNE MACARAEG
7606 BAUTISTA, LEINARD VENTURA
7607 BAUTISTA, LERISSA GARCIA
7608 BAUTISTA, LIZETTE REBONG
7609 BAUTISTA, LOIDA CONCEPCION
7610 BAUTISTA, LORAINE PUGUAN
7611 BAUTISTA, MA ARTHEA RIVERA
7612 BAUTISTA, MA FRANCIA EUSTE
7613 BAUTISTA, MA THERESA CASSANDRA GUMARANG
7614 BAUTISTA, MAE REYES
7615 BAUTISTA, MAE IRENE BARRUGA
7616 BAUTISTA, MARCO YALONG
7617 BAUTISTA, MARIA FERNANDA
7618 BAUTISTA, MARIDEL BULAMBOT
7619 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE VILLANUEVA
7620 BAUTISTA, MARIGRACELOR FAUSTINO
7621 BAUTISTA, MARITES GONZAGA
7622 BAUTISTA, MARK JOEMIL SALO
7623 BAUTISTA, MARLENE DULCE
7624 BAUTISTA, MARVIN EVANGELISTA
7625 BAUTISTA, MARY JANE ORDANEL
7626 BAUTISTA, MEEKY GLYN TEVES
7627 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL MENDOZA
7628 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL SAPALO
7629 BAUTISTA, MICHELE NERMAL
7630 BAUTISTA, MIKAELA ALMELOR
7631 BAUTISTA, MIRIAM TAƑEDO
7632 BAUTISTA, MONSOUR HERVAS
7633 BAUTISTA, MYLENE VILORIA
7634 BAUTISTA, NERISA LOPEZ
7635 BAUTISTA, NERO BATUHINAY
7636 BAUTISTA, NETTY LAGUA
7637 BAUTISTA, NIƑA ROSE TEODORO
7638 BAUTISTA, NOVIE JONES PERINO
7639 BAUTISTA, PATRICK DOMINGO
7640 BAUTISTA, PAULINE KATE FONTILLAS
7641 BAUTISTA, PHOEBE JOY SANCHEZ
7642 BAUTISTA, PRINCES REGINE RUBIO
7643 BAUTISTA, RACHEL MAE MANALO
7644 BAUTISTA, RAPHAEL SORIANO
7645 BAUTISTA, RECELYN MADAYAG
7646 BAUTISTA, REX SANTIAGO
7647 BAUTISTA, REYNA REALYN SISON
7648 BAUTISTA, RHEANNE FLORES
7649 BAUTISTA, RHONA BONIO
7650 BAUTISTA, RIAMY DELIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 155 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 BAUTISTA, RICARDO JR JAICTIN
7652 BAUTISTA, ROBERT PADILLA
7653 BAUTISTA, RODALYN MACUGAY
7654 BAUTISTA, ROGELIO JR MUTOC
7655 BAUTISTA, RONA MAE BEJUNA
7656 BAUTISTA, RONALYN MAGUALE
7657 BAUTISTA, ROSA MAE RABE
7658 BAUTISTA, ROSELLE ANDRADE
7659 BAUTISTA, ROXANNE BARBASTO
7660 BAUTISTA, RUSSEL BONGO
7661 BAUTISTA, SANDRA LEE OSA
7662 BAUTISTA, SHEENA MARI GABALDON
7663 BAUTISTA, STEVE JOHN RABE
7664 BAUTISTA, TRISHA OCUMEN
7665 BAUTISTA, TROY VINCENT CRUZ
7666 BAUTISTA, VANESSA
7667 BAUTISTA, VANESSA DUCAY
7668 BAUTISTA, VILLY GEORGE TADENA
7669 BAUTISTA, VINCENT DEDAL
7670 BAUTISTA, VIVIANA AQUINO
7671 BAUTISTA, WESLEY REGALADO
7672 BAUTISTA, WINLE MAICA DUNGARAN
7673 BAUTISTA, YVONNE DE LEON
7674 BAUTRO, DINA MYCAH LUZON
7675 BAUZON, MICHELLE IBATUAN
7676 BAVIERA, JOHN XEREX BERANIA
7677 BAWAT, FRANKLIN JOSE CABUCANA
7678 BAWAT, JOKER SUDANGO
7679 BAWIGA, JONALYN PEƑAFLORIDA
7680 BAWIT, BRYAN VILLAFLOR
7681 BAY-AN, GINA CALABIAN
7682 BAY-AN, KENJO ERNESTO SEGUNDO
7683 BAYA, RHEA SABELLANO
7684 BAYA-ON, CHRISTIAN DECANO
7685 BAYABAO, JUNAISAH PANOMBLAYAN
7686 BAYABORDA, JOANE CYRIL BAON
7687 BAYABORDA, RINNA RONQUILLO
7688 BAYAIS, MHARLET CLET
7689 BAYALAS, ELMER BALANO
7690 BAYAN, ELAH HICETA
7691 BAYAN, MARK KEVIN ROVER
7692 BAYANAY, MARIA MAE BANGCAYLAN
7693 BAYANBAN, JOEAB OLANGO
7694 BAYANBAN, JULIE MAR LUMALA
7695 BAYANBAN, RYAN DAUPAY
7696 BAYANG, GEREMY CORPUZ
7697 BAYANG, JENNY GARCETOS
7698 BAYANGOS, ANNA MARIE MANAYSAY
7699 BAYANI, ANGEL MANALO
7700 BAYANI, ANNA ROSE ORADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 156 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 BAYANI, BELLY JANE SAMINIANO
7702 BAYANI, CATHERINE ALFARO
7703 BAYANI, CHRISTINE CABELIN
7704 BAYANI, DAN LEO BENEDICTO
7705 BAYANI, GLENN DELA PEƑA
7706 BAYANI, GRACHIL MAGBANUA
7707 BAYANI, JHUNIOR GONZALES
7708 BAYANI, ROLDAN SIDDAYAO
7709 BAYANTONG, NATALIE PEARL BONGCAS
7710 BAYAONA, ROSE ANN LAMMAG
7711 BAYARCAL, ANGELA
7712 BAYAS, JED LEMUEL PANGANIBAN
7713 BAYAUA, KENNETH JOHN ESPIRITU
7714 BAYAWA, KRISTINE PURGANAN
7715 BAYAWA, SHIRLY NERI
7716 BAYAYA, JESSA MAE AMALIAN
7717 BAYBADO, ELIZABETH DEGORIO
7718 BAYBADO, JAZEHL BERT SHAZAR JAMELO
7719 BAYBAY, HANNALYN BAUTISTA
7720 BAYCHON, KIMBERLY CARLA NAUPO
7721 BAYDAN, ARDEE VISA GALLAO
7722 BAYEC, CHRISTINE JOY BALONG
7723 BAYENG, JINKY ROSE JUSTO
7724 BAYENG, RODALYN BISWEK
7725 BAYETA, CHARLENE NILLAMA
7726 BAYETA, JEQUILYN MONGHIT
7727 BAYHON, BENJO DELGADO
7728 BAYHON, JOMALYN OSORIO
7729 BAYHONAN, REYMAR GONGOB
7730 BAYKIN, RONITH SUHOT
7731 BAYKING, CORNELIO JR CAMINADE
7732 BAYLA, JAMIECA ROMERO
7733 BAYLON, AILYN OROG
7734 BAYLON, ALDWIN BRIONES
7735 BAYLON, ANGEL JIMENEZ
7736 BAYLON, ARTHUR JR AGRESAN
7737 BAYLON, CHERRY LIM
7738 BAYLON, DYNA CASTILLON
7739 BAYLON, JHOAN CARYL ROQUE
7740 BAYLON, JIMELY FLORES
7741 BAYLON, JONNA MAE PETILO
7742 BAYLON, JOSEPHINE DALIDA
7743 BAYLON, MELCAH JADE DELAMIN
7744 BAYLON, NIƑO ANILAO
7745 BAYLON, SARAH MAY
7746 BAYLON, SHERWIN ARAGONES
7747 BAYLON, VANESSA MAE ALFARAS
7748 BAYLOSIS, CRISTINE VILLANUEVA
7749 BAYLOSIS, GLOJEAN DACLAN
7750 BAYLOSIS, JUNEL IMPERIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 157 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 BAYLOSIS, MARJORIE DENOYO
7752 BAYNO, DESYRIE SARCOL
7753 BAYNO, MA VIVIAN MADELO
7754 BAYNO, MANILYN SAPANTA
7755 BAYNOSA, JEWEL MAE VIEJO
7756 BAYNOSA, JEZEL JANE TANGCOGO
7757 BAYNOSA, JOVEL SABANAL
7758 BAYNOSA, RAFAEL INTES
7759 BAYO, CYNTHIA CADAY
7760 BAYO, ROLANDO JR
7761 BAYOBAY, NOEMI PALACIO
7762 BAYOCA, CRISTALINE BRON
7763 BAYOCA, MELODY PLANCO
7764 BAYOG, ANA MARIE MANDIGAL
7765 BAYOG, JANNEN LOBO
7766 BAYOGUING, WENDY DISTOR
7767 BAYOLA, PAULINE LYKA
7768 BAYOMBONG, CYLEZ MARIE LARA
7769 BAYON-ON, ANJIE ALMIRA
7770 BAYON-ON, CYRIL MARK BACOLOD
7771 BAYON-ON, FLORIAN MAE MACOROL
7772 BAYON-ON, MA CARMELA PACTAO-IN
7773 BAYON-ON, MIRASOL LANTAJO
7774 BAYONA, FLORA MAE OMANDAC
7775 BAYONA, KATHEA JADE APACIBLE
7776 BAYONGAN, MELODY CLARO
7777 BAYONISTO, BEVERLY BACALLA
7778 BAYOT, CARMILA LAPE
7779 BAYOT, ELLEN MAE JABOC
7780 BAYOT, JAMAICA HAZE PENDON
7781 BAYOT, MAE KRIS BANGA
7782 BAYOTAS, JESSICA SUZANNE DELIGERO
7783 BAYOTE, CLINTON ALINSO
7784 BAYOTLANG, CLOEY JANE ANTONIO
7785 BAYQUIN, PERLY GARCIA
7786 BAYRON, MA NIƑA CIMAGALA
7787 BAYRON, MARINEL CAƑADORA
7788 BAYRON, MARITES BUAGAS
7789 BAYRON, MARY ROSE UGAY
7790 BAYRON, REAN SOMBREO
7791 BAYRON, SHEKINAH RUTH GARCIA
7792 BAYSA, KREEZA VILLAFUERTE
7793 BAYSA, MAE MAGBANUA
7794 BAYSA, SHEENA MARIE BAYLON
7795 BAYSAC, JESSEL EDRALIN
7796 BAYTA, VINCE JOY BAAL
7797 BAYUBAY, ISAGANI JR BERMUDEZ
7798 BAYUBAY, JOYCE ANNE GERON
7799 BAYUBAY, MARY GRACE AIZA
7800 BAYUBAY, MAURICIO JR PAMITTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 158 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 BAYUCAN, JULIUS PATRICK PEPITO
7802 BAYUCOT, AL JANREE ABARRIENTOS
7803 BAYUCOT, MARY JANE CUYNO
7804 BAYUDAO, MAE JOAN LICUBEN
7805 BAYUGO, GERIELYN ESTOLLOSO
7806 BAYUTAS, MARIA EUNICE
7807 BAZAR, CHRIS ANGELI BARBARONA
7808 BAZAR, GLENDA CABANATAN
7809 BAZAR, JEREMIAH MIRANDA
7810 BAZAR, PINKY SANAGA
7811 BAZAR, STEPHANIE CADORNA
7812 BAƑADERA, ELEONOR ARCINUE
7813 BAƑADERA, GLORY ANN BERMAS
7814 BAƑADERA, JEHADA ALIPA
7815 BAƑADERA, JHONA MAE ABAQUITA
7816 BAƑADERA, LEONY ABAD
7817 BAƑADERA, MARIA TREXY EPIS
7818 BAƑADOS, ALMIRA AUZA
7819 BAƑADOS, CRISLYN GUDES
7820 BAƑADOS, JOENDY POMBO
7821 BAƑAGA, DAIZEL ANDRADE
7822 BAƑAGA, DARREL SUDARIA
7823 BAƑAGA, GEMMA-BI RABINA
7824 BAƑAGA, MICHELLE MINA
7825 BAƑAGASO, ELAIZA THARA CLITAR
7826 BAƑAL, ALSY MAY DAISY NISNISAN
7827 BAƑANO, JEORJIE BAƑAS
7828 BAƑARES, ANELYN BUBAN
7829 BAƑARES, IAH GAYLE BELEN
7830 BAƑARES, IRENE
7831 BAƑARES, JAMILLE GALVEZ
7832 BAƑARES, JANICE LLANTERO
7833 BAƑARES, JESSALYN DE LA UMBRIA
7834 BAƑARES, JOREZA MAE GATINAO
7835 BAƑARES, KIM OLARVE
7836 BAƑARES, ROSE ANN SERVAƑA
7837 BAƑARIA, DEBELYN COLONIA
7838 BAƑARIA, MARRIEL RONGAP
7839 BAƑAS, ANGELIE ARTIAGA
7840 BAƑAS, ANJAYLYN
7841 BAƑAS, CHRISTINE ORQUINA
7842 BAƑAS, JAMES RYAN BUMATAY
7843 BAƑAS, JUDY ANN MIRABUENO
7844 BAƑAS, LARA VANESSA ALVIAR
7845 BAƑAS, MA SHIELA MAE TEVES
7846 BAƑAS, RICKY JR AVANCEƑA
7847 BAƑASIA, SOFIA JANE ALONZO
7848 BAƑES, ARNOLD BAANG
7849 BAƑES, CLARISSE TAƑO
7850 BAƑES, JONNAH RAE SABADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 159 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 BAƑES, NIKKI ATANQUE
7852 BAƑEZ, NEMALYN ALMAZAN
7853 BAƑEZ, RECHELLE PERIABRAS
7854 BAƑO, LEAN PEDROSO
7855 BAƑO, LOVELYJANE HINGPIT
7856 BAƑO, MIKEE MAHINAY
7857 BAƑOC, AIMEE LUBIANO
7858 BEA, DARYL BARCELA
7859 BEA, MA PAULA BILASON
7860 BEA, MARJORIE BITANCUR
7861 BEARNEZA, JULIE MALUSAY
7862 BEATISULA, JOHN SUPERALES
7863 BEATO, ROWENA ANDES
7864 BEATRIZ, MELIZA MARIE DICHOSA
7865 BEAUMIA, MARICEL BANGOY
7866 BEBANCO, LORRY ANN CADAY
7867 BEBANCO, MARJORIE
7868 BEBANCO, RODNEIL SEDONIO
7869 BEBILA, ANGELIQUE FAYE
7870 BEBING, JORY VINCE BARGO
7871 BEBIS, MARJORIE ALAMILLO
7872 BEBIT, CAMELLE BADENAS
7873 BEBOSO, KYRENE MAE ACOSTA
7874 BECARES, ARIAN MAE CARPIO
7875 BECARME, MICHELLE CUNANAN
7876 BECARO, HONEYLENE LETIGIO
7877 BECARO, MA ELLAINE GRACE BAYLON
7878 BECAYO, JEAN RICO
7879 BECERA, SHEEHAN BASE
7880 BECERIL, LORDILYN ZANORIA
7881 BECHAYDA, ELMER BORJAL
7882 BECHAYDA, MICHELLE ELLEN MASCARIƑA
7883 BECISLAO, EDILLE JUNSAY
7884 BECISLAO, EDRALYN JUNSAY
7885 BEDANIA, JONALYN BALUT
7886 BEDANIO, KATHLYN JOY
7887 BEDAR, DIANA AƑONUEVO
7888 BEDAƑIO, ELY MAE GAMILLA
7889 BEDAƑO, JOANNA MARIE MAGADA
7890 BEDEJO, ALEXANDRA ANGELES
7891 BEDIA, MAECA TOPASI
7892 BEDIA, VEEMAR CELESTE
7893 BEDIONES, JHOHANAH ROSALES
7894 BEDIS, RIZZA BARICAS
7895 BEDONA, ELLIE LOU GREGORIO
7896 BEDONIA, KAREN OCAMPO
7897 BEDONIA, LOUISE FAYE CONTI
7898 BEDOYA, RUTH GARDOCE
7899 BEDRIJO, ANGELICA GALANG
7900 BEDRIJO, HONEY JADE CORTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 160 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 BEDRIJO, RUBY GENN DUMANGAS
7902 BEDSOK, JASMIN MALAGUNAY
7903 BEDSOK, PRINCESS JOY MANAMPAN
7904 BEDUA, JEZELLE MEI LUNA
7905 BEDUYA, CAMILLE
7906 BEGASO, ANGELA CLARISSE MALUMAY
7907 BEGAYO, JAYLYN VILLASOR
7908 BEGINO, LENIE BRIZA
7909 BEGNALEN, JEAN ESPIRITU
7910 BEGONIA, ADRIAN CLYDE CAPITLE
7911 BEGONIA, REINELLE MARIE NERONA
7912 BEGONIA, RICA MAY ALITO
7913 BEGORNIA, JESICA MORADO
7914 BEGORNIA, NIKKI MAHINAY
7915 BEHIL, CHRISTIAN GUMAL
7916 BEIERLY, JELYN DOMANAYOS
7917 BEJAGAN, FLORENCE MICHELLE CARZANO
7918 BEJAR, MIA FRANCES LLANTADA
7919 BEJASA, GEODINE RAZON
7920 BEJASA, MARK RELATOS
7921 BEJASA, RONNIE REY ARRIESGADO
7922 BEJE, NESSIE DEL ROSARIO
7923 BEJER, MARVIN DE GUZMAN
7924 BEJERANO, AIREEN SIARON
7925 BEJERANO, MARY LHISLY FERNANDEZ
7926 BEJERANO, RIZEL JOY CLIMACO
7927 BEJISON, MARIALYN CABANELA
7928 BEJO, JENIEL BIERSO
7929 BEJOC, GERARD DUIS LAPINID
7930 BEJOC, KEMVERLIE VALDERRAMA
7931 BELAC, PEARL JOY MAMANTEO
7932 BELAGANTOL, REENA AYETANO
7933 BELAGUIN, NONITO JR TANILON
7934 BELAMALA, LYRA MAE JENGANIA
7935 BELAMIDE, DALE DEFFERSON LIMBAGA
7936 BELANDRES, JAYVIE GAYO
7937 BELANDRES, JELA MAE BAGAYCAY
7938 BELANDRES, MARY WENN ANTONA
7939 BELANDRES, REGINE JAMANDRE
7940 BELANGO, KRISHA MAE DAYAG
7941 BELANGO, VIVANE CABALLES
7942 BELANO, AJAY BALZA
7943 BELANO, CAMILLE SABATER
7944 BELANO, ERICKA
7945 BELANO, ROJANE FAITH GUIDO
7946 BELANO, SHANNENE NOBLES
7947 BELANO, SHAWE GUTIERREZ
7948 BELARDO, PRINCESS ZOEY OPIDO
7949 BELARDO, RONALISA BALANZA
7950 BELARMA, CHERRY MARIE BULAON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 161 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 BELARMA, CINDY CALVO
7952 BELARMINO, ANNABELLE MAE DIAZ
7953 BELARMINO, ERIC BRIONES
7954 BELARMINO, JAMICA QUINTANILLA
7955 BELARMINO, JANICE ROPEROS
7956 BELARMINO, JENILYN LAGUMBAY
7957 BELARMINO, LORENA MALINAO
7958 BELARMINO, MA DALLY TEODOSIO
7959 BELARMINO, ROSE JEAN JABAYBAY
7960 BELARMINO, SHIELA MAE TANILON
7961 BELARMINO, THESAME JOY BIƑAS
7962 BELARO, JECEL MAE AMAR
7963 BELAYA, SYREL LICANTO
7964 BELAYO, RAFFY CARO
7965 BELAYRO, LYN PEREZ
7966 BELAƑO, MERA SEDENIO
7967 BELBAR, JOHN LLOYD CANSON
7968 BELBES, DANDY BULAQUIƑA
7969 BELBES, MARYJANE PEDRAGOSA
7970 BELBES, MEL ALVIN SEGUNLA
7971 BELCHEZ, DEXTER BELLEN
7972 BELCHEZ, KRISTIAN CREO
7973 BELCHEZ, MARK BARLIZO
7974 BELCIƑA, MICHELLE KATE OROZCO
7975 BELDA, ANGELA CANDELARIA
7976 BELDA, MERALOU DALOGDOG
7977 BELDA, TANIA BRITANICO
7978 BELDEROL, JULIUS CEASAR BERNALES
7979 BELDOA, PRINCESS CAMILLE MATIAS
7980 BELECIA, MYLENE PATIGAS
7981 BELEGORIO, MARY JOY FRIAS
7982 BELEN, ANGIELOU ALENGAR
7983 BELEN, BLESSING JOY DUNGO
7984 BELEN, JADE CAESAR LLANDER
7985 BELEN, JAEL SHEEN LLANDER
7986 BELEN, JAY MARK ARELLANO
7987 BELEN, JOHN LLOYD UNDOY
7988 BELEN, YVONNE ENCONADO
7989 BELENA, ICEE LEGASPI
7990 BELENA, MARJU BELLE MILLARE
7991 BELENA, PRESTINE JOY ALAGAO
7992 BELENCIO, CIARA MAE AZAƑES
7993 BELENCIO, GLYDEL FLORES
7994 BELENCION, KRISTEL ANN BERGANTIN
7995 BELENDRES, LOVE JOY MAGABILIN
7996 BELENO, NORMA SIMATA
7997 BELENO, RALPH PAOLO RICOHERMOSO
7998 BELENZO, JOHN VINCENT BOQUEO
7999 BELEƑA, SHAIRA LEA JOY SABORNIDO
8000 BELGA, CRISTINE AGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 162 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 BELGERA, FELTON FLOYD LARANJO
8002 BELGICA, ANTHONY MONTEFALCON
8003 BELGIRA, EMILIA CAPUTCHINO
8004 BELGIRA, JEVI JOY BERMEO
8005 BELGIRA, JUDY ANN
8006 BELIA, AIRENE FAITH ABACIAL
8007 BELIGAN, LAARNIE WALLACH
8008 BELILA, RIA BABA
8009 BELIMAC, CATHAY DELA ROSA
8010 BELINARIO, JESSY ANNE LOUISE TALA-OC
8011 BELINARIO, RACHELL JANE RELATADO
8012 BELINGON, GRACE BUY-AG
8013 BELINO, VANESSA
8014 BELIOCO, REY ANGELO ALEJO
8015 BELIR, EDERLYN MONTEALEGRE
8016 BELIRAN, GENNALIE VENIA
8017 BELIRAN, GERALD DELA GENTE
8018 BELIRAN, KIRK DOVIE MONTERO
8019 BELISARIO, LOT BERNABE
8020 BELISTA, JESSECA GOZO
8021 BELIZARIO, FEDERICO CARIƑO
8022 BELLE, ANNA LIZA MANCIA
8023 BELLECA, JEFFERSON ARCEO
8024 BELLECA, JESSA ILAGAN
8025 BELLELA, CRISTY LAURON
8026 BELLEN, DIANNE AUSTERO
8027 BELLEN, ELYZA JEAN DOMANICO
8028 BELLEN, INYROSE BARUGO
8029 BELLEN, MARK ANDY OBBANIA
8030 BELLEN, MARY JOY BELEN
8031 BELLEN, MERCY CAPUZ
8032 BELLENA, PERLJAMES MANGUBAT
8033 BELLEZA, AILEEN RANALAN
8034 BELLEZA, JOHN PAUL AQUINO
8035 BELLEZA, JOSELLE BIGTAS
8036 BELLEZA, JUSTIN FULLA
8037 BELLEZA, KAREN CAMARA
8038 BELLEZA, MARK JOSEPH LAYUG
8039 BELLEZA, MARY ROSE BAKING
8040 BELLEZA, RONNEL VERDEJO
8041 BELLEZA, RUHANNAH ESTHER GUEVARRA
8042 BELLO, ARLYN DINOPOL
8043 BELLO, ARVE KAYE MATA
8044 BELLO, BRYAN TRILLES
8045 BELLO, CHARLENE SALAS
8046 BELLO, DAHLIA CORONADO
8047 BELLO, DARLENE GRACE MALIMBAN
8048 BELLO, IMMA CONCEPCION SORIA
8049 BELLO, IVY LOZANO
8050 BELLO, JERALD LAODENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 163 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 BELLO, KHENN DE GUZMAN
8052 BELLO, LIZA BERNABE
8053 BELLO, MARJEAN REALIZAN
8054 BELLO, MARJORIE MUZONES
8055 BELLO, MARY ANN CABUG
8056 BELLO, MARY ROSE TORIBIO
8057 BELLO, RECHEL MAE NAPOLES
8058 BELLO, RODEL GUMANGAN
8059 BELLOH, ALDIVIA IBNOHASSAN
8060 BELLOTA, ZIEZZA ALBAR
8061 BELLOTE, EVELIN SELARTA
8062 BELLOZA, FERNANDO PAGUIRIGAN
8063 BELLUDO, JOAN IMPERIAL
8064 BELMONTE, AIRA MAE CHICO
8065 BELMONTE, CHRISTIAN BARCELON
8066 BELMONTE, JEANETTE PELICANO
8067 BELMONTE, RICHELLE CANARIA
8068 BELMONTE, SHEILA MARIE DAILEG
8069 BELMORES, MERRY GRACE CORNITES
8070 BELMORO, RICKSON CASTILLO
8071 BELNAS, PATRICK OƑATE
8072 BELO, AIRENE TONIO
8073 BELO, JAYSABEL MOGADO
8074 BELO, JEREMY BUSTALEƑO
8075 BELO, JOHN RUSSEL ILUSTRE
8076 BELO, MA CRISTINA MAE ANLIQUERA
8077 BELO, SALLY BETH BORLAGDAN
8078 BELO, SHALIMAR PENION
8079 BELOCURA, SHIELA MAE ROSAS
8080 BELONG, FLORENCE MAE PRISCION
8081 BELONGILOT, NIƑA RIZA TIQUI
8082 BELONIO, ANNABEL BALBUTIN
8083 BELONIO, CHARIS GRACE DINGCONG
8084 BELONIO, LEONA MAE SUSAS
8085 BELONIO, MA CATHERINE
8086 BELONIO, NIE MORACA
8087 BELONTA, JACOB LACADMAN
8088 BELORO, COLEEN CALINISAN
8089 BELOTINDOS, GEMAR JUDAH BALASABAS
8090 BELOTINDOS, MANNA GRACE SIBUYAN
8091 BELSONDA, MARY ELLINE CLAUDETTE
8092 BELSONDRA, SIM ALBAR
8093 BELTEJAR, ALFERNIE DELA PEƑA
8094 BELTRAN, ADREA MAE
8095 BELTRAN, AIZA MERCADO
8096 BELTRAN, ANALIZA TOLEDO
8097 BELTRAN, BRENDALE MORES
8098 BELTRAN, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
8099 BELTRAN, CYREL DELA ROSA
8100 BELTRAN, DARYL TORREFIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 164 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 BELTRAN, EFRELYN MOLLANIDA
8102 BELTRAN, ESTEFHANIE INSIGNE
8103 BELTRAN, GERALD ZAPATOS
8104 BELTRAN, JAHNIE JETH CALUPIG
8105 BELTRAN, JIMMEL ACE SUMALIAN
8106 BELTRAN, JONATHAN JR MIGUEL
8107 BELTRAN, KHYE ASHLLEY FERNANDEZ
8108 BELTRAN, MARINEL DELOS SANTOS
8109 BELTRAN, MICHELLE PEDERE
8110 BELTRAN, RACHEL ELAINE PAGUIRIGAN
8111 BELTRAN, REENA MARIE GORROMEO
8112 BELTRAN, RENELYN MAE LAGAMAYO
8113 BELUANG, JONALYN PACER
8114 BELUSO, ALJESSA FE PANTOJA
8115 BELVIS, CRISTINE MAE NICODEMUS
8116 BELVIS, JANNAH MAE DELOS REYES
8117 BELVIS, SHYRRAMI LOPE
8118 BELZA, ANGELICA BALMONTE
8119 BEMBENUTO, ANGELICA BIƑAS
8120 BENABAYE, MARY JANE SANTANDER
8121 BENABAYE, RYAN DONDONAYOS
8122 BENAID, MARY ANN CIRNIO
8123 BENAIREZ, MITCH HERRERA
8124 BENALDO, JELLY ANN GUANZON
8125 BENAMER, NICOLE LUNINGNING GUINO
8126 BENAN, MARY SUNSHINE
8127 BENASA, MARICRIS
8128 BENASO, MEANNE SHAYNE AVENTURA
8129 BENATERO, NELCY MAE TAGALOG
8130 BENAVENTE, LEA BUEN
8131 BENAVENTE, ROCHELLE BELENCIO
8132 BENAVIDES, SHEKINAH JUDINE CLARISSE DIZON
8133 BENAVIDEZ, SHAINA MAE MATIENZO
8134 BENAVIDEZ, WILBERT CUERDO
8135 BENAWE, ALPHA MAE MENZI
8136 BENAYONG, JAYLYN ROMILLO
8137 BENBINAN, DIWAY BANE-ENG
8138 BENCITO, IRISH CASTILLO
8139 BENDANILLO, EYEIN GRACE USMAN
8140 BENDANILLO, JAY MARK CARACOL
8141 BENDANILLO, LEAN JULIUS TACUYAN
8142 BENDAƑA, CLISHIEL GIPANAO
8143 BENDAƑO, ARDIE CALUNOD
8144 BENDECIO, KATRINA RECALDO
8145 BENDIAN, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
8146 BENDICIO, JONEL ABO
8147 BENDICO, MARIFE DELGADO
8148 BENDIGURIN, SHAIRA MAE MARIƑAS
8149 BENDIJO, AUBREY FABROA
8150 BENDIJO, CRIS ANN TINGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 165 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 BENDIJO, IZA GLORIA
8152 BENDIJO, LUZMEMINDA IMPERIAL
8153 BENDIJO, MILDRED BAHIAN
8154 BENDO, JESSECA BRILLANTE
8155 BENDO, SAMUEL PEREA
8156 BENDOY, SWEETY PILARES
8157 BENDULO, RUFFA NINGASCA
8158 BENE, GLORY ANN SIBUCO
8159 BENEDICTO, BILLY JEAN HUFANDA
8160 BENEDICTO, DIANNE VILLACORA
8161 BENEDICTO, DRANREB TORRES
8162 BENEDICTO, ENELYN AMBROCIO
8163 BENEDICTO, IAN SAMONTE
8164 BENEDICTO, JARHA DANIELLE LUGASAN
8165 BENEDICTO, MARLY JOY BALIGUAT
8166 BENEDICTO, RAYL KEVIN VALLADOR
8167 BENEDICTO, ZHEENA MAE CENIZA
8168 BENEDITO, LEMUEL BENABESE
8169 BENEGAS, JASON FERRER
8170 BENEGIAN, RONDELYN PENES
8171 BENELADA, NIƑA CHELL MOLINA
8172 BENEMERITO, DANICA LAYLAY
8173 BENEMERITO, JEFFERSON MEJICA
8174 BENEMERITO, LLOYD GULENG
8175 BENEMERITO, MARC JONBIEN
8176 BENGAN, GENEVIE BALASA
8177 BENGAN, VIRA FATIMA CAAYA
8178 BENGCO, ARCEL SARMIENTO
8179 BENGIL, HONEY CLAIRE LABE
8180 BENGIL, JEANILYN DAGAANG
8181 BENICO, JONH JOSHUA SEVADERA
8182 BENIEGAS, ARLIE MARIE FORNESTE
8183 BENIG, SHALIE MAR ORTILANO
8184 BENIGA, JOY FRANCIS MARIE
8185 BENIGA, LIEZEL JANE CASANO
8186 BENIGA, MICHAEL PRADO
8187 BENIGA, VIMA CABUDBUD
8188 BENIGAS, MELROSE PEREZ
8189 BENIGAY, JOVELYN LOQUISAN
8190 BENIGNO, ANGELO ARGOTA
8191 BENIGNO, JOANA MAE ABANCEƑA
8192 BENIPAYO, HAZEL VILLARAZA
8193 BENITEZ, BHON MARIE CATALON
8194 BENITEZ, CHARLOTTE TOLEDO
8195 BENITEZ, CHEREL PAALISBO
8196 BENITEZ, CHERRY ANN BONGALOS
8197 BENITEZ, CREZLE MAGDULA
8198 BENITEZ, ELEONOR LUMANTAO
8199 BENITEZ, GINALYN APELANIO
8200 BENITEZ, IVAN CARLO BURCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 166 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 BENITEZ, JENIFER OBILLO
8202 BENITEZ, JERICK ARELLANO
8203 BENITEZ, MARK BRYAN DEGORIO
8204 BENITEZ, MARY ROSE SALUDES
8205 BENITEZ, ROSE ANN VALERIO
8206 BENITO, AMSHA MALIPWAS
8207 BENITO, AZIZA DIPATUAN
8208 BENITO, ERICK MELEL
8209 BENITO, EUNICE ERGUIZA
8210 BENITO, JULIE BEE LAGADEL
8211 BENITO, MARY GRACE PRADO
8212 BENITO, MONIQUE ERGUIZA
8213 BENITO, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
8214 BENITO, VICTOR EMIL ESCANUELA
8215 BENITUA, RESTY MALUNES
8216 BENJAMIN, ANTHONY DASIGAN
8217 BENJAMIN, FATIMA BALITAAN
8218 BENJAMIN, RANIL DORADO
8219 BENJAMIN, RAY MARTIN ORTEGA
8220 BENLAYO, ANALYN SANTELECES
8221 BENOCILLA, CATHERYN ORIAS
8222 BENOCILLA, MARY JANE BATILLER
8223 BENOGSUDAN, APRIL
8224 BENOLIRAO, CHERYLYN AZUCENAS
8225 BENOMAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE LUCERO
8226 BENOMAN, RHEMY RAY DEQUIƑA
8227 BENOSA, CZARINA PAMITAN
8228 BENOSA, DOLOR BALINGASA
8229 BENOSA, JAN RAFAEL CORTES
8230 BENOSA, LARRA MAE
8231 BENOSA, MA ANNE CHERRYL CRUZ
8232 BENOSA, MIKE ANTHONY ABAD
8233 BENOZA, LAIKA CAAWAY
8234 BENSIG, GERALDINE GUBALANE
8235 BENSIG, REGINALD MORALES
8236 BENSON, ALIKI BACOLOD
8237 BENSON, GLADYS MIRAMBEL
8238 BENSON, ROSE ANN HISOLER
8239 BENSURTO, MARIEL CANDELARIO
8240 BENSURTO, SARAH ADO
8241 BENTAYAO, WILMA SAMOT
8242 BENTAYEN, KELVIN JOHN DAYAO
8243 BENTE, ELMER ANOY
8244 BENTER, LLOYD ALFRED SANTIAGO
8245 BENTICAN, JORDAN PANABE
8246 BENTILLO, JERALDINE RAMOS
8247 BENTILLO, KIETH FLAVIANO
8248 BENTIR, HIEDY CALINGASAN
8249 BENTRES, CLAUDINE MATMAT
8250 BENTULAN, DAISERIE AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 167 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 BENTULAN, IAN BERGADO
8252 BENTULAN, SHENA JASMIN BAUTISTA
8253 BENTUZAL, MARY ELIEZA ROMOROSA
8254 BENZON, JOSEPHINE LUMAY
8255 BEOYO, CHARISH BUCIO
8256 BEQUIO, GISELLE JOY GUEVARRA
8257 BEQUIO, JANETTE SAGJE
8258 BEQUIO, SHIRLY BUARAO
8259 BERAD, MARICEL BIHAG
8260 BERAGO, JENIZA CUENCA
8261 BERALDE, CLAUDETTE ELISES
8262 BERALDE, JENALYN ABABA
8263 BERAME, KING VALDS ANTHONY ABESADA
8264 BERAME, MA IVY BENSI
8265 BERAME, PEARL ANGELI PAGOBO
8266 BERAN, DANILO JR PABLO
8267 BERAN, EDNALYN GUINGAB
8268 BERANGO, ANNA LIZA BASMAYOR
8269 BERANIA, JANINE ADRIENNE MARIE DE MESA
8270 BERANIA, KRIS CATHERINE GARCIA
8271 BERANIO, CHESCA MAE OCAT
8272 BERANQUE, JESSA ACEDILLA
8273 BERAQUIT, DANLIE REDOBLADO
8274 BERAQUIT, LIEZEL BELTRAN
8275 BERAQUIT, R J VICTOR MENDOZA
8276 BERAQUIT, RODANTE JR BUAG
8277 BERAY, SOLTERA GANOYAN
8278 BERBANO, ARLENE VILLANUEVA
8279 BERBANO, CHRISTIAN BUJANGIN
8280 BERBANO, ROGELIO "JON-BOY" GASPAR
8281 BERBAƑO, REO BUHAYAN
8282 BERBER, JUDEL FACUNLA
8283 BERBES, MA AIREEN JABAGAT
8284 BERBISADA, DIVINE KRIZIA JEREZ
8285 BERBISADA, MICHELLE NICE
8286 BERBOSO, ANGELICA LEGASPI
8287 BERCASIO, JOMAR PEPE
8288 BERCERO, GAEA IOLANTHE MARI RABUYA
8289 BERCES, ANDREA PASAMBA
8290 BERCES, DARWIN SORIANO
8291 BERCES, JULIE ANN BERMUNDO
8292 BERCES, PAUL CARULLO
8293 BERCILLA, ANALYN PACIFICADOR
8294 BERDAD, RECKEBOY TAWAS
8295 BERDAL, FRANK IAN DAPLAS
8296 BERDAN, JAYSON TONGOHAN
8297 BERDAN, PAUL JOHN
8298 BERDANDINO, ELSA AGUSTIN
8299 BERDIDA, ANAME GUMAPAC
8300 BERDIDA, MARK ANTHONY CABATINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 168 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 BERDIN, AGNES PITALGO
8302 BERDIN, CLEMENCE ALBESTOR
8303 BERDIN, CONNIE JOY ROQUERO
8304 BERDIN, JANELLE BAGA
8305 BERDIN, JELIAN PEREZ
8306 BERDIN, KEREN JOY BALADIA
8307 BERDIN, MARY CLAIRE SILVA
8308 BERDIN, SHANE ALOMBRO
8309 BERDIN, SHELA MAY LAPAY
8310 BERDON, CIRIACO JR AMOIN
8311 BERDUGO, ALGINALYN DIAZ
8312 BERE, ALYSSA MARIE VERZOSA
8313 BEREBER, LEIMOR DUGA
8314 BEREN, JEZEBEL BONITO
8315 BERENDEZ, JOANNE DIZON
8316 BERENGUEL, JAIMER AQUINO
8317 BERENGUELA, MICHELLE MONTEMAYOR
8318 BERENGUER, ALLEN MANALO
8319 BERENGUER, MARIEL ANINO
8320 BERESO, DARYLL SAQUIDO
8321 BERET, SISNALYN MALIM
8322 BERGADO, DARYL JEAN VILLAZON
8323 BERGADO, RICHELLE ICOBEZA
8324 BERGANIO, GLORIA
8325 BERGANIO, MYLA AMBONA
8326 BERGANTIN, ARVIE MACUNO
8327 BERGANTIƑOS, GWYNETH MABAGOS
8328 BERGAVERA, ESTER JOY MOSQUESA
8329 BERGAƑO, MICHAELLA PAGUIO
8330 BERGONIA, JOSELITO ASUNCION
8331 BERGONIA, MARISSA CAPILI
8332 BERGONIA, MARY ANN BALUYOT
8333 BERGONIO, CHARLIE MAE FELICITAS
8334 BERGONIO, PAUL MARK RUBIO
8335 BERGUERA, DARLA AGUBA
8336 BERI, MARIA SHIENA
8337 BERICO, JASON MILES VELEZ
8338 BERIDO, JOAN MARIE SONGAHID
8339 BERIN, ALJON DANO
8340 BERIN, CHRISTINE SUBALDO
8341 BERINA, QUEN-ANN GASPAR
8342 BERING, MAYA MAY SINGSON
8343 BERINO, ALFREDO JR JENTAPA
8344 BERIONG, VIVIAN CASOSULA
8345 BERIOSO, ANGIE CAYETANO
8346 BERISO, HERMIE SALAZAR
8347 BERIZO, CHRISTIAN DELEƑA
8348 BERIƑA, DANIELLE ANN MARMOL
8349 BERIƑA, IMEE PAPA
8350 BERIƑA, PAULA JEAN CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 169 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 BERJA, AIRA MAE SHEA
8352 BERJA, ALYANNA PATRICIA MONIQUE BABATUGON
8353 BERJA, LORRAINE JOY FRONDA
8354 BERJAMIN, CATHERINE ABLERO
8355 BERJUEGA, PAUL JOHN APIN
8356 BERLIN, PRINCESS LACABA
8357 BERMAL, ROSSIEL CANTIL
8358 BERMAS, CHARLEENE JOY DEL MUNDO
8359 BERMAS, CHARLENE MAE REGELME
8360 BERMAS, CHERRY ANN PANTOJA
8361 BERMAS, EMIL BALLATAN
8362 BERMAS, FATIMA SAMBAJON
8363 BERMAS, MARJORIE TRILLES
8364 BERMAS, RENZEL ROMANO
8365 BERMEJO, BERNADETH ALMARIO
8366 BERMEJO, CARMINA PACIENTE
8367 BERMEJO, CEZAR BUSTILLA
8368 BERMEJO, IVY SEBANES
8369 BERMEJO, JOHN JUSTIN ASIS
8370 BERMEJO, MAYVEN CAPIL
8371 BERMEJO, VO RYAN CASTILLO
8372 BERMEO, MILDRED GUARTE
8373 BERMEO, VANESSA MEILKA WEKIS
8374 BERMIDO, JUVY MONTEJO
8375 BERMIGIO, VICTOR JOSE JR FONTANILLA
8376 BERMILLO, MARIVIC APASAN
8377 BERMILLO, MARY JANE CASTILLO
8378 BERMISO, CEDRIC TORRES
8379 BERMOSA, RONALDO JR BERSABE
8380 BERMOY, MAE JUNBE CAGA
8381 BERMOY, MERLYTA VICENTE
8382 BERMOY, PRINCESS MAY COMAHIG
8383 BERMOZA, JOCELYN SANTIAGO
8384 BERMUDEZ, AGATHA YNES MAGABILIN
8385 BERMUDEZ, CASSEY LIMONGCO
8386 BERMUDEZ, GLENN JAY SEDANO
8387 BERMUDEZ, JOHN RENZ GUEVARRA
8388 BERMUDEZ, JUDY ANN ANDRES
8389 BERMUDEZ, JULIUS MONTEROSO
8390 BERMUDEZ, LEA MELCA LANIBA
8391 BERMUDEZ, MARIE RAMOS
8392 BERMUDEZ, NAIRAZELL AVERGONZADO
8393 BERMUDEZ, WILLYN GRACE JOY LABATA
8394 BERMUDO, ANNE ROSE VIRAY
8395 BERMUDO, FRANCIA DAZA
8396 BERMUDO, JOMER VINCENT DUQUE
8397 BERMUDO, LOWELYN KINGKING
8398 BERMUDO, MERLYN JOY FEROLIN
8399 BERMUDO, SEAN NERIE SIGUA
8400 BERMUDO, SHANTAL JOAN CURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 170 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 BERMUDO, TRICIA KHETTE VILLARIEZ
8402 BERMUDO, VINCENT MAYORES
8403 BERMUNDO, ESSEL ORTIZ
8404 BERMUNDO, JELY TABURNAL
8405 BERNABE, ADRIAN VILLENA
8406 BERNABE, BLANCHE DE JESUS
8407 BERNABE, DANREB DECIPULOS
8408 BERNABE, EMILAINE DELOS SANTOS
8409 BERNABE, HANNAH RUIZ
8410 BERNABE, JEARCEL FOJAS
8411 BERNABE, JENINE MARIO
8412 BERNABE, JOHN NHOEL MANAGBANAG
8413 BERNABE, JONATHAN NAVOS
8414 BERNABE, JOYCE LEANE SORIANO
8415 BERNABE, KATE PAULINE SANTOS
8416 BERNABE, MA ASUNCION NARDO
8417 BERNABE, MARY GRACE GALLARES
8418 BERNABE, REA LYNNE PICAZA
8419 BERNADAS, MARIEL VILLALVA
8420 BERNADAZ, ROSIE MAE ADO
8421 BERNADES, RHEEZA LEE JEAN BACONGA
8422 BERNADEZ, RHODA JANE DUMPANG
8423 BERNADIT, ALVIN JAY SAJULGA
8424 BERNADOS, ADEL ZEN MENDEZ
8425 BERNADOS, HAZEL SANTE
8426 BERNADOS, RACHELLE ANGELINE ESTINOR
8427 BERNADOS, REYCON DAPAR
8428 BERNAL, ADRIAN DESDICHADO
8429 BERNAL, ANGELICA MENDOZA
8430 BERNAL, ARIADNE JHEM ALMAZAN
8431 BERNAL, ARNOLD DELA CRUZ
8432 BERNAL, CAROL OMALDE
8433 BERNAL, DANIELLA BOLAƑOS
8434 BERNAL, DHANA ROSE NARANJA
8435 BERNAL, EXCELSIS ALVAREZ
8436 BERNAL, JESSA LOU CABRELA
8437 BERNAL, JOHN MICHAEL BUIZON
8438 BERNAL, LIEZEL GRACE GUINTAOS
8439 BERNAL, LIZABETH ERAGA
8440 BERNAL, MANUEL JR LIM
8441 BERNAL, MARJORIE CARBONEL
8442 BERNAL, MAYGRACE QUEBEC
8443 BERNAL, VIANCA MAE FORTALIZA
8444 BERNALDEZ, CHRISTINE JUDY NAVARROSA
8445 BERNALDEZ, DIVINA BELANESO
8446 BERNALDEZ, GIO REQUILLO
8447 BERNALDEZ, JAY ANN REBUTIACO
8448 BERNALDEZ, JENINE SHAINE GARCIA
8449 BERNALDEZ, LESLY BERSO
8450 BERNALDEZ, RELROSE MEDALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 171 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 BERNALDO, JUSTINE BECHAYDA
8452 BERNALES, AILEN RASE
8453 BERNALES, AILYN DIGAMON
8454 BERNALES, BEVERLYN RONDINA
8455 BERNALES, DIZZY ARISGADO
8456 BERNALES, HYLEN SHARA CABRERA
8457 BERNALES, IVY MUSO
8458 BERNALES, JAAN WILBUR PABLIO
8459 BERNALES, JAKE GARCIA
8460 BERNALES, JERALYN GATLABAYAN
8461 BERNALES, JOYMI DANGATE
8462 BERNALES, KEIYTH JOEMARIE BALABA
8463 BERNALES, MARCH SEILEEN SANTILLAN
8464 BERNALES, MECIL DUBLADO
8465 BERNALES, RICHELLE JOY GALAY
8466 BERNALES, RUFFA ANNE LANIPAO
8467 BERNALES, VILLADETH RUBIO
8468 BERNANTE, SHERALYN ARAƑA
8469 BERNARDEZ, DEIRES JOIE BALDOZ
8470 BERNARDEZ, NOMEL CABALLERO
8471 BERNARDEZ, REYMAR MIRAFLORES
8472 BERNARDINO, ANGELICA BORAS
8473 BERNARDINO, ANGELO AZUL
8474 BERNARDINO, BEA ANDREA ALEJANDRO
8475 BERNARDINO, BRANDO HERNANDEZ
8476 BERNARDINO, JOHN BERYL PURA
8477 BERNARDO, ALMA LABARINTO
8478 BERNARDO, ERICA HIPOLITO
8479 BERNARDO, ERIKA PARAYNO
8480 BERNARDO, FARRAH JAELENE DIOSO
8481 BERNARDO, GENINA GABITO
8482 BERNARDO, HERLYN HUMAWAN
8483 BERNARDO, JANINE CLAIRE
8484 BERNARDO, JOY NANALIG
8485 BERNARDO, KENDRYANE ARANETA
8486 BERNARDO, LENY MAURICIO
8487 BERNARDO, LOUIE JOHN CASIPLE
8488 BERNARDO, MARICEL BRIGINO
8489 BERNARDO, MARIELLA MAE
8490 BERNARDO, MARJORIE MARIANO
8491 BERNARDO, MILVIC JEAN SALADAGA
8492 BERNARDO, PATRICIA ANNE PAGDANGANAN
8493 BERNARDO, PAULINE BERNARDO
8494 BERNARDO, RACHEL ANN PEREZ
8495 BERNARDO, RACHELLE ANN GAPAS
8496 BERNARDO, RAPHAEL BARRIENTOS
8497 BERNARDO, REGINE GEDUCOS
8498 BERNARDO, REJANE BACUYAG
8499 BERNARDO, ROANNE RESUEƑO
8500 BERNARDO, RONALD CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 172 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 BERNARDO, RONIEL LUCAS
8502 BERNARTE, KARL LEUGIM BALTAZAR
8503 BERNARTE, ROSEMARIE ANDAL
8504 BERNAS, KRYSTELLE CHENIDO
8505 BERNAS, STEPHEN ERADON
8506 BERNASOR, ELLEONOR RAMOS
8507 BERNASOR, MARISA TUTOR
8508 BERNAT, JUDY-ANN SALVA
8509 BERNAT, LYN CASE
8510 BERNATE, JETHRO ABOBO
8511 BERNIDO, MARLON ABE
8512 BEROG, DARIO JR TANGILE
8513 BERONA, JESSA MAE ALLAS
8514 BERONDO, JERAHMEEL IGLESIAS
8515 BERONDO, JESSA FERNANDO
8516 BERONES, JANICE NABONG
8517 BERONGOY, APRIL VICTORIA SINOGAT
8518 BERONGOY, CHERRY MAE MAQUIDATO
8519 BERONGOY, CRISTINA CORDOVA
8520 BERONGOY, CRISTY LABUTAP
8521 BERONGOY, DAVE CASTILLO
8522 BERONGOY, DERLYN LACHICA
8523 BERONILLA, JEAN MORENO
8524 BERONILLA, RICHEL DAYAGANON
8525 BERONILLA, ROSE ANNE AMATORIO
8526 BERONIO, KENNETH SAPIDA
8527 BEROS, SAMUEL CATUBAY
8528 BEROY, JENEVEB MEJORADA
8529 BEROYA, PERLA VILLANUEVA
8530 BERRAS, ARA MAE SABADO
8531 BERRAS, JOFY BAƑO
8532 BERSABAL, ARTHUR JR LEDESMA
8533 BERSABAL, ESTER TAGUD
8534 BERSABAL, RHEA JOY TULAYTAY
8535 BERSABE, ALLEN BELTRAN
8536 BERSABE, MILES CATHERINE SIDRO
8537 BERSALDO, MICHAEL JERIEL INOCENTES
8538 BERSALES, ALLAN JOHN BIENE
8539 BERSALONA, MARVIN LEE BAGABAG
8540 BERSALOTE, JOHN PATRICK PAIGAN
8541 BERSALUNA, MERCY BERNIDO
8542 BERSAMIN, RAYMOND JOSEPH LUMBRES
8543 BERSOLA, KRISTEL FAITH SEBASTIAN
8544 BERSOLA, RHEY BISENIO
8545 BERSOTO, LOVELY GEM FRIGILLANA
8546 BERSOTO, VENUS GONZALES
8547 BERTILLO, ABEGAIL MAE LUNAR
8548 BERTILLO, JENNY AMEN
8549 BERTILLO, SHARMAINE PALENCIA
8550 BERTIZ, DALE GALAPAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 173 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 BERTO, DONNALYNN ORA
8552 BERTO, RONNIE MONDEJAR
8553 BERTOMEN, MABEL BARTOLOME
8554 BERTOS, JESSA BUSTILLO
8555 BERTUDAZO, JUNELYN SETERA
8556 BERTULANO, HAZEENA GABAT
8557 BERTULFO, GILLIAN ROSE PALACIO
8558 BERTULFO, JAN LOISE
8559 BERTULFO, RESEL ANNE CHUAN
8560 BERUNGOY, DARWIN
8561 BERZA, ROSELYN MAE ESPIRITU
8562 BERZUELA, ERNIE JR GALILEA
8563 BESA, CYNTHIA MARIE TUMALIUAN
8564 BESA, DANIELLE MAPAS
8565 BESA, PATRIXIA ANN GETUTUA
8566 BESA, QUEENNY CLAIRE MARIANO
8567 BESA, RENA VILLA
8568 BESANA, CRISTALY BASTASA
8569 BESANA, JANE RAE BESANDE
8570 BESANA, KHENILY VASQUEZ
8571 BESANA, MARK PHILIP ZAMENIO
8572 BESANA, ROWEL ANDRADA
8573 BESANA, SHAINA LIERA
8574 BESANA, WILMA ANDRADA
8575 BESANDE, JANNIE JANIOLA
8576 BESARIO, CHRISTIAN SAM MANGAHAS
8577 BESAS, GRACEIL LAMPAD
8578 BESAS, JHONAME RAPANAN
8579 BESAS, LIZEL GUELOS
8580 BESAƑEZ, DANICA CARAMPATAN
8581 BESEOS, JULA MAE ECHALICO
8582 BESING, KARIN INSO
8583 BESINGA, MARCSHIEL LUMINDAS
8584 BESINIO, QUINCY XANOVA SUAREZ
8585 BESMONTE, ARIES AYCARDO
8586 BESMONTE, JAYZEL CENETA
8587 BESMONTE, KRISTINE JOYCE CASIAO
8588 BESMONTE, REGINE DULAY
8589 BESONIA, LEX VERANO
8590 BESORIO, MARJAY JANOG
8591 BESTAVILLA, GENEVIE CASQUETE
8592 BESTES, VIDA AMOR ABRENCILLO
8593 BESTIL, RIMA REYES
8594 BESTRE, JULIE ANN MACARIO
8595 BESTUDIO, JENNY LENTEJAS
8596 BETACHE, ANTHONY RETUYA
8597 BETAIZAR, MECHIE MAY AYENTO
8598 BETAMOR, MARY GRACE DEBAD
8599 BETARMOS, KAREEN PATAC
8600 BETASOLO, MELINDA CORNEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 174 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 BETASULA, MARIA ISABEL FLORES
8602 BETAYO, BRENIE DE PAZ
8603 BETE, APRIL JIEN DIQUITO
8604 BETE, MALYN ABAO
8605 BETE, SHAIRE MAPUTOL
8606 BETES, JULIE ANN MERILLO
8607 BETIC, LEA MEDINA
8608 BETITA, CHARISS CARYL BENOCILLA
8609 BETITA, MEL ANN GRACE GUITIC
8610 BETON, JOHN FIDEL CALIPAYAN
8611 BETONIO, ARVIN ALPINDO
8612 BETONIO, CHERYL ANN GALVE
8613 BETONIO, FERDIE MAR SOREN
8614 BETONIO, JASMIN TADENA
8615 BETONIO, JESTONI PACOMIOS
8616 BETONIO, MANILYN ESMERALDA
8617 BETONIO, MARY ANN ALERIA
8618 BETONIO, MARY GRACE PAULINES
8619 BETONIO, QUENNIE ANN CARDEƑO
8620 BETONTA, MA APRIL MAE ALBERCA
8621 BEƑALES, MARICEL DURAN
8622 BEƑARES, NIKKY CALAMBRO
8623 BEƑAS, JENNICA TROCIO
8624 BHARATI, JESSICA KRESA CAƑO
8625 BIACO, CHRISTIAN DAVIS
8626 BIACO, ROSHELL ERNESTO
8627 BIADNES, GLENDY ENORIO
8628 BIADO, MICHAEL BAYABAY
8629 BIAG, CARLO ANGELO DIONES
8630 BIAG, EULA VILLARAN
8631 BIAG, MARIJUN PARRO
8632 BIAG, NOEL CHRISTIAN GONZAGA
8633 BIAG, ROSE CORTEZ
8634 BIAGAN, JONALYN ROMERO
8635 BIAGTAN, JAMMILLE JOY PENULIAR
8636 BIALA, MARK JOSEPH GARIN
8637 BIALEN, IVY DOLOROTA
8638 BIALEN, KATE PAMELA TAPAR
8639 BIALEN, PATRICK EINSTEIN DELA CRUZ
8640 BIANES, CHRISTIAN DAVID ASISTIN
8641 BIANES, SHERILYN
8642 BIANSON, JENNEBETH ALISTE
8643 BIARE, KAREN JOY ARTICULO
8644 BIARES, ANNALYN CAYETANO
8645 BIASAGA, CHRISANTA RELINGO
8646 BIASON, AILEEN DULIN
8647 BIASON, CHRISTINE QUIRIMIT
8648 BIAZON, AILEEN PEDRAGOZA
8649 BIBA, CINDY LASTROLLO
8650 BIBAL, KIMBERLY JANE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 175 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 BIBANGCO, JEZZAMAE SALVIEJO
8652 BIBAT, CAMELLE GUADALQUIVER
8653 BIBAT, FRANZCES JOAN ALUNDAY
8654 BIBAT, MARY JOY CARPENTERO
8655 BIBAƑO, ROJOHN TONDO
8656 BIBIT, JENNIFER CINCO
8657 BIBLANIAS, FINA RAYEL
8658 BIBON, JANELL ANNE FRANCISCO
8659 BIBOSO, APRIL ANNE GALLARDO
8660 BIBOSO, JAYSON PAMPLONA
8661 BICADA, RESH NICHOLE BORERO
8662 BICALDO, ABEGAIL KAYE PILARTE
8663 BICALDO, COLEEN NEVERIO
8664 BICALDO, KHARL JADE CAAYA
8665 BICERA, VANESSA BASUBAS
8666 BICLAR, ELAINE JOY BUENAFE
8667 BICO, JOHN MIKO APOLINAR
8668 BICODO, LYN PELAGIAO
8669 BICOL, CHRISTINE JOY SOTELO
8670 BICOL, DALIA ARCEBUCHE
8671 BICOMONG, SHAYNE CARLA PAGKALIWAGAN
8672 BICOY, REYJIE LAMINA
8673 BICOY, STEVEN MAGBANUA
8674 BIDAYAN, ROMA BELIGAN
8675 BIDES, LIMURIEL JAY ABAN
8676 BIDO, DONNA JEAN GENTO
8677 BIDO, MARHAMA ABDULRAHMAN
8678 BIDOL, JOSEPH BEGUIRAS
8679 BIDUAN, WOWIE ANGCOYOG
8680 BIE, JESSA NICOLE TEJERO
8681 BIE, ROMALYN MANALASTAS
8682 BIEN, CAROLINE REGODON
8683 BIEN, ELAINE MILANAY
8684 BIEN, JAMES FELIX CENITA
8685 BIENE, ELLEN ANGELIC AGNI
8686 BIENES, MARY CHRISTELLE CONCEPCION CAUMBAN
8687 BIENES, MAY ANN ESCOSURA
8688 BIERNESA, PATRICK JOHN CARI
8689 BIG-ASAN, CARIA TALANGCAY
8690 BIGAL, MARIA LUISA MALUBAG
8691 BIGCAS, LOUISE DESPI
8692 BIGGAONG, MICHAEL DUQUE
8693 BIGLANG-AWA, ERICA JANE GONZALES
8694 BIGNAYAN, REA MAY BATCHAR
8695 BIGNO, ALEXANDRA OMAƑA
8696 BIGOL, GABRILLE ELIZABETH ROS
8697 BIGUERAS, CLYD CLEDERA
8698 BIHAG, ANGIE MAE TORRES
8699 BIHAG, FLORENCE ABIGAIL OUANO
8700 BIHAG, FRANZ KHYTE ESTRAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 176 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 BIHASA, JHONDELL ALBELA
8702 BIHIS, CHRISTINE ABANIA
8703 BILALANG, ENTESSAR MOHAMMAD
8704 BILALE, CINDY DE CASTRO
8705 BILAN, MARK JEROME MANTES
8706 BILAOS, ANDYSON PIFANO
8707 BILASON, NICKOL BONITA
8708 BILAT, JAMELLE PUDSOC
8709 BILAZON, MARIA DIVINA GRACIA MALIGANG
8710 BILBAO, AILEN ENCARNACION
8711 BILBAO, BENJIE MAR TIPUDAN
8712 BILBAO, EOS BAJADOR
8713 BILBAO, JENNY ROSE ANN MADANLO
8714 BILCHES, LIE ANN CAMARINES
8715 BILCHES, RHICA ALARO
8716 BILGERA, JAYVEE SANTIAGO
8717 BILGERA, RAYMART SANTIAGO
8718 BILIGAN, ANNE SHIERLY LIWANAG
8719 BILLANTE, JENNIFER LEMOS
8720 BILLANTE, MARIE GRACE MAAGMA
8721 BILLARMENTE, CRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
8722 BILLATO, MA HONEY PEARL OTIVAR
8723 BILLE, SARRY MONDRAGON
8724 BILLENA, ESTER MARIE BIYO
8725 BILLET, ROGELYN PAGUAGAN
8726 BILLOAN, MARY ROSE BRACERO
8727 BILLON, DONIPHER CURAY
8728 BILLON, MARIE JUNE BETE
8729 BILLONED, JHAYDELLE ROSALES
8730 BILLONES, ALJON PUDA
8731 BILLONES, ANGEL MAE CRAVE
8732 BILLONES, ARVIE LOBO
8733 BILLONES, CHARLOTTE DE MESA
8734 BILLONES, FRANK ERIZ AQUINO
8735 BILLONES, HANS LOUIE PANGANIBAN
8736 BILLONES, JENEVEIVE ANN BRILLO
8737 BILLONES, JOHANNA MAE GALECIA
8738 BILLONES, KEITH MONARES
8739 BILLONES, KIMBERLY LISAO
8740 BILLONES, LARRA JEAN ALCORIN
8741 BILLONES, RACHELLE CADIONG
8742 BILLOTE, JULIE MAE LAROSA
8743 BILOCURA, CYRIE SHEENE MACASO
8744 BILOCURA, JASMIN ANTOJADO
8745 BILOG, ANTONETTE IGNACIO
8746 BILOG, JUDY MARIƑAS
8747 BILONO, JOHN ANTHONY BUENAFE
8748 BILONOAC, JESSICA DELA PEƑA
8749 BILOZA, LEA MAE BELINARIO
8750 BILUAN, JONATHAN IMBOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 177 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 BIMBO, KREZELLE ANN BENTULAN
8752 BIMMANO, TRISHA JHEN LARUAN
8753 BINA, MAE TANDOG
8754 BINAG, AILEEN MAE BORROMEO
8755 BINAG, DHEISA CRISOSTOMO
8756 BINALANGBANG, JACQUELINE SUMILE
8757 BINALGAN, MIYA MATONO
8758 BINALIMBA, JANETH SIBAYAN
8759 BINALIW, LENDELL LUCIO
8760 BINALUYO, IRISH MAE SISON
8761 BINAMIRA, INNAH MAE CACERES
8762 BINAOHAN, ELOISSA VASQUEZ
8763 BINARAO, RUSTOM BUELLA
8764 BINASBAS, LENDSY KIM CORTES
8765 BINASBAS, ROSSANA GUNGON
8766 BINASING, BEVERLY LABAO
8767 BINASING, NORAISA KENDENG
8768 BINATA, JUDY ANN ASIS
8769 BINATERO, JONARD LANGUTAN
8770 BINATON, SHERLYN PANAY
8771 BINAY, LEAH MAE RED
8772 BINAYA, JULIE ANN BUENZALIDA
8773 BINAYUG, DIANA-ROSE TAGUINOD
8774 BINAYUG, LOVELY VINCE GUTIERREZ
8775 BINDO, GENEVIE BARRAMEDA
8776 BINGCAL, HONEYLIE MUJERES
8777 BINGCANG, JENNIELYN VILLARIN
8778 BINGCO, KIMWELL LANDAR
8779 BINGGAN, SHIELA MAE CELADEZ
8780 BINGGOY, JERALYN SALCEDO
8781 BINGHAY, LIEZL LONON
8782 BINGHAY, RICA JEAN VILLANUEVA
8783 BINHA-ON, JESSICA PUCDIHON
8784 BINIZA, KIMBIE CLAIRE BARSATAN
8785 BINLAYO, JONATHAN BIƑAS
8786 BINOBO, DALE GABIO
8787 BINOBO, WENDY MARIE MAYAGMA
8788 BINOCAS, ANGELICA DIONELA
8789 BINONDO, BERLY ZAMORA
8790 BINONDO, JIM REX FERNANDEZ
8791 BINONGO, ANGELINE CALIHAT
8792 BINONGO, CHERLYN PALCO
8793 BINOS, MAYLENE BROSO
8794 BINOTAPA, SHIELLA MARIZ COLARINA
8795 BINOY, SYRIL MAHINAY
8796 BINOYA, JANICE PIODOS
8797 BINOYA, PRINCESS HARLEY GREGORIO
8798 BINTULAN, SHILA CUIBA
8799 BINUCALAN, CESAR JR CERIO
8800 BINUEZA, SHERELYN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 178 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 BINUYA, JEWEL MAE OPIANA
8802 BINUYA, RALPH NOEL DOMINGO
8803 BINWAG, JEMIMA TUKKAD
8804 BINWAG, TAM CLAUDE BELAGAN
8805 BIO, MA LAILA LINETH BARBON
8806 BIO, RONA OLIMPO
8807 BIOC, JUNEL SAB
8808 BIOCO, JOYCE ANN
8809 BIOGAN, CECILE TALUPA
8810 BIOGODO, LEA SEGURA
8811 BIOL, ALVIN CADUNGOG
8812 BIOL, JASMEN JOY DAVIDAO
8813 BIOLA, LEORA BRONCANO
8814 BIOLANGO, ROSEMARIE GANZALI
8815 BIONG, ANGEL LYCAH ABEJO
8816 BIONG, MENEILA TWIN
8817 BIONGCOG, KARL GENREY BONIAO
8818 BIOSADA, ROBERT JR CAJOTE
8819 BIRAO, JERRY ZUELA
8820 BIROL, DORIS SANTIAGO
8821 BIROL, SHARMAINE JOY ROSETES
8822 BISA, JUDEL ZAFE
8823 BISAC, JONAS JR CARO
8824 BISAGAS, JAN KRISTIAN OGERIO
8825 BISALO, JOHN BERNARD MOSQUIDA
8826 BISARES, CANDY PINUTER
8827 BISAS, JAMILLE LEAH SALACSACAN
8828 BISAS, JETHRO BRYAN ACOG
8829 BISAYA, MARIFE WACLIN
8830 BISCARRA, DEVIE ANNE GAVINA
8831 BISCARRA, JOHN CARLOS QIVAN
8832 BISCARRA, LERIANE MAE MALLARE
8833 BISCAYDA, JOMARI ESCABUSA
8834 BISCAYNO, JEAN MASAYON
8835 BISCOCHO, ANAHID DE CASTRO
8836 BISCOCHO, DONNA MAE RIVERA
8837 BISCOCHO, JOCELL MIER
8838 BISCOCHO, SHIERLANE ESTRELLA
8839 BISENIO, PATRICIA MAE RAMOS
8840 BISMONTE, HELEN BARRAMEDA
8841 BISNAR, CHEISENE RHYL ARRO
8842 BISNAR, ROUELLA MARIE ALINGASA
8843 BISNON, AIMEE MARIE ANGELES
8844 BISO, MARISAM MAGNO
8845 BISO, PAOLO MARTINEZ
8846 BISQUERA, KRYSTAL MEDEL
8847 BISTA, KRISTINE GISELLE NARCISO
8848 BISTA, LYNARD MARTINEZ
8849 BISTOL, JOERNIE MAR UY-UYON
8850 BISTOYONG, GERIZA BILONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 179 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 BITA, ROGER ANN AREVALO
8852 BITAGO, BERNADETTE
8853 BITALA, ELAINE MONTECILLO
8854 BITALA, ELOISA MONTECILLO
8855 BITAMOG, ALFONSO JR GODOY
8856 BITANCUR, BENISA CAMACHO
8857 BITANCUR, LIEZLE BARTOLAY
8858 BITANGA, KYLE MAE DAGAMPAT
8859 BITANGCOL, IVY ESTERNON
8860 BITANGHOL, HONEYLYN ALMEN
8861 BITANTES, MARVIN ROY BALTAZAR
8862 BITAO, MARIFE EUSEBIO
8863 BITARA, ABEGAIL
8864 BITARRA, MARIAH CHELSEA ROJAS
8865 BITAYO, ROMELYN ERBINA
8866 BITMAL, EMERITA TRINIDAD
8867 BITMAL, MIGUELA NOVILLOS
8868 BITOIN, APRIL JOY ARELLANO
8869 BITOME, MARISOL DELOS REYES
8870 BITON, CHERRY FERNANDEZ
8871 BITONG, KRIZZY-LENE CELOZA
8872 BITONGA, JULIEFER TOMARONG
8873 BITONGA, MEGA JOY SABALO
8874 BITONIO, MARIA AIZA JACOB
8875 BITOONAN, JONAPER BUTAL
8876 BITOR, AIREN SON
8877 BITOS, TRAXY ESPINOSA
8878 BITUA, JANE ROXANNE
8879 BITUEN, JOAN CLAIRE CABIE
8880 BITUIN, ARLENE PERIA
8881 BITUIN, JUZPHER JOHN VIRIƑA
8882 BITUIN, MARICEL ENRIQUEZ
8883 BIUAG, ROSE ANN PERALTA
8884 BIYONG, KHELLY ROSE SALLEB
8885 BIƑA, RIA THERESE DIVINO
8886 BIƑABON, FLORABELLE DIERON
8887 BIƑAS, ANDREA PAULA AMOR
8888 BIƑAS, JOHN EMMANUEL SONGALING
8889 BIƑAS, JOMAR JAROBEL
8890 BIƑAS, KATLEEN JOY BANANIA
8891 BIƑAS, MARK ANTHONY LEDESMA
8892 BIƑAS, MARY JOY FULLA
8893 BIƑAS, ROSELYN GARLAN
8894 BIƑAS, SHERLY MAE GABALDON
8895 BLABAGNO, EVA MAE CASTRO
8896 BLACANO, CAMILLE CAYABYAB
8897 BLACER, DIOMAR LLANETA
8898 BLACER, SHANE MELORIE ATRACTIVO
8899 BLANCA, ANGELICA ABILA
8900 BLANCA, JENELYN SANTILLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 180 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 BLANCAFLOR, ARLENE BOLATA
8902 BLANCE, EMMANUEL JUNSAY
8903 BLANCIA, CLEOFE ALLADO
8904 BLANCIA, ELISABETH VILLANUEVA
8905 BLANCO, AIFRYL ANN AGUSTIN
8906 BLANCO, ANABELLA BITUN
8907 BLANCO, ANDY SEAN MORENO
8908 BLANCO, ARNOLD SALES
8909 BLANCO, BIANCA YSABEL BRAVO
8910 BLANCO, CARME
8911 BLANCO, CHRISTINE JOY FERRER
8912 BLANCO, DARYL GASPI
8913 BLANCO, ELLA
8914 BLANCO, GEMMA MUNDO
8915 BLANCO, GRELIZA MONICA GEREBESE
8916 BLANCO, JACKIE LOU AUDE
8917 BLANCO, JACQUELINE PEREZ
8918 BLANCO, JAZEL PAULA BUENAVENTURA
8919 BLANCO, JENENA MAY TOLENTINO
8920 BLANCO, JOHN MARK EMULAGA
8921 BLANCO, JONAS ODON
8922 BLANCO, JOSHUA PHILIP MANLUSOC
8923 BLANCO, JYSELLE MAE MAGPUSAO
8924 BLANCO, KIMBERLY JANE EGUISO
8925 BLANCO, MA EDILYN SOLIVA
8926 BLANCO, MA FREMELIE FLORES
8927 BLANCO, MA NEMIA SALVADOR
8928 BLANCO, MANILYN FRIAS
8929 BLANCO, NORENZ NAVALES
8930 BLANCO, QUEENIE EBCAS
8931 BLANCO, REUEL ELISHAMA DINGAL
8932 BLANCO, RIZZA INTERVENCION
8933 BLANCO, RON MHEL FRANCIS LAZONA
8934 BLANCO, ROSEBERT BAOY
8935 BLANQUERA, MELLOYD JASPER BALLESTER
8936 BLANQUIZA, ELLAINE CABILOGAN
8937 BLANTOKAS, FLOYD TAPON
8938 BLANTUCAS, TRISHA JANE
8939 BLANZA, DAVE BERSAMIN
8940 BLANZA, IVY DE GUZMAN
8941 BLAQUERA, KRISTELE BAGUIO
8942 BLAS, CRISJOHN PAULO PATRIARCA
8943 BLAS, JENNY LYN HABLO
8944 BLAS, ROSE ANNE MASIRAG
8945 BLAS, STEPHANIE AGORILLA
8946 BLASCO, BHEA PALISOC
8947 BLASCO, JUVILLE LUMPAY
8948 BLASE, CRISTINE JOY LASDOCE
8949 BLASE, GENRY GILVERO
8950 BLASE, IANNA JOYCE BONTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 181 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 BLASQUEƑO, VIRJIE
8952 BLASQUILLO, ANGELICA SOLSONA
8953 BLAY, AILYN SALVA
8954 BLAY, WILFREDO JR ABANTE
8955 BLAZA, JAQUELINE DE LEON
8956 BLAZA, MAE CHAYLAH JUVE SARAƑA
8957 BLAZA, MARIEL CUPINO
8958 BLAZO, JULIUS GAMALE
8959 BLESARIO, SHEENA MARIE MANDATE
8960 BO, MYKA ANGELA CALLEJA
8961 BOA, ANA JEAN COS
8962 BOA, KATHY JOY MARASIGAN
8963 BOAC, MEYNARD ORDONEZ
8964 BOACON, APRIL DANG-IW
8965 BOAQUIƑA, MARER GRACE GUIBINGCAN
8966 BOBADILLA, JEWEL JOY PIOLO
8967 BOBADILLA, JULIUS CAEZAR VARGAS
8968 BOBADILLA, MA LUCILLE ADESER
8969 BOBADILLA, RACHEL REDILLAS
8970 BOBAN, ANN MARJORIE LEONISTA
8971 BOBIER, CHRISCY QUICAY
8972 BOBIER, CLEO JANE ALICO
8973 BOBILA, JOSIE CRISTINE ESPIEL
8974 BOBILES, ALAINE SHAMAINE DIMACULANGAN
8975 BOBILES, CHRISTINE BAS
8976 BOBILES, JOHN DERICK BELARDO
8977 BOBIS, ADONIS CERVANTES
8978 BOBIS, ADRIAN MERANIO
8979 BOBIS, ALTHEA MAE GILAVER
8980 BOBIS, GERALD BUNAO
8981 BOBIS, JESSICA CULLA
8982 BOBIS, MARY ANN CANTOR
8983 BOBO, MARJANEH LOU BAYUTAS
8984 BOBOYO, ALIZA MAY BORIGA
8985 BOC, MICHELLE DELMIGUEZ
8986 BOCA, RICO PEREDES
8987 BOCABAL, JUSTINE QUIMPAN
8988 BOCABOC, HARLENE DELLOSA
8989 BOCADE, AVET CABIDOG
8990 BOCADO, EMELITA JABINEZ
8991 BOCAGO, MA CARMELA UY
8992 BOCAGO, MARY FRANCE BARLOS
8993 BOCALA, IRENE BORINES
8994 BOCALA, MARY JANE TABINGA
8995 BOCALIG, JENNIFER BERUEGA
8996 BOCAO, BERMAY GRACE BLANQUERA
8997 BOCATO, NERISSA PALLAR
8998 BOCATOT, RUBY ANN THOMAS CABRERA
8999 BOCAYA, MENCHEE RELLEVE
9000 BOCBOC, KAREN DULSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 182 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 BOCBOC, RICHELLE CARIG-ON
9002 BOCEO, MARY LOURIZE CALUCIN
9003 BOCO, RESA MANGUILIMUTAN
9004 BOCOBO, KATHLEEN PORTE
9005 BOCONG, CUTIE LONGYAPON
9006 BODEGON, GERLIE CONTANTE
9007 BODINO, JENILYN BROSO
9008 BODINO, ODITH SURVIZ
9009 BODIOLA, MAY ANN MONTERO
9010 BODIONGAN, JOMAJOY EDERANGO
9011 BODO, AROLD ESCOTA
9012 BODOD, REYMOND JOHN JUMAWAN
9013 BODOSO, CHRISTHOFFER CLYDE CORPUZ
9014 BODOSO, WILNA PILLONE
9015 BODOY, JENNELYN ESCALANTE
9016 BODUAN, ROSEMARIE CANTOR
9017 BOE, LESTER JOHN SALUYA
9018 BOGAR, GLADYS CASTILLO
9019 BOGATE, MARILORD GELAGA
9020 BOGNOT, DANIEL DEL ROSARIO
9021 BOGNOT, JEREMY CORTEZ
9022 BOGOC, LAILANI OLLETA
9023 BOGUILES, IVYROSE PARAN
9024 BOHO, JOMAR LLENA
9025 BOHOL, ARTHEM PACULBA
9026 BOHOL, DARLETH FRANCE MONTIBON
9027 BOHOL, ENDRIE PRAJES
9028 BOHOL, JANSEN BARING
9029 BOHOLANO, RHEDIEN REY DELA CERNA
9030 BOHOLST, HONEY GRACE SORIA
9031 BOHOLST, LALAINE CASTRONUEVO
9032 BOHONG, LATIPA JAHIRAL
9033 BOISER, BRYAN DIMACULANGAN
9034 BOISER, CYMBEE MARIE UGDAMEN
9035 BOISER, JONAH CHRISTINE LOFRANCO
9036 BOISILIO, DANIELLE TOCAYON
9037 BOJA, GERBE TUDAS
9038 BOJA, REGINA KATE TAMBAL
9039 BOJANGIN, JENNY ROSE IRINCO
9040 BOJO, JESSA GAMIL
9041 BOJO, JONARD VIRGIL VILLASQUINA
9042 BOKINGO, CHIQUI LOU FAMISAN
9043 BOKO, ANDREA ISABEL GIERZA
9044 BOLA, ALJEMAE JAMON
9045 BOLA, DEXTER DEBIL
9046 BOLADO, MARY MAE TEODORO
9047 BOLALIN, ANNALYN MIRANDA
9048 BOLALIN, MENROSE JUDAVAR
9049 BOLALIN, PRECIOUS KIMBERLY NACHOR
9050 BOLALIN, QUENIE LOREN SABAULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 183 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 BOLAMBAO, ANGELA ORILLANO
9052 BOLAMBAO, DESSIRE VILLAMOR
9053 BOLAMBOT, CHRISTIANA JADE PLACA
9054 BOLANDO, JANZEN PADERNA
9055 BOLANGA, HAZEL BARCIA
9056 BOLANGIS, EDWARD AM-IS
9057 BOLANIO, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
9058 BOLANIO, SEAN MICHAEL SALVACION
9059 BOLANO, LEAN ROSE BELLEN
9060 BOLANTE, EDEN MINA
9061 BOLANTE, LOVELY ROSE ASTORGA
9062 BOLANTE, MARIA CLAUDINE PUNELAS
9063 BOLANTE, MARVIN CADORNA
9064 BOLANTE, SHARA MAE
9065 BOLAOAT, JAMAICA
9066 BOLAY-OG, NOREEN FRITZ ALVARICO
9067 BOLAƑO, CAMILLE PEREZ
9068 BOLAƑO, XANDREX KEMM MAPILI
9069 BOLAƑOS, AUDREY ALEXANDRA ALORRO
9070 BOLAƑOS, CATHERINE HELE
9071 BOLAƑOS, DENIE ROSE PRADO
9072 BOLAƑOS, HEIDIE ANN ISMAEL
9073 BOLAƑOS, JUDIELYN JEREMIAS
9074 BOLAƑOS, PRINCESS NICOLE CANDELARIA
9075 BOLEDAN, VILMA POCLINGAN
9076 BOLHANO, ANABEL ELENTORIO
9077 BOLHANO, DEXTER SILVANO
9078 BOLICHE, KATRINA LAMPASA
9079 BOLIDE, GEORGE KINDAO
9080 BOLIDO, JOANAH MARIE REBADOMIA
9081 BOLIGAO, HANNAH GINAH CIFRA
9082 BOLILAWA, CELESTINE AMOR PERICANO
9083 BOLIMA, GELYNE MARIANE CODILLO
9084 BOLIMA, GERALDINE FAJARITO
9085 BOLIMA, JONEL GONITO
9086 BOLINA, AIRAH GRACE DOCE
9087 BOLINAS, MARLAW NEEL OLLISA
9088 BOLINGET, CHRIECH SUYAM
9089 BOLINGKIT, JEZA DELOS SANTOS
9090 BOLINGKIT, JOY DELOS SANTOS
9091 BOLITO, MARY JOY QUINAWAYAN
9092 BOLIVAR, ARZON SALVATONI ASPIRAS
9093 BOLIVAR, FLORIE LYN ACEBO
9094 BOLIVAR, JENINE BALAIS
9095 BOLIVAR, JOSE JOEL II TOLENTINO
9096 BOLIVAR, SUE ANNE MARGARET
9097 BOLLA, JOANNE TUGUINAY
9098 BOLLEDO, ARNOLD TOMENIO
9099 BOLLICER, MARIAN BADEO
9100 BOLO, CRISTINE JOY DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 184 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 BOLO, HAZEL BACALSO
9102 BOLO, KAREN BACALSO
9103 BOLO, NIKKA BELEN
9104 BOLO, NOLEJEAN BRASONA
9105 BOLO, RECHEL ERNA
9106 BOLO, ROXANNE SANTOS
9107 BOLOCON, IVY JEAN OBIAS
9108 BOLOCON, JANHIN SARTE
9109 BOLOCON, RICKY GERGIO
9110 BOLON, SHELEMIAH ROSE FERNANDEZ
9111 BOLONGON, FEBRIANNE SOCCOUR
9112 BOLONGON, MARY JOY UY
9113 BOLONOS, GISELLE PALMERA
9114 BOLONOS, REY JANE SAROCAM
9115 BOLORON, PAMELA MAE GUNO
9116 BOLOS, ALYSSA JANE
9117 BOLOTAOLO, HAZEL LAGRANA
9118 BOLOTAOLO, IVY BERSAMIRA
9119 BOLOTAOLO, JESELL MIE MORAN
9120 BOLOTAOLO, ROSEMARIE ESTOMATA
9121 BOLOY, JINKY TAGOSE
9122 BOLOY, LOTIS CUARESMA
9123 BOLUSAN, MA KATHREENA ACOSTA
9124 BOLUSAN, PRECIOUS RAMONES
9125 BOMBALES, CRISCEL GUBOT
9126 BOMBALES, DANICA FLORES
9127 BOMBALES, ELLAINE REGINO
9128 BOMBALES, EULYSIS EDGAR MOROƑA
9129 BOMBASE, JENEROSE BELLO
9130 BOMBASE, LYN-LYN CERDIƑO
9131 BOMBASE, MAE BERNADETTE BRONCANO
9132 BOMBITA, LEAH HABULIN
9133 BOMBON, JAMES BENEDICT TOLENTINO
9134 BOMEDIANO, CHESKA MANSIGIAO
9135 BOMMOSAO, MARY-ANN MUKAY
9136 BON, JENNY LYN TABINAS
9137 BON, JUVY BALBASTRO
9138 BON, MARISOL ADUCAL
9139 BON, MARK LEE LABORENA
9140 BON, MELANIE CAPSA
9141 BON, MELODY SESGUNDO
9142 BON, SYLYN HIPOS
9143 BONA, JECELL ANN LIANZA
9144 BONA, LALAINE ANDREA FLORIDA
9145 BONABON, ANN MARIE CRUSANTE
9146 BONADO, ARA KRISTINA TALAIN
9147 BONADO, EMYLENE GRAPE
9148 BONAFE, ANA RAZEL MAYNITE
9149 BONAFE, SHAERA MAE LAQUIHON
9150 BONAGUA, DIANA ROSE BUETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 185 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 BONAGUA, HANNA ROSE GONZAGA
9152 BONAGUA, NORA JEAN BRACERO
9153 BONAGUA, SHERILYN
9154 BONAGUA, TRIZZIA MAY ALBERTO
9155 BONALES, JESSEBEL CONDESA
9156 BONALOS, KENNETH YTING
9157 BONAOBRA, CARMELA CALISIN
9158 BONAOBRA, LEVY SARAH CO
9159 BONAVENTE, JOMAR BERIDICO
9160 BONBON, PAULA MARIE PAQUIBOT
9161 BONCACAS, JENNELYN CAPIRAL
9162 BONCALES, WILVEC HIRAMIS
9163 BONCOCAN, RENEROSE GUINTO
9164 BONCODIN, JEAN AMARANTO
9165 BONCOLMO, EILLEN JOY
9166 BONDA, JUSTIN CHAVENIA
9167 BONDA, MARY MAGDALENE HUGO
9168 BONDAD, CRISTELYN YUGA
9169 BONDAD, DELFIN ALILIRAN
9170 BONDAD, MA ISABEL ABAD
9171 BONDAL, JENNYLYN BUCAO
9172 BONDAME, PAOLA MARLENE SABURNIDO
9173 BONDE, JERIC TAƑADA
9174 BONDOC, ALFRED MIKHAIL GONZALEZ
9175 BONDOC, ANALYN ESTRADA
9176 BONDOC, ANGELICA MONTEMAYOR
9177 BONDOC, CARMELIE GUTIERREZ
9178 BONDOC, HAZELLENE VILLA
9179 BONDOC, HERSHEY CONCEPCION
9180 BONDOC, KRISTEL RUTH MANGAWANG
9181 BONDOC, MA LIZEL LAUS
9182 BONDOC, MARJORIE ABARCA
9183 BONDOC, MARJORIE CAPONPON
9184 BONDOC, RACHELL MAE I MARIANO
9185 BONDOC, RICA JOY ESCORPION
9186 BONDOCAN, VINCE GABATBAT
9187 BONEO, BEA PATRICIA LINANTUD
9188 BONETE, BABELYN BENDAL
9189 BONETE, DANDY MONTOYA
9190 BONETE, JULIE ROSE ANNE SURTIDO
9191 BONGABONG, JAN MARK DAYAGRO
9192 BONGABONG, PRINCESS MAE AVENIDO
9193 BONGAIS, CHANDRA NANDWANI
9194 BONGAIS, GELLI ANN DIMAIWAT
9195 BONGALES, CHRISTINE MAE SALIDO
9196 BONGALON, PRECIOUS FAITH BAHIWAG
9197 BONGALOS, CRISSA MHAR
9198 BONGALOS, KENRICK
9199 BONGANAY, CHRISTIAN PAUL ASISTEN
9200 BONGANAY, JULIUS ASISTEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 186 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 BONGANCISO, JOAN MARIAN ESTAURA
9202 BONGANCISO, VANESSA RUBI
9203 BONGAR, JAY MAR VITON
9204 BONGAR, KATHERINE VITON
9205 BONGAT, ALLAN DE GUZMAN
9206 BONGATO, ANGEL KAYE CALPITO
9207 BONGATO, JOSEFINO JR VISTAL
9208 BONGAY, KELCY ANN LUGTU
9209 BONGAY, TWINKLE MAY
9210 BONGCAC, JENNIFER BONGOLTO
9211 BONGCALES, JINKY ELHIG
9212 BONGCALES, RC CRIS ARAƑEZ
9213 BONGCAWEL, MOONEYCA LOLYN MANERA
9214 BONGCAY, RUBY MADRONIO
9215 BONGCAYAO, ANNAROSE SALVO
9216 BONGCAYAO, JENNELYN BIBAY
9217 BONGCO, JASMINE JANE GUIBONE
9218 BONGGO, MARY JOY CUPIN
9219 BONGGO, MERCY SALVADOR
9220 BONGGOT, LADY ANTONIETTE MAMUGAY
9221 BONGHANOY, ALMERA GENTICA
9222 BONGHANOY, CARL GAJELAN
9223 BONGHANOY, CLARIZA DE LA TORRE
9224 BONGHANOY, MA CHRISTAL TABARANZA
9225 BONGHANOY, MELISSA ARCILLO
9226 BONGHANOY, ROLDAN MALUBAY
9227 BONGKALIS, JOEHARIA MOKALAM
9228 BONGO, CARMEL ANN MAGALLANES
9229 BONGO, ROLANDO JR PASIGAY
9230 BONGOLAN, KRISEL ANN
9231 BONGON, ALLEXIS REYES
9232 BONGON, THERESA FIGURA
9233 BONGON, XENA GOBOLEO
9234 BONGOSIA, CHRISTIAN KYLE ROJAS
9235 BONGOSIA, EVA ALASA-AS
9236 BONGULTO, DIANA ORFANEL
9237 BONHAYAG, HONEY MAE BALABAG
9238 BONIEL, ABBYGAIL ELIGAN
9239 BONIEL, ANALYN LARGO
9240 BONIEL, JANICE PAN
9241 BONIFACIO, ALDIN AMADOR
9242 BONIFACIO, CHRISTIAN MIANO
9243 BONIFACIO, GUIA QUIAMBAO
9244 BONIFACIO, JOHN ERIC MELEGRITO
9245 BONIFACIO, JOHN ERNEST ABESAMIS
9246 BONIFACIO, JOSHUA PARILLA
9247 BONIFACIO, LUIS JR TAWAT
9248 BONIFACIO, MARK JABONERO
9249 BONIFACIO, MARY ANN BINASA
9250 BONIFACIO, PAULINE ANN JARANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 187 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 BONIFACIO, REJAM SHYN RODAS
9252 BONIFACIO, ROQUE JR BONCODIN
9253 BONIFACIO, ZAIRA PRESLEY MANUEL
9254 BONILLA, PHILIP ALBINO
9255 BONINA, ANTHONETTE RANERA
9256 BONINA, REYNA DIANE SADORRA
9257 BONITA, HAZEL PLANTA
9258 BONITA, LINDSY GRACE DACAYO
9259 BONITA, MAY SAMPIANO
9260 BONITA, REGINA MAE FERNANDEZ
9261 BONITA, RONEL PONCE
9262 BONITE, GLAIZA ANNAGUEY
9263 BONITE, JAHARA INOPIQUEZ
9264 BONITE, JOCILA PACALDO
9265 BONITE, KRISTINA AIRAH GENEROSO
9266 BONITE, MARY JEAN MIRABUNA
9267 BONITE, SARAH JOY POBADORA
9268 BONITO, GISELLE TURNO
9269 BONITO, JAREN CIASICO
9270 BONO, MARIEL ANGELU GUEVARRA
9271 BONOAN, JULIE ANN SANTIAGO
9272 BONOAN, LEONICA MANABAT
9273 BONOAN, NICHOLAS VALDEZ
9274 BONOCAN, DARYLLE GAIL GUEVARRA
9275 BONOSTRO, KENNY VINATERO
9276 BONOTAN, FORTUNE ANGEL IBAG
9277 BONOTAN, REYNA PEREZ
9278 BONQUIN, CRISBEL PINOHERMOSO
9279 BONQUIN, KATHRINE DELOS SANTOS
9280 BONSALAGAN, JOHAYRA THERESA PAINGAN
9281 BONSATO, MARK JHON AURELLA
9282 BONSILAO, FRANCES DEANNE ARCELO
9283 BONSOBRE, JODELYN TELLOR
9284 BONTIA, HAZEL SUCAYRE
9285 BONTIGAO, GELENE DELA CRUZ
9286 BONTILAO, MARYCHRIS EGAO
9287 BONTILAO, PSALMER FRED DAYONDON
9288 BONTILAO, THRISHA JEAN ARDIENTE
9289 BONTO, ERWIN ACEJO
9290 BONTO, JAYEL BERNAL
9291 BONTO, MA TERESA DELOS REYES
9292 BONTO, MARIEL MARISTELA
9293 BONTO, MARK JOSEPH BIRON
9294 BONTO, RACHELLE BOBILES
9295 BONTOG, MARIEL CEBALLOS
9296 BONTOG, RINEL LOGARING
9297 BONTOGON, JAY ANN LOPEZ
9298 BONTROSTRO, IVY LIPONHAY
9299 BONTUCAN, ROMMEL GUMANDAO
9300 BONTUYAN, JON HARVEY ESIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 188 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 BONUS, LOUIE GHAR MANGILA
9302 BONUS, ROSSELL GILLIAN MARIE NIEM
9303 BONZATO, JOVIELIZA HERRERA
9304 BOOC, IRISH MAE LLANERA
9305 BOOC, JZIEL QUEEN OBIDOS
9306 BOON, APRIL LYN SEVILLA
9307 BOONE, JENNALYN KALIM
9308 BOQUE, ANNIE ROSE ESTOJERO
9309 BOQUEO, DARWIN PAYONGA
9310 BOQUEO, PLINKY BONDOCOY
9311 BOQUIL, CHARISSA JANE MALO-OY
9312 BOQUIL, ELLEN MAE BESIN
9313 BOQUILA, JOEBETH DEQUEƑA
9314 BOQUIREN, PAUL JOHN CARL FORELO
9315 BOQUIREN, SHARMAINE ADMANA
9316 BOQUIRON, NEJEL VIC BEATO
9317 BORABO, JAMAICA BORILLO
9318 BORAGAY, ARMIELYN SEPRIOTO
9319 BORAGAY, HERNALYN RIO
9320 BORAGAY, QUEEN HAZEL DEL MORO
9321 BORAH, SUHAIMA ALPAD
9322 BORAL, JANET SALAZAR
9323 BORAL, MICHAEL BANTON
9324 BORAL, PRINCES JAYA MANALIGOD
9325 BORAQUIT, PAULYN GRACE SOLANO
9326 BORASCA, ZILEEN AMOR LIM
9327 BORBANO, PRECIOUS CLAIRE DINOPOL
9328 BORBE, CELLIN TY
9329 BORBE, JESSICA MENDOZA
9330 BORBE, JOAN PIELAGO
9331 BORBE, MICHELLE ANNE OBREGON
9332 BORBE, MILDRED MOLINA
9333 BORBON, CHRISTIAN BARNACHEA
9334 BORBON, JESSIEL TORALBA
9335 BORBON, KLEAN ROSE FABULA
9336 BORBON, MARISSA BONAGUA
9337 BORCE, MYRIEL RAMOS
9338 BORCELAS, MARILYN TANAP
9339 BORCELIS, MARIA CECILIA CALUPIT
9340 BORCILLO, JEZZA LYZELLE OCFEMIA
9341 BORDADO, MICHELLE SILVA
9342 BORDADOR, KENNETH URTOLA
9343 BORDADORA, GLYZE ALLEN MARIE CODENIERA
9344 BORDAGO, ARIEL ESTOCONING
9345 BORDALLO, GLADY NICE VASQUEZ
9346 BORDARAIS, JOCELYN LOPERA
9347 BORDE, JANNAH
9348 BORDEN, EUNICE BORJA
9349 BORDEOS, JAY-JAY ABAINZA
9350 BORDEOS, JELYN OROLFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 189 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 BORDEOS, JENNIFER TAGUILING
9352 BORDEOS, PRINCESS ALLOHA FUENSALIDA
9353 BORDIOS, CHERALD GARAIZ
9354 BORDIOS, ROMAR VILLANOZA
9355 BORDO, SHE ANN RAMIREZ
9356 BORDON, MARICRIS AQUINO
9357 BOREJON, MA HIZEL BURAC
9358 BORELA, JONNA MAE CEDERIA
9359 BORELA, KENNETH CUMLA
9360 BOREMBAO, DENNES GARCIA
9361 BORER, EDITH JANE NESUS
9362 BORERO, ALLYSSA MAE RODRIGUEZ
9363 BORES, CHRISTINE JOY GANANCIAS
9364 BORGANIO, ROSELYN BERMAS
9365 BORGONIA, MARIBEL CAMPO
9366 BORGONIA, MARY LYNDIE GALANIDO
9367 BORGOƑOS, JESSA CABRERA
9368 BORIAS, DESIRIE JOAQUIN
9369 BORIBOR, QUEENETH GIANAN
9370 BORIDAS, MARINELLA ORENCIA
9371 BORILLA, AUDREYSON HERMOSURA
9372 BORILLA, GEORGIE BENDAL
9373 BORILLA, MARY JOY BRITO
9374 BORINAGA, DAN MARK GABUTERO
9375 BORINAGA, MIRALUNA DAMAYO
9376 BORINES, EMMANUELLE BLIEN CORAL
9377 BORINGOT, KIM BALANTA
9378 BORJA, ALLEN CHRISTIAN SOBREMONTE
9379 BORJA, ANGELINE VARGAS
9380 BORJA, ANTHONY JAYSON AZUELO
9381 BORJA, AVEGAIL TOQUERO
9382 BORJA, BABY JANE TRIA
9383 BORJA, CHENNY ROSE ALFANTE
9384 BORJA, CLARISSA MAE CASTILLO
9385 BORJA, DARREL OMBAO
9386 BORJA, DHAREN VERGARA
9387 BORJA, EGELYN BELANO
9388 BORJA, FERLY JOY LIBRE
9389 BORJA, HERNALD DELORIA
9390 BORJA, JEANCY BARGO
9391 BORJA, JERALD RODRIGUEZ
9392 BORJA, JERIC DETAZA
9393 BORJA, JESSA GARCIA
9394 BORJA, JOYLYN RODELAS
9395 BORJA, KEEZHA MAE BADIANA
9396 BORJA, LEMAR CRISPO
9397 BORJA, MARIA LOURDES YARA
9398 BORJA, MARIANNE SUMULAT
9399 BORJA, MARY ANTHONETTE YAPE
9400 BORJA, NESLIE ANNE CABALLERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 190 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 BORJA, NOMER JR PONCE
9402 BORJA, PAULA ANDREA VALLE
9403 BORJA, RAMED RUAYA
9404 BORJA, RANEL POSTOR
9405 BORJA, RECA MAE GUPIT
9406 BORJA, RIEZEL JOY BEBERINO
9407 BORJA, ROCHELLE MAGAT
9408 BORJA, RONELYN VILLAREAL
9409 BORJA, ROSEMARIE MASECAMPO
9410 BORJA, SARSSIE CAFE
9411 BORJAL, CHERIELOU SIRUMA
9412 BORJAL, DEBBIE NOTA
9413 BORJAL, JERIC ADONES
9414 BORJAL, NIEL JOHN MCCULLEY
9415 BORJAL, SARAH JANE CLAVANO
9416 BORJE, MA THERESA MAE GONZALES
9417 BORJE, RAHCEL HERNANDEZ
9418 BORLA, LIAN JOY PETALLAR
9419 BORLADO, MARY LORD SALVADOR
9420 BORLAGDAN, PAMELA RAMOS
9421 BORLAGDATAN, AL BOSQUE
9422 BORLAGDATAN, ZYRA SALOR
9423 BORLAS, DENNIS MAKILING
9424 BORLASA, RAYMOND SIBATON
9425 BORLAZA, JESSA MAE
9426 BORLAZA, MARK JAY BORBE
9427 BORLAZA, MELANIE CORNEL
9428 BORNALES, FRANK ROBERT TUSCANO
9429 BORNALES, JIM DEPARON
9430 BORNALES, MARY ANN ERULA
9431 BORNALES, RONA GONZALES
9432 BORNALES, SHAIRA MARIE LIBRE
9433 BORNALES, VENEDICK BRAZA
9434 BORNEA, FLORA MAE OBEƑITA
9435 BORNEA, MAICA ELOISE ANN PITOY
9436 BORONGAN, JOY CABELE
9437 BORQUILLO, MERRYL PAGATPATAN
9438 BORRAS, DAVID JR OROLFO
9439 BORREO, BILLY JUDE BUENAFLOR
9440 BORREO, ERIKA JOY GONZALES
9441 BORRERO, JERICK CADAG
9442 BORREROS, DARWIN SURESCA
9443 BORREROS, IVY JANE BERDUGO
9444 BORRES, HAIDEE JEAN DIACOSTA
9445 BORRES, JENNY OPON
9446 BORRES, JESELLE BALLENO
9447 BORRES, LOVELY FAMENTERA
9448 BORRES, MARIA FE MOJICA
9449 BORRES, MARJORIE TEVES
9450 BORRES, OWEN HEART LIBRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 191 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 BORRES, PIA QUENNIE MEƑOZA
9452 BORRES, RENEL DELOS REYES
9453 BORRES, ROSE LEA FRUEL
9454 BORRES, RUELLYN MIERGO
9455 BORRIS, ANGELICA ARMADO
9456 BORRO, SHELA MAE TAPURO
9457 BORROMEO, ADRIYANA MOLINES
9458 BORROMEO, AIREN MORADO
9459 BORROMEO, BERNARD BARACENA
9460 BORROMEO, DIGNA JACOB
9461 BORROMEO, ELIMAR PUYAWAN
9462 BORROMEO, EVAN CLAIRE CAMUS
9463 BORROMEO, IVEE BERNADETTE DAMIAN
9464 BORROMEO, JANE PEREYRA
9465 BORROMEO, JEAN ORIEL
9466 BORROMEO, KRISTINE MAE ROPERO
9467 BORROMEO, LAARNIE LUKBAN
9468 BORROMEO, MA CATHERINE NARES
9469 BORROMEO, MARETCHELL MERCADO
9470 BORROMEO, MARIE CRIS DE LOS SANTOS
9471 BORROMEO, MARY JOY RUEL
9472 BORROMEO, NELLE ANNE LEGASPI
9473 BORROMEO, RINA CASTILLO
9474 BORROMEO, SHENA MAY LONTES
9475 BORROMEO, WENDELYN VIERNES
9476 BORSIGUE, AGNES MARBELLA
9477 BORZAL, ANGELA REIGN
9478 BOSE, ANA ROSE CASTILLO
9479 BOSE, JONABELLE DE LA CUADRA
9480 BOSE, RHEA MELISSA TABAT
9481 BOSEGRO, CHRISTINE RAMOS
9482 BOSIGEN, JAY TILAGEN
9483 BOSIS, ANNIE LEE DELMONTE
9484 BOSIS, JEAN ROSE GERALE
9485 BOSITO, JUDY ESPLANA
9486 BOSITO, MARJORIE CORPORAL
9487 BOSQUE, JOEFEL DOMINIC PALMA
9488 BOSQUILLOS, KIMBERLYN MERETE
9489 BOSTON, LORELIE JANE TAMPOS
9490 BOT-OY, ZEBEDEE MUƑEZ
9491 BOTA-ANG, DONALYN ALWOD
9492 BOTABARA, JESSAMAE BUNAO
9493 BOTANGEN, SHERMAINE JADE JAVIER
9494 BOTE, ARLENE GUEVARRA
9495 BOTEA, ROVIE ANNE VELADO
9496 BOTERO, MELVIN DIGAL
9497 BOTICARIO, EHLA GRACE YUMANG
9498 BOTICARIO, IRISH JANE LORIA
9499 BOTICARIO, RIZA ANN
9500 BOTIGAN, RUBY KAYNE CUDIAMAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 192 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 BOTILAS, MAUREEN DIATEN
9502 BOTILLA, EARL RENE MURING
9503 BOTIN, LINDSLY ROMERO
9504 BOTIOAY, GISELLE PIMENTEL
9505 BOTONA, BLESEMIE CONVERSION
9506 BOTONA, LARRY JR AMBID
9507 BOTONA, SHEENA RIVAS
9508 BOTOR, BRENDA PINEDA
9509 BOTOR, CONRADO
9510 BOTOR, JOAN COMBATE
9511 BOTOR, MARIA TERESA REDONDO
9512 BOTOR, PRINCESS RAPIƑAN
9513 BOTOY, JAYMIA
9514 BOTOY, JEAHNDEL TORREGOSA
9515 BOYAYOT, AMY GRACE DUAMAN
9516 BOYAYOT, KRISTI MAE CADAGAT
9517 BOYBANTING, TERESITA MANGUIRAN
9518 BOYBOY, FEBBIE LYNNE
9519 BOYLES, MA ELIALENE BUTLIG
9520 BOYLES, MARLY VILLANUEVA
9521 BOYO, BERNADINE ASIS
9522 BOYONGAN, VERONICA LADIOCAN
9523 BOƑALES, APRIL JOY SOBERANO
9524 BOƑGALOS, ANGELENE MONTAƑA
9525 BRACAMONTE, DANTE NAVARRO
9526 BRACAMONTE, MARIE CHRISTINE MENDOZA
9527 BRACAMONTE, REMY JUSTO
9528 BRACINO, NONIELO MEDRANO
9529 BRAGA, ALBERT JAMES ESQUIVEL
9530 BRAGA, JERRIC LOUIS FAJARDO
9531 BRAGA, LESLIE ANN CACERES
9532 BRAGA, MADEL VERACIO
9533 BRAGADO, WENCY ESMAS
9534 BRAGAIS, BEVERLY JOY TULIPAS
9535 BRAGAIS, JUDITH EDEN
9536 BRAGANAZA, EVA DELMO
9537 BRAGANAZA, NORMIE ANN CORPUZ
9538 BRAGAS, ETHELINE CHLOE ESPINA
9539 BRANZUELA, CHARMIE SUCALIT
9540 BRANZUELA, DARRY CORTO
9541 BRANZUELA, JOY ILARAN
9542 BRANZUELA, MARCO JUAN
9543 BRAO, LEA BAFUL
9544 BRASAN, MARILOU MONTESILLO
9545 BRAVANTE, PATRICIA DANA LEGASPI
9546 BRAVO, ANGELICA GAMUS
9547 BRAVO, ARIEL YBAƑEZ
9548 BRAVO, CLARISSA BANIQUED
9549 BRAVO, DARYLL MAUPOY
9550 BRAVO, ELVIE PIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 193 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 BRAVO, FREDELYN SUMABONG
9552 BRAVO, JOAN DELA CRUZ
9553 BRAVO, JOHN LEMER GALUPO
9554 BRAVO, JOHN MICHAEL ALBAO
9555 BRAVO, JUDITH CUCHAPIN
9556 BRAVO, KEYZIA VAN CABALLERO
9557 BRAVO, LENETH LOMOTOS
9558 BRAVO, RUBIN BARTOLOME
9559 BRAVO, TEDDY CORPUZ
9560 BRAZA, ANGELICA DE OƑO
9561 BRAZIL, JAKE HARLEY SADUESTE
9562 BRAZIL, LOVELLA GRACE GETES
9563 BRAZOS, NORBEN VILLAREAL
9564 BRAƑA, NADINE GRACE BELARMINO
9565 BRAƑA, ROSELYN GARMILES
9566 BRAƑANOLA, ARNOLD CANILLO
9567 BRAƑANOLA, MARIA CRISTHYL MENDEZ
9568 BREBONERIA, DESIREE SHANE CELEBRADO
9569 BRED, ANNIE ROSE GUILLERMO
9570 BREGENTE, RACHEL SANORIA
9571 BREIS, BRYAN WALDY MARK CUI
9572 BRESO, VIVIAN NISA MARGALLO
9573 BRETAƑA, GRACE ALBOR
9574 BRETENIA, ABEGAIL ESCALONA
9575 BRETON, CARLA JENICA PLATA
9576 BREVA, EDELYN SELPO
9577 BREZUELA, MONETTE ALBALATE
9578 BRIAGAS, LORADEL BELGA
9579 BRICENIO, MA ELVIE BOLO
9580 BRICIA, ANGILBERT BOTOR
9581 BRIGGS, DARYL FABIAƑA
9582 BRIGILDO, ALLAN MARTIN ROCHE
9583 BRIGOLE, JONABETH TEMPERATURA
9584 BRIGOLE, RUTH ANSANO
9585 BRIGOLI, CRISTINE MAE AMBE
9586 BRIGOLI, MARIEVE MARGARETTE CAL
9587 BRILATA, IVY MAE SUAREZ
9588 BRILLANTE, CHRISTINE GACER
9589 BRILLANTE, MENCIE SINGUIT
9590 BRILLANTES, MA VICTORIA HINOGUIN
9591 BRILLANTES, NESTOR JR TALAROC
9592 BRILLANTES, STELLA MARIE
9593 BRILLIANTE, XENA ESPIRITU
9594 BRILLO, MARY ANTONETTE PRADILLA
9595 BRILLO, WENCY BILLONES
9596 BRIMBUELA, JANE PALENZUELA
9597 BRIN, GINA BORILLA
9598 BRINA, AIPHIE AMOR IGAEL
9599 BRINGAS, JESMAR LUCAS
9600 BRINGAS, JIGI BUCSIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 194 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 BRINGERA, JENNIFER DIAZ
9602 BRINGUELA, FREDIERICK JOHN SOMIL
9603 BRINGULA, MA MARIBETH CALALANG
9604 BRIOL, JEROME AGANAN
9605 BRIOL, MANILYN SEACHON
9606 BRIOLA, CHRISTINE MARY JOY MARCELLANA
9607 BRIOLA, JOB SAN BUENAVENTURA
9608 BRION, ALEXEJ BROOKE COOLEEN CALINAYA
9609 BRIONES, ALONA MONTEBON
9610 BRIONES, AMETHYST BANTILAN
9611 BRIONES, ARA VIA DE GRACIA
9612 BRIONES, CORA JOY JAQUIAS
9613 BRIONES, CRISTY LARGADO
9614 BRIONES, GEIZEL LOVELY EUSTAQUIO
9615 BRIONES, HARLENE MALICDEM
9616 BRIONES, JEAN ESTURAS
9617 BRIONES, JESSA TAOY
9618 BRIONES, JESSA MAE RODIQUE
9619 BRIONES, JHUN ARNOLD SERVANO
9620 BRIONES, JUDIEFEL LIPANG
9621 BRIONES, KIMBERLY FABRACUER
9622 BRIONES, LESTER CORTEZ
9623 BRIONES, LOUISE AGATHA RAAGAS
9624 BRIONES, LOVELYA MARIE HIBALAY
9625 BRIONES, MARIA PATRICIA LEN FRANCISCO
9626 BRIONES, MARIE JOY CHAVEZ
9627 BRIONES, MARIEL SIAGA
9628 BRIONES, PAMELA FRITZ BACAL
9629 BRIONES, PRINCESS GUMOTUD
9630 BRIONES, REGINE GLUDO
9631 BRIONES, ROCHELLE MILLARES
9632 BRIONES, RONNA MARIE MABINI
9633 BRIONES, RUSELLE ORDIZ
9634 BRIONES, RUZETTE ROSIN
9635 BRIONES, SANDY ESPIRITU
9636 BRIONES, SHEINA JOY JUINIO
9637 BRIOSO, LOTLOT HIDALGO
9638 BRIOSO, NICO FRITS GARAY
9639 BRIOSO, SHERLLY GRACE ASUNCION
9640 BRISENIO, EMAR JOSEPH LUCEƑA
9641 BRISTOL, KATRINA DAMASCO
9642 BRISTOL, MYRA ALEƑO
9643 BRITANIA, MONICA BARONIA
9644 BRITANIA, NORIEL MONTINOLA
9645 BRITANICO, ALEXXA KAYE VILLARIEZ
9646 BRITANICO, EDMAR BALLENAS
9647 BRITO, DARWIN LARESMA
9648 BRIVA, MARIBETH COLUMBE
9649 BRIZ, NIƑO REMAR MOSTOLES
9650 BRIZO, ABIGAIL SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 195 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 BRIZO, JANELLE BRIONES
9652 BRIƑES, LANIE BALINGBING
9653 BROBO, ANALIZA CERO
9654 BROBO, RICHMOND PALIS
9655 BROCA, SANNY BOY ABALAYAN
9656 BROCE, ERWIN JR AVILA
9657 BROFAS, MEREAL ADELLEY RANGASA
9658 BROJAN, MARVIE TABLIZO
9659 BROMEO, APPLE JOY SALARZON
9660 BRON, DANYCA DIVINAGRACIA
9661 BRONCANO, JANINE ROMANILLOS
9662 BRONZAL, JAYMARS BRONCATE
9663 BROQUEZA, AIZA AIS
9664 BROQUEZA, CLARIZA MAE BALANSIN
9665 BROQUEZA, JOANA MAE CORAL
9666 BROQUEZA, KIM HOLDEN ESTOPIA
9667 BROQUEZA, MARYLL REGORIS
9668 BROQUEZA, ZENY ALTO
9669 BROSA, RAYMOND BUEZA
9670 BROSAS, ANDYDALE CHRISTIAN JORDAN
9671 BROSOLA, ELY FRANCIS LAGATIC
9672 BROSOLA, GLOVILLE REGENCIA
9673 BROZO, JENES BINAYA
9674 BROZO, JIGS CARLO VASQUEZ
9675 BROƑA, JOANNA BIEN
9676 BROƑOLA, CHRISTINE ANN BACQUILLER
9677 BROƑOLA, JENNIFER GACRAMA
9678 BROƑOLA, JOAN JAN DUBONGCO
9679 BROƑOSA, ANDRIA TAPEL
9680 BROƑOSA, DAYJAY ALEGARBES
9681 BROƑOSA, FELIX SANGLAY
9682 BROƑOSO, ALIZA MAE TAƑAN
9683 BRUA, CHRISTINE GLENN MERCADER
9684 BRUA, MARC LORIA
9685 BRUAN, MARY GRACE ROSARIO
9686 BRUCA, MARK JAY MORA
9687 BRUCALES, ANGELICA BONGOL
9688 BRUCE, ERJY CAOILE
9689 BRUCE, RYAN ANTHONY SALES
9690 BRUN, ROWENA SUNGCALIT
9691 BRUNA, MARIONEL DEANON
9692 BRUNIO, LEAH MYRABELLE CARIƑO
9693 BRUNO, ANGELITO JAVIER
9694 BRUSOLA, CHRISTOPHER CAMPIT
9695 BRUSOLA, VERONICA ESTOLONIO
9696 BRUTAS, GEM ALISON RONAN
9697 BRUTAS, RACHELLE ANN ESCOBER
9698 BRUZO, OFHELIA RUTH GONZAGA
9699 BUAC, MICHAEL VHAN RETURCO
9700 BUADO, EZIKIALA JACUTINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 196 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 BUADO, MARIA GRACY YASAY
9702 BUAG, BENJIE BOLAƑOS
9703 BUAL, JENELYN MURING
9704 BUAL, PRINCESMAE TAGOLOG
9705 BUAL, RASHELLE ERIO
9706 BUAL, SHERRY JANE CAIƑA
9707 BUAL, SOPHIA LEGASPI
9708 BUALA, MA BERNEL NIPAS
9709 BUALAN, RUHAMA HAMOY
9710 BUAN, ARJAY PADOR
9711 BUAN, EDISON FLORES
9712 BUAN, EDUARD LAWAN
9713 BUAN, IVY JOYCE ARENAS
9714 BUAN, JAIME JR TALDE
9715 BUAN, JEFFRIEL CABCA
9716 BUAN, JOCELYN JOY ARTISTA
9717 BUAN, PRESCILLA CABCA
9718 BUANGHUD, CARLA FE PRADO
9719 BUAR, PAT JAMES NEƑO ORNIETA
9720 BUAYA, IRENE MAE AMION
9721 BUAYA, JANE KATHERINE GORIT
9722 BUAYA, RAIN MAR SALUNDAGUIT
9723 BUAYABAN, CATHERINE CELESTE PABILONA
9724 BUAYEN, LEA OLAT
9725 BUBAN, CARESA CASQUEJO
9726 BUBAN, DIANNE MAMAOAL
9727 BUBAN, ELISA RESUENA
9728 BUBAN, JANELLA MEI DAVID
9729 BUBULI, RUTHCHEL MAE LIMARE
9730 BUBURAN, MARY GRACE PACUYAO
9731 BUBURAN, SHYNA TURLAO
9732 BUCA, RHEA MAE PONDAR
9733 BUCAD, IRIS ANN BANSI
9734 BUCAD, JOAN DOBLADO
9735 BUCAD, LORIEANN TALAL
9736 BUCAG, CRISTY MARIE DONOR
9737 BUCAG, JANICE KRISTINA MUNALEM
9738 BUCAG, MYLENE DELA FUENTE
9739 BUCAG, SARAH JEAN IDULSA
9740 BUCAHE, MYLENE TANGBAO
9741 BUCAL, CARLO CAMAROTE
9742 BUCAL, JOHN VINCENT JALIMAO
9743 BUCALING, MARY JOY OMBAY
9744 BUCAN, MARISA CABIL
9745 BUCAR, VIRGIE MAE BALASABAS
9746 BUCARILE, CECELIA BALDOVENO
9747 BUCASAN, IRISH GUISDAN
9748 BUCAY, CHARMAINE CORNELIO
9749 BUCCAT, CARLO GALAMGAM
9750 BUCIO, DIVINA GRACIA ABIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 197 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 BUCIO, LORAINE ANN LUMAAD
9752 BUCITA, RIEDYN ABANTE
9753 BUCKLEY, INNES CONCORDIA DAYRIT
9754 BUCO, IVY MARISH SULMAYOR
9755 BUCO, JEFFREY LUMON
9756 BUCO, WENNIELYN PLATEROS
9757 BUCOG, FREDLIE PIALAGO
9758 BUCOG, KIMBERLY SUMAOY
9759 BUCOG, LUTHER LUKE BALUCA
9760 BUCOG, NOVELIT ESCALANTE
9761 BUCOG, REYNALDO RELLIN
9762 BUCOL, DENIELLE VINCE MARHIN
9763 BUCOL, PRINCESS MAE SAMUYAG
9764 BUCOY, MARY ANTHONET SANCHEZ
9765 BUCSIT, CRISANTO JR MABITAZAN
9766 BUCSIT, MARNEL AGUILAR
9767 BUCUD, SHAILA DIANNE DAVID
9768 BUD-OY, RICA MAE DELOS SANTOS
9769 BUDAY, ABUBAKAR BEDIA
9770 BUDAY, ANA MARIE LANUBAY
9771 BUDIMAN, YENNIE GALLO
9772 BUDIONGAN, HEVELYN VILLAFUERTE
9773 BUDIONGAN, JAYSON QUITO
9774 BUDIONGAN, PHILIP JOHN ADLAWAN
9775 BUDIONGANON, KEMBERLY BUCTUANON
9776 BUDLAT, ROSEMARIE LEDESMA
9777 BUDLONG, ABIGAIL OCAMPO
9778 BUDLONG, CRISTINA GABI
9779 BUDUAN, MARK CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
9780 BUDUAN, REGGIE MARK BRIOL
9781 BUDZAL, ALADIN KAMPONG
9782 BUDZAL, MUDJAHID ALAY
9783 BUE, MARY ROSE BOLANO
9784 BUELA, MARIA KATE INACAY
9785 BUELA, RIZA BUMAGAT
9786 BUELBA, ASRIEL DUNAN
9787 BUELLA, REJANE BRAGAIS
9788 BUELLA, SHERWIN BENEDICT MASARATE
9789 BUEN, JOHN DAVE BERONIO
9790 BUEN, MARY GRACE GOTENGCO
9791 BUEN, ROGELYN FERNANDO
9792 BUEN, SHIONYBEL BANITOG
9793 BUENA, CHARMAINE JOIE SALCEDO
9794 BUENA, CLIEVE BIBAS
9795 BUENA, JONY FRANCE BADILLA
9796 BUENA, JOYLET SALODAGA
9797 BUENAAGUA, CHARISSE ANN PANTE
9798 BUENAAGUA, CLAUDINE CONMIGO
9799 BUENACEDA, ANGELA KATE PAULE
9800 BUENAFE, CHARWEN BUENDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 198 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 BUENAFE, CHRISTINE DAGARAG
9802 BUENAFE, FRANZ LEMUEL GONZAGA
9803 BUENAFE, JOHN GINO GARCIA
9804 BUENAFE, JULIMAR PASCUA
9805 BUENAFE, ROSALYN DE LA PEƑA
9806 BUENAFLOR, CANDY CLAIRE
9807 BUENAFLOR, DEANNA FAYE BALDESTAMON
9808 BUENAFLOR, JEDEANE GRAYDO
9809 BUENAFLOR, LOUREN FARREN
9810 BUENAFLOR, RACHELL GUNO
9811 BUENAFLOR, ROSIELEN SUAREZ
9812 BUENALUZ, KATE ASTRONOMO
9813 BUENAOBRA, ARMINA AZURES
9814 BUENAOBRA, BRENDA HERMINA
9815 BUENAOBRA, DAISY MALINTAD
9816 BUENAOBRA, MA GLENDA ENANO
9817 BUENAOBRA, MIKKA ELLA PALLE
9818 BUENAVENTE, ANGELICA PASICOLAN
9819 BUENAVENTURA, DAISY MAE CRISTOBAL
9820 BUENAVENTURA, JUSTIN ALBERT MAPANAO
9821 BUENAVENTURA, MA RENELYN JOY CRUZ
9822 BUENAVENTURA, NES PAJARITO
9823 BUENAVENTURA, ROWENA ALOG
9824 BUENAVENTURA, TRICIA JOYCE DAVID
9825 BUENAVIDEZ, RIZZA ENDAYA
9826 BUENAVIDEZ, TRESTAN JAY AGSAWAY
9827 BUENAVISTA, BABYLYN GAA
9828 BUENAVISTA, CARMIE AGUILAR
9829 BUENAVISTA, CHRISTOPHER TRUCILLA
9830 BUENAVISTA, MARY JANE SABUETO
9831 BUENAVISTA, SHENALYN DE GUZMAN
9832 BUENCAMINO, ANNA MARIE APUYA
9833 BUENCAMINO, MARIELA MARIE PINEDA
9834 BUENCAMINO, QUEENZELLE ASUNCION
9835 BUENCONSEJO, AIRA RACHELLE BITONG
9836 BUENCONSEJO, BEA APOLINARIO
9837 BUENCONSEJO, ELIZABETH CARLOS
9838 BUENCONSEJO, RANDY CASETAS
9839 BUENDIA, BUENAFE TIMBABAO
9840 BUENDIA, ELLAINE GRACE SATORRE
9841 BUENDIA, GENESES TABUADA
9842 BUENDIA, JENILYN DE CASTRO
9843 BUENDIA, JOICE FRANCISCO
9844 BUENDIA, MA JHONALYN ARANDIA
9845 BUENDIA, MADELYN REMOJO
9846 BUENDIA, MELDY RAPANAN
9847 BUENDIA, MERCURY AJUSAN
9848 BUENDIA, NAOMI KAYE YANGA
9849 BUENDIA, NASSER JOHN CASTRO
9850 BUENDIA, VANESSA JOY BORLAGDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 199 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 BUENDICHO, MARC BERNARDO ACLO
9852 BUENO, APPLE MARIE MADRIDEO
9853 BUENO, APRIL GRACE LEYSON
9854 BUENO, ARIANE PANINGBATAN
9855 BUENO, ARMAN MANALO
9856 BUENO, AYE BRANT CABALLERO
9857 BUENO, BRINDA VOLANTE
9858 BUENO, DAPHNIE ARCABAL
9859 BUENO, ELIAQUIM DE LUNA
9860 BUENO, GLADY MAE CANDELARIO
9861 BUENO, IVY LACUMBO
9862 BUENO, IVY CARISSA FAITH ABLAO
9863 BUENO, JAY-R SAGALA
9864 BUENO, JESSALYN RAMOS
9865 BUENO, JUDY LENE MONTANA
9866 BUENO, JUVINCE OBAƑA
9867 BUENO, KNORR NOCHE CABALLERO
9868 BUENO, LIEZEL BONETE
9869 BUENO, LIEZL MENDEZ
9870 BUENO, MARY GEORGETTE ANNE DASILAG
9871 BUENO, MARY GRACE BENITEZ
9872 BUENO, RAMILYN ORAYA
9873 BUENO, ROXANNE PEREZ
9874 BUENO, ZAIRA TUSO
9875 BUENSALIDA, JORIZA SHELY POTOƑA
9876 BUENSALIDO, REGGIE BASE
9877 BUENSALIDO, RICO JAY BASE
9878 BUENSUCESO, CLARENCE GAJES
9879 BUENVENIDA, DANICA CASON
9880 BUENVENIDA, JOCELYN BACAY
9881 BUENVENIDA, SHIELA MAE CAMPO
9882 BUENVIAJE, ANGELICA ALAMO
9883 BUENVIAJE, KAIZEN JEAN ROBLES
9884 BUERA, JUDY ANN VELASCO
9885 BUESING, MA GERLIE PAULITE
9886 BUETA, AIRA JOYCE ONAROSA
9887 BUETA, YSABELLE JULIENNE GARCIA
9888 BUFETE, JANINE MONTERMOSO
9889 BUFETE, JEPAROSHIE MALATE
9890 BUFETE, JESSA MARIE ARESTAS
9891 BUFETE, PAMELA LORIA
9892 BUG-ATAN, JERILINE CASAS
9893 BUG-OS, BALTAZAR JR VILLENA
9894 BUGA, MARIE ESTELA TAJALE
9895 BUGAAY, HANNAH JANE CALIWARA
9896 BUGAIS, ELLEN MAE ESTOCONING
9897 BUGAIS, MARIA THERESA ALBARICO
9898 BUGARIN, JEFFREY SANTIAGO
9899 BUGARIN, KEVIN ARIOTA
9900 BUGARIN, MARIELLE CARACAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 200 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 BUGAS, SHARLYN PALLEGA
9902 BUGASTO, MIRASOL DOMINGO
9903 BUGAY, JHON LOYD DELA CRUZ
9904 BUGAY, JOHN PAUL PERSIA
9905 BUGAY, JOYCE MARZO
9906 BUGAYONG, EDWARD MENENDEZ
9907 BUGAYONG, JESRAEL REYES
9908 BUGAYONG, JUSAEL ROSE MAMARIL
9909 BUGAYONG, KATHLEEN CLAIRE BUDY
9910 BUGAYONG, MARIE NICOLE AUDITOR
9911 BUGAYONG, RUSSEL FERNANDEZ
9912 BUGHAW, DONWARD CANIETE
9913 BUGNA, ZAIK RONCAL
9914 BUGNAY, LIZZY ANN MA
9915 BUGNOS, JEZELLE DULLANO
9916 BUGTAC, GIANNA MARIE SALACSACAN
9917 BUGTONG, ELVIRA BAIWO
9918 BUGTONG, GEMMA CABINTO
9919 BUGTONG, IRVIN LAWRENCE CORRALES
9920 BUGTONG, JESSA MARIE APAYYO
9921 BUGTONG, JOHN CARLO SANGALANG
9922 BUGTONG, MARIA CECILIA FLORES
9923 BUGTONG, MARY ANN INCIONG
9924 BUGTONG, MELISSA KINDAO
9925 BUGTONG, NORALYN GUZMAN
9926 BUGUINA, JOSEFA MAGUDDAYAO
9927 BUHALNA, ANNIE FAITH GUMUWANG
9928 BUHAT, APRIL JOY DIMATA
9929 BUHAT, PERRY JANE ALCANZAR
9930 BUHAT, WINKLE ANN BONILLA
9931 BUHATIN, CHERYL SANDIG
9932 BUHAWE, MARLYN ROMANTICO
9933 BUHAYAN, IRENIER II MAGLUNOB
9934 BUHIA, LEA JHANICA MANGCUNSAY
9935 BUHIAN, CHARINE MAE SINAY
9936 BUHIAN, EVELYN MAY QUIJANO
9937 BUHIAN, JICILDA AGAD
9938 BUHIAN, RENALYN MAMINTAS
9939 BUHIAN, SOFIA MUKSIN
9940 BUHISAN, JAY ANN MATA
9941 BUICO, LEAH KRISTINE BALDOZA
9942 BUICO, RICK JONES ABELLA
9943 BUISAN, ALMIRA KINEDAR
9944 BUISAN, SANDARA KAJAR
9945 BUISER, MARK ANDREW AMBIDA
9946 BUISING, JAYRALD MARCAIDA
9947 BUISING, JAYSON JR BOLO
9948 BUISING, JERIC VEGA
9949 BUITIZON, MA CARMELA CLET
9950 BUITIZON, MARIELLE KAE UMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 201 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 BUITRE, ZAIRA MAE ALORA
9952 BUIZA, JANEDEL
9953 BUIZA, MARINETTE SALES
9954 BUKID, ETHEL GRACE MIRAFUENTES
9955 BUKING, RAYMOND ROY BUSACAY
9956 BULA, GRACEL MAY CANDIDO
9957 BULAC, FRANCES JEAN IBAƑEZ
9958 BULACAN, NIEL JOHN SANTOS
9959 BULACAN, SHAVIE MAE BATALLER
9960 BULACITO, JAN PAOLA VIERNES
9961 BULACJA, DIANA JANE
9962 BULACLAC, ELLEN MAE BORRES
9963 BULACLAC, REDLYN PEDREGOSA
9964 BULACOS, CECILE RUADO
9965 BULADACO, JESICA BARBARONA
9966 BULADACO, VERLYN JANE CABUTAJE
9967 BULADAS, DAISY OPPUS
9968 BULADO, JUDYLEE FUENTES
9969 BULAGA, JAYSON MAYOTE
9970 BULAGAO, WINDIE LEE CADANO
9971 BULAGNIR, VANASSA CERBITO
9972 BULAHAO, AIZA MAE GANO
9973 BULALA, ALFREDO JR MILLOMEDA
9974 BULALA, JUSTINE CAMILLE PAAS
9975 BULALACAO, MARGIL CHAVEZ
9976 BULALOC, LYN JANE TILLO
9977 BULALONG, CHRISTINE JEAN PREGLO
9978 BULAMBOT, DESIREE LEE PAHANG
9979 BULAN, AIRA JOLLIE TAGUINOD
9980 BULAN, CARINA THERESA QUE
9981 BULAN, DAUINSON DUQUE
9982 BULAN, IRENE CASTRO
9983 BULAN, JEFFREY PANCHO
9984 BULAN, JENNIFER RAMOS
9985 BULAN, KAIZER VIDAL
9986 BULAN, LYNDON EGUIA
9987 BULAN, MARY JANE YUZON
9988 BULAN, MAY JOYS MALAYAO
9989 BULAN, RAQUEL OTICO
9990 BULAN, WHEBELYN DALIT
9991 BULANDOZ, ABIGAIL LAUGO
9992 BULANDRES, JOSHUA DAPITAN
9993 BULANG, MARY ROSE MAGALLANES
9994 BULAON, DANICA CUNANAN
9995 BULAON, JENNILYN ESTORNINOS
9996 BULAONG, RYAN PAUL GALOPE
9997 BULAONG, SHIELA MAE CORONEL
9998 BULAQUEƑA, ROMELA ENESARIO
9999 BULAQUI, ARLENE SORIANO
10000 BULAQUIƑA, KIER MERANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 202 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 BULAQUIƑA, MARIA LOBELLE TAN
10002 BULARON, JENIEVEB ECOT
10003 BULASO, CHERILYN MAE MARTINEZ
10004 BULAT-AG, JADENERE CABRERA
10005 BULAT-AG, JERALDIN TANON
10006 BULATAO, AIMEE PUNGAN
10007 BULATAO, BRYAN SANTOS
10008 BULATAO, GENALYN LAMBAN
10009 BULATAO, JESSICA JYRA ALBAN
10010 BULATAO, JOCELYN MANZANO
10011 BULATAO, JOHN CLIFFORD SALDIVAR
10012 BULATAO, MA THERESA VILLANUEVA
10013 BULATAO, NOEMI REGALADO
10014 BULATAO, REJIENA PABUNDIA
10015 BULATAO, REY MARK MALICDEM
10016 BULAUAN, JENIFER BAGA
10017 BULAUAN, KAREN CALIGUIRAN
10018 BULAUITAN, FLORABELLE PABILANDO
10019 BULAUN, DESIREE SALAZAR
10020 BULAWAN, ALYSIUS VON ALBERT CALDO
10021 BULAWAN, BEN CEDILLO
10022 BULAWAN, DEVINA GUMBA
10023 BULAWAN, ERAP PRIMALLON
10024 BULAWAN, JHONA ROSE FLORENDO
10025 BULAWAN, MARJORIE CHAVEZ
10026 BULAWAN, RIZA FAYE DIEGO
10027 BULAWIN, RUSSELL QUEEN LIMBAROC
10028 BULAY-OG, MARY JOY TULAY
10029 BULAYO, JYNEL ANN ATING
10030 BULAYOG, NANCY MAANG
10031 BULDA, DELFIN
10032 BULIA, RACHELLE SUMULAT
10033 BULINGIT, MERRIE GRACE LUGATIMAN
10034 BULION, JUDHEL REY ANSIBEY
10035 BULIONGAN, NORHOD SANDIGAN
10036 BULLANDAY, BERNADETTE PAUSAL
10037 BULLANDAY, DANICA VELORIA
10038 BULLANDAY, GRACELLE ALBARAN
10039 BULLANDAY, JAME
10040 BULLECER, JEZREEL CONSIGRA
10041 BULLECER, ZYRA MAE TUTOR
10042 BULLEQUE, GRACE VILLANUEVA
10043 BULLING, CATHERINE NGAHILAO
10044 BULLO, ERLYN ENOY
10045 BULLO, RODEL ENOY
10046 BULLOS, PILAR ALVARADO
10047 BULONG, LANIE GARCIA
10048 BULONG, MARK ANTHONY LAYAOEN
10049 BULONOS, NELLY JOY GONZALES
10050 BULOS, ANGELICA RAZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 203 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 BULOS, CHRISTINE JOYCE ANGELIA
10052 BULOSAN, EUNICE BANDOL
10053 BULOSAN, HANNAH FAITH BADICAO
10054 BULQUERIN, HEZEL MAE SUGIAN
10055 BULTRON, JOEBAL LIM
10056 BULUSAN, MARIE FE BIENES
10057 BULUSAN, PRINCESS MAE SAGAYSAY
10058 BULWAN, HONEY MAE LACAY
10059 BUMAGAT, BRENDALYN EDROSO
10060 BUMAGAT, JOHN JOERELL BORILLO
10061 BUMAGAT, LOUISE KATE DIAZ
10062 BUMAGAT, NELLAN JANE BORAS
10063 BUMALAY, MARILYN AJERO
10064 BUMALAY, MARJORIE BARCENAL
10065 BUMALAY, SANDRA REYES
10066 BUMALOD, RANGELYN DAGDAG
10067 BUMANGLAG, ARIANNE BUCAD
10068 BUMANGLAG, CARLA MAE ESTEBAN
10069 BUMANGLAG, JAROCEL JR UDDIPA
10070 BUMANGLAG, JOHN LESTER IFURUNG
10071 BUMANGLAG, MAICA TANGONAN
10072 BUMANGLAG, NIKKI KAREEN PY PANES
10073 BUMATAY, AVEGAIL JAPSON
10074 BUMATAY, JANE LYN DAPON
10075 BUMATNONG, MAY LIBERTINE PEARL DE CASTRO
10076 BUNA, EVEM SHEHERAZADE HERNANDEZ
10077 BUNA, MARY JOY TALLE
10078 BUNAG, KATHLEEN MAE FRANCISCO
10079 BUNAG, LYKA MAE LARIOSA
10080 BUNAGAN, ANNIE-LOIZA GAYODAN
10081 BUNAGAN, JULIET PAMITTAN
10082 BUNAGAN, LIANNE JOY CABALLES
10083 BUNAGAN, MARYANN LAYUGAN
10084 BUNAGAN, RODRIGO JR SIMON
10085 BUNAGUEN, MICHIGAN GALONG
10086 BUNANE, BENJI NABALES
10087 BUNANI, DARLENE
10088 BUNAO, ANDREA BONGALON
10089 BUNAO, JESAVEL GATAB
10090 BUNAO, MEHELLE FERRER
10091 BUNAOS, ARMANDO JR CAJES
10092 BUNAOS, MENESIS GARA
10093 BUNCALAN, MA EDEN CASPE
10094 BUNDA, DIANNE ROSE SUA
10095 BUNDA, JOVER ULIAD
10096 BUNDA, MARJORY CARLENE CABANALAN
10097 BUNDA, WENEFREDO JR LORO
10098 BUNDAC, CHARITY BUƑAG
10099 BUNDAN, FRANCES DIAN PABLICA
10100 BUNDOC, FELIZ JOSEPH PERALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 204 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 BUNDOS, JESELLE CASTILLON
10102 BUNGAG, BABYLYN MEGANO
10103 BUNGAG, DANIELLA MARIE VILLOTA
10104 BUNGAOS, VANNESA JOY JASO
10105 BUNGAR, MANITA FAVILA
10106 BUNGAY, EVELYN CRUZ
10107 BUNGLAY, RITA SUSING
10108 BUNGYO, SAƑATA MANGULAY
10109 BUNIAG, DARLENE CRUZ
10110 BUNIAO, ELIZABETH MARTENITO
10111 BUNIEL, MICHELLE FEROLINO
10112 BUNIOL, ROMNICK PEDRASITA
10113 BUNO, JHUN ARTCHE
10114 BUNO, MHIELOU JEYNE SIWALA
10115 BUNQUIN, CHRISHA MARANAN
10116 BUNQUIN, MARIA JESSA TANGLAO
10117 BUNQUIN, SAMANTHA DE VERA
10118 BUNSALAGAN, SITTIE MONAWARA ABO
10119 BUNSAY, JESSA MAE BANDARLIPE
10120 BUNTALID, JENIFER ALPAR
10121 BUNTALID, MERIAM ALPAR
10122 BUNYE, JOMHAR JOSE ALONZO III BARBA
10123 BUNYI, LOVELY GRACE BELEN
10124 BUOT, MARY GRACE PREMAYLON
10125 BUOT, NIƑARITA FE BAJAO
10126 BUQUE, GLADYS HOPE CABRERA
10127 BUQUE, JAQUELENE YSALINA
10128 BUQUE, JEAN CURALDE
10129 BUQUE, KATE ORACION
10130 BUQUEL, PRIMITIVA BANCUD
10131 BUQUEL, SHIELA MAE MAGTAGAD
10132 BUQUIA, SHARMAINE AQUINO
10133 BUQUID, MARINELLE ORDERO
10134 BUQUIS, LEA DEGORIO
10135 BURAC, GENELYN BUTAY
10136 BURAC, JADE TABO
10137 BURAC, JESSA MAY BAROGA
10138 BURAC, KAREN JOY LORETO
10139 BURAC, MARY FRINCE CRISTO
10140 BURAC, STEPHANIE AGAS
10141 BURAGA, CHRISTINE OPERIANO
10142 BURAGA, CRIS ANTONETTE MONTENEGRO
10143 BURAGA, CRISTEL JOY GAMMAD
10144 BURAGA, MAY ALLAUIGAN
10145 BURAGAY, RENEBOY HERRERA
10146 BURATO, KENT JOHN CAPONHAG
10147 BURAY, BEBELYN VERGARA
10148 BURAY, MERAFLOR DIABORDO
10149 BURBURAN, MARIA CHAT PALAGTIOSA
10150 BURCE, DOMINGA BOTICARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 205 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 BURCE, GLEN NABOR
10152 BURCE, IRISH JOY BERNALES
10153 BURCER, DESIREE BAUTISTA
10154 BURDA, CAROL RAMOS
10155 BURDEN, JAMES MIKE LAXAMANA
10156 BURDEOS, CRISTINE JAQUES
10157 BUREROS, CHELSEA DAWN ORELLANO
10158 BUREROS, JESSA CABANAS
10159 BUREROS, JESSAH MAE MASAYON
10160 BURGOS, AYESA BONIFACIO
10161 BURGOS, CREOLE BUMA-AT
10162 BURGOS, IVY LENEL LLANTO
10163 BURGOS, JOHN CHRISTIAN HAMBALA
10164 BURGOS, JUNELEN BABIA
10165 BURGOS, KATHERINE MANAHAN
10166 BURGOS, KEZIA GRACE JOY RODRIGUEZ
10167 BURGOS, LOEDA KAYE SECRETARIO
10168 BURGOS, NELYN GEN BACO
10169 BURGOS, RONALD LAZARO
10170 BURGOS, ZWE AMBAIT
10171 BURGUETA, ANGELICA CRISOSTOMO
10172 BURGUILLOS, SHEILA ENRIQUEZ
10173 BURIAS, GLORY BABE DANILA
10174 BURILA, JESSICA GARROTE
10175 BURLAS, NEIL JOSHUA BENAIRES
10176 BURLAT, APRIL BLISS TILLOR
10177 BURLAT, DAVEN CAJELES
10178 BURLAT, JANEZEL CALEJESAN
10179 BURLAT, JERALD GORRE
10180 BURLAT, VANESSA MAE ROCOLCOL
10181 BURLAZA, LEONILA ORBESIDO
10182 BURLAZA, REGINE SIRUELA
10183 BUROG, ANGEL ROSE PANGANIBAN
10184 BURROWS, LIAN ADELE REGOJOS
10185 BURSOLA, JOMAICA LARCENA
10186 BURTON, GLEN CATARUNGAN
10187 BURTON, JOANA MARIE GANDEO
10188 BURTON, NELCY HACUTINA
10189 BURZON, ADA KATHLYN LABUNOS
10190 BUSADRE, JANINE BELANO
10191 BUSALANAN, MILDRED COSICOL
10192 BUSALPA, ARVIN JAY DELA CRUZ
10193 BUSANO, ROSIAN SILAWAN
10194 BUSANTE, ANGELICA CABELTIS
10195 BUSAYONG, ANNALOU ESCARNUELA
10196 BUSAYONG, JASON CABRIETO
10197 BUSAYONG, SHARMEAN PARREƑO
10198 BUSCADO, BEVERLY
10199 BUSCANO, CHERRYLYN BAYLOSIS
10200 BUSCANO, CHRISTINE FAITH RIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 206 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 BUSCATO, JACKIE PATAGOC
10202 BUSIA, SHIELA MAE CLARITO
10203 BUSICO, CARMELA OVILLE
10204 BUSICO, JOSIE MONICA MARGARIO
10205 BUSINE, BROOK SHIELDS UYANIB
10206 BUSLON, ANA TERESA BASALAN
10207 BUSLON, HEIZL CABANIG
10208 BUSLON, JUNICO BERENGUER
10209 BUSLON, LORETA QUIMPAN
10210 BUSLON, MICHELLE COMALING
10211 BUSLON, RAZELLE TUTOR
10212 BUSMION, CLIFFORD LUKE PIELAGO
10213 BUSOG, JANRO VIEN REIJENA VELASCO
10214 BUSOY, MIRASOL SUKAW
10215 BUSQUIT, BENNA MARIE GARCIA
10216 BUSTALIƑO, CHAD ADRIAN NALZARO
10217 BUSTALIƑO, KIM ENERO
10218 BUSTAMANTE, ANGELIQUE BUCOG
10219 BUSTAMANTE, CLARISSA BALAGTAS
10220 BUSTAMANTE, DEXTER OCAMPO
10221 BUSTAMANTE, EDMAR ANDUCON
10222 BUSTAMANTE, ELIZABETH ESPERAT
10223 BUSTAMANTE, ELSA SUNGA
10224 BUSTAMANTE, GEMBERLY LABISTE
10225 BUSTAMANTE, GLADYS ROXAS
10226 BUSTAMANTE, JASPER FLORES
10227 BUSTAMANTE, KIMBERLY JOY PARAGAS
10228 BUSTAMANTE, LEILA CACHA
10229 BUSTAMANTE, MARGIE GO-OD
10230 BUSTAMANTE, MARIZ LUKBAN
10231 BUSTAMANTE, MELOU JANE BODIONGAN
10232 BUSTAMANTE, PRINCESS STO TOMAS
10233 BUSTAMANTE, RAQUEL PONPON
10234 BUSTAMANTE, RIZALDY SARINAS
10235 BUSTAMANTE, VANESSA MAE AMPOG
10236 BUSTARDE, CLOMA JIMENEZ
10237 BUSTILLO, ANDREA PAULICAN
10238 BUSTILLO, CATHERINE ROSE BABOR
10239 BUSTILLO, DANIELLA ANDREA ROAQUIN
10240 BUSTILLO, ELLA THALIA AVESTRUZ
10241 BUSTILLO, IRA JOY LLEGUNAS
10242 BUSTILLO, JOSE TUMALE
10243 BUSTILLO, RACHELLE ARANAS
10244 BUSTILLO, SHERELIN ESPAƑOLA
10245 BUSTILLO, SHERWIN SAMANTE
10246 BUSTILLOS, ASHLEEN REMEDIO
10247 BUSTILLOS, CHRISTIAN DAVE CABANAYAN
10248 BUSTILLOS, CHRISTIAN PAUL PATUBO
10249 BUSTO, LYNIE LUZA DAWAL
10250 BUSTOS, ALDRIEN LUCERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 207 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 BUSTOS, PRINCESS GARCIA
10252 BUSTOS, RAFAELA MARIE CORONEL
10253 BUSTOS, RONALD LAGMAN
10254 BUSTRIA, ANNE JEAN RESURRECION
10255 BUSTRIA, EDLYN JOYCE SABADO
10256 BUT, REY MARK MATEO
10257 BUTAC, BRYAN JAKE GAVINA
10258 BUTAC, JEROME KEITH RAMOS
10259 BUTAC, MARINETH LLOBRERA
10260 BUTAD, SARAH CACAYURIN
10261 BUTAL, ANA MAE VALMORIA
10262 BUTAL, ARCHIE OREJELA
10263 BUTAL, ROWENA CUIZON
10264 BUTALON, EDCEL MARK REƑEVO
10265 BUTALON, GIZEL MAE TEJADA
10266 BUTANGA, ELSA ANDEA
10267 BUTANTAN, ROLPH JOSEPH CRUZ
10268 BUTAO, ALLYN MAY MACAPILI
10269 BUTARDO, GEMMA DE MESA
10270 BUTASLAC, HANNAH GLICERIA CARANDANG
10271 BUTAWAN, JAMIELAINE
10272 BUTAWAN, WENDELL STA ANA
10273 BUTAY, VALEN KARL BACCAY
10274 BUTCON, CHRISTIAN JOEL UDARBE
10275 BUTCON, ISMIRA BITANCOR
10276 BUTCON, JULIENA INTENIA
10277 BUTCON, MARIA CERA JANE HINGPIT
10278 BUTCON, SHIELO CURAY
10279 BUTIAL, ZYRA BONCODIN
10280 BUTIHEN, BURT JACINTO
10281 BUTIHEN, LOVELY ROSE ATES
10282 BUTIL, MARY JOY TUTOR
10283 BUTIL, ROXHEL DILEMAN
10284 BUTING, SHARRAH MAY BAMBILLA
10285 BUTIONG, CHRISTY JOHN CABRILLOS
10286 BUTNANDE, LENY DAWN VICTORIANO
10287 BUTON, JOY ANECOCHE
10288 BUTOR, JONARIE SECONDEZ
10289 BUTRON, CRISTIAN TAC-AN
10290 BUTRON, KINETH JABILLO
10291 BUTRON, MARIEL CANILLO
10292 BUTRON, MARK JUDE ALCANO
10293 BUTRON, VANESSA IRA TUBAL
10294 BUTUAN, ABDULKADIL MELOD
10295 BUWAY, JOVELYN ABAD
10296 BUYA, HAZEL AYSON
10297 BUYA-AN, JOHNSON ALIBA
10298 BUYAN, ADELAIDO JR TRAZO
10299 BUYAN, MARY GRACE
10300 BUYAO, ANGELICA SINGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 208 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 BUYCO, RODGIN ETINO
10302 BUYCO, TINY RUE
10303 BUYNAY, SARAH MAE COYSONA
10304 BUYO, MARNEL MARIENTES
10305 BUYOC, KATHERINE GRACE ROLL
10306 BUYUCAN, REGINE AMBOJNON
10307 BUYUCCAN, LENLEN BOGNADON
10308 BUYUK, AL-KAISER AMAT
10309 BUƑAG, MARK KEVIN HIZOLE
10310 BUƑAG, NEIL ESTRADA
10311 BUƑAO, ARCELITA FUERZAS
10312 BUƑI, EARL JOHN ALMANON
10313 BUƑI, IANA ANGELIKA CALAQUE
10314 BUƑI, MA KATRINA FRANCESCA CARULASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019

22655 GA, PHILIP IAN OLANA
22656 GA, QUENNIE ANNE PLAZA
22657 GA, RUBELYN TEQUILLO
22658 GA-AS, CHRISLYN BALILI
22659 GA-AS, NICLE VILLAROYA
22660 GAA, DEVINA GUSI
22661 GAAD, DANIEL ROSALADA
22662 GAAN, CECILE UTLANG
22663 GAAN, JASMIN VILLETES
22664 GABA, GENALYN APOLINAR
22665 GABACA, CARYL CABATINGAN
22666 GABAIS, JONATHAN FUNDAL
22667 GABALES, NELIA GARCIA
22668 GABALES, SHERYL VIE DIEZ
22669 GABALFIN, JESSICA HERRERA
22670 GABALLO, JETRIX LABRADOR
22671 GABALUNOS, MARIAN GIZELLE EGIDA
22672 GABANAN, DENALYN MARTOS
22673 GABANAN, FERVIEMARK MENES
22674 GABANAN, HONEBELLE PALIGUTAN
22675 GABANAN, JULIE ANN FAELDONIO
22676 GABANE, CRISTINA MABANAN
22677 GABANIT, KAREN JOY QUIMOT
22678 GABARDA, HENERIE IMPERIAL
22679 GABARDA, KATHLEN MORCOSO
22680 GABARRA, JUN ANNE DALDE
22681 GABAS, JOEL JR PECONCILLO
22682 GABAS, MARIECHI CASIDO
22683 GABASA, MELAJEN GALLEGO
22684 GABAT, HOLY GENE LOMBO
22685 GABAT, WESLIE DATU ASIN
22686 GABATILLA, NESSA MAE
22687 GABATO, ANGELICA GOCOTANO
22688 GABATO, HICEL VALDERAMA
22689 GABATO, MERR'S JOY DELIGERO
22690 GABATO, RITCHEL MARTONIA
22691 GABATO, RONIEL AMPURADO
22692 GABAY, DOROTHY CASAƑARE
22693 GABAY, MAYBHEL MARAƑA
22694 GABAY, PAUL JOHN VALIENTE
22695 GABAY, RALPH JUSHUA JAVIER
22696 GABAYAN, VON JR PERA
22697 GABAYNO, DOLPHY JR BACLAS
22698 GABAYNO, ERIECE GAY COLOMA
22699 GABELO, RAYMUNDO JR RENCIO
22700 GABERTAN, JENNIFER TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 456 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22701 GABERTAN, JERMELYN MENDOZA
22702 GABESAN, HILDA ABALOS
22703 GABI, DENNIS GALLEMASO
22704 GABIA, ADELIA LAQUITAO
22705 GABIA, CAMELA BUENO
22706 GABIA, CHRISTMAS HERNANDEZ
22707 GABIA, JERICCA HILL
22708 GABIANA, LEMUEL LABONG
22709 GABICA, PRECIOUS DIANNE ABAYON
22710 GABIHAN, ANAMARIE LUNA
22711 GABIHAN, DAPHNE LABAJO
22712 GABIHAN, MARIE KRIS PAINIT
22713 GABIJAN, WITCHELYN MAE PANONCIAL
22714 GABINETE, ALEXES MORILLO
22715 GABINETE, ANN JUSTINE ARDIZA
22716 GABINETE, GRETCHELL GENOVEA
22717 GABINETE, HESEL MANTUBIG
22718 GABINETE, JERSON GENOVEA
22719 GABING, LOREN KEN PEREA
22720 GABINI, JIREH MAE AGPALASIN
22721 GABINI, MA JESSICA CHENG
22722 GABIO, JANZEN ANADIA
22723 GABIOLA, D-JAY MENDOZA
22724 GABION, NORA FERNANDEZ
22725 GABIRAN, LYKA JOY MENOSABA
22726 GABISAN, ARCHELYN LOBATON
22727 GABISAN, KATHERINE LAMINERO
22728 GABISAN, MAICA
22729 GABISAY, JINIPE ARDA
22730 GABITAN, MELODY AYENDE
22731 GABITO, DAISY ROSE SARDIDO
22732 GABITO, JANN LOU IBAƑEZ
22733 GABITO, MYKA BALLARAN
22734 GABITO, QUENNIE ANGELIE GABUTAN
22735 GABITO, SAMANTHA MAE SEVILLA
22736 GABITOYA, ELVIE FAUSTINO
22737 GABLAN, VINCENT HARRY RIOTOC
22738 GABLINES, ANNIE ROSALEM
22739 GABO, APRIL BLANCA HECHANOVA
22740 GABO, CRISTY STA CLARA
22741 GABO, MARY ANGELA AGAWIN
22742 GABO, RICKY ALCANTARA
22743 GABOG, RUEL JR BASA
22744 GABOL, WILFRED PULACAN
22745 GABON, CARLITO JR VILLANUEVA
22746 GABON, CINDY TECSON
22747 GABON, LYKA DORIA
22748 GABON, MICAH CYREL RAQUEL
22749 GABONADA, EDNAMIE VILLASAN
22750 GABONADA, FRIEL JAY COMIDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 457 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22751 GABONIA, NEIL GIBSON
22752 GABOR, AILLEN JOY CABANADA
22753 GABOR, GEORGIE JIMENEZ
22754 GABOR, HAZEL MAE DADIZON
22755 GABOR, MARI ZARHEA MATARONG
22756 GABORNE, MARK JONES DEMANDANTE
22757 GABORNI, MA CLARA
22758 GABOS, CARLA MALVAR
22759 GABOT, JOHN KENNEDY GALANTO
22760 GABOT, PEARL JOYCE CEDULLO
22761 GABOTEN, PRINSHAYNE MOLDERO
22762 GABOTERO, AMETHYST FURO
22763 GABRES, RICA LICAYAN
22764 GABRES, YANCY GRANIL
22765 GABREZA, KAREN
22766 GABRIDO, GENEVIEVE SICAD
22767 GABRIEL, ARLENE RIVERA
22768 GABRIEL, ARRAH JANRY PALUSTRE
22769 GABRIEL, CECILLE DEUS
22770 GABRIEL, DARLENE JOYCE
22771 GABRIEL, DEEJAINE NICOLAS
22772 GABRIEL, EDLYN JANE SUPNET
22773 GABRIEL, GRACIELLE PAGMANOJA
22774 GABRIEL, HANNAH MAE MAGSARILE
22775 GABRIEL, HERLINA OBSEQUIO
22776 GABRIEL, JENIFER ELAINE IPANAG
22777 GABRIEL, JESAMIE VILORIA
22778 GABRIEL, JOEY ALBERT FERRER
22779 GABRIEL, JOMILYN GUILLEN
22780 GABRIEL, JOY JUNIO
22781 GABRIEL, KATHLEEN
22782 GABRIEL, KATRINA VARGAS
22783 GABRIEL, KIMBERLY JAY VELAYO
22784 GABRIEL, KRISTIAN ANGELO DACLAN
22785 GABRIEL, LADY ZYRAH DELA CRUZ
22786 GABRIEL, LHYRVIE TEJADA
22787 GABRIEL, LOVELY
22788 GABRIEL, MARC YORIEL TAYO
22789 GABRIEL, MARIA KATE ESTAMPADOR
22790 GABRIEL, MARY GRACE AQUINO
22791 GABRIEL, MERENOR TABABA
22792 GABRIEL, MICHAEL ANCHETA
22793 GABRIEL, MONICA DELOS SANTOS
22794 GABRIEL, NEIL AGPALASIN
22795 GABRIEL, NOEL JOHN JUSTO
22796 GABRIEL, ROSELYN MORENTE
22797 GABRIEL, SHERWIN BIYONG
22798 GABRIEL, TRIIN CARRILLO
22799 GABRIELES, MARJORIE SUELA
22800 GABRIENTO, JONATHAN IVAN VILLACORTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 458 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22801 GABRILLAS, MEZCEVILLE JALALON
22802 GABRILLO, BRYAN MONTERO
22803 GABRILLO, GIL ALVIN JARABA
22804 GABUAT, MYRNA OCAMPO
22805 GABUAY, RUBY MABILANGAN
22806 GABUCAN, MA FRETZIEL JANE MEƑORIA
22807 GABUCO, ALLAN JAY DELA CRUZ
22808 GABULE, ARNEL TORAJA
22809 GABUNADA, JESSEL OPLE
22810 GABURNO, JESSICA GARRINO
22811 GABUTAN, ARNOLD JR KHO
22812 GABUTAN, JERAME BEDUYA
22813 GABUTAN, ZAYRE BALAGA
22814 GABUTERO, JADE CASAS
22815 GABUTERO, MARK WINSTON DULOS
22816 GABUTERO, PRESCINA MIRAN
22817 GABUTIN, GIRLIE PAMINTUAN
22818 GABUTIN, KHEVIN JAY
22819 GABUYA, DONNA MARIE ALEGADO
22820 GABUYO, REMELIE LLORCA
22821 GABUYO, RONALD ALAN CABO
22822 GABUYO, VIA PURA
22823 GACA, MIKE EDUARD DIPASUPIL
22824 GACANG, ELIZAR CAMANCE
22825 GACANG, RUTCHIELYN
22826 GACASAN, FREDDIL FE PALLER
22827 GACASAN, GENEVA SUAN
22828 GACASAN, NARCISO JR PACULABA
22829 GACAYAN, ANTOIƑETTE ABAN
22830 GACAYAN, JAY-R MAPATAC
22831 GACAYAN, JOEY BOY PANTE
22832 GACER, JESSA AGRADO
22833 GACES, LYRA CARDINAL
22834 GACETA, LUREZA MENDOZA
22835 GACGACAO, PORFERIO JR GADORES
22836 GACHO, MARK ESTORCO
22837 GACIAS, ARLYN GAYON
22838 GACIAS, DIANELA SALAZAR
22839 GACIAS, JOANNE BARASTAS
22840 GACIAS, MICHAELO JORDANI SORITA
22841 GACILLOS, ARCHIEBAL EDER
22842 GACILO, MERADEL SOLLANO
22843 GACISANO, GRACEL KAY VALDEZ
22844 GACISANO, RYAN JAY VALDEZ
22845 GACITA, DONNABELLE SIGUAN
22846 GACMATAN, ERICA MAY MONTEJO
22847 GACO, GLADYS JUMAWAN
22848 GACO, RUWELA MARIE MANSIBANG
22849 GACOS, KATRINA FURIO
22850 GACOSTA, MELISSA INDOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 459 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22851 GACOT, JOSIE SOCRATES
22852 GACUL, JESSA MAE DE VERA
22853 GACULA, ALONA ORIENDO
22854 GACULA, GRETCHEN GRACE OREDINA
22855 GACULA, IVAN JAY SADULLO
22856 GACUMO, RALPH CONDE
22857 GACUS, BREN FABE
22858 GACUSAN, JINO GAT-EB
22859 GACUSAN, JOEVEE LYN ESCORIDO
22860 GACUTAN, GRACE AYSON
22861 GACUTAN, HAZEL ALFONSO
22862 GACUTAN, ROMELYN CONCEPCION
22863 GACUTAN, SHIELA TUMARONG
22864 GADA, GIL VINCENT GALAN
22865 GADAINGAN, GENIL VILORIA
22866 GADALLO, MELODY RUTH MATEO
22867 GADAYAN, TRISHA LAINE MACASILJIG
22868 GADDAWAN, ROXANN PATTAL
22869 GADDE, CLAIRE LAGNO
22870 GADDI, MARLON BANZUELO
22871 GADDI, VINCENT LAYCO
22872 GADE, CHRISTINE TULDA
22873 GADELA, KENNETH MIRANDO
22874 GADIA, RAHIMA MANALISIG
22875 GADIA, SHARMAINE SAMELA
22876 GADIANA, IVY EROLON
22877 GADIANA, MARIEL MONTES
22878 GADIANO, JESSICA PANCHO
22879 GADIANO, RIZZAGIN ANA MARGARIT ZONIO
22880 GADIL, AIRA JAVIER
22881 GADIL, LENLYN GAMILEN
22882 GADIN, JAKE LESTER ODEVILAS
22883 GADINGAN, NICK LESTER LAURENTE
22884 GADINGAN, RONALENE ELECCION
22885 GADO, CHRISTOPHER VERGARA
22886 GADO, KAYZEL SABISOL
22887 GADO, NIKKO GALICIA
22888 GADO, SHANE KAREN MANUGUE
22889 GADOGDOG, CHRISTIAN JADE
22890 GADON, ANGEL MAE GABAYNO
22891 GADON, BABY JANE MAGSIPOC
22892 GADON, BEA SELOSA
22893 GADON, MARICEL SOGUILON
22894 GADOR, JOVEROSE PANER
22895 GADOR, ROMELYN AWITAN
22896 GADORES, DEECIE PACIO
22897 GAELA, ROLAN SAMONTE
22898 GAERLAN, KHARYLL ESIONG
22899 GAERLAN, NIKKI VIDA MALLARI
22900 GAERLAN, RAYGIELYNE CUMAHLING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 460 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22901 GAFATE, MARGIE ESTOCADA
22902 GAFATE, REGINE FLAGNE
22903 GAFFUD, JENNIFER BACANI
22904 GAGA-A, MARY CARMEL JARDELIZA
22905 GAGA-A, RICHJOY ZOE GAGARIN
22906 GAGABU-AN, EDNALYN ABIERTAS
22907 GAGABUAN, LIEZEL LIBRES
22908 GAGABUAN, RYAN VIBAS
22909 GAGANAO, SHAIRADIEN DAYAN
22910 GAGARING, NOEL JR EVANGELISTA
22911 GAGBO, RUTCHEL MABULAY
22912 GAGELONIA, FREDILYN ALAP
22913 GAGNI, APPLE CRIS EWICAN
22914 GAGNO, JOEBETH BULARON
22915 GAGNO, KAREN FRANCESCA DELA ROSA
22916 GAGUA, MEL JEAN ISNEC
22917 GAGUAN, PRITCH MARIELLE UAYAN
22918 GAGUI, NOALYN CAPIZ
22919 GAGUI, SHERILYN QUIZON
22920 GAGULA, CRIS MAY ANN ILUSTRISIMO
22921 GAGULA, JESSALYN GAMARCHA
22922 GAGWIS, LOWELYN CAYETANO
22923 GAGWIS, SHAINA DAQUIOAG
22924 GAHI, JESSA MAE ALFORQUE
22925 GAHI, LUVIE JHUN SARAGOZA
22926 GAHINANAN, JOMAR JUNTILLA
22927 GAHOC, ROSELYN ENGCOL
22928 GAHUSTA, RONNA MARIE ESCODERO
22929 GAIB, FATIMA JINADAE AMING
22930 GAID, JOSHUA TABOBO
22931 GAILAN, CHARIS ABELLA
22932 GAILO, REYVEN CAPARAS
22933 GAITAN, MARIELL MAE PARCON
22934 GAITANO, ANTHONY MEDRANA
22935 GAITE, MARIA TERESA BUCE
22936 GAITERA, CIGI DIAZ
22937 GAITERA, JANE FEL KADUSALE
22938 GAITERA, SHIELA AM FUTALAN
22939 GAITERO, SHIELA MIEFE SOLOMON
22940 GAJARDO, CEDRIC APLAON
22941 GAJARDO, GRETEL KAYE GUEVARRA
22942 GAJARDO, JOHN LLOYD GARSULA
22943 GAJE, ANGEL GRACE TERIC
22944 GAJES, CHERELYN LEDEƑO
22945 GAJES, GLENDA CUARESMA
22946 GAJETO, CHERYL ANN EVANGELIO
22947 GAJETO, GEZILLE MARIE ESPARAGOZA
22948 GAJETOS, SHARON STONE TUBALLA
22949 GAJO, REANJE DE PEDRO
22950 GAJO, RHEA MAE DE PEDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 461 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
22951 GAJOL, LIZ JANNENE IMPAS
22952 GAJOL, REJIE ENORME
22953 GAKEM, RHODALEA ESPINUEVA
22954 GALABASA, JESSA NACION
22955 GALABAY, JENILYN REYES
22956 GALABIN, SHARON TULABING
22957 GALABO, OLIVIA KABENTA
22958 GALAC, JAVIER ATOS
22959 GALACAN, CRISTAL TOLEDO
22960 GALACGAC, ALLIAH ANTONETTE DELOS SANTOS
22961 GALACHE, KARL DAVID LAZA
22962 GALACINAO, JOYCE PACCARANGAN
22963 GALACINAO, KRISMAE AGTARAP
22964 GALADO, JOHNSUN
22965 GALADO, NESTOR JR LANGIT
22966 GALAGALA, DIANA JANE DELIMA
22967 GALAGALA, LEAH CHRISTINE BLANCO
22968 GALAGAR, JESSELLE MAE ASENIERO
22969 GALAGAR, KAY-CEE
22970 GALAGAR, RAMJIEL PILAR
22971 GALAGAR, REGINE LACSI
22972 GALAGATA, CHRISTIAN GALAPATE
22973 GALAGATA, RICKY MORALES
22974 GALAGATE, PATROCINIO III VALDEZ
22975 GALAM, VIVIEN SAGUN
22976 GALAMAY, EMELYN MABBORANG
22977 GALAMBAO, GLENN RACINES
22978 GALAMGAM, MICHAEL JOHN
22979 GALAMITON, ANGEL FERRIE JAMAGO
22980 GALAMITON, JONADINE ANNE BALDIMOR
22981 GALAMITON, NORMIELYN ARQUILLANO
22982 GALAN, MICHELLE MAE DIEL
22983 GALANG, ABIGAIL PINGUL
22984 GALANG, ADRIAN GORRE
22985 GALANG, ANGELICA GAZMIN
22986 GALANG, ANGELO BUNDALIAN
22987 GALANG, DESERRIE PATDU
22988 GALANG, ERNESTO JR ABASOLA
22989 GALANG, GIEMELAI SICAT
22990 GALANG, GOLDIN PAULINE CAƑADA
22991 GALANG, JAIRUS AARON BASCO
22992 GALANG, JENIEZEN PINEDA
22993 GALANG, JOHN BENEDICT COTAS
22994 GALANG, JOHN MARK MANALO
22995 GALANG, JON MITCHEL BANGCAYA
22996 GALANG, KENNETH SANTOS
22997 GALANG, KRISPIN PEƑA
22998 GALANG, KRYSTA AURA PACUAN
22999 GALANG, MA CRISTINA MADELAINE HERNANDEZ
23000 GALANG, MARY ANN SAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 462 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23001 GALANG, OLIVER YSAIS
23002 GALANG, RAYSA LOPEZ
23003 GALANG, RICA BALILING
23004 GALANG, SHEILA ANDRESIO
23005 GALANGUE, CLAREMEI ONATE
23006 GALANGUE, ENGELIE ECHEGORIN
23007 GALANGUE, MARJORIE ANNE LAMBAN
23008 GALANIDA, FLORYNIE ROSE VILLAMOR
23009 GALANO, ERON LLOYD SALVADOR
23010 GALANO, JENNY ROSE RIAMBON
23011 GALANO, KEVIN RAY NABUS
23012 GALANO, RYAN MANIGOS
23013 GALANO, WILSHEAN BATAS
23014 GALANTA, NESTOR NIEL SOLAMO
23015 GALANTO, MABEL PAZ
23016 GALANZA, GILMER AGUILAR
23017 GALANZA, JESSIE BRIGHT LIBRADO
23018 GALANZA, SHELALYN LIBRADO
23019 GALAPIA, JOVEL TAGARRO
23020 GALAPIN, MA MAE SAJOL
23021 GALAPON, ARVIN BERT CALLEJO
23022 GALAPON, BABY JANE GARCIA
23023 GALAPON, GLADY JANE VALETE
23024 GALAPON, REABEL CIAN CARRANZA
23025 GALAPON, SHERLYN BERNAL
23026 GALAPON, THERESA MARIE GARCIA
23027 GALAPON, ZYRELL MITCH DUMALIG
23028 GALARAN, CLARICE FRANCISCO
23029 GALARIO, ALAINA JESSA PALOMATA
23030 GALARIO, DIANA JOY PAROJINOG
23031 GALARIO, KATHERINE BAGUISI
23032 GALARITA, MARIEL SARANZA
23033 GALAROSA, LAWRENCE FRANCISCO
23034 GALARPE, DESIREE LOVE PALOMAR
23035 GALAS, CRESIA RUZ LEAN BAGUIO
23036 GALAS, MIA GRACE YUSI
23037 GALATI, NICK ARABE
23038 GALAURA, CHERRY JOY TIAO
23039 GALAY, CHRISTIAN GURO
23040 GALAY, RAMILYN CULLADO
23041 GALBAN, ATHENA SALES
23042 GALBAN, HANNAH JULIENNE PRILA
23043 GALBIN, SHAIRA LAWAGEY
23044 GALBO, JESSIE REY SALVACION
23045 GALBO, JEVEEY CARP CARPIO
23046 GALCERAN, GABRIELA CURAY
23047 GALCERAN, MERLINDA RASONABLE
23048 GALDO, NELLY JANE GAJETOS
23049 GALDONES, PIOLO YVANNE DELA CRUZ
23050 GALDONES, ROWENA LICAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 463 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23051 GALDORES, ANGELICA FULGUERAS
23052 GALE, JELYN OJOYLAN
23053 GALEA, ANGEL AMOR NANTES
23054 GALECIA, JOSE EMAMUEL SALIEDO
23055 GALELA, JUVY MAE LEJESTA
23056 GALENDES, ANA LUIZA FABE
23057 GALENDEZ, SHIENA MARIVIC SALVAN
23058 GALENZOGA, ANA ROSE SARRAGA
23059 GALENZOGA, ARNOLD LORENZO MINGUEZ
23060 GALERA, DEVINE CAMILLE CEREZA
23061 GALERA, GLENDY FAITH BASOC
23062 GALERA, HANIEROSE TECSON
23063 GALERA, MAOMINA SARAOS
23064 GALERA, RICHARD TAMPOG
23065 GALERIA, ROMULO JR ALMIRAƑEZ
23066 GALERO, AIZA MAEH SOLOMON
23067 GALES, IRISE POLISTICO
23068 GALFO, JOSEPHINE GALAN
23069 GALGARIN, MELBERT RAMIREZ
23070 GALGO, MICHAEL HALOP
23071 GALGO, PAUL VINCENT BAGOTSAY
23072 GALI, EMMEL ADDAP
23073 GALI, JOCELYN MANLAPAZ
23074 GALI, LYRIELLE MIRYANA
23075 GALIA, ANALYZA DEL MUNDO
23076 GALIA, MARISTELA ROSE MONTALLA
23077 GALICHA, CHARMING ALIDO
23078 GALICHA, MA GRACHELLE JAY LAURENTE
23079 GALICHA, REBECCA GARCIA
23080 GALICHA, ZHALIBEL ANOYA
23081 GALICIA, GENITA ROSE TORIO
23082 GALICIA, MA DIANNE LU LOTA
23083 GALICIA, NORIEL DE LOS SANTOS
23084 GALIDO, CHARLIE JALANDONI
23085 GALIDO, KRISTINE BIGCAS
23086 GALIGA, MARJORIE BALMORES
23087 GALIGAO, NOVA GOROSPE
23088 GALIGAO, REBECCA LOPEZ
23089 GALIGAO, SAMANTHA ANGELA BANDIGAN
23090 GALILA, JOANA YORSUA
23091 GALILE, KEVIN
23092 GALILEA, ELLEN GRACE PACIFICO
23093 GALILEA, MARIA ELENA EMAS
23094 GALIMA, JAMES DIOSAN
23095 GALIMBA, CAROLYN JOY ERVITE
23096 GALIN, SHEILLA ALMARIO
23097 GALINATO, CHARITY JOY GARCIA
23098 GALINATO, DENIMAR BATUGAL
23099 GALINATO, LIBERTY RIGOR
23100 GALINATO, NERISSA VIDUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 464 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23101 GALINDEZ, ARNOLD JR GALLARDO
23102 GALINDEZ, HENRY JR AYSON
23103 GALINDEZ, LOVELY FADERO
23104 GALINDEZ, NELIBETH OCHADA
23105 GALINDO, ADAM KENT TINDUGAN
23106 GALINDO, ANGELICA CABADING
23107 GALINDO, GALMAN JAY DELA MAR
23108 GALINDO, HONEY FAITH MIRAS
23109 GALINDO, IMARIS KATE LOYOLA
23110 GALINDO, JELLIAN JOY MINA
23111 GALINDO, MARVEE JANE
23112 GALINDON, MELODINE GAY MALLILLIN
23113 GALING, JOCELYN TIBON
23114 GALING, MA JONESA ISABELA MERIALES
23115 GALINGAN, DANEILE DUMLING
23116 GALINGAN, KRIS JANE EKID
23117 GALINGAN, MARIANNE GRACE ARCEGA
23118 GALINGAN, ROMALYN LAMBENGCO
23119 GALINO, KIMBERLY ALFON
23120 GALINTE, JELLY PADAY-OS
23121 GALISA, FLORA MAY MACASERO
23122 GALISANAO, JEFFREY JAY GALARIO
23123 GALIT, DANICA CONCEPCION
23124 GALIT, JHAY-ARE RODRIGUEZ
23125 GALIT, MELVIN DE ORO
23126 GALIT, RONALD BAUTISTA
23127 GALIT, RONALYN TIBERIO
23128 GALIT, SHARA MAE AGUILAR
23129 GALITANE, THESSALONICA TABON
23130 GALIVO, JESSA MAE MANINGDING
23131 GALIZA, JHONA MARIZ CUEVA
23132 GALIZA, PAUL BARUT
23133 GALLA, AZALEA ANNE TOMAS
23134 GALLA, JANUS ABUDA
23135 GALLA, LIEZL RAPADA
23136 GALLA, REGIE MALANOT
23137 GALLAMASO, KOBY ARELLANO
23138 GALLAMASO, MARY GRACE ELLE
23139 GALLAMORA, CLARISSA JILL ORROZ
23140 GALLANO, CAREN CAMACHO
23141 GALLANO, GIRLIE BANDAJANDONG
23142 GALLANO, KENNETH CLEMEN
23143 GALLANO, KENNETH JED MARFIL
23144 GALLANO, LANIE MEƑEQUE
23145 GALLANO, RICA MAY CADORNA
23146 GALLARDE, LAILA BAROMAN
23147 GALLARDE, MARIEBEN JUAB
23148 GALLARDE, ROSE ANN ABALOS
23149 GALLARDEZ, NJ LEGASPI
23150 GALLARDO, AIRA DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 465 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23151 GALLARDO, ARACELE BONIEL
23152 GALLARDO, CHONA MIE
23153 GALLARDO, CHRISTIAN JOHN ESPIRITU
23154 GALLARDO, CLARISE RAMOS
23155 GALLARDO, ELLAH MARIE LOMBOY
23156 GALLARDO, GENELYN ARANAL
23157 GALLARDO, GERALDYN JOY MENDOZA
23158 GALLARDO, JENNY QUERUBIN
23159 GALLARDO, JESSA VALERIO
23160 GALLARDO, JOANA MAE ALBOTANTE
23161 GALLARDO, JOHN DAVID BONTOGON
23162 GALLARDO, JOYCE TOLENTINO
23163 GALLARDO, MARIA CONCEPCION DE LA CRUZ
23164 GALLARDO, MARY ANN MANALO
23165 GALLARDO, MARY CRISTINE PANGILINAN
23166 GALLARDO, MELISSA CORALAT
23167 GALLARDO, ROWENA BARUC
23168 GALLARDO, SENJAY DOLIENTE
23169 GALLARIN, ROSEMARIE BAUTISTA
23170 GALLASA, CHARICA MARIANO
23171 GALLATE, MYLENE DULLIPAS
23172 GALLAZA, DELIO CABREZA
23173 GALLAZA, JONEL ALAMBRA
23174 GALLEDO, DANILO JR SILVERIO
23175 GALLEGA, FRANCIS TEDDY MAGHUYOP
23176 GALLEGO, ALEXANDER ABADIEZ
23177 GALLEGO, ANA MARIE DACPANO
23178 GALLEGO, APRIL LUMBATAN
23179 GALLEGO, CATHERINE
23180 GALLEGO, CYREL CUBITA
23181 GALLEGO, DIVINE GRACE
23182 GALLEGO, GERLYN SALINAS
23183 GALLEGO, GWEN GARNET ADORNADO
23184 GALLEGO, JACINTH RIVERA
23185 GALLEGO, JAN DIMACALI
23186 GALLEGO, JOVIE ARELLANO
23187 GALLEGO, KRISTINE LORA SEƑORAN
23188 GALLEGO, NEIL LARA
23189 GALLEGO, PRECY ANN CONDES
23190 GALLEGO, RELYN BARISA
23191 GALLEGO, REY PINO
23192 GALLEGO, REYNA ROSE LEYSA
23193 GALLEGO, RODULFO JR CABARLES
23194 GALLEGO, ROSELYN CABANAG
23195 GALLEGO, SANCHO JR MAHINAY
23196 GALLEGOS, FE-ANN BALATICO
23197 GALLEMIT, EFREN II RUBIO
23198 GALLEMIT, PHILIP JAY LALISAN
23199 GALLENA, BENJAMIN JR DUMALAG
23200 GALLENA, ELINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 466 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23201 GALLENERO, APRIL JOY LABORADA
23202 GALLEPOSO, JAMESCEL-AN PATLINGRAO
23203 GALLER, SHAMMAE HUMANG-IT
23204 GALLEROS, ARIEL TANDUYAN
23205 GALLETES, REYMALYN MEDINA
23206 GALLETO, CYNDIE VENTURA
23207 GALLETO, DARWIN VERWIN
23208 GALLETO, ELISAMIE VILLANUEVA
23209 GALLETO, ELMER SOMBLINGO
23210 GALLETO, MERRIE JUNE BAƑARES
23211 GALLETO, RENZ DAFFODIL MONDEJAR
23212 GALLETO, THERESA MAE SUANSING
23213 GALLEVO, LOVELY DUEƑAS
23214 GALLIBAO, LEAH MAE HIPIGA
23215 GALLIBU, CAROLINA ANGULUAN
23216 GALLIEN, JEMUEL SORIANO
23217 GALLIGUEZ, ANGEL RUTH CASTRO
23218 GALLO, ANGEL LUZ SAAC
23219 GALLO, BEA LYN TAGOO
23220 GALLO, JENEROSE GABAYOYO
23221 GALLO, JEREMIAS MONCADA
23222 GALLO, MARJORE BESIRA
23223 GALLO, MARY BETH
23224 GALLO, MICHELLE SEVILLO
23225 GALLO, PRECIOUS ROSETE
23226 GALLO, RELIA ADORIO
23227 GALLO, RICO BATOBATO
23228 GALLO, RONEL ADORIO
23229 GALLO, SHAIRA GULMATICO
23230 GALLON, HARVEY GALANTO
23231 GALLOR, JESSA ALCAZARIN
23232 GALLORA, MICHELLE REFORSADO
23233 GALLORA, ROSEMARIE SAMBRANO
23234 GALLOSA, ELLEN MILITAR
23235 GALLUR, CRISSA JANE OYAO
23236 GALMAN, AIRALYN ORQUITA
23237 GALMAN, ANDREA SANCHEZ
23238 GALMAN, CHRISTINE ROSE SACATANI
23239 GALMAN, DAN OCAMPO
23240 GALMAN, IAN OCAMPO
23241 GALMAN, JAN ARIELITO MORALES
23242 GALMAN, JOBAIER TALEMBO
23243 GALO, CRESTY DABLO
23244 GALO, SHAMIRA HUSSAM
23245 GALO, SHELLA RAFAEL
23246 GALO, WOODROW WILSON PARAN
23247 GALOLA, CARLITO JR MONDEJAR
23248 GALOLO, ALLYN JOYCE ALLAS
23249 GALOLO, KIM JOSHUA CATIGAN
23250 GALOLO, MA LOURDES DUSARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 467 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23251 GALOLO, MERALUNA TECSON
23252 GALON, GLENN JR ANDICO
23253 GALON, GRACE SALCEDO
23254 GALON, MARY ANTONETTE INTIA
23255 GALON, REA BARRO
23256 GALON, SHARA GAS
23257 GALONA, MARIA WINDELYN JALANDO-ON
23258 GALOPE, JUVIELYN ABIƑON
23259 GALOPE, MARJORIE GABERTAN
23260 GALOPO, RAVY GA
23261 GALORPORT, MARY JOY LIGTAS
23262 GALOS, HAZEL PARDO
23263 GALOS, LYRIS ZINAH LIMBAƑA
23264 GALOS, MICAHSHEILA BEE GARCIA
23265 GALOS, RHONA MAE LAURON
23266 GALOSO, DARWIN OLIVAR
23267 GALOSO, GRACE GONZALES
23268 GALOSO, MARK JOSEPH MARIANO
23269 GALOSO, ROSE IAN BERNADEZ
23270 GALPO, ANGELIKA CHARMAINE MARCELO
23271 GALPO, MARICEL BUGTONG
23272 GALSIM, CHAD MATIAS
23273 GALSIM, CHRISTIAN JOSH ALQUERO
23274 GALSIM, DANICA MOJICA
23275 GALUNO, RITCZY GENE CORDERO
23276 GALURAN, JESSA MAE GALLANO
23277 GALURAN, ROSIEL GALLANO
23278 GALUT, JOVANIE GARING
23279 GALUT, MARY-JOY JUNIO
23280 GALVADORES, LOREN RAMOS
23281 GALVAN, ANNAMARIE SAHAGUN
23282 GALVAN, EDWARD ALDRIN LOPEZ
23283 GALVAN, KATRINA CASSANDRA MANALANG
23284 GALVAN, MARIEL MATA
23285 GALVAN, PRINCESS
23286 GALVAN, YVONNE MEDES
23287 GALVANO, RONNEL PARREƑO
23288 GALVE, CELESTE APA
23289 GALVE, JUDY MAQUISO
23290 GALVE, MARY JOY PAMENTAHON
23291 GALVE, MARY ROSE BAAY
23292 GALVE, RUBELYN PAHAM
23293 GALVEZ, AILALITZ PEƑAS
23294 GALVEZ, ANRENCE LABAN
23295 GALVEZ, APRIL ROSE NAVARRO
23296 GALVEZ, BERNAH RIZZA MAY AGAPE
23297 GALVEZ, DEO JUMAWAN
23298 GALVEZ, EDEN CLAUDIO
23299 GALVEZ, EDMOND CATALONA
23300 GALVEZ, ELSIE ACOLBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 468 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23301 GALVEZ, ELSIE MAGNO
23302 GALVEZ, HANNAH TRABAJO
23303 GALVEZ, ISAGANI BLANCA
23304 GALVEZ, JEFFEL ALIPIO
23305 GALVEZ, JENNY SANCHEZ
23306 GALVEZ, JHOANNE REOLALAS
23307 GALVEZ, JOHN ALLAN AGRAVANTE
23308 GALVEZ, JOHN CARLO GUEVARRA
23309 GALVEZ, KAYE ARIZA REDONDO
23310 GALVEZ, LISA SOCORRO DE LA CRUZ
23311 GALVEZ, MARIEL NACUA
23312 GALVEZ, MARK DIETHERSON TIPAY
23313 GALVEZ, MIRACLE VASALLO
23314 GALVEZ, NICOLE KATE ABINA
23315 GALVEZ, RENZ NOEL MANDAY
23316 GALVEZ, RICKY CABIGAYAN
23317 GALVEZ, ROSELYN MELGAZO
23318 GALVEZ, RUENNA JANE MANALOTO
23319 GALVEZ, SYLVESTER DUCUSIN
23320 GALVEZ, TEODERICK ROMA
23321 GALVO, JENNILYN ESPIRITU
23322 GALWAK, ROWENA BOGYOY
23323 GAMA, JAYMARK LAXA
23324 GAMAD, PEARLYN MAE ESPARES
23325 GAMAHE, AILA FAITH BUMINA-ANG
23326 GAMAL, FARHANA MACARAYA
23327 GAMAL, FATIMA ROWAISHA ALAWI
23328 GAMALE, SHANIAH KWAME CRISTOBAL
23329 GAMALI, ROPER TALIJOS
23330 GAMALI, ROXAN MAIDO
23331 GAMALO, ANAFHEL CAINGLES
23332 GAMARCHA, AMY ROSS NAGRET
23333 GAMARCHA, MA GEANE JIAO
23334 GAMAS, MARKIEL MATTHEW PADACA
23335 GAMASAN, BEVERLY PALILLO
23336 GAMAY, JESICA MONTERO
23337 GAMAY, JOSEPH ANGELO TOMAS
23338 GAMAYAN, JAILA PEƑA
23339 GAMAYO, JOYCE LORRAINE SABANGAN
23340 GAMAYOT, ALLYSA MARAASIN
23341 GAMBA, ARVIN GAMEZ
23342 GAMBA, ELMIRA RUTH LEOPANDO
23343 GAMBA, JHEROMIL ORTIZ
23344 GAMBA, ROCEL MAE LAGUARDIA
23345 GAMBALAN, APRIL JOY MAURICIO
23346 GAMBE, GLADYS MARIE MILLA
23347 GAMBE, MARY ANN PATIGDAS
23348 GAMBE, RHEA ADRIANNE GALOCGOC
23349 GAMBE, ROSELYN ACEVEDO
23350 GAMBENG, JUNIOR GUMAYAGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 469 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23351 GAMBITO, JESSICA ALVARO
23352 GAMBOA, ALRON DE TOMAS
23353 GAMBOA, ANGELICA CASTRO
23354 GAMBOA, ARIES DE GUZMAN
23355 GAMBOA, BRYAN JOSEPH ALVAREZ
23356 GAMBOA, CRISTINE LUMIBAO
23357 GAMBOA, DEX DAVED LEYNES
23358 GAMBOA, DIANNA ROSE ONG
23359 GAMBOA, DONNA MAY DRIS
23360 GAMBOA, EFREN AMBAIC
23361 GAMBOA, FLORENCE MARIANO
23362 GAMBOA, JERLYN REPOREN
23363 GAMBOA, JESSA ALLYSA PARAS
23364 GAMBOA, JOHN CARLO BUDUAN
23365 GAMBOA, JOHN REY GEBANA
23366 GAMBOA, JOHN VILLEO SALINAS
23367 GAMBOA, JULINA SANTOS
23368 GAMBOA, JULYNA DIEGO
23369 GAMBOA, LANCE CALVIN LIM
23370 GAMBOA, LOUIE ROSA
23371 GAMBOA, MAE JEAN MADRID
23372 GAMBOA, MARIBEL BALDEMOR
23373 GAMBOA, MHAY CASTAƑEDA
23374 GAMBOA, PAUL JAHSPER YUMUL
23375 GAMBOA, QUEENIE MERCADO
23376 GAMBOA, RHOMAR GANNABAN
23377 GAMBOC, VIVIAN YOGYOG
23378 GAMBOL, KENN CHERRY LOU LORENZO
23379 GAMBOT, MARIA SOPHIA ELIZABETH RILLERA
23380 GAMELO, LESLYN PAYADON
23381 GAMEZ, JONATHAN DANDAL
23382 GAMIDO, MAUREEN DOCTOLERO
23383 GAMIL, ARNEF DUBDUBAN
23384 GAMIL, GARY HOWELL GUYANO
23385 GAMIL, HANNAH BELLA GUYANO
23386 GAMIL, LUZIL ANDREE LUBRIDO
23387 GAMIL, MARHELLE OKON
23388 GAMIL, ROXETTE
23389 GAMILLA, CONNIE GRACE MATULAC
23390 GAMILLA, GLYZEL BARREDO
23391 GAMILLA, MARIANNE FLORENDO
23392 GAMILONG, RAMELLA MAE BARTOLATA
23393 GAMINO, JHON MARK TANGUNAN
23394 GAMIS, PATRIA GAMBALA
23395 GAMIT, CHRISTIAN PASCUAL
23396 GAMIT, ELUETERIO JR SIGUE
23397 GAMLANGA, OLIVE RAYMUNDA
23398 GAMLOSEN, MARLON CANUTO
23399 GAMMAD, ANDY MORENO
23400 GAMMAD, BELEN BABARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 470 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23401 GAMMAD, CHERRY MAE FABRIGAS
23402 GAMMAD, EMMANUEL FRONDA
23403 GAMMAD, JOAN SIMANGAN
23404 GAMMAD, JOYCEL CALIMAG
23405 GAMMAD, MARIDEL JORNADAL
23406 GAMMAD, VANESSA VALDEZ
23407 GAMO, FERDIE MABAWAD
23408 GAMO, LOVELY MAE REGUTA
23409 GAMOLO, JESSA BORGUETTE
23410 GAMOLO, JOHN PAUL EMBATE
23411 GAMONGAN, DAYANA BAGGAS
23412 GAMOS, ALTHEA OYO-A
23413 GAMOSO, CHRIS VALDEZ
23414 GAMOSO, GEONER BAPTISTA
23415 GAMOT, FAITH BEB ACASIO
23416 GAMOTEA, BLESSED JOY MAYO
23417 GAMPAYON, CRISTY ANNE ALEJO
23418 GAMPOL, DECYREE LOMEREZ
23419 GAMPONG, HAILON COMO
23420 GAMPOY, ABIGAIL GUIMBA
23421 GAMPOY, JULIE ANN ASIA
23422 GAMUEDA, REMY CAAMPUED
23423 GAMULO, MARY JANE OLITA
23424 GAMUROT, JHUN MARK GUMATAY
23425 GAMUYAO, REGINE VILLANUEVA
23426 GAMUZA, CIARA JANNICA BALANSAG
23427 GAN, JESSICA CARPIO
23428 GAN, LEIZEL BONQUIN
23429 GANAB, JAMES PEDRO
23430 GANAB, JUSTINE COLLAMAR
23431 GANABA, MARIA ROSAL MANGAYA-AY
23432 GANABAN, AIRA MIA BAKIDAN
23433 GANADE, KEISHAMAE VETE
23434 GANADO, ARMIE JANE PALOR
23435 GANADORES, GINA SALOVA
23436 GANADOS, CHRISTIAN CASTILLANO
23437 GANAG, FRANCIS JR ANNAWAY
23438 GANAGANAG, SHERLYN ESTOCONING
23439 GANAL, APRIL JOY UBARRE
23440 GANAL, JUDY ANN VIDAD
23441 GANALON, JOELA CURATIVO
23442 GANAN, MARIZ DULGUINE
23443 GANANCIAL, DIANNE KAREN MENDOZA
23444 GANANCIAL, KIMBERLY ANN VALDEZ
23445 GANANCIAL, LEAH MAE GAMUZARAN
23446 GANANCIAL, RICHARD JR COSARE
23447 GANANCIOS, DANICA GACOSTA
23448 GANAO, PEARL AILYN CAPULOT
23449 GANARIAL, JELLIE ROSE ANN JOAQUIN
23450 GANAS, AIDA TAJALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 471 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23451 GANAS, ALJAYVONE BORLAZA
23452 GANASE, KYRIE CIANO
23453 GANATE, CLEMENTE JR TUPAS
23454 GANATE, JOHN KLEENT MONTERO
23455 GANDAM, FLORA MAY OFONG
23456 GANDAWALI, JAZERAH ABDULFATA
23457 GANDELA, NINGNING ABRIAM
23458 GANDOLA, MICHAEL APOSTOL
23459 GANDOLFOS, RODECITA ROSERO
23460 GANEB, DARWIN ABUZO
23461 GANEC, CHERRYDANE CHUM-IW
23462 GANGANO, JOLIUS DOMINIC BARENG
23463 GANGCA, BRIAN REYES
23464 GANGCUANGCO, BERNADETTE TRES REYES
23465 GANGE, CRIS JUNE GAMARCHA
23466 GANGGA, GLYSTER MAE TUMASIS
23467 GANGGAN, HARLYN GRACE ENGADA
23468 GANI, HAIRAN MAKMOD
23469 GANI, MONTAZER ALI AKBAR MONTERO
23470 GANI, NAILAH SAWAL
23471 GANI, NORMAN MALAGUIA
23472 GANIA, CATHERINE JOY BUGCAT
23473 GANIBAN, ROSE FRANLEY ZUNIGA
23474 GANIE, BAI SHAIRA SINSUAT
23475 GANIGAN, DAISY VIERNES
23476 GANIGAN, JESSA BUSTINERA
23477 GANIGAN, JORGINA CABIDA
23478 GANIO, LORD MICHAEL MASI
23479 GANITUEN, MELISSA VILLAMANCA
23480 GANNABAN, CAMILLE FAITH ACSON
23481 GANNABAN, EHLYZA JOYCE GALAPIA
23482 GANNABAN, MONA RARANGGOR
23483 GANNABAN, RAYMART APOSTOL
23484 GANNABAN, SUNSHINE DAGUL
23485 GANNO, MA LILIBETH MANALO
23486 GANNOD, DIANA ROSE CALLA
23487 GANO, JAY ANN GRACE ROMESCAL
23488 GANORIA, JAN REUEL MINDORO
23489 GANOTICE, JESUS II BOGNALON
23490 GANOY, RONALD BATOON
23491 GANOY, VENCENT TINGGAL
23492 GANOZA, ROSANA SALUDES
23493 GANSIT, ABEGAIL PASOQUEN
23494 GANTALA, JOHN GABRIEL SEƑEL
23495 GANTALA, KATHLENE ANCISO
23496 GANTALA, KINRICH DIGAL
23497 GANTALA, LESTER JOHN MAURICIO
23498 GANTALAO, DOLLY GRACE SUMILE
23499 GANTALAO, MARIA JESSA
23500 GANTALAO, REGIE CAƑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 472 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23501 GANTALAO, ROMIEBOY COLAGNOS
23502 GANTAO, RONALYN ABESTA
23503 GANTE, CHARITY EUGENIO
23504 GANTE, MARJORIE CRISTOBAL
23505 GANTE, XAVIER HANS BALLESTEROS
23506 GANTIED, EZEKIEL NICOR
23507 GANTIS, JENALYN RODA
23508 GANTUANGCO, RAYMOND ARVIN ANDRADE
23509 GANUA, KERWIN INOH
23510 GANUHAY, LORELIE LAURE
23511 GANZA, LANCE MICHAEL ALONSO
23512 GANZA, ROLYN RAMOS
23513 GANZAGAN, SHIELA MAY NOBLEZA
23514 GANZAN, LARIE MAE LADERA
23515 GANZO, HONEY GIRL ESQUILLA
23516 GANZO, JENNY SAYSON
23517 GANZON, CHARISE JOY FONTANILLA
23518 GANZON, ETHELYN DELA PEƑA
23519 GANZON, MON DEXTER CALIGAGAN
23520 GAO-AN, ALPHA PALET
23521 GAO-AY, RUBY ANN TABAO-ICAN
23522 GAO-AY, SAMUEL ADANG
23523 GAOAEN, AYDEE GAGELONIA
23524 GAOAT, DANIELLE DAWN DE LA CRUZ
23525 GAOAT, JOY TAMAƑO
23526 GAOT, DONNA MAE INDIC
23527 GAPA, RAFFY
23528 GAPAD, RUEL CARL GUIMBUNGAN
23529 GAPAL, MARINELLE BALLESTEROS
23530 GAPASAN, VINSON
23531 GAPASEN, GLESIE ANN BERIƑA
23532 GAPATAN, CHERRY MAE JIMENEZ
23533 GAPATE, DIANA JANE ANDRADA
23534 GAPAYAO, HAROLD KIM
23535 GAPER, KEVIN CADENAS
23536 GAPERO, BILLY JAY CADNONA
23537 GAPIT, MARY GRACE CARIG
23538 GAPOY, EDWARD LOUIS COSTANZA
23539 GAPOY, SARAH JEAN NOBLE
23540 GAPPI, LEAH RAMOS
23541 GAPUL, AIRISA AMSAINI
23542 GAPULAO, HUSSIANE JANE BUƑAG
23543 GAPULAO, WENCY MAE DELA CRUZ
23544 GAPUZ, ALVIN ALTAYO
23545 GAPUZ, DOMINIC MADAYAG
23546 GAPUZ, EMILYN ELIJAN
23547 GAPUZ, HANNAH MAE ROCAFOR
23548 GAPUZ, JUNELYN CANO
23549 GAQUIT, PETER JOHN F
23550 GARA, AIRALYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 473 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23551 GARA, JOSEPH CURIB
23552 GARACHICO, MA SHAINA THERESA MAƑIBO
23553 GARADO, ALAINE PAULINO
23554 GARADO, MARY ANN NUƑEZ
23555 GARADO, MARY ROSE GUZMAN
23556 GARALDE, JAY VEE QUIƑONES
23557 GARALDE, KAREN GARCERA
23558 GARAMPIL, STARLYN ASUNCION
23559 GARAN, GIANE ROPLOC
23560 GARAO, MARICRIS GALACHICO
23561 GARATE, IVY ESCOBAR
23562 GARAY, ARLYN AGANOS
23563 GARAY, CHRISTIAN HARRYSON CAMBALIZA
23564 GARAY, EMJAY SANTOS
23565 GARAY, IVY GRACE TALATAGOD
23566 GARAY, KHYRSS ANGELIE PALACPAC
23567 GARAY, MEDGELYN DE LOS SANTOS
23568 GARAY, SHERRILYN ELECCION
23569 GARAZA, PAUL HARVEY BELGA
23570 GARBAN, JOHN REY MAGANDAM
23571 GARBAN, MARADEL COMNAG
23572 GARBIDA, ELNER DALE JANN VELARDE
23573 GARBIDA, PRINCESS DIANE CIRUELOS
23574 GARBIN, SHELLA JANE EDU
23575 GARBINO, BYRNE GIAN KARL SOLANO
23576 GARBO, CHESTER NEIL ARRIESGADO
23577 GARBO, CHRISTIAN REY PLASENCIA
23578 GARBO, RILLINE HABAN
23579 GARBO, ROBIN PEPITO
23580 GARBOSA, ROSEL BRILLO
23581 GARBOZA, ANA MAE SALIDO
23582 GARCE, BERNADETTE DA-AN
23583 GARCE, JAVEN ANTHONY ARENAS
23584 GARCELAZO, FATIMA CHAN
23585 GARCELLAN, CAROL GRACE VILLANUEVA
23586 GARCELLANO, EFRIL-HOPE JOVEN
23587 GARCENIEGO, ADENIADA
23588 GARCENILA, KEANAN REY CAGAPE
23589 GARCERA, JOHN LEROY AGUILAR
23590 GARCES, ANDRELYN DAQUIADO
23591 GARCES, JOHN PATRICK ALARCON
23592 GARCES, RHONORA VILMA DE GUZMAN
23593 GARCES, STEPHANIE DALIRI
23594 GARCESA, HAIDEE CEJUDO
23595 GARCHITORENA, KNISTLE SALVAƑA
23596 GARCHITORENA, MELMAR QUIDEP
23597 GARCIA, ABELARDO CORONADO
23598 GARCIA, AILYNE ANGELES
23599 GARCIA, AIZA JIMENEZ
23600 GARCIA, ALEXANDER DHOYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 474 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23601 GARCIA, ALIEZA DANNISE SAN JUAN
23602 GARCIA, ALYSSA MARIE BANIQUED
23603 GARCIA, ANALIZA NONO
23604 GARCIA, ANAROSE
23605 GARCIA, ANGELICA BAGTAS
23606 GARCIA, ANGELICA BAYLON
23607 GARCIA, ANGELICA MAE RELOAW
23608 GARCIA, ANGELO FERRER
23609 GARCIA, ANNE JEVELLE LAGOSERA
23610 GARCIA, ANNE MONIQUE DE LEON
23611 GARCIA, ARVIE MADERO
23612 GARCIA, ASTRID JANNAH LIPAR
23613 GARCIA, BILLY JOE TADEO
23614 GARCIA, CARLOS TURLA
23615 GARCIA, CAROLINE MARAMAG
23616 GARCIA, CATHERINE GARCIA
23617 GARCIA, CEDIE AGUILAR
23618 GARCIA, CEDRICK JAY LORENZANA
23619 GARCIA, CHARINA EDEN JADOC
23620 GARCIA, CHARLENE TOQUERO
23621 GARCIA, CHARMAYNE ANGEL DULAY
23622 GARCIA, CHERRIE MAY RABANAL
23623 GARCIA, CHERRY DECENA
23624 GARCIA, CHESTER JHAE BALINGIT
23625 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY BAUAN
23626 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY DAQUIOAG
23627 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY REYES
23628 GARCIA, CHRISTINE JOY SERVANDO
23629 GARCIA, CLAIRE CANSANCIO
23630 GARCIA, CRIS LEYSON
23631 GARCIA, CRISTINE MERCADO
23632 GARCIA, CYRIL BERNADETTE MAYOR
23633 GARCIA, DAISY FE CABUS
23634 GARCIA, DANIA FERISSE BALTAZAR
23635 GARCIA, DEXTER CAGUIMBAL
23636 GARCIA, DIANA ROSE GALBINES
23637 GARCIA, DJASIL JAN ELEFAN
23638 GARCIA, DONETH ALABON
23639 GARCIA, ED MARY LYNNE BUSTAMANTE
23640 GARCIA, ELLAINE TOEL
23641 GARCIA, ELLIS GRAHAM MANANGKIL
23642 GARCIA, EMILISA ABELIS
23643 GARCIA, ERICA TORRAZO
23644 GARCIA, ESHIELLE VERZOLA
23645 GARCIA, EUNICE BALONDO
23646 GARCIA, EUNICE SILANG
23647 GARCIA, EVANCE CLARE GEVIESO
23648 GARCIA, FEBHEE MACATANGAY
23649 GARCIA, FRANCES EILLA TONIZA
23650 GARCIA, GEDALIAH CALVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 475 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23651 GARCIA, GELYN ARCINAL
23652 GARCIA, GEMINA MARIE COLLANTES
23653 GARCIA, GENALYN MONTESINO
23654 GARCIA, GERALDINE VALLESTEROS
23655 GARCIA, GIL AQUINO
23656 GARCIA, GLAIZA MAE BADAYOS
23657 GARCIA, GLIZEL ANN BUNQUIN
23658 GARCIA, GRETA CANLAS
23659 GARCIA, GRETCHEN MAVEZ
23660 GARCIA, HAIDEE CRESELYN JAVIER
23661 GARCIA, HANNAH DANES DESTURA
23662 GARCIA, HAZEL FAITH DELOS SANTOS
23663 GARCIA, HAZEL VINDY ABASA
23664 GARCIA, HAZZEL GARMAY
23665 GARCIA, HELEN PERIDA
23666 GARCIA, IMELDA DELA CRUZ
23667 GARCIA, IONA CRISTINE GAMBOA
23668 GARCIA, IRA JANE ORQUIA
23669 GARCIA, JAMES LYNDON CANDOLETA
23670 GARCIA, JAMESON
23671 GARCIA, JANINA TANCHIATCO
23672 GARCIA, JASMIN GOMEZ
23673 GARCIA, JEAN SUMALPONG
23674 GARCIA, JENNY UNTIVERO
23675 GARCIA, JEREMIAH BALAGOT
23676 GARCIA, JERMELYN PELENIA
23677 GARCIA, JESSA JOY MENDOZA
23678 GARCIA, JESSA MAE GODOY
23679 GARCIA, JESTHEL JOY STA INES
23680 GARCIA, JETHRO TULL GADI
23681 GARCIA, JHARIZA CRUZ
23682 GARCIA, JIM ROLF MANUEL
23683 GARCIA, JOAHNA MA LUZ
23684 GARCIA, JOAN GABRIEL
23685 GARCIA, JOANNE CALLO
23686 GARCIA, JOEL PAHINAG
23687 GARCIA, JOHN CHRISTIAN
23688 GARCIA, JOHN GODFREY CONDONAR
23689 GARCIA, JOHN JUSTINE JACINTO
23690 GARCIA, JOHN PATRICK NEVERIO
23691 GARCIA, JOLLENE ARCEO
23692 GARCIA, JONA DACANAY
23693 GARCIA, JONALYN ANDES
23694 GARCIA, JONALYN MIRANDA
23695 GARCIA, JONELITO JR GRACIA
23696 GARCIA, JORGE GARCIA
23697 GARCIA, JOSE MARIA III MATA
23698 GARCIA, JUDITH UNGRIA
23699 GARCIA, JULIE ANNE CIPRIANO
23700 GARCIA, JULIUS CHRISTIAN DEBESFRUTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 476 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23701 GARCIA, JUNELYN SIADOR
23702 GARCIA, JUSTINE FERNANDO
23703 GARCIA, JUSTINE REA PALMA
23704 GARCIA, KAREN CAMACHO
23705 GARCIA, KAREN GUILLERMO
23706 GARCIA, KAREN MAE QUINTO
23707 GARCIA, KARINA MAE LAGANZO
23708 GARCIA, KARLO DAN TEVES
23709 GARCIA, KATHLEEN ERONICO
23710 GARCIA, KENNICE ANGELO DE CASTRO
23711 GARCIA, KENT ENCARNACION
23712 GARCIA, KEVIN RENE SANDY PEDOC
23713 GARCIA, KIMBERLIE SANCHEZ
23714 GARCIA, KIMBERLY JOY DULAY
23715 GARCIA, KRISTAN JEAN ALVAREZ
23716 GARCIA, KRISTINE LABRAGUE
23717 GARCIA, KRIZA MAE MANGAO
23718 GARCIA, KRYLIEGH MAREGMEN
23719 GARCIA, LEA JALIMAO
23720 GARCIA, LEAH MARIE ORIAS
23721 GARCIA, LEVINE ALPHA PARAMIO
23722 GARCIA, LIZADEAN TULIAO
23723 GARCIA, LOUISE THEA ROLDAN
23724 GARCIA, LYRA CZARIELLE JIMENEA
23725 GARCIA, MA ANGELA PEREZ
23726 GARCIA, MA GELENE ULITIN
23727 GARCIA, MA KATRINA DIZON
23728 GARCIA, MARCIALY
23729 GARCIA, MARIA BERNADETTE PEREZ
23730 GARCIA, MARIA ESMERALDA RED
23731 GARCIA, MARIA JOLINA BAUTISTA
23732 GARCIA, MARIAN MAE DESTAJO
23733 GARCIA, MARIAN MAE TAMPOS
23734 GARCIA, MARINELLE NATIVIDAD
23735 GARCIA, MARIVIC TORRES
23736 GARCIA, MARJORIE LANDICHO
23737 GARCIA, MARK DEMVER ABORDO
23738 GARCIA, MARK JULIUS MANGA
23739 GARCIA, MARK RONEL NATAN
23740 GARCIA, MARUHA PUNZALAN
23741 GARCIA, MARY CLAIRE PASCUA
23742 GARCIA, MARY JOY MABAZZA
23743 GARCIA, MARYJOY PADIOS
23744 GARCIA, MAUREEN OGUIS
23745 GARCIA, MECHELLE ALBOROTO
23746 GARCIA, MELVON LAURIO
23747 GARCIA, MICHELLE BALAGON
23748 GARCIA, MICHELLE QUITALIG
23749 GARCIA, MIKE BUNYI
23750 GARCIA, MITCHIE FETALCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 477 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23751 GARCIA, MOHJANE PADUA
23752 GARCIA, MONICA LUISE AQUINO
23753 GARCIA, NERIZZA AQUINO
23754 GARCIA, NICE FERNANDEZ
23755 GARCIA, NICOLE TIMBOL
23756 GARCIA, NICOLE ANNE MAGCALAS
23757 GARCIA, NIKKA MAE CENTENO
23758 GARCIA, NIƑA CARCER
23759 GARCIA, PATRICIA LOUISSE LEE
23760 GARCIA, PATRICK PETER PATRICIO
23761 GARCIA, PRINCESS AGUSTIN
23762 GARCIA, PRINCESS FAYE CABALLES
23763 GARCIA, PRINCESS JOY MOSQUERA
23764 GARCIA, PRINZ JORDAN RELUCIO
23765 GARCIA, RACHELLE BITGUE
23766 GARCIA, REA RICAMARA
23767 GARCIA, REGIE SORIANO
23768 GARCIA, REM JOHN BASILIO
23769 GARCIA, REYNALYN COMIA
23770 GARCIA, REYNAN CLARITO
23771 GARCIA, RHAYA POLESTICO
23772 GARCIA, RIC MATTHEW BARCELONA
23773 GARCIA, RICA JANE REYES
23774 GARCIA, RICAMELLE FRANCISCO
23775 GARCIA, RICCI AGUILAS
23776 GARCIA, RJ ANTHONY GAURINO
23777 GARCIA, ROSE ANN MICLAT
23778 GARCIA, ROSE ANN VISPO
23779 GARCIA, ROSELYN RAMOS
23780 GARCIA, RUSSEL ERESE
23781 GARCIA, RYAN CHRISTIAN GONZALES
23782 GARCIA, RYSHA CAMILLE CARREON
23783 GARCIA, SANDRA MARIE ALILONGAN
23784 GARCIA, SARAH JANE MANALO
23785 GARCIA, SEAN KALEL CENINA
23786 GARCIA, SHARRA JOY VICENCIO
23787 GARCIA, SHEENA MAE VILORIA
23788 GARCIA, SHIELA MAE LIBANAN
23789 GARCIA, SHIRLYN ESPONILLA
23790 GARCIA, SOFIA LULU
23791 GARCIA, TESAH ANGELIQUE ROBLES
23792 GARCIA, TRIXZA OLIVIA MACARANAS
23793 GARCIA, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
23794 GARCIA, VANESSA BLUE BRADY
23795 GARCIA, VINCENT RENZO FERNANDEZ
23796 GARCIA, WARLIBETH QUINTERO
23797 GARCIA, ZARAH FAYE CUEVAS
23798 GARCIANO, CINDY DANNA ALCONERA
23799 GARCIANO, CLAIRE MONARES
23800 GARCIANO, GRETCHEN VILLATOTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 478 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23801 GARCIANO, LEVY DAPITAN
23802 GARCILLANO, ELVIE OCAMPO
23803 GARCITOS, BEVERLY LAPECIROS
23804 GARDE, MA STEPHANIE URBANEJA
23805 GARDOCE, CHARLOTTE VARGAS
23806 GARDOCE, CLAUDETTE NICOLE FAMARIN
23807 GARDOCE, JEFFREY APOC
23808 GARDOCE, RONIELYN DEMETRIO
23809 GARDOQUE, REGINE HECITA
23810 GARDOSE, ARCHIE ESTORQUE
23811 GARDUCE, JOEY DOLFO
23812 GARDUCE, STEPHANIE JANE SULASULA
23813 GARDUQUE, LILIBETH ARUGAY
23814 GARDUQUE, RAYMART TENORIO
23815 GARDUQUE, SHELLA DIARIOS
23816 GARDUƑA, DINNESE CARLA GALANG
23817 GARE, MARWEL EDULAN
23818 GAREDO, ROCELYN BIAZON
23819 GARFERIO, JERIC BOLOSO
23820 GARGABITE, BUENA FLOR LEAƑO
23821 GARGANTA, JOHN LOREN ANDRADE
23822 GARGAR, DEBORAH MAY SOLER
23823 GARGAR, JANELYN CATIPAY
23824 GARGARITANO, JOEY TUAZON
23825 GARGARITANO, RIZZA SIASON
23826 GARGOLES, JAMES APOSTOL
23827 GARGOLES, JASON ERIC ABAD
23828 GARGOLES, MARY FAITH CARMEL GABUNALES
23829 GARGUEƑA, JAIRA DEA OCHATE
23830 GARIANDO, ELGIEN TALAVER
23831 GARIANDO, KENNETH JAY BATAN
23832 GARIANDO, MICHELLE BAYA
23833 GARIBAY, MARY GRACE BAISAS
23834 GARIBAY, ROMELLO MARCOS
23835 GARILLO, JUDYROSE CALMA
23836 GARILLOS, KIM APRIL MONTEPIO
23837 GARIN, ABIGAIL JANE FELARCA
23838 GARIN, EDWIN NOLLIN
23839 GARIN, FERDINAND JR TACOTACO
23840 GARING, CYNTHIA ALILING
23841 GARING, JEFFERSON ORZAL
23842 GARING, JERICK RULOG
23843 GARING, RACQUEL BIBAS
23844 GARING, RAMSY DAN DOLAR
23845 GARINGA, VANESSA MAE SARMIENTO
23846 GARINGARAO, MARICEL LOPEZ
23847 GARINGO, RUSSEL MAY TABABA
23848 GARINO, ARVIE ARIOLA
23849 GARINO, KISYA PEARL GARCIA
23850 GARION, FLORILIN JOY BISUEƑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 479 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23851 GARJAS, VIANNA RUBENTA
23852 GARLET, AZOR PASAY
23853 GARLIT, FRITZIE MAE ESMALDE
23854 GARLIT, MARILYN SEVILLA
23855 GARMA, FRANCHETTE FE LIAHONA LUZANA
23856 GARMA, HAYCEL VILLAROZA
23857 GARMA, JAYMAR ATO
23858 GARMA, NORABEL MADDELA
23859 GARMA, ROSAMAY SARCEDA
23860 GARMINO, JULIE ANN TONGCUA
23861 GARMINO, NOEMIE MAXIMO
23862 GARNACE, RUBY ANN GABRIS
23863 GARNICA, JAY-AR CORNILLOS
23864 GARNICA, KEN WALTER DAVID
23865 GARNICA, LADISLAO JR BABOR
23866 GARNICA, RICHEL SOLIVA
23867 GAROL, NOEMI LOAR
23868 GAROL, VIA VIANCA VALDERAMA
23869 GARONG, MARIE ANTOINETTE GARCIA
23870 GAROPEL, CHERRY BAYLOCES
23871 GARPEZA, MARY JANE TAYAB
23872 GARQUE, IVY KRIZELLE PINEDA
23873 GARRATE, JISELLE GARLAN
23874 GARRIDO, ALYZZA FEYPAULINE TAN
23875 GARRIDO, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
23876 GARRIDO, FRITZ GAROFIL
23877 GARRIDO, HARLENE BAUTISTA
23878 GARRIDO, KACY COSTINAR
23879 GARRIDO, RAE ABNEE CAƑAL
23880 GARRIDO, REMEGIO JR CATIPAY
23881 GARRIDO, RICA FORROSUELO
23882 GARRIDO, WALMER BATON
23883 GARROTE, REGINE LICONG
23884 GARSULA, ADRIELE TENEFRANCIA
23885 GARSULA, JEMIMAH LU-AB
23886 GARSUTA, KRISTOFER DYLL JAO
23887 GARSUTA, MARY ANN FLOREJANE BAT-AO
23888 GARSUTA, VINCENT PAUL NUƑEZ
23889 GARUNAY, RONA CALLUENG
23890 GARUPA, MARICHU BANTILAN
23891 GARVEZ, TRISTAN RHEY ABUGAN
23892 GARVIDA, BEATRICE ANN LOPEZ
23893 GARZO, NELSON JR DAYANAN
23894 GARZON, CHERRY MAE NAVARRO
23895 GARZON, DIANE LAWRENCE STA ANA
23896 GARZON, ERIC PACALDO
23897 GASAN, CHRISTIAN RICABLANCA
23898 GASATAYA, PRINCESS GETIDA
23899 GASCO, VIDA MARGARETT
23900 GASCON, CAMILLE SALDAVIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 480 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23901 GASCON, HEZEL JANE BACLAY
23902 GASCON, JHEA LOPINAC
23903 GASCON, MAILYN JANE RABAGO
23904 GASCON, SHEENLY ARGUELLES
23905 GASCON, STEFHANIE ROSE SARABIA
23906 GASCON, VANESSA TAGOSE
23907 GASES, ANNA BEATRICE CERVANTES
23908 GASIC, DARLENE PEARL BARBACENA
23909 GASITA, MARK CRISTIAN ESTEMBER
23910 GASMEN, GEORGIE ESMERES
23911 GASOC, MARLON BAPILAR
23912 GASOC, MARLOUN KITOY
23913 GASPADO, SHERRY VIA VICENTE
23914 GASPAR, ARJAY BANGUG
23915 GASPAR, CHEENY GEL YAMBOT
23916 GASPAR, DAISY PUMIHIK
23917 GASPAR, EDEN JAZEL PASAMONTE
23918 GASPAR, EMAN JAY VILORIA
23919 GASPAR, JERICO SANTILLAN
23920 GASPAR, JERIK CHRISTOFFER ORDINARIO
23921 GASPAR, JHINOFRED PUYOT
23922 GASPAR, JOVEN JR PERALTA
23923 GASPAR, JOYCE LYN PUGONG
23924 GASPAR, KYLE SUMAGAYSAY
23925 GASPAR, MARVIN BAGSAO
23926 GASPAR, MARY GRACE SETERRA
23927 GASPAR, RONALYN MARCELO
23928 GASPAR, ROSELYN MATEO
23929 GASPAR, SHAIRA FERRER
23930 GASPAR, SHAIRAH SHEM SAGALA
23931 GASPER, CZARINA JANNE TOGONON
23932 GASPI, JINESIES SABULARSE
23933 GASTADOR, KAYESHA DYLE ROBLE
23934 GASTADOR, MARICHU
23935 GASTANES, NELISA ACDAL
23936 GASTON, ROSE ANGELA ESTABILLO
23937 GATA, RICKYLYN GARBIDA
23938 GATAL, JOHN VERGEL DAGOHOY
23939 GATAN, B-JAY GUIYAB
23940 GATAN, CRISTINE UDDIPA
23941 GATAN, MELANIE CALUDUCAN
23942 GATAN, ROWENA LOPEZ
23943 GATARIN, RENAN JR WABINGA
23944 GATASI, GEOFFREY PATOTOY
23945 GATBONTON, CARISSA MAE RAGAY
23946 GATBONTON, ROCHELLE PACHECO
23947 GATCHALIAN, ALDWIN GUMILET
23948 GATCHALIAN, FRITZ GAY GAMBOA
23949 GATCHALIAN, MARK ERVIN ZULUETA
23950 GATCHALIAN, PAMELA ALVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 481 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
23951 GATCHALIAN, RAPH ROY ARADIN
23952 GATCHALIAN, ROSALYN GEMENIANO
23953 GATCHES, MARIA LOUISE FUKUZATO
23954 GATDULA, EMERITO CABILES
23955 GATDULA, JORY ARCILLA
23956 GATDULA, RAYSON BONILLA
23957 GATDULA, RYAN CHRISTOPER MAGAT
23958 GATDULA, TRIXIE NAVARRO
23959 GATELA, MARK BARRY SANTOS
23960 GATELA, PIA ANGELA CAƑARES
23961 GATELA, SHEENA MAE BARRION
23962 GATERA, JOED MORALES
23963 GATILA, RAYLIN MEMORIA
23964 GATILAGO, RUSSEL EGCAS
23965 GATILOGO, CHERRY ANN LABTO
23966 GATO, GERSHOM JR VIOLA
23967 GATO, GLORIA GOZON
23968 GATO, JANEL PRIETO
23969 GATOC, REZ QUEENY LOREN TINGAL
23970 GATON, GENAMAINE PASION
23971 GATON, RICA MAE GRANADO
23972 GATPO, IRISH BENTER
23973 GATPOLINTAN, MAE ANN BELGA
23974 GATTOC, MARY GRACE AGUINALDO
23975 GATUMBATO, MARIE LOUISE SALARDA
23976 GATUNGAY, JANN ROMIL GADIAN
23977 GATUS, JAN RAY MANUEL
23978 GATUS, JESHARINA MARIE LAO
23979 GATUS, KIM ALYSSA DELA CRUZ
23980 GATUSLAO, CHRISTINE TRIA
23981 GATUTEO, MARIE JUDY FAITH SUMAGIO
23982 GATUZ, LEE RODNEY TINIO
23983 GATUZ, MIKAH ELLA ZULUETA
23984 GAUANI, JESTHER
23985 GAUDIA, LOYD DELA LIƑA
23986 GAUDICOS, JINCKY LESULA
23987 GAUDICOS, PAMELA MAE MARTINEZ
23988 GAUDIEL, JAIME ANN FARPARAN
23989 GAUDITE, VICTORLYN DELA CRUZ
23990 GAUM, NORDAN SALARDA
23991 GAURANA, JANENE LUMIHOC
23992 GAURANA, JOEY FERNANDEZ
23993 GAURANA, KIZAIAH KATE GAMUZA
23994 GAUTANE, JOYEN WIRLA GARBIN
23995 GAVANZO, LYRAH GALLON
23996 GAVANZO, MALAYA GIVERA
23997 GAVERIA, NICOLE GABRIELLE BALLA
23998 GAVIA, JOHN DONALD LAGUE
23999 GAVICA, BEBERLY BELO
24000 GAVILANGA, JELEN DAMAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 482 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24001 GAVILANGOSO, SHEILA MAE SANTARINA
24002 GAVINI, REGGIE VIASON
24003 GAVINO, BABYLYN MONTEGREJO
24004 GAVINO, JENNELYN PACHECO
24005 GAVINO, KAREN DELA CRUZ
24006 GAVINO, MONICA BUELLA
24007 GAVINO, MONIQUE TORRES
24008 GAVINO, RENZ RODNEY RABINO
24009 GAVINO, SARAH PERIA
24010 GAVIOLA, ALIXES TAYABAS
24011 GAVIOLA, CHRISTINE
24012 GAVIOLA, DIVINA EMBALSADO
24013 GAVIOLA, RALPH LAUREN RIVERA
24014 GAVIOLA, REIGNA ALARIN
24015 GAVIOLA, TERESITA LAJERA
24016 GAWAD, AIRISH JOYCE BARGOLA
24017 GAWAD, JOSIE JETAJOBE
24018 GAWAN, JENYLYN ABACAN
24019 GAWAN, RODA ALOJADO
24020 GAWAT, CHARITY FAITH LIMPIOSO
24021 GAWAT, JASMIN VALDEZ
24022 GAWI, WINDY DUQUE
24023 GAWIDAN, JAN RAY PASIWEN
24024 GAY, LIAMIE GORON
24025 GAYA, IAN LAPINOZO
24026 GAYA, JERALYN ACUEMO
24027 GAYACAN, JOHN REY FERENAL
24028 GAYAGOY, ROCHELLE SAMONTE
24029 GAYAMO, HENMIE JAKE CORPUZ
24030 GAYANANDANG, ALIBAY DALIDA
24031 GAYANES, BIANCA ISABEL DELLOMAS
24032 GAYANILO, MELI DOREA TORRES
24033 GAYANILO, SHAIRA MAE CAGAS
24034 GAYAPA, ELYN MAY LEGASPI
24035 GAYAS, NETHEL PIANGCO
24036 GAYASO, CHERRY MAE BANSAN
24037 GAYATIN, RHONA JANE QUIRINO
24038 GAYAWON, JULIE MALIGRO
24039 GAYBAN, GWYNETH TANGDOL
24040 GAYDA, ALLEN PARTOSA
24041 GAYDA, ALVIE JEAN CRUIZ
24042 GAYDA, GRACEL LOVE CRUIZ
24043 GAYEM, CLARA EASTHER CLAVERIA
24044 GAYETA, MARIA ELLA MEDEL SANGGAHIN
24045 GAYETA, MIRIAM GUNO
24046 GAYGAY, RUBY JORDAN
24047 GAYLAN, EMERSON GILTENDEZ
24048 GAYLAN, LOIDA MAE GARCIA
24049 GAYO, DIANNA JEAN ANTIMANO
24050 GAYO, PRESCILLA SARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 483 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24051 GAYO, QUENNIE CUEVAS
24052 GAYO, ROCELINE ZAMORA
24053 GAYO, ROSAL TADEO
24054 GAYOMA, GENESA PAJANTOY
24055 GAYOMA, MARY GRACE MONTECALVO
24056 GAYOMALE, CHERLYN JOY ALMOLANIDA
24057 GAYON, JANICE ANDALISTON
24058 GAYONA, MARY JOAN NAVALLASCA
24059 GAYONDATO, MA THERIZA TORRES
24060 GAYOS, MAURICE ANNE PABLO
24061 GAYOS, NOEME MARTINEZ
24062 GAYOSA, CHRISTINE MAE EMAS
24063 GAYOSO, JOHN REY DOBLON
24064 GAYRAMARA, EDUARD QUILLAMOR
24065 GAYTA, WOWIE BORJA
24066 GAYTANO, JECELEEN BULAN
24067 GAYTE, PATRICIA ANNE OSORIO
24068 GAYTOGAC, OLIVE FREGON
24069 GAYTOS, JOYCE LEGASPI
24070 GAYYAMAN, REI FRANCE GUMILAO
24071 GAYYED, JEMA LYN CAPUTILLA
24072 GAZMEN, JENELWEIS DELEON
24073 GAZO, BOBBY ALBURO
24074 GAZZINGAN, JOYCE ANN TAMARAY
24075 GAZZINGAN, MA CRISTINA MAY SORIANO
24076 GAƑA, MAE CORDERO
24077 GAƑAS, IRISH OFALSA
24078 GAƑAS, SHAMMIKO BAYLON
24079 GAƑGAN, LOREN DALIRE
24080 GAƑO, EFREN JR CARIƑO
24081 GEACANIGA, DIOLENA GEGANTONI
24082 GEAGONIA, ANGELIKA ANDOT
24083 GEAL, CHERYL BOHOLST
24084 GEALON, GEAMARIE TALADUA
24085 GEALON, LADY MAE DANING
24086 GEBE, ROTESSA MAE VALENCIA
24087 GEBILAGUIN, MARIZ ALMONTE
24088 GECANGAO, CARMELA JOY CORDERO
24089 GECOSO, GERALD CLEMENIA
24090 GECOSO, MARIA NITA CANTILLAS
24091 GEDA, JANELYN SAVANDAL
24092 GEDALANGA, AIA ISABEL CAYAO
24093 GEDALANGA, VINCE SIMONETTE GELERA
24094 GEDAYA, MA JERNETH RAMISO
24095 GEGA, ROJEN CARIƑO
24096 GEGA, SHIELA DE TORRES
24097 GEGANDO, REYMARK PALABRICA
24098 GEGANTOCA, FRANCIS ESPILOY
24099 GEGARE, JOSHUA DALIGDIG
24100 GEGREMOSA, NOELYN CORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 484 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24101 GEGUILLAN, MEDY MUSICO
24102 GEKIN, RACHEL SALUBRE
24103 GELACIO, GERWIN ANDAYA
24104 GELACIO, MIRIAM ACIDERA
24105 GELACIO, RONA MAY RIGOR
24106 GELACIO, TRACY JOY CASE
24107 GELBOLINGO, LOVELYN GESMAN
24108 GELERA, GINALYN BAILLO
24109 GELERA, PERCIE JOY YRAY
24110 GELERA, ROBERT JOHN YRAY
24111 GELI, MARK ANTHONY TOLENTINO
24112 GELIDO, ROWENA PASCUAL
24113 GELILIO, MARY FLORENZ PASCUAL
24114 GELITO, CHARLYN TODOC
24115 GELITO, DARLEN DAVILA
24116 GELIZON, MA CHECILLE BORJA
24117 GELLA, REGINA GEACANIGA
24118 GELLA, SHEKINAH TANGGAN
24119 GELLADO, ABBY GAIL TAEZA
24120 GELLADUGA, BERNARD JR PENDON
24121 GELLADUGA, LINDY BELBAR
24122 GELLADUGA, ROWENA TORREƑA
24123 GELLADULA, STEPHEN ESCALANTE
24124 GELLANGCANAO, SUZZETTE MAGARZO
24125 GELLECANAO, JESSA NAVALES
24126 GELLES, ROCHEL DAPAL
24127 GELOCA, ELISHA LYN MENDOZA
24128 GELOCA, JENEVIL BENITEZ
24129 GELOGO, MARIELLE SINCHONGCO
24130 GELOMIO, MADALYN OBLIGADO
24131 GELOTIN, PRINCESS CARMIE DELOS SANTOS
24132 GELSANO, ELEN JOY QUIBOL
24133 GELUA, JERRY GRAFIL
24134 GELVOSA, PAUL IVAN LENDL FERNANDEZ
24135 GEMAO, ERMA ROBILLO
24136 GEMAO, GEZELLE PARUG
24137 GEMAR, SHALLANE GRACE BATOTO
24138 GEMELO, JESSA LOU TAPAN
24139 GEMELO, KATE PINEDA
24140 GEMENTIZA, ANGELICA OGNITA
24141 GEMENTIZA, GRETCHEL GARAY
24142 GEMENTIZA, JOHN ISIDORE GABE
24143 GEMINA, CLARK CARBAJOSA
24144 GEMINA, HAROLD JASMIN
24145 GEMINA, JAYZEL FAITH RECTO
24146 GEMINA, JOMARIE SELO
24147 GEMINA, JUSTIN BANTOLINAO
24148 GEMINA, LAARNIE NEJARDA
24149 GEMINIANO, HANNAH CASTILLON
24150 GEMINO, ALIAH JOICE DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 485 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24151 GEMINO, CRESTINE JOY LARGO
24152 GEMINO, FREDMAR AMANTIAD
24153 GEMINO, JENSSEN MATAVERDE
24154 GEMINO, JOHN WARREN ABAYON
24155 GEMINO, MARY JOY OMBAO
24156 GEMINO, RONIE JR DELA PEƑA
24157 GEMOYA, NEIL JUN RONDINA
24158 GEMPESAW, ALTHEA MAE LABOSTRO
24159 GEMPIS, JAYSON VELASCO
24160 GENABE, ALMIRA ENTERA
24161 GENABE, JUDY ANN RAFAEL
24162 GENANDA, CLAUDEN MAE DEMAFELIZ
24163 GENANDA, JESSA MAGBUKID
24164 GENANDA, RENO TAMAYO
24165 GENATA, GABRIEL CATALINO
24166 GENAVIA, AIKO ADAMOS
24167 GENAYAS, MARIE ENCARNATE DAIRO
24168 GENCIANEO, KEN YBAƑEZ
24169 GENEBLAZO, KRIZIA MAE COLITA
24170 GENEBLAZO, MARIA KRISTINE TORRES
24171 GENELZA, JESSA
24172 GENELZA, REGINE MAE
24173 GENER, CLARISSE JOYCE FERRER
24174 GENER, MA JASMIN ANDAYA
24175 GENERAL, ERVIN TELERON
24176 GENERAL, JONATHAN BALILING
24177 GENERALAO, CLERAMAE OTON
24178 GENERALAO, FRITZIE GEOCALLO
24179 GENERALAO, GERALDINE ONDAYO
24180 GENERALAO, IONEER VILLARENTE
24181 GENERALAO, JEROME ALDA
24182 GENERALE, CARLO
24183 GENERALE, CHARMINE CALLANGAN
24184 GENERALE, JAMES CLYDE JUMAO-AS
24185 GENERALE, MEYNARDO JR MABIDA
24186 GENERATO, ELLAH MARIE GRACE MERCENE
24187 GENEROL, YASHICA GUIVECES
24188 GENEROSA, DIVINE CASIDSID
24189 GENEROSO, JENEFIL VILLAS
24190 GENEROSO, JOAHNNA RONA ABANAG
24191 GENEROSO, MEL ROSE AGUILA
24192 GENEROSO, NIKKI NEMIAGA
24193 GENESE, ANGELICA DALOGDOGAN
24194 GENETA, CYRILMAE GUNIDA
24195 GENETA, SALY MAY MATEO
24196 GENETIANO, RONA JOY RIVERA
24197 GENEZA, GENEWEL FADRI
24198 GENIL, GARY NELSON CABUCO
24199 GENILO, ANGELITA SAZON
24200 GENISAN, CATHERINE EREDERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 486 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24201 GENISTON, GRETCHEN VANESSA GALES
24202 GENITA, ALMERA NASTOR
24203 GENITA, JASMEN NOTARTE
24204 GENOBIAGON, JACOB LEGASPI
24205 GENODIFA, SHEKIENA PARCON
24206 GENOGUIN, DARYL TUMULAK
24207 GENOGUIN, SARAH ANGELYN GALENZA
24208 GENON, CRISTY OZAHITA
24209 GENOVA, AILENE DUMALAGAN
24210 GENOVA, COLLEEN KAYE GRANDE
24211 GENOVA, JANINE GEROY
24212 GENOVA, JOHN PAUL URSUA
24213 GENOVES, EMELYN JOY GARATE
24214 GENTALLAN, JAY OCHARON
24215 GENTALLAN, JOHN NERIE PASILAN
24216 GENTAPANAN, DIONILENE MAHINAY
24217 GENTELIZO, JONALY TITONG
24218 GENTELIZO, KARL JAKE JAMANDRON
24219 GENTEROLA, JOLLY PANES
24220 GENTEROLA, KG LOQUILLANO
24221 GENTEROLES, AYA MAE BREN
24222 GENTEROLES, JOY LYN GUNAY
24223 GENTERONE, JAMES VILLAGANAS
24224 GENTEROY, DEXTER LORENZE VISTAL
24225 GENTEROY, RONALYN CLYDE DIONESIO
24226 GENTIO, RICHARD FERRER
24227 GENTIZON, MA JESUSA GENCIANEO
24228 GENTOLIO, EUNICE JAVARRO
24229 GENTON, JORVIE BAT-ONGAN
24230 GENTROLES, CHERRY JOY LUMANOG
24231 GENTULLAGA, JENELYN LAVALLE
24232 GENZOLA, MA MONICA MEDEL
24233 GENZOLA, PIO MARTIN MEDEL
24234 GENZOLA, ROMELA OLAVE
24235 GEOCADO, MAICA PLACER
24236 GEOLIN, PEƑAFRANCIA GRANADA
24237 GEOLINA, RHEA AMAR
24238 GEOLLEGUE, AYA METANTE
24239 GEONZON, ARIANE MAE CAƑA
24240 GEONZON, CARLOS ISIDRO SIONOSA
24241 GEONZON, GIGIE ROSE SON
24242 GEORFO, JESTONI MIKE ESCARO
24243 GEORLIN, ALMYRA MAY ALEJANDRO
24244 GEPIGA, SHERILYN ADAMOS
24245 GEPIGA, VANESSA DOROY
24246 GEPITULAN, MIRAFLOR ANTONIO
24247 GEPOLGANI, MAY CAUZON
24248 GEPOLLO, MARK ALVIN BAYTA
24249 GEPULANE, CYRISH MARIMON
24250 GEPULLA, JEFF JOLIPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 487 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24251 GEPULLANO, TRISHA PAULA DETO-ON
24252 GEQUILAN, ROXANNE PABALATE
24253 GERAFUSCO, DAFFODILS CASTAƑARES
24254 GERALDE, MATTHEW II SOLLANO
24255 GERALDEZ, IVY TAPAO
24256 GERALDEZ, LESLIE SEAN LODOVICE
24257 GERALDEZ, RHOAN MAE ARAZA
24258 GERALDINO, ANA DANIELLE TUMASIS
24259 GERALDINO, JAMES HIRO BRIONES
24260 GERALDIZO, EDEL CRISOSTOMO
24261 GERALDIZO, ROVILYN SUPANGAN
24262 GERALDO, ANALYN ADRALES
24263 GERALDO, JUMAR CASAS
24264 GERALDO, MERSIE ENITES
24265 GERALI, KATHELYN CABRERA
24266 GERALLA, MELGIN SEPADA
24267 GERANCO, LENNETH OSEO
24268 GERAPOSCO, ANGELICA ESPONILLA
24269 GERARCAS, MARY JANE
24270 GERARDO, ARNOLD FANGUNIL
24271 GERARDO, CHRISTINE MAE TAGALOG
24272 GERARDO, ELAINE GIMENEZ
24273 GERARDO, MARY ANGEL OLCHONDRA
24274 GERARMAN, JELLY FE DALEN
24275 GERARMAN, MODEZA GETUBIG
24276 GERAS, ROBELYN COLO
24277 GERBESE, JANICE TULBA
24278 GERBOLINGO, ERICKA MAYONILA
24279 GERDAN, DONNA LYN ESTEBAN
24280 GERERO, ANGHELO GOGOLA
24281 GERERO, CHERRY ROSE ROQUE
24282 GERERO, NIKKA BONUS
24283 GEREƑA, AMY JOY CARIAN
24284 GERIAN, RODEL ADAN
24285 GERIANE, HAROLD FERNANDEZ
24286 GERILLA, MARITES VILLALINO
24287 GERIO, DANIEL PETER BALITON
24288 GERIO, JOVELYN ABORDO
24289 GERMAN, CARREN SABINAY
24290 GERMANES, GELLA MARIE ALTICEN
24291 GERMEDIA, CARLOU MANAOG
24292 GERMINA, JEREMIE MALECOSIO
24293 GERMINA, MARY JOY TOLING
24294 GERMINAL, PEDRO III ROBLES
24295 GERMINO, XENNETH ANN PONESTO
24296 GERMO, JEZREEL JUANITES
24297 GERNA, DARLEEN GAPUD
24298 GERNA, JONATHAN MAGCUHA
24299 GERNALIN, LYRA VILLEGAS
24300 GEROCHE, KYLE JUSTIN VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 488 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24301 GEROCHI, LORRAINE HUBAG
24302 GERODIAS, ALGIN MABAN
24303 GERODIAS, ANDY JR ABACON
24304 GERODIAS, EMELY NANINI
24305 GERODIAS, GERMAINE PABLO
24306 GERODIAS, NIEL MABATO-AN
24307 GERODIAS, SHERYL TOROBA
24308 GEROMIANO, DARIO GRATE
24309 GEROMO, KYLE KRISTIAN JAY ISAW
24310 GEROMO, MARK NIEL RAGA
24311 GERON, CHARLES LANGAMAN
24312 GERON, KIMBERLY JOY MONDALA
24313 GERON, REYGINE REGUNTON
24314 GERONA, ABIGAIL ARELA
24315 GERONA, ANDREA AMOR SALIENTE
24316 GERONA, DANICA TORRATO
24317 GERONA, DOMINIC PUDA
24318 GERONA, GAYRENE DONGITO
24319 GERONA, GIANELLE CAƑEGA
24320 GERONA, HELMER BIOL
24321 GERONA, MARIA VICTORIA HAGURILES
24322 GERONA, VIA BERNADETTE ALMONTE
24323 GERONCA, BETZIE PEARL DOCTO
24324 GERONCA, MA TRINIA MAGLASANG
24325 GERONDA, EMILY PERUNA
24326 GERONDA, FLORIO MAASIN
24327 GERONDIO, JEAH RETIZA
24328 GERONGA, JAN ARTHUR SADIA
24329 GERONILLA, JERRY JR ASIS
24330 GERONIMO, ABEL ARBUES
24331 GERONIMO, BENICIO EDGARDO III CAYETANO
24332 GERONIMO, JIMWEL PAYA
24333 GERONIMO, JONAH RONDAEL
24334 GERONIMO, JOSHUA QUERIJERO
24335 GERONIMO, MARIO LOZANO
24336 GERONIMO, MARY ANNE JOY DIMARUCUT
24337 GERONIMO, RAFFY AGUSTIN
24338 GERONIMO, ROWEL GRUMO
24339 GEROSANIB, PERLY VILLANUEVA
24340 GEROY, CLARENCE JEAN ALBOS
24341 GERPACIO, JAMAICA PENALES
24342 GERTOS, CLARISSA BARCENAL
24343 GERVACIO, ARNEL ABIƑO
24344 GERVACIO, CORNELIA DIƑOZO
24345 GERVACIO, JOYLYN PALAPAR
24346 GERVACIO, MAHJID CUERVO
24347 GERVACIO, MYDEE OLANO
24348 GERVERO, JOHNESSA MAY CINCO
24349 GERVISE, MARIA CELINA BULAN
24350 GESALAN, ISABEL DEJANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 489 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24351 GESITE, GLENN PANTARAS
24352 GESLANI, LEA CANCINO
24353 GESMAN, SHYL-AN MAE BASALAN
24354 GESMUNDO, GAUD HOMER YUSORES
24355 GESMUNDO, JAYCEL ARANGUREN
24356 GESMUNDO, JEFFERSON GUBAN
24357 GESOLGON, MYLA
24358 GESTA, APPLE MAE DULGUIME
24359 GESTA, FLORABEL SILVA
24360 GESTA, JUDY-ANN LUNA
24361 GESTA, ROMVIE JAMES SOCAYRE
24362 GESTALAO, KHENLY JOHN
24363 GESTIADA, CHRISTINE PELESORES
24364 GESTIADA, MARK NOEL GROYON
24365 GESTIDO, APPLE GIGANTONE
24366 GESULGON, ANNE PATRIZ GUEVARRA
24367 GESULGON, NERYL BARBAS
24368 GETALAGA, ARMIE JOY BARADIO
24369 GETALLA, DARIEL KIM BULAT-AG
24370 GETIAYON, CLARISSA JALLORES
24371 GETIDA, JAYROSE BERNAJE
24372 GETIGAN, JIMMY JR TICAR
24373 GETIGAN, JOLYN GAL
24374 GETIGAN, JOSHUA YMMANUELLE CABATINGAN
24375 GETIGAN, NIL JAY LAVENDIA
24376 GETONZO, JOEMIE JANE DALMACIO
24377 GETONZO, ROGELA TANATE
24378 GEVERO, ALLEAH CRESPO
24379 GEVERO, MICHELLE TAGUIBAO
24380 GEVERO, MIRASOL MUCHO
24381 GEVERO, ROLEMAR NIKKA SOLANEO
24382 GEVEROLA, BRYAN JAY POLIQUIT
24383 GEVEROLA, DEVINE CABILLO
24384 GEVEROLA, ELISHA COMALING
24385 GEVEROLA, IRIS GETALLA
24386 GEVESO, RUBY MAR ESMEJARDA
24387 GEYROZAGA, CRISH GELLA
24388 GEƑEBRE, GEMARD JEM PADLAN
24389 GEƑOSO, GERALD CUBIO
24390 GEƑOSO, JORDAN TUELLA
24391 GHANI, SHERWAIN VANCE TOYOKEN
24392 GIAGONIA, JESSIE MONTEALTO
24393 GIAN, MARIE BETH PEPITO
24394 GIANAN, ANGELICA ROSE LLAVE
24395 GIANAN, CAROUSEL TEVES
24396 GIANAN, ERIKA VERCELES
24397 GIANAN, ISABEL ANNE MAZAN
24398 GIANAN, MA CHRISTINA NAA
24399 GIANAN, RYAN MANALANG
24400 GIANGAN, BONIFACIO JR LASTIMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 490 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24401 GIANGAN, CRISTY ANN GOMEZ
24402 GIANGAN, LOWIEDEL DIAZ
24403 GIANGAN, MARJORIE AWID
24404 GIBAGA, RICA JEAN CAƑELAS
24405 GIBAN, NORIELYN CAPALES
24406 GICANA, DIANE DELOTAVO
24407 GICO, HERMHEL PICARRA
24408 GICO, JERREN CORREJADO
24409 GICOLE, REINNA VENNA ORAƑO
24410 GIDA, CLAUDINE TOLENTINO
24411 GIDA, MARIA JANUARIOS ISMAEL
24412 GIDA, RULYNN ANNE DAAN
24413 GIDA, SHAIRYL ELEJORDE
24414 GIDACAN, PRINCESS DAIAN ROSAS
24415 GIDAYAWAN, JACQUELINE ORONGAN
24416 GIDOC, GISELLE GELUA
24417 GIDUCOS, MICKY ESCARAN
24418 GIERZA, AIBELYN SUMAGAYSAY
24419 GIGABINI, FAITH JOY STA ROSA
24420 GIGANTANA, ALLEAH MAE MACADAY
24421 GIGANTANA, CHRISTOPHER RAE BAUTISTA
24422 GIGANTANA, MARY JOYCE MACALALAD
24423 GIGANTE, LORVINA TEMPORAL
24424 GIGANTE, MARJELYN PEPITO
24425 GIGANTE, ROMYLYN JUMANTOC
24426 GIGANTE, SHELLA MAE BATICTIC
24427 GIGANTO, EDGARDO DENOSTA
24428 GIGANTO, JESSAMAE GALIDO
24429 GIGANTO, LORNA GRACE LEGANTO
24430 GIGANTONE, MARCELINO JR GUPIT
24431 GIGER, VON MARC DE BALUCOS
24432 GIGJE, CLARICE ROTA
24433 GIGJE, SUSHMITA BARBAS
24434 GIL, JUDY ANN AMASOLA
24435 GIL, PEARLYN JOY ACANTO
24436 GILAGA, JULIUS ESTALANE
24437 GILBA, MARY JOY DEOPIDO
24438 GILBERO, HARVIN JAY ALESTRE
24439 GILBERO, JASON DAYONDON
24440 GILBERO, LYCO PAULO PONCE
24441 GILBUENA, JEAN DELA TORRE
24442 GILBUENA, JENNY OFTANA
24443 GILBUENA, PRESCILA GELLA
24444 GILDO, JOHN MARK BALURAN
24445 GILE, ROSELYN GUELAS
24446 GILE, WILFRED LEDAMA
24447 GILHANG, LHINEVER TUBAT
24448 GILIG, DILL RUSHEL ARONG
24449 GILLA, VANNESA CABUDBUD
24450 GILLADO, JANILO BALANCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 491 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24451 GILLADO, VANESSA ALILLO
24452 GILLANG, VALERIE JOY ORDANEL
24453 GILLE, JOVELYN
24454 GILLEGO, JULIUS RINZ BOMBITA
24455 GILLES, LAILANIE BACLAS
24456 GILLESANIA, WAYNE GIEIA MILLAMENA
24457 GILLO, ANA FRANCIS ASNA
24458 GILLONA, JEFFERSON TAGARO
24459 GILO, ALEXANDER JR DELARMENTE
24460 GILO, FETTY JAMIS
24461 GILO, JESSICA GINEZ
24462 GILOƑGOS, ELNA DAWN OGATIS
24463 GILVES, MARY ANN SALVA
24464 GIMANG, LIZA MAE CARBONILLA
24465 GIMANTOG, JUDY ANN TUBONGBANUA
24466 GIMEDA, HASPE ROCO
24467 GIMENA, JERELYN MAE FAJARDO
24468 GIMENA, KAREN LLONA
24469 GIMENA, MARIANE QUITALEG
24470 GIMENA, REZYL ANNE SUNDAYON
24471 GIMENEZ, ANGELICA SECRETARIA
24472 GIMENEZ, MARY ANN AQUE
24473 GIMENO, ALLEN KEN JARDELEZA
24474 GIMENO, APRIL LOVE ENRIQUEZ
24475 GIMENO, MICHELLE BERNN DULCE
24476 GIMENO, ROGELIO JR RAMIREZ
24477 GIMONGALA, MARIEN GEYROZAGA
24478 GIMOROS, JAICHA MINGAY
24479 GIMOTEA, FRERIE GEGRIMAL
24480 GIMOTEA, QUENNIE LOU BARONA
24481 GIMOTO, RAFFY JAKOSALEM
24482 GIMPAYA, ROGER ALMIROL
24483 GIMPAYA, RUSSEL JOHN VELASCO
24484 GIMPAYAN, MIDE RABE
24485 GINE, RENERIO II GACILAN
24486 GINES, MARY ALTHEA DIANNE LAPRADES
24487 GINEZ, MA PAOLA LOU ROSGAL
24488 GINEZ, PENAFLOR BACANI
24489 GINGCO, KATRINKA JANE DULACA
24490 GINGCO, MARY FLOR SUNIEGA
24491 GINGONE, AZENITTEE BALQUIN
24492 GINGOYON, ESTELLA TENEBROSO
24493 GIOLAGON, KIMBERLY MATEO
24494 GIPA, RHINA SALVE BALO
24495 GIPA, ZHA-ZHA MAGNOLIA BELTRAN
24496 GIRAO, JANINE KASSANDRA CATER
24497 GIRASOL, ZARUJO CALINGACION
24498 GIRAY, CHRISTINE JOY SAPA
24499 GIRAY, DJHOANA JOLOAN
24500 GIRAY, MHILES ESMENDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 492 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24501 GIRAY, SALVADOR ADARAYAN
24502 GIRON, CEYLON BALONDO
24503 GIRON, CHERRY ANN HEPANA
24504 GIRON, JAZEL PEARL AGUACITO
24505 GIRON, MICHELLE ANGELA BELLO
24506 GISALAN, AURELIO LOPEZ
24507 GISALAN, MICAH RUBIO
24508 GISULTURA, JOVY BAYLOSIS
24509 GITANES, JENIE HINAMPAS
24510 GITO, HANNAH KRISHIA DELA ROSA
24511 GLANG, GLYNES ANN SUMALPONG
24512 GLEE, DENISE SHAIRA BACUDO
24513 GLEMAO, MELISSA LOPEZ
24514 GLENA, ANDREA MAE VELASQUEZ
24515 GLICO, MIKEE
24516 GLICO, VINCENT RITZE GEMAO
24517 GLIFONEA, JOHN LOIS CANELA
24518 GLIFONEA, KRISSET ANN FRADEJAS
24519 GLINO, REGINE PORTIA MARTINEZ
24520 GLOBIO, NEENA RIZA LOPEZ
24521 GLODO, MAUREEN LAGASCA
24522 GLODOVE, ARRA MAE TAƑOLA
24523 GLODOVE, MARK LAGUARDIA
24524 GLOMAR, FRANCIS GAMALO
24525 GLOR, SHEILA MAE ESTRAƑERO
24526 GLORIA, CHRISTINE JOY ADENIT
24527 GLORIA, GELLIE DE MESA
24528 GLORIA, JAN EXCELLSIS VALENZUELA
24529 GLORIA, JOHN CARLO VIRREY
24530 GLORIA, MARIA KATRINA SUAREZ
24531 GLORIA, MARY GRACE VALMERA
24532 GLORIA, SHAINA MAY APOSTOL
24533 GLORIANE, ALFRED GEORGE
24534 GLORIANI, ZHENALIE MAE BINAUHAN
24535 GLORIOSO, CHARLENE BALDEMORO
24536 GLORIOSO, DENNISE LAZARO
24537 GLORIOSO, MARICON BALONZO
24538 GLOVA, GERALD MOROD
24539 GLUDO, MAYLA CANTUBA
24540 GO, ANDREA BIANCA SALES
24541 GO, CHELLA MONTEHERMOSO
24542 GO, CLAIRE GARNETTE GARCIA
24543 GO, DIANA TUTOR
24544 GO, JESSICA ZITA
24545 GO, MARGAUX GONZALES
24546 GO, MARY ANN JOI OCAMPO
24547 GO, MARY JANE PUTOR
24548 GO, MELKY DIZON
24549 GO, NIƑA ABEGAIL ELOISA TAMAYO
24550 GO, SYDRIL SHANE MATER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 493 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24551 GO, WILLY PIZON
24552 GOBRES, ROSE ANN DOMINGO
24553 GOBRIS, KATHLEEN CASULLA
24554 GOC-ONG, ANN CATHERINE BULAWAN
24555 GOC-ONG, ARCHIE PASILANG
24556 GOC-ONG, DARLENE VILLACORTE
24557 GOC-ONG, JHONALICE ARDOƑA
24558 GOC-ONG, JOHN CLYDE COLOMER
24559 GOC-ONG, MC JOHN INSIK
24560 GOCE, JULIEMARIE DELA FUENTE
24561 GOCE, MARIANE DEYPUYART
24562 GOCO, CANDY RABI
24563 GOCO, JUDY MAR LINAS
24564 GODA, ANNE JHEEL JOYCE FANER
24565 GODAGOD, RUBY TACIO
24566 GODARIDO, JEZA MAE NAMUAG
24567 GODELOSAO, JESSEL CERELIGIA
24568 GODELOSAO, REJEAN ALERIA
24569 GODEN, JULIETA GILO
24570 GODES, IVY GRACE PAVO
24571 GODEZANO, MAY ANN DAMAULAO
24572 GODIENES, EUNICE NICOLE
24573 GODIN, MARIE OGARDO
24574 GODINEZ, AIVIE RODRIGO
24575 GODINEZ, GILDA MALAYO
24576 GODINEZ, MARIEL LUCMAN
24577 GODINEZ, MELVIN
24578 GODIO, GYE LYNNE TIMAN
24579 GODOY, ANGELENE FAME TEODOSIO
24580 GODOY, GIAN PAOLO BONIFACIO
24581 GODOY, MARIA EULA LALAINE SAN ANTONIO
24582 GODOY, PRINCESS RHONALLA ANACION
24583 GOGO, BENZAR SINALILING
24584 GOH, CHUI LING VILLAFUERTE
24585 GOHANGNA, AMIE MUGAL
24586 GOHETIA, FLOREDA CALUBAG
24587 GOHIL, JESSIE SUAREZ
24588 GOHILING, JEFFERSON MERCADO
24589 GOIS, JOHN ABETT GRASPELA
24590 GOJAR, PAUL JOHN
24591 GOJAR, SHEENA GLORIANE
24592 GOJIT, LYRA GIME
24593 GOJIT, NOELA GELOTIN
24594 GOJO, ANGELICA BERMEJO
24595 GOJO CRUZ, JOHN BENEDICT CRUZ
24596 GOKOTANO, LOREN TANILON
24597 GOLANDRINA, CRISTIAN CARL ANTIPASADO
24598 GOLANE, JENNEY CABER
24599 GOLANGAYAN, APPLE MANGONON
24600 GOLE CRUZ, SUNSHINE DEATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 494 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24601 GOLES, CHARLINE BALCITA
24602 GOLES, FEMIE CARTAGENA
24603 GOLES, SHANELY MAE CASTRODES
24604 GOLEZ, ARNEL SERONDO
24605 GOLEZ, HELEN
24606 GOLEZ, THERESA SALEM
24607 GOLFO, JOCELYN DESWASIDO
24608 GOLGOTA, ROMEL BUBAN
24609 GOLIFARDO, ALFREDO JR MADAMAY
24610 GOLIMLIM, KIRBY ALBERCA
24611 GOLING, ASLIAH REGARO
24612 GOLISAO, KIM COLITA
24613 GOLLENA, MARY ANDREA MANDO
24614 GOLO, JEVEMA GRACE ERIDA
24615 GOLONG, MARISOL AVILA
24616 GOLONG, ROSALINA RAMIREZ
24617 GOLORAN, JESSA BARRIOS
24618 GOLORAN, MARIA NICOLE CURATO
24619 GOLOSINDA, DESIREE OMAPAS
24620 GOLOSINO, ALEX CAƑO
24621 GOLOSINO, ELTON JOHN VALMORIA
24622 GOLOSINO, JENNETTE CARILIMDILIMAN
24623 GOLOSINO, NIƑO SITOY
24624 GOLOSINO, REMIE ANN SARAH BASA
24625 GOLVIN, SHARON ROSE LIBRANDO
24626 GOM-O, MARGIE LAGAWAD
24627 GOMAMPONG, AISAH MAGDARA
24628 GOMANGAN, SILMA PISONG
24629 GOMBOC, NOLI JR JIMENEZ
24630 GOMERA, ALLEN JOHN MORALES
24631 GOMERA, NATHANIEL DORUYA
24632 GOMERA, NELSON JR DAYONDON
24633 GOMEZ, ABEGAIL CORTEZ
24634 GOMEZ, ADORNES TURING
24635 GOMEZ, AIZA TUTOR
24636 GOMEZ, ARIEL YAUN
24637 GOMEZ, BRYAN ACE BALIAT
24638 GOMEZ, CHARISH ROSETE
24639 GOMEZ, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA JANDAYAN
24640 GOMEZ, CLAIRE CABUCANA
24641 GOMEZ, CRISTINEE BUENSUCESO
24642 GOMEZ, ERIKA OBIADO
24643 GOMEZ, FEREEN JENA FALCIS
24644 GOMEZ, FRITZ JULS CANTIGA
24645 GOMEZ, GLENN ESTARES
24646 GOMEZ, HAROLD IGNATIUS SARTIN
24647 GOMEZ, HELNER IDJAO
24648 GOMEZ, JENGER CATAN
24649 GOMEZ, JENNICA JAYNE VILLAMOR
24650 GOMEZ, JOHN PAUL ARIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 495 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24651 GOMEZ, JOHN ROBERT DOYDOY
24652 GOMEZ, JOMERL IPANAG
24653 GOMEZ, JOSEPH CAPONGPONGAN
24654 GOMEZ, JOVIE ANN LABADOR
24655 GOMEZ, JUNVIC BUCAR
24656 GOMEZ, JUSTINE CARL TULABOT
24657 GOMEZ, KIER MAR BARRIOS
24658 GOMEZ, KRISTHONY JUNE TOLEDO
24659 GOMEZ, LIRIO MERCADO
24660 GOMEZ, MAE ANN IRABON
24661 GOMEZ, MARC NELSON MALAZARTE
24662 GOMEZ, MARIA PATRICIA YANGA
24663 GOMEZ, MARIEL KAYE ANN ARDEZA
24664 GOMEZ, MARINELLE BACUƑO
24665 GOMEZ, MARINHELA HAIDEE LUSUNG
24666 GOMEZ, MARK JAYSON HUELVA
24667 GOMEZ, MARY ANN TAGAPIA
24668 GOMEZ, MAY ROSE LORIEGA
24669 GOMEZ, MELCAH RUBIO
24670 GOMEZ, MELINDA ROSALES
24671 GOMEZ, MERINELLE JANE ALEGRE
24672 GOMEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO CASTIL
24673 GOMEZ, MICHELLE TULIAO
24674 GOMEZ, NOEMI SORIANO
24675 GOMEZ, REA ESCORIAL
24676 GOMEZ, RECHELLE NAVARRO
24677 GOMEZ, RICO JAN CORTON
24678 GOMEZ, ROCHELLE MACAPAGAL
24679 GOMEZ, ROCHELLE QUINTO
24680 GOMEZ, ROCILO LANOY
24681 GOMEZ, ROSA JANE NOVICIO
24682 GOMEZ, RUBY JIMENEZ
24683 GOMEZ, RUTH DEL ROSARIO
24684 GOMEZ, SAN PEARL PEREZ
24685 GOMEZ, SUNNY BOY PEDILO
24686 GOMISONG, DIANNE PANOY
24687 GOMISONG, JENNY ROSE GONZAGA
24688 GOMO, SHAIRA MAIVE CONSIGNA
24689 GOMOLON, REGINA ALEXA BUSCANO
24690 GOMOLOY, LIZA CLEAR CUENCA
24691 GOMONIT, JESSAH SECHICO
24692 GOMONIT, MERRILL BRAZA
24693 GOMONIT, RHEA TORRES
24694 GONATO, JAN WILLIAMMAE CHESKA BURDIS
24695 GONATO, JENNARIE BUCOL
24696 GONAYON, CHARISMA JAE BALIGOD
24697 GONDAO, REMELYN FEROLIN
24698 GONEO, JOEBERT GLOMAR
24699 GONGOB, CHRISTINE OCHEA
24700 GONGOB, JEA EMPINADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 496 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24701 GONGOB, REYNALDO JR ALESING
24702 GONGON, ARJIE OROS
24703 GONGONA, IESA ANGELA RUFINO
24704 GONGORA, ALGIELYCCA ALPOS
24705 GONGORA, MA VALENTINA
24706 GONIA, MERRIECHEL SAAVEDRA
24707 GONIABO, JEA PUERTO
24708 GONITO, MAICA DENISSE LOPEZ
24709 GONITO, NORALYN GONZALES
24710 GONO, GLYDEL MAE PUSA
24711 GONO, JENNY DIAZ
24712 GONO, JOANA PAULINE MANGULABNAN
24713 GONOWON, ROWENA SAQUILLO
24714 GONSAY, LEMAR KING MALINAB
24715 GONTEƑAS, GEZELLE GEE CAƑADA
24716 GONZAGA, AIZA MAE SALUDARES
24717 GONZAGA, AL REYMOND LETRADA
24718 GONZAGA, ALFA MAE CASIMIRO
24719 GONZAGA, ANDREI JOSHUA LOZANO
24720 GONZAGA, ANGELITO QUITO
24721 GONZAGA, ANTONIO JR BEDUYA
24722 GONZAGA, ARCHIE ABAWAG
24723 GONZAGA, CARLY JEAN MIAO
24724 GONZAGA, CYRIL JANE REMERATA
24725 GONZAGA, DIANNE GRACE GALANZA
24726 GONZAGA, DIOSANIE GABUT
24727 GONZAGA, EDIELYN PAGLINAWAN
24728 GONZAGA, ERWIN RETUYA
24729 GONZAGA, FREDDIE PARCIA
24730 GONZAGA, GRETCHEN NIPA
24731 GONZAGA, JANALVAE MANCIA
24732 GONZAGA, JASMIN MEDRANO
24733 GONZAGA, JEAN DAƑOSO
24734 GONZAGA, JENNY GUINSON
24735 GONZAGA, JEREMIAH DAVID REMPERAS
24736 GONZAGA, JOVETTE OBAS
24737 GONZAGA, JUNZON MARK DIADULA
24738 GONZAGA, KAREN CABANSI
24739 GONZAGA, KRISIA JANE GEAGONIA
24740 GONZAGA, LISETTE DIMAANO
24741 GONZAGA, MA ELISA NUƑEZ
24742 GONZAGA, MARIA BELINDA JUANITES
24743 GONZAGA, MARVELYN VELASCO
24744 GONZAGA, MARY JEAN ESCABARTE
24745 GONZAGA, MONALEZA MABUGAY
24746 GONZAGA, ROSE BE MIAO
24747 GONZAGA, ROZEL TRABAJADA
24748 GONZAGA, SAMUEL PATAMBANG
24749 GONZAGA, SLAND MAE DELOS REYES
24750 GONZAGA, THERESE RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 497 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24751 GONZAGA, VANMARK BORDADO
24752 GONZAL, KING PHILIP CHING
24753 GONZALES, ALEC BENJUR MALABONGA
24754 GONZALES, ANA MARIE PIGAR
24755 GONZALES, ANDREA REIKO VILLANUEVA
24756 GONZALES, ANDREI BENABESE
24757 GONZALES, ANGELA LOVELY CAMACHO
24758 GONZALES, ANGELICA ACOSTA
24759 GONZALES, ANGELICA MARIANO
24760 GONZALES, ANNA MARIE GALANG
24761 GONZALES, ANTHONY ACE SIERRA
24762 GONZALES, BETHLEHEM NEPOMUCENO
24763 GONZALES, CAMILLE MAGCALAS
24764 GONZALES, CHARISSE ANNE SOLANO
24765 GONZALES, CHARLIE CABAƑERO
24766 GONZALES, CHARRY PADILLA
24767 GONZALES, COLEEN IRISH GARRA
24768 GONZALES, CRISTINA BANTANG
24769 GONZALES, CRISTINA CAPILI
24770 GONZALES, CRISTINA VICENTE
24771 GONZALES, CRISTINE MAE ESMENDA
24772 GONZALES, CYRIL CLAIRE AQUINO
24773 GONZALES, DERICK RAY ARANETA
24774 GONZALES, DIANE CLARISSE ARTANA
24775 GONZALES, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
24776 GONZALES, DIOVELYN SARTE
24777 GONZALES, EDDEN JOYCE BINGIL
24778 GONZALES, EHXELL LANDICHO
24779 GONZALES, ELIZABETH SALVADOR
24780 GONZALES, ETHEL DE GUZMAN
24781 GONZALES, EVELYN CORTEZ
24782 GONZALES, FAITH HOPE CAJENTA
24783 GONZALES, FRANKLIN LUCIANO
24784 GONZALES, GENOVIVA BAEL
24785 GONZALES, GERLYN DELA ROSA
24786 GONZALES, HAZEL GRACE GAMBOA
24787 GONZALES, HAZEL JANE VIGILIA
24788 GONZALES, HELEN REYES
24789 GONZALES, HYDEE GALLOS
24790 GONZALES, ILDEFONSO III ULEP
24791 GONZALES, IRIS MURIALLE PREMAYLON
24792 GONZALES, JAN ELAINE BALBUENA
24793 GONZALES, JANNELLE MARCH NOSIL
24794 GONZALES, JAY ANN IBAƑEZ
24795 GONZALES, JAYCEL LARA
24796 GONZALES, JAZEL MICAH SECO
24797 GONZALES, JELYN MAY SAL
24798 GONZALES, JENEFER ARIEM
24799 GONZALES, JENIEFER DELOY
24800 GONZALES, JENNELYN FULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 498 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24801 GONZALES, JENNIFER LARDIZABAL
24802 GONZALES, JERICHO VISITACION
24803 GONZALES, JEROME DIMARUCUT
24804 GONZALES, JERWIN PISON
24805 GONZALES, JESELL RECIO
24806 GONZALES, JESZAMAE SUMALPONG
24807 GONZALES, JEWEL DIANE SORIANO
24808 GONZALES, JEWEL LANDER VIRAY
24809 GONZALES, JIZER GENEROSO
24810 GONZALES, JOANNA MAE ALBURO
24811 GONZALES, JOBE ESPOSO
24812 GONZALES, JOEL DEGORIO
24813 GONZALES, JOEMARIE JR MOLEƑO
24814 GONZALES, JOHN CARL LASAP
24815 GONZALES, JOHN MARK ESCALA
24816 GONZALES, JOHN REMON MANDOS
24817 GONZALES, JONNA MAY ALIPIO
24818 GONZALES, JOSEPHINE GAVIOLA
24819 GONZALES, JOVELYN ALINGALAN
24820 GONZALES, JOYCE ANN MAGNO
24821 GONZALES, JUDY ANN DE VERA
24822 GONZALES, JULIE ANNE CAPILITAN
24823 GONZALES, JUMEAL SALARDE
24824 GONZALES, JUVY BIBE
24825 GONZALES, KARLA MARIE GARCIA
24826 GONZALES, KATE ABELENE LAGTO
24827 GONZALES, KESIAKE FIGUEROA
24828 GONZALES, KRISFER ANNE RIVERA
24829 GONZALES, KRISTINE PALTEP
24830 GONZALES, LAARNI UTARA
24831 GONZALES, LEA MAE MONESIT
24832 GONZALES, LESLYN VILLANUEVA
24833 GONZALES, LILETH LEYNES
24834 GONZALES, LORIELYN PACHECO
24835 GONZALES, LOVELY CREZYL ROMERO
24836 GONZALES, LOVELY PEARL JOY BUENAVENTURA
24837 GONZALES, LUCY TENGCO
24838 GONZALES, MARIA CECILIA BULAYO
24839 GONZALES, MARIANE BATAC
24840 GONZALES, MARIDEL JARINA
24841 GONZALES, MARIELLA QUILALA
24842 GONZALES, MARION JOYCE CUSTODIO
24843 GONZALES, MARISSA JACANG
24844 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY ACUNIN
24845 GONZALES, MARTIN REY JR SORIANO
24846 GONZALES, MARVIN CHRISTIAN DELFIN
24847 GONZALES, MARY ANGEL ANCHETA
24848 GONZALES, MARY ANN CAMILING
24849 GONZALES, MARY CRISELDA BARABAS
24850 GONZALES, MARY CRISS DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 499 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24851 GONZALES, MARY KEITH BITONG
24852 GONZALES, MARY ROSE SANTIAGO
24853 GONZALES, MAYBELL CAPISTRANO
24854 GONZALES, MEGG BACARO
24855 GONZALES, MICAH ELLA RAMOS
24856 GONZALES, MICKAELLA PERDON
24857 GONZALES, MONICA NICOLE CLETO
24858 GONZALES, NELSON PABUAYA
24859 GONZALES, NEOME ROSE GABRIEL
24860 GONZALES, NORALYN SAULO
24861 GONZALES, NORIE JEAN TACLAS
24862 GONZALES, NORLY GRACE OGATIS
24863 GONZALES, PAULA JANE PANDI
24864 GONZALES, PAULO MIGUEL LAPITAN
24865 GONZALES, PHILMAR MIRAN
24866 GONZALES, PRINCESS DIANNE BALANAY
24867 GONZALES, RACHEL FRANCISCO
24868 GONZALES, RACHEL MANCAO
24869 GONZALES, RANDA SHELLA MAGNO
24870 GONZALES, RAY SPENCER MACALAGUING
24871 GONZALES, RELLY MAR MANLAWE
24872 GONZALES, REMIA JOY VALENTE
24873 GONZALES, REMILYN SAPUNTO
24874 GONZALES, RENEIN JAUSAN
24875 GONZALES, REY MARF ABRIGANA
24876 GONZALES, REYCHELLE BULAO
24877 GONZALES, REYMOND MINGUITA
24878 GONZALES, RIZALYN MAMACLAY
24879 GONZALES, ROBIE AN MACATIVO
24880 GONZALES, ROCELLE SUPREMO
24881 GONZALES, ROMELYN
24882 GONZALES, RONALD ANCHETA
24883 GONZALES, RONALYN HISMAN
24884 GONZALES, ROSE ANN LINGCODO
24885 GONZALES, ROSEANNE ROJAS
24886 GONZALES, ROXANIE GALLOS
24887 GONZALES, RUEMIE PEGA
24888 GONZALES, SHAINA MAE ORANZA
24889 GONZALES, SHARMAINE TERRENAL
24890 GONZALES, SHEILA MARIE REMECIO
24891 GONZALES, SHIELA MAY OGRIMEN
24892 GONZALES, STEPHANIE BARIEN
24893 GONZALES, STEVEN LOUIE DIONEDA
24894 GONZALES, TRISHA MAE CARAAN
24895 GONZALES, VILMAR SAHALI
24896 GONZALES, WILO CASERO
24897 GONZALES, YSMAEL III BUNDALIAN
24898 GONZALEZ, KATHRYN GLORY DEVELLERES
24899 GONZALEZ, MARY LYN FRANCISCO
24900 GONZALO, CHARMAINE FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 500 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24901 GONZALO, JACKIELYN MAGALIAO
24902 GONZALO, JORDAN REYES
24903 GONZALOS, IRISH LAMOSTE
24904 GONZALVO, GINALYN DONATO
24905 GONZALVO, RUSHELLE INDICIO
24906 GOOBAN, GLAIZA IMARIE DULANSI
24907 GOON, CHARITY LANNE MAGUIWE
24908 GOPET, ESTEPANIE TIO
24909 GOPEZ, JAMAICA WIJANGCO
24910 GOPIO, ANTONIO JR ILUSTRISIMO
24911 GOPIO, RENALYN MERCADER
24912 GORDEVILLA, ALJOHN PUEDAN
24913 GORDO, CIARA SHANE BISNAR
24914 GORDO, GLADYS RESULTA
24915 GORDO, NELLY ANN TAGNIPES
24916 GORDO, RONA MEE FRIAS
24917 GORDOLA, NOELIZA SINOGBA
24918 GORDON, CHERRY ANN GABUAT
24919 GORDON, REA GUZMAN
24920 GORDON, ROSE FRELYN MAE ESTAƑERO
24921 GORDONAS, ZHALAMOR ABUELO
24922 GORE, FELIPE JR DAQUIADO
24923 GORES, JESSICA SALUD
24924 GORGE, SHIELLA MAE BUGHAO
24925 GORGOD, JOMEL HERMOSA
24926 GORGONIA, JESSICA GICA
24927 GORGONIA, LESLY ROSE GOREMBALEM
24928 GORGONIA, RAMIL JR VERANO
24929 GORGONIO, MARK LEVI BITOR
24930 GORGONIO, REGGIE VILLARUEL
24931 GORIO, SHIELA MAE TUTO
24932 GORION, KARL ANGELO ZETA
24933 GORNES, RHEALYN HAPA
24934 GORNEZ, CHARLIE RODRIGUEZ
24935 GORNEZ, DANIEL GABRIEL BILOCURA
24936 GORNEZ, JOSELITO LENDIO
24937 GORNEZ, LORENCE BACTOL
24938 GOROBAT, SHENNA AMOR RUIZ
24939 GORON, DIANNE GRACE ESCUADRA
24940 GORONAL, JAY-AR BON
24941 GOROSPE, ANNIE PANGILINAN
24942 GOROSPE, DIMPLE JANE ZULUETA
24943 GOROSPE, GB BIALA
24944 GOROSPE, GRACIELLE IVY VILLANUEVA
24945 GOROSPE, LADY DIANNE CABELLO
24946 GOROSPE, LHEA HADUC
24947 GOROSPE, MARIA ANNA GRACIA MAGANA
24948 GOROSPE, MELVIN BALDIRAY
24949 GORPIDO, SHERLIE PASIMOS
24950 GORRA, JASON JOSHUA MAYAGMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 501 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
24951 GORRA, LENEOS PG JOHN PADERO
24952 GORRE, ELMARIE RONQUILLO
24953 GORRE, GELYN RAFAEL
24954 GORRE, LEAH MAE LANOS
24955 GORRE, MICHAEL ANFERNEE ALFONSO
24956 GORRE, RAJANAH CARMEL MANTO
24957 GORTAYO, KENTH LLOYD MANTIQUILLA
24958 GOSE, DENMARK MALLO
24959 GOSE, JEROME AVENDAƑO
24960 GOSILATAR, HELEN GUELA
24961 GOTE, NASBIAH MUSTAPHA
24962 GOTERA, GAY HYACYNTH JAGOLINO
24963 GOTERA, JESSA PEREZ
24964 GOTGOTAO, JHOMARIE JAVILLO
24965 GOTICO, GWEN ASTRID DE BELEN
24966 GOTIS, GINO REY NAPILI
24967 GOTUBAT, JAIME JR CATOR
24968 GOYENA, SHEENNA HIPOS
24969 GOYLAN, MARICEL OMPOC
24970 GOZARIN, LESLIE BALANSAY
24971 GOZON, ALESOL CAPAYCAPAY
24972 GOZON, BERNADETH DE GUZMAN
24973 GOZON, CHERRIE ALCANTARA
24974 GOZON, JHANDY GERODIAS
24975 GOZON, MARIANIE AMORIN
24976 GOZON, MARK JUNE JUPISTA
24977 GOZON, RHEA LYNN ESPINOZA
24978 GOZON, RUTH DIVA
24979 GOZUN, DENISSE ISABELLE OCAMPO
24980 GOZUN, SARAH JANE NOSAL
24981 GRABILLO, MA EDLYN DADULLA
24982 GRABILLO, MARJORIE ESTIL
24983 GRACELA, JENNEFER LAGANG
24984 GRACIA, JOHN SERON
24985 GRACIA, PRINCESS ANGELIKA QUIƑONES
24986 GRACIA, RANCY ANN BACSAL
24987 GRACIADAS, SHARMAINE ERIESO
24988 GRACILLA, JEANN GILLEGO
24989 GRACILLA, MADEL GAMIS
24990 GRADO, RELIETO TARONG
24991 GRAFANE, OLIVIA ANDALEZA
24992 GRAFE, MAE MARGARETTE GENODEPANON
24993 GRAFILO, DENIELLE DIANE DELA CRUZ
24994 GRAGANTA, GLAMOUR FE LORENZANA
24995 GRAGASIN, AGUSTINA MEDIOS
24996 GRAGASIN, CHERYL RIVERA
24997 GRAGASIN, KATRINE ROSE ESTABILLO
24998 GRAGASIN, KUH OJE YLLA OSIAS
24999 GRAGASIN, NIƑA PUNTALAN
25000 GRAGEDA, JEANNE NICOLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 502 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25001 GRAJO, JONA STO DOMINGO
25002 GRAMA, TERESITA NAAGAS
25003 GRAMATICA, JOYCE SIAROT
25004 GRAMPA, WENNIE CINCO
25005 GRAN, JESSA MAE MANTIQUILLA
25006 GRAN, RECHELLE MARIE LAGRIA
25007 GRANADA, CHRISTINE ANGELIE CUEVAS
25008 GRANADA, CLARISSA RESMA
25009 GRANADA, GENEVIEVE VICERA
25010 GRANADA, HONEY MARIGEO JUNTILLA
25011 GRANADA, IJADE TOLEDO
25012 GRANADA, JAYJAY ADVINCULA
25013 GRANADA, LAIDEN MORGA
25014 GRANADA, MAE SHANNE JANE CAGADAS
25015 GRANADA, MARIA ISABEL DELA CRUZ
25016 GRANADA, MARIAN NELD DE VILLA
25017 GRANADA, MARY PAUL NUƑEZ
25018 GRANADA, MELISSA MONDEJAR
25019 GRANADA, OBED SULIT
25020 GRANADA, PATRICIA GENEVI VILA
25021 GRANADA, RECHELLE JOY SINGUELAS
25022 GRANADA, WARREN MARQUEZ
25023 GRANADEROS, EDIZA REAZON
25024 GRANADEROS, ELVIE PENIONES
25025 GRANADEROS, JHONRIL ALCAZAREN
25026 GRANADO, CRISEL FLORENCE NAYVE
25027 GRANADO, PRINCESS JOY PICASO
25028 GRANADO, SHEINA JERARUM
25029 GRANALE, JOELLE MARIE OCAMPO
25030 GRANDE, CHRISTINE GRACE TADLANG
25031 GRANDE, FAYE ABCDE PERLORA
25032 GRANDE, GERLIE VENEZUELA
25033 GRANDEZ, MAYBE MAGAT
25034 GRANGOS, AZALLEYA GENE PINEDA
25035 GRANIL, EDCEL PORLUCAS
25036 GRANIL, MANUEL JR COSTALES
25037 GRANIL, OLIVIA GRACE SOLIMAN
25038 GRANTOS, NORVEN BORABO
25039 GRANTOZA, ANGELICA SALMORIN
25040 GRAPA, ARCELIE SALVA
25041 GRAPA, CHERROBELLE DIVINAGRACIA
25042 GRAPA, PACHE CADUNGOG
25043 GRAPAN, CHERY BUƑAG
25044 GRAPANI, MA TERESA MERCOLITA
25045 GRATA, JESSIE MAE LORAYNA
25046 GRATUITO, KAREN VILLAMOR
25047 GRATUITO, NOVELLE KRIZZA CASTAƑAGA
25048 GRAVADOR, KRISHEIN SUMALPONG
25049 GRAVADOR, RAISA OBEJA
25050 GRAVADOR, ROSELYN BABILONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 503 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25051 GRAVIDEZ, CHARLEMAGNE TABUSO
25052 GRAVILES, JUDY ANN MUNAR
25053 GRAYDA, MC KENDRICK SEBUC
25054 GRAYDA, MIA STEFANIE SEBUC
25055 GRAZA, HABBED SORIANO
25056 GREBIALDE, IRISH BUENSALIDA
25057 GREBIALDE, IVY DE VERA
25058 GRECIA, ALIXI MAE GALON
25059 GRECIA, ANGELICA CAIMAHAN
25060 GRECIA, ANGELIE TAGUIC
25061 GRECIA, BABY JEAN REVILLA
25062 GREFALDE, JESTIN LOUISE KYLE TIMBAL
25063 GREFALDE, RAFAEL VINCENT CORPUZ
25064 GREFIEL, MARIFE ANDALAN
25065 GREGANA, HANNAH LAGUBANA
25066 GREGANA, MERCEDITA TARIAO
25067 GREGO, TIFFANY JOYCE MAGDUA
25068 GREGORE, MARIEL CO
25069 GREGORIO, AIZEL JOY CARISMA
25070 GREGORIO, AMEEN FRANCIA ASISTIO
25071 GREGORIO, ANGELOU ENO
25072 GREGORIO, APRIL LOVE PABALINAS
25073 GREGORIO, APRIL MAE LLANERA
25074 GREGORIO, ARJAMES
25075 GREGORIO, CARISSAMAE LOTA
25076 GREGORIO, CHRISTIAN ARCANGELES
25077 GREGORIO, CHRISTINE CABANSAG
25078 GREGORIO, EMILY JOY OCAMPO
25079 GREGORIO, IVY QUEMADO
25080 GREGORIO, JIMMY CAPIZ
25081 GREGORIO, JONALI REBITO
25082 GREGORIO, LADYLYN DACULA
25083 GREGORIO, LORETA DELA VEGA
25084 GREGORIO, MAE MANCIO
25085 GREGORIO, MANILYN BERDANDINO
25086 GREGORIO, MARK CASIDSID
25087 GREGORIO, MARY JOY DUMANIG
25088 GREGORIO, RACHELLE SIM
25089 GREGORIO, RIZALDY OCAMPO
25090 GREGORIO, RUBELYN PAULINO
25091 GREGORIO, RUTH BERNARDO
25092 GREGORIO, SHAINA DIAZ
25093 GREGORIO, SHEILA MAE CORREA
25094 GREGORIO, THERESE JUNE DOMINGO
25095 GREGORIO, TRISHA ANNE TOLEDO
25096 GREGORIO, VANESSA JANE ABATAYO
25097 GREGORIO, VERNADETH RAMOS
25098 GREGORIO, VIA MACASO
25099 GREMIO, LADY MAY VILLALUZ
25100 GRENCIO, DANICA JOHANA BOGATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 504 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25101 GRENGIA, KEIZEL FAITH DIMASACA
25102 GREPO, KAREN COLEENE ANDAYA
25103 GREPO, PEACHES AIRA DE VILLA
25104 GRESOLA, JUSTINE BALESIADO
25105 GREZOLA, CRISANTO JR CINCO
25106 GRIAR, CHARISSE JOY ESTACION
25107 GRIEGO, GERTRUDE MAYOR
25108 GRIJALDO, MARIA LUZ PEREZ
25109 GRIMALDO, GERLY LAGRIMAS
25110 GRIMALDO, GRACE LAGRIMAS
25111 GRIMALDO, JANEL BUHAT
25112 GRIMALDO, JOHN PHILIP DIMAANDAL
25113 GRIPON, JAYRICKSON FORTUNA
25114 GROBADOR, KATRINA BALUBATA
25115 GROMTHOM, ROBERT BAROLA
25116 GROMTHOM, ROLESON TABBADA
25117 GROMTHOM, ROSALIE TABBADA
25118 GROSPE, JENNY ROSE SANTIAGO
25119 GROSPE, JEZALYN NATIVIDAD
25120 GRUEZO, MARILYN DE GUZMAN
25121 GRULLA, MA GWYNETH ELISE MORATALLA
25122 GRULLO, MAE SHERYL OLALO
25123 GRUMO, ANGEL ROSHER PEDALINO
25124 GRUTA, MARY ANNE IMBING
25125 GRUYAL, DITCHE RUAZA
25126 GUACHE, MARY JANE GABUNA
25127 GUADALUPE, HENRY RUBIO
25128 GUADALUPE, JENNIFER CALLOS
25129 GUADAMOR, KESSY SARDIDO
25130 GUADAYO, JASON SIBAYAN
25131 GUADES, EUGENE PAOLO ZACARIAS
25132 GUADIARIO, FERRYLOU LEBRON
25133 GUAKI, ALDRIN COSTIAN
25134 GUALBERTO, IMMACULATE ANN ANDAYA
25135 GUALEZA, ANN PAMELA FAJE TABORNAL
25136 GUALIZA, WINDELEE GABISAY
25137 GUALVEZ, CHARLENE MAE BARRIA
25138 GUALVEZ, JEFEE ARIATE
25139 GUALVEZ, JENNY ROSE MAGALLONES
25140 GUAMOS, ANGELICA JOY LINGAD
25141 GUAMOS, APRIL PERFECTO
25142 GUAMOS, WILSEN DOLLIE GRACE LINGAD
25143 GUAN, ANGELO CUYOS
25144 GUAN, ELA MAE GUMBAN
25145 GUAN, KRISTELLE MARAVILLA
25146 GUAN, RICKZEL GOCALIN
25147 GUANGCO, AYHRA JANINE BOLTRON
25148 GUANSING, MARYJOYCE CANDY TIBAYAN
25149 GUANSING, MICA POALA ORLANDA
25150 GUANSING, REYANNA PAPILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 505 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25151 GUANSO, JHOANNA HAZEL PALASI
25152 GUANTERO, CHRISTIAN VAN PELIADO
25153 GUANZON, BLESSA ALLYCA GASENDO
25154 GUANZON, CRISTIAN GUILLERMO
25155 GUANZON, ELIEQUIN VILLANUEVA
25156 GUANZON, FLORE ANN TEQUILLO
25157 GUANZON, HONELYN PANIMDIM
25158 GUANZON, JAMES EDWARD MAGTUBO
25159 GUANZON, KEVIN GIL VIRTUSIO
25160 GUANZON, MABELLE ROYO
25161 GUANZON, MARY JEAN ABAYON
25162 GUANZON, NOVIE JOY AGUSTIN
25163 GUANZON, ROWENA RODRIGUEZ
25164 GUARDADOS, HONEYPIE MASAMBO
25165 GUARDAMANO, RUDGIN ERIC MAURIN
25166 GUARDAME, REA SOLOMON
25167 GUARDAPIES, IVEY ALIANSAS
25168 GUARDARIO, MAY JOY MALINAO
25169 GUARDIAN, CARLA GREFALDEO
25170 GUARDIAN, RONINIA DENIEGA
25171 GUARDIANA, AISSA ROSE MAQUILAN
25172 GUARDIANA, YRALIE BAƑADORA
25173 GUARDIANO, JEZIKIEL MOZO
25174 GUARDIANO, REA LOU MENDOZA
25175 GUARIN, AMIELLE ACEL SAMBAJON
25176 GUARIN, DYNA ROSE ALVARADO
25177 GUARIN, JENNIFER BALAGAS
25178 GUARIN, KATHLEEN MEA GALLARDO
25179 GUARIN, LYKA ENITORIO
25180 GUARIN, NIKKA DARLING TISON
25181 GUARIN, PETER KENT PINEDA
25182 GUARIN, ROSETTE MASICAP
25183 GUARIN, SARAH MAE CREBILLO
25184 GUARINO, ASTOR JR DUMANGAS
25185 GUARINO, ELDRICH TOBIAS
25186 GUARINO, JERIZA ANN RETUBIS
25187 GUARISMA, ALBERTO JR DELFIN
25188 GUARO, KRISTEL ANN PANIQUE
25189 GUARRA, IKE SONYR PATRIS
25190 GUARTE, LEAH-MAE DULAY
25191 GUASA, JORELYN DAƑAS
25192 GUASES, JOHN PHILIP ABUYEN
25193 GUASIS, MARIA LORRAINE DE GUZMAN
25194 GUATNO, GLENN JAHRED SUBAAN
25195 GUAVEZ, ISMAEL DELICA
25196 GUAY, GABRIEL JESHURUN CRUZAT
25197 GUAY, GERALDINE BAGUILAT
25198 GUAZON, KIMJO ARWITA
25199 GUAƑIZO, CHRISTIAN JOEDINE MASBATE
25200 GUAƑIZO, HONEY ASCAƑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 506 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25201 GUAƑIZO, RICA GALORA
25202 GUBA, SHAIRA LYNE LABARES
25203 GUBALANE, NORMELEIN COMALING
25204 GUBAN, ANGELNESS SIENNA GURAY
25205 GUBAN, CHESTER KENT RABINA
25206 GUBAN, HONELYN BULABON
25207 GUBAN, KRISTINE JOY FONTE
25208 GUBAN, NIKKA SAMANTHA NEGRE
25209 GUBAT, CHARMINE CASTILLA
25210 GUBAT, REMIA PAJES
25211 GUBATAN, DEBBIE CLAIRE URBINA
25212 GUBATON, LOURENCE DAME CEDEƑO
25213 GUBOT, EUNICE COLUMBRITES
25214 GUBOT, PRECIOUS CAPIN
25215 GUCE, ANALYN ESPINO
25216 GUCE, JOLINA ESGUERRA
25217 GUCELA, BEVERLY MASAGCA
25218 GUCELA, JAMAICA LAURITO
25219 GUCILATAR, JESSA GERONIMO
25220 GUCOR, LORELEI FLORES
25221 GUDA, JOHN DANIEL PENIERO
25222 GUDELOSAO, JEAN ROSE REQUIERME
25223 GUDEN, IVY MASTE
25224 GUDEN, JESTER MARK
25225 GUDES, MA CONXEDES BAGUIO
25226 GUDINO, CARLITO NAVEA
25227 GUDIS, WENDY KATE POL
25228 GUDITO, MARIA DOREEN IBAY
25229 GUDMALIN, MC JEIR ZAMORAS
25230 GUDOY, ANALIZA WAHIT
25231 GUECO, DIANA PUNO
25232 GUECO, JUNEL DIMATEO
25233 GUECO, PINKY MAE LLENA
25234 GUELA, JOHN PAUL GEROLA
25235 GUELA, SHELLA MARIE BARANDA
25236 GUELAS, DENNETH MAE GELUA
25237 GUELAS, MARK LYNDON GURAY
25238 GUELOS, LORIE EVE MATAAC
25239 GUEMO, ALEXA UBALDE
25240 GUEMO, JERIC HAROCHOC
25241 GUERGIO, JOVY ANNE BALASABAS
25242 GUERRA, IMEE ROSE HERRERO
25243 GUERRA, MARK DARYL OCAMPO
25244 GUERRA, ROCHELLE CAPANGPANGAN
25245 GUERRA, ROVELYN SUAREZ
25246 GUERRA, RUTH BARSOMO
25247 GUERRERO, ABEGAIL ANN ISIDORO
25248 GUERRERO, ANGIE TRAQUEƑA
25249 GUERRERO, DANREY ARINGO
25250 GUERRERO, DIANNE MARIE AMIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 507 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25251 GUERRERO, ERNALYN CUSIT
25252 GUERRERO, EZRA SANDOVAL
25253 GUERRERO, FRANCIA MALBOG
25254 GUERRERO, GIEZEL SAYABOC
25255 GUERRERO, HERLYN PADILLA
25256 GUERRERO, JOREEN ILARDE
25257 GUERRERO, LIZETTE CAUNCERAN
25258 GUERRERO, LOVELY MAE GRAGASIN
25259 GUERRERO, MANUEL FRANCISCO ONIAS
25260 GUERRERO, ROSE ANN AGUSTIN
25261 GUERRERO, VALENCERINA NGAGAN
25262 GUERTA, PRINCESS PEARL OROZCO
25263 GUERZON, CAESAR ENRICO PEPITO
25264 GUERZON, JUDE CLARK ARAGON
25265 GUETAN, MICHAEL FUENSALIDA
25266 GUEVARA, CHARISSE JOY STA ANA
25267 GUEVARA, CHE GAYO
25268 GUEVARA, JERICHO DELA CRUZ
25269 GUEVARA, SHANE KAYE SOMERA
25270 GUEVARA, WENIEL MAE
25271 GUEVARRA, AIRENE LIEZYL BACTAD
25272 GUEVARRA, ALAINE ROSE BOMBITA
25273 GUEVARRA, ALLAN ROLAN DAVID
25274 GUEVARRA, COLINE COSIO
25275 GUEVARRA, DIANE LISING
25276 GUEVARRA, EASTER MARIE SAYCON
25277 GUEVARRA, ED SHERLYN CUMAMAO
25278 GUEVARRA, EL JOHN DE JESUS
25279 GUEVARRA, GABRIEL IRA MANUEL
25280 GUEVARRA, GAILE BERNADETTE DELA ROSA
25281 GUEVARRA, JENNIFER CONCEPCION
25282 GUEVARRA, JEROME APAY
25283 GUEVARRA, JHOSA BONDAD
25284 GUEVARRA, JOLINA SANTOS
25285 GUEVARRA, JUNE CARLO EXCONDE
25286 GUEVARRA, JUSTINE MARRITZ ORAPA
25287 GUEVARRA, KATRINA CALMA
25288 GUEVARRA, KENNETH LAPUZ
25289 GUEVARRA, KYLA EUNISSE ESTRELLA
25290 GUEVARRA, MARIA ELLICHELL FE SALUT
25291 GUEVARRA, MARK ECHIPARE
25292 GUEVARRA, MARVIN RAMOS
25293 GUEVARRA, OWEN KEITH MOJICA
25294 GUEVARRA, RACHEL ARTANA
25295 GUEVARRA, ROXANNE TRISHA VERDADERO
25296 GUEVARRA, RYAN JOSEPH BADDAL
25297 GUEVARRA, RYZA ANNE ASIS
25298 GUEVARRA, SHERILYN HAMBRE
25299 GUEVARRA, WELLA SHEVENE JUMAGDAO
25300 GUHIL, JANESA EHADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 508 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25301 GUIA, KARYL SABILLO
25302 GUIAB, JEMMAH LAXAMANA
25303 GUIABAR, ARBAINE SABDULLAH
25304 GUIABAR, MONHASSER MAPAGAGONG
25305 GUIAL, ROY MOLINA
25306 GUIALAL, CLAEZEM NURILLA
25307 GUIALEL, MARIA NILDA MASMODI
25308 GUIAMAN, HABEB UTTO
25309 GUIAMAT, AL-YASHMAINE KAUTIN
25310 GUIAMAT, GRACE KAMARUDIN
25311 GUIAMILIL, RUFAILA MAYTEM
25312 GUIAN, CHRISTOPHER RYAN UMBAY
25313 GUIANA, ISMAEL TIAO
25314 GUIANAN, DESIREE VILLEGAS
25315 GUIANG, CHRISTIAN DAN SEVILLA
25316 GUIANG, GRACEL DELA TORRE
25317 GUIANG, JESSA JOY BELMONTE
25318 GUIANG, MELBERT FABRIGAS
25319 GUIANG, ZHAREKA ROSALDO
25320 GUIAO, CHRIZELL BUIZA
25321 GUIAO, EPIPHANY MARIE NAELGA
25322 GUIAO, JOHN ALJUHN MERCED
25323 GUIAO, MARIE VIANNEY MATIC
25324 GUIAPAL, NORHIYA ABDULAH
25325 GUIAS, JAMICA GRANADA
25326 GUIAS, LORIEJANE GENEROSO
25327 GUIATES, JANINE SABORIN
25328 GUIAWAN, MYLENE ROSE ADALAY
25329 GUIBAO, JENNIFER CASTIL
25330 GUIBAO, KENNETH TALADUCON
25331 GUIBONE, HAZEL NANO
25332 GUIBONE, LUCY JOY TABANAO
25333 GUICHAPIN, GENWAREN TABUADA
25334 GUICO, ANGELICA MENDOZA
25335 GUICO, MELVIN GUTIERREZ
25336 GUIDABEN, APPLE
25337 GUIDES, JASPER
25338 GUIDEZ, JOCELIN MAE JACA
25339 GUIDO, BLESSED ARJEMA VENTURA
25340 GUILA, RACHELLE GELOMIO
25341 GUILARAN, JOHN MARK DOLUTAN
25342 GUILARAN, LOVELY MAY SELVIDO
25343 GUILE, RANELIO ALON
25344 GUILHUM, MELISSA ASENITA
25345 GUILING, DLOVEL CLAIRE CALDERON
25346 GUILLANO, GLENN TEJERO
25347 GUILLARDA, JOYCE PREDES
25348 GUILLARDO, ZEDREX BADONG
25349 GUILLEM, JACKYLOU LUCEƑO
25350 GUILLEMER, JADE COMPRACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 509 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25351 GUILLEN, AN-JESIEL ARAMO
25352 GUILLEN, CRIS CONGAYO
25353 GUILLEN, CRISTEN JOY TAGUBA
25354 GUILLEN, DIOMAR FABILLAR
25355 GUILLEN, JANINE MARIE SOLIVERES
25356 GUILLEN, JEFF DIAZ
25357 GUILLEN, MARIMA RABE
25358 GUILLEN, MITCHE ANN IRADIEL
25359 GUILLEN, NIKKA JACINTO
25360 GUILLEN, PRENCIS JEAN TOLIBAS
25361 GUILLENA, GEMALYN JUNIO
25362 GUILLENA, VANESA TIMBAL
25363 GUILLERMO, ANABEL MANANSALA
25364 GUILLERMO, GERALD MIGUEL
25365 GUILLERMO, GRACE LYN MARQUEZ
25366 GUILLERMO, GRACIENE FAITH FALSIS
25367 GUILLERMO, JARROD KYLE
25368 GUILLERMO, JESON BILBAO
25369 GUILLERMO, JOHNSON DADIS
25370 GUILLERMO, JOSIAS MALONG
25371 GUILLERMO, JUDY ANN MARCOS
25372 GUILLERMO, JUN-JUN BUNAGAN
25373 GUILLERMO, KAMILLE KRYSTINE MASAYON
25374 GUILLERMO, KATHREEN CANILANG
25375 GUILLERMO, LUCKY IGNACIO
25376 GUILLERMO, MARK ANTHONY MARAVILLA
25377 GUILLERMO, PATRICIA ANN CAƑEDO
25378 GUILLERMO, ROBERTSON ROYON
25379 GUILOT, MA LEAH AMAR
25380 GUIMARAS, JOHN LOUIE PASTRANA
25381 GUIMARY, GHAYMARIE ORNOS
25382 GUIMBA, MARIBEL GULAY
25383 GUIMBA, QUEENCESS ARZELLE VERSOZA
25384 GUIMBAOLIBOT, CRISTINE ABUEBA
25385 GUIMBARDA, SIMON FEROD PAREJA
25386 GUIMERA, KRISTAL VIEL MONTANTE
25387 GUIMONG, ANGELICA IRECE
25388 GUINABAN, REGINE TUMALIUAN
25389 GUINACARAN, ROSE BLANCO
25390 GUINAR, NASRIMA MAMACOD
25391 GUINAT, OPHELIA LAGUITAN
25392 GUINAYON, NOVA BELEN SUSCANO
25393 GUINAYON, QUEENIE ALOMBRO
25394 GUINDO, SADAM BENITO
25395 GUINDOLAN, AILYN MALIMBOG
25396 GUINDULMAN, GEMA TADEM
25397 GUINDULMAN, JESSA MARQUINEZ
25398 GUINGAB, MARGIE BRIAN
25399 GUINGAB, NICOLE ANNE MILLARES
25400 GUINGAYAN, MARJHUN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 510 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25401 GUINGUE, EVELYN CABARUBIAS
25402 GUINITA, CHARME ATRAGENIO
25403 GUINITARAN, EUNELYN BUAR
25404 GUINOBANG, RENIELYN DULLAO
25405 GUINOCOR, LONEL MABULAY
25406 GUINOMMA, CHELSEA NECOR
25407 GUINOMTAD, ANJELICA HALAPIO
25408 GUINOO, ISZUARA PEREZ
25409 GUINSAN, JOPHENNA DE JESUS
25410 GUINSATAO, LENARD LEONIDA
25411 GUINSIMAN, JAMIE DUMYONG
25412 GUINTA, SHERYAN SILONGAN
25413 GUINTAO, CID MORRISON CAGAS
25414 GUINTEM, ROSMIA SALIKAN
25415 GUINTO, ALDRIN SOTERIO
25416 GUINTO, CAMILLE BONDOC
25417 GUINTO, CRISTINA
25418 GUINTO, DIANA RHOSE BONZO
25419 GUINTO, LOVELY JENINA BENNAGEN
25420 GUINTO, MA MAILYN SINSON
25421 GUINTO, RALPH YVES JONSON
25422 GUINTU, JANNELYN RAMOS
25423 GUIOGUIO, JUVY ANN SUMAMPONG
25424 GUIPON, HANNAH MARIE
25425 GUIRA, BONIFACIO JR SUPATAN
25426 GUIRAL, MARK ANDREW CUARTERO
25427 GUIRAO, ANDREA JAE MANGAYA
25428 GUIRIBA, ARIEN NOCEDO
25429 GUIRIBA, HERSON SOCORRO
25430 GUIRIBA, MADEZEL NASOL
25431 GUIRIGAY, ANTHONY FELISILDA
25432 GUIRIGAY, EL GRACE FELISILDA
25433 GUIRIGAY, IRISH ALAMBAG
25434 GUIRIGAY, JJ UY
25435 GUIRIƑA, MENJIE TUSCANO
25436 GUIRNALDA, KAREN MAY LAIGO
25437 GUIRNALDA, SHERYLL LAIGO
25438 GUIRNALDO, MA NADINE MALICSE
25439 GUIRON, ANGINIE RELENTE
25440 GUIROY, HIEDE
25441 GUIROY, JIM BOY BENDIT
25442 GUIRUELA, MYLENE GLOVO
25443 GUISADIO, JOHN KING LEO J RIVERA
25444 GUISANDO, CANDY LONZAGA
25445 GUISANDO, JOAN ABAD
25446 GUISANG, GEORGIE MAY SUYOM
25447 GUISIHAN, GEMLY RECTO
25448 GUITARTE, JOSE MANUEL RUIZ
25449 GUITGUIT, JAYVEE BOY CALDERON
25450 GUITTAP, CHRISTIAN FLOR CAPUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 511 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
25451 GUIUO, KAREN APOSTOL
25452 GUIUO, NELIA LLAMAR
25453 GUIWANON, CYRAH MAE OMAYAO
25454 GUIYAB, CHRISTINA TALAUE
25455 GUIYAB, KEIZEL DELA FUENTE
25456 GUIYAB, PATRIC ALLAPITAN
25457 GUIZANO, CRISTINE-JAE DELA PEƑA
25458 GUIƑALOPE, ROMMEL HIMAYA
25459 GUIƑARES, SAMUEL VILLAMOR
25460 GUIƑITA, CHARISSE ABALLE
25461 GUJILDE, KAREN YTAC
25462 GUJILDE, MC NEL SEAN DOROMAL
25463 GULA, ARGIE JARDELIZA
25464 GULA, JONA MAE GOPO
25465 GULA, LIZEL PALEN
25466 GULA, LOUIE PETERE
25467 GULA, RENALYN DANGGOY
25468 GULA, SHINAMIE MILIOMIDA
25469 GULAC, ROMELYN DAYADAY
25470 GULADA, JOY MARIE PLATEROS
25471 GULANE, JESSAMOR PEPITO
25472 GULANE, KIMBERLY
25473 GULANE, MARY LOVELYN TAJOS
25474 GULANE, QUENNIE MARIE REMOTCHA
25475 GULANE, RHONA MAE LACERNA
25476 GULANES, ARGIN AMAHIT
25477 GULANES, IRIS FORIO
25478 GULAPA, JOHN PHILIP CUNANAN
25479 GULAPAN, MARY ANN RAMONES
25480 GULATERA, JESUSA EUSTAQUIO
25481 GULAY, JOY MAY CEBALLO
25482 GULE, JHOANNA MARIE CHU
25483 GULENG, ABEGAIL ELEGADO
25484 GULENG, EMIE COSTALES
25485 GULENG, GERALDINE ASPIRAS
25486 GULENG, MARAH CHERLETT CHUMACERA
25487 GULFO, GAY ATIENZA
25488 GULFO, JURNIE CORPUZ
25489 GULIDTEM, EDSRAFIL MANGANSAKAN
25490 GULIDTEM, IBRAHIM ALAMADA
25491 GULIFARDO, EMMANUEL FLORIDO
25492 GULIGADO, FAITH ANTIGUA
25493 GULLA, CLARK BRYAN VELASCO
25494 GULLA, JUANCHO JR NAVALES
25495 GULLE, JAYSON FUNTANAR
25496 GULLEBAN, ANGELENE SARMIENTO
25497 GULLEBAN, JANNOAH
25498 GULLEMAS, EDILYN LEORNA
25499 GULLES, ABEGAIL RED
25500 GULLIMAS, RUTH RIYAH TUNDAG

CONTINUE READING