LET Results March 2018: Secondary F - J

Here you can view the March 2018 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) results for Secondary Level whose family names starts in F to J.

LET Results March 2018: Secondary F - J

9080 FABA, RYAN TRESBE
9081 FABABAIR, GLYDEL SEƑORIN
9082 FABABEIR, ELIA KIM FRADEJAS
9083 FABELA, MYCEL FUYOC
9084 FABELLA, BENJAMIN JOSEPH ERASMO
9085 FABELLA, CHERRY PYRINE FETALCORIN
9086 FABELLO, GERLOWIL TERRENAL
9087 FABELLON, SHARMAINE FABREGAS
9088 FABIA, MICHAEL GONZALES
9089 FABIAN, CARLOTA MARCELO
9090 FABIAN, JEANNIE MAY PALCONIT
9091 FABIAN, JULIUS LABAY
9092 FABIAN, MARICEL PABE
9093 FABILLAR, ANGIE GARGOLES
9094 FABILLAR, HERBERT MANANG
9095 FABILLAR, NELSIE JEAN ISAGA
9096 FABILLO, CHARMAINE DIAZON
9097 FABIO, MA KRISTINA POƑADO
9098 FABIOLAS, MARYAN BARBA
9099 FABIONAR, WINCLER GRAGASIN
9100 FABON, CZAIRHA MAE BORIBOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:184 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 FABON, MARAVEL TASARRA
9102 FABRE, JERLIN DALAPO
9103 FABRE, MARY-ANN CUARESMA
9104 FABRERO, MARK DE LA CRUZ
9105 FABRICANTE, JESSA MAE PULGO
9106 FABRICANTE, MARIA IRISH BORJA
9107 FABROA, JIZELLE SOLATORIO
9108 FABROA, JOSE NORIEL ASIS
9109 FABROS, MARICEL CAWALING
9110 FABROS, MARY ANN ROSE DE DIOS
9111 FABROS, SHENA SALAZAR
9112 FACIOLAN, JESSA MARIE GAANG
9113 FACTOR, ANGEL MAE MALIG-ON
9114 FACTOR, ELAINE MARIE RIEGO DE DIOS
9115 FACTURA, QUINEE JHEN DEMATA
9116 FACUN, BRYAN OLARTE
9117 FACUN, DENNIS IAN PAGALA
9118 FACUN, NATHANIEL MAREGMEN
9119 FACUN, PRINCESS JANE MORALES
9120 FACUN, RAZEL SALVATIERRA
9121 FACUNDO, CYNTHIA CASTOR
9122 FADERANGA, JEZREEL FERRANCO
9123 FADERO, CHARMAINE CORTEZ
9124 FADEROG, KEVIN SALAZAR
9125 FADEROGAYA, JENOLYN FORTU
9126 FADERUGAO, JOEMAR FREIRES
9127 FADRI, JOHNSON DAVE FABRO
9128 FADRILLAN, ANELYN OLIVA
9129 FADRIQUELA, CHRISTIAN MORADA
9130 FADRIQUELA, MARIEL ANN ORPILLA
9131 FAELDEN, MARY CRIS FULGENCIO
9132 FAELDOƑA, CHARLYN RAPISTA
9133 FAGELA, GRACE CASTILLO
9134 FAGYAN, JUDEA-ANN PAYOPAY
9135 FAHAD, BADRIAH ABDUL SALAM
9136 FAIGAO, LERNIE RIVERA
9137 FAILAGAO, AINEE TAGA-AN
9138 FAILAMAN, GLENDA MAE LIZA
9139 FAILOG, RHEA NACITO
9140 FAJADA, DEVONA MAE PAYAS
9141 FAJADA, MA MONICA MANALO
9142 FAJARDO, CECILLE GIDA
9143 FAJARDO, CHARISSE ELIZA RIMANDO
9144 FAJARDO, JANICE DEFEO
9145 FAJARDO, JANICE FE NARVAEZ
9146 FAJARDO, JESSICA AVA GERPACIO
9147 FAJARDO, JOANNE MARIE ANG FAINA
9148 FAJARDO, MA OFELIA GRETEL JR BENITO
9149 FAJARDO, MARVIE ESPIƑA
9150 FAJARDO, MARY JESSA CARITATIVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:185 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 FAJARDO, RAZIELLE CECILIA FELICITAS TAMAYO
9152 FAJARDO, RETHELL CAGAS
9153 FAJARDO, ROSEBEL CUNAG
9154 FAJARDO, SHIRLY NUQUE
9155 FAJARDO, SOFIA FAYE ALINOOD
9156 FAJARITO, RUBY SEDA
9157 FAJILAGMAGO, MARIZ OLLAGANGI
9158 FAJILAGUTAN, JESSA MINGO
9159 FAJILAN, DELMA FRUELDA
9160 FAJUTAG, SHELLAH MARIE FORTUNATO
9161 FALABI, MELANI BERMEJO
9162 FALAMINIANO, REX LANDERO
9163 FALCESO, ELAINE FALCUNAYA
9164 FALCIS, EDIEN MAE PAGUNSAN
9165 FALCIS, JESSICA BEDES
9166 FALCONETE, CHARISH RECAMADAS
9167 FALCONITIN, SHIERY MAE CABAYA
9168 FALCUNIT, FLORENCE JOY LATOMBO
9169 FALLAR, MARY CARMEL MARQUEZ
9170 FALLER, BEVERLY JALOS
9171 FALLER, RICA MAE BORROMEO
9172 FALLERA, ARIAN GRACE HERRERA
9173 FALLORIN, REJANE CANONIZADO
9174 FALLURIN, MARIA ANNA FEGALAN
9175 FALYAO, CHESTER MANGAY-AT
9176 FAMISARAN, ALENN QUING
9177 FAMORCA, FRANCES MARIE BUTIC
9178 FAMORCAN, DAISYRIE ORTEGA
9179 FAMORCAN, MONA JAICA CABALLERO
9180 FAMPO, MARJORY FABIALA
9181 FANER, ADILYN MADRA
9182 FANGONON, ABEGAIL TANGBAWAN
9183 FANIO, JONALYN AGUSTIN
9184 FANTONIAL, ANGELIE LIBRANDO
9185 FARAMIRAN, B GRACIAN BERMEO
9186 FARAON, CHRISTINE ANN GARCIA
9187 FARAON, ROXANNE VINES
9188 FARCON, DENNIS CARASCO
9189 FARIN, KHRISTIANE AMOR TOLEDO
9190 FARIN, ROCHELLE GILLES
9191 FARIƑAS, ISIS ANGELICA PALAFOX
9192 FARIƑAS, NIKO NEAL PALAFOX
9193 FARNAZO, LLOYD DAN DELA CUESTA
9194 FARROL, MYRA MONTEFRIO
9195 FAUNILLAN, CHRISTIAN JELT MACHICA
9196 FAURA, MARIA SOFIA LEYCO
9197 FAUSTINO, IRENE BEA
9198 FAUSTINO, JUDY ANN BARREDO
9199 FAUSTINO, MARCO CASTILLO
9200 FAUSTO, JOMMER LUBATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:186 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 FAUSTO, LOREBETH CABALTICA
9202 FAUSTO, MARK JEREMIAH SY
9203 FAUSTO, RIKKI ROSE BIANCA SABADO
9204 FAUSTOR, JIMVELLE CONCON
9205 FAVILA, AILEEN BANDOLIS
9206 FAVILA, JAIME II AMANDO
9207 FAVILA, RIZANNIE COMPLEZA
9208 FAYO, MARIA KARMILA SILUBRICO
9209 FEBRER, KEVIN GENDRANO
9210 FEDELLAGA, MA HANNIE MAE SESUELOS
9211 FEDERICO, SHARMAINE MARA
9212 FELARCA, JOEL NAPOLES
9213 FELASOL, NEHEMA ONATO
9214 FELICES, KATRINA ANDRIA ABAR
9215 FELICES, KENLIE GRACE BETUIN
9216 FELICIANO, APPLE JOYCE MARIANO
9217 FELICIANO, JUFEL GRESONES
9218 FELICIANO, KRISTEL GUIAO
9219 FELICILDA, JANREY INAMARGA
9220 FELIPE, DIANA ROSE DOMINGO
9221 FELIPE, JERICH ELIJAH PAYUMO
9222 FELIPE, KATHLEEN SOLINA
9223 FELIPE, MARIA THERESA SORIANO
9224 FELIPE, PHEBE RITO
9225 FELIPE, ROY ROBERTO HECHANOVA
9226 FELISILDA, ANGELU ANG
9227 FELIX, ANNABELLE PAGADUAN
9228 FELIX, ARCHEIR CASTRO
9229 FELIX, CENFEPANIE MACARANAS
9230 FELIX, EDWARD RUFON
9231 FELIX, ORLANDO BIANES
9232 FELIX, ROCHELLE ANN LALIC
9233 FELIX, SWEETSIE CASICA
9234 FELIZARDO, ROSE ANN LISTANGCO
9235 FELIZARTE, JESELLE DANGAN
9236 FELLONE, MA ELJOY BOSCA
9237 FELONGCO, KC LYN DRECE
9238 FELONIA, GERWINA NAVILGAS
9239 FENEQUITO, ARMANDO JR BARICUATRO
9240 FENIX, KATRINA ABANDONADO
9241 FENIZA, MIKE JOVENDEL BUELOS
9242 FEOLINO, WILSON JR PAQUIO
9243 FERANIL, ALYSSA MAE SAPUAY
9244 FERANIL, LAUREANO ROMANO
9245 FERENAL, JAY MARK FLORES
9246 FERIA, MARIA KATHLEEN AROMIN
9247 FERIA, ROCHELLE DOMINGO
9248 FERMA, JHONATHAN MAGURA
9249 FERMACE, ROSELLE JANE DACLES
9250 FERMAN, FELIE MAE PABELIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:187 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 FERMIN, CHRISTIAN IVY ACPAL
9252 FERMIN, NERISSA MIRANDA
9253 FERNAN, MARICEL ELORDE
9254 FERNANDEZ, ABIGAIL HINAY
9255 FERNANDEZ, AIRENE JUNAS
9256 FERNANDEZ, ANAMAE MANA-AY
9257 FERNANDEZ, ANDREA AVELLANIDA
9258 FERNANDEZ, ANDREA MAE ULANDAY
9259 FERNANDEZ, APPLE MELIO
9260 FERNANDEZ, APRIL JANE JULIAN
9261 FERNANDEZ, ARIANE JANE VALIENTE
9262 FERNANDEZ, ARWIN JAY OMINGO
9263 FERNANDEZ, BIANCA MAE CAASI
9264 FERNANDEZ, BONNA JANE DORIENDEZ
9265 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE PAJARO
9266 FERNANDEZ, CESAR FAMISAN
9267 FERNANDEZ, CHARMILLE ORTIGUERRA
9268 FERNANDEZ, CHESTER DE VERA
9269 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTILLE JOY AGUELO
9270 FERNANDEZ, CLARK JAMES SOTTO
9271 FERNANDEZ, CLEO NATAD
9272 FERNANDEZ, DANA MARIE PABILONA
9273 FERNANDEZ, DONNALYN ACUT
9274 FERNANDEZ, EDDIETHER MERCADO
9275 FERNANDEZ, EDNA LORRAINE JUMALON
9276 FERNANDEZ, ERNESTO JR BRAGAS
9277 FERNANDEZ, FEDERICO JR RABINA
9278 FERNANDEZ, FERLYN LUCENA
9279 FERNANDEZ, FLORA MAE CABESAY
9280 FERNANDEZ, FROILAN GOMEZ
9281 FERNANDEZ, GENERIE FRANCISCO
9282 FERNANDEZ, GENEVIEVE FUCANG
9283 FERNANDEZ, GLADYL ANN CAYABO
9284 FERNANDEZ, GRACESHEL DAG-UMAN
9285 FERNANDEZ, HANINAH ENERE
9286 FERNANDEZ, HEIDINEX JABAL
9287 FERNANDEZ, JAY COMAL
9288 FERNANDEZ, JERRY LERONA
9289 FERNANDEZ, JERWIN MAYANI
9290 FERNANDEZ, JESSA KUIZON
9291 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA BOMBITA
9292 FERNANDEZ, JHAN-CURT STEVEN GATCHALIAN
9293 FERNANDEZ, JOHN DALE NAVARRA
9294 FERNANDEZ, JOHNSON MACAYAN
9295 FERNANDEZ, JONNA MAE BINAY-OG
9296 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA MAE
9297 FERNANDEZ, JOYCELYN TALAVERA
9298 FERNANDEZ, JULIEVI BORJA
9299 FERNANDEZ, JUN MARARAC
9300 FERNANDEZ, KOLANE JOY SOLOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:188 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 FERNANDEZ, KRISLEEN MAE BAOGBOG
9302 FERNANDEZ, LAZARINA CAƑAMAQUE
9303 FERNANDEZ, LEA MENDOZA
9304 FERNANDEZ, LEO AVINADO
9305 FERNANDEZ, LIEZEL OLALO
9306 FERNANDEZ, LILIBETH TUMIBAY
9307 FERNANDEZ, MA CAMILLE MAURE
9308 FERNANDEZ, MA FRAMMY LAGUILLES
9309 FERNANDEZ, MARIA RIZZA MANALO
9310 FERNANDEZ, MARIANNE MONES
9311 FERNANDEZ, MARICRIS MOFAN
9312 FERNANDEZ, MARLYN MORENO
9313 FERNANDEZ, MARY PUGA
9314 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN ESPAƑO
9315 FERNANDEZ, MARY CRIS BESENIO
9316 FERNANDEZ, MARY JANE SOTOMAYOR
9317 FERNANDEZ, MERIAM TANDAY
9318 FERNANDEZ, MIA MALANUM
9319 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BASCOS
9320 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE VILLARUZ
9321 FERNANDEZ, MIRANOVA CASILANG
9322 FERNANDEZ, MONDEY MAY MORENO
9323 FERNANDEZ, NEMEHSIA CANIEDO
9324 FERNANDEZ, NIETCHIE DIANO
9325 FERNANDEZ, NOIMY MONFORTE
9326 FERNANDEZ, PATRICK EDWARD DIMALANTA
9327 FERNANDEZ, PAULINE JANE BABAGAY
9328 FERNANDEZ, PREVALYN MENDOZA
9329 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS PANGRAMUYEN
9330 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS AMOR CENAON
9331 FERNANDEZ, RACIEL SANTOS
9332 FERNANDEZ, ROLDAN PONCE
9333 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE CODENIERA
9334 FERNANDEZ, ROWENA AMOR TABUDLONG
9335 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE FEDILUS
9336 FERNANDEZ, SHYNE GUERRERO
9337 FERNANDEZ, ZERETH PAGINAG
9338 FERNANDO, ALEN REX ANGUE
9339 FERNANDO, DAMILA CABIGUIN
9340 FERNANDO, EMERSON QUIAMBAO
9341 FERNANDO, FATIMA MARTIN
9342 FERNANDO, JOHN JANRY PUNZALAN
9343 FERNANDO, MIKILOU PEREZ
9344 FERNANDO, MILDRED FACTORA
9345 FERNANDO, RAPHAEL GABRIEL
9346 FERNANDO, RICHMOND AMAR
9347 FERNANDO, ROJEAN GUMBAN
9348 FERNANDO, ROSALY ZONIO
9349 FEROLINO, CHENEE MINDORO
9350 FERRAN, MC ACE RAGUDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:189 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 FERRANCULLO, CRISTINE JOY
9352 FERRANCULLO, JANICE AQUINO
9353 FERRANDO, RUSLYN KATE LAZARO
9354 FERRARO, MAE BELANDRES
9355 FERRE, JONAS KYLE BAUTISTA
9356 FERRER, AILYN CABUGSA
9357 FERRER, ALVIN
9358 FERRER, BERLYN MARICATOL
9359 FERRER, CHERRIE MAE RAMIREZ
9360 FERRER, DAYALIAN RAMOS
9361 FERRER, DEO ANGELO LOPEZ
9362 FERRER, DIANE JANE IGNAS
9363 FERRER, EDITHA CORNELIO
9364 FERRER, EDWARD NICOLAS SUDARIO
9365 FERRER, ERLENE ESPINOZA
9366 FERRER, ERNALYN BUENCAMINO
9367 FERRER, FRANCIS SANCHEZ
9368 FERRER, FREDERICK TULIAO
9369 FERRER, GERRYL MAE ALVAREZ
9370 FERRER, KERYX IWAG
9371 FERRER, MARY JESHIEL TUGOT
9372 FERRER, MARY MAR ESPARES
9373 FERRER, MERRY CRIS PASIGNA
9374 FERRER, REGINE MANIGOS
9375 FERRER, RICA MAE GOBIS
9376 FERRER, ROCELA NAPOLES
9377 FERRER, ROYCE DON ACERON
9378 FERRER, YVONNE VICTORIA LACESTE
9379 FERRERAS, APRILAINE AMAYAO
9380 FERRERAS, EDDIESON TAN
9381 FERRERAS, IRGIN FLEUR VILLAPANDO
9382 FERRO, DANIEL PLANCO
9383 FERRY, RUSTY JADE MORES
9384 FETALVER, JUDITH SALUDAGA
9385 FETALVERO, ANNA MARIE FERROS
9386 FEUDO, HARRIET FADRILAN
9387 FIDEL, HAZEL IVY CERDENIA
9388 FIDEL, REVELYN ESPIRITU
9389 FIDELDIA, JOYCE DISAY
9390 FIEL, ZADRACK BICHAYDA
9391 FIELDAD, AURELYN FILOMENO
9392 FIEROR, JEROMNIE DE OCAMPO
9393 FIGUERAS, MA THERESA ATORDA
9394 FIGUEROA, KAREEN FATIMA ROBEDISO
9395 FIGUEROA, LIEZL EVANGELISTA
9396 FIGUEROA, MARY JOYCE SALIENTE
9397 FIGUEROA, YRA ONG
9398 FIGURACION, LEAH GABEJA
9399 FIGURO, CRISTINE BRANDINO
9400 FILARCA, RHIMALYN MALOU IMPAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:190 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 FILOTEO, JESSICA MADEL MAƑAGO
9402 FINULIAR, RENAN ISLA
9403 FIRMALO, EGEE FONTAMILLAS
9404 FIRMANES, ANNA MARIA BERMUDEZ
9405 FLAMIANO, KENNETH JOY MACADO
9406 FLANDEZ, KRISTAL FREIREZ
9407 FLANDEZ, ROMEL MEJOS
9408 FLAUTA, PAULA BIANCA ADOBO
9409 FLAVIANO, JOENALLIEN DELA CRUZ
9410 FLAVIANO, LIZETTE VIERNEZA
9411 FLOR, LITA FELIMINIANO
9412 FLORA, ANTHONY RADA
9413 FLORA, JINKY PADSOYAN
9414 FLORA, JOHANNA CABALHIN
9415 FLORAGUE, CHRISTINE JESSICA WONG
9416 FLORDEALTA, JAYSON PELONITA
9417 FLORDELIZ, CHRISANDRA PEƑARANDA
9418 FLORDELIZ, SHERILYN MENDOZA
9419 FLORDELIZA, JESSICA PEARL ALARCON
9420 FLOREN, MYRA JOY AGUSTIN
9421 FLORENCIO, ROSANNA FRANCISCO
9422 FLORENDA, SHAIRAH MAY CRISTINA OLPOS
9423 FLORENDO, JOAN BAY
9424 FLORENDO, NOIMIE ALMODIEL
9425 FLORENDO, RONALD MARCELO
9426 FLORENTIN, MAUREEN FLORIDA
9427 FLORENTINO, DANICA ANA GONZAGA
9428 FLORENTINO, JASSIEN MORING
9429 FLORENTINO, JOLYANN LOZANO
9430 FLORENTINO, NIƑO ESCUADRA
9431 FLORENTINO, ROLANDO JR LOPEZ
9432 FLORENTINO, VINCENT SOPERA
9433 FLORES, ALEXANDRA BIANCA ANCHETA
9434 FLORES, ALLEN AMPONG
9435 FLORES, ALONA PANONCE
9436 FLORES, BERNARD ALAN CARREON
9437 FLORES, CARLO JAY SY
9438 FLORES, CARWIN CHRISTIAN ALONZO
9439 FLORES, CHARISSE CADIZ
9440 FLORES, CHAYHUN IDJIRANI
9441 FLORES, CHONA VALENCIA
9442 FLORES, CHRISTINE ABIGAIL MACATANGAY
9443 FLORES, CIANARRA MISO
9444 FLORES, EVA TORRES
9445 FLORES, FERDINAND CARL CAYUBIT
9446 FLORES, FLOREVI VILLAMOR
9447 FLORES, GERALD ABALOS
9448 FLORES, GLENN MICHAEL POBEN
9449 FLORES, GRACE BENBING
9450 FLORES, GRETTEL LILY KRISTINE ENSOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:191 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 FLORES, HAZEL KATE BACALSO
9452 FLORES, HELEN FUENTES
9453 FLORES, HONEYLETTE FAYE REBOLLO
9454 FLORES, ILYA MAE NIYO
9455 FLORES, JANE RIE PICAR
9456 FLORES, JASON JIREH PASA
9457 FLORES, JAYSON LABAYUG
9458 FLORES, JEEZEREL FETALVER
9459 FLORES, JENNICA BAUTISTA
9460 FLORES, JENNYMINE GARCIA
9461 FLORES, JESON APRONG
9462 FLORES, JEYCEL FUNCION
9463 FLORES, JEZREEL YANA
9464 FLORES, JIECEL NAGULADA
9465 FLORES, JO RODOLF ABELLA
9466 FLORES, JUDY ANN REYES
9467 FLORES, KATRINA UMANTOD
9468 FLORES, KEITH ROWELL VERDILLO
9469 FLORES, KEVIN CARLO VERDILLO
9470 FLORES, KIMBERLY ANN PADALOY
9471 FLORES, LAIRD BRIAN KYLE VITA
9472 FLORES, LIEZEL ARANAS
9473 FLORES, MA RODILYN DELGADO
9474 FLORES, MARIA ISABELLE PARMIS
9475 FLORES, MARIA SAMANTHA RIVERA
9476 FLORES, MARIA TERESSA TIU
9477 FLORES, MARIA THERESA ALMIRAƑEZ
9478 FLORES, MARJORIE SOTO
9479 FLORES, MARY DIANNE DE BELEN
9480 FLORES, MAY ANN SALAGUBANG
9481 FLORES, MAYLYN BANGUG
9482 FLORES, NOLI RAPSING
9483 FLORES, NORIEL INGUITO
9484 FLORES, PAUL JOHN SUMABAT
9485 FLORES, PEEJAY MENESES
9486 FLORES, RENZEL CORNICO
9487 FLORES, REYNALYN BAQUILOD
9488 FLORES, REYNALYN RETARDO
9489 FLORES, RIZIEL TABAN
9490 FLORES, RODMAR LLOREN
9491 FLORES, ROMMEL SISON
9492 FLORES, ROMY CABILES
9493 FLORES, RONALENE BENIGNOS
9494 FLORES, RUSSEL REGINDING
9495 FLORES, SHARA ALANO
9496 FLORES, SHARIFF VILLAHERMOSA
9497 FLORES, SHARINA JOY ANDAM
9498 FLORES, SHELLA MAY MANAGUIT
9499 FLORIA, LARA MAE TUBIO
9500 FLORIDA, ERWIN DATOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:192 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 FLORIDO, MA CHRISTINA SECRETARIO
9502 FLORITA, ABEGAIL NOGRA
9503 FLORITA, HAZEL OVIVIR
9504 FLORITA, LORENA PASION
9505 FLORO, ODESSA GALARPE
9506 FLOTILDES, ROMELA ESCOBAR
9507 FODRA, KENN JOHN MORTEL
9508 FOLLANTE, JHONY VIE CATIGAY
9509 FOLLANTE, KRISTINE JOY AGOTO
9510 FOLLO, RICKY GANNABAN
9511 FOLLOSCO, ALEXIS REY DAPULA
9512 FOLLOSO, MARIA JOTHELIA REODICA
9513 FOLLOSO, PAMELO BARTOLOME
9514 FONDEVILLA, HAZEL IGOT
9515 FONTALLA, AMOR VILLANUEVA
9516 FONTANILLA, ELISA TUBAYAN
9517 FONTANILLA, HECELYN FERRER
9518 FONTANOSA, JULAIHA SULTAN
9519 FONTE, MARY ANN
9520 FORCA, MARILYN DALISAY
9521 FORCADILLA, ANDREA LYN MICOSA
9522 FORMALEJO, GICELLE ALAY-AY
9523 FORMARAN, BLESSIE ZUBIA
9524 FORMENTERA, HELEN GARCIANO
9525 FORMENTERA, SHARON GAY VERTUDAZO
9526 FORMENTOS, MAY PANGANIBAN
9527 FORNESTE, JEROME DE OCAMPO
9528 FORNIAS, MELODY SAN PEDRO
9529 FORONES, PAULA MAE ASUTILLA
9530 FORRO, FLORIEBELLE ATRIZ
9531 FORTADES, JEROME EVASCO
9532 FORTADES, ROMEO JR GALAROSA
9533 FORTALEZA, CLEMENTE OJERAS
9534 FORTALEZA, JUDY JANE ESQUILLO
9535 FORTE, JOSEPH FUNGO
9536 FORTE, MICHAEL AZUELO
9537 FORTES, ALEX LOZADA
9538 FORTES, BEVERLY BALTING
9539 FORTEZA, GINE CARLA FENEQUITO
9540 FORTIN, BRIAN KENNETH TIATCO
9541 FORTO, MARY GRACE ACOSTA
9542 FORTU, DON CARLO BAUTRO
9543 FORTU, LAURENZ DWIGHT FABREGAS
9544 FORTUNA, PINKY SOLIS
9545 FORTUNA, SHIELA MAY OBEDA
9546 FORTUNA, ZENA MARIE SY
9547 FORTUNATO, MARK JOEL ESCOBAR
9548 FORTUNO, MARK ANGELO PAGUIRIGAN
9549 FOSTANES, KENO ECO
9550 FOYAGAO, RONALD LUDCHAWE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:193 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 FRAGA, MARITES FUENTES
9552 FRAGATA, JUNELYN BALDIO
9553 FRAGATA, MARY JANE VENTURA
9554 FRAN, ERNAVI DELA CRUZ
9555 FRANCIA, DOMINGO GARDON
9556 FRANCIA, FAITH ALMENIANA
9557 FRANCIA, LOUIE LEAƑO
9558 FRANCIA, MARIA CRISTINA PEDRASA
9559 FRANCIA, TRICIA GEM DE LA TORRE
9560 FRANCIS, SADDAM RC BERNAS
9561 FRANCIS, TRACY PEARL TELLES
9562 FRANCISCO, AHRCELIE GUARINO
9563 FRANCISCO, ALLEN CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
9564 FRANCISCO, ANNIE GLENN AYUNTING
9565 FRANCISCO, ARIEL BAROQUILLO
9566 FRANCISCO, ARMIE LIMBAGO
9567 FRANCISCO, CAMILLE DOLORIDO
9568 FRANCISCO, CHERRY LYN AGUILAR
9569 FRANCISCO, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
9570 FRANCISCO, CYRIL JALLORINA
9571 FRANCISCO, DANILO CERIOLA
9572 FRANCISCO, DARWIN FAJUTRAO
9573 FRANCISCO, DENISE MARIANNE ESCAƑO
9574 FRANCISCO, ELLAINE GRACE ALVARADO
9575 FRANCISCO, ERMOR DELA ROSA
9576 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS RENZ RIVERA
9577 FRANCISCO, GRETCHEN FLORES
9578 FRANCISCO, JASMIN TOLENTINO
9579 FRANCISCO, JEAN MORATO
9580 FRANCISCO, JEMAE SABITSANA
9581 FRANCISCO, JEMAILA MACALALAD
9582 FRANCISCO, JOHN HAROLD OLIVEROS
9583 FRANCISCO, JONNA-GRACE DELOS REYES
9584 FRANCISCO, JOVIE GADIN
9585 FRANCISCO, KEVIN ABONITA
9586 FRANCISCO, KIMBERLY JOY DELA CRUZ
9587 FRANCISCO, LEONILYN MOLINA
9588 FRANCISCO, MALVEN DELOS SANTOS
9589 FRANCISCO, MARA JANELLA ANDAYA
9590 FRANCISCO, MARGIE ANN YABUT
9591 FRANCISCO, PHATRICIA VENICE DIAZ
9592 FRANCISCO, RAYMART GUZMAN
9593 FRANCISCO, RHEA ANN TEMPLE
9594 FRANCISCO, ROGEN
9595 FRANCISCO, ROXANNE LIMPAG
9596 FRANCISCO, RUBY CELESTE EJEDO
9597 FRANCISCO, TEOFILO JR GAUDIER
9598 FRANCISCO, VERNA ACOBA
9599 FRANCISCO, VIENNA ROSE RELUAO
9600 FRANCISCO, VINCENT GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:194 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 FRANCISQUETE, MAILA PICHON
9602 FRANCO, CAMILLE ALMACIN
9603 FRANCO, DONNA MAY DIRAIN
9604 FRANCO, DONNA MELODEE BERNARDINO
9605 FRANCO, FAIRY JOY CORTEZ
9606 FRANCO, MIGUELITO BUCATCAT
9607 FRANY, MA CRISTINA DIAZ
9608 FRAYNA, DELPGENMAR MORGIA
9609 FREDRICK, RODILYN VENDER
9610 FRENAL, ZENNIA ROSE FEGURO
9611 FRESNIDO, JOEL HAMOR
9612 FRESNIDO, NIƑA SARAH GABRENTINA
9613 FRESNIDO, RICKY BAYLON
9614 FRESTO, MA CELESTE OLEDAN
9615 FRIAS, AGUINALDO III FUENTES
9616 FRIAS, ALBERT VILLETE
9617 FRIAS, GIMELLE FAYE CABRERA
9618 FRIAS, JUVELYN MARARAC
9619 FRIAS, MARY GEMAR AGUILLON
9620 FRIAS, PERLIE VILLETE
9621 FRIAS, REXIE ROMERO
9622 FRIAS, RONITA SONIO
9623 FRIAS, SHERYL CODEZAR
9624 FRIGILLANA, ROWENA PAMORCAN
9625 FRING, MARICAR PARAS
9626 FRIOLO, AMORITA LINGANAY
9627 FROGOSA, MARIEL GRACE MALANA
9628 FROGOSO, RODEN FELIPE
9629 FROILAN, FRANCIS LOUIS GODIN
9630 FRONDA, AVIMAR III FAMINIANO
9631 FRONDA, JAYSON LOZANO
9632 FRONDA, MARIA PRINCESS DE GUZMAN
9633 FRUELDA, JELSON GENEZ
9634 FRUELDA, KRYSTLE ANNE FETALVERO
9635 FRUELDA, MC ANTHONY FAJUTAG
9636 FRUELDA, RAQUEL FACTOR
9637 FRUGALIDAD, KELVIN JOHN PEROCHO
9638 FRUTO, KIMBERLY FORTE
9639 FUDOTAN, DIOSCORO ARAƑA
9640 FUENTES, ALMARIE LACHICA
9641 FUENTES, ALYSSA MARIE GEROLIA
9642 FUENTES, CONSUELO CELINE OROGO
9643 FUENTES, DIANNE KRIZIA APITA
9644 FUENTES, ELGEN MANLAYA
9645 FUENTES, ELLEN GUMAGDA
9646 FUENTES, EMILYN AUXTERO
9647 FUENTES, FREDRIEK RALEIGH SACAY
9648 FUENTES, GHEY MARIE CATAYAS
9649 FUENTES, ILKA MAE BALTONADO
9650 FUENTES, IVY MAY SADANGSAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:195 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 FUENTES, JEANETTE ALBA
9652 FUENTES, JENELYN UROT
9653 FUENTES, JULIET DAGPIN
9654 FUENTES, LYCA EMERALD BALTONADO
9655 FUENTES, MARY CARL CENTURIAS
9656 FUENTES, NORLYN CAYAPAS
9657 FUENTES, PIA MALAGA
9658 FUENTES, ROCHELLE JACA
9659 FUENTES, STEPHANIE EBORA
9660 FUENTESPINA, JEENA MARIE BELEN
9661 FUENTEVILLA, EMMANUEL ABONG
9662 FUENTIBLANCA, KENNETH ALAGOS
9663 FUERTE, IRIS DE LOS REYES
9664 FUERZA, JOHN MARK MARTINEZ
9665 FUGABAN, REYNIE LOU VALLE
9666 FUGIO, MONICA LOUISE JAURIGUE
9667 FUKUMOTO, MARIE BIANCA LOU MANLAPAZ
9668 FULANGEN, RAZEL CHRISTIE CHOPEN
9669 FULGENCIO, JESSAMAE RODRIGUEZ
9670 FULGENCIO, PHOEBE JANE ZUNIGA
9671 FULIG, REIFALYN BARREDO
9672 FULLEROS, MA LIRIO DOMAGTOY
9673 FULLO, JOY MARTINEZ
9674 FULLON, FEBRIANNE KILAT
9675 FULO, GRACE DELES
9676 FULVADORA, ANALIZA SORIA
9677 FUNA, WELHEM NACINO
9678 FUNDADOR, CHRISMIN ESPAƑOLA
9679 FUNDAL, MELISA MALINAO
9680 FUNELAS, MARIA ROSALINDA PERALTA
9681 FUNGO, REY DEN FORTE
9682 FUNOAN, JOMAR DELIGERO
9683 FUNTILAR, RAZEL ARONG
9684 FURAQUE, CHERYL GRACE SHUNI GIMAO
9685 FURAQUE, JAMAICA VILLANUEVA
9686 FURIGAY, JOANA FERRER
9687 FURIO, MELVA EMAAS
9688 FURISCAL, MAY ANN BACUDO
9689 FURISCAL, SAERAH MONICA RAMOS
9690 FURO, JULIET MARTIREZ
9691 FUROC, LINA DELA PEƑA
9692 FUSIN, LADY GRACE MONEDERO
9693 GA, ALWIN GILLO
9694 GA, CHARLTON CASTILLO
9695 GA, VIVIAN ROSE BARROA
9696 GAA, MARIA ANABELLE FERNANDEZ
9697 GAABON, GLEEN MARK MAESTRO
9698 GAAN, JAMEL DAGUPLO
9699 GAAYON, DARVIN CARL BENTA
9700 GABA, BUENAIRES PEREGRINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:196 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 GABA, FLORDELIZA PELINGON
9702 GABAC, RYNDEL MUNAR
9703 GABAD, JOHN CARLO HILAO
9704 GABALES, AUGUSTO MARGELINO
9705 GABALES, CLEOFE CAPA
9706 GABALES, DANTE MARGELINO
9707 GABALES, GRETCHEN NOTORIO
9708 GABALFIN, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
9709 GABALLO, AMELIA LARION
9710 GABALLO, BERLY JANE ONAL
9711 GABALLO, GABRIEL CABABAT
9712 GABAN, BLANCA CAMELLE DAWANI
9713 GABANES, FLORIZA DENTE
9714 GABAO, AIMIE JOYCE NAGAYO
9715 GABAS, ELIZABETH MATAS
9716 GABAT, RESTY VALENZUELA
9717 GABAWAN, SOLIDAD HERMA RALLOS
9718 GABAY, ANGELIE JOY SANTOS
9719 GABAYNO, EVE RON GALINDEZ
9720 GABAYNO, IRIS BAUTISTA
9721 GABEJAN, ALVIN MABINI
9722 GABELIƑO, CATHERINE GARCIA
9723 GABIA, LAY ANNE LONGCOP
9724 GABIANA, MARGARITO DACASIM
9725 GABIJAN, RICHELLE MABINI
9726 GABILAN, ERROL CHRISTIAN CAƑETE
9727 GABINETE, EMILY RUTH DE LOS SANTOS
9728 GABINETE, GISELLE AMASAN
9729 GABINETE, JULIUS SUMARANA
9730 GABIOLA, ZEDFREY JESSY PAJARILLO
9731 GABION, ANNA LYN DUGAN
9732 GABION, LIEZEL NASAM
9733 GABION, NINCENT RAY URBINA
9734 GABIONZA, MARIAN DERIT
9735 GABIOTA, CATHERINE GERADO
9736 GABISAN, JLYCEL VILLAESPIN
9737 GABISON, DORIS REMEDIO
9738 GABISON, ISAAC MOSES LOLOR
9739 GABO, VANESSA SARMIENTO
9740 GABON, CHERRY LYN DELA CRUZ
9741 GABOR, NOEL BALBUENA
9742 GABORNES, ARMENDA CELIS
9743 GABORNES, PRINCESS MICHELLE BALAURO
9744 GABORNO, REA MAE CURACHO
9745 GABRIEL, ARJAY JIMENEZ
9746 GABRIEL, CHRISTINE TAYAO
9747 GABRIEL, JAIME JR PIGA
9748 GABRIEL, JEANNETTE ASTOR
9749 GABRIEL, JENNIE-LYN DENIƑA
9750 GABRIEL, JESSICA TAMAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:197 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 GABRIEL, JUBY ANN BONIFACIO
9752 GABRIEL, ROCHELL PILLOS
9753 GABRIES, BRYLLE BRYLSON DIMALANTA
9754 GABRINO, RENILYN LOPEZ
9755 GABULE, PFIZER FUENTES
9756 GABUMPA, MARCHIE MIANO
9757 GABUR, MELCHOR JR GANAL
9758 GABUTINA, HERMINIA FLORES
9759 GABUYA, MA LEAH CAYETANO
9760 GABUYA, MICHAEL PEBEN PEDIDA
9761 GAC-ANG, JOHNRY TAN
9762 GACA, RODELYNE GAMBOL
9763 GACANG, ALDEN SANDALAN
9764 GACANG, ARIEL LINDE
9765 GACANG, REX JR ADO
9766 GACASAN, JHOLY ANN ANG
9767 GACASAN, MERLEE GENELZA
9768 GACAYAN, KRIZELLE JOY DOMONDON
9769 GACILLA, VIRGINIA MONTEMAYOR
9770 GACITA, DARYL DEDAL
9771 GACITA, WINNY JANE ALBERTO
9772 GACO, ARLENE DAPITO
9773 GACO, MARIAN ROCHELLE LANDERO
9774 GACOMA, CLEOFE ANN PALMON
9775 GACOS, JUDILYN CABRERA
9776 GACOSTA, RONALD TULANG
9777 GACOT, JOHN ALVIN MAGURA
9778 GACRAMA, ROVILYNDA SIMAN
9779 GACUL, REGINE AUBREY TINAO
9780 GACURA, RUCHELLE MORAL
9781 GACUS, KAREN MAE CABILIN
9782 GACUSAN, JUDEA ANNE CELESTINO
9783 GACUSANA, PRINCESS LORELI SERGOTE
9784 GACUTAN, MARIEL LAGRIO
9785 GACUTAN, SARAH ANGELA BAWAN
9786 GACUTANO, AMELYN TIMTIM
9787 GACUTNO, EUCARITO VILLAMOR
9788 GADDE, JOEL LAGNO
9789 GADDI, GEORGE JASPER LELENG
9790 GADER, JASPHER WAGAS
9791 GADIA, RUPERTO JR MARFIL
9792 GADIANO, GLADYS TOLINGIN
9793 GADILLA, JAY ANNE ESCALANTE
9794 GADO, MARY JOY LUCIDOS
9795 GADOA, RUTH LABHANAN
9796 GADON, ROCHEL RESARE
9797 GADOR, BON MIKKO RAFUSON
9798 GADOT, JHOMARY WAYAN
9799 GADUGDUG, VINZE JULIUS VILLAGONZALO
9800 GAERLAN, DANA JEAN SAMERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:198 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 GAFFUD, RAMA LILA DASI CUSI
9802 GAGUI, SHERIEL LABAD
9803 GAGUJAS, CHRISTINE JOY FRIGILLANA
9804 GAHISAN, NOERENE JOY BARRIOS
9805 GAHITE, JULIET SALAZAR
9806 GAHUMAN, MEDELYN SUMILE
9807 GAITE, CRISTO REY GAGARANI
9808 GAJARDO, CECILIA IRENE MONDEJAR
9809 GAJARION, JESCHEL IGNACIO
9810 GAJES, CAROL GRACE CABANES
9811 GAJES, JENNY CUARESMA
9812 GAJO, STEPHANY MORALES
9813 GAJUDO, GLADIES GARCIA
9814 GALABAY, GLADYS LEGASPI
9815 GALABAY, MAY IGNACIO
9816 GALABIN, CHRISTY JESSA EGAY
9817 GALACE, TRACE BUYAAN
9818 GALAD, MARILOU NGIAO
9819 GALAGATE, JUDY ANNE MOGOL
9820 GALAMGAM, MICHELLE ADAP
9821 GALAN, JAMES PATRICK TEJANO
9822 GALAN, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS
9823 GALAN, MARKEE JOYCE OPINA
9824 GALANG, ANGELICA
9825 GALANG, ARIES RESULTAY
9826 GALANG, CAROL GOMEZ
9827 GALANG, ELIAZAR ENRIQUEZ
9828 GALANG, IRISH MAE MACUHA
9829 GALANG, KEITH SIMBULAN
9830 GALANG, KERIMA REGIEN LOUISE LARA
9831 GALANG, MA VICTORIA ZAMORA
9832 GALANG, MAY ANN GRATE
9833 GALANG, MAY ANN PARAS
9834 GALANG, NICA JOYCE CALMA
9835 GALANG, RHOANNE GRACE CAGADAS
9836 GALANG, SHERYDEL ALEJANDRO
9837 GALANGUE, MARIELLE DINGCOL
9838 GALANIDA, CYRUS PRINCE GEPULLA
9839 GALANO, ROSE JEAN MAURE
9840 GALANTA, JOYCE CORPUZ
9841 GALANTA, LIVONIE SOLAMO
9842 GALAPON, MICHELLE MARIE CADIZ
9843 GALAURA, MARK ANGELO VALDEZ
9844 GALAURA, ROWENA RENEGADO
9845 GALAY, ARVIN HANS DELA ROSA
9846 GALBADORES, GRACE DEN ANN SOBERANO
9847 GALBAN, MARGIE NATIVIDAD
9848 GALDIANO, WELMAR MONDEJAR
9849 GALDO, APRIL JANE ACENAS
9850 GALDO, BRYAN QUIPANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:199 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 GALDONES, LLOYD ROWIN MAGDARAOG
9852 GALE, JOAN SALVA
9853 GALE, MARY JOY OYANIB
9854 GALEMBA, RESSHEL-ANNE POSADAS
9855 GALENDEZ, MAE TIFFANY OCON
9856 GALENDEZ, VERGIE COMA
9857 GALEON, JESSEVIM RIVERO
9858 GALEOS, MARIE DELTAN ALFECHE
9859 GALERO, CHRISTOPHER CESISTA
9860 GALERO, JAN LEMUEL LAMBAN
9861 GALERO, JEANE MARIE HORMILLOSA
9862 GALES, LIZEL BARLONGAY
9863 GALEZA, ERNIE TUMACMOL
9864 GALFO, ROWELYN TAPUCAY
9865 GALIA, NORILYN GAYO
9866 GALICHA, MARETES SUMALINOG
9867 GALICHA, RANDY RANCE
9868 GALICIA, MAE PEDREGOSA
9869 GALICIA, RONNIE BALONZO
9870 GALIDO, RACHEL MARMETO
9871 GALIGAO, KENETTE FORCA
9872 GALIGAO, RHYANEL DE ASIS
9873 GALIMBA, DAHLIA POLINTAN
9874 GALIMBA, NOEL JR TOLENTINO
9875 GALIMBA, REGINA CARLA MACMELLAN
9876 GALIMBA, RICHARD SOLOMON
9877 GALINDEZ, MA KRISTINA JOY PANIT
9878 GALINDEZ, MELO JEAN ROSE MARTOS
9879 GALINDO, MARICEL SENINA
9880 GALINDO, MARIE JOY BUENAFE
9881 GALINDO, RENZ-CRISTIAN BARQUIN
9882 GALINDO, SHERRY AMOR UTLANG
9883 GALIS, CHERYL LEOPOLDO
9884 GALISAG, ARNOLD OLIHE
9885 GALIT, FREDDIE SURIO
9886 GALITO, FERNANDO OGALDE
9887 GALITO, HAIDE PECATO
9888 GALIZA, JENNY MHEY CULANNAY
9889 GALIZA, JERAMIAH AGCAOILI
9890 GALIZA, MICHAEL AGOR
9891 GALLA, WILVIN LAPAY
9892 GALLANA, HANAE MORI CAMPOS
9893 GALLANO, BERNABE JR OSERRAOS
9894 GALLANO, CLAUDINE JOCELLE PARDIƑAN
9895 GALLANO, EUNEZE JENEN LEYNES
9896 GALLANO, MARIA RUBY LUCES
9897 GALLAR, RICHEL SOMBLINGO
9898 GALLARDE, ALYZA MAY SANTOS
9899 GALLARDE, EVA MAE ARRIESGADO
9900 GALLARDO, EMILOU NARISMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:200 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 GALLARDO, ERLYN MARIE ATIENZA
9902 GALLARDO, FANELE DALISAY
9903 GALLARDO, FRANCES LORD AQUINO
9904 GALLARDO, GLENDA CABANGISAN
9905 GALLARDO, NIL SANCHEZ
9906 GALLARDO, RICHARD SIMBAJON
9907 GALLARON, JERALD AGUS
9908 GALLEGO, JENEZA PENDON
9909 GALLEGO, JESSA MARIE REVISA
9910 GALLEGO, MARILYN ROLLO
9911 GALLEGO, MARY JANE MAGALLON
9912 GALLEGO, MELCHOR FUERTE
9913 GALLEGO, MYLENE ESPIƑA
9914 GALLEGO, REA BELL DOMINGO
9915 GALLEGO, SHAINE BAJAO
9916 GALLEGO, VAN ALLYN LARROZA
9917 GALLEMA, EVELYN PEDRO
9918 GALLENERO, KATHERINE GARDOSE
9919 GALLEON, ALLYSSA MARIE CELIS
9920 GALLEON, KRISTY JOY BABAYEN-ON
9921 GALLER, KIRBY BAƑEZ
9922 GALLESTRE, JUNA FERNANDEZ
9923 GALLETO, ELEAZAR UNIDA
9924 GALLETO, LIZVEN ALGED PADILLA
9925 GALLICIA, MARY JANE ANDAGAN
9926 GALLIETO, SHEREVIE ALCAZAR
9927 GALLIGUEZ, REZE MARIFI ABONALIS
9928 GALLINERA, ARVIN DE LEON
9929 GALLO, GERALDINE BECOM
9930 GALLO, JANELLE MAE TURAN
9931 GALLO, MARY GRACE FARPARAN
9932 GALO, GHALREEK ROLLORATA
9933 GALO, JASMINE ANN COSEP
9934 GALO, MA CHRISTINE CABALLERO
9935 GALOA, CYRIL TAGLINAO
9936 GALOLO, TRISHA SILAHIS
9937 GALON, ANALYN DELOS SANTOS
9938 GALON, ELVIS GONZALES
9939 GALON, MELODY CAMILO
9940 GALON, RUFA GALORIO
9941 GALONES, SHEKA JAZZMERE MORGIA
9942 GALORA, ROEL FORTEZA
9943 GALORIO, CAROLINA BERSANO
9944 GALOS, ALJURIE ROSQUITES
9945 GALOS, JOSELLE CALOOY
9946 GALOSO, NOVA DELGADO
9947 GALOT, EDSON MIRANDA
9948 GALOY, MHAHATER IMPAO
9949 GALSIM, ANNILYN VARGAS
9950 GALUPO, ABEGAIL MOLLONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:201 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 GALUPO, GRACE SORIANO
9952 GALUPO, MARY JOYCE MORTEL
9953 GALURA, NEVA GRACE ELIZAGA
9954 GALURAN, LIEZEL WALES
9955 GALUTERA, ROMAN VELASCO
9956 GALVAN, ETHAN FERR PARDO
9957 GALVAN, GLAISA YAP
9958 GALVAN, HERWIN GENETIANO
9959 GALVAN, JEAN ALTERADO
9960 GALVAN, JOHN RENDELL RIOVEROS
9961 GALVE, JESICA BALITAAN
9962 GALVEZ, ARISTOTLE DE LEON
9963 GALVEZ, DANILO JR SAKILAN
9964 GALVEZ, JACKIE-ANN BALDON
9965 GALVEZ, LEY-ANN MAY OBILIDOR
9966 GALVEZ, MARGELYN DELA PEƑA
9967 GALVEZ, MARRIEN JAVIER
9968 GALVEZ, MICHAEL BARTOLOME
9969 GALVEZ, REGINE TAMBIS
9970 GALVEZ, SHIELA REYES
9971 GALZOTE, DEBBIE JANE ABENOJAR
9972 GALZOTE, KRISTEL JOY CAOILE
9973 GAMA, CHRISTINE MAE RESUELO
9974 GAMALE, JAVE REMOLLENO
9975 GAMALE, MELIZA EDRIA
9976 GAMALO, MARK YECYEC
9977 GAMAS, EMILDRED VALDEZ
9978 GAMAS, FEMMY YBANEZ
9979 GAMAS, JULIEAN MORIN
9980 GAMAZAN, ANA LOU BALLEDOS
9981 GAMBA, BIANCA FLOR PIMENTEL
9982 GAMBAO, TONISY SARUANG
9983 GAMBOA, CRISTINA MARIE MACADANGDANG
9984 GAMBOA, EDIVINE VINUYA
9985 GAMBOA, JAY ACERA
9986 GAMBOA, JOEL REYES
9987 GAMBOA, JOSEPHINE BORCES
9988 GAMBOA, LIZA RAMBAC
9989 GAMBOL, ROCHELLE PARAS
9990 GAMBOT, RASHIA KATRINA REYES
9991 GAMES, MANILYN TAPIK
9992 GAMET, JENNIFER MALAPIT
9993 GAMET, JONATHAN PALASPAS
9994 GAMILONG, JOHN ELRIC ABLAY
9995 GAMIT, LAREALYN TUGUINAYO
9996 GAMIT, MAAN JOYCE DURAN
9997 GAMIT, RHEA JANE MARTIN
9998 GAMMAD, GAYLORD IBE
9999 GAMMAD, JOAN SAMILING
10000 GAMMAD, MARVIE NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:202 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 GAMMAD, SHERWIN PALAMING
10002 GAMO, AARON PAUL ELECTONA
10003 GAMONGAN, RAQUEL MALAGA
10004 GAMPAL, JOCELYN DINLAMSALI
10005 GAMPONG, JOHRINA ABDULRACHMAN
10006 GAMPONIA, JOEANNA MARIE BARLAS
10007 GAMUTLONG, HEIDI FAMILAN
10008 GANAB, JESSY PEDRO
10009 GANAC, MARISA DOMINGO
10010 GANADE, AIKEN MAE FUROG
10011 GANADEN, GAYLEEN DUMO
10012 GANADORES, ABIGAIL LAV REYES
10013 GANADOS, UNICA TURA
10014 GANAY, MARY JEAN SANCHEZ
10015 GANAYO, ROWENA BONDOC
10016 GANDAROSA, YASMIN YUSOPH
10017 GANDEZA, JESSY MARIE
10018 GANDEZA, RIAN MARK MARANION
10019 GANDEZA, RIZALYN ESQUERO
10020 GANDIA, ROBEL ECHAQUE
10021 GANE, MARION JHUN HONTIVEROS
10022 GANEC, DINA TAYABAN
10023 GANELA, NEVIEBREN FELICIANO
10024 GANGAT, DANNA CAMUA
10025 GANGOSO, WELA JANE CASTOR
10026 GANI, HAISAH BANGON
10027 GANIBAN, JENALYN CALONGE
10028 GANIGA, GLENN HAZEL FALCUTILA
10029 GANIRON, LYNETTE GUINACARAN
10030 GANITANO, PROSPERO JR TALLEDO
10031 GANNABAN, KEYCEE CERTEZA
10032 GANNABAN, MAYLYNNE BUENAVISTA
10033 GANNISI, LIZCHELLE DUMAYAG
10034 GANOY, BAISHIANY MANDIGAN
10035 GANOZA, JENNIFER CAZAR
10036 GANTE, ROGELIO JR SAN GABRIEL
10037 GANTE, SHERYL ALELEE PALATTAO
10038 GANTES, HAZEL SOBERANO
10039 GANTONG, RONALD ESCANO
10040 GANTUANGCO, CATHLINE JAGOPAAS
10041 GANTUANGCO, KIMBERLY VILLALON
10042 GANUT, ANN KRISTIN JUBAC
10043 GANZO, ANALIN BONDAL
10044 GANZO, SWEET SEL RUTH CABAYA
10045 GANZON, ELY VICTOR JULIUS GOLPEO
10046 GANZON, RHODORA CRUZ
10047 GANZON, THERESA ASOY
10048 GANZON, WILFRED BELARMINO
10049 GAOAT, KRISTHEL ERICA FONTANILLA
10050 GAPASANGRA, ARJAY FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:203 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 GAPO, CHARLESTON BANOGON
10052 GAPOL, TERENCE KATHERINE STEPHANIE RUELAN
10053 GAPOR, LALAINNE LAYNO
10054 GAPUEN, MA LOVELY TAN
10055 GAPULAN, EBENIZER MACTAL
10056 GAPUS, JIMBOY CONDEZ
10057 GAPUZ, BERNABE JR DINGLE
10058 GAPUZ, ETHEL JOY ROCAFOR
10059 GAPUZ, REA BUNDAC
10060 GAQUIT, MARYLOU HERRERA
10061 GARABEL, JOEY ESQUILLO
10062 GARAIS, MARITES PAGUILA
10063 GARAN, JONATHAN ESTEBAN
10064 GARAN, MARK ALLAN RAMIREZ
10065 GARAO, MARIA TERESA ALONA GADILA
10066 GARAY, EVANGELINE NEDERA
10067 GARBO, RUTH ELLEN BILANGEL
10068 GARBOLO, JEFFERSON SANTIAGO
10069 GARCE, DIOMER CHAVEZ
10070 GARCELLANO, JEMELYN REMO
10071 GARCENILA, CARLO BARAYANG
10072 GARCERA, MELVAR MIANO
10073 GARCERA, ROSELYN BAƑARES
10074 GARCES, ALMARIE MAE QUILARIO
10075 GARCES, FRANZ DENNISE DUNGCA
10076 GARCES, HERSHEY CAMOTES
10077 GARCES, NOEME DE GRACIA
10078 GARCIA, AERIEL LOUIES LORA
10079 GARCIA, AGNEL NERPIO
10080 GARCIA, AIMEE SEJALBO
10081 GARCIA, AISHA JADE CASTILLO
10082 GARCIA, ANTHONY JOHN MILES LAVAREZ
10083 GARCIA, APRIL ANN MAGLINAO
10084 GARCIA, ARVIN ROMILLE GONZALES
10085 GARCIA, BESSIE TEODORO
10086 GARCIA, BEVERLY LEGASPI
10087 GARCIA, CHERIE SORISO
10088 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER BILOCURA
10089 GARCIA, CLARISSE ANNE PERALTA
10090 GARCIA, CRISZLE ANN RIOTOC
10091 GARCIA, DAISY MAE GADO
10092 GARCIA, DENNIS JET ROY YABES
10093 GARCIA, DEVLIN DERRICK DELIZO
10094 GARCIA, EDEN PONGCOL
10095 GARCIA, EMMANUEL CORPUZ
10096 GARCIA, ERICA JOY PARAGAS
10097 GARCIA, EVERLEE
10098 GARCIA, FRANCIS KENN DELA TORRE
10099 GARCIA, GALAHAD GARMILLOS
10100 GARCIA, GEMMALYN GARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:204 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 GARCIA, HAZEL MOGOL
10102 GARCIA, HAZEL ANN CAMACLANG
10103 GARCIA, HAZEL MAE ARBIOL
10104 GARCIA, HEZRINE ANGELICA TERREN
10105 GARCIA, IRIETH TOLENTINO
10106 GARCIA, JAMES POLICINA
10107 GARCIA, JENNY ANN SUMATRA
10108 GARCIA, JENNY ROSE VILLAPANDO
10109 GARCIA, JOENALYN MARANAN
10110 GARCIA, JONAR SIQUIAN
10111 GARCIA, JOYCE RIVERA
10112 GARCIA, JOYCE ANN MALAPIT
10113 GARCIA, JOYCEE BERDONAR
10114 GARCIA, KAREN GRACE IBARRA
10115 GARCIA, KATHLEEN ABANICO
10116 GARCIA, KAYCEE DE LEON
10117 GARCIA, KHYLA DAVID
10118 GARCIA, KRISTA LYN MAE ESPINAR
10119 GARCIA, KRISTEL JOIE GERUNDIO
10120 GARCIA, LEA LORAAINE MANANSALA
10121 GARCIA, LEANNE MYE SO
10122 GARCIA, LENNY LAURESTA
10123 GARCIA, LOUISSE MARY JOY OLIVER
10124 GARCIA, MA JESSICA DAYO
10125 GARCIA, MARFORI RAMOS
10126 GARCIA, MARIAN RAFACON
10127 GARCIA, MARICAR COLLADO
10128 GARCIA, MARICHRIS CASPE
10129 GARCIA, MARIFE BUMAGAT
10130 GARCIA, MARK CREENCIA
10131 GARCIA, MARK GARRY ALCASABAS
10132 GARCIA, MARK JAYSON ALEJANDRO
10133 GARCIA, MARK KEVIN ESPINO
10134 GARCIA, MARTYE MAGTOTO
10135 GARCIA, MELANI LACANLALAY
10136 GARCIA, MELODIE DE LEON
10137 GARCIA, MICAELLA CRUZ
10138 GARCIA, MICHELLE LIWANAG
10139 GARCIA, MILAROSE SANCHEZ
10140 GARCIA, MYRNA DALINGAY
10141 GARCIA, NIƑALYN MORALES
10142 GARCIA, RACHEL MENDIOLA
10143 GARCIA, RALPH RAFAEL
10144 GARCIA, RAYMOND BAUTISTA
10145 GARCIA, REALYN GYLE CONTAWE
10146 GARCIA, RICCIE MAE RED
10147 GARCIA, RICLEARE DELMONTE
10148 GARCIA, ROCELIO SANTIAGO
10149 GARCIA, RODRIGO BACOLI
10150 GARCIA, ROSELLE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:205 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 GARCIA, ROY AZUCENA
10152 GARCIA, RUBY VILLAR
10153 GARCIA, SALLY GODOY
10154 GARCIA, SHIELA MAE GIMAY
10155 GARCIA, SHIELA MARIE MAYA
10156 GARCIA, STEPHANIE JOYCE RODEL
10157 GARCIA, TESSIE ESTIMADA
10158 GARCIA, VANYLIVE GALIMA
10159 GARCIANO, CARLA SHAYNE BISOC
10160 GARCILLAN, JADE AIRA GOMEZ
10161 GARDE, MARILOU BATIANCILA
10162 GARDIGO, JOANNE MAEH LUMANAO
10163 GARDOCE, MARCOS JR BUMAGAT
10164 GARDON, MARY BRYLIN NAGA
10165 GARDONIA, PRETTY ROSE JORCA
10166 GARDOSE, GHILLEIN QUECEZ TUAZON
10167 GARDOSE, JOHN REX DEMALATA
10168 GARDOSE, MAYLEN GAPASINAO
10169 GARDOƑA, ABEGAIL FIEDALAN
10170 GARDOƑA, RAYMOND VALLES
10171 GARDUCE, NIƑA JESSA MARINA
10172 GARDUQUE, ROSEMARIE LANSANGAN
10173 GARFIN, DEXTER JALOSJOS
10174 GARFIN, JEROME MARASIGAN
10175 GARGAO, MARY LUZ SILOR
10176 GARGAR, JUVIE YUSON
10177 GARIALES, BENITH VILLAGANAS
10178 GARIBAY, CHERRY ROSE MANAMAN
10179 GARIL, GABRIEL DEBLOIS
10180 GARILLO, JASON
10181 GARIN, ADELINA REGULTO
10182 GARIN, RHENA FAY PABILADA
10183 GARING, JASSEN JOLES GARRIDO
10184 GARINGA, YOLANDA JRA ATAG
10185 GARLITOS, APRIL CASIMERO
10186 GARMA, JEREMIAH DUMAWIN
10187 GARNADA, LADY THEOPHANE SALISID
10188 GAROCHE, MARY GRACE SUPRESENCIA
10189 GARON, JERIC SANCHEZ
10190 GARRA, FGIE SENDON
10191 GARRIDO, BRENDA CANGAS
10192 GARRIDO, FLORIE MAE GARONG
10193 GARRIDO, GARY OBLIGADO
10194 GARRIDO, JOSEPHINE POLINES
10195 GARRIDO, MAGGIE HERNANDEZ
10196 GARRO, RUBEL MADRIA
10197 GARROTE, BERNICE MARIE RETUERMA
10198 GARROVILLO, MA ROWENA CALUSAYAN
10199 GARUNAY, ELIZABETH CASTILLO
10200 GARVIDA, CLAIRE SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:206 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 GAS-IB, OLIVER PATALLEG
10202 GASAL, LIZAN JANE EULOGIO
10203 GASANARA, SAHARI SULTAN
10204 GASANG, CRISDEN BUSCATO
10205 GASATAYA, DAN RYAN ESPINOSA
10206 GASBAN, JOHN ROBERT LAGARE
10207 GASCO, BEMBOY MAQUIDATO
10208 GASCON, CAMILLE ABAWAG
10209 GASES, ARTHUR BRYAN JACOB
10210 GASES, DORELYN TOBIO
10211 GASLANG, MELANIE BACOR
10212 GASPA, PERLIE ABALOS
10213 GASPAR, ANGELYN PAGUIRIGAN
10214 GASPAR, LEONARDO CORBO
10215 GASPAR, SHERLY DECASTRO
10216 GASPAR, SWEETZEL ODEZA
10217 GASTA, DELSON SAMONTIZA
10218 GATASI, JOHN GILBERT FORMALES
10219 GATBONTON, KEVIN QUINTO
10220 GATBONTON, SHAHAINE WAYNE DALAWAMPU
10221 GATCHALIAN, GRETCHEN GENA
10222 GATCHALIAN, KIMBERLEE DE MESA
10223 GATCHALIAN, VANESSA JOY JUNSAY
10224 GATCHALLAN, DAISY HERNANDEZ
10225 GATCHO, LOVELY ANDILAB
10226 GATDULA, JAMIE ROSE DELA CRUZ
10227 GATIK, AYVICIEL BINWAG
10228 GATILA, BENEDICTO JR MONTER
10229 GATINAO, JOHN REX CALCABEN
10230 GATIP, MICHELLE MORALES
10231 GATMAITAN, MYRA MAE DAYO
10232 GATMEN, HAZEL VILLAREAL
10233 GATON, KRIZA MAE LOPEZ
10234 GATTOC, ANALIZA DELA CRUZ
10235 GATUNGAY, CHARMAINE ALMOJERO
10236 GATUS, ALTHEA MATA
10237 GATUSLAO, ANNA BERNADETTE LO
10238 GAUDIA, ARDWIN PASCO
10239 GAUDIA, RUBEN JR RABANG
10240 GAUFO, ZELAH MAE PANGILINAN
10241 GAURAN, JESSEL CRIS GADATE
10242 GAVILO, MA ROWENA MAE RAYOS
10243 GAVINO, MARIA LINDA GABIT
10244 GAVINO, ROLYN MAE CONOL
10245 GAVINO, THELMA TINOY
10246 GAVIOLA, ELLAINE LEYSON
10247 GAVIOLA, LIA MAE AWA-AO
10248 GAVIOLA, MELROSE MORANO
10249 GAWAN, JED BAYONETA
10250 GAWAT, JEIZEL MALABANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:207 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 GAWIDAN, SHARMAINE MANGALLAY
10252 GAYACAO, JOANA MAE MAGBANUA
10253 GAYAGAY, JOVILA LUBUANGON
10254 GAYAHAN, EMEE TAPAS
10255 GAYAP, CHRISTIAN KAVEN CANIMO
10256 GAYAPA, LEA DELLOSA
10257 GAYATGAY, KENNETH BASADA
10258 GAYAWET, MELINDA SANGNGANGAO
10259 GAYEM, NELDINE TABLIGAN
10260 GAYETA, CHARMAINE HERAƑA
10261 GAYETA, LHINNIE LYN RAZON
10262 GAYLA, NORENE JOVEN
10263 GAYO, JELAN LINGGOY
10264 GAYO, NICA BEROS
10265 GAYOLA, DINA MURILLO
10266 GAYON, RAMILYN RACHO
10267 GAYORGOR, EDGARDO JR TABAOSUARES
10268 GAYTANO, JOAN MEDENILLA
10269 GAƑA, MA DANNEX ERIKA LOPEZ
10270 GAƑALON, SHERNA OLIVEROS
10271 GAƑGO, HYAZINTH CABALAG
10272 GAƑOLA, JOY ELAINE LLEGADO
10273 GEALON, BERNADETH CABANES
10274 GEGA, ROSE ANN TASICO
10275 GEGANCIA, JANET DE LA CRUZ
10276 GEGUIRA, JOSEPHINE PACTORANAN
10277 GELACIO, ALYSSA MAE BADDONG
10278 GELASAN, PHILIP CYRIL ESMORES
10279 GELERA, DEAH MAE TOGANE
10280 GELICAME, EVANGELINE VACARO
10281 GELINA, JERALYN LAZARRA
10282 GELLADO, ETHELOU DELGADO
10283 GELLADULA, REZEL JOY CEJO
10284 GELOGO, KHRISNA MAE CORGOS
10285 GELUA, DICHELLE PARAO
10286 GEMAO, CATHY VALDE
10287 GEMAO, REY ANTHONY II MANZANO
10288 GEMENTERA, SHELLEY ANN TOLENTINO
10289 GEMENTIZA, JOHN JOSEPH OSDEN
10290 GEMENTIZA, JONAS LIM
10291 GEMIDA, WECA COMPACION
10292 GEMINA, JOHNLITH ESCODERO
10293 GEMINA, MARICOR SUELLO
10294 GEMINO, CHARLOTTE GEM ESCAƑO
10295 GEMINO, RICKY PATALINHOG
10296 GENATO, JELLY DIMAUNAHAN
10297 GENCONO, NOVA LYN GENERALAO
10298 GENDRANO, ANGELICA LEONOR
10299 GENDRANO, ELNOR MENDOZA
10300 GENDRANO, JESSICA BARONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:208 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 GENEBLAZO, FLORENCE VERDAN
10302 GENELSA, JAMINA LADRA
10303 GENERAL, ABEGAIL PAPA
10304 GENERAL, EMILY DAET
10305 GENERAL, MELISSA OJAS
10306 GENERALAO, REGINE LUMACANG
10307 GENEROSA, MEL ANDREW RABELLEZA
10308 GENIL, MARY CRIS BANASIHAN
10309 GENILBA, MARICAR SARMIENTO
10310 GENIO, RHEA MAGALLANES
10311 GENIS, EDGAR GABILAN
10312 GENITA, JANINA DAYONDON
10313 GENOBATEN, ERNEL MOLATO
10314 GENOBIA, RUTHLYN JAYSON
10315 GENOBIAGON, CHERLY NAVARRO
10316 GENOLOS, CAMEL JOY BARCOMA
10317 GENOSA, GREENDILYN MAE PARCON
10318 GENOSA, VON RYAN ANGAC
10319 GENTAPA, AIREEN CAHOTE
10320 GENTELIZO, JUVELL ABAPO
10321 GENTILES, JEZEL SAPATA
10322 GEOLLINA, ROWELL CANOY
10323 GEPIGA, VINALYN GUETA
10324 GEPILANO, REY CASQUERO
10325 GEPULGANI, JOHN LESTER GEBONGA
10326 GERADA, LAARNI PALATE
10327 GERALDINO, JOAN ABANIEL
10328 GERALDIZO, ANNABELLE ANDING
10329 GERALDO, GEZELLE ARSENIO
10330 GERALE, MAILA ABOGA
10331 GERALLA, BETLEHEM AƑORA
10332 GERARDO, FLORDELIZA CARABBACAN
10333 GERARDO, JHAMIL REBATO
10334 GERASMIA, LOWIE BAYON
10335 GERELLANA, JOYCE RODRIGO
10336 GEREMIANO, PAOLO DELA CRUZ
10337 GERENTE, RANIEL CATACUTAN
10338 GEREZ, GREGORIO ABEGONIA
10339 GEREƑA, GLADYS CLAIRE BARCO
10340 GERMAN, FAUSTINO JR JAVINAR
10341 GERMANO, RONALD FERNANDO
10342 GERMINA, CRISTINE FUENTES
10343 GERMINO, LORENA SINAGPULO
10344 GERMONES, CATHERINE JOY ROJAS
10345 GERNALE, MARK ANTHONY QUINTANA
10346 GERNALE, RUCAR SALINAS
10347 GERNALIN, CHERRY MAAE TALADRO
10348 GERODIAS, ALJEAN BRIONES
10349 GERON, JEANETTE PATULAY
10350 GERONA, ARLENE MARASIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:209 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 GERONA, HARLEY BERT MARBAN
10352 GERONA, IRENE MAY CANIGA
10353 GERONA, KENT BRANZUELA
10354 GERONA, MARIA ANGELICA NIEBLA
10355 GERONA, MIERYL MORATA
10356 GERONA, RENN JOHN TENEBRO
10357 GERONCA, JEF CLARK ENARSAO
10358 GERONILLA, DANILYN BALINGBING
10359 GERONILLA, PENYLYN PIMENTEL
10360 GERONIMO, ANABELLE SAN LORENZO
10361 GERONIMO, ANNALYN NOBE
10362 GERONIMO, CINDY HAZEL BELARMINO
10363 GERONIMO, EMY ROSE CANUTO
10364 GERONIMO, GLORYFER TEJANO
10365 GERONIMO, MYLENE BESONIA
10366 GERRERO, LORIELYN NOGA
10367 GERSALIA, ALDRIN NATABLA
10368 GERSALIA, MARK KEVIN CARDIENTE
10369 GERSAVA, JESSA FAYE AYUNGAO
10370 GERUNDIO, BONIFACIO DOBLAS
10371 GERVACIO, BERNADETH BERNALTE
10372 GERVACIO, GIESEL CUEVAS
10373 GERVACIO, HERNEL SISON
10374 GERVACIO, MA CONCEPCION VERGANZA
10375 GERVACIO, MARY JOY
10376 GERVACIO, MICHELL CUEVAS
10377 GERVACIO, ZARINAH JANE BAUTISTA
10378 GESLANI, RAFAEL ANONUEVO
10379 GETALADO, KYZELYN GOREMBALEM
10380 GETALIA, RUBELYN BACUS
10381 GETIGAN, SUFREDO AUSENTE
10382 GETONZO, ELBON PAVA
10383 GEVER, CHRIST MAE MIRANDA
10384 GEVERO, CRISTOPHER LAMA
10385 GEYROZAGA, D-G AMARILLO
10386 GIANGAN, KING JOSEFF ANTHONY ORIOLA
10387 GIANGO, JOSIEBEL LAVADOR
10388 GIBA, RONAFE RONCAL
10389 GIBAGA, JOEVIC ESCANDA
10390 GIBERTAS, GINEVIEVE BATUHAN
10391 GICA, RONALD ALCEBAR
10392 GICANA, MA ICY KRISTY FLORIDO
10393 GICANO, RODRIGO ESCARMOSO
10394 GICOLE, GIRLY JEAN CORTEL
10395 GIDAYAO, RIZALYN BATARAO
10396 GIGANTO, LIBERTY ESCANILLAN
10397 GIGANTONI, ALLYSA JOY RAYA
10398 GIGOMO, GENEVEB COLLANTES
10399 GIL, KERK MARILLA
10400 GIL JR, TYRONE OGARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:210 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 GILA, VAL VERGIL ALIBAN
10402 GILBUENA, GLORYFEL
10403 GILBUENA, MARY JANE LASTRA
10404 GILDORE, RHINE
10405 GILIG, MARIA AIZA TISOY
10406 GILIG, MICHELLE LOZANO
10407 GILLO, MA CARMELA
10408 GILO, GLEZEL MAE ESPARTERO
10409 GILZA, NORHANIE SADAVAO
10410 GIMOROS, LIDA SHERBET DEL PILAR
10411 GIMPAYAN, RHENALIZA MARAVILLEZA
10412 GINES, ELEONOR MANGIWET
10413 GINES, JOURDAN PERALTA
10414 GINES, MAROUL PANTORILLA
10415 GINES, MONICA ALEMAN
10416 GINES, NEMEFLOR ROSETE
10417 GINES, RANIEL PAULEE LAVILLA
10418 GINETA, JOYCE GRACE ALONZO
10419 GINEZ, CHRISTIAN RAGEL
10420 GINEZ, MHAR MAYO
10421 GINO, RESSIE PATOSA
10422 GIRADO, DANIEL VELLIARIAS
10423 GIRADO, ELYZZA JEAN ALAPAN
10424 GIRASOL, JAMAICA MAR CELIS
10425 GIRASOL, JOHN KENNETH TAGBAR
10426 GIRAY, ADONECIA SURIO
10427 GIRAY, CRISTINA DULA
10428 GIRAY, EDELYN GALLARDO
10429 GIRAY, LOUIEGIE CRUZ
10430 GIRON, KIMBERLY ROSE FERNANDO
10431 GIRON, PRINCE ADONIS ROCIO
10432 GISMA, RONALDO MASUBAY
10433 GITALAN, JAROLD JOHN ORTEGA
10434 GITGANO, MA UARME HILAPIT
10435 GITO, SAMIE CARLIN
10436 GIWAEN, JOVENIA TIMMAYAO
10437 GLANG, SITTIE NORJANAH TAYAH
10438 GLIMADA, RANDY CILOCILO
10439 GLO, JOHN ARVIN ANDAY
10440 GLODO, ERICKSON NIEVA
10441 GLODO, MARK ALLEN BALAWANG
10442 GLODOVE, ANNA MARIE DECLARO
10443 GLORIA, MARIA IRINA ISABEL CHAKITON
10444 GLORIANA, INIE SIANOZA
10445 GLORIOSO, DOMINADOR CATALLA
10446 GLORIOSO, LEAH KRISTINE GARCIA
10447 GLOTON, ABEGAIL DE GUIA
10448 GNOTOB, LADY LYN LOZADA
10449 GO, APRIL ROSE DANO
10450 GO, BRAIAN GENABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:211 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 GO, CHRISTELLE ANN RANTAEL
10452 GO, DENISE AISYL DAPITAN
10453 GO, JUBEL ABUCAYON
10454 GO, MARIA CHRISTINA SAMAR
10455 GO, MIKHAEL FRANCIS OLIVER LACAY
10456 GO, WILSON TAN
10457 GOBRIN, CLARICE DANCIL
10458 GOC-ONG, JULIUS JR SANCHEZ
10459 GOC-ONG, MARIE VI GARCINES
10460 GOCELA, MARJORIE
10461 GOCO, PIA OMBROG
10462 GOCOTANO, CLYDELEN SANIEL
10463 GODES, OSCAR JR BARREDO
10464 GODINES, MANILYN DAROY
10465 GOHETIA, JEALA OCMEJA
10466 GOLES, REYNANTE MICULOB
10467 GOLES, SHIELA LUNA TEMPLADO
10468 GOLEZ, ANALIZA SABROSO
10469 GOLFO, RAYVERN RAMOS
10470 GOLINDANG, MC KEVIN COMIA
10471 GOLO, ARCHIE ODO
10472 GOLONDRINA, JEFFREY MAGDAONG
10473 GOLORAN, ALMA BATOBALONOS
10474 GOLPEO, MARK JOSEPH PENOS
10475 GOMAMPONG, ASNAIRA CABILA
10476 GOMBA, JEIREAN PEARL PICARDAL
10477 GOMBA, JENNELYN NOFIES
10478 GOMEZ, AMALIA NIAGA
10479 GOMEZ, APRIL DETOMAS
10480 GOMEZ, CHARISSA APRILLE BARADI
10481 GOMEZ, CHRISTELLE ATIENZA
10482 GOMEZ, DAYLYN CARRIAGA
10483 GOMEZ, GREMILYN PAULICAN
10484 GOMEZ, HYACINTH PAULINO
10485 GOMEZ, JOYCE CAMILLE BAGON
10486 GOMEZ, JUDY ANN CAMSON
10487 GOMEZ, LYNETTE MALAGUM
10488 GOMEZ, MARK GIL
10489 GOMEZ, MARY CRIS GARCES
10490 GOMEZ, NOMAR JUNE TINGUBAN
10491 GOMEZ, PATRICE HEINRICH BERMILLO
10492 GOMEZ, ROSIE MAE PADON
10493 GOMEZ, SHIELA MAY BAYOTLANG
10494 GOMEZ, SHYRELL MAE ZARAGOZA
10495 GOMEZ, URIANLEE DIZON
10496 GOMEZ, YOLANDA TACUYAN
10497 GOMEZ, YVONNE NAADAT
10498 GOMEZ, ZIELVETTE RAMIREZ
10499 GOMIA, RESA MAE BANCAYAN
10500 GOMID, JERSEY DONOZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:212 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 GONADAN, ERICHA JOY ANAMONG
10502 GONDA, THEZL PERINO
10503 GONDRANEOS, ZARAH LOIS CELOZA
10504 GONEDO, LEOJEN BUDZAL
10505 GONGCAKIC, REYNALDO BAYUBAY
10506 GONGON, MARYCRIS DAO-WAN
10507 GONIO, LENIE ROSE DRIS
10508 GONJE, ROWENA VILLALOBOS
10509 GONONG, EDUARD ORTEGA
10510 GONOWON, CRIS-ANN SANTIAGO
10511 GONZAGA, ARISTOTLE NONO
10512 GONZAGA, ARJEANETTE JENKINS
10513 GONZAGA, CRISTY MAE BAYATE
10514 GONZAGA, ELAINE MAE FRUGALIDAD
10515 GONZAGA, EMILY SEREƑAS
10516 GONZAGA, JASELL REDELOSA
10517 GONZAGA, JETRO REMPERAS
10518 GONZAGA, JOASH DELA CRUZ
10519 GONZAGA, LOVELY MIRAƑA
10520 GONZAGA, MANILYN BORJA
10521 GONZAGA, MARY AN MALABARBAS
10522 GONZAGA, MIKKO PALAJOS
10523 GONZAGA, NIƑO BASILIO
10524 GONZAGA, REGGINE FRANCHESCA NARVAEZ
10525 GONZAGA, REINALYN PELAYO
10526 GONZAGA, SHANIA DENISE CENON
10527 GONZAGA, SHEENA MAY PERANTE
10528 GONZAGA, SHERRY JANE AMPONG
10529 GONZALES, ANA MARIE CASTILLO
10530 GONZALES, BEBE JANE BUBULI
10531 GONZALES, CAMILLE BUENAVISTA
10532 GONZALES, CELINE MANAOR
10533 GONZALES, CHAREMAY VAILOCES
10534 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN MANALASTAS
10535 GONZALES, CLARISSA PASION
10536 GONZALES, DARYL DEE BAQUIAO
10537 GONZALES, DENNIS ALVIZO
10538 GONZALES, DIANNE JOYCE CENTINO
10539 GONZALES, EDRIANIE OPINO
10540 GONZALES, ELSA GUPITA
10541 GONZALES, ELSON CRUZ
10542 GONZALES, EMMANUELA VILLARIN
10543 GONZALES, ERLINDA BRIOSO
10544 GONZALES, GLADYS MENDOZA
10545 GONZALES, GRECILMIE CONSTANTINO
10546 GONZALES, HELEN ALON
10547 GONZALES, IRENE ARBELO
10548 GONZALES, IRENE LISBO
10549 GONZALES, IRIS RUTH ELPA
10550 GONZALES, JACKEELYN EVALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:213 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 GONZALES, JADE PARING
10552 GONZALES, JEAN HALINA
10553 GONZALES, JEFFERSON MIRABUENO
10554 GONZALES, JENNEVA MENDOZA
10555 GONZALES, JENNIFER ARGENIO
10556 GONZALES, JENNY ROSE TALENS
10557 GONZALES, JHOANA BELLE ANGELA RASCO
10558 GONZALES, JOANNE RACILES
10559 GONZALES, JOHN OLIVER MANALO
10560 GONZALES, KAREN REYES
10561 GONZALES, KRISTINNE DELOS REYES
10562 GONZALES, MA LOURDES BITANGCOL
10563 GONZALES, MA TERRY MARTE
10564 GONZALES, MANILYN DELA CRUZ
10565 GONZALES, MARICON GARCIA
10566 GONZALES, MARY ANN TAPADO
10567 GONZALES, MARY GRACE MAGAT
10568 GONZALES, MARY JOY FORTUS
10569 GONZALES, MAYRIAM PRINCIPE
10570 GONZALES, MELODIE ANNE SALAZAR
10571 GONZALES, MIA TRIXIA TOLENTINO
10572 GONZALES, MICAH RIEZL PACHECO
10573 GONZALES, MIRA GODINEZ
10574 GONZALES, MIRASOL LANURIAS
10575 GONZALES, MYRA PATARAY
10576 GONZALES, NELVA CABRERA
10577 GONZALES, NELYN AMAR
10578 GONZALES, RACHELLE ANN MAGNO
10579 GONZALES, RAQUEL LIWANAN
10580 GONZALES, RHONA MARIE VERDADERO
10581 GONZALES, RHOZELLE JAVIER
10582 GONZALES, RIZZA ANGELA MORANTE
10583 GONZALES, RODELISA BONIFE
10584 GONZALES, ROSE ANNE ESPINOLA
10585 GONZALES, ROSE LYN BORERES
10586 GONZALES, RUBILYN
10587 GONZALES, RUBY GABUCAY
10588 GONZALES, RUBY LYN GAMBOA
10589 GONZALES, SAMBOY
10590 GONZALES, SARAH JANE OSTIQUE
10591 GONZALES, SHARBY ELMA ORDOƑA
10592 GONZALES, SHARMAINE LABONG
10593 GONZALES, SHYRAH ARGUELLES
10594 GONZALES, TEOFE BALUYOS
10595 GONZALES, WILLIEJO IBAY
10596 GONZALES, WINNIE ROSE TINQUICO
10597 GONZALOS, GENIE GULILAT
10598 GONZALVO, DAISY ESCOBILLA
10599 GONZALVO, DAISY MAE AVANSADO
10600 GONZALVO, HAZEL MARANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:214 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 GONZALVO, JOWEY ESTEPHANIE REYES
10602 GOPEZ, SAMSON LIMCACO
10603 GORDOLA, VICENTE JR TORREDA
10604 GORGONIO, ANNALOU LOMOCSO
10605 GORGONIO, PRINCES QUIOGUE
10606 GORIO, NOVELYN SANOY
10607 GORION, GHAZZA UNICA SELEHENCIA
10608 GORNE, FLORIZA CORNEL
10609 GORNEZ, JONALIZA RUIZ
10610 GOROSPE, JEAN BRIAN DE GUZMAN
10611 GOROSPE, JERVIS NATHAN SERUNO
10612 GOROSPE, JHOY CARDENAS
10613 GOROSPE, MAY TAGATAC
10614 GOROSPE, VIVIAN ANA AGUILAR
10615 GORRE, JENIE ANGGOT
10616 GORRO, GWENN AIKEN JUSTO
10617 GOSE, JANETTE PARAGUYA
10618 GOSIACO, ARRA MAE RODRIGUEZ
10619 GOSIAOCO, JORINNE GUIRITAN
10620 GOTIS, RICARDO JR AGUSTIN
10621 GOTOC, KRISTINE MACASIEB
10622 GOTOS, MIZRAEM ORANTE
10623 GOYAL, DENELLE DELA CRUZ
10624 GOYONE, LEA TALLAFER
10625 GOZA, MARY ROSE ESPIRITU
10626 GOZO, HEIZEL BARRA
10627 GRABADOR, WILSON AƑEZ
10628 GRACIANO, MARILYN DAMIAN
10629 GRACIANO, REYSELL COSTELO
10630 GRAFE, ROSALINA TERANTE
10631 GRAGASIN, MIKE CRISTIAN BAUTISTA
10632 GRAGEDA, ALJHIE EBIAS
10633 GRAJO, JOHN EDUARD ANGCAO
10634 GRAJO, RONALD ARLAN PERAMO
10635 GRAMATICA, JESSICA MARIE CARPIO
10636 GRAMPON, MARIS JANE AMANCIO
10637 GRANADA, APACHE MARIE FERRER
10638 GRANADA, BONG HIJASTRO
10639 GRANADA, DESIREE MARIE MENDOZA
10640 GRANADA, MARIO JR BAUTISTA
10641 GRANADA, MARY CHARISSE DUQUE
10642 GRANDE, MA JENNIFER GUTIERREZ
10643 GRANDE, MARINO BRAZAS
10644 GRANFLOR, ANITA DUERES
10645 GRATELA, KLLIANE FULLA
10646 GRAYDO, MARIZ LOSUEGRO
10647 GRAZA, FRETZY MAE ELIOT
10648 GREGANA, DOMINIC ITORMA
10649 GREGANA, JENNY ANN GO
10650 GREGORIO, ALEXANDER POSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:215 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 GREGORIO, ANGELICA RIVERA
10652 GREGORIO, JERALD MALLARI
10653 GREGORIO, JESSICA PABALINAS
10654 GREGORIO, KIMBERLIE ROSE VALENCIA
10655 GREGORIO, KRISTAL JANE FERNANDO
10656 GREGORIO, LIZA MAE LOCARIO
10657 GREGORIO, PRIME ROSE QUEMADO
10658 GREGORIO, RIZAN BAUTISTA
10659 GREGORIO, ROMAR CABASAG
10660 GREGORIO, SHARON BERMAS
10661 GREJALDO, RICHARD TEMONIO
10662 GREPALDA, MARY ROSE DELA VEGA
10663 GREPALDEO, CELESTE LUPIG
10664 GREPO, NORBERTO JR MACALALAD
10665 GRESONES, MARC WILBUR GONZALES
10666 GRESOS, JOICE ANN GAGAWANAN
10667 GRIARTE, MARK KENNY GLOMAR
10668 GRIFALDIA, ALONA RONDOLOS
10669 GRILLA, MONTESSA ARGENIO
10670 GRIMALDO, JHON RODEL TOYTOY
10671 GROMONTIL, ALYSSA LISETTE BASAL
10672 GRONDIANO, MARK LAGURA
10673 GRONOFILLO, JASPER DULLER
10674 GROSPE, JAYCELYN ALEJO
10675 GROSS, CLAREENA MARQUEZ
10676 GRUBA, ALMA PARSALIGAN
10677 GRUELLA, RONEL DAGPIN
10678 GRUPO, CARMELA BASI
10679 GUADALUPE, ROMMEL HILARIO
10680 GUADILLA, KEVIN SOLER DELA CRUZ
10681 GUADIZ, LAARNI MAE CARBONEL
10682 GUADO, MENA BORRES
10683 GUALBERTO, ARTURO JR DAGATAN
10684 GUALBERTO, ZOSIMO JR LANZA
10685 GUAMOS, LORIEBELLE PANTORGO
10686 GUAN, RAY MARK LANGGOY
10687 GUANLAO, PRINCESS SANTOS
10688 GUANSING, JEANEBETH CORDERO
10689 GUANTES, JOAN MALIZON
10690 GUANZON, GRACE CONSERVA
10691 GUANZON, MARIA JERLE CASIPLE
10692 GUANZON, MARITES SENDO
10693 GUANZON, NIKKA UNGSOD
10694 GUARA, JANE GATILOGO
10695 GUARDAQUIVIL, MARY COR INSO
10696 GUARDIAN, AHLYSSA MARIE BUATIN
10697 GUARDIAN, DAVE BUIZON
10698 GUARDIAN, MAGGIEBELE SERAPION
10699 GUARIN, JHONNIE MUTUC
10700 GUARINO, ANGELICA VALERIE BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:216 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 GUARINO, JENALYN LACRO
10702 GUARISMA, ISABEL SANTILLAN
10703 GUARTE, REMIA LEUTERIO
10704 GUASIS, CARMELA ELPEDES
10705 GUAVEZ, LIEZL ARANDA
10706 GUBA, AMY PAGADUAN
10707 GUBALA, MAGNOLIA JATA-AS
10708 GUBALLA, ARIANNE CLARISSE MAMADEZ
10709 GUBALLA, FRANCESCA JEREMY LALU
10710 GUBAN, SARRA RAPSING
10711 GUBAT, TOMMY MALAM
10712 GUBAT, YASMIN UNDA
10713 GUBATAN, JAYPEE CANIPAS
10714 GUBATON, ABEGAIL GEY BOLIVER
10715 GUBOT, ABIGAIL TEGUIBON
10716 GUCILATAR, SIENNA ROSE JOYA
10717 GUCOR, HAZEL KAYE ROFEROS
10718 GUCOR, MA LUNA VALDE
10719 GUCOR, MARK JOVEN BRAGAS
10720 GUDEN, REYMON AVILA
10721 GUDIN, JOMELYN LADRA
10722 GUEGUE, KRYSTELLE LAGUE
10723 GUERRA, JERA EGUILLON
10724 GUERRA, JEZEBELLE GOBUYAN
10725 GUERRA, WARREN SALCEDO
10726 GUERRERO, AILYZA JANE SALON
10727 GUERRERO, EMMANUEL TORREFLORES
10728 GUERRERO, EROS MARIA PATRIARCA
10729 GUERRERO, JAIME PUSTA
10730 GUERRERO, JOEVAN BACO
10731 GUERRERO, JUAN PAOLO RIVERA
10732 GUERRERO, LILIT NALUPANO
10733 GUERRERO, MARK RODOLFO
10734 GUERRERO, NIDA ABELLANOSA
10735 GUERRERO, PRINCESS AQUINO
10736 GUETA, PAULINE DELGADO
10737 GUEVARA, AIKO KARLA RED
10738 GUEVARA, ZSILVIA PAULINE ESMILLO
10739 GUEVARRA, BABY SUZETTE VELARDO
10740 GUEVARRA, GABRIEL GONZALES
10741 GUEVARRA, GIENHEL BACAY
10742 GUEVARRA, GRACEDEE AZUCENA
10743 GUEVARRA, JANEEN JOAMA AGUAS
10744 GUEVARRA, JANICE LAZA
10745 GUEVARRA, MARY GRACE OGAYA
10746 GUEVARRA, MELITON GUISIC
10747 GUEVARRA, QUERUBIN LYKA CORPUZ
10748 GUEVARRA, ROSELLE GALANGGA
10749 GUEVARRA, SYROSE RIVAS
10750 GUEVARRA, WENNY LAGRISOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:217 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 GUHIL, MARLOU ALBIOS
10752 GUIA, TRICIA REYES
10753 GUIAB, JOHN MARK MENDOZA
10754 GUIAL, FROILAN MOLINA
10755 GUIALALUDIN, HARODIN SAGANSAM
10756 GUIAMEL, MALIK ALI
10757 GUIAMEL, RACMA RAGUIA
10758 GUIAMELIL, BAIGIE TOLIA
10759 GUIAMSAY, ARDEL CRIS BACCANI
10760 GUIAO, LILIBETH SAMPAN
10761 GUIAO, MARK OWEN MANUGUE
10762 GUIAO, MICHAELLA ROQUE
10763 GUIBAC, ERIC ANAPE
10764 GUIEB, LEIZEL DAGUMAN
10765 GUILALAS, LAURENCE PAGAPONG
10766 GUILLAMON, RUANN SABALBERINO
10767 GUILLEMER, MABEL DIGMA
10768 GUILLEN, ALMA SALINAS
10769 GUILLEN, LOVELY ORNOPIA
10770 GUILLENA, ROBERT KRISTORIE BORAQUIT
10771 GUILLERMO, ANGELICA RUMBAUA
10772 GUILLERMO, CRISTINE JOY OLIVAS
10773 GUILLERMO, EZRA ABIGAIL CHAVEZ
10774 GUILLERMO, JUAN PAOLO MATA
10775 GUILLERMO, MICHELLE SIMON
10776 GUILLERMO, NICOLE APRILLE GABRIEL
10777 GUILLERMO, NIƑA MARIE SALENGA
10778 GUILLERMO, RAINIELYN CHIJA
10779 GUILLERMO, REA PERPETUA RETOTAL
10780 GUILLERMO-COLOSAGA, JOVELYN TRILLES
10781 GUILOREZA, JULIE MONTERO
10782 GUIMARY, PAUL RICHARD SATORRE
10783 GUIMBARDA, LALYN DELFIN
10784 GUIMBATAN, JULYNE MADANGENG
10785 GUIMBONGAN, MARIBEL DALOGDOG
10786 GUIMERE, MARK VINCENT ABEJARON
10787 GUIMONG, AIBEGAIL IRECE
10788 GUINAR, AZRIZAH ABDUL
10789 GUINAT, SHEILA YAGAC
10790 GUINAYON, ROWEN LEPARTO
10791 GUINGAB, DOROTHY LOIS SAQUING
10792 GUINGAB, MARC GLEN YUZON
10793 GUINGAB, RECHELLE ANGOLLUAN
10794 GUINILAC, JULIVER SULAIMAN
10795 GUINILING, JOVELYN LICYAYO
10796 GUINOCAN, JEANETH TINGGA
10797 GUINSON, MARICAR FLORES
10798 GUINTAPA, IVY ENRICOSO
10799 GUINTO, EDDIELYN JOY SILVA
10800 GUINTO, JAYPEE BALAGTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:218 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 GUINTO, MELVIN RATUISTE
10802 GUINTO, STHEFANY DIANNE MAROLLANO
10803 GUINTOS, JEANETTE LUDER
10804 GUIOGUIO, MICHELLE TORREVILLAS
10805 GUION, VERVENA DELOS REYES
10806 GUIPETACIO, JUNLEN PARAISO
10807 GUIQUING, CLAUDETTE GANAPIN
10808 GUIQUING, JOVITA JOVY LAVADIA
10809 GUIRALDO, MICHELLE PURISIMA
10810 GUIRHEM, DIANNE ROSE CANTONG
10811 GUIRIƑA, JOSHUA DACLES
10812 GUIRUELA, LELOU ROMAN
10813 GUISON, ANDREA DEMDAM
10814 GUITARTE, MA JENEZA COLLADO
10815 GUITES, JOHN PAUL ARROZ
10816 GUITILIN, HIYAS BENGCOLA
10817 GUITONES, ANNALEE PATALAGSA
10818 GUITONES, RIZA MAE CAYACAY
10819 GUIUAN, KIMBER JOHN VELASQUEZ
10820 GUIWO, EVANGELINE CACDAC
10821 GUIYAB, JACKIELOU MASIGAN
10822 GUIYAB, JOWEE ANN GUINGAB
10823 GUIYAB, JOY MAE GUINGAB
10824 GUJILDE, GRACEL RIZON
10825 GULANE, VAL TABANGAN
10826 GULATERA, REY MART MALTO
10827 GULAYAN, MACARIVEL SIBONGA
10828 GULFAN, LEIGH LAWRENCE BAYARCAL
10829 GULFAN, LILANI BELLO
10830 GULIDAN, EDEN JOY TAGUINOD
10831 GULINAO, SARAH JANE FLORES
10832 GULLA, JASMIN DAIRO
10833 GULLAN, BENJIE YAPE
10834 GULLES, MARY JOY EDER
10835 GULLON, HARVIE CORTEZ
10836 GULPANY, DEXTER JOHN BASCAR
10837 GULTIANO, SHEQUELLE KLOE PITONANG
10838 GUMABAY, CHERRY ANNE NEPOMUCENO
10839 GUMAFELIX, MARIGEL ANCHETA
10840 GUMAGA, JUNAIDEN MANDANG
10841 GUMAL, AMEENAH RACMAN
10842 GUMALINGGING, DAISY GALAPON
10843 GUMANOY, LOVELY PEARL ANDO
10844 GUMAOD, APRIL ROSE SARMIENTO
10845 GUMAPAC, JOSHUA GALAMITON
10846 GUMAPAS, ROSHIEL SUISON
10847 GUMAPOS, JUN MARC SANTOS
10848 GUMARU, DWIGHT GUIQUING
10849 GUMARU, JONALYN SIMANGAN
10850 GUMARU, KRIZZA REMOTICADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:219 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 GUMATO, MAC RYAN
10852 GUMAWID, JENNINA MAE CAMPO
10853 GUMBA, JOHN DALE CRUZ
10854 GUMBA, MEGHANNE ANNETONI LOCSON
10855 GUMBA, REMEN JOSE BAGAIPO
10856 GUMBAN, JENNY ANN GARNET MUƑOZ
10857 GUMELA, JUNIME ULLA
10858 GUMIRAN, ALYSSA LOIS AGGABAO
10859 GUMOBAO, DARZENNE JOHN SALOMON
10860 GUMOP-AS, FLORALIN CAGAMPANG
10861 GUMOP-AS, SEDRIK TOLENTINO
10862 GUMPAY, RIZALINA GALINDO
10863 GUMTANG, LOVELYN MARIGOLD BLAIRE HILARIO
10864 GUNAO, MARIA DAISY ANGELES
10865 GUNDA, ALISSA ALCONABA
10866 GUNDA, MARIEL SAMANTHA DACANAY
10867 GUNDAN, SHIRLY ANNE DATUL
10868 GUNDAYA, MARY JANE MOLIDO
10869 GUNO, ANALYN VILLA
10870 GUNO, GRACE GULA
10871 GUPIT, PAMELA ASUNCION
10872 GURA, ECHEL MAE GILLO
10873 GURADILLO, SHERLYN MAHILUM
10874 GURAL, DIANNE DULFO
10875 GURAY, PAUL GERARD PASCUAL
10876 GURION, MURPHY MARAMBA
10877 GURNAMAL, PAMELA HARESH
10878 GURO, HADYA BATUA
10879 GURO, HIDAYA BATUA
10880 GURO, JUHAINAH CAMID
10881 GURO, JUHANIFA DATUDACULA
10882 GURO, MOHAYRA ISSAH BARAOCOR
10883 GURO, NOAIMAH CALIE
10884 GURO, NORSHIDAH GUMAMPONG
10885 GURO, OMELKHAYR BASHER
10886 GURO, ROJANESSA LAGARTO
10887 GURREA, MARIFE AURIT
10888 GUSAYKO, JESSICA JAYNE FURAGGANAN
10889 GUSE, ALLEN JOY PINEDA
10890 GUSTILO, GARRY DOROTEO
10891 GUTANG, MARILYN VILLAMOR
10892 GUTAY, GLEN ALEXIS PRIETO
10893 GUTIERREZ, COLINE LAVIDA
10894 GUTIERREZ, DOVEEN CALONG
10895 GUTIERREZ, EDNA CUEVAS
10896 GUTIERREZ, GENARO SOLANGON
10897 GUTIERREZ, GIANNE AUDREY TOLENTINO
10898 GUTIERREZ, JELL GRACE GRANADA
10899 GUTIERREZ, JENNILYN FELICITAS
10900 GUTIERREZ, JOANNA GRACE CAGUETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:220 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 GUTIERREZ, JOEM FORTES
10902 GUTIERREZ, JUVY CASTAƑEDA
10903 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE BOOL
10904 GUTIERREZ, LADY MADELIA LACAP
10905 GUTIERREZ, LEA GAZMEN
10906 GUTIERREZ, LOVELY BACANI
10907 GUTIERREZ, MARIE ANGELIE SPRINGAEL
10908 GUTIERREZ, MARY ANN PATRIARCA
10909 GUTIERREZ, MYRA VILLAFLOR
10910 GUTIERREZ, NIKKI MATEO
10911 GUTIERREZ, QUEENIE ANN SOLIVEN
10912 GUTIERREZ, SYLVIA MARIE CERVANTES
10913 GUTLAY, MA AIDA ROWENA ABELLANOSA
10914 GUTLAY, MERYL KAY CAYETANO
10915 GUTOC, ANIPAH BERTODAN
10916 GUY, ANGELICA
10917 GUYO, SAIMONA MAMPEN
10918 GUZMAN, ARIEL CUADERNO
10919 GUZMAN, EDMUNDO JR ACOSTA
10920 GUZMAN, JANICE LORENZO
10921 GUZMAN, MARIA RUBY BALINGAO
10922 GUZMAN, MARY JOICE BELEN
10923 GUZMAN, MAY FLORIEN ROMASANTA
10924 GUZMAN, NIƑO BILLY TULIAO
10925 GUZMAN, ROWENA AQUINO
10926 GUZMAN, SUZETTE PALATTAO
10927 GUZMO, JULIUS SOLIS
10928 GUZON, DAYAMON BASSER
10929 GUZON, TEOFY CLARISSE NEOLAR
10930 H ABDUL AZIS, JANISA RASCAL
10931 H AMIN, ASRIFA AMINA
10932 H BASHER, FARHANAH DIMACALING
10933 H MALIC, SHAHANIA BACOLODAN
10934 H MOCTAR, TASNIMA SALSAL
10935 H MUSLIMEN, AISAH MADALE
10936 H NOOR, FATIMAH USMAN
10937 H SOHAILI, SALMA ADIONG
10938 HAAS, RODA BALGOS
10939 HABIBUN, ABULGAIS ISNAL
10940 HABLO, ROCHELLE NICOLAS
10941 HABON, FREDDIE JR FAGELA
10942 HABULAN, NENITA VIDAL
10943 HABULIN, ERNIE TONEZA
10944 HACAR, ELEONOR MAGLANGIT
10945 HADAUSAN, ANGELINE CANINO
10946 HADJEREL, REBECCA MARCON
10947 HADJI ALI, SAHARA PIA
10948 HADJI DAUD, RASMIAH SANGCOPAN
10949 HADJI EBRAHIM, SALIMA RASCAL
10950 HADJI IBRAHIM, ROHANNAH DITUCALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:221 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 HADJI MOHAMMAD, NORHANA RANGIRIS
10952 HADJI YUSOPH, NOSAIRAH ABUBACAR
10953 HADJI YUSOPH, SITTIE MARIAM CASANGUAN
10954 HADJIJALIL, ANSARI MAMAC
10955 HAGFORS, ROXANE REYES
10956 HAGONOY, MAXIMO JR TALAVER
10957 HAGOS, JESSETTE HULGUIN
10958 HAGOSOJOS, SHIERY LOU NOCUM
10959 HAGUYAHAY, DIVINA ZAMORA
10960 HAIM, IVY GLENN TAMPARONG
10961 HAJI TAIB, AIMA ABDULMUTI
10962 HAJIM, ALZAIDIL MOHAMMAD
10963 HALABASO, NOEMI JEAN PECATCHE
10964 HALARVE, ADRIAN DENSING
10965 HALASAN, ARABELLE RULIDA
10966 HALASAN, MERIAM OBAD
10967 HALASAN, MICHELLE JEAN CATALAN
10968 HALAWIG, ANGELY LANAO
10969 HALINA, JANICE DELA CRUZ
10970 HALINA, RHIVEE MAE BACACAO
10971 HALLASGO, JOHN PAUL RAMOSO
10972 HALOS, LEA LYNN DOMINGO
10973 HALUAG, CLIFFORD CARBALLO
10974 HAMID, HASMER ADAM
10975 HAMILADAN, JOEMAR PUEGO
10976 HAMIS, AMISARA INSIAWANG
10977 HAMMOND, TROY ARPILLEDA
10978 HAMOY, MARIA GRESILDA SOLANA
10979 HAMSA, JOHARE RADZAK
10980 HANDOG, GERONIMO JR EMPERADOR
10981 HANDUGAN, FAVERICH ACUP
10982 HANDUGAN, RUTH PALMA
10983 HANGAD, GERLIE LADERA
10984 HANOPOL, SHIENNA MAE CARILLAS
10985 HANTOC, TRESIA MARIE MORILLO
10986 HAO, VINCENT JAY ABUCAY
10987 HAPA, AFRILOU PARAYRAY
10988 HAPAYON, ROSALIE EDRALIN
10989 HARDER, CHRISTINE JOY LIGUAN
10990 HARDER, MIRRIAM AYA-OS
10991 HARINA, DIANE ROSE CAGUITLA
10992 HARIRAYA, PEMBAIN GUIAMADIL
10993 HARON, NORSALIM SALIK
10994 HARP, EUGENE ESPAƑOL
10995 HASHIM, FARHA COK
10996 HASIM, HAULAH TEKOKEN
10997 HASIM, SHALWA ALISANE
10998 HASSAN, AMIERA MAING
10999 HASSAN, NURPALYN JURJANI
11000 HASSEM, BABY JOHAIRA BANGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:222 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 HATAYNA, HANNAH MICCAH ALAMPAYAN
11002 HATE, JOSEPH AROGANCIA
11003 HATE, JOVEN FULGAR
11004 HATUD, LESLIE ANN ESTOR
11005 HAUDAR, JESSA ALBAY
11006 HAYAG, ROGELIO JR MIƑOZA
11007 HAYJO, CEANTHIA SALA
11008 HAYLAR, PAUL DOMENIQUE ENAJE
11009 HEBALORA, GINA LINAO
11010 HEBIA, JINKY MORO
11011 HEBREO, VIOLETA USERO
11012 HECHANOVA, MARITESS PAMATIAN
11013 HECTO, JENNIFER GOZON
11014 HEDUCOS, JENELIZA LAPARAN
11015 HEGINA, KRIS VARGAS
11016 HELLO, JOHN MARK SAYSON
11017 HELUDO, ANGEL RICHA
11018 HEMENTIZA, RIZZA FORDELON
11019 HEMILO, JAZIELL DALANON
11020 HENDONG, JOANA LUBOSAN
11021 HENERANA, JOVELYN RABE
11022 HENSON, JOVILYN LOLO
11023 HENSON, LUCIA BETONIO
11024 HENSON, RACHELLE VALENCIA
11025 HEQUILAN, MICHAEL CENA
11026 HERAMIS, MYRALYN FRANCISCO
11027 HERBABUENA, KAREN BAƑO
11028 HEREDERO, MARY GRACE MANAEG
11029 HEREDIA, GINALYN MANIGOS
11030 HERIDA, RICHELLE MAE ETABLE
11031 HERIDA, STACEY JAMELO
11032 HERMIDA, MAEBEL JINTALAN
11033 HERMO, JOSIEBETH DELMONTE
11034 HERMOGENES, AUBREY YASE
11035 HERMOGENO, KIMBERLY MAY AMBAHAN
11036 HERMOSA, ANNABELLE BOCO
11037 HERMOSA, REYSIL NERI
11038 HERMOSA, VIVIALYN GADIA
11039 HERMOSILLA, LEALINE PANTOLLANO
11040 HERMOSO, KARREN GABUA
11041 HERNAEZ, ANGELO JASON GALVEZ
11042 HERNAEZ, SPENCER WILLY GALVEZ
11043 HERNAN, HECHELLE LAMBAYAN
11044 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA RAZON
11045 HERNANDEZ, ANGELIZ DE DIOS
11046 HERNANDEZ, ANGENELYN BACOLOD
11047 HERNANDEZ, AR-JAY ENCABO
11048 HERNANDEZ, ARLENE YLAGAN
11049 HERNANDEZ, CHARLENE LUGO
11050 HERNANDEZ, CHERRY JANE CAPADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:223 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 HERNANDEZ, CLAIRE
11052 HERNANDEZ, CLARENCE ANNE POTES
11053 HERNANDEZ, DAN JEFFERSSON PROFETA
11054 HERNANDEZ, ELMIE JACOBEN
11055 HERNANDEZ, FAYE DARYL ANCHETA
11056 HERNANDEZ, GERALDYN REGALADO
11057 HERNANDEZ, HAROLD CABOTE
11058 HERNANDEZ, HERSHEY RAMOS
11059 HERNANDEZ, HONEY RIZCEL DERSON
11060 HERNANDEZ, HUBERT JR SILANG
11061 HERNANDEZ, JAMAICA MIRANDA
11062 HERNANDEZ, JAY HAN EDWARD ZABAT
11063 HERNANDEZ, JAY VEE VILLALOBOS
11064 HERNANDEZ, JEANNE CAMILLE BERBA
11065 HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER CABUG
11066 HERNANDEZ, JINELYN MAYOR
11067 HERNANDEZ, JONALYN EVANGELISTA
11068 HERNANDEZ, JUDD EDWARD ZABAT
11069 HERNANDEZ, LADY VHEE TAƑEDO
11070 HERNANDEZ, MA NERIZA PURIFICACION
11071 HERNANDEZ, MAC JOHN SERRAN
11072 HERNANDEZ, MARICOR ANCIANO
11073 HERNANDEZ, MARIFHEL DULAY
11074 HERNANDEZ, MARY JOY MARFIL
11075 HERNANDEZ, MARY-ANN EVANGELISTA
11076 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE TOLENTINO
11077 HERNANDEZ, NANCY REUYAN
11078 HERNANDEZ, RENZ ELISEO MANGALILE
11079 HERNANDEZ, RICA BONA
11080 HERNANDEZ, SIELLA DE ROXAS
11081 HERNANDEZ, TRIXIE DE LEON
11082 HERNANDEZ, XYRA DIMAALA
11083 HERNANDO, MARK STEVEN ARANETA
11084 HERNANE, LOVELY ROSE VILLARANTE
11085 HERRERA, ANNA RIESSA PENEQUITO
11086 HERRERA, CHRISTIAN JOY PURA
11087 HERRERA, CHRISTINE CABRAL
11088 HERRERA, DANIEL GAPAZ
11089 HERRERA, KIMBERLY MAE PASCUAL
11090 HERRERA, LIEZL MAE SEGUNDO
11091 HERRERA, MICHELLE REY
11092 HERRERA, RHEYMART LLAGUNO
11093 HERRERA, SHEILOU TECIA SUPAT
11094 HERRERA, TRECY ROSENDE
11095 HETROSA, JERLYN GRACE ESCANDER
11096 HEYRANA, JESSIE ERIC QUIƑO
11097 HEYROSA, ISRAEL BENDANILLO
11098 HIBAYA, JENNY QUIƑANOLA
11099 HIC, MAVIN LADIC
11100 HIDALGO, MARIE CHLOIE IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:224 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 HIDALGO, MARIZ MANUEL
11102 HIDALGO, PAUL ROBIN EMPLEO
11103 HIGOY, IRENE VILLARUEL
11104 HIJE, MONIQUE DUYAGUIT
11105 HILADO, GIANMARIE SUMAGAYSAY
11106 HILAO, MARION LOUIE
11107 HILARIO, ARLYN ANGELIQUE BUCU
11108 HILARIO, DANIEL GERSAVA
11109 HILARIO, JAMIE GAIL GARCELLANO
11110 HILARIO, JEAN SANGELES
11111 HILARIO, JOSEPHINE MIMI ROJAS
11112 HILARIO, JUDHON PAGAYON
11113 HILARIO, LEX REI BRENDON AYUBAN
11114 HILARIO, RACHEL DIMAPILIS
11115 HILARIO, YVON MAE CERVANTES
11116 HILL, CHRISTINE JOY SERAFINO
11117 HILO, MANOLO SERVISE
11118 HIMALIN, MARY ANN FRANCIS DUMLAO
11119 HINACAY, MICA ELLA PAULINE ESTELA
11120 HINACAY, SARAH JANE SIEGA
11121 HINAGPISAN, KENLYN CORONACION
11122 HINANAY, KRISTINE JOAN MALABATUAN
11123 HINAY, JENNY JIPOS
11124 HINGADA, ROMINDA ALCANTARA
11125 HINGCO, LYKA COLE
11126 HINGGANGAN, AGUSTIN PILDE
11127 HINGITON, DESAIRE POLAHON
11128 HINGPIT, ANTONIO JR BERMISO
11129 HINLO, STARLENE CAAYA
11130 HINOGUIN, ISAGANI JR ROBLE
11131 HINOGUIN, JESELLE SIOS-E
11132 HINOGUIN, STEPHANIE GRACE MANTILLA
11133 HINUNANGAN, OSCAR DIORICO
11134 HIOLIN, HANNY JUBAY
11135 HIPOLITO, MARY ANN AGUSTIN
11136 HIPULAN, LOUIE JANE VELASCO
11137 HIQUIANA, ROSE MARIE AYA
11138 HIRANG, CLARICE VALENZUELA
11139 HISARZA, AMELIA MAPAIT
11140 HISTORILLO, ILONAH MAE GONZAGA
11141 HIWATIG, RONEL ALMENDRA
11142 HIYANGAN, ROCHELLE APA
11143 HIZON, LUZVIMINDA SALUDEZ
11144 HO, MELODY TUKAYDO
11145 HOBAYAN, MICHAEL GERMANO
11146 HOLANDA, MAR ZAMORA
11147 HOMBRE, JENNIFER SAGUAN
11148 HOMIGOP, JOCELYN
11149 HOMILDA, ANA ROSE BACALE
11150 HOMOL, LORENA LUNGOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:225 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 HONA, JULIOUS HENRY OBIS
11152 HONASAN, JESSIE LLANETA
11153 HONCULADA, GLECEL DIAPERA
11154 HONDAS, FREDERICK REBUCAS
11155 HONDAYA, JOLLYVEN DAYOT
11156 HONG, EDESSA SHEM ODIƑA
11157 HONTEVEROS, DEVIE TABASA
11158 HONTIVEROS, DIBBIE PARAGUYA
11159 HORDISTA, STEVE JAMES MARABE
11160 HORLADOR, APRYLL ROSE
11161 HORMACHUELAS, EDSEL ROY VEGA
11162 HORMACHUELOS, FAITH CARTAGENA
11163 HORNADA, JERRY BLANCO
11164 HORNIDO, EDIN BULAGAO
11165 HOROHORO, CHONA MAE MAILID
11166 HORRILLENO, HOWELL NAOQUINES
11167 HORTALEZA, ARA
11168 HORTELANO, GERALD SUPILLANAS
11169 HOSMILLO, MARY ANN DE CASTRO
11170 HOSTALLERO, MICHAEL BALLON
11171 HOY, KEILAH ELMEDULAN
11172 HUBAHIB, EMILY GINHAWA
11173 HUBILLA, JEFFERSON ANASARIAS
11174 HUBILLA, RICHELLE DE VERA
11175 HUELGAS, MICHELLE ANGELA REYES
11176 HUERTA, MARIFE BATURIANO
11177 HUERTE, EUNICE DINGLASA
11178 HUERTE, MARIE ARNIQUE KATE SANTOS
11179 HUERVAS, JENCHEN DOMOPOY
11180 HUFALAR, APRILLE RIVERA
11181 HUFALAR, JIFREY SON MARZO
11182 HUFANO, JESSICA SUAN
11183 HUGASAN, CLARISSA SONSONA
11184 HUGO, JAYSON ENCINARES
11185 HUGO, RIAH JOISE SIA
11186 HUISO, MAYLIN RAMOS
11187 HUIT, EUNICE TABANDA
11188 HUNDANGAN, HAZEL AVENA
11189 HUPANDA, CRIS DAY BERNABE
11190 HURBODA, REYMUND YTING
11191 HURTADA, JO ANNA MAE LEGASPINO
11192 HUYO-A, MERALYN RECAƑA
11193 IBA-OC, EMMA REMOROSA
11194 IBABAO, LOUWELLA EREDIANO
11195 IBAD, DATU AL-AMIN SAGUDANG
11196 IBAD, JENEVIE BANO
11197 IBAD, MUSLIMA HARON
11198 IBANA, SHIELA MARIE TAGORDA
11199 IBANEZ, JAN MICHAEL RAMOS
11200 IBARITA, ANGELINDA GUDITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:226 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 IBARRA, CHRISTIAN REY CERENO
11202 IBARRA, JENIEVA GUIYAB
11203 IBARRA, MARY GRACE ANTONIO
11204 IBARRA, REENA MAE NUƑEZ
11205 IBARRETA, ROCINNI TAPIA
11206 IBASCO, JACKSON REYES
11207 IBASCO, JESSICA PARENA
11208 IBAƑEZ, BUDDY ROY DANGI
11209 IBAƑEZ, JASON AMACA
11210 IBAƑEZ, JENELIZA ELAN
11211 IBAƑEZ, KAYE MUELEN
11212 IBAƑEZ, MARIFE CORTES
11213 IBAƑEZ, NESTOR JR TONIDO
11214 IBAƑEZ, NIEL LORILLA
11215 IBE, CARLA JAMINA ALFONSO
11216 IBE, MA DARLENE HEIDI CANDELARIA
11217 IBEA, BABY JEZZANY ESPIRITU
11218 IBO, MARIA KATRINA LUCERO
11219 IBRAHIM, BULKIAH ADAO
11220 IBRAHIM, NORKHAIR ALONGAN
11221 IBUNIA, APRIL GRACE LECHUGAS
11222 IBUYAT, JYESIEVELLE CACHO
11223 ICANG, JUNICA SARRONDO
11224 ICAO, DAISYLIN SICNAWA
11225 IDALA, ANELYN KELING
11226 IDANAN, EMMANUEL BERMEJO
11227 IDANAN, SHARON REMATA
11228 IDAVA, MARK LAWRENCE CUEVAS
11229 IDEA, DOLORES MASINAG
11230 IDELLO, SHALYM CENTENO
11231 IDIO, GELINNA SOLIS
11232 IDIO, RONA MERCADO
11233 IDRIS, ASIYA MIGUEL
11234 IDULSA, GERIEZ MARION PEQUIRO
11235 IDULSA, JONIL GUISIHAN
11236 IGAYA, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
11237 IGCASAMA, JUN ERNIE DEQUIT
11238 IGCASENZA, ANTHONETTE RELOJ
11239 IGDALINO, JOSEPH JR DACUTANAN
11240 IGLEA, SHANESE SAICA DE ARMAS
11241 IGNACIO, ARLYN LOPEZ
11242 IGNACIO, GINA BRANZUELA
11243 IGNACIO, HONEY LOISE ROXAS
11244 IGNACIO, IMARI PEARL PIAMONTE
11245 IGNACIO, IRIS SANTIAGO
11246 IGNACIO, JELYN VILLANUEVA
11247 IGNACIO, JENNYLU ROSALADO
11248 IGNACIO, JEROME DATOR
11249 IGNACIO, NESLIE BALINGIT
11250 IGNALIG, JENNIFER RELLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:227 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 IGNAO, ALIZA BENOSA
11252 IGNE, RICO JAKE CABANILLA
11253 IGNO, RICKY BARROS
11254 IGONG-IGONG, FRANZ JAYSEL YASA
11255 IGOT, ANNA GRACE
11256 IGUBAN, SHAIRA GYE ARNALDO
11257 IGUIS, WERLLA RONDINA
11258 IGUT, DENNMARK DURAN
11259 ILAGA, RHEA DAWN BETITO
11260 ILAGAN, ANGELICA ESGUERRA
11261 ILAGAN, AYRA MANAIG
11262 ILAGAN, KATTIA ROSE CAMPOS
11263 ILAGAN, KHIM OCAMPO
11264 ILAGAN, LORNA ROGADOR
11265 ILAGAN, MARIVIC SISON
11266 ILAGAN, SYRA MAE EVANGELISTA
11267 ILAN, ELAINE DELOS SANTOS
11268 ILAN, SHIRLEY BONGABONG
11269 ILANAN, JECYLLE MAE DOROGA
11270 ILANO, GREVILYN CASTILLON
11271 ILANO, KENNETH DUMAGAT
11272 ILAO, MENIRVA NOPIA
11273 ILETO, MELISSA PERALTA
11274 ILICAN, ICY CARENCIA
11275 ILISAN, MARIE MAE JABATAN
11276 ILLESES, DIANA MAE ANTONIO
11277 ILLIADO, ROSE ANN GOROSPE
11278 ILO, MADELYN LUCERO
11279 ILO, MARIA BERNADETTE BASISTER
11280 ILOCSO, EFRACE MAE ALCOREZA
11281 ILUL, LEYZEL MAE MINSUAREZ
11282 ILUMBA, REY EMMANUEL GOOPIO
11283 ILUMIN, ANGELICA ORAZA
11284 ILUMIN, JOHN PAULO MANANSALA
11285 ILUMIN, LAARNI VALDEZ
11286 ILUMIN, MARIBEL TAMONDONG
11287 ILUSTRE, JERRY JR BALILA
11288 ILUSTRISIMO, LORNA GUMARANG
11289 IMANA, RHEALYN DONATO
11290 IMBANG, DONITA ROSE MEMBRILLOS
11291 IMBO, ABDILAZIZ SAMLANI
11292 IMBO, ANNABELLE ARELLANO
11293 IMPERIAL, GERALD DIAMANTE
11294 IMPERIAL, JAYVON ORTIZ
11295 IMPERIAL, MARY JANE AMANENSE
11296 IMPERIAL, MELVYN III ARCIAGA
11297 IMPERIAL, RICHARD JOSHUA ORESTE
11298 IMPERIO, KIMBERLY ANN LICAS
11299 IMPROGO, FERNANDA OBOGON
11300 IMPUESTO, MAY PAQUILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:228 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 IMPUESTO, ROBERT ARANGCON
11302 IMUS, GIZZELLE BEDICO
11303 INAO, BRIEGE MARIAE BANGLOS
11304 INCISO, DELMA FEROLINO
11305 INDAB, AN LAIKA BUAC
11306 INDALOS, CHISUM CARPIO
11307 INDAR, JOHAIRAH LAO
11308 INDECIO, JONNA TERESA MILLENA
11309 INDEMNE, MA LEA DIEGO
11310 INDIAPE, XAVIER MACAAMBAC
11311 INDIG, IRVIN JAY YUNGCO
11312 INDINO, CHERRY ANN PECANA
11313 INDO, GLENN MARK RACHO
11314 INES, CHARISSA SOTO
11315 INFANTE, ISABEL SIEGA
11316 INFANTE, KAREN MAE OYAN
11317 INFANTE, MA JUANNA GANANCIAL
11318 INFANTE, ROWENA CASTILLO
11319 INFIESTO, MARIVEL CUESTAS
11320 INGAL, JANICE GOZON
11321 INGUITO, JEE LIZA TAMALA
11322 INGUSAN, HAZEL BANIH
11323 INIEGO, GRAY HARED MAE TEVES
11324 INOC, ALEXANDER OMPAD
11325 INOC, CARLO MIRANDA
11326 INOC, ELVIRA TISOY
11327 INOC, LUCELA TRANGIA
11328 INOCENCIO, CRIZZANTA FUENTES
11329 INOCENCIO, JAYZEL JOHN ROMUALDO
11330 INOCENCIO, KARLO KRISANTO BERNARDO
11331 INOCENCIO, ROGEN PEƑALOGA
11332 INOCENTE, SARAH MAE TAPERE
11333 INOCENTES, MARISSA ALFONSO
11334 INODIO, AMYLYN TAGALOGAN
11335 INOG, AARON LAUREA
11336 INOJALES, MONGLIZA RANISES
11337 INOJALES, RANEBIE BUSILAC
11338 INONCILLO, RECHELINE VILLANUEVA
11339 INOSANTOS, ROSEMARIE TAKIANG
11340 INOVINO, KARINA FAITH TINDOC
11341 INSAYOY, JONATHAN GUTIB
11342 INSIGNE, MARY JOY TABIAN
11343 INSISTO, MARGIE ORIAS
11344 INSO, JEMARIE JOY MENDIOLA
11345 INSO, VICTORIA PERINO
11346 INSOG, STEPHANIE BOSQUE
11347 INSON, LAURA MEMOSA DIOQUINO
11348 INSON, MARISA OLAYON
11349 INSONG, ANSELL KHIM TUGNA
11350 INSOPIDO, JACKSON HADER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:229 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 INSORIO, MA LUISA PENERA
11352 INTANO, JOHN PAUL CRUIZ
11353 INTANO, KINJIE GOTINGA
11354 INTAWON, MICHELLE DELATOR
11355 INTERIOR, JUDY ANNE CERVO
11356 INTERTAS, KESIA MARY RICO
11357 INTERTAS, SHERWIN ESTEBAN
11358 INTERVENCION, DYNA LEE ORME
11359 INTERVENCION, WENE JR RUAYANA
11360 INTES, WILMAR LABRADOR
11361 INTIA, ANNA RHODA DIAZ
11362 INTIA, CHRISTINE MAE PANESA
11363 INTIG, GLENDA CACHO
11364 INTOD, DAISY TAGANAHAN
11365 INTOY, JAY-M PORRAS
11366 IPANAG, SUNSHINE ROSE TAUTHO
11367 IPULAN, MARJORIE MARCELINO
11368 IQUIN, ROLDAN BAUTISTA
11369 IRANG, VANESSA SIBLAG
11370 IRENE, MARK EUGENE PLACIENTE
11371 IRENE, STEPHANIE VILLALUZ
11372 IRIGAYEN, JACKIELOU BERGONIA
11373 IRINCO, CHARLIE TAYAD
11374 IRIZARI, MARICAR DUMPA
11375 IROSIDO, MELODY TAGYAM
11376 ISAAC, PAULO REMOLAR
11377 ISABIDA, APRIL DANICA COSTANIOS
11378 ISAGUIRRE, ANA MARIA JANEL ACANG
11379 ISAH, SITIAYNOR MAUNGA
11380 ISANAN, ANNA KATRINA GALANG
11381 ISAO, SHERMIN GRACE KINAUD
11382 ISIDRO, CHARLES EMMANUEL GACILAN
11383 ISIDRO, VALERIE ROSE BONUS
11384 ISLA, JOYCE CEA
11385 ISLA, MELCHOR ULAM CRUZ
11386 ISLA, PRINCESS MELODY GERREZ
11387 ISLAN, JOSEPH HARVEY VARGAS
11388 ISLETA, JOANNA MARIE BURTON
11389 ISMAEL, JOAN PALMA
11390 ISMAEL, LIHAL SARIP
11391 ISMAEL, MURADA JAMSURI
11392 ISMAEL, NUR-FAIZA TITING
11393 ISMAIL, SAMER TUMINDEG
11394 ISMULA, RASHIDA KIRAM
11395 ISON, MARIA MIKAELA ANGELIKA REYES
11396 ISRAEL, AMIE BRIONES
11397 ISRAEL, MORAYBA SULEIK
11398 ISUNZA, ANGELYN MORANO
11399 ITALIO, FLORIE MAE FERNANDEZ
11400 ITAO, STEPHANY BRYAN DIEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:230 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 ITARALDE, JENNEFER DAGOT
11402 ITAY, ANALYN LAHOY
11403 ITEM, ELLEN RAMOS
11404 ITUM, DAN MICHAEL DAVID BARROS
11405 ITUMAY, VALERIO JR JASMIN
11406 ITURALDE, JOHN JR BONIFACIO
11407 IWAG, CHRISTIAN JOSE CATOLICO
11408 IWAYAN, JIEFEL JUNTILLA
11409 JAAFAR, ABDUL FADZ SALIH
11410 JABAAN, EDWIN GABANE
11411 JABAGAT, MECHELLIT SILVANO
11412 JABAGUE, RACHEL DEL VALLE
11413 JABALLA, JIA COLLAMAR
11414 JABAS, ROMULO JR MITAS
11415 JABIAN, NEPTALI PATAYON
11416 JABIGUERO, ODEZA LUGMAY
11417 JABIL, RAYVIN SHAIRA JERUSALEM
11418 JABILLO, JESSANY DOƑA
11419 JABINES, MARITESS MORTEJO
11420 JABOLIN, ARGIE CABANGUNAY
11421 JABON, EDMAR MAGANA
11422 JABONETA, ELDY ANTIQUINA
11423 JABONILLO, JAN EVAN GONZAGA
11424 JABONITALLA, VENUS LARONA
11425 JACA, CLARISSA GUEVARRA
11426 JACALA, JHONA SEGISMUNDO
11427 JACANG, ENA CYRENE MENDOZA
11428 JACELA, EVANGELYN TOLENTINO
11429 JACILDO, LEA MAE ARMENDEZ
11430 JACILDO, RONA MAE SUGARAN
11431 JACILDO, RUSTY JAMES DULMAN
11432 JACINTO, ALEJANDRO III DITCHE
11433 JACINTO, ARVIN JOHN GALAPON
11434 JACINTO, BONIFACIO JR SALAS
11435 JACINTO, DOROTHY ZAPATA
11436 JACINTO, JAYMARK STA ANA
11437 JACINTO, MARJORIE GUTIERREZ
11438 JACINTO, RIZELLE AIRA URAYANZA
11439 JACINTO, SANDRA JOY OQUENDO
11440 JACINTO, SHIERAH MAE PARAISO
11441 JACINTO, STIELA MAE PARAISO
11442 JACOB, ANICIA OLARTE
11443 JACOB, APRIL AL IAN TII
11444 JACOB, APRIL MAE MONTER
11445 JACOB, MARIA AIZA CONSTANTE
11446 JACOB, MARLA NASAYAO
11447 JACOBE, ALFRED SISON
11448 JACOMILLA, ERLYN BATUTAY
11449 JACOMILLE, OMEGA CHRISTIE RANDO
11450 JADAP, RONIL CLARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:231 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 JADIA, NOEMI LEONA
11452 JADIE, GINA MENDEZ
11453 JADIE, JESSICA BALDON
11454 JADMAN, ARCELLI VICENTE
11455 JADOL, JERELLE ABECIA
11456 JADORMEO, KAREN BLEN
11457 JADRAQUE, KEVIN CARL GONZALES
11458 JAGAPE, JADE MACAPILIT
11459 JAGDON, VANESSA LOU PIZARRAS
11460 JAGNA-AN, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ALMERIA
11461 JAGONOY, IRENE GARROTE
11462 JAGORIN, MEA LOTS KILAYKO
11463 JAGUNAP, RODELIO HONDRADO
11464 JAICTIN, LIEZL CARACOL
11465 JAICTIN, THERESA MONTES
11466 JAIME, JUDY ANN HABITAN
11467 JAINAL, KADIR EDDRIS
11468 JAINAL, SANDRA RUTH JANARI
11469 JAINUDDIN, ADAWINA JUMDANI
11470 JAIRAL, JHOHANNA JOY CORONEL
11471 JAL, GERALDINE TUAZON
11472 JALA, FARNISA DAIK
11473 JALAIDI, SHARIFA MUJALLA
11474 JALANDO-ON, JOYLENE ABENDAN
11475 JALANDONI, CLAIR SHINE MAGBANUA
11476 JALI-JALI, MARIA LUANNE MALANA
11477 JALIL, NURBINA JAUKUL
11478 JALILUL, YANGMAHAR ANUDDIN
11479 JALIMAO, EVELYN TAGARA
11480 JALIPA, AILEEN PEARL TON-OGAN
11481 JALIQUE, ARMANDO JR PROGOSO
11482 JALLOREN, AILEEN DIAMA
11483 JALLORIN, REY PEREZ
11484 JALMANZAR, JESELLE GLORIANE
11485 JALWIN, ERWIN JR AKOL
11486 JAMAEL, JANIMAH MAUNA
11487 JAMAGO, BRYAN ABINES
11488 JAMAIL, NOFAISA AMPATUA
11489 JAMANDRE, JO-ANN JUSTINIANE
11490 JAMBALOS, MARK JOSEPH AJERO
11491 JAMERI, ISMAEL SAKALURAN
11492 JAMERO, GIANNE RENEE NUƑEZA
11493 JAMERO, JACILLE ANI
11494 JAMES, GENESA GRACE VIRTUDAZO
11495 JAMESOLANIM, MARICEL PANES
11496 JAMILI, COLEEN RODRIGUEZ
11497 JAMILI, JANICE LIMBAGO
11498 JAMILI, ROVIE ANNE VILLAVER
11499 JAMILLA, MARIBELLE SOLIS
11500 JAMIN, JAMAICA GANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:232 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 JAMINAL, HYDEE CASTILLON
11502 JAMINAR, DARYL CANCILLER
11503 JAMISOLA, CHRISTIAN DOLLESIN
11504 JAMISON, PRINCESS MAE SOLIVIO
11505 JAMITO, MYLENE AGUINALDO
11506 JAMOLIN, EUNICE MENGORIO
11507 JAMORA, JANNAH MALAZARTE
11508 JAMORA, JOSHUA BALADING
11509 JAMORA, XAYIDA DE LOS ANGELES
11510 JANDOC, PEARLY QUEEN BALABA
11511 JANGAD, JONALYN TUASTOMBAN
11512 JANGAD, SHAHANNI MAE POLLESCAS
11513 JANI, RIMA YUSOP
11514 JANING, HAIRON BACUNDO
11515 JANIOLA, JOY BARONA
11516 JANO, REY ANTHONY CORONA
11517 JANOLA, JO ANNE COSTIN
11518 JANOLINO, MYLENE
11519 JANORAS, ELSIE JALMANZAR
11520 JANORAS, JONEL JARDIN
11521 JAPAY, KENTH LISONDRA
11522 JAPLOS, JEVIN MAULINO
11523 JAPON, INDERA ANDES
11524 JAPONE, BENJAMIN LUCIDO
11525 JAPSON, GRACIA MAE ESPAYOS
11526 JAPSON, MARIETTA PARADILLO
11527 JAPZON, ARNEL COSILET
11528 JARABA, JOHN JORICO MAGSINO
11529 JARABELO, CRYSTYLL JOANE MAYLAS
11530 JARABILO, RESSA CEBRERO
11531 JARABILO, REY MARK CEBRERO
11532 JARADAL, ANGIELIE ABROGAR
11533 JARADAL, JAY OPENA
11534 JARADAL, RUPERT NICHO PACUAN
11535 JARALBA, ROLDAN TRAYA
11536 JARALVE, ABIGAIL GUEVARRA
11537 JARAMILLO, ANGELINE GREGORIO
11538 JARAMILLO, AQUILINO JUSAY
11539 JARAMILLO, CHRISTINE MEDALLA
11540 JARANILLA, KATHLEEN JOY RODRIGUEZ
11541 JARANILLA, LEAH NAVARRO
11542 JARAPA, JEFFREY RAFER
11543 JARDIEL, RISSA MAY PADILLA
11544 JARDIN, MARY JANE AROBA
11545 JARDINEL, JOAN BORNEO
11546 JARDINERO, IRIN SALEN
11547 JARETA, SARI ROSE BARBA
11548 JARILLA, ALLANABEL RUEDAS
11549 JARILLA, JILL AMEMITA
11550 JARILLO, TERESA PARANGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:233 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 JARIN, HENRY TABAMO
11552 JARIOL, GRACE OMBOY
11553 JARITO, ELIEL LOBOS
11554 JARO, SUZETTE BATIBOT
11555 JARON, MICHELLE BONGCAYAO
11556 JAROPOJOP, JOEVEL MARIE DE LA UMBRIA
11557 JASMIN, EDEN ARTEZUELA
11558 JASON, JULIUS CAMARILLO
11559 JASPIO, JEAN MAUREEN PEREZ
11560 JATICO, GERALD SENARILLOS
11561 JATULAN, LOVELYN-NIL CUYUGAN
11562 JAUCIAN, GRACE ANN DOLLIENO
11563 JAUOD, MAYLEEN BESMONTE
11564 JAURIGUE, KARREN ABAD
11565 JAVA, ELMERA JEAN ESCOTO
11566 JAVA, MARY DIANNE BORDON
11567 JAVA, RONALYN TRINIDAD
11568 JAVALUYAS, ANTHONY SUSON
11569 JAVAREZ, ANJELICA VENTURILLO
11570 JAVATE, DANIEL PEREZ
11571 JAVATE, RICKLET HABLA
11572 JAVELLANA, LYKA DE LA CRUZ
11573 JAVELLANA, MARYROSE LIMSIACO
11574 JAVELOSA, JOHN DEXTER IBARDOLAZA
11575 JAVIDO, SHAINE DARYL PONCE
11576 JAVIER, ANGEL DELAMINEZ
11577 JAVIER, ANGELITA FLORES
11578 JAVIER, CARLOS REYES
11579 JAVIER, CAROL LAYUG
11580 JAVIER, CHECHE CONSTANTINO
11581 JAVIER, DIVINE GRACE ROBLES
11582 JAVIER, EMELINDA RONQUILLO
11583 JAVIER, INLYN JIEZL CERBO
11584 JAVIER, JACQUELINE CHUA
11585 JAVIER, JAMIELEN BONIFACIO
11586 JAVIER, JOANNE VERONICA SAMOT
11587 JAVIER, JOBELLE MAGNAYE
11588 JAVIER, JOHN PATRICK CO
11589 JAVIER, JOYZE ANN DULDULAO
11590 JAVIER, KIMBERLY JOY LEOGO
11591 JAVIER, LIZA GALANZA
11592 JAVIER, MARK JAMES AMANTE
11593 JAVIER, MARY CABELLO
11594 JAVIER, MARY GRACE VALENCIA
11595 JAVIER, MAYLENE BESANA
11596 JAVIER, REA MAE MENDOZA
11597 JAVIER, REALYN HINALONGAN
11598 JAVIER, RONILO JR SIBULO
11599 JAVIER, SHIRLY ANN ARELLANO
11600 JAVIER, VICTORIA MALLIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:234 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 JAVIERTO, PAULA JOY BANZON
11602 JAVILINAR, SHEENA MENDOZA
11603 JAVINES, CARLA GATPANDAN
11604 JAVINES, RACHEL KAYE ARAGON
11605 JAVISON, BEVERLY ROSE BAGAPORO
11606 JAVONILLO, JANUARIUS HALOG
11607 JAWILI, JAKE MAGBUHOS
11608 JAWOD, ARVELYN SOLLANO
11609 JAYIN, ABIGAIL MAE CENO
11610 JAYLO, JAY ROSE CABUDLAN
11611 JAYME, CHRISTINE IRIS ESTAL
11612 JAYME, CRISEL ANN BARBIN
11613 JAYME, JAYSELLE PEACE VALENZUELA
11614 JAYME, PAUL AMEER BARRERA
11615 JAZMIN, JOSEFINA BAUTISTA
11616 JAZMINES, DIANE MEIL DECANO
11617 JEBONE, BERYL MANOSA
11618 JEBULAN, DANIELLE PENELOPE CAAYAO
11619 JEBULAN, MATTEW ADRALES
11620 JEMIERA, RECHEL SANCHEZ
11621 JEPA, CHAELYN GROSPE
11622 JEREME, RYAN SONDON
11623 JEREMIAS, TEODORO JR ROSARIO
11624 JEREZ, JESSA MAE TRISTE
11625 JEREZA, JUDY ANN FLORES
11626 JERSON, NOLLIE BOY DANGLI
11627 JERUSALEM, CHERRYNIE AMPOLOQUIO
11628 JERUSALEM, JOVELYN AMISTOSO
11629 JESUITAS, MARIA LOURAINE BAUTISTA
11630 JIMENEZ, BILLY JAY CRUZA
11631 JIMENEZ, BRYAN BASUGA
11632 JIMENEZ, CEASAR BELINO
11633 JIMENEZ, CLED AQUINO
11634 JIMENEZ, DANIEL JOSE
11635 JIMENEZ, DARYLLE ANNE BAƑEZ
11636 JIMENEZ, EFREN JR UGADDAN
11637 JIMENEZ, FRANXYZA DELA CRUZ
11638 JIMENEZ, GEE JAY AGUIRRE
11639 JIMENEZ, JAYSON GUILLEBAN
11640 JIMENEZ, JEMUEL DORIA
11641 JIMENEZ, JESEPH GASCON
11642 JIMENEZ, JHESSA MAY CANSINO
11643 JIMENEZ, JHEWELFEARL CANAVE
11644 JIMENEZ, JOE FRANCO IBASCO
11645 JIMENEZ, JOSE JESS BALISBISAN
11646 JIMENEZ, JOVELYN GUILLEBAN
11647 JIMENEZ, JOVY BACULAD
11648 JIMENEZ, KAREN FAE MANALO
11649 JIMENEZ, LIEZEL SUGABO
11650 JIMENEZ, MARICEL ASISTER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:235 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 JIMENEZ, MARICHU GECOSO
11652 JIMENEZ, MARISSA QUIƑO
11653 JIMENEZ, MARRY RHOSE BALTAZAR
11654 JIMENEZ, MARY JOY PARREƑO
11655 JIMENEZ, MIRIAM MACLI-ING
11656 JIMENEZ, RUBY PONDOC
11657 JIMENEZ, VENUS RODA
11658 JINTULA, ROSE ANNE MANCERA
11659 JIPOS, MARIA TERESA NIƑO
11660 JO, JILL BALBAROSE
11661 JOANINO, CHERRIE DELA CRUZ
11662 JOAQUIN, ABIGAIL BASA
11663 JOAQUIN, MAYFLOR GANNABAN
11664 JOCOSOL, CRISTHEL MARIE MOSCOSA
11665 JOCSING, ALVI FAULAN
11666 JOCSON, ARLENE VIRTUCIO
11667 JOCSON, JESSAN DURAN
11668 JOCSON, KIMBERLY SAGAYAP
11669 JOHNSON, KAREN ROSE ACTA
11670 JOLLOSO, NENIA REMA MESINAS
11671 JOLO, JENNY ROSE NARANJA
11672 JOLO, MENANDRO DOMETITA
11673 JOMUAD, NERD GEMREL BECHAYDA
11674 JONGKO, JOY MAE PALAWAN
11675 JONTILANO, REGINE
11676 JOPIA, MICHELLE CAPUNGAN
11677 JOPIA, MICHELLE GABATO
11678 JORDAN, AILENE PANES
11679 JORDAN, MARBEN DAYAG
11680 JORGE, JOANNA OYAD
11681 JORGE, RUTH CAMINERO
11682 JORING, JHON OLAER
11683 JOROJORO, CHRISJIE EHILLA
11684 JOSE, ANNA FLOR AGUINALDO
11685 JOSE, ANNE LORRAINE PERNALA
11686 JOSE, CHARLINE BARCELLANO
11687 JOSE, DIANNE
11688 JOSE, EMELYN EDILLO
11689 JOSE, HELEN
11690 JOSE, JENALYN VISITACION
11691 JOSE, JEROME CLAVERIA
11692 JOSE, JULIETA ESTIL
11693 JOSE, KRISHA KASHMIR DE CHAVEZ
11694 JOSE, MA CHRISTINA SARCIA
11695 JOSE, MARIBETH UY
11696 JOSE, SALVE AUSTERO
11697 JOSON, KEVIN JAMES TAGUIAM
11698 JOSUE, MELODY RAMOS
11699 JOVE, MICHAEL FROGOSO
11700 JOVELLAR, DAISY ALMIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:236 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 JOVEN, ALARICA ANGELES
11702 JOVEN, ALYSSA GRISELDA ANGELES
11703 JOVEN, CREZIL BARROSA
11704 JOVENAL, LYN FINELA GARCIA
11705 JOVER, CHRISTINE JOY LEIDO
11706 JOVER, MANZ EDAM CUDAL
11707 JOVES, JENICA MAREY TANAEL
11708 JOVES, JEONELL PAMINTUAN
11709 JOVIDO, ALYANNA DE LEON
11710 JOYCE, AUBREY DIANSING
11711 JOYO, KARL JOSEPH PAYOSAN
11712 JOYO, SHEM BAYONLA
11713 JOYOSA, MARRIS GEROMO
11714 JUABAN, JANICE SANCHEZ
11715 JUACHON, EDELRESA SABADO
11716 JUAN, FERIEJOY NICOLAS
11717 JUAN, GEL PANGILINAN
11718 JUAN, GENILYN FEDELICIO
11719 JUAN, JAY ESPEJO
11720 JUAN, JAYSON GARCIA
11721 JUAN, MAURYNE LAFUENTE
11722 JUAN, RAYMOND VILLANUEVA
11723 JUANEZA, JOSE FRITZ DE LA CRUZ
11724 JUANICO, ANGELA BANDI-ANON
11725 JUANICO, CHRISTZIAN BALATAYO
11726 JUANICO, CLIFFRODZ SIBONGA
11727 JUANICO, TROY BARTE
11728 JUANILLO, ALPHA GRACE LIRAZAN
11729 JUANILLO, JOY TANGON
11730 JUANILLO, RACHEAL MAGLASANG
11731 JUANITE, RYAN VENANCIO
11732 JUANITE, SHIELLAH ROSE PASCO
11733 JUANZO, JOEL HIPOLITO
11734 JUAREZ, HANEY GRACE SEGUNDERA
11735 JUAREZ, JUDY FUENTES
11736 JUAREZ, MARSHEA MARTEL
11737 JUARIO, MICHELLE ARCAƑO
11738 JUARIO, REYNAVIL NAVARRO
11739 JUAYANG, MARYCRIS MAGNO
11740 JUBAHIB, RUDITH RUIZ
11741 JUBASAN, FIDELA PAREDES
11742 JUBAY, JUDITH RONASE
11743 JUDAN, PEE JAY MACARAEG
11744 JUDDA, SAHDIYA JUDDA
11745 JUDDIN, ARNA JAMMANG
11746 JUELE, GILTONE BAƑAS
11747 JUGALBOT, HOPE DESEARIE
11748 JUGAN, RAZEL HERJAS
11749 JUGO, KATHERINE ARCABAL
11750 JUGO, MELQUIE WILLIAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:237 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 JUGUILON, LORRAINE PARAGAS
11752 JUHUDI, SHIRAMIE SAWABI
11753 JULATON, PAULINE FROY BANGIBANG
11754 JULIAN, AZALEA GALE BINONDO
11755 JULIAN, JINKY JEAN CASTILLO
11756 JULIAN, MER JANE NAVARRO
11757 JULIAN, SARAH JANE BAQUILLOS
11758 JULIANE, JIAN EARL BATOMALAQUE
11759 JULIANO, JONAKISH DANAO
11760 JULIANO, MELLITA DACUMOS
11761 JULO, MARCIALISA DELA CRUZ
11762 JULOM, MECHELYN BARBERO
11763 JUMADAY, CLARISE PANUELOS
11764 JUMAMIL, JOHNNY JR LAGROSA
11765 JUMAMOY, SHERYL MARABULAS
11766 JUMANA, SITTI NURAISA ALEJO
11767 JUMANGUIN, CECILE PIASAN
11768 JUMAO-AS, JESREL AREGLADO
11769 JUMAQUIO, PRINCESS SARA MAE PANGUI
11770 JUMARAN, KRISTELA CUEVAS
11771 JUMAWAN, MARY CLAIRE TEMPLADO
11772 JUMHALI, GAY GULAM
11773 JUMUAD, CHRISTINE PASAPORTE
11774 JUNAID, KAYRIA MAPANDI
11775 JUNG, AZTRIAN ZAMORA
11776 JUNGAYA, JAMILLE DAEL
11777 JUNGCO, ELLEN GAMILONG
11778 JUNGCO, JANNICA CAGAMPAN
11779 JUNI, JOSHUA
11780 JUNIO, ALEXANDER DE JESUS
11781 JUNIO, ARMILYN NOGALIZA
11782 JUNIO, CARISSE MATIAS
11783 JUNIO, DAVIDSON TODIO
11784 JUNIO, JESSAN REINA MAE MENOR
11785 JUNIO, JOEVARIE IBALE
11786 JUNIO, JOEY MOVIDA
11787 JUNIO, ROLANDO JR SENO
11788 JUNSAY, GIOVANI STA ANA
11789 JUNTADO, MELISSA PUNZALAN
11790 JUNTILLA, MARY JOY RAMOS
11791 JUNTILLA, TOM ABIƑON
11792 JUNTO, LUZEL DE LOS SANTOS
11793 JURADO, ANGELICA SALVINO
11794 JURADO, CHERYL JOYCE DINGCONG
11795 JURADO, JOSIAH WONG
11796 JURADO, JUSTINE DISABILLE
11797 JURADO, RENE JR ORTEGA
11798 JURANES, ETHYLE ROSE SAJOLGA
11799 JUSAIN, ALMHYN BILLONES
11800 JUSAY, MARJORIE MANABAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 25, 2018
Released on MAY 23, 2018 Page:238 of 460
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 JUSAYAN, CARMINA VILLANUEVA
11802 JUSOY, JASON RAY BALANAY
11803 JUSTADO, CHERRY MAE COMPLIZA
11804 JUSTINA, JOEY HAGUIMIT
11805 JUSTO, JAYNELENE VEƑALON
11806 JUSTO, NOREEN GRACE GREGAS
11807 JUSTOL, NIKKO JAN PEREZ
11808 JUYAD, JEREMY BERNABE