PBB Unlimited Housemates

Do you want to know who the Pinoy Big Brother (PBB) Unlimited housemates are? This is the webpage you are looking for.

PBB Unlimited
Pinoy Big Brother has finally opened its door to the new set of housemates who are about to experience unlimited possibilities, unlimited surprises inside the PBB house.

Life is different inside it...no cellphones, no internet, no television, totally no contact from the outside world. Who among the housemates do you think will survive it and Kuya's challenges and tasks?

Just follow our updates to find out!

In the meantime, here's the complete list of names of the ‘Lucky 13’ PBB Unlimited Housemates plus 1 Reserved Housemate:
  • Jaz Manabat - Sensual Siren ng Quezon City [Read related post]
      Real Name: Jahziel Ruiz Manabat
      Origin: Quezon City
      Age: 24
      Birthdate: April 9, 1987
      Nationality: Filipino
  • Slater Young - Hotshot Engineer ng Cebu
      Real Name: Jan Slater Young
      Origin: Cebu City
      Age: 24
      Birthdate: December 19, 1987
      Nationality: Filipino
  • Kigoy Abarico - Bay Diskarte ng Ormoc
      Real Name: Marnill S. Abarico
      Origin: Ormoc, Leyte
      Age: 32
      Birthdate: October 19, 1979
      Nationality: Filipino
  • Tin Patrimonio - Captain's Daughter ng QC
      Real Name: Anna Christine Conwi Patrimonio
      Origin: Cainta, Rizal
      Age: 20
      Birthdate: December 29, 1991
      Nationality: Filipino
  • Roy Gamboa - Sales Lakay ng Pangasinan
      Real Name: Roy Marcelo Gamboa
      Origin: Pangasinan
      Age: 29
      Birthdate: January 15, 1982
      Nationality: Filipino
  • Kevin Fowler - Dream Boy ng California
      Real Name: Kevin Andrew Fowler
      Origin: California, USA
      Age: 18
      Birthdate: September 23, 1993
      Nationality: 75% Filipino, 25% American
  • Luz McClinton - Mom of Steel ng Muntinlupa
      Real Name: Luzviminda Longabila McClinton
      Origin: Muntinlupa; Kalibo, Aklan
      Age: 33
      Birthdate: May 29, 1978
      Nationality: Filipino
  • Pamu Pamorada - Kitikiti Kid ng Batangas
      Real Name: Annielie Gerez Pamorada
      Origin: Lipa, Batangas
      Age: 19
      Birthdate: January 8, 1992
      Nationality: Filipino
  • Paco Evangelista - Hopeless Romantic ng GenSan
      Real Name: Philip Joel Lape Evangelista
      Origin: General Santos City
      Age: 26
      Birthdate: July 28, 1985
      Nationality: Filipino
  • Kim de Guzman - Stunning Sweetheart ng Olongapo
      Real Name: Kim de Guzman
      Origin: Olongapo
      Age: 19
      Birthdate: June 7, 1992
      Nationality: Filipino
  • Joseph Biggel - Promdihirang Tisoy ng Marinduque
      Real Name: Joseph Emil S. Biggel
      Origin: Marinduque
      Age: 19
      Birthdate: July 27, 1992
      Nationality: Filipino-German
  • Seichang Ushimi - Pinoy Anime ng Japan
      Real Name: Seiichi Ushimi
      Origin: Tokyo, Japan
      Age: 22
      Birthdate: March 16, 1989
      Nationality: Filipino-Japanese
  • Divine Maitland-Smith - Darling Dude ng Cebu
      Real Name: Divine Muego Maitland-Smith
      Origin: Cebu City
      Age: 20
      Birthdate: March 9, 1991
      Nationality: Filipino-British
  • Carlo Romero - Chicago, U.S.A.
      Age: 22
      Status: Reserved Housemate
      Role: The “Mole”
Sixteen more housemates are coming to the PBB House? We'll let you know once updates become available.

Update: New housemates have been unveiled. Check 'em out on this page.

PBB Unli 1
PBB Unli 2
PBB Unli 2
Photo credit: PBB Secretary (@OfficialPBB4) via Twitter.