LET Results September 2018 Elementary: K to O

On this page you will find the LET Results for September 2018 showing the list of passers whose family name starts in letter K to O.

31218 KABAGEL, RENIE ABAS
31219 KABALO, SHALAIZA PAGAYUKAN
31220 KABAYAO, ANA ROSE SAMILLANO
31221 KABEMBLAN, AL-RASHID BESO
31222 KABIGTING, LUISA CAMILLE MALIWAT
31223 KABILING, MICHELLE SADSAD
31224 KABIR, TASNIM DEWAN
31225 KABRISTANTE, MADELYN NARCISO
31226 KADATAR, JUNEL MAGUEN
31227 KADIL, AISA GANI
31228 KADILE, KARL MICH ACADEMIA
31229 KADU, SITTIE RAMLAH SUMENSIL
31230 KADUSALE, DONNA JOY TIMONAN
31231 KADUSALE, ROSELLER ENDONA
31232 KADUSALE, WILCRES AMPARADO
31233 KAENGLES, ANALYN SITAL
31234 KAGUI, JECKY ABDULKARIM
31235 KAHANO, MICHAEL APAO
31236 KAHAR, KHALID DIMACISIL
31237 KAHAR, YUSRHA HUSAIN
31238 KAHARIAN, JAN VALERIE AVELLANO
31239 KAIDAL, HAIMALYN ALIHUDDIN
31240 KAIKLIAN, ROMAN CHRISTOPHER AQUINO
31241 KAINDOY, ANGELI CASTRO
31242 KALALO, MARCO VILA
31243 KALAW, ARNEL CALIS
31244 KALAW, CHRISTINA HANNAH CANOBAS
31245 KALIM, ARSAIMA KALIM
31246 KALINGGALAN, HANISA GOMEZ
31247 KALMAY, RIDZMALYN ODJA
31248 KALONSO, AMRAIDA GUMONSANG
31249 KALUKO, ASMERA ABAS
31250 KAMAD, DIANA MAMANTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 627 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31251 KAMAL, EMBRAN SAKILAN
31252 KAMAMANG, NOR-AIN PAGAO
31253 KAMIL, HAERONISSA SILONGAN
31254 KAMSA, HONEY MAULANA
31255 KAMSA, OMAR KAMAD
31256 KANAKAN, ISLAMIA NOR
31257 KANAPIA, SALAMA GUMBAY
31258 KANDOG, SANDIARIN MARI JR SINCO
31259 KANG, PRINCESS ANGELICA BEREDICO
31260 KANGKEE, FRANCBEN RAY DAULONG
31261 KANI, AHAMAD ESMAEL
31262 KANTUNA, ARLENE PRADO
31263 KAPALUNGAN, CLAIRE HERCEDA
31264 KAPIRIG, KEZIAH ZYRA FEYE ALBUTRA
31265 KARIKITAN, PRINCESS DYANNE ALON
31266 KARIM, ALICAN BOMBOLA
31267 KARIM, DAHAINOR TAHIR
31268 KARIM, SANDRA SAPAL
31269 KASAN, ALIBAY DATUKAKA
31270 KASAN, BADRIA KANDA
31271 KASAN, SAMERA BASILAN
31272 KASI, LILY GRACE AYAW
31273 KASILA, ABDURAJAN IBAD
31274 KASIM, ALLYZA CASANDRA BANGCOLA
31275 KATADA, FAIRY MAY ROZETTE GUIUAN
31276 KATADA, JOHANNA JOY SUNOGAN
31277 KATIGBAK, CHERRY CATAMEO
31278 KATIGBAK, RENZHIE PEDRON
31279 KATIPUNAN, DAISY JANE ROBLES
31280 KAUSAPIN, JOANNA BENEDICTO
31281 KAWALING, SARAH MAE ALDEPOLLA
31282 KAYACHEN, SHERYL PAYAGEN
31283 KEDIAN, LEOLANDA CAMMAL
31284 KELBIO, RALPH CHRISTIAN REYES
31285 KELCHO, KATE RYDA DAYAG
31286 KELING, MARIA AICEL GAY IDALA
31287 KELISTE, NEIL BEN ENGBINO
31288 KEMENERO, RE-AR BANDALA
31289 KEMPIS, QUEEN TINGZON
31290 KEMPIS, SHERLY CAMBALON
31291 KENCHA, FATIMA GOHADNA
31292 KENTILITISCA, ROY ALVAREZ
31293 KHO, SHEENA MAE CELESTE TOLING
31294 KHU, DOVER JUMADLA
31295 KIAMCO, DEVINA REGLITA ABAYON
31296 KIAMCO, FEBB SAMIL REYES
31297 KIAMCO, JENEBEE GECAIN
31298 KIASAO, DESIREE GUIDANGEN
31299 KIBAD, HAIDE DELION
31300 KIBASEN, BARBIE MALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 628 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31301 KIDUNGON, JOY BALLATONG
31302 KIGANGAN, IRA ABAG
31303 KIKIYONG, HEXON LABUTAN
31304 KILALA, JANINE GONZALES
31305 KILARIO, ROXAN
31306 KILESTE, MARIZA SAGA
31307 KILIMAN, MERIAM LIBRES
31308 KIM, REBECCA GO
31309 KIM, SOLBI SOTTO
31310 KIMAYONG, ELLY ROSE CUYOB
31311 KIMAYONG, HANNAH DUMIA
31312 KIMAYONG, MORELEONES CHOCAOCAO
31313 KIMAYONG, NEVELYNE CADINGAN
31314 KINAL, NORHANA ALANGKAT
31315 KINALAMAY, JOHN MARK ASONIO
31316 KINANG, ALIRIEZA SAILAMA
31317 KINAPUNDAN, JESSA MAE PELIGRO
31318 KINAPUNDAN, RENEIDEN ANGEL
31319 KINAZO, JOAN OLIVO
31320 KINAZO, MARIA KRISTINA TORSIENDE
31321 KINAZO, MARIEL AYSON
31322 KINDAT, CLEOFE MAE CALFARO
31323 KING, ARCHIE TEOPE
31324 KINILITAN, GENELIE SILVANO
31325 KINILITAN, SHAIRA MAE KINTAO
31326 KINKITO, JOVIE MOSQUERA
31327 KINORMAN, EMY LOU BULANAY
31328 KINTANAR, DIANA CABUGUANG
31329 KIPAS, NADIA DALAY-ON
31330 KIPKIPAN, MARLOU SALON
31331 KIRAY, ABEGAIL BAY-AN
31332 KIRIT, HAROLD MACATIGUIB
31333 KIRIT, RUBEN RADONES
31334 KISEO, CRISTINE JOY NGOHO
31335 KITCHON, LYKA MAE REPOLLO
31336 KIUNISALA, JESTER JAY ROJO
31337 KO, RUSSEL JOY CORONADO
31338 KOMPANYA, GARRY SANDIGAN
31339 KONG, JUSTINE MAE BALTAZAR
31340 KONG, KRISTINE KETH BERDIN
31341 KONG, PRINCESS BUENAVENTURA
31342 KUDANDING, BAI AMPATUAN
31343 KUDARAT, MA-AROUF MUDAW
31344 KUDARAT, NORHAN BASILAN
31345 KUDEMUS, GLENN ANUTA
31346 KUDTO, NAIMA MOLAO
31347 KULIDTOD, DIDO ANAYATIN
31348 KULINTANG, MANSOR ABDULLAH MANAMBA
31349 KUNAKON, BABY JEAN TUGAYA
31350 KUSAIN, RASMIYA KADAYUNAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 629 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31351 KUSAIN, RHEA MAE MANTAWIL
31352 KUSAIN, RIZZA MAE DELFINADO
31353 KUSAIN, SARAH FAYE
31354 KUTEA, BUHARE SALIDATAN
31355 KUWA, SALMIYA SALASA
31356 KUYAN, EMILYN WALOC
31357 KWONG, MABEL VALAD-ON
31358 LA MADRID, DANICA CEZAR
31359 LA MADRID, EUGENE DAQUIOAG
31360 LA ROSA, ANDREA AROMIN
31361 LA TORRE, MA JADE LYN MENDOZA
31362 LAAD, AMIEL PACARDO
31363 LAANAN, CHRISTIAN ALI TAUDIAG
31364 LAB-ISEN, JOSHUA PATING
31365 LABABIT, KRISTEL LUCERO
31366 LABACLADO, MARKEMAIZA KAYGERINE BRAZIL
31367 LABACO, MODESTO JR NIELO
31368 LABADAN, DONNA FAYE TORRALBA
31369 LABADAN, LEAH JANE
31370 LABADAN, LEANELL MANDELMA
31371 LABADAN, NICOLE AGUSTIN
31372 LABADAN, RICHIE DUHAYLUNGSOD
31373 LABADIA, ANTONIO JR CABRERA
31374 LABADLABAD, CHERRYL LARA
31375 LABADLABAD, DIA DEM ALAJAS
31376 LABADO, LADIE MARIE LAPIS
31377 LABADOR, MERRY JOY DIAGBEL
31378 LABAGALA, ROMEO JR CAVERO
31379 LABAGUIS, SHER-ANN MAY MORILLO
31380 LABAJO, CHRISTINE JOY PERICANO
31381 LABAJO, DIANA VARGAS
31382 LABAJO, RONA LYN VARGAS
31383 LABAJO, RONALD MANUNGAY
31384 LABALAN, MAUREEN RICAFORT
31385 LABAN, JOANA MARIE CAISIP
31386 LABANDERO, HANNA MICHELLE VISTA
31387 LABANDERO, KURTT MICHAEL WATIN
31388 LABANG, CARLA LAGUNDAY
31389 LABANG, JOEMAR PALATAN
31390 LABANG, LEAH MAY DE LA CRUZ
31391 LABANG, REYNEL ALBIOS
31392 LABANGAN, BAISAWALO DALID
31393 LABANIEGO, GEMMA DESCUATAN
31394 LABANIEGO, JESTHONY SABREDO
31395 LABANIEGO, LOUBELLE GARJAS
31396 LABANON, ANGELICA ESPAƑOLA
31397 LABANON, JEANDY PASTOLERO
31398 LABANON, JUDITH ANN DINGCONG
31399 LABAO, FRENCH KIEZCHEL ANN ALBURO
31400 LABAO, JEFFREY CORTEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 630 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31401 LABAO, JHON CHRISTOPHER SARMIENTO
31402 LABAO, ROSE CUBANGBANG
31403 LABAO, VENUS CAO
31404 LABARENTO, FLOREN LACAMBRA
31405 LABARETE, JONAS EZIQUIL BAUTISTA
31406 LABARGAN, MARIA AMPARO OBRA
31407 LABARITE, JOY ANNE LAGRIA
31408 LABARITE, VANESSA FERNANDEZ
31409 LABARNES, MARY JANE MANONGDO
31410 LABARO, PRINCESS JOANNA MAPILE
31411 LABASAN, JEWEL RUTH ANINGAT
31412 LABASAN, JUDY ANN DOMINGSIL
31413 LABASAN, RICA MAE BUFFE
31414 LABASANO, JASON JERRY BUSCATO
31415 LABASANO, LHISLY NARGUADA
31416 LABASOG, BETTY SAPICO
31417 LABASTIDA, CHINEY LAMAY
31418 LABASTIDA, CHRISTIAN LAYSON
31419 LABASTIDA, CLAMIL MARTINEZ
31420 LABASTIDA, DEXTER CASAƑA
31421 LABASTIDA, DORIS GERONA
31422 LABASTIDA, EDZELLE JAY REDONDO
31423 LABASTIDA, MADELYN VICTOR
31424 LABASTIDA, MARTHA LEPITEN
31425 LABASTILLA, KIM FLORETA
31426 LABASTILLA, MITCH MARIEL ALDENITA
31427 LABATANA, MERYL GABARDA
31428 LABATIAN, ANGEL MAE DALUMOS
31429 LABATIAO, JERYLLE MAGTANONG
31430 LABAY, ALMELYN RICARDE
31431 LABAY, JENICKA DEGAMO
31432 LABAY, JOHN KIRBY SALVALEON
31433 LABAY, MA CECILIA MENORCA
31434 LABAY, RAIDA SEKAK
31435 LABAY, REMY SEDILLA
31436 LABAY, RICHARD RADA
31437 LABAYA, CHARLIE DAVE DE RAMOS
31438 LABAYA, CLINT MARK DE RAMOS
31439 LABAYOG, EDITHA TUAZON
31440 LABAYOGA, AMANDO JR LASALA
31441 LABAƑEGO, JESSA MAE JIMENEZ
31442 LABAƑERO, ROGER ALIDO
31443 LABE, RHEA DAEL
31444 LABE, ROSE ANN ASIS
31445 LABE, WEGYL ALIMOCON
31446 LABENIO, ELOISA EWAN
31447 LABEREZ, ELAINE MACA
31448 LABERINTO, MARDY ALBONIAL
31449 LABESTO, CHRYSSTLE JOY
31450 LABETORIA, JUSPER LABOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 631 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31451 LABEƑA, JOHN MARBEN AGUILANDO
31452 LABI, REDNIL CAHAM
31453 LABIAN, LEYNOLD NUƑEZ
31454 LABIANO, ALOHA VILLAROZO
31455 LABIANO, ANNIE PADON
31456 LABIANO, LAVILLA LABIAL
31457 LABIANO, SHENALYN BARACHENA
31458 LABIAO, KESHIA MARY DELA CRUZ
31459 LABICCASSI, METJIE CABALTERA
31460 LABIDE, DWINBOY VASQUEZ
31461 LABIGAN, ERMIL JOY SABIO
31462 LABINDAO, LEA TUMACA
31463 LABINE, MILA JEANE BORATA
31464 LABINGHISA, RANI GRACE PORRAS
31465 LABINGHISA, TECHIE VILLASIS
31466 LABINI, ANJO FAJARDO
31467 LABIOS, MARK ANTHONY JASPIO
31468 LABIS, CARL NEIL GEROLAGA
31469 LABIS, HONEY GRACE VILLARMIA
31470 LABIS, JERONE MENDOZA
31471 LABIS, JHENEVA GAMULO
31472 LABIS, KEZIA RATERTA
31473 LABISCASE, ARVEN TEODOSIO
31474 LABISTO, KENNETH LOYD ALEGRE
31475 LABIT, XANDREX ROMANA
31476 LABITA, FAITHY MAE TAGHOY
31477 LABITA, JAY-VEE HINLO
31478 LABITA, STELA HIAN
31479 LABITAD, PRINCESS DIANNE DESPI
31480 LABITIGAN, LOYD ABELLA
31481 LABITIGAN, MARK ANGELO MALABANAN
31482 LABNAO, NIƑO PAULO SANTIAGO
31483 LABOG, SUMMER GAY MABUNGA
31484 LABON, BEVERLY JOY PAROHINOG
31485 LABONG, JANEL LUTCHE
31486 LABONG, MARY GRACE FABREGARAS
31487 LABONG, RACHELLE VIEN BACOR
31488 LABONITE, CARMENA NAVIDAD
31489 LABOR, ARCHIMEDES MORADO
31490 LABOR, COLLEEN ANNE DUMALOAN
31491 LABOR, FLORENCE NICOLE HERNANDEZ
31492 LABOR, MARY GRACE CAVITE
31493 LABOR, MESHEL NALZARO
31494 LABOR, RENABEL BALABA
31495 LABORA, NIKKI RANDOY
31496 LABORO, ANA JEAN CASERA
31497 LABOS, LORIE MAE PABILONA
31498 LABRA, JEANNETTE TANDOGON
31499 LABRA, YTELLE GEM CASAS
31500 LABRADO, KAREN NACUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 632 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31501 LABRADO, KYLE LEGREV
31502 LABRADOR, CEDRICK JAMES DALISAY
31503 LABRADOR, DALE JESAR VENUS
31504 LABRADOR, DIANA GUERRA
31505 LABRADOR, ERICK CABUDOL
31506 LABRADOR, FAITH DIANNE GABISAY
31507 LABRADOR, GERALDINE VILLANUEVA
31508 LABRADOR, GERLIE JANE MALITAO
31509 LABRADOR, GLADYSE MAE GORDO
31510 LABRADOR, HARVEN TAGANNA
31511 LABRADOR, JOHN MARK BACARESAS
31512 LABRADOR, JOMARK ABANIEL
31513 LABRADOR, MARA PALMARES
31514 LABRADOR, RACHAEL MACUHA
31515 LABRADOR, RHEA ANTICA
31516 LABRADOR, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ
31517 LABRADOR, ROSETTE JOY PANTIA
31518 LABRADOR, RYAN BUBOC
31519 LABRADOR, VENICE AIRE CUARESMA
31520 LABRADOR, YONALY SOLOMON
31521 LABRAGUE, JANICE FABRIGAR
31522 LABRIGAS, VERGIE DELA PEƑA
31523 LABRO, AIELYNE SABLAN
31524 LABRO, JULIUS MICHAEL GODEN
31525 LABRO, LILIO ROMMEL AYALA
31526 LABRO, RONNIE PINO
31527 LABRO, VANESSA GRACE GUAƑIZO
31528 LABSAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE BALLESTEROS
31529 LABSAN, JOSEPH STEVE BAMBANG
31530 LABSO, MARK EIVAN CALANGI
31531 LABTIC, ALLEN JAY MASONG
31532 LABUAN, NIƑO APALE
31533 LABUAN, RODRILENE SUNGAHID
31534 LABUCAY, CINDI LENA OAMIL
31535 LABUEN, RECHELLE EQUILA
31536 LABUGUEN, LEANE GREGORIO
31537 LABUGUEN, MONETTE CANDAROMA
31538 LABUGUEN, RACHELLE ANN MANAGUELOD
31539 LABUGUIN, MARK DAYOS
31540 LABUSTRO, ALJEAN MAE COQUILLA
31541 LABUTAP, KIMBERLY
31542 LABUTONG, JEWELYN LOI TIANGSING
31543 LACA, REHAM ALUYO
31544 LACABA, CHARLENE GAIL TUAZON
31545 LACABA, CYNTHIA MONTEJO
31546 LACABA, JENYLYN BACTOL
31547 LACABA, MARIE ANGELU LAOTINGCO
31548 LACABA, MARY ANN ARUPO
31549 LACABA, SHEENA BOYSILLO
31550 LACABA, SHERLYLYN LACAMBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 633 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31551 LACADEN, MAYBELYN ALICAN
31552 LACADIN, MARIEL BALA
31553 LACAMBRA, BERNARD WAPERENA
31554 LACAMBRA, JOSEFINA TELAN
31555 LACAMBRA, STARLYN LABAGNOY
31556 LACAMEN, ARIANE VILLANUEVA
31557 LACAMPUENGA, VIGIL PINLAC
31558 LACANARIA, VAL LAUREANO
31559 LACANDAZO, JHOSEPH MAƑGUNE
31560 LACANDAZO, KISH RUBY LUCES
31561 LACANDOLA, LOVELY MAY GONZALO
31562 LACANDULA, SHAIRA MANGUBAT
31563 LACANGLACANG, EMELL OMAMBAC
31564 LACANILAO, KIMBERLY JOYCE AUXILLOS
31565 LACANLALAY, LOVET ASEREMO
31566 LACANLALE, JAYSON DANTING
31567 LACANLALE, JONA MAY MENDOZA
31568 LACANO, MADEL RAVELO
31569 LACAOLACAO, SHELIGEN RODA
31570 LACAP, AARON SEAN KARL MARIS
31571 LACAP, JANET MACATANGAY
31572 LACAP, JASMINE ELAINE GUEVARRA
31573 LACAR, JANINA ROSEMAE AGATEP
31574 LACAR, MARY JOY MALLO
31575 LACARION, JUVY ANN SABANTO
31576 LACASA, ROSEMIL OMAS-AS
31577 LACASANDILI, FELY CARIAGA
31578 LACASON, CHRISTIAN NEOLLER TABOTABO
31579 LACASTE, GENESIS GEOMAR GRUTA
31580 LACASTESANTOS, ANNA FE TAMAYO
31581 LACASTESANTOS, RIZA JANE DELOS SANTOS
31582 LACATARIA, JERALYN DENILA
31583 LACAY, ARMANDO LIMBAGA
31584 LACAY, ELLA LYN VILLEGAS
31585 LACAY, JENNY JASMIN CASIN
31586 LACAY, LHEAN MELCHOR
31587 LACAY, NELSON JR IBANAY
31588 LACAY, RUBILYN JORDAN
31589 LACAYA, JOYCE CORDOVA
31590 LACAYA, MA ANN CATHERINE DAZ
31591 LACAYANGA, LOUIELE MENDOZA
31592 LACBAO, ANA SUZANNE CACAYAN
31593 LACBAWAN, RACHELL-AN AGLINAO
31594 LACBAY, LORELYN CEPEDA
31595 LACBAYO, HELEN PEROCHO
31596 LACDAG, JONADEN BALASI
31597 LACDAO, ELAINE TERAZA
31598 LACE, CLAIRE IGNACIO
31599 LACE, JONMEL ABUDANZA
31600 LACE, MARVIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 634 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31601 LACEA, EUGENE DIMANAHAN
31602 LACEDA, JOHN AREM ENRIQUEZ
31603 LACEDA, MABEL MASCAREƑAS
31604 LACEDA, MARY GRACE LABAGUIS
31605 LACEDA, MARY ROSE TAMONDONG
31606 LACEDA, RIC JAY TINGZON
31607 LACENA, MARY JOYCE PEREZ
31608 LACERNA, ALDEN ARNAIZ
31609 LACERNA, CHRISTINE MARI SAMPAYAN
31610 LACERNA, DENIESS ELE
31611 LACERNA, KRIZZIA IRA BENDAƑA
31612 LACERNA, LOURINE GUERERRO
31613 LACERNA, MONICA DIZO
31614 LACEƑA, RONALYN DEGNO
31615 LACHAMA, JOHN MICHAEL CUERDO
31616 LACHICA, ALYSSA MUSA
31617 LACHICA, ANNA ROSE TAGALOG
31618 LACHICA, ARMIE RESPONDE
31619 LACHICA, DONALD JR ALVARADO
31620 LACHICA, DONNA BABES SALAZAR
31621 LACHICA, GEA SHYNE BIBOSO
31622 LACHICA, HAZEL ROSE MONTERO
31623 LACHICA, IRVY JANE RABINO
31624 LACHICA, JHANNA YVONE AGUIDO
31625 LACHICA, MARIA OLGA CLEMENTE
31626 LACHICA, RUTHCHEL ROSALES
31627 LACHICA, TRISHA LAYOS
31628 LACHICA, UNIBELLE JOY SIAROT
31629 LACIA, GLYDEL PEPE
31630 LACIA, LYXINE ANGELICA
31631 LACIA, MARY FE LIWAGON
31632 LACIDA, JOVEL MARK MONTEZA
31633 LACIERDA, CHRISTINE JOY GABUNADA
31634 LACLAC, ELJEAN SARUCAM
31635 LACNO, JOICYLE JEAN FERNANDEZ
31636 LACO, JENNIFER GUAYBAR
31637 LACO, RONALD TUMBAGAHAN
31638 LACONDAZO, JENIFER MOLINTAS
31639 LACORTE, ANA ROSE NONATO
31640 LACORTE, DIANA ROSE HIDALGO
31641 LACORTE, JANINE LAQUINTA
31642 LACORTE, JEMNA DIONEDA
31643 LACORTE, JOHN PAUL ZAMORA
31644 LACORTE, KAREN JOY PORAL
31645 LACORTE, R JAY
31646 LACRA, JOHN MARI DUCOS
31647 LACRA, MARK ALVIN PADUA
31648 LACRE, ALLEN CAMPOS
31649 LACRE, JORDAN LACERNA
31650 LACRO, MAERY JOY FARILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 635 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31651 LACSA, ANGELU AGUILLON
31652 LACSA, MA KARRIZ CARETERO
31653 LACSA, NICOLE ANNE SANCHEZ
31654 LACSAMA, JELLEN MOLOWA
31655 LACSAMANA, LYNETTE BELLEZA
31656 LACSAMANA, PAOLA GRACE HILUM
31657 LACSAROM, CAINE ABANTAO
31658 LACSE, ELIZABETH SAMODIO
31659 LACSI, ROWELA DELIT
31660 LACSI, WENLY CATACIO
31661 LACSINA, KRISTEL JOYCE SORIANO
31662 LACSINA, MARICELLE ANIEVAS
31663 LACSON, AIRA MAE RAZON
31664 LACSON, CAMILLE CATACUTAN
31665 LACSON, CARLO BASA
31666 LACSON, CHARITO LION
31667 LACSON, EDWARD LOUI SANTOS
31668 LACSON, ELLARINE MANZANERO
31669 LACSON, EVANGELINE PACAT
31670 LACSON, JENELLE SHERINE BANDIGAN
31671 LACSON, JOHN LESTER BERMEJO
31672 LACSON, MARY ROSE SAN JUAN
31673 LACSON, MONICA JOYCE DIAZSANTA
31674 LACSON, NICOLO GRECO VIRTUSIO
31675 LACSON, PEARL JOY JAVEDRA
31676 LACSON, RENALYN SAGAYAP
31677 LACSON, RICKY PAJIMULIN
31678 LACTAOTAO, RACQUEL PALMA
31679 LACTAWEN, ANGIELYN SANCHEZ
31680 LACTUAN, BRYAN JUMAWAN
31681 LACUATA, ANABEL LUNA
31682 LACUBA, AUBREY JANE MONTALBAN
31683 LACUBAN, KAREN OLEA
31684 LACUBTAN, METHUSELAH LUNA
31685 LACUESTA, GLENDA CAUILAN
31686 LACUESTA, JAYVEE
31687 LACUESTA, MA JANE PAMPOSA
31688 LACUMBA, NOVY MAE NGUJO
31689 LACUSONG, RICH OBRA
31690 LACZA, CHRISTIAN MIRADORA
31691 LADA, AMEROSE MALUMOT
31692 LADAC, ANNA LIZA MACALAM
31693 LADAC, JOCELYN ISADA
31694 LADAGA, BERNADETTE JEAN RIVERA
31695 LADAGA, KIMBERLY TOBIAS
31696 LADAO, CYRIEL SEALMOY
31697 LADAO, KORNELIA KRISHNA CHAVES
31698 LADAO, LARA LORRAINE LIWAG
31699 LADAO, REX CELDA
31700 LADAO, ROMEO JR OMALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 636 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31701 LADAO, SHERY MAE BARAQUIA
31702 LADARAN, JESSEBELE ESCRIBANO
31703 LADARAN, MELVIN CANENCIA
31704 LADAƑO, CHRISTINE TANOTAN
31705 LADDIT, JAMIL CABACCAN
31706 LADERA, BIANCA LOUISE MARIANO
31707 LADERA, DELIA LIMOCON
31708 LADERA, LETTY JOYZ CAFON
31709 LADERA, REYNITA ANGULUAN
31710 LADERAS, BREN SENDRIC ANGELES
31711 LADERAS, HANNAH JANE MORALES
31712 LADIA, LOVELYN LLAMADO
31713 LADIA, MAY LIMOS
31714 LADIANA, KATRINA DANICA CATAPANG
31715 LADICA, VANESSA NATONTON
31716 LADIGNON, HEIDI MAURO
31717 LADIGNON, LESTER LUMASAC
31718 LADINES, JENNIELIZA STA ANA
31719 LADINES, MARK JOVIN ENAL
31720 LADIOS, AMMIE BOYAYOT
31721 LADISA, MARY RENNELYN PALLE
31722 LADISLA, MA CHERELYN FRIVALDO
31723 LADISLAO, VANESSA OPERAƑA
31724 LADJAHASAN, AL-MICHA-EL DIYA
31725 LADJAPAKKAN, BONG BILLAHANI
31726 LADJID, NURLILA HADJANI
31727 LADO, AISA ANSULA
31728 LADOAN, RHANY MANUEL
31729 LADON, RONICO RIZALA
31730 LADORES, PRECIOUS BUNAO
31731 LADRA, AMIRAH YHENRY MAE ODIADA
31732 LADRA, MARY GRACE SERENIO
31733 LADRES, RUEL RANOLLO
31734 LADRICA, EUNIEL NIƑO CAƑETE
31735 LADRINGAN, LEXTER DINGLE
31736 LADROMA, ARCE MAE CAPILI
31737 LADTOKEN, EDEN CHALIW-AS
31738 LADURA, MICAN CLAIRE REPDOS
31739 LAFIGUERA, CHRISTINE AQUINO
31740 LAFORTEZA, MARJORIE ABALOS
31741 LAFORTEZA, ROGELIE NOBLEZA
31742 LAFUENTE, FERNANDO JR CAPA
31743 LAFUENTE, MA LOYOLA FONTANILLA
31744 LAFUENTE, MELBIE GENILLA
31745 LAFUENTE, PAOLO MIGUEL SAMSON
31746 LAFUENTE, RETCHE RAGANAS
31747 LAGAC, JONAFE GONZALO
31748 LAGADIA, GRANT PHILIP ROBAS
31749 LAGADON, GERMAN JR ALAY-AY
31750 LAGADON, NIƑO MARK DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 637 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31751 LAGAHID, ARJIE HILUDO
31752 LAGAHID, KHALAYLA LARGO
31753 LAGAHIT, JAYSON AMBAN
31754 LAGALIO, JENEVERLY
31755 LAGAN, DEO ARMAND HUGO
31756 LAGAN, JOANNA JANE ORTEGA
31757 LAGAN, KAREN MAE LAYOSA
31758 LAGAN, RACHEL PADAR
31759 LAGANA, JONATHAN JR REGOROSA
31760 LAGANA, ROMAYNE GARCIA
31761 LAGANAO, CHRISTINE JANE RULOMA
31762 LAGANSO, GLEIZER ANNE MALLARI
31763 LAGANSON, CYRENE CAGALAWAN
31764 LAGANSUA, RUBEN JOSEPH BONOAN
31765 LAGAPA, CHRISTINE RONDON
31766 LAGAPA, GELYN ECAMIN
31767 LAGAPE, LORNA ABLAO
31768 LAGARAS, MANNETH CATINA
31769 LAGARBE, MERRY JOICE ZECREE DEVELOS
31770 LAGARDE, AGA CALDERON
31771 LAGARE, JANE FRANCES CALOLING
31772 LAGARIZA, LIVE JR SERENO
31773 LAGARNIA, MAY MAG-ABO
31774 LAGARTO, JONABELLE MESA
31775 LAGARTO, NIVEA GLAIKA GUMATAY
31776 LAGARTO, REYNALD APRONG
31777 LAGAS, JOVIEL GRACE PADULLON
31778 LAGASCA, EDMAR LAJADA
31779 LAGASCA, HONEYLET LOPING
31780 LAGASCA, MARVIN DARIUS MUNAR
31781 LAGASCA, MELODY ITLIONG
31782 LAGASCA, REGINE VILLERO
31783 LAGASCA, SALLY ANNE MARIANO
31784 LAGASE, CHRISTINE LASQUITE
31785 LAGAT, GLEN FORD JAY REYES
31786 LAGAT, KEVIN TAER
31787 LAGAT, LIEZEL DIGNOS
31788 LAGAT, LYRA SHAINA CANALE
31789 LAGATA, RIZA PEARL EMBANG
31790 LAGATUZ, CARLA MAY CANJA
31791 LAGAYAN, BASER MAULANI
31792 LAGAZO, JESSIE BELL MAGILAO
31793 LAGBAS, SHEILA MAY TUMESA
31794 LAGDAAN, MARICEL FORNOLES
31795 LAGDAMEN, CHRISTINE MAE TAMAYO
31796 LAGDAMEN, GLAIZA LAMERA
31797 LAGDAMEO, CLINTON HUGH SANTAMARIA
31798 LAGDAMEO, ROSELLE LYN SALVATIERRA
31799 LAGDAMIN, ROVIE ROSE MACARULAY
31800 LAGGUI, JANINE HAZEL GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 638 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31801 LAGGUI, KENNETH JOHN REYES
31802 LAGGUI, MA JEWON CENTINALES
31803 LAGGUI, REMIE MALANA
31804 LAGINDAY, JULIE ANN BAGONYA
31805 LAGING, VIVIAN ARROZA
31806 LAGLA, MA NICA THERESA VERA
31807 LAGLAG, JOLLYMAR OMAGAC
31808 LAGMAN, BERGEL AQUINO
31809 LAGMAN, CHINDEE GRACE GLORIA
31810 LAGMAN, EZRA GIL SALAZAR
31811 LAGMAN, MARIE NATALIE BANGAYAN
31812 LAGMAN, MICHAEL ANGELO DELA CRUZ
31813 LAGMAN, REYNOEL BANSALAO
31814 LAGMAN, TRISHIA MAE BATUTO
31815 LAGMAY, DERWIN CAOILI
31816 LAGMAY, ROFIL FERNANDEZ
31817 LAGMAY, RONALIE PASCUA
31818 LAGNAODA, MARIELLE FAYE BOGACIA
31819 LAGNAS, AGNES GEORPE
31820 LAGNAS, DARIEN JOY NUEVA
31821 LAGNASON, JAYSON GULTIANO
31822 LAGNASON, JENNY ROSE LAW-AS
31823 LAGNE, LESLEI FAY SERASPE
31824 LAGNO, RUEL JR BAUTISTA
31825 LAGO, HANZEL MARDI OCOP
31826 LAGO, JOMAR IRLANDEZ
31827 LAGORES, CATHERINE MALAHACAN
31828 LAGOTIN, GEAN CARLO CAƑADA
31829 LAGOY, GAYLORD HOPE BONGGOL
31830 LAGRA, JOY MAYA PADELLO
31831 LAGRADA, ANGIENETH SUMANDAL
31832 LAGRADA, ANNE SHIELALYN QUIAL
31833 LAGRADA, EUNICE ANN LAHER
31834 LAGRADA, GIA MARIE ZAFRA
31835 LAGRAMA, ALEN BELARMINO
31836 LAGRAMA, ELMAR PEREABRAS
31837 LAGRAMADA, ANGELO GABRIEL IGLOPAS
31838 LAGRAN, GUINEVER MOLBOG
31839 LAGRAZON, SYRA LYN REMOJO
31840 LAGRIA, JAY ANN BETATCHE
31841 LAGRIA, JOHN GARY
31842 LAGRIMAS, ANALYN ARELLANO
31843 LAGRIMAS, CHERRYCRIS LOBOS
31844 LAGRIMAS, FERRAH MAE OLLAGUE
31845 LAGRIMAS, KIM JOSHUA CUI
31846 LAGRIMAS, MYRNA GRACE BONIFACIO
31847 LAGRIMAS, REMALYN ACEDERA
31848 LAGRIMAS, ROWENA SALUDARIO
31849 LAGRIO, JENNIFER MARCELO
31850 LAGRIO, MA KRISHELLE JANE UDAUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 639 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31851 LAGRISOLA, ELIZABETH DAQUIS
31852 LAGROSA, CHERILYN GABUA
31853 LAGROSA, ROSALINA HAMO
31854 LAGROSA, ROXAN PATRICIO
31855 LAGROSAS, ANGIE ORONG
31856 LAGSIT, ELLENWYN ANNE GAYO
31857 LAGTO, MIKAELA ANDALLO
31858 LAGUA, ALEXIS CAC
31859 LAGUA, BEVERLY ADDULAM
31860 LAGUA, KAYCEE CALING
31861 LAGUA, LOVELY GUIBAO
31862 LAGUA, RYAN CORPUZ
31863 LAGUA, ZSA-ZSA LIGAS
31864 LAGUADOR, FRANCHEZKA MARIE SALES
31865 LAGUADOR, REY ADRIAN QUINDOY
31866 LAGUARDIA, JAPETH GUEVARRA
31867 LAGUARDIA, RONALD ALLAN GAGALANG
31868 LAGUE, RUBEN
31869 LAGUIAB, ALIRON AKIL
31870 LAGUIAB, SITTIE ANNIE MELICO
31871 LAGUIDAO, JANETH MANAPAT
31872 LAGUIDAO, NOEMI BALALA
31873 LAGUIMUN, ANN MICHELLE MODESTO
31874 LAGUINDAB, NORHANA BUSARA
31875 LAGUINDAY, MARY ANN DINAMAN
31876 LAGUING, LOURDELIZA ANN
31877 LAGUISMA, GLECY ANNE ALCANTARA
31878 LAGUITAN, GLENN ANGELO ZAIDE
31879 LAGUITAN, MICOLE
31880 LAGUITAN, REX MADANGUIT
31881 LAGUITAO, ARIEL PINKIHAN
31882 LAGUITAO, CRYSTAL ANNE ARCE
31883 LAGUITAO, MARY JOY ESLIT
31884 LAGULA, GERALD JAY BARTOLOME
31885 LAGUMBAY, CHARRA MAE WALES
31886 LAGUMBAY, MEDELYN MABE
31887 LAGUMBAY, PATRICK ESPERA
31888 LAGUMEN, JULIE NHITZ LEONILA QUIDLAT
31889 LAGUNA, GIOVANIE PANCITO
31890 LAGUNA, HANNAH MAE BERAME
31891 LAGUNAY, JESSA CARIAS
31892 LAGUNAY, LEAH MAE CAHIG
31893 LAGUNDI, LEILANI SUYU
31894 LAGUNDINO, LEONARDO JR CALAOAGAN
31895 LAGUNERO, JOANNIE YBIOSA
31896 LAGUNILLA, RAYMOND CARIƑO
31897 LAGUNILLA, RHEA MAY VILLASEƑOR
31898 LAGUNOY, JUDY-ANN CAGATIN
31899 LAGUNSAD, LUCIBETH VILLAHERMOSA
31900 LAGUNSAY, LOREM KEITH PATIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 640 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31901 LAGUNSIN, LAILA MERCADO
31902 LAGUNZAD, ELLEN PEARL NACORDA
31903 LAGURA, ANTHONY BACALA
31904 LAGURA, CECILE BARADILLO
31905 LAGURA, CLAUDINE GAROTE
31906 LAGURA, JOHN MARK ALAYON
31907 LAGURA, LYZA BELLE AMANTE
31908 LAGURAS, MYRIX ROLLON
31909 LAGUROS, MELVIN LABUCA
31910 LAGUS, RICHARD JR CANILLO
31911 LAGUSTAN, MARIA CHARMAINE VARGAS
31912 LAGUSTAN, RAYMART CATAPANG
31913 LAGUTANG, CHRISTINE MAE MOSCARDON
31914 LAGUTOM, DIONEZA OLORVIDA
31915 LAGUTOM, LAIKA NUEVO
31916 LAGUYO, ROBERT IVAN BAGUIO
31917 LAHAMI, JULIANA BALINCUACAS
31918 LAHAYLAHAY, ARON GREGORIO
31919 LAHOY, ANGELIE YOSORES
31920 LAHURAN, MARWINA JAILANI
31921 LAI, SANDRA JOY ALEJANDRO
31922 LAID, JENELYN TEMEƑA
31923 LAIG, JEBRIZ CUTIN
31924 LAIGO, CAMILLE RIVERA
31925 LAIGUE, MARIA VANESSA JOY CARDENAS
31926 LAJA, GAMBRA-SHIEN HANANI
31927 LAJADA, MADELENE BATIANCILA
31928 LAJARA, CHRISTIAN DAVE GAVILO
31929 LAJARA, MARY GRACE BOCBOC
31930 LAJARCA, ABIGAIL BATARA
31931 LAJATO, RICA MAE SARMIENTO
31932 LAJERA, MA KEESHAMAINE JOY BERSALUNA
31933 LAJERA, ROBELYN RELATOR
31934 LAJO, NICEME SUNIO
31935 LAKAM, NORHANIE MASANTING
31936 LAKE, HONEY JEAN AMPARO
31937 LAKISA, JACK LUMWAS
31938 LALA, JERIC RAMOS
31939 LALAGUNA, ALYSSA SANCHEZ
31940 LALAGUNA, JONNA NARCA
31941 LALAGUNA, MARY GRACE SALCEDA
31942 LALAP, REGINE LAMANO
31943 LALAS, JOSEPH MERCULIO
31944 LALATA, ARIEL VENTURA
31945 LALATA, JERSON ENRIQUEZ
31946 LALIC, PRIYA RIVERO
31947 LALIM, LORIE ADANG
31948 LALISAN, VANESSA MAE MURAO
31949 LALLABBAN, MICHAEL NUƑEZ
31950 LALLEN, MARLON TRIGUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 641 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
31951 LALOG, ALAN DEAN VALENCIA
31952 LALOMA, PERLA MAGCAWAS
31953 LALONG-ISIP, SHEILA MAY LABRE
31954 LALU, AILA VENIECE CANIO
31955 LALUAN, BRYAN CHRISTIAN AQUINO
31956 LALUGAN, MADEL LADIONG
31957 LALUGAN, SHAIRA MYKA MARCOS
31958 LALUNA, MARITES GALLARON
31959 LALUNA, NERISSA ESTOMAGO
31960 LALUSIN, NEAL ANDREI ALVAREZ
31961 LAM, EMARIE JOYCE
31962 LAMA, JACKY MAY LASTRA
31963 LAMA, JOANNA MARIE OJAS
31964 LAMADORA, LIEZEL LIRASAN
31965 LAMADRID, ANGELIKA CALUNDAN
31966 LAMADRID, EMMANUEL REMIGIO
31967 LAMADRID, MARNIE GADINGAN
31968 LAMAG, KEVIN OMANDAN
31969 LAMALAN, SHAIRA UMPA
31970 LAMALAN, SHAIRIE UMPA
31971 LAMAN, CHRISTINE JULATON
31972 LAMANERO, MAYLYN BARRO
31973 LAMANILAO, AUDIE JESSE CAL
31974 LAMANILAO, GEE MAUREEN ELMIDO
31975 LAMANILAO, JESSAH QUEEN BAHAYAN
31976 LAMARAN, MILANIE CAMARA
31977 LAMARCA, CHARIZE ANNE MASCAREƑAS
31978 LAMARCA, REEM DULNUAN
31979 LAMARCA, RONNEL MIGUEL
31980 LAMATA, IRENE ABREMATEA
31981 LAMATA, PEARLYLANE CALDO
31982 LAMATA, RAYMOND SAN JUAN
31983 LAMAY, SHEILA MAE
31984 LAMAYO, MARY ROSE DEMASILAN
31985 LAMBA, EMELINDA BOBELON
31986 LAMBAC, CHARLES JHAN AGUIHAP
31987 LAMBAN, JUDY ANN CLAVITE
31988 LAMBAN, KAREN JOY MAGLINTE
31989 LAMBAN, PERLITA MANOOP
31990 LAMBAN, VENICE LAINE ARMENDAREZ
31991 LAMBATING, GIRLY VERGARA
31992 LAMBAYAN, JESSA MARGARETTE MURCIA
31993 LAMBAYONG, EASTER LEBRADILLA
31994 LAMBERTE, CARMELITA MORALDE
31995 LAMBERTE, EVANDER LUPANGO
31996 LAMBINO, MARICAR MACARANAS
31997 LAMBO, AARON MATTHEW LOPEZ
31998 LAMBO, MELANIE GRACE YORONG
31999 LAMBOJON, AIRES CABAHUG
32000 LAMBOJON, FRITZIE KATE OCHEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 642 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32001 LAMBOJON, JECEL GOMEZ
32002 LAMBOLOTO, JHUN MALAPOTE
32003 LAMBOLOTO, NORIE MORONG
32004 LAMBON, GERALDINE LUEGA
32005 LAMBONAO, GLENDA MARIE ACOSTA
32006 LAMBONAO, IRINA ROMERO
32007 LAMEDA, JADE CARREON
32008 LAMELA, ANNEY JEAN PLAZA
32009 LAMEN, MARK FAGYAN CHANGAT
32010 LAMENTO, CHEENEE MAMISAO
32011 LAMES, BLESS ANN DATULAYTA
32012 LAMIGO, MARK ANGELO MODELO
32013 LAMIREZ, QUEENNIE ANNE DELFIN
32014 LAMIS, CAROLYN DIAMANTE
32015 LAMIS, RAIZA TAGAYONG
32016 LAMIT, LYNETH DALISME
32017 LAMLA, IMBRAN NARIMIN
32018 LAMO, JENNIFER LLIDO
32019 LAMODIN, ARIEL QUIDATO
32020 LAMOG, CRISENTA BERNARDEZ
32021 LAMON, MARIA JONALYN ABIAD
32022 LAMORENA, REMYNA BIANCA PALAPAR
32023 LAMORENO, NATHANIEL JOHN ARTAJO
32024 LAMORIN, MIELA JEN MARASIGAN
32025 LAMORIZA, DARYL DAMAS
32026 LAMOSTE, ANALYN LABONITE
32027 LAMOSTE, EMA INPANSO
32028 LAMOSTE, GIA FE FABAY
32029 LAMOSTE, JANETTE GUNSAT
32030 LAMOSTE, JOHN DAVE CABAHUG
32031 LAMOSTE, KENNETH LEE
32032 LAMOSTE, RICKY ANI
32033 LAMOSTE, RJ FAITH MARIE CABIGON
32034 LAMOSTE, SHAINA GAMO
32035 LAMPA, KAREN JOY SALVADOR
32036 LAMPAD, LARRIANE LEA ESPINOZA
32037 LAMPAR, JUNE MONIQUE PORRAS
32038 LAMPARAS, MARY CRIST JOY MAMARIL
32039 LAMPARERO, CHERRYLOU FLORES
32040 LAMPARERO, SHIELA MARIE ORO
32041 LAMPAS, MONICA BAUTISTA
32042 LAMPASO, ANGELICA PASATIEMPO
32043 LAMPASO, GILBERT BARTOLO
32044 LAMPAY, RAIFA MANAYA
32045 LAMPAYA, MARGIE VALIENTE
32046 LAMPAYAN, MILJANE BALBOA
32047 LAMPINES, ERNALYN MAGNO
32048 LAMPITOC, GABRIELLE GIANAN
32049 LAMPON, JERWIN EVE PUEBLOS
32050 LAMPOS, ADRIAN DE LA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 643 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32051 LAMPREA, JOSHUA GAN
32052 LAMPUCAN, BAINAOT DAGUI
32053 LAMPUTE, LOVELYN BALTAR
32054 LAMPUTI, LINO LANUEVO
32055 LAMSIS, SHRINEE ANNE ATAS
32056 LAMUTON, MIRASOL BUTALE
32057 LAMZON, KENNETH JESS BABANTO
32058 LAN, EMIAZILDA TAPIADOR
32059 LANA, JENNY ORLAIN
32060 LANABAN, NICE YUYEN BUCSUAN
32061 LANADO, MAREVIC LAUSPLE
32062 LANAJA, JOVANIE MUƑOZ
32063 LANANTE, CATHERINE ALPINO
32064 LANANTE, MA ALYSSA PAZ
32065 LANAO, GLADYS VALENCIA
32066 LANARIA, KHYLE MARIE PADIOS
32067 LANAZA, AILEEN MICHELLE DE LA CRUZ
32068 LANCA, ZUELMER BARTOLABAN
32069 LANCANAN, MELANIE BIELZA
32070 LANCANAN, MELANIE RAPSING
32071 LANCIAN, JEIZEL CORTES
32072 LANCIN, KANEESHA MEI SOBREVIƑAS
32073 LANCIN, MARJORIE ANNE SULAPAS
32074 LANCIOLA, ARMELONA GAYOMALI
32075 LANCIOLA, LEA CABUNILAS
32076 LANDAGAN, CATHLYN FATALLA
32077 LANDAO, ZENAIDA LAPAZ
32078 LANDAS, JOHN MICHAEL ESCALANTE
32079 LANDAS, MHARY DHEL MOJICA
32080 LANDASAN, VENCENT BUTAYA
32081 LANDAYAN, MA CLARISSE MAGNO
32082 LANDERIO, JOHNNY SERATE
32083 LANDERO, JOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
32084 LANDERO, LORYNEE CAPUTE
32085 LANDICHO, CHRISTOPER JAN BACURIN
32086 LANDICHO, IRENE ARANZA
32087 LANDICHO, KATRINA CLAIRE MALATE
32088 LANDICHO, KENNETH ARWIN CATIBOG
32089 LANDICHO, MARIA DIANA EVERTS
32090 LANDICHO, MARJORIE DALISAY
32091 LANDICHO, MARY ANN BARRANDA
32092 LANDICHO, MICAH YVONNE VILAR
32093 LANDICHO, MICHAEL SALVADOR
32094 LANDICHO, NIƑA MARIE PAULA
32095 LANDICHO, NOREEN GLORIOSO
32096 LANDICHO, PATRICK JOHN MASANGYA
32097 LANDIG, ALYZA MARI FERNANDEZ
32098 LANDIG, PATRICIA MAE DE CHAVEZ
32099 LANDINGIN, ANDREA MAY DELA CRUZ
32100 LANDINGIN, JESSAMAE RAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 644 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32101 LANDITCIO, LIECEL MEA PORTUGAL
32102 LANDIZA, ALJAME TORIANO
32103 LANDIZA, ANNY TOQUERO
32104 LANDIZA, SARAH JANE ELARCOSA
32105 LANDONG, RAISSA NICA NAVIDA
32106 LANDONG, SHARMAINE JEAN BALLESTER
32107 LANDOY, ANGELICA
32108 LANDOY, JEYNILOU LUISAGA
32109 LANDOY, MELODY GRACE SOLO
32110 LANDRITO, CRISANTA HIPSANI
32111 LANDRITO, JOHN PAUL CARPIO
32112 LANDRITO, MANILYN CALUCER
32113 LANES, MARY HEART CORDERO
32114 LANES, SHIELA MAE CORDERO
32115 LANGAM, TAIMEI BALUYO
32116 LANGAMON, ANGELICA FAITH JADA-ONG
32117 LANGAMON, JOSEPH BINANGBANG
32118 LANGANLANGAN, FRENALYN CANOY
32119 LANGANLANGAN, MARC ARIEL DAHUNOG
32120 LANGAOAN, CHARLENE GRACE BESTRE
32121 LANGAS, SARAH JEANE GIL
32122 LANGCAP, JINKY ROSE HIDALGO
32123 LANGCAUON, JENNY CLETE
32124 LANGCAY, JOSAH NARAG
32125 LANGCAY, KATRINA MILDRED PINSON
32126 LANGCAY, MARK NARAG
32127 LANGCO, JONAINA ALCOMENRDAS
32128 LANGCO, MOHAMMAD SAIDE MARUHOM
32129 LANGCUA, HAFSAH BATARA
32130 LANGCUYAN, JOVELOU ABADIANO
32131 LANGCUYAN, ROXAN DACLES
32132 LANGEBAN, YASHMIN PASANDALAN
32133 LANGGAMAN, MARGIE ANN DOMINGO
32134 LANGGAMAN, RAE ANN AMIGOS
32135 LANGGAS, ZHENRA SIBAYAN
32136 LANGGOYUAN, GUIARIA GUIALANI
32137 LANGI, HAZEL MARIE QUINDING
32138 LANGIS, ESTHER GALPO
32139 LANGIT, HONEY GHELIN PITAGAN
32140 LANGIT, LYKA PASOBELLO
32141 LANGIT, STEPHANIE TREYCEL CRUZ
32142 LANGKIT, JETHRO IVAN BALWOG
32143 LANGKIT, KEZIAH PALACTAO
32144 LANGOMEZ, DANILENE PILARE
32145 LANGPAWEN, REDEN SACDADEY
32146 LANGRIO, LYNETTE JEAN LERIT
32147 LANGUIDO, ZYDEE HILAY
32148 LANGUITA, FLORDELIZA MERCADO
32149 LANGUSTA, LYKA GALE MIRASOL
32150 LANGWAS, MARK CHRISTIAN PECLOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 645 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32151 LANIOG, MARY JOY MENIL
32152 LANIOJAN, BAC LEAMSI GUARDARIO
32153 LANIOJAN, JOHN BENEDICT AMERILA
32154 LANIP, GERALD JAVIER
32155 LANIPA, EROLD
32156 LANISTOSA, MICHELLE LAGATA
32157 LANO, EDNALYN YONTING
32158 LANORIAS, MA ROXAN BALATERO
32159 LANORIO, RIANE MAE MACABONTOC
32160 LANOY, KATHERINE CABAHUG
32161 LANOZA, DOMIELHIZ CAƑIZARES
32162 LANQUINO, LEOLY JR DIZON
32163 LANQUINO, SHULAMITH DIZON
32164 LANQUITA, NERISSA GUZMAN
32165 LANSANG, CHRISTIAN ULANDAY
32166 LANSANG, JUICY MAY CANO
32167 LANSANG, SUZETTE AMADOR
32168 LANSANGAN, FATIMA FABROS
32169 LANSAO, HAZIZOL MAKALAMPAT
32170 LANSON, MA AMIELOU TUMAPON
32171 LANTACA, KAREN ROSE CAPIN
32172 LANTACA, RHEA MAE LACNO
32173 LANTAJO, GORGONIO BOY III ROCA
32174 LANTAJO, LOREN MAE LACABA
32175 LANTANO, LARRY JAY PACCIAL
32176 LANTANO, ROSELYN MOSUELA
32177 LANTAYONA, AIDIN CALIXTRO
32178 LANTERNA, BRENCIL TANO
32179 LANTERNA, RESILYN MOREN
32180 LANTICAN, ABEGAIL ANNE MARANDE
32181 LANTICSE, ABEGAIL GRACE
32182 LANTICSE, APRIL JOY VISANDE
32183 LANTIGUE, EBAMI GALVE
32184 LANTION, LORIELE PASCUA
32185 LANUJAN, EDGAR JR DELA ZERNA
32186 LANUTAN, SARAH JANE AMBAT
32187 LANUZA, ERICKA JOYCE TOLENTINO
32188 LANUZA, FLORA MAE FRANCISCO
32189 LANUZA, ICEE CALESTERIO
32190 LANUZA, JAN PAULLETTE GABRIELLE ANGELES
32191 LANUZA, LORIVY JOY FAJARDO
32192 LANUZA, MAICA CARABOTO
32193 LANUZA, MARY ANN PAINAGAN
32194 LANUZA, RIALYN DIEGO
32195 LANUZA, SPENCER TEBIA
32196 LANUZGA, MARICRIS BULACAN
32197 LANUZO, SARAH JANE ROSAMIRAN
32198 LANZA, CYNTHIA CINCO
32199 LANZADERAS, GILBERT CANDINATO
32200 LANZADERAS, JOHN MARK CALIPES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 646 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32201 LANZADERAS, JUNAPHIL ANNE BELO
32202 LANZAR, APPLE GRACE LUAD
32203 LANZO, DAHLIA DOMADANOG
32204 LANZO, MARLO LOFRANCO
32205 LAO, BEVERLY DAVIDON
32206 LAO, CASSANDRA MAE COLIS
32207 LAO, CHERYL DELA CRUZ
32208 LAO, ELLA ROSE MARIE ARAMBALA
32209 LAO, JEA MAE PANTINOPLE
32210 LAO, JENELYN LEOPOLDO
32211 LAO, LIZEL BAHIA
32212 LAO, MARIWEL DINEROS
32213 LAO, MARY ANTONNETTE DIAL
32214 LAO, NURAINA JABERE
32215 LAO, REIAN JAWOD
32216 LAO, RENE ALAO
32217 LAO, REYNALD ARESTAS
32218 LAO, RUBY DIƑO
32219 LAO, SUHAIRAH PARIBA
32220 LAO, TRIXIE MARAVILLA
32221 LAO, VICTOR JOHN DU
32222 LAO, ZILFAH DENYCE RIVERA
32223 LAO-AY, CYNTHIA CAMELLO
32224 LAO-LAWI, GLAIZA YONGAAN
32225 LAOAGAN, SHARMILA SINICLANG
32226 LAOAT, DEXTER JASON CALLANG
32227 LAOAT, KATHLEEN CALLANG
32228 LAORDEN, ANGELYN MALAQUE
32229 LAOYAN, FRONDA AGCIO
32230 LAPA, JAYFE DERICK EMBRALINAG
32231 LAPAR, DAISYREE RABIA
32232 LAPASARAN, ART JAYPEE VALERIO
32233 LAPASARAN, JANETH ENGGIL
32234 LAPASARAN, MICHELLE ANGUS
32235 LAPASTORA, AARON GALLEGO
32236 LAPASTORA, BLESS JAMINDANG
32237 LAPAT, GIRLIE VELLE TAHIL
32238 LAPATING, DERWIN LAGSUB
32239 LAPATING, JORELL CASIPONG
32240 LAPATING, SHIELA MAY BARROS
32241 LAPATIS, JENNIFER ARISTOTELES
32242 LAPE, LYNGEL JAMES AƑORA
32243 LAPE, MIRA CANTERO
32244 LAPECEROS, MARVIN BUCIO
32245 LAPECIROS, CHRISTIAN TRACY MERINO
32246 LAPECIROS, JANE OTADOY
32247 LAPENING, EVELYN SOLANTE
32248 LAPERA, ALFIE ARABEJO
32249 LAPERA, NIƑA PACQUIAO
32250 LAPESIGUE, JUVANIE CAMINGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 647 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32251 LAPEƑA, RIO SENICA NESPEROS
32252 LAPEƑA, ROMA LYN RAMIREZ
32253 LAPIC, CLAUDESS CABLOY
32254 LAPIC, RACHEL JOY BADO
32255 LAPICEROS, MIA LIZA JURIAL
32256 LAPID, AVERY DANIELLE MALLARI
32257 LAPID, CHRISTIAN CERTICIO
32258 LAPID, JOVEL DELA TRINIDAD
32259 LAPID, KATE ENDAƑA
32260 LAPID, NOVY KRIS CENTINA
32261 LAPIDEZ, JOCEL MAE DE LA CRUZ
32262 LAPIGUERA, LEA MACABONTOC
32263 LAPINID, BREEZY MAE
32264 LAPINID, JOAN ROBLES
32265 LAPINID, MARICAR LASPOƑA
32266 LAPINID, MARNIEL SOLANO
32267 LAPINIG, CATHERINE NARRASO
32268 LAPINIG, CRISHELL DEHM MORALLAS
32269 LAPINIG, ERVEE CAYAPOS
32270 LAPINING, MARTIN CONRAD ZERRUDO
32271 LAPIS, ERICA LYN DIABORDO
32272 LAPITAG, SHANNA ANNETH SALARIA
32273 LAPITAN, APRIL JANE NATIVIDAD
32274 LAPITAN, JENNISEE DELA CRUZ
32275 LAPITAN, JUNITA TOCBO
32276 LAPITAN, NICOLE ANGELO MENDOZA
32277 LAPIZ, JAYMAR AGUILAR
32278 LAPIZ, MARRY MARCH ABIAN
32279 LAPIZ, MARY JANE LIZADA
32280 LAPIZ, WENNIEGLEN BASLAN
32281 LAPIƑA, AL ANTHONY OBERES
32282 LAPLANA, JOHN CARLO JUYAD
32283 LAPLANA, MARK ANTHONY MIRANDILLA
32284 LAPNAWAN, BRIAN DALE TINAPNGAN
32285 LAPORCA, JACKIELOU JANE
32286 LAPORCA-ADORICO, GRACE OSILA
32287 LAPORE, GENAFE BALIDIONG
32288 LAPORTE, RENESA DAGDAG
32289 LAPORTE, ROEMEL DAGDAG
32290 LAPU-LAPU, MICHELLE ORNOPIA
32291 LAPUERTA, ELIEZER DINOPOL
32292 LAPUT, GRECHEN BRIONES
32293 LAPUT, MAY GORILLO
32294 LAPUT, MISSILE MAE SUPRENTE
32295 LAPUZ, ANTHONY PEREGRINO
32296 LAPUZ, APRIL MERCY ENDRINA
32297 LAPUZ, CALVIN JOHN SANDIG
32298 LAPUZ, DAVE RONILLE MARTINEZ
32299 LAPUZ, IMELDA ALONZO
32300 LAPUZ, JAMES CARLO CAYOBIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 648 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32301 LAPUZ, JOMAR PARAS
32302 LAPUZ, KIM ALDWIN LIMCHIOCO
32303 LAPUZ, LOZEIN JUMARITO
32304 LAPUZ, MARIMAR DORIA
32305 LAPUZ, MESHIEL GOMEZ
32306 LAPUZ, RONALIE MANGAHAS
32307 LAPUZ, VIVIEN LOUISE CAPARAS
32308 LAQUI, ROSELLE MILA
32309 LAQUIO, HAIDELYN MANLANGIT
32310 LARA, ALEXIS SUMALDE
32311 LARA, CHERRY GLODOVE
32312 LARA, DAISY JANE ALVAR
32313 LARA, EMILCENT LOUIE MANDING
32314 LARA, FEBE MARIE JAINGA
32315 LARA, FLORENDA BASILIO
32316 LARA, FRENCH CHARLES DUBRIA
32317 LARA, HANAH PATRICIA MAE BUELLA
32318 LARA, JESSA MAE SABALO
32319 LARA, MAICA ISABELA PIƑERO
32320 LARA, MARIA NIƑA GAUDIANO
32321 LARA, MARIANIE SARCO
32322 LARA, PRINCESS MAE VILLAMINA
32323 LARA, QUENNIE HECITA
32324 LARA, RUEL QUILIQUITE
32325 LARA, RUSSELL ALLYSON MORA
32326 LARA, SHEILA VOSOTROS
32327 LARAGA, JESSA MAE MAINIT
32328 LARAGA, JOVANIE VERANO
32329 LARAGA, LEAH DIANO
32330 LARANANG, GRACE QUINTANA
32331 LARANANG, KATRINA MAE BAJIT
32332 LARANG, ELVIE ROSE PEREZ
32333 LARANIO, HYACINTH IBAƑEZ
32334 LARANJO, DANIELLA JADE BAJADO
32335 LARANJO, JASHA CAMILLE
32336 LARANJO, JONNA SIMEON
32337 LARANJO, LORIE MAE PORCINA
32338 LARANJO, MARY JENECCA DELUVIO
32339 LARANJO, SARILYN PANGASIAN
32340 LARAWAN, ELOISA
32341 LARAƑO, REINA CRISTY ACOSTA
32342 LARCENA, KAREN MAE FELICIANO
32343 LARDERA, FATIMA CULLO
32344 LARDERO, CHERRY MAE VALIENTE
32345 LARDIZABAL, ALLIEN FRANCE ROJAS
32346 LARDIZABAL, ARVIE MAGDAY
32347 LAREDO, ROSALYN HORNEJAS
32348 LARENA, RENALYN HAROY
32349 LAREZA, FRANELLE IRA MARQUEZ
32350 LARGADAS, RYGENE OLIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 649 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32351 LARGADAS, THERESA PASCASIO
32352 LARGADO, KIMBERLY ROSE MERCADO
32353 LARGADO, ZIARRA MAE MASCAREƑAS
32354 LARGAVISTA, ELVIE MADRONA
32355 LARGAVISTA, KIM SALCEDO
32356 LARGO, COLLINS JUNIO
32357 LARGO, JOHARA DOLLIZON
32358 LARGO, KRISTINE MAE VITOR
32359 LARGO, NICOLE LUNTOK
32360 LARGO, SHANDY LYN MAE SOLIS
32361 LARGO, STEFFY JELL CANTALEJO
32362 LARGOSA, KRISTINE BUENA
32363 LARGOSA, MARY FRANCES MALIG-ON
32364 LARIBA, JEANY ROSE APARRE
32365 LARIBA, JENNY REYNA MERCADO
32366 LARIDA, CRISTINE LARGO
32367 LARIDA, JOANNA RESHIELLE CUENCA
32368 LARIEGO, LAIZA NIƑA GIMENEZ
32369 LARIN, JEANETTE MAOMAY
32370 LARION, MARIE GRACE ALINCASTRE
32371 LARIOSA, ANGELINA GALABO
32372 LARIOSA, CARMEL GUZAREM
32373 LARIOSA, JUDY ANN BAUNO
32374 LARIOSA, KARLA CASSANDRA LOPEZ
32375 LARIOSA, MARIA ROSARIO ENRIQUEZ
32376 LARIOSA, PROMISE JOY SALDITOS
32377 LARIOZA, CARINE BILISAN
32378 LARIOZA, KIMBERLY RABAGO
32379 LARIOZA, LARRY PADAOAN
32380 LARITA, MA SHIELA GUCILATAR
32381 LARIZA, ERROL TAYCO
32382 LARIZA, NIKKA GAY DELA CRUZ
32383 LAROA, LANIE LIZA MALINAO
32384 LAROBIS, ABEGAIL YLAYA
32385 LAROBIS, JESSICA ANGEL DARAL
32386 LAROCO, ROLLY MAQUILING
32387 LARON, ARNEL CORNEL
32388 LARONA, MA FE GASPAR
32389 LARONA, ROLANDO LIBRANDO
32390 LARONG, JENELYN BAJADOR
32391 LARONG, ZYLREN MAE LUMACTOD
32392 LAROSA, JAIME
32393 LAROSA, JENNIFER JABAY
32394 LAROSA, SONIA HABLA
32395 LAROTA, ROMMEL DACASIN
32396 LAROYA, CELYN ALBA
32397 LAROYA, MYLEEN CAPATI
32398 LAROZA, ARRIANNE JOY HERMOSILLA
32399 LAROZA, CLARICE YVETTE GONZALES
32400 LAROZA, DEBIE JANE COMIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 650 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32401 LAROZA, EDELIZA PEDRONAN
32402 LARRACAS, ARAMINA DE JESUS
32403 LARRACAS, DANIEL VILLANTES
32404 LARRACAS, JENNYFER JARDELEZA
32405 LARRAURI, KAYRA DALE LARENA
32406 LARROBIS, ALJEBSON CAINGLES
32407 LARROZA, JULIE ANN LEGAYADA
32408 LARROZA, ZAINAH MAE ROGEL
32409 LARTEC, JOEY BOSETAN
32410 LARU-AN, ANGELIE ESTEBAN
32411 LARUBIS, FEDELYN RICAFLAZA
32412 LARUTA, RITCHELLE PILLAZAR
32413 LARUYA, GENGER NEBREJA
32414 LAS, MA KRISTINE CANDY RAMOS
32415 LAS PEƑAS, SHIRLEY FERNANDEZ
32416 LAS PIƑAS, ALEXANDER SABIJON
32417 LAS PIƑAS, GLEOFFER BRIGNAS
32418 LASACA, CLARICE TONGCO
32419 LASACA, JEMALYN HIBAYA
32420 LASACA, JESSA DUPAL
32421 LASACA, RIA BARBARONA
32422 LASALA, KAREN FAYE FERRERAS
32423 LASALA, REGINA COPINO
32424 LASALETA, KNITZ LUTERO
32425 LASALITA, MILAN LADRA
32426 LASAM, JAY CEE CRISTOBAL
32427 LASAM, MA ELLAINE TABERNA
32428 LASAM, MARIA LUCRETIA AQUINO
32429 LASAP, JOAN DALIPE
32430 LASAP, SHIERA JANE BAS
32431 LASAY, CAMILLE PAVINO
32432 LASCANO, JOAN JARDIN
32433 LASCANO, JOANN CAROLYN NAING
32434 LASCO, ANDY FLORES
32435 LASCO, BLESS HANNY CATIBAG
32436 LASCO, LEAH VEE PAREJA
32437 LASCO, SARAH JOY VALIENTES
32438 LASCOƑA, CHARLENE GRACE OCHOA
32439 LASCOƑA, JOCELYN MACASO
32440 LASCUƑA, GLENDA DELA TORRE
32441 LASCUƑA, HARA MAE TIPAN
32442 LASCUƑA, RETCHELYN ESTRADA
32443 LASCUƑA, SHIELLA MAE ABA-A
32444 LASDOCE, FRANKLIN CAMINOS
32445 LASERNA, BRIAN JONES ANGELES
32446 LASHERAS, MARIBEL MEDINA
32447 LASI, CZARINA RABINO
32448 LASIERDO, AIRA MUYCO
32449 LASIGAN, RONNA MAE VILLANUEVA
32450 LASONA, MAY-ANN RIVERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 651 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32451 LASPIƑAS, GRETCHEN ARTIGO
32452 LASPOBRES, MARIVIC LEQUIN
32453 LASQUITE, KRISSA MAE YORO
32454 LASQUITE, MICHAELLA
32455 LASTICA, CEARLCHY LAGUNDIMAO
32456 LASTICA, DONNA LOU EBABACOL
32457 LASTIMA, NOEL ACOLBE
32458 LASTIMA, NOEL JR BERNARTE
32459 LASTIMADO, JESSA MAY FLORENTINO
32460 LASTIMOSA, JENNIFER REYES
32461 LASTIMOSA, KAREN MAE LUIS
32462 LASTIMOSA, KENNETH DUYO
32463 LASTIMOSA, MICAH PEARL GONZALES
32464 LASTIMOSO, APRIL JOY UNION
32465 LASTIMOSO, JHEA KRISTENNELE HAGNAYA
32466 LASTIMOSO, MARIVIC GICO
32467 LASTIMOSO, MAY AREDIDON
32468 LASTINO, JULIE ANN QUIRINO
32469 LASTRA, EARLRIC JADE DELA PEƑA
32470 LASTRADO, JEHLA ESCALA
32471 LASTRILLA, JUDY ANN DONDONILLA
32472 LASTRILLA, JUVY DONDONILLA
32473 LASTRILLA, SHAZEL JOY LEREZ
32474 LASTROLLO, KRISTINE ANN EMMANUEL
32475 LASUTA, MARIEL MAGALLANES
32476 LAT, MARX ENGEL DUEƑAS
32477 LAT, MC LYRUSS JAY NOMBILA
32478 LAT, SHAINA BALBERONA
32479 LATA, MELANIE GONZALES
32480 LATA, RENWEN LORO
32481 LATADA, DEBIE AMOR
32482 LATAG, GRACE DURAN
32483 LATAGAN, ALLAN JONEIL MEDRANO
32484 LATAGAN, JOMAR GLIPONEO
32485 LATAP, JENNY VEE BULLON
32486 LATARA, PRINCES PERL MASAGLANG
32487 LATAYADA, AIZA TIROL
32488 LATAYAN, JOSHUA SAMBILAY
32489 LATAYAN, JULIETA SABELITA
32490 LATHROP, DIAMARIE MAE ABARCAR
32491 LATIGAY, JOLLEE MAE LUMBANING
32492 LATIGAY, JULIUS PAMESA
32493 LATINA, MA AIDANETH REMO
32494 LATIP, ALMIRA SACLOT
32495 LATIP, GLENDEL SARANGANI
32496 LATO, CEL JUN CAPUYAN
32497 LATO, FEDELIZ ANGELES
32498 LATOJA, EMILY JAINGUE
32499 LATONA, CRISTY BALE
32500 LATONIO, DANESA MAE BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 652 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32501 LATORENO, KRISTINE MAE HONORIDEZ
32502 LATORRE, CARMELA CASTILLON
32503 LATORRE, JUVY LYN LINDA
32504 LATORRE, ROWANA NIZZA BAUTISTA
32505 LATORRE, SALDY ABANG
32506 LATORZA, DARLING ALQUIZAR
32507 LATOY, JEANELLE MISA
32508 LATOZA, DAWN ALIDAY
32509 LATOZA, DESIREE CUESTA
32510 LATOZA, JEELYN LICO
32511 LATOZA, JOHN FILMAR BONITE
32512 LATOZA, JULIE ANN ORIEL
32513 LATRAS, BRYAN LORENZO
32514 LATTAO, LEONORA GOLANGCOB
32515 LATTAO, MARY JOY LAPPAY
32516 LATTOT, ANGELINE BALINGGAO
32517 LATUNA, JOYCEE MACEDONIO
32518 LATURNAS, ANA LIZA GARSULA
32519 LATUSA, JOVELAINE LABASAN
32520 LAU, KRISTELLE FAITH ABRILLA
32521 LAUAN, REMILYN BURAGA
32522 LAUAYAN, BEVERLYN DOMINGO
32523 LAUD, DANICA AGLIAM
32524 LAUDA, ANNA GLAIZA PIN
32525 LAUDE, HELBERT FLORES
32526 LAUDE, LORENZO PARRILLA
32527 LAUDE, RICA MAE GALUPO
32528 LAUDE, SEGUNDINO ROQUERO
32529 LAUDENCIA, IVAHN PANUELOS
32530 LAUDER, EDUARDO OLIVER YORONG
32531 LAUDERES, ANALIE GALO
32532 LAUDIT, JUNE BAYANI
32533 LAUDIT, NICOLE AQUINO
32534 LAUGLAUG, DAISY MARIE ARCO
32535 LAUGLAUG, EMMA MANCIA
32536 LAUGO, IRRAH
32537 LAUGUICO, ROSE MARIE MAGTIBAY
32538 LAUIGAN, MARICAR TRANSFIGURACION
32539 LAUIGAN, REGELIN LUMAUAN
32540 LAULITA, JO-ANN ALFEREZ
32541 LAUM, HAZEL DELES
32542 LAUNGAYAN, JOEVEN GLEAN MELEGRITO
32543 LAUNIO, ELEMIE OMAYAO
32544 LAURE, HAZEL JANE MONICA
32545 LAURE, MARYFLOR ALICAN
32546 LAUREL, PRINCESS MICAH RUBIATO
32547 LAUREL, ROMELIO DELA TORRE
32548 LAURELES, RONALD HIRANG
32549 LAURENCIANA, JANINE SAMONTE
32550 LAURENCIO, ABBYGAIL RAGUINDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 653 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32551 LAURENCIO, LARA JANE CABREJAS
32552 LAURENCIO, STELLA MARIS ANDANTE
32553 LAURENIA, HONNEY JANE
32554 LAURENIO, NIƑO RELUZ NEQUIOTA
32555 LAURENTE, AIDALYN PUERTO
32556 LAURENTE, ALDRIN PAGCO
32557 LAURENTE, ALFRED JOSHUA CORTAN
32558 LAURENTE, CHARITY FLORES
32559 LAURENTE, FARRA MAE CABAHUG
32560 LAURENTE, GARRI MAE CAOAYAN
32561 LAURENTE, GRACE MENDANIA
32562 LAURENTE, IRIS MARZADO
32563 LAURENTE, JACKELYN CLARITO
32564 LAURENTE, JELLYMAE DELLONA
32565 LAURENTE, KAREN FAJARDO
32566 LAURENTE, LA ARNIE GRESOS
32567 LAURENTE, MARK JEROME ROLDAN
32568 LAURENTE, MARY BETH ABADINES
32569 LAURENTE, MARY JOY EDANGGA
32570 LAURENTE, MELODY PASAJE
32571 LAURENTE, NESSY ESPIRITU
32572 LAURENTE, OFELIA LIM
32573 LAURENTE, RANDY CAMBRI
32574 LAURENTE, ROBERTO JR AJOS
32575 LAURENTE, VENUS TALON
32576 LAURESTA, JOHN MARK LEYNES
32577 LAURETA, ANNE DOMINIQUE CASTRO
32578 LAURETA, FAITHFULHEART JENNIMAE NASAYAO
32579 LAURETA, JAIME JR BUENAFLOR
32580 LAURETA, JOVELYNE DOMINGO
32581 LAURETA, MELODY BONIO
32582 LAURETA, RONALEN MARTIN
32583 LAURETA, VINCENT AUBREY ORTEZA
32584 LAURIA, NELSA PITOGO
32585 LAURIAGA, REYMARK ALFONSO
32586 LAURIANO, JEMYCAROSE GARAN
32587 LAURIANO, JEWEL DAIG
32588 LAURILLA, JHEA OTIS
32589 LAURILLA, JOLINA ALCAZAR
32590 LAURILLA, MICHEL FEOLOG
32591 LAURILLA, SALVE
32592 LAURINARIA, ROSE ANN LLANTO
32593 LAURINO, ANGELICA CAUBALEJO
32594 LAURINO, APPLE DOMINGO
32595 LAURINO, JUDIE LYN GODEN
32596 LAURIO, AMOR BACASON
32597 LAURIO, DIANA CRIZ LOPEZ
32598 LAURIO, ELAIRA TUGBO
32599 LAURIO, ERMIE BILBAO
32600 LAURIO, JAIMA NYLL NESTY PHILIP ESCALONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 654 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32601 LAURIO, JENNIFER ALBUERA
32602 LAURIO, JOHN MARK FRANCISCO
32603 LAURIO, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
32604 LAURIO, SHIELA LYN REGIS
32605 LAURITA, JENAMAE TINGCOG
32606 LAURITO, DESIREE TABANAS
32607 LAURITO, GINA ALEJANDRE
32608 LAURITO, KHRYZL CLYD JABINES
32609 LAURIZA, LINDY IGSOC
32610 LAURNAL, DORILEN ALIDON
32611 LAURO, METCHEL MAE INTELEGANDO
32612 LAURO, SHEILA MAE CONEJO
32613 LAURON, ANGELICA GAVAS
32614 LAURON, JANN MARIE SALVALLON
32615 LAURON, JENILYN LARINO
32616 LAURON, LEIZL ASPERA
32617 LAURON, LUZELYN MANGA
32618 LAURON, MELOJIE ROJO
32619 LAURON, RONITHE UMAYAM
32620 LAURON, ROSE JEAN HELE
32621 LAURONILLA, JO-AN CORPUZ
32622 LAUS, ARLYN PUTON
32623 LAUS, HAZEL SANCHEZ
32624 LAUS, HEIDI SANCHEZ
32625 LAUS, MARY JANE OTERO
32626 LAUS, WENZLEE LAXAMANA
32627 LAUSA, ANDRES JR LAPERA
32628 LAUSA, LOAISE MAE VALMORIA
32629 LAUSA, NECIVIR GATO
32630 LAUSIN, ROBERT ROSERO
32631 LAUSIN, WINSTON JR BOƑOLA
32632 LAUTA, JUDY LUNA
32633 LAUTERIO, JELYN DELA CRUZ
32634 LAUZ, LOVELYN VILLANUEVA
32635 LAUZ, SHERLYN ORAP-ORAP
32636 LAUZON, HARLAN TAYO
32637 LAVADIA, AVELINO III COMBO
32638 LAVADIA, CRISTEL BUTACAN
32639 LAVADIA, MICHAEL BUTACAN
32640 LAVADIA, SARAH JANE TACURDA
32641 LAVADO, CHRISTINE MAE TABELISMA
32642 LAVADOR, NIƑALYN BATUCAN
32643 LAVAPIE, JEWEL ANGELICA ASILO
32644 LAVARES, ELOISA PIONILLA
32645 LAVARIAS, ELAINE TUAZON
32646 LAVARIAS, LENY CABUTIN
32647 LAVARIAS, ODY VALIENTE
32648 LAVARIAS, RUTH ANN POYAOAN
32649 LAVARO, JUAN CARLO NIƑALGA
32650 LAVARO, RHODELYN NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 655 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32651 LAVARRO, GIANNE JAHZIEL DAGUISON
32652 LAVARRO, RIO BEA DAYAP
32653 LAVATA, JESUSA STA ROSA
32654 LAVEREZ, VINA MARIE IGNACIO
32655 LAVERINTO, LADYLIN AZUERO
32656 LAVICTORIA, RUTH BENDANILLO
32657 LAVIDES, RODELIE DOLLESIN
32658 LAVIDES, SHARMAINE CRISTAL LLARENAS
32659 LAVILLA, ADELFA CAMBONGGA
32660 LAVILLA, JOANA MARIE TADLAS
32661 LAVILLA, REMY GALALAN
32662 LAVILLA, REYJEODEL MARTINEZ
32663 LAVILLA, SHANE CORALDE
32664 LAVISORES, MALET IBAD
32665 LAVISTE, ABIGAIL BUMATAY
32666 LAVISTE, JAMAICA SAYCON
32667 LAVISTE, MARY JOY ABALON
32668 LAVIƑA, CHRISTINE NERI
32669 LAVIƑA, JESSICA ANN GUZMAN
32670 LAVIƑA, RAVEN JOY ORBIGOSO
32671 LAVIƑA, SHERMANE LARA
32672 LAWAG, APPLE JOY BERAME
32673 LAWAN, CHRISTIAN TEOPIZ
32674 LAWAN, NUR RAHMA HAJAR
32675 LAWANGON, ALVIN EROA
32676 LAWANGON, APPLE GINGGING
32677 LAWAS, GERALDINE JAVA
32678 LAWAS, ROGELIE MAHINAY
32679 LAWAT, MARY KYLE BUTRON
32680 LAWI, JAMAICA MARIBETH MENDOZA
32681 LAWIT, RIO JAMES BARLAAN
32682 LAXA, FRANCIS GERARD BANAL
32683 LAXA, TRIZIA MAE BANAG
32684 LAXAMANA, AL-JON BALITAAN
32685 LAXAMANA, ANTHONETTE FAE CASTAƑEDA
32686 LAXAMANA, CAMILLE YAYA
32687 LAXAMANA, CRISTIAN PAGUINTO
32688 LAXAMANA, JENNILYN ROSE MENDOZA
32689 LAXAMANA, JOHN PAUL ANGELES
32690 LAXAMANA, KATHLEEN JEAN AUSTRIA
32691 LAXAMANA, KYRAH MANALASTAS
32692 LAXAMANA, LORENA MARIE AROGO
32693 LAXAMANA, MARRY ANN MENDOZA
32694 LAXAMANA, MIA ROSE
32695 LAXAMANA, SHERILYN GONZALES
32696 LAXINA, KENZO LINDY GRAPA
32697 LAYA, CHRISTOPHER BINONDO
32698 LAYA, KIMBERLY DEL ROSARIO
32699 LAYABAN, BERNADETTE POBLETE
32700 LAYACAN, EFRELYND LLAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 656 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32701 LAYAG, APRIL GRACE DURO
32702 LAYAG, KRIZELLE ANNE MAAPOY
32703 LAYAG, MYLENE JALAC
32704 LAYAG, PRITZE SIBUG
32705 LAYAGUE, ALLYZA LAARNIE SY
32706 LAYAGUE, GINALINE TAYAD
32707 LAYAGUIN, MARVIN LINTE
32708 LAYAGUIN, RAYMOND ACONG
32709 LAYAM, JUNAH MAY BOVILES
32710 LAYAM, MARRECAR VIRTUDAZO
32711 LAYAN, JANINE MAE SAWAN
32712 LAYANTE, JOSHUA OBLAY
32713 LAYAO, CHARLIE JANE VERSOZA
32714 LAYAO, MICHELLE NEPANGUE
32715 LAYAOG, AIZA SEVILLENO
32716 LAYAR, JUN SATOR ALCORIZA
32717 LAYASAN, SHAIRA SIPAT
32718 LAYBA, SHEENA TEJANO
32719 LAYDEROS, KHATTLEYA MARTEJA
32720 LAYESA, MA KRISTINE AIKA CORTEZ
32721 LAYESE, BALTAZAR ANIBAN
32722 LAYESE, MARY APPLE CABARON
32723 LAYGO, MADONALI PADILLA
32724 LAYGO, MICHELLE SANTOS
32725 LAYGO, ROBELL MARTINEZ
32726 LAYLAY, JOVY ANN CASTILLO
32727 LAYLAY, MARIBEL PURCA
32728 LAYLO, LESLIE LABANGON
32729 LAYLO, MELLANIE VINAGRERA
32730 LAYMA, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
32731 LAYMA, SHIELAMAE GARCIA
32732 LAYNES, CLEO LADRERA
32733 LAYNESA, RICHELLE ABANES
32734 LAYNO, JASMIN CALLE
32735 LAYNO, KRISTEL JOY MATEL
32736 LAYO, ANGIE PEƑARANDA
32737 LAYO, CHERYLL MODELO
32738 LAYO, JOSEPH TANDUYAN
32739 LAYOG, MADEL INAW
32740 LAYOGUE, JEVIE LIMBAGA
32741 LAYON, KEVIN CARL BALADIANG
32742 LAYOS, BERNARD VALDEZ
32743 LAYOS, LESLIE ANN CARITERO
32744 LAYOSA, GEM CHRISTIAN TURALLO
32745 LAYOSA, MARY GLORY RAMIREZ
32746 LAYOSA, MELANIE CANICULA
32747 LAYRON, DIWATA BIGYAN
32748 LAYRON, JANELA MAE ATIENZA
32749 LAYSAM, HAIRIE ABDUSAMAD
32750 LAYSON, AUDRE DYAN AGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 657 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32751 LAYSON, FERNANDO SALONOY
32752 LAYSON, FRANCIS ELLA SOLA
32753 LAYSON, FRENZY CLARENCE GRECIA
32754 LAYSON, HYACINTH GALE BEDIA
32755 LAYSON, MARIA CRISELLENETH JHOY PAMA
32756 LAYUG, CHRISTINE JOY FLORES
32757 LAYUG, FERNANDO
32758 LAYUG, NIKKI JOY JABAJAB
32759 LAYUG, OGIE VOY NAVAL
32760 LAYUG, PERLYN BAYOG-ANG
32761 LAYUGAN, CHRISTIAN KARL ADDUN
32762 LAYUGAN, LE-ANN VALDEZ
32763 LAYUGAN, MELDUCE MARTEZ
32764 LAYUGAN, REYMAR DUARTE
32765 LAYUGAN, RONA RAMOS
32766 LAYUS, ETHEL JOYCE DE LOS SANTOS
32767 LAZADO, ROWENA SOLIS
32768 LAZAGA, DANICA RABINA
32769 LAZAGA, JOBELLE BERMUDEZ
32770 LAZAGA, NIƑA MARIE NAVAJA
32771 LAZAGA, ROWENA GUBRIN
32772 LAZAGA, RUBY JANE DALAYGON
32773 LAZALITA, MARY JOY MATILLANO
32774 LAZARITO, ANA LUCILLA SANTORIO
32775 LAZARITO, CRISTINE JOY COMENDADOR
32776 LAZARO, AIKA GABAYNO
32777 LAZARO, ALLAN JUAN
32778 LAZARO, ALVIN AGUILAR
32779 LAZARO, ANGELICA BADONGEN
32780 LAZARO, ARA MAE
32781 LAZARO, BERNARD RIVERA
32782 LAZARO, CARLO COLINA
32783 LAZARO, CELESTY JOY JACOMA
32784 LAZARO, CHRISTINE LAMBENECIO
32785 LAZARO, EDDIELYN HERRERA
32786 LAZARO, ELY FERDINAND SANTIAGO
32787 LAZARO, JAIME ARELLA UNTALAN
32788 LAZARO, JASTEEN CARMELLETE CASING
32789 LAZARO, JHEM MARIELLE GONZALES
32790 LAZARO, JUNREY TAGALOG
32791 LAZARO, KARLO CRISTOPHER LOPEZ
32792 LAZARO, LEAH JANE BACULPO
32793 LAZARO, LOUELLA JASMIN GUZMAN
32794 LAZARO, LUCY JEAN BACULPO
32795 LAZARO, MARY JOY JAJALLA
32796 LAZARO, MARY JOY PURAS
32797 LAZARO, MAYBELLE CARO
32798 LAZARO, ROBELYN DIOSO
32799 LAZARO, ROLANDO JR LANIT
32800 LAZARO, RONALDO JR TOLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 658 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32801 LAZARO, SHEKINAH MAE BOBILA
32802 LAZARO, ZENIA PIGAO
32803 LAZARTE, ABIGAEL GONZALES
32804 LAZARTE, ANGELICA ANDAYA
32805 LAZARTE, APRIL JOY QUIRINO
32806 LAZARTE, JULIE ANN DIMACOLANGAN
32807 LAZARTE, KENITH DAGAME
32808 LAZARTE, MA BEATRIZ HIPONIA
32809 LAZARTE, MERRY AIVAN SUAREZ
32810 LAZATIN, MA RIZZA APLOMINA
32811 LAZO, ANGELICA DACAYO
32812 LAZO, BERNALD MARIANO
32813 LAZO, BRYAN JAY GABITA
32814 LAZO, CJ LASTIMOZO
32815 LAZO, MANDY MONTEMAR
32816 LAZO, PEARLIE JADE ACOSTA
32817 LAZO, ROMELY ACOSTA
32818 LAZONA, JONARD DEGORIO
32819 LAZZA, PRINCESS JOY FURAGGANAN
32820 LAƑA, ANALYN BELOTENDOS
32821 LAƑA, BRYAN ANGELO SAGUN
32822 LAƑADA, MAY FAITH LABOS
32823 LAƑEZ, ALPACINO ALFONSO
32824 LAƑGO, MAENALYN PATIDA
32825 LAƑOHAN, FLOR DE MAY CERNA
32826 LAƑOJAN, FRYTZHYL ALMIROL
32827 LAƑOSO, LEA JANE TAUSA
32828 LEA, PAMELA JAIME
32829 LEABRES, JOANGEL DIONISIO
32830 LEAL, ALLYSA FERNANDO
32831 LEAL, CHARIZABEL LAUD
32832 LEAL, JAMES PAUL RINGOR
32833 LEAL, JAN AUBREY JOVENAL
32834 LEAL, JANELA ERELLANA
32835 LEAL, KENO BARON MENGULLO
32836 LEAL, RIOBEL INSISTO
32837 LEAL, ZOSIMO LANZADERAS
32838 LEANDRES, ROBERTO JR BASE
32839 LEANILLO, ALBERT BERNARDINO
32840 LEAƑO, ANGELICA JOY
32841 LEAƑO, LUCELLE JOHN CELIS
32842 LEAƑO, MARY ROACE CORPIN
32843 LEAƑO, ROGER CARLOS
32844 LEAƑO, ROWENA JOY DUMLAO
32845 LEBANON, ADELEON PASTORITE
32846 LEBAQUIN, SHANE ANNE CATALOGO
32847 LEBARIOS, ROJANE MACOSE
32848 LEBARIOS, ROXAN MACOSE
32849 LEBATO, LAILA TALIB SALEM
32850 LEBECO, REMALYN ESPIƑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 659 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32851 LEBICO, MELITA QUIMBO
32852 LEBIO, SHEENA ADLAWAN
32853 LEBITA, MARK ANTHONY MORALES
32854 LEBITA, NELYN GRACE VIRREY ARROYO
32855 LEBRAZON, DAUPHIN VILLARIEZ
32856 LEBRERO, SHARMAINE JOY SORSANO
32857 LEBRILLA, SHENNA MAE BALEIN
32858 LEBRINO, JESA LYCA GUTIERREZ
32859 LEBRINO, ROSELYN GRACE PAALAN
32860 LEBUMFACIL, JOEV KEIR MININA
32861 LECAROS, JESSA LAGRAN
32862 LECCIO, ADRIAN LARA
32863 LECCIO, ERIKA DAWN HARI-ON
32864 LECCIONES, ANTHONY MELGAR
32865 LECCIONES, ELSON JR ITABLE
32866 LECERA, HAZEL DIANE MUNALIM
32867 LECHADORES, GERALD ANDAYA
32868 LECHUGAS, CHEENA FAE CATEDRILLA
32869 LECHUGAS, JANIVA SALISOD
32870 LECITA, FLORE MAE CARO
32871 LECTANA, MARVEN BENLORD MONGAS
32872 LEDAMA, ANNIE YBALES
32873 LEDAMA, JAY BEE HELARIO
32874 LEDDA, VENUS JOY VALDEZ
32875 LEDESMA, AISAN ATIN
32876 LEDESMA, ANA MAE ERFE
32877 LEDESMA, ARJEAN MARIE LANGGA
32878 LEDESMA, CARROL CAGAS
32879 LEDESMA, CLAIRE ESMALLA
32880 LEDESMA, EMJALE MAY JAIM
32881 LEDESMA, GABRIEL ANGELO JAIM
32882 LEDESMA, GLAYZA DE GRANO
32883 LEDESMA, JAMES PANTI
32884 LEDESMA, JEE ANN ANDASAN
32885 LEDESMA, JENNY PEARL INTENDENCIA
32886 LEDESMA, KRIS JENZEN CATAG-CATAG
32887 LEDESMA, MA ROCELLE CATALOCTOCAN
32888 LEDESMA, RHEVEN VILLONDO
32889 LEDESMA, ROJAN ESCOPEL
32890 LEDONIO, RAMY CERILO
32891 LEE, AUJEFEL AMOR YLAGAN
32892 LEE, CHRISTEL MEI LAUNIO
32893 LEE, EMELYN PATAGAN
32894 LEE, KHIM NOVELO
32895 LEE, LORRAINE MICHELLE YU
32896 LEGADA, KLYDEL SHIN CASTOR
32897 LEGADA, MARY ROSE BAWALAN
32898 LEGADA, NEDELIZA BOSQUE
32899 LEGADA, RONEL ONDAJON
32900 LEGADA, SHEENA NAE COMPLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 660 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32901 LEGADO, MARY JOY ESTORCO
32902 LEGADOS, GIRLIE DELA CRUZ
32903 LEGAJE, GRETCHELYN ESCORA
32904 LEGAL, KAREN AGANAN
32905 LEGAMIA, DON DANIEL DEL FIN
32906 LEGAN, JOSEFA PABUGNAO
32907 LEGANDIN, RICHIE DEQUIƑA
32908 LEGANTO, ANGELICA RAMIREZ
32909 LEGARA, JOYCE ANN ENCARNACION
32910 LEGARA, RENE LEMORAN
32911 LEGARDA, JANA RUTH TARROZA
32912 LEGARDA, JESSAH MAE CIERVO
32913 LEGARDA, REYNALD JR MACARAYAN
32914 LEGARIA, JOHN ROLLY LLAGAS
32915 LEGARIA, SARAH JANE BABANTO
32916 LEGARSE, JESSICA PECAYO
32917 LEGAS, MELCHISEDECH II MALACAS
32918 LEGASPI, AILENE ZACARIAS
32919 LEGASPI, ANGELEEN FAJARDO
32920 LEGASPI, ANTHONY PENAFLORIDA
32921 LEGASPI, AURA MARIE SISLES
32922 LEGASPI, CHRISCEL ANNE AGUSTIN
32923 LEGASPI, CHUCKIE BACULIO
32924 LEGASPI, EDGAR JR MERCADO
32925 LEGASPI, EDGARDO PANGANIBAN
32926 LEGASPI, ELDEN ROSIL
32927 LEGASPI, EMELYN ESPONELLA
32928 LEGASPI, GEOVANI DESTAJO
32929 LEGASPI, GREGGO NOYA
32930 LEGASPI, HAZEL SWARTLEY
32931 LEGASPI, HELEN SWEET DELARA
32932 LEGASPI, JEROME CANJA
32933 LEGASPI, JOANA MAE PUROC
32934 LEGASPI, JOHN LAURENCE TACBAD
32935 LEGASPI, JOSHUA BECHAYDA
32936 LEGASPI, JOYCE CASIPE
32937 LEGASPI, KIER ALMEREZ
32938 LEGASPI, LEA MARIE CABELLAS
32939 LEGASPI, LORENA ALIWANAG
32940 LEGASPI, LORRAINE APILADO
32941 LEGASPI, MA THERESA SELGUERA
32942 LEGASPI, MARY HAZEL BUCAO
32943 LEGASPI, MATTHEW AERONE DE LEON
32944 LEGASPI, MICHELLE BALABA
32945 LEGASPI, MICKEE ROSE BARBOSA
32946 LEGASPI, NIELY NICOLE ZOMIL
32947 LEGASPI, OLIVIER CABILLON
32948 LEGASPI, PATRICIA SUAN
32949 LEGASPI, RAINIER ALVARADO
32950 LEGASPI, REIGN DOMINIQUE CUYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 661 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
32951 LEGASPI, TIMOTHY JOHN REPALA
32952 LEGASPI, VERLYN REBADULLA
32953 LEGASPI, ZARINA JOY CREDO
32954 LEGASTE, SHEILA MAE LIVERA
32955 LEGASTO, MARTHA THERESE TAGLE
32956 LEGATONA, NESTLE SAMOY
32957 LEGATUB, EUMAR CERBITO
32958 LEGATUB, JOSELITO BADIOLA
32959 LEGAYADA, JORILYN PADAYAO
32960 LEGION, JOHN PAUL VILLAMIN
32961 LEGISTA, BIANCA NUAS
32962 LEGITIMAS, ADELFA YU
32963 LEGNES, GIOVANI COMIGHOD
32964 LEGO, NORIE JEAN MOLDES
32965 LEGUEB, LOMEDIO CALBID
32966 LEGUIRA, IDEN MAY LOBIA
32967 LEIDO, AIRA JANE SELOZA
32968 LEIDO, KIMBERLY ABEJO
32969 LEIDO, LESLIE DACUAN
32970 LEIDO, SUNSHINE BONIFACIO
32971 LEJARSO, ALYZA PEARL DIANNE BULAT-AG
32972 LELINA, LENNIE DACQUIL
32973 LELINA, MELANIE IDA
32974 LELIS, EMMADELL PONIO
32975 LELIS, JACQUELINE ANG
32976 LELIS, LEXIE PERIDA
32977 LELIS, THERESA ARISPE
32978 LEMA, JUDY ANN MEDINA
32979 LEMANA, FERNANDO JR PEDROSO
32980 LEMON, CHARISSE MAICA LIZADA
32981 LEMON, ROBERT PAMA
32982 LEMONCITO, JEBON PEREZ
32983 LEMONERA, LADY MAY JOLEJOLE
32984 LEMOS, KAMILLE ROSE ESTRELLAS
32985 LEMOSNERO, KANNY SHEIN DALURA
32986 LEMOSNIRO, BRANDON ENTRINA
32987 LENANTUD, RONALYN MAE RABINO
32988 LENARES, JOHN PHILIP SELERIO
32989 LENCHICO, GABRIELLE FERNANDO AGBULIG
32990 LENCIO, GIRLY QUINONES
32991 LENDERO, BRYAN VIC ANOB
32992 LENDIO, JANE CLAIRE RICAPLAZA
32993 LENDIO, JANICE MAGBANUA
32994 LENES, CECIL MEDILLO
32995 LENIJAN, RAMEL LAZAGA
32996 LENISEN, CELINE MAHIPUS
32997 LENIZO, CHRIS ANN JAYNE VILAR
32998 LENON, MA REA APOSTOL
32999 LENTOCO, ROCHEL PORRAS
33000 LEOCADIO, CHARLYN MARIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 662 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33001 LEOCADIO, KRISTINE DYANNE BEDICO
33002 LEODONES, MARINEL MATALOTE
33003 LEODONES, SHAMMAH MAE SAWIT
33004 LEODONES, TSIDKENU SAWIT
33005 LEOLIGAO, JUDY ANN
33006 LEONA, LORITES GUTIERREZ
33007 LEONAR, LOLLY JOY VILLAFLOR
33008 LEONAR, PATRICK DIMALANTA
33009 LEONAR, REMY VALENCIA
33010 LEONARDIA, CHERRY ANN PANIQUE
33011 LEONARDO, AIKO SANTAYANA
33012 LEONARDO, ANJENNETE GASINGAN
33013 LEONARDO, CYNTHARA BACULI
33014 LEONARDO, DAISY RESONTOC
33015 LEONARDO, ERIKA EVANGELISTA
33016 LEONARDO, JESSICA GARCIA
33017 LEONARDO, KIER MATTHEW LEGASPI
33018 LEONARDO, NICKO PORTILLO
33019 LEONARDO, OLIVER BACTAD
33020 LEONARDO, ROSE-ANN PINGAL
33021 LEONARDO, VINCE AARON ALUDO
33022 LEONCIO, ROMYLYN RAZON
33023 LEONDIA, JESAN CALIBUGAN
33024 LEONES, ELLA MAE DELA CRUZ
33025 LEONES, LEZYL BATOMALAQUE
33026 LEONES, MICHAEL JUBAHIB
33027 LEONES, RHODORA PALAFOX
33028 LEONG-ON, EDNA LLYN SIBANTA
33029 LEONICO, NORMI VICTORIANO
33030 LEONIDA, JENNIE BABE CAMACHO
33031 LEONIN, JUN JUN EVANGELISTA
33032 LEONO, PHOEBE JANE EDQUILA
33033 LEONOR, BLESS DONGUILA
33034 LEONOR, CLARIBEL MASAYA
33035 LEONOR, FRETCHE TOLENTINO
33036 LEONOR, KAREN KAY NELLAS
33037 LEONOR, MARIA LUISA CERUJANO
33038 LEONOR, MELLODIE NOBLEZA
33039 LEONOR, METCHIE GENOTIVA
33040 LEONOR, REAH CAJEPE
33041 LEOP, JOHN ROMMEL JAMITO
33042 LEOPANDO, VERONICA ANNRIEL DELOS REYES
33043 LEOPARDAS, LOUINE MAE REPUTANA
33044 LEORO, FATIMA MARIE GUAZO
33045 LEOSALA, MARK LOUIE TRIƑANES
33046 LEPALAM, KRIZZA BEA GEMPARO
33047 LEPALIM, JESSA MAE MONDEJAR
33048 LEPITEN, JERMIE ALIJID
33049 LEPON, NOVA MAINIT
33050 LEPRAN, JOHN ERNEST ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 663 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33051 LEQUIDO, LESLIE PRAJES
33052 LEQUIGAN, SYGRID SALTE
33053 LEQUIN, JONNA MAE TURNO
33054 LERA, CARIEN BERONAS
33055 LERADO, DAFNY LIBRANDO
33056 LERAN, EVANY BARCOS
33057 LERASAN, DANNYSIEL TRAYA
33058 LERDON, VENUS PEƑAFLORIDA
33059 LERIO, ALVILYN BONIZA
33060 LERIO, APRIL KRISTINE REYES
33061 LERIO, DEXIE MARQUEZ
33062 LERIO, JACKILYN NABASCA
33063 LERIO, JERALYN GONZAGA
33064 LERION, BIGVAI HEZIR ANGANA
33065 LERIOS, ABEGAIL CENTES
33066 LERIOS, ERWIN TABUZO
33067 LERIOS, SHIELA LAFUENTE
33068 LERIT, ANA MARIE TUVIERON
33069 LERMA, ANAMARIE MORALES
33070 LEROG, VHANJOE EBOL
33071 LERON, JOHN LESTER CASTILLO
33072 LERUM, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARGUELLES
33073 LESCANO, ALLISON DENISSE ATIENZA
33074 LESCANO, LEEUVEN MANALANG
33075 LESCANO, MARIA FATIMA ROYO
33076 LESCANO, MELBOURN TALLEDO
33077 LESCANO, OLIVIA MAGPANTAY
33078 LESIGUES, CHRISTOPHER JAMES SALOMON
33079 LESIGUES, DENAFE OJENDRAS
33080 LESMES, LEIZEL ANN ATAMOSA
33081 LESOY, CHARIE CHAEL MANOLONG
33082 LESTE, AIREEN CASTILICO
33083 LESTINO, NORMALYN CANTOMAYOR
33084 LETEGIO, ARNILYN TIONGCO
33085 LETEGIO, CHESKA MARIE LICAROS
33086 LETEGIO, MIALYN TIONGCO
33087 LETIGIO, VIA PANICTICAN
33088 LETRACION, GIGI JANDONERO
33089 LETRAN, ABIGAIL MAE PERALTA
33090 LETRAN, ROSE HUBELLA
33091 LEUNG, RACKIE ABLOYEN
33092 LEUTERIO, LIRALYN DE GUZMAN
33093 LEVANTINO, LARRA BARCELONA
33094 LEVANTINO, LOGEN MENDOZA
33095 LEYBA, MARYLEINE HULONGBAYAN
33096 LEYBAG, JANE-JANE NARTATES
33097 LEYBAG, JEZREEL DAVE LIBUNAO
33098 LEYBAG, JONH JONH MACABONTOC
33099 LEYBLE, JAYA MAE MORADOS
33100 LEYBLE, JULIENNE ELA LETSONCITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 664 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33101 LEYCO, CHRISTOPHER FLORES
33102 LEYCO, EVELYN DUEƑAS
33103 LEYCO, VEAH JOY MADRONA
33104 LEYESA, MARION ABIGAIL TEMPLO
33105 LEYNES, ALFEO BAUTISTA
33106 LEYNES, ALGENIUS ASIS
33107 LEYSA, FERILYN VELASCO
33108 LEYSA, JESSICA CADUA
33109 LEYSA, RICHIE ALILLANA
33110 LEYSON, JELSON PUSTA
33111 LEYSON, JERALIE CUEVAS
33112 LEYSON, KIMBERLY INOSANTO
33113 LEYSON, MARK JAYSON TAPALLA
33114 LEYSON, PRINCESS MAE MAHINAY
33115 LEYTE, ARIANE MARIE ALIƑO
33116 LEYVA, RUSSEL LUCAS
33117 LEYZA, JOMARI GANZON
33118 LIACAO, KENNETH JUNE LEGARIO
33119 LIAD, RENALYN AMLON
33120 LIAGA, NERRILY RAMOS
33121 LIAGON, ANA MARIE PILAY
33122 LIAM, ROBEILYN SALGADO
33123 LIANGCO, MARY ROSE SINGIAN
33124 LIANZA, GAY MARIE SALVACION
33125 LIATORO, BEATRIX COLEEN SANTOS
33126 LIAVER, VINCENT FARILLON
33127 LIBA, DARYL SALIMBANGON
33128 LIBA, REGIE-LYN CLARIZA
33129 LIBADISOS, RHEA BLANTUCAS
33130 LIBAGO, MARIA ANGELICA BISTO
33131 LIBAGO, MARY ANN RONITH PAQUIAO
33132 LIBAN, AILEEN ESTRADA
33133 LIBAN, PATRICIA SHARABELLE MACEDA
33134 LIBANAN, SALMER DIONISIO
33135 LIBANON, MAIZA MASUGOD
33136 LIBANON, ROXANNE MAE CORTEZ
33137 LIBAO, CHRISTIAN ROY BAYOTAS
33138 LIBAO, JOJO NALAYOG
33139 LIBAO, LORENA LABIANO
33140 LIBARIOS, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER LABNAO
33141 LIBARNES, JUNESSA BIANCA MALUBAY
33142 LIBARRA, JOEMALYN PALAO
33143 LIBAS, JOSHUA ONZA
33144 LIBATIQUE, LENNY HAYUBO
33145 LIBATO, RICHEL DELA CRUZ
33146 LIBATO, THELMA DIO
33147 LIBATON, ANNA MARIE DESPI
33148 LIBATON, COLEEN TOGALON
33149 LIBATON, MARJORIE SUMALINOG
33150 LIBAY, JOY LYNN INOCENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 665 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33151 LIBE, KRISTINE VILLAJUAN
33152 LIBED, LESLIE ANGELO ESTACIO
33153 LIBERATO, LANI CARDINOZA
33154 LIBERATO, SILVESTRE III SWANSON
33155 LIBIADO, MA LOURDEZ PAMINTUAN
33156 LIBIANO, JEAN QUIDAN
33157 LIBID, ANGELICA MOLINA
33158 LIBIT, JHOANN DIMALALUAN
33159 LIBIT, WELLA DE JOYA
33160 LIBO-ON, DINLO GUSTILO
33161 LIBO-ON, LIAHONA MAE VILLAR
33162 LIBO-ON, RENLY RAMOS
33163 LIBO-ON, SARAH JOY JAZUL
33164 LIBONA, GRACE LOREN AMANTIAD
33165 LIBONGCOGON, JEANA FLOR TALISIK
33166 LIBOON, RAYMOND ALMENIANA
33167 LIBOR, KIMBERLY BURGOS
33168 LIBORO, ROMMEL FALLARIA
33169 LIBOSADA, JOJIE ANN BILAR
33170 LIBOSANA, GERAH VILLARUBIA
33171 LIBOT, SARAH JANE BUCTOT
33172 LIBRADILLA, GEMMA CANTONG
33173 LIBRADILLA, JESSA MAE ANSIT
33174 LIBRADILLA, PETER CABAYLO
33175 LIBRANDA, LESDITH INGOTE
33176 LIBRANDA, MARIA DUVEEN RIVA OLIVEROS
33177 LIBRANDO, DESIREE MAGAYANES
33178 LIBRANDO, DEVEE JANE RESMA
33179 LIBRANDO, MARY NHAIDZE VISCAYNO
33180 LIBRANDO, RHEZA ENTERO
33181 LIBRE, HONEY MARIE JARAPAN
33182 LIBRE, JAIMIE MAE DANIEL
33183 LIBRE, JIM ROSE NACALABAN
33184 LIBREA, RENZ MICHAEL NASAYAO
33185 LIBRELLA, MA NOVA JULATON
33186 LIBRERO, SHARLAINE GAYE EVANGELIO
33187 LIBRES, ANTONIETE MURING
33188 LIBRES, CATHERENE GULAY
33189 LIBRES, GLYDEL AYUSON
33190 LIBRES, GRACE ANN TUMARLAS
33191 LIBRES, JAYSON SUSI
33192 LIBRES, JEA GRACE INTINA
33193 LIBRES, JOVELL ANN AYOP
33194 LIBRES, JUBERT ESCABUSA
33195 LIBRES, LOVEƑA ESPINOZA
33196 LIBRES, VIVIAN RUIZ
33197 LIBRIL, JONNA ROSE CUBAY
33198 LIBU, ALLIZA DELA CRUZ
33199 LIBUCAN, JOCELYN CAJES
33200 LIBUDAN, ANITA WAN-IGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 666 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33201 LIBULO, ARNEL JR DIONIDO
33202 LIBUNA, MARY ANN MANULAT
33203 LIBUNAO, ABIGAIL MAMACLAY
33204 LIBUNAO, ANDREI MEI BUSTAMANTE
33205 LIBUT, ANNAROSE ILUSTRE
33206 LIBUT, MAYLIN MAY SUNDIAM
33207 LICANDA, ELLEDA MAE BLASCO
33208 LICANDA, JESON MANUEL
33209 LICARDO, ANA KARENINA ABELLA
33210 LICARDO, DEBBIE ROSE QUIƑONES
33211 LICAROS, MARY ANN CAPILI
33212 LICAROS, ROCHELLE KATE ESTRELLA
33213 LICAS, MA ABIGAIL FLORIDO
33214 LICAWAT, MOJAHED MANGGIS
33215 LICAY, GENEROSE PEDIMA
33216 LICAY, KRIS GIAN DIRECTO
33217 LICAY, PEARLY ANN BAUTISTA
33218 LICAYAN, JOYCE ANNE GORRA
33219 LICAYAN, LEAH AMLON
33220 LICAYLICAY, JULIE ANNE CLARO
33221 LICAYU, JOSEL RAMOS
33222 LICCUD, MARTHA DUMAL-IN
33223 LICERA, WAYNE REY BAROY
33224 LICLICAN, GLENDON LERIO
33225 LICLICAN, KARINA MAE ALONZO
33226 LICO, AIRA DELA CRUZ
33227 LICO, CARL NICHOLE VICTORINO
33228 LICO, JENNY ROSE BONGAWAN
33229 LICO, LIZA MARIE FORMON
33230 LICO, ZENY ANGIW
33231 LICONG, JULIETA
33232 LICOT, JESSA TUSOY
33233 LICTAO, JOSEPHINE CADIO
33234 LICTAO, JUMUEL DIO-AS
33235 LICTAWA, JASPER LUARCA
33236 LICTAWA, PRINCESS DIANNE BALANON
33237 LICUANAN, MELLESENCE MOLINA
33238 LICUANAN, SHELLANIE NATIVIDAD
33239 LICUDAN, SONNY JR GANTE
33240 LICUDINE, BLESSIE MAE CALUZA
33241 LICUDINE, JANNA MARIE QUIƑONES
33242 LICUP, ERIKA JANE BONDOC
33243 LICUP, IAN JASPER TANGLAO
33244 LICUP, LEMUEL MANGUNE
33245 LICUP, LORELIE MANDAP
33246 LICUP, THROY JOHN LASANAS
33247 LICYAYO, REMELYN BULAHAO
33248 LIDA, SHELLA MEA CABRERA
33249 LIDANGAN, HASSAN ANGCONI
33250 LIDASAN, TULONDATU KAGUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 667 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33251 LIDEM, STEPHANIE BATAN
33252 LIDRON, KATRINA ESPIRITU
33253 LIFANA, JEMAR QUEZON
33254 LIGAD, JUICY MAE LAGUMBAY
33255 LIGALIG, MARIMAR VALIENTE
33256 LIGAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER ANTHONY PAGA
33257 LIGANIA, ROSE MAE NAVIDAD
33258 LIGAS, ERMELYN LAGUA
33259 LIGAS, JAYMART CAPITAL
33260 LIGASON, IVY BASIANA
33261 LIGASON, JIM BASIANA
33262 LIGASPI, MARICEL TUPAY
33263 LIGAYA, GRACE ABADILLA
33264 LIGAYA, JENALYN PEREƑA
33265 LIGERO, IVY ROSE FABRIGAR
33266 LIGERO, KENT MEDRANO
33267 LIGERO, VANESSA DELA PEƑA
33268 LIGGAYU, AILEEN DAYAG
33269 LIGGAYU, NICO RESURRECCION
33270 LIGGAYU, STEPHANIE GRACE CARPESO
33271 LIGMAYO, CAMILYN AMILING
33272 LIGNES, ELTON DARYL ARRIBA
33273 LIGNES, ISABEL CANTELA
33274 LIGNES, JERLYN MACULA
33275 LIGOMA, LETECIA BALIE
33276 LIGORO, GREATCHEL GAY RAYDAN
33277 LIGOT, PRINCESS ROSSANA VILLANUEVA
33278 LIGOT, RUBY GALA
33279 LIGOYLIGOY, GLORILYN CUYOG
33280 LIGPIT, FE ESTOESTA
33281 LIGSANAN, RAIZA MARTINEZ
33282 LIGSAY, ROYCE JAYSON ROBLES
33283 LIGUID, MELISSA BASAL
33284 LIGUIDLIGUID, OSCAR JR RUBEN
33285 LIGUTAN, ANALYN MISTULA
33286 LIGUTAN, JOHN PAUL BANIEL
33287 LIGUTAN, JULIE ANN AƑOVER
33288 LIGUTAN, RUBEN BARRUGA
33289 LIGUTOM, HAZEL MAY FIEL
33290 LIHAYLIHAY, EDRIL MANAYON
33291 LIHAYLIHAY, GARY PASCUA
33292 LIIS, JUNE MAITANG
33293 LILAGAN, JESSA SALARZON
33294 LILAGAN, VON RYAN SANTOS
33295 LILAM, VALERIE JOY BALDONADO
33296 LILAN, FROILAN CANDONG
33297 LILI, LEAH MAE PALCO
33298 LIM, AL HYDAR ABDULNASSER TESNADO
33299 LIM, ALLEN TITA VILLARAN
33300 LIM, ALONSO JR PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 668 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33301 LIM, ANESA JEM JAVIER
33302 LIM, ANNA LYN BUSA
33303 LIM, ANNALIZA ARBOLEDA
33304 LIM, ANNE MICA ROMANO
33305 LIM, ARNEL BILLY GATAWA
33306 LIM, CHERRY MAY SERNA
33307 LIM, CHONA LAMOSTE
33308 LIM, CHRISTINE TOLENTINO
33309 LIM, DAN JOSEPH REYES
33310 LIM, DARLENE NAPILA
33311 LIM, DEBORAH EJEDA
33312 LIM, EDLI LOVE TOMIAL
33313 LIM, EDUARDO JR BRIONES
33314 LIM, GEORGIA ALEXANDRA VALE
33315 LIM, GERLYN BAYSA
33316 LIM, GIAN CARLO ROSALES
33317 LIM, GIOHONEY VANESSA JIMENEZ
33318 LIM, GIRLIE LABORTE
33319 LIM, GLYDEL TOLORESO
33320 LIM, HANNAH NIEGAS
33321 LIM, HANNAH FAITH MERCADO
33322 LIM, HANNAH SOFIA TOJINO
33323 LIM, JENNIFER CHUA
33324 LIM, JENNIFER PESCASIO
33325 LIM, JESSA MAE AMANTILLO
33326 LIM, JET WEDINGCO
33327 LIM, JOEL BADIANG
33328 LIM, JOHN PAUL CORDON
33329 LIM, JOMAR ENOBIO
33330 LIM, KAREN JOY MANGALIAG
33331 LIM, KENNOH RAE CASIANO
33332 LIM, KHATE FULO
33333 LIM, KRYSTINE ANGELA FABILA
33334 LIM, LOIDA TUMALA
33335 LIM, MARK ANTHONY PUNTAWI
33336 LIM, MARVI IRISH ARIZALA
33337 LIM, NOEL II TAGALOG
33338 LIM, OSCAR JR MAYOTE
33339 LIM, PAULINE MAE GARAY
33340 LIM, PERLYN TOSLOC
33341 LIM, QUEEN ALEXANDRA BANTAYAN
33342 LIM, RAFAELA GREGORIO
33343 LIM, RAYMOND DONGGON
33344 LIM, REMELIN MARIEL CHAN
33345 LIM, RICA MARIE BEATRIZ MONTOYA
33346 LIM, RICO JAY MENDIOLA
33347 LIM, RITZ ANTON PACANAN
33348 LIM, ROSEHUR SAYSON
33349 LIM, SHANE ASHLEY
33350 LIM, SHARMAINE ROSE CALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 669 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33351 LIM, WILSON OLA
33352 LIMA, CHARLES WYNNE CUYOS
33353 LIMA, GEROLAND MORETO
33354 LIMANA, LEO MARIE BACULI
33355 LIMANAY, NHORMAN FAJARDO
33356 LIMANO, ARMALIA HANAPE
33357 LIMARE, CHENA MELANA
33358 LIMAS, LEIGH ANNE LUMBAY
33359 LIMASA, RISAN ROMAY
33360 LIMBAG, CRISTINE JOY ARCALA
33361 LIMBAGA, JANICA LEAH CASTAƑARES
33362 LIMBAGA, MARIA ANGIELA BUENDIA
33363 LIMBAGA, MELVI TALLEDO
33364 LIMBAGAN, ALVIN MANGUBAT
33365 LIMBAGO, CHRISTINE TUMILAP
33366 LIMBANG, MARVIE JANE BANCAL
33367 LIMBANIA, BLESS TORRES
33368 LIMBARO, KIMBERLY BESAS
33369 LIMBASAN, GRACE MANSUETO
33370 LIMBAUAN, JOLLYBETH MADRIA
33371 LIMBITCO, MA LORAINE DWAYNE CANLAS
33372 LIMBO, MARY ANTONETTE PIZARRA
33373 LIMBO, NAIDIE TANDAYU
33374 LIMBO, RAQUEL TARUN
33375 LIMBO, ROCELLE TORRES
33376 LIMBOC, J-VEEMAR GARCIA
33377 LIMBOY, GINA GOREMBALEM
33378 LIMBOY, RIMOND TENDIDO
33379 LIMCATSON, MEA GLADYS DUAY
33380 LIMCO, GRECHEL ANDALECIO
33381 LIMEN, JULANIE MALAQUE
33382 LIMEN, RAYSA MAE
33383 LIMEN, RIEZLE ANN TIMSAN
33384 LIMETARES, MAY ANTONETTE LAGAMON
33385 LIMIKID, SERY CAPANTOC
33386 LIMLINGAN, JAEZEN RUBIANO
33387 LIMMID, ALMA CHIN-OR
33388 LIMOCON, BENJIE JAQUE
33389 LIMOCON, DANILO JR TIANERO
33390 LIMOCON, MARY GRACE CASTIL
33391 LIMOCON, SHARMAINE MARIE VERULA
33392 LIMOD, ADELFA TIMOL
33393 LIMOICO, GENESIS DIESTA
33394 LIMON, DANIEL CATALON
33395 LIMON, HAZEL BRAGADO
33396 LIMON, JESSABEL RAMONES
33397 LIMON, ROXANNE MAE PAULOS
33398 LIMONGCO, HANNAH BELISTA
33399 LIMOS, MICHAEL LECON
33400 LIMOS, PINKY MARIE LANDICHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 670 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33401 LIMOSNERO, ANGEL PACQUIAO
33402 LIMOSNERO, ARIEL ABARQUEZ
33403 LIMOSNERO, KRIS DIZON
33404 LIMOSNERO, MA KRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
33405 LIMOSNERO, ROSE-ANN MALOON
33406 LIMPAG, JEL JANE OYANGURIN
33407 LIMPAG, RAZE APLE ARCILLA
33408 LIMPAG, REYMOND MATILOS
33409 LIMPANG, ESTRELLA GUMIPAT
33410 LIMPANGOG, ELLAINE BOLAMBOT
33411 LIMPANGOG, MICHAELANGELO ATON
33412 LIMPANGOG, RHEA MAE CARILLO
33413 LIMPAO, AKIMA LOPE
33414 LIMSIACO, LLOYD NACILLA
33415 LIMVONGVATANA, SHEENA LUCAS
33416 LINA, JESSA GANDALLA
33417 LINAGA, JULIE ANN CIRILO
33418 LINAN, MARILYN VILLALION
33419 LINAO, GRETCHEN TABIEROS
33420 LINAS, JONNABELLE ROSE TORREFRANCA
33421 LINATOC, CHRISTINE MAE BAGUIO
33422 LINATOC, FRANCIS PANTI
33423 LINATOC, LANI ROSE BRIL
33424 LINATOC, MILLICENT GEA TAMAYO
33425 LINAZA, ARLEONEY AGUILAR
33426 LINAZA, SARAH KAY CABRERA
33427 LINCALLO, AIRA VELASCO
33428 LINCALLO, ANGELICA INOCENCIO
33429 LINCALLO, MERILYN LABAO
33430 LINCALLO, MICHELLE FORMALEJO
33431 LINCO, MARICAR DELA CRUZ
33432 LINCUNA, SWEETIE GILDORE
33433 LINDA, THREDEN SASI
33434 LINDAIN, MICHAEL BRANDO RIVAMONTE
33435 LINDAYAO, LILIBETH ZANORIA
33436 LINDAYAO, ZYDA PELICANO
33437 LINDE, KRIZEL MAE OHAGAN
33438 LINDE, SHAIRA EUGENIO
33439 LINDERO, MARY ROSE CASPILLO
33440 LINDO, GARRY SABLON
33441 LINDO, ROMEO JR BONDOC
33442 LINDOG, REYNA MAE CAPACIO
33443 LINDONG, LIEZL SALGADO
33444 LINDONG, RALPH BRISTER TRAIGO
33445 LINDONGAN, ASHLEY IMBONG
33446 LINDONGAN, RHEA MAGLUNSOD
33447 LINEZO, BEATRIX PARAN
33448 LING, DHARYL JOY DIANSIG
33449 LINGA, CAMILLE REM DUMALE
33450 LINGAD, LOVELY ANN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 671 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33451 LINGAD, MARK KEBEN MIGUEL
33452 LINGAN, JESSA BAYUDAN
33453 LINGAS, LHANA KAYE SAYCO
33454 LINGAS, PATRICK JAMES ROSETE
33455 LINGAT, GARLENE MAE MESA
33456 LINGATONG, KENT ERIC EBSOLO
33457 LINGATONG, MERCY DUMAS
33458 LINGATONG, MICHELLE MAGLIPAC
33459 LINGAWLINGAW, JUDELYN CATINGAN
33460 LINGAYA, ROSEMARIE GONZAGA
33461 LINGAYO, PHILLINE MANGUSAN
33462 LINGCAY, DONNA CLAIRE OSILA
33463 LINGGANAY, SANTIAGO III
33464 LINGGAYO, CHARMILINA DINOLONG
33465 LINGKON, RUFAIDA ABDURAJI
33466 LINGLING, GENESIS SORIANO
33467 LINGO, LIEVA MAE DAWAT
33468 LINGON, KANE PATRICK NACION
33469 LINGYASAN, ROSANA BACASIN
33470 LINGYASAN, ROSEMARIE ALIPIO
33471 LINMAYOG, HARVEY DYKE CASTRO
33472 LINO, CHRISTINE JOY EMMANUEL
33473 LINO, ERNIE PADER
33474 LINO, JOCELYN JAVA
33475 LINO, KAREN MAE MACO
33476 LINOG, ABUMELHAQ MACALABA
33477 LINOG, HAMEEDA LAWANSA
33478 LINOG, ZUHRIA TANGGO
33479 LINOGAO, MELINDE PULAO
33480 LINOGON, JURGIE BADUDAO
33481 LINOYAN, SANNY BOY JR JABILE
33482 LINSAG, ABRELLE JOHN RUELO
33483 LINSANGAN, BOOTS CRISTET VINUYA
33484 LINSANGAN, GISELLE MAGPANTAY
33485 LINSAO, JULIE ANN REYES
33486 LINTAC, NIXON JAE DELOS REYES
33487 LINTAG, CLEOFE MEDINA
33488 LINTAG, MARIAH FRANCHESKA AMANTE
33489 LINTASAN, RIZMALYN MOHAMMAD
33490 LIOAD, JOSEPHINE MENOR
33491 LIOAN, MELODY CUDIAMAT
33492 LIONGSON, ELAINE VERNADINE ALFONSO
33493 LIONGSON, NOEMI GARCIA
33494 LIPA, JOERISA COSTOY
33495 LIPA, LOBELYN LUSTE
33496 LIPA, MARIEL ORJALO
33497 LIPALIM, GREEIAH JUNE PARONDO
33498 LIPANA, LEO PATRICK ALMARIO
33499 LIPAO, JUMAR CATELO
33500 LIPARDO, RACHEL ANDIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 672 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33501 LIPARDO, SHEENA CAMILLE IGOT
33502 LIPAT, SANDRA MAE GALENDEZ
33503 LIPATA, CHRISTIAN CELESTINO
33504 LIPATA, MARIELLA EHONG
33505 LIPATA, MARY GOLD
33506 LIPATA, MICHAELA PATRICE TAN
33507 LIPAWEN, KHIMER BAGOLING
33508 LIPOLES, ROAN PALGUISANA
33509 LIPRESO, ANGELIE BARSALIS
33510 LIPRESO, MAE LOVELY BARSALIS
33511 LIQUE, ERBILL DILAO
33512 LIQUE, JEMMELYN AGOJO
33513 LIQUIDO, SWEET SHANNON MAE OROZCO
33514 LIQUIGAN, ANA JANE ROQUE
33515 LIQUIGAN, ARLENE MAGUDDAYAO
33516 LIQUIGAN, KATHELYN MASANGCAY
33517 LIQUIGAN, RUBY TURINGAN
33518 LIQUIRAN, ANGELICA GARLITOS
33519 LIQUIT, JOANNE VILLALON
33520 LIRA, IRENE URMATAM
33521 LIRAZAN, WYNCHELLE MISSION
33522 LIRIO, CAMILL ROSE CASTRO
33523 LIROM, APPLE MAE BUSTILLO
33524 LISACA, CHRISTINE COLICO
33525 LISACA, DECER HERMOSO
33526 LISAO, FEEL JOY BANGELES
33527 LISAO, IVERSON CASIMIRO
33528 LISAY, RENANTE BARANQUEL
33529 LISAYAN, JANSEN SERENIO
33530 LISAYAN, RUBY JOY LUCERO
33531 LISBE, ELIZA MARIE CELESTE
33532 LISING, ANGELICA MANDAP
33533 LISING, DOMINIC DE ASIS
33534 LISING, JUSTIN QUIAMBAO
33535 LISING, KATELENE MACABENTA
33536 LISING, MARY JANE DEALLO
33537 LISKA, JOHN MARK ALIPOON
33538 LISONDRA, JOREY ABARICO
33539 LISONDRA, MARIE CHRISTINE GOLES
33540 LISONDRA, MEISY PATRICIO
33541 LISTON, HARTNELL SON TITO
33542 LISTONES, ESTER ALBEZ
33543 LITA, ARLYN GRACE PAINAGA
33544 LITA, MARLYN SOPRANES
33545 LITA, SARAH JESSA PITA
33546 LITAN, CATHERINE RAMOS
33547 LITAN, SUZETTE ROMERO
33548 LITANA, ANA-LEAH MANGUBAT
33549 LITANA, JAHNNA MAE
33550 LITANG, FRANCIS JOHN JAMERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 673 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33551 LITAO, DARIAN MAY TRINIDAD
33552 LITAS, MAE SHARRA LEANNE SARMIENTO
33553 LITAWEN, TESS BINAY-AN
33554 LITDOG, ZACRYS TOBE
33555 LITE, CHRISTINE GRACE SOTERO
33556 LITERAL, MARIANNE JOYCE BOBIS
33557 LITERATUS, ELLA QUEEN PANZO
33558 LITILIT, SHAIRA BANDIWAN
33559 LITONJUA, MA LUISA EUNICE GERVACIO
33560 LITRERO, FAMELA MACUJA
33561 LITUA, RICHARD SABALLO
33562 LITUANAS, CHRIS REY MOLINA
33563 LITUAƑAS, JAN GLYSDI IVON EROISA
33564 LIU, EURA-JANE CLIMACO
33565 LIU, RIVELENE PELLIS
33566 LIVARA, ALMA ALLYZA BLANCA
33567 LIVARA, KAYLE MUORNING TORRES
33568 LIVIOCO, IVY RHOSE TAN
33569 LIWADEN, DONALYN CARAMTO
33570 LIWAG, ALEJANDRE MEDEL
33571 LIWAG, FRENY BAYLE
33572 LIWAG, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
33573 LIWAGON, MAE MICAYLE
33574 LIWAN, CORINA DIAMSAY
33575 LIWANA, CHERRY ANTONIO
33576 LIWANA, JEAN BALUG
33577 LIWANAG, AMIEL DIZON
33578 LIWANAG, ANGELOU DAQUIOAG
33579 LIWANAG, ARDENTE SIMBORIO
33580 LIWANAG, BERLIN SIXSON
33581 LIWANAG, JELYN SURATOS
33582 LIWANAG, JENELLYN DE JESUS
33583 LIWANAG, JETSAM BAGACINA
33584 LIWANAG, MARIS LAHOYLAHOY
33585 LIWATAN, MARITES SIALANA
33586 LIYABAN, JINKY SAGUIBO
33587 LIYO, GENEVA ALINDAN
33588 LIZADA, MARK RIVERA
33589 LIZADA, SHERYL JANE VILI
33590 LIZANO, STEPHANIE CAM
33591 LIZARDO, CHIQUE CAPILI
33592 LIZARDO, DONNA MALASAGA
33593 LIZARDO, ERLIE RANCHEZ
33594 LIZARDO, MEL FRANKY SUCALIT
33595 LIZARDO, RICA MANAOG
33596 LIZARDO, ROLANDO BREBONERIA
33597 LIZARTE, MEYVE BEL CABIGON
33598 LIZONDRA, ARA MAE PANIS
33599 LIƑGON, ALEXANDER BENEDICT BENAMIRA
33600 LLABAN, MICA BLIER FESTIJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 674 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33601 LLABORE, LINDA NULLAGA
33602 LLABORE, REYNALDO JR LAURENTE
33603 LLABRES, LYKA BENAVIDES
33604 LLABRES, PATRICK KEIO SARMIENTO
33605 LLABREZ, CLARENCE DOLLISEN
33606 LLACER, JEROME BARRUGA
33607 LLACER, JESSICA CASIA
33608 LLACUNA, GADILYN MALAIT
33609 LLADONET, RACHELLE NORIEN CLAIRE TALDE
33610 LLAGA, SHIENA JEANNE FONTAMILLAS
33611 LLAGAS, ARSCIL RANIDO
33612 LLAGAS, DOROTHY JOY NECESITO
33613 LLAGAS, EDSIL HALUP
33614 LLAGAS, FRANCE NOORA
33615 LLAGAS, HAROLD ELID
33616 LLAGAS, IVY JANE TADENA
33617 LLAGAS, LALAINE SIORES
33618 LLAGAS, MERCEDES BARRA
33619 LLAGAS, MICAH MAGAYES
33620 LLAGAS, MICHAEL EDISON ADANTE
33621 LLAGAS, RAYMARK DAYRIT
33622 LLAGAS, XERNAN COLARINA
33623 LLAGUNO, ANA MARIE LORILLA
33624 LLAGUNO, JAN VINCENT BANTON
33625 LLAGUNO, SHAIRA ANZANO
33626 LLAMADO, ANGELINE VALVERDE
33627 LLAMADO, JENNIFER BAAS
33628 LLAMADO, PRINCESS ACUIN
33629 LLAMADOR, CRISTEL ANNE AMORANTO
33630 LLAMADOR, JOVERBY LACHICA
33631 LLAMAS, CAMILLE DOFELIZ
33632 LLAMAS, ELLA BOBILES
33633 LLAMAS, HOWELL PACTANAC
33634 LLAMAS, JUDILYN PIZON
33635 LLAMAS, SHAYNE TANZA
33636 LLAMASAREZ, EMMANUEL ABOGADO
33637 LLAMASAREZ, SHAIRA MICAELA TARROBAGO
33638 LLAMEDO, MARIAN MAE PONO
33639 LLAMEG, ANGELICA SACUPASO
33640 LLAMEG, FLORENCIO JR GEVEROLA
33641 LLAMELO, MARIAN GAMBA
33642 LLAMELO, MARK WYNDAME DORONIO
33643 LLAMELO, WENDI ROSS VALDEZ
33644 LLAMERA, MARK ANTHONY LIMBOC
33645 LLAMES, GHIA LANA
33646 LLAMES, GLACEL LOPEZ
33647 LLAMES, JICA NADINE ELLO
33648 LLAMES, REGINE OLEDAN
33649 LLAMO, ANJEL FORTALIZA
33650 LLANAZA, BEBE REIZA OMAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 675 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33651 LLANDA, MARY GRACE GALANG
33652 LLANDELAR, HONEYNESS ASIADO
33653 LLANERA, CHRISTIAN MALAGUEƑO
33654 LLANERA, JOYCE APRIL LUNA
33655 LLANERA, JULIET LUCAƑAS
33656 LLANERA, RUTH NABOS
33657 LLANERA, SHAREEN GUITIC
33658 LLANERA, VICTORINO JR ANIƑON
33659 LLANES, EMMANLESTER PONTILLAS
33660 LLANES, JES ALBREN LICUDINE
33661 LLANES, JOSEPH DALE ATUP
33662 LLANES, VINA LLANES
33663 LLANETA, ANGEL MELGAR
33664 LLANETA, CHONA BRON
33665 LLANETA, JEFRAY ARGANDA
33666 LLANETA, JEZABEL ORTIZ
33667 LLANETA, JONAH CLAIRE LAYOSA
33668 LLANETA, JUDE MURPHY
33669 LLANETA, LAREZA SABALBORO
33670 LLANETA, MYRTHEL MATURGO
33671 LLANETA, NIKKO YAGO
33672 LLANETA, ROMALYN SABONG
33673 LLANILLO, EULA SALAMAT
33674 LLANILLO, JHENICKA BEATRIZ CAHILIG
33675 LLANITA, EVANGELINE DELOS REYES
33676 LLANO, GREGORIO JR TABAMO
33677 LLANO, JEJIE GARCIA
33678 LLANO, JOHN ANTONY ZAPANTA
33679 LLANO, RONELYN MAPUTOL
33680 LLANORA, JACKIE JOHN LORAƑA
33681 LLANOS, ANGELICA MANANSALA
33682 LLANOS, ANGELIE ALBISO
33683 LLANOS, DIVINE GRACE MAMETIES
33684 LLANOS, ELMAR JEFTE PADON
33685 LLANOS, MARY ROSE CABALLES
33686 LLANOS, NIKKO SIBLA
33687 LLANTADA, MICHELL LABANTE
33688 LLANTO, DEISY RABE
33689 LLANTO, LOVELY MIRABUNA
33690 LLANTO, MANILYN SABUROSO
33691 LLANTO, RALF RUMER MIRANDA
33692 LLANTOS, JONATHAN MORILLA
33693 LLANTOS, RICA MAE CALMA
33694 LLANZANAS, CASSEY ROSE LAYCO
33695 LLAPITAN, MAYNARD PABUNAN
33696 LLARENA, ALVEN GALIDO
33697 LLARENA, EDIJILYN PARIƑO
33698 LLARENA, LORRAINE CONDA
33699 LLASOS, LALAINE GRACE MONTAƑO
33700 LLASUS, ANGELA MALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 676 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33701 LLAVADO, EMME JANE DELORAZO
33702 LLAVADO, RANDY AMPLAYO
33703 LLAVAN, SHANAMIE ROSE CACHO
33704 LLAVORE, MIKE JULIUS ANDRES
33705 LLEGO, AL JAMES PELIGRINO
33706 LLEGO, ALEXIS JANE FLORENTINE
33707 LLEGO, ANGELIE VARON
33708 LLEGO, CHERRY MAE PAPASIN
33709 LLEGO, GIA RUELAN
33710 LLEMIT, IMMA TESSIE DONNE DELA PEƑA
33711 LLENA, AI-AI SAYRE
33712 LLENA, CHARITO AMARILLE
33713 LLENA, ERNIE ALQUIZAR
33714 LLENA, JENNA MARIZ MORTE
33715 LLENA, MATTHEW YGUINTO
33716 LLENA, ROMULO MERCADO
33717 LLENADO, KET TIFFANY DABALOS
33718 LLENADO, MELALYN FERRER
33719 LLENO, BOBBY JR MAGCAYANG
33720 LLENO, CAMILLE LLANETA
33721 LLERA, FEBIE RACHEL COLINARES
33722 LLESIS, CHARLOTTE ACUMEN RUBIO
33723 LLEVA, ANTONETTE LACSINA
33724 LLEVA, CRIZELDA RAMOS
33725 LLEVA, MARY GELLE RODRIGO
33726 LLEVA, SARAH JANE ELEGADO
33727 LLEVADO, CHRISLYN CADIZ
33728 LLEVADO, JUNLETH JANE EMBODO
33729 LLEVADO, RAFIE JOHN SENAJONON
33730 LLIDO, FRANCIS ABCEDE
33731 LLIDO, JESIE SAJULGA
33732 LLIDO, PAULA MARIE MERCADO
33733 LLONA, CHARYDEL GENERAL
33734 LLONA, CRISTINA NASAYAO
33735 LLONA, MARY TASHENA LAZO
33736 LLONA, REYZON LITA
33737 LLONADO, AILEENE FERRER
33738 LLORANDO, MA HAZEL LUSTRE
33739 LLORCA, DEXIE ANN CORDOVEZ
33740 LLORCA, MA LORDJELYN BALLENER
33741 LLOREN, DANILO ENOVESO
33742 LLOREN, LYAN MAE CANUBAS
33743 LLOREN, RICA QUENNIE JAVAR
33744 LLOREN, TETCHIE TUQUIB
33745 LLOREN, WARREN JOHN MUGOT
33746 LLORENTE, AIKA MAE SITOY
33747 LLORENTE, ELLEN MAE CARDINAL
33748 LLORERA, LIRA JANE ARNADO
33749 LLORET, JANIKA MARIE VERGARA
33750 LLORICO, JANNA CHARIS GARITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 677 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33751 LLORIN, SHAYRA AGNOTE
33752 LLORONO, BELINDA MONTAJES
33753 LLOSALA, CHRISTIAN MARK DEHITA
33754 LLOVERAS, MICHELLE ACCION
33755 LLOVIT, ALLISSA JOY LOZANO
33756 LLOVIT, MA GEMMA LLANETA
33757 LLUBIT, JERIC SALINGAY
33758 LLUPAR, LORLY LEPROSO
33759 LLUVIDO, NORA MAE
33760 LO, MERCY GRACE GUZON
33761 LO, SHIELA MAE BACOR
33762 LO-AR, REJONE BAYAWA
33763 LOAYON, CHRISTYLE MACARANAS
33764 LOBA, QUENNIE MARIE ABSALON
33765 LOBATON, DINO DELOS SANTOS
33766 LOBATON, HANNAH GRACE FARINAS
33767 LOBATON, HANNAH GRACE LIBRANDA
33768 LOBATON, JOYCE VISTAR
33769 LOBATON, VINCE PAUL YTIENZA
33770 LOBCHOY, HAZEL PIT-OG
33771 LOBEDA, KLAREL JANE KIDPALOS
33772 LOBENARIA, MARIA LOUISE KATE TY
33773 LOBENDINO, NOIME LORENZANA
33774 LOBENDINO, RHOANNE MARCELO
33775 LOBENDINO, ROSALYN LAZAGA
33776 LOBERANES, LENITA LAUREL
33777 LOBERANES, LYCA JANE MAQUILAN
33778 LOBERES, JEAUR JET MALINAO
33779 LOBERIANO, FREDERICK BARBACION
33780 LOBERIANO, JOMAR DEL MONTE
33781 LOBERIANO, MIGUEL PLAMINGCO
33782 LOBERIZ, DANIEL SIGALAT
33783 LOBERO, CHRISTINE MAE CALVO
33784 LOBESTO, LIEZEL AFRICANO
33785 LOBHOY, DHAYEN HANGDAAN
33786 LOBHOY, RON ARJAY PINILI
33787 LOBIANO, JUNOMEL DIADA
33788 LOBIDICA, PRIMA ALFORQUE
33789 LOBIDO, CHARLYN ELLO
33790 LOBIGAS, NENNALEEN METILA
33791 LOBIS, CHAN AGUILAR
33792 LOBO, CARMINA MALLARI
33793 LOBO, CATHERINE TAN
33794 LOBO, RAJ CLIFFORD BALAORO
33795 LOBO, ROSVEL VILLAMOR
33796 LOBOS, FIDEL PEDAMATO
33797 LOBOS, KAYE DIANNE TANUDTANUD
33798 LOBOS, NESSA JEAN MAGDARAOG
33799 LOBOS, RIZA CORONG
33800 LOBRICO, PEARLY MAE CANONICATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 678 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33801 LOBRIGAS, RANIEL LOUIE ANNE ANTIOLA
33802 LOBRIGO, RICA JEAN MEDIC
33803 LOBRIO, JENNY FAITH BAƑARIA
33804 LOBRIO, SHAIRA CAMPOSANO
33805 LOCAHIN, CHRISTIAN PAUL SUSAYA
33806 LOCARIO, MARIETHEL ASUNCION
33807 LOCAƑAS, ANGELICA LLANETA
33808 LOCION, JAYBEN PAQUIT
33809 LOCQUIAO, CARLA MAE DUYAG
33810 LOCSIN, BEA JOY GASCON
33811 LOCSIN, JASCER CABACOY
33812 LOCSIN, KIMBERLY ALISON
33813 LOCSIN, MARIMAR GARCIA
33814 LOCSIN, MICOLE PELLOTES
33815 LOCSIN, PRINCESS MELOWDINE ROSAL
33816 LOCSIN, REUBEN VILLAMOR
33817 LODEVICO, FLORENTINA PLASABAS
33818 LODO, HANNAH FAITH ENOVACION
33819 LODOR, DIANA LORITO
33820 LODOR, ZHILANECA LAURESTA
33821 LODOVICE, CECILLE YGONIA
33822 LODOVICE, NICOLE GAHISAN
33823 LODRICO, PEE JAY TAEZA
33824 LODRITA, ARACELI NAVARRO
33825 LODRONIO, KATLEYA JOY PEDERIO
33826 LOFAMIA, ALLAINE LINGA
33827 LOFAMIA, CHARINA MAE
33828 LOFAMIA, LIONEL QUIRONA
33829 LOFRANCO, ANNE JASMIN NAPULES
33830 LOFRANCO, CLAUDINE CUYOS
33831 LOFRANCO, JESSA MAE PAAS
33832 LOFRANCO, MARIEL BORDIOS
33833 LOFRANCO, MARY SHEILA TUTOR
33834 LOFRANCO, RUBILYN LANIBA
33835 LOFRANCO, WILMARIE LAGROSAS
33836 LOG-AO, JEMA BALLIC
33837 LOGAN, CRISTY TION
33838 LOGAN, GERALDINE EROSA
33839 LOGAN, JALYN CEA
33840 LOGARTA, DESSAROSE BEA RESPICIO
33841 LOGARTA, EJ DEANNE GARCIA
33842 LOGDAT, ENELYN DELMO
33843 LOGDAT, JOSIE SANTIAGO
33844 LOGI, SOHAILA MAMAO
33845 LOGIVER, ERNEST JOHN BOLORON
33846 LOGRO, LEICA ESPADILLA
33847 LOGRO, MICHELLE ALUTAYA
33848 LOGRONIO, GENELYN ASILO
33849 LOGRONIO, HANNAH GRACE LIMPAG
33850 LOGRONIO, MICAH NEGRITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 679 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33851 LOGRONIO, SHERRI MAE MARBELLA
33852 LOGROƑO, CRISTIL ATON
33853 LOGROƑO, ELEONOR BAUTISTA
33854 LOGROƑO, JOHN MARK CAPUTULAN
33855 LOGUINSA, JULIEANNE ANG
33856 LOJA, JAYSON MABALOT
33857 LOJERA, SUSIE BANDIOLA
33858 LOJERO, JOHN ADOLFO NARAG
33859 LOKING, MICHELLE MANIMBAYAN
33860 LOKING, RICHEL BARONG
33861 LOLO, ANAMYRE DEGULA
33862 LOLO, FEBELYN ENOYA
33863 LOLO, SALVACION LORETO
33864 LOLONG, DUSTINE VENICE SUICO
33865 LOLONG, PAULINE GRACE VITTO
33866 LOLOS, MICAH MORATA
33867 LOMA, KATRINA JOYCE LAGAJINO
33868 LOMABAO, NASRODIN DIMALA
33869 LOMABAS, ROSEMARIE MIEL
33870 LOMANDAS, JUDY ANN SALES
33871 LOMARDA, LEIZEL MANUEL
33872 LOMBENDENCIO, AILINE EPIL
33873 LOMBOY, CLOUIE SHAYNNE MAGTIBAY
33874 LOMBOY, EDRALYN MARIANO
33875 LOMBOY, MARIELLE CASIO
33876 LOMBOY, MARIELLE MAXI
33877 LOMBOY, PRINCESS DIANE YOCKTE
33878 LOMBOY, SARAH JANE TAN
33879 LOMBRES, SHERLYN CUBUS
33880 LOMBRIO, FLORABEL RAVELAS
33881 LOMEDA, KATLYN HENISSI CASYAO
33882 LOMERIO, KRISTINE JOY BAJAR
33883 LOMIBAO, JAIRA MANALASTAS
33884 LOMIBAO, JOANNA CHARISMA CRUZ
33885 LOMIBAO, JOHN CARLO MATIAS
33886 LOMIBAO, MARIFE TUGADE
33887 LOMIBAO, RUDYVIC DAGOHOY
33888 LOMIBAO, SALOME LUSTE
33889 LOMIBAO, VINCE PATUNGAN
33890 LOMINOQUE, CHEIRY ANN ARBALATE
33891 LOMIOAN, MARICHU CABLAS
33892 LOMO, DEXTER JR APELO
33893 LOMOCSO, MARVIN HECTO
33894 LOMOCSO, REYNA MAE CAMANSE
33895 LOMOCSO, RIZA LAURE
33896 LOMOD, EVALYN BORJA
33897 LOMOLOY, FRENLYN BASAƑEZ
33898 LOMONDOT, ALMERA BUBONG
33899 LOMONDOT, ROSMIAH MACABANGUN
33900 LOMONGO, JOANNA MARIE LOMUNTAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 680 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33901 LOMONGO, REZIA LECAH GERVACIO
33902 LOMONGO, ZENITH MARY CARACOL
33903 LOMOSBOG, JEAN TULANG
33904 LOMOTOS, CLEOFE BESTES
33905 LOMOTOS, CRISTINE DEJON
33906 LOMOTOS, JOANNE ACOSTA
33907 LOMOTOS, RENIE-BEE ESOLANA
33908 LOMOTOZ, ARLYN ACOSTA
33909 LOMPOT, BEN JOSEPH AƑASCO
33910 LOMUGDANG, ALVEX LORD DIMACUTAC
33911 LONARES, RISHEL DAEL
33912 LONDON, REGINA VENUS TUTOR
33913 LONDOƑO, GUIA MAE
33914 LONGAKIT, AR-JAY SAGUCIO
33915 LONGAKIT, JASMIN KAYE SERENTAS
33916 LONGAKIT, NICOLE MAE MONTAƑO
33917 LONGALONG, ARLENE AGSAWAL
33918 LONGAN, ADELFA ONTIS
33919 LONGAQUIT, RHEA MAE LUZON
33920 LONGARES, ARLENE SILABA
33921 LONGARES, DINO SILVESTRE
33922 LONGASA, EDWARD SALLAO
33923 LONGASA, FLORIESA CAMILA
33924 LONGAYAN, MARICRIS AMOR ZULUETA
33925 LONGAZA, ROIMELYN MATIC
33926 LONGBOY, ELITE KIM RAMOS
33927 LONGBOY, HEZAREL LUCAS
33928 LONGCAYAS, GRACE WINYO
33929 LONGCOP, JESSEL ESPIRITU
33930 LONGCOP, VANNIZA ALMENIANA
33931 LONGGAT, CARLOS JR GALUTERA
33932 LONGHAS, CLARISSE ANGELLE CINCO
33933 LONGINO, BEVELYN FRANCISCO
33934 LONGKAYANA, FRETCHIE PILAPIL
33935 LONGKINO, CECILIA YABILLO
33936 LONGOS, DENNIS OSIC
33937 LONGOS, JIMCEL RICABLANCA
33938 LONGOS, MARJANE BASUBAS
33939 LONOY, LIESEL CALEZA
33940 LONSAME, KATHERINE NACE
33941 LONTAYAO, PRINCESS MAE BEGORNIA
33942 LONTES, CARLYN CASAGAN
33943 LONTES, JENNIFER MONTAƑO
33944 LONTOC, EDWARD SICO
33945 LONTOC, HENRIELENE OLETE
33946 LONTOC, JESSABETH BESA
33947 LONTOC, MARIA ANDREA SALAGUBANG
33948 LONTOC, MARISSE RIGOS
33949 LONTOC, RICO GISTO
33950 LONTOC, RONALD JAYSON HERRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 681 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
33951 LONZAGA, CHERYL-ANN BARITUGO
33952 LONZAGA, MARY CLAIRE PARAZO
33953 LOOD, DARELGEN POJAS
33954 LOOD, FRANCISCO JR ROSELLOSA
33955 LOOR, PERCIVAL TOBIAS
33956 LOPE, HAIDELEN LOZANTA
33957 LOPECILLO, ELLAH SHERA DE CASTRO
33958 LOPEGA, EDITH AQUIATAN
33959 LOPEGA, EVANGELINE ENGO
33960 LOPEGA, KERSTIN MENESES
33961 LOPEGA, NERICA DULFO
33962 LOPEGA, SHERVIN BIARE
33963 LOPERA, DAISY PEPITO
33964 LOPERA, MAYNARD CASALJAY
33965 LOPEZ, ABEGIL VITALES
33966 LOPEZ, ADRIANNE PAUL DIONISIO
33967 LOPEZ, AGEO BOY VILLAMOR
33968 LOPEZ, AILEEN DE LEON
33969 LOPEZ, ALDRIN BURATO
33970 LOPEZ, ALFREDO JR ALIMBABA
33971 LOPEZ, ALLANA IRA DEANG
33972 LOPEZ, ALVIN BALITON
33973 LOPEZ, AMELIA DIWA
33974 LOPEZ, ANGELINE PEDRO
33975 LOPEZ, ANN JEREMIE CARLOS
33976 LOPEZ, ANNA MARIE DE VICENTE
33977 LOPEZ, ANNE JANE GONE
33978 LOPEZ, APRIL JEAN TRIPOLI
33979 LOPEZ, APRIL LOUISE MANONGSONG
33980 LOPEZ, ARNEL ALTAR
33981 LOPEZ, AYRA ISABEL
33982 LOPEZ, CATHY MAE ORDOƑEZ
33983 LOPEZ, CHARINA FERNANDEZ
33984 LOPEZ, CHARLES KEVIN SAPALO
33985 LOPEZ, CHARMAINE ALPAR
33986 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE JOY GUARIN
33987 LOPEZ, CORNELIO JR SONIO
33988 LOPEZ, CRISTELL ESTOCE
33989 LOPEZ, CZARA KARILLE RAMOS
33990 LOPEZ, DAISY RAZO
33991 LOPEZ, DAN JEFFERSON BURGOS
33992 LOPEZ, DENVER BUERANO
33993 LOPEZ, DIANE APRIL MARTINEZ
33994 LOPEZ, DOROTHY QUINTERO
33995 LOPEZ, EDISON BORROMEO
33996 LOPEZ, ELLEN GRACE ALTUBAR
33997 LOPEZ, EMIL URSUA
33998 LOPEZ, EMILY NEPANGUE
33999 LOPEZ, EVELYN LADERA
34000 LOPEZ, FAITH LORRAINE VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 682 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34001 LOPEZ, FLORANTE PACIFICAR
34002 LOPEZ, FRANCIS JOSHUA VILLENA
34003 LOPEZ, FRIETZ POBREZA
34004 LOPEZ, GELIE WENCESLAO
34005 LOPEZ, GELLY ANN DEQUIƑA
34006 LOPEZ, GERALD ERIK BASCUƑA
34007 LOPEZ, GERALYN MALDO
34008 LOPEZ, GEROME ROMAN
34009 LOPEZ, GHYPSIE DE LEON
34010 LOPEZ, GINO DEL ROSARIO
34011 LOPEZ, GLICEL SHELLAH BOWAT
34012 LOPEZ, GREGORY FALLORINA
34013 LOPEZ, HAZAEL ESTABILLO
34014 LOPEZ, HERMINIO JR CABATBAT
34015 LOPEZ, IRENE REYES
34016 LOPEZ, JADE MARWEL SANCHEZ
34017 LOPEZ, JAIME DOMINGO AQUINO
34018 LOPEZ, JANICA CATAMBACAN
34019 LOPEZ, JAY VIƑAS
34020 LOPEZ, JAY ANTHONY ESCLETO
34021 LOPEZ, JAYRA MAE DELCO
34022 LOPEZ, JAYSON OBEDOZA
34023 LOPEZ, JEIZL ROSCO
34024 LOPEZ, JENEFER BABATUAN
34025 LOPEZ, JENZEN MAY LUMANGYAO
34026 LOPEZ, JERICK FERROLINO
34027 LOPEZ, JEROME JAMES
34028 LOPEZ, JESSA REINA DE SAGUN
34029 LOPEZ, JESSELFY ESTRERA
34030 LOPEZ, JESSIE OMBLENO
34031 LOPEZ, JEWELA CABUANG
34032 LOPEZ, JOANA ROSE GERONA
34033 LOPEZ, JOANNE DE CASTRO
34034 LOPEZ, JOENAH CLET
34035 LOPEZ, JONEL DELOS SANTOS
34036 LOPEZ, JOVELYN OCAMPO
34037 LOPEZ, JULLIEN MARK DOYLABO
34038 LOPEZ, JUSTINE MENDOZA
34039 LOPEZ, KATHERINE JOY VILLAPAƑA
34040 LOPEZ, KATHRINE PEƑAFIEL
34041 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY REYES
34042 LOPEZ, KRIS KRINGLE TAMAYO
34043 LOPEZ, KRISTINE JOY NAFARRETE
34044 LOPEZ, KRISTINE MAY HERNANDEZ
34045 LOPEZ, KRISTLE JOY CHUMACOG
34046 LOPEZ, LANIE MAY SAGUN
34047 LOPEZ, LEA ROXAS
34048 LOPEZ, LEALOU JAMANILLO
34049 LOPEZ, LEIZEL CIERVO
34050 LOPEZ, LEO JR BONDOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 683 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34051 LOPEZ, LOVELY ANN FELIX
34052 LOPEZ, MAERIANE JOY MIRADOR
34053 LOPEZ, MANILYN RAMOS
34054 LOPEZ, MARIA CRISTY FELIPA LEE
34055 LOPEZ, MARIA EMERLITA QUIJANO
34056 LOPEZ, MARIA TERESA JINAYON
34057 LOPEZ, MARIAN FERNANDEZ
34058 LOPEZ, MARICEL AMPAAN
34059 LOPEZ, MARIEL MAE JASON
34060 LOPEZ, MARISOL RIFAREAL
34061 LOPEZ, MARISSA MATILDO
34062 LOPEZ, MARIVIC SORONIO
34063 LOPEZ, MARTIN FRANCIA
34064 LOPEZ, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
34065 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE CANTILLO
34066 LOPEZ, MELVIN SOLANOY
34067 LOPEZ, MIRA TOTAL
34068 LOPEZ, MONICA CACERES
34069 LOPEZ, MONICA PEPITO
34070 LOPEZ, MYRA NISA BUAYA
34071 LOPEZ, MYRIZ EHDALE SEBASTIAN
34072 LOPEZ, PRINCESS BALITON
34073 LOPEZ, RAYCO OLLER
34074 LOPEZ, RENE JR GORDON
34075 LOPEZ, RENEE VI SUGANOB
34076 LOPEZ, REXCES JAMES DADIS
34077 LOPEZ, REY ANGELO DELA FUENTE
34078 LOPEZ, RHEA VANEZZA GALIA
34079 LOPEZ, RIVANETTE LAWIG
34080 LOPEZ, RIZZA JOYCE ARMEZA
34081 LOPEZ, RIZZA LYNNE CRETESIO
34082 LOPEZ, ROBERT COMPRA
34083 LOPEZ, ROMMER SAMIA
34084 LOPEZ, RONALD BUCAG
34085 LOPEZ, ROSIELIE BUGAHOD
34086 LOPEZ, ROXANNE MAE LACHICA
34087 LOPEZ, RYAN GOMEZ
34088 LOPEZ, RYAN TABADAY
34089 LOPEZ, SAMANTHA YVONNE GROSPE
34090 LOPEZ, SHARMAINE MADDAWAT
34091 LOPEZ, SHARMELA ELLEN MAMARIL
34092 LOPEZ, SHARRA ENRIQUEZ
34093 LOPEZ, SHENA MARY COLLADO
34094 LOPEZ, SHERYL MENDOZA
34095 LOPEZ, TEE JAY MARASIGAN
34096 LOPEZ, YZELLE KATE MORENA
34097 LOPEZ-LLOREN, SIERRA DOMILOS
34098 LOPNAO, MARJORIE BALOC
34099 LOPOS, CHRISTINE JADE BITAGAN
34100 LOPOT, LORRAINE MIRASOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 684 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34101 LOPOY, LOUELLA PACUT
34102 LOQUENERIO, MARYCRES MADREGALIJOS
34103 LOQUEZ, JURIELYN TOROT
34104 LOQUIAS, ALZIA CADIAO
34105 LOQUIAS, ARMI ESCARLAN
34106 LOQUIAS, SANTO NIƑO SABIT
34107 LOQUILLANO, JUNEDYMAR PANAL
34108 LOQUINARIO, CYRIL JANE MINA
34109 LOQUINARIO, RHEA ENTOR
34110 LOQUINTE, NECOLE GURANG
34111 LOQUISO, SHONNAH MAE AMALLA
34112 LOR, ARA SHANE PANGYARIHAN
34113 LOR, KEN ALEXES FERNANDEZ
34114 LOR, MELODY JOICE FERNANDEZ
34115 LORA, JEANETTE INDONTO
34116 LORA, JINKY FLORENTINO
34117 LORA, LESTER MARK ACEBO
34118 LORA, MARIA JEMALYN AGAD
34119 LORA, ROSE MARIE SIMO
34120 LORA, ROSELYN VILLANUEVA
34121 LORATO, JENO SEVILLANO
34122 LORAYNA, GARLYNN QUIDATO
34123 LORAYNA, IVAN LANGGOMES
34124 LORAƑA, AYEIN CASIPLE
34125 LORBES, JESSA NINA DE GUZMAN
34126 LORCA, MARIFE BULA
34127 LORCA, STEPHANY CABRERA
34128 LORCHA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO LACAPANTO
34129 LORDIOS, AMANDA KATE GONZALES
34130 LOREJO, ALYSSA BALLESTEROS
34131 LOREMAS, DONITA ROSE ALIƑO
34132 LOREMAS, MARIE JHONIE DELOS REYES
34133 LOREN, CHRISTIAN DAVE CASPE
34134 LOREN, EDWIN JR JOSECO
34135 LORENO, JEAN DALE RUFINO
34136 LORENO, JENETH MORAL
34137 LORENO, RENCY JR CACHUELA
34138 LORENTE, ARNELYN DAANO
34139 LORENTE, JONATHAN ATIVO
34140 LORENTE, MA CRISTINA DE LEON
34141 LORENZANA, CRISHA BAUTISTA
34142 LORENZANA, CYMBELL JOY ABRIO
34143 LORENZANA, JHON LEO MILAN
34144 LORENZANA, LARA MAE ASUZANO
34145 LORENZANA, MELODY ACOB
34146 LORENZO, ALEXANDER KENN MANSIBANG
34147 LORENZO, CHARLYN UNITE
34148 LORENZO, CHEDI MAE OLPINDO
34149 LORENZO, DIANE FAE SALES
34150 LORENZO, EASTER JUNE DOCTORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 685 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34151 LORENZO, IRENE PAUNIL
34152 LORENZO, JANE PATRICE MAON
34153 LORENZO, JANET MAHUSAY
34154 LORENZO, JENIFFER OLIVER
34155 LORENZO, JOANNE CONDE
34156 LORENZO, JOHN CARLO BARRAMEDA
34157 LORENZO, MARK IAN GUILLARTE
34158 LORENZO, MARMIKE MAGBANUA
34159 LORENZO, MARY GRACE TUNGCOD
34160 LORENZO, MELONIE ANDRES
34161 LORENZO, MICHELLE CERA
34162 LORENZO, RACHELLE SIBAYAN
34163 LORENZO, RINA REYES
34164 LORENZO, ROWENA ROBISO
34165 LORENZO, TRICIA JEMIMAH BARTOLOME
34166 LORESCO, IRENE JOYCE TULIAO
34167 LORESCO, MA LIZA GONSALVO
34168 LORESCO, PHILIP-S ADORA
34169 LORETE, CLARISSA BUMALAY
34170 LORETE, JOHNDYL CHRIST QUIROGA
34171 LORETE, MARIA FE MARFE
34172 LORETIZO, MARRA VILLASANTA
34173 LORETO, JESSA ARIƑO
34174 LORETO, NONNA VIE ANTOQUE
34175 LORETO, VENUS HELAR
34176 LOREZO, ALJON ALETA
34177 LOREZO, MARNELLI CABERTE
34178 LORGONIO, JERWIN CANLAS
34179 LORIA, JESSICA GODENES
34180 LORIA, MARIE MORALES
34181 LORIA, YOSHABEL AUDREY BILBAO
34182 LORIAGA, KRISANTA MOMO
34183 LORIAGA, MALLIL LUCERO
34184 LORIAGA, MARIA LINDA ODEVILAS
34185 LORICA, KRIZZA KAY BERON
34186 LORICA, REYMAN GIL MONOY
34187 LORICA, RICHELLE ALTAVANO
34188 LORICO, JOYCE BIBARO
34189 LORICO, OTEZA GILE
34190 LORICO, SHARMANE BON
34191 LORIDO, DIVINE CLAIRE FIGUEROA
34192 LORILLA, ANGELO CAPUS
34193 LORILLA, ANGELO LORENZANA
34194 LORILLA, EJIE QUIACHON
34195 LORILLA, JOHN CARLO BALBALOSA
34196 LORILLA, JOHN CHRISTIAN MENDEZ
34197 LORILLA, LEENEN LACIERDA
34198 LORILLA, LORRY ANN MENGORIO
34199 LORILLA, NORRIE MANUGID
34200 LORILLA, PAULENE MICHELLE SERRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 686 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34201 LORILLA, RIA AGNES LITA
34202 LORINO, ABEGAIL TOLOSA
34203 LORIOSA, PETER JOHN
34204 LORO, LINDSAY BALAD-ON
34205 LORO, LUISA GRACE MARIADO
34206 LORO, MELODY ANN NANLABI
34207 LORONA, DONALYN FLORES
34208 LORONA, LALAINE DELICANO
34209 LORONO, ROLAN BEN LOREJO
34210 LOROT, CHRISTIAN MARK MOSLARES
34211 LOROYAN, KHEIZEL ESCOVIDAL
34212 LORZANO, JESSICA JEM
34213 LOSANDE, MARIA VICTORIA OCTA
34214 LOSANGA, FRANKLIN TAN
34215 LOSANTA, MARLON SABIDURIA
34216 LOSARIA, REGINE LOZADA
34217 LOSAƑES, NIƑO LINDONG
34218 LOSBAƑOS, JANE APAY
34219 LOSENTALES, MA GLECY LORENO
34220 LOSENTES, GLENN FERREL
34221 LOSITO, DYESELL LUMBERIO
34222 LOSITO, LAIZA LORILLA
34223 LOSORATA, MARYCRIS PELESCO
34224 LOSPE, RISA MAE BUENDIA
34225 LOTA, MARY FRANCE LANUZGA
34226 LOTA, PRENZ JUMER BASTILLADOR
34227 LOTARIO, MAE GRACE TERO
34228 LOTERIƑA, MICHAEL ANGELO CADIONG
34229 LOTERTE, LAARNI MALEJANA
34230 LOTILLA, EXCELCIS LOGATIMAN
34231 LOTINO, JOHN LARRY MONREAL
34232 LOTINO, MARIA EDEN ROBIS
34233 LOTO, JAMELA ARELLANO
34234 LOVEDORIAL, KATHLEEN CANUEL
34235 LOVERIA, JEAN MAE ALUYOG
34236 LOVERIO, SHEILA ANN MARCO
34237 LOVETE, JEZREEL ESPINOSA
34238 LOVINO, DAPHNAE EDAƑO
34239 LOVINO, DAPHNE CHANTA DATUGAN
34240 LOVINO, MARY ANN CARAMELO
34241 LOVINO, SHEKINAH GRACE BARROGA
34242 LOVITOS, GLENNDY PERALES
34243 LOVITOS, JASON ARAPOL
34244 LOWATON, VENROSE SEBUC
34245 LOY, MARIA JOSEFA TASITORNO
34246 LOY-OD, ANGELICA TIMBANG
34247 LOYLOY, LESTER ENRIQUEZ
34248 LOYLOY, MARY JOY LUCERO
34249 LOYLOY, SAMUEL BERNALDEZ
34250 LOYLOY, STEPHANIE TABIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 687 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34251 LOYOGOY, GENALYN VALENCIA
34252 LOYOLA, CARL JHESS ARCILLA
34253 LOYOLA, CHRISTINE NONO
34254 LOYOLA, EARL BORNSTEINE
34255 LOYOLA, JANINE VELASCO
34256 LOYOLA, JEMMANUEL BUEZA
34257 LOYOLA, JOHANNAH GENESIS
34258 LOYOLA, JOHN MATTHEW DEL ROSARIO
34259 LOYOLA, LOWEL ROMUAR
34260 LOYOLA, MAE CONTORNO
34261 LOYOLA, MARIANNE JAY AQUINO
34262 LOYOLA, RHIZA MACAPAGAL
34263 LOYOSEN, GEMA JACINTO
34264 LOZADA, ANDREA LANDERO
34265 LOZADA, AUBREY DEGUMA
34266 LOZADA, CHRISTCELDA MALUBAG
34267 LOZADA, CHRISTIAN JAY LEDESMA
34268 LOZADA, FRENCES MAE ALCONES
34269 LOZADA, HONEY LYN ESCAƑO
34270 LOZADA, JANE MARY YABUT
34271 LOZADA, JOPERT BORETO
34272 LOZADA, JULIUS DAYAP
34273 LOZADA, KAREN PATLUNAG
34274 LOZADA, METCHIE RONQUILLO
34275 LOZADA, WELMA NOVELA
34276 LOZAGA, ARMIA CARAGAN
34277 LOZANO, ANGILYKA LITANA
34278 LOZANO, ELSA ESCOLANO
34279 LOZANO, FELIPE III OROT
34280 LOZANO, FREDIE AGUSTIN
34281 LOZANO, GEMIMA TAPIA
34282 LOZANO, ILYN ROJAS
34283 LOZANO, JANE KATHERINE DELORINO
34284 LOZANO, JONALYN PAL-IWEN
34285 LOZANO, JUDITH BELESTA
34286 LOZANO, LEALYN CASTANEDA
34287 LOZANO, REY JAY MARTICIO
34288 LOZANO, ROSITA ALABAN
34289 LOZANO, RUEL
34290 LOZANO, SARAH GRACE BADONGAN
34291 LOZANTA, ARLENE GOMEZ
34292 LOZANTA, ROSANNA RAGANDAC
34293 LOZARES, QUENNIE ASIS
34294 LOZARITA, LEOVA FAYE AMOR VALLE
34295 LOZARITO, JESSA SALCEDO
34296 LOƑOZA, ELAINE BERMEO
34297 LU, LESLEY GAILE ESTORCO
34298 LU-ANG, HANNAH JOYCE PIAMONTE
34299 LU-IB, ARLENE LUBBONG
34300 LUAB, NIKKILYN MALISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 688 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34301 LUAB, RODMALYN MALISA
34302 LUAD, GRACE SHIELEJOY PARAISO
34303 LUAD, RODEL ABAN
34304 LUAGUE, EMELYN TOME
34305 LUAGUE, EVANNIE PALACIOS
34306 LUALHATI, MA LOURDES ARCELYN RASONABLE
34307 LUANZON, RONALD INGAR
34308 LUAR, MA VIANCA TANTUAN
34309 LUAR, NIMROD FABORES
34310 LUARCA, ANHING TINTIN
34311 LUARCA, DANIEL ANGELO JABAGAT
34312 LUARDO, BING MALIRONG
34313 LUARDO, EMANUEL CARREON
34314 LUARDO, NOVELYN AMACNA
34315 LUARDO, RAMIL ELENTORIO
34316 LUAREZ, JADE RAMESH IBALIO
34317 LUAT, FEAH NICOLE LOBATON
34318 LUATON, JOHN LESTER PINTO
34319 LUATON, PATROCINIO II CHAN
34320 LUAY, MARIZ FAITH VILLESENDA
34321 LUAYON, ANA ROSE LABORTE
34322 LUAYON, CARLO
34323 LUAYON, HERLYN SABEJON
34324 LUAYON, TEOFILO JR LACEA
34325 LUAƑA, MARJUN II TORRES
34326 LUAƑA, MARY CHRIS EGOT
34327 LUBAG, JOY PRECY MAYE CARLOS
34328 LUBALAN, RENEN GALLO
34329 LUBANDINA, REA ANGELICA LUGO
34330 LUBANG, JENNYVIC BUTAL
34331 LUBANG, MARISSA MORBOS
34332 LUBANG, SHEILA LANDRITO
34333 LUBAO, MARIBETH ARINGO
34334 LUBAS, DIANE BOOC
34335 LUBAY, CATHERINE MAGDAGASANG
34336 LUBBONG, SHALEEN FAGYON SOY-AFON
34337 LUBE, KENNETH HERNANDEZ
34338 LUBGUBAN, AICA RIENA ASSUMPTA VALENCIA
34339 LUBGUBAN, ANGELICA CRISTINE VALENCIA
34340 LUBI, JOANNE DE TORRES
34341 LUBIANO, FLORE MAY ROCABERTE
34342 LUBIANO, JESSA MACUNAT
34343 LUBIANO, MARITA CANOY
34344 LUBIANO, MISHELLE MUSA
34345 LUBIANO, MYRA AHAMAD
34346 LUBITON, ANGIELYN KIMMAYONG
34347 LUBITON, CLAUDETTE KIMMAYONG
34348 LUBO, MARCELINO BUCAD
34349 LUBON, ADAM DUAY
34350 LUBON, REYMARK JUANICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 689 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34351 LUBONG, MARICEL CELESIO
34352 LUBOS, VINA VILLASE
34353 LUBRINO, KATHLEEN ELEPONGA
34354 LUBUGUIN, KATHERINE YUSI
34355 LUBUGUIN, RHEA ARELLANO
34356 LUCA, JEAN FACUNLA
34357 LUCABAN, VIC NATHANIEL CAJURAO
34358 LUCAG, JEANY LABIO
34359 LUCAGBO, RAZIEL BAQUEREL
34360 LUCAIN, LOIDA MUCATI
34361 LUCANA, JULIUS NUGUIT
34362 LUCANAS, NELJOY PIGTUAN
34363 LUCAS, AIZA ANDREA DOMINGO
34364 LUCAS, ANGEL KERUBIN DASALLA
34365 LUCAS, ARIANNE VILLEGAS
34366 LUCAS, DAISY BELLE TAYABAN
34367 LUCAS, GABRIEL PAULO VILLANUEVA
34368 LUCAS, GRAZELLE ANN MAMUAD
34369 LUCAS, JEMIMAH CALATAN
34370 LUCAS, JOANA MARIE ESTAY
34371 LUCAS, JOSE III LANGBISAN
34372 LUCAS, KATE JAMILLE APOSTOL
34373 LUCAS, MARK ANGELO PERALTA
34374 LUCAS, MICHELLE ESPELITA
34375 LUCAS, MICO GUSTAM
34376 LUCAS, RAMON CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
34377 LUCAS, REINA CAREN SERQUIƑA
34378 LUCAS, RITA MAY VENUS
34379 LUCAS, SHIELA MAE OBRIQUE
34380 LUCAS, VINCE ERROL JIMENA
34381 LUCAS, WILMA OCAP
34382 LUCASAN, EARL JADE SAILO
34383 LUCAY-LUCAY, ROCHELLE IMBO
34384 LUCAƑAS, JUDY ANN TERIC
34385 LUCBAN, APRIL ROSE CABALLES
34386 LUCBAN, CELIEN INFANTE
34387 LUCBAN, DIANA ROSE PACHO
34388 LUCBAN, JOHN LESTER
34389 LUCBAN, MARY MAE BALADAD
34390 LUCBAN, MICHAEL LOBOS
34391 LUCE, RAMON JEHU TEVES
34392 LUCELO, LOVELY
34393 LUCENA, CARMELA JOY NAYLE
34394 LUCENA, JEM IRIS SANTOS
34395 LUCENA, MARIANNE ANGCOLAS
34396 LUCENA, MONIQUE JAVIER
34397 LUCENA, PRINCESS DIANE SABARDAN
34398 LUCENA, SHAIRA KAYE DE VERA
34399 LUCENIO, MARY CRIS APLASCA
34400 LUCERNAS, JAY PUGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 690 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34401 LUCERO, ANGELIE REBATO
34402 LUCERO, CRISTINE JOYCE TURAWAN
34403 LUCERO, CYNTHIA GRATE
34404 LUCERO, ELLAYNE JOY ALCALA
34405 LUCERO, FARRAH MIGUEL
34406 LUCERO, FATIMA BASALO
34407 LUCERO, FRANCIS ENRIQUE
34408 LUCERO, JEAN CLAUDE PEREZ
34409 LUCERO, JEFFREY ALCANTARA
34410 LUCERO, JEHAN KRISTELL REVILLA
34411 LUCERO, JENILYN HILONGO
34412 LUCERO, JULIEME CARREON
34413 LUCERO, KRIS CAROLINE CABUGNASON
34414 LUCERO, MARK ANTHONY BARING
34415 LUCERO, MAY IRRA MAGSOMBOL
34416 LUCERO, NICOLE DE CASTRO
34417 LUCERO, PRECIOUS LIGTAS
34418 LUCERO, SHIENA RHOSE ALIDON
34419 LUCERO, VICTOR DOMINIC KARL
34420 LUCERO, WINNIE ANN ASUNCION
34421 LUCERO, ZENITH MABOLO
34422 LUCES, ARVIE DIONESIO
34423 LUCES, CHESTER RAZOS
34424 LUCES, CHRISTINE JADE RELIMBO
34425 LUCES, ERVEN YANSON
34426 LUCES, JONNELYN ALAMIS
34427 LUCES, KIMPEE MATUTES
34428 LUCES, KRISTINE MAE ESCANER
34429 LUCES, SHIENA THEA MANCAO
34430 LUCEƑA, LALAINE LARGO
34431 LUCEƑADA, REGEN FAMOR
34432 LUCEƑARA, AUBREY TINAJA
34433 LUCEƑARA, DANICA PABLE
34434 LUCEƑO, JESSA MAE BALDAD
34435 LUCEƑO, NHYRINE CRUTA
34436 LUCHAVEZ, ARIEL MARTUS
34437 LUCHAVEZ, LEIZYL BATONON
34438 LUCHAVEZ, MARIA RIZZA SOSTINO
34439 LUCHING, MICHEL ANN MONLEON
34440 LUCI, REGINAH ESTACIO
34441 LUCIANO, PATERNO JR ZONIO
34442 LUCIANO, ROSE ANN EVARISTO
34443 LUCIANO, ROZELDA AZCUETA
34444 LUCIAPAO, AIAMAE NIETO
34445 LUCIDO, ALLANA JEAN SOTOYA
34446 LUCIDO, ANGELICA MUAƑA
34447 LUCIDO, MA ANGELICA URRIZA
34448 LUCIDO, MARIBIC DITAUNON
34449 LUCIDOS, NONIE JUNE GALIDO
34450 LUCILA, LORILYN LORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 691 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34451 LUCINA, ELMER LIBAO
34452 LUCINA, FLORENCE MAE MUNIO
34453 LUCINDO, JOVEN ORANE
34454 LUCING, LAYANNA KEI QUIMNO
34455 LUCINO, ORLANDO SR ARGA
34456 LUCIO, ALBERT CASIPLE
34457 LUCOT, RAYMOND REBUTADA
34458 LUCRESIA, SILVERIO JOI CAPUYAN
34459 LUCYAO, SHANIA SICUAN
34460 LUDIVERO, RONALDO ALEN
34461 LUDO, AREEJ LUMPAS
34462 LUDO, COLLEEN FRIDAY AGUILLO
34463 LUDOC, STEPHANIE DAWN OROSCA
34464 LUDOVICE, JENABET MANGAMPO
34465 LUDOVICE, MERRIEL LOUISE BUISING
34466 LUEGA, LORETA ORUYAN
34467 LUEGO, JESIMIE CABILAN
34468 LUEGO, SUZETTE ESPINOSA
34469 LUENGAS, JAY BEE TOLANG
34470 LUGA, JISSA MAE BRUZON
34471 LUGA, VENERANDO JR LAURON
34472 LUGAMI, JERINE AINA VITOBINA
34473 LUGANIO, ALOHA MAYLAS
34474 LUGAPO, LYRABELLE BACKID
34475 LUGAR, IVY CRISTEL NIOKO
34476 LUGAR, WELPRIM KLENT LOSARIA
34477 LUGAS, MYLENE TAƑADA
34478 LUGASAN, CHRIS FERRERAS
34479 LUGASAN, DANICA TEJANO
34480 LUGASAN, SHAINA PADUA
34481 LUGATA, HEN LIGSAW
34482 LUGATIMAN, MARK ALFRED ESPARTERO
34483 LUGATIMAN, MELROSE LUNGCOB
34484 LUGATIMAN, ROGER MISAMIS
34485 LUGNASIN, SARAH JANE DIONISIO
34486 LUGO, DENESSA PALABAO
34487 LUGO, ELDIFONSO PADILLA
34488 LUGO, LADY-ANN ANAPI
34489 LUGO, MELANIE ASILUM
34490 LUGPIT, JE-ANN TAYONE
34491 LUGSANAY, JANICE DAPAR
34492 LUGSANAY, MARICHU BOLOK
34493 LUGTU, DIANA FELICIANO
34494 LUGTU, LESLEY ANNE SAGMIT
34495 LUGTU, LOVEJOY MINAVES
34496 LUGTU, LYKA CAMILLE SABUERO
34497 LUGTU, REMSEL CUNANAN
34498 LUHAN, MARY GRACE PALAY
34499 LUHONG, JACQUILINE ANDO
34500 LUIB, APRIL ROSE RAMAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 692 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34501 LUIB, MELBY AMAR
34502 LUIS, CHRISTOPHER PALGUE
34503 LUIS, DEXTER BUWAY
34504 LUIS, EMIL DIMAS
34505 LUIS, ROJOHN BESTRE
34506 LUIS, RONALYN BERMIDO
34507 LUISTRO, DERIC LOYOLA
34508 LUISTRO, JHOANNE MANGUBAT
34509 LUISTRO, JONALYN AGUILA
34510 LUJ-HAN, BENILDA ABBIG
34511 LULAB, JARED DACUSAN
34512 LULAB, JEMALYN DACUSAN
34513 LULU, JAY CANADA
34514 LULU, PRECIOUS CANDY CAPARAS
34515 LUMA, ANA MARIE LUTANG
34516 LUMA, KLEIN KNYMPCZER CUBAL
34517 LUMA, LEHM TIRONA
34518 LUMAAD, JANICE MAPUTOL
34519 LUMABAD, JOHN PAUL COLICO
34520 LUMABAN, ELAINE GRACE MOLEƑO
34521 LUMABAO, JOYCE VILLARINO
34522 LUMABAO, REGINE LAZARTE
34523 LUMABE, CHRISTINE ESTELLES
34524 LUMABI, LIBERTY SEƑA
34525 LUMABI, LORIELHAINE PAMBID
34526 LUMACAD, AL JOVEN ORIGENES
34527 LUMACAD, JAMILLE SANGUYO
34528 LUMACAD, LOU ANNE ARCEO
34529 LUMACANG, ASTRID MAUREEN
34530 LUMACANG, DENNIS ALBERT LICUP
34531 LUMACHAY, MADELINE JANE CAYANG-O
34532 LUMACTOD, JENNIFER DOLENTE
34533 LUMACWAS, ANJELYN LUGASAN
34534 LUMADA, RONALYN RAGUDO
34535 LUMAGBAS, ABEGAIL JOY MAGALLANES
34536 LUMAGBAS, DIVINE GRACE MAGSIPOC
34537 LUMAGBAS, RICA MARIZ ESTERA
34538 LUMAGOD, EVELYN VITOR
34539 LUMAGSAO, APRIL ANN RUFIN
34540 LUMAGUE, BENEDICT CAY
34541 LUMAGUE, CLAUDINE GARCIA
34542 LUMAGUE, MELANIE MANALO
34543 LUMAHANG, JAY MELALLOS
34544 LUMAINO, JOHN LYN ALFORQUE
34545 LUMAKANG, JAMES ASILUM
34546 LUMAMBAS, ALEX KANAPIA
34547 LUMAMBAS, JOHN KADAPE GARCIA
34548 LUMAMBAS, MYRA EBRAHIM
34549 LUMAMBAS, NORHANA ABDUL
34550 LUMAMIG, CHERRY MAY ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 693 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34551 LUMANAO, JORDAN TAJONERA
34552 LUMANAO, PETER SANCHEZ
34553 LUMANAO, ROBERT PIZON
34554 LUMANAS, NICA JANE PAG-ONG
34555 LUMANDAS, REA MAY DELOS SANTOS
34556 LUMANDAZ, PRINCESS JOAM MARQUEZ
34557 LUMANGGAL, AL-NASSER KAMID
34558 LUMANGGAL, GUIABAR KAMID
34559 LUMANGLAS, JONALYN MANDIA
34560 LUMANGLAS, MARY PEACE OCAMPO
34561 LUMANGYAO, GIRLIE FRANCISCO
34562 LUMANLAN, CHRISTIAN CANLAS
34563 LUMANLAN, RUBY DIZON
34564 LUMANOG, ELENA HERRAS
34565 LUMANOG, ERICK DACAYANAN
34566 LUMANOG, JASON ANIƑON
34567 LUMANOG, REYNALINE ADONA
34568 LUMANOG, RHEALYN ENTES
34569 LUMANSOC, JERRA MARIE
34570 LUMANTA, RICKY MAPUTOL
34571 LUMANTAO, ANGELICA LOPEZ
34572 LUMANTAO, APPLE KAE RIN
34573 LUMANTAYAN, EDDIE DAWI
34574 LUMANUG, MIKHAELA SANCHO
34575 LUMAOIG, MARIA PAULA ROSE SUMAYAN
34576 LUMAPAK, RHEA PHEL AGUNIAS
34577 LUMAPAS, APRIL GIMENO
34578 LUMAPAS, BERNARDA PATATAG
34579 LUMAPAS, GLYDENE BAJA
34580 LUMAPINET, ALHAIDA PAGALAD
34581 LUMARAS, EDDIE JR ABING
34582 LUMASAG, KARYN SHAHANI APIAG
34583 LUMATA, MA SHIENA BAGO
34584 LUMAUIG, ZENIA ROSE ANN GACAYAN
34585 LUMAWAG, APRIL JOY QUIANDO
34586 LUMAWIG, EDNALYN GUMARU
34587 LUMAWIG, TERE ROSE LADIP
34588 LUMAYAG, FAITH LANIE QUIRANTE
34589 LUMAYAG, JOEL
34590 LUMAYNO, JIREH MARIƑAS
34591 LUMAYON, FERROSE LOREN BANIAN
34592 LUMAYOT, LADY MAE REGIDOR
34593 LUMBAB, JOAN ARCILLAS
34594 LUMBAGA, SHIELA RASO
34595 LUMBANG, GEENROSS ASHLEY BEISNER
34596 LUMBANON, JANE GUERRERO
34597 LUMBAO, JOANNE VILLANUEVA
34598 LUMBAO, MARIA ANDREA ZAFE
34599 LUMBAY, SPEILBERG CELAJES
34600 LUMBIS, OLIVIA EVELYN BUARON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 694 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34601 LUMBONG, VILMAR TAMING
34602 LUMBOS, ALYSHA MANUCAN
34603 LUMBOS, JEANNIE ROSE UTAY
34604 LUMBOY, CLAUDETTE BARTOLOME
34605 LUMBRE, JENNELYN FLANCO
34606 LUMBRE, JOCELYN NASAM
34607 LUMBREZA, LORIE BURAC
34608 LUMELAY, JOHN ROMEO ARUGAY
34609 LUMEN, DECIERYNNE JOY NOMBRADO
34610 LUMEN, RIZALYN NAVARRO
34611 LUMENDA, ABEL EDON
34612 LUMIARES, CINDY HINTAPA
34613 LUMIBAO, GEOVANIE BUGARIN
34614 LUMIBAO, RENELOU SAN PEDRO
34615 LUMIDO, MARCIA DAMOSLOG
34616 LUMIGUID, JAKE PADALAPAT
34617 LUMIGUID, JAYRA SAGA
34618 LUMIGUID, JOSEPHINE MAHILOM
34619 LUMINANG, NORY CHALIPO
34620 LUMINARIAS, JEMUEL HANDAYAN
34621 LUMINDAS, LEAME CAITONA
34622 LUMING, JEANIE FAITH ARBINING
34623 LUMINGCA, JULIETA SANGKAY
34624 LUMINGKIT, JOHN ROLAN SUMINGUIT
34625 LUMINTAD, ANNAJOY DAGOHOY
34626 LUMINTAD, MARICHEL ANGGOT
34627 LUMINTON, RITCHEL ROJAS
34628 LUMISTA, NANETH ANGELIE LINONGAN
34629 LUMITAO, ZARAH JEAN REQUINA
34630 LUMOD, LAIZAH CLAIR OLE
34631 LUMOGDANG, FEMAR DARDO
34632 LUMOGDANG, JANNICA PREA CHAVEZ
34633 LUMOGDANG, JOANN CALINOG
34634 LUMOGDANG, NOVE LOURRANE BERTAN
34635 LUMONSOD, MAYREN GONZAGA
34636 LUMONTAD, ROVELYN CANILLO
34637 LUMOR, EXELROSE APUT
34638 LUMOSAD, KAREEN ARNOCO
34639 LUMOYA, TRIXIE JOY SACRO
34640 LUMPAAN, DEMUEL TENIO
34641 LUMPAS, DOMINIC
34642 LUMPAS, KEITH JEANLIE DE LEON
34643 LUMPAUDAN, JEA REYES
34644 LUMPAY, MARK DAVID ZARATE
34645 LUMPAY, RHINA MAE GOHETIA
34646 LUMPAY, TIMOTHY JOHN TOKONG
34647 LUMPAYAO, KIN LEE COMIGHOD
34648 LUMYEB, FAN-NGAN FAO-ANAN
34649 LUNA, ABEGAIL SERDAN
34650 LUNA, ABIGAEL ADOVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 695 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34651 LUNA, ALEAZA JEANE LISAY
34652 LUNA, CATHERINE AVALON
34653 LUNA, CHERLYN BALASABAS
34654 LUNA, DEBBY ANN FIDELSON
34655 LUNA, DELFA SALAGON
34656 LUNA, EDNA CAEL
34657 LUNA, ETHEL GRACE BRUCES
34658 LUNA, JASSEN MAE GONZAGA
34659 LUNA, JHONALYN CAYOSA
34660 LUNA, KAREN FAYE MITRA
34661 LUNA, KIM TOLLENO
34662 LUNA, LINDON EGUAC
34663 LUNA, MA FATIMA GERMAN
34664 LUNA, MA LIZEL DORIO
34665 LUNA, MARIA EMMA LOPEZ
34666 LUNA, MARIAH GRACEL JAVIER
34667 LUNA, MARY GRACE ESPIƑA
34668 LUNA, MARY GRACE SOLA
34669 LUNA, MIKEE SAGOSO
34670 LUNA, NIƑA LEI DIMARANAN
34671 LUNA, NIƑO MENDEZ
34672 LUNA, RAYMHAR LLOYD CANETE
34673 LUNA, ROSE ANNE PALUCAS
34674 LUNA, SANTIAGO ENDERES
34675 LUNA, VERONICA MAY
34676 LUNAG, KENNY LANE GUAY
34677 LUNAG, MYRNA PUGONG
34678 LUNAG, ROY CUMIHANG
34679 LUNAR, JEROME CABRITO
34680 LUNAS, JONA MARIE TAROY
34681 LUNASCO, DENVER BRENN CAMPOS
34682 LUNASCO, RG LOU MAGRARE
34683 LUNASIN, NICA PAULA TAN
34684 LUNASPE, JESSIE REY FERNANDEZ
34685 LUNGAN, RACHELL DELA CRUZ
34686 LUNGAY, LORRY LEE GULAHAB
34687 LUNGUB, STEPHANIE JOY ESTEBAN
34688 LUNTAGA, MA TERESA MACALALAG
34689 LUPAZ, JUDY ANN NALUGON
34690 LUPERA, MELISSA BALANSIN
34691 LUPIG, AIRENE LOTO
34692 LUPINA, NUBY JANE PORPERIO
34693 LUPIO, CHARIBERT LOBRIGAS
34694 LUPOT, GRETHEL RULONA
34695 LUPOZ, AL DULAOGON
34696 LURA, MARIEL RAMAC
34697 LURIDO, MEAN GRACE LIPANA
34698 LURIZ, SHEIREEN NIDAR
34699 LUSANTA, LEENITTE VALENZUELA
34700 LUSANTA, RODELYN CAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 696 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34701 LUSARIA, JEFFERSON DIOCOLANO
34702 LUSAT, MERCY TABASA
34703 LUSAURA, JEROME OLCHONDRA
34704 LUSTERIO, PRINCESS JOY MAAC
34705 LUSTICO, MARIEL MONTIBON
34706 LUSTINA, ANNALYN COLIPAT
34707 LUSTINA, HAROLD BUGAUISAN
34708 LUSTINA, JOYLENE AUBREY CACHUELA
34709 LUSTINA, MARK LESTER LUSTINA
34710 LUSTRE, IAN EMY LOV BALATERO
34711 LUSTRE, JONABEL ARTISTA
34712 LUSTRE, JOSHUA VASALLO
34713 LUSTRE, KENNETH TINIO
34714 LUSTRE, MAUREEN PASCUAL
34715 LUSUEGRO, JULIE MARIE HONRADO
34716 LUSUNG, DENZEL WAYNE CANLAS
34717 LUTA, MARIANNE DUMANDAN
34718 LUTANG, ANNIE LLOYD BUENO
34719 LUTANG, ROSEVIL LOOR
34720 LUTAO, MA JOSELLE MORALES
34721 LUTAO, MARIA KRISHA DENZO
34722 LUTAO, ROZEL FLORES
34723 LUTAP, VANESSA JEANNE PELICANO
34724 LUTERIA, KARL ANGELO LUNGCAY
34725 LUTIAN, BARY GEM GUEVARRA
34726 LUTIAN, MARSIDA SAYYADI
34727 LUTIVA, REGINE UDTOJAN
34728 LUTOC, ANA CARESSA ELIZAGA
34729 LUTOC, REGIE MAHILUM
34730 LUTRAGO, MERCY ANINION
34731 LUTU, REGIE-ANNE GEREZ
34732 LUY, JULIENNE FRIAS
34733 LUY, STEFFANY ANNE NAVARRO
34734 LUYA, CRISBEL REGIS
34735 LUYAHAN, JESSA ABANZA
34736 LUYAO, ALVEN APDO
34737 LUYAO, ASAPH GALUPO
34738 LUYUN, CECILLE ELEGADO
34739 LUZ, ARVENIA LEGANTE
34740 LUZ, ISABEL HIANGAN
34741 LUZ, JUSTINE PAUL MATIAS
34742 LUZ, MARIA MAY JELENA ESTOYA
34743 LUZA, BRYAN DEITHER LAURENTE
34744 LUZA, JESSAH MAE MAULAS
34745 LUZA, KIMBERLY JAVIER
34746 LUZANA, DORAVELLE SARANIOGON
34747 LUZANA, JUDYLYN CABRERA
34748 LUZANO, ANGIE MORA
34749 LUZANO, ANJANET MERIA
34750 LUZON, ANGELICA SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 697 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34751 LUZON, KIMBERLY ARGUELLES
34752 LUZON, PETER BEN JOEY JEMERA
34753 LUZURIAGA, MARIA LOURDES TUAZON
34754 LUZURIAGA, PRINCESS GLORIANA
34755 LUZURIAGA, ROCIO ISABEL KHAN
34756 LUƑEZA, MITCHIE VILLE DELA COSTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T - ELEMENTARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018
Seq. No. Name
10553 MA-ALAT, SHIENA MARIE VILLAMOR
10554 MA-APNI, KOBY CABRERA
10555 MAALA, JUSTINE CRISTOPHER ALVAREZ
10556 MAANO, JOY MAE MACALONG
10557 MAARAT, YOSHABETH GERALDO
10558 MAAT, ELIZABETH CABIA
10559 MAAƑO, NICOLE ALBUTRA
10560 MABAET, VINCE EDWARD ZAMORA
10561 MABAGA, VANESSA MACALANDA
10562 MABAIT, IVY MARIE DE TORRES
10563 MABALAY, ANA LUIZA SANTIAGO
10564 MABALOT, ANGELYN AMPOLOQUIO
10565 MABALOT, ROSELLE GUTIERREZ
10566 MABANA, AYANNA FAYE OLIVA
10567 MABANAN, VENILDA SEPUENTES
10568 MABANING, SHAILLAH PUBLETE
10569 MABANSAG, EMERY JOY ASUMBRADO
10570 MABBORANG, ANALIE SORIANO
10571 MABBORANG, JEREMIAH AGUINALDO
10572 MABBORANG, SHERLYN CAMACHO
10573 MABILANGA, MARA NELLI LUMANIP
10574 MABILANGAN, ARIEL BALDOZA
10575 MABINI, FRECELIN MABULAC
10576 MABINI, MARK JAYSON CUTA
10577 MABIT, JENNIFE GREJARTE
10578 MABOLO, MARISSA FAJARDO
10579 MABOOT, DOREEN JANE SUMAYA
10580 MABUTI, JESTER CHICO
10581 MABUTIN, RUEL VERZOSA
10582 MABUTOL, ELAIZA MAE LUYAS
10583 MACA, JAIRA LOU TACDOL
10584 MACA-ALIN, CAIRONISA BACO
10585 MACABABAT, ROXAN PEREZ
10586 MACABALE, THERESE MARIE PARANE
10587 MACABALI, TRISHA MAE TOLENTINO
10588 MACABANDING, SUBAIDA MARINDIG
10589 MACABANGIN, ANA MEA MONCADO
10590 MACABASAG, CRISTY BADOCDOC
10591 MACABAYAO, SITTIE JASHRIN MANDANGAN
10592 MACABEBE, HOPE DOCTOLERO
10593 MACABENTA, AIDA AURON
10594 MACABINLAR, JULIET SAPA
10595 MACABINTA, JANIFA GURO
10596 MACABUAT, SAADUDEN URONGA
10597 MACABUGTO, FLORIVIC TOƑACAO
10598 MACABUNAR, NORMILLAH NATHANGCOP
10599 MACACHOR, LESIEG LYN ANN NACAR
10600 MACACNA, FARHANAH BAYABAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:214 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 MACACUNUG, SITTIEHAKIMA MACAUNTE
10602 MACADANGDANG, CAROL GAMBOA
10603 MACADATO, EMELITA ALQUIZAR
10604 MACADATO, NAILAH PANOLONG
10605 MACADAY, DIANNE OCOMIN
10606 MACAIBEL, NORMAIDA POLINDAO
10607 MACAJETO, MAEROSE ABRINGE
10608 MACALALAD, COLEEN CARLA ANGELES
10609 MACALALAD, LANLEN GRANADOS
10610 MACALALAD, MARIZ MANAY
10611 MACALDO, MECAH BISAYA
10612 MACALINAO, MILDRED DELA CRUZ
10613 MACALINAO, REBECCA ROQUE
10614 MACALINGO, RICHARD ACOB
10615 MACALINO, ELAINE SABLAN
10616 MACALINO, MA PATRICIA LOURDES MANALAC
10617 MACALINO, PATRICIA CLARISSE SISON
10618 MACALINTAL, MYLA VALENCIA
10619 MACALLA, ANJELA MANALO
10620 MACALLA, GLORY JANE SARIBAY
10621 MACALLAN, CLARIZE NERVAR
10622 MACALOLOT, JAN LANS ALEXIS TIGAO
10623 MACALOS, KATELYN ALAM
10624 MACALOYOS, SARAH MAY TIMAN
10625 MACANAS, MYLA PAGAT
10626 MACANDILI, AIZEL MADRIGAL
10627 MACANDOG, SHECAINAH SOLOMON
10628 MACAPAGAL, MARDIA MONTAƑER
10629 MACAPALLAG, LIRA MALAYAO
10630 MACAPANAS, DIANNE PARILLON
10631 MACAPAS, MARJORIE ROLDAN
10632 MACAPIA, FLORENTINA PASCUA
10633 MACAPIA, JUANA ZIPAGAN
10634 MACAPIIL, ASYAH LIWALUG
10635 MACAPOBRE, HANNAH LEIGH GUTANG
10636 MACARAEG, ANGELA CALMA
10637 MACARAEG, CANDACE MADAMBA
10638 MACARAEG, CAREEN BIALA
10639 MACARAEG, EDESON PARAY
10640 MACARAEG, OFELIA ROSARIO
10641 MACARAEG, REMILYNE GAYAGOY
10642 MACARAEG, RUBY JEAN ODVINA
10643 MACARAIG, CHENNY BAUTISTA
10644 MACARAIG, JOCELYN HERNANDEZ
10645 MACARAIG, MARY JORIES ARTICONA
10646 MACARAMBON, FATMAH MIKUNUG
10647 MACARAMPAT, JASMAIRA TUCODAN
10648 MACARANAS, CATTLEYA BURLAZA
10649 MACARANAS, CHARLINE MISLANG
10650 MACARANAS, MERCED ABAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:215 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 MACARAYO, JARY JAYA JAMERO
10652 MACARAYO, JEAN ROSE POLINTAN
10653 MACARI, SOHAILA MARUHOM
10654 MACARIOLA, WINDYL PANIS
10655 MACAS, ARAH MAE CAMPILAN
10656 MACASADIA, JOVELYN SUMADSAD
10657 MACASAET, JAN HAZEL HIWATIG
10658 MACASAMPON, MAUREEN DJ RAMIRO
10659 MACASANG, ALDA KRYSELLE CASTAƑEDA
10660 MACASAQUIT, CHARMANE ANNE DAYRIT
10661 MACASAQUIT, MARK ALLEN LOPEZ
10662 MACASIEB, CHYSSER LINDY CABRERA
10663 MACASIO, MARY GRACE IGNACIO
10664 MACASIUB, MYLA DUEƑAS
10665 MACASLING, MAYPLYN
10666 MACASOJOT, JESSAMAE BADAR
10667 MACASPAC, DARWIN CORTEZ
10668 MACATANGAY, AILEEN RAMOS
10669 MACATANGAY, ANN XENA MAE DELGADO
10670 MACATANGAY, MAIKEE CABARLES
10671 MACATANGAY, NERISSA AMARO
10672 MACATANGAY, ROCELYN MIƑAS
10673 MACATANGAY, ROSE ANN GARZON
10674 MACATIGBAC, LOVERGEN VILLARIN
10675 MACATINDOG, NORHANA MAMA
10676 MACATOON, ROSAVER TOCA
10677 MACATUGGAL, JAEMIE ROSE CASTAƑEDA
10678 MACATUNO, VALERIE JAE DIMACALI
10679 MACAULING, MIRALUNA TAMAYO
10680 MACAUMBOS, SAGUIRA PAITO
10681 MACAUYAG, WARDA SALIM
10682 MACAWILE, APRIL MAE AMOR BADE
10683 MACAWILE, CATHLEYA GUILARAN
10684 MACAWILE, JULINA LAGUTAP
10685 MACAWILE, RENALYN DAGOHOY
10686 MACAWILE, VANESSA PAGATPATAN
10687 MACAYA, MINDA DORONILA
10688 MACEDA, SHULAMITE MIRAH ROSE
10689 MACEREN, EVAN MAE MAHINAY
10690 MACERIN, KATHLEEN DE ASIS
10691 MACHATE, BLANCHE SOLIBAGA
10692 MACHICA, ROBELYN GARCIA
10693 MACINAS, ROCHEL MEDALLADA
10694 MACION, MAEVE JADE ABIERTAS
10695 MACLA, KRISTINA MARIE LAPADA
10696 MACMAC, SITTIE AINAH AMPASO
10697 MACOTE, SEREHAN RATABAN
10698 MACROHON, KIMBERLY VELASCO
10699 MACUD, NISHRIEN MACALA
10700 MACUGAY, LYA GRIZEL MINGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:216 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 MACULATA, LEONY GRACE MAGQUILAT
10702 MACUNAY, JEMUEL TENAJA
10703 MACUTAY, DIANE MACINAS
10704 MADALAGA, IRENE SOMBILON
10705 MADALI, BRENDELL TAPALES
10706 MADANGA, LORNA MAIDO
10707 MADANI, PRINCESS HAYAMINAH GURO
10708 MADANLO, DYNA GRACE SILONGAN
10709 MADARIMOT, MIRELL MAE EHORPE
10710 MADAYAG, ZAIRA ALIGA
10711 MADDARA, ANGELA NIƑA MANGUBAT
10712 MADDAS, NURSILA AHARUL
10713 MADEJA, GLAISA MAESTRE
10714 MADELO, JUNISA ALBERIO
10715 MADEO, PRINCESS CASSANDRA SANTIAGO
10716 MADERA, NELMAR JAMES ARNADO
10717 MADERAJE, KATHLEEN AGUILAR
10718 MADID, AIMAN MACASINDIL
10719 MADID, ASNIA MANONGGAD
10720 MADID, HANINAH SULTAN
10721 MADID, HATTA MASIGAY
10722 MADIJANON, JULIETA ASAS
10723 MADIN, JOAN LIGLIGEN
10724 MADISA, FERSAUDI AMING
10725 MADJOS, APPLE MYRIE GONZALES
10726 MADRAGA, KATRINA MAE TAPIC
10727 MADRAZO, JEREMIAH BOMOTANO
10728 MADRE, MARIA DONNALYN DELANA
10729 MADRIAGA, ERNA MAE PERALTA
10730 MADRIAGA, IRISH DIANNE LANGAWAN
10731 MADRIAGA, JEFFERSON SILVA
10732 MADRIAGA, JEROME GALI
10733 MADRIAGA, JESSICA LEIZA
10734 MADRIAGA, JOEY TOMOLIN
10735 MADRIAGA, JONAS VALETE
10736 MADRIAGA, JOSEPHINE VISAYA
10737 MADRID, FRETCHELMAY LOAYON
10738 MADRID, JENNYLYN BANIA
10739 MADRID, KRESIL VISCA
10740 MADRIDANO, JUVY JANE CABACTULAN
10741 MADRIGAL, ANGELICA DINERO
10742 MADRIGAL, ROSEA ACOSTA
10743 MADRONA, MARK ANTHONY
10744 MADRONERO, VANESSA JAY NICOLE JOYNO
10745 MADRONIO, CHRISTIAN NOGAL
10746 MADRUNERO, JOYCE ANNE CAPAYAN
10747 MADTAHIL, ARSENDRA SANTILLIAN
10748 MADULA, LOVELYN FAJILAGANA
10749 MAESTRE, SAMANTHA NANG
10750 MAESTRECAMPO, EDRED LOSBAƑES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:217 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 MAG-AWAY, MARIE CRIS LOMONGO
10752 MAG-ISA, ANGELICA
10753 MAG-USARA, MARJORIE RIVAMONTE
10754 MAGABO, SHANINE APRIL FRAGATA
10755 MAGADA, ERIKA JEAN SOBERANO
10756 MAGADAN, CRISHEL APARICE
10757 MAGADAPA, MALIK JR USMAN
10758 MAGADIA, CECILLE MARASIGAN
10759 MAGADIA, JENNYLYN MACATANGAY
10760 MAGALANG, JOEL LEBANTOCIA
10761 MAGALLANES, APRIL ROSE YLIGAN
10762 MAGALLANES, MARIZ TAGHOY
10763 MAGALLON, JOYLYN
10764 MAGALLON, PIOLA JANE BEDUYAS
10765 MAGALONA, DINDO JR ESPINOSA
10766 MAGALSO, CRISTY MINGUITO
10767 MAGALSO, GLYZA CARNICER
10768 MAGAMAN, ROSELLE AQUINO
10769 MAGANDIA, SARAHME PALO
10770 MAGANTE, ARIES SATURNO
10771 MAGANTE, REY ANN RIVERA
10772 MAGAOAY, FEBIE LYNE GALIZA
10773 MAGARANG, JOHANIA PANGCOGA
10774 MAGARANG, NIHAYA DITUAL
10775 MAGARAO, GIRLIE PADUNAN
10776 MAGARZO, ROLLIEFEL EVANGELIO
10777 MAGAT, REY ANN LUMABANG
10778 MAGATINES, GLAIDEL LACORTE
10779 MAGAYANES, JHERALDINE PORTILLANO
10780 MAGAYON, LEA MARIE OCTA
10781 MAGBAGAY, HYDIE CABE
10782 MAGBANUA, CHARMAINE BEQUILLA
10783 MAGBANUA, ERMA NIƑORA
10784 MAGBANUA, IVY ROSE MONTAƑEZ
10785 MAGBANUA, KARL DOMINIC COLEGADO
10786 MAGBANUA, MA HERWELYN DELA CRUZ
10787 MAGBANUA, MARIANNE NONES
10788 MAGBANUA, MARIEL TAYAOTAO
10789 MAGBANUA, MARIZ CABINBIN
10790 MAGBANUA, MARY CRIS ZAMORA
10791 MAGBANUA, MARY HOPE GAMUZA
10792 MAGBANUA, REY LIBO-ON
10793 MAGBANUA, SARAH JEAN GABAYERON
10794 MAGBANUA, VERLEENE LLAVE
10795 MAGBANUA, VERONICA FAMORCAN
10796 MAGBUAL, ALMA MONICA SALAZAR
10797 MAGBUAL, LYKA DAGDAGAN
10798 MAGBUHOS, MARY GRACE AMANTE
10799 MAGCALAYO, JOYLYN GABAY
10800 MAGCAWAS, MARICEL BANLASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:218 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 MAGDALENO, ELLEN GRACE TOREMOCHA
10802 MAGDAONG, EMMALYN ANZANO
10803 MAGDARAOG, CINDY JOY DE DIOS
10804 MAGDARAOG, CRISTINE JOY BANDAL
10805 MAGDARAOG, JAY ABIAN
10806 MAGDARAOG, KEZIAH JULIENNE ORTEGO
10807 MAGDASAL, JEA MAE ALGONES
10808 MAGDATO, DAWN MELODY CANJA
10809 MAGDAY, JOLINA GATCHALIAN
10810 MAGDUA, IRIS BETONIO
10811 MAGDUSA, WINILYN CABILLO
10812 MAGHANOY, ANA LORAINE ROMARES
10813 MAGHANOY, JESIEL SAYSON
10814 MAGHARI, GIESEL MAGSIPOC
10815 MAGHARI, MAYRAH DAY TUBORAN
10816 MAGHILOM, CRISELLE BOLONGON
10817 MAGHIRANG, MARIEL BECINA
10818 MAGINTAO, NORLAILA PUNGUINAGINA
10819 MAGKILAT, ELIJAH MAE PABAYOS
10820 MAGLANGIT, NORLYN LADISLAO
10821 MAGLANOC, MA MEDALLA ALSISTO
10822 MAGLANQUE, DANICA MAE DIONISIO
10823 MAGLASANG, CHARYN DAVE CALAMBRO
10824 MAGLASANG, DEANNE JANE BERSABAL
10825 MAGLASANG, DIAMAY MAQUILAN
10826 MAGLINAS, RONA VERTUCIO
10827 MAGLINTE, MARICHU AMOR
10828 MAGLIOS, RONA MAE MANLUPIG
10829 MAGLUYAN, NELISSA REGNER
10830 MAGNAYE, REXCEL FEJER
10831 MAGNAYE, RICA MAY DELMO
10832 MAGNO, CARLA BAUTISTA
10833 MAGNO, FLORDELIZA MANGAMPO
10834 MAGNO, JUDY ANN RODRIGUEZ
10835 MAGNO, KRISTINE MICA MANUEL
10836 MAGNO, RACQUEL BERIO
10837 MAGNO, VIVIEN ALBAY
10838 MAGO, CHRISTINE CREO
10839 MAGO, KING JEFFREY LAGATUZ
10840 MAGO, MARICAR FRANCISCO
10841 MAGO, MARVIN BARASONA
10842 MAGON, EMELYN DETABLAN
10843 MAGON, RASCILLE MAPALO
10844 MAGOS, ANNE MARGARETTE MARCOS
10845 MAGPALE, JAY-K PROJO
10846 MAGPANTAY, CHARLES DOMINIC GELONGO
10847 MAGPANTAY, KEN DAVIDSON FLORES
10848 MAGPANTAY, LOVELYN ABRIZA
10849 MAGPANTAY, MARI AINA DIZON
10850 MAGPILE, DANIELLE HANNAH SEBASTIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:219 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 MAGRACIA, MARIMAR INOJAS
10852 MAGRACIA, MARY PAZ CHAVEZ
10853 MAGSAYO, JEZIEL MOSURA
10854 MAGSAYO, NANORDEZA YURONG
10855 MAGSAYSAY, LINDA LIW-AGAN
10856 MAGSINO, BERNALY ESTRADA
10857 MAGSINO, BOYET DAVID
10858 MAGSINO, ORA JOSEPH SERRANO
10859 MAGSIPOC, JINKY CABOROG
10860 MAGSIPOC, LOREN CLAUD
10861 MAGTAGAD, JESSICA CANOY
10862 MAGTAGNOB, JULIE ANN EISMA
10863 MAGTALAS, CHRISTIENE GLEN STA ANA
10864 MAGTALAS, JAN MARINEL GOMEZ
10865 MAGTANGOB, JOY TUGANO
10866 MAGTIBAY, JUDY ANN ACUƑA
10867 MAGTOLIS, BONNA YANONG
10868 MAGTOTO, GIZELLE SALAZAR
10869 MAGTOTO, MARICEL DAYAO
10870 MAGTOTO, VIENNA AUSTRIA PAMINTUAN
10871 MAGTRAYO, GLENDA FORMENDERA
10872 MAGTUBO, JESSIE GABRIEL
10873 MAGTURO, ANALOU JUAN
10874 MAGUAD, LIEZL JOY SUMAGAYSAY
10875 MAGUDDAYAO, DIANA DELA CRUZ
10876 MAGULLADO, MARIA AURORA DOMANAIS
10877 MAGUNDAYAO, JAN YSABELLE FAJARDO
10878 MAGYAYA, MARIVIC RIOVEROS
10879 MAHAMOD, NOR-AINA LUMONGCAL
10880 MAHAWAN, GLENN TAYONE
10881 MAHAYAG, LENELYN FUENTES
10882 MAHAYAG, RONDEEVONNE OPELARIO
10883 MAHENCIO, ERNAN MENDOZA
10884 MAHENER, DULCE ROSE HOCNALON
10885 MAHIDLAWON, REAH BASERA
10886 MAHILUM, LORY JARINA
10887 MAHILUM, SUNSHINE LATANGGA
10888 MAHILUM, THEA FAYE OLIVA
10889 MAHINAY, ANA CHRISMEL CERVANTES
10890 MAHINAY, ANGELIKA ELVEƑA
10891 MAHINAY, CRIZALOU CLARITO
10892 MAHINAY, FELLY COTANDA
10893 MAHINAY, GEORGE BALAYAN
10894 MAHINAY, HONEY GRACE MEDEL
10895 MAHINAY, JASMINE CRISTINO
10896 MAHINAY, KINNETH NOFIES
10897 MAHINAY, REMART ALAMAG
10898 MAHINAY, VINCE KELLY OLIVEROS
10899 MAHIPOS, ELLEN GRACE AGBONES
10900 MAHISAY, HAZEL FLENQUE LAVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:220 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 MAHOMOC, CHARLOU GULTIAN
10902 MAHOR, JAMIE GALUPE
10903 MAHUMAS, GERJIE ROBLEDO
10904 MAHUSAY, QUINE JANE ENID
10905 MAHUSAY, RIHZ ANN ARREGLADO
10906 MAICO, RHEA PEPITO
10907 MAIDA, RADZMA TAYA
10908 MAIGTING, CHARLIE OSMILLO
10909 MAIMAD, JIRAH MASUGOD
10910 MAINGQUE, MICHAEL TORRES
10911 MAINIT, KIMBERLY CONTINEDAS
10912 MAINIT, QUEENIE MARIE SEGUISABAL
10913 MAIQUEZ, LAICA BENAVICE
10914 MAISA, REGINE MAE SALIVIO
10915 MAISO, JUDILYN TY
10916 MAITIM, JILABETH ELMACO
10917 MAIWAT, FRANCIS ASIS
10918 MAIZO, ARNOLD
10919 MAJAIT, JHOANA MARIE DEMETRIAL
10920 MAKABANGKIT, FARHANA BAIRAM
10921 MAKABENTA, VIDA MAE MACAPANAS
10922 MAKALINGKANG, AHLLENA HEZZA TATO
10923 MAKIG-ANGAY, GENEROSO JR PRADO
10924 MAKILAN, KEZIA MAGALLANES
10925 MAKILING, KRISTINE RAMA
10926 MAKILING, MARICEL RESERVA
10927 MAKILING, RODRIGO JR YBAƑEZ
10928 MAKILING, SARAH RHYSS JAVIER
10929 MAKINANO, JIEMARIE ANZANO
10930 MALA, SAHLA SERAD
10931 MALABAD, DORIES ANN CALAGUI
10932 MALABAG, JOHN WILLIEN TISBE
10933 MALABANAN, CHARLENE MAE OCAY
10934 MALABANAN, JIMBOY BADAL
10935 MALABANAN, KIMBERLY VERTUDES
10936 MALABANAN, MARY JANE MASANGKAY
10937 MALABANAN, NHERY ALYSSA ALARTE
10938 MALABED, JESREEL ANN RAZOTE
10939 MALACAS, ARRIANE FAYE FABUL
10940 MALACURA, DIANA DOYSABAS
10941 MALAGUEƑO, PATRICIA MAE LASIN
10942 MALAGUIT, NURAISA MASUKAT
10943 MALALUAN, JONELA JANE DALISAY
10944 MALAN, NEIZA GARDE
10945 MALANA, DIANA LANGUIAN
10946 MALANA, MARIDEN MARAMAG
10947 MALANG, RHEA PELIT
10948 MALANGKAD, ANGELEN MASANGKAY
10949 MALANYAON, JOANNA JOY PALAYAR
10950 MALAPIT, CHERRY ANN MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:221 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 MALAPITAN, MILDRED SANDOVAL
10952 MALAPO, MELODAE
10953 MALAPOTE, CLAUDIA LUCILLE LAPUZ
10954 MALARAYAP, JOAN MONTERAS
10955 MALARULAT, JUAN RONALD EMPLEO
10956 MALASA, REYMUNDO MARBELLA
10957 MALATE, JOMAR LABONETE
10958 MALAYAS, MYRA REGINIO
10959 MALAYO, RODOLFO PALBE
10960 MALAZA, MARY-ANN FORCADILLA
10961 MALBALOZA, HAZEL ADAO
10962 MALCAMPO, MAFFIEMAE CUIZON
10963 MALDEA, JONATHAN IGLESIAS
10964 MALDECIR, MARIA LYN MASIADO
10965 MALDO, DANICA COLONGAN
10966 MALDURA, WINDA CABUGA
10967 MALECOSIO, JOYLYN LOJERO
10968 MALHIN, MARLYN ESCALANTE
10969 MALIAWAO, MATETH AMPASO
10970 MALICAD, PRINCESS JINKY AGRA
10971 MALICAY, JAYSA MAE PACARAT
10972 MALIG, SHERRY ANN DELA CRUZ
10973 MALIG-ON, CAMILLE ESPELITA
10974 MALIG-ON, CHRISTY RAMOS
10975 MALIGAD, MAIENE VILLANUEVA
10976 MALIGRO, KESIAH DE LA CRUZ
10977 MALIGRO, RONELYN PADRIQUE
10978 MALIHAN, JUVY JR MANGADA
10979 MALIHAN, SHAREME EDEM
10980 MALIK, CHRISTINE DALE MANGINSAY
10981 MALINAO, CRISTINA OMILA
10982 MALINAO, JENEY MALOON
10983 MALINAO, JOELIE ANNE BERNAS
10984 MALINAO, NIDA
10985 MALINGIN, MARY JOYCE CABRERA
10986 MALINIAS, GEORGIA MAE LAOYAN
10987 MALIRONG, JUDY MALU MACABUGTO
10988 MALLANTA, OLIVE LAURETA
10989 MALLARI, AIIA RONDOLO
10990 MALLARI, ARGIE LYN TAGADIAD
10991 MALLARI, CARIZA LAGMAN
10992 MALLARI, DANIELLE BACANI
10993 MALLARI, DEMPPLE MENDOZA
10994 MALLARI, EUGENE ANTON MARISCAL
10995 MALLARI, JESSA MAE ROQUE
10996 MALLARI, JEZREEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
10997 MALLARI, JOCELYN SANTIAGO
10998 MALLARI, MA JUNELLA LIMJOCO
10999 MALLARI, MARJORIE MAGLAQUE
11000 MALLETE, JESSICA MARBIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:222 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 MALLILLIN, RONALYN BALLAD
11002 MALLO, CYNTHIALYN LIGOTAN
11003 MALLO, DEO NANLABIS
11004 MALLO, MICHAEL PASCUA
11005 MALLORCA, JOEL MALIGO
11006 MALLORCA, MARIA ISABEL CABRERA
11007 MALNAWAN, SHERIPA GUMANAB
11008 MALO, NEIKKA CASPILLO
11009 MALOLOY-ON, WELNAR MONTUERTO
11010 MALONZO, AMAPOLA JANA POLINTAN
11011 MALOON, NEKKY JHEAN COLINA
11012 MALQUISTO, JAY CORTEZ
11013 MALTO, EDNA ARIMADO
11014 MALTO, KATRINA BIANCA DAYAGAN
11015 MALTO, MA CHRISTINE COLOBONG
11016 MALUBAG, SHARMAIN MINION
11017 MALUBAY, AEDRIAN DEVOSORA
11018 MALUBAY, EDERLINA TAGHOY
11019 MALUCONG, JOHN MARK COMBENIDO
11020 MALUNES, JOEI JAMES ABALLA
11021 MALUNES, RUZELA FONTEJON
11022 MALUON, HOORON-EIN SOLAIMAN
11023 MALUSAY, JESSA UBAS
11024 MAMA, YANNAH JEAN VILLARUEL
11025 MAMA, ZHAIRA SANTILLANA
11026 MAMAC, MARIMAR TANGAL
11027 MAMALINTAW, VIVIAN PAPUA
11028 MAMALUBA, JOHARY GUIAMA
11029 MAMALUBA, NORTON SULEIK
11030 MAMAO, MARY CRIS CAY-UHEN
11031 MAMARADLO, MARIANO II MOVILLA
11032 MAMARIL, JULIE IVORY GULLA
11033 MAMARIL, KAYCEE SAMBILE
11034 MAMARIL, KEVIN CLARK MUSNGI
11035 MAMARIL, MELISSA RAGASA
11036 MAMARIL, MIKKI MAE VALLER
11037 MAMARIL, RAYMOND RAMOS
11038 MAMASAO, DAƑA MAMARINTA
11039 MAMAYSON, MINA ROSE PALLASIGUE
11040 MAMBULAO, LEOCEL MAE BAUDTO
11041 MAMENG, AIMIE HIZOLE
11042 MAMIGO, MARIVIC TAHUM
11043 MAMING, CECILLE TAMPOS
11044 MAMING, MARGOTH ANGEL LIPORADA
11045 MAMISCAL, ABDULNAIM MITMUG
11046 MAMITES, MARY JOICE DELA CERNA
11047 MAMOWALAS, NORJIFAH CABUGATAN
11048 MAMPAWA, JASMIN JADE DALIRE
11049 MAMPO, JANNSSEN DOMINIQUE YARTE
11050 MAMPUSTI, ALEXANDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:223 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 MAMUAD, JULLIE ANN CATABUI
11052 MAMUCUD, MAE SHERIZZE NICDAO
11053 MAMUGAY, BREIDGETH RIM
11054 MAMUSOG, ANALYN FELIX
11055 MAN-NERA, ALBINA FALAO-ED
11056 MANA-AY, DIANA ROSE LUCEƑARA
11057 MANA-AY, JOYMIE CORNEL
11058 MANABAT, JUSTIN PASCUA
11059 MANACAY, JHEM WELL MERCA
11060 MANACPO, JOHN LLOYD GADIL
11061 MANADAO, LORIE MAE BILAGOT
11062 MANAF, NASHIBA LALIA
11063 MANAGA, CHARY
11064 MANAGING, JHAZIEL MAE LUMACANG
11065 MANAGO, RYNA ROSE CASTA
11066 MANAGUIRE, SHARIFE BADAR
11067 MANAHAN, MIRIAM PASIA
11068 MANAHON, MARYVIC TURBANOS
11069 MANALASTAS, LARA MAE MANALASTAS
11070 MANALLO, AMABLE JR ALCERA
11071 MANALO, AILEEN GRACE OROLA
11072 MANALO, ALYANNA BEATRICE QUIDRIC
11073 MANALO, CHARISSE GAMBOA
11074 MANALO, DIANNE PASIA
11075 MANALO, DONALYN CALIMLIM
11076 MANALO, GAYDENRIZ ISABELA
11077 MANALO, IVY CEREZO
11078 MANALO, JANE CHRISTINE VILLAR
11079 MANALO, JASHMYN ELEIN DAVID
11080 MANALO, JESSA MAY CASORA
11081 MANALO, JOANA MAICA SINUHIN
11082 MANALO, JOYCE DAPADAP
11083 MANALO, KIMBERLY RICAFORT
11084 MANALO, MAE NACANA
11085 MANALO, MAE ANNE SHIARI ESCOSIA
11086 MANALO, MELQUIADEZ JR STO DOMINGO
11087 MANALO, PILARITO PEREZ
11088 MANALO, ROSELLE MACALINDOL
11089 MANALO, SHAYNE VICENAL
11090 MANALO, SHERINA MASONGSONG
11091 MANALO, SHERLYN MAGSECO
11092 MANALON, BLESSIE GRACE MANES
11093 MANALOTO, ERNIE MICHAEL TIMBOL
11094 MANALUNGSUNG, LEAH TORRES
11095 MANALUZ, MARIEJO TIANGCO
11096 MANAMBA, MOCRIMA GUIAMAL
11097 MANAMPEN, MAILYN TATAO
11098 MANAN, ASNAIMAH LUMNA
11099 MANANDEG, MARVIN TUMANAN
11100 MANANGAN, KARYL ANN ANCHETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:224 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 MANANGAN, MARINELL PAUCO
11102 MANANGAN, PRINCESS PEREZ
11103 MANANGGOLO, NORAYAH ASI
11104 MANANGHAYA, RIZZELLE STA MARIA
11105 MANANSALA, CHRISTIAN JESUS ALFARO
11106 MANANSALA, RUBY BENGUET
11107 MANAO, KHAMIL SIDCHOGAN
11108 MANAOG, KARLA COLEEN RASONABLE
11109 MANAOG, MA XHANEMMA DE LA CRUZ
11110 MANAOIS, ANGELA CORNEL
11111 MANAOIS, CAMILLE MERCADO
11112 MANAOIS, SHAILA MALASAN
11113 MANAP, JEEHAN FLORDELIZA
11114 MANAPAT, ANGELICA MAE BAMBA
11115 MANAPOL, WERI ALISA MAE ALVAR
11116 MANATAD, DE MARILYN ORCAJADA
11117 MANATE, REMELYN CAHORAO
11118 MANATO, GIRLIE SANCHEZ
11119 MANAYA, BLESSY LYSTER AN UBUNGEN
11120 MANAYON, JOAN ROSE INTOC
11121 MANCAO, KATHLYN MADAYA
11122 MANCAO, MICHELLE CANDIA
11123 MANCENIDO, ANGELI GRACE MORALES
11124 MANCERA, ANGELICA LLANETA
11125 MANCERA, RODILYN LLANA
11126 MANCHA, EDELSWEET MONALISA CLAPANO
11127 MANCILLA, MANILYN NAVAL
11128 MANCO, JENELYN MORALES
11129 MANDABON, JENNYFER AUDAN
11130 MANDADO, JEFFERSON SAYOD
11131 MANDAGUAY, JHAYSON WENCESLAO
11132 MANDAGUIT, JINELYN LANOY
11133 MANDANE, ALEXANDER VINCE MENDINA
11134 MANDANE, KATHLEEN THOMAS
11135 MANDANGAN, NORAINI MACA-ALIN
11136 MANDAPAT, RAISA DACASIN
11137 MANDAPAT, TRISHIA PEREZ
11138 MANDARIAGA, RHEA MARIE DE LEON
11139 MANDAWE, REGINE CECEBAN
11140 MANDAYA, RHEA TOMPONG
11141 MANDI, TRISHA MARIZ PABLO
11142 MANDIA, KHAZRIMAH MACAWADIB
11143 MANDIA, MICHELLE BUENAVENTURA
11144 MANDIGMA, MYLA TAN
11145 MANDING, JANALYN HADJI AHMAD
11146 MANEJA, ROWENA CANQUE
11147 MANES, FRANCES KAYE GALARIO
11148 MANGA, JAYA MAE ESPINOSA
11149 MANGA, STEPHANIE JOY TEVES
11150 MANGABANG, ANGELICA BUNOAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:225 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 MANGAHAS, CARIZZA MAE VILLANO
11152 MANGAHAS, REGINE TORREVILLAS
11153 MANGALINDAN, DADAH BELLE VALDEZ
11154 MANGAMPO, ABIGALE MANCIO
11155 MANGAMPO, PRINCESS WENNIE PASCUAL
11156 MANGANAAN, EMERSON JAMES CASTILLO
11157 MANGANDI, DANNY ARCANGEL
11158 MANGANDOG, FAISAL PANGANDONGAN
11159 MANGANGEY, JESSABEL TOTANES
11160 MANGANGEY, SHELLA CHANG-AWEN
11161 MANGANSAKAN, FELIP JOHN CAMILE
11162 MANGAO, CYRILL GALICHA
11163 MANGAO, ROMEO JR JUAREZ
11164 MANGAOANG, BEVERLY ANN ADUAN
11165 MANGAOANG, MANILYN NONAN
11166 MANGAOANG, MARY ANN ROSAL
11167 MANGARIN, HIEZEL LUMACANG
11168 MANGARON, ABIGAIL FERNANDEZ
11169 MANGGANA, AMY GALORIO
11170 MANGGATO, MAE OMALLAO
11171 MANGGAYO, ROBINA FOCAO
11172 MANGIGIN, ASHIMA MAMA
11173 MANGIGING, ARGENTINA MAKALIMBAN
11174 MANGILA, LORIE FE PAREDES
11175 MANGILALA, HANIMAH BANGON
11176 MANGILI, LIEZL CAMLAS
11177 MANGILIT, JASMINE RHEA GREGORIO
11178 MANGINGISA, ALAIDAH DEPUNUD
11179 MANGINSAY, ABIGAIL VILLAFUERTE
11180 MANGINSAY, SHAMMA EVE ABORATIGUE
11181 MANGIO, PAMELA MELO
11182 MANGLICMOT, JOANA FLORES
11183 MANGLICMOT, MYRA BEIRA
11184 MANGOBA, MYRNA VELLAS
11185 MANGONDATO, HASSAN MARK BARTOLABA
11186 MANGONDAYA, HAIRONESA SULTAN
11187 MANGONDAYA, HANAN MAYON
11188 MANGONDAYA, JANISA AMATONDING
11189 MANGOTARA, SAHARA BORATONG
11190 MANGSAT, SALVADOR CAOILE
11191 MANGUBAT, HAZIEL ECOT
11192 MANGUERRA, RACHEL ANN COMPRENDIO
11193 MANGUIAT, JANE NICCA ALCAZAR
11194 MANGUIAT, KAYELAH NOVELO
11195 MANGUIAT, NICOLE MAƑAGO
11196 MANGULABNAN, MARIVER CRUZ
11197 MANGUNDAYAO, CAROL MAGBIRAY
11198 MANGURUN, SOHAYLAH DATUMULOK
11199 MANIAGO, ELAINE CELIS
11200 MANIBOG, LORRAINE CHUAHAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:226 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 MANIEGO, KLAIRE ALLYSON BALOYO
11202 MANIEVO, BRAZZY QUEVEDO
11203 MANIGOS, FE
11204 MANIGOS, ROCHE NERI
11205 MANINANG, FERRY ZAMORA
11206 MANIO, DANIELA PAYAWAL
11207 MANIPON, KRISTEL JILL GUDOY
11208 MANIQUIS, KATHLYN JOYCE LATOSA
11209 MANIRI, ISNIHAYA OLAMA
11210 MANIRI, SARAMONAH MANGACOP
11211 MANIS, APRIELL JAY SUNGAHID
11212 MANITO, NICA PUTOT
11213 MANJARES, CHRISTINE JENSEN MORANTE
11214 MANJARES, CRISTINE JOY REFELINO
11215 MANLAGNIT, NELLY ANN SANTELICES
11216 MANLANGIT, ANGELA ENRIQUEZ
11217 MANLANGIT, DJ ANDREAH MASAGCA
11218 MANLANGIT, JANICE LINGA
11219 MANLANGIT, JAZEL AMORGANDA
11220 MANLANGIT, MA GEMINA PAPELLERO
11221 MANLANGIT, MELGIN ALONZO
11222 MANLANGIT, REZYL JANE VILLANUEVA
11223 MANLANGIT, SHIELA MARIE CULTURA
11224 MANLIGOY, QUEENIELYN ABRAHAN
11225 MANLIGUEZ, AICY YUTOC
11226 MANLIQUID, PAMELA VINA TAƑEDO
11227 MANLISIS, SYLVIA GAGARIN
11228 MANLOD, JESSA EMBUDO
11229 MANLOD, MARY JOY EMBUDO
11230 MANLUPIG, JIA MARANGA
11231 MANLUYAO, KRISTINA ABALOS
11232 MANODDOM, JEFFERSON GUHIP
11233 MANOLO, ROMARIE CARMINALES
11234 MANOLONG, HAZEL BALANTUCAS
11235 MANONDO, CLARIZA REMOLADO
11236 MANONGDO, MA CHONA FE DIOQUINO
11237 MANONGDO, MELODY GATCHALLAN
11238 MANONGSONG, LEA TATLONGHARI
11239 MANSA, ROLLAN BAUTISTA
11240 MANSAY, NORALYN LARGO
11241 MANSEGUIAO, EMIELYN SALGA
11242 MANSIA, MARIEL MASAGA
11243 MANSILAGAN, KRISTINE RHEA FORTUNA
11244 MANSILAGAN, SHALOM LOPEZ
11245 MANSUETO, MA THERESE DORIO
11246 MANTALABA, IRISH PALMES
11247 MANTAR, JIAMELA KARIM
11248 MANTE, MELODY PERAS
11249 MANTES, JOMARIE FALCUTELA
11250 MANTIAS, JEFFREY BINAOBAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:227 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 MANTILLA, JAMAICA PUERTE
11252 MANTILLA, MELODY FELICITAS
11253 MANTOR, RHAZEL JOYCE ABRAHAM
11254 MANTORINO, SITTIE HIGUIARA TINO
11255 MANTUPAR, HANNAH GLAZE HONDRADE
11256 MANUBA, MARIVEL JIMENEZ
11257 MANUBAG, JHOANN PLAƑA
11258 MANUBAY, JOHN TUMAGOS
11259 MANUEL, ALDRIN FERNAN CRUZ
11260 MANUEL, ALTHEIA ABIGAIL MALILAY
11261 MANUEL, BHEA MANABAT
11262 MANUEL, BLESSIE IMEE TAROMA
11263 MANUEL, DEL ROSARIO GEONZON
11264 MANUEL, FRANCIS GAMBA
11265 MANUEL, GRACE PINEDA
11266 MANUEL, JENNIFER VITRIOLO
11267 MANUEL, JERICA SALMORIN
11268 MANUEL, JHESSA JANE OLAER
11269 MANUEL, JULIE ART VICTORIA
11270 MANUEL, KRISTA MAE SALUM
11271 MANUEL, LEIZEL VEGA
11272 MANUEL, LIONE EA MAMANGON
11273 MANUEL, MA REI NICOLE CRUZ
11274 MANUEL, MARICEL FABIAN
11275 MANUEL, MARK JOHN LACASTESANTOS
11276 MANUEL, MELANIE JOSE
11277 MANUEL, REGEN MODOL
11278 MANUEL, SHERYAN GOMOTOD
11279 MANUEL, ZYREL FAYE
11280 MANUGAS, ALLEN RUBY EBAROLA
11281 MANZA, NILDA SALOGAOL
11282 MANZALAY, DARYL JAY CALUBIA
11283 MANZANAL, GRACE SESGUNDO
11284 MANZANARES, MELVIN BANTIQUE
11285 MANZANAS, JENNICA ISUGA
11286 MANZANILLO, DANI MAE CALABIO
11287 MANZANILLO, ELIEZA MAE DUOT
11288 MANZANO, APRIL MAE DELOS SANTOS
11289 MANZANO, CRISTINE EDITH FLORENDO
11290 MANZANO, ERWIN CRUZ
11291 MANZANO, ISYL ESTAƑOL
11292 MANZANO, LESLIE ANN CAFA
11293 MANZANO, LOVELYNE ROSALES
11294 MANZANO, SHERLYN MENDOZA
11295 MAON, KRISTEL JOY FRANCISCO
11296 MAOY, GERLYN CAMPO
11297 MAPA, ALICIA GEE RAFAL
11298 MAPALAD, ARAVIEL ORIJUELA
11299 MAPALO, AZZLHEEN JOI ESTAVILLO
11300 MAPANAO, VERONICA CARMONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:228 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 MAPANAO, ZIFORA BAKIDAN
11302 MAPANDI, KINTH CABRILLAS
11303 MAPANO, CELESTE PAJO
11304 MAPANO, GLYDEL MAPUTI
11305 MAPANO, JASON PENAR
11306 MAPAYE, ƑIZY REUMEL AUREADA
11307 MAPIGA, OLIVA JOY PERLAS
11308 MAPISCAY, MARJORY
11309 MAPUSAO, LENNETH BAYLE
11310 MAQUI, VYRELL ANN FERRERA
11311 MAQUILAN, ROSEMARIE ZAMBRANO
11312 MAQUILING, EDALYN ONAL
11313 MAQUILING, ESFER JAZMIN
11314 MAQUILING, MA ILLAH ALZAGA
11315 MAQUIMAY, MELCHEZIDEK SALON
11316 MAQUIZA, HELEN CANDIDISIMO
11317 MAQUIƑANA, CLAIRE THERESSE ORTIZ
11318 MAQUIƑANA, JOMEL TOLOSA
11319 MAR, CHIRA CAMILLE TALE
11320 MARAAT, KARLZ VINCI CAMPOS
11321 MARABE, BERNABE ANTONIO
11322 MARAMBA, FRELIZA CABANGON
11323 MARAMBA, IRA DOMINIQUE MERCED
11324 MARANAN, CATHERINE MERCADO
11325 MARANAN, LEY ANN REALINGO
11326 MARANAN, LYREN DE LA CRUZ
11327 MARANGA, GLADYS JOY PONGASE
11328 MARANGA, NEIL ARTHUR LAUSA
11329 MARANGA, RACHEL JAMILI
11330 MARAPAO, JESSIE JANE ORIGENES
11331 MARAPAO, MARILOU EROY
11332 MARASIGAN, EDUARD JIM NAPO
11333 MARASIGAN, KRISTINE JOY MACATULA
11334 MARASIGAN, MA PAMELA ORTIZ
11335 MARASIGAN, MARIBETH MALABANA
11336 MARASIGAN, MARYJOY LOUISE REDOR
11337 MARASIGAN, SHAINA MAE ABELLA
11338 MARATA, CHERRY LACAMENTO
11339 MARATA, CHERYL LACAMENTO
11340 MARATAS, KETCHE BASTATAS
11341 MARATAS, MOLINA SOSMEƑA
11342 MARATAS, REGINE
11343 MARAVE, MARJORIE ALVARADO
11344 MARAVILES, JESSICA DIMAUNAHAN
11345 MARAVILLA, NIKKA KALALO
11346 MARAVILLAS, GENELINE TUNDAY
11347 MARAYAG, KRISTINE JOY MANIA
11348 MARAƑA, JONNA MAE HOMO
11349 MARAƑA, MARLA HOMO
11350 MARAƑA, REYNALYN JOY BIBON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:229 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 MARAƑO, LESLIE SHANE BEDURAL
11352 MARAƑON, RUBY ANN BULA
11353 MARBA, JESSAH BEN MECABALO
11354 MARBELLA, DARLYN SARIT
11355 MARBELLA, HAIDE BARRAMEDA
11356 MARBELLA, RIGIE MAY ROXAS
11357 MARCA, JELLY ROSE PERMEJO
11358 MARCAIDA, AIVEE MANANGAN
11359 MARCAIDA, ANGELICA JORGE
11360 MARCAIDA, IRAH FORTE
11361 MARCAIDA, MYRA BAYLON
11362 MARCELINO, BABY ROSE ARSAGA
11363 MARCELINO, JERONEMIA CHONGAWEN
11364 MARCELINO, LUREZ MANRIQUE
11365 MARCELINO, MARK ANTHONY BARCENA
11366 MARCELINO, PRECIOUS FRANCE
11367 MARCELINO, REJEN KAYE BAYANG
11368 MARCELLA, JOSEA MARIE ALIMPOLO
11369 MARCELLANA, REY SOTES
11370 MARCELLANO, KING VINCENT YANES
11371 MARCELLE, AIZA CLARIANES
11372 MARCELO, JELLY ANN BAYANI
11373 MARCELO, LENY MIA LAGASCA
11374 MARCELO, MARIENELLA VALERIO
11375 MARCELO, SIERAH MAY ANTOLIN
11376 MARCES, FIONA KAYE PETILUNA
11377 MARCHA, HERDELYN JOY CONCEPCION
11378 MARCHAN, KRISTINA BOBIER
11379 MARCIAL, CAROLINE JACOBO
11380 MARCIANO, ANNE JAMILLE MADRIAGA
11381 MARCIANO, REX CRUZADO
11382 MARCO, MAYSHEL RAAGAS
11383 MARCO, PATRICIA NICOLE DE GUZMAN
11384 MARCOLETA, CAMILLE BLANCA ILANO
11385 MARCOS, APRIL MAE SANTOS
11386 MARCOS, PATRICIA BIANCA JUNIO
11387 MAREGMEN, KIER LOEN JUAREZ
11388 MARFIL, ANGILIE GORERO
11389 MARGALLO, GEMMA LADRERA
11390 MARIADO, ZYRELLE PARAS
11391 MARIANO, AGUSTINA ANDONG
11392 MARIANO, ANGEL DELOS SANTOS
11393 MARIANO, ANNA ALELI ANTIGO
11394 MARIANO, BEVERLY ALTARES
11395 MARIANO, BEVERLY ANGEL MACABEO
11396 MARIANO, BONJOMARK PELOCA
11397 MARIANO, CHARLENE DE PACINA
11398 MARIANO, EDMARK CAMPILAN
11399 MARIANO, ENGELBERT PUDDAO
11400 MARIANO, JANNIE MAGBOO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:230 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 MARIANO, JERELYN BAQUIRAN
11402 MARIANO, JESSICA ALIAS
11403 MARIANO, JOJO MALAPIT
11404 MARIANO, KRISTEL JOYCE MARCELO
11405 MARIANO, MA CHRISTINE JOYCE PABRO
11406 MARIANO, MARIVIC AGUSTIN
11407 MARIANO, PAOLO GALLO
11408 MARIANO, RINA CLARIZ FONSECA
11409 MARIANO, ROMMEL MALONG
11410 MARIANO, VERRA MAE
11411 MARIBAO, ELMAE JANE ACASIO
11412 MARIBAO, HARVEY DABLIO
11413 MARIBOJOC, ANGELIE ALQUILOS
11414 MARICA, JONALEE IMPORTANTE
11415 MARIGA, SITTE AMERAH DIMACOMPAS
11416 MARIGMEN, SHAIRMAIN NAAGAS
11417 MARIGONDON, NIKKA PORCINCULA
11418 MARIGZA, JOHN RONALD ANDALES
11419 MARIJUAN, MARIELLE LUCAƑAS
11420 MARIMON, CHARMINE GAY
11421 MARIMON, KRYSTAL CLAIRE DIOSO
11422 MARIN, AIME MANGARIN
11423 MARINAY, JENALYN GALAURA
11424 MARINDUQUE, JOHNFIL
11425 MARINO, CANDACE RAE BALANDRA
11426 MARIPOSA, IRIS LAYSON
11427 MARISCAL, AILEEN DE LOS REYES
11428 MARISCAL, MARGARITA ATILLO
11429 MARISTELA, MARIANNE GROSPE
11430 MARIƑAS, GRACESHIEL MAQUILAN
11431 MARIƑAS, KENNETH GLENN GOGO
11432 MARIƑO, ANNIE MAE BARCELON
11433 MARIƑO, LAARNI CASTILLO
11434 MARIƑO, OLIVA GRACE PANTERAS
11435 MARMOL, MARY JEN CANTORIA
11436 MARO, ANNA-REN DELA CRUZ
11437 MAROHOMBSAR-GURO, NORHATA MAGUMNANG
11438 MAROHOMSALIC, JOMAIMAH BILAO
11439 MARONSING, SONAYA ABUBACAR
11440 MAROQUIN, DANA RICA VEGAS
11441 MAROTO, MENARD GUSTILO
11442 MARPAGA, EMERALD TANDOY
11443 MARQUEZ, ALYSSA MARIE CASTRO
11444 MARQUEZ, ANGELICA ONDAY
11445 MARQUEZ, APRIL AILEEN VILLANUEVA
11446 MARQUEZ, CARMINA AGUSTIN
11447 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE FERRERAS
11448 MARQUEZ, CLUTCHIE MAE BRAULIO
11449 MARQUEZ, CRISTY ANN DESTUA
11450 MARQUEZ, GENEROSE LAMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:231 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 MARQUEZ, GWENDALYN BOSE
11452 MARQUEZ, JOYCE ANN BANAYNAL
11453 MARQUEZ, JULIE ANN BENDICIO
11454 MARQUEZ, LIEZEL JOY REGNIM
11455 MARQUEZ, MARIA KRISTINA MAY FAMAT
11456 MARQUEZ, MARICOR ARZADON
11457 MARQUEZ, MARY MARGARET LORCA
11458 MARQUEZ, MECAILA DANICA FETALVER
11459 MARQUEZ, MELANIE RABANAL
11460 MARQUEZ, MERCEDES BIJAGAN
11461 MARQUEZ, MIRIAM GRACE RIVERA
11462 MARQUEZ, MITZE GOROSPE
11463 MARQUEZ, SHADEE CAMILLE MADALI
11464 MARQUEZ, SHIELA MAE LARIEGO
11465 MARQUEZ, SOLOMON BALINTAG
11466 MARQUEZ, SUSETTE CRUSIN
11467 MARQUINA, DARLYN BASA
11468 MARQUINEZ, JESSA ATIENZA
11469 MARQUIƑO, JUSTINE JOY NAQUITA
11470 MARRON, SALLY DUMLAO
11471 MARTEJA, DANICA MAE PADERO
11472 MARTEZANO, JOVI SONGALIA
11473 MARTILLANA, MARISOL VELASCO
11474 MARTIN, BENJIE SAJOL
11475 MARTIN, CHARIZA VILLANUEVA
11476 MARTIN, FOLEEN TRIJO
11477 MARTIN, GRACE ANGELU VALBUENA
11478 MARTIN, JOVILYN RUZ
11479 MARTIN, JULIANE BENETT MATIC
11480 MARTIN, MARICON AGUSTIN
11481 MARTIN, MARJORIE ROSE CASIPONG
11482 MARTIN, MEVELLE PEƑAFLOR
11483 MARTIN, SHEENA MAE CURAMPEZ
11484 MARTINEZ, ANGELICA LOUISE HERRERA
11485 MARTINEZ, CHARITY JOYCE COLOMA
11486 MARTINEZ, GELYN NAZARENO
11487 MARTINEZ, GLADYS IMPERIAL
11488 MARTINEZ, GLAYDINE REYES
11489 MARTINEZ, IVY CHRIZEL ASUNCION
11490 MARTINEZ, JACQUELINE LOGRONIO
11491 MARTINEZ, JENSEN BRAZIL
11492 MARTINEZ, JEVYN DELA PEƑA
11493 MARTINEZ, JOHN EMMANUEL DIMAANO
11494 MARTINEZ, JONELL GUERSOLA
11495 MARTINEZ, MARGELYN MOAJE
11496 MARTINEZ, MARK JOHN MARIƑAS
11497 MARTINEZ, MARK REDOR MANANSALA
11498 MARTINEZ, MIECA AIRISH ABUSTAN
11499 MARTINEZ, MIGNON BLYTHE ACUƑA
11500 MARTINEZ, RACHELLE EGIPTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:232 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 MARTINITO, MITCHIE JORDAN
11502 MARTIZANO, NATHALIE TRES REYES
11503 MARUCOT, MARI MAR SEVILLA
11504 MARUHOM, JAMIRAH MAROHOMBSAR
11505 MARUHOM, SITTIE HANINA ALI
11506 MARZAN, IVANA MAE ABON
11507 MARZAN, JOANNA VI MAPALAD
11508 MARZAN, JOHN PAUL DELOS REYES
11509 MARZO, RIOCEL CASTRO
11510 MARZON, JOSELYN CASALIGAN
11511 MAS, FRECILINA DERESMA
11512 MASACOTE, MA CELESTE MAGBAG
11513 MASALAY, MARY JANE FRANCISCO
11514 MASANGCAY, ANNE MICHELLE MASANGCAY
11515 MASANGKAY, CLAIRE MARQUEZ
11516 MASANGKAY, KEMBERLY GING
11517 MASANGKAY, KIMBERLY GUEVARRA
11518 MASANGKAY, LOUDEMAE ZAPATA
11519 MASANGKAY, MARY GRACE GING
11520 MASANGKAY, SHAIRA MAE MANORILLA
11521 MASANGUID, ELISA CUYNO
11522 MASAQUEL, MICAELLARINA RUNTAL
11523 MASARATE, JEANIFER ZUƑIGA
11524 MASCARDO, DANIELLE ANNE LOUISE BLANCO
11525 MASCARDO, NARLYN REFE
11526 MASCARIOLA, ROSE ANN PACLIBARE
11527 MASCARIƑAS, MEDEZA MAE DE LUNA
11528 MASCOD, ALYSSA FATIMA MANSAG
11529 MASCUAL, DECE ROSE ENGLIS
11530 MASELLONES, RONILYN GAYBELLE GUMARAO
11531 MASGON, MA SOLEDAD CELIS
11532 MASIAS, WALFIE SANCHEZ
11533 MASILUNGAN, HARVEY ALMAGRO
11534 MASINAOY, AMELIA GRACE GATAB
11535 MASINARING, BRYAN ABLANQUE
11536 MASINDA, ERLYN INGUILLO
11537 MASIPEQUIƑA, MELLOW JAY MONTEZA
11538 MASIRAG, MARIA ANGELICA MORETO
11539 MASON, JHON EDWARD REYES
11540 MASONG, CHRISTINE ARNIDO
11541 MASSED, SANDRA AGGUEBAN
11542 MASTELERO, MARY JOY SARRA
11543 MASUGOD, JOBELYN MALITOC
11544 MASUMPAD, ELESILMA DIANO
11545 MASUPIL, ELEANOR ROSALES
11546 MATA, ARCELE FERNANDEZ
11547 MATA, DOMINIQUE DIMATULAC
11548 MATA, GENICA APELLIDO
11549 MATA, JESSICA APELLIDO
11550 MATA, KIMBERLY TIPDAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:233 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 MATA, MIRZI RIVA CAMAY
11552 MATA, NERIZA BANILAD
11553 MATABANG, RICHEL BARROZO
11554 MATAGA, ANGELICA LYCA DIMARUCUT
11555 MATAMOROSA, JACQUELYN JOY PAGARAN
11556 MATAMPALE, LALAINE SATURNO
11557 MATAO, MARIANNE GRACE EROY
11558 MATAQUEL, MENITTE KATHERINE GEOLAMEN
11559 MATAVERDE, ELAINE VARGAS
11560 MATECYENG, KRIS BALATERO
11561 MATEO, AIZA BULUSAN
11562 MATEO, FERNAMAE DOCTOR
11563 MATEO, HANNAH TISNADO
11564 MATEO, JOANNE TURDA
11565 MATEO, MARIAH ALLONDRA CRUZ
11566 MATEO, MARICEL WAGTINGAN
11567 MATEO, MICAH JELEANNE TORRE
11568 MATEOS, ROCELLE LACHICA
11569 MATIAS, JAIZEL LANNU
11570 MATIAS, OFEL PASTOR
11571 MATIAS, RIZA MAHILUM
11572 MATIC, MERIE ROSE ROMERO
11573 MATIC, MILDRED VILLEGAS
11574 MATIENZO, DESSA NHIE MANOGUID
11575 MATIENZO, JUDY ANN
11576 MATIENZO, LAILANIE LEONEN
11577 MATILLANO, DIVINE GRACE FUENTES
11578 MATILLANO, ELOEZA GRAVE
11579 MATINONG, LLOYD CABILITASAN
11580 MATINONG, MAUREN MANALOTO
11581 MATIWTIW, JOY FATULI
11582 MATO, LAILAH MATIAGAL
11583 MATOCIƑOS, DIANNE ORASA
11584 MATTI, MA FE INOGAN
11585 MATUAN, HAIRIYAH PANGANDAMUN
11586 MATUGAS, ARIANNE MARIE SEPULVEDA
11587 MATUGAS, JICEL MAE PALMITOS
11588 MATUGAS, SHIELA MAE PRESBITERO
11589 MATUGUINA, MAYANN JOY OCTAVIO
11590 MATULA, VANESSA PAGLOMUTAN
11591 MATULAC, EDEU MYLE APURADO
11592 MATULIN, JERALDIN ETABAG
11593 MATUNDING, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
11594 MATURAN, DIANA MAE
11595 MATURAN, EMIE CORANES
11596 MATUTE, FEDIELYN FLORESCA
11597 MATUTINO, MARY JOY ESTEPA
11598 MATUTINO, MICHELLE PABU-AYA
11599 MAUBOL, CHERRY ANN VALEROSO
11600 MAULAS, RHEA POTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:234 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 MAULINO, JENYZEL DUMAYAG
11602 MAULLON, JENILYN BITANG
11603 MAUN, NEFTALIE DEL MUNDO
11604 MAUNTE, ESNIHAYA DAUDAY
11605 MAURICIO, JEMARIE TECSON
11606 MAURICIO, MARICON ANDRES
11607 MAURICIO, ROSELYN JOY SOBREDO
11608 MAWARAO, RAHIMA SANTICAN
11609 MAXEY, RIZA JEAN LUMANDO
11610 MAXILOM, JERIC QUILICOL
11611 MAXILUM, JOHN REY ORTEGA
11612 MAXION, ZENY SAMIN
11613 MAY-AS, JONALYN AMORA
11614 MAYAMAN, SITTIE FARHANAH MACALANDONG
11615 MAYANG, ANNIE-CITA CABUGAYAN
11616 MAYBUENA, JOVEL MOMONGAN
11617 MAYNOPAS, JESSA MAE CELADA
11618 MAYO, ADRIAN MODELO
11619 MAYO, EMMA MAPA
11620 MAYO, IRAH MEJORA
11621 MAYO, LOVELY MAY EBARLE
11622 MAYO, MARK ANGELO DE LA VIRGEN
11623 MAYO, MICHELLE ANN SUAN
11624 MAYO, REGINE ESPOSO
11625 MAYO, SALIMAH ALIM
11626 MAYOMES, MARIBEN GAPUZ
11627 MAYOMIS, CATE PARISTA
11628 MAYOR, DENELYN MORALES
11629 MAYOR, LAIKA MILLETE CORPUZ
11630 MAYORDOMO, ANABELLE MAGNO
11631 MAYUGA, LIZA JANE MOJICA
11632 MAYUGA, MARIEL MANALO
11633 MAZO, EDEN GRACE IGNACIO
11634 MAZON, GRACE ANN ORILLA
11635 MAZON, KASSANDRA MHAE BALATERO
11636 MAƑACAP, MAR PHILLIP ORNIETA
11637 MAƑALAC, VERONICA LAYUG
11638 MAƑEGO, CHARISSE MAY MALINIS
11639 MAƑIBO, NOEL METRILLO
11640 MECA, EMMA LIMOSNERO
11641 MECA, JINKY MANSUETO
11642 MEDADO, CHERYL MAY
11643 MEDADO, RANEL KEATH MINGO
11644 MEDALLA, ALLIYA P
11645 MEDALLA, JOVITA JUNTILLA
11646 MEDALLA, SHEKINAH LOVE DARIA
11647 MEDALLA, VIVIALYN ADVINCULA
11648 MEDE, JADE TAN
11649 MEDEL, CINDIYARI
11650 MEDENILLA, NIƑA MONICA ABAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:235 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 MEDES, MARJORIE DELOS REYES
11652 MEDIANA, LHORD JAN KIM MANGINSAY
11653 MEDIANESTA, JADE MARIE CADIAO
11654 MEDIAVILLO, JAMAICA LOTIVIO
11655 MEDICO, FLOREZEL VERTUDAZO
11656 MEDINA, AMELIA SANTE
11657 MEDINA, ANGELITA VALENZUELA
11658 MEDINA, JERIECKO PHREDD ELLORIN
11659 MEDRANO, AISA TABUA
11660 MEDRANO, CLARISSE IBASCO
11661 MEDRANO, VENJO
11662 MEDROZO, MEI ANN RUBIO
11663 MEGABON, ELBRYAN SUMAGANG
11664 MEGUILLO, DAISY PACATANG
11665 MEJARES, JERRYLYN MAYOLA
11666 MEJARES, KAYE DENISE SALVA
11667 MEJAS, MAY ANN ESCARET
11668 MEJES, JEEHAN NABONG
11669 MEJIA, BING-BING SARGA
11670 MEJIA, DHIN MAR ABENOJAR
11671 MEJIA, MA LUISA FERRER
11672 MEJIA, MARIMAR TIEMPO
11673 MEJIA, PAULYN ANN MOJICA
11674 MEJIA, SHERRY MAE BERNARDINO
11675 MEJIAS, CECILLE TRADIO
11676 MEJILLA, AIZA LIWANAG
11677 MEJILLANO, MARIA LIZA VERDEJO
11678 MEJORADA, ERL MAIDY GONO
11679 MEJORES, GLAYDE AMADO
11680 MEJOS, MYRA LYN CISNEROS
11681 MEJOS, SUZANNE PELUSAS
11682 MELAD, SHERIELYN CLAIRE TASI
11683 MELANO, ROSELYN DIONGSON
11684 MELARPES, JORGE MICHAEL FIGUEROA
11685 MELARPIS, KIM SAIRYLL BORROMEO
11686 MELAYO, MICHAEL CUABO
11687 MELCHOR, ESPERANZA BALITON
11688 MELCHOR, LEA TABO
11689 MELCHOR, MARY GRACE AGUSTIN
11690 MELECOTONES, MARITES ALUAN
11691 MELENDEZ, CELINE JOY PILLORA
11692 MELENDRES, FLORA MEA CANALES
11693 MELENDRES, GERVIN HISTA
11694 MELGAR, JAYSON VALENZUELA
11695 MELINDO, CHRISTELLE GRACE BUSTAMANTE
11696 MELISTON, SUNSHINE MELENDEZ
11697 MELITANTE, JESSICA PAMPOLA
11698 MELLANO, JENNEBETH GASPE
11699 MELLEJOR, JOHN RYAN JANOHAN
11700 MELLIZAS, MELINDA TIMOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:236 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 MELMIDA, JESSICA RIVERA
11702 MELU, MARIA BLESILA PIDLAOAN
11703 MEMAN, JEREMY BALETIN
11704 MEMBRANO, PAULA STA MARIA
11705 MEMBREVE, ALDREN MANATAD
11706 MEMORACION, ROCHELLE FERNANDEZ
11707 MEMPIN, MARY ROSE MANECLANG
11708 MENCI, LIEZEL CAL-IS
11709 MENDEZ, BABY ROSE TEMPLONUEVO
11710 MENDEZ, DONNA MAY ALCOBA
11711 MENDEZ, LUDE MAE RECOPELACION
11712 MENDEZ, NELYN REYES
11713 MENDINUETA, JETHER REMOROSA
11714 MENDIOLA, RITA JANE
11715 MENDIZABAL, JENALYN ADINO
11716 MENDOZA, AIMEE GORGONIO
11717 MENDOZA, AIVELYNE TOLEDO
11718 MENDOZA, ALEXIS SASTADO
11719 MENDOZA, ALMA VALERIE TUIZA
11720 MENDOZA, ALYANNA KAYE DACQUEL
11721 MENDOZA, ANGELICA SUGUITAN
11722 MENDOZA, ANNE GIENELLE GERMAN
11723 MENDOZA, BENJ WENCY LEMMOR PERION
11724 MENDOZA, BERNADETTE PASCUAL
11725 MENDOZA, CAMILLE
11726 MENDOZA, CIPRIANO JR QUIROS
11727 MENDOZA, CRISTENE ELIDA
11728 MENDOZA, CYRINE MAE PERINO
11729 MENDOZA, DIANA PAHILANGA
11730 MENDOZA, EDBAIRON OWA
11731 MENDOZA, EVAN LEI PACHECO
11732 MENDOZA, GIRLY YONGCO
11733 MENDOZA, GRACE
11734 MENDOZA, HAYDEE LOPEZ
11735 MENDOZA, IGYL MATTHEW MENDOZA
11736 MENDOZA, IVIE MAHUSAY
11737 MENDOZA, JAN PAOLA MARIE MALABANAN
11738 MENDOZA, JENNY ROSE MAYO
11739 MENDOZA, JERLYN SAJOR
11740 MENDOZA, JESSICA DE VILLA
11741 MENDOZA, JEZZABELLE MEDINA
11742 MENDOZA, JOANA MARY VICENTE
11743 MENDOZA, JOY BURAL
11744 MENDOZA, JUMELYNE BOADILLA
11745 MENDOZA, JUNE TABOR
11746 MENDOZA, LAARNI FERNANDEZ
11747 MENDOZA, LEAH CORPUZ
11748 MENDOZA, MANILYN JOY GIRON
11749 MENDOZA, MARIA SANDRA ACIBAR
11750 MENDOZA, MARIA VICTORIA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:237 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 MENDOZA, MARIAN DIAZ
11752 MENDOZA, MARY AMMIEL DELA FUENTE
11753 MENDOZA, MARY JANE ADAYA
11754 MENDOZA, MERY GRACE GALAPON
11755 MENDOZA, MYLENE MAYORDOMO
11756 MENDOZA, NOVIE JACALAN
11757 MENDOZA, RECHELLE PALMA
11758 MENDOZA, RENA JOY TIBANG
11759 MENDOZA, RICA JIMENEZ
11760 MENDOZA, RINA ROSETTE FAMI
11761 MENDOZA, RONNEL JUEGO
11762 MENDOZA, SHERLAINE DELA CRUZ
11763 MENDOZA, TAMMIE BANIAS
11764 MENDOZA, TOM CARLO PUALENGCO
11765 MENDUA, JESSEBEL CUNA
11766 MENESES, JERICSON CANAYA
11767 MENESES, WENDYL ROSE FAUSTINO
11768 MENGOTE, MA NORIENNE ARELLANO
11769 MENGULLO, KLINT JAM CREBELLO
11770 MENIANO, RAE DAWN BALASABAS
11771 MENIONUEVO, MARK JONES CARTAGENA
11772 MENO, JAHILLE AMCAY
11773 MENOR, GIRLIE
11774 MENTE, CATHY BACONG
11775 MENTOPA, MARIVIC EBRADO
11776 MEPARANUM, JEANY MONTERO
11777 MERALLES, JAIRRY
11778 MERAMONTE, ROSELYN ASEBIDO
11779 MERANTES, FRANZLY SALUBRE
11780 MERCADAL, REGINE DE LUYON
11781 MERCADO, ALYSA DANIELLE GUINTO
11782 MERCADO, APPLE JOY MORANTE
11783 MERCADO, ARDELENE ARANAYDO
11784 MERCADO, BABYLYN DELICA
11785 MERCADO, CAMILLE MICHAELA BARBOSA
11786 MERCADO, EMMAR JOY PELINGON
11787 MERCADO, IAN AMIEL RAYOS DEL SOL
11788 MERCADO, JAMES JOSHUA MACATANGAY
11789 MERCADO, JANNETH LIMIAC
11790 MERCADO, JASSEL NICA BAUTISTA
11791 MERCADO, JOSIE MARIE FLORES
11792 MERCADO, JULIA FATIMA NATIVIDAD
11793 MERCADO, LENNY BRIMON
11794 MERCADO, MARIVEL GANOT
11795 MERCADO, MARY-ANNE ELEPONGA
11796 MERCADO, MECHELE GODOY
11797 MERCADO, MICAH KELESTE
11798 MERCADO, MYLENE CORDOVA
11799 MERCADO, MYRA KRIZ AZAULA
11800 MERCADO, PRICELLA MARIE VENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:238 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 MERCADO, ROWENA SAGAYSAY
11802 MERCADO, SHARMAE FERNANDEZ
11803 MERCADO, SHERLY RENDOLA
11804 MERCALES, ROCELL BARRIOS
11805 MERCANO, AZEL SUDE
11806 MERCANO, CHARLENE GALIT
11807 MERCED, LEALAINE LIBO
11808 MERCED, PRISHA MARIE GENERAL
11809 MERCURIO, SHIELLA MAE LAMAN
11810 MERENCILLO, ROSE ANN MATUDAN
11811 MERGAL, ERNA ESPINOSA
11812 MERIALES, JESSICA AGANON
11813 MERICANO, DJAHANI MALA
11814 MERIDA, CLAIROL ABUHAN
11815 MERILLES, HANNAH FLOR DAUTIL
11816 MERINO, ARNIE RIVADELO
11817 MERINO, CATHLYN ACIBAR
11818 MERIOLES, CHARIEFE VILLAR
11819 MERIOLES, MITZI SESE
11820 MERLAS, REYZEL MALSIN
11821 MERLE, MA JREIGN ARGOSINO
11822 MERLIN, MARIEL ARLAN
11823 MEROSA, MICHAEL
11824 MERTO, JERLYN SABINO
11825 MERTOLA, DIANA MAE MANAOG
11826 MESA, HEIDELYN DAUAG
11827 MESA, JOLINE IVY GARCIA
11828 MESA, MARY CRIS MORALES
11829 MESIAS, CHRIZA MAE SILORIO
11830 MESINA, ABIGAIL FELIX
11831 MESINA, JAIMERHEN GARCIA
11832 METILA, AIKEE LORETO
11833 MEƑA, KATRINA YVETTE AGUNA
11834 MEƑOLAS, DAISY JOY SANTARIN
11835 MEƑOSA, GLORY JANE MEMES
11836 MEƑULAS, JESSA SOLIMAN
11837 MHEK, HANAH MAY CRISPIN
11838 MIANO, GEIZEAL PETARIAL
11839 MIASCO, JOAN LUDIVESE
11840 MICA, LIZETTE ADRIENE NUƑEZ
11841 MICABALO, MELANI GUARDARAMA
11842 MICAYABAS, NEAL JR FORTICH
11843 MICAYAS, DINDY NAELGA
11844 MICLA, MICCA JOY TABIOS
11845 MICLAT, ANNABELLE JOCSON
11846 MICLAT, GENEVA CATACUTAN
11847 MICO, ERIKA
11848 MIDTANGGAL, ALEBAI ABDUL
11849 MIEGO, REI CHRISTINE MANGAS
11850 MIER, EMAJENE MAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:239 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 MIER, MONICA FAMOSO
11852 MIGUEL, ALEXA VAN SERAFICA
11853 MIGUEL, CHRISTINE JOY LONDRES
11854 MIGUEL, EUNICE JOY BARRUN
11855 MIGUEL, KAREN CABRILLOS
11856 MIGUEL, MARY GRACE PAJARILLO
11857 MIGUEL, MELLEY GRACE AQUISAP
11858 MIGUEL, REINA FE PAGLINAWAN
11859 MIHAJI, FRAIDA ABDUKAHIL
11860 MIJARES, CLAIRE CLEMEƑA
11861 MIJARES, JULIET MARIE BALANLAY
11862 MIJARES, PEARL JOY PESCADILLA
11863 MIJARES, REGINE FABEL
11864 MIJUH, SAUDIA ALSID
11865 MILAGROSA, MYCA ALBANO
11866 MILANES, VANESSA VILLANUEVA
11867 MILITAR, KEMBERLY PABELONA
11868 MILLABANGCO, ANNIE MIRAFUENTES
11869 MILLADO, ANGELINE MERCADO
11870 MILLAN, ANALIZA SERVIƑAS
11871 MILLAN, MARVIN TORREGOSA
11872 MILLAR, MICHELLE LIWAG
11873 MILLAR, YOGELINE LAZO
11874 MILLARES, FERN ANN GRACE TALABAN
11875 MILLARES, RESIELLE DECIERDO
11876 MILLENDEZ, ANNELIE RELOS
11877 MILLONES, KEZIAH BALADJAY
11878 MILLONES, WELEN CAƑETE
11879 MIMAY, REA MAE DE LEON
11880 MIMAY, RHEANEEN GERANCO
11881 MINA, EDLYN OCHOTORINA
11882 MINA, JENNIFER EDULIAN
11883 MINA, ROXAN JANE INOCENCIO
11884 MINALANG, NESSREN DIMALNA
11885 MINAVES, JOERGELY ANN NOBLE
11886 MINDAJAO, JUN CARLO SALVADOR
11887 MINDAƑA, ANA LORIEL ESCULTURA
11888 MINERALES, JASON
11889 MINGKE, GIRLEY PARAISO
11890 MINGO, MARK ANGELO MIRABETE
11891 MINGORIO, GRACE LLEVA
11892 MINGOY, DAISY JANE GALAM
11893 MINGUITO, JHIA AƑASCO
11894 MINO, ENGELA CASUNCAD
11895 MIPANTAO, JAMIMAH AYOB
11896 MIQUE, ZEA REQUIERME
11897 MIRA, JOHN MARK BALINGASA
11898 MIRA-ATO, LANIE JAMISOLA
11899 MIRABALLES, ANGELICA DELA PEƑA
11900 MIRABUENO, JEFHER ANN PILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:240 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 MIRABUENO, MARILOU DIAZ
11902 MIRADOR, ROMAR MARABE
11903 MIRAFLOR, LEONILA DIAZ
11904 MIRAFLOR, ROXANNE BING CEPRIASO
11905 MIRAFLORES, FRANCES ELLINE ARELLANO
11906 MIRAFUENTES, JENNY LOU ALIA
11907 MIRALLES, ANNIE ROSE FETALINO
11908 MIRALLES, CHEROKEE BRIONES
11909 MIRALLES, JESSA ROSALDO
11910 MIRAMONTE, SHAREN GRACE LAMOSTE
11911 MIRAMONTES, KATELYN SALVADOR
11912 MIRANDA, ARCEE ANN GARCIA
11913 MIRANDA, EDEN ANN LU
11914 MIRANDA, ERNELEIGH RHEYN MATEO
11915 MIRANDA, GENOR PERICO
11916 MIRANDA, JAYMIE RENCE DIMLA
11917 MIRANDA, JENELYN HEMBRA
11918 MIRANDA, JEWEL ANN TIRANDO
11919 MIRANDA, JOHN PAUL MAURI
11920 MIRANDA, JOY OSTING
11921 MIRANDA, LALYN ALDEA
11922 MIRANDA, MIRANDA ALBERTO
11923 MIRANDA, ROLIETA RAVELO
11924 MIRANDA, ROMALYN INFORTUNO
11925 MIRANDA, SANDRA GUELAS
11926 MIRANDO, CRISEL RETANAN
11927 MIRANDO, MARIAN JOYCE ESTRELLA
11928 MIRANO, KIMBERLY PANELO
11929 MIRAR, MAE GALVEZ
11930 MIRAS, JAPETH ACOYMO
11931 MIRAS, MARIBEL ABLAY
11932 MIRASOL, JENNE-ROSE NEPISON
11933 MIRASOL, KATHRINA JOY JIMENEZ
11934 MIRAVALLES, MARJORIE SALCES
11935 MIRINO, ERLINE SITSION
11936 MIRO, RUBEN II VALENCIA
11937 MIRONES, MAY ANN HONORICA
11938 MISA, MICHELLA MARIE NACUA
11939 MISAGAL, CHRISTIAN DEXTER AQUINO
11940 MISAGAL, RONALD MANCIO
11941 MISAJON, JAN RAVEN CAMACHO
11942 MISDAO, MARINEL MAGNO
11943 MISERICORDIA, FELICIANO JR AVEƑON
11944 MISLANG, MARIECRIS DE VERA
11945 MISLANG, MARIEL BATAWIG
11946 MISLANG, VANESSA LYN MILLO
11947 MISMISEN, JUDYLYN PILAY
11948 MISON, MERIANE FLORES
11949 MISSION, AIRA SALUDARES
11950 MISSION, ALEXA CABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:241 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 MISSION, NESEL JOI ULGASAN
11952 MITRA, ELLYSA BADIAN
11953 MITRA, GARMELLE NGALONGALAY
11954 MITRA, IVY CLARICE CRUZ
11955 MITRA, LUZVIMINDA CUZON
11956 MITRA, SUZETTE ADLINE SANCHEZ
11957 MIVA, RONALYN ACOSTA
11958 MIƑON, JEFFERSON CRUZ
11959 MIƑOZA, ANGELIKA DEL ROSARIO
11960 MIƑOZA, LORRAINE KAYE JARANTILLA
11961 MOADAS, RACEL CUBILLO
11962 MOCA, HERMELYN JAYME
11963 MOCTAR, NAILA MACAUYAG
11964 MODAPIL, ASMIRA DIMASANGCA
11965 MODELO, MARY KRIS MELO
11966 MODENA, REYMUND FERNANDEZ
11967 MODI, MIA DALMACIO
11968 MODINA, JULIE FAITH SABAS
11969 MOGATE, JEREMI FRANCO
11970 MOGAWAN, HANAN SANSARONA
11971 MOHAMMAD, ADZLINA MUNABBI
11972 MOHAMMAD, BAI ZANDRA PANDA
11973 MOHAMMAD, JANIBA JAAPAL
11974 MOHAMMAD, JANORAY ABDUL
11975 MOHAMMAD, SAINABAI DATUCALI
11976 MOHAMMAD ALI, WARDAH SULTAN
11977 MOHAMMAD TAHA, HALAH NILONG
11978 MOHAMMADALI, ABDULLAH MASNAR
11979 MOHAR, LARRAH MAY TORRES
11980 MOHASIB, NOAIMA RAUP
11981 MOISES, EUGENIO II TAPAYA
11982 MOJANA, PRINCESS DIANE DALISAY
11983 MOLA, LIEZEL TELAN
11984 MOLABOLA, MAE ANN COLON
11985 MOLAR, JAN ROLAND PAPA
11986 MOLDEZ, MARIEL SORIANO
11987 MOLDEZ, MELISSA CARTEL
11988 MOLEJON, JEANNE RABACA
11989 MOLEƑO, ARGIELYN VILLACUATRO
11990 MOLINA, ANA KATRINA FELIPE
11991 MOLINA, EHLEN ARELLANO
11992 MOLINA, JEROME ENRIQUEZ
11993 MOLINA, JOCERYL BARONDAY
11994 MOLINA, KRISTINE UNICA CANILANG
11995 MOLINA, MAIKO TURTOSA
11996 MOLINA, NATHALIE MAE TAPALES
11997 MOLINA, RAIGEL LABASTIDA
11998 MOLINA, RODELYN GARALDE
11999 MOLINA, SILVER MAE BALANZA
12000 MOLINO, VEA NICOLE PERANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:242 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 MOLION, GIL FRITZE MAGNO
12002 MOLLENO, GEORGETTE SECRETARIO
12003 MOLLENO, RAILENE MAƑOSO
12004 MOLON, JUDIE MAE ONIN
12005 MOMO, YVONNE FAYE OMAƑA
12006 MOMONGAN, MELANIE GULBEN
12007 MONAMAMA, JUNAIMA PANGANDAMAN
12008 MONARES, SHERLYN CABAHUG
12009 MONCADA, UNICE MITZ IGNARIO
12010 MONCADA, ZEAN QUIJANO
12011 MONDAGA, JOVEN LACIBAL
12012 MONDAREZ, JISSEL BALBERO
12013 MONDEJAR, EMADELIE CALDERON
12014 MONDEJAR, HERSHE
12015 MONDEJAR, JESSELE LABRADOR
12016 MONDEJAR, LORENA BINONDO
12017 MONDEJAR, NATHALIE ELIEN GINETE
12018 MONDEJAR, PHOEBE ANN CANONICATO
12019 MONDERONDO, CATHY GRANA
12020 MONDIA, YVONNIE MAGTULIS
12021 MONDIDO, SHANE GARCIA
12022 MONDIGO, GABRIELA CONDOR
12023 MONDILLA, CHERISH ANGELIC LIGONES
12024 MONDRAGON, ANN GELYNE BALALA
12025 MONDRAGON, JHENELYN ESCUBIN
12026 MONDRAGON, LADY LEE CALMADA
12027 MONDREAL, PRINCESS LEE ESTOSOS
12028 MONER, JASLIAH PAUTE
12029 MONERA, MILCA MALAHAY
12030 MONES, ROSE ANTOINETTE CAOILE
12031 MONFORTE, MAYBELLE CHRISTINE MAPA
12032 MONGUIANI, HERIA KATOG
12033 MONJE, MAE ANN NOLASCO
12034 MONJUAN, JERALD FERMINDOZA
12035 MONLEON, LOUIELA PAYOT
12036 MONREAL, DREAMY VICTORIA BAQUILLER
12037 MONROY, PATRICIA MARIE TABALNO
12038 MONSALE, ALLEN JOY MOREIRA
12039 MONSALUD, DENNIS ZARATAN
12040 MONSALUD, LOVELA MINIMO
12041 MONSERATE, JUDY ANN ESCORPESO
12042 MONSERRAT, MIA PRECIOUS DOLL FLORES
12043 MONSES, MARICEL RIVERA
12044 MONTA, ABEGUEL PESITO
12045 MONTAGOT, MARY GRACE ORBIDO
12046 MONTAJES, REINA JOY MALLO
12047 MONTALBO, IRIS KIEN ANASTACIO
12048 MONTALBO, MARIA ERICKA ABAYA
12049 MONTALES, LAILA CORNEJO
12050 MONTALLANA, MARY GRACE CAPACITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:243 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 MONTALVO, RICHELLE JOY DEPRA
12052 MONTANEZ, SHEIRENE LEI UMANGAY
12053 MONTANO, JOLIENA TALAMPAS
12054 MONTANTE, HANNA DELOLA
12055 MONTARIAS, JO-ANNE FENELLERE
12056 MONTAƑEZ, ROSE ANN PASCUA
12057 MONTAƑEZ, SHAINE CANTANCIO
12058 MONTAƑO, EMIE AMIGABLE
12059 MONTAƑO, LOVELYN TOLOSA
12060 MONTE, JESSA BELLO
12061 MONTE, LYKA CAMILLE ICALIA
12062 MONTEALTO, LOURILIE QUILO
12063 MONTEALTO, REA MENDIGORIN
12064 MONTECALBO, ANABEL RUBIO
12065 MONTECALVO, EVMAR MANDAWE
12066 MONTECALVO, LLOYD MAHUSAY
12067 MONTECASTRO, JESSAH MAY SARABIA
12068 MONTECER, LAECA UMALI
12069 MONTECILLO, JAYVEE TALAUGON
12070 MONTECILLO, MARIVIC MORENO
12071 MONTECILLO, REZZEL MAE ABECIA
12072 MONTECINO, DOROTHY SAJULLA
12073 MONTEJAR, ELDIN CABELITA
12074 MONTEJO, AMELIA TERANA
12075 MONTEJO, KARL PORTIA MATE
12076 MONTEJO, NEIL JUNE DOLOTALLAS
12077 MONTEJO, STEFFIE ANN DELA CERNA
12078 MONTEMAYOR, INGRID DAGCUTA
12079 MONTEMAYOR, JESSICA BALANCIO
12080 MONTEMAYOR, JO HANNAH ENRIQUEZ
12081 MONTEMAYOR, KRISTINE JOY DABU
12082 MONTEMAYOR, RUBY JEANELLE TUƑGOL
12083 MONTEMOR, JAMES MICHAEL AURELLANA
12084 MONTERDE, JENNIFER PATILUNA
12085 MONTERDE, JUBELLE ARRABIS
12086 MONTERDE, NIƑA BIENNA MARIE YGOT
12087 MONTERDE, RONA AULESTIA
12088 MONTEREY, CINDY ODOƑO
12089 MONTEREY, JUDITH MAE GARCIA
12090 MONTEREY, NOEL PERDIGUERRA
12091 MONTERO, JOYCE MAE PADUA
12092 MONTERO, MONALIE JUELA
12093 MONTERO, VANESSA MULETA
12094 MONTEROLA, ARSENIO JR PEPITO
12095 MONTEROLA, CHERRY PAIGAN
12096 MONTEROLA, RODEL JR MORALES
12097 MONTERON, LORIE CONCEPCION
12098 MONTERON, RAISSA DINOY
12099 MONTERONA, DANICA AMOR ARIAS
12100 MONTES, KATE CELESTE TORMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:244 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 MONTES, KIMVERLY ESMERALDA
12102 MONTES, MARIA NHEL DITALO
12103 MONTES, VANESSA RAMOS
12104 MONTESA, MARK LESTER MADAMO
12105 MONTESER, SHYREN ROSE CASTIGADOR
12106 MONTESOR, REYNALYN HIPOLITO
12107 MONTEVERDE, ZENNIA VEE GRECIA
12108 MONTEVIRGEN, MICHAEL SEGUIN
12109 MONTIC, NADJERAH BRAHEM
12110 MONTIEL, NANDMARIE LACDAO
12111 MONTIEL, RAIZA BRUL
12112 MONTIFALCON, MARITES SIALON
12113 MONTILLA, BEVERLY GAIL MARTINEZ
12114 MONTILLA, MIA ROSE AGREGADO
12115 MONTIZA, DEVIE ROSE LOCHIM
12116 MONTOJO, ANDRE ACUT
12117 MONTON, JONEL PANSOY
12118 MONTON, MARIBEL MACAPEPE
12119 MONTOY, KATHLEEN DANNE ESMAEL
12120 MONTOYA, CHARMAGNE JOY APPACCAG
12121 MONTOYA, KASHIMARA MONDIA
12122 MONTUANO, JULLIE ANN BONGHANOY
12123 MONTUERTO, CURSINI JR SALINAS
12124 MONTUERTO, MICHEL ROXAS
12125 MONZALES, MARIEL FLORES
12126 MONZALES, RHEA SUSVILLA
12127 MONZON, KARYN ROSS ORTEGA
12128 MOOG, ODEZA BILANGON
12129 MOQUERIO, TEL AVIV GARCIA
12130 MORA, ANGELA MANGROBANG
12131 MORA, JONALYN ABABA
12132 MORA, KATHLEEN BARAQUIEL
12133 MORACA, DONNA JADE LASDOCE
12134 MORACA, VIVIAN CAHILOG
12135 MORADA, ACENT PEARL DAYANDAYAN
12136 MORADA, ANN MONIQUE HERNANDEZ
12137 MORADA, HELEN GRACE SABELA
12138 MORADA, MAYETH MENDOZA
12139 MORADOS, SHEILA JUNTILLA
12140 MORAGA, ERICA DIANNE HALANGDON
12141 MORALA, EMALI SUZANE SARMIENTO
12142 MORALEJO, EUREKA MAE MARCELLANA
12143 MORALES, AILEEN FE CASTILLO
12144 MORALES, ANGELYN MERAS
12145 MORALES, ARIANNE MARIE ENDAYA
12146 MORALES, CAREEN ARNOCO
12147 MORALES, DENAVIE NAGNAP
12148 MORALES, GEM MICAH SEBASTIAN
12149 MORALES, GERELYN BONTIGAO
12150 MORALES, JENALYN GARIBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:245 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 MORALES, JERALD SANTOS
12152 MORALES, JESSA SIVA
12153 MORALES, LEA DOMINGO
12154 MORALES, LORELEE PADILLA
12155 MORALES, MA CRISTINA JANE CANAPI
12156 MORALES, MARIANNE LOWAY
12157 MORALES, MARK CANTILLO
12158 MORALES, PRINCESS YVETTE MORENO-LACALLE
12159 MORALES, REGEIN PAGARA
12160 MORALES, REYBIE AGUINALDO
12161 MORALES, RHEA ROMBLON
12162 MORALES, RICHELLE MAE DELOS REYES
12163 MORALES, RONALYN TAYACTAC
12164 MORALES, VIRGEL MARTINEZ
12165 MORALIDAD, KAREN GAYE GARGANZA
12166 MORALIDAD, SHIERRA NICOLE ESTADOR
12167 MORANTE, ADRIAN SALVADOR
12168 MORATA, CLAUDETTE BORDAJE
12169 MORATA, DESIREE PILONGO
12170 MORAUDA, LYKA JOSE
12171 MORAƑO, LEA AZORES
12172 MORDEN, JUDELYN AGUILAR
12173 MORDEN, MARY ANN DANGALLO
12174 MORDENO, ED-CRISTIAN PEROCHO
12175 MORE, EMILY VISANDE
12176 MORE, MA THERESA ABEGAN
12177 MOREJON, DAHNA NOVEM PATOC
12178 MORENO, ABIGAEL VALENZUELA
12179 MORENO, DIANA ROSE
12180 MORENO, FRANCE KENNETH O
12181 MORENO, JOHN GERALD PACAMARRA
12182 MORENO, KATHLEEN PEARL CANTONA
12183 MORENO, MANILYN PUJANES
12184 MORENO, MELANIE MENGUITO
12185 MORENO, MIKEE APRIL BAYLON
12186 MORENO, MILDRED REYES
12187 MORENO, MIRAFLOR BINAYAO
12188 MORENO, NORMAN MELECIA
12189 MORENO, REVIMAE MALLILLIN
12190 MORENO, RYAN DEXTER ABELA
12191 MORES, AUREA APLAON
12192 MORES, RONALYN MENDOZA
12193 MORETO, DIANNE DEASIS
12194 MOREƑO, RONIE REX EMATA
12195 MORGIA, REDBULL BAGASINA
12196 MORI, ANELYN GUAY
12197 MORIDO, AILEEN LUMANTAS
12198 MORIL, MARIEL PANILAG
12199 MORILLA, LARA MAE CUENTO
12200 MORILLO, BRYAN KARLO MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:246 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 MORILLO, JOYMAR PALALAY
12202 MORILLO, NOLI TURCIDO
12203 MORIN, RIZZA JOY GALERA
12204 MORING, BLESS SAMUYA
12205 MORION, ANGELIKA MIQUE
12206 MORIONES, GESSAMAE NARITO
12207 MORITO, CATHERINE RETES
12208 MORONG, DONNA GUINO
12209 MORONG, GRACE ANN LINGON
12210 MORQUIANOS, VENUS BARRIOS
12211 MORRE, JEZYBEL MILLAMENA
12212 MORRO, MA DAISY AN ARGALLON
12213 MORTALLA, JACQUELO RAVELO
12214 MORTEGA, DEAH FAYE PISANTE
12215 MORTEL, AILYN RAET
12216 MORTEL, DAINA MAY FLORES
12217 MORTERA, CRYSTAL JAY-ANNE TALATALA
12218 MORTIZ, SALVE RUBY PAA
12219 MOSCARE, RHEA ETHEL REBECHE
12220 MOSCOSA, AIRA CAMILLE APITA
12221 MOSE, BRYAN FABROS
12222 MOSO, ABBY MAE BARBA
12223 MOSQUEDA, ANNIE CORONEL
12224 MOSQUERA, LEA ANGELIQUE TURIJA
12225 MOSQUIOLA, RODA GRACE GARCIANO
12226 MOSQUITE, NALVE ELORDE
12227 MOSQUITO, MARBEN REY PATUNGAN
12228 MOSTAJO, RYAN CERDENIOLA
12229 MOTALIB, BAI JASMIN COLANCOLAN
12230 MOWIT, CHRISTINE APARICIO
12231 MOYA, BERNADETH PANGANIBAN
12232 MOZO, IVORY SERATO
12233 MOZO, MARIA ELOISA CAMILOTES
12234 MUA, SITTIE SONAYAH DIRANGGARUN
12235 MUARES, GEMMA MORALES
12236 MUAƑA, ALFE ORBETA
12237 MUAƑA, RAJJMA UDDIN
12238 MUCHO, ALLYN BORINGGOT
12239 MUDLONG, ARLENE VELASQUEZ
12240 MUEGO, FLORIEVA CINABRE
12241 MUGOT, MAE JAEY JOLOYOHOY
12242 MUHAT, JENECA PAREDES
12243 MUHD ELIAS, SALMA BULEG
12244 MULA, AILYN VALENTOS
12245 MULA, JAPHIL ESPADILLA
12246 MULDERA, JESSABEL CELEDONIO
12247 MULDONG, ELLA RUTH NOGOY
12248 MULINGTAPANG, JASMIN BAUTISTA
12249 MULLET, MANELYN CAMALES
12250 MUMAR, CHIT IBAOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:247 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 MUNAR, JENNIFER BALANGA
12252 MUNCADA, CHERILYN NEBRAO
12253 MUNDA, SAMANTHA GADO
12254 MUNDAL, ROSA NOGALADA
12255 MUNDALA, CEASAR IAN HINGCO
12256 MUNDAS, MADEL
12257 MUNDER, AMNAH-RAIHANIE DISOMANGCOP
12258 MUNDI, LYRA MAE PEPITO
12259 MUNDO, MA VERONICA BRAVO
12260 MUNDO, RACHELLE CORPUZ
12261 MUNGCAL, JUSTINE MAY FERRER
12262 MUNGCAL, KATRINA SINGSON
12263 MUNOZ, CHRISTINE FABIA
12264 MUNSAYAC, NIKKI GABRIEL
12265 MURALLA, SARAH
12266 MURCIA, SHEENA JOYCE RESERVA
12267 MURILLO, MAYGHAN PEARL ALFONSO
12268 MURILLO, NIƑA JANE LUZON
12269 MUSA, JHONA MAY PAƑADA
12270 MUSA, NADJMIA CARIM
12271 MUSCAT, HANIELYN WENCESLAO
12272 MUSOR, NABELAH BENITO
12273 MUSTACISA, IZZABELLA TABALE
12274 MUSTAPHA, HANIFAH MANALOCON
12275 MUTIA, DANIELLE RAE MERCADO
12276 MUTIN, HAFIDHA AYO
12277 MUYA, HAZEL EDEJER
12278 MUYCO, GILEEN ABIGAIL ALVIOR
12279 MUYCO, JEREMIAH GADOR
12280 MUYCO, MARITER GOTERA
12281 MUƑEZ, JULEBETH NUER
12282 MUƑEZ, REGINE LUCBAN
12283 MUƑOZ, ARNI JR FLORES
12284 MUƑOZ, CLARISA LENARES
12285 MUƑOZ, GERALD VALENTIN
12286 MUƑOZ, JHEA ROSE GONZALES
12287 MUƑOZ, KATRINA MONGCAL
12288 MUƑOZ, PEDRITA BORAGAY
12289 MUƑOZ, RAQUEL DE GUZMAN
12290 NAABO, JACQUILINE BAY-AN
12291 NAAG, IAN FLENN ABANIL
12292 NAALLATAN, RHEA LOU MANGAYAN
12293 NABAS, OLIVER LAYON
12294 NABAS, VERLYN JOY LAYON
12295 NABESA, JONALYN RIVERA
12296 NABLE, CATHERINE NARBUADA
12297 NABLE, VEYLE RESMA
12298 NABLO, STEVEN MARAVILLA
12299 NABONG, BEVERLY CANLAS
12300 NABONG, ROQUE ACHAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:248 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 NABOR, JIHAN KARA PABLO
12302 NABOR, NATHALIE JANE SINAON
12303 NABUA, MARIE ALLISON VENTURA
12304 NABUAB, SAIDA GALI
12305 NABUAB, VERONICA TABUYAN
12306 NABUNAT, KYLA KRIS BATAN
12307 NABUYA, DONNA ROSE DOMIL
12308 NACAR, ANGELA ABANG
12309 NACAUILI, JUSTINE MERCEDES PUBLICO
12310 NACES, RENZ NORMAN ROSANA
12311 NACION, MA THERESA GEVIDO
12312 NACIS, JESUSA DONES
12313 NACOBO-AN, ALVIN JOSE MIRANDA
12314 NACOR, MARY ELLAIN BARBECHO
12315 NACPIL, JOLINA GUTIERREZ
12316 NACU, JOCELYN REYES
12317 NACU, KISS
12318 NACU, RICA MAE MORALES
12319 NACUA, CRISTINE MAE BESANA
12320 NACUA, EDGENE ABANDULA
12321 NACUA, ENIE BURBURAN
12322 NACUA, JERRIMAE ASTILLERO
12323 NACURAY, JESSA SALEM
12324 NADADO, RHEALYN BARTE
12325 NADAL, ARGELYN RUIZ
12326 NADALA, JESSABEL LIRAY
12327 NADAYAO, DARYL JOHN ABOROT
12328 NADELA, ANN JENETTE LAURON
12329 NADELA, REA RITZ GALANO
12330 NADERA, DINAH PSALMA SIGLA PACQUING
12331 NADIA, LORIE JOY DICLIHON
12332 NADIAHAN, SHERDIE BALLOGAN
12333 NADURA, DAYNA ROPERO
12334 NAESA, ROSE ANN BAYLON
12335 NAGA, ASRIFAH DIMALOTANG
12336 NAGAC, CYNTHIA ACELO
12337 NAGAƑO, IVY BAUTISTA
12338 NAGERA, MICHELLE DAR
12339 NAGNAP, DINALYN
12340 NAGPATON, XZ PEARL HISU-AN
12341 NAGTALON, MA NECOLE ROPA
12342 NAGUIT, JUSTINE LEE BRIOSO
12343 NAGUIT, MARIA TRIZIA CAZANDRA SOTTO
12344 NAING, ALIAKBAR JAMALUD
12345 NAING, LIEZLE SUMEGUIN
12346 NAISOD, LAUREN MAE TODIANO
12347 NALA, MIEZEL EBION
12348 NALAM, APPLE JOY RABUYA
12349 NALAM, GEMARY ORTEGA
12350 NALAUNAN, SAMANTHA RESURRECCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:249 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 NALDOZA, RIZZA JALE CALVO
12352 NALLADA, ELLY CRIS LYN FEB GAYRAMARA
12353 NALLOS, IANA CHRISTINE ESPIRITU
12354 NALON, SARAH JANE CINCO
12355 NALUGON, ALFREDO SIMBAJON
12356 NAMBIO, DIOSALYN MORAL
12357 NAMOC, VENUS JOY CAGATCAGAT
12358 NAMOC, XENIA POULINE BIROL
12359 NAMORO, ANGELLICA LUMINARIO
12360 NAMRODEN, SALWA DISIMBAN
12361 NAMUAG, CHERRY MAE GUNAYAN
12362 NANAGAD, RITCHIE DUMA
12363 NANGKIL, ROSELINE TUTO
12364 NANTES, FRANCIS CANDA
12365 NAOL, CHRISTINE ANN ALBERIO
12366 NAONG, RODEN GABAS
12367 NAPALIT, MARYLOZIL
12368 NAPARAM, JEFFREY BARACHINA
12369 NAPARAN, GLADYS JACULBA
12370 NAPATA, ANGELICA FANTILAGAN
12371 NAPAY, AKIRA EVERARDO ECAL
12372 NAPE, JEZREL LUNA
12373 NAPIL, JILLIENE SAMANTHA CASTILLO
12374 NAPILA, JOLLY ROSE CARIƑO
12375 NAPIZA, IVIE PAULINE RAVELAS
12376 NAPIƑAS, WINLOVE MEDIJA
12377 NAPOCAO, KIM MIKAH REONISTO
12378 NAPOLES, MA JOCEL MENDOZA
12379 NAPOLES, MILBEE YONSON
12380 NAPONE, ALFE NAVARRO
12381 NAPURAN, ERICKA HERNAEZ
12382 NAQUILA, ANGELA DALAPO
12383 NAQUILA, RAQUEL ANIANO
12384 NARAG, JENNY LAWAGAN
12385 NARAG, TOMAS JEREMIAH BALUBAL
12386 NARAGA, CRISELDA JIMENEZ
12387 NARAGA, CYNDIE MANSUETO
12388 NARAGA, GENIE GRACE ABARQUEZ
12389 NARAGA, TRISHA MAE SANTOS
12390 NARAJA, LOVE BUNAOS
12391 NARANJO, CIELO CELESTE
12392 NARAZO, ANGELINA MAƑOSO
12393 NARCISO, MARIGOLD GARCES
12394 NARISMA, JOSEPH AMPLAYO
12395 NARISMA, KATHLEEN ANN ARCILLA
12396 NARON, RUTH AUXTERO
12397 NARTATES, JINGLE QUINAGORAN
12398 NARTATEZ, JAN MARTINA MAE DELA ROSA
12399 NARTIA, KIMBERLEY HIPOLITO
12400 NARVAEZ, CHRISTINE JOY DAYONOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:250 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 NARVAJA, JEANY PEARL SANDOY
12402 NASIF, JOHARAH MAMOLAWAN
12403 NASIS, EDMAR ABNER JR CRISOSTO
12404 NASOCWAO, RIZZY VICENTE
12405 NASOL, JOIE SALUCOT
12406 NASSER, FARHANIE PANUMPANG
12407 NASSIF, NORHANIE BENASING
12408 NASTOR, ARLIN RAMERIZ
12409 NASTOR, MAY SERVITILLO
12410 NATAN, ROSE ANN RELLAMA
12411 NATANGCOP, RAIHANIE DIPUNUDUN
12412 NATIVIDAD, CLARISSE ANNE LANDICHO
12413 NATIVIDAD, EUGENE VALDEZ
12414 NATIVIDAD, MARIA CLARISSA BAUTISTA
12415 NATIVIDAD, MARK JUN BASILIO
12416 NATIVIDAD, ROCELYN BULUSAN
12417 NATIVIDAD, SHEINA CALESA
12418 NATONTON, FERLA MAE LLEVADO
12419 NATOR, DEME CAREZA BALAOD
12420 NAUPO, ROCHELLE AYUDOC
12421 NAVA, COLLIN SAMANTHA ROGADOR
12422 NAVA, GILDA ARQUISOLA
12423 NAVA, KHORINA GALON
12424 NAVA, REINABELLE DE LOS SANTOS
12425 NAVAL, CHRISTIAN JED GONZALES
12426 NAVAL, KATHLEEN CANDONTOL
12427 NAVAL, KRISTINE JOY YNZON
12428 NAVALES, EIRA THEA DACORO-ON
12429 NAVALEZ, MARIE EILEEN BARTOLOME
12430 NAVALTA, BEA GARRAEZ
12431 NAVALTA, JOHN MATHEW ELBAT
12432 NAVALTA, MARY AN ANULACION
12433 NAVALTA, PAULANE ROJAS
12434 NAVARES, SHARMENE ALCOVER
12435 NAVAREZ, AUBREY QUIƑONES
12436 NAVAREZ, EMALYN RAMOS
12437 NAVAREZ, GRACELYN
12438 NAVAROSA, MARY HEL BERON
12439 NAVARRA, FATIMA MAE NALICA
12440 NAVARRA, NATHALIE JOY ARRIBAS
12441 NAVARRETE, JUSTIN BERNARD JOVEN
12442 NAVARRETE, ROSA ISABELLA
12443 NAVARRO, JANICE AMANCIO
12444 NAVARRO, JEFFREY PAGADUAN
12445 NAVARRO, JENNY LAƑA
12446 NAVARRO, JOY DEL RIO
12447 NAVARRO, LIRA BICUA
12448 NAVARRO, LOUIE JESUS PIZA
12449 NAVARRO, NADINE CHEECH PARAGAS
12450 NAVARRO, NICKA ELLAINE LATOGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:251 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 NAVARRO, PARKER LEWIS PALACPAC
12452 NAVARRO, RECHELLE BONGCAYAO
12453 NAVARRO, RECHELLE RAMIREZ
12454 NAVARRO, ROCHELLE MARTILLANO
12455 NAVARRO, SALLY PEREZ
12456 NAVARRO, SHEILA MARIE MARA
12457 NAVARRO, SHYRA ELLEEN PACQUIAO
12458 NAVARROSA, CANDACE KAYE BALANQUIT
12459 NAVAS, LYRA BALONGA
12460 NAVEROS, MA MERCEDES QUILATES
12461 NAVESIS, GLADYS JOY CASILAGAN
12462 NAVIDA, HONEY MAE LAURENTE
12463 NAVIDA, JUDY ANN RATA
12464 NAVIDAD, ARIANE JADE ABADA
12465 NAVIO, KRIS-ANNE LOURRAINNE DEL MUNDO
12466 NAVOA, MARIA GABRIELLA VILLARAMA
12467 NAVORA, ROSE DONIEGO
12468 NAYANGA, RICHELLE JOY PAGHUBASAN
12469 NAYAT, MARY KRISTINE FRAGO
12470 NAYON, IRENE GRACE ALEGADO
12471 NAYUSAN, AUDREY LAMSIS
12472 NAYVE, CHERLYN AGBONG
12473 NAZAR, MAUREEN JOY CONSTANTINO
12474 NAZARENO, JESSA JUDILLASEN
12475 NAZARENO, JONALYN BARRO
12476 NAZARETH, SHARMINE SAPIO
12477 NAZARIO, KATHERYN
12478 NAƑO, CHENA MAE RUPITA
12479 NEBAB, FRANZ HAROLD QUILALA
12480 NEBLA, ANA MAE NOTO
12481 NEBRAO, JACKIELYN JABEƑAR
12482 NEBREJA, LEONACILA FLOR
12483 NEBREJA, MARIE RHODORA FELICIANO
12484 NEBRES, GERALDINE LLENO
12485 NEBRES, MARYGRACE LAURIO
12486 NECESITO, RHANA MAE ORTALEZA
12487 NECOR, JENELYN PACAƑOT
12488 NEDIC, DIAYA LAVARRO
12489 NEGRILLO, JOHN MICHAEL CABATIC
12490 NEJANA, JAY LINGER ANDRES
12491 NELMIDA, ALEJANDRO NACIONALES
12492 NELMIDA, ARCELIE ROBLE
12493 NELMIDA, JOY BLESSIE LOMBOY
12494 NELMIDA, MARINEL JOY NEBRIA
12495 NEMENZO, BIENVENIDO JR GOOD
12496 NEMENZO, WYNDELENE LAPUT
12497 NEMEƑO, JOAN POLLA
12498 NENGASCA, DANRIA DIAZ
12499 NENGASCA, ELVIRA MANGUILIMOTAN
12500 NEPALES, ERLYN ABRAHAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:252 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 NEPOMUCENO, JESSILYN ALCONTIN
12502 NEPOMUCENO, JULIENE MARTH NICOLASORA
12503 NEPOMUCENO, LAIZA ROBERTO
12504 NEPOMUCENO, NENA JEAN PANTI
12505 NEPOMUCENO, NOEMI MEDINA
12506 NEPOMUCENO, SHAIRA MAE GREGORIO
12507 NERA, EMELYN BULANTE
12508 NERCUIT, CEAZAR DELA CRUZ
12509 NERI, GERLYN LUBAY
12510 NERI, JERAMIE ENRIQUEZ
12511 NERI, PRECIOUS DIANNE LOZANO
12512 NERIDA, BENJAMIN JR ESCOBIDO
12513 NERIDA, BERNADETTE LOPEZ
12514 NERIDA, PRENCESS IVY PERALTA
12515 NERIER, JOYCE ANN ABUEL
12516 NERIER, MARIELLA MANALO
12517 NERISON, JESSA MARIE MAGUSARA
12518 NERO, RIZZA MAE DIEL
12519 NERONA, CLARENETTE BAHIAN
12520 NERONA, JEANET JOY MALANUM
12521 NERVAR, MARJORIE LIM
12522 NESNIA, DEXTER JABAR
12523 NESPEROS, MARK ANTHONY CABEZAS
12524 NEYPES, RACHEL BATALLA
12525 NG CHA, KAREN LOUISE OKUMA
12526 NGARANGAD, LAUREN ANGELIE LABARO
12527 NGAYAAN, COLLEEN ANN DIOSAN
12528 NGAYAAN, LYSTIN GRACE ONGALON
12529 NGIPOL, KRISTLE JOHN CARBONEL
12530 NGO, JOEYMAE BAUTISTA
12531 NGO, WARLITO JR SIGBA
12532 NGOHO, CAMILLE CALLEJO
12533 NICART, LYKA MAE ABERIA
12534 NICDAO, AMABELLE DELA CRUZ
12535 NICER, JAMAICA MAE SAGAYO
12536 NICER, JORISHTENE BADILLES
12537 NICER, ROCHELYN MARIANO
12538 NICOLAS, ANGELICA TEODORO
12539 NICOLAS, BINGIRL AZUCENA
12540 NICOLAS, CHERRY MAE BORGONIA
12541 NICOLAS, CYDELSON GABRIEL
12542 NICOLAS, ELLEN MENDOZA
12543 NICOLAS, GRACE FRONDA
12544 NICOLAS, JONALIE CANAPI
12545 NICOLAS, MARIA CORAZON JACINTO
12546 NICOLAS, MARVIN ALMORADIE
12547 NICOLAS, SHEILA MARIE ELIZAGA
12548 NICOR, CHARRYBEL PUEBLO
12549 NICOR, MARY CLAIRE LIBANIA
12550 NICOR, ROCERELYN GUALDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:253 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 NIDAY, PHILLIP GLENN MONTAƑO
12552 NIDEA, ANGELICA MORTIL
12553 NIDEA, TRISHA CAMILLE SEDURIFA
12554 NIDERA, GAY MARIE DAQUE
12555 NIDOY, MYRA NICER
12556 NIDUA, RICCA LOYOLA
12557 NIEGOS, JOANA LAI ALBAY
12558 NIEGOS, REYMARK LAMBARTE
12559 NIERVA, MARY KC GNILO
12560 NIETES, JULIE JANE ESTRADA
12561 NIETO, CARLA PAROCHA
12562 NIETO, NICOLE DELA CRUZ
12563 NIETO, RAVEN PANTINO
12564 NIEVA, ROSCIEL
12565 NIEVERA, SHYRA FRANCHESCA BUGAYONG
12566 NIEVES, CHRISTINA TOLAYBA
12567 NIEVES, KHENNA DELEJERO
12568 NIEVES, SHAINA MAE CARNACITE
12569 NIEZ, APPLE GAY MONTIMOR
12570 NILLA, JOY GANANCIAL
12571 NILLAS, MELANIE CABUTAY
12572 NILLOS, JOSEJIE SAYSON
12573 NILMAO, NERISSA JOY SALUDARIO
12574 NIONES, MARIA KAREN BALIZA
12575 NIONES, SHARRA JOY PEDRANO
12576 NIPA, GLESSAY SAMPER
12577 NISNISAN, MIEZEL MONERA
12578 NISNISAN, RUBY JULIANO
12579 NISPEROS, MAY JOY FABILLARAN
12580 NITO, MEIDEN MARTINEZ
12581 NITUDA, VENANCIA GALAGATAN
12582 NIZA, LOVELY MAE BAUL
12583 NIƑEZA, RUXAN BALTONADO
12584 NO, JANINE PERA
12585 NOAH, SITTIE AISAH SHARIEF
12586 NOAY, SUSMITHA CAMBA
12587 NOB, MARY JOY ABADAY
12588 NOBLE, EUNICE CUNAHAP
12589 NOBLE, JOSEFINA PAGAPULAN
12590 NOBLE, RHEA GACETA
12591 NOBLE, STEPHANIE MERCADO
12592 NOBLES, JONEL ABARDO
12593 NOBLEZA, DULCE CASAS
12594 NOCHE, ALYSSA RUBIE EGUIA
12595 NOCHE, MAURA DONNA DE GUZMAN
12596 NOCILLADO, MELISSA MORCOZO
12597 NOCOS, MARJORIE MARQUEZ
12598 NOCUM, CATHERINE FERRER
12599 NOCUM, DARLENE DE GUZMAN
12600 NODADO, CATHERINE PALCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:254 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 NODALO, SHENA MAE
12602 NODO, RICHARD BRONSAL
12603 NOFUENTE, GENELLE CABATAY
12604 NOGA, APPLE JOY BARBADILLO
12605 NOGA, CHARLENE CENTENO
12606 NOGA, JOSHUA
12607 NOGALADA, JYLU CALUYO
12608 NOGALES, LIMUEL LEE
12609 NOGALIZA, EMI GALIDO
12610 NOL, CECILE LLANERA
12611 NOLASCO, GUIA MAE PAGUNSAN
12612 NOLEAL, ANGELICA BARTOLATA
12613 NOMBRA, EMMA CONCEPCION MACAPAZ
12614 NOMIL, MANILYN TABADORA
12615 NOMO, MARYNIEL BOLANTE
12616 NONA, FRINCESS MAE CARRETERO
12617 NONATO, VIXENS ALPHONSE FLORES
12618 NONES, IMAE JOY LUNA
12619 NONESCAN, JUNEY LYN SARDUA
12620 NOPAL, GLYN LAMPAD
12621 NOPAL, JUDY ANN MOJICA
12622 NOROMOR, MA GRETA MONTALLANA
12623 NOROƑO, MARIEL AMANCIO
12624 NORTEZA, FRANCES JESSA NIƑA PONO
12625 NOSERALE, RENA MAE NECESITO
12626 NOTARIO, CHARISSE JUNE BURCE
12627 NOTARION, YNNAH CALVEZ
12628 NOTIVO, CHRISTOPHER KEVIN AYONQUE
12629 NOTOB, JEYSECA BITON
12630 NOVA, MONICA NUAL
12631 NOVAL, WILORDEZA JANE GACASAN
12632 NOVELA, EULINE ANN LIMBAGA
12633 NOVENO, JEREMIAH LOUS DIOSO
12634 NOVESTERAS, JENNIE ABAYAN
12635 NOVESTERAS, RAINIER ZANTE
12636 NOVILLA, APRIL ROSE NOBLE
12637 NOVILLA, CATHERINE SORIA
12638 NOVIO, FARLYN MAE BAROJABO
12639 NOYNAY, APRIL STEPHEN BLANCO
12640 NOYNOYAN, CRIS ANCINO
12641 NUALAN, PEARL JOY FAMISARAN
12642 NUANGAY, EVA MAE CANDADO
12643 NUECA, JANN RALPH LEYCO
12644 NUEROS, MA THERESSA FRANCISCO
12645 NUESCA, FATIMA PENDATUN
12646 NUESTRO, YSABELLA MARIE
12647 NUEVA, FRANCES ANGELA BENAVIDEZ
12648 NUEVA, JOE CARL DIAZ
12649 NUEVA, KHATE OMOLON
12650 NUEVA, RUTH VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:255 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 NUEVO, ANGELIE JOY LADRERA
12652 NUEVO, KHRISTINE JOYCE OLERMO
12653 NUEZ, NIƑA ISABEL ARMECIN
12654 NUGAS, PRINCESS JULS DALIGDIG
12655 NUGUID, JOMIR SOLIMAN
12656 NUGUID, MARIEL MALLARI
12657 NUGUID, WINDY FAJARDO
12658 NUICA, ZELINA NARES
12659 NULLAGA, NICOLE MARIE SERVIDAD
12660 NULTING, RASHELYN ERAHAM
12661 NUMERON, JIE-AN MONTES
12662 NUNEZA, RISNEL PROGELLA
12663 NUQUI, CHARLENE ALIMURUNG
12664 NUQUI, CHARMAINE ALIMURUNG
12665 NURODIN, AMERAH SINALONDONG
12666 NUƑALA, ARLYN LACSON
12667 NUƑEZ, ANA ESTER ESCAPE
12668 NUƑEZ, ARNIE HAYE ESQUIRDO
12669 NUƑEZ, CRYSTAL FAYE ESTORGIO
12670 NUƑEZ, EPHRAIM FULGUERAS
12671 NUƑEZ, GISELLE BARBACENA
12672 NUƑEZ, JANINE FLORES
12673 NUƑEZ, JOMAR PONTALBA
12674 NUƑEZ, LYKA RODRIGUEZ
12675 NUƑEZ, RAY ANGELYN BOBON
12676 NUƑEZ, REGINA GAIL MELENDRES
12677 NUƑEZ, RENELYN TUAN
12678 OAING, DONA MORENO
12679 OAMILDA, JOLEE MAE ALIƑO
12680 OANES, RACHEL NARON
12681 OAS, EDGIE ROCILLO
12682 OASAY, GERALDINE
12683 OBAOB, BEVERLYN JEAN UNDALOC
12684 OBARRA, PHOEBE ESTRELLA
12685 OBAY, MARY ANN
12686 OBCIANA, JOCELLE REYES
12687 OBEJA, ROXANNE CORRO
12688 OBELLO, APRIL JANE PENALES
12689 OBENA, JENNICAH VELORIA
12690 OBENZA, MA MICHELLE BONIFACIO
12691 OBERIO, JENIROSE LORQUE
12692 OBERIO, JESSA LUCEƑO
12693 OBESO, MA IRIS DELA TORRE
12694 OBINA, DOMINIQUE COLAWAY
12695 OBINA, MARA ANACTA
12696 OBING, JOY MANUEL
12697 OBISPO, JENELL ANDREA AYAPANA
12698 OBLIGAR, CRIS MARFIL
12699 OBLIGAR, JEFF MARLON DAIG
12700 OBLIGAR, JEZZEN VILLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:256 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 OBLIGAR, SHEENA MAISE MAGAMUNDO
12702 OBORZA, JAY-ARE CURACHEA
12703 OBRA, JIESYLINE ANNE ALVARO
12704 OBRA, SHELLA MAE MONTA
12705 OBRERO, MARY JANE REPOSO
12706 OBSELLA, JESSA MAE MIRAN
12707 OBSID, KAYE
12708 OBSIOMA, YVONNE AMPARADO
12709 OBTINALLA, JEFERSON NINI
12710 OBUSAN, DAYNE VILLAMARZO
12711 OBUT, MICHELLE BETE
12712 OCA, IRMA FE BUMACSA
12713 OCAMPO, AILA JOY BOLANO
12714 OCAMPO, CHERRIE AN NAVARETTE
12715 OCAMPO, CONILYN LLANDER
12716 OCAMPO, DENISE YSABELLE CUDIA
12717 OCAMPO, GWENDY ANACA
12718 OCAMPO, JASON BACUS
12719 OCAMPO, JHAIRA VARONA
12720 OCAMPO, JOHN JAY GESTOLE
12721 OCAMPO, LANIE MONCEDA
12722 OCAMPO, MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
12723 OCAMPO, MAVIELYN FERRER
12724 OCAMPO, RONALD CAGA-ANAN
12725 OCAMPO, RUBIE ROSE CENTONES
12726 OCARIZA, CATHERINE GRACE MANGUBAT
12727 OCAT, KRYSTELLE CATANDIJAN
12728 OCAT, MYRNA ROSE GEROLAGA
12729 OCAY, JOMER ANN BARBOSA
12730 OCAYA, IMMANUELLE ANNE APOS
12731 OCAƑA, MARY GRACE OREIRO
12732 OCBA, ALFIE BUQUIA
12733 OCBA, JONALYN TRANGIA
12734 OCCIANO, ISABEL MARIE ANTONIO
12735 OCHAGAVIA, MARIA THERESA PANOLDE
12736 OCHATE, ANGIEMAR MATURAN
12737 OCHAVILLO, JAMAICA DOMINGO
12738 OCHOA, JEAN FUENTES
12739 OCLARIT, AIZA YOSORES
12740 OCLARIT, CHRISTINE KEY MABALOS
12741 OCLARIT, MA RESSIEL ETOM
12742 OCLIDA, YEDDALYD GALORIO
12743 OCNO, ANNA AKIATAN
12744 OCO, FIOLA MARIE ALCALA
12745 OCO, KENNON DUETES
12746 OCOL, BEVERLY GAMBOA
12747 OCOMEN, JAILEN VISPERAS
12748 OCON, CHRISTINE MAE
12749 OCON, ELMAR PATOSA
12750 OCON, MARY JOY BORROMEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:257 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 OCOP, NATHANIEL SUCLAN
12752 OCTA, DEALYN SAN AGUSTIN
12753 OCTAVIO, ARIANNE MAE VILLARUEL
12754 OCTAVIO, CIERYLUZ BACLAO
12755 OCTAVIO, MARY GRACE BASALO
12756 OCTAVIO, SEVRIN JR ESCALADA
12757 OCUMEN, JULIE ANN TUAN
12758 OCUPE, DIVENA BALA
12759 OCZON, MICHELLE TANJAY
12760 ODAVAR, SARDENICA OLITOQUIT
12761 ODCHIGUE, MA LOURDES CHIONG
12762 ODCHIGUE, MERIAN PENDANG
12763 ODI, AGNES CAHAPON
12764 ODINADA, RHODALYN SABACLIN
12765 ODTOJAN, CHARLENE MAE NUEVO
12766 ODULIO, MYLEEN VILLAMAYOR
12767 ODVINA, DENNIS LOPEZ
12768 OFAMEN, KENNETH LANORIAS
12769 OFQUERIA, JESSICA DALAORAO
12770 OFREN, LEAH MEDRANA
12771 OFTANA, JESSA ESCALICAS
12772 OGALE, JASMIN NADONZA
12773 OGAO OGAO, DONRYL ADVINCULA
12774 OGARIO, SHIMEI AIJALLENE BERONGOY
12775 OGASNA, ALONA PADAYAO
12776 OGATIS, GENEVIEVE VILLAFUERTE
12777 OGAYA, AILA MAE GOROSPE
12778 OGAYON, HARLENE ARISGADO
12779 OGERIO, PAULA JANE MIRANDO
12780 OGOC, JULIE GRACE VILLANUEVA
12781 OGOC, MARY ROSE HAMPAC
12782 OGONG, JESSAMIE BERNABE
12783 OGOY, MAXEINE GRACE GURADA
12784 OGSONAR, CARISSALYN COLES
12785 OGUIS, NORILYN LILITOS
12786 OJEDA, CHARLOTTE MARIE LUZ
12787 OJEDA, KATHREENA DUNGOG
12788 OJENDRAS, APRIL JUREN CENTINALES
12789 OJENDRAS, MARGIE SUELLO
12790 OLA, BETHZAIDA HALL
12791 OLAER, JHODIE LYNNE MAUSISA
12792 OLAGUER, GENEVIEVE MANANQUIL
12793 OLAGUIR, THELMA MATA
12794 OLAIVAR, CLAIRE MARIE GUILLENA
12795 OLAIVAR, VINA ESCABUSA
12796 OLAJAY, RIEJOYCE MAE UGAY
12797 OLALO, LORREN MAE BERNAL
12798 OLALO, WILMA GECAIN
12799 OLAMA, FARIDA AINON
12800 OLAN, ANALIE APARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:258 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 OLANKA, ARMIE OGALESCO
12802 OLANO, SYLVIA CANDELARIO
12803 OLANON, GLADYS JANE CARPENTERO
12804 OLARITA, NICOLE ANN JAMISOLA
12805 OLASIMAN, GARRY JR SOHITADO
12806 OLASIMAN, ROCHELLE MAPILI
12807 OLASO, ANTON MAGDATO
12808 OLASO, DAVINA SUHOD
12809 OLAVE, JENIELYN PESA
12810 OLAVIDES, FLORDELINA SALAS
12811 OLAVIDES, MARY JOY PAYODON
12812 OLAYAN, MONICA JOYCE ZONA
12813 OLAYRES, TESALONICA BANDOY
12814 OLAYVAR, CINDY LOU AVILA
12815 OLBIDADO, WELFRELYN RELATIVO
12816 OLE, VANESSA IBAYAN
12817 OLEA, CHARMILEEN KAMATOY
12818 OLEGARIO, JHONA RODRIQUEZ
12819 OLEMOS, RUTH DANIELLE GARCIA
12820 OLFATO, TRISTINE MARIE GATDULA
12821 OLI, WINNIE VISQUERA
12822 OLIDAN, CHARLES RYAN SOLANO
12823 OLILA, KEAH VANIZA MIGRASO
12824 OLILI, JENNIFER PEƑAREDONDO
12825 OLIMBA, JINKY MONTERDE
12826 OLIMPIA, JOYCE AZUL
12827 OLING, HANNAH MATA
12828 OLINGAY, APRIL MAE ESPADILLA
12829 OLISA, CHERYL FORRO
12830 OLIVA, ABIGAIL ROYO
12831 OLIVA, CHRISTIAN TEOXON
12832 OLIVA, JAYSON ARROYO
12833 OLIVA, JESON FAJARDO
12834 OLIVAR, JOYCE TAMPUS
12835 OLIVERIO, JUDIEMA LLEDO
12836 OLIVERIO, MA CHRISTIAN SYN CABATINGAN
12837 OLIVERIO, RITA MAE MOLASE
12838 OLIVEROS, CHARLOTTE JIMENEZ
12839 OLIVEROS, JOHN DAVID GUNDRAN
12840 OLIVES, CAMELA MAE DURAN
12841 OLMOS, ROXANNE BAƑAS
12842 OLONDRIZ, ENRIQUE JAVIER MARIA FRANCISCO
12843 OLORVIDA, WARREN KISEO
12844 OLPUS, MARY JOY CABRERA
12845 OLVEDA, CHRISTIAN RIEGO
12846 OLVEDA, MARY JOY DE LA CRUZ
12847 OLVIDO, PETE ALVIN ANAM-ANAM
12848 OMAC, ELVIE GALIMBA
12849 OMAC, EVA MAE LEGATIC
12850 OMADIO, DARWIN BATILARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:259 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 OMANI, EMARY MANDAGUAY
12852 OMANI, REZA PAGSAC
12853 OMAR, HAFSAH UMPA
12854 OMAR, SEDIK SULTAN
12855 OMAS-AS, APPLE VILLAPLAZA
12856 OMAƑA, APPLE GRACE DONQUE
12857 OMBALINO, MARINA OGAO-OGAO
12858 OMBI-ON, ROGIE MAE LAGULAO
12859 OMBID, JERYL TOYOGON
12860 OMBROSA, MYRA GRACE MILLORIA
12861 OMIGAN, JELYN OLIS
12862 OMILAO, DARAH GRACE ECHAVEZ
12863 OMILIG, HERLYN BENEDICTO
12864 OMLANG, MA JOVALYN GUILLERO
12865 OMONGOS, GLADIES JOY SOCOBOS
12866 OMPAD, REYMARITA ABALA
12867 OMPOCO, ELVIE DELFINO
12868 OMUSORA, GERALDINE CUBELO
12869 ONAPAN, ERNA ATIENZA
12870 ONARCE, FATIMA OFIANA
12871 ONAYAN, JOANNE MAE PIOSANG
12872 ONCEPIDO, ERWIN ADANI
12873 ONCOG, AIRAH MAY ENCOMIO
12874 ONDON, JAMELA JAMERO
12875 ONDOY, CARYL JEAN
12876 ONESA, ANELYN JOY
12877 ONG, CHRISTIANNE FAYTH PON-AN
12878 ONG, GABRIELLE EZRA DOLOR
12879 ONG, HANNAH AHMAD
12880 ONG, KATE JOEFEL BALLENTOS
12881 ONG, MA JOCELYN GELOGO
12882 ONG, PRINCESS AMIRAH OMAR
12883 ONG-ONGAWAN, MARJORIE AGO
12884 ONGA, JOVITA BOG-AC
12885 ONGAY, ROSALIE JAVIER
12886 ONGBUECO, ROAN JOYCE BORREO
12887 ONGCO, OBBHEIA CARLEEN DEGAL
12888 ONGKIT, RHEA MAE CALISANG
12889 ONGUDA, JESSA MAY ALBERO
12890 ONGUE, ALETHIA GRACE TABANAS
12891 ONIA, MARY GAIL RAGSAC
12892 ONICO, JENET VILLANUEVA
12893 ONIDA, MELRYN JABONETE
12894 ONOFRE, LINA SALOMON
12895 ONTIC, HANNAH FRIYAH ROSALIJOS
12896 ONTOLAN, PHOEBE MAE LADION
12897 ONTOY, LUISA BAS
12898 OPADA, ASTIR HOPE VILLANUEVA
12899 OPAMIN, JAY NICOLAI COMANDA
12900 OPANDA, MARIA JUZEL BANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:260 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 OPAO, JUDY ANN ESTAYAN
12902 OPELAC, JULIE ANN RANGA
12903 OPERARIO, APRIL JOY ABAIGAR
12904 OPERARIO, CHENIE MAE MORALITA
12905 OPERIANO, RUBY ROSE MAAT
12906 OPERIANO, SHIELA TIBURCIO
12907 OPEƑA, ANGELICA MONTALLANA
12908 OPEƑA, JENELYN DUMANDAN
12909 OPIALA, PRINCE ROEL TANDAYAG
12910 OPILLIO, ANGELICA SUMIBAY
12911 OPINA, RYAN VINCENT LAPUT
12912 OPLE, EDRALYN CORPUZ
12913 OPO, EVIE JEAN PAGDATO
12914 OPO, ROXAN DEQUIT
12915 OPOL, HANNAH FAYE SAN MIGUEL
12916 OPOL, RIZZA MIE BANTON
12917 OPONDA, WELMARIE AVENIDO
12918 OPORTO, OSCAR PATALINGHUG
12919 OPPUS, LUISA PAZ ALBA
12920 OPRECINA, LERIO FRANCISCO
12921 OQUENDO, RUTHCHELL LIBO-ON
12922 OQUIAS, RANZEL KAYE CERNA
12923 OQUINDO, MAYBELENE ENGO
12924 ORA, JHESSA VIA JORGIO
12925 ORAA, GLENDA GILLA
12926 ORACION, ANABEL JAMIL
12927 ORAG, BONIE MARK NAKILA
12928 ORALIZA, JOHN GERIC TRAYA
12929 ORANTE, ANGELO GALSIM
12930 ORANTE, SHIELA PEREZ
12931 ORANZA, LIEZEL ANN APORBO
12932 ORAS, JACKIE LOU LUCIO
12933 ORASA, PRINCESS JOY ESTOPIN
12934 ORBASAYAN, CHARLENE DELA SERNA
12935 ORBASIDO, NICE GULA
12936 ORBE, MONINA TOJON
12937 ORBESO, MARY JOY CATHERINE FAT
12938 ORBIGOSO, ALAIZA OSDEN
12939 ORBIGOZO, JOHANNAH MARIE BRAGA
12940 ORBILLO, LIEZA MAE NACARIO
12941 ORBINO, DIVINE JOYCE LAPIDEZ
12942 ORBISO, MARGIELIA S
12943 ORBISTA, JOAN AGUDES
12944 ORBONG, MA JEAN ENVERZO
12945 ORCAJADA, JANINE VILLANUEVA
12946 ORCALES, REBECA SUMAGDON
12947 ORCENA, MARY GRACE
12948 ORCEO, JELYN DECIERTO
12949 ORCILLA, JASMIN CALLO
12950 ORDANEZA, ANGELA SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:261 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 ORDENACION, PAMELA JOY DIONIO
12952 ORDENANZA, ANGELLI LULON
12953 ORDENESA, LANIE SIBLAG
12954 ORDENIZA, DESIREE GENONSALAO
12955 ORDEƑIZA, DARWIN JONES PACOMA
12956 ORDEƑIZA, MARY ANGELIE ANN MARINAY
12957 ORDINARIO, RINNAH JOYCE SURIA
12958 ORDONIO, RUBELINA CAJURAO
12959 ORDONIO, SHAHANI AKMAD
12960 ORDOƑA, IVY DUPAYAN
12961 ORDOƑEZ, JAE DOMINIQUE ALFARO
12962 ORDOƑEZ, SHAIRA DUPITAS
12963 ORE, MARY JOY MARQUEZ
12964 OREDO, SHAENA MAE LEONA
12965 OREHUELA, NORIJANE CUAS
12966 ORELLA, HANNAH MAE GUDACA
12967 ORENCIA, ROSETTE MORALES
12968 ORENSE, NICK BOLAƑOS
12969 ORETA, MARY CLAIRE BASIS
12970 ORFALAS, GLAICEL CONSTANTINO
12971 ORFANO, LEAH NACAR
12972 ORGANES, MYRA TOLINO
12973 ORGANISTA, PAULO OCUAMAN
12974 ORIA, CASSEYLYN BEDAƑA
12975 ORIA, LOVELY MAE SARDEƑA
12976 ORIANA, ANGELIQUE KATE MENDEGORIA
12977 ORIAS, DEVIE
12978 ORIAS, GLOMARY CAREY GANANCIAL
12979 ORIBIANA, STEPHANIE JANE
12980 ORIDO, JESSICA BARBA
12981 ORIDO, SHIELA JOYCE CAPAYAS
12982 ORIEL, ELLA MAE SANTOS
12983 ORIGENES, JULIET ANDALAN
12984 ORILLA, JONATHAN MAGDASOC
12985 ORILLA, JYAN JOYCE
12986 ORILLANIDA, HAZEL ROCERO
12987 ORILLO, CHERRY ANN ULDAMA
12988 ORIMACO, ANGELICA RAY EBOJO
12989 ORIMACO, REGINE PONTIRAS
12990 ORING, JENELYN CELLO
12991 ORIO, RODESSA ESCALANTE
12992 ORJALESA, JELLY ANN LUSTADO
12993 ORJELA, KATHRYN KEI DULATRE
12994 ORLANDEZ, R-CHELITA AUGUSTO
12995 ORLANGO, CINDY VERA
12996 ORLINA, MAE NUAL
12997 ORMO, KRISTEEN EDNA PARBA
12998 ORNIDO, MESCIE INTEA
12999 ORNOPIA, SHENNA APIPI
13000 ORNOZA, GLADYS DE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:262 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 OROGO, MARIA CHRISTINE BERNADETTE GONZALES
13002 ORONCE, MICHAELA FAYE MARIANO
13003 ORONCILLO, JERAMEA NIKA LLUZ
13004 ORONG, APRIL BABE YUAG
13005 ORONG, PIANCA JANINE PARMA
13006 OROPESA, MONETTE ODOƑO
13007 OROPEZA, RHEA NORABELLE CALINAWAN
13008 OROSA, ROWENA POLENIO
13009 OROZCO, MARY ABEGAIL BOREBOR
13010 ORPILLA, PRINCE CG MANALANG
13011 ORQUIN, JOSEPH CREDO
13012 ORQUIZA, CARRYL CABANAG
13013 ORTALIZ, SARAH JOY CARLOS
13014 ORTEGA, APRIL BIRAO
13015 ORTEGA, BEAUTY MALENAB
13016 ORTEGA, BRIAN MUƑEZ
13017 ORTEGA, ERLYN JANE BATOYONG
13018 ORTEGA, FLORDELIZA TAYOM
13019 ORTEGA, ILENE DIGNOS
13020 ORTEGA, KAREN ADORIAS
13021 ORTEGA, KAREN MAY PEREZ
13022 ORTEGA, KIRSTEN VILLACES
13023 ORTEGA, KRYSHIA LAUREEN MANATAD
13024 ORTEGA, MARIANNE PINTO
13025 ORTEGA, MAYZELLE ACEVEDO
13026 ORTEGA, NELLIEN DE LEON
13027 ORTENERO, JAN REY MORALES
13028 ORTEZA, ANTHONY-ANN SANSON
13029 ORTEZA, PAUL BELTRAN
13030 ORTICIO, CLAIRE GUARDIANO
13031 ORTILE, KIMBERLY MAE SANCHEZ
13032 ORTILE, SHARA SAPO
13033 ORTILLANO, EVANGELINE PEREZ
13034 ORTIOLA, CYRIL BAJADO
13035 ORTIZ, ALLYZA DURO
13036 ORTIZ, DEARLY ANN GERBON
13037 ORTIZ, JESALYN ILASIN
13038 ORTIZ, KARELL LOUIE DOLFO
13039 ORTIZ, LUAN NARVAEZ
13040 ORTIZ, MARILLE ASIƑERO
13041 ORTIZ, MERRY CRIS LAURIO
13042 ORTIZ, SHIELA MAY BAJITA
13043 ORTIZ, TRISHA MAE BRIZA
13044 ORTOJAN, CRISEIL FIGURON
13045 ORTONIO, LOVELY PRINCESS SEVIDAL
13046 ORTUA, KRIZZY ANNE JAIA DARILAY
13047 ORTULA, ALDRINE CASANE
13048 ORZAL, JOYLEEN MATER
13049 OSABEL, SHARLAINE SICLOT
13050 OSALLA, DELIA GRACE DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - ELEMENTARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page:263 of 370
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 OSALLA, JELLA SIMPAS
13052 OSANA, ELMA MAE BAGUIO
13053 OSANO, MONELYN CHAVEZ
13054 OSAYAN, REGINE BETON
13055 OSCARES, JESON GEMOLOS
13056 OSEO, RUTH ANN CORRAL
13057 OSERIN, FLORLY MAY RICALDE
13058 OSERIO, JOHANNA DOLENDO
13059 OSIA, BILLY ADONIS PALENZUELA
13060 OSIAN, AIRAH YVONNE BOADO
13061 OSIN, DAPHODILE PAO
13062 OSIN, EDELL MAE SALVADOR
13063 OSING, CLEO JAY JUMALON
13064 OSINGAT, PRECIOUS MAE MUGOT
13065 OSIONES, JANICE MAISO
13066 OSITA, MARIA ANTONETTE BALSACAO
13067 OSITE, MAE FATIMA FENIZA
13068 OSMA, CARL ADONIS ZAMORA
13069 OSMA, VINCE MANUEL AREVALO
13070 OSO, ERICK JHON BAHINTING
13071 OSORIO, JUANA MAGLINTE
13072 OSORIO, KAREN JANE FORCA
13073 OSORNO, CHARLENE MAE CANTON
13074 OSORNO, KIMBERLY JEAN CALVO
13075 OSTIL, MANRYL DIZO
13076 OTAP, GINALYN GOMEZ
13077 OTAYDE, JESSAMYNE FRANCISCO
13078 OTAZA, DIANA MAE MUMO
13079 OTEDA, KIM ROSE ALTAMARINO
13080 OTERO, JENITH AMBOHOT
13081 OTERO, QUENNIE CASTAƑARES
13082 OTIDA, MARIAN JEAN LEQUIGAN
13083 OTILANO, CESAR IAN CAGUNDA
13084 OTORDOZ, BRYANI JILLIAN CANDA
13085 OTUCAN, ANGEL JOY ALEJANDRO
13086 OVAL, VILLAMEL FRANCIS DELA ROSA
13087 OVERA, MA ADORA LYN COSTAN
13088 OXIMA, DENDEN FACUN
13089 OYALES, GENEVIEVE GUCELA
13090 OYANGORIN, NIKKI CATALINO
13091 OYAO, KRIZEL ANN RUDIO
13092 OYCO, RAGINE DEBBS INFANTE
13093 OYO, HOPE FERRER
13094 OZAETA, JOMARIE DERLA
13095 OƑA, ELOISA JEANNE NOBO
13096 OƑAS, MARCELINO JR CATUBAG
13097 OƑATE, CHARLOTTE TOLEDO