LET Results March 2018: Secondary P - T

Here you can view the March 2018 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) results for Secondary Level whose family names starts in P to T.

LET Results March 2018: Secondary P - T

16360 PAALA, ARLENE MERLIN
16361 PAALA, NOEL ESCAREZ
16362 PAAS, JENNY ROSE BULLECER
16363 PAAT, MICHELLE BALLAD
16364 PABALAN, DANNA MAE ENCALLADO
16365 PABALAN, MARY JOY DALAORAO
16366 PABALATE, JISA TANYARES
16367 PABALATE, MARY KIMBERLY LUDOVICE
16368 PABALINAS, VEFLYNT JAY LESTINO
16369 PABAYO, ROSE MAY ESTABAYA
16370 PABELLO, JAN JAN BIONG
16371 PABERICIO, ELIERIE CALIZO
16372 PABI, MARIAH BLESS PAƑA
16373 PABILA, SHIRLEY GAYYA
16374 PABILLAN, MERISSA KIONISALA
16375 PABILLARAN, RETCHELYN BASIA
16376 PABILLORE, RHLIEJANE OCLARIT
16377 PABILONIA, JOHN DEXTER CINCO
16378 PABLE, REYMOND SORIANO
16379 PABLICO, ILENE BUENAVENTURA
16380 PABLO, ALBERT TURTUR
16381 PABLO, EDWIN JR CONDE
16382 PABLO, JADELYN MAWILI
16383 PABLO, JAMIE ANNE NARCISO
16384 PABLO, JOHN ALLEN CAMAY
16385 PABLO, JOHN PAUL ADAYA
16386 PABLO, MARITESS ARCENA
16387 PABLO, RACHELLE MAE ADONIS
16388 PABONA, MARLON SILVA
16389 PABORES, ALVIN ARGUILLES
16390 PABRIAGA, FER MAY LASTRA
16391 PABRIGA, MARY JANE PARONDA
16392 PABRIGA, ROSEMARIE PARONDA
16393 PABRO, ROSELLE LABITA
16394 PABROA, NAPOLEON PROPIOS
16395 PABUALAN, KAREN BARON
16396 PABUAYAN, FREALYN TINDUGAN
16397 PABUNAN, KIM JOKER JAN SAMANIEGO
16398 PACA, MOHAYNISA HADJI RAZUL
16399 PACALDO, EDISSA VALDESTAMON
16400 PACALNA, NAJMAH MACOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:330 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 PACALNA, PHEROZESHA MACABOROD
16402 PACALUNDO, ALAINIE IMAM
16403 PACAO, MARIFEL SAMARITA
16404 PACARAT, MARY-ANN BERO
16405 PACARDO, JERTHY VILL ALTA
16406 PACAS, SHAIRA MICAH BARTOCES
16407 PACATANG, JOEVAN VILLAROSA
16408 PACATANG, MARY CHRIS MANZA
16409 PACATE, MARIA NIƑA BAGO
16410 PACAUL, ANDELYN SERNA
16411 PACAYRA, EMMANUEL ADOR
16412 PACAYRA, REZEL ACULAN
16413 PACAƑA, AIMEE JANE PAGASPAS
16414 PACAƑA, ELVIE PAMAN
16415 PACAƑA, JOEL OBAOB
16416 PACCIAL, LUDGIE DERIADA
16417 PACDAY, BARNNIE BATOL
16418 PACE, CHARYZZE KAY JANNINE GELACIO
16419 PACETE, MARITES MENDOZA
16420 PACHECO, CIARA ANGELICA RAMOS
16421 PACHO, ARJAY AGUSTIN
16422 PACIA, FRANK LEONARD SANTOS
16423 PACIA, MARIA CRISTINA SOTTO
16424 PACIBE, FLYNN ANTONIO
16425 PACIENCIA, CINDY BABAO
16426 PACIENCIA, RAMCEL PAURILLO
16427 PACIENTE, CLAUDINE
16428 PACIENTE, ERIKA VILLAROSA
16429 PACIENTE, GLAIZA MAE HUFANDA
16430 PACIFICO, JANE CATERA
16431 PACIFICO, JOY GAQUIT
16432 PACILAN, RECHEL ADARNE
16433 PACIPAS, HUSSEL JAN ILDEFONSO
16434 PACIS, ANTHONY BABARAN
16435 PACIS, RONITH NIKKI BARSANA
16436 PACIS, ROUSELLA VICTORIA MANINANG
16437 PACIS, VIVIAN BOSING
16438 PACITE, JOANNE CAMILLE RUIZ
16439 PACITE, LOVELY ANN PAIMAN
16440 PACIƑO, GLYZEL ANN GARCIA
16441 PACLAY, ANGIE PALICAS
16442 PACLEB, APRIL CABALITASAN
16443 PACLEB, JOHN REY DULAY
16444 PACLIBAR, JEAN PEDREGOSA
16445 PACLIT, NOVER DE LEON
16446 PACLITA, RODEL JABIƑAR
16447 PACNE, EVANGILENE SAAC
16448 PACOMIO, ALDRIN ESPLANA
16449 PACON, WYETH DISOMOL
16450 PACONG, JAZER TURNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:331 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 PACQUIAO, SHIELA OBAOB
16452 PACTAO, FRANCEL JIMENO
16453 PACTO, JENNIE CASTINO
16454 PACUBAS, HAZEL ANN CRISOSTOMO
16455 PACULBA, EMILYN MEJOS
16456 PACULOB, MICHAEL JHUN QUITORAS
16457 PACUNANA, CYRIL MIRANDA
16458 PACURIB, SHERELYN LLENO
16459 PACUƑO, LELIBETH GUMAHIN
16460 PADACA, ELIZABETH PANGANIBAN
16461 PADAGDAG, ANGELLE REAS
16462 PADASAS, ERICK ESCAT
16463 PADASAS, NEVRICKGHEM DUYAG
16464 PADASAS, RONNEL NUEVA
16465 PADATO, ANISAH MANGONDAYA
16466 PADAY, JULIEN FAITH LADESMA
16467 PADAYAO, ELIZABETH EVANGELISTA
16468 PADAYAO, JOVELYN PEREZ
16469 PADAYOGDOG, KENBIE URBANO
16470 PADDAYUMAN, PATRICK AYLMER HARVEY CARAG
16471 PADER, JUDY ANNE RACELIS
16472 PADERES, JENNEX VILLENA
16473 PADERES, RODOLFO JR DEROMOL
16474 PADERNILLA, SHAOURFIE PALCIS
16475 PADERNOS, JOVELLE FILIO
16476 PADIL, ANGEL AMPADO
16477 PADILLA, CRISTINE JOY PIZARRA
16478 PADILLA, KARL EDISON CABAUATAN
16479 PADILLA, MARVEN LACERNA
16480 PADILLA, MARY JANE TEJANO
16481 PADILLA, MELVIN SOFIA
16482 PADILLA, NANCY GARDONIA
16483 PADILLA, NORLY JEMIMA DELA CRUZ
16484 PADILLA, ORLAND LAMPITOC
16485 PADILLA, REGINE MAZO
16486 PADILLA, ROME THERESE CANLAS
16487 PADILLA, VICENTE JR RAYMUNDO
16488 PADILLO, JEANETH LADUA
16489 PADIN, JAYSON OBDIN
16490 PADINGDING, LILY BAGAL
16491 PADIOS, RACQUEL SORA
16492 PADIOS, RHESA JOY AMOGUIS
16493 PADIOS, RHODALYN VILLAFUERTE
16494 PADIS, JOCEL PANTE
16495 PADIT, KRISHIALYN ENRIQUEZ
16496 PADLAN, PRINCESS CARLA MATABANG
16497 PADOGA, WILFREDO JR DEVILA
16498 PADOJINOG, CHARLES BRYAN BORON
16499 PADON, LORYLYN DALAN
16500 PADONGAO, KAENAH FAYE PIZARRAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:332 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 PADONIA, VENUS ARADO
16502 PADOR, LYRA MAE ILEJAY
16503 PADRE-E, QUEENIE MAE ALSOLA
16504 PADREQUIL, RUSTY ANGELES
16505 PADRIGANDA, JIMBOT RABADON
16506 PADRIQUE, MAY JAYME
16507 PADRON, REYMART PACHE
16508 PADSING, JOY MARIE BULED
16509 PADSONGAY, JOUBERT PINACHING
16510 PADUA, GERLIE GALAIS
16511 PADUA, MYLENE CORTEZ
16512 PADUA, QUEENIE LIZA
16513 PADUA, ROBINA AQUINO
16514 PADUA, SONNY BOY PACIS
16515 PADUAL, GELANE OFANDA
16516 PADUL, CLARINA BUENA
16517 PAET, SONIA LAGUNA
16518 PAETAN, ARIANNE SALEY
16519 PAGA, EMY PEƑAFLORIDA
16520 PAGA, GRACESHIEL LOPOY
16521 PAGADDUAN, RODERICK TULIAO
16522 PAGADUAN, MA FARAH TRINIDAD
16523 PAGAL, GLADYS PESCONES
16524 PAGAL, IMELEEN HUMIWAT
16525 PAGALAD, MOHAMIDIN ABDULLAH
16526 PAGALAN, ARLENE BALABA
16527 PAGALAN, JOREZA CABRERA
16528 PAGANDAHAN, AMADEN LAGNAYO
16529 PAGARAN, EVANGELYN GARCIA
16530 PAGARAN, JANICE BALATERO
16531 PAGARAN, MAR SHERWIN SARIGUMBA
16532 PAGARAN, PATRICK DEANIEL LAZARO
16533 PAGARIGAN, JAPHET ROCAMORA
16534 PAGARIGAN, MARY ANN SIMPIT
16535 PAGAS, PEARLY JEAN ESTROSAS
16536 PAGAT, APRIL JOY RASALAN
16537 PAGATPATAN, MIA LACUESTA
16538 PAGAY, JAYSON GRAVIDEZ
16539 PAGAYAWAN, JOHAIMA RANGO
16540 PAGBA, RUBY MAE FELIX
16541 PAGCALIWAGAN, MARIMEL MAGNAYE
16542 PAGDATO, MARGIE SANDOY
16543 PAGDATO, REGINE VIE MUNSAD
16544 PAGDATO, VIVIENE BACTAD
16545 PAGDILAO, VERGILLA CARPIO
16546 PAGE, ANGELICA ORTUYO
16547 PAGENTE, REBECCA JUNTILLA
16548 PAGHASIAN, LORA MAE DELA CRUZ
16549 PAGHASIAN, QUENINE MALONGO
16550 PAGHILIGAN, RAYMART MOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:333 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 PAGKATIPUNAN, NOEMI DARAWAY
16552 PAGLICAWAN, MARK JOHN OJANO
16553 PAGLINAWAN, RIO BONTONG
16554 PAGLINAWAN, SHEIRNE ORDANEZA
16555 PAGLINAWAN, SHIELA MAE DAGONDONG
16556 PAGLINGAYEN, APPRYL JOYCE TRINIDAD
16557 PAGOBO, DANILO JR RAGO
16558 PAGSAC, SHEILA MAE ARCETE
16559 PAGSANJAN, ROD-BRYAN ACIDO
16560 PAGTALUNAN, LORELYN LUMAMIG
16561 PAGTALUNAN, LUMINADA ELOMINA
16562 PAGTAMA, NATHALIE GALISINAO
16563 PAGTOC, MARY ANN BUGTONG
16564 PAGTUD, MARCO MANGLIWAN
16565 PAGUAGAN, ANNE LORRAINE PANGILINAN
16566 PAGUD, RHONABELLE LLERIN
16567 PAGUIA, JOHN PAUL GALANG
16568 PAGUIA, KRISTINE JESSA ODI
16569 PAGUICAN, ACE TIMOTHY TIMBAL
16570 PAGUIDOPON, RUSS JUN NAELGA
16571 PAGUIGAN, MARK ANTHONY PALATTAO
16572 PAGUIO, ACEL ARCAYNA
16573 PAGUIO, PRINCESS JANE ORTIZ
16574 PAGUIRIGAN, JOANNA DI MACARO
16575 PAGUIRIGAN, SHERYMAY MABBORANG
16576 PAGULAYAN, ANGELIE ROSE MAGGAY
16577 PAGULAYAN, CINDY MAPPATAO
16578 PAGULAYAN, GEMMA LARANANG
16579 PAGULAYAN, KATHLEEN JOY ABES
16580 PAGULAYAN, MA ELENA ESPAƑOLA
16581 PAGULAYAN, MICHELLE MAE DOMINGO
16582 PAGULON, JEPRIL DIANO
16583 PAGUNSAN, AUFIE MAE PADRIGO
16584 PAGUNSAN, DARIL JAY MONTANO
16585 PAGUNSAN, LAGRIMAS AMOYAN
16586 PAHAYAHAY, MAE VANESSA GRACE CAPISTRANO
16587 PAHUYO, ALYZA KATE ALFORQUE
16588 PAICAN, NIƑOBELLE SERITO
16589 PAILANO, IAN CHRISTOPHER NICOLASORA
16590 PAIT, GOLDEN SIERRA BORONGAN
16591 PAITON, EMMANUEL CESS DALUMPINES
16592 PAITON, VERONICA JANE SINTOS
16593 PAJADAN, LOUISE RAY SOCIAS
16594 PAJANEL, MAIELLA MARIE RIVERA
16595 PAJANOSTAN, PERLITA JENNETH YODICO
16596 PAJANUSTAN, ABEL RONGCALES
16597 PAJARES, BEVERLY CUBIN
16598 PAJARES, IMIE DIANN CRUZADA
16599 PAJARES, RITCHEL JOCOSOL
16600 PAJARILLAGA, MARIECON SALIGUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:334 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 PAJARILLO, ANNIE ROSE GUILLARDO
16602 PAJARILLO, JUDY ANN TAGHAP
16603 PAJARILLO, SELA BALBUENA
16604 PAJARIT, JOMER MABALOT
16605 PAJARITO, GEORGE CEASAR BULAGNIR
16606 PAJARITO, GINA VICENTE
16607 PAJATE, JOY BORROMEO
16608 PAJE, ERNESTO MONDAS
16609 PAJEMNA, VALENTINE GERONE ESTACIO
16610 PAJEMOLIN, NIKKA CRISELYN BARCEBAL
16611 PAJES, CARL PRITZ CORSINO
16612 PAJIJI, RAHANIE GADUNGAN
16613 PAJIMOLA, JOEMARK PALAROAN
16614 PAJIMOLA, MELISA EVE CABUG
16615 PAJO, MARY MARINEL OLANDRES
16616 PAJUELAS, MAVI VIRGIELY ATIWAG
16617 PAJUTINING, JOHN REY
16618 PAL, LOVENIA KAY AVERION
16619 PALABASAN, HAZEL BORAL
16620 PALABRICA, ARLENE SALMORIN
16621 PALACAY, JUVY GALICINAO
16622 PALACIELO, JENNIFER FEDERIO
16623 PALACIO, AVEGAIL FARON
16624 PALACIO, JERRY BOY PEPETO
16625 PALACIO, LUCELVIE SUMAMBOD
16626 PALACIO, LYNDON UBANTE
16627 PALAD, TERESA ROSALES
16628 PALAD, ZARAH MAY PEREZ
16629 PALADAR, KAREN RUBIO
16630 PALADIO, LINDA MADRID
16631 PALADO, MARILYN RAMOS
16632 PALADO, ROCHELLE PARPAN
16633 PALAGANAS, IMEEROSE SUSI
16634 PALALAY, JENNYROSE DOMINGO
16635 PALALAY, ROCKY ACE UANIA
16636 PALAMINE, DARLENE BAGARES
16637 PALAMING, JOYCE ANN OLIVETE
16638 PALANAS, MERALONA DEL PILAR
16639 PALANCA, KATRINA DEDASE
16640 PALANGDAO, ALPHA JOY LOPEZ
16641 PALANGDAO, JEAN JANA BAGWAN
16642 PALANGDOSAN, NEPHLE MANAPENG
16643 PALANGYO, JINGLE MARTIN
16644 PALAO, JARED JAY AMPORINGUEZ
16645 PALAO, NOVIE PILAPIL
16646 PALAPA, GLORIA MANDAPON
16647 PALAPAL, CHRISTOPHER ESTRELLA
16648 PALARCA, JOAN MAGURA
16649 PALARCA, MARICEL PERALTA
16650 PALARCA, ROWENA SOTABENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:335 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 PALARCA, VIRGILIND VILLANUEVA
16652 PALARUAN, CHERRY ANN VICENCIO
16653 PALAS, CHARLES CHRISTIAN SUAREZ
16654 PALATAN, ISMAEL MACARIO
16655 PALATE, JESTONE PANGULO
16656 PALATINO, KAREN RODIL
16657 PALATTAO, FRELIA VILLANO
16658 PALATTAO, HELEN JOY ORPIANO
16659 PALATTAO, ROWENA MACARILAY
16660 PALAWAN, FAIDAH ODIN
16661 PALAYON, JAMAICA SAYA-AN
16662 PALAYPAYON, CATHERINE DATOON
16663 PALCONETE, DARLANE JUANIR
16664 PALCOTELO, JERMIN JOY DRIO
16665 PALEAN, ROSEANN MAY DE VERA
16666 PALEN, MARIA LUISA VELASCO
16667 PALEN, RODOLFO JR TORREON
16668 PALENCIA, CORY JANE REGUYA
16669 PALENCIA, MERCY GAY LAT
16670 PALENG, BEVERLY ALSI
16671 PALER, ARON LOUIE LINDAGAN
16672 PALER, LORILLA HANNAH LINDAGAN
16673 PALER, NIƑA F-PRIL ROSE CAJOCON
16674 PALER, WENILOR GRACE DIVINO
16675 PALERACIO, MARIA GRAZZIELA FLORES
16676 PALERMO, AISA PABALLA
16677 PALERMO, ZERRYME SALMORIN
16678 PALES, CHONA MOTLOG
16679 PALIJO, CHRISTINE SUAYBAGUIO
16680 PALIMA, LENDY PATRICE ORAG
16681 PALINGCOD, RUEL ASNA
16682 PALIOTO, NYDA JANE ABELO
16683 PALIS, JOYCE GELACIO
16684 PALISAN, CORAZON JANDAYAN
16685 PALISOC, CIARA THERESSE CONTEMPLACION
16686 PALISOC, JACQUELYN BUGAYONG
16687 PALISOC, JANE TAGARO
16688 PALLAR, JANETTE PAME
16689 PALLAYOC, ALVIN DAWAGAN
16690 PALLER, KAY CEBUJANO
16691 PALLER, RENALYN RUDINAS
16692 PALLES, GLENN SANCHEZ
16693 PALLO, BENJIE ACEBES
16694 PALLONES, RALDAXZ AGUILAR
16695 PALLUTO, REZIEL JANE BAYER
16696 PALMA, ARTHELO PASLANGAN
16697 PALMA, GOADA DE OCAMPO
16698 PALMA, HARLYN ESPAƑOLA
16699 PALMA, JAY ANN LUMAWAG
16700 PALMA, JESSA MAE SAYSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:336 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 PALMA, JULIET PITA
16702 PALMA, JUMER MONARES
16703 PALMA, MARLENE PANGANIBAN
16704 PALMA, REYNALYN CABASUG
16705 PALMA, SHARMAINE CUTOP
16706 PALMERA, GIRLIE DELOS SANTOS
16707 PALMERA, JAYZELLE MENDOZA
16708 PALMERIA, ZARINA TINDOGAN
16709 PALMES, ALEXA JADE ELLO
16710 PALMES, JENEROSE ALORSABIZ
16711 PALMONES, APPLE ANDUYAN
16712 PALO, ANNA MAY SALOVINO
16713 PALO, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
16714 PALOLAN, GINA ROSETE
16715 PALOMA, ERICKA SHAYNE ELIAS
16716 PALOMA, RONNIE ABARQUEZ
16717 PALOMADO, NICO JOSE APDUA
16718 PALOMARES, EMMIE JANE GONZAGA
16719 PALOMARIA, CHARELYN LOPEZ
16720 PALOMATA, GEORGE JOHN ACULA
16721 PALOMATA, JAYPEN DALISAY
16722 PALOMATA, XYZA INAH RAE ALCARDE
16723 PALOMER, MICHAEL BELGA
16724 PALOMINO, MANILYN JAMER
16725 PALON, DENNY ANDRIEL DUNGAO
16726 PALSI, ASTERIO LANGKIA
16727 PALTADO, MARILOU DULFO
16728 PALTAO, JOHN LEXBER BULAUITAN
16729 PALTI, ZELAMIN MUSA
16730 PALTINCA, JENNELYN JANE REANOGA
16731 PALUA, DEAN CANE GUIAO
16732 PALUA, ROSSEL INGAY
16733 PALUBON, KATHERINE JOY CAYABYAB
16734 PALUBOS, GARY CAPSUYEN
16735 PALUMAR, IRENE ALBURO
16736 PALUMAR, MICHELYN BALSOMO
16737 PALURAY, MARJORIE BUYOG
16738 PAMA, ALYSSA ROSE SARGADO
16739 PAMA, GRACE SOLATORIO
16740 PAMA, REGIE MAMOLINDAS
16741 PAMANIAN, LADY ANDREA LIGUTAN
16742 PAMAONG, WILT FRANCIS PANGILINAN
16743 PAMAT, JOY JACOL
16744 PAMESA, JHONALYN SEGUNDO
16745 PAMFILO, RHINEL RUALES
16746 PAMINTUAN, JAYVEE CARANDANG
16747 PAMIS, ACEL CULLA
16748 PAMISA, FRANCES MAE MICABALO
16749 PAMISA, KIM PLAZA
16750 PAMISA, RUBELIZA CATURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:337 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 PAMITTAN, CRESEL DELA CRUZ
16752 PAMITTAN, KRISTEL TACTAC
16753 PAMITTAN, RIO AVERIL CARMEN
16754 PAMPLONA, ASHLEY MARI QUIZMUNDO
16755 PAMPLONA, BRYAN GABATIN
16756 PAMPLONA, DAN JUDE LIZARDO
16757 PAMPLONA, DANIELA ANN MARTINEZ
16758 PAMPLONA, JENNILYN MAE CORTEL
16759 PAN, MARYTIS CURIAS
16760 PAN, REZIEL JUANGA
16761 PANA, JUDY ANN BELGA
16762 PANA, MARY ANN PIOQUINTO
16763 PANAG, YVON MANGALISAN
16764 PANAGA, MARK BERAN
16765 PANAGA, MICAH BUENASAGA
16766 PANAGSAGAN, GRACE HERNANE
16767 PANAGUITON, RAFFYLYNE ENCIO
16768 PANAL, DIANA MARIE SUICO
16769 PANAL, JASMEN RASONABE
16770 PANAL, SHEILA MAE BARIGUEZ
16771 PANALIGAN, JAN APRIL DECLARO
16772 PANALIGAN, JONALYN DASCO
16773 PANALIGAN, THEA ELLAIN GAIL ARGENTE
16774 PANANGGALAN, SAADA INDINGA
16775 PANAPANAAN, SOFIA JANE GOMEZ
16776 PANARAAG, NORHAMIDA MAGBANUA
16777 PANCHO, ANALYN GALIDO
16778 PANCHO, HANNAH ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ
16779 PANDA, AZRISAH MACAPODI
16780 PANDAC, JERACEL GASATAN
16781 PANDACAN, RIABEL JOY JOSE
16782 PANDAN, REGIE VIEDOR
16783 PANDAPATAN, JASMINE IMAM
16784 PANDAPATAN, JONAIRA MANONGCARANG
16785 PANDAY, RONA MENDOZA
16786 PANDAY, VERONICA OLAYRES
16787 PANDAYAN, DENAVIE PANG-OT
16788 PANDIIN, NORAIN PANDIIN
16789 PANDODUM, DANIAH-DIANA MALAWI
16790 PANELA, JETHRO RAPHAEL ULARTE
16791 PANELO, SOLOMON III TURQUEZA
16792 PANER, DARELL PRINCE CASTELO
16793 PANERIO, JASMERE SIBBALUCA
16794 PANES, ALFIE ROSE DUREMDES
16795 PANES, ANNIE LYN TANUDTANUD
16796 PANES, CHARMIE MARTIN
16797 PANES, GLENDA HIJASTRO
16798 PANES, JOHN OLIVER FABABIER
16799 PANES, RUBIE ANN CAPILA
16800 PANES, SHENNA NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:338 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 PANES, WELIA PADILLA
16802 PANG-ETAN, LAARNI BALIW-AN
16803 PANGADIR, NORLINDA LAYATAN
16804 PANGAN, ANA THERESE LAWAS
16805 PANGAN, ARLENE PARUNGAO
16806 PANGAN, FELY PAGARA
16807 PANGAN, GERALDINE OYSON
16808 PANGAN, MARK ALEX APARECE
16809 PANGAN, RYAN RONQUILLO
16810 PANGANDAMAN, MOCTAR DEVERA
16811 PANGANIBAN, AVEGAIL DE CASTRO
16812 PANGANIBAN, BABY JANE BACONGGOL
16813 PANGANIBAN, EVANGELINE BERNATE
16814 PANGANIBAN, JAIZEN GERVACIO
16815 PANGANIBAN, JAYCEL HOLGADO
16816 PANGANIBAN, JERISH KAYLE CANAY
16817 PANGANIBAN, JHONA MAY MENDOZA
16818 PANGANIBAN, JOSHUA MANUEL
16819 PANGANIBAN, JOVELYN PATIƑO
16820 PANGANIBAN, KAREN MACATANGAY
16821 PANGANIBAN, KATHRINA BERGONIA
16822 PANGANIBAN, RESSY JEAN JACINTO
16823 PANGANIBAN, RHEUBEN BARRAMEDA
16824 PANGANORON, MAYETTE CABAHUG
16825 PANGANTIHON, APRIL LOVE DARAOG
16826 PANGANTIHON, ARIEL REY SINGCOL
16827 PANGANTING, INTIZAR PANGANTING
16828 PANGARAL, LANILYN SIMANGAN
16829 PANGARUNGAN, JOHAINAH YUSOPH
16830 PANGARUY, MARY JOY PASION
16831 PANGASIAN, MYLA DECATORIA
16832 PANGGA, MARIANNE KATHLEEN BENOSA
16833 PANGGO, JADALHAQ SHIEKALABI
16834 PANGGO, MARIANNIE UMANAN
16835 PANGILINAN, ANALYN ANTONIO
16836 PANGILINAN, ANGELINA DAVID
16837 PANGILINAN, ARMANDO SANTOS
16838 PANGILINAN, CAROLINA JULIANO
16839 PANGILINAN, CHARLOTTE JAMIE DE CASTRO
16840 PANGILINAN, CHRISTINE COLMINAS
16841 PANGILINAN, FAVIE ABRIS
16842 PANGILINAN, JOHN LANDOLF BALBIN
16843 PANGILINAN, JOY KRISTA FULGENCIO
16844 PANGILINAN, JUSTIN JED PAGUIO
16845 PANGILINAN, KAREN KEITH POSADA
16846 PANGILINAN, MARICRIS PUZON
16847 PANGILINAN, MAUREEN BULANADI
16848 PANGILINAN, MELCHIZEDEK PARCO
16849 PANGILINAN, MERILU SANTIAGO
16850 PANGLILINGAN, JERRALD NASULI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:339 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 PANGO, SITTIEAINAH TARATINGAN
16852 PANGONILO, JOEVIL VALDEZ
16853 PANGUITO, RENZ ARKEE PEREZ
16854 PANGULAYAN, DIANA DOMINGO
16855 PANHAY, LOURDISO ZAMBRANO
16856 PANIAMOGAN, GERALD CAERLANG
16857 PANIBIO, GLADYS GAY PARA
16858 PANILLO, EDDIE
16859 PANIMBANG, MARYJANE GUMATI
16860 PANINGBATAN, MAYLENE RELOZA
16861 PANINGBATAN, MICHAEL TAMPOR
16862 PANINGBATAN, ROSARIO RIVERA
16863 PANIOROTAN, HANAN BALT
16864 PANIS, DAINA AVORQUE
16865 PANIS, JUDILNA MAƑALAG
16866 PANIS, MARIA TERESA TUQUERRO
16867 PANIS, RHEA KATRINA CADORNA
16868 PANIZALES, RICKY TOMBOC
16869 PANIZALES, SHIRLEY MAE MADRID
16870 PANLUBASAN, PINKY ROTA
16871 PANONCE, LILITA ABINDAN
16872 PANOPIO, ALLEN KIRBY VILLAPANDO
16873 PANOPIO, ANCRENEZA MASANGCAY
16874 PANORIL, STIFANNY SOL
16875 PANOTES, MARICEL BONAGUA
16876 PANSACOLA, MARIANO II CAMOTA
16877 PANTALIANO, MICHELLE LAƑAS
16878 PANTALLA, MARY GRACE MOLINA
16879 PANTALLANO, THERESE ALQUEZA
16880 PANTALUNAN, CHRIS OCAMPO
16881 PANTE, JOY BONGAT
16882 PANTE, NELVIN ENDRANO
16883 PANTERAS, JULIE FAYE LLAVORE
16884 PANTIL, JAY AR MASONG
16885 PANTINOPLE, AIVIE LALATA
16886 PANTOJA, EUSEVIA DE LOS REYES
16887 PANTOJA, JHONAVELLE LIM
16888 PANTOJA, RODALYN DOROQUES
16889 PANUNCIO, KELVIN PAUL BAMBA
16890 PANZO, JOANNALYN YEPES
16891 PAO, AIENNA MATABALAN
16892 PAO, JEAN CARREN MAGLASANG
16893 PAONER, DON AZARES
16894 PAPA, ERNEFLOR MANA-AY
16895 PAPA, MA NIƑA AVILLA
16896 PAPA, MONETTE SIATAN
16897 PAPAKI, ABDUL LATIP TACUJAN
16898 PAPALADUN, NAJERA AYSAH BARANDIA
16899 PAPANDAYAN, HAPSA BANDRANG
16900 PAPAS, IVY JOY NOVELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:340 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 PAPAS, JOSIE BETH JIRVEN QUINTANILLA
16902 PAPAT, BRENDA PODSOC
16903 PAPIONA, JUDY-ANN AMISTOSO
16904 PAPUA, JYRA LLANERA
16905 PAPURAN, SHIENA MARIE ALOTI-OT
16906 PAQUERA, ANTONIO MAGSAYO
16907 PAQUERA, MARS HERSHEY SALMERON
16908 PAQUIABAS, CAROCHELL ATON
16909 PAQUIBOT, BRENDALYN CUIZON
16910 PAQUINOL, BOB TOMAMPOC
16911 PAQUIT, AARON PAUL OLAZO
16912 PAQUIT, MA ARLEEN GABIANA
16913 PAR, BRIAN KEVIN BARBANTE
16914 PAR, YAZARI REIN RABINO
16915 PARACAD, PEACHY ANN PADDAYUMAN
16916 PARADELA, ROWELA GARCIA
16917 PARADERO, NELBRED MONTECALVO
16918 PARADJI, RADZNAHAR SAID
16919 PARADO, ADELFA MAURO
16920 PARADO, EDRALYN TAMAYO
16921 PARADO, JILL AN
16922 PARADO, MARLON TATOY
16923 PARAGADOS, MAXIMA QUIATSON
16924 PARAGAS, ALICIA
16925 PARAGAS, ARLON CHRISTOPHER DAƑO
16926 PARAGAS, GERALDINE SORIANO
16927 PARAGAS, JANINE BELTRAN
16928 PARAGAS, MARJORIE BATAN
16929 PARAGATOS, JERRY PAPAURAN
16930 PARAGILE, LEON BERNARDINO BANDAY
16931 PARAGOSO, GLAIZA PABLE
16932 PARAGOSO, IRISH MAE BAG-AO
16933 PARAGOSO, JOYLYN ANGEL
16934 PARAGUSO, JERYL MARIE ABELO
16935 PARAISO, MA REYNA CANONO
16936 PARAJES, RHEA FRANCIA
16937 PARALDO, ANALOU SURALTA
16938 PARALDO, ASTHERIAL ABOYME
16939 PARALE, ERLINDA TRIBUNSAY
16940 PARALIS, BRENDA ASHLEY AJERO
16941 PARAMIO, DEMMA NYLL FERNANDEZ
16942 PARAN, ANNIE ROSE AQUI
16943 PARAN, DIANNE POLLEK
16944 PARANE, JOEL GORPIDO
16945 PARANGUE, JAMELA VIGUELLA
16946 PARAS, CAMILLE BRAGANZA
16947 PARAS, GAY KAREL MAE LAO
16948 PARAS, JAMIL ROCEL SUNGA
16949 PARAS, LIZA DIAZ
16950 PARAS, RALPH JANN ESPARTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:341 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 PARAS, ROMED GARCIA
16952 PARAS, THERESA GRACE FLORES
16953 PARASAN, SUNSHINE KAPAWANG
16954 PARATO, ANNE CAMILLE AGBUYA
16955 PARAYNO, CELINE JOYCE SAMSON
16956 PARAYNO, MANLOU LOURMAN FERNANDEZ
16957 PARAƑAL, IZZY NAZARETH
16958 PARAƑAQUE, REGIE JR ADRIANO
16959 PARBA, JUADJIE BUBULI
16960 PARCAREY, JIDIDIA RONGALERIOS
16961 PARCE, SHARMAGNE ARANETA
16962 PARCERO, MARIA JUMAMOY
16963 PARCIA, MELVIN AUSTINE MALIFICIADO
16964 PARCO, HOMER GALIGAO
16965 PARCON, CHERRY ANN PATARATA
16966 PARCON, JANIELYN JIMENEA
16967 PARCON, LEI BANGALISAN
16968 PARCON, LYNDY ROSE ABALDE
16969 PARCON, VINCENT GALAGALA
16970 PARDICO, MARK LLOYD ARONG
16971 PARDILLA, PAUL ALBERT CABALOG
16972 PARDILLO, ANDREA MARIE ISRAEL
16973 PARDILLO, REGINE CASTAƑARES
16974 PARDITO, JESSABEL SANCHEZ
16975 PARDIƑAS, MARINELL BROQUEZA
16976 PARDIƑAS, REGINE GRACE BALA
16977 PARDIƑAS, ROMMEL REY POLOAN
16978 PARDO, ARVIN CHRISTIAN ENCANTO
16979 PARDO, KAREN DOMINGUEZ
16980 PARDUCHO, CATTLEYA MERCADO
16981 PAREDES, ALJON REY MOLINA
16982 PAREDES, REINA MILAN
16983 PAREDES, ROSANNE BATTUNG
16984 PAREJA, CELINE GUARIN
16985 PAREJA, JOAN TAGUD
16986 PAREJA, MEDELYN BERMUDEZ
16987 PAREJA, MERILOU LALUNA
16988 PAREL, AJ DIGNADICE
16989 PAREƑAS, RODEL TONOGBANUA
16990 PARICA, ADONIS ANCHETA
16991 PARINGIT, ANITA DELA CRUZ
16992 PARIOLO, JASMIN PORCADILLA
16993 PARIƑAS, THERESA DANIEL
16994 PAROHINOG, JAILA GLEN BAUTISTA
16995 PAROHINOG, KAREEN KAE ABIO
16996 PAROJINOG, NELJOHN CARLOS
16997 PARRA, GERBY CADUNGOG
16998 PARRA, WENNIE JEN MERTO
16999 PARREƑO, RUTHLY JOY MAGNANAO
17000 PARREƑO, VEVIEN MOIRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:342 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 PARRO, LORY-VI BERIDO
17002 PARTOSA, ALDRIN RAMOS
17003 PARTOSA, JENNY ANN HAMBRE
17004 PARTULAN, JOYCE ANN CONSULTA
17005 PARTULAN, LOUILEN VILLAMOR
17006 PARULAN, MARK PAUL MARINO
17007 PARUNGAO, HEHERSON HUPANA
17008 PARUNGAO, MINELI LIANNE PIEDAD
17009 PARUNGAO, SCHNEIDER ALVENDIA
17010 PASADILLO, RENDYLFRED GAYASO
17011 PASAJE, JELEN CAPUTE
17012 PASAMANERO, SHAJARA MAE FERNANDEZ
17013 PASAMONTE, GLEENMOORE ORDONIO
17014 PASAMONTE, MANUEL JR LUNA
17015 PASAOA, JERALDINE MACAILAO
17016 PASAQUIAN, ROMELA DELA CRUZ
17017 PASARABA, FARAH MAE ABBIDO
17018 PASATIEMPO, JERRYVILL GLIMADA
17019 PASAYLO, ART NISEL BORLING
17020 PASCASIO, DIANA ROSE PEƑAMORA
17021 PASCO, ANNIE JOYCE LEYNES
17022 PASCO, ELY JAY ABANADOR
17023 PASCO, ERMALYN MARTINEZ
17024 PASCO, ERNNA CLAIRE
17025 PASCOBELLO, PAUL OMILIG
17026 PASCUA, ANALYN CAUNCA
17027 PASCUA, ANGELITA NOZUELO
17028 PASCUA, BENJIE RABOR
17029 PASCUA, BERNIE BAUTISTA
17030 PASCUA, BLADIMIR SABIANO
17031 PASCUA, DARIGOLD LIM
17032 PASCUA, FRANCO NIƑO VISMANOS
17033 PASCUA, GLADYS GAY DACANAY
17034 PASCUA, HAZELLE ANCHETA
17035 PASCUA, HONEYLYN PACINA
17036 PASCUA, IRON MAR PEDAMATO
17037 PASCUA, ISMAEL SERIL
17038 PASCUA, JAKE ESTRADA
17039 PASCUA, JAZIMIEL JERAMEEL SAGUN
17040 PASCUA, JENERSON PASCUAL
17041 PASCUA, JHESSA SEDILLA
17042 PASCUA, JOY MABUNAG
17043 PASCUA, JOYCE ANN ORNOPIA
17044 PASCUA, KARLO ENCIA
17045 PASCUA, KRISTINE KEY AGUILAR
17046 PASCUA, LAURETA PALMA
17047 PASCUA, MA REZEIL BAƑADERA
17048 PASCUA, MARY MAY CORPUZ
17049 PASCUA, REGINA SERRAON
17050 PASCUA, ROXANNE MAE DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:343 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 PASCUA, SONIA ESTABILLO
17052 PASCUA, STEVENSON JR CUBA
17053 PASCUAL, ABBA JOY CEƑIDOZA
17054 PASCUAL, ANGELA CASIL
17055 PASCUAL, ANGELICA PADILLA
17056 PASCUAL, BERNALYN ORPILLA
17057 PASCUAL, CHARILYN JOY SACAYANAN
17058 PASCUAL, CHRISSA ANN MAPANAO
17059 PASCUAL, FLORIE DEL CRISOSTOMO
17060 PASCUAL, JAYPEE MAADI
17061 PASCUAL, JENNIFER OSTAGA
17062 PASCUAL, JERELEEN VICEDO
17063 PASCUAL, JOHN MICHAEL NIƑO
17064 PASCUAL, JONABELLE MARINAY
17065 PASCUAL, JONILA OCAMPO
17066 PASCUAL, JOVY GUMABAY
17067 PASCUAL, JOYCE ANN CACHUELA
17068 PASCUAL, LESLY ANNE TAMONDONG
17069 PASCUAL, MARICEL CUSTODIO
17070 PASCUAL, MARK LEO FABIAN
17071 PASCUAL, MARRICRIS ENCINA
17072 PASCUAL, MICHAEL VINCENT CANTOR
17073 PASCUAL, NIKKI ROSE FARIƑAS
17074 PASCUAL, PAUL WESLEY CASIMIRO
17075 PASCUAL, PRITCHILL EVANS INOCENCIO
17076 PASCUAL, REMALYN SORZA
17077 PASCUAL, RICHARD JR DINONG
17078 PASCUAL, RUTH MARALLAG
17079 PASCUBILLO, VOZHD-J DIAZ
17080 PASETES, DIANNE CARAME
17081 PASIA, BEGA BLESSED LORIZZE ALCANTARA
17082 PASICOLAN, JOYCE HAZEL BOSI
17083 PASILONA, ANGELICA CRISOL
17084 PASION, JHOAN RAMIL
17085 PASION, MARICON MORALES
17086 PASION, MARIE JANE ABUHAN
17087 PASIONA, MARYNEL INDIAS
17088 PASON, FLORINA BAYOT
17089 PASON, RIZZA MENDOZA
17090 PASQUITO, MARICHU BONGLAY
17091 PASTA, ANDRELLO GREZULA
17092 PASTER, BLESSY JEAN
17093 PASTERA, JOLLIBEE KIMPAN
17094 PASTOR, EMMANUEL PAROHINOG
17095 PASTOR, JAQUELYN VILLAFRANCA
17096 PASTOR, MAE JOY PADOC
17097 PASTOR, SHEILA CLAIRE PANDES
17098 PASTORAL, CHRISTOPHER PATALINGHOG
17099 PASTORAL, JOANA MARIE LUMAUAN
17100 PASTORAL, KRISTINE ROSE PAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:344 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 PASTORITE, LYCA CAPA
17102 PASTORPEDE, CHRISTY GILTENDEZ
17103 PASTRANA, CRISSIE DELOS SANTOS
17104 PASTRANO, ATHENA MENSURADO
17105 PASTRANO, RHEA LUZ LLANOS
17106 PATACSIL, MARY JOY CAMION
17107 PATACSIL, SHARMAINE MATARANAS
17108 PATAG, CEDIE MACULANGAN
17109 PATAGNAN, ADRIENE GAIL LIMPIN
17110 PATAGO, ROWENA MANAGBANAG
17111 PATAGOC, HAZEL GEM BAJOLO
17112 PATALINGHUG, MARY JOY PADILLA
17113 PATALOD, JHASMAINE REU FREGILLANA
17114 PATAM, JHEYMIELYN DIESTA
17115 PATAN, GWEN MARIE CANEDA
17116 PATAN, RENAN MANAL
17117 PATANAO, MAYETH TEVES
17118 PATANGAN, DONNABEL DUHIG
17119 PATANGAN, MARY ANN JAMOLOD
17120 PATANINDAGAT, LYREN ARAƑADOR
17121 PATARAY, AMY CLAIRE CASTILLO
17122 PATATAG, EMELYN ROSE LAWAG
17123 PATAYAN, JUAREN JOY FUERTEZ
17124 PATAYAN, NORMAN FLORIDA
17125 PATCHES, SUNSHINE HINTAPA
17126 PATERES, ERRA MAE TUBIGON
17127 PATERNO, RUTH LEGASPI
17128 PATERTER, LORECEL AMOR
17129 PATEƑA, KIMBERLY CABA
17130 PATEƑA, ROSE MAY LEDESMA
17131 PATIAG, MARIA PERPETUA CAPIENDO
17132 PATICA, ARLENE GALLO
17133 PATING, JAN MIKHAEL MILLANO
17134 PATINGO, LIZA MAY MORCILLA
17135 PATIO, LIEZEL VILLANUEVA
17136 PATLUNAG, MARICEL SANTIANES
17137 PATOC, NOLIE JR BARBOSA
17138 PATOC, REGENE EUGENIO
17139 PATOLA, MA SHEILA MARIE CERDEƑO
17140 PATOLA, ROWENA YANSON
17141 PATOLTOL, ANGELO JAMES LANDERO
17142 PATOTOY, BEVERLY SANCHEZ
17143 PATRIANA, LOUGIE MAE ESCALANTE
17144 PATRIARCA, ELENEL MAGBANUA
17145 PATRIARCA, FREDA LE SONGCO
17146 PATRIARCA, MARIAN CHRISTINE VALDEPEƑAS
17147 PATRICIO, ANGELIA PUSTA
17148 PATRICIO, ANNA JANE AGUSTIN
17149 PATRICIO, KRISTINE JOY EMBANECIDO
17150 PATRICIO, NELLY ANN SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:345 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 PATRIMONIO, ATHENA GRACE OBRAR
17152 PATRONA, CHARRIZZE ANNE REYES
17153 PATUAL, CATHERINE GALAN
17154 PAUBSANON, KATRINA BUENAVISTA
17155 PAULE, MARILOU MARGARITA FERRER
17156 PAULE, WILVINA MANALANSAN
17157 PAULICAN, EARL RUSSELL SOMOROSTRO
17158 PAULIGUE, RUBY JANE MANAYAN
17159 PAULITE, ERWINA CABILDO
17160 PAUMAR, MARIA AURA ELLOREN
17161 PAUSAL, ELVIE JANE DELIGERO
17162 PAUSAL, JEROLD RIO
17163 PAUTAN, JAY ANN SIMBAJON
17164 PAUTAN, MA ISALYN CULLO
17165 PAUYO, ALLEN OLGINA
17166 PAVIA, IRISH JOY BULACO
17167 PAWID, JESRAEL BAGUITAN
17168 PAYAC, SHIELA PETERE
17169 PAYADYAD, ANA PAZ CASTILLO
17170 PAYCANA, ARRON ABARCA
17171 PAYORAN, ROD CYRUS JIMENEZ
17172 PAYOS, ROQUENA VIRTUDAZO
17173 PAYOT, ALVIN VILLASOR
17174 PAYOT, LEMAR BRINQUEZ
17175 PAYUMO, DIOSDADO JR CANLAS
17176 PAZ, ADRIAN CARL CAJUCOM
17177 PAZ, AILEEN TAPNIO
17178 PAZ, CINDERELLA MARCELINO
17179 PAZ, KAREN JOYCE ROGIL
17180 PAZ, KRISTOPHER IAN MAANO
17181 PAZ, REYCHELLE ORBON
17182 PAZAULAN, SITTIE JUMANAH TRASPORTO
17183 PAƑA, JENEVIEVE AMOLO
17184 PAƑA, JENILYN VILLABERT
17185 PAƑARES, ERWIN SINADJAN
17186 PAƑO, PAULITO PATAWARAN
17187 PE, VIRGINIA LAGAWID
17188 PEBENITO, SIENNA LEIGH GUIANG
17189 PEBRADA, AIRYN DE LA CRUZ
17190 PECAOCO, CRISTELLE JOY ROSALIA
17191 PECAYO, DULCE LUMIARES
17192 PECONCILLO, NERRIZA VILLEGAS
17193 PEDE, CHRISTHELMARIE BUENAVENTURA
17194 PEDERE, ANNALY CUARTELA
17195 PEDERE, CHERYL CABANILLAS
17196 PEDERE, GLADY LYN JAIME
17197 PEDERE, MONIQUE FRANCES BERNADAS
17198 PEDIONGCO, GRACE DESAMPARADO
17199 PEDONG, MEDELYN CASTILLO
17200 PEDRAJAS, JOVELYN PENETRANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:346 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 PEDRASA, IZHRIA DOLIENTAS
17202 PEDRAZA, ADELYN CIPRIANO
17203 PEDRAZA, RHODORA TABLARIN
17204 PEDRERA, CINDY MAE RESPITO
17205 PEDRERA, MARK LOUCEL VERGARA
17206 PEDRIGOSA, VINCE MIKKO GARCIA
17207 PEDRO, JOANNE
17208 PEDRO, KARLA MAE MANONGSONG
17209 PEDRO, KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ
17210 PEDRO, LOURDES DERUPE
17211 PEDRO, RENZ JOSHUA NORIEGA
17212 PEDRO, RHOZZEAL CADIZ
17213 PEDROCHE, ROCELLE ANN REGALA
17214 PEDRONAN, RHEA GALLEON
17215 PEDROSO, ETHEL TULIAO
17216 PEDROSO, HELEN PANES
17217 PEDROZA, RAFFY QUESABA
17218 PEDROZA, RINA BALANTE
17219 PEDTAMANAN, MICHELLE ABAS
17220 PEDUCHE, MARIE-CLAIRE MALLARI
17221 PEJA, MAY ANN ROJO
17222 PEJANA, ANGELICA MONTALLANA
17223 PEJER, SHEILA MAE BAGONGON
17224 PEJI, ANGELITO RODEROS
17225 PELAYO, ABEGAIL DIAZ
17226 PELAYO, ERWIZA BERNARDO
17227 PELENIO, ANGELIE CAGMAT
17228 PELENIO, CATHERINE FONTANILLA
17229 PELENIO, ELEONOR TIGOYLO
17230 PELESCO, ELAINE CRIS GAMANA
17231 PELGONE, JASMIN FUENZALIDA
17232 PELICANO, PREMETIVO JR ODTUHAN
17233 PELICANO, RIZEL PENASO
17234 PELICANO, SHIENA MAE JABOLI
17235 PELIEN, JANIE MAE ESTRADA
17236 PELIGRINO, MARY LILIBETH ALBARICO
17237 PELIGRO, ANNELOU ILOGON
17238 PELIGRO, DEN MARK ALCANTARA
17239 PELIGRO, JOEY SEPE
17240 PELIGRO, REANN MAE FERNANDEZ
17241 PELIGRO, ROSEMARIE ICHON
17242 PELIGRO, THEOFHILUS NIƑO GARAY
17243 PELIN, JHENMAE ACIERTO
17244 PELINGGON, MA FAUSTINA JOY MEDINA
17245 PELLETERO, STELLA MARIE LOPEZ
17246 PELLOSIS, APPLE MAY TAGUILID
17247 PELOBELLO, ANGELOU MARIE BUENAFE
17248 PELOBELLO, LAIZA GARCIA
17249 PELOMIDA, ROMARIE DAWN CAPATID
17250 PELONE, HONEYLET AVILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:347 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 PELPINOSAS, AILEEN DUMANAYOS
17252 PEN, KWEEN JESSA CUA
17253 PENASO, ALANIS ZUNIGA
17254 PENASO, CHRISTIANE ENCARQUEZ
17255 PENDERSON, PATRICIA MAY
17256 PENETRANTE, KAREN LUZ BELARDE
17257 PENIG, MA THERESA FERRO
17258 PENILLA, PAULA JANE ALMAYDA
17259 PENILLA, SHARISSE TUPAZ
17260 PENILLOS, JAIZEL CLAIRE PANDIƑO
17261 PENTACASE, PRINCESS LYZA DUMDUM
17262 PENTICASE, KRISTEL JOY SAMSON
17263 PENTICOSTES, MARY GRACE CONSTANTINO
17264 PENTINIO, ANNA LIZETTE SOBREPEƑA
17265 PENUELA, JONAMIE UDTIG
17266 PEPAƑO, ERIKA MAE NAPARATO
17267 PEPITO, AIRENE MERCADER
17268 PEPITO, JONA MAY TENEBRO
17269 PEPITO, JONATHAN DURANO
17270 PEPITO, JUNDINA CARCAGENTE
17271 PEPITO, JUNREY CONCORDIA
17272 PEPITO, LYKA MARQUEZ
17273 PEPITO, LYN JENED CATALAN
17274 PEPITO, MEDELYN BUTRON
17275 PEPITO, NEL MARK LAUGA
17276 PEPITO, PAULINE KHAY TABIGNE
17277 PEPITO, SHEILA MONEVA
17278 PEPITO, SUNSHINE ALMASON
17279 PERACULLO, PAUL CANA
17280 PERALEJO, MARIA FRANCESCA JOSEFINA CANAPI
17281 PERALES, JULLAN PAUL DE LA PEƑA
17282 PERALTA, ALANIS KASHNA MIRANDILLA
17283 PERALTA, BENSON MADRAZO
17284 PERALTA, ELIZABETH BAYRON
17285 PERALTA, EMMANUEL DE ASIS
17286 PERALTA, FLORENZ MERC LINCOD
17287 PERALTA, IRENE DE GUZMAN
17288 PERALTA, JANU VALENCERINA
17289 PERALTA, JONA RUTH SIMANGON
17290 PERALTA, JONALYN CAYABAS
17291 PERALTA, JOYLYN DIVINA
17292 PERALTA, JULIE ANN CAYABAN
17293 PERALTA, KAREN JANE DELA CRUZ
17294 PERALTA, LEAH ANTONIO
17295 PERALTA, MICHAEL JOHN TAN
17296 PERALTA, MICHELLE CERVANTES
17297 PERALTA, PATRICIA FAJARDO
17298 PERALTA, RANDELL GAUDIA
17299 PERALTA, RELSON ROSARIO
17300 PERALTA, RENELY DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:348 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 PERALTA, ROBBIE REN FERIDO
17302 PERALTA, RODOLFO III GERMINO
17303 PERALTA, RONEL EVAN PELAYO
17304 PERALTA, ROVI GJIN PALON
17305 PERALTA, RUBY ANN DURAN
17306 PERALTA, SEAN JOVIC PESCADOR
17307 PERALTA, SHAIRA CABATBAT
17308 PERALTA, VICTOR JR GABAS
17309 PERANO, JOE GRANT DIAZ
17310 PERAS, MELODY SITON
17311 PERAS, ROSE ABIGAIL LOPEZ
17312 PERASOL, LIBERTY CELADA
17313 PERATER, ALLERA ENERO
17314 PERATER, ARNOLD CHU
17315 PERATER, CHERELYN MACEDA
17316 PERATER, JOSELITO OLIVAR
17317 PERCULEZA, NIƑO PHILIP LINGA
17318 PERDIGON, SHIELA TUMAMPIL
17319 PEREDA, MENCHIELYN MONREAL
17320 PEREDO, EVANNIELLE CARBONEL
17321 PEREGRIN, RHONA GUTIERREZ
17322 PEREGRINO, HAZELLE MAROLLANO
17323 PEREN, DENNIES CANIYA
17324 PEREY, SARAH GEN MARTINEZ
17325 PEREYRA, DEBBIE VACALARES
17326 PEREYRA, JANNIE CARGO
17327 PEREZ, ANJANETTE VENTURA
17328 PEREZ, ANJILLYN MAE CRUZ
17329 PEREZ, APRIL JOY GARCIA
17330 PEREZ, AVA-LOU CULPAR
17331 PEREZ, CAITHLENE JOPHIEL REYES
17332 PEREZ, CHARLYN JOY BAGASIN
17333 PEREZ, CHERRY ANNE SOLAMO
17334 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN CUDIAMAT
17335 PEREZ, DAISY LIBO-ON
17336 PEREZ, DANICA BLANCA PENUS
17337 PEREZ, DARYL MAE NEGRIDO
17338 PEREZ, DESIRIE LAMBOSA
17339 PEREZ, DESIRIE AIRA TORION
17340 PEREZ, FRANCIS JOHN HILTON
17341 PEREZ, GENEVIEVE DELAGENTE
17342 PEREZ, GRACE VASQUEZ
17343 PEREZ, HERGIELY BESING
17344 PEREZ, HILBERT SADICON
17345 PEREZ, JAHZEEL GONZALES
17346 PEREZ, JAIRA BERNARDO
17347 PEREZ, JAYVIE MATAWARAN
17348 PEREZ, JEFFERSON IRINGAN
17349 PEREZ, JENNY BISNAR
17350 PEREZ, JENNY JOY LISAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:349 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 PEREZ, JESSICA MAE ORTEGA
17352 PEREZ, JOERYNE PAGADUAN
17353 PEREZ, JUDEE JAMES CABUNOC
17354 PEREZ, KATHLYN JOYCE NISPEROS
17355 PEREZ, KEN EDRIC FENIQUITO
17356 PEREZ, KIM NUƑEZ
17357 PEREZ, KRISTINE JOY PEREYE
17358 PEREZ, LEA MEE AMRAD
17359 PEREZ, LESLEE PAJELA
17360 PEREZ, LIZ ANN JANET SOLEDAD
17361 PEREZ, LORELIE ORGINO
17362 PEREZ, MANUEL JR TOLEDO
17363 PEREZ, MARIA ANIMA SANCHEZ
17364 PEREZ, MARIDEL VERANA
17365 PEREZ, MARIE CHARMIE NUEVA
17366 PEREZ, MARIFIE MALLARI
17367 PEREZ, MELCRIS PASCUAL
17368 PEREZ, MERLAND
17369 PEREZ, MERLY OCON
17370 PEREZ, MIA CORDIAL
17371 PEREZ, MONICA PY
17372 PEREZ, MYLA JOY ELEYDO
17373 PEREZ, PAUL MICHAEL BAA
17374 PEREZ, PIA GADUENA
17375 PEREZ, RHEA OTACAN
17376 PEREZ, RHODORA PANTALEON
17377 PEREZ, ROLINIC OCON
17378 PEREZ, ROLLY PASAY
17379 PEREZ, ROMAR FERNANDEZ
17380 PEREZ, RONALD SUR
17381 PEREZ, SHELLA MAE CASTILLO
17382 PEREZ, SHIRLEY MAGBALOT
17383 PERGES, ALFONSO DAVID VENUS
17384 PERIDO, ROSE LYNSEL CALIBOSO
17385 PERIGO, REMA PAULINES
17386 PERITO, MA GERRALYN SAGALA
17387 PERJES, ALYSSA CAMILLE PARALA
17388 PERLADO, MARIA CONSUELO FLORES
17389 PERLAS, JOY ANN BILOG
17390 PERLAS, KRISNA CABALIC
17391 PERMANGIL, MELVIN MONTECILLO
17392 PERMANO, MARY JOY SANO
17393 PERMELONA, ROCKY FEDERIS
17394 PERMISON, CINDY BONIFACIO
17395 PERNADEZ, EMELIT SOBUSA
17396 PEROCHO, GEH ANN RUBIN
17397 PEROCHO, JANITH CABUNGCAG
17398 PEROCHO, JOHN ROSE ANN SALAVIA
17399 PEROL, ROY ANDREW SIENDA
17400 PEROLINA, MARY JOY EROMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:350 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 PEROLINA, SHARRI ANNE LORAINE QUIJADA
17402 PEROY, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
17403 PERRAS, JAYSON GOTEZA
17404 PERRAS, MERIT JOHN DAYAO
17405 PERTIMOS, SHEILA MAE RIVAS
17406 PERU, ELAINIE MICHELLE GARCIA
17407 PERU, MARICEL MAGALLANES
17408 PERUDA, RANNIE NEGAD
17409 PERVERA, BRENDA MANAOG
17410 PERVERA, JO ANN LORIE CARPIO
17411 PESARILLO, LEARRY ANNE EMBILE
17412 PESAƑA, HEZEL LANSANG
17413 PESCADOR, JOJO AGUSTIN
17414 PESCADOR, ROSIE MALDIGAN
17415 PESCASIO, YASMIN KATE BALITIAN
17416 PESEBRE, ABIGAIL ALCORDO
17417 PESIAO, CHIEBANE ANTOLAN
17418 PESIMO, JENNYLYN YONGCO
17419 PESIMO, KRISTINA BANAL
17420 PESINO, ANAMARIE LLARENA
17421 PESITO, ANGELICA TAPALLA
17422 PESQUERA, JINGLE ALCANTARA
17423 PESTAƑO, ANJANETTE GLYDEL ALAYON
17424 PESTAƑO, JIM BOY MORENO
17425 PETAGARA, JEPHUNNEH BAX
17426 PETALCURIN, ELMA MAY CADOTDOT
17427 PETALLANA, JONALYN INDITA
17428 PETALLAR, JANETH TAER
17429 PETILLA, SHAWNTEL ANN DE JESUS
17430 PEVIDA, ULYSIS LEPASANA
17431 PEYRA, MARICRIS BARELA
17432 PEƑA, ANNA LEAH DELLOMAS
17433 PEƑA, ARNEL BUENAVENTURA
17434 PEƑA, ELIEZA MAE REPILLO
17435 PEƑA, JAYSON PUNO
17436 PEƑA, MARICON MORALES
17437 PEƑA, REMY MAGLANQUE
17438 PEƑA, ROLAND BRENTON MANEJA
17439 PEƑAFIEL, SHANDY CORDERO
17440 PEƑAFLOR, ALYSSA ANNE MARASIGAN
17441 PEƑAFLOR, APRIL DIANE DELA NOCHE
17442 PEƑAFLOR, CORAZON GO
17443 PEƑAFLOR, JOJEMAR TAGLE
17444 PEƑAFLOR, ROXANNE TACDA
17445 PEƑALBER, VIVIEN YBAƑEZ
17446 PEƑALOSA, ARCHIE SEGAYA
17447 PEƑALOSA, CHRISTIAN IVANN VILLAROSA
17448 PEƑALOSA, GRIFFIFTH BELMONTE
17449 PEƑALOSA, JOAN NALDO
17450 PEƑALOZA, CHLOEBELLE CECILIA ARDIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:351 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 PEƑALOZA, ELLIANE RUTH TADEM
17452 PEƑALOZA, SHARMAINE BULATAO
17453 PEƑALVER, JIREH GEM CASICNAN
17454 PEƑANO, NEIL DAVID CAMODOC
17455 PEƑARANDA, DONNA VILLARINO
17456 PEƑARANDA, ESTELA FEGIDERO
17457 PEƑARANDA, FRANCIS AVANCE
17458 PEƑARANDA, MAITE CASILOM
17459 PEƑARANDA, MAY LAODENIO
17460 PEƑARANDA, NIKKI ALARDE
17461 PEƑAREDONDO, MARK MILLAMINA
17462 PEƑAREDONDO, RODRIGO EARL PABLO
17463 PEƑAS, ANGELICA RESPETO
17464 PEƑAS, CHERRYLYN LAZARO
17465 PEƑAS, JOANNA KRIS ARELLANO
17466 PEƑAS, JOSE JR MONTON
17467 PEƑAS, KIMVERLY SICUN
17468 PEƑAS, MARY JANE YBAƑEZ
17469 PEƑAVERDE, ROSSLYN SUMILE
17470 PEƑONAL, CHRISTINE ROSE DY
17471 PEƑONES, MARIELLA ZAMBALES
17472 PHUA, ZENIALYN CALACIEN
17473 PIA, JONARD QUEZADA
17474 PIA, TRISTAN JHON ALBINO
17475 PIACA, AMANDA DELA PAZ
17476 PIADOPO, SHIELA MAE GOMEZ
17477 PIALAN, JONATHAN MENAS
17478 PIALAN, RICHELL RONIA
17479 PIAMONTE, ALEXIS ROJAS
17480 PIAMONTE, IVY JOY MONTIAGODO
17481 PIANG, LYKA MAE PINUELA
17482 PIANG, MASHOD MUSA
17483 PIANO, RYDIA ESLERA
17484 PIANSAY, CHARLES VAN ABELLO
17485 PIASIDAD, ROSE ANN ASTILLERO
17486 PIATOR, LENIZA BAƑADOS
17487 PIAY, ROCHELLE RAMOS
17488 PICA, ANABEL DACUDAG
17489 PICA, RAEZY MAI DE VERA
17490 PICACHE, SALDEO BURGOS
17491 PICAR, DANNESA ANNE LAGRAMA
17492 PICATO, ALMIRA DORIA
17493 PICATOSTE, KAHREN PULLETAN
17494 PICCIO, GEMILYN BAUN
17495 PICO, SARAH JANE DIVINA
17496 PIDLAO, ELY ENONG
17497 PIDLAOAN, ALTA GRACE AQUINO
17498 PIDO, JAN YVE LACABE
17499 PIDO, MARIA SHERIN UTRERA
17500 PIDO, SHAIRA CADALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:352 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 PIDOY, HONEYLYN CORDERO
17502 PIDUT, VINUS FERRER
17503 PIEDAD, KSON LEE GUEVARA
17504 PIELAGO, REALBERT FUENTES
17505 PIENCENAVES, BELEN NEBREJA
17506 PIEZAS, ERMELINDA ZOILO
17507 PIEZAS, VIRVENNA MARIE ASOY
17508 PIGA, RAYMOND AVILANES
17509 PIGAN, JOAN BALIT
17510 PIGCAULAN, SAMARUDIN BULUDAN
17511 PIHNUTON, ARVIN JAE DURAN
17512 PIJANA, DAREEN JAIDY SALAMERA
17513 PIL, VENEZZA MAE PAZ
17514 PILA, MICHELLE COOLINS ABASTILLA
17515 PILAC, MARVIEN TENORIO
17516 PILAMEN, NIMFA PADLA
17517 PILANTE, NINA GEMMA GONZAGA
17518 PILAPIL, EMERSON MORAN
17519 PILAPIL, HONEY JANE
17520 PILAR, LYNDIE JOY QUEZON
17521 PILI, IVY FIONA MATAYA
17522 PILIIN, CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
17523 PILLADO, CHERRY JOY OFICIAL
17524 PILLEJERA, ANGELICA ANDEZA
17525 PILLIREN, KURT RUSSEL SAMONTE
17526 PILLON, JOMAR DIOMANGAY
17527 PILLORA, JUDE MORANA
17528 PILLOS, LYDIA CABRIDO
17529 PILOD, ELIVER GREGORIO
17530 PILONES, KENNETH TIGOY
17531 PILONGO, ANGIE URSABIA
17532 PILOTON, EROLLED TAMPARONG
17533 PILPIL, DANNAH RACHEL CAƑIZARES
17534 PIMENTEL, BERNADETTE ESCOBIO
17535 PIMENTEL, CHRISTOPHER CAYABAN
17536 PIMENTEL, GLONILYN RIZANO
17537 PIMENTEL, JENNY MARIE ROSETE
17538 PIMENTEL, MYRA VIA CAMOTA
17539 PIMENTEL, RAYMUND EULATIC
17540 PIMENTEL, ROSE ANN HURTADA
17541 PINAPIN, DONALYN TUPINIO
17542 PINAPIN, JENIFER ANNE LIBAN
17543 PINAPIT, AILEE SANTIAGO
17544 PINAR, MAY ALLEN KIMBERLY OPEN
17545 PINCA, CAROLYN ALATA
17546 PINCA, MELODY JOY JOVENAL
17547 PINCA, MICHAEL BANTILO
17548 PINDOG, ANNA LIZA AMBOJNON
17549 PINEDA, BABY RUTH DULAY
17550 PINEDA, BIANCA DEL MUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:353 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH LAYUG
17552 PINEDA, JAY EDWARD MACASLIN
17553 PINEDA, KRISTEN GRACE CRUZ
17554 PINEDA, LAIRA CRUZ
17555 PINEDA, MARBE FABIAƑA
17556 PINEDA, MAUREEN GRACE DE BELEN
17557 PINEDA, MAY ANN DUQUE
17558 PINEDA, RAM JULIUS LOZANO
17559 PINEDA, REINA JOY ZAPANTA
17560 PINGCAS, JANET GODINEZ
17561 PINGKIAN, RIENA MAE ACASO
17562 PINGOL, ALEXANDRA DE GUZMAN
17563 PINGOL, JOAN LANADA
17564 PINGOL, PATRICK PRIMO CALIM
17565 PINGOY, GLORIA KULAN
17566 PINGUL, SHAIRA ANNE TOLENTINO
17567 PINILI, JULIZA NEE CANTILA
17568 PINLAC, JUNELY BAGORIO
17569 PINO, BONIFACIO RIGODON
17570 PINO, CHARIE MAE GARCIA
17571 PINO, IMMA CONCEPCION CASINILLO
17572 PINO, MANOLO JR LARIBA
17573 PINO, NIKKI CANCIO
17574 PINTANG, JENNELYN ORDOƑEZ
17575 PINTO, ANGELA CORINA AQUINO
17576 PINTO, ELMA MAE PARCIA
17577 PINTO, JHEYCEL MEJERA
17578 PINTOR, CIEGFRED VINCENT ZAMBRANO
17579 PINTOR, JOYCE ANNE
17580 PINTOR, LEO NEIL VILLARO
17581 PINUELA, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
17582 PINZON, JOSIAS LORENZO
17583 PIO, VANESSA MONTERO
17584 PIOC, RONALD BOƑULA
17585 PIOL, ALLAN CARLO ALMENDRAS
17586 PIOL, GLAIDEL MARIE CORTEZ
17587 PIONELO, RADALYN DOMINGO
17588 PIOQUINTO, KRIS CHILLE ARGENIO
17589 PIOQUINTO, LEO JAO MONTEJO
17590 PIOQUINTO, MIE CATALAN
17591 PIOSANG, TRISTAN LAHOZ
17592 PIPO, VILLAMOR JR CONCISO
17593 PIQUERO, AISEL CALEGAN
17594 PIQUERO, MARK RYAN GALIGAO
17595 PIQUERO, RACHEL JOY ENOBIO
17596 PIRING, BERNADETTE HERNANDEZ
17597 PISADOR, WILMER BANGON
17598 PISCAL, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
17599 PISTOLA, KENIX OMANIO
17600 PITALBO, RHEALYN DALINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:354 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 PITALLANO, KIMBERLY VENOSA
17602 PITAO, ROEL AVILA
17603 PITAS, LEA EJERCITO
17604 PITOGO, GENESA PATALITA
17605 PIZARRA, IVY RAVELO
17606 PIZARRO, DEKKING BAJENTING
17607 PIZON, APRIL LYN NIEZ
17608 PIƑERO, DIANA CERVANTES
17609 PIƑERO, MARKLOU SINGSON
17610 PIƑERO, MICHAELA SALATAN
17611 PLACENCIA, JIMARIE MIRO
17612 PLACIO, NOVIE LAYURAN
17613 PLAMAD, KRISTINE SEGONLA
17614 PLAMENCO, BELTZAZAR JR MENDOZA
17615 PLAMERAN, CHARIE TEJERO
17616 PLANA, ELAINE ZAMBRANO
17617 PLANAS, MYCEL REQUINTEL
17618 PLANAS, RUBY ANNE CABANTE
17619 PLANDITO, LORENDA LANGPAWAN
17620 PLARIZA, CHRISTIAN DUMAYAS
17621 PLATA, JERWEL PRADEL
17622 PLATA, MARVIN VALDECANTOS
17623 PLATON, ANTHONY CHAN
17624 PLATON, JOSEPH ENGRACIA
17625 PLAZA, STIEVEN SHEGAL MONTEJO
17626 PLENO, LOIS ARMANI
17627 PLEƑOS, CLAUDE MOMO
17628 PLOPENIO, CHRISTINE JOY BODUAN
17629 PLOPINO, MARIA ELENA BACUƑO
17630 PLUMOS, ARCHIE MAE RUSTRIA
17631 PO, REX NEGAPATAN
17632 POBLETE, BONIFACIO III CABIDOG
17633 POBLETE, EMERSON II DELOS SANTOS
17634 POBLETE, EVELYN ACUƑA
17635 POBLETE, GLAIZA BRIGINO
17636 POBLETE, JEFFRY DE ROXAS
17637 POCAPUTAN, NECHA LEPITEN
17638 POCBIT, PETER BERNAL
17639 POCHE, MARICON BON
17640 POCONG, MICHAELYN
17641 POCOT, MARY CHANELOU RICAFORTE
17642 PODADOR, ELVIE LLABADO
17643 POGOY, AILAINE ADAPTAR
17644 POGOY, DONNA GRAVINA
17645 POGOY, GHELLIAN MARIE TONGCO
17646 POK-UH, DIVINA NABBOD
17647 POL, CORNELIO CABRILLOS
17648 POLACHE, SECHILLE ANSING
17649 POLANCOS, ABNER BANSAG
17650 POLANCOS, HELEN GRACE TOCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:355 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 POLENIO, MARVIN DUMALAN
17652 POLERACIO, EDUARDO VALENTIN
17653 POLESTICO, JHON CARLO ITEM
17654 POLGADO, APRIL KISSES SANDOVAL
17655 POLICARPIO, DAN CARLO BAUTISTA
17656 POLICARPIO, GLENDA BUENAVENTURA
17657 POLICARPIO, JERIC MAIGUE
17658 POLICARPIO, MARY GOLD CERDEƑA
17659 POLICARPIO, MELANIE PADILLO
17660 POLICARPIO, VENUS DIOSANTA
17661 POLIDO, MICHELLE LAGANG
17662 POLIDO, ROSELIE GUMA
17663 POLINAR, PETER JAMES MANGULABNAN
17664 POLINAS, KAMILLE VILLACORTES
17665 POLINIO, FERNANDO JR DESIERTO
17666 POLITAN, GINEVERE CENTINO
17667 POLITTUDE, STEPHANIE RAE LATAWAN
17668 POLLO, GILLEAN MAE PARDILLO
17669 POLLO, JORNALYN POTENCIO
17670 POLMENTERA, JENESSA ZAMORA
17671 POLO, EDILYN
17672 POLO, ELMA GREGOLI
17673 POLO, MARY GRACE ALBARICO
17674 POLO, PERRY LYN BIGWAS
17675 POMADA, GLENDA MABUYO
17676 POMAREJOS, MELCHOR CABANILLAS
17677 POMBO, CHARISSE ALBERTO
17678 POMENDIA, PAUL ROLAND CANSILAO
17679 POMENTIL, JEFFREY CRIZ
17680 POMPERADA, KATRINA JESSEL CASTILLO
17681 POMPERADA, MARIA ALELIE LOGATOC
17682 PONCE, CHERRY LOU BARTIANA
17683 PONCE, GIMBOH ROBLES
17684 PONCE, HEBE BALISI
17685 PONCE, JAZZEL ANN CARBAJOSA
17686 PONCE, JULIE MAE VERZON
17687 PONCE, MELANIE MADRIAGA
17688 PONCE, R-JAY GIANAN
17689 PONCE, RYAN GUTIERREZ
17690 PONDANG, DIOSILLA MARIE GOLO
17691 PONDARA, ELLA MAY VILLAGRACIA
17692 PONDEVIDA, ROSELYN HORNILLA
17693 PONDIONG, ALEMODEN ABDULLAH
17694 PONFERRADA, LERAH JANE APARECE
17695 PONSOY, DENISE MARIE ARENAS
17696 PONTANARES, PRINCE NHYLLZ XYRUZE TRONO
17697 PONTERAS, JESA BICADA
17698 PONTERES, CHARLIE DIMAGUILA
17699 PONTERES, REGINE REDUTA
17700 PONTILLA, ALTHEA ERIKKA RUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:356 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 PONTILLAS, JACKIELYN GALLOSA
17702 PONTILLAS, NIƑO PEROCHO
17703 PONTILLAS, ROSELLE CARZON
17704 PORBIDO, ANALYN SUBANG
17705 PORCAL, JHENINA ALIPALO
17706 PORIO, CHARI LOU LAGDAMEN
17707 PORIO, MERCURY TAMAYO
17708 PORLARES, CHERRY PALLAZA
17709 PORMENTO, JOVEN MANLUNAS
17710 PORNEA, MC JOMAR CABALAN
17711 PORNESO, ARA SHARA LINA
17712 PORNESO, JOANA MARIE LINA
17713 PORNIA, JESSEL SEGOVIA
17714 PORNIAS, MARISSA MANCHO
17715 PORRAS, ERIC DAVE SABAN
17716 PORRAS, GERLYN MAR PUYONG
17717 PORRAS, ISON SABA
17718 PORRAS, MARIA STELLA GUERZON
17719 PORRAS, OLIVER II CARUMBA
17720 PORTACIO, REGINE SUAREZ
17721 PORTANA, REA GRACE GARCIA
17722 PORTEA, IAN REY BARRAMEDA
17723 PORTEA, TOM JAIRUS VELASQUEZ
17724 PORTENTO, RIO DIANNE MIRA
17725 PORTERA, MAREN MORA
17726 PORTES, LAVERN FRILLES
17727 PORTES, STEPHEN CAPOQUIAN
17728 PORTEZA, GRACE BORJA
17729 PORTICOS, MICHEL SIBLOS
17730 PORTILLANO, SHEINA MAE HIPOLITO
17731 PORTILLO, JOHN ANTHONY CARDUZA
17732 PORTILLO, MICA JOY TUTANA
17733 PORTO, ADRIAN PONCE
17734 PORTO, JOZELLE JOY DELGADO
17735 PORTUGAL, HANNA ROSE DELGADO
17736 PORTUGAL, JODIE ALMADEN
17737 PORTUGALIZA, JOVY SAGRAGAO
17738 POSACAS, ELMA ABELLA
17739 POSADAS, AREN ZIRAM ROBLES
17740 POSADAS, ELLANA ROSE ASAN
17741 POSADAS, JAVIER ANDREAS MARIA LADAW
17742 POSADAS, NICHAEL ADRIANNE RICO
17743 POSADAS, PEARLY MAE RELANO
17744 POSADAS, REYNALDO HIDALGO
17745 POSADAS, ROUELLA GAY INFANTE
17746 POSILLO, JOMARE ARANDIA
17747 POSOS, GIRLIE JOY BAS
17748 POSPOS, MARY CATHERINE SUZETH JABANES
17749 POSTANES, CHRISSY MIE PANALIGAN
17750 POSTANES, JOEY LYN RABANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:357 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 POSTANES, JONEL KAMIYAMA
17752 POSTRADO, ALJON KEN DE GUZMAN
17753 POSTRADO, CARLA RICOHERMOSO
17754 POSTRADO, MARK RYAN FORMALEJO
17755 POSTRADO, RENZE FABRERO
17756 POSTRERO, SHAWNALEH ARCENAL
17757 POTAL, AHLFE CAINDOY
17758 POTANG, RAZEL PUGUIAN
17759 POTESTAS, ANGEL MARIE ALOCILLO
17760 POTOT, JANE ROSE VELASCO
17761 POTOT, SHENAMAE MANSUETO
17762 POUDYAL, MARIE DONNA BENITO
17763 POVADORA, DENBEY URSABIA
17764 POYOGAO, ALDREN FLORES
17765 PRADES, JANELINE BAUTISTA
17766 PRADES, QUEENIE ROSE GUNGOB
17767 PRADIA, ARNEL FURTON
17768 PRADO, CARLYN FABELA
17769 PRADO, MERIAM IMPUESTO
17770 PRADO, REYEUBEN SANTOS
17771 PRADO, VINCENT CABORDA
17772 PRADO, XAVIER QUIMQUE
17773 PRAGA, GERLIE MAE GATAN
17774 PRAGADOS, JANNETH CALIMUTAN
17775 PRAJES, MARIVEL CUIZON
17776 PRANDAS, GELYN CATUBO
17777 PRAXEDES, RIEVEN TEJOSO
17778 PRAXIDES, JOVELYN LUMEN
17779 PRECIOSO, REIVAX BACQUINO
17780 PRECONCILLO, ROMA MARA AZUR
17781 PREDICALA, JEAN NAVARRETE
17782 PREGLO, MARJULEEN SIERRA
17783 PREJOLES, IRISH CRAIZ
17784 PRELLIGERA, VICENTE EDEM
17785 PRESA, JAMAICA ALCALA
17786 PRESBITERO, MELANIE MATUGAS
17787 PRESENTE, HARLENE RACHO
17788 PRESILDA, MELOU JEAN GABICA
17789 PRESNO, MARK RENZO SILOT
17790 PRESNO, REYJEN CUARTE
17791 PRESTO, MARK ALVIN MARQUEZ
17792 PRESTOZA, COLEEN MAE ARDILLOS
17793 PREVANDOS, FRANCISCO GABRIEL
17794 PREVENDIDO, GLORIE LYN ANDANTE
17795 PRIETO, APPLE GRACE JONIEGA
17796 PRIETO, BABYLYN PINES
17797 PRIETO, JONATHAN MALIMBAN
17798 PRIETO, MARY GRACE PAMIS
17799 PRIETO, MELANIE GARCIA
17800 PRIMERO, PIA MARIE ESCANILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:358 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 PRINCIPE, ALIZA MAE SULTAN
17802 PRINCIPE, AUDEY GIMENO
17803 PRIOLO, MARITESS DE GUZMAN
17804 PRIOLO, VANESSA DUMAPIAS
17805 PROCESO, SHARALYN GARCIA
17806 PROCURATO, MARY ROSE SAMILLANO
17807 PRODIGO, SHERYLIN BISUELO
17808 PROFUGO, JADE MARTINEZ
17809 PROGELIA, EMMAR ZAMBRANO
17810 PRONES, G R D
17811 PROVIDO, MARICEL FERRER
17812 PRUDENCIO, JOANNA MARIE TIONGSON
17813 PUA, RAFAEL
17814 PUAZO, JERONNIE CINTILIAS
17815 PUCHE, DAREN KAYE AJERO
17816 PUDDAO, MELICIA GUDAO
17817 PUDOT, JUMAR MAYOT
17818 PUEBLO, KATHREN JOY COLACION
17819 PUEBLO, SYRINE GALLANO
17820 PUEDAN, CHACEL ANOTDE
17821 PUENTE, PATRICIA DOMINGO
17822 PUERTO, ALNEN GRACE DEMAVIVAS
17823 PUERTO, ELMAR ILUSTRAD
17824 PUERTOLLANO, ELLEN BOCUYA
17825 PUGAL, MELISSA MUNDO
17826 PUGON, JULIE JOY CEROJALES
17827 PUGONG, JENNY NAHYAHAN
17828 PUHI, MARITES NGITIT
17829 PULAS, IRENE GUANZO
17830 PULGA, JEAN SOLAR
17831 PULGADAS, MA MAY NEROSA
17832 PULIDO, CHERRY MAE TANDOG
17833 PULIDO, DONNA AGUILAR
17834 PULIDO, IVY BOLASCO
17835 PULIDO, KYLE DENISE YADAO
17836 PULLA, JENIFER GANGGANG
17837 PULLONA, XENA MARCHAN
17838 PULLOS, JANICE BAUTISTA
17839 PULVERA, JOHN RAINER LIM
17840 PULVOSA, JUFEEL PASION
17841 PUMARADA, JOHN ERRALD PONCE
17842 PUMARES, MARIA IVY MABILANGAN
17843 PUMARIGA, ANGELYN BONITO
17844 PUNA, JOJET SOLOMON
17845 PUNASEN, LADY APRIL
17846 PUNAY, CHARISS MAE MARIKIT
17847 PUNAY, CHENLEY GASTADOR
17848 PUNAY, CYRIL ORTIZANO
17849 PUNAY, JACKIE AMETHYST CUYOS
17850 PUNAY, JUSTIN CARLO GENERALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:359 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 PUNCION, DESIREE FORRO
17852 PUNDAODAYA, ELHAM MALAWI
17853 PUNELAS, CRISSA JANE JOSE
17854 PUNGYAN, CHARMAINE MERCADO
17855 PUNO, AIZALYN ARCHE
17856 PUNO, ENRICO FERRER
17857 PUNO, ERIKA MAE PANDOY
17858 PUNO, GEMMA CALLUENG
17859 PUNO, RIZA JOY ALVARO
17860 PUNO, ROMMEL DEL ROSARIO
17861 PUNONGBAYAN, VENCE EMILIO CRUZ
17862 PUNSALAN, FEB ERINA ANOCHE
17863 PUNSALAN, KATHERINE KAY TALUSAN
17864 PUNZALAN, EDIESON DE JESUS
17865 PUNZALAN, IVY DIANE TESALONA
17866 PUNZALAN, JANINE ALONSO
17867 PUNZALAN, JOHN PAOLO SABABAN
17868 PUNZALAN, MARIBEL DELA CRUZ
17869 PUNZALAN, MAUREEN ISABEDRA
17870 PUNZALAN, RICARDO JR VALENCIA
17871 PUNZALAN, SAMANTHA ROLLON
17872 PUNZALAN, SHAIRA WAJE
17873 PUNZALAN, SHARA JANE NARVACAN
17874 PURA, ANACITO DEBLOIS
17875 PURA, ILEEN DITCHELLA
17876 PURA, LYRA JEAN PRESNO
17877 PURISIMA, MARY ROSE ELARCOSA
17878 PURO, MARY JOY NUEVO
17879 PUROG, CRISANTA JUATON
17880 PURUGGANAN, ALICIA FELICITAS GONZALES
17881 PUSE, CHERYLENE ARIOLA
17882 PUSING, AIMEE RIOS
17883 PUSO, CYNDELIN RODRIGO
17884 PUTIS, ALMIE DE LARA
17885 PUYOD, CHEAN PITAO
17886 PUYOD, REY ANGELO MA
17887 PUYONG, ESTELA MARIE LAPLANA
17888 PUYONG, JENNIFER MACAHIS
17889 PUYOS, HONEY LOU IMPERIAL
17890 PUZO, ELMER FULAY
17891 PUZON, XYRA GENIE ROSE BAUTISTA
17892 QUARINO, RHEA RAPSING
17893 QUE, CECILE DE LEON
17894 QUEBENGCO, DANILO CARBUNGCO
17895 QUEDDING, DIVINA MOLINA
17896 QUEJA, MEIJAYA JOY CALACALA
17897 QUEJARRO, NICOLE CANO
17898 QUEJON, VERNIE CHATO
17899 QUELIZA, ASTON MARTIN PANGANIBAN
17900 QUERIDO, ARNOLD CATANUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:360 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 QUESADA, LOURY JEAN ALKUINO
17902 QUEZADA, RONA NISPEROS
17903 QUEZON, ELMERSON CLATA
17904 QUEZON, MARY JEAN BUZON
17905 QUEZON, VICTOR MICHAEL NAVA
17906 QUEƑANO, ROBIE ROSE OCTA
17907 QUIAMBAO, BORGIE OPILAS
17908 QUIAMBAO, JASON PALO
17909 QUIAMBAO, JEANETTE SIMBILLO
17910 QUIAMBAO, MARICAR TAAR
17911 QUIAMBAO, REGIE NERY
17912 QUIAMCO, KARL JAKE REYES
17913 QUIAMCO, RAINIERA JOY AGRAVANTE
17914 QUIAMJOT, RUTCHELL MOCOY
17915 QUIAO, MARK ANTHONY MANSUETO
17916 QUIAPO, ALEX LACHICA
17917 QUIAPO, ELLEN SUZETTE SAN ESTEBAN
17918 QUIATCHON, CARMELA ESPANUEVA
17919 QUIATCHON, KAYE JANE SERBITO
17920 QUIBEDO, ROSA JANE MALINGIN
17921 QUIBEN, MARILYN FERNANDEZ
17922 QUIBETE, DIAMOND MONITA SALVE GARCIA
17923 QUIBO, AILENE RAVELO
17924 QUIBRANTOS, ROZEN FERRERIA
17925 QUICHO, JERVIN DINGLASAN
17926 QUICHO, RONEE DIADULA
17927 QUIDATO, SWEATHZELL MIE ECO
17928 QUIDER, FEBEE LORRAINE EXCELISE
17929 QUIDET, SARAH MAE NARANJO
17930 QUIDLAT, ROJERICK ADRALES
17931 QUIJANO, ALBERT GRIMALDO
17932 QUIJANO, MARJORIE BALING
17933 QUIJANO, MIRAFLOR SERRANO
17934 QUIJANO, PEARL ANN CORALDE
17935 QUIJANO, RICHMON GRAGANTA
17936 QUIJON, KLEVEN LUCKSLY ALIƑABO
17937 QUIJOTE, ANALYN RUBEN
17938 QUILANG, CZARINA TUPPAL
17939 QUILANG, IMIE UMAYAM
17940 QUILANG, REY JUMAWAN
17941 QUILANTANG, BILLY BOY BERGANTE
17942 QUILAQUIL, RALPH LAURENCE DERION
17943 QUILATAN, AXLE VILLAFLORES
17944 QUILATAN, NICKOLE LAGMAN
17945 QUILATON, ARCHIE TOYCO
17946 QUILATON, MAE CAROPE
17947 QUILATON, MARIO GASTARDO
17948 QUILES, JOANA MARIE ROXAS
17949 QUILES, WEA TABABA
17950 QUILESTE, ANALYN MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:361 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 QUILIAO, ARNELYN
17952 QUILIBOSO, LORIEBELLE PINEDA
17953 QUILILAN, DARAH RAVANERA
17954 QUILING, JULIUS ALMARIO
17955 QUILLO, JENNIFER MONCAY
17956 QUILLO, TERNA JOY EGALLA
17957 QUILLOY, PAULA JANE MOLON
17958 QUIMAƑO, GLENDA
17959 QUIMBO, CHRISTINE DAGOHOY
17960 QUIMBO, ROMELYN CABOTAY
17961 QUIME, BRYAN FABE
17962 QUIMIO, LORINZ ENRIQUEZ
17963 QUIMNO, MARIFEL TEJANO
17964 QUIMOT, DECEREL JOY LUMBAB
17965 QUIMPO, CARESTILL HYACINTH VERGARA
17966 QUIMPO, KAREN AMBROCIO
17967 QUIMQUE, MYCER CHRISTINE DAULONG
17968 QUIMSON, SALVADOR GARCIA
17969 QUINACMAN, CLARITA TAGALA
17970 QUINAGORAN, DANICA COLIS
17971 QUINAGORAN, MIRASOL GUITERING
17972 QUINAL, KEI JULLESSE CORDERO
17973 QUINALAYO, EVEN ACQESTA
17974 QUINAO, ARIEL LONGCOP
17975 QUINCENA, MARIBEL TABLAN
17976 QUINDAO, ANN FATIMA GILDORE
17977 QUINDARA, FLOIEH MINGARACAL
17978 QUINDO, MELODY MAE TRIBAJO
17979 QUINES, JOVELYN ROSARIO
17980 QUINES, ROTSEN CRILZ DAIMON
17981 QUINIQUINI, PAULO YEDRA
17982 QUINSAY, JINKY GARCIA
17983 QUINSAYAS, JOLAS PRADO
17984 QUINTAL, JANINE ASUNCION
17985 QUINTANILLA, MARIA JENILLI MULTO
17986 QUINTANO, RONNAN PATRICK JOHN CITUNEZ
17987 QUINTERO, GODOFREDO JR TUSCANO
17988 QUINTO, ANGELA MAGDALENA TABUGAY
17989 QUINTO, CARLA JOY TULOSA
17990 QUINTO, CRISTY ABAD
17991 QUINTO, KRISTINE ANGELI RIVERA
17992 QUINTO, LUCY APAYUSAN
17993 QUINTO, MARRIANE MORADA
17994 QUINTO, MICHELLE BARAYUGA
17995 QUINTO, PAMELA APAC
17996 QUINTO, PAUL VINCENT SAN DIEGO
17997 QUINTO, RANDY FACUNLA
17998 QUINTOS, CHERRY CABUANG
17999 QUINTOS, SHARMAINE BARRERA
18000 QUINTOS, TONI GRACE ARINAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:362 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 QUIOAS, CATHERINE ANIGA
18002 QUIOCHO, MIGUEL AMBISO
18003 QUIOM, JELISA GORDOLA
18004 QUIPANES, MARY JOY JAYME
18005 QUIPID, ANALYN BINOS
18006 QUIRAB, DARLENE GAY HIZON
18007 QUIRANTE, CHARMAINE LORICO
18008 QUIRANTE, DULCE AMOR SOMONO
18009 QUIRANTE, KIZZIA KEREN
18010 QUIRANTE, MENCHIE LASQUE
18011 QUIRANTE, NEIL MAY VINCENT LOPEZ
18012 QUIRAP, RHAYAN MARK AGUILAR
18013 QUIRAY, LUISITO CALUYA
18014 QUIRIMIT, LERMA DE VERA
18015 QUIRINO, JENNY ROSE TAPAR
18016 QUIROBIN, CAMILLE BARUNIA
18017 QUIROD, ROWENA LAGARTO
18018 QUIROGO, MARY JOY PALAY
18019 QUIRONG, JENNY FE VILLACARLOS
18020 QUIROZ, AIRA OCAMPO
18021 QUIROZ, MA ANGELA MAGCALAS
18022 QUISAO, RENIEL EMERSON DAYTO
18023 QUISAY, JOVY MONTANCES
18024 QUISOTE, JACQUELINE PENUELA
18025 QUISTADIO, JOSEPHINE AKIATAN
18026 QUITALEG, CATHERINE MUYRONG
18027 QUITANEG, JAZEL DIAL
18028 QUITAY, CRISTINE LUTAUAN
18029 QUITEVIS, JENNIFER ROSE BUENAVISTA
18030 QUITLONG, ALMA BELTRAN
18031 QUITO, CHERRILYN MACBUL
18032 QUITON, CARMILYN MONTALLANA
18033 QUITOR, DAPHNIE LYNE MIRAR
18034 QUITORIANO, CHERIE MAY ANGEL MURAO
18035 QUITORIANO, RIEZEL JOY SALUTILLO
18036 QUIWA, ANGELA GABRIELLE MANALO
18037 QUIZMUNDO, JANINE CUDAL
18038 QUIZON, JENNILYN DAVID
18039 QUIZON, JOSELLE COSICO
18040 QUIZON, MYROSE CONCEPCION
18041 QUIZON, PRINCESS LYKA REYES
18042 QUIƑA, MA ELENA BELLO
18043 QUIƑAL, SHEENA AIZ BAYHON
18044 QUIƑO, FE AMMAH LOU MAYANG
18045 QUIƑO, GEROM NAPULE
18046 QUIƑO, JEANETH LANDUNGAN
18047 QUIƑO, MAEAH FE CASTILLO
18048 QUIƑOLA, FHE LEONILA GAMBOA
18049 QUIƑONERO, EDEN JANE YU
18050 QUIƑONES, FLORDELIZ DAGDAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:363 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 QUIƑONES, JOHEMIE LOPEZ
18052 QUIƑONEZ, ANN ABEGAEL ALISASA
18053 RAAGAS, MARJORIE HONEY CABALLES
18054 RABA, JEZREEL PARAGATOS
18055 RABACAL, ARJAY EBONITE
18056 RABADON, CHERIE JOY PONCE
18057 RABAGO, RANEL NARCA
18058 RABAJA, PHILIP GONZAGA
18059 RABALO, DONNA LIAO
18060 RABANAL, ALICE BAJA
18061 RABANAL, ARGELYN GUNAO
18062 RABANERA, CAYEZA JANE MARTIN
18063 RABANES, DIVINE GRACE SIROY
18064 RABANG, HANNA LEAH MATEO
18065 RABANG, PAUL JOVIE APISTAR
18066 RABANO, HAZEL MARIE LAMEZ
18067 RABARA, ELSA MALOTE
18068 RABARRA, DARLYN JOIE AGUIMBAG
18069 RABAƑO, GRICHEN
18070 RABE, GENESSA BACORRO
18071 RABE, RONALD BAHI-AN
18072 RABEC, ROGELIO JR MOLINA
18073 RABI, LORNA AQUINO
18074 RABINA, MARIA THERESA URBANO
18075 RABINO, MARY JOYCE VALENZUELA
18076 RABINO, ROSEMARIE ARENDAIN
18077 RABORAR, ARJAY CATEDRILLA
18078 RABUEL, VANESSA OBCEMEA
18079 RABULAN, JULIUS MARITANA
18080 RAC, GUNDELINA ALER
18081 RACCA, LEO LANGELO NERONA
18082 RACELIS, KRIZZLE MAE MARAVILLA
18083 RACELIS, LEOREBELLE BALANCAR
18084 RACHO, CHARLYN LABARETE
18085 RACHO, EBENEZER III POYOT
18086 RACHO, JINEFER GIMENA
18087 RACHO, JOY MACATANGAY
18088 RACILES, MELISSA JENNE BAYLON
18089 RACMAN, SITTIE AISAH GURO
18090 RACMAT, JAMILAH MACADA-AG
18091 RACOMA, JENNYLYN FERNANDEZ
18092 RACOMA, JOSEPHINE BALDOVINO
18093 RACRAQUIN, ROXANNE COCAL
18094 RACUYA, FIDEL JR BERNAS
18095 RADA, ANILYN BODOSO
18096 RADA, FRANCISCO ESPINAR
18097 RADA, JAY-AR ALIMORON
18098 RADA, KETHEL FRENZ BERMAL
18099 RADA, MAE ANGELI SUMAGAYSAY
18100 RADA, SWEETY ROSE SAJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:364 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 RADAM, CHARLYN BERNABE
18102 RADAM, LORD WARREN JACLA
18103 RADAZA, JANN AIRA AGUAS
18104 RADONES, JEAN CLAIR D
18105 RAFAEL, EDNA ABRAZADO
18106 RAFAEL, ELLEN JEE ABELLA
18107 RAFAL, JESECA AROMBO
18108 RAFALES, LUCKY LOVE FORTEO
18109 RAFER, DHANICA AUBREY MARTINEZ
18110 RAFOLS, EMELY LAYAN
18111 RAFOLS, VINCENT MOLOS
18112 RAFON, MILCAH JOYCE PADILLA
18113 RAFUSON, ARIANE BALUYO
18114 RAGANAS, MARIA LOURDES MUGOT
18115 RAGAS, ROCKIENELLE CACHO
18116 RAGASA, IRENE BADAL
18117 RAGASA, MARICEL AGLUBA
18118 RAGAY, SARAH ANNABELLE GO
18119 RAGIL, KRISTINE MAE CABANGISAN
18120 RAGONOT, CARLITO JR ESTOYA
18121 RAGOS, JESSICA ANDRADA
18122 RAGOS, JOANA MARIE MADARANG
18123 RAGRAG, HARYETH JOY TORRIBIO
18124 RAGRAG, JASMIN RAQUEL
18125 RAGSAC, PRINCESS JOY CACHO
18126 RAGUAL, EVELYN SOMERA
18127 RAGUDO, JEMARK PAUL AUTENTICO
18128 RAGUDO, PERWIN CARILLO
18129 RAGUINI, CZARINA GIENAH ABERIN
18130 RAGUNDI, CHARLENE TOLILIC
18131 RAGUSTA, GERALDINE CANTERE
18132 RAJA-MUDA, JAMAYCA PERALTA
18133 RAKIM, RASHID ZAILON
18134 RALLOMA, CHARINA MERCURIO
18135 RAMA, CZARINA ALYSSA BUEMIO
18136 RAMA, EVERJOY ROSALES
18137 RAMA, RENIER ALTAR
18138 RAMACULA, REA SALUDAGA
18139 RAMADA, ARTHORO BURBANO
18140 RAMALAN, MAIMONA BINT HASSAN LANTO
18141 RAMANTIN, MICHAEL JONES EDWARD CABALLERO
18142 RAMAS, RICO JUEGOS
18143 RAMBONGA, RHEA BACABAC
18144 RAMBUNGGA, CHARLENE JOY ANCHETA
18145 RAMBUYAN, AILEEN MONICA AQUINO
18146 RAMEL, ELMA SANTOS
18147 RAMENTO, CARLO BRYAN VIERNES
18148 RAMIL, JEANSELLE PULPULAAN
18149 RAMIL, MELISSA ROSE OBIDO
18150 RAMILO, ANN CAMILLE LUCIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:365 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 RAMILO, JULIE ANN MAILOM
18152 RAMILO, LURY-ANN JEAN OBSEƑARES
18153 RAMIREZ, ALVIN PATRICK DIDAL
18154 RAMIREZ, ALYZA JOY MANAHAN
18155 RAMIREZ, CHIMENE GUMA
18156 RAMIREZ, CHRISTIAN LESTER TALISIC
18157 RAMIREZ, CRONILYN TINDO
18158 RAMIREZ, DAVID JOHN GUILLERMO
18159 RAMIREZ, EDEL WEISS ROXAS
18160 RAMIREZ, ELLYBETH ARANTE
18161 RAMIREZ, ERRA MAY ELOPRE
18162 RAMIREZ, FREDERICK ATO
18163 RAMIREZ, HANNAH REBAYA
18164 RAMIREZ, HAROLD TARTAR
18165 RAMIREZ, JAN CARLA PAMULAN
18166 RAMIREZ, JANET BITBIT
18167 RAMIREZ, JAYSON JIMENA
18168 RAMIREZ, JUDITH CERTEZA
18169 RAMIREZ, LENAR LAULITA
18170 RAMIREZ, LYNN DALE MEJIAS
18171 RAMIREZ, MA EDGIE GARCIA
18172 RAMIREZ, MA YBETH DE CHAVEZ
18173 RAMIREZ, MAIDA BANAN
18174 RAMIREZ, MARLON BANDOSA
18175 RAMIREZ, MARYCHELLE BENITEZ
18176 RAMIREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO MAHUMOT
18177 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE BADUA
18178 RAMIREZ, MYLYN AGUANAN
18179 RAMIREZ, NEƑA FE TOLIBAO
18180 RAMIREZ, NISSAN BALANAY
18181 RAMIREZ, RACHEL MOLINA
18182 RAMIREZ, ROSEMARIE TOLENTINO
18183 RAMIREZ, RYAN SANDIGAN
18184 RAMIREZ, SHILOH JOY FABRIGAR
18185 RAMIREZ, ZILLA JANE GUZMAN
18186 RAMISO, KIMBERLY EMOTIN
18187 RAMIZARES, MARIE JOY LAOYON
18188 RAMONAL, RHEZALYN GABAS
18189 RAMONES, ABIGAIL ORNOPIA
18190 RAMONES, FLORABEL CALANO
18191 RAMORES, TONI ROSE ROSCAIN
18192 RAMOS, ADRIAN ATIVO
18193 RAMOS, ADRIANA KYLE PANGANIBAN
18194 RAMOS, ALLAN ARNOLD JR PACANO
18195 RAMOS, ALMA LEVI ABREU
18196 RAMOS, AMMI GRACE LOPEZ
18197 RAMOS, ANALLENE VIRAY
18198 RAMOS, ANNA LORAINE TALENTO
18199 RAMOS, APRIL ABAD
18200 RAMOS, ARLENE ABREU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:366 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 RAMOS, AUBREY LADORES
18202 RAMOS, BENILITA MEDINA
18203 RAMOS, BERNICE BRAZA
18204 RAMOS, CAMILLE PALERMO
18205 RAMOS, CAMILLE CECILIA BANDICO
18206 RAMOS, CARLA WILDA ESTEBAN
18207 RAMOS, CATHERINE ABOGADO
18208 RAMOS, CECIL NERVAR
18209 RAMOS, CENTREY LINAYAO
18210 RAMOS, CHARISMA TOBIAS
18211 RAMOS, CHARMINA LIM
18212 RAMOS, CHERRYLYN SALLUTAL
18213 RAMOS, CHONA UY
18214 RAMOS, CINDY CAMPOMANES
18215 RAMOS, CYNTHIA MENDOZA
18216 RAMOS, DANNAH MAY NISMAL
18217 RAMOS, DONNA FLOR MAWA
18218 RAMOS, ERICA JOY APAN
18219 RAMOS, FAIRY BELLE
18220 RAMOS, FE INDUCTIVO
18221 RAMOS, FRYLE ZYKIEL CASTILLO
18222 RAMOS, GELLI BALANE
18223 RAMOS, GERALDINE
18224 RAMOS, HAIDIE GRANADOZO
18225 RAMOS, HAZEL IVY CRUZ
18226 RAMOS, JAIME JR CHICO
18227 RAMOS, JAMILA DE RUEDA
18228 RAMOS, JASMIN CONTRERAS
18229 RAMOS, JASMIN FERNANDEZ
18230 RAMOS, JEMIMAH FRANCISCO
18231 RAMOS, JENNY RAZON
18232 RAMOS, JESSELLE OZAETA
18233 RAMOS, JESSICA JAROPOJOP
18234 RAMOS, JESSYMINE JHEN OLILI
18235 RAMOS, JOHNMAR ALVAREZ
18236 RAMOS, JOLLY ANN SY
18237 RAMOS, JOVERT MANSANO
18238 RAMOS, JOY BAUTISTA
18239 RAMOS, JOY DAVID
18240 RAMOS, KLARRA MAE ANGEL
18241 RAMOS, KRISTIAN JAMES SOLLESTRE
18242 RAMOS, LARIBELLE CARDENAS
18243 RAMOS, LEMUEL LOUIS BALANSAG
18244 RAMOS, LEO ANGELO BERONIA
18245 RAMOS, LESTER ROMAN
18246 RAMOS, LESTER JOHN PADILLA
18247 RAMOS, LITO JR CALARO
18248 RAMOS, MA MILLICENT DOISSET IGMAT
18249 RAMOS, MARIA ELIZA ARIMALA
18250 RAMOS, MARIBETH PASIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:367 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 RAMOS, MARICE VHALERIE AMPARO
18252 RAMOS, MARIETTA MIGUEL
18253 RAMOS, MARIFE REMOTO
18254 RAMOS, MARK JALOS
18255 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH LUNA
18256 RAMOS, MARK KEVIN BAƑARIA
18257 RAMOS, MARY ANGEL AMIGO
18258 RAMOS, MARY JEM JUAGPAO
18259 RAMOS, MARY JOY ESTOYA
18260 RAMOS, MAY ANN FLORENCE SALAZAR
18261 RAMOS, MICAH ROSE ANN DELA PEƑA
18262 RAMOS, MICHELLE ESPANTALEON
18263 RAMOS, MIKE CASTILLO
18264 RAMOS, MIKKO REI MARIN
18265 RAMOS, MILCA PAMILACAN
18266 RAMOS, MONA LIZA BAGSIC
18267 RAMOS, MONALIZA CATAINA
18268 RAMOS, NADINE VIDA CADAG
18269 RAMOS, NIKKI MARAƑAN
18270 RAMOS, PAMELA DEVARA
18271 RAMOS, PATRICIA ANNE ROQUE
18272 RAMOS, PERCIVAL MENDOZA
18273 RAMOS, RACHELLE SAAVEDRA
18274 RAMOS, RAIZA VANIE TIMOLA
18275 RAMOS, REI KARLO ALAWAG
18276 RAMOS, RENEE MINETTE VASALLO
18277 RAMOS, RHEA DUQUE
18278 RAMOS, RHEA REYES
18279 RAMOS, RIZAFE RANCHEZ
18280 RAMOS, RODELITH KEMPIS
18281 RAMOS, ROEM JANE BERMUDEZ
18282 RAMOS, ROMMEL ABANTE
18283 RAMOS, RONALD NATURA
18284 RAMOS, RONALYNE IMPERIO
18285 RAMOS, ROSALIE ANN BALBIN
18286 RAMOS, ROSEMAR BAYUCAN
18287 RAMOS, RUFFA MAE DAQUILANEA
18288 RAMOS, SARAH JEAN GULONG
18289 RAMOS, SHEILA AGUTAYA
18290 RAMOS, SUNDAY MAE ORDONIO
18291 RAMOS, SYLAH PAMILACAN
18292 RAMSANI, JOBIMAR TALUDJOG
18293 RANA, NIDIA NADAL
18294 RANARA, IREEN MAE LINDONGAN
18295 RANARIO, ROSEVIEN MADELO
18296 RANAY, DAWN NOVALIZA INSON
18297 RANAY, JUN-JUN DOMINCIL
18298 RANCES, GLADYS FENIX
18299 RANCES, KAREN DAZA
18300 RANCES, MARICON BULALACAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:368 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 RANCES, MIRAFLOR CAJARTE
18302 RANCES, SHEILA ROSE GUTIERREZ
18303 RANCHE, MA ALLYSA ANTONETTE ANCHETA
18304 RANCHES, VERONICA FLORES
18305 RANCHEZ, APRIL JANE TAGARINO
18306 RANESES, ROWENA SIBLOS
18307 RANEZ, TRACIE BAGA
18308 RANGAIG, JOHANNA IBRAHIM
18309 RANGAIG, SITTIE AINA DIMACANGUN
18310 RANGAS, JEHASIEL MAE OLITA
18311 RANGASAJO, RACHELLE ABAYON
18312 RANGILLAS, MARICRIS ANGKIG
18313 RANIDO, JULIE MILLAR
18314 RANILLE, ALLYSON JOI BALDECONZA
18315 RANILLO, JEANIEL ESTHER ZAPITER
18316 RANO, RINA BALSAMO
18317 RANOCO, JEANETH GONZAGA
18318 RANQUE, DANICA ROSE PICOL
18319 RANQUE, LORETA DACOP
18320 RAPADAS, NEMIA MAGNO
18321 RAPAL, MARC ANGELO ISAGUIRRE
18322 RAPANA, MICHAEL ANGELO VILLANUEVA
18323 RAPAS, MERLY JEAN FERNANDEZ
18324 RAPING, RUTH AMORIN
18325 RAPIRAP, APRIL AUSTRIA
18326 RAPISTA, MENCHIE SORIANO
18327 RAPISURA, CATHY LYN FILOMENO
18328 RAPO, RECHIE JOY CASQUIJO
18329 RAPSING, MA DIODEN BLANCA
18330 RAPSING, RONIL ESQUILONA
18331 RAQUEL, JEZZA ROSE MACARANG
18332 RAQUEPO, LEOMAR ASUNCION
18333 RARA, SHADRACK JOSHUA EXEQUIEL BALANON
18334 RARAMA, SHARON JOY RUIZ
18335 RARO, HARROLD CULPA
18336 RAS, CHARLYN ROGUEL
18337 RAS, CHELLIZA DHEL SOSMEƑA
18338 RAS, MYRSENA MIDELYN ROCERO
18339 RASING, CAROLINE CAMERO
18340 RASOL, NORJANNAH GURO
18341 RASONABE, HAZEL ANN MARCO
18342 RASONABE, RAMELYN HINLAYAGAN
18343 RASONABE, RHEAME TORCENDE
18344 RASONABLE, JOLREE PILIPIL
18345 RATILLA, SALLI PASCO
18346 RATON, ABIGALE MALUPENG
18347 RATON, APRIL ROSE GARCIA
18348 RAVANES, ROSELYN ROJO
18349 RAVELO, MA ANGELICA PEREZ
18350 RAVELO, MICHELLE ORPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:369 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 RAVILLO, VANESSA BALAR
18352 RAVINA, KEVINY GOMEZ
18353 RAYA, IRENE JOY FRANCISCO
18354 RAYALA, MARY MADELIENE PANTI
18355 RAYEL, CHRISTEL ANNE ZAMORA
18356 RAYMONDE, LEO BALUYOT
18357 RAYMUNDO, AIRA LUSABIA
18358 RAYMUNDO, EDISON DESCALZO
18359 RAYMUNDO, EL GIDEON GUEVARRA
18360 RAYMUNDO, FELORDEEN BELINO
18361 RAYMUNDO, JEANROSE EBION
18362 RAYMUNDO, JULIUS EVAN MOLINA
18363 RAYMUNDO, KATHERINE GAMMAD
18364 RAYMUNDO, MICHAEL NAGA
18365 RAYON, ROSIEJO
18366 RAYOS, ANGELINE HERMIAS
18367 RAYOS, DANJENSEN UMANGAY
18368 RAYOS, JONALYN GABIA
18369 RAYOS, LARA MAE DAGPIN
18370 RAZ, GLADYS BOLIS
18371 RAZ, MARICEL BALDO
18372 RAZA, FLORENCE JOY DE LEON
18373 RAZO, IAN ESCABARTE
18374 RAZO, KIMBERLY CHARISSE SABATER
18375 RAZO, WINDEL ANN MENDOZA
18376 RAZON, CHARLENE SUAREZ
18377 RAZOS, MARILOU DE ASIS
18378 RAZOTE, CRISTINE BITALO
18379 RAƑA, ALEJANDRA CASOCOT
18380 RAƑADA, DAVE NICOLAS LAGUNERO
18381 RAƑESES, CINDERELLA HERNANDEZ
18382 RAƑESES, HADJII PUGIAO
18383 RAƑESES, JAIRA PUGIAO
18384 RAƑESES, ROWENA MONES
18385 RAƑIN, FRANCISCO JR OLEDAN
18386 RAƑOA, ANALYN RAƑOPA
18387 RAƑOLA, ANNA PATRICIA SEGUBIENSE
18388 RAƑOLA, MARK GIDEON CABLAO
18389 RAƑON, APRIL JADE LUSABIA
18390 RAƑOSA, ARIEL BUGAYONG
18391 REAL, FRANCES IHA REBOROSO
18392 REAL, KAREN MAE MENCHERO
18393 REAL, MARK ERNEST DELA PEƑA
18394 REAL, RONALYN BUNQUEN
18395 REALIZA, KATHLEEN JOYCE DOTIMAS
18396 REAMBONANZA, GEMMA CARPENTERO
18397 REAMBONANZA, KHEMMA BIHAG
18398 REAMICO, RHEALYN RAMOS
18399 REANZARES, MARIZ PASTORA
18400 REAS, ROVILYN BUENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:370 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 REAZOL, NOWELYN SANDE
18402 REAƑO, JOHN QUIEL VERANO
18403 REAƑO, RONALD AGUILERA
18404 REBAGODA, MARY GRACE REONAL
18405 REBAJO, MA LUZ TORINO
18406 REBAMONTE, ANTHONY LABRA
18407 REBANAL, AILYN DAGALANGIT
18408 REBANAL, JEREEN DELA PEƑA
18409 REBANCOS, SHIELA REBUSQUILLO
18410 REBATO, JONAS ROSCO
18411 REBATO, MARIA ANNABELLE LAORENO
18412 REBAYA, CRISTINA DIMAANO
18413 REBELLION, ABEGAIL DOROYA
18414 REBLEZA, BRIAN LANGUIDO
18415 REBOLLEDO, RYANDEL ITLIONG
18416 REBOLLOS, PATMA ASANJI
18417 REBONG, MARY ANN CAWILI
18418 REBOSO, RIZZA RUBICO
18419 REBOSURA, LEO ALLAN QUIƑONES
18420 REBRA, MARIFE SALIBIO
18421 REBUCAS, NOECY BARBARONA
18422 REBUDAN, MARY GRACE CARDONA
18423 REBUSIT, EVANGELINE CARAMALES
18424 REBUTA, IVY PAYPA
18425 REBUTA, JANICE QUINTERO
18426 REBUTIACO, VANESSA AYDALLA
18427 REBUYAS, MARY FLOR ROSALES
18428 RECACHO, MARY JANE VIBORA
18429 RECAMADAS, YVONNE DE LA CRUZ
18430 RECAMARA, RHIENA JANE PACTOL
18431 RECAPLAZA, LEIZEL FRANCISCO
18432 RECARE, MINERVA BRAVO
18433 RECAƑA, VICTOR III SESMUNDO
18434 RECENTE, JAMES CAMAY
18435 RECHETA, KRISTINE GAY PAGRADA
18436 RECIDE, MYLENE JARDINIANO
18437 RECIERDO, MARGIE DELA TORRE
18438 RECIO, CHARLENE RELIGIOSO
18439 RECIƑA, CECILIA SILVA
18440 RECLA, SHARA ANDREA SABIDO
18441 RECOCO, REY DAGANTA
18442 RECOPERTO, ANTONETTE GOLEZ
18443 RECTO, ANNALYN REYES
18444 RECTO, ERWIN ALMODIEL
18445 RECTO, JOHN MARK ALMODIEL
18446 RECTO, MELANIE MOYON
18447 RECTRA, KATRINA MALDO
18448 RECULLO, JAKE VALDERAMA
18449 RED, HEINRICH DIAN
18450 REDAJA, GABRIEL CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:371 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 REDERA, ROSEBELINDO II ESOLANA
18452 REDILLA, ANTONNIE GLORIE BANDOJO
18453 REDOBLE, ARTHUR RIZAL GABATO
18454 REDOBLE, VANESA SAMPIANO
18455 REDUBLA, JOMAR DUMA
18456 REDULA, MARIECRIS ALACER
18457 REDULA, MARILOU SALAZAR
18458 REDUTA, IRIS YVONNE LO
18459 REFIL, TERILYN AGANA
18460 REFORMA, PHILIP XERXES LANGONES
18461 REFRAN, ANCHELIE MERIN
18462 REFUERZO, JANIELYN COSO
18463 REFUGIO, JAMES NATHANIEL
18464 REFUGIO, KATHERINE PACUNDO
18465 REGACHO, ROSEDELE JOAQUIN
18466 REGACHUELO, CARYL JOY BALDERAS
18467 REGAHAL, RONILO JR SUAGAN
18468 REGALA, CHERRYL CASANO
18469 REGALA, REGINA CARMELI DE CASTRO
18470 REGALACHUELO, MYRALOU CAPARAS
18471 REGALADO, ELSA BORROMEO
18472 REGALADO, GERALDINE REGACHO
18473 REGALADO, JOCYLANE ALATAN
18474 REGALADO, MARGEORE ZAMORA
18475 REGALADO, MICAH MANLAPAZ
18476 REGALADO, RHODAFLOR SAJO
18477 REGALE, EUNICE JANE CARALIAS
18478 REGANIT, JOSHUA KYLE CABADING
18479 REGARO, JAMILAH MACAUNDAS
18480 REGASPI, MICAH JOY PEƑAFLOR
18481 REGAYA, MA MARGARITA GUIEB
18482 REGAƑON, ADELINE SARIO
18483 REGENCIA, APRIL BARRIOS
18484 REGENIO, KIMBERLY FREILE
18485 REGINO, ANGIE MARIE BORRES
18486 REGINO, RESWALD DANAO
18487 REGIR, BONIFACIO LUMAPAK
18488 REGLOS, ROXANNE CAASI
18489 REGODON, LEMUEL POLINGA
18490 REGONDOLA, MARJORIE EXCONDE
18491 REGUA, FARLEY BALLESTEROS
18492 REGUA, RACHELLE RAPISURA
18493 REGUIS, GERALD ELMER MONTALBO
18494 REGULACION, CHRISTIAN PORRAS
18495 REGULACION, RICO CARIZO
18496 REJANO, PHILIP MARIANO
18497 RELACION, PHILLIP JOHN DELA CRUZ
18498 RELAMIDA, JAN DELBERT ROMO
18499 RELATADO, CHERLENE UBAY
18500 RELATIVO, JOSE REMOJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:372 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 RELATO, MICHAEL YGRUBAY
18502 RELAYSON, ALDIN RAY ICAGOY
18503 RELENTE, ADELAIDA QUIMSON
18504 RELENTE, JUMARIE TRAIN
18505 RELEVANTE, MARY CRIS VELARDE
18506 RELIENTE, CHERRY MAY HAPAYAN
18507 RELIVO, DEBRA LIZ COSTAS
18508 RELLEGUE, ELIESER RABUSA
18509 RELLES, ALFIE MUƑOZ
18510 RELLES, JENNIFFER PANOPIO
18511 RELLIN, JUDITH ELOISA UNDRAY
18512 RELLOMA, SOFRONIO ESCAME
18513 RELLORA, JOSEPH VILLA VILLA
18514 RELON, MARK IAN SALUDES
18515 RELOSA, MARY CONCEPCION III NAVARRO
18516 RELOX, JAYRICK COSTO
18517 RELOX, MARILOU MARIANO
18518 RELUCIO, MARYNETTE ORDANES
18519 RELUNIA, TED SANCHEZ
18520 REMBULAT, KIM SARAH JANE
18521 REMEDIO, GELYN QUINATAGCAN
18522 REMEGIO, FELIPA LAGURA
18523 REMERATA, MAY CYNDI BLANCO
18524 REMETILLA, JUDEMEL BLANKER
18525 REMIGIO, NORYDEE MARCOS
18526 REMISCAL, DAVE ALEGADO
18527 REMO, MARY CRIS NIERVES
18528 REMO, SHERYLL BEQUIO
18529 REMOCALDO, RECHE MAE CANQUE
18530 REMOJO, ARMANUEL TURLA
18531 REMOLANO, NANETTE ALMANZOR
18532 REMOLLO, MELANIE SILVA
18533 REMON, LINDSAY ROSE COMEROS
18534 REMON, MARILOU RODRIGUEZ
18535 REMONDE, PRECIOUS TAGUIC
18536 REMONDE, RHEA SARVIDA
18537 REMORAL, VENUS BUELLA
18538 REMOROSA, MARIVEL SOLIDOR
18539 REMOSURA, ROBERT BUNAO
18540 REMOTIGUE, BRENDA CALISO
18541 REMOTIN, ELENA MARTINEZ
18542 REMOTIN, SANDY MAY MAMING
18543 REMOTO, JANELYN MANEJA
18544 REMPILLO, JENNIFER CAUSEY
18545 REMPILLO, MARIA MELVA MALABIGA
18546 REMPILLO, MARY GRACE BERINO
18547 REMPONI, AGUSTIN INFANTE
18548 REMULLO, LUCILLE DAGASAAN
18549 RENACIA, ALMA DAGPIN
18550 RENACIA, CHARLES LESTER GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:373 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 RENCIO, JOMAR VALIDO
18552 RENCONADA, JENNIFER SOTTO
18553 RENDAL, WILMAR UGAL
18554 RENDON, RHENLY QUINZON
18555 RENEGADO, CARL NIƑO REYES
18556 RENIVA, FRANCIS SIA
18557 RENIVA, JENIVA JAIRAH ARAL
18558 RENOLAYAN, FE GEMMA SARIPE
18559 RENOLAYAN, LHIRAMAE FLORES
18560 RENON, ROSE GEL MORRIS
18561 RENONOS, MARICAR PUNAY
18562 RENTAR, ANGELO SARMIENTO
18563 RENTILLO, PRINCESS JAMELA MANITO
18564 RENTORIA, JELYN OGUING
18565 REOGANES, KIMBERLY PERIOLES
18566 REONAL, CYRELL BANAAG
18567 REOVOCA, SWEETZEL ANNE OBRIQUE
18568 REPALA, ANGEL LOREN
18569 REPANCOL, ALADIN RESULTAY
18570 REPAREAL, JOSIE PORTO
18571 REPASO, DAN LEVI GUANZON
18572 REPATACODO, KRISTINE JOY SECUNDO
18573 REPATO, FLORDELIZA JIMENEZ
18574 REPIA, JAYFERSON TALAMILLO
18575 REPOL, REGINA TABARANZA
18576 REPOLIDON, RAQUEL ALINSOG
18577 REPOLLO, FRANCINE KAYE PEƑAS
18578 REPONTE, JAYMAR CANDILADA
18579 REPONTE, MARJORIE BAIT-IT
18580 REPORIAL, JONALYN BONOTAN
18581 REPULLE, JESSALANE JEANE VEGA
18582 REPUNTE, RAE GABRIELLE TIAMPO
18583 REPUTOLA, BETH LASCOTA
18584 REQUIEZ, GEMMA HULIGANGA
18585 REQUILME, NICAH LUZ FORTUN
18586 REQUINA, WILSON DELA PEƑA
18587 REQUIZO, LEA DE GUZMAN
18588 RESABA, REENA JESSA LAS
18589 RESABAL, MARY DEL RENCIO
18590 RESCO, APRIL ROWELA GO
18591 RESCO, ENRIQUE JR SAMOY
18592 RESMA, LEAH MARIE ALTAMIA
18593 RESMA, RICKY BOY BORNILADO
18594 RESMENIA, PHRASTINE GRACE MORGA
18595 RESOCO, ILYN NOBIO
18596 RESPETO, NERZELL BARLITA
18597 RESPICIO, ADELYNNE GAY BAGCAL
18598 RESPICIO, JUNNEL ALEJO
18599 RESPICIO, KARLA MAE LACISTE
18600 RESPLANDOR, REX MICHAEL ASTRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:374 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 RESPLANDOR, RONALD ASIS
18602 RESPONSO, EMIL ESTABILLO
18603 RESTAR, LOVELY KIZZIA JIMENEZ
18604 RESTAR, LYKHA GRACE ISCALA
18605 RESTAURO, BRYAN OZARAGA
18606 RESTAURO, CESAR JR BOHOL
18607 RESTAURO, HONEY FE GILIGAO
18608 RESTAURO, MARY GRACE DE VERA
18609 RESTIFICAR, LARA MAE CAMITOC
18610 RESUELLO, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
18611 RESULLAR, ROSARIE ANNE PAJE
18612 RESULTA, JUBELYN NEBRIA
18613 RESULTAY, MARIA LUISA CRISTOBAL
18614 RESULTAY, SHARON BAUN
18615 RESUMA, MARIA CACERES
18616 RESURRECCION, ALBERTO GEMINO
18617 RESURRECCION, CLAIRE DOLO
18618 RESURRECCION, JAYVEE SUAREZ
18619 RETANA, RODALYN EMPREDO
18620 RETINIO, JESSA ROSE
18621 RETIRADO, DOLORES ACULENIA
18622 RETIRO, MARY DESEREE VARGAS
18623 RETIZA, DYAN BUSBUS
18624 RETORTA, RENANTE REVIL
18625 RETOTAL, ROXANNE RABAJA
18626 RETRETA, MARY ANN TABANGCURA
18627 RETUBIO, LESLEY ANN TABALE
18628 RETUMBAN, RYAN LAMANDO
18629 RETUTAL, MARIA CORAZON HERNANDO
18630 RETUYA, MA THERESA DE VERA
18631 REUBAL, KAREN CAINDOY
18632 REUBAL, MECIE MORAƑA
18633 REUFRIR, JOHN CHRISTIAN SANTOS
18634 REUYAN, JOSTHUAMAY ARPON
18635 REVALES, TRINA RHEA DICEN
18636 REVALO, PRINCESS JOY LIBRES
18637 REVAMONTE, ROBERT ESPAƑOL
18638 REVELLIZA, JONJIE DOROTEO
18639 REVELO, PHOEBELOU TAGANOS
18640 REVIL, MADEL HEMENTERA
18641 REVILLAS, RENALDO ARTACHO
18642 REVILLES, WENZY LUTO
18643 REVOLLEDO, MARY ANN BADUA
18644 REY, ERWIN VILLADARES
18645 REY, RIZALDY JR OLIVEROS
18646 REY, ROSE ANN LUMANOG
18647 REYEL, JENNICAH CYRIL SOLOMON
18648 REYES, ADISABOY ARCA
18649 REYES, AIRISSE ESPINOSA
18650 REYES, ALEXANDER JR GUARDIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:375 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 REYES, ALJON CALIBO
18652 REYES, ALLAN CAIRO MIGUEL
18653 REYES, ANGELICA MARQUEZ
18654 REYES, ANGELYN MEJIA
18655 REYES, ANNIE ROE ALDEA
18656 REYES, ANTONIO UMABAO
18657 REYES, ARMAN PRINCE EMPERADO
18658 REYES, BLESSIE DIANE SALVADOR
18659 REYES, BONIFACIO JR APAYART
18660 REYES, BRYAN CORTEZ
18661 REYES, CARL KENNETH CASTRO
18662 REYES, CHARO ANDRIANNE DAYRIT
18663 REYES, CLARISSA MAE DACANAY
18664 REYES, CRISTINA SORIANO
18665 REYES, DAN JOHN CULALA
18666 REYES, DARLENE COMANDANTE
18667 REYES, DESIREE GIDAYAWAN
18668 REYES, DIANA MAE DIAZ
18669 REYES, DYAN DE ASIS
18670 REYES, ELLA MAE VELASCO
18671 REYES, ELLAN ASWIGUE
18672 REYES, ELNA MANGILAYA
18673 REYES, ETHEL MAE PAEZ
18674 REYES, FRANCEZ CLAUDINE DUNGCA
18675 REYES, FRANZ NICO LADERA
18676 REYES, GENELYN DIEZ
18677 REYES, GERALD QUITORIANO
18678 REYES, GLADYS DALISAY
18679 REYES, GLADYS LEE ABRASALDO
18680 REYES, HARLENE MARANAN
18681 REYES, JAN ROSE GEPANAGO
18682 REYES, JANIS BAUTISTA
18683 REYES, JASMIN ANCIRO
18684 REYES, JEWEL ANNE MAGBILANG
18685 REYES, JEZANETH CAMAT
18686 REYES, JOANNA
18687 REYES, JOFELYN BAGAWI
18688 REYES, JUBELLE KRISTINE TABAGAN
18689 REYES, KATHLEEN CABRERA
18690 REYES, KATHLEEN MALIWANAG
18691 REYES, KEITHLYN JOY LORENZO
18692 REYES, KIA MAE PAGATPATAN
18693 REYES, LOURENCE SANTILLAN
18694 REYES, LOVE JOYCE ESGANA
18695 REYES, LUCKY DELOS ANGELES
18696 REYES, MA RAINILYN JESUITAS
18697 REYES, MAE KHA MALIMBAN
18698 REYES, MANILYN PORRAS
18699 REYES, MANUEL JR VALDEZ
18700 REYES, MARIA ANGELICA GUILLEPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:376 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 REYES, MARIA CHRISTINA LUYA
18702 REYES, MARIA ZHEENA YACAT
18703 REYES, MARIAN CORTEZ
18704 REYES, MARY ALANIS CATHERINE GARCIA
18705 REYES, MARY ANN FERRER
18706 REYES, MARY GRACE DE VILLA
18707 REYES, MARYSILDEE VILLAREAL
18708 REYES, MICHAEL CARANTO
18709 REYES, MICHAEL PANLILIO
18710 REYES, MYLENE CUEVA
18711 REYES, NICCO ABORETA
18712 REYES, PAULA JOLAIRA NICOLAS
18713 REYES, PRINCES ELAINE MAƑA
18714 REYES, RODOLFO JR PINEDA
18715 REYES, ROSANA BALIGOD
18716 REYES, ROXANNE MIRALLES
18717 REYES, RYAN KENNETH MALUBAY
18718 REYES, SHANNEN MIKEE CRUZ
18719 REYES, SHERYL IBARRA
18720 REYES, VANGIE BAUTISTA
18721 REYMUNDO, LORIE JANE MAMACLAY
18722 REYNA, JENNIFER LAGABAN
18723 REYNES, JOSEPH RYAN AMPOON
18724 REYNO, MARJORIE CABACUNGAN
18725 REYNON, FARAH ELISHA NAVARRO
18726 REYROSO, KAIRON MARK GALA
18727 REYTA, MARIA AILEEN BESMONTE
18728 REƑOS, JOHN REY BALABAT
18729 RHEMI, KATHERINE KARIM COMBA
18730 RIANO, MARIA THERESA MAZO
18731 RICABLANCA, ARNIE CALUNOD
18732 RICAFORT, JOSE CARLO COMIDOY
18733 RICAFORT, WARREN RABADAN
18734 RICAFORTE, FIBELYN NEPOMUCENO
18735 RICAFRENTE, NIƑA DELA CRUZ
18736 RICALDE, HAIDE CALACAR
18737 RICANOR, GLIEZEL MARZO
18738 RICAPLAZA, QUENNIE OLASIMAN
18739 RICARDO, SUSANNE JOY MARQUEZ
18740 RICASIO, FERDIE MHAR PRADO
18741 RICHA, ORLYN JAY GUERRA
18742 RICIO, RIOLITO SAQUILABON
18743 RICO, ALBERTINO CABARDO
18744 RICO, BEATRIZ PERIO
18745 RICO, BEVERLY ESPOSA
18746 RICO, CLAIRE AREOLA
18747 RICO, JECIL DESOY
18748 RICO, MARICHU TUANG
18749 RICOHERMOSO, MARIE ANN AZIN
18750 RIEL, DINDO NEGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:377 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 RIEL, EDDA JOYCE INABANGAN
18752 RIGAT, KRISHIA ANNE ROME CONSTANTINO
18753 RIGAT, MIKAELA BALUYOT
18754 RIGOS, ARCHELL ESPAƑOL
18755 RILLERA, GELROSE ENCARNACION
18756 RIMANDO, MICHAEL FREDRICK BAJINTING
18757 RIMPILLO, LENY ANN TABAC
18758 RINDOLE, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
18759 RINEN, NICK LANDICHO
18760 RINGOR, KATRINA TOLENTINO
18761 RINION, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER TOLENTINO
18762 RIO, IMMA BERNADETTE FERNANDEZ
18763 RIO, JOHN RUSSIANA
18764 RIOCASA, MARJELOU SAGUN
18765 RIOFLORIDO, IMEE TINIO
18766 RIOJA, REAIAH GAMO
18767 RIOS, JELYN PACUYAO
18768 RIPA, EGLYNE PADILLA
18769 RIPDOS, IRIS PADAYAO
18770 RIVAREZ, ADEL MENESIS
18771 RIVAS, ARLYN ALAMBRA
18772 RIVAS, JANE LUCAS
18773 RIVAS, JENELYN ENRIQUEZ
18774 RIVAS, ROCHELLE-ANN ANADASE
18775 RIVERA, ALEX TOPINIO
18776 RIVERA, ALIZA RIVERA
18777 RIVERA, AMY CELESTE
18778 RIVERA, ANGELIQUE OSIAS
18779 RIVERA, CATHERINE PAULINO
18780 RIVERA, DINVER MONSOD
18781 RIVERA, GENA PAGAYON
18782 RIVERA, HAZEL BALLESTEROS
18783 RIVERA, JERALDINE ANNE HIPOLITO
18784 RIVERA, JERVIS JHON RAMOS
18785 RIVERA, JESSA BURGOS
18786 RIVERA, JESUSA MARQUEZ
18787 RIVERA, JHOBERT PURIFICACION
18788 RIVERA, JHUSSA GENERAL
18789 RIVERA, JOHN BRIAN QUITORIO
18790 RIVERA, JOMELYN SUMANDAL
18791 RIVERA, JONALYN SECUSANA
18792 RIVERA, JOSSEL CASTRO
18793 RIVERA, JUNELYN AGNES
18794 RIVERA, KATHRYN GEMICAH VILLANUEVA
18795 RIVERA, KIM DARYL DE LEON
18796 RIVERA, LILIBETH ALLAN
18797 RIVERA, MA CRISTINA LUISA ARZAGA
18798 RIVERA, MARICEL CLEMENTE
18799 RIVERA, MARIEL GRACE CAHAMBING
18800 RIVERA, MARY GRACE ULIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:378 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 RIVERA, MARY JOY DOLLENTE
18802 RIVERA, RACHEL AGUILAR
18803 RIVERA, RAFAEL JR SANTOS
18804 RIVERA, ROMMEL REQUERQUE
18805 RIVERA, ROSE ANN MANALO
18806 RIVERA, SADAT JABONERO
18807 RIVERA, SARAH MARIE BUSA
18808 RIVERA, SHARISSE MAE SAMIA
18809 RIVERO, CHRISTIAN PERILLO
18810 RIVERO, JULIE VERZO
18811 RIZANO, RICHARD JAYME
18812 RIZARDO, MELROSE LOPEZ
18813 RIZARE, SHERYL SUNDIAM
18814 RIZARI, XYRON JAKE AGANON
18815 RIZO, DIONEL RAGUIN
18816 RIZON, MIA LYN MUƑOZ
18817 RIƑO, SHERRY ANN FIGUEROA
18818 ROA, ANELYN PERALTA
18819 ROA, JAYSON DERECHO
18820 ROA, JOBERIE DACAL-DACAL
18821 ROA, JONICO TALACAY
18822 ROA, JULIE ANN MENDOZA
18823 ROBERTO, DANICA JOY GREGORIO
18824 ROBES, JECELMAY VISTO
18825 ROBINSON, LAVERN
18826 ROBLE, ELVIE ALCALA
18827 ROBLE, LEAH CUIZON
18828 ROBLE, NOVIE MAE CASTRO
18829 ROBLEDO, JUNNEL BELEN
18830 ROBLES, CAMILLE JOYCE LEGASPI
18831 ROBLES, CLARK ARTHUR ALINSUNURIN
18832 ROBLES, MARINELLE ABULENCIA
18833 ROBLES, MARLOU
18834 ROBLES, ROLDAN ASUERO
18835 ROBREDILLO, LERMA ALCONABA
18836 ROBRIGADO, MIKAEL RAE LEPSOT
18837 ROCACURVA, CHERRY ANNE BINAGUIOHAN
18838 ROCAFORT, GISELLE OLAVE
18839 ROCAPOR, JENICA MUNAR
18840 ROCHA, GYN ROSE PAGSIDAN
18841 ROCHA, MARJORIE FORMENTO
18842 ROCHA, RONALD PAZ
18843 ROCILLO, ZARAH MINETTE VALENCIA
18844 ROCO, JERVIN ALUNOS
18845 ROCOD, MANUEL TOLENTINO
18846 ROCULAS, JANNE TERAYTAY
18847 ROCULAS, JUNMEL LISONDRA
18848 RODA, ALVIC SINADJAN
18849 RODA, GINA NAZARENO
18850 RODELAS, MA FLEURDELIZ PEROJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:379 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 RODELES, DARWIN MATIAS
18852 RODENAS, SARAH DATOLAYTA
18853 RODERNO, RALPH REINER SILAN
18854 RODES, ARIANE CONCEPCION AZURA
18855 RODICA, KAREN FERRER
18856 RODIL, ALELIE DIAN LUCES
18857 RODIS, MARY GRACE MARQUEZ
18858 RODRIGAZO, JUDY MAE TIBAYAN
18859 RODRIGO, ANGELLECITA PINEDA
18860 RODRIGO, JOHN BENEDICT LICONG
18861 RODRIGO, LEANDRE LYN MEJIA
18862 RODRIGO, RAINDILE JON PAMUNAG
18863 RODRIGO, REMELYN CABUSOR
18864 RODRIGO, RICHEL J BAUTISTA
18865 RODRIGO, ROSELYN DELA CRUZ
18866 RODRIGUEZ, ALLAN KRISTIAN MACACHOR
18867 RODRIGUEZ, ALLEN DAN JESALVA
18868 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELIQUE DUCAY
18869 RODRIGUEZ, ARVIE MARTINEZ
18870 RODRIGUEZ, BELINDA ARQUERO
18871 RODRIGUEZ, BRYAN CALAYAN
18872 RODRIGUEZ, CEFERINA LINABAN
18873 RODRIGUEZ, CHERIE GRACE MEDINA
18874 RODRIGUEZ, DESEREE MAE PALAD
18875 RODRIGUEZ, DICKSON CALLUENG
18876 RODRIGUEZ, DIVINE GRACE LAGRIO
18877 RODRIGUEZ, DONNABELLE OPALALIC
18878 RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO JR DE ASIS
18879 RODRIGUEZ, ELVIE SALES
18880 RODRIGUEZ, ERICA RENE MANIKIS
18881 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIBEL JANE VEGA
18882 RODRIGUEZ, JACQUELINE GALLEGO
18883 RODRIGUEZ, JESTER JOHN BALANGAO
18884 RODRIGUEZ, KHRISTINE JOYCE TUMBALI
18885 RODRIGUEZ, LARA CZARINA BABOR
18886 RODRIGUEZ, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
18887 RODRIGUEZ, MAY SEGADOR
18888 RODRIGUEZ, MIRASOL DIMAPILIS
18889 RODRIGUEZ, ROCHEL MANALO
18890 RODRIGUEZ, RODIMPLE DAVID
18891 RODRIGUEZ, ROLAND IBARRA
18892 RODRIGUEZ, SHEANAVIEVE CHYMY CHIU
18893 RODRIGUEZ, VERNA JOY BIOLANGO
18894 RODRIN, SHAINE COSTA
18895 RODUTA, ISIAH DAVID JAY LAPITAN
18896 ROFLO, EDELITO COMBATE
18897 ROGANDO, MARVIN CATABAY
18898 ROGELIO, ABIGAIL JOY QUIZANA
18899 ROGERS, CHRISTINE JOY MANJARES
18900 ROGON, MARGIE LYN RABINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:380 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 ROJA, MEL JOHN LAGAƑA
18902 ROJAS, AHNNA SOL DINOY
18903 ROJAS, ARTHSEL VINCENT MEDINA
18904 ROJAS, FRANZ RANDOLPH JIMENO
18905 ROJAS, JAY SINTOS
18906 ROJAS, JENELYN CALISQUISIN
18907 ROJAS, JENNELYN DEMOCER
18908 ROJAS, JESHA MAE GALEDO
18909 ROJAS, JOCELYN MENCEDI
18910 ROJAS, JONALIE AYSON
18911 ROJAS, PHOEBE LUZ ORATA
18912 ROJAS, REGGIE REBOTIDO
18913 ROJAS, ROSE ALRYM LADRERA
18914 ROJO, CHARLES SALES
18915 ROJO, RONABEL BELASA
18916 ROLA, ANGELYN GILOS
18917 ROLDAN, BIANCA CHARINA NUQUI
18918 ROLDAN, LINABEN MILLAMA
18919 ROLDAN, PREZIL MARIN
18920 ROLDAN, RODELYN SERILLA
18921 ROLDAN, RONIE JOSOL
18922 ROLDAN, RUVI CAMEGLA
18923 ROLLIN, DAISY BEBERINO
18924 ROLLO, ANTONETTE BAGANO
18925 ROLLO, DENISE ANN PASCUA
18926 ROLLO, MARGIL ARPON
18927 ROLLON, ROSELLE ANGELICA MARQUEZ
18928 ROLUNA, LUTGARDO JR TEJOL
18929 ROM, CRISLY CAƑABANO
18930 ROMA, ANGELICA CABICO
18931 ROMA, JULITO TAMBAL
18932 ROMAN, CHARRY CAMTUGAN
18933 ROMAN, NATHALIE KIMBUNGAN
18934 ROMANCE, RACHIEL BOLAO
18935 ROMANILLOS, ANGEL MAE SALVADOR
18936 ROMANILLOS, CHARLEN JANE SARPOCIAL
18937 ROMANILLOS, JENESSA VILLANUEVA
18938 ROMANILLOS, SHARLEEN BONGANAY
18939 ROMANO, ANGELICA RAMOS
18940 ROMANO, FRESCO JR MATULAC
18941 ROMANO, IRISH JANE
18942 ROMANO, JAN LOUIE LAWAGON
18943 ROMANO, MARIE ANTOINETTE SARCENO
18944 ROMANTICO, MYRA ACUNO
18945 ROMAQUIN, BENLY SHAREN LABATA
18946 ROMASANTA, MAY CAMILLE SAGUID
18947 ROMATO, SITTIE HANIRAH H ALI
18948 ROMBANO, MA FATIMA SANDRA AQUILINO
18949 ROMBAOA, ERIC DE GUZMAN
18950 ROMBLON, CARMI BUSADRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:381 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 ROMBLON, EDEN JEAN KATHRESE
18952 ROMBLON, MARIA FLORISA CLARO
18953 ROMEN, JOYCE ANN HOLLON
18954 ROMEO, ALYSSA JOY DUEƑAS
18955 ROMERO, ALEJANDRO CIOCO
18956 ROMERO, ARTLENE RESUELLO
18957 ROMERO, CHRISTELLE MONTEBON
18958 ROMERO, CHRISTIAN DEQUITO
18959 ROMERO, IMEE KAESELYN RAQUID
18960 ROMERO, IRENE ABDURAHMAN
18961 ROMERO, JENETTE SALAZAR
18962 ROMERO, JHOIE ALBERT ZUBIRI
18963 ROMERO, JOHN THIMOTY ALVARADO
18964 ROMERO, JUSTINE SABUELBA
18965 ROMERO, KARLA ROSE RAMOS
18966 ROMERO, LEA MAE AMORA
18967 ROMERO, LINDON SUSI
18968 ROMERO, LOVELY MAE PEƑA
18969 ROMERO, MARIANNE CABATAN
18970 ROMERO, MARK ANTHONY CALPITO
18971 ROMERO, MAY ROSE REBULTAN
18972 ROMERO, NERIZA JANE BRANZUELA
18973 ROMERO, NORALYN DEL ROSARIO
18974 ROMERO, POLARIZZA MARY GRACE MABAGOS
18975 ROMERO, RANDOLF ITLIONG
18976 ROMERO, RANNELL MARCAIDA
18977 ROMEZ, RIESEN SALEM
18978 ROMINES, CATHERINE ANAVISO
18979 ROMINEZ, REA FULLIDO
18980 ROMMEL, HERLIANDRA UNDAIN
18981 ROMO, SALYN AMAR
18982 ROMUA, LOUGILYN PADURA
18983 RONAMO, MARVIN JADE DO-OMA
18984 RONAN, DANIEL JR DIMSON
18985 RONCAL, ROSE ANN MACAWILE
18986 RONDA, KARL CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
18987 RONDA, MAHADIE SALAMAN
18988 RONDA, RAINIE PANSAR
18989 RONDA, RONA ANTONI
18990 RONDERO, JERRY PONGOT
18991 RONDINA, SWEET HEART QUIBAN
18992 RONGAP, JOAN CENTINO
18993 RONI, FLOREBIE BOSMEON
18994 RONQUILLO, EDUARD JHUN DULLANO
18995 RONQUILLO, JIREH FAITH NOMEO
18996 RONQUILLO, MARIEL IPAS
18997 RONQUILLO, RACHEL RETAGA
18998 RONTOS, JANUELLE CARIƑO
18999 ROOT, ELNA CHARISSE LESTE
19000 ROPA, CAMILLE ITULID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:382 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 ROPA, CATHERINE CAOELI
19002 ROPEREZ, KIMBERLY ESTOPACE
19003 ROPIA, RENNY PANG-OT
19004 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN MARK ARAZO
19005 ROQUE, HAZZEL ANNE ROQUE
19006 ROQUE, JOMMEL PAGTALUNAN
19007 ROQUE, JOVAN BUENO
19008 ROQUE, JULIET DE VERA
19009 ROQUE, KAREN GALVEZ
19010 ROQUERO, REGGIE MAE ENATE
19011 ROS, ROSEMARIE MITRAN
19012 ROSA, KRISTINE JOY ROCA
19013 ROSA, RAINSIR FADERAGAO
19014 ROSAGARAN, MARIA NICA RAPATAN
19015 ROSAL, ANNA LIZA MARCELINO
19016 ROSAL, CLEMEN MERCE TORAYNO
19017 ROSAL, IRIS ELIZA ROJAS
19018 ROSAL, JHOANA ROSE SANTOS
19019 ROSAL, JHOMER ISAAC
19020 ROSAL, JOHN PATRICK RANGAS
19021 ROSAL, JONA LISA ESPEJO
19022 ROSAL, JOYCE CAMILLE ARROYO
19023 ROSAL, LOURREN MAPULA
19024 ROSALEJOS, RENE BARLISO
19025 ROSALES, ANALIZA CALA-OR
19026 ROSALES, ARLENE PLEGINO
19027 ROSALES, FREDIE SANTILLAN
19028 ROSALES, GOHOCSON SERION
19029 ROSALES, JAMIELYN ABADIER
19030 ROSALES, KATRINE BULLON
19031 ROSALES, LANICA OLAYRES
19032 ROSALES, LIEZEL MACALALAD
19033 ROSALES, MA SUZETH DERAPITE
19034 ROSALES, MARIA FRELMIE ALAGO
19035 ROSALES, MARIA KRISTINA PERTEZ
19036 ROSALES, NALDRIN YGOT
19037 ROSALES, RODELLENA NABLO
19038 ROSALES, RODERICK MACANAS
19039 ROSALES, SALUSTHIA SIGLOS
19040 ROSALES, SHIELA MAY REYES
19041 ROSALI, RAYMART SALINAS
19042 ROSALINAS, DOROTHY BANZIL
19043 ROSANA, RECHIE SANCHEZ
19044 ROSANO, LEMUEL JAN DIAZ
19045 ROSARIO, ANGELICA SANTOS DELOS
19046 ROSARIO, CAYCEELYN MENDOZA
19047 ROSARIO, KIMBERLY MONES
19048 ROSARIO, MA MINA PAMELA
19049 ROSARIO, MARIA AGNES BACANI
19050 ROSARIO, MARIA ALLAINE INACAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:383 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 ROSARIO, MARICON FLORENDO
19052 ROSARIO, MYLENE DELA ROSA
19053 ROSARIO, VINCENT SABADO
19054 ROSARIO, WILHELMINA ABALOS
19055 ROSARITO, DEBBIE DUROCA
19056 ROSARO, DENN MARK PASCUA
19057 ROSAROSO, ANNIE ROSE
19058 ROSASEƑA, JESSA MAE
19059 ROSAUPAN, ALICE CALIDGUID
19060 ROSCALES, PELY SOL AMABLE
19061 ROSE, ALEX REMETIO
19062 ROSEL, AN MARIEL DANGO
19063 ROSEL, ARLIE LORENZO TABLARIN
19064 ROSEL, LEAN QUEENCY PULLAN
19065 ROSELL, ALJEAN MAE PARAYAOAN
19066 ROSELL, LARRY VILLAGANAS
19067 ROSELL, STARLEY MONTELLANO
19068 ROSELO, MAGDALENA LIM
19069 ROSENDAL, RUEL VARGAS
19070 ROSERO, QUEENIE DICHOSO
19071 ROSETE, JONA LUCYA
19072 ROSETE, LEANDRO LIBOD
19073 ROSETE, ROVIE CHRISTAL PASCUAL
19074 ROSLIN, MEL JHON AVANCEƑA
19075 ROSOPA, SHERVIN
19076 ROSOS, DEVINE GRACE MARIE SANTE
19077 ROTE, MYRA ESTREVILLO
19078 ROVERO, SHANNEN CUENCA
19079 ROVILLOS, MARK ANTHONY PECHAY
19080 ROXAS, DANNICA AGATHA LAYGO
19081 ROXAS, JUVYNIE FLORENTINO
19082 ROXAS, MA STALLA BIONG
19083 ROXAS, RICARDO II MORENO
19084 ROXAS, ROCEL BAJACAN
19085 ROY, JEDELYN VERIDIANO
19086 ROYO, BABY JANE PENONIA
19087 ROYO, BENJAMIN II GIMENO
19088 ROYO, JOAN SANTIAGO
19089 ROYOS, JANELYN MISA
19090 ROZUL, RALPH GREGOR SALAZAR
19091 ROƑO, KYLE ARIS DAYVID DE MESA
19092 RUALES, LYZCHEL OBORDO
19093 RUANCE, RONETTE AMBITO
19094 RUANO, EUGENE ABIVA
19095 RUANTO, MARILYN ANTONIO
19096 RUATORES, LILETH AZUL
19097 RUAYA, MARIELLA PRAGATOS
19098 RUAYA, MARY CHELLIE ALCONABA
19099 RUBAN, SANDRA JOY ROSANTHIE GAGATIGA
19100 RUBENECIA, MARYJOY GRACE LUCAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:384 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 RUBIA, ROBERT RODEL GAMBOA
19102 RUBIAS, MARY PAULENE ANN TABANG
19103 RUBINO, SHARON UMBLAS
19104 RUBINOS, MA LOURDES DAVID
19105 RUBIO, CATHERINE ABREGANA
19106 RUBIO, CHONA JANE FERMO
19107 RUBIO, CORINNE BERNIDO
19108 RUBIO, JOHN CARLO SERQUIƑA
19109 RUBIO, KHRYZT SAROMINES
19110 RUBIO, MA CLARISSA AMERICA
19111 RUBIOS, ROXANNE ALPUERTO
19112 RUBITE, MELJOY AUTIDA
19113 RUBLICO, JACKILOU EMPERUSO
19114 RUBRICO, GLADYS CELAJES
19115 RUDA, JOY DELYN ARASA
19116 RUDINAS, MELCHIZEDECK PEDRANO
19117 RUEDAS, REGINA EVANGELISTA
19118 RUELAN, EUNICE LOREEN MONTECILLO
19119 RUELO, ERNESTO JR GOHELDE
19120 RUELO, JUDILYN ALFARO
19121 RUELO, MARIA RIZA SOLON
19122 RUENA, MAXIMO JR LOVINO
19123 RUFIN, CHRISTINE LEDINA
19124 RUFINO, JAZEL MAY NEUDA
19125 RUFINO, LADY MAE TOMINES
19126 RUFINO, MA TERESA SALVIEJO
19127 RUFINO, NILO GUBRIN
19128 RUFLO, ROSEL ALBOR
19129 RUFO, ARLYN AGUIRRE
19130 RUGUIAN, CINDERILLA APIG
19131 RUIZ, ANAH CAMILLE DELOS SANTOS
19132 RUIZ, ARNIE
19133 RUIZ, BEMAR
19134 RUIZ, CAESAR FRANZ CASTRO
19135 RUIZ, CATHLEEN KATE MERUDO
19136 RUIZ, DARNEL CAMONAY
19137 RUIZ, EMILY PACUL
19138 RUIZ, JHOCEL PANDINIO
19139 RUIZ, JOHN
19140 RUIZ, KIMBERLY CUISON
19141 RUIZ, KYZELLE IGANO
19142 RUIZ, LILANE DUMAPAL
19143 RUIZ, MARIA GLORIA GUARDAQUIVER
19144 RUIZ, VENUS ABENOJA
19145 RUIZ, VINCENT PADAM
19146 RULA, JAMIE APRIL BANHAW
19147 RULETE, MARIA BRENDA LYN REBAY
19148 RULL, CLAUDETTE LIM
19149 RULLAN, MARY JOYCE MENDOZA
19150 RULLIN, MARIEL HARAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:385 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 RULLODA, MARILYN FELECIO
19152 RUMA, SHARMINE PAGALING
19153 RUMBAOA, REYNALDO APIADO
19154 RUMBAOA, RUTH ALIMAN
19155 RUNAS, DIANA JIMENEZ
19156 RUPAL, JOJO MONTUERTO
19157 RUSIANA, JIELFRED BAUTISTA
19158 RUSIANA, JOVELOU EGO-OGAN
19159 RUSSET, ROSEMARIE MAY DORIA
19160 RUSTIA, NIEZIL DELA CERNA
19161 RUTA, RONEL ABOY
19162 RUTAQUIO, JUDETH TENA
19163 RUTOR, MARSHA CRUZ
19164 RUYAN, ZALDY BONIAO
19165 RUZ, JEFFERSON DE JESUS
19166 RUZ, REYNALYN PLANDEZ
19167 RUZOL, SIR LORDWIN OLIVEROS
19168 SAADODIN, FAUZIYAH SANIAH
19169 SAAVEDRA, ARBEN ANTHONY QUITOS
19170 SAAVEDRA, ROWELLA MAE GARCERA
19171 SAB-IT, CATHERINE SAYA-AO
19172 SABA, AUDREY CLARENCE REYES
19173 SABADO, ALOU CAMILLE BERMUDEZ
19174 SABADO, BEN ROLAND GATINAO
19175 SABADO, CHEN CHEN BALILING
19176 SABADO, JENNY ROSE CASUMPANG
19177 SABADO, KAYE ROISELLE BASTAOANG
19178 SABADO, MADELYN DUMELOD
19179 SABADO, MARIA LAURICE PALERMO
19180 SABALA, KARLYN KAYE PACHECO
19181 SABALANDE, FEBE VILLASAN
19182 SABALBORO, ANGELICA LAXAMANA
19183 SABALDANA, VICENTA LADIOS
19184 SABALLA, QUILINA ESCULTOR
19185 SABALO, DEMETRIA SO
19186 SABAN, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
19187 SABAN, RASHEED MADANDING
19188 SABAN, RHODELYN CABASAL
19189 SABANAL, DISEREE BAƑAL
19190 SABANDAL, JESSA DAGUMAMPAN
19191 SABANGAN, AARON VILLANUEVA
19192 SABANGAN, EDUARDO JR ORSAL
19193 SABANGAN, HELEN HADAY
19194 SABARAT, JOERGE CALAMUCHA
19195 SABARDAN, ELGEN ROSE
19196 SABAS, JAN ANGELO LAGUERTA
19197 SABATER, KRISTEL ANNE FLORES
19198 SABATIN, HANNAH MONDARTE
19199 SABAUPAN, LENDON ED BUENA
19200 SABAƑA, DAISY VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:386 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 SABAƑAO, CAROL ANN DELMEGUEZ
19202 SABBAHA, ALKHAIDA BORREROS
19203 SABBAN, JAYCEL BARGADO
19204 SABBAN, KAREN JOY FERRER
19205 SABELA, REGIE CHINEL
19206 SABELLINA, MYRA PABILLAR
19207 SABENORIO, KHAYCEE BARTE
19208 SABERDO, SHIELA MANUEL
19209 SABERON, FATIMA PIERRE MALATE
19210 SABERON, JESIE CAGANG
19211 SABIAHAN, LUELA NANDONG
19212 SABIANO, MHEL JAY CORRE
19213 SABIANO, TINA CABILLO
19214 SABIDO, MISIEL MIACO
19215 SABILLO, JAKE DIGAZA
19216 SABINO, FACILE BULAAY
19217 SABINO, JENN RAY MALANGES
19218 SABIO, CANDY CLAIRE GAAS
19219 SABIO, JAY-ANN TENORIO
19220 SABIO, NECITA ROMERO
19221 SABIO, RIA OROGON
19222 SABIO, SANN SHIELDS ESENCIA
19223 SABIO, SHIELA JOY BUELLA
19224 SABIOR, NIƑA MARIE LANZADERAS
19225 SABIOR, ROBELYN AVERGONZADO
19226 SABLING, HONEYLIT TONGPALEN
19227 SABOCO, JUNHIL ABELLA
19228 SABONG, JENNIE MENDOZA
19229 SABTURANI, SARA KHEY MISAHARI
19230 SABUD, JONARDY SUMALPONG
19231 SABUERO, MARA SHAIRA FERNANDEZ
19232 SABUGA, HONORINA HALOP
19233 SABULARSE, EDMOND RYAN CARPIO
19234 SABULARSE, MARIA LIEZL HERNANDEZ
19235 SABUNDO, JEMARLYN MONTILLANO
19236 SABUYA, CINDY DAQUER
19237 SACAN, JESSABEL MONSALES
19238 SACARIS, JOREL JABASA
19239 SACATROPEZ, MARIFEL ABRAHAM
19240 SACAY, MICHELLE JEAN GAWAD
19241 SACAYAN, LIBERTY RAVELISTA
19242 SACDO, KRISSY ANN DEGONCENA
19243 SACIL, ALICE JOMILY AZARCON
19244 SACLAG, RONA MAE CRUZ
19245 SACLO, OFELIA OCLARIT
19246 SACLUTI, PERFECTO JR MARTINEZ
19247 SACOME, EMELVAR VILLARIN
19248 SACPA, GLAIZA DAPROSA
19249 SACPA, MYLENE KILIP
19250 SACRAMENTO, ANNIE DINA TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:387 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 SACRAMENTO, CHARLES DARWIN CALIBUSO
19252 SACRAMENTO, JOSEPHIL VALERIO SALES
19253 SACRAMENTO, MYLENE TABUCOL
19254 SACRO, JENNIFER CHRISTIAN BOSQUE
19255 SADAMO, EDDIE JR BINWAG
19256 SADANG, ERICA LORENZ PADOLINA
19257 SADDOY, SONIA DIGAP
19258 SADDUL, MEYNALIN UBIƑA
19259 SADIASA, NORISA JAVIER
19260 SADIC, OMAIRAH MASTURA
19261 SADIC, SITTIE AINAH ACATO
19262 SADIO, WILMA CAMID
19263 SADORA, CLEMENTINO MONTEJO
19264 SADSAD, ROMEO JR DABU
19265 SADUGAN, ERLIZA LEYNES
19266 SAEED, FAHAD ESMAIL
19267 SAENZ, MARIA CECILIA MACLANG
19268 SAET, ESTRELLA MALANA
19269 SAFORAS, ERWIN PAYAK
19270 SAGA, ANALOU GARCIA
19271 SAGA, DONA MAY ALVAREZ
19272 SAGA, DORRIS RIN
19273 SAGA, MARIANNE ESPINO
19274 SAGA, MERRY APPLE DESOLOC
19275 SAGABAEN, RENIA AVENUE
19276 SAGADAL, LOUANA MAE REYES
19277 SAGADRACA, REGIELYN MALANNAO
19278 SAGADSAD, RONIE DONALDO
19279 SAGAMPUD, FREDALYN ORPILLA
19280 SAGAPSAPAN, COLEENE MARIE VIBAR
19281 SAGARINO, ELAINE GRACE HUMANGIT
19282 SAGARINO, MARY CLAIRE SARIO
19283 SAGAY-OC, HANCEL JADE HECHANOVA
19284 SAGAYNO, EVA JAKUSALEM
19285 SAGAYNO, LYNRIE JEAN BAGUIO
19286 SAGAYO, CHERLYN LUMBICAN
19287 SAGER, ALEX SOSA
19288 SAGMAYAO, CARLET BOGGA
19289 SAGMAYAO, DESIREE JOY GA-ANO
19290 SAGMIT, CHRISTINE CASUPANAN
19291 SAGNEP, JOY MARIE TANAGON
19292 SAGNIP, SIMON JR SITHAR
19293 SAGON, RACHEL BITALES
19294 SAGORIO, IVY VILLANUEVA
19295 SAGPAO, ALICIA NICOLE METRAN
19296 SAGRADO, CENDIE MAE LAGUTIN
19297 SAGRADO, MARY COR REYES
19298 SAGSAGAT, KARIZMA JOY ARROCENA
19299 SAGSAGO, MARYAN NAELGA
19300 SAGUIBO, NEMIA CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:388 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 SAGUID, MELODY MAE ORPILLA
19302 SAGUILLER, JERALYN CORONEL
19303 SAGUING, SANCHO BAGUIO
19304 SAGUIRER, EUGENE MANALO
19305 SAGUIT, GEMMALYN PANCIPANO
19306 SAGUM, MEDEL REYES
19307 SAGUN, ABEGAIL MUƑOZ
19308 SAGUN, CAMILLE TANGCA
19309 SAGUN, CHARLENE MAE ABIQUE
19310 SAGUN, CLARA ADELLE ERMINO
19311 SAGUN, ELVERA DE MARQUEZ
19312 SAGUN, GREGORIO JR GABUNIA
19313 SAGUN, KRISTEL RUVIE ARENAS
19314 SAGUN, KRISTINE JOY BALANAY
19315 SAGUNTO, WENCHIE SAMERA
19316 SAGUSAY, ELOISA BERNADETH BANUELOS
19317 SAGUT, MARIA FELANIE JALA
19318 SAHAGUN, ALMIE BARAERO
19319 SAHAGUN, JAYSON LORICO
19320 SAHIBOL, HELEN PANUNCIAL
19321 SAHIBUL, KHADIJA ALBANI
19322 SAIDALI, MOUMINAH PANTAO
19323 SAILAMA, BIBING UMIH
19324 SAILE, SAIVERY BECADA
19325 SAIM, THEA MEA MERCOLITA
19326 SAIRAL, RINA IBRAHIM
19327 SAJELAN, KHE MAY CAJES
19328 SAJISE, JERAMIE VILLANUEVA
19329 SAJOLAN, JOSEPH LACSAMANA
19330 SAJONIA, JENNYLEN MUNOZ
19331 SAJORDA, DENMARK JOSEPH OLAYA
19332 SAJORDA, PATRICIA CAJONTOY
19333 SAJUELA, ROBERTO JR BORERO
19334 SAJULGA, EMJELOU ALBARICO
19335 SAJULGA, ZEDNEN RALF ZUASOLA
19336 SALA, EPPANG MAHI
19337 SALA, MARY JOY DEJITO
19338 SALA, MEL JOY ALCOVER
19339 SALACOP, FATIMAH SUMAYAN
19340 SALADAGA, MARILOU QUINLOB
19341 SALADERO, GLENN PINEDA
19342 SALAGOSTE, MELBOURNE DE VARGAS
19343 SALAGUBANG, JAY-RON CARIAGA
19344 SALAGUSTE, MARCEL MADRAZO
19345 SALAHODEN, JEHANA SULTAN
19346 SALALILA, PATRICIA KARINA SANTOS
19347 SALAMANCA, JUSTINE MARIE TAƑEDO
19348 SALAMANES, ANA ROSE MELENCION
19349 SALAMAT, CRISTINE COMIA
19350 SALAMEDA, KRISTELLE PADRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:389 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 SALAN, HAZEL BARBARA ALFELOR
19352 SALANAP, GLENDA SALES
19353 SALANAY, JOSE EZEQUEL LUMISTA
19354 SALANDANAN, LIESER ANN SANTOS
19355 SALANG, ALCHE ASILO
19356 SALANG, DARWIN REY TUTOR
19357 SALANG, HERACLEO III MILLOMEDA
19358 SALANGSANG, ARNEL FAJARDO
19359 SALANGSANG, GRETCHEN SEVILLA
19360 SALANGUIT, JOCELYN GUEVARRA
19361 SALAPARE, DOREEN ARGUILLES
19362 SALAPARE, LAILA MANALO
19363 SALAPAYNE, MARIVIC AGUILAR
19364 SALARDA, JOANABELLE LUCAS
19365 SALARDA, STELLA FAE BELLO
19366 SALARIO, MICHAEL ANGELO RAPAYLA
19367 SALARZON, ANGELICA DAGUIMOL
19368 SALAS, CHARLES MICHAEL GASTILO
19369 SALAS, NESZA MARIE DEOCAREZA
19370 SALAS, PEPITO JR CANCERAN
19371 SALAS, ROELMA DIONEDO
19372 SALASAYO, CHRISTINE TATAD
19373 SALASBAR, MELVIC MIFLORES
19374 SALAVER, BLISS MARCASOTE
19375 SALAVIA, HELEMY JAVIER
19376 SALAWAD, CHARRY RUTH HERMAN
19377 SALAY, LOURDELYN ANTEROLA
19378 SALAYON, MAY ANN MARTINEZ
19379 SALAYSAY, GLEN DE AMOR LAMBAS
19380 SALAYSAY, RAYMOND GALANG
19381 SALAZAR, ALDIN CEDENIO
19382 SALAZAR, ARIEL INFANTE
19383 SALAZAR, JAN CRISTOPHER AVELLANEDA
19384 SALAZAR, JAN MAYEEN ESPERA
19385 SALAZAR, JEFF COELI ISIP
19386 SALAZAR, JESSICA ROSALES
19387 SALAZAR, KRISTINE PEARL GUINTIVANO
19388 SALAZAR, LYSANDER LOPE
19389 SALAZAR, MARGIE ROSE SANCHEZ
19390 SALAZAR, MELOWIN ALMERO
19391 SALAZAR, MICHAEL VINCENT
19392 SALAZAR, MIKE GENUEL
19393 SALAZAR, QUENILYN RUBLICA
19394 SALAZAR, RAHIMA MAMOGOS
19395 SALAZAR, RAYLIN NAVOS
19396 SALAZAR, RIZZA JOY QUIJANO
19397 SALAZAR, ROMEL AMOYAN
19398 SALAƑO, GLYDEL DEVILLES
19399 SALBAYANI, SARA MAE JUAN
19400 SALBO, NORAINI GUNANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:390 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 SALCEDA, JOHAN FLORES
19402 SALCEDA, NORVEMER BALABAG
19403 SALCEDO, AMYLYNNE BASADRE
19404 SALCEDO, JOANA MARIE DANCEL
19405 SALCEDO, NOEMYRUTH PACIA
19406 SALCEDO, OLIVIA SOBREPEƑA
19407 SALCEDO, QUENNIE MALINIS
19408 SALCEDO, STEPHANIE CABUNUAN
19409 SALCEDO, TITA ABANEL
19410 SALCEDO, TRACY MALLARI
19411 SALDAEN, LITO JR KITONGAN
19412 SALDAƑA, JENNELYN CA-ANG
19413 SALDIVAR, GERMAINE LYN DEL ROSARIO
19414 SALDIVAR, JASPER ANTONIO
19415 SALDIVAR, ROJEAN CESTINA
19416 SALDON, ASTERIO BITANGCOR
19417 SALE, MONESA AYAO
19418 SALEM, BENJOMAR DIANO
19419 SALEM, SHELLA BANTASAN
19420 SALEM, SHINY ROSE MESA
19421 SALENGA, BENETH TABANGIN
19422 SALERA, SARAH CHRIS RAMILLETE
19423 SALES, ANGEL
19424 SALES, ANTONINO JR ASIS
19425 SALES, DIVINE JOY ASINAS
19426 SALES, JESTONI CHI
19427 SALES, JOAN
19428 SALES, ROCHELLE FEA IRAPAN
19429 SALES, ROLANDA SORITA
19430 SALES, ROMIE JOEZER CAYETANO
19431 SALGADO, CHRISTINE JOY SUMUGBO
19432 SALGADO, FROILHAN VEGAS
19433 SALGADO, LEONARD VIDAYO
19434 SALGADO, PHOEBE GALAS
19435 SALGADO, ROBERT SINGURAN
19436 SALGARINO, KATHLEEN SHAINA TABUNDA
19437 SALI, SALAMUDIN ODIN
19438 SALIAO, ASLEYA BLAH
19439 SALIC, CAIRIAH LEE
19440 SALIC, HEBA SHALINOR-AINE MAONGCO
19441 SALIC, NORMIDAH UNOS
19442 SALIDA, ARNA LYNDEN DULLIYAO
19443 SALIDO, MARIA SHELA LAGATE
19444 SALIENTES, ELECEL OLANGO
19445 SALIENTES, JENIELA
19446 SALIGAN, JESSARINE CALATAO
19447 SALIGAN, MARYANN PARAMI
19448 SALIGUMBA, APRIL ARADOR
19449 SALIGUMBA, SYGI BINOYA
19450 SALIH, MADZRANA YAHSIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:391 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 SALIK, ANTAO AYAO
19452 SALIK, ZULAIKA MAHMUD
19453 SALIKALA, AL-SHARIF KARAY
19454 SALIM, GUIARIA HARON
19455 SALIM, HAZEL MAE SUSON
19456 SALIMBAGAT, FELYBEN BALIGNOT
19457 SALINAS, GLENN COMPETENTE
19458 SALINAS, JUDITH BELANDRES
19459 SALINAS, NELDA CALDERON
19460 SALINAS, PATRICK PACULAN
19461 SALINAS, PEDIMER SARMIENTO
19462 SALINASAL, MECCAH REQUILLO
19463 SALINDING, VANETTE AISA BAYLEN
19464 SALINO, FIDELINO BARANDINO
19465 SALINO, HERSON WINLOVE LABASBAS
19466 SALIOT, KATHIREN ORONG
19467 SALIPADA, EILEEN RAJAHMUDA
19468 SALIPANDE, JOHN MICHAEL DE CASTRO
19469 SALISI, JOHN MARK VALOIS
19470 SALISI, PRINCESS PORCINCULA
19471 SALISIP, ALADIN MAKALUMBA
19472 SALITA, JEMMALYN CALMA
19473 SALITA, KATHRINA AMOR
19474 SALIUT, MHARRA VEDA CUBALIT
19475 SALLAYA, RODA DAO-ASEN
19476 SALLICOP, FLORENCE BERNARDO
19477 SALMA, KIM GRACE GUZAREM
19478 SALMERON, ERNIE DECENA
19479 SALMERON, JEZZA MAE GESULGA
19480 SALMINGO, GLECY FRANCISCO
19481 SALMO, ROMULO JR NAVARRO
19482 SALMORIN, MA KATTRIN DELGADO
19483 SALMORIN, MONICA CABANSAG
19484 SALOBERES, RACQUEL CRUZ
19485 SALOMA, ARIANE BALADAD
19486 SALOME, GILBERT ALDAY
19487 SALOMON, LEIZL MATA
19488 SALOMON, NOEMI MANDID
19489 SALOMON, RUBIE MAY MUTYA
19490 SALOMON, TONI ROSE MARCELLANA
19491 SALON, MA JINKY DULOT
19492 SALONG, DAISY MAE REYES
19493 SALONGA, BABYLYN TABUNAN
19494 SALONGA, CRISANTO REOFRIR
19495 SALONGA, JOHN CARLO PAPIONA
19496 SALONGA, MARK DANIEL TRIUNFO
19497 SALONGA, RUSSELL VINCENT ALBINO
19498 SALONGA, SEVERINO BALINGIT
19499 SALONGA, WINSTON DILAG
19500 SALONGAN, ESTELA BANDILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:392 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 SALOSA, HAMILTON BRIAN BAUTISTA
19502 SALSONA, KELVIN CHAN
19503 SALTING, JANICE MAY MABAO
19504 SALTING, ROVEINNA SANTOS
19505 SALUDAR, MARISSE BANZON
19506 SALUDARES, MARY GRACE GEVERA
19507 SALUDES, CRIZZYANN MALAPIT
19508 SALUDES, HAZEL QUILANTANG
19509 SALUDES, KORINA ERMA FALLER
19510 SALUDIN, NAIMA MANTAWIL
19511 SALUDO, HAIZEL DELA TORRE
19512 SALUM, JACKIE LOU IGNACIO
19513 SALUMAG, CARL REY LAPANIETE
19514 SALUMBIDES, LESLIE MARIE NARINAY
19515 SALUMBIDES, STEPHEN PAUL EUSTAQUIO
19516 SALUNA, RAFAELA MARIE SOLIVERES
19517 SALUNGA, SHARA MAE JOYNO
19518 SALUPAN, GINA TATUALLA
19519 SALUTA, MERIAM PAREDES
19520 SALUTEM, JOHN MARK SURETA
19521 SALVA, ANNELA ESPERANZA DELA CRUZ
19522 SALVACION, ANA MARIE ABEJO
19523 SALVACION, ANTHONY REX VENZON
19524 SALVACION, CHARBY DIANNA LYN GONZALES
19525 SALVADOR, AMERA
19526 SALVADOR, DEOCELLE DOCE
19527 SALVADOR, DZ MAE ARGALLON
19528 SALVADOR, EMERSON ALCANTARA
19529 SALVADOR, ERGIE ANNE OFALLA
19530 SALVADOR, FATIMA FRANCISCO
19531 SALVADOR, JACQUELYN JOVE
19532 SALVADOR, JALINE DIMAANDAL
19533 SALVADOR, JANE LABAY
19534 SALVADOR, JAYCEL DIPAY
19535 SALVADOR, JEN LORAIN SUMAWAY
19536 SALVADOR, JESSICA AQUINO
19537 SALVADOR, JOCHELLE MARIE CAƑONEO
19538 SALVADOR, JOHN MARK CARPENTERO
19539 SALVADOR, JOHN PHILIP BARRETE
19540 SALVADOR, JOHNE BHIXBIE MANZANO
19541 SALVADOR, JURGEN TOLENTINO
19542 SALVADOR, KATRINA RIANIAS
19543 SALVADOR, MAYCIE MARCELINO
19544 SALVADOR, MERIAM EVANGELISTA
19545 SALVADOR, MICHELLE PAULINE TOLOSA
19546 SALVADOR, RAY TULAWIE
19547 SALVADOR, REMO SANTOS
19548 SALVADOR, RHONALYN JACOB
19549 SALVADOR, ROGER DAR
19550 SALVADOR, RONILO JR GUEVARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:393 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 SALVADOR, SARAH JANE MEDINA
19552 SALVADOR, VEVERLYN ALIMBOYONG
19553 SALVAN, JONALD GUDES
19554 SALVATIERA, NIEVES TOMAS
19555 SALVATIERRA, JEZZAMAY CAPIRAL
19556 SALVAƑA, EMELED MAY ABRIO
19557 SALVAƑA, JERLYN POLINAR
19558 SALVAƑA, LEVY JUMAO-AS
19559 SALVIA, MARK LESTER PASAMONTE
19560 SALVIDAS, BRYAN ADAM BERIAL
19561 SALVIO, JEA CRISSA GUIMBANGUNAN
19562 SALVIO, JURESA VANCH ALAHINIO
19563 SALVIO, MICHAEL IMPANG
19564 SAMACO, CHRISTINE VILLAPLAZA
19565 SAMANE, REGINE CORDUA
19566 SAMANIEGO, JAMES BALDESCO
19567 SAMANIEGO, JAN FRANCIS MANZANO
19568 SAMANTE, MILAGROS ARIANE RAMIREZ
19569 SAMAON, RUWAIDAH SULTAN
19570 SAMAR, MARNEN LACEA
19571 SAMAR, SUZETTE REYES
19572 SAMARISTA, MERYLLE DELA CRUZ
19573 SAMBAAN, CHARM EDUAVE
19574 SAMBAJON, DEVORA TAMAYO
19575 SAMBAJON, KARLA OLIQUINO
19576 SAMBAYON, FE ABOGADO
19577 SAMBERI, AILENE LOTA
19578 SAMBILAD, NOEL SAHITARIOS
19579 SAMBILE, SONNY JAVIER
19580 SAMBO, REBELIN BISQUERA
19581 SAMBRANA, KAEZEL ANNE SARDENG
19582 SAMBRANO, ALONA GRANADA
19583 SAMEON, SALMA SUGARAN
19584 SAMIA, IVAN TORRES
19585 SAMIA, JEMIEVY ROLLOQUE
19586 SAMIANO, BERNALYN MERCADO
19587 SAMID, AMINA HASSAN
19588 SAMIE MUHAMMAD, SAWSAN CARTAGENA
19589 SAMIL, SHARIMAN URAG
19590 SAMILLANO, SHEINA MARIE AGRAVANTE
19591 SAMIN, NADZUA MAMENTONG
19592 SAMO, AIRAH AMEROL
19593 SAMONTAN, ANNEDREA LACOSTE
19594 SAMONTE, DANIEL ABANTO
19595 SAMONTE, JOHN MICHAEL LAFITA
19596 SAMONTE, MATET MANLAGNIT
19597 SAMONTE, MAUREEN GHEA ANIM
19598 SAMORANOS, JERNIE TUGAP
19599 SAMORAY, MARWIN MAMETAG
19600 SAMORTIN, SHELLY BERMUDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:394 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 SAMOS, FRITZ GERALD GAMOS
19602 SAMOY, RICA JANE BIONAT
19603 SAMOYA, JANICE MALE
19604 SAMPANG, PRISCILLA CERVANTES
19605 SAMPAYAN, GERALDINE VEƑEGAS
19606 SAMPAYAN, LEDY ANDUQUE
19607 SAMPAYAN, RICARDO IV ACPAL
19608 SAMPER, ROBERTO JR AGAPAN
19609 SAMPIANO, GLENN ARENAS
19610 SAMPILO, GLESILDA BAGANA
19611 SAMPOLLO, ODESSA ALCANTARA
19612 SAMPORNA, NORHAINA DIAMLA
19613 SAMPORNA, WAFFAH SARIP
19614 SAMSON, ELTON JHON HERO RUBAS
19615 SAMSON, GAIL ANGELA BATOY
19616 SAMSON, GENO CALAMBA
19617 SAMSON, JOBERT SALUNDAGI
19618 SAMSON, MARIE SHIELA BERMUDEZ
19619 SAMSON, MARK ANGELO FUNELAS
19620 SAMSON, MARY ANN MOLABOLA
19621 SAMSON, MONDAY DELA ROSA
19622 SAMSON, SAMANTHA YRAY
19623 SAMSON, SHAIRA AMPING
19624 SAMSON, VERNA GANDO
19625 SAMSON, VON JOVIE KIER SAGLIBA
19626 SAMSONA, KYLE MARIE ANGAY
19627 SAMURAY, REJEAN ESTOSANE
19628 SAMUS, CHRISTINE-JOY BALABBO
19629 SAMUYAG, RAYMUND BANDAL
19630 SAN AGUSTIN, EMELITA BAUTISTA
19631 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTINE TURALDE
19632 SAN ANDRES, DIANE MAE CARPIO
19633 SAN ANDRES, JOHN ERIES PEREZ
19634 SAN BUENAVENTURA, NICKO ANTONIO BERMUNDO
19635 SAN DIEGO, CARISSA PEREZ
19636 SAN DIEGO, ROSHIELMAY ORTILLAGA
19637 SAN ESTEBAN, JOLINA GAILO
19638 SAN ESTEBAN, JONNEL PANTE
19639 SAN GABRIEL, CONNIE REYES
19640 SAN GABRIEL, LOUELA GYLE HERRERA
19641 SAN GABRIEL, NELSY SARMIENTO
19642 SAN GABRIEL, RANNARD BESA
19643 SAN GABRIEL, REGINE DIZON
19644 SAN JOSE, AARON CHRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ
19645 SAN JOSE, ADOLORA ABANTES
19646 SAN JOSE, ALDEN BRYAN II ZABALA
19647 SAN JOSE, JONATHAN NOVEDA
19648 SAN JOSE, JOY JASMIN ROCO
19649 SAN JOSE, LUCKY JOSHUA ABRENICA
19650 SAN JUAN, ANGELYN MALLILLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:395 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 SAN JUAN, GENELYN ALILLY CABRERA
19652 SAN JUAN, HANNAH FRANCE JOYCE MAUZAR
19653 SAN JUAN, JAN CHERRY FRANCISCO
19654 SAN JUAN, MARIA DEL TEOPE
19655 SAN LORENZO, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
19656 SAN LORENZO, KENN JARDINEL
19657 SAN MIGUEL, ELIZA MAE BOTE
19658 SAN MIGUEL, ERIKA TUGADE
19659 SAN MIGUEL, MAYRABELLE ABAWAG
19660 SAN MIGUEL, MIKEE ANGELU GARCIA
19661 SAN MIGUEL, PATRICK DAVE
19662 SAN MIGUEL, VEJAY BATOTO
19663 SAN PASCUAL, CHESA MAE NITURA
19664 SAN PASCUAL, RUFINO JR MARANAN
19665 SAN PEDRO, ARIANE ESMINO
19666 SAN PEDRO, AUBREY AVE
19667 SAN PEDRO, JESSICA MARIE ENGRACIAL
19668 SAN PEDRO, RACHEL SARSAGAT
19669 SAN VICENTE, EDNA CAPISTRANO
19670 SAN VICENTE, RONA MORENA LIGON
19671 SANADI, HEDAYA BADRODIN
19672 SANARAN, BERNALYN TALLONGAN
19673 SANCHA, MELONA ESPENILLA
19674 SANCHEZ, AILINE CATAMIN
19675 SANCHEZ, ANGELO DOMINGUEZ
19676 SANCHEZ, ANNABELLE ARCENAL
19677 SANCHEZ, CARL LONZAGA
19678 SANCHEZ, CARLO JEJOMAR PASCUAL PALAD
19679 SANCHEZ, CHANDY ADENO
19680 SANCHEZ, DAISY ROSE CULANAG
19681 SANCHEZ, EDEN MAE TANGLAO
19682 SANCHEZ, EMERIZA RAMIREZ
19683 SANCHEZ, EVELYN LUNETA
19684 SANCHEZ, EVERLIE CURA
19685 SANCHEZ, GERALDINE YAP
19686 SANCHEZ, HAZEL ALCAZAREN
19687 SANCHEZ, JASON ACALA
19688 SANCHEZ, JHUBEL SOSAS
19689 SANCHEZ, JOVIE JEAN DELA CRUZ
19690 SANCHEZ, KAILA CAMILLE CLEOFE
19691 SANCHEZ, LISA QUEROBIN
19692 SANCHEZ, MA TINA DELA CRUZ
19693 SANCHEZ, MARIA RAMOS
19694 SANCHEZ, MARIA GABRIELA PEƑA
19695 SANCHEZ, MARIA JOSIAH LIBERA
19696 SANCHEZ, MARICEL ESTRADA
19697 SANCHEZ, MARVERICK DATUIN
19698 SANCHEZ, MARY CRIS MONEVA
19699 SANCHEZ, MARY LOVE PANTOLLA
19700 SANCHEZ, MERIGEN SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:396 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 SANCHEZ, MIRASOL DELOSO
19702 SANCHEZ, RENDELL MALLORCA
19703 SANCHEZ, RHECELDA DUROTAN
19704 SANCHEZ, ROWELA RODEN
19705 SANCHO, ZALGEM HOPE CANOVES
19706 SANCON, APRIL ROSE CASTILLO
19707 SANCOVER, LYRA MAY HINAYON
19708 SANDAGAN, CARLO DARANTINAO
19709 SANDAGAN, JOHN PAUL LAGONOY
19710 SANDAKAN, ABDULLAH ANDINGAN
19711 SANDAL, MAJURIE TABAT
19712 SANDAY, LAILAH PALOT
19713 SANDIEGO, HAZEL UBANI
19714 SANDIGAN, HARVY LUMACTOD
19715 SANDING, MERVIN GALLARDO
19716 SANDOVAL, AIZA AMAZONA
19717 SANDOVAL, ARCHILLYN GAMBOA
19718 SANDOVAL, CARMELA MERCADER
19719 SANDOVAL, HANNA DARLENE GERONIMO
19720 SANDOVAL, MARIA GLAIZA MAGALLANES
19721 SANDOVAL, ROGEL FERNANDEZ
19722 SANFUEGO, JEMAICA
19723 SANGA, MERJUDE GARCIA
19724 SANGALANG, MYRA MAGALO
19725 SANGALANG, RAVEN ENERIA
19726 SANGARIOS, RINO PAJO
19727 SANGCO, MYRA ISIANG
19728 SANGCO, REGINE POLIRAN
19729 SANGCOPAN, AISAH DENILOGEN
19730 SANGCOPAN, SITTI NORSALIMA SAID
19731 SANGGA, SELPHA LANGGOC
19732 SANGGOYOD, JEHANA SANSARONA
19733 SANGIL, CARMINA YABUT
19734 SANGIL, FRANCIS ION CARIAGA
19735 SANGKULA, ALKHIZYL UNOK
19736 SANGLITAN, CHERRY MARTIZANO
19737 SANGOY, FRELYN FEB LORIEZO
19738 SANGOY, NOVA AWID
19739 SANGUILA, REYNAFE VERGAS
19740 SANGUYO, ELADIO JR MAGLANQUE
19741 SANGUYO, JAYCEL JOY TUMBAGA
19742 SANICO, ANTONIO JR PROCORATO
19743 SANICO, JELLYN RASCANO
19744 SANICO, MA CHERRY LYNN GUTIERREZ
19745 SANICO, MITZ JESICA BULAN
19746 SANICO, ROVELYN ALIMANIA
19747 SANIDAD, MARIETONI BASABAS
19748 SANIDAD, ROSE ANN SERRADA
19749 SANIDAD, ROXAN SERRADA
19750 SANIEL, CHARLES VINCE PROFUGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:397 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 SANIEL, DANICE ZHA QUIROQUIRO
19752 SANJORJO, JESSECA COMPRA
19753 SANO, MARY ANN CAORTE
19754 SANOPAO, GENESA ABALLE
19755 SANORIA, EXCEL MENDEZ
19756 SANQUE, JIREH VEM CALIXTRO
19757 SANSANO, JOEY TAMISEN
19758 SANSON, ARVEE GIONNE TANAMAN
19759 SANSON, MARY JOY BALCOBERO
19760 SANSON, SYLVESTER MARIANO
19761 SANTA-AN, REYGIM BALINADO
19762 SANTANDER, JOAN GATCHALIAN
19763 SANTARIN, NEIL BOLOS
19764 SANTELICES, JAMES EARL CAWALING
19765 SANTELICES, JOBELLE REBUTOC
19766 SANTERO, MA VICTORIA DE GUIA
19767 SANTIAGO, AIRIZ-ANNE VALENZUELA
19768 SANTIAGO, ANA KATRINA PINEDA
19769 SANTIAGO, DELIA BAMBAO
19770 SANTIAGO, FEBIAN MARI
19771 SANTIAGO, FROILAN JR RAMOS
19772 SANTIAGO, GLENDELLE MAGNO
19773 SANTIAGO, JAYMEE CRUZ
19774 SANTIAGO, JENALYN BIBAOCO
19775 SANTIAGO, JENINA GUTIERREZ
19776 SANTIAGO, JENNY ROSE SUMALBAG
19777 SANTIAGO, JOHNY INTANG
19778 SANTIAGO, KAREN FE VILLARTA
19779 SANTIAGO, LAARNIE RITZ ANGELES
19780 SANTIAGO, LEA GLORINA PULIDO
19781 SANTIAGO, LEANDRO IAN BELANO
19782 SANTIAGO, MA BERNADETTE SERRANO
19783 SANTIAGO, MA JESUSA ALAMBRA
19784 SANTIAGO, MARIA ELOISA ROSETE
19785 SANTIAGO, MARY ANN TIONGSON
19786 SANTIAGO, MARY JOYCE SABUGO
19787 SANTIAGO, MONALIE SAN CARLOS
19788 SANTIAGO, PAMELA GARCIA
19789 SANTIAGO, RHEA CASTILLO
19790 SANTIAGO, RICARDO PAGUIA
19791 SANTIAGO, RICHMON SAN PASCUAL
19792 SANTIAGO, RODERICK PONCE
19793 SANTIAGO, ROYAL ARR JAE CABANLIT
19794 SANTIAGO, SARAH DIANE CANLAS
19795 SANTIAGO, SHIRLEY ROXAS
19796 SANTIAGO, YVONNIE CAƑETE
19797 SANTIANES, DINA NALAS
19798 SANTIANO, NIDLYN JANE CABANELA
19799 SANTIAS, VANESA JEAN SUMATRA
19800 SANTILLAN, RONALD CASUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:398 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 SANTILLAN, RONNIE LAUZON
19802 SANTILLAN, SUSAN JIPOS
19803 SANTING, CHRISTINE BALDONADO
19804 SANTO, VERNA ANN SHAIRA DALISAY
19805 SANTOC, MYNILYN JOY FAMORCAN
19806 SANTOCILDES, FRANCES MALENAB
19807 SANTONIA, JAYSON MANFORTE
19808 SANTORANI, JOHAIRA MAGONDACAN
19809 SANTOS, ADRIAN DELA CRUZ
19810 SANTOS, AGNES TOBIAS
19811 SANTOS, AIANA
19812 SANTOS, AIRA PALAD
19813 SANTOS, ALEXANDER JR FRANCISCO
19814 SANTOS, ANN JEDDAH BRIONES
19815 SANTOS, ANNA MAE MARCIAL
19816 SANTOS, ARIES MONDE YUMUL
19817 SANTOS, BEVERLY ANNE FLORES
19818 SANTOS, CEZAR JOHN SANTOS
19819 SANTOS, CHARISH CALIBOSO
19820 SANTOS, CHARLES JACOB CIPRIANO
19821 SANTOS, CLARRISE PARACAD
19822 SANTOS, CLAUDINE GRACE AQUINO
19823 SANTOS, CRISHA NELLE BALINGAO
19824 SANTOS, CRISTINA MERCADO
19825 SANTOS, CYRA JOY LABAYO
19826 SANTOS, DENISSE MARIE MALLARI
19827 SANTOS, DENZDY BORJA
19828 SANTOS, EDGAR ALLAN BERNARDO
19829 SANTOS, EDWIN PALAD
19830 SANTOS, ELISA ORAYA
19831 SANTOS, ERWIN JOEL BERDAN
19832 SANTOS, FERN ANN PARRADO
19833 SANTOS, FRANCES AIVAN PIMENTEL
19834 SANTOS, IAN JASPER PANGAN
19835 SANTOS, IRIS ROCIELLE TELAN
19836 SANTOS, JEFFREY MANALO
19837 SANTOS, JEFFREY SORIANO
19838 SANTOS, JERRIMEE MARTIN
19839 SANTOS, JIECEL MAEDEEN AQUINO
19840 SANTOS, JOY CAMILLE ASEO
19841 SANTOS, KAREN AUSTRIA
19842 SANTOS, KAREN VALDEZ
19843 SANTOS, LEONARD ESPETASCION
19844 SANTOS, LEYLANI BERGONIO
19845 SANTOS, MA ANA GRECELLE VILLANUEVA
19846 SANTOS, MA KRISTINA BAGUS
19847 SANTOS, MARA MAGBITANG
19848 SANTOS, MARIA CHRISTINA SAMSON
19849 SANTOS, MARIA ELENITA MUNCAL
19850 SANTOS, MARIA FRANCE ZAMBRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:399 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 SANTOS, MARIANE ADONIS
19852 SANTOS, MARIANITA BAYLON
19853 SANTOS, MARIE AILEEN MARIƑAS
19854 SANTOS, MARITONI SHAYNE DELA CRUZ
19855 SANTOS, MARK DENIEL PEDRIA
19856 SANTOS, MARY JOYCE BUENAFE
19857 SANTOS, MAYRA FLOR MORALES
19858 SANTOS, MERVIN MOISES
19859 SANTOS, MICHELLE MANAGHAYA
19860 SANTOS, MONICA PABLO
19861 SANTOS, MOURINNE GABRIEL
19862 SANTOS, NICOLE CATRINA PEƑA
19863 SANTOS, PATRICIA ANNE SEVILLA
19864 SANTOS, PERLITA DRIJE
19865 SANTOS, PHILIP REMOLADOR
19866 SANTOS, RACHELLE ANN SOCAO
19867 SANTOS, RAINELDA BULURAN
19868 SANTOS, REGINA CARMELIE CRUZ
19869 SANTOS, RENDELLE CAPITIS
19870 SANTOS, REYMIJAY
19871 SANTOS, ROMAN ANTHONY ATERADO
19872 SANTOS, RONA KATHLENE MENDOZA
19873 SANTOS, RUBY ANN PAULINO
19874 SANTOS, SHARON ORBISTA
19875 SANTOS, SHELLA BULANIER
19876 SANTOS, STEPHANIE PALAGANAS
19877 SANTOS, THISABELLE KATHERINE POLILEN
19878 SANTURING, BAILANIE GUIAMAN
19879 SANTUYO, JANE BORBE
19880 SAOQUILLO, JOSHUA RIOS
19881 SAPA, MARLY AMOR
19882 SAPAD, HADSMY DIMA
19883 SAPANTA, FE SALOMON
19884 SAPASIP, MARLYN AGUIRRE
19885 SAPI-IL, CYPRINE BAYANGAN
19886 SAPID, JENNIE BALILI
19887 SAPIE, AMIAYSHA ABDULWAHID
19888 SAPINOSO, MARIVIC VALENTIN
19889 SAPITAN, HONEY ROCEHL VITALES
19890 SAPITAN, JEFFREY VITALES
19891 SAPITULA, ROSEMARIE TABAY
19892 SAPLA, KEIZEL KATE SAMORTIN
19893 SAPLAD, ROSE ANN ALIMPOLOS
19894 SAPNAY, NORIEL DE GUZMAN
19895 SAPO, ELIAS DURAN
19896 SAPO, KAYEZEL DURAN
19897 SAPO, MARIA ESPERANZA PIA REQUINALA
19898 SAPO, MARY GRACE CARERAS
19899 SAPPA, GEY AMM GUNABAN
19900 SAPPAYANI, SHALIMA SAHI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:400 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 SAPUAY, CATHERINE SUICO
19902 SAPUAY, SHARMINE SERIL
19903 SAPUNGAN, MICHAEL MAAƑO
19904 SAPURGA, PAUL BASA
19905 SAPURNA, MARY ANGEL MANGCUPANG
19906 SAQUIDO, DONNA MAE BARRIOS
19907 SAQUILAYAN, JOHN MODESTO VILLANUEVA
19908 SAQUILAYAN, SUSANA TABOTABO
19909 SAQUING, LEON GAYAGOY
19910 SARA, FRANCES DE ALDAY
19911 SARA, RENZO JAMES GRAFIL
19912 SARABA, SHIELA CARLOTO
19913 SARABIA, JOHANNA MARIE BURGOS
19914 SARABIA, LLOYD JR PADERES
19915 SARACANLAO, MARY CRIS SAULONG
19916 SARADOGAN, DANICA JANARIO
19917 SARAIL, NORALYN SALAJUDDIN
19918 SARAJENA, JUDELYN POLLESCAS
19919 SARALDE, ARMIE NINA ENCIO
19920 SARAMINES, JOAN MARIZ DOMINGO
19921 SARANILLO, MARY GELLIANE ABADILLA
19922 SARAOS, IRIS CRISTINE
19923 SARAOSOS, RELYN JANE CAMINADE
19924 SARATORIO, VIE MIE ODENCIO
19925 SARAUM, JOSE REGGLEN MANCAO
19926 SARAUSA, JONABE DEASOSIDO
19927 SARBODA, KENNETH SANTIAGO
19928 SARBODA, MARY JANE DE LEON
19929 SARCAJUGA, SHAIRA DUTERTE
19930 SARCAUGA, LIEZEL MABASA
19931 SARCIA, MIKAELLA MELENDRES
19932 SARCINO, ALAH GALLEMASO
19933 SARCON, REYNALYN FRANCISCO
19934 SARCON, RODGELINE GENCIANOS
19935 SARCOS, RONIE BACCAY
19936 SARDAL, ILYN SAAYO
19937 SARDEA, KRYSTELLE MAE FERRIOL
19938 SARDENIA, NOE QUINTANA
19939 SARDIDO, DREZA LEIH MANSUETO
19940 SARDIDO, JOVILLY GOMEZ
19941 SARDINA, DANTE PLAIRA
19942 SARENO, GLADYS MAY URSINADO
19943 SARGA, CLAIRE JOYCE CORPUZ
19944 SARGADO, LEO VICTOR BUNDA
19945 SARIANA, DHAN REGIDOR
19946 SARILE, CHARISSE MARTINEZ
19947 SARILLANA, ROWIE CORCUERA
19948 SARIO, ALVIN AGUILAR
19949 SARIO, FRANZ MARIZ GREGANA
19950 SARIO, GERALDINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:401 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 SARIO, JORALYN CHING
19952 SARIO, LOUVELYNN TINGCANG
19953 SARIP, AINA BASHER
19954 SARIP, ASLEAH BANDAS
19955 SARIP, MAYMAY OBINAY
19956 SARIP, NORHAN ABUBACAR
19957 SARIPADA, OMAIRAH BOMBOLA
19958 SARITA, LESLIE ANN CAMANTOY
19959 SARKAR, ROWENA CORDERO
19960 SARMIENTO, ARCHIE EJALON
19961 SARMIENTO, DIANE DOMINGUEZ
19962 SARMIENTO, ELAINE ALEXIS RESURRECCION
19963 SARMIENTO, ENRIQUE III ALVAREZ
19964 SARMIENTO, JOSHUA JOSEPH ARCILLA
19965 SARMIENTO, JOY LUCERO
19966 SARMIENTO, JUDY AGUILAR
19967 SARMIENTO, KAREN ATOS
19968 SARMIENTO, KATHERINE BUAN
19969 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE MENDOZA
19970 SARMIENTO, LYRA MAY SIBUTANO
19971 SARMIENTO, MARC DARYL SIAPNO
19972 SARMIENTO, MARJUN DOMINGUEZ
19973 SARMIENTO, MARK KEVIN CARAAN
19974 SARMIENTO, MARK LOUIS TORRES
19975 SARMIENTO, PRESCILA AGPULDO
19976 SARMIENTO, ROSARA PANUELOS
19977 SARMIENTO, ROYETTE YABUT
19978 SARNO, AIZA GALAURA
19979 SARNO, MYLENE VILCHEZ
19980 SARNO, RIZAMAE MANIAPAO
19981 SAROL, FILBEN DUMALAOG
19982 SAROMINES, CHRISLEY JADE CATUBIGAN
19983 SARONA, GINALYN CEDEƑO
19984 SARONA, SHERYL ALLER
19985 SARONG, MARIELLE RECAIDO
19986 SAROSUNG, ASLEYA BANTUAS
19987 SARSABA, GENES LORECA
19988 SARSALEJO, ALFA ESMADE
19989 SARSALEJO, CLYDE CONDEZ
19990 SARTE, LOREMY CAMILET
19991 SARTE, ORLANDO ALBIOS
19992 SARTO, JENNY RAMIZARES
19993 SARTO, LELBEE ORPIANA
19994 SARUCA, EL JEAN MATUNHAY
19995 SARZA, JODESA BODIONGAN
19996 SARZA, KAREN MAY ZETA
19997 SASAN, CHARISH HOPE PATAYAN
19998 SASE, ELOISSA JANE GUILLERGAN
19999 SASOTA, ABEGAIL MENDOZA
20000 SATONA, REJEAN MARTIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:402 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 SATONERO, RUBY MAE CASQUETE
20002 SATUITA, RUEL TANGA-AN
20003 SATUITO, JEANYVEE BUCAD
20004 SAUCO, MONICA DAG-UMAN
20005 SAUDOC, AIMEE PAGUYAN
20006 SAUL, RICHIE RADAM
20007 SAULER, KRISTINE JOY DELFIN
20008 SAUNAR, IMAE CASABUENA
20009 SAURANE, JET PONTIGON
20010 SAUSE, CATHREEN DENISE MORALES
20011 SAUZA, MA RACHELLE ZAPICO
20012 SAWAAN, DARLENE ANN
20013 SAWAC, JELODINE DEPAYSA
20014 SAWADAN, JOHNNY TAYAB
20015 SAWADI, DARWINA ALLAMA
20016 SAWALI, IVY RODILLAS
20017 SAWIT, ROMABELLE CHELINE MACAPULAY
20018 SAYAGO, ROMINA HOLMAS
20019 SAYANG, JANISH PADUL
20020 SAYARI, AHAYALYN BUYOK
20021 SAYCON, CELESTER LIONG
20022 SAYCON, DARNEL GARCIA
20023 SAYCON, SUNRAY NOGARDONEE YUSON
20024 SAYDOKES, JOVELYN QUENE
20025 SAYLAN, CRISCILE MARIE ABAPO
20026 SAYLON, MAUREEN DE SALIT
20027 SAYO, HILARIO JR ROSTATA
20028 SAYON, JUDY ANN ROMANO
20029 SAYON, MONALIZA DELA CRUZ
20030 SAYSON, ADRIAN LEDESMA
20031 SAYSON, CHARLENE ALINDAO
20032 SAYSON, JEMMALYN CAPIN
20033 SAYSON, SHARON JOAQUIN
20034 SAYYA-AN, JANET CHARAG
20035 SAZON, CLAYTON ZAPANTA
20036 SAZON, LYON NICKOLAI CAINCAY
20037 SAZON, MARY JOYCE TABALDO
20038 SAƑOPAL, MARK JASON ENDONILA
20039 SAƑOSA, IAN BENEDICT SORIANO
20040 SEALE, SHIENA ENCARNACION ARGENIO
20041 SEALMOY, JENECAR CHICANO
20042 SEALNA, GRACE NUƑEZ
20043 SEBALLOS, VANEZZA PASON
20044 SEBARILLO, CLAUDINE RUTO
20045 SEBASTIAN, ARCHIE DELA CRUZ
20046 SEBASTIAN, RIA ACOSTA
20047 SEBIAL, CHERYLL NANO
20048 SEBIAL, LEOMAR DEIPARINE
20049 SEBILLO, JESIFER JOHN PLACA
20050 SEBRON, KERSIE JANOBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:403 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 SEBUA, PJAY TORTULA
20052 SEBUALA, MARIE JOY OBOSA
20053 SEBUTE, CHILBERT NAMOG
20054 SECLON, ALONA DONQUE
20055 SECONDEZ, JOHN MARK GUERRERO
20056 SECRETARIA, GERROME NARISMA
20057 SECRETARIA, LOUIE ROLE
20058 SECRETARIA, MAYVELYN CAINTOY
20059 SECRETARIO, DAISYREL UBA
20060 SECRO, PATRICK JOMAR CAPARAL
20061 SEDA, HEDRICK GONEO
20062 SEDANTES, DANNA ISIDORE ELEVENCIONE
20063 SEDEƑO, PEARL JOY NACIONAL
20064 SEDEƑO, RUTH MONTESOR
20065 SEDILLO, ASHERAH UDAS
20066 SEDILLO, SHINE LIAMCO
20067 SEDO, JAY-AR SERDEƑA
20068 SEECHUA, MA MARTHA REY
20069 SEGALLE, FLORADHEL SISON
20070 SEGAY, RIZZA JOY SEGOVIA
20071 SEGOVIA, BIANCA PUGATA
20072 SEGOVIA, EVELYN DAUTIL
20073 SEGOVIA, JEAN LUZ TECSON
20074 SEGOVIA, NOEL PEPITO
20075 SEGOVIA, RECHIE LUPAZ
20076 SEGUERO, LOVELY GRACE MANABAT
20077 SEGUERRA, RENALYN ORO
20078 SEGUI, FELISA LATAY
20079 SEGUI, KRICEE LEIGH ARANDELA
20080 SEGUIBAN, MA DIAN MAGBANUA
20081 SEGUIRA, JONELYN BULJATIN
20082 SEGUIZ, DELIA ANORA
20083 SEGUNDO, AMY LUYAMAN
20084 SEGUNDO, JOSUA DE LA PEƑA
20085 SEGUNDO, MAIA DANIKA ACENAS
20086 SEGURA, CHERYL GASCO
20087 SEGURA, RECHELLE NAMUCO
20088 SEGURITAN, WENDEL MAESTRE
20089 SEGURO, WILFREDA LADERAS
20090 SELDA, KYLE ANGELLA DE GUZMAN
20091 SELDORA, LOVELYN SOLDEVILLA
20092 SELGA, MA ELENA SANTIAGO
20093 SELIBIO, AGNIS MIRANDA
20094 SELIDIO, MARLYN LADIO
20095 SELIM, MARICAR CATALAN
20096 SELIRIO, MARIA KRYSTYNA OCAMPO
20097 SELOSA, JOHN JEROME VIDA
20098 SELSO, FRANCIS KRISTOFFER ARCENO
20099 SEMBRANO, JENNIFER ANSELMO
20100 SEMBRANO, MYCA CUSIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:404 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 SEMILLANO, CHRISTINE EVAN JOY DOSAYLA
20102 SEMILLANO, IRESH ANTONIE
20103 SENA, MARY JOY ZOLETA
20104 SENADO, DEE
20105 SENADOS, MARY FE BEJAR
20106 SENARILLOS, KATE QUIAP
20107 SENARIS, JOYCE ERIKA SALUD
20108 SENDAYDIEGO, LOVELY BLANQUERA
20109 SENDON, CHARLENE MEDINA
20110 SENDON, JOY EM PARAISO
20111 SENERPIDA, REYMAR RAGMAC
20112 SENILLO, AINY MAYONO
20113 SENINING, ROSILYN CANQUE
20114 SENO, CYRIL BONGABONG
20115 SENO, IANNAH PRINCESS BALINAS
20116 SENO, MA CARMEL BATERNA
20117 SENOBIO, JEAN ROSELLE EVANGELISTA
20118 SENON, JUN JUN GARCIA
20119 SENOY, SHAIRA MAE LOPEZ
20120 SENSON, MIEL RYAN HUIDEN
20121 SENTILLAS, ERRIKA MEDINA
20122 SEPRADO, MELFE MAYELL FIEL
20123 SEQUERRA, DEYAM GRACE MAGAYAM
20124 SEQUIHOD, IRISH MAGALLANES
20125 SEQUITO, ANNIELIZA GABRIEL
20126 SEQUITO, FLORENCIA BAGUNDOL
20127 SEQUIƑA, MARLYN CALIGANG
20128 SERAFICA, REMEDIOS LICUANAN
20129 SERAFIN, MARIA FE TUMINHAY
20130 SERAFIN, PRINCE NOBLE
20131 SERAN, VIRGINIA GARCIA
20132 SERAPION, ERIC MARZAN
20133 SERAƑA, EDWIN JR ANTIGUA
20134 SERDAN, MARICAR PEPITO
20135 SERDEƑA, BERNIE ROSAURO
20136 SERDEƑA, KRISTINA MARAE SEMOLAVA
20137 SERDONCILLO, JAY FRANCIAL
20138 SERENIO, ANGELA
20139 SERGIO, GINA PEJAS
20140 SERGIO, HENRY JR BALBINES
20141 SERGIO, MARICEL MALUBAY
20142 SERIA, REDGINE MAE ARGONCILLO
20143 SERICON, JENNESIS MONDEJAR
20144 SERIOSO, JULIE VEGA
20145 SERMONA, MARY JOY FAJARDO
20146 SERNICULA, TACIANA CABUGA
20147 SERO, MERASOL DAWATAN
20148 SERQUINA, DIANNA ROSE CASAUL
20149 SERQUIƑA, ROZELL MENESES
20150 SERRA, HAZEL FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:405 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 SERRAN, LOVELY PAMELA TABIOS
20152 SERRANO, APRILS FE LANUZO
20153 SERRANO, ARNEL DECENA
20154 SERRANO, CHIESN KAY VACALARES
20155 SERRANO, CHRISTIAN BATISLAON
20156 SERRANO, DAENISSE SHIEN VALERA
20157 SERRANO, JEMALYN HERNANDEZ
20158 SERRANO, JOHN JEFFREY CASTRO
20159 SERRANO, JUNICA MAY CAPILI
20160 SERRANO, KIMBERLY VILLARIN
20161 SERRANO, MARK BRANDON COBERO
20162 SERRANO, PATRICK ZUBIETO
20163 SERRANO, RAINBOW CHRISTMAS BALOYO
20164 SERRANO, RAMON TULIO
20165 SERRATO, MARVI EUNISSE MONGAYA
20166 SERTAN, MA BETTINA ISAAC
20167 SERVA, MARIA CRISTINA ISAAC
20168 SERVANDIL, DENAH GRACE NARCISO
20169 SERVAS, MARIANNE SAYSON
20170 SERVIDA, FREDERICK JOHN SAYOTO
20171 SERVILLANO, SARAH JOY DURANTE
20172 SERVINO, MARY JOY URBANO
20173 SERVITO, MELJIE MILLONA
20174 SERVITO, REMELIO LEOCADIO
20175 SESDOYRO, LEENDEEN GRACE SOLIS
20176 SESDUERO, RIZA MAE ROSERO
20177 SESTOSO, NIƑA RIZADA
20178 SETENTA, GELYN DELAN
20179 SETENTA, HARVEY BERNALES
20180 SETERA, JERICA MAE BENOSA
20181 SETIAR, HARRIET AMISTOSO
20182 SEVILLA, CLARIBEL VILORIA
20183 SEVILLA, DARYL DEL PILAR
20184 SEVILLA, EDDIE LYNNE PEƑALOSA
20185 SEVILLA, EUNICE FUENTEBELLA
20186 SEVILLA, JASMINE PEARL QUIMSON
20187 SEVILLA, KAYE ANN CAƑETE
20188 SEVILLA, MARIA EMMA CONCEPCION DASALLA
20189 SEVILLA, MENCHIE PACYAO
20190 SEVILLA, NICKY JANE RAMOS
20191 SEVILLA, SPENCER LOPERA
20192 SEVILLA, VILMA SARCIA
20193 SEVILLA, WYNTON SEVEROS
20194 SEVILLANO, DEBIE RODRIGUEZ
20195 SEVILLE, JOSHVY DELOS REYES
20196 SEVILLEJA, JAQUILINE DE LEON
20197 SEVILLENA, TIRSLYN UMPAD
20198 SEVILLO, CHERRY LOU NAPAGAO
20199 SEVIOLA, JUNIL HINAYON
20200 SEƑA, EILEEN MAY BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:406 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 SEƑA, JOHN PATRICK GERPACIO
20202 SEƑA, LITO TUBIO
20203 SEƑO, CLODELYN BANDIOLA
20204 SEƑO, MARJORIE DADEA
20205 SEƑO, MERRAFE MAGPILI
20206 SEƑORON, APRIL MAHILUM
20207 SEƑORON, SHYR MALOU CONEJOS
20208 SHAHMARDANI, MICHELLE SALAZAR
20209 SHALAH, BERGENIUS UNDIH
20210 SHARIFCAMMAH, SHEMAR MARTESANO
20211 SHARIFF, JOLPHA MACARAMPAT
20212 SIA, MARIA CHRISTINE BAGA
20213 SIAGO, GILMAR GLENN AMOY
20214 SIALANA, ROSIE JUNGGAY
20215 SIAMAN, HALIL MAGUING
20216 SIANGCO, PATTY JANE OBINA
20217 SIANO, JERIC CHAW-AN
20218 SIAPNO, NORY JEAN SORIASO
20219 SIAPNO, PRECIOUS GREGORIO
20220 SIAPO, ANALYN LACAP
20221 SIARES, IMEE FRANZ NAVIDA
20222 SIASOL, JUNIUS VILI
20223 SIASON, GLAIZA BLIEZ MAMON
20224 SIATAN, MA ANA GEQUILASAO
20225 SIATELA, JEROME ANTHONY AQUINO
20226 SIAZON, ROVELLE CONCEPCION SAVELLANO
20227 SIBAL, EDISON JR ALOBA
20228 SIBAL, MARY KIMBERLY ANERO
20229 SIBANA, HEJARA MAGARANG
20230 SIBAYAN, BIOLA LOVE LACHICA
20231 SIBAYAN, CHRISTINE JANE APRIL ALMOJUELA
20232 SIBAYAN, EUREKA GUZMAN
20233 SIBAYAN, IAN JOYCE QUITALEG
20234 SIBAYAN, LEAH MAE ALPECHO
20235 SIBAYAN, VIE-ANN UBALDO
20236 SIBBALUCA, ALLAN DAVE CASTRO
20237 SIBLA, MYLENE TUPAZ
20238 SIBLAG, EUNICE RAMOS
20239 SIBONGA, RICHARD EGLARINDA
20240 SIBONGA, SHEILA RETAZO
20241 SIBUCO, RYAN LEDAMA
20242 SIBUG, MONICA ANGELICA ROSALES
20243 SIBULO, ARVIN LIZARDO
20244 SIBUNGA, AIZA MAE LIPALAM
20245 SICABALO, JAIMAR QUIƑONES
20246 SICALBO, DIANA MAE GAN
20247 SICAT, JASMINE PANLILIO
20248 SICAT, KRISVINE APOSTOL
20249 SIDDAYAO, MAY-ANN OLANIO
20250 SIDIC, NAJIYAH ALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:407 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 SIDIC, NORHATA AMPASO
20252 SIDORO, MARICHU GABINO
20253 SIEGA, MA CHRISTINA LABIAL
20254 SIENES, GRECYL BAYA
20255 SIENES, IVY MAE JUARIO
20256 SIENES, SHERYL ORAYE
20257 SIERVO, MARYNHOR BULAWAN
20258 SIGA, HONEY LYN PLAZA
20259 SIGA, IRENE MANATAD
20260 SIGA-AN, MA AMOR YANGA
20261 SIGAL, ANNUAR ALBIE
20262 SIGLOS, ROEL VILLAMIN
20263 SIGNAPAN, CHEM LLOYD LIMAMA
20264 SIGNEY, KARL SANSANO
20265 SIGNO, GILBERT PANGANIBAN
20266 SIGNOCAN, ROMEDEL JUN VILLARA
20267 SIGUA, JOHN PAUL VILLAMOR
20268 SIGUE, CHERRYLYN RONGAVILLA
20269 SIGUID, MA TERESA JUAN
20270 SILACAN, VANESSA MAE JAVAREZ
20271 SILADA, REZHELIE BRETZ DEJACTO
20272 SILAGAN, METOSALEM JR OYANIB
20273 SILAGAN, OSCAR JR CONSAR
20274 SILAGON, NIKKI PURSHIA BALUYOS
20275 SILAHIS, MARJORIE RAMOSO
20276 SILANG, MHERALYN FERNANDEZ
20277 SILANGCRUZ, JAMES PIERRE SIOJO
20278 SILAO, MABELLE AMOUR RELANO
20279 SILAWAN, MECHIEL MAJADAS
20280 SILAYA, BABYGEN ABAO
20281 SILAYA, NANCY JIMENEZ
20282 SILBOL, BELERUBIN ALOBBA
20283 SILLO, MA JANICE GUNCE
20284 SILONGAN, SITTIE JANE NORMAIDA SALIK
20285 SILOS, MARYGINE PURUEL
20286 SILOS, MELVIN RODRIGUEZ
20287 SILOS, ROUSELLE VALLE
20288 SILOS, SALVE CLAIRE VALLE
20289 SILOT, SHELLA GALLA
20290 SILUNGAN, MAHATHER BAHJIN
20291 SILVA, CLARRI DOCELL LAGAZON
20292 SILVA, DULCE EDOL
20293 SILVA, JESPER CALAPIT
20294 SILVA, JOSEL MAHINAY
20295 SILVA, NIKKI FELIZARTE
20296 SILVA, RHEA DE CASTRO
20297 SILVANIA, MARY ANN MAMANGON
20298 SILVANO, CHERRY MAY MAGRO
20299 SILVANO, CLYDE DANTON GARCIA
20300 SILVANO, JAMESUR FUERZAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:408 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 SILVANO, JESSA LEQUIGAN
20302 SILVANO, RAYMART RICON
20303 SILVERIO, ARNOLD CASTRO
20304 SILVERIO, CLEO FAYE SUAZO
20305 SILVERIO, EARL IVAN PENTASON
20306 SILVERIO, GLORY MARIZ RESARE
20307 SILVERIO, MICHELLE ANN BICERA
20308 SILVERO, GERRY MAE TORRES
20309 SILVESTRE, CLAUDINE
20310 SILVESTRE, LOUIS ADONIS GAMIDO
20311 SILVESTRE, ORLAND CAƑAS
20312 SILVIO, GERALD GALLANO
20313 SILVOSA, LORLINA EDRADAN
20314 SIM, CYNTHIA MANALO
20315 SIMACON, PSYCHE DONNA PUGOY
20316 SIMAN, GERALDINE LIMBAUAN
20317 SIMAN, MA KRISTINA VALENZUELA
20318 SIMANGAN, MARY NIƑA CRISANTA DELGADO
20319 SIMANGAN, NILA PAREDA
20320 SIMANGAN, ROWENA MANGULAD
20321 SIMANGAN, ZODILYN FURIGAY
20322 SIMAURIO, CHERRY ANN SILLONAR
20323 SIMBACO, DENNIS CARL TORTOCION
20324 SIMBAJON, DONNA BELLE GARRATA
20325 SIMBAJON, MAE ALIGATO
20326 SIMBANAGAN, CYRINE JOY HABARADAS
20327 SIMBANAN, NHORBERT CAMPOS
20328 SIMBLANTE, STEPHANIE ROSA
20329 SIMBORIO, ALMER MELECIO
20330 SIMBORIO, CHIELA MIE PANDAC
20331 SIMBORIO, ERLYN MAE PESTILOS
20332 SIMBORIOS, BENNY COSO
20333 SIMBULAN, EDLYN JANE FAUSTINO
20334 SIMBULAN, JZYNDERELLA ANGELICA DELA ROSA
20335 SIMBULAN, MARY ANN CONSTANTINO
20336 SIMEON, KRIZELLE IRENEO
20337 SIMON, AILYN MATEO
20338 SIMON, CHRISTINE MURIEL MANUEL
20339 SIMON, DAREL JOY ASUNCION
20340 SIMON, JEHN MARIE ALEJO
20341 SIMON, REYNALDO JR LABABIT
20342 SIMON, ROSELYN BANASTAS
20343 SIMPORIOS, MARK NICHOLZ CARNICE
20344 SIMS, NANETTE BUENA
20345 SINADJAN, CHERRY SAGAYNO
20346 SINADJAN, SHEENA MAE PALMES
20347 SINALAN, CERILYN CEDEƑO
20348 SINAMAY, MITCHILE VALLADAREZ
20349 SINAS, KEZIA DEMENG
20350 SINAY, MA LOURDES GALVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:409 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 SINCERO, JOELLENE BAYLON
20352 SINCONIEGUE, ROXAN ARBOLADURA
20353 SINDAY, RALPH JAMES SAGUN
20354 SINDOL, EDPHER LYN MONTEDERAMOS
20355 SINEN, MARY GRACE FERRER
20356 SINFUEGO, JESSICA CRIZEL SALVADORA
20357 SING, JOSSINI LOPOS
20358 SINGCO, ADORABEL LIMPAHAN
20359 SINGCO, ANALIZA ORTEGA
20360 SINGGO, CHELLEY NITE CAƑADA
20361 SINGIAN, DARLYNN ANN SALVADOR
20362 SINGIAN, JOHN PHAUL PAGUIA
20363 SINGSON, AUBREY BUTANES
20364 SINGSON, RUANIE LAMBO
20365 SINGULAR, ZENA MARIE
20366 SINGZON, IRENE EULIN
20367 SININING, CHESNA POULA CAPUTOLAN
20368 SINLOC, JOHN CARLOS NARVASA
20369 SINONGCO, MARIE LOURENCE EGUIA
20370 SINOY, MAE ANN BABIA
20371 SINSUAN, PAULEEN ESPINOSA
20372 SINSUAT, BAITEDRA SUMBAGA
20373 SINTOS, DONNA JEAN URSONAL
20374 SINUMAGET, ROHYA ELLA MOHAMAD
20375 SIOBAL, IVY GUILLERMO
20376 SIOBAL, VHENUS ANGELICA REYES
20377 SIOCO, FLORAMAE TUBOG
20378 SIOCO, ROLIN JOHN LOPEZ
20379 SIOCO, RONELYN NAQUITA
20380 SION, VILLAMOR TABERNA
20381 SIONICIO, SARAH JANE BELEN
20382 SIONZON, APRIL ROSE PEDRAJAS
20383 SIOSON, CRIS ESPAƑO
20384 SIPAT, MARY JOANNE VILLALBA
20385 SIQUIAN, FELICISIMO III CAMBALLA
20386 SIRIBAN, MARIA ANDREA BALMACEDA
20387 SIRUELO, AILENE IRADIL
20388 SISALBO, RICA MAE SALVA
20389 SISCAR, ANALYN GOMEZ
20390 SISON, EDILEN SALVADICO
20391 SISON, KAREN DOMINGO
20392 SISON, MARIA PIA MARTINEZ
20393 SISON, RISA BUTONES
20394 SIVELLITA, EDUARDO PONCE
20395 SIXON, DIONELA MENDOZA
20396 SIY, MARIAH RAINA CHAN
20397 SIYA, JEZEREEL RINNA REYES
20398 SIYAO, DINA OLAO
20399 SO, BENJAMIN NUNAG
20400 SOBAIR, HASNA HASSANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:410 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 SOBIOR, CHONA LLEGUNAS
20402 SOBREPEƑA, GENIE MOTILLA
20403 SOBRON, RONELYN MAHILUM
20404 SOBUSA, JULIUS OLLOSA
20405 SOBUSA, MARIA LOURDES UMADHAY
20406 SOC-A, REGINE WAKIT
20407 SOCIAS, KELLY MARK AWA
20408 SOCRATES, DARLYN FERIAS
20409 SODUSTA, RUFFA BEARE
20410 SOGUILON, PRINCESS MARY JOY SORETA
20411 SOJON, GERLYN HINAYON
20412 SOJON, SHELAMAY CUTAD
20413 SOL, HERMAN JR LOMOTOS
20414 SOLA, HINIE DACO
20415 SOLA, JARLA GRACE GACER
20416 SOLAIMAN, JAWAD PANDACA
20417 SOLAIMAN, NORHAINIE LAGUMBAY
20418 SOLAIMAN, RAIHAN CAPUNDO
20419 SOLAIMAN, SUMAIMAH MACMOD
20420 SOLAMO, CHEKIE CONNERY BAYUTAS
20421 SOLAMO, SERGIE MODAI
20422 SOLANO, EDWIN BADIOLA
20423 SOLANO, JOELYN IGNACIO
20424 SOLANO, MAC ANDREW II MADARANG
20425 SOLANZO, JAMILLAH CANLAS
20426 SOLARES, DIANNE MAGALONA
20427 SOLARTE, RIZALDY CALIMPUSAN
20428 SOLAS, CHARLOTTE RIATA
20429 SOLAS, CYRENE JABAT
20430 SOLAS, MARILYN DAMASCO
20431 SOLAYAO, JANE YANG
20432 SOLAYAO, WILFREDA TABAO
20433 SOLEDAD, MARLET ORDEƑEZA
20434 SOLEDAD, MICHELLE ANN SUELAN
20435 SOLER, JOEY PEREZ
20436 SOLERIA, HONEY JOY BENITO
20437 SOLIDUM, FEBIE ANN EVA
20438 SOLIDUM, JOHN KENNETH DUMAOG
20439 SOLIJON, JUVY SISON
20440 SOLIMA, LITO JURADO
20441 SOLIMAN, MARINELLE GREGORIO
20442 SOLIMAN, MYCHAL MALAYO
20443 SOLINA, GIRLIE FLORENDO
20444 SOLINAP, JAZERIE PALABRICA
20445 SOLINAP, SHEDNA FE TAMBIS
20446 SOLIS, ADRIAN ALBARICO
20447 SOLIS, DYNAH CASALEM
20448 SOLIS, EZYL JANE DIABORDO
20449 SOLIS, IVY LEONOR CRUZ
20450 SOLIS, JEROME SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:411 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 SOLIS, JESSICA PERMEJO
20452 SOLIS, KRISTINE DALAGUIT
20453 SOLIS, LORIEDEL ATON
20454 SOLIS, RESHELLE SAN JUAN
20455 SOLIS, STEVE KEVIN EUSTAQUIO
20456 SOLIS, WENSY BINAY
20457 SOLIVA, DALE VINCENT VILLACAMPA
20458 SOLIVA, STEPHANNIE GRACE CABADOR
20459 SOLIVEN, ARDIE
20460 SOLIVEN, MARIA LOUELLA FIGURACION
20461 SOLIVEN, RUEBEN JOSEPH GARCIA
20462 SOLLANO, SHERWIN PANUNCILLO
20463 SOLO, JESSICA ANTAZO
20464 SOLOMINIDAD, LEA BURCE
20465 SOLOMON, ARNOLD AQUINO
20466 SOLOMON, DINA MAE ORTILANO
20467 SOLOMON, SHARON PINEDA
20468 SOLOMON, VENGILYN CUEVAS
20469 SOLONIA, JORENA ARAIS
20470 SOLVERA, JOSEPHINE CANO
20471 SOMALIPAO, MOHAYMEN OMBAR
20472 SOMBE, CHRISTINE CORDOVA
20473 SOMBILLO, PAMELA REYES
20474 SOMBRERO, LILIAN GESITE
20475 SOMBRIO, EUNICE PETALCORIN
20476 SOMBRITO, RYAN AMPOON
20477 SOMERA, JAYVIE LUCAS
20478 SOMERA, JOSETTE ARCEDE
20479 SOMERA, MYCCAH GENEVA CASTILLO
20480 SOMIDO, LILI BEA CLAUDINE AQUINO
20481 SOMOG-OY, ROSELLE ELGA
20482 SOMOGOD, RECHELLE FELICIANO
20483 SOMONGCAD, DAISY PORCELO
20484 SON, LOURIVINE RAGUDO
20485 SON, MARIA ESPERANZA CARAUSOS
20486 SON-OC, DULCE MAY BALANE
20487 SONAJO, RODOLFO JR VILLARIZA
20488 SONEJA, RENEROSE ALAPIDE
20489 SONER, ERNEST JOHN TAGLE
20490 SONG, RODOLFO ARANGOTE
20491 SONGALIA, APRIL MENGULLO
20492 SONIDO, JANICE ABALLE
20493 SONIEGA, SALLY TEVES
20494 SONIO, GLYCIL BRECIP
20495 SONIT, EDRALYN PALACIOS
20496 SONSONA, EVANY EBARLE
20497 SONSONA, SHANNEN QUERNELL
20498 SOQUITA, RICKY SERVANO
20499 SOQUITE, PRINCES MAE GETUBIG
20500 SOR, ROVELYN TUMALIUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:412 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 SORA, MELANIE PAGLICAWAN
20502 SORALBO, JOSUA MARQUEZ
20503 SORDILLA, RICHILLE DELA CALSADA
20504 SORIA, ANTONIO III ABATA
20505 SORIA, DONALY PASCUAL
20506 SORIA, GERALD BALINGIT
20507 SORIA, JANICE PEARL CABEGUIN
20508 SORIA, JOHANNA ANDEZA
20509 SORIA, JOZEL MANZANO
20510 SORIA, LLOYD MYKELL IGNACIO
20511 SORIANO, ALI MAY CORRAL
20512 SORIANO, ANESITA DE LOS SANTOS
20513 SORIANO, ANNIE CUA
20514 SORIANO, ARTHUR JR CABICO
20515 SORIANO, BOY JORGE CANDUBA
20516 SORIANO, BRIAN NARVASA
20517 SORIANO, CAMILLE MAE TAGUIAM
20518 SORIANO, CHARISMA FERNANDO
20519 SORIANO, CHRISTINE YANGA
20520 SORIANO, CHRISTINE DAPHNE DE GUZMAN
20521 SORIANO, CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
20522 SORIANO, CLARISSA BAUTISTA
20523 SORIANO, CRISSA MAY BAƑES
20524 SORIANO, DANICA MARIE DELA CRUZ
20525 SORIANO, FRANCOIS SARANA
20526 SORIANO, GENEVA TOMAS
20527 SORIANO, IRENE MORENO
20528 SORIANO, JAY-R ARENAS
20529 SORIANO, JEFFREY MONTEVERDE
20530 SORIANO, JESHARELAH SOLIVA
20531 SORIANO, JESTER MONTEVERDE
20532 SORIANO, JOSE REINANTE PAUSA
20533 SORIANO, JOYCELENE ORIVIDA
20534 SORIANO, JUSTINE PLADO
20535 SORIANO, JUSTINE GAYLE
20536 SORIANO, MARLON DIMAANO
20537 SORIANO, MELLIE ARAOS
20538 SORIANO, MICHELLE MAMANAO
20539 SORIANO, MONICA MATIAS
20540 SORIANO, NAPOLEON GAMMARU
20541 SORIANO, PATRICIA ISABEL YU
20542 SORIANO, RED MERCADO
20543 SORIANO, REYZLE MAE JOY ESCODERO
20544 SORIANO, REZALYN VALENTINO
20545 SORIANO, ROLAND DE LA CRUZ
20546 SORIANO, SAMUEL JR FRIAS
20547 SORIANO, SARAH GRACE SUNGA
20548 SORIANO, SHERILYN BAHOLAY
20549 SORIANO, STENELY ROSETE
20550 SORIANO, WENDELL PAGUILIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:413 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 SORIANO, YUNA DARA MEROZA
20552 SORIAO, NIƑA GERMINA
20553 SORINO, KHAREN LAIZA TABUNDA
20554 SORIO, DERMA SIERVO
20555 SOROLLA, CHARLYN SARAD
20556 SORONGON, ROMMEL ABILLO
20557 SORONIO, ADELINE BAROL
20558 SORQUIANO, MARLYN CABRERA
20559 SORRA, MARIAN TORIO
20560 SORRONDA, MARIA PILAR REBUTAZO
20561 SORTIGOSA, NEILEX JOHN JARDELEZA
20562 SORTILLO, JERALYN ALEGRE
20563 SOSA, ARLENE CASTRO
20564 SOSA, LORENZA OBIƑA
20565 SOSAS, LEAH ATAMOSA
20566 SOSING, XAILYN MORALES
20567 SOTELO, JUDY ANN RIPARIP
20568 SOTELO, NELDA PASION
20569 SOTERIO, CYRENE NAVA
20570 SOTILLO, JAMES PACATANG
20571 SOTILLO, YUKI KEN QUEZON
20572 SOTO, SHEILA MHAY SANTOS
20573 SOTO, SHERWIN VILL SANTOS
20574 SOTOMAYOR, LOUIE JAMES CAPOY
20575 SOTTO, FAYE ALBY BOMBALES
20576 SOTTO, LINDSEY FAUSTO
20577 SOTTO, LIZIEL VILLAGONZALO
20578 SOTTO, MARY CHARISMA CANDOR
20579 SOTTO, NOIME VILLARIAS
20580 SOTTO, SHARMAINE ELIMEYOS
20581 SOTTO, YAELEE TIZON
20582 SOƑAR, JEAN BACABAC
20583 STA ANA, DIANNE PRINCESS JOY MANGUBAT
20584 STA ANA, KRISTEL ANNE SINAHON
20585 STA CLARA, FEBIE RIZO
20586 STA CRUZ, MELROSE FERNANDO
20587 STA CRUZ, ROUMELLA MIRANDA
20588 STA LUCIA, ELIZABETH FERRER
20589 STA MARIA, ELIZAJOY MALIWAT
20590 STA MARIA, GENELIE MARA VALENCIA
20591 STA MARIA, ROSELLE FLORES
20592 STA MONICA, EDERLINA ORPILLA
20593 STA RITA, JENYSI MANALO
20594 STA ROSA, CARLO LABRADOR
20595 STA ROSA, KATHLEEN MAE BAQUE
20596 STA ROSA, REALYN MATA
20597 STA ROSA, WENA MASAMOC
20598 STINSON, MA HAYDEE STA MONICA
20599 STO DOMINGO, ROEL DAANO
20600 STO TOMAS, IRWIN PARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:414 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 SUA-AN, DONNA ZERRUDO
20602 SUAN, JAMHER DERIAL
20603 SUAN, ROXAN RAGMAC
20604 SUAN, RUDYVILLA ANTIGA
20605 SUAN, VIVYEN RETCHA
20606 SUANDING, RUDA FE AGTULAO
20607 SUAREZ, JESSICA CEDILLA
20608 SUAREZ, JHOVEN ANUTA
20609 SUAREZ, KATHERINE LANDICHO
20610 SUAREZ, NATHALIE DEVALGUE
20611 SUAREZ, PATRICIA ANN PIEDRAGOZA
20612 SUAREZ, RIZZA OSORIO
20613 SUAREZ, ROXAN ATIENZA
20614 SUAREZ, SARAH JANE REMULTA
20615 SUAREZ, SHIELA MAY RENGEL
20616 SUASBA, PAULA CUNANAN
20617 SUAYA, RAFFY JANE ALIDAO
20618 SUAYBAGUIO, GEED MANFRED ENRIQUEZ
20619 SUAYBAGUIO, MERVIN JAY ZABALA
20620 SUAZO, ANNA KATRINA BUENO
20621 SUBIA, JOJO GANTE
20622 SUBRASTAS, RHEA MARIƑAS
20623 SUBRIAN, MANUEL CUTAMORA
20624 SUBRIO, JOCELYN OROPESA
20625 SUCALDITO, RHEA ALELUYA
20626 SUCAYAN, JESSA ANDRES
20627 SUCGANG, RAY BERMEJO
20628 SUCION, AILEEN BARCELONA
20629 SUCLAN, JESHER HERMOGENES
20630 SUDARA, VHIENARD MIRANDA
20631 SUDARIA, SHIELA MAE CANLAS
20632 SUDAYPAN, NOVALYN CODOD
20633 SUDIO, SERVILLANO JR BENITEZ
20634 SUDUESTE, VICENTE JR PALAPAR
20635 SUELLO, DONNAH RIZA DELA CRUZ
20636 SUERTE, FATIMA ALIMANGGO
20637 SUERTE, MA LORCELIE TONDE
20638 SUETA, STEPHEN CABRISTANTE
20639 SUETOS, CRISTEL SEVILLEJA
20640 SUGAL, KLARIZ JOYCE
20641 SUGANOB, JEAN CLOWIE ROPEROS
20642 SUGAROL, RUKMINI BERBESADA
20643 SUGUE, KRISTINE RIPAL
20644 SUGUITAN, ANNA MARIE CARANDANG
20645 SUGUITAN, CHRISTIAN BALLIGUE
20646 SUGUITAN, JOHN LEWIS
20647 SUHAYON, JONATHAN ASOTIGE
20648 SUHOT, SHARON DE ROXAS
20649 SUICO, LESLIE BARABAT
20650 SUICO, SABRINA GARINGARAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:415 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 SUICO, THEA CHAVOSO
20652 SUILEN, REYLYN GALLARDO
20653 SUINAN, JAN GABRIEL NAVATO
20654 SUIZO, CLINT MOLERO
20655 SUIZO, PEARLYN PESANTE
20656 SUKIL-AP, LIDIOLIN BALAW-IN
20657 SULAIK, NURHAMIN ANGGO
20658 SULAYMAN, SITTI SHAIN SALMAN
20659 SULGAN, LISFER ORTEGA
20660 SULIMA, MA ANN ESCAUSO
20661 SULIT, DONARD SUIZA
20662 SULIT, MAIDA CABANTOG
20663 SULLA, CHERRY MAE RONTALO
20664 SULLA, CHRISTINE MAE LACOSTA
20665 SULLANO, KRISTELLE TIPPI MAGLINTE
20666 SULLANO, LAWAH MOLINA
20667 SULLANO, SHELA SEGOBIA
20668 SULLANO, STEPHANIE GEVERO
20669 SULPICO, ANDREW RELATO
20670 SULTAN, ABDULRAKIM ISMAEL
20671 SULTAN, ASRIA DUMO
20672 SULTAN COTA, FATMA MARUHOM
20673 SULTERAS, MARY GRACE HUMANG-IT
20674 SUMABONG, IREEN SALAR
20675 SUMABONG, JELLOW SENON
20676 SUMAGAYSAY, MARGARETT KENN GASPAR
20677 SUMAGOC, ROQUE SALABO
20678 SUMAGUE, ANGELICA BALDERAMA
20679 SUMAGUE, DRAZEN BEREDO
20680 SUMAKEY, ANDREA AGCIO
20681 SUMALHAY, WISDOM TANDAN
20682 SUMALING, DANIEL ARLES
20683 SUMALINOG, FLAVIANA ESTORGIO
20684 SUMALINOG, GERALDINE MAKIG-ANGAY
20685 SUMALINOG, JEVELYN APLACADOR
20686 SUMALINOG, MARY CRIS ABALLE
20687 SUMALINOG, RECHEL SEPE
20688 SUMALINOG, ROSELYN MELLOMIDA
20689 SUMALINOG, ZAHRA LAVILLA
20690 SUMALPONG, ROLLY MALICAY
20691 SUMAMPONG, AIRIES LAMIG
20692 SUMAMPONG, JACKIE LOU SANGA
20693 SUMAMPONG, JUDY ANN MEDILLO
20694 SUMAMPONG, ORLAND GENTILESO
20695 SUMANG, LUZVIMINDA MERCADO
20696 SUMANGHID, ELGIER PRAILE
20697 SUMANPAN, JEZA GETTE LIGAN
20698 SUMAWANG, CATHERINE JOY OCAMPO
20699 SUMAYLO, KURT-AIRION HANDAYAN
20700 SUMAYLO, PRINCES GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:416 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 SUMAYOD, EMELY ABAIGAR
20702 SUMBAD, GRETCHEN LASDACAN
20703 SUMBE, ARIANA PAREJA
20704 SUMBILLO, MARK KENETH CARNATE
20705 SUMBILLO, MINA KRIZIA CARNATE
20706 SUMBILON, ZUZETTE FERNANDEZ
20707 SUMERA, KRISTELLE VERGARA
20708 SUMICAD, RENALDO BARADERO
20709 SUMILAY, EDEN BELLINO
20710 SUMILE, ELVIE RONCAL
20711 SUMILE, ERWIN GORRE
20712 SUMILONG, ASTHER ALINGKAYON
20713 SUMIN, EDERINO JR SERRANO
20714 SUMIN, ROMNICK MANTAWIL
20715 SUMNDAD, ALMINA USODAN
20716 SUMO, ALLEN RIOFLORIDO
20717 SUMOGBA, ARSELY TACOY
20718 SUMOROY, CHRISTINE ALVARADO
20719 SUMPINGAN, KHAIRANIE ABDULMALIK
20720 SUMULONG, ARNOLD CABERTE
20721 SUNDO, CHELOU DAGUMBOY
20722 SUNDO, CLARK KENNETH FORONDA
20723 SUNGA, DARWIN ALVIN INFANTE
20724 SUNGA, JOY MENESES
20725 SUNGA, ROMMEL ROSALES
20726 SUNGLAO, JONA MAE PERING
20727 SUNGLAO, REY VINCENT PARICO
20728 SUNI, LEA-ANN DOMINGO
20729 SUNICO, KRISTINE FAITH CORTES
20730 SUNIGA, JASPHER PAUL PAMULO
20731 SUNIGA, JOANNA PAULA PANZUELO
20732 SUPANGAN, NOREEN JAY RAZO
20733 SUPAPO, BRYAN LOUISE LACORTE
20734 SUPE, ANTONETTE DEMANO
20735 SUPERALES, ELMER GARCIA
20736 SUPERALES, RUBIE MALMES
20737 SUPERALES, RUSSEL JOY FLORES
20738 SUPETRAN, KAREN ENCINARES
20739 SUPLITO, JUVIE-LYN BERNARDINO
20740 SUPNAD, JENELYN BACAY
20741 SUPRANES, JOSE ESAPINE
20742 SUPREMO, ANGIE ROSE TABIOLO
20743 SUPREMO, MARIBETH VILLAREAL
20744 SUPREMO, REYNED SALTING
20745 SURALTA, FRANCIS JOHN ALAYON
20746 SURATOS, CHARMAINE TOKUNAGA
20747 SURATOS, DHANGIL TADEO
20748 SURBANO, MONICA CORPIN
20749 SURIGAO, JUSTIN PAUL DOLFO
20750 SURIGAO, MERWIN JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:417 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 SURIGAO, RICHARD RANOLO
20752 SURIO, HASEL BOY CHICANO
20753 SURIO, RICHELLE MANALO
20754 SURTIDA, RANDY MANOGUID
20755 SURTIN, JASON FULGENCIO
20756 SUSALTA, AGIELYN PADAYAG
20757 SUSANA, ENRIQUE JR GEPOLANI
20758 SUSANA, MARA CLIMACOSA
20759 SUSANO, BERNADETTE CABATAC
20760 SUSANO, RANIE SERON
20761 SUSANO, WINNA NOLLEDO
20762 SUSAYA, MARJON MAGLINTE
20763 SUSON, MARICHEY CABASING
20764 SUSON, RONA REGALA
20765 SUSON, ROWEL ENRIQUEZ
20766 SUSTAL, JOHN EZRA VALDEZ
20767 SUSTAL, JOSELYN ARCEGA
20768 SUSULAN, SHAIRA DELA CRUZ
20769 SUTANA, PRINJIE DE LA PEƑA
20770 SUYAM, NIEVES DENNES
20771 SUYAT, MARIAN NG
20772 SUYOM, EMILIO JR ROCABO
20773 SUYOM, JANINA CANJA
20774 SUYOM, ROSE AHNE AGNILA
20775 SUYOM, VERNALYN VILLANUEVA
20776 SUZUKI, AKIRHO CATUBAY
20777 SUƑE, RHEA LIEZLE JEAN CANTOMAYOR
20778 SWING, JANETH MAGBOO
20779 SY, DANIEL FRANZ DURIAN
20780 SY, KIM ALWIN CHUA
20781 SY, LANY REFORMADO
20782 SY, MAVERICK ADELBERT LIM
20783 SY, NIƑA
20784 SYBICO, CHERIE MAE FUTALAN
20785 SYCAYCO, BAMBI VALDEVIESO
20786 TAAC-TAAC, JOVELYN LATO
20787 TAACA, ROLAN JR CABATIC
20788 TAAL, ARISTON II TORRICER
20789 TAATA, NESTOFIL JOY PANERIO
20790 TABABA, RUY MARLVAR PERILLO
20791 TABACO, CRISELDA CACHOLA
20792 TABACO, RACHELLE ANNE VIESTA
20793 TABACOLDE, NATALIE TUBOC
20794 TABADA, DANIEL WASLO
20795 TABADA, ROSJIE JUMARITO
20796 TABAGAN, IRENE UMANI
20797 TABAGAN, JOHN PAUL TANAY
20798 TABAGO, SYMBA MAUREEN DELA CRUZ
20799 TABAMO, JOHN HOPE YAMZON
20800 TABAN-OD, RIZA MAE NUƑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:418 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 TABANAO, JOAN SOPELANAS
20802 TABANAO, MA SHILA BERDIN
20803 TABANAO, MARLON JR NAWANG
20804 TABANAO, NIƑA MAE COMILANG
20805 TABANG, ANGELICA FACTOR
20806 TABANG, ARWIN PAGUIA
20807 TABANGCORA, JAMESRUSSELL GONGOB
20808 TABANGCURA, EGIL MANZANO
20809 TABARES, JEZIEL MEA TAGAY
20810 TABARES, MICHAEL OLEDAN
20811 TABAREZ, JESSA REYES
20812 TABARNO, CLAIRE ANNE FORMELOZA
20813 TABAT, GRACE NICOLAS
20814 TABAT, MAE ANN AƑANA
20815 TABAUSARES, GERARDO JR TAMBIADO
20816 TABAY, JAYBRIEL ESPUERTAS
20817 TABAYAN, CHRISTINE BERINICE VELASQUEZ
20818 TABAYOYONG, LEA TAMBALGUE
20819 TABBU, JAN MICHAEL TORRES
20820 TABBU, JOANA MARIE BACUD
20821 TABERARA, NORELAINE TALON
20822 TABERNA, ELIZA MAE PATINDOL
20823 TABERNA, EMILY DULDULAO
20824 TABI, JINKY BALCUEBA
20825 TABIEROS, JAY LORD NATIVIDAD
20826 TABIGNE, LOUISE DAPHNE ANCHETA
20827 TABIGUE, MANOLITO ITEM
20828 TABIL, DONNA GWEN DELA FUENTE
20829 TABILIN, KATHRINA CORTEZ
20830 TABILLA, ARA MAE ISABEL MORENO
20831 TABILOG, LIEZEL ANN MALANYAON
20832 TABINAS, JAN OLIVER ISIDORO
20833 TABINAS, RICHARD JOSEPH SONTILLANO
20834 TABINGA, DONNA MAE MARTINEZ
20835 TABIO, LORETO JR PERALTA
20836 TABIQUE, MA NIDALYN GALAPON
20837 TABISAURA, JEAN PALMONES
20838 TABLADA, RICARDO JR TEJADA
20839 TABLAN, RACHELLE ESGUERRA
20840 TABLANTE, MARCEL FLORENDO
20841 TABLIZO, HELEN SUAREZ
20842 TABLO, JOHN JOSEPH MALIƑANA
20843 TABO, SARAH MAE UBALDE
20844 TABOADA, WENJIL LOU LOPEZ
20845 TABOCLAON, CHARLEEN GOMANIT
20846 TABOGOC, MA LILIAN FE BAUTISTA
20847 TABOR, RUBY ANN MERCED
20848 TABORA, JAN MARIE DE LEON
20849 TABORA, MARY JANE SAN MIGUEL
20850 TABORADA, CATHYRENE MODEQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:419 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20851 TABORADA, JOSHUA BASCON
20852 TABORLUPA, FREDERICK VIRAY
20853 TABORNAL, JESSA LEONIDAS
20854 TABOY, KRISTINE MAE JAVIER
20855 TABUACAR, NORVANISAH H ALI
20856 TABUDLONG, SHEILOU MAE BORRES
20857 TABUGOC, CZARINA AYUDA
20858 TABUJARA, HONEY LIL VIDAL
20859 TABURADA, WILLARD NAVASCA
20860 TABURNAL, JASON PEPITO
20861 TABUY, JOCELYN POBLETE
20862 TABUYO, MARY JANE VEA
20863 TABUZO, MANUELITO ORSILINO
20864 TAC-AN, LESLEY BRAINE QUIZA
20865 TAC-AN, REY OZOA
20866 TACAMA, KAREN JANE BULAN
20867 TACANG, JULIUS FRANK LOPEZ
20868 TACARDON, LORYVE TABIAN
20869 TACASA, MARICAR PAULINO
20870 TACATA, RAMIL PINOL
20871 TACBIL, BAILAN ABBAS
20872 TACBIL, HANNAH ADRIAS
20873 TACCAD, JOYMIE LUBO
20874 TACCAD, MARIE-JOY ANZA
20875 TACIS, SHARMAINE BERNARDINO
20876 TACLA, MARIA GRACIA MALABANAN
20877 TACLOBAN, ANNIE TIME
20878 TACLOBAN, RAYNA PORE
20879 TACMO, JACKELY ABAƑES
20880 TACOD, MIKO CONCEPCION
20881 TACTAQUIN, RONALDO JR GAPPI
20882 TACTO, CRISTINE MAY OPINA
20883 TACULAD, GIEZA MAE TADLE
20884 TACULIN, QUILLEN MAE DE LOS SANTOS
20885 TADENA, KRISHNA KRENESSA BILGERA
20886 TADENA, NIƑABEL GAD REPIA
20887 TADEO, ARLEN ESPADILLA
20888 TADEO, RHOMA HERRERO
20889 TADIA, STEPHANIE MIOGUE
20890 TADIAQUE, JHOMAR TAHUM
20891 TADIAR, MARY CLAIRE LACRE
20892 TADIQUE, MICHAEL LEGASPI
20893 TADLE, REYNA JO
20894 TADUAN, LILIAN BARCENA
20895 TADULAN, JAPETH DIAZ
20896 TADURAN, BENJAMIN JR SARAJAN
20897 TADURAN, GINA SADANG
20898 TADURAN, JAYSON FLORES
20899 TAG-AT, KIMBERLY CALDERON
20900 TAG-AT, SARAH MAE LEDAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:420 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20901 TAGA-AN, JUDITH
20902 TAGA-AN, MEEYA GAYRAMARA
20903 TAGAAN, LUCILLE PAHIT
20904 TAGACTAC, RONIL PAGAPULAAN
20905 TAGADIAD, PHILIP ABO-ABO
20906 TAGADTAD, MARY JOY DAZ
20907 TAGALA, JULIE ANNE CLAVECILLA
20908 TAGALOG, ARNIL SABANG
20909 TAGANA, PAULO OBERA
20910 TAGANAHAN, MARYCHO
20911 TAGANILE, VILMA CALUMBA
20912 TAGAO, SV FERLIN BUTAC
20913 TAGAPAN, ANDRIO NOBLE
20914 TAGAPAN, ANGELINE MABBORANG
20915 TAGAPULOTAN, RAFFLE BUSTAMANTE
20916 TAGATA, MYLENE MILLO
20917 TAGAYUN, MARGIE PAUIG
20918 TAGAYUN, TEOFILA ISLETA
20919 TAGAYUNA, MANNY BOY DE GUZMAN
20920 TAGHAP, ANA KATRINA TICYADO
20921 TAGHOY, ANA MAE PANGAN
20922 TAGHOY, CHRISTIAN ABALDE
20923 TAGHOY, RALPH CHRISTIAN DELIGERO
20924 TAGINES, IRINE DICDICAN
20925 TAGLE, JARED SELADIS
20926 TAGLE, LADY JANE CABAYACRUZ
20927 TAGLE, LARIƑA TRINIDAD
20928 TAGLE, NORIEL DIMAANO
20929 TAGLE, ROCHELLE JOY SANTIAGO
20930 TAGLINAO, YVONNE MAESHELLE MALUYO
20931 TAGO, NORMALA TAHER
20932 TAGOLGOL, FE GONO
20933 TAGOTONG, NELIA MENIANO
20934 TAGRA, JOCILE MANTILLA
20935 TAGUBA, BOB-JHONSON BALAO
20936 TAGUBA, JASMINE MANZANO
20937 TAGUBASI, JULIE ROSE AGUSTIN
20938 TAGUD, ERICO MANGAYAAY
20939 TAGUDAR, SUNSHINE LACE RAGMA
20940 TAGUENCA, ALDRIN MANTALINO
20941 TAGUIAM, JESSICA TAMBAUAN
20942 TAGUIAM, MARIE ANNE PAGADDU
20943 TAGUIBAO, ANDREA URCIA
20944 TAGUIBAO, MARIEL VERGONIA
20945 TAGULOB, CHERRY ANN GARCIA
20946 TAGUM, ARCHIE MARIE LLAGAS
20947 TAGUM, EART RAYMUND ROBLES
20948 TAGUN, LEAH MARIE LESCABO
20949 TAGUNA, GINA LANGCAY
20950 TAGUPA, AIREN ASCURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:421 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
20951 TAGUPA, RHEA MAGKILAT
20952 TAGURAN, AILYN SETIT
20953 TAGURAN, JULIETA BALANDA
20954 TAHADLANGIT, JULIET MIGABON
20955 TAHADLANGIT, RUESDALE VILLALON
20956 TAHANLANGIT, JUNIEL RODRIGO
20957 TAHIL, EMAREE ROSE IBAƑEZ
20958 TAJA, WILFRED GALINDON
20959 TAJAN, ROSE LOVE TALINO
20960 TAJO, MARIA VILMA ESTROBO
20961 TAJUNIO, SAMUEL DELAN
20962 TAKEDA, CHRISTOPHER JOSEPH MORATIN
20963 TAKIANG, BENJIE RALPH
20964 TAKIANG, REDINE SUJETADO
20965 TAKINAN, GAY GUGU
20966 TALABAN, SIXTO BLONES
20967 TALABOC, JANINE CUMAD
20968 TALABUCON, ALVIN MARK BARIGUEZ
20969 TALADUA, JEFFER BALDEO
20970 TALADUA, JUBETH GRACE DIOPENES
20971 TALAL, NASSIF SARO
20972 TALAM, PETER JOHN ROXAS
20973 TALAMAN, RONA MYRRH EBORDE
20974 TALAMAN, SHERRAH MAE MENGUIS
20975 TALAN, LOWELYN DENUM
20976 TALANA, KARLA MAE PASCUAL
20977 TALANG, EDEL WEENA INDONG
20978 TALANGAN, SALVADOR EQUIZABAL
20979 TALANIA, SHAIRA SANTIAGO
20980 TALAUGON, JEANIFER BATON
20981 TALAY, JOMAR DALUNGAN
20982 TALDE, DARWIN ABION
20983 TALDO, KIER BAUTISTA
20984 TALENTO, JESSA NEMIADA
20985 TALENTO, LLOYD LESTER TAN
20986 TALIAN, IRINE AMPONG
20987 TALIB, LANIELYN ASTANG
20988 TALIB, SHAHANIE MLA
20989 TALICOP, ANALISAH MANSAWI
20990 TALIKIG, ANNIE ROSE BANGOY
20991 TALILIS, JANNIN RODEROS
20992 TALION, JESSICA DONES
20993 TALIS, ARJELITO LUMANGOY
20994 TALISAY, MERISIEN MALINGIN
20995 TALISAY, RICHEL MALAZARTE
20996 TALISIC, FLORIE MAE ABRIO
20997 TALISIC, RAFAEL JOB TAGNIPEZ
20998 TALLA, EDWIN SAMUDIO
20999 TALLAFER, BEA FRANCES EJAR
21000 TALLEDO, CLARICE ALANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:422 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21001 TALLEDO, CLARISSA JOY TOMAS
21002 TALLEDO, KAREN QUIJANO
21003 TALLEDO, MARY ANN ORBE
21004 TALLORIN, HENRY FERRERAS
21005 TALMAG, TEOCER CABAHUG
21006 TALON, JHENESIS CRUZ
21007 TALOSIG, JAYVEE MALVAR
21008 TALOSIG, PHILIP AGCAOILI
21009 TALOSIG, SHERYL RAMOS
21010 TALOZA, KATHLEEN KAYE MARET
21011 TALUSAN, GERALDINE TOLENTINO
21012 TAMA, ALMIRA RIVAS
21013 TAMANG, ANDERSON LEGUEB
21014 TAMANG, CIPRIANO JR DELA FUENTE
21015 TAMANG, FEVIKATE CORPUZ
21016 TAMANI, CHRISTINE MAE CARIƑO
21017 TAMARES, MARA NIƑA DALEON
21018 TAMARGO, LESTER JAKE CALDERON
21019 TAMARION, JECEL LUBIANO
21020 TAMAYAO, LORIEJANE ANDRES
21021 TAMAYO, ADELNA FAY TAMANG
21022 TAMAYO, ARMANDO ROSARIO
21023 TAMAYO, BERLINDA CALUGAY
21024 TAMAYO, DANICA DIMALANTA
21025 TAMAYO, DIANE MAGONSIA
21026 TAMAYO, ELENLY GENIZA
21027 TAMAYO, IRIS DANIELLE MEDENILLA
21028 TAMAYO, JESSICA SOPRIMIDO
21029 TAMAYO, JOYCE LUGO
21030 TAMAYO, JUVY DOLOQUIN
21031 TAMAYO, MAGESTY PAGAL
21032 TAMAYO, MICHAEL MERTO
21033 TAMAYO, RICKY GREGORIO
21034 TAMAYO, RICKY TARTAR
21035 TAMAƑO, MARIZ CARIO
21036 TAMBA, ANA LEA CAPONPON
21037 TAMBA, CLEA SAMILLANO
21038 TAMBAC, JAY ANN SANTANDER
21039 TAMBAG, SHERYL LOU SABANAL
21040 TAMBAGAN, JOHN BRYAN GONZALES
21041 TAMBAL, CHERRY ESPINELI
21042 TAMBAL, CRIZALDO MOZO
21043 TAMBAUAN, NELVA BACCAY
21044 TAMBIAO, JOVA MAE MANUEL
21045 TAMBIGA, CHARMAINE ONDO
21046 TAMBIS, JOHNAVIC TANDOGON
21047 TAMBONG, JOANNA CARLA MESA
21048 TAMBOONG, LOWELA BACANI
21049 TAMBOONG, PHILIP PETER SANTILLAN
21050 TAMBUNGALAN, MA CARAH KEN POBLADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:423 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21051 TAMDANG, MARVIN TERO
21052 TAMFIAG, ELISIO FIANGACHEN
21053 TAMMAY, RADJAM JUHAN
21054 TAMO, JOAHNA ASID
21055 TAMON, RAQUEL MANZANO
21056 TAMONDON, MARIAR CABILITAZAN
21057 TAMOR, CARMENCITA QUILATES
21058 TAMOR, JEFFERSON ROSARIO
21059 TAMPIPI, GLAIZA MAE CAMILO
21060 TAMPIPIG, MELVIE CARBONEL
21061 TAMPOC, ANNA ROSE GENOBAƑA
21062 TAMPON, ANALYN TAPAYAN
21063 TAMPOS, CHRISTINA FORMENTERA
21064 TAMPOS, JAYZA ROBLE
21065 TAMPOS, LAIKA SAMBLASEƑO
21066 TAMUNDONG, RENALYN GONZALES
21067 TAN, ALDOIN JYM
21068 TAN, ANGELIE ANN MAGALLANES
21069 TAN, ELIZABETH YU
21070 TAN, ERICA MAGLALANG
21071 TAN, EUGENE LACHICA
21072 TAN, FRIGG IZVESTIA LASLY ORTIZ
21073 TAN, GELYN GORGONIA
21074 TAN, GEORGE CABILING
21075 TAN, JACKELYN CALLEJA
21076 TAN, JOSE MARIE JR OLASO
21077 TAN, KENNETH BRYAN CAGANG
21078 TAN, KRISELLE MAE DUMAYAS
21079 TAN, LIEZL PAYAN
21080 TAN, MARIE FRANCINE CANDO
21081 TAN, MARNIE GRACE YNOY
21082 TAN, MARY CHRIS AUXILIO
21083 TAN, PERLIE DAWN ABALOYAN
21084 TAN FELIZ, KIM MARIANO
21085 TAN NERY, MARY ANN LUGO
21086 TAN-AWON, SHERRY MAE CAƑETE
21087 TANAGA, JORIGEN DE LA VIDA
21088 TANAGON, ROSIELYN MACASIEB
21089 TANAID, KRISTINE JOY JAPOS
21090 TANALGO, ANGELBERT LAYAN
21091 TANAMAN, KATH LEEN GABAYERON
21092 TANAOTANAO, ANDREA ABRASADO
21093 TANATAN, DION RAY JAVA
21094 TANAY, FRANCIS DE LIMA
21095 TANAY, JAYVEE REY
21096 TANAY, MARILYN PADA
21097 TANAYA, ANTHONY LUMAGOD
21098 TANAZA, LILLIAN ALOSTE
21099 TANCINCO, ERICKA BLANCHE MAMOLANG
21100 TANDANG, FLORELLE CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:424 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21101 TANDANG, MARJERIE SAMBAJON
21102 TANDAYAG, FLOSAMAE RIVAS
21103 TANDAYAG, KLEO BELLE MACARANDAN
21104 TANDIH, RAZYNNE PAULIN
21105 TANDING, DOMINADOR LAGUNGAN
21106 TANDINGAN, JENNIFER LATAGAN
21107 TANDOC, KATRINA IRIS JOIE
21108 TANDOC, MARITESS MIGUEL
21109 TANDOC, MARY GRACE SISON
21110 TANDOG, MARGIE LUZ CABATINGAN
21111 TANDOY, WALTER JADE ECHIVARE
21112 TANDUYAN, JANICE GALES
21113 TANEDO, EMELITA STA CRUZ
21114 TANEO, DIVINA GRACIA PALACIO
21115 TANGALIN, PREXY JEEDE BITACURA
21116 TANGALIN, RHEA JANE TUMBAGAHAN
21117 TANGAN, MANOLITO JR ROMAN
21118 TANGANIM, JULIE PERIƑA
21119 TANGARORANG, VERNINI ALESNA
21120 TANGCA-AG, JEMALYN INABIOGAN
21121 TANGCALAGAN, DARLENE ZINGAPAN
21122 TANGDOL, CHERRY PYE SAGALON
21123 TANGEC, SHIRLYN GIL SATURNINO
21124 TANGENTE, ERLYN TIONGCO
21125 TANGENTE, LOMILINDA YANGYANG
21126 TANGGA, SHEENALEIGH BAYON
21127 TANGGOTE, ESNIHAYA MICAWAYAN
21128 TANGHIAN, NERLY RADA
21129 TANGINAN, LEAH MAE PILAPIL
21130 TANGKENGCO, JESSICA TADEPA
21131 TANGKIAO, MINDA FANASAN
21132 TANGLAO, BABYLEN APELADO
21133 TANGLIB, KIMBERLY RUTH TADE
21134 TANGONAN, AIRAH NOVIE DELA CRUZ
21135 TANGONAN, DAISY JEAN JUDI
21136 TANGONAN, JAN MAY DEL ROSARIO
21137 TANGONAN, JERMAINE CALARO
21138 TANGONAN, SHERIDAN-J BONDAME
21139 TANGONAN, VEMBER KYLE DACAY
21140 TANGPUZ, TYNA ROSE GIL
21141 TANGUID, RODEL BAHINGAWAN
21142 TANGUILAN, DON KIRT SORIANO
21143 TANGUILAN, MAUREEN MATAMMU
21144 TANHUECO, MA FATIMA CABANES
21145 TANJAY, MONINA ABINSAY
21146 TANLAWAN, GERELL ANINANG
21147 TANO, WINGELYN DUMADAG
21148 TANOJA, MA BETH VENUS BAGUNA
21149 TANQUION, ERIKA CABIGAS
21150 TANQUION, JADE DHARRYL PERINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:425 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21151 TANSECO, JOANNE PATRICIA LAPADA
21152 TANTE, CAROLINA CAPATOY
21153 TANTIADO, NOVADALE BASA
21154 TANTIANGCO, ENOS CALIDAYAN
21155 TANURIO, SHULAMITE TANGLIBEN
21156 TANYAG, MABELLE BANDIAN
21157 TANZO, NILA COBERO
21158 TAPADO, ANNIE JOY ROQUID
21159 TAPALGO, GERALDINE INIGO
21160 TAPALLA, SHAUN MARK CALIZAR
21161 TAPANAN, AIRLAND PAGARAN
21162 TAPANAN, MA BRESSILDA GATMEN
21163 TAPANG, LILY JOY ABREGANA
21164 TAPANG, ROMELICE BILLONES
21165 TAPAOAN, WYNALYN ACABA
21166 TAPARANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARRIETA
21167 TAPAS, JOHN CARLO OƑATE
21168 TAPAYAN, JE-ANN ARMECIN
21169 TAPAYAN, REMELITA REYES
21170 TAPAYAN, ROSALINA GANAYO
21171 TAPIA, FRANCISCO JR CABACO
21172 TAPIA, FREDERICK SENIT
21173 TAPIA, MELISANDE CACHO
21174 TAPIA, REGENE MAE MIRONTOS
21175 TAPIADOR, ROSEMARIE DELA CRUZ
21176 TAPIC, RICHELLE GONZALES
21177 TAPIC, RONALIE CASING
21178 TAPIL, MICCA BASILIO
21179 TAPILOT, BENJELYN TANUDRA
21180 TAPIRE, GRACE ENERO
21181 TAPIRU, MARC PETER JHON ZINGALAWA
21182 TAPIZ, ROSARIO EMIA
21183 TAPNIO, BRYAN SICAT
21184 TAPPA, MARLYN IGNACIO
21185 TAPUCOL, FLORANTE JR TORDIL
21186 TAPULAO, HAZEL GRACE FERNANDEZ
21187 TAQUIQUI, CATHERINE CALUD
21188 TAR, DONNAH FAITH MAE ENDENCIA
21189 TARALA, CHLOWY DURAN
21190 TARALA, PAULO VILLANUEVA
21191 TARANG, EYOB MAKBOL
21192 TARAPEN, DAISY ITTIW
21193 TARAY, CELESTE FAYE COLITA
21194 TARAYA, GENEVIEVE ANN GRECIA
21195 TARCULAS, CATHERINE ROSE BRIONES
21196 TARE, PRINCES CAPA
21197 TAREGA, RAE VINCENT ARQUILOS
21198 TARENIO, GARENDALE CANLAS
21199 TARIAGAO, PRECY MELANIE BISOY
21200 TARINQUE, JUVELYN PENING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:426 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21201 TAROG, JE PRECIOUS ABIERA
21202 TAROMA, ARVIN CYRUS SEBELLO
21203 TAROMA, RODEL LUCKY DE CASTRO
21204 TARONA, ELVIN JR CALANAO
21205 TARRAYO, MARIAN JOY GARDE
21206 TARRAZONA, ERIN MEGAN PASAO
21207 TARRE, RIZA BASALO
21208 TARROBAGO, SALVE FURIO
21209 TARROSA, YUL CANTILLANA
21210 TARROZA, BOBBIE ANDRADA
21211 TARTADO, JOANNA JOY RELAMPAGOS
21212 TARUC, ARDEE SAGUM
21213 TARUC, CHERRY ESGUERRA
21214 TARUC, JOVITO ZAMORA
21215 TARUC, ROCHELLE ANN ROSE BORJA
21216 TARUC, SHIELAMAE SABUERO
21217 TASANI, RUDELYN PALAGTIW
21218 TASARRA, SHANNA MAE SOBIERRE
21219 TATAD, MERLY LLEVA
21220 TATANG, ROBERT SAAVEDRA
21221 TATARO, SOLAIMAN MALNA
21222 TATEL, ABEGAIL AYCARDO
21223 TATLONGHARI, CLESIE ENCINARES
21224 TATTAO, ANABELLE SOLIMAN
21225 TATTO, DIANA BATANG
21226 TAUNAN, RHODA KRISTINE BONTIA
21227 TAUSA, DAVEE ROSE
21228 TAUTO-AN, LOTHY CARLA OCARIZA
21229 TAVARES, REMEDIOS GALERA
21230 TAVERA, LYNMAR RODES
21231 TAVORA, JEN KIRBY BUCAD
21232 TAWALI, PEARLY JOYCE MAURICIO
21233 TAWANTAWAN, NASHIBA SOBAIDA
21234 TAYA, LELIA CANDELARIA
21235 TAYAB, CLAUDINE PALICAS
21236 TAYABAN, BRENDA BALLOGAN
21237 TAYABAS, MARITES ANGELIA
21238 TAYABAS, RICKA MIA ABIƑO
21239 TAYABEN, ISRAEL DUPISEN
21240 TAYAG, ROSCHELLE IBAY
21241 TAYAG, SARAH JANE BALADEK
21242 TAYAG, SIMPSON SOTERO
21243 TAYAMORA, WILLIAM JEFFERSON
21244 TAYCO, SHARLENE RODERNO
21245 TAYO, RICHARD BALAJADIA
21246 TAYONE, SHEILA LICAYAN
21247 TAYOTO, DARLENA TIBA
21248 TAYTAYAN, REX DALAPO
21249 TAYTAYON, MICHELLE DELA RAMA
21250 TAƑA, JUDELYN GOC-ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:427 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21251 TAƑAG, JOHN ELBURTH ROBLES
21252 TAƑAGRAS, AIZEL DELA CRUZ
21253 TAƑARE, MARVIN DAULAT
21254 TAƑECA, JOMEL VIAƑA
21255 TAƑEDO, ROSE IVY VELASCO
21256 TEAƑO, HAZEL TAGUIBAO
21257 TEAƑO, SHEILA MAE TORCELINO
21258 TEBELIN, MAUREEN BALDEMOR
21259 TEBRERO, APRIL FATIMA SALAMIDA
21260 TECSON, CHRISTINE MAE BUGTAY
21261 TECSON, LIJANIE GREGORIO
21262 TECSON, MA CATHERINA HIZON
21263 TECSON, REX JEZREEL MARCELINO
21264 TEDERA, FRITZ NEIL SAMONLAY
21265 TEDONG, ROSE ANN BERJA
21266 TEE, MARIA PAZ SANTOS
21267 TEGERERO, JENNY CUDIAMAT
21268 TEGIO, JOMAR PEDRO NICART
21269 TEGUI-ING, GINA DALUYEN
21270 TEH, ALLAN REY MISOLA
21271 TEH, JULIBEY REJES
21272 TEJADA, ARNIE UNTALAN
21273 TEJADA, CLAUDINE AMORES
21274 TEJADA, HYNE SETUBAL
21275 TEJADA, JETRHO CANILA
21276 TEJADA, JOHN KARL SAN PASCUAL
21277 TEJADA, MARIBEL RIEL
21278 TEJADA, PRINCESS PAREDES
21279 TEJANO, MARITONI CERVANTES
21280 TEJANO, SHIELA MAE BAYLON
21281 TEJARES, LINDY GLARE TOBOSO
21282 TEJERO, CAREL CATUDAY
21283 TEJERO, JESSA PARADA
21284 TEJERO, RHEALYN IGNACIO
21285 TEJEROS, EDUARDO III MAPESOS
21286 TELEN, DAISY JOYCE CARIƑO
21287 TELEN, JERIC LUMBA
21288 TELERON, JAY PAUL MERWA
21289 TELERON, YEZA CARLOS
21290 TELIN, MICHELLE MACALALAD
21291 TELMO, LEA MAIE MOJICA
21292 TEMAN, BUENAFE AVENIDO
21293 TEMAN, JOHN RALF MAGOS
21294 TEMARIO, ALOURIE CATAMORA
21295 TEMBLIQUE, JENNILYN PUTULIN
21296 TEMBLOR, MAUREEN SALAS
21297 TEMPLADO, MERDICA MAE AMANTE
21298 TEMPLANZA, TJ CARLO OPINION
21299 TEMPLO, JESSA GREGORIO
21300 TEMPLO, MICHELLE TULABING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:428 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21301 TEMPLONUEVO, MARIJOE PLACIDES
21302 TEMPLONUEVO, PATRICK DAVID
21303 TEMPORADA, OGIE TABAOSARES
21304 TEMPORAS, REYNALYN MARTIREZ
21305 TENAY, MARICEL GUZMAN
21306 TENCHAVEZ, EXCEL FAITH POLVOS
21307 TENDILLA, JEZA JANE GONZAL
21308 TENEDERO, BOBBY SALVADOR ARCINO
21309 TENERIFE, ABEGAIL DELA ROSA
21310 TENERIFE, MELLIE JOY VALDENARRO
21311 TENGAY, FEBBIE SIBLAGAN
21312 TENGCO, ARAH MIKAELA VALENZUELA
21313 TENGCO, REGIELYN MANALAYSAY
21314 TENIO, WIZEE RUPERTH MANSUJETO
21315 TENORIO, AIZA VALENZONA
21316 TENORIO, ANTONY BAHINTING
21317 TENORIO, ARIANE AVELINO
21318 TENORIO, ARJAY AVELINO
21319 TENORIO, ESTELA GASPIN
21320 TENORIO, PAULYN CAMILLE PUNZALAN
21321 TEO, MARY ANN PIMENTEL
21322 TEODOSIO, FEMELYN MALLARI
21323 TEOFILO, EDWIN YANGO
21324 TEOFILO, MEA GRACE TARUSAN
21325 TEOFILO, OLIVE LANGBAYAN
21326 TEOLOGO, MARY ANN SELLOTE
21327 TEOPE, BLESSIE ELARCO
21328 TEOPE, LANA VALDEZ
21329 TEOPE, VEVERLY SINAMBAN
21330 TEOPEZ, ROCHEL LATUNA
21331 TEORICA, MAYETTE ADALID
21332 TEORIMA, DANILO JR ENCABO
21333 TEOXON, FEBIE HABER
21334 TEOXON, MARCO JOSE PITALLANO
21335 TEPACE, JERICH ADORA
21336 TEPADAN, MYRNA SUMAEL
21337 TEPAN, CHARLES JR MORENTE
21338 TERADO, RONAN ROMANOS
21339 TERANO, RHOSANE DUMAGAT
21340 TERANTE, SHEILA MAE ECMATAN
21341 TERAYTAY, MARIALYN ROMANO
21342 TERCEƑO, MARGUERITE CAGADOC
21343 TEREZ, JO-ANN PEPITO
21344 TERMULO, LAURENCE OMILLA
21345 TERNAL, MICHELLE MINGOY
21346 TERNIDA, GAIAN JOY BALIZA
21347 TERNOLA, RITZELDA MAR AGTANG
21348 TERO, CHRISCILLE BETOCO
21349 TERO, RACHEL RIODEQUE
21350 TERO, REBECCA DINSAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:429 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21351 TERO, RUSELLE FRANCISCO
21352 TERRADO, LARIZA SANTIANO
21353 TERRADO, UZZIEL JEIEL PUNAY
21354 TERRENAL, DANILO JR PICARZO
21355 TERSO, GOSPEL SAM RAMOS
21356 TERSONA, GENELYN CASTRO
21357 TERSONA, MA CHERRYLYN ALAO
21358 TESANI, LAURENCE ORTIGUERO
21359 TESIL, PATRICIA MAE AURE
21360 TESORERO, PAOLO
21361 TESORIO, JUNE ERNEST MARASIGAN
21362 TESORO, JOHN PAUL BALDE
21363 TESORO, MARIANNE AOANAN
21364 TESTA, AILEEN ARANCES
21365 TESTON, FLORIEJANE CHAVEZ
21366 TEVES, ARVEE MOISES MANGOBA
21367 TEVES, MARIVIC BUBAN
21368 TEVES, MARJORIE
21369 TEVES, SHERIS MAE CAPOY
21370 TEƑA, JOAN TAGALOG
21371 THOMAS, ARIELYN CATABAY
21372 TIA, JONEL DAJAY
21373 TIAGA, FLOREN CAPISPISAN
21374 TIANGCO, LIMAY VIZCONDE
21375 TIANGCO, REYNAN MAƑO
21376 TIANGSING, ABIGAIL FABRIGAS
21377 TIANSING, JAMIL LAGTAPON
21378 TIBAY, INO CALINOG
21379 TIBAY, JOVHEL CUADRA
21380 TIBAY, ROSEMER DIAZ
21381 TIBAYAN, CESAR JR ALVENDIA
21382 TIBAYAN, JOAN DINGLASAN
21383 TIBAYAN, MERRY NICA GOLILAO
21384 TIBAYAN, RANZEL GENEROSE M
21385 TIBAYAN, SHANE LEE LUCERO
21386 TIBAYDE, GRAZEL ANNE SABO
21387 TIBERIO, ANONSACION SAGONOY
21388 TIBLANI, RUSHLINE ABRINO
21389 TIBON, ARNULFO JR UNTALAN
21390 TIBOR, MICA MAE VILORIA
21391 TIBUMBO, BAI FAIDZA MA'ARUFFAH USMAN
21392 TICALO, JERAMIE ENDING
21393 TICAR, AIZEL CASTOR
21394 TICAR, JINGO KING AQUIƑO
21395 TICAR, MARK ANTHONY OMELA
21396 TICGUE, MARY DULNUAN
21397 TICNANG, LESLIE GALMING
21398 TICONG, FREDERICO BANLUTA
21399 TICOT, LENI QUILANTANG
21400 TICOY, GRACE GLORY TIBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:430 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21401 TIDULA, SHERYLENE TARONGA
21402 TIEMPO, ANA GRACE FERNANDEZ
21403 TIEMPO, ENRIQUE EBACITAS
21404 TIGAO, CLEO JOY PALARDO
21405 TIGLAO, ROSANA FELIX
21406 TIGON, ENDRILEZA SACNANAS
21407 TIGON, EXPEDITO JR ISAW
21408 TIGOY, MARJORIE REYES
21409 TIGULLO, ANGELOU ALABADO
21410 TILAN, JULIET ENO
21411 TILDE, CHRISTY NOVA CASTILLO
21412 TILDE, MARY JEAN SUPERIO
21413 TILLO, DIANA ROSE BUCIO
21414 TIM, SHEILA MAE LATIMBAN
21415 TIMADO, EMELENE ALCANTARA
21416 TIMBAL, AL ROJAS
21417 TIMBAL, JONALYN CAMACHO
21418 TIMBAL, WILLY CAMA
21419 TIMBAN, JEAN ROSE DE DIOS
21420 TIMBANG, JOSEPHINE BALDONG
21421 TIMBANGAN, JAMES CARDIE GALLAMASO
21422 TIMCANG, RAEJEHL CAPAPAS
21423 TIMOLA, NERIZA GAYLAN
21424 TIMOSA, LIEZEL LAPATES
21425 TIMOTEO, RAYCEE-ANN DOMINGO
21426 TIMPINA, MARILOU GUMATIN
21427 TIMUSAN, AUDIE JOY SEJUELA
21428 TINAMBACAN, DIANE ARIAS
21429 TINAMISAN, SALVADOR ESTANCO
21430 TINAY, MARINEL ANTENERO
21431 TINAYA, VALERI IBANITA
21432 TINDAAN, ALMERA ATTINAN
21433 TINDOC, MONNALIE BUNQUE
21434 TINDUGAN, RAYMOND REFALPA
21435 TINDUGAN, SHIENA MAY TUSI
21436 TINGARAAN, NORAIMA BALINDONG
21437 TINGCANG, JONALYN BERTOLDO
21438 TINGSON, MA RICA MARINELLA RICOSANA
21439 TINGTING, SHEILA GRACE BONGHANOY
21440 TINGZON, KHRISTIE MEDALLA
21441 TINOY, LORIE JANE EDQUILA
21442 TINOY, VHENESA TUBAN
21443 TION, IVY REMOCALDO
21444 TIONG, JOANNA MARIE CORSINO
21445 TIONGSON, FATIMA LOUISE BAGO
21446 TIONGSON, MA CRISTINA GARCIA
21447 TIONGSON, NIJYL TIMTIMAN
21448 TIONGSON, RENALYN GONZALES
21449 TIOZON, LEOMER SALVADOR
21450 TIOZON, MA AZENITH MENESES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:431 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21451 TIPAN, SUZANE JAVIER
21452 TIPDAS, SHIELA MARTEL
21453 TIPOCSA, ARSENIO AGUSTIN
21454 TIQUI, MARTIN JOSEPH YAMZON
21455 TIQUIO, MARIEL DE LA ROSA
21456 TIRA, IRENE PUAQUE
21457 TIRADO, MIKEE LOU CAMASO
21458 TIRAO, DENNIS BADONG
21459 TIRAO, NATHALIE LYN ANTONIO
21460 TIRAO, REA NETTE LOPEZ
21461 TIRAO, ROBERTO JR JARDINEL
21462 TISADO, SHELA MAE AMOROTO
21463 TISMO, MARIE BETH UMAYAM
21464 TISON, JERELYN MALVAS
21465 TITAN, DANICA MARIE ESPIRITU
21466 TITONG, LEAH SURMION
21467 TITONG, MARIA CORAZON TELAN
21468 TITULAR, EXEQUIEL MAMIIT
21469 TITULAR, RODNEY LOSTE
21470 TIU, MAE SAREENA ABIELLE
21471 TIU, MIKKE BAWA-AN
21472 TIU, SHERWIN RYAN GAMENG
21473 TIUJONGCO, ARKEL JET CANGAS
21474 TIZON, MA RUSCHIA ANTONETTE YANGZON
21475 TIZON, MARY JOY ROMA
21476 TIZON, ZHAIRMAINE MARINDUQUE
21477 TIƑA, ROWENA ANDAL
21478 TIƑAS, WINA JOY RAMOS
21479 TO-ONG, RAMEL MONSALE
21480 TO-OS, JUNNEL BOMES
21481 TOBEZA, ELLEN GRACE AGUIRRE
21482 TOBIANO, QUEENIE DORIG
21483 TOBIAS, ANA MARIE SAAVEDRA
21484 TOBIAS, CRISTOPHER ARGEL
21485 TOBIAS, KRISTINE DELOS AMA
21486 TOBILLA, KIEREN CAMILLE DALOSO
21487 TOCALO, ASLANIE IBRAHIM
21488 TOCMO, CHARMAINE PAMELA DELFIN
21489 TOCSON, MARY JOY MULDERA
21490 TODIO, PRETTY JANE LAZO
21491 TOGONON, RACHEL CABIO
21492 TOGONON, RYAN MICHAEL DENSING
21493 TOGOTO, JUDY ANN TOING
21494 TOL, DENIA LUCBAN
21495 TOLDING, BENILDA ANGELA FRIAS
21496 TOLEDANES, DESIREE MAE BIADO
21497 TOLEDO, CHERRY ANN LABRADOR
21498 TOLEDO, EDFINLAN UNDALOC
21499 TOLEDO, HANIEL SALAZAR
21500 TOLEDO, KIMBERLY RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:432 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21501 TOLEDO, MARINA ALINA
21502 TOLEDO, ZAIRA TANDA
21503 TOLENTINO, ALYSSA FAE NACARIO
21504 TOLENTINO, ANGIELYN ANITUBO
21505 TOLENTINO, ANTONIO CY AIHTNYC III BALANGON
21506 TOLENTINO, ANTONIYCOH CLOVEA ACINTHY BALANGON
21507 TOLENTINO, ARMAN LOBERIO
21508 TOLENTINO, ARMANDO JR DALUCAPAS
21509 TOLENTINO, DERIK UBONGEN
21510 TOLENTINO, ELENITA ATAYDE
21511 TOLENTINO, HARI-NAMA DAS PASCUA
21512 TOLENTINO, JAPHET VEGAFRIA
21513 TOLENTINO, JOANA MARIE CAPILI
21514 TOLENTINO, KAREN SANTOS
21515 TOLENTINO, LEIZL MALUBAY
21516 TOLENTINO, LORENA NUƑEZ
21517 TOLENTINO, LORLYN ESTRELLADO
21518 TOLENTINO, LYDIE MALAKI
21519 TOLENTINO, MARY MAY TORRES
21520 TOLENTINO, MARY ROSE ANN RAYOS
21521 TOLENTINO, MAYBELLE PANLILIO
21522 TOLENTINO, ROZETTE TOMAS
21523 TOLENTINO, SALVE REGINA CRUZ
21524 TOLENTINO, SHARMAINE FLORES
21525 TOLENTINO, SONNY FLORES
21526 TOLETE, JOROME CASTUERA
21527 TOLETE, LIA MAE BALCITA
21528 TOLIA, HAYFA SILONGAN
21529 TOLILES, MARIA ANGELICA ABUYABOR
21530 TOLITOL, MARICAR CARDEƑO
21531 TOLO, ERICKSON ROSS SACAY
21532 TOLON, CHRISTOPHER JAY ROSELADA
21533 TOLOSA, ANITA MANALO
21534 TOLOSA, EVELYN CAPISTRANO
21535 TOLOSA, MARITES LOPEZ
21536 TOMAS, AMELIE SORIANO
21537 TOMAS, CRISTELYN CALIMAG
21538 TOMAS, GERALD BUENAVENTURA
21539 TOMAS, GUIDEN AIMEN DANGALAN
21540 TOMAS, JAN RODRIGO III GUTIERREZ
21541 TOMAS, MARIA ALTEA CAMONGOL
21542 TOMAS, MERIAM CASAWAY
21543 TOMAWIS, NAFISAH PACASUM
21544 TOMBO, JOSEPHINE MONTEFOLKA
21545 TOMILAS, RONNEL NAMOCOT
21546 TOMINEZ, MC JOHN PAUL VIERNES
21547 TOMO, PRELYN OYOG
21548 TOMOTORGO, GINA PRESNILLA
21549 TONDO, JOSHUA ESPINA
21550 TONDOG, ARISA ROSAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:433 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21551 TONGA, CRISZA ALLEN DEVEZA
21552 TONGA, ROSEMARIE FE
21553 TONGBABAN, DIANA JACINTO
21554 TONGOL, JASPER PASAMONTE
21555 TONGON, RACHEL RECORBA
21556 TOQUERO, ARCIE MIGUEL
21557 TOQUERO, ROBERT VILLANUEVA
21558 TORAJA, HERMAE JOYCE LAURDEN
21559 TORALBA, FREDERICK MORAL
21560 TORALDE, MARY JOY CIELO
21561 TORCELINO, MARY GRACE BERNAL
21562 TORDECILLAS, CHERRY MAE IQUIƑA
21563 TORDILLA, RONALEZA DESTOR
21564 TORDILLO, SWEET LOVE SANICO
21565 TORIALES, CHEERLYN GRACE ADVINCULA
21566 TORIBIO, MERCY MAƑOSA
21567 TORILLO, GENALYN SEVILLA
21568 TORING, JOEYLYN DELAROSA
21569 TORINO, ABIGAIL SAYOTO
21570 TORINO, MERLYN CENIZA
21571 TORIO, JULIUS ANGELO SASOTONA
21572 TORIO, MICHELLE TAYAMORA
21573 TORION, LOVELY MIE AJAN
21574 TORLAO, ULYSIS CAƑETE
21575 TORMIS, JEANNY DENIEGA
21576 TORMON, LORRAINE GRACE AMADOR
21577 TORNANDIZO, CATHERINE DY
21578 TORNEA, CHARISSE SEMENIANO
21579 TORNILLA, ALYSSA ROJAS
21580 TOROBA, DENNIS DELOS SANTOS
21581 TORRADO, JOHN HENRY DAYAG
21582 TORRALBA, MARICRIS ESLAVA
21583 TORRALBA, MAYET GOMEZ
21584 TORRE, GERLIE JANE CABILLA
21585 TORRE, RHIZA MAE IMPERIAL
21586 TORRECAMPO, JENNIFER JATULAN
21587 TORRECAMPO, MARIA VIVIEN VALENZUELA
21588 TORRECAMPO, RHEA MAE LIMOS
21589 TORREFIEL, WILMA CENABRE
21590 TORREFLORES, SARAH JANE BILBAO
21591 TORREFRANCA, RODNEY JR FLORES
21592 TORREFRANCA, VINCENT FLORES
21593 TORREGOZA, PRIME ANTONETTE DAYLE
21594 TORREJOS, JAY LORD LAFUENTE
21595 TORRELIZA, EUBERT LENNARD ORTIZ
21596 TORRELIZA, MARILYN CATAPAT
21597 TORRENTE, CHRISTINE JOY AGSALDA
21598 TORRENTERA, RANESA BADILLA
21599 TORRENTO, MAXIMO JR FERNANDEZ
21600 TORRENUEVA, ALEX DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:434 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21601 TORRENUEVA, RICAH MAE ISAAC
21602 TORREON, ALMERA DOVERTE
21603 TORREON, IVY ARION
21604 TORREON, MA BELLA SOCOBOS
21605 TORREON, MARY JANE RODRIGUEZ
21606 TORREON, MELDRED TORMES
21607 TORRES, ALDWIN BERNARTE
21608 TORRES, ALTHEA ANNE CRUZ
21609 TORRES, ANALISSA SIBAL
21610 TORRES, ANDREA FE CORTEZ
21611 TORRES, ARIEL GLODO
21612 TORRES, ARNE REINER TAYAG
21613 TORRES, CHARISSE PUNO
21614 TORRES, CHRISTIAN SOLIAS
21615 TORRES, DIANARRA OFAMEN
21616 TORRES, EDA MARTINADA
21617 TORRES, ELAINE CASTRO
21618 TORRES, ELENA ADRIOSOLA
21619 TORRES, JANA MAE LAWINGCO
21620 TORRES, JASON SALIDO
21621 TORRES, JEFFERSON BERNABE
21622 TORRES, JODD ARDEE SIOCHI
21623 TORRES, JOEL HUGAR
21624 TORRES, JOEMAR SAPLOT
21625 TORRES, JOHN RENZ ABRAZADO
21626 TORRES, KEVIN ERLANO
21627 TORRES, KHRISTER ANN MANGASAR
21628 TORRES, LESTER PELONIO
21629 TORRES, LHEDIWYN GRACE RAVELO
21630 TORRES, MARIA DULCE CARAAN
21631 TORRES, MARIA THERESA NORADA
21632 TORRES, MARY JANE VILLETA
21633 TORRES, MHIKE JHOSUA QUINTOS
21634 TORRES, MICHAEL STEVEN IHAPON
21635 TORRES, MONICA PAULA CORONA
21636 TORRES, NESTOR JR MONTERO
21637 TORRES, RECHEL NAVAREZ
21638 TORRES, SHERYL FERMIL
21639 TORRETA, IVY SAJULGA
21640 TORREVILLAS, ANALIZA LAƑAS
21641 TORRIRIT, MAYLA MARTINEZ
21642 TORTOGO, FERENZ TROY ALVARADO
21643 TORTOR, CARMEL MANUGAS
21644 TORZAR, EYZELLE JANE DELICA
21645 TOSIO, HANNAH GRACE FERIDO
21646 TOSOC, DIVINE GRACE SALUMAG
21647 TOSOC, LILIBETH ACANTILADO
21648 TOTAAN, JALERIA PARAMIO
21649 TOTANES, JEUDEN LODOR
21650 TOVILLO, BERON MITCHELLE DIRAIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:435 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21651 TOƑACAO, ANJEALE ILLUSTRISIMO
21652 TOƑACAO, GAY BECOY
21653 TRABADO, LIEZL BORBE
21654 TRABILLA, ARDELYN MADAMECILA
21655 TRANIA, AFRIL CASTIGADOR
21656 TRANQUILINO, NICO JULIANO
21657 TRAPAGO, HENESSY TAYANGONA
21658 TRAPALGAR, MARICAR ALARMA
21659 TRAPERO, JAMES CARMEL VILLAMOR
21660 TRAYA, JAFFILA MAE DULOHAN
21661 TRAZO, ROSEMARIE SENDRIJAS
21662 TRESMANIO, SHEENA MAE PEGATE
21663 TRESVALLES, EVERLY ANGELES
21664 TRESVALLES, MARIJOY OCBENA
21665 TRIBELES, JENNIFER BELONTA
21666 TRIBIANA, KRISTEL MEPUA
21667 TRIBUNALO, ELA JEAN ASEGORADO
21668 TRIBUTO, PAUL TUMANON
21669 TRIDANIO, EMELYN GALLASINAO
21670 TRIGO, FRANKLIN ALDE
21671 TRIMUCHA, RHEA GOHIL
21672 TRINCHERA, MIKEE TION
21673 TRINIDAD, EUNICE KRISTINE BARRACA
21674 TRINIDAD, JASMIN CAPAL
21675 TRINIDAD, JOHN CARL CANLAS
21676 TRINIDAD, JOVELYN SOLIVA
21677 TRINIDAD, KATHLEEN DHENIZ STO DOMINGO
21678 TRINIDAD, LUIS RAMON ANTONIO PACIS
21679 TRINIDAD, MARY JOY VIRAY
21680 TRINIDAD, MINORKA MAY SERVANDE
21681 TRINIDAD, PATRICIA MANANGHAYA
21682 TRINIDAD, PRINCESS
21683 TRINIDAD, QUEENIE BUENO
21684 TRINIDAD, RAMIL JADUCANA
21685 TRINIDAD, ROSELYN MADELA
21686 TRISTAN, ARRIANE MAE VIAƑA
21687 TRIVIƑO, CHARMAINE DYANE ROMEO
21688 TROCIO, EMARD DUMA-OG
21689 TROGANI, SHABBY GAY MALALA
21690 TROMPETA, JOJELYN TUBALOR
21691 TRONGCO, REYMON LUDER
21692 TRONGCOSO, JENNY TEOFILO
21693 TROPICALES, REYSIE HUERTO
21694 TRUGILLO, NOVEIA CLOWIE JAVA
21695 TRUYA, LOIDA KRISTINA CORPUZ
21696 TSENG, TA-LUNG GARCIA
21697 TUADLES, CLINT MERCADO
21698 TUAN, JASMIN CABUGATAN
21699 TUANGCO, HONEY SHANE ASDILLO
21700 TUAZON, ANNA ROSE REFRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:436 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21701 TUAZON, JENY MANZON
21702 TUAZON, JOY SITO
21703 TUAZON, KIMBERLY MAE
21704 TUAZON, MARY GRACE SANTOS
21705 TUAZON, SOLEDAD DORONGON
21706 TUBA, ROSIE PANGILINAN
21707 TUBALLA, MYKEE JADE VILLAMOR
21708 TUBAN, GRACE LOREN DAPITAN
21709 TUBANG, SAMSON AGRAAM
21710 TUBBAN, MARY GRACE FLORES
21711 TUBERA, EUNICE AMINA BALAGTAS
21712 TUBERA, HELEN ESGUERRA
21713 TUBID, MARIA LYNDA AVANCE
21714 TUBIG, LIA MEI BONGABONG
21715 TUBIL, GENEVIE TINOY
21716 TUBIL, NIƑA GAY URETA
21717 TUBILAN, JESSA MAE SEBUNGGA
21718 TUBIO, ROY ALBERT CANDA
21719 TUBOG, MILLARD VAUGHN
21720 TUBONG, ELSHAMAE PLANADA
21721 TUBONGBANUA, GRACE TOMADA
21722 TUBONGBANUA, JERRY GAGANTING
21723 TUBONGBANUA, ROMEO JR MAGAWAY
21724 TUBU, CHRISTIAN DIMINSIL
21725 TUBU, CRYSTAL GRACE LINATOC
21726 TUCALO, SITTIE HAFSAH MALAWI
21727 TUCAY, ANALYN GABO
21728 TUDENCE, GENEVEVE TIQUISON
21729 TUDLASAN, GLENN ELIOT
21730 TUDLASAN, LUDIRICO QUILATON
21731 TUDLONG, MARINA MENDOZA
21732 TUDTUD, LUZ EDDEN GRANADA
21733 TUGADO, AƑE DUCO
21734 TUGAS, JOHN MELVIN DE LA CRUZ
21735 TUGBO, RICHARD CANTORIA
21736 TUGO, MYRIS JOY DE GUZMAN
21737 TUGUINAY, ELVIRA BULINTAO
21738 TUGUINAY, MELANIE MAGASTINO
21739 TUIBEO, ANDREA GEIL VILLAMOR
21740 TUIZA, ADORABLE MENDOZA
21741 TUIZA, JUDITH DE CHAVEZ
21742 TULA, DIVINA MAE MAING
21743 TULAGAN, JANELA NEVADO
21744 TULANG, ARLONA BONOSTRO
21745 TULANG, MARK RAYAN MICO
21746 TULAUAN, ANA MAY SANTIAGO
21747 TULAUAN, MA CLAIRE HAWKINS
21748 TULAWIE, JENNY LAINE NAHUDAN
21749 TULAYLAY, CHERRYL SABLAON
21750 TULINAO, AIRINE MALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:437 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21751 TULING, DINDO ADAN
21752 TULING, LENNY GRACE LANILA
21753 TULING, REA ANN GUIRNALDO
21754 TULLAO, RONALYN SICAT
21755 TULLAO, TERESA CORTEZ
21756 TULLO, RODALYN ISON
21757 TULOD, REYNALDO DESUNIA
21758 TUMABINI, GARRY CAJEFE
21759 TUMACAS, RAZEL VILLAFLORES
21760 TUMACDER, MARY JANE IGNACIO
21761 TUMAGAN, FEBIE TOLERON
21762 TUMALA, CHINEY QUIDET
21763 TUMALIUAN, JOHNY LAGRIO
21764 TUMALIUAN, JULIE BANATAO
21765 TUMALIUAN, MARY JOY RESPICIO
21766 TUMALIUAN, NATALIO ALEXANDER CAMMAYO
21767 TUMALIUAN, VICENTA SORIANO
21768 TUMALON, AILYN BARONDA
21769 TUMAMAK, ANGELICA ANGCON
21770 TUMAMAK, SHARIE YUZON
21771 TUMAMANG, DIANNE TRACY AGGARAO
21772 TUMAMAO, SHEILA APOLONIO
21773 TUMAMBUS, ARNIEL SANAAN
21774 TUMAMPOS, SHANIEL EDULSA
21775 TUMANDA, MICHAEL OLAER
21776 TUMANENG, DAVID JOHN FABIAN
21777 TUMANENG, IRVIN CARL PASION
21778 TUMANGAN, CHARMAINE SEVERINO
21779 TUMANGDAY, JOEMEL GARCENILA
21780 TUMANGUIL, JINKY CUSIPAG
21781 TUMAOB, ERIC LANGCARA
21782 TUMAQUIN, LIZA MAE OCAREZ
21783 TUMBAGAHAN, FEBBIE ROSE MAGBANUA
21784 TUMBAGAHAN, MICHELLE SEGAYO
21785 TUMBALI, RHEA ANDRES
21786 TUMESA, IRISH JOY ZATA
21787 TUMICAD, ERIC CABRERA
21788 TUMILAP, JINYFIE GALULA
21789 TUMILAP, JULIEFE BULAKEƑA
21790 TUMLOS, EDGAR JR MORALES
21791 TUMOLVA, BONIFACIO AGGABAO
21792 TUMOLVA, DENVER SOMERA
21793 TUMOLVA, LEA JOY DALUDADO
21794 TUMPAO, CONNIE LEO
21795 TUMULAK, AL GWEN EGOS
21796 TUNAYA, MARIA SALVACION REYES
21797 TUNDAYAG, HAZEL KISSES MAGTANONG
21798 TUNOD, SHERIE MAE RUBIO
21799 TUPAL, OMAR PAPELERAS
21800 TUPAN, GELBERT ORDANIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:438 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
21801 TUPAS, MAY ANN KAQUILALA
21802 TUPAS, SHEENA MAY COSTAN
21803 TUPAZ, CLARISSA MATILLANO
21804 TUPAZ, EMNALYN CABALLERO
21805 TUQUERO, GERLAN MOSLARES
21806 TUQUIB, EMILENE BILBAO
21807 TUQUIB, KRISTINE MAY SANTELLA
21808 TURADO, REYNA VELASCO
21809 TURALDE, ANGEL GRACE RENIGEN
21810 TURALDE, HENSON BAGAMASBAD
21811 TURALDE, RICHELLYN RODELAS
21812 TURALDE, SHARLENE GRACE DUHAYLUNGSOD
21813 TURDA, PRINCESS LARAƑO
21814 TURICO, CAMILLE MAMALAYAN
21815 TURINGAN, CELY CARANGUIAN
21816 TURINGAN, DOMINIQUE JOEWEL MONTAƑO
21817 TURINGAN, JEMALYN DE GUZMAN
21818 TURINGAN, MHADEL CASTIL
21819 TURLA, MARKCLIF MARIANO
21820 TURLA, SUNSHINE GULAPA
21821 TURPIS, ANGELINE ARCENO
21822 TURREDA, RANDY TARRAGO
21823 TURTOGA, MARIA JULINA ESTILLORE
21824 TURTOSA, JEFF DULESOR NYL SALINGORAN
21825 TUSARA, RICKY CUƑA
21826 TUSCANO, CHRISTINE JUDITH LIBRANDO
21827 TUSCANO, CRISPIN JR CANDARI
21828 TUSCANO, RODEL EVANGELISTA
21829 TUTANA, WILLY DIONISIO
21830 TUTOR, ALEXANDER TUMANDA
21831 TUTOR, MARIE CRIS GENOSAS
21832 TUTOR, MAY J R SARMIENTO
21833 TUTUAN, AYESHA PRONTO
21834 TUVILLA, JENNIFER ROSE PAPARON
21835 TUWANDA, SARA JANE FLORES
21836 TUZON, ISRAEL LUMAYNO
21837 TUƑACAO, MARY GRACE COYOCA
21838 TUƑACAO, RENIEL JOHN SANTIAGO
21839 TUƑACAO, SARA JHANE CAZAR