LET Results September 2017 - SECONDARY Level

The Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) results for September 2017 are released by PRC. Check out the passers list for secondary level.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) announced Monday that 49,626 secondary teachers out of 107,020 examinees (46.37%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last September 24, 2017 in 27 testing centers all over the Philippines, Hong Kong and Thailand. For the secondary teachers, 41,180 passers are first timers and 8,446 are repeaters.

ALPHABETICAL ORDER - A to C

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 2 of 994

Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABABA, HANNAH KRIZEL JABAT
2 ABABA, RODEL LARGO
3 ABABA, RUTH LEAH GONZALES
4 ABABAT, RIZALYN ESTREBELLO
5 ABABON, KLERR MARRIS MARTINEZ
6 ABACA, AMIR PANAGSAGAN
7 ABAD, AIRAH JANE CADANGYAO
8 ABAD, ALFIE LAVADOR
9 ABAD, AMOR GRACE PEDRERA
10 ABAD, ANGELICA ALDOVINO
11 ABAD, ARGIE ROSA
12 ABAD, CARLOMAGNO VILLARAZA
13 ABAD, EDEN LLUISMA
14 ABAD, EDNA ALEJO
15 ABAD, GLADDIS SALDIVIA
16 ABAD, HACHELLE TAMAYO
17 ABAD, HONELYN TAMAYO
18 ABAD, JANICE
19 ABAD, JASON CADIZ
20 ABAD, JENNY ROSE GERALDINO
21 ABAD, JONALYN RELLORES
22 ABAD, JULIUS RAFAEL ABUID
23 ABAD, KIRSTIN LYZA MEJIA
24 ABAD, KRISTINE VASQUEZ
25 ABAD, MA CECILLE LOUISE PRADO
26 ABAD, MARIE ANTONNIETTE LEGISTA
27 ABAD, MARINET DISCIPULO
28 ABAD, MARJORIE ANN PINUTE
29 ABAD, MARVIN DASIGAN
30 ABAD, MARY JANE SABADO
31 ABAD, MARY LUISA EUROPA
32 ABAD, NELIA DOLO
33 ABAD, NIMFA SANITA
34 ABAD, SHIELA MARIE SAQUIDO
35 ABAD, WILSON BELLECA
36 ABAD, YELLE PETALS OBLIANDA
37 ABADA, JHOANA MARIE LACAP
38 ABADA, MELVIN IDAƑO
39 ABADAN, DOMENICK BATION
40 ABADAY, LYRA MAE DUZAL
41 ABADAY, SHERYL PESIGAN
42 ABADIA, CLEESANIE LU-ANG
43 ABADIANO, ARNOLD BAAY
44 ABADIANO, EVA ODEVELAS
45 ABADIANO, JIEZEL DELA CRUZ
46 ABADIEZ, CRISTOPHER CONDE
47 ABADILLA, HASSEL ABAYON
48 ABADILLA, JANETTE MIRANDA
49 ABADILLA, PILIPINA MANLAPAZ
50 ABADILLA, RONNA ESPARAGOZARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 3 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABADILLA, SHERLOVE RESOLME
52 ABADINES, MA MAE MEJOS
53 ABADINGO, MARIEMIL RESANO
54 ABADU, KIMBERLY SUYU
55 ABAEZ, CLARISSA DAGOOK
56 ABAGAT, SHERRYL SALCEDO
57 ABAGON, CHERRY ALFONSO
58 ABAGON, JOVELYN SARMIENTO
59 ABAGON, RAYMUND BERNAL
60 ABAIGAR, MARIA LINDSAY LIMA
61 ABAIN, ILYSA MARIE SANTIAGO
62 ABAINCIA, MARY ROSE AVILA
63 ABAINZA, ANTHONETTE NOVA
64 ABAINZA, ELMER JR BATA
65 ABAINZA, EUNISE CERILLO
66 ABAINZA, JOHN REY TEOPE
67 ABAIZ, LELANIE OMPAD
68 ABAJA, JACKEY ALBAO
69 ABAJAR, JENENA BURLAT
70 ABAJAR, MARLY GEROSA
71 ABALA, MARICEL BOLGADO
72 ABALAJEN, MA REGINE DACUTANAN
73 ABALAJEN, VIRGINIA ABARRATIGUE
74 ABALAYAN, ALOHAH COFINO
75 ABALAYAN, JOEVEN DEO
76 ABALAYAN, SHIELA MAY LIBRES
77 ABALLE, CHRISTIAN MACABUS
78 ABALLE, EDWIN MAR DIAMADA
79 ABALO, RISA TAOTOAN
80 ABALO, ROWENA ZAIDA RAGADA
81 ABALON, SHERLYN PACRIN
82 ABALOS, ACE FELIPE
83 ABALOS, ANNA LIZA MALINAB
84 ABALOS, ARIES JAY EDWAIN
85 ABALOS, BERNAJANE PUASO
86 ABALOS, DAVE POL
87 ABALOS, HEIDE FERNANDEZ
88 ABALOS, JHAY-ANN PASCUA
89 ABALOS, JOHNSON ROMUALDO
90 ABALOS, LOIDA BALLERAS
91 ABALOS, MA MANILYN LABIDO
92 ABALOS, RALPH VINCENT NOTARIO
93 ABALOS, RUBY TALOSIG
94 ABALOYAN, CHELLSY QUIMINALES
95 ABAMONGGA, LEA SHEILA NENITA BACHOCO
96 ABAN, ALBERT ACARANAY
97 ABAN, APRIL MATIGNAS
98 ABAN, CHONA ABAIGAR
99 ABAN, EDEN PAYOS
100 ABAN, GEMMA ROSE OBENITARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 4 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABAN, JUPITER RAYE ALMUETE
102 ABAN, NOMIELYN ABARRACOSO
103 ABAN, PATRICIA MARIE PALOMERAS
104 ABAN, PERFECTO JR GADIANO
105 ABAN, RONEL AM-IS
106 ABANADOR, GLADYS CASTILLO
107 ABANADOR, SHEIRYLAINE MORALES
108 ABANDE, LIEZEL SUGANOB
109 ABANDIA, JENNIE ROSE PASCUA
110 ABANDO, JOMINA ANNE PINEDA
111 ABANDO, JOSEPH FERICK DELOS REYES
112 ABANDO, MARLON BASILIO
113 ABANEL, MELANI MARILAG
114 ABANES, ANGELIC GIL RADAZA
115 ABANES, MANELYN CAJEDA
116 ABANES, ROSEL JUSAY
117 ABANES, VINA
118 ABANG, JENNICA LUZ BARINQUE
119 ABANG, SAHARA SABDULAH
120 ABANGAN, JINKY BALISI
121 ABANGAN, MARY NIKKA RICHAE CANONIGO
122 ABANGGAN, ERIC ACEJO
123 ABANGGAN, PORFERIO JR PAGLINAWAN
124 ABANGIN, GENESIS BACASON
125 ABANICA, MONICA FACTOR
126 ABANILLA, ARTUR ABAN
127 ABANILLA, LIEZEL VILLAFLORES
128 ABANILLA, REJULEN CANOY
129 ABANIZA, GLAYZA GRACE GUEY
130 ABANO, CRIZELDA ALEGRE
131 ABANTAO, JOSE JR CABARLOC
132 ABANTE, JUDITH BAEZ
133 ABANTE, KAREN ALIS
134 ABANTE, LADYLYN RAMIREZ
135 ABANTE, RIZA MONTUANO
136 ABANTO, JESSICA EFA
137 ABAO, GLADYS CABANGON
138 ABAO, JOHANNA PERINO
139 ABAO, JOSHUA AGAD
140 ABAO, MARJORIE ROBUCA
141 ABAO, MELODY BATADLAN
142 ABAO, RHEA ENTERO
143 ABAO, RICO JR DAGUIMOL
144 ABAPO, ALJON JESPER DALIMPAPAS
145 ABAPO, ANA MARIE GENERALE
146 ABAPO, JADE MARK CAMBONGA
147 ABAPO, JANETTE TEVES
148 ABAPO, MARIBEL CABONEGRO
149 ABAPO, SHERRI MERRILL LAPIƑA
150 ABAPO, STEECY MERIƑORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 5 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABAQUITA, CHERIZELLE ERNI
152 ABAQUITA, SHANE DALE PARACHA
153 ABARA, GERALD JADE LEODIVICO
154 ABARABAR, MARY JANE GARCIA
155 ABARCA, FELMAR BAUCAN
156 ABARCA, JASMIN ANGELICA
157 ABARCA, LEVY JR MATANGUIHAN
158 ABARCA, LIEZEL ESTAL
159 ABARCA, LILIAN JAINA MAGUDANG
160 ABARCA, MARY ANN SATOR
161 ABARCA, SIM KEN TABALE
162 ABARCAR, CANDY CONDONAR
163 ABARCAR, ZARAH PAMELA MAPANAO
164 ABARCO, KRISTELLE MAE LONGAYAN
165 ABARCO, RICA LONGAYAN
166 ABARE, PHILMAR RABULAN
167 ABARE, ROLDAN BENOZA
168 ABAREJO, MELANIE LUCAS
169 ABAREZ, DIANA ROSE DIGNOS
170 ABARICIA, ISRAEL SUAREZ
171 ABARICO, DONALD DESAMERO
172 ABARICO, MARY JOY
173 ABARIENTOS, CHRISTOPHER BELGICA
174 ABARQUEZ, BERNADETH CORDOVA
175 ABARQUEZ, DUCHESS AMOR MUNOZ
176 ABARQUEZ, ESMARLYN PADEN
177 ABARQUEZ, JANE BOY CANDANO
178 ABARQUEZ, KEMELYNN TSUKIMATA
179 ABARQUEZ, MARIA RUTHEL BALLANCA
180 ABARQUEZ, MARY JOHN NOVABOS
181 ABARRA, HELEN ARANDIA
182 ABARRA, MICHELLE BUSTAMANTE
183 ABARRACOSO, COLEEN FAYE
184 ABARRACOSO, JEFFRE ABADIANO
185 ABARRACOSO, RUEL POMAREJOS
186 ABARRACOSO, SEPHA NABLO
187 ABARRO, BABY LOURINE CABUS
188 ABAS, ALVIN RAMILO
189 ABAS, FAHAD ESMAEL
190 ABAS, LIZA MARIE EVANGELIO
191 ABAS, NORHANIE MAMALUBA
192 ABAS, RODEX JOHN MAQUILAN
193 ABAS, SITTIE CARIZA NORHAINA ABDULGANI
194 ABASAL, NURAIZA PAMBATAL
195 ABASOLA, DONIQUE ANNE MANGCO
196 ABASOLO, AEMON JISON
197 ABASOLO, ANAFE AMALIAS
198 ABASOLO, SELINA MARIE MAGLALANG
199 ABASTILLAS, UNIQUE PETIT AMAN
200 ABAT, LYRA NISPEROSRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 6 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABAT, MARICRIS ROMANO
202 ABATA, JOMAR BIDO
203 ABATAYO, MARK GLENN MALINTAD
204 ABATAYO, ROMELIE DINGCONG
205 ABAY, FRANCENE PAMPLONA
206 ABAY, JEANE PAULINE FRONDOZO
207 ABAY, NELIAN BRANZUELA
208 ABAY, ROCHELLE ABRAHAM
209 ABAY-ABAY, EDWIN BOISER
210 ABAYA, CARLO CUIZON
211 ABAYA, CRISTITA MAE ROSETE
212 ABAYA, DANILO MEJIA
213 ABAYA, GLORIETTA FABROS
214 ABAYA, KATHERINE MARIE DE PERALTA
215 ABAYA, LEOMAR MANUEL
216 ABAYAN, JOSHUA NARCISO
217 ABAYAN, LYNME DE LA CRUZ
218 ABAYAN, MANILYN NARDO
219 ABAYAN, RONELO GACELOS
220 ABAYARE, MA JOSEPHINE NAVARRO
221 ABAYGAR, CARMELYN OLANDRIA
222 ABAYON, CECILLE RONDEZ
223 ABAYON, ISRAEL AZUELO
224 ABAYON, JACOB FRANCIS JACOBO
225 ABAYON, JERMIE JEAN DELA CRUZ
226 ABAYON, ROCHELLE TAƑO-AN
227 ABAYON, ROGELIO JR MOMO
228 ABAƑO, CEDRIC PALMES
229 ABAƑO, FATIMA CERICOS
230 ABAƑO, FRANCIS IMPERIAL
231 ABAƑO, JENELYN TOLENTINO
232 ABAƑO, MA TERESSA INOCENTES
233 ABAƑO, RIZA PUERTO
234 ABAƑO, RONNA LUZARES
235 ABBANG, JANE ROSE MABINI
236 ABBARIAO, ALICE SIBAL
237 ABBAS, KHAR-DIYA ALFAD
238 ABBAS, MOSTIMAR JATICO
239 ABBAS, NORHANIA ACUB
240 ABBAS, NORHANIE DIMANGADAP
241 ABCEDE, CHERYL DELA TORRE
242 ABCEDE, JASPER ECTIN
243 ABCEDE, ROSE ANN MARIE LAMBONAO
244 ABDOL, EMILY WALET
245 ABDON, NHEDA ANGELA DE VILLA
246 ABDON, NIKKITHALIA DE VEGA
247 ABDON, SHAIRA LYN ESPINOLA
248 ABDUHALIM, NURFAIDA ASAAD
249 ABDUHARAN, ALNASHER MAGALLON
250 ABDUL, ALHASSAN MACAPANDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 7 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABDUL, AMELIA BANTO
252 ABDUL, HERAN BITUANEN
253 ABDUL, MONAIPA BALAYANAN
254 ABDUL, RAHIDA ANGGAL
255 ABDUL, SITTY ALEYAH COTA
256 ABDUL HAMID, RACMA ARAGASI
257 ABDULA, NAJMAH DIMASANGCA
258 ABDULAJID, CAREEMA ALANO
259 ABDULCADER, RUFAIDA SABEL
260 ABDULCARIM, MUSLIMA LIWALUG
261 ABDULGANI, HALIMA ACOB
262 ABDULHAMID, AISHA LAO
263 ABDULKADIR, JAHRA ABDULGAFFAR
264 ABDULKADIR, NOR-AIN ATALAD
265 ABDULKAHAR, HASNA ANGKING
266 ABDULKARIM, AINATUL MARDIA ABDULATIFF
267 ABDULLA, RAISA JIMLAN
268 ABDULLAH, AISAH MAUNA
269 ABDULLAH, BAI HARESSA HUSSAIN
270 ABDULLAH, MERIAM ABDULLAH
271 ABDULLAH, NARISSA HUSSAIN
272 ABDULLAH, ROCHELLE CLAMOSA
273 ABDULLAH, SARAH HADJI SALIK
274 ABDULLATIP, ROHAIMA SABEL
275 ABDULMAJID, NADZLA JAMHALI
276 ABDULMANAN, MARJANNAH ABDULRAHMAN
277 ABDULMOIN, JANERAH MACAANTAL
278 ABDULMONAP, SHERWINA HASSAN
279 ABDULPATAK, MOHAIMA MAMARINTA
280 ABDULRAHIM, ROHANIE ESMAIL
281 ABDURAHMAN, KRISTOFFER BICLAR
282 ABDURAJAK, INSIRA TUNGAYAO
283 ABDURASID, SONNY CASTILLO
284 ABE, AILLEEN JOY DIOKTON
285 ABE, JOVELYN TOLENTINO
286 ABE, SHAIRA CAPUYAN
287 ABE, SHERWIN BENEDICTO
288 ABECIA, SHENNA LOUISE TILAP
289 ABECO, METCHILYN BAYON-ON
290 ABEDA, PHILYNE PALGUE
291 ABEDES, EMELIE REYES
292 ABEDES, JENNIFER QUILANTANG
293 ABEDIN, ANIDA MANGOTARA
294 ABEDIN, SITTIE ASHIA SALACAYAN
295 ABEGONIA, ROMULO JR QUIMSON
296 ABEGONIA, ROWENA CASAGUEP
297 ABEJAR, ABEGAIL ANDRADE
298 ABEJAR, CHRISTIAN JAMES LUAR
299 ABEJAR, CHZARLICEJANE SALARDA
300 ABEJARON, KATRIN JEAN ASEƑASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 8 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ABEJO, ARLENE EMPASIS
302 ABEJO, CRIZELLE ANNE CASTRO
303 ABEJO, JASMIN JOY GATOC
304 ABEJO, KAREN CHEERMAINE LARRAQUEL
305 ABEJO, MARVIN ROMUALDO
306 ABEL, NIEZEL SALINDO
307 ABELA, MARIA NOREEN RAMIREZ
308 ABELADO, NESSENILA CARO
309 ABELAO, ORPHA LEDSEY
310 ABELARDE, WARREN VILLADO
311 ABELARDO, JESRINE INTANG
312 ABELARDO, LEILA JOSE
313 ABELAƑO, MONICA GABRIEL
314 ABELGAS, ANA MARIA TERESA MENDOZA
315 ABELGAS, RHICA SANTOS
316 ABELGAS, WELLA JOISE TEJEDO
317 ABELIDO, DEBBIE ANNE ABUNYAWAN
318 ABELLA, ABEGAIL ANGELA BOLOTAOLO
319 ABELLA, ABEGAIL EZRA NARCA
320 ABELLA, ALONA MHARRYS BERMUDEZ
321 ABELLA, ALVIN SATENTES
322 ABELLA, APRIL MAE LAURON
323 ABELLA, BERNADETH BALINUYOS
324 ABELLA, CHARMIEN BA-AY
325 ABELLA, CHERY AN TAN
326 ABELLA, CLARIAN SHANE MAPANAO
327 ABELLA, FELMAR PERFAS
328 ABELLA, IRISH CHARMINE BOBIS
329 ABELLA, JAY
330 ABELLA, JESSIE MARIZ OJAS
331 ABELLA, JESSTER HURAƑO
332 ABELLA, LORENA GOMEZ
333 ABELLA, MARLIE INAY
334 ABELLA, MAYBELE SAUSA
335 ABELLA, NAIKA BARTOLOME
336 ABELLA, REYMOND SELLOTE
337 ABELLA, ROWNA DANISE GANAY
338 ABELLADA, CHRISTINE BORIDOR
339 ABELLANA, BENJIE GELUA
340 ABELLANA, DEMI CRISON MERCADO
341 ABELLANA, ELLA GRACE CONDEMINA
342 ABELLANA, JURALYN MAE PANGAN
343 ABELLANA, MARGIE ATTO
344 ABELLANA, MARK JESTER LUMANAO
345 ABELLANA, RIA LIGO
346 ABELLANA, SHAIRYL ALAYACYAC
347 ABELLANA, SHEKIM MALILAY
348 ABELLANA, STEFANE VILLAMERO
349 ABELLANO, EDWIN JR MENDINA
350 ABELLANO, JESUS TRIPULCARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 9 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ABELLANOSA, DEXTER MANIEGO
352 ABELLANOSA, JEZREEL DOCTO
353 ABELLANOSA, QUIRBY CABANDAY
354 ABELLAR, APRIL ROSE BROZAS
355 ABELLAR, MILA CABARLES
356 ABELLERA, HANNAH LEI ORIA
357 ABELLO, ALJON SABANAL
358 ABELLO, ISIRE BATIANCILA
359 ABELLO, JAIRELL MELCHOR
360 ABELLO, JOEMAR HOMECILLO
361 ABELLO, PRINCESS ELAISA DESPI
362 ABELLO, REDENTOR MENDOZA
363 ABELLO, ROMYLYN
364 ABELLO, SHAIRA BINONDO
365 ABELLON, JOSEPHINE YBAƑEZ
366 ABELO, ANNABELLE FLORES
367 ABELO, NANIE MAE ARELLANO
368 ABEN, LADY JOY BAZAR
369 ABENDAN, JOVILON SAJOL
370 ABENDAƑO, RENALYN DE JESUS
371 ABENES, AL-SARAH JOY PALACAY
372 ABENES, JASPER FAITH ARIMAS
373 ABENES, MICHELLE RIMAS
374 ABENIDO, JOVELYN JOY LORENO
375 ABENION, CLAIR TANUDTANUD
376 ABENIR, QUEEN JODITH ALMERO
377 ABENIS, IWYNE MENDOZA
378 ABENOJA, EUNIE GRACE MANDIA
379 ABENOJA, JULIENNE ROTOR
380 ABENOJA, LHOREN INTING
381 ABENOJA, MAE MALUBAY
382 ABENOJAR, RENEN ASAN
383 ABEO, ALBERT DOBLON
384 ABERGONZADO, JOY POQUITA
385 ABERIN, ABIGAIL OBAL
386 ABERIN, ROVICK ANN TANTORRES
387 ABERION, JOYCE BENITEZ
388 ABERO, ANA MAE ALCALA
389 ABEROS, CASELYN JOY PEƑA
390 ABESAMIS, JOHN IRA LUSTAƑAS
391 ABESAMIS, RONALD HERMEDILLA
392 ABESTANO, RHEA VELARDE
393 ABESTRO, NAOMI JAN
394 ABETONA, JADE MARIE BARQUIN
395 ABEƑO, MARVIN ANGELO QUIDAY
396 ABGAO, JULES MARK OBIEDO
397 ABIA, ERIC LOCSON
398 ABIAN, ARIANNE JADE CRUZ
399 ABIAN, ARLO MANING
400 ABIAS, ANABEL PATRICIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 10 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ABIERA, ANGELICA APULI
402 ABIERTAS, GLAIDYL LIGNES
403 ABIG, JANET SEVERO
404 ABIGAN, GENEVA CASSANDRA LISTANA
405 ABIHAY, NORMAN LAMBIT
406 ABIL, CARMINA
407 ABILA, KRISTEL JOY MARQUEZ
408 ABILA, ROSILLA PESCOS
409 ABILANG, MERCY FAITH DANGPAYAN
410 ABILAR, NECA LARIBA
411 ABILGOS, KRISTINE ARBOLEDA
412 ABILLAR, SHERWIN II DANDAN
413 ABILON, KAMILLE LAXAMANA
414 ABINA, CHESTER DALE BENITO
415 ABINAL, ERIKA MAE INTIA
416 ABINAL, RONALDO JR OLOROSO
417 ABINALIS, JUAN PANHO
418 ABINDAN, ROSE ANN LARAPAN
419 ABINES, ANNA MARIE PRINCESS
420 ABINES, ATHENA LOU QUIROS
421 ABINES, DEXTER JAVE TABAMO
422 ABINES, SHIELA MAE QUITO
423 ABING, ABIGAIL ATIS
424 ABING, CRISTHYRICA PEARL RACAZA
425 ABING, FRITS DENIS SUMILHIG
426 ABING, LOVE JHON RUBIO
427 ABING, MARK GYLORD JUMARITO
428 ABINGUNA, KERVEY GACOSCOSIM
429 ABIO, ARRA MINNA MEDINA
430 ABIO, JEAH ROAN PANTIN
431 ABIS, JAY ABADIANO
432 ABIS, KRISTINE MAE BERSUELA
433 ABIT, ARLENE HERMOSA
434 ABITONA, ALONA TAO-ON
435 ABIVA, JOCELYN DIAZ
436 ABLANI, NUR EIAM AGGOH
437 ABLANIDA, KAREN KITH YACAS
438 ABLANIDO, DIONESIO ARELLANO
439 ABLANQUE, CLIENT ABY DAGONGDONG
440 ABLANQUE, MARIA FATIMA GONZALES
441 ABLAO, DANIEL ENOJO
442 ABLAY, DAN LESLEY PAGAR
443 ABLAY, ROREY INDAYO
444 ABLAYON, KRISHA CAMILLE FALDAS
445 ABLAZA, JEAN SHAIRA PARAN
446 ABLAZA, JOHNA BERNICE SALES
447 ABLER, CEELENE ELYZA DINO
448 ABLERO, GRACE GALLENO
449 ABLERO, KERYL JAKE SANCHO
450 ABLERO, SONNY MORENORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 11 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ABLETES, WINSTON REYES
452 ABLIHAN, MARY ANN GARCIA
453 ABLING, JOYCE APRIL GUTIERREZ
454 ABLITER, JUNY ARELLANO
455 ABLITES, MARIEL JASPE
456 ABLOG, MARK REAGAN BAJET
457 ABLOG, REYNAROSE MACABANGUN
458 ABNER, KENT CHRISTIAN ELORDE
459 ABNER, KRISTINE CORBITA
460 ABO, BAIROSE MANABILANG
461 ABO, DANAYLYN TULA
462 ABO, GIRLIE ESTROPE
463 ABO-ABO, JOCELYN MADRIGAL
464 ABO-ABO, JOHN ISRAEL VILLEJO
465 ABO-ABO, PERLA CAMILOTES
466 ABOBO, MA JOY RANILLE
467 ABOC, CARMEL GUIRITAN
468 ABOC, EDMUND PAQUIBOT
469 ABOGA, MARY GRACE LATOJA
470 ABOGA, ROMEO JR SABANDAL
471 ABOGADA, JHEA CELIS
472 ABOGADA, RIZALIE ABODA
473 ABOGADIE, ANGELICA PATRICIO
474 ABOGADIE, CRISTINE JOANA LEAH CABADSAN
475 ABOGADIE, ST LAWRENCE SUSBILLA
476 ABOGADO, ABEGAIL SOLVER
477 ABOGADO, ARA MAE MENDOZA
478 ABOGADO, CHRISTOPHER AVILES
479 ABOGADO, MARINO JR MAGO
480 ABOGADO, RODESA DAYUPAY
481 ABOGANDA, DELMALYN PLANTERAS
482 ABOGUIN, PAUL BERNARD LLAMADO
483 ABOHORAIRA, FARHANA ALANG
484 ABOLACION, TIZAH LLORENTE
485 ABON, MA MAE JANE MASULA
486 ABONADO, ZANDIV GRANZON
487 ABONAL, JOMELYN SERNAL
488 ABONALES, LENDON BALMIS
489 ABONALES, MAUREEN AIZEL ANSUS
490 ABONALES, RAYMON RELLIN
491 ABONALES, RONA AVERGONZADO
492 ABONERO, CHRISTINE BAER
493 ABONERO, SHEELA MARIE JULVE
494 ABONG, CHARMAINE OBAFIAL
495 ABONG, JETT FLORES
496 ABONITA, KENNETH WILSON CLAUDIO
497 ABONO, JESSA OFLEAR
498 ABORDAJE, ELI MARCEL BALDOQUE
499 ABORDE, ZEUS CELESTIAL
500 ABORDO, ADAM AXEL TATOYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 12 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ABORDO, BRIDGITTE BURAGA
502 ABORDO, JEFERSON CABBAB
503 ABORDO, JENNA ROCHELLE MANGUIRA
504 ABORITA, KEIZL MAGAT
505 ABORITA, LYZZA GOBRES
506 ABOROT, JANE CARDELLE ALCANTARA
507 ABOS, ABIGAIL URSOLINO
508 ABOT, SHIELLAH MAY MONTES
509 ABOY, REJUN ESPALDON
510 ABOYME, KRISTINE BALAHAY
511 ABPET, RAIDA KANAKAN
512 ABPI, BAI SITTIE NORHANNIE SANGKI
513 ABPI, SHARIF JEHAD SANGKI
514 ABRACIA, ARRA JOY SEBUC
515 ABRAGAN, DARYLLE MAE BOTIN
516 ABRAGAN, SUNDAY ALEXANDER DUMANON
517 ABRAHAM, BERNARDINA CHRISTY
518 ABRAHAM, GLYDEL ANGAS
519 ABRAHAM, JELENE JACINTO
520 ABRAHAM, MARIVIC NAVALES
521 ABRAHAM, MARK KEVIN TRANQUILINO
522 ABRAHAN, GIZALYN LIMIMBAY
523 ABRANTES, MARY JEAN SARTILLO
524 ABRANTES, RODETH ARIAS
525 ABRAO, IRISH MERINO
526 ABRASADA, EUNICE YUSORES
527 ABRASADO, JAN ARMEL LASIM
528 ABRASADO, KRIS DURANGO
529 ABRASADO, RITCHEL OMAY
530 ABRASALDO, NAILA MAE RODRIGUEZ
531 ABRASALDO, RUGIELIN FE ABELLO
532 ABRAU, ARSENIA SANDRA CADAVEZ
533 ABREA, AREYANNE KRISNA GENTICA
534 ABREA, ELVIE ROSE VALCOBERO
535 ABREA, FEBE PAYAC
536 ABREA, JAPHET ANTICAMARA
537 ABREA, MA GLADYS MAE CLOTARIO
538 ABREA, PRINCESS MAE DONGON
539 ABREA, VANESSA TABLANTE
540 ABREA, VEINA MAY PURGO
541 ABREGANA, DAISY LOU FLORES
542 ABREGANA, LYZLE CARITATIBO
543 ABRENICA, BENJIE SIVELLA
544 ABRENICA, CARYL JAMES FAITH BANGAHON
545 ABRENICA, EMERLYN CASILIHAN
546 ABRENICA, JOEL CANILLAS
547 ABRENICA, MARIBEL TAGLE
548 ABRENICA, ROSAN BRITANIA
549 ABRENICA, WENILYN CUENCA
550 ABRERA, ELLENEE DURANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 13 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ABRERA, MELANY BERMAS
552 ABRERO, JAMAICA JUMAMOY
553 ABRETIL, GENEVIEVE REAL
554 ABRIA, LUJIE GRACE NECESARIO
555 ABRIA, MAY GUIMPAYAN
556 ABRIGANA, JECEL ACOT
557 ABRIGO, MAE PATRICIA ANN REGALADO
558 ABRIL, ARIANE ALAMAG
559 ABRIL, LEZEL ENLY LLARENA
560 ABRIL, RIC JASON ROMERO
561 ABRINA, MARIE MELBA DEL MONTE
562 ABRIOL, JHON MICHAEL MAGLANGIT
563 ABRIS, JOHN LUMAGBAS
564 ABROGAR, JEFFREY DUKINLAY
565 ABROGAR, JULIET BATICAN
566 ABROGINA, KARINA MAE PANGANIBAN
567 ABRUGAR, MELANIE CINCO
568 ABSALON, KEVIN LOUISE UMANI
569 ABSALON, REY ANN ALEJANDRO
570 ABSIN, APRIL JEANE MARIE BALA-AN
571 ABSIN, FAITH ANN JOY CELESTIAL
572 ABSIN, MARY GRACE SALADAGA
573 ABSIN, MARY JEAN LARAGA
574 ABSOLOR, JANETH MANUEL
575 ABSUELO, JURRIE BULLECER
576 ABU, AMY ANGELA MANUEL
577 ABU, CHONA GUIAMBANGAN
578 ABUAN, BHENG DAYAG
579 ABUAN, CHRISTINE JADE DE DIOS
580 ABUAN, DOMYSON DULAY
581 ABUAN, MARY GRACE MARAON
582 ABUAN, SHIRLEEN GUILLERMO
583 ABUBACAR, ANNA RAYANIE H OMAR
584 ABUBAKAR, AHMAD ABUBAKAR
585 ABUBAKAR, AWASA JANDILON
586 ABUBO, GLADYS BENITO
587 ABUBO, JAMES AURELIO ETRATA
588 ABUCAY, ADELINA BONGABONG
589 ABUCAY, FELIX III QUIƑO
590 ABUCAY, MARCOS JR BIALE
591 ABUCAY, ROMELLE FAMADOR
592 ABUCOT, MELQUIADES JR OGSIMER
593 ABUDA, JOHN CARLO BALTAZAR
594 ABUDA, MARY GRACE INDAC
595 ABUGAN, REYNALD JAY ROBIANES
596 ABUHAN, DARLYN EVE CANILLO
597 ABULAC, BEVERLY NICART
598 ABULENCIA, MARY JANE FLORES
599 ABULENCIA, MAUREEN PARAGAS
600 ABULENCIA, MONIQUE LIRACRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 14 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ABULOC, BERNARD CREENCIA
602 ABUNDA, EDDIE JR DALINIAN
603 ABUNDA, MARICEL DUPOL
604 ABUNDABAR, JOSE GERARD PACARDO
605 ABUNDANCIA, ANTONETTE TEJERESAS
606 ABUNDO, JAMA ALANNAH MARASIGAN
607 ABUNGAN, CHERRY JOY DOLIENTAS
608 ABUNYAWAN, APRIL ROSE DIOLOSA
609 ABUQUE, SHAIRENE AUSTRIA
610 ABUS, ARGIE LUIS BAACO
611 ABUSO, ALNER CAMBAL
612 ABUSTAN, JEMIMAH EMPLEO
613 ABUSTAN, JENELOU PORNASDORO
614 ABUYABOR, LESLIE RAMIREZ
615 ABUYAN, CHARLYN JANE BAGUINANG
616 ABUYOG, JONAH RAY GARO
617 ABUZO, JOANNE ABAO
618 ACAB, ANGELICA BIANO
619 ACAB, JARRISH DELFINO
620 ACABA, JUVY JOCSON
621 ACABADO, FAITH PALACIO
622 ACABADO, MARY CRIS CUYA
623 ACABADO, RHODA BAƑARES
624 ACABAL, GEAN RODRIGUEZ
625 ACABAL, JERICK RODRIGUEZ
626 ACABAL, JOHARAJ ABARCAR
627 ACABAL, NOUIEA BERNARDELLE HO
628 ACABAL, RUBELYN SUMALINOG
629 ACABO, ALJON BARILLO
630 ACADEMIA, MARY DESILOU MANGLICMOT
631 ACADEMIA, PHIL YAESO
632 ACAIN, EMA OCLARIT
633 ACAL, MARK FRANCIS ISAAC
634 ACAL, REYMOND RUIZ
635 ACALA, MARIA DIVINA DAZO
636 ACALLENDO, GISELLE GRACE
637 ACAMPADO, LOURDES LOPEZ
638 ACANTILADO, JONATHAN OSOTEO
639 ACANTO, APRIL ROSE FORMON
640 ACAPUYAN, VANESSA ROMERO
641 ACAS, JOSEPHINE BARILLOS
642 ACAS, NOEL SEVILLA
643 ACAT, JALYN BOCADO
644 ACAYA, RAFAEL CABAL
645 ACAYAN, MARK DONSON EBALIDA
646 ACAYAN, PATRICE JOY JUNIO
647 ACAYEN, ALEXANDER DOLUMBAL
648 ACAYEN, MA FATIMA CONMIGO
649 ACAYLAR, ALIAH ESTINO
650 ACAYLAR, ALLYSSA GABRIELLE BUENDIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 15 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ACBANG, ALLEN CAPIN
652 ACBAYAN, CHAMY DEAR DORIG
653 ACCAD, VIVIAN BUNAGAN
654 ACDAL, RIZZA EGMILAN
655 ACDANG, GERALDINO BULANGEN
656 ACEBEDO, BEVERLY MAE TABUZO
657 ACEBEDO, JENEVIEVE ALOJADO
658 ACEBEDO, LAIZA MAE BAJA
659 ACEBO, CRISTINE DURUELA
660 ACEBO, GRANT JOSMAR ASTILLA
661 ACEBOG, LANE LYN BOLIDO
662 ACEBRON, DIANA ROSE
663 ACEBU, MARGIE ROSE JAVINES
664 ACEBU, SHEILLA MAY TUGADE
665 ACEBUCHE, ROWEL CABE
666 ACEDERA, CAREN MAE ALEMANIA
667 ACEDERA, RONELYN VELACSE
668 ACEDO, DOROTHY JEAN OCLIDINA
669 ACEDO, KAREN CLAIRE LANUZA
670 ACEJO, CARLITO JR TURINGAN
671 ACEJO, OFELIA REAL
672 ACELAR, CHRISTOFFER ROY ROMERO
673 ACENA, APPLE JOY PAROLIGAN
674 ACENA, ROSELENE YAMBOT
675 ACENAS, HANNAH FE CABEZAS
676 ACENAS, MADEL ESCALERA
677 ACEO, JADAH WARADIL
678 ACERA, MAY ANN AMOG
679 ACERBO, CHRISTIAN TARDO
680 ACERIMO, AIRA GEN MESINA
681 ACERIT, LINBERCH MACUTAY
682 ACERO, ALGIE AURE
683 ACERO, BEVERLY BASIBAS
684 ACERO, CINDY RIPALDA
685 ACERO, LOUMEL CORTES
686 ACERON, RUBY ANN SALVACION
687 ACEVEDA, ANDREA JANE SIDOCON
688 ACEVEDA, ANNA JEAN
689 ACEVEDA, JASMIN HAGOS
690 ACEVEDA, RIZZA PATINGA
691 ACHA, AIMEE JADE DUMALI
692 ACHACOSO, REYNALD ESPIƑA
693 ACHASO, ROSABEL HILVANO
694 ACHIVAR, MARY ROSE JANE ARCENIO
695 ACHIVIDA, RYANT JAY NIƑAL
696 ACHONDO, LARA MARIE BAUTISTA
697 ACIBAR, DINO PINCA
698 ACIBAR, GENEKHA NIƑA BETUIN
699 ACIBAR, GLENN LOBOS
700 ACIBO, KAREENE MAE ACADEMIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 16 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ACIBO, SHAIRA MAE
702 ACIDERA, GRACE DELA CRUZ
703 ACIDO, CLARIZA SALVADOR
704 ACIDO, JENIFER LAPLANA
705 ACIDO, MARK REINALD CORPUZ
706 ACIDO, RONALIZA DIZON
707 ACIELO, PATRICK ERWIN DIMAYACYAC
708 ACIGA, WENDELYN BACALSO
709 ACILO, ANJELOU CABIGUNDA
710 ACILO, JERWIN ERUM
711 ACIO, JENY ROSE APERDO
712 ACIRIT, MAR GERVACIO
713 ACLAN, ANA KRIS ADRIANO
714 ACLAN, ANGELICA PEƑARANDA
715 ACLAN, JACKLYN ELARDO
716 ACLAN, JAY VINZON RODIL
717 ACLAN, NOLE REDENTOR ONAS
718 ACLAO, ANA MARIE OZARRAGA
719 ACLARACION, CATHERINE ESPAƑOL
720 ACLETA, RUFFA VILLAMATER
721 ACLO, PAUL SOLEM ANORE
722 ACOB, BRYAN ARVIN CHAVEZ
723 ACOB, HEZEKIAH ROXAS
724 ACOB, JOSHUA SERATO
725 ACOB, REMELIE DUMALAG
726 ACOBA, RANDY PADIO
727 ACOBERA, RACHELLE CORNEJO
728 ACOD, JACQUELINE CABAN-OS
729 ACOJIDO, JANSEN-ANN MARIE EDA
730 ACOL, ELSHA JOESEL PANGILINAN
731 ACOL, RONALYN ACEBO
732 ACOMPANIADO, ANACHELLE LADESMA
733 ACOMPAƑADO, MARVIN PRAS
734 ACOMPAƑADO, MHERIAN MENDOZA
735 ACOP, JANVARICA BAYARCAL
736 ACOPE, REZIEL BUTRON
737 ACOPIADO, GEMMA BUA
738 ACOPIADO, LAARNI FLORES
739 ACOPIADO, REYNALDO LAORENO
740 ACORDA, CLIFFORD PASCUAL
741 ACORDA, MADELINE MALSI
742 ACOSTA, ACELLE BARRIENTOS
743 ACOSTA, ALEXANDRA MOHAMAD
744 ACOSTA, ANGELO ARINGO
745 ACOSTA, ANGELO MALLARI
746 ACOSTA, ANNE FLORIZE MANGLICMOT
747 ACOSTA, BERNADETTE ORCINO
748 ACOSTA, CHERRY ANN DIVINO
749 ACOSTA, EDEN JESSA RAMOS
750 ACOSTA, ERVIN TINGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 17 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ACOSTA, GIRLIE NIPALES
752 ACOSTA, GLADYS JOY RAMIREZ
753 ACOSTA, JANETH CALARION
754 ACOSTA, JASMIN DELIZO
755 ACOSTA, JIZZA MARIE BORBON
756 ACOSTA, JONAH FAYE CANTARA
757 ACOSTA, MA LOELLA VALDEZ
758 ACOSTA, MARIA ELIZABETH ARCIOSA
759 ACOSTA, MAY-ANN CABAƑERO
760 ACOSTA, MELBEN VILLASOTO
761 ACOSTA, MELY ABUAN
762 ACOSTA, MILENA ALFEA LORICA
763 ACOSTA, ODESSA ARCIOSA
764 ACOSTA, RENALYN JAGONIA
765 ACOSTA, RINZELL TIBANG
766 ACOSTA, ROLANDO BABOR
767 ACOSTA, RUBIELYN MAE TABIOS
768 ACOSTA, RYAN CHRISTOPHER MANDAPON
769 ACOSTA, TEHILLA VILLAVERT
770 ACOTANZA, DYN ARAGONES
771 ACQUEBAY, IVY CLAIRE ERECE
772 ACQUIAN, RESHELLE WAKKAS
773 ACQUIAT, BAUTISTA PLANDIANO
774 ACQUIAT, HANZEL CRISTO
775 ACSON, JOHN PAUL CADIZ
776 ACSON, SUNSHINE CASTILLO
777 ACTUB, VINCE MAGLUNSOD
778 ACTUEL, ZYRA MAE SAUNAR
779 ACUARIO, MC EMERSON NARBONITA
780 ACUB, SHULAMITE PUYONG
781 ACUBERA, POPSIE JEN BARDULLAS
782 ACUIN, JOHN REX PALANAS
783 ACUIN, KAYZEZ MAE AVILA
784 ACUPAN, HAROLD MALDIA
785 ACUPIDO, DESIREE CAƑAVERAL
786 ACURAM, BIANCA ISABYLLA GALICIA
787 ACUT, FRESHEL ARRA RELATOR
788 ACUT, PRINCESS ANNE GALAROZA
789 ACUYAN, ANALINA ROBERTO
790 ACUZAR, LAILANIE MARQUEZ
791 ACUƑA, DIAMANTE BUMANGLAG
792 ACUƑA, EDEN GONZALES
793 ACUƑA, FLORDELIZA MABAG
794 ACUƑA, HERNANDO JR JACOB
795 ACUƑA, JAMES PAUL ASUNCION
796 ACUƑA, RODEL PEREZ
797 ADA, MELANIE PADEROG
798 ADAGAN, ROY FIGUEROA
799 ADAGGAN, GLENDALYN ANGNGANAY
800 ADAJAR, JEANOA RIZA LHYNNE SACMANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 18 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ADALID, BRANDO QUIZO
802 ADALIN, KIRSTEEN JOICE SEGUI
803 ADALLA, CHARISSA ALEGRE
804 ADAM, CLAIRE MACAILING
805 ADAM, JOHAIMA KAMAD
806 ADAM, SITTIE REHANA MOKAMAD
807 ADAMAS, IVAN LEMUEL RUBOSA
808 ADAMERO, ARNOLD MACARAEG
809 ADAMI, REUBERT IAN HIDALGO
810 ADAMI, ROXANNE DUGURAN
811 ADAN, EVALYN CATAYLO
812 ADAN, GERALD REY
813 ADAN, JERELL BULADACO
814 ADAN, MARJUN OLLETA
815 ADAN, NOLYN TERILLANO
816 ADAN, SARAHME MANLUNAS
817 ADANA, ROSELYN MONTES
818 ADANIEL, RHEA PACAƑA
819 ADANZA, ROTSEN PAHAYAG
820 ADANZA, SEAN MARX MORALES
821 ADAO, JESSA MAY SEBIO
822 ADARLO, JOHN RAYNEL ADAO
823 ADARME, MA JESUSA CHRISTINE DUQUE
824 ADAY, CEZAR PADILLA
825 ADAY, JOSEPH COLLADO
826 ADAYA, JESSA MAE DANDUAN
827 ADAYO, YEDDA VILLAREAL
828 ADDATU, GARRY NEIL VILLANUEVA
829 ADDATU, JOSSAN ADDUCUL
830 ADDATU, JULIET VERGEL
831 ADDATU, MARK ANTONY LABANG
832 ADDU, JOAN TAYAWA
833 ADDUK, NURUNNISAH SAHIBIL
834 ADDUN, ANDREA SORIA
835 ADDURU, CANDIDA SAQUING
836 ADDURU, DAREL JAY FABROS
837 ADDURU, JUNETT CALUBAQUIB
838 ADE, RUEL FLORES
839 ADEL, FILMA PANER
840 ADEL, IVY FLEDA MENDOZA
841 ADEL, MA CHRISTILENE JEAN RAMOS
842 ADELAIDA, SHEILA MAY FAELDEN
843 ADELANTAR, ROSHEILAN LOIUS CONDE
844 ADELANTAR, SALVE MARIE BULACAN
845 ADELANTE, JEH-ANN LASAGAS
846 ADELANTE, MARY GRACE FUENTES
847 ADEM, SHERWIN ABANADOR
848 ADENIX, AILYN PINEDA
849 ADER, ASMAH MANINGCARA
850 ADESAS, ROJIE MANGADARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 19 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ADEZA, PAULA MICAELA PUNZAL
852 ADIER, AIRES FUENTES
853 ADIGAN, IRIS JEAN RAMENTO
854 ADIN, MAY DUERME
855 ADINA, PRECIOUS MIRIAM GAYON
856 ADINO, PAUL ANGELO CORTEZ
857 ADION, MICHELLE PACHO
858 ADIWANG, SHERYOLL JOY AYAGEN
859 ADJARANI, JOHN MICAH CARACOL
860 ADJARO, SHARMAINE BALAO
861 ADJAWON, LIELYN JILLAMA
862 ADJINULLA, ADZHAR AMIL
863 ADLAO, GRAZEL BOLIVAR
864 ADLAON, ANDREA KATE LUZORATA
865 ADLAON, ELAIZA BATINGAL
866 ADLAON, JANICE CARDENAS
867 ADLAON, LEA TILANAS
868 ADLAON, MAE ANN PANCHO
869 ADLAON, MAILEEN HISANZA
870 ADLAON, ROTSEN QUISABA
871 ADLAWAN, LENIE VERAS
872 ADLAWAN, ROSE BERLYN BALBALOSA
873 ADLAWON, EANE FRANCIS BARSALOTE
874 ADLAWON, MICHELLE SEGURA
875 ADMILAO, PRETZEL BUASA
876 ADO, BEMIL CRUZ
877 ADO, NANCY DEMAVIVAS
878 ADOBAS, MARICEL RUALES
879 ADOBAS, ORLIE PONCE
880 ADOBO, JUNRALD NAVARRO
881 ADOCON, VIA FRANCE SALAZAR
882 ADODANG, JESSEL DOMINGUEZ
883 ADOLFO, ANA LUNA LIMBAG
884 ADOLFO, BLESS TOMPONG
885 ADOLFO, CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
886 ADOLFO, DOMINGO JR SUBEBE
887 ADOLFO, GENNY CLAUDINE HUYO-A
888 ADOLFO, JING ROWENA RIVERA
889 ADOLFO, JO ANN JAVINES
890 ADOLFO, MAE ANTHONETTE SARTING
891 ADOLFO, MARIZ LIZETTE LARGO
892 ADONA, DARYL JOLL TEMPLO
893 ADONIS, CHARMINE SIMELA
894 ADONIS, GEMMALY NIEVA
895 ADONIS, NIƑO POCUA
896 ADOPTANTE, ANGELITO LACSAMANA
897 ADOPTANTE, JOSIEL ALIƑO
898 ADOPTANTE, NOLEEN LINGAL
899 ADOR, CINDY BRINGUER
900 ADORA, ANNALYN BLANDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 20 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ADORA, JANALD
902 ADORA, KRISTALJAE DACULA
903 ADORA, PABLO JR DULA
904 ADORABLE, MARIA ARLENE HELENA ANCLA
905 ADORABLE, NELLA JACALAN
906 ADORABLE, RICHEL BARONG
907 ADORABLE, SIENA TIANCO
908 ADORIO, KURT JEROME VALDEZ
909 ADORZA, KAYNA SEMENIANO
910 ADOVA, VON ARVIN FRANCIA
911 ADOYO, SARAH MAE FERRER
912 ADRA, IRENE ATULI
913 ADRALES, JUNAH JOY PONCE
914 ADRANIDA, MARLUDE CADO
915 ADRAQUE, CLAUDINE REYES
916 ADRAYAN, LORENA MASBATE
917 ADRAYAN, OMAR QUIJANO
918 ADRIANO, ADRIAN RAMIL
919 ADRIANO, ARVIE MANUMBAS
920 ADRIANO, BEA LOUISE DEZA
921 ADRIANO, FLORISABELLE MELGAREJO
922 ADRIANO, JHULLIE ANNE ALVARADO
923 ADRIANO, LEONED SAIZON
924 ADRIANO, MARCHIEL ANNE CASTRO
925 ADRIAS, ANGELIKA LAURIO
926 ADRIAS, CATHY ANN ENDOMA
927 ADRIATICO, APRIL JANE YANGAT
928 ADRIATICO, CLAIRE ANDREA LABAYANI
929 ADRIMESIN, JOHNDAI-ANN LACSON
930 ADSUARA, ANDRE GERE QUERIAZON
931 ADSUARA, MELITON III MIRANDA
932 ADSUARA, PRINCESS ANN LEONARDO
933 ADTIZ, SITTIE NORHANIE ABO
934 ADTO, ELAINE GRACE HIDALGO
935 ADUAN, RONNELL VICTOR RIVERA
936 ADUBAL, GRACE CAHALIN
937 ADUCA, EVANGELINE VILLEGAS
938 ADUCAL, JOSIE CABUALAN
939 ADVIENTO, JUAN ROMEO GARCIA
940 ADVIENTO, JUDIE ANN OBIEDO
941 ADVIENTO, SHAIRA VITA MAE GUERRERO
942 ADVINCULA, ANNA RAIZEL DELIZO
943 ADVINCULA, ARNEL RYAN DELIZO
944 ADVINCULA, BABY MARA ELOIZA FERNANDO
945 ADVINCULA, CHICAINA GEGANTONI
946 ADVINCULA, JASMINE CANAMA
947 ADVINCULA, ROLLY MORBOS
948 ADVINCULA, RONGEN JR PEƑAFIEL
949 ADVINCULA, SHAIDER JOHN HAMOY
950 ADVINCULA, SWEET ABEGAIL GONJORANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 21 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
951 AESQUIVEL, MAE ANN DICTARAN
952 AFABLE, CECELIA BAJADO
953 AFABLE, KIRSTIE GENE BONGCARAS
954 AFABLE, LEO MORALLOS
955 AFALLA, RUFFA CALUMAYAN
956 AFANTE, RICHARD CABANOS
957 AFIG, NOVELEEN CUBALIT
958 AFOS, CARLA MAE DE GUZMAN
959 AFOS, LORELIE GANSIT
960 AFUAN, PRINCESS TAGLE
961 AFUNGGOL, LYNETH AGRAVIA
962 AGA, FANKIS AIKA ABAWAG
963 AGABAS, LOIDA LUBUANGON
964 AGABON, DENIEL BALLARES
965 AGABON, FREDGIE ACUIN
966 AGACER, JONALEY ARABEJO
967 AGACIA, PRINCESS NICOLLE VERZOSA
968 AGACITA, MELISSA COBCOBAN
969 AGACITE, FELTHONE TESORO
970 AGAD, FEBBIE JANE TAUTHO
971 AGAD, LUCILLE ANGELIKKA DELA CRUZ
972 AGAD, MABEL ADLAON
973 AGAD, RICA JANE ALINSUOT
974 AGALOOS, SEGUNDINO JR CALPITO
975 AGAM, ALONA MANALO
976 AGAMATA, MARY CHRISTINE GRACE LABAY
977 AGAMON, RONNA JEAN ABREMATEA
978 AGAN, AILROSE TULANG
979 AGAN, ERBEL LAGSUB
980 AGAN, JOBELLE ANNE HANDAG
981 AGANA, JIA CHARISSE ESPANOLA
982 AGANA, JULIUS DALIDA
983 AGANAN, CINDERELA MAZO
984 AGANAN, JENNIFER BOLON
985 AGANAN, JHOANA VIRAY
986 AGANAN, MARIA CARLA GIGANTE
987 AGANIO, JENY RICA TABLO
988 AGANON, JANE SALUDEZ
989 AGANON, JENNYLYN ASIS
990 AGANON, STEFANNE VALDEZ
991 AGAO, GRACEMERYL SALCEDO
992 AGAO, MUKTAR MANALUNDONG
993 AGAO, SEAN JARVIS DEL ROSARIO
994 AGAPAY, BENJELYN DAƑOSO
995 AGAPAY, JENNIFER GARCIA
996 AGAPAY, ZYRILL SANTOS
997 AGAPITO, KENNEDY GRAVILLO
998 AGAPITO, KRISTINE JOI LLACUNA
999 AGAPITO, LEA JACINTO
1000 AGAPITO, MARICRIS BERMUDEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 22 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 AGARAN, JODALYN DIO
1002 AGARAN, REGIENA SALONGA
1003 AGARIN, JANICE REJAS
1004 AGAS, ANNE LORRAINE REYES
1005 AGASIN, JANELLA NEPOMUCENO
1006 AGATO, NARDITO JR DE GUIA
1007 AGATON, EZONIA MAE
1008 AGATON, VRENILLI JERMIA
1009 AGAWIN, JANN ARLIE PABILONIA
1010 AGAWIN, MICHAEL JHON CUYOS
1011 AGBALOG, AILYN QUILICON
1012 AGBANGLO, KIRSTEN ASHLEY
1013 AGBANLOG, DANILO JR BARONIA
1014 AGBAS, FLORDELIZA MONTIEL
1015 AGBAY, ABEGAIL LACAMBRA
1016 AGBAYANI, BENILDA BELTRAN
1017 AGBAYANI, BYRON JIEL BALCO
1018 AGBAYANI, DONA ANGELI
1019 AGBAYANI, KAREN AGBAYANI
1020 AGBAYANI, MARK JAYSON
1021 AGBAYANI, MERLITA TAPEL
1022 AGBAYANI, MIANNEWALLY MANDING
1023 AGBONES, JEREZALIA SEVILLENO
1024 AGBUYA, ARVIN KING CASTILLO
1025 AGBUYA, CHARMY ANN CASTILLO
1026 AGBUYA, HELEN MEJIA
1027 AGBUYA, LORRAINE MELENDEZ
1028 AGBUYA, MERLINA TAPIADOR
1029 AGCAMBERT, GIANETTE CUNTAPAY
1030 AGCAOILI, CATALINA AGBAYANI
1031 AGCAOILI, ELMA ANTONIO
1032 AGCAOILI, KATLEEN PIO
1033 AGCAOILI, KIRVIE ANN DAUS
1034 AGCAOILI, MARIA TERESA BAYANG
1035 AGCAOILI, MARICRIS PALOMA
1036 AGCAOILI, MARLENE PACULDAR
1037 AGCAOILI, SWEDEN AYRHA TUMAMAO
1038 AGCAOILI, VINA ROSELLE DONATO
1039 AGCOPRA, ANGELO BALSARZA
1040 AGDAMAG, ROWENA MATEO
1041 AGDAN, ANALYN ACLAN
1042 AGDAN, MARY ANN ROMERO
1043 AGDINAOAY, JOAN MAULIT
1044 AGDON, ANTHONY NAVARRO
1045 AGDORO, JANE MALANA
1046 AGENA, PRINCESS PEARL MANONGSONG
1047 AGERO, GLAZE LACABA
1048 AGERO, GRACE LACABA
1049 AGERO, RACHELLE GUYA
1050 AGGABAO, MICHAEL SUPANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 23 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 AGGALUT, EDWARD TINAMBUNAN
1052 AGGARAO, JULIUS MARQUEZ
1053 AGGARAO, LIZETH BALMEO
1054 AGIANG, WILLIAM JR ATON
1055 AGKIS, ANNA MARIE SARMIENTO
1056 AGLAGADAN, KRIZEL DONATO
1057 AGLANANG, JENIFER PAN
1058 AGLAUA, AILYN PASCUAL
1059 AGLE, MICHELLE ANN ALCUIZAR
1060 AGLIAM, CHEQUE CASTILLO
1061 AGLIBOT, SHEIWEN KLEIN ROBLES
1062 AGLIBOT, STEPHANNY BEATRIZ ALON
1063 AGLIBUT, LORELIE RODAS
1064 AGLINAO, ANGELICA MAY LABINGHISA
1065 AGLINAO, RHEA SENILLO
1066 AGLOBO, MA ROSARIO BIGCAS
1067 AGNABO, JOCELYN CURIANO
1068 AGNAS, ERIKA ROSE MEDIAVILLO
1069 AGNE, ANGELICA SALES
1070 AGNE, RESA SISI
1071 AGNER, ARNEL BALINTON
1072 AGNER, ROBERT PONTIAN GIBAN
1073 AGNES, JOHN WILTER TORRES
1074 AGNES, MELROSE MIKEE JOAQUIN
1075 AGNGARAY, DONALYN VALERA
1076 AGNO, GLADY MAE ASUNCION
1077 AGNO, LEI CAVIN JOSHUA CRISOSTOMO
1078 AGNO, REBECCA
1079 AGNOTE, ANGELICA MARCO
1080 AGOHOB, JASMIN BALURAN
1081 AGOILO, NELCRIS GREGORIO
1082 AGOJO, ROSALEEN FLOR NAVARRO
1083 AGOLO, RIZA JOY AMBROCIO
1084 AGON, MARIELL ACAR
1085 AGONG, DAISY JOY APITAN
1086 AGONION, NOEMI DIOSANA
1087 AGONOY, MEG VERGEL
1088 AGOO, JERICHO ESTABILLO
1089 AGOO, PRINCESS ORDONIO
1090 AGOOT, JENNILYN OSIAS
1091 AGOR, CHARIS AQUINO
1092 AGOR, JOY SAN JOSE
1093 AGOR, MA DIVINA BUENAVENTE
1094 AGORTO, MARY JANE BALANON
1095 AGOS, MARIA CHELO SOBERANO
1096 AGOSTOSA, JAYMARK GUINTO
1097 AGOT, CLEO ANGEL SEDERO
1098 AGOT, JOUILYN ODOG
1099 AGOT, LYNDON DALANAN
1100 AGOT, PERLITA BALABARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 24 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 AGOY, JENNY LOU GONONG
1102 AGPAD, NELSON SUMAD-EN
1103 AGPALO, MA THERESA JOYCE TABAYOYONG
1104 AGPALO, NORWAYNNE RARAMA
1105 AGPALO, SHEILA MAE DIEZ
1106 AGPALZA, SONNY JR GONZALES
1107 AGPAOA, AILYN SAGUIPED
1108 AGPAOA, JESSIE PAGURAYAN
1109 AGPAOA, LEONARDO JR BLANZA
1110 AGPOON, LEIANNE CAPA
1111 AGPULDO, JULIET PALATTAO
1112 AGRA, MARIA VIRGINIA PANNIG
1113 AGRAMON, ROSE ANN SALDIVIA
1114 AGRAMONTE, ROSE MAE RODRIGUEZ
1115 AGRAO, PRINCESS DE MESA
1116 AGRAVA, JENY VALLESCAS
1117 AGRAVANTE, MA ELISA ESPINO
1118 AGRAVANTE, MAE MARIE JUGALBUT
1119 AGRAVIADOR, DONABELLA DINGLASA
1120 AGRAVIO, APRYLLE FAY JANDOQUILE
1121 AGREDA, CHERYL JANE BUTULAN
1122 AGREGADO, CRISTINA TOLENTINO
1123 AGRIAM, MARIFE PACANO
1124 AGRIPA, JOYCE LAODENIO
1125 AGRIPA, LEA MAE MEDALLON
1126 AGRON, CATHLYN KATE PALUTAN
1127 AGSALOG, ROSSANA MAE LIVED
1128 AGSALON, KHRIZZLE AGLAIA CANDELARIO
1129 AGSALON, MATET JESSA MENESES
1130 AGSANGRE, ROMA OGSOMER
1131 AGSAULIO, IRIS KEZIAH ESCLETO
1132 AGTA, APRIL JOY DAQUIO
1133 AGTANG, JENNY LYN MARCOS
1134 AGTARAP, CHERRYMAINE RIVERA
1135 AGTAS, DAISYBEL TUMANGDAY
1136 AGTUCA, BERNADETTE ABALOS
1137 AGTUTUBO, LESTER JEHN SALAS
1138 AGUA, ELIASSA OBAL
1139 AGUA, JAY AR LATORENO
1140 AGUAN, ADELPHA LASULA
1141 AGUANTA, ARLYN QUILARIO
1142 AGUANZA, ANGIE MAE
1143 AGUAS, APRIL JOY ANGUSTIA
1144 AGUAS, DERICKE DUANE CRUZ
1145 AGUAS, EZEKIEL DELROSARIO
1146 AGUAS, JENNA ROSE MALLARI
1147 AGUAS, JOCELYN JUGO
1148 AGUAS, MARIAN SOGONE
1149 AGUAS, MARIEL TAN
1150 AGUAVIVA, JINEZA MACARTERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 25 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 AGUB, AIZAH CAMBARI
1152 AGUDA, JAYLORD CELESTE
1153 AGUDA, KRIZZIA MYRICA EXCONDE
1154 AGUDA, LYKA MORGADO
1155 AGUDA, RHEA JAMILA
1156 AGUDA, RIKKA JILL REFULGENTE
1157 AGUDO, CHARLES FORTUGALIZA
1158 AGUDO, CHRISTINEJOY GUINA
1159 AGUDONG, DAPHNEE MAE AGBAYANI
1160 AGUE, IRISH ESPIRITU
1161 AGUE, ROXAN BURLAT
1162 AGUELO, MARY JOY OBRIAL
1163 AGUERO, YVONE DANIELLE TAPAYAN
1164 AGUHAR, IMIE JALUAG
1165 AGUHAR, JONATHAN
1166 AGUID, ALGIE MAY GABRIEL
1167 AGUILA, ANGELICA GARBO
1168 AGUILA, CYRENE CORNELIO
1169 AGUILA, JAIRUS PINEDA
1170 AGUILA, JUDY ANN GUEVARRA
1171 AGUILA, SAMANTHA DEMATERA
1172 AGUILA, SHERLYN ARELLANO
1173 AGUILA, WENCIE SAYAT
1174 AGUILAN, MELODY LACASANDILE
1175 AGUILAN, SONNY BOY SALAZAR
1176 AGUILAR, AGEL PAULEEN GALIDO
1177 AGUILAR, AGNES OBUT
1178 AGUILAR, AIZA MAYANG
1179 AGUILAR, ALMIRA JEAN DAJAS
1180 AGUILAR, ANALYN VILLARTA
1181 AGUILAR, ANGELICA TAMBULASA
1182 AGUILAR, ANTHONY CUYUGAN
1183 AGUILAR, ARVELYN MANANTAN
1184 AGUILAR, AVE HABON
1185 AGUILAR, CHARLOTTE VARGAS
1186 AGUILAR, CHRISTINE JOY TOGONON
1187 AGUILAR, CRES JHONA GLUDO
1188 AGUILAR, DAISYRIE JANE JAMIAS
1189 AGUILAR, DANIEL FACTOR
1190 AGUILAR, EDWIN JR TRABALLO
1191 AGUILAR, ERIKA BALAUAG
1192 AGUILAR, FERLYN DEMATE
1193 AGUILAR, GENESSE TORRECAMPO
1194 AGUILAR, GLADYS FERNANDEZ
1195 AGUILAR, GUIA ACERO
1196 AGUILAR, HANS JOSHUA CAPULI
1197 AGUILAR, HECTOR BUCARILE
1198 AGUILAR, HERMENITA ABONIAWAN
1199 AGUILAR, IMMAN RAY LORIEZO
1200 AGUILAR, JANICE SERANTERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 26 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 AGUILAR, JENNIFER BACANI
1202 AGUILAR, JESSA MAE TACANDONG
1203 AGUILAR, JOHN DANIEL BELTRAN
1204 AGUILAR, JOMEL RECACHO
1205 AGUILAR, JOSEPH JR DACULA
1206 AGUILAR, JOY GIRASOL
1207 AGUILAR, JULLIANN SIPALAY
1208 AGUILAR, KERWIN LUCE
1209 AGUILAR, LESLIE CATIPUNAN
1210 AGUILAR, LHORRAINE DIVINAGRACIA
1211 AGUILAR, MAICA PATRICIA MANUEL
1212 AGUILAR, MARIA GLAIZA DONGGAY
1213 AGUILAR, MARIZ JOY LOZADA
1214 AGUILAR, MARY GRACE FLORES
1215 AGUILAR, MARY GRACE LARA
1216 AGUILAR, MARY JOY MESIAS
1217 AGUILAR, MICHELLE MENDOZA
1218 AGUILAR, MILAROSE SUTERIO
1219 AGUILAR, MONALICE GUTIERREZ
1220 AGUILAR, NEIL CLARK PAGATPATAN
1221 AGUILAR, NOVY JOY TACUYAN
1222 AGUILAR, OLIVIA GONZALES
1223 AGUILAR, PATERNO JR DAGOC
1224 AGUILAR, QUEENIE ROSE DIANING
1225 AGUILAR, RICA MURILLO
1226 AGUILAR, RODHEL AMBROS
1227 AGUILAR, ROMEO JR PAUAL
1228 AGUILAR, RONALD REVILLAME
1229 AGUILAR, SALVADOR JR GARCIA
1230 AGUILAR, SHERRYL LYN FANEGA
1231 AGUILAR, SHYRELL ANDAYA
1232 AGUILAR, VERONICA PUNZALAN
1233 AGUILAS, LORAINE DE VEGA
1234 AGUILERA, CHRISTINE BALASON
1235 AGUILERA, PAMELA DENISE FAJARITO
1236 AGUILEƑA, BIENELAISA MAE RELENTE
1237 AGUILLON, NORIELYN CARIAGA
1238 AGUILO, JOHNA MAE ORCAJADA
1239 AGUILO, SHIENNY BADAJOS
1240 AGUILO, STALIN BADRINA
1241 AGUILON, ANDRIAN EPIL
1242 AGUILON, RENZY KIEL ASTORGA
1243 AGUILOR, MARGIE MAGALLANO
1244 AGUILOR, UNNIS PALAD
1245 AGUINALDO, ARCHIE TAƑADA
1246 AGUINALDO, JIN-JIN
1247 AGUINALDO, JOHN GEROY
1248 AGUINALDO, LYKA RODRIGUEZ
1249 AGUINALDO, MIKAELA NIKOLAI VERGARA
1250 AGUINALDO, RONNIE ESTORBARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 27 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 AGUINO, JOAN EDSEL VILA
1252 AGUINO, JUHARA PAGAYOCAN
1253 AGUIPO, DENEVER MAGALLANES
1254 AGUIPO, ETHEL JOY BEJOC
1255 AGUIPO, JESTONY
1256 AGUIPO, JHAVE MANANAWONG
1257 AGUIRAN, REMIGIO JR JOSE
1258 AGUIRRE, AIRA LAMPERA
1259 AGUIRRE, AIRA MHERA DELA PEƑA
1260 AGUIRRE, EDEN PAGUAGAN
1261 AGUIRRE, EMILY FERNANDEZ
1262 AGUIRRE, GRACEL ANN AREVALO
1263 AGUIRRE, JOAN FLORENDO
1264 AGUIRRE, LE ANN AGUSTIN
1265 AGUIRRE, MARIVEL PANGANIBAN
1266 AGUIRRE, MARVIE SALES
1267 AGUIRRE, ROLI KEITH CANDALIZA
1268 AGUIRRE, RUTH CATHERINE ALMOGELA
1269 AGUIRRE, TESS CALIAO
1270 AGUIRRE, VEL-ROSE TORIA
1271 AGUISANDA, GARLETH ROSE REYES
1272 AGUITE, ELIZER RAMOS
1273 AGUITO, JANICE CONSTANTINO
1274 AGUJA, ARNEL PANIS
1275 AGUJAR, BERNADETH LOFRANCO
1276 AGULAN, ANDRILYN UBALDO
1277 AGULLANA, CRISTAL JAY TOMARONG
1278 AGULLANA, DANIEL LEVI DE PERALTA
1279 AGULTO, IVY SHAIRA BUENAVISTA
1280 AGULTO, JENNY ROSE BACCAY
1281 AGULTO, TIMOTHY JOHN MAPPALA
1282 AGULTO, TRACY ERIKA REJANO
1283 AGUNAT, LOURIE POEC
1284 AGUNIAS, ROWENA ALBINO
1285 AGUNOD, JEANETTE JOYCE LACSON
1286 AGUNOY, PRECIUS JOY SAHAGUN
1287 AGUPITAN, JASON TRINIDAD
1288 AGURA, CHRISTIAN BLAZO
1289 AGURA, VANESSA BANDAYING
1290 AGUS, ARNEL VASQUEZ
1291 AGUS, LEORE JOHN REBUTAZO
1292 AGUSTIN, AIMEE ROSELLE ALBA
1293 AGUSTIN, ANGELICA RABACIO
1294 AGUSTIN, AZUCENA SEQUITO
1295 AGUSTIN, BABY GRACE RELATIVO
1296 AGUSTIN, CHARMAINE ANGELINE CONCEPCION
1297 AGUSTIN, CHARME MACABATA
1298 AGUSTIN, CHRISTOPHER ALEJO
1299 AGUSTIN, CLAIRE CHENEE JOAQUIN
1300 AGUSTIN, DAN RAVEN VALEROSORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 28 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AGUSTIN, DAN WILSON DELOS REYES
1302 AGUSTIN, DWIGHT ALLAN AQUINO
1303 AGUSTIN, EMELY SALAZAR
1304 AGUSTIN, FELICIDAD TANGALIN
1305 AGUSTIN, GERUNDIO JR SAUSA
1306 AGUSTIN, HERRICK ONIA
1307 AGUSTIN, JEMARIE ANGEL REBOLLIDO
1308 AGUSTIN, JUDITH ROSE LAURENTE
1309 AGUSTIN, KRISTINE ABIGAIL DAMO
1310 AGUSTIN, LEA FERDEN OZZY ESTUDILLO
1311 AGUSTIN, LIEZEL TANDAYAG
1312 AGUSTIN, MA ISABEL LANDAYAN
1313 AGUSTIN, MARILYN DOLOT
1314 AGUSTIN, MARLOU ANTONIO JUSTINIANI
1315 AGUSTIN, MELBORN CADORNA
1316 AGUSTIN, MICHELLE PANGANIBAN
1317 AGUSTIN, MILFREY FRANCISCO
1318 AGUSTIN, MYLENE CAROLINO
1319 AGUSTIN, PRINCESS PALCONGAN
1320 AGUSTIN, PRINCESS ALMEI URSULUM
1321 AGUSTIN, RACEL ANN BONUS
1322 AGUSTIN, ROEL SANIDAD
1323 AGUSTIN, ROLIAN JONA MOLATO
1324 AGUSTIN, RONALYN NAPOLES
1325 AGUSTIN, ROSEANNE JANE CAALIM
1326 AGUSTIN, RUMEL IRADIEL
1327 AGUSTIN, RYAN BAƑAGA
1328 AGUSTIN, VANESSA JOY PACUN
1329 AGUSTINES, GRACE VILLAMOR
1330 AGUSTINES, JOEL SANTIAGO
1331 AGUSTINES, LYNETTE PABION
1332 AGUSTINO, JOAN PALAO
1333 AGUSTINO, RIZA PARISAN
1334 AGUYLO, ANGELITA SORILLO
1335 AGUƑA, JEJOMAR AGDAN
1336 AGWAKING, VERDANE ATIWAG
1337 AHALUL, SAIDA SATTAR
1338 AHIT, JERSON AROCAN
1339 AHMAD, MAULANA III DACULA
1340 AHMAD, NURJANNA HARON
1341 AHMAD, RASHIDA ABUALAS
1342 AHON, MICHELLE JOY ANTONIO
1343 AILES, GENEVIEVE ILARDE
1344 AJANG, REMEL VILLANUEVA
1345 AJENGA, JESSA BELLE BAGALOYOS
1346 AJENO, FEBE
1347 AJERO, CATHY FRANCLOIS JOCEL JOSOL
1348 AJERO, JOESEL AQUINO
1349 AJOC, SHARMAINE BALDO
1350 AJON, GEM CLOUWIN MANIGOSRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 29 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 AJUJI, HABIBA ISIRI
1352 AKIAPAT, RON ALVIN CALICDAN
1353 AKIAT, EDUARD ANTHONY MORENO
1354 AKIATAN, MELODY ABUROT
1355 AKISTAL, RHEMA GRACE GODAGOD
1356 AKMAD, AIMAN DAQUINAN
1357 AKMAD, REA SAMBUTO
1358 AKMAD, SABRIE ESMAIL
1359 AKMADUL, RADZDA SALAPUDDIN
1360 AKUT, LEAH MAE CABANLAS
1361 AKUT, LOUIE DAGPIN
1362 AKWA, DATU RAFSANJANEI GUIALAL
1363 AL-AG, MAYREL RICARDO
1364 ALA, AILEN GONZALES
1365 ALA, ANISA MONTANER
1366 ALA, JESSA MONIQUE MILAN
1367 ALA, LYNCEL CABADSAN
1368 ALAB, NEKKA JOY BACAOCO
1369 ALAB, SARAH JANE VILLANUEVA
1370 ALABA, AIZA GUBALANI
1371 ALABA, ALLAN BRIONES
1372 ALABA, BEN JOHN ALLOSADA
1373 ALABA, DIANE BACORTA
1374 ALABA, GLENDEL BOTANAS
1375 ALABA, RECHEL TAAY
1376 ALABA, RHAEL RUAYA
1377 ALABADO, DAISY MAE HAROY
1378 ALABADO, ERNAN PECATOSTE
1379 ALABADO, IVY ROSE MARTEL
1380 ALABADO, LANDER MILA
1381 ALABADO, RIZEL CIPRIANO
1382 ALABAN, JUNE RAY ANGGOT
1383 ALABAN, MA FE BERTULFO
1384 ALABANZA, JAYSON MANZANO
1385 ALABAR, WINNIE ANN PAGDATO
1386 ALABAS, VLADIMER LUMIBAO
1387 ALABASTRO, NATHALIE NIƑEZ RIOS
1388 ALABAT, JUDYLINE LENGSET
1389 ALABATA, SHEENA GRACE BORRES
1390 ALABE, ERLEN JOY MORANTE
1391 ALACAPA, NICA MAE FARILLON
1392 ALACQUIAO, KYLA FERNANDEZ
1393 ALADCO, JACQUELINE BALDINO
1394 ALAGAD, CZAYRINARA MOLINES
1395 ALAGAO, JONALYN ROSQUETA
1396 ALAGAR, ALISSA KIRSTIN MARTURILLAS
1397 ALAGAR, KRISTINA EBUƑA
1398 ALAGASE, CINDY CABALLERO
1399 ALAGASI, ALHADAD NANDO
1400 ALAGENIO, JORLEMIERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 30 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ALAGO, LEAH AGAC-AC
1402 ALAGON, JENNY BEB URATE
1403 ALAGON, JUVY SELMA
1404 ALAGOS, DANELYN MONTE
1405 ALAGOS, JAYMAR PACTOLERIN
1406 ALAGOS, JESSIEJHANE VILLAFLOR
1407 ALAGOS, VERGIE CUEVAS
1408 ALAH, NURSHELYN HASSAN
1409 ALAIR, JOSELITO MALLORCA
1410 ALAISA, BRYAN KEN DE LA PAZ
1411 ALAJEƑO, ROGELIO JR LARESMA
1412 ALALAY, ERNIELYN ALONSAGAY
1413 ALAM, WELMAR DELA TORRE
1414 ALAM-ALAM, NICK YOLLAN PARTOSA
1415 ALAMADA, HARRIS UTTO
1416 ALAMADA, JUDY ROSE CONDE
1417 ALAMADA, NORODIN SALIK
1418 ALAMAG, CHONA VILLANUEVA
1419 ALAMAG, KRISHA GRACE LEGARTE
1420 ALAMAN, CHARIS MAE SEBOMPAN
1421 ALAMANI, EDEL WEISE BOTACION
1422 ALAMBRA, CHRISTINE
1423 ALAMEDA, DARCY CACHO
1424 ALAMEDA, MARY ANN ESTORGIO
1425 ALAMIL, JESICA DELA CRUZ
1426 ALAMIS, CLEO MARGARETT PRIMERO
1427 ALAMIS, ROMY JR CURVA
1428 ALAMO, NAZARDEL GEMPEROSO
1429 ALAMO, REYLANIE HILARIO
1430 ALAMODIN, GISELLE BANTILAN
1431 ALAMON, CARLA MAE RUFIN
1432 ALAMPAY, BERNADETTE LLANA
1433 ALAMPAYAN, ALMA REA GOLORAN
1434 ALAMPAYAN, SHERWIN PONSICA
1435 ALANANO, CHERIE ABOY
1436 ALANANO, JAYAH LIMOSNERO
1437 ALANANO, SIREN ALAP-AP
1438 ALANGCAO, JERAMAY LAYOSA
1439 ALANGCAO, JERICK CAPITIN
1440 ALANIS, PRISCILLA JUNIA GARON
1441 ALANO, ESTEPHANIE MADREGALEJOS
1442 ALANO, EVANGELINE TABLADA
1443 ALANO, JANA MARIE QUILANTANG
1444 ALANO, NESLYN SANTOS
1445 ALANTA-OL, MARIE JEANE BALTERO
1446 ALANZALON, NEILIA CHRISTINA QUE
1447 ALAO, ARIEL TAUSA
1448 ALAO, LUCILLE ANOOS
1449 ALAO, PRINCES KRISHA MELITANTE
1450 ALAO, STEFHANIE PAGATPATRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 31 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ALAPAD, HARVEY DUMAGUIT
1452 ALAPAD, MARVY GRACE OGAYON
1453 ALAPAD, MARY JOY OGAYON
1454 ALAPIDE, ARLENE ARMENTA
1455 ALAPIDE, KHRISTYNE KATIPUNAN
1456 ALARBA, CHRISTIAN ERROL PALMA
1457 ALARCON, FERNANDO JR VILLANUEVA
1458 ALARCON, ICEZELL MARCIAL
1459 ALARCON, KARL JOHN GILBERT MABASA
1460 ALARCON, KIM PARONE
1461 ALARCON, MAILYN QUIJANCE
1462 ALARCON, PRINCESS NICA DEPOSITARIO
1463 ALARCON, RICA MAE COLLADO
1464 ALARCON, ROWENA CELEDONIO
1465 ALARCOS, MARYROSE ANNE MACALINAO
1466 ALARDE, JENNIFER VELUZ
1467 ALARILLA, GLORY JANE PAMPLONA
1468 ALAS-AS, CONTESSA MACATANGAY
1469 ALASAAS, MARK FLOYD GODA
1470 ALASTRA, VIMSON BORINAGA
1471 ALASTRE, ROCHELLE CUSTODIO
1472 ALATA, MARY CRYSTAL MILLENA
1473 ALAURIN, JAN HAROLD VALENCIA
1474 ALAURIN, KATHLEEN JOY NAIRA
1475 ALAVA, JAYVON JAROMAY
1476 ALAVADO, AARON JUSTIN MENDOZA
1477 ALAVANZA, ERWIN BONGGAT
1478 ALAVAREN, KIRLSTIEN PEARL REDOBLE
1479 ALAVAREN, REY NIEL TALABUCON
1480 ALAVARO, MAELYN DANGCALAN
1481 ALAWAS, RUTH BANGSI-IL
1482 ALAWI, OMAIRAH TAHIR
1483 ALAY, JEANNIE LYN ALECIDA
1484 ALAY, KRIZIA MAE INVENTOR
1485 ALAY-AY, JOHN ALDRIN SANTOS
1486 ALAY-AY, JUN VINCENT MANZANO
1487 ALAY-AY, VENUS VALDEZ
1488 ALAYA-AY, JENELYN GOMEZ
1489 ALAYON, EMILY ANONUEVO
1490 ALAYON, NESLY DIEL
1491 ALBA, ALYSSA BHE BERMAS
1492 ALBA, JOHN PAUL AMIDO
1493 ALBA, KATRINA BARAQUIEL
1494 ALBA, MARIVIC SANICO
1495 ALBA, MITZI AILEEN MARTINEZ
1496 ALBA, SHIERMEN CENTINO
1497 ALBA, VICTORIA LAID
1498 ALBACINO, LHEA IMPERIAL
1499 ALBALADEJO, LORELINE AGUIRRE
1500 ALBANDIA, ALLYN ANTONIRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 32 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ALBANGCO, RACHIEL MAE LLORCA
1502 ALBANIA, ALESSA ASHLEY ROBLES
1503 ALBANIA, DONNA BOLO
1504 ALBANO, ANGEL GLENN TORREFRANCA
1505 ALBANO, ANN JELLY DIVINA
1506 ALBANO, FIN ROSE SIERRA
1507 ALBANO, KENNY JEAN LORIE DOGOLDOGOL
1508 ALBANO, LEAH AGAN
1509 ALBANO, SHERYL ANN REYES
1510 ALBAO, SHELLA MAE MANLAPAZ
1511 ALBARACIN, THERESE MAY BIANET
1512 ALBARAN, MARVIC APRUEBO
1513 ALBARAN, RAY ALBERT
1514 ALBARRACIN, AVELETH EBORA
1515 ALBARRACIN, RECHEL MAY
1516 ALBATERA, ARNEL TEMPLADO
1517 ALBATERA, ARVIN TANGPOS
1518 ALBATIERA, SAMIRAH LEGITA
1519 ALBATIN, MAE ANN MAGABULO
1520 ALBAY, CHELSIE GAY DE CHAVEZ
1521 ALBAY, EMERLINA NUƑEZ
1522 ALBAY, JOSHUA ABAS
1523 ALBAYTAR, ALOHA LERIO
1524 ALBAYTAR, ZUSHMITA LUCENA
1525 ALBELDA, CHARLOTTE MAE FERRER
1526 ALBENTO, JESECA TUALA
1527 ALBEOS, ACE SHERNYLL SANICO
1528 ALBERCA, CRIS ANTHONY ARANTE
1529 ALBERCA, IRA MONTECLARO
1530 ALBERCA, JEANNY PEARL CAGALAWAN
1531 ALBERCA, KATHLYN BULAC
1532 ALBERCA, MARIBETH SAB
1533 ALBERIO, DANIKA CRUZA
1534 ALBERIO, JENNY ALQUEZA
1535 ALBERIO, RICARDO BASAƑEZ
1536 ALBERIO, SHIENY MAE ORTEGA
1537 ALBERO, MICHELLE PELITE
1538 ALBERTO, HONEYANNE FALSARIO
1539 ALBERTO, IRISH DELA CRUZ
1540 ALBERTO, JEARYL MIGUEL
1541 ALBERTO, MARAYAH BALBINO
1542 ALBERTO, MARNE GUMERA
1543 ALBERTO, PRINCESS ARJHEL FORMENTERA
1544 ALBERTO, RONA GUTIERREZ
1545 ALBERTO, ROSEMELYN FERNANDEZ
1546 ALBEUS, CAREN JOY DELOS SANTOS
1547 ALBIA, JESSICA ANNE NOTARIO
1548 ALBIAR, RITCHELLE MABUTI
1549 ALBIAR, RUTCHELLE MABUTI
1550 ALBINA, FRANCIS ANNE ALGAROBARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 33 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ALBINA, JIESSELE
1552 ALBINDO, MAUREEN ERICKA FRANCISCO
1553 ALBING, LUCILLE SALLY
1554 ALBINO, ANN SANTER BANTA
1555 ALBINO, CATHERINE CASTROVERDE
1556 ALBIOLA, MARY CLAIRE SALVADOR
1557 ALBIOS, JOHN VINCENT MAJORENOS
1558 ALBIOS, LORELIE
1559 ALBIOS, REYNA JANE ANOYA
1560 ALBITE, KATHLEEN JAMERO
1561 ALBITO, REY ANN ERIN
1562 ALBITOS, JESSICA HUELVA
1563 ALBO, ALEXIS CASTILLO
1564 ALBO, ELVINE OLIVER
1565 ALBO, MICHELLE TOMULTO
1566 ALBONIA, CHONA ACERON
1567 ALBOPERA, RONALYN GUADALQUIVER
1568 ALBOR, JAMES BADILLA
1569 ALBORES, MARY JANE GERALI
1570 ALBOROTO, ABIGAIL OLARIO
1571 ALBORTE, KRISTEL KAYE DE OFONTE
1572 ALBOS, FRANNY YAGIL
1573 ALBOS, NANEL LABRO
1574 ALBUENA, KARLA MAE VILLAREAL
1575 ALBUERA, CHARMEN COPLA
1576 ALBUERA, MARITES SESDOYRO
1577 ALBUFERA, DJONNA GAY ICALLA
1578 ALBUPERA, ERLENA ASUBAR
1579 ALBURO, AIRAH RODRIGUEZ
1580 ALBURO, APRIL MANLANGIT
1581 ALBURO, CALI HERRERA
1582 ALBURO, EMMANUEL LAURON
1583 ALBURO, KRISTINE JOY CAPNAO
1584 ALBURO, MARK PAOLO BAGACINO
1585 ALBURO, ROUDGN MISAANGELEI CACANINDIN
1586 ALBUTRA, JELLAH MARIE GEGREMOSA
1587 ALBUƑAN, LIEZEL ABANTE
1588 ALCAIDE, JAYDEAH LYNNE PAESTE
1589 ALCAIN, RUBY BEVERLY MONTILLANO
1590 ALCALA, ABEGAIL FAYE CANOY
1591 ALCALA, ADRIAN RAY MONTEFALCON
1592 ALCALA, AIRA CAMILLE DECENA
1593 ALCALA, FRANCISCO JR TABABA
1594 ALCALA, HARRYLE MAR RAMALES
1595 ALCALA, JENNIGIE CAONAN
1596 ALCALA, JOANNE ALBUTRA
1597 ALCALA, LANIE KAYE OPRE
1598 ALCALA, QUINCY GUIBAO
1599 ALCALA, RHODA LABUYO
1600 ALCALDE, CHRISTINA SOTELORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 34 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ALCANCIA, ANA ATIENZA
1602 ALCANCIA, GEMMARIE CARZANO
1603 ALCANICES, JOHN BEE ACOSTA
1604 ALCANO, MERA FE DUMPA
1605 ALCANTARA, ALMIRA MARI RETIZOS
1606 ALCANTARA, ANDREA MARIE MICAEL
1607 ALCANTARA, ANN JANET GRATIL
1608 ALCANTARA, ARRA MAE VILORIA
1609 ALCANTARA, CLAVEIN ABELLA
1610 ALCANTARA, DAPHNE CAGULA
1611 ALCANTARA, DUANE FREDRIAN GEOPANO
1612 ALCANTARA, JAMES BUCAO
1613 ALCANTARA, JANET SALVADOR
1614 ALCANTARA, JAYSON MACAYANAN
1615 ALCANTARA, JAYSON MEL OTAGAN
1616 ALCANTARA, JESICA CASTRO
1617 ALCANTARA, JESSICA ANDAMAN
1618 ALCANTARA, JOHN AIRELL METRILLO
1619 ALCANTARA, JOHN PAULO MORANTE
1620 ALCANTARA, JOYCE DE TORRES
1621 ALCANTARA, LOVELY ANNE DELA ROSA
1622 ALCANTARA, MA GEL TIMBAL
1623 ALCANTARA, MA LYZA MIGUEL
1624 ALCANTARA, MADGELL DE LEON
1625 ALCANTARA, MARANATHA LANGI
1626 ALCANTARA, MARC LAURENCE JORGE
1627 ALCANTARA, MARY THERESE HERNANDEZ
1628 ALCANTARA, MYRA JOY ANTONIO
1629 ALCANTARA, PRESCILLA REYES
1630 ALCANTARA, PRINCESS ESCOTE
1631 ALCANTARA, ROLIT GRACE CURIAS
1632 ALCANTARA, SHIELA MAE ROXAS
1633 ALCANTARA, TIFFANY DEQUIƑA
1634 ALCANTARA, VERLIE
1635 ALCANZARE, ELEAZAR LEANDRO BUGARIN
1636 ALCANZARINE, CARMELITA AGABAS
1637 ALCARAZ, AARON JOHN BELLE SUGUITAN
1638 ALCARAZ, AMELITA DAGUMAN
1639 ALCARAZ, CAMILLE MARQUINEZ
1640 ALCARAZ, CRISZYL JOY CAPINIG
1641 ALCARAZ, FELINA MAE GARAMPIL
1642 ALCARAZ, JOHN KEIVEN CAMPOSANO
1643 ALCARAZ, KIANA MAE ZUNIGA
1644 ALCARAZ, MICHAEL BALANE
1645 ALCARIO, CATHERINE DICHE
1646 ALCASIN, CARL JAYSON MASAYAO
1647 ALCAYDE, JOEGEN CORNELIO
1648 ALCAZAR, ANALIE
1649 ALCAZAR, CLARIBELLE MAE CAPUNO
1650 ALCAZAR, ROCHELLE MARISTELARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 35 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ALCAZAREN, EDELYN DIGAN
1652 ALCAZAREN, ERENIO JR MANALILI
1653 ALCAZAREN, MERYLUZ DE LOS SANTOS
1654 ALCEDO, VINCE ANGELO LAGAN
1655 ALCERA, CHARO ESPINOLA
1656 ALCERA, MARY JANE BASCO
1657 ALCIBAR, REJENE SANDE
1658 ALCISTO, JOYCE ANN NITURA
1659 ALCOBA, CHRIS VILLARGA
1660 ALCOBER, JENEVEY ALFANOSO
1661 ALCODIA, DIANA ROSE SOMERA
1662 ALCOMENDRAS, CHEENEGENE SOLON
1663 ALCOMENDRAS, MARVIN SIALANA
1664 ALCON, CLARENCE ARIANE TOLEDO
1665 ALCONES, CHARINA MAGALING
1666 ALCONES, JUNE KETTE RIVERA
1667 ALCONGA, REYNALDO CONTIGA
1668 ALCONTIN, MERECEAL TROYO
1669 ALCONTIN, XENITA MARIE BALBERONA
1670 ALCORAN, LOURIZE LAGUNDINO
1671 ALCORCON, AIZA MAISOG
1672 ALCORCON, JENIE ARNAIZ
1673 ALCORCON, MARICAR TINOPO
1674 ALCORDO, JESSA SUYMAN
1675 ALCORDO, WILDA VALLEZ
1676 ALCORIZA, ESTANISLAO III VISITACION
1677 ALCORIZA, JAIACYNTH CUANAN
1678 ALCOSERO, KRISTINE MAE MAROHOMSAR
1679 ALCOVER, APPLE JOY ROMERA
1680 ALCOVER, MARY JOYCE UMPAD
1681 ALCOVER, SHIELA MONTECALVO
1682 ALCOVER, VANESSA GAIL TAGUD
1683 ALCOY, LOVELY JANE ESPINOSA
1684 ALCUENO, DIVINE TABAG
1685 ALCUIZAR, DAPHNE GAY AGUILOS
1686 ALCUIZAR, FRANCHEZCA ANDREA SOCO
1687 ALCUIZAR, GLADYS GAY RULITE
1688 ALCULAR, FRANCIS XAVIER CANACIO
1689 ALDA, REBECCA DE CHAVEZ
1690 ALDABA, JESSICA ANN PEƑAFIEL
1691 ALDABA, MARJELETH MAYORES
1692 ALDANA, JULIE ANN ACOSTA
1693 ALDANESE, PRECILLA GAY BANAL
1694 ALDANIE, HUDA AMMAD
1695 ALDAVE, ALYESA ANTONIETTE
1696 ALDAVE, HEIZEL ANNE CIELO
1697 ALDAVE, MARIA ALAINE ARCILLA
1698 ALDAY, ALBUEN MERCADO
1699 ALDAY, BERNADETH LORIA
1700 ALDAY, DONNA SOLISRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 36 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ALDAY, MARY AILENE NARRA
1702 ALDAY, MARY KRIST RAYCO
1703 ALDAY, RAYMOND MORALES
1704 ALDAYA, IMELDA FLORENDO
1705 ALDAYA, REALYN CABELLO
1706 ALDE, ANGELA EDISAN
1707 ALDE, APRILYN BASILLO
1708 ALDE, JANICE ABRIGO
1709 ALDEA, ANGELICA CUETO
1710 ALDEA, APRIL JOY ABILA
1711 ALDEA, BIANCA RICA CUBACOB
1712 ALDEA, ELAINE DERIQUITO
1713 ALDEA, EUSEBIO QUIETA
1714 ALDEGUER, KIRANJIT KAUR
1715 ALDEMITA, NOVIE JEAN ANHAO
1716 ALDEPOLLA, MARK LAURENCE CAMINSE
1717 ALDERETE, GAUDI BULADO
1718 ALDERITE, CHRISTIA NIƑA FAY LOZANO
1719 ALDOS, JONATHAN
1720 ALDOVER, MARIA KIELSHA RIVERA
1721 ALDOVINO, CHRISTINE DIANNE CEPILLO
1722 ALDOVINO, JENNIFER GANTONG
1723 ALDUEZA, JERRY REYES
1724 ALDUHEZA, JULIE MAE MANZANO
1725 ALEA, ANGELICA LACORTE
1726 ALEA, MONICA LYNE DALISAY
1727 ALEBIANO, HANNAH MAY LAGARAS
1728 ALEG, NORHANA SALIPADA
1729 ALEGA, KESHIA KAE MORANTE
1730 ALEGADO, DESIREE AMANDORON
1731 ALEGADO, IRISH THEA SARIO
1732 ALEGADO, JAIME CAJES
1733 ALEGADO, JISALYN SULARTE
1734 ALEGADO, KANE SOQUISO
1735 ALEGADO, KARYL IMEE FRUTO
1736 ALEGADO, KRYSTLE LABASAN
1737 ALEGAIN, CHERRA MAE CAMRAL
1738 ALEGONERO, RODEL TINGZON
1739 ALEGONZA, JAMES LOUIE DE SAGON
1740 ALEGRADO, SABRINA JEANNE PELIMER
1741 ALEGRE, ANA BERNADINE TAYSON
1742 ALEGRE, CHERRY MAE DE PADUA
1743 ALEGRE, CYNIE ARBOLERAS
1744 ALEGRE, DON DEO DELA CUESTA
1745 ALEGRE, ELANIE ROSALES
1746 ALEGRE, HAMLITA COSTO
1747 ALEGRE, MA ZOILA ALFUERTO
1748 ALEGRE, MARI JANE ICARANOM
1749 ALEGRE, MELODY PAN
1750 ALEGRIA, ARLYN AMAGORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 37 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 ALEGUEN, VIRGILIO JR VISITACION
1752 ALEJAGA, MARY KRISTINE JARLEGA
1753 ALEJAN, MA VENA ALIMPUYO
1754 ALEJANDRE, JESRYL
1755 ALEJANDRE, REGINE RACADAG
1756 ALEJANDRINO, CHRISTY JAWALI
1757 ALEJANDRINO, JEZZA MAE JAMCO
1758 ALEJANDRINO, JONALYN CASPE
1759 ALEJANDRINO, KAYE UY
1760 ALEJANDRO, CATHERINE LORENZO
1761 ALEJANDRO, DEODEFER BALIDO
1762 ALEJANDRO, GLORIA DUNTON
1763 ALEJANDRO, HAZEL MANINGO
1764 ALEJANDRO, IVY MARCIAL
1765 ALEJANDRO, JUDY ANN SANSON
1766 ALEJANDRO, MAR JANN BACLOHAN
1767 ALEJANDRO, ORKIDYA GERNALE
1768 ALEJANDRO, VANGELYN PANIDAR
1769 ALEJO, CZARINA REYES
1770 ALEJO, DONABELLE SALUDARES
1771 ALEJO, JAMES EDD ALCON
1772 ALEJO, JANINE SAN JUAN
1773 ALEJO, JENNIFER FERRER
1774 ALEJO, JOAN SAƑANO
1775 ALEJO, JUDE MICHAEL TAPIA
1776 ALEJO, KRISTINE JEAN VILLANUEVA
1777 ALEJO, MYLENE HABON
1778 ALEJO, PSYCHE BURA-AY
1779 ALEJOS, LE-ANN GRACE TUPAS
1780 ALELUYA, JEANFE LOMOD
1781 ALEMAN, MARY LOU-OANNE MIANO
1782 ALEMANIA, FAITH HOPE PARREƑO
1783 ALEMANIA, JESSA MAE CABASA-AN
1784 ALEMOJANID, CARLYN CAMBAN
1785 ALENAIN, ARCHIE JOHN ESTAMPADOR
1786 ALEONAR, ROVILYN BAJAO
1787 ALERA, EMMA SHEILA LYN FABILLANO
1788 ALERA, METUSELA JOY SALAZAR
1789 ALERA, REINA VIENNE BELANDRES
1790 ALERIA, JESSICA COLLANTES
1791 ALERIA, YELTSINE CAƑIZARES
1792 ALERTA, JOELYN REYES
1793 ALESNA, JOAN BUTAL
1794 ALESNA, NILO CERVANTES
1795 ALESNA, ROSEMARIE DE LA TORRE
1796 ALESTANTE, JESSICA JUDITH AILEEN VIRATA
1797 ALETA, PRINCESS MAE JAICTIN
1798 ALEƑO, DARWIN PROJA
1799 ALEƑO, LENIE ANTE
1800 ALEƑO, NORMAN PAGARANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 38 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ALFABETE, MARIA JENLY BASA
1802 ALFABETE, SAMANTHA EDWINA PORE
1803 ALFAFARA, MARY LAIZA DADULA
1804 ALFAJORA, AICA GONZALES
1805 ALFAJORA, CLAIRE BAJINTING
1806 ALFANTA, CHARIS NAVARRO
1807 ALFANTA, ELSA
1808 ALFANTA, RENZ OLIVER NUEVA
1809 ALFANTA, RICHELLE FAITH CAGOT
1810 ALFANTA, ROMNICK RIZADA
1811 ALFANTE, ELYN JOY ALBUPERA
1812 ALFANTE, JANDELLE FAE SEVILLA
1813 ALFANTE, KHYM BARRET
1814 ALFANTE, MA EILEEN ALCONES
1815 ALFARERO, ALMERA PANIO
1816 ALFARO, AFRELIN MAE MERCED
1817 ALFARO, ANA MARIE LAYSON
1818 ALFARO, APRIL JOY BULAWIT
1819 ALFARO, CHARLENE GAY MANALO
1820 ALFARO, DIANE CLARISSE ROXAS
1821 ALFARO, HONEY ROD TIPA
1822 ALFARO, JONAH PEREZ
1823 ALFARO, MARJORIE LYN CURIBA
1824 ALFARO, OLIVE FRANCO
1825 ALFARO, RAIZA MAE ABESAMIS
1826 ALFARO, WENALYN TAYCO
1827 ALFECHE, JUNICA KATE FLORES
1828 ALFECHE, MARJIE PAUTAN
1829 ALFELOR, RUPERT LUZ FELIX ZAMUDIO
1830 ALFEREZ, AIRISH TRIBUNALO
1831 ALFEREZ, JERVIL ABEGAIL CANONIGO
1832 ALFEREZ, JESHA ANN HORLADOR
1833 ALFEREZ, RIEL ANTHONY GRATELA
1834 ALFEREZ, WENDELL ABAGA
1835 ALFEROS, MARINEL JOYCE DUQUE
1836 ALFON, HONEYLET PARCIO
1837 ALFON, JOHARRA EUSEBIO
1838 ALFON, MERCY DULFO
1839 ALFON, NIA BELL ABONALES
1840 ALFON, ROMULO JR BUENAFRANCISCA
1841 ALFON, RONEL BONGANAY
1842 ALFONSO, ALLEN MARCELO
1843 ALFONSO, CAROLINE SIDRO
1844 ALFONSO, ELIKA FAYE MANGOHOM
1845 ALFONSO, JENIELYN COLICO
1846 ALFONSO, JOEANNA MAE QUE
1847 ALFONSO, KATE ESGUERRA
1848 ALFONSO, LE JOHN VERGARA
1849 ALFONSO, ROWELL GAVINO
1850 ALFONSO, RYAN BENASINGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 39 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ALFONSO, VERONICA DIAZ
1852 ALFONTE, ANGELO CHING
1853 ALFORJA, JEAN CAPARAS
1854 ALFORNON, RECHEL BAULITA
1855 ALFORNON, WILMA BAYARCAL
1856 ALFORQUE, PRINCESS DIANE VERGARA
1857 ALFORTE, KATHLEEN MARIE REORA
1858 ALFORTE, SARAH JOY OLORVIDA
1859 ALGABRE, CHARLYN LOU AZUCENA
1860 ALGABRE, MARIE CRIS BEBANGCO
1861 ALGABRE, SARAH LOU MARIE CASTRO
1862 ALGARA, RICHEL
1863 ALGARME, HYMSLEE ARSAGA
1864 ALGER, KRISTHEL DONCILLO
1865 ALGONES, MICHELLE ARPILLEDA
1866 ALHABSI, ALWALEN LACAWAN
1867 ALHAMBRA, MELODY MALIGOS
1868 ALHAMBRA, TRICIA GJ SARABIA
1869 ALI, ELA JAYSON
1870 ALI, HASNA AINA DARANDAS
1871 ALI, JAHARA MACALAWAN
1872 ALI, JOHANNA MOSIBA
1873 ALI, MELVIN ABAS
1874 ALI, NORHANA MABANG
1875 ALI, RAIHANA BASALUDDIN
1876 ALI, SAIMA IBAY
1877 ALI, VENUS MANGALIS
1878 ALIA, TREXIE LORRAINE JOSOL
1879 ALIADO, KAREN JADE ESTABILLO
1880 ALIAN, SHEIKHA MAGALLANES
1881 ALIANGAN, MICHAEL ANGELO MARTINEZ
1882 ALIANSAS, JEDIDIAH ANDES
1883 ALIANZA, LYNNIE PANSA
1884 ALIANZA, SOL GIOVANNI DOONG
1885 ALIAS, JOVANIE DALO
1886 ALIBANBAN, CHRISTINE COMIA
1887 ALIBANGBANG, JANE MENDOZA
1888 ALIBO, KAREN
1889 ALIBO, RACHEL RECAPLAZA
1890 ALIBONG, JACKELYN TRADIO
1891 ALIBUGHA, MONICA CUDO
1892 ALIBUYOG, ANGELITA CUSTODIO
1893 ALICABA, YANNI KATRINA NGOJO
1894 ALICAN, LYNNIE OLAIVAR
1895 ALICANTE, ANGEL NADINE ADOLFO
1896 ALICANTE, LOREDEL ABASOLO
1897 ALICARTE, OSCAR JR PANORDE
1898 ALICASAN, HAIRANIE BANGKIT
1899 ALICAYA, GEM AUDREY CRUZ
1900 ALICAYA, NONAH CABELLORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 40 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ALICER, REYLAN BABOR
1902 ALICNAS, CHRISTINE BUGTONG
1903 ALICO, ERICH JAY QUIJANO
1904 ALICO, JUSTINE MONI
1905 ALICPALA, LEONA GATARIN
1906 ALICWAS, GEMA GAMMAT
1907 ALIDO, JOHN LESTER EDEJER
1908 ALIDO, MELBETH CORRAL
1909 ALIDO, MICHAEL RAMIN VARGAS
1910 ALIE, JOEL CARADO
1911 ALIE, ROSALIE NARRAZID
1912 ALIENTO, MARIA KRISTINA ROXAS
1913 ALIGAEN, JAZETTE CALVO
1914 ALIGANZA, AVELINO SAMBOY CATAPANG
1915 ALIGANZA, DEEWANE LISBOG
1916 ALIGARBES, JOSE CHRISTIAN OPELARIO
1917 ALIGATO, BABIE ANN COBRADO
1918 ALIGATO, CARL MALVIN SADSAD
1919 ALIGONERO, RHEA JANE DIEGOS
1920 ALIGSAO, JEFRED SON UCAB
1921 ALIGWAY, JESTONI PATAYAN
1922 ALIGWAY, LEONARD PATAYAN
1923 ALIH, ABDULKHAIR IBRAHIM
1924 ALIH, SABRINA WAJAN
1925 ALIH, SHARIFA CZARNIEMAR ABDURAJIK
1926 ALILAIN, NEIL ROBERT MAKILAN
1927 ALILAM, REY TAMAYO
1928 ALILAO, NORVIN DAGDAG
1929 ALILAYA, SITTIE DATUALI
1930 ALILING, LEXTER RAMIREZ
1931 ALILING, ROLYN DELA TORRE
1932 ALILIRAN, MARIA ERIKA DELA CRUZ
1933 ALIM, ANGELIE VARGAS
1934 ALIMA, MIKE CLYDE BARRAMEDA
1935 ALIMAGNO, ARON PAULO REYES
1936 ALIMAN, JOSEFINA BALDOMARO
1937 ALIMAN, RASMINA AKMAD
1938 ALIMAN, ROMANA DALMAOB
1939 ALIMAN, THEMELIZA BALUD
1940 ALIMARIO, JULIE ANN SARIPA
1941 ALIMENTO, JASSAN ALBESO
1942 ALIMENTO, JOHN ARTH OCON
1943 ALIMES, JESUSA LOMBISO
1944 ALIMONSURIN, ANTHONY VERDIDA
1945 ALIMOZAMAN, ROSANIAH HADJI NOOR
1946 ALIMPIPINIG, JULIET ALARCON
1947 ALIMPOOS, CHARLES PAUL ESPINOSA
1948 ALIMPOOS, WENDELYN
1949 ALIMURONG, NICA MAE SANTOR
1950 ALIMURONG, RODEL TAPNIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 41 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 ALIMURUNG, MIKEE DAYTO
1952 ALIMURUNG, RANDY DE VERA
1953 ALINAO, DUMAYAG BASTIAN
1954 ALINAPON, CRESILDA VERGARA
1955 ALINDAN, ASHLYN MALAPIT
1956 ALINDAO, AILYN ELECCION
1957 ALINDAYO, JANICE PINTIANO
1958 ALINDUGAN, GLEDEL GONZALES
1959 ALINEA, MARIA ANDREA RAMOS
1960 ALING, JEVI CURT BANLASAN
1961 ALINGAL, MARDON JAY MARIBONG
1962 ALINGALAN, MARIA CYD BRETAƑA
1963 ALINGALAN, ROMELO LIGERO
1964 ALINGASA, JOHNNY AGA COSTAƑOS
1965 ALINGBAS, JOVIE ANN BACQUIAN
1966 ALINGCO, YANIE RIGOR
1967 ALINGOG, MAUREEN MARIE GABRIEL
1968 ALINSOG, MA GEORGIA PEARL
1969 ALINSOG, MERAFLOR ROSARIO
1970 ALINSOLORIN, JO MARK CABUNILAS
1971 ALINSONORIN, FERNANDO JR LAURON
1972 ALINSUB, BEVERLY ANN BAHINTING
1973 ALINSUG, RIE-ANNE GLIDEL CANDINATO
1974 ALINSUNURIN, MAE BONAFE
1975 ALINSUNURIN, RAQUEL ARANDIA
1976 ALINSUNURIN, REEVA ESPENILLA
1977 ALINSUNURIN, SHEKINAH SHALOM CORTEJO
1978 ALINTAJAN, MERCY GRACE ALISNA
1979 ALIPAN, MARY JANE SON
1980 ALIPANTE, APRILLE MANLANGIT
1981 ALIPAR, HANNAH GACO
1982 ALIPARO, ALFREDO II TILASA
1983 ALIPAT, WYNCESA ALOQUIN
1984 ALIPES, MA ENA ESPINOSA
1985 ALIPIO, BERNADETTE CARDENAS
1986 ALIPIO, CRISTINA ROBIANES
1987 ALIPIO, HAIZEL ANNE PARIL
1988 ALIPIO, JENNYBELLE BACLASON
1989 ALIS, SILVER SHINETH BATAYCAN
1990 ALISAN, JOHN MARK DEMISANA
1991 ALISIN, ELAINE CARBONERA
1992 ALISON, REA CORPUZ
1993 ALISOSO, AIMEE GRACE YAMYAMIN
1994 ALIT, CHRISTINE GAY SOLEDAD
1995 ALITA, MA ANGELICA AYENG
1996 ALITEG, ROSETTE LIMBOY
1997 ALIUD, NHEDELEE SALAZAR
1998 ALIVIO, DIANA BROSOLA
1999 ALIVIO, SHYRA MALAPITAN
2000 ALIWALAS, ARIELLE FIONA TAGLERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 42 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 ALIƑABON, JOEL PASTERA
2002 ALJAS, HAZEL POSTRERO
2003 ALKUINO, IRENE FRANCES MONTEMAYOR
2004 ALKUINO, MARIGEL PEƑARANDA
2005 ALLADO, LEONI MAE OBERIO
2006 ALLADO, MELCHOR JR TINOY
2007 ALLADO, TREXIE BERRY PACHEO
2008 ALLAGA, ALDRIN DUMA
2009 ALLAGA, LOREN FUENTESPINA
2010 ALLAGUE, MERLINDA GARCIA
2011 ALLAM, FLORENCE JADE FRANCIA
2012 ALLANI, ARMUDOVAR GUAR
2013 ALLANIC, JAZREEL JAYNE BACUS
2014 ALLAPITAN, MURIEL AGGABAO
2015 ALLARDO, ANGELICA AGLUGUB
2016 ALLAS, ANNABELLE DINGLE
2017 ALLAS, BEVERLY ENGARAN
2018 ALLAS, MELISSA ANN REGALADO
2019 ALLATA, RODRIGO JR DATULAYTA
2020 ALLATOG, MACULAI DOLWE
2021 ALLAUIGAN, ROCHELLE MANAGUELOD
2022 ALLAVADO, MARILOU RARANG
2023 ALLAWAN, CATHLEA SACIL
2024 ALLAWAN, CONELYN MIGOC
2025 ALLAYBAN, GIRLIE FAYE ABAD
2026 ALLEQUER, JEROME EMBODO
2027 ALLER, AL-YUSRI SHALAH
2028 ALLER, ANABEL MANGROBANG
2029 ALLER, CATHERINE SEGUISABAL
2030 ALLER, IMELDA NERI
2031 ALLER, JOHN MELBERT ULSON
2032 ALLERA, DARLYN CALIJAN
2033 ALLESA, CARRIEN JOY MAIDO
2034 ALLIANIC, FELAMAE SODECTA
2035 ALLIDA, HANNIE JEN FORTINEZ
2036 ALLIDA, STEPHANIE JANE CRUZ
2037 ALLOCOD, PEARL ANNE PATAN
2038 ALLON, ARNEL SAMILLANO
2039 ALLONA, LEOBERT JOHN ALDAMAR
2040 ALLONES, CHARRISSE JANE IGPUARA
2041 ALLONG, FARJA AMMAD
2042 ALLORDA, RIZALYN LIBAN
2043 ALLORDE, JENNIFER BRAGADO
2044 ALLOSADA, MARIA LIZA SALAO
2045 ALLUAD, NOVELYN HUNNOB
2046 ALLUDEN, DATU AL KASAN
2047 ALLUSO, DARIO JR GUARINO
2048 ALLUVIDA, JENNYLOU DELA CRUZ
2049 ALMACEN, GENERLOU ROGUEL
2050 ALMACIN, JINKY COMINGUEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 43 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ALMACIN, MARY GRACE SABALLA
2052 ALMADEN, ALFIE ANTHONY PIA
2053 ALMADEN, GRACE ADVINCULA
2054 ALMADEN, REMEDIOS PRINCESS VILLANUEVA
2055 ALMADRIGO, NIDA SAET
2056 ALMADRONES, EVA JOY TENAY
2057 ALMAJAR, MA FELYROSE ALBEZA
2058 ALMANO, ROSALIE TANIO
2059 ALMANON, HEIZEL CAUSAREN
2060 ALMANZOR, VALESKA FERIL
2061 ALMARE, CHERRYL ANN MAURICIO
2062 ALMAREZ, ANGEL MANIMTIM
2063 ALMAREZ, DEBBIE SARMIENTO
2064 ALMAREZ, KENH MAE MACATANGAY
2065 ALMAREZ, PHILIP REYES
2066 ALMAREZ, RHODORA TORRES
2067 ALMARIO, AILYN ZUNIEGA
2068 ALMARIO, ANGELO BARDON
2069 ALMARIO, LEONA CASALJAY
2070 ALMARIO, LYKA ERICEL LAGUARTILLA
2071 ALMARIO, RIZA ENRIQUEZ
2072 ALMARIO, RODERICK LAO
2073 ALMARIO, RUBY BAƑARES
2074 ALMASCO, JAYVEE DUBRIA
2075 ALMASE, VERONICA SARCINO
2076 ALMASIN, OLGA MAE DOROTEO
2077 ALMAZAN, ABEGAIL RABINO
2078 ALMAZAN, ANDREA BONIFACIO
2079 ALMAZAN, CHRISTINE GIL OƑATE
2080 ALMAZAN, DIAMANNA ALCANTARA
2081 ALMAZAN, GOLDA JAIRA COLIPAPA
2082 ALMAZAN, JASMIN ESCOBAR
2083 ALMAZAN, JIMMY PIANO
2084 ALMAZAN, JOEL VALENCIA
2085 ALMAZAN, KIM BERNADETTE TEGIO
2086 ALMAZAN, MARK CHRISTIAN ROBLE
2087 ALMAZAN, RITCHEL RAGUIN
2088 ALMAZAN, SONNY MAIGUE
2089 ALMAZAR, HONEY GRACE BACSAIN
2090 ALMAZAR, JOSE JORGE VALDEZ
2091 ALMAZAR, MARK PEREZ
2092 ALMEDA, ARIEL AWING
2093 ALMEDA, CHRISTOPHER CORTEZ
2094 ALMEDA, FRANCIS CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
2095 ALMEDA, SOFIE ALANA LUCAPA
2096 ALMEDILLA, JOYSA TUICO
2097 ALMEDILLA, LYKA PACINIO
2098 ALMEDILLA, ROLAN INDINO
2099 ALMEIDA, JONIFER ORENDEZ
2100 ALMELOR, PAULINE ORBONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 44 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ALMEN, MAR ANTHONY BRONDIAL
2102 ALMENCION, AISHAN MAY INABANGAN
2103 ALMENCION, JONA RESTUM
2104 ALMENDRAL, JUDITH MENDOZA
2105 ALMENDRAL, ROCHEL LANA
2106 ALMENDRAS, CHERRY MAY ABSIN
2107 ALMENIANA, MA JACQUELOU BUNDAC
2108 ALMEO, ANABEL TEJANO
2109 ALMERA, FELIX II ACOSTA
2110 ALMEREZ, MARY GRACE ALERIA
2111 ALMERIA, AARON SHAWN NATIVIDAD
2112 ALMERIA, MARK LABISTE
2113 ALMERIA, PRESILA ALEJANDRO
2114 ALMERO, JELLY LAURNILLA
2115 ALMERO, JESSIBEL MESA
2116 ALMEROL, CHIKA
2117 ALMEROL, JIHIL KISHA MARIBAO
2118 ALMEROL, MA CRISTINA GUTIERREZ
2119 ALMEROL, REBECCA AGUINALDO
2120 ALMEROL, ROBERTO JR LUNA
2121 ALMERON, CLAUDINE HERNANDEZ
2122 ALMERON, GINA NAZARITA
2123 ALMIN, ABIGAEL GUBATON
2124 ALMINE, DOLLIE PEARL PEƑARANDA
2125 ALMINE, JEANNYLYN LABRADOR
2126 ALMINE, JOSEPH TORMES
2127 ALMIRANTE, ALAIN ARBOLADO
2128 ALMIRAƑEZ, EMER CABALLERO
2129 ALMIREZ, GLAIZEL SALVATUS
2130 ALMIROL, ADRIAN DELA ROSA
2131 ALMIROL, JOSE FREDRICK BOLIGAO
2132 ALMIROL, KART JAY-AR RARAS
2133 ALMIƑE, HAIDEE ALMODIEL
2134 ALMIƑE, JELYN CASTRO
2135 ALMOCERA, FRENZY PRIETE
2136 ALMOCERA, ODETTE LUPO
2137 ALMODIEL, REVIE BAYLON
2138 ALMODIENTE, MARIE ANN EGAMINO
2139 ALMOGUERRA, JEBELYN BARTOLAY
2140 ALMOGUERRA, JELAN LUIS
2141 ALMOHALLAS, ANA CAPUS
2142 ALMOITE, GIL JOHN ALMEDALLA
2143 ALMOITE, JIMLER MEDRANO
2144 ALMOJANE, SHELLA MAE ALBO
2145 ALMOJUELA, JULIE ANN SARMIENTO
2146 ALMOJUELA, RIZZA CAPARINO
2147 ALMONGUERA, EVER JOY PAGUNSAN
2148 ALMONICAR, NALLY OFTANA
2149 ALMONTE, MARLON DELA TORRE
2150 ALMONTE, MIKE EDELSON JUGANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 45 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 ALMONTE, RALPH ANTHONY GAPILANGO
2152 ALMONTE, RIZZALYN RODAS
2153 ALMONTE, RUTH RIOFLORIDO
2154 ALMONTE, VIC ADOLF STEPHEN TABINAS
2155 ALMORADIE, RINA ESPENILLA
2156 ALMORADO, AIBIE FERNANDO
2157 ALMORIN, JEAN MATES
2158 ALMOSARA, ARNIE BAGALIHOG
2159 ALMOSERA, RICKY JR DEJUMO
2160 ALMUENA, DAWN HOPE SULIT
2161 ALMUETE, CATHERINE MAGKASI
2162 ALMUETE, IMIE VENOZA
2163 ALNAS, ARLENE JOY NIƑO
2164 ALNEAIMI, NORA AHMED LIMON
2165 ALNGOG, JOSIE ESTOMO
2166 ALNGOHURO, JOY PETRONA ABUEVA
2167 ALO, BABY APPLE AVENTURADO
2168 ALO, DENIELLA
2169 ALO, HANNAH PATOLTOL
2170 ALO, JAYPEE CHRISTOPHER MADALI
2171 ALO, RAFFY GAMAYOT
2172 ALO, RONILA MADULA
2173 ALO, ROSELY ANN YLAYA
2174 ALO, SON LAURENCE ZALDIVAR
2175 ALOB, ROSANNA GARCIA
2176 ALOBA, MARY LOISE KRISTINE BATUIGAS
2177 ALOG, ANTHONY LUNA
2178 ALOG, KRESHA FERMASIS
2179 ALOGUIN, RUTH MARIE DAGUIL
2180 ALOJADO, EUNICE SANTIAGO
2181 ALOJADO, JACQUELINE SANTIAGO
2182 ALOJADO, SAMSON JR MUTIA
2183 ALOJEPAN, CANDELARIA LIM
2184 ALOJEPAN, RITCHEMALYN MACANTA
2185 ALOJIPAN, HANNAH BALLENAS
2186 ALOJIPAN, MA QUEENA PRADO
2187 ALOMBRO, CALVINREY ABUCAYON
2188 ALON, DANIEL MUAƑA
2189 ALON, MILDJOAN EVANGELISTA
2190 ALON, MONALISA ANOS
2191 ALON ALON, JOYCE ANN CASTILLO
2192 ALONES, ROSE ANN PERIA
2193 ALONGGAT, FEBB MARIE GALENO
2194 ALONGONGAN, REGINA OCANA
2195 ALONSABE, JOHN JASPER CASPILLO
2196 ALONSAGAY, JOHN CARL TAMBOONG
2197 ALONSAGAY, VIRNA SALES
2198 ALONSO, IRICA VILLACORTA
2199 ALONTAGA, JESSA MAE YANOS
2200 ALONTAGA, JHILLIAN SAUSARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 46 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 ALONZO, AIZA OBEDA
2202 ALONZO, ANTHONY GREG FERNANDEZ
2203 ALONZO, GEOVANNI SOLIVIO
2204 ALONZO, JOHN PATRICK MONTEMAYOR
2205 ALONZO, LOUIE ROSS SUMERA
2206 ALONZO, LYKA VELASCO
2207 ALONZO, PAUL PATRICK RELOSA
2208 ALONZO, REYMARK DE LOS REYES
2209 ALONZO, ROBY ROSE GALON
2210 ALONZO, RONALD MONFORT
2211 ALONZO, RUTH GRACE GALEZ
2212 ALORO, DIANA LYN DE GUZMAN
2213 ALOSADO, BABYRLY MAE
2214 ALOSITAIN, ROSE JEAN RESIDORO
2215 ALOTA, JOY REMASOG
2216 ALOYAN, ANTONIO JR ESPIRITU
2217 ALOYAN, KEZ AYI GARCIA
2218 ALOYODAN, NOR-FAISAH ALIMODA
2219 ALOZO, FLOYD CASTOLO
2220 ALPAJORA, CLARA MIGUEL
2221 ALPAJORA, MICA ZANDRA GARCIA
2222 ALPANTA, JUSTINE VASQUEZ
2223 ALPAPARA, MA YANESSA BERMUDO
2224 ALPAR, KRISTEL ANN LABISTE
2225 ALPARITO, MARIA RIZZA EDOLOVERIO
2226 ALPAS, EDMARELLE ORCALES
2227 ALPAY, ALMA BAƑARES
2228 ALPE, JOE CHRISTOPHER LOGRONIO
2229 ALPE, MAILYN ALPERTO
2230 ALPECHE, BILLY ARBES
2231 ALPECHE, CARYL FAITH SIEGA
2232 ALPECHE, GINA ESPALTERO
2233 ALPERTO, NERLYN DE ASIS
2234 ALPES, NIKA LIBASNON
2235 ALPON, JUDY MARIET TOMANGLAO
2236 ALPUERTO, JOVELLYN REY
2237 ALPUERTO, SHARA MAE ESTRAƑERO
2238 ALPUS, RIZZA MAE BALUNOS
2239 ALQUEZA, EDBELIN MAY GUMISAD
2240 ALQUEZA, SHEILA MAE ZARRAGA
2241 ALQUISAR, JOSIE REMOREN
2242 ALQUISOLA, RICA UNLAYAO
2243 ALQUIZA, MAR JORI BINABEDIZ
2244 ALQUIZA, MARIO ESPEDILLA
2245 ALQUIZAR, BEVERLIE BASCON
2246 ALQUIZAR, HELEN CABANDAY
2247 ALQUIZAR, MIRA JOY CABANGAL
2248 ALSONG, CHILLY ANN DARO
2249 ALTA, KRISTINE BAYLON
2250 ALTAMARINO, JULIUS GEPOLIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 47 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 ALTAMERA, GENELYN PABILAN
2252 ALTAMIRA, ABBYGALE AQUINO
2253 ALTAMIRANO, ALVIN PAYUSAN
2254 ALTAMIRANO, TANYA MAE AMAYA
2255 ALTAR, BEVERLYN FRANZIE CRUZ
2256 ALTAR, EMILYN GILLO
2257 ALTAR, IRENE GRAFIL
2258 ALTAR, REGINE CANUEL
2259 ALTAREJOS, MICHELLE BIGAY
2260 ALTAREJOS, YVANNA JEAN ABAƑO
2261 ALTARES, JAN RALPH DESLATE
2262 ALTEA, CLAUDINE SAYNES
2263 ALTEJOS, MA DIANNE GAELA
2264 ALTESING, ZAIRUS DARYL PAVICO
2265 ALTEZA, CARLA VILLAMOR
2266 ALTEZA, CHRISTINE ROSE JUNIO
2267 ALTICHE, JOSEPHINE ZARSUELA
2268 ALTICHE, JOYCE RAQUEL SANTOS
2269 ALTIYEN, CLEOFE SUMAKEY
2270 ALTIZEN, CHRISTOPHER CORTES
2271 ALTIZO, CHARLENE DELA SILVA
2272 ALTIZO, CRIS MARIA BARRIOS
2273 ALTIZO, HANNAH CHEEZA ARNAIZ
2274 ALTO, CRYSLYN MAY PASOBILLO
2275 ALTOVEROS, ABEGAIL GAPAC
2276 ALTUBAR, DANICA ROSE PELIMER
2277 ALTURA, ERVIN NOAY
2278 ALTURA, JOVELLE TANEO
2279 ALUAN, JENICEL CACHOLA
2280 ALUAN, MA CARMELA MANUEL
2281 ALUB, EIMEE BANAAG
2282 ALUDO, JESSA FAE MANALO
2283 ALUDO, RICHELLE ACLA
2284 ALUDOS, RACHELLE SEGUNDO
2285 ALUG, AILEEN MAE ARELLANO
2286 ALULOD, ALDRIN ADVINCULA
2287 ALUM, RAZIANNE SOMOZA
2288 ALUMBRES, JANUARY LYN VERANO
2289 ALUMBRO, RAYMOND SIERVO
2290 ALUMIT, LAIZEL AGTARAP
2291 ALUPAY, JESSICA ADA
2292 ALUPAY, JOMAR ALAYAO
2293 ALUPAY, JUCELLE ANNE DE GUZMAN
2294 ALUTANG, RHODA ASMIN
2295 ALVA, JERRALYN CORTEZ
2296 ALVA, YASMINE LERMA
2297 ALVANCES, JONATHAN FRANCISCO
2298 ALVAR, IRIS DELL CENABRE
2299 ALVAR, PRECIOUS JESA SUMINGUIT
2300 ALVAR, RACHELLE SIOSONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 48 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 ALVARADO, ALMAR MARBELLA
2302 ALVARADO, DUNARD MORING
2303 ALVARADO, HELENGRACE BAWEC
2304 ALVARADO, JEANNY MAE CATAGUE
2305 ALVARADO, JEFFERSON BAUYON
2306 ALVARADO, JIA MARIE TACOLOY
2307 ALVARADO, JOEL PALCONIT
2308 ALVARADO, JOHN EDWARD MACARAEG
2309 ALVARADO, JOSEPH SIOCO
2310 ALVARADO, PAMELA CARCALLAS
2311 ALVARADO, PRINCES NAVAJA
2312 ALVARADO, RONALD GUILLENA
2313 ALVARADO, RONQUILLO JR CAƑETE
2314 ALVARADO, SHERRA MAE RICO
2315 ALVARADO, VERNIDETTE BALOLONG
2316 ALVAREZ, ALEXIS BATE
2317 ALVAREZ, ALMAREZZA LAKAY
2318 ALVAREZ, AMIEL AQUINO
2319 ALVAREZ, ARVIN MANUEL
2320 ALVAREZ, BRENDA ANCAJAS
2321 ALVAREZ, CAMILLE CAMPOSANO
2322 ALVAREZ, CECILE BOLOTAULO
2323 ALVAREZ, DANILO JR ADORMEO
2324 ALVAREZ, GIL DOMINIQUE CELERIO
2325 ALVAREZ, HANAH MAE TACALAN
2326 ALVAREZ, IRISH TRINIDAD
2327 ALVAREZ, JAMEL YASAY
2328 ALVAREZ, JAMES OLIVER DUGENIA
2329 ALVAREZ, JAN AERIEL BARDILLON
2330 ALVAREZ, JEANETTE PEGA
2331 ALVAREZ, JHONSON JAY REYNALD POBLETE
2332 ALVAREZ, JOANNA MARIE GUINTIVANO
2333 ALVAREZ, JOELLE HERMOSURA
2334 ALVAREZ, JONNALYN MORENO
2335 ALVAREZ, JOSEMARIE BUCAYON
2336 ALVAREZ, JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
2337 ALVAREZ, KENNY HALLEGADO
2338 ALVAREZ, LEE-ANN MACASO
2339 ALVAREZ, MA GIOVANNE GARAY
2340 ALVAREZ, MA JULIE ANNE COLILI
2341 ALVAREZ, MA SULAICA SUENO
2342 ALVAREZ, MAIA MELANI LLAUDERES
2343 ALVAREZ, MARIDEL DAGNO
2344 ALVAREZ, MARITONI PEREZ
2345 ALVAREZ, MARJORIE MANLANGIT
2346 ALVAREZ, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
2347 ALVAREZ, MAYLYN PANGANIBAN
2348 ALVAREZ, MELCHOR MATNOG
2349 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE OBLIGADO
2350 ALVAREZ, NICOLE JOY LANDERORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 49 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 ALVAREZ, RALPH JEFFERSON DONATO
2352 ALVAREZ, RAQUEL DAGOT
2353 ALVAREZ, RBRYAN QUIAMBAO
2354 ALVAREZ, REDEN HERME
2355 ALVAREZ, RESHELL GADIA
2356 ALVAREZ, RIZA CRIS BANDOY
2357 ALVAREZ, SHEILA CEJAS
2358 ALVAREZ, VANESSA MACABULOS
2359 ALVARICO, AIREEN DELA PAZ
2360 ALVARIDA, GELIANNA
2361 ALVARO, ANTONETTE GALLOS
2362 ALVARO, DONNA DE JESUS
2363 ALVARO, EMALYN ENTECOSA
2364 ALVARO, RHEA ALFELOR
2365 ALVAƑEZ, ROGEN JR TARROZA
2366 ALVEA, MARIO JR DE LUNA
2367 ALVENDIA, CRISTINA ABENES
2368 ALVERIO, ANGEL SANDAGAN
2369 ALVERO, JUSTINE MAE JOVELLANO
2370 ALVERO, ROLIENAR LACADEN
2371 ALVERSADO, CRISTALYN AYCARDO
2372 ALVES, LOREN ALGABA
2373 ALVEZ, ROSE ANN GARCIA
2374 ALVIAR, FLORELYN AGPAOA
2375 ALVIAR, IRISH GRACE RODRIGUEZ
2376 ALVIAR, RONNIE CALAGO
2377 ALVIOR, JERAHMYLL SIAT
2378 ALVIOR, ROY JAYVIN CERVANTES
2379 ALVIZ, GRACE MANUGUE
2380 ALVIZO, ALJUN GIONSON
2381 ALZADO, ERICA ELLIOT
2382 ALZAGA, DONNA MAE OSACIA
2383 ALZAGA, MARIMAR ARANJA
2384 ALZAGA, VANESSA LLANETA
2385 AMABA, AGNES HEREDIA
2386 AMABA, EUNICE BONGHANOY
2387 AMABA, KRISTINE OLIVAR
2388 AMABAO, JENELYN BELIC
2389 AMABAO, REA BOLILAN
2390 AMABLE, MARY GRACE LINAS
2391 AMABLE, NIƑA BONGCAWEL
2392 AMACA, FLORENCIA PILLAZO
2393 AMACA, VICTORIA EYAS
2394 AMACANIN, MARJORIE GO-OC
2395 AMACIO, RHODA MAE MANZANO
2396 AMADA, GLECHEL SABANAL
2397 AMADA, JANABEN TROGO
2398 AMADA, MARVIN FLANCIA
2399 AMADEO, MARICRIS JAMIN
2400 AMADO, ANGELIKA FAE MACAUBARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 50 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 AMADO, JOSEPHINE QUIBAL
2402 AMADOR, CHARYL BUSTAMANTE
2403 AMADOR, CHRISTIAN LEONARD LEYTE
2404 AMADOR, GENE BOY FERRER
2405 AMADOR, GERTRUDE IMPORTANTE
2406 AMADOR, JHENYBETH JUMAMOY
2407 AMADOR, RIZZA MAE LOVENIA
2408 AMAGUIN, BEA MARIE JAPITANA
2409 AMAGUIN, LOUIE TABING
2410 AMAHAN, MARMIE CLAIRE YBAƑEZ
2411 AMAHIDO, GERALDINE CAYA
2412 AMAHOY, RIZZALYN BUFE
2413 AMAL, AISA LIMBONA
2414 AMALLARINTO, MELUNA DELA CRUZ
2415 AMAMANGPANG, MA IVY APDUHAN
2416 AMAN, BAI ASREAH QUEZON
2417 AMAN, BAI NHEZ EBRAHIM
2418 AMAN, GWEN ANGELIE ALBARAN
2419 AMANCIO, ASYHL AYN VERUNQUE
2420 AMANCIO, DANNA AMORTE
2421 AMANCIO, GELYN ALTAR
2422 AMANCIO, JESSIE ANN CASTILLO
2423 AMANCIO, REIAN LOPEZ
2424 AMANDE, JOAN CATINOY
2425 AMANDO, JOE MAR UNTALASCO
2426 AMANDORON, JENYVIEVE ORO
2427 AMANDORON, MARITHER JAYME
2428 AMANG, MIRASOL MAGDOSA
2429 AMANO, ATHENA GERMYNNE DADULLA
2430 AMANO, MARK CARLO PALOMARES
2431 AMANO, RANIEL TOLENTINO
2432 AMANTE, APRIL JOY ABUSO
2433 AMANTE, ARSENIO GONZALES
2434 AMANTE, EDIZA TUBIO
2435 AMANTE, JAIME JR TORRECAMPO
2436 AMANTE, JAY-AR VILLARUEL
2437 AMANTE, JOSUA JIMENEZ
2438 AMANTE, LYRA MAY RUADO
2439 AMANTE, MICHAELLA LIONGCO
2440 AMANTE, REY ALEGRE
2441 AMANTE, RHEA BAYNOSA
2442 AMANTE, RONALD DELAPEƑA
2443 AMANTE, SHARINA ANN MAUREN BAYLOSIS
2444 AMAR, AILYN BANGUIS
2445 AMAR, JOLIECIEL CABRILLOS
2446 AMAR, KATRINA PORTIA DE CASTRO
2447 AMAR, MARICEL DIONISIO
2448 AMAR, MYRA HERVIA FLORES
2449 AMAR, ROMELA ECOT
2450 AMAR, ROSEL TERORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 51 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 AMAR, WILSA TALIBO
2452 AMARADO, IRENE JABAGAT
2453 AMARANTE, PRINCESS ELLA TAGANILE
2454 AMARANTO, JINIELA
2455 AMARGO, CYRUS PALOMARES
2456 AMARILLA, LORYGYN NEBREJA
2457 AMARILLE, KLIEFTON CRIST ABALORIO
2458 AMARILLE, SHIENNA KAY COMPESINO
2459 AMARILLO, ANA LORRAINE CONSTANTINO
2460 AMARILLO, ERLYN BACULO
2461 AMARINERO, MICHAEL VINCENT DIAGBEL
2462 AMARO, CARLING MONTAƑA
2463 AMARO, EDEN BERJA
2464 AMARO, JOANA MARIEL GARCIA
2465 AMARO, LODEALINE BONZO
2466 AMARO, NANCY MAGBANUA
2467 AMARO, ROSA MORES
2468 AMASA, ERICA AMARRA
2469 AMASCUAL, MARGARITA MARINO
2470 AMAT, JAMMADEE JIMENEZ
2471 AMATA, GERALD EYOY
2472 AMATA, JASMIN PALO
2473 AMATA, MARIA LEONILA CORONADO
2474 AMATO, JUDELYN KADUSALE
2475 AMATORIO, ROGELLYN RIVERA
2476 AMATOS, MARIEL ROTONE
2477 AMAZA, JUBY ARANTE
2478 AMAZON, JENIFER ALDANETE
2479 AMBA, ALFRED BUTALID
2480 AMBA, ALMER ABALLE
2481 AMBA, KARLA MAE PEROY
2482 AMBAG, RACKE KALE NAPILA
2483 AMBAGAN, FLORELYN MINGO
2484 AMBAGAN, RICHARD LAPIDARIO
2485 AMBAGAY, JUNE DAVE RECAPLAZA
2486 AMBAGAY, MARK PATRICIO BAƑES
2487 AMBAHAN, FAITH HOPE MARTISANO
2488 AMBALA, JENERY ASOY
2489 AMBASAN, ALONA LUPOGAN
2490 AMBAT, ALLISON GRACE NICOLAS
2491 AMBAT, AMER ANGABANG
2492 AMBAT, CHESTER CARIƑO
2493 AMBAT, ELLA ROSE GARCIA
2494 AMBAT, KATHRYN JANE APOLONIO
2495 AMBATA, JOYCE ANN ANACAY
2496 AMBAYEC, SHANE ABIGAIL TAN
2497 AMBEGUIA, GRACIENNE AZORES
2498 AMBI, JENNIE JUMAWAN
2499 AMBI, JULYANE BORBON
2500 AMBIA, MICHELLE MAULANARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 52 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 AMBID, RIANNIE FANE JELOCA
2502 AMBIL, NORAYA PIANG
2503 AMBINOC, REY JR PINILI
2504 AMBITA, SHIELA TERESA PLATIL
2505 AMBO, FEBLYN SALAZAR
2506 AMBO, JERECCA JEAN ALBERIO
2507 AMBO, SHERALINE FLOR MAHILUM
2508 AMBOLODE, ANDREW LOIE CASTRO
2509 AMBOLOTO, NAJERAH RANIAI
2510 AMBOLOTO, NORMINA BATUA
2511 AMBON, ALLIANA PEƑAMORA
2512 AMBONG, FREDIRICK YARA
2513 AMBONG, MIA CIARA MAIDO
2514 AMBONI, MARINA PACUYYA
2515 AMBOS, KATRECE GARCIA
2516 AMBOSIA, LUISITO NANOY
2517 AMBOY, CLAUDINE TRAGUA
2518 AMBOY, TYRON ESCAMILLAS
2519 AMBOY, VALENTINA PANES
2520 AMBRE, ADORA MAY DE VERA
2521 AMBROCE, ALLAN JOVERO
2522 AMBROCIO, JOEMENIEL SIGUENZA
2523 AMBROCIO, LOID ANN CASTILLO
2524 AMBROCIO, MARY CLAIRE PORRAS
2525 AMBROCIO, RIZA BALIDIO
2526 AMBROSE, BENJAMIN LOSITAƑO
2527 AMBROSIO, CLAUDINE CHRISTIA BEƑAS
2528 AMBROSIO, JAYSON PALMA
2529 AMBULO, NAJIBA HASSAN
2530 AMBUTONG, FATIMA YVONNE GUERRA
2531 AMDAN, NORHAYA JONAIRE
2532 AME, MARK ANTHONY EUSTAQUIO
2533 AME, PRIMIE DACUTAN
2534 AMELANO, ALEXANDER EMAAS
2535 AMELISTA, ROY TONO
2536 AMELLA, DANIAH MACALAY
2537 AMELO, EDA RIENA MALOTO
2538 AMEN, BASHIER SUBA
2539 AMEN, VANDA REMA TALA
2540 AMER, HASMIN MULOK
2541 AMER, HIDAYA SUBA
2542 AMER, JONAYA GRANADA
2543 AMERICA, CHRIS DIANNE SARIO
2544 AMERICA, ESTHER SANDY OGARIO
2545 AMERICA, MINERVA INAY
2546 AMEROL, AMAL MANALOCON
2547 AMEROL, HASNIA ABDULWAHAB
2548 AMEROL, NABILAH SARIP
2549 AMESOLA, ALJELYN PANGCA
2550 AMIANG, ALEDON DUALLORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 53 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 AMIAS, FREDDA LOU GUBATANGA
2552 AMIAS, LYNNETTE CAYAPAS
2553 AMICAN, JOANAH MARIE BARTOLAY
2554 AMIGO, CHERYL MEDEL
2555 AMIGO, MARIO SABIHON
2556 AMIGO, NEMALYNNE ATRIGINIO
2557 AMIGO, ROBIN DELORIA
2558 AMIHAN, GRETCHEN MARTINEZ
2559 AMIHAN, LOVELY UY
2560 AMIL, ABDULADZIS LUMAWAN
2561 AMIL, JOSIE MAY SAGARAY
2562 AMILA, GIRLIE ALESNA
2563 AMILASAN, ALSIMA ABDULJALIL
2564 AMINDALAN, AMIE ALINGAYAO
2565 AMING, SHARIFA PELAYO
2566 AMION, ANNA LASPONIA
2567 AMION, CHERRY LYN NONAILLADA
2568 AMION, ELVIE JANE RUNOLO
2569 AMION, MARY DELL BERDON
2570 AMIRAL, GENIVA ARCO
2571 AMIS, RONELIZA CASTAƑEDA
2572 AMISAIN, RAFONCEL PETALLO
2573 AMISALI, NURJANNA ORQUIZA
2574 AMISOLA, FERNANDO JR SAMIANA
2575 AMISTA, MARISTHYL MAY OBATAY
2576 AMISTAD, TRISTAN GENESIS NGUJO
2577 AMISTOSO, ALONA A
2578 AMISTOSO, LORENZO JR VERZOSA
2579 AMISTOSO, NORWIN DELA CRUZ
2580 AMIT, VINCENT PAQUIBOT
2581 AMITH, GECER OBEDA
2582 AMIZOLA, IRISH STEPHANIE DELGADO
2583 AMMIYAO, CHINA GHLAIRE PUYAO
2584 AMOD, JOCELYN MAPALAD
2585 AMODIA, ABEL DAƑO
2586 AMODIA, GRACESILA DEJENO
2587 AMODIA, JEVELYN BRIONES
2588 AMODIA, LIZETTE JARME
2589 AMODIA, MELMAR LATO
2590 AMODO, CHALDEA CASTILLO
2591 AMOGGAO, VER BAGWANA
2592 AMOGUIS, CARMILYN ELIO
2593 AMOGUIS, JULLIE ANNE BALLEGO
2594 AMOGUIS, JUSTINE KIRBIE CUTIN
2595 AMOGUIZ, JENNY LOU GRECIA
2596 AMOLAR, JUVELYN TACATA
2597 AMOLATA, NEIL MARY ANN MAGALLANES
2598 AMOLATO, MARVEN HONTANOSAS
2599 AMOLO, JOCELYN RICARDO
2600 AMOLORIA, MICHAEL JOEY BERINRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 54 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 AMOLOZA, CHRISTIAN JAY MARAƑO
2602 AMOMONGPONG, SHOKIE ACAIN
2603 AMONCIO, APRIL JOY VISITACION
2604 AMONCIO, JANNA ALYSSA DELIGOS
2605 AMONCIO, LORINA PAGOLONG
2606 AMONDINA, REL AMORGANDA
2607 AMONELO, CHARISSE OLAƑO
2608 AMONOY, RAFAEL PASCUAL
2609 AMOR, APPLE AMARILLO
2610 AMOR, CARLA RANIDO
2611 AMOR, DIOMEDES BOƑON
2612 AMOR, DONNABELLE RILLORTA
2613 AMOR, EMELLE CLARISSE CASTILLO
2614 AMOR, EMELYN SANCHEZ
2615 AMOR, JOELIE MAY MIRAFLOR
2616 AMOR, LIZL SOLAYBAR
2617 AMOR, MARIE ROSE LAUDEZA
2618 AMOR, MARY CRIS CANUELO
2619 AMOR, MARY KRISTAL LHYN
2620 AMOR, NIKKO GARAY
2621 AMOR, NOEL RENTUZA
2622 AMOR, NOLITA JRA MARTIN
2623 AMOR, ROLLY VILLANUEVA
2624 AMORA, CHRISTINE JANE PETALINO
2625 AMORA, LAUGENE FAITH CAHAYAGAN
2626 AMORA, MARIFE BUCIO
2627 AMORADO, EUNICE TUBO
2628 AMORES, APPLE CLAIRE LALAGUNA
2629 AMORES, CARMELO DANIEL JAO
2630 AMORES, EDUARD
2631 AMORES, MA SEROMA BAIROY
2632 AMORES, MELODYL HASIGAN
2633 AMORIN, CLARINDA ZALAMEDA
2634 AMORIN, ELICIO JR SAGARINO
2635 AMORIN, MELODY MICO
2636 AMORIN, SHEMARIE
2637 AMORIO, DIANNE MARIE GABUTAN
2638 AMORIS, MARIA VANESSA BASILIO
2639 AMOROSO, BOON GENESIS MANGINSAY
2640 AMOROSO, JESUS JR ESCALAMBRE
2641 AMOROSO, MARYA KATRINA MANGINSAY
2642 AMOROTO, SHANDY MAE CAƑEGA
2643 AMOSCO, FELSHA MAE ACADEMIA
2644 AMOTO, JANUEL REY AROT
2645 AMOYEN, QUENIE ANNE LLOREN
2646 AMOYO, MA PAULA MERIAM GONZALES
2647 AMOYO, SHERYL KAY BATOBALANI
2648 AMOYON, LENIE PASON
2649 AMPA, NAJMAH SIRAD
2650 AMPARADO, DINA CAUNTODRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 55 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 AMPARADO, JANN ISRAEL LARGO
2652 AMPARADO, PAULO JOHN MAGBANUA
2653 AMPARADO, VANESSA ANDUYAN
2654 AMPARO, ARCHIE ESTILLORE
2655 AMPARO, CRISTIA SHIENA SAYANGCO
2656 AMPARO, LAILANIE JANE CANALES
2657 AMPARO, ROILAN BINOLO
2658 AMPASO, NORMIA CABUGATAN
2659 AMPATER, JESSICA RUZGAL
2660 AMPE, NIKKA FAYE DOMA
2661 AMPELDON, CYRAINE JULIET GANTUANGCO
2662 AMPER, ANNA GRACE CADAVID
2663 AMPER, ARGE RYAN FERNANDEZ
2664 AMPER, IAN BAROLA
2665 AMPER, JEANNE MAGCOSTA
2666 AMPER, KARL LAWRENCE LACERNA
2667 AMPER, MARICAR NACILUAN
2668 AMPER, SHEENA BARRIENTOS
2669 AMPER, YVAN DIETHER DAGNAUS
2670 AMPIS, ALMA SAGAYNO
2671 AMPLAYO, RIO JANE DAPAR
2672 AMPO, GRACELYN LASCO
2673 AMPO, JENNIFER BATUCAN
2674 AMPO, JOEL LUBIANO
2675 AMPO, JULLY VIE SEGUISABAL
2676 AMPO, MAR JUN DALUMBAR
2677 AMPO, VANESSA DAWN
2678 AMPO-AN, ANNA MAE VALLEY
2679 AMPODIA, ALMI ZARAH TANALLON
2680 AMPOL, ARGIE JOY MARIE GENILZA
2681 AMPOLOQUIO, BEVERLIE SAMIJON
2682 AMPOLOQUIO, EVELYN GULE
2683 AMPOLOQUIO, NECITAS TADINA
2684 AMPOLOQUIO, RICAR BRIONES
2685 AMPONG, JONAMAE FERNANDEZ
2686 AMPONG, MARISSA DELOY
2687 AMPONGAN, ANDRIAN PELLEJERA
2688 AMPONGAN, GRACE PADRIGAL
2689 AMPOSTA, DANZEL SOREƑO
2690 AMPOSTA, GECILLE JABAS
2691 AMPUAN, JOHARA ADELAH DIANGCA
2692 AMPUAN, RAIHANAH DIANAL
2693 AMPURADO, ANGELICA SIBONGA
2694 AMPUYAS, HANNA MAE PERALES
2695 AMSAIN, JUMRAIDA MATARUL
2696 AMSON, TYRONE PASCUAL
2697 AMUALE, AMAFEL JERA
2698 AMUGUIS, ROANNE MAE GITO
2699 AMULONG, MARICEL MARASIGAN
2700 AMURAO, JANICE MESINARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 56 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 AMURAO, LORIE MAY MONDERIN
2702 AMURAO, NOELLE YSABELLE GONZALES
2703 ANA, MARK JOSEPH ESPEƑA
2704 ANABO, ERIC UCANG
2705 ANACAN, JAELMAR SALUTAN
2706 ANACAYA, CHRISTINE MAE PAGLINAWAN
2707 ANACIO, EMILIO POMAREJOS
2708 ANACIO, MA CHAZANDRA LIBRANDO
2709 ANACION, ELLEN JOY CATUDAY
2710 ANACION, MARIA GABRILA SORILO
2711 ANACION, SHEENA VALENCIA
2712 ANACION, SYRA GRACE MILAN
2713 ANACLETO, CENDY PEDROSA
2714 ANACLETO, MARY CAROLENE JOY FARREN
2715 ANAGAP, JAMAICA LIEZEL RUTA
2716 ANAGARAN, JEF-JEF
2717 ANAHAW, AIZA ALMANZOR
2718 ANANAYO, FREDELYN BINUGGON
2719 ANANAYO, JACK LINDAWAN
2720 ANANAYO, LARRY PINKIHAN
2721 ANANAYO, ROSEMARIE BUHOL
2722 ANANCA, CHARMAINE JOY DE JESUS
2723 ANAPEN, JULIE ANN SONGAY
2724 ANAPI, JOHN PAUL ACORDA
2725 ANAQUE, JOHN MICHAEL PALOMINO
2726 ANARIO, KENT JUSTINE AYSON
2727 ANAS, ARCHY DELA CRUZ
2728 ANAS, FELLA JOY ATOS
2729 ANASCO, ELMER CARANTO
2730 ANASCO, MARIA TERESA APARECE
2731 ANASTACIO, EVA MAE LAPUT
2732 ANASTACIO, JHUN GENER YLAGAN
2733 ANATALIO, JOAN CONSORIO
2734 ANATAN, JELLY NIEVES
2735 ANATEL, MARICEL SICADO
2736 ANCAJAS, JERWIN MORADAS
2737 ANCAJAS, JOSEPH PEDRANO
2738 ANCENO, JHAMES EMMANUEL POSADAS
2739 ANCENO, JONALY VILLAREAL
2740 ANCHETA, ABEGAIL ENCARNACION
2741 ANCHETA, ALMA JANE LAGUC
2742 ANCHETA, BRYAN ARELLANO
2743 ANCHETA, CHERRY MAE TORIAGA
2744 ANCHETA, CHRISTIAN ALIPIO
2745 ANCHETA, CHRISTINE JOY BALINGWAY
2746 ANCHETA, DIANA RIGOR
2747 ANCHETA, EARL JOHN
2748 ANCHETA, ERMIT BERSALONA
2749 ANCHETA, JAZZINTH RAMIREZ
2750 ANCHETA, JENNILYN OCAƑADARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 57 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 ANCHETA, JOMAR TOLENTINO
2752 ANCHETA, JONAS BUSTAMANTE
2753 ANCHETA, JUMEL TIBURCIO
2754 ANCHETA, KIMBERLYN DE GUZMAN
2755 ANCHETA, LENYCAR JARAMILLA
2756 ANCHETA, MARC CHRISTIAN COSTALES
2757 ANCHETA, RENA SILAGAN
2758 ANCHETA, RICA MAE BALQUIN
2759 ANCHETA, RODALYN DASALLA
2760 ANCHETA, SHARMAINE TUMABAO
2761 ANCHETA, SHARMANE TORRES
2762 ANCHETA, TERESA QUIDIM
2763 ANCHETA, VERONICA ANN CATAP
2764 ANCHO, ERGELEN DELA CRUZ
2765 ANCIADO, GLADIES LITA
2766 ANCIADO, LYN ABECILLA
2767 ANCIANO, ANA MARTIR
2768 ANCIANO, LEONITO VILLOTES
2769 ANCINO, SHEENA MARIE PECAƑA
2770 ANCIS, JOVILYN CEBRITAS
2771 ANCIT, ANTONETTE TOMBIGA
2772 ANCLA, MARIE GEL CALADO
2773 ANDA, JERAHLYN ROSAS
2774 ANDAG, RAMIL AƑOSA
2775 ANDAL, AMY MARTIAL
2776 ANDAL, ANGELICA AGBING
2777 ANDAL, CHRIST LEI NARZOLES
2778 ANDAL, CHRISTINE JOYCE POLINTANG
2779 ANDAL, DORENELLE MAGNAYE
2780 ANDAL, GESILLE DUMALAG
2781 ANDAL, GLADYS BUNDALIAN
2782 ANDAL, GLADYS REGENCIA
2783 ANDAL, KRISTEL JANE MARASIGAN
2784 ANDAL, MARJORIE DE CASTRO
2785 ANDAL, MARY GRACE MARTINEZ
2786 ANDAL, ZALDY DE GUZMAN
2787 ANDALAN, ANNA ROSE YBAƑEZ
2788 ANDALAN, SHERLYN ARESGADO
2789 ANDALES, ANGELYN CAGAMPANG
2790 ANDALES, CAIRYL MAE LUBIANO
2791 ANDALES, JAIVELEZA BRIGOLE
2792 ANDALES, JENESSA HIDALGO
2793 ANDALES, MYLENE ROSE
2794 ANDALES, SHEILA MAE GADOR
2795 ANDALIS, AIRA FEY VILLARUEL
2796 ANDALIS, MELFRANK JR BARACENA
2797 ANDALIS, SHEENA ROQUID
2798 ANDALOSA, LOREN BORLADO
2799 ANDAM, ARLENE GONZALES
2800 ANDAM, EULA FAITH MIRACLE VILLANUEVARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 58 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 ANDAM, MA JEANICA DAHILAN
2802 ANDAMON, JOMARI ANDRIPA
2803 ANDAN, JEFFREY MOATON
2804 ANDANTE, REX JR MASINADING
2805 ANDARE, JENNIFER LLAMOSO
2806 ANDASAN, RELYN DE LEON
2807 ANDAWE, JHEZYBELL DONG-OY
2808 ANDAWE, ZEYNARD DONG-OY
2809 ANDAYA, ANA MARGARITA GOMEZ
2810 ANDAYA, ANTHONY GIO LOTEYRO
2811 ANDAYA, ARRIANE BOMOGAO
2812 ANDAYA, CHRISTIAN JHON VILLASOR
2813 ANDAYA, CYDRICK BARNAYJA
2814 ANDAYA, DHART JUSTINE FRAYRES
2815 ANDAYA, DIONISIS ELEP
2816 ANDAYA, EMMANUEL DOMINCEL
2817 ANDAYA, ERNIE ALBORO
2818 ANDAYA, GIRLY CORTERO
2819 ANDAYA, IRYN MANAZAN
2820 ANDAYA, JENNEVA LAVENTE
2821 ANDAYA, JESICA ROBLES
2822 ANDAYA, JESNNEL AYTONA
2823 ANDAYA, JULIE DAWN PICONES
2824 ANDAYA, KRISTINE JOY SAN JUAN
2825 ANDAYA, LEIZLE ABORDO
2826 ANDAYA, MARY GRACE BRIONES
2827 ANDAYA, MAY ANNE UMBAL
2828 ANDAYA, MICHELLE BANGGALISAN
2829 ANDAYA, REY ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ
2830 ANDAYA, ROSSEL GITO
2831 ANDAYA, VENUS PATUNGAN
2832 ANDAYON, MELLINA BULANHAGUI
2833 ANDEO, ANGELO JOSHUA MENISIS
2834 ANDES, JOJI ARENA
2835 ANDES, LAWRENCE JOY ACEVEDA
2836 ANDES, MA RONA PEARL MANGAMPO
2837 ANDES, RENALYN RAMIREZ
2838 ANDICO, PAULYN COYOCA
2839 ANDING, MARIEL DAPAT
2840 ANDIZA, JENEFER SANTOS
2841 ANDO, ANALYN CABULAO
2842 ANDO, DONALD TUGA-ON
2843 ANDO, GENE MANAIT
2844 ANDO, SANDY NOEMI SALIRE
2845 ANDOMANG, CATHERINE LIBAN
2846 ANDONE, JEREMIAH MORENO
2847 ANDONG, BELLE RETONE
2848 ANDONGIT, DANIEL PUTLAY
2849 ANDOY, CHARISSE DIANNE PINIANO
2850 ANDOY, DANEELA ROSE MALAQUERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 59 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 ANDOYO, JHUN MARK RUCAT
2852 ANDRADA, FREDILEE ORLANDO
2853 ANDRADA, JANE CONCEPCION
2854 ANDRADA, JEOJENINA MAR-KRISTIE BARRIOS
2855 ANDRADA, MARICRIS CAHILIG
2856 ANDRADA, VAN EIMERENE STO DOMINGO
2857 ANDRADE, ELDRIDGE CEDRIC JR FLAUTA
2858 ANDRADE, HELEN CLAIRE FALO
2859 ANDRADE, HERVIJOY PAROHINOG
2860 ANDRADE, JOAN MAGNAYE
2861 ANDRADE, LEO ANDRADE
2862 ANDRADE, LICEL ANN HONRADA
2863 ANDRADE, MAIDEN LAINE SUBALDO
2864 ANDRADE, MARIA JEL YATAR
2865 ANDRADE, MARIANNE GRACE MINERVA
2866 ANDRADE, MARICEL CALUMA
2867 ANDRADE, NOIME VICTORIANO
2868 ANDRADE, RAMMEL ANGELO MONTEROLA
2869 ANDRADE, ROSE JANE
2870 ANDRES, APRIL JOY VILLANUEVA
2871 ANDRES, ELENA PASCUAL
2872 ANDRES, ELVIE MANILAG
2873 ANDRES, FERRY LOU ROMERO
2874 ANDRES, GIRLIE ORPILLA
2875 ANDRES, JAY MARK SANCHEZ
2876 ANDRES, JECELYN CANCEJO
2877 ANDRES, JESSA MARRI ACANG
2878 ANDRES, JONATHAN GABRIEL
2879 ANDRES, LENIDEE CRUZ
2880 ANDRES, MA CHRISTINE JOY DUMAGPI
2881 ANDRES, MANUEL PATARAS
2882 ANDRES, MAY ANNE JOY FERMIN
2883 ANDRES, MICHELLE VAN RODRIGUEZ
2884 ANDRES, QUESMAR JR SANDI
2885 ANDRES, REDEN CRISTOBAL
2886 ANDRES, RENALYN FUENTES
2887 ANDRES, ROCELYN SAGUN
2888 ANDRES, VALLERI JOYCE COLLADO
2889 ANDRIANO, JERALDEN PORTARCOS
2890 ANDRINO, DENISONDE BAYNO
2891 ANDRINO, JENEBEV TEQUILLO
2892 ANDRINO, RONA LASDOCE
2893 ANDULAN, CRISTAL FE INCIONG
2894 ANDULAN, JENNIFER CASAMA
2895 ANDULANA, IRENE APOSTOL
2896 ANDUSAY, AIMIE GRACE GABAYAN
2897 ANDUYAN, LESLIE SISTONA
2898 ANDUYAN, MARK MAGADAN
2899 ANDUYON, MARY JOY CATRINA URDANITA
2900 ANECITA, REBECCA JANE CALAMBRORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 60 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 ANECITO, ISAYRA BORCELAS
2902 ANECITO, LORENZ ESTOCADO
2903 ANEMOS, ROSELYN LACBAYO
2904 ANES, VIRGINIA PASINABO
2905 ANFONE, ERNAH MAOLEN MARTINEZ
2906 ANFONE, JENALYN SEDANO
2907 ANG, ABIGAEL CARRIAGA
2908 ANG, ANGELO PAGCO
2909 ANG, ELAINE SY
2910 ANG, JOAN DE GUIƑO
2911 ANG, JOVYLEI MONROY
2912 ANG, MARK JAYSON GONZALES
2913 ANG, PEARL MONETTE CEDEƑO
2914 ANG, REINA KRISTEL SOLOMON
2915 ANG, RICHEL MALONESIO
2916 ANG, ROCHELLE MARTINEZ
2917 ANG, ZOREN ALDRIN SANAO
2918 ANGALAN, ELVIE ADANG
2919 ANGARAY, JENNY MATINON
2920 ANGAY, JONNAH BEB FAJARDO
2921 ANGAYEN, JENNETH ALLOTE
2922 ANGCAO, JASPER BRYAN RABINO
2923 ANGCAY, ALDOUS ALMAZAN
2924 ANGCAYA, ALYTS TRISHA LLANETA
2925 ANGCHANGCO, CHERYLL UBOD
2926 ANGCLA, ELLEN JEAN FEDILES
2927 ANGCO, CARLA MAY SEBASTIAN
2928 ANGCOLO, NORODIN MACARIMBANG
2929 ANGCON, AVELINO REYES
2930 ANGCON, CHONA CALAGO
2931 ANGCOS, AUSTIN JAMES REMIGIO
2932 ANGCOT, JUNER TALDE
2933 ANGEDAN, MAYER BALIW-AN
2934 ANGEL, ALOHA MATIC
2935 ANGEL, RHEA JEAN GEPAYA
2936 ANGELADA, KERSTEL ARINDUQUE
2937 ANGELES, ALFIE JUGAL
2938 ANGELES, ALLYNA ESTRADA
2939 ANGELES, ANGELO CALVARIO
2940 ANGELES, ARNULFO JR ASUNCION
2941 ANGELES, AURELIA VERZOSA
2942 ANGELES, CRISHIA MAE CHAVEZ
2943 ANGELES, EDWIN JR BALAYO
2944 ANGELES, FRANCIS ANGELO SAMONTE
2945 ANGELES, FRANCIS JOHN MONARES
2946 ANGELES, GARY CANLAS
2947 ANGELES, GLADYS MARIQUET
2948 ANGELES, JAYVEE MUAƑA
2949 ANGELES, JEANELLE DONES
2950 ANGELES, JENNY PORTALRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 61 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 ANGELES, JOSHUA DECANO
2952 ANGELES, JUDY ANN FEDERICO
2953 ANGELES, JULIUS BREN OXIMINA
2954 ANGELES, JUSTINE FAITH TAN
2955 ANGELES, JUSTINE GERARD BONOT
2956 ANGELES, KAREENA CAMILLE LAZO
2957 ANGELES, KATHLENE ANN MAE CABALLERO
2958 ANGELES, KATRINA ANNE BAZAN
2959 ANGELES, LANIE VILLENA
2960 ANGELES, LYRIES K'ZANDRA GALAN
2961 ANGELES, MARIMAR ABARA
2962 ANGELES, MARK JOSEPH PEREZ
2963 ANGELES, MARVIN BALDEMOR
2964 ANGELES, MARY LORIEDHEL MATIAS
2965 ANGELES, MERLYN CAYABYAB
2966 ANGELES, NERILYN CARDOZA
2967 ANGELES, ROBIN ANGELO DEL SOCORRO
2968 ANGELES, ROSALY CUSTODIO
2969 ANGELES, ROSE ANN BITUIN
2970 ANGELES, ROSE ANNE LARIBA
2971 ANGELES, ROWELLA JOCSON
2972 ANGELES, SAMUEL ISAAC CODICO
2973 ANGELES, SHARMAINE JAVIER
2974 ANGGA, GLADEN AIME LINGANON
2975 ANGGA, SHELLA KHRYSTYN BATISTIL
2976 ANGGACO, FELIX KARL BALOCNIT
2977 ANGGO, JUVIMAE BALTAZAR
2978 ANGHAG, MECHELLE GRACE DUHAYLUNGSOD
2979 ANGKAYA, RUFAIDA KALIM
2980 ANGLO, ALDRIN MANONGSONG
2981 ANGLO, JENECA ANN DIMAANO
2982 ANGNGASING, MICKEL REMOLACIO
2983 ANGOB, MAXIMINO JR BARIMBAO
2984 ANGOLUAN, CATHELANE BOSI
2985 ANGOLUAN, MARIZ CARAG
2986 ANGUE, JAY CUBILO
2987 ANGULO, CRIS JAY PUSA
2988 ANGULO, JOSELITO BALANI
2989 ANGULO, MICHELLE
2990 ANGULO, NIEL CHRISTIAN REYES
2991 ANGUSTIA, MARY GRACE GARNICA
2992 ANGUSTIA, MARY JOY GERMAN
2993 ANGUSTIA, RICKY RAMIREZ
2994 ANGWANI, MELANIE PAJO
2995 ANHAO, ATHENA AMORGANDA
2996 ANI, EMMANUEL TEJADA
2997 ANI, MAILA CAMILLE BATO
2998 ANIASCO, LEAH JANE HORBODA
2999 ANIASCO, MARY JANE CACHERO
3000 ANIB, MARIA MAE DELGADORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 62 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 ANIBAN, JENNIVEE BAILE
3002 ANIBAN, JORNITO CATUAN
3003 ANIBAN, JOVANNI RAFOLS
3004 ANIBAN, MA KAREN TRIZIA ARANDIA
3005 ANICAL, LANILYN JULIAN
3006 ANICAS, JUDY-ANN PRESTO
3007 ANICIETE, AIMEE ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
3008 ANIETE, MERY GRACE SARITA
3009 ANIGAN, DEBBIE GRACE FRANCISCO
3010 ANILAO, JACKILYN SANDOVAL
3011 ANILAO, MANILYN MALLARI
3012 ANILAO, RAY JOSEPH PAGUIO
3013 ANILAO, ROSEMARIE BELEN
3014 ANILDES, JOHN CHRISTIAN CARMELITA
3015 ANIMA, GHIEFT GAEA MALEFICIO
3016 ANINO, JULIE MAE MONOY
3017 ANINO, KRISTINE JOY TOLEDO
3018 ANIS, JAY MARIE SANTOYO
3019 ANIT, GALE BAILEY
3020 ANIT, LENIE PEREZ
3021 ANITO, CATHERINE CLAIRE BOSTON
3022 ANITO, DONNA MAE LEDINA
3023 ANITO, MERVIN KLEIN KADUSALE
3024 ANITO, WAWIE ENTERA
3025 ANIƑON, ANNABELLE OLAGBANG
3026 ANIƑON, ROVEL NOVAL
3027 ANJAO, PRINCESS MAJA OCAMPO
3028 ANNANG, JOHN RYANMHEL TALATTAD
3029 ANNAWAY, ANNA GILOC
3030 ANNO, BEA TAN
3031 ANNO, BRENDEL PAGOY
3032 ANOBA, HONEY RHEA PITOGO
3033 ANOBLING, AICHEM FEROLINO
3034 ANOCHE, JO-AN BIƑAS
3035 ANOCHE, REBECCA CEBAGA
3036 ANOCOP, MARICEL MISSION
3037 ANOD, ROXANNE GABRIEL
3038 ANOG, JOSEPHINE ABAA
3039 ANOG, MARICAR ZINGAPAN
3040 ANOL, RONIELYN ARINGO
3041 ANONAS, MARY ANN LAURO
3042 ANONAT, JOHN ANDREW RAMOS
3043 ANONUEVO, ENRIQUE JR SAN JOSE
3044 ANOOS, WYETH TORREGOSA
3045 ANOR, DAY ROSARY SALUDES
3046 ANORAS, ARRA GARCIA
3047 ANORE, JACKELYN LEYSON
3048 ANORE, NIKKO BRYAN DE JESUS
3049 ANOTADO, ISIDRO JR APAEZ
3050 ANOTADO, RONILYN MANDARRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 63 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 ANOYA, ARJIE AMARGO
3052 ANOYO, DULCE BERNAS
3053 ANQUILAN, BRIAN ROMENIZ
3054 ANQUILAN, MA MAO MALAYA SEVILLENO
3055 ANSALDO, GENER JR AGSALUD
3056 ANSALE, BENJIE VERZOSA
3057 ANSANO, BERNADINE ARELLANO
3058 ANSARY, LAILANIE MANGORSI
3059 ANSAY, SYRA ARROYO
3060 ANSELMO, SYDNEY FRENZ KAYE SUMBONGAN
3061 ANSID, ARBAINA USOP
3062 ANSING, KAREN MAE BALAJOLA
3063 ANSIONG, CHERRYLYN PINGAPING
3064 ANSOC, MIKO DEBB VERGARA
3065 ANSOG, AVELINO JR BARAZON
3066 ANSONG, MEREDEL CAƑETE
3067 ANSULA, HAZEL LEGASPI
3068 ANSUS, REA JATULAN
3069 ANTAL, MARIGENE BANTAN
3070 ANTAL, MARY ROSE ALASTOY
3071 ANTALAN, ETHEL PADIWAN
3072 ANTALAN, MARY GRACE ODAC
3073 ANTALLAN, CYNTHIA ATOK
3074 ANTANG, KRISTINE ROSS FRANCISCO
3075 ANTAO, HASHIM JR SARAJI
3076 ANTAO, NORMIA MENANG
3077 ANTARAN, JOCELYN SECIONA
3078 ANTARAN, MA DEL ROSARIO VILLAN
3079 ANTARAN, MIKKA FUENTES
3080 ANTAZO, MA DOLITA BLANZA
3081 ANTE, JOSAPHAT MUSA
3082 ANTE, JOY ELLAGA
3083 ANTE, MA CRISTINA PILLO
3084 ANTE, SOLEJOY EPRES
3085 ANTECRISTO, ARCHE DUGADUGA
3086 ANTECRISTO, QUEEN JELLY JANEVIE NEU
3087 ANTEG, RICKY NAMANSILA
3088 ANTEPASADO, EBETHLUZ LUMAS
3089 ANTERO, KRYSTELLE MARIE BAANG
3090 ANTICAMARA, ALYSSA CHARM OPENA
3091 ANTICAMARA, JESSA REMES
3092 ANTICAMARA, KRISTINE HONGHONG
3093 ANTIDO, NAOME MEJORADA
3094 ANTIG, ARGIE ACOMPAƑADO
3095 ANTIG, BRIAN ANLUCDAY
3096 ANTIG, MARIA DOLORES
3097 ANTIGO, AIDA MONAWARA
3098 ANTIGO, JENNEFER BAN
3099 ANTIGO, LANY SIMBILLO
3100 ANTIGRO, JISSA DAPARRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 64 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 ANTIGUA, AIRAH-CHARIZ MONTALBO
3102 ANTIGULAS, GYNIE ROSE
3103 ANTINIOLOS, RUVIE MAY ARAJA
3104 ANTIOLA, ANGELOU PIODOS
3105 ANTIOLA, HELEN PAREDES
3106 ANTIOLA, JOMARI
3107 ANTIOQUIA, JOHN LEZTER
3108 ANTIPAS, JOSHUA CRIS DELA CRUZ
3109 ANTIPASADO, JAMES RAVILO
3110 ANTIPATIA, JEZZA JEMILO
3111 ANTIPOLO, JIMBO JUNIO
3112 ANTIPOLO, SHIRLEY SONTUSIDAD
3113 ANTIPORDA, JACKIELYN PATIO
3114 ANTIPUESTO, BENJIE SILVANO
3115 ANTIPUESTO, ELISHA ROSE IMASA
3116 ANTIPUESTO, GRINALYN LABAJO
3117 ANTIPUESTO, JONAH LAYA
3118 ANTIPUESTO, RYAN RAMOS
3119 ANTIQUIERA, JECELAINE MAGDARAOG
3120 ANTIQUIERA, JESSILETH MAQUILAN
3121 ANTIVO, APRIL JOY JUANILLO
3122 ANTIVO, MAY DANADEL COMUNSAD
3123 ANTO, KIMBERLY ANN MOSCARE
3124 ANTOCO, ERBINCARMELO JOHN MABUNGA
3125 ANTOLIHAO, IVY JOY FALE
3126 ANTOLIJAO, GRACE ESPINOSA
3127 ANTOLIN, ANDRA LUMAPAS
3128 ANTOLIN, APRIL JOY SUMAYLO
3129 ANTOLIN, JACQUELYN GEROLA
3130 ANTOLIN, JISILLE FAITH GENELASO
3131 ANTOLO, GRACE IƑEGO
3132 ANTOLO, LUZBEE LASPIƑAS
3133 ANTON, ANNA FE CADIO
3134 ANTONA, MARWIN VILLARMEA
3135 ANTONE, JOANNA QUIDER
3136 ANTONE, MERSOL JAYME
3137 ANTONE, MILIANE MANUBAG
3138 ANTONES, ANDRES JR PAETE
3139 ANTONES, JOSEPH
3140 ANTONIA, ANGELICA PALAYPAYON
3141 ANTONIEGA, ARIEL CABALFIN
3142 ANTONIEGO, RUBY JOY GABALES
3143 ANTONIO, ALMA
3144 ANTONIO, ALVIN PADIOS
3145 ANTONIO, ANGELICA DAYDAY
3146 ANTONIO, ARL DOMINIC BRAUN
3147 ANTONIO, AVIGALE SILVA
3148 ANTONIO, CHARMAINE LANSANG
3149 ANTONIO, CHRYSTAL JADE ROSAS
3150 ANTONIO, CLAREVIE MARCOSRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 65 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 ANTONIO, CRISSA POYAOAN
3152 ANTONIO, DAPHNE ALTHEA VILLANUEVA
3153 ANTONIO, ERNESTO JR GURO
3154 ANTONIO, GAMALIEL LAGOY
3155 ANTONIO, GERALDINE GALLETES
3156 ANTONIO, GLADYS GUNO
3157 ANTONIO, GRACE JOY PEREZ
3158 ANTONIO, GRETCHEN BALWOG
3159 ANTONIO, HANNA PADERNAL
3160 ANTONIO, JAYSON MALAPO
3161 ANTONIO, JENNIFER MALTIZO
3162 ANTONIO, JESSA MAE CATUBUAN
3163 ANTONIO, JOHN PAUL DANZALAN
3164 ANTONIO, JON ALDRIN ELARDO
3165 ANTONIO, JONALYN MENDOZA
3166 ANTONIO, JONNAMAE LELIS
3167 ANTONIO, JOY DE VILLENA
3168 ANTONIO, JULIET MUSNGI
3169 ANTONIO, LEO WALICAN
3170 ANTONIO, MA ANALYN GRACE CABALLERO
3171 ANTONIO, MA JANE ANDAYA
3172 ANTONIO, MALEN PINEDA
3173 ANTONIO, MARIA RICA LANGIT
3174 ANTONIO, MARIAN SANTOS
3175 ANTONIO, MARIBELLE AVILES
3176 ANTONIO, MARJORIE MATAVIA
3177 ANTONIO, MARK EMMANUEL LADERA
3178 ANTONIO, MARK JOSEPH MERCADO
3179 ANTONIO, MARK JOSEPH REYES
3180 ANTONIO, MARRY CRIS LANGOTE
3181 ANTONIO, MARY GRACE DAPAR
3182 ANTONIO, MAYLORD REGNIM
3183 ANTONIO, PAUL ERIC GERONIMO
3184 ANTONIO, RHEAN MARIE BELO
3185 ANTONIO, ROCHELLE PASCUA
3186 ANTONIO, RUDELYN BRAGADO
3187 ANTONIO, RUIZ DELA CRUZ
3188 ANTONIO, SHEIRMAY SANTIAGO
3189 ANTONIO, SHERYL GRANIL
3190 ANTONIO, SOCORRO JEAN DELA TRINIDAD
3191 ANTONIO, SOFIA GRACE LACSON
3192 ANTONIO, THRIXY MAY DIANNE LAPATING
3193 ANTONIO, VAREEN MAE PELONIA
3194 ANTONIO, VICTORIA HARLAN
3195 ANTONY, MAVERICK PASCUA
3196 ANTOPINA, JERLYN GONZAGA
3197 ANTOPINA, JONELYN AGUILOS
3198 ANTOPINA, JUVELYN CALIGUID
3199 ANTOQUE, CHARINA MAE LLANES
3200 ANTOR, MA JAYROSE DAVISRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 66 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 ANTOY, ELISALYN DURAN
3202 ANUAGA, GLORICEL ALBIT
3203 ANULACION, CZARINAH JEANELL GAYNILO
3204 ANULAO, EUFRACIA NAQUITA
3205 ANUMA, KARINA ELHEN ATTIW
3206 ANUMBAY, CHELA CAVAN
3207 ANUNCIACION, AVEENAXIS LAXAMANA
3208 ANUNCIACION, RAYMOND NONATO CAYANAN
3209 ANUNCIACION, SHEENA SENOCBIT
3210 ANUNCIADO, MARJORIE CATAD
3211 ANWAR, NAWAR MADAYA
3212 ANYOG, EDISON FERMIN III ALVIAR
3213 ANYOG, EDISON FERMIN IV ALVIAR
3214 ANZURES, CRISTINA VILLAFUERTE
3215 ANZURES, JENELYN PADERNAL
3216 AOANAN, DIONISIO VIADO
3217 AOAS, NIZA JUSTO
3218 AOAY, FREYNAN ANDRIA DUCUSIN
3219 APA, CARREN JEAN OYAO
3220 APA, LOUREN SABANDAL
3221 APACIBLE, JUDELYN ESCAMILLA
3222 APAGA, JORGIE ESPAƑOLA
3223 APAGAN, DIWANIE CAYAY
3224 APALLA, BEVERLY CATSUELA
3225 APALLA, MARIEL VIOLADO
3226 APAN, MA LYNNEL JOY ARELLANO
3227 APANGCO, ROWELYNNE ROSE EBOJO
3228 APAO, CHRISTIAN LULAB
3229 APAO, CYD THERESE ROSAPA
3230 APAO, NICOLE ALANA
3231 APARECE, GERALDINE PORRAS
3232 APARECIO, JOMAFIL LAPORRE
3233 APAREJADO, KRISTINE LACHICA
3234 APAREJADO, MARIA NOEMI CAJUCOM
3235 APARENTADO, JINETTE VILLADIEGO
3236 APARICE, IRAH MAE ACLARACION
3237 APARICIO, GERALDINE RAMIREZ
3238 APARICIO, JADG ISA DONILA
3239 APARRI, CHARMAINE ROSE TUVIERON
3240 APARRI, MARY JEAN PEROCHO
3241 APARRI, WINNIE JOY MAJADUCON
3242 APAS, ANGEL RIS SUQUIB
3243 APAS, PRECIOUS JOY DOLOR
3244 APAT, JESSA JUMAWID
3245 APATAN, JERAMIL ENOC
3246 APAWAN, JESSIBELLE MOBANTAN
3247 APDIAN, JAY ANNE PADING
3248 APDIAN, MARY GRACE ESCLAMADO
3249 APDIAN, SHIELA MAE ROZANO
3250 APDO, NANET DOQUILARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 67 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 APDO, NOVA JANE CANENCIA
3252 APE, ALDRIN CARANGAN
3253 APE, KARIZ ANN PEREZ
3254 APEJAS, ADIMAR DIONALDO
3255 APELADO, LAWRENCE JAMES NOROMBABA
3256 APELLANES, BENJAMIN CANTO
3257 APELLERA, JEZABEL BONGALIN
3258 APELLIDO, MARC DAVID AGBUNAG
3259 APELO, JESIELYN DACULA
3260 APELO, MA KRISTEL PUREZA
3261 APERIN, FRANCIS CAPITAL
3262 APGAO, JENNIFER BETITA
3263 API, RICARDO JR SENONES
3264 APIADO, ARIANE JADE MANLUTAC
3265 APIADO, CHARMIE JOY DELA CRUZ
3266 APIANG, LEIZEL NAMATA
3267 APID, CRISZA JANE REFRESCA
3268 APID, MA FILIPINA QUIATCHON
3269 APIGO, JACINTHA APELADO
3270 APIGO, JINKY TUVERA
3271 APIL, CLINTON ABOD
3272 APIL, JOANNA JOY AGLUBA
3273 APILA, ROSENDA IBANEZ
3274 APILADA, JANICE LASPOƑA
3275 APILADO, KHRYSTELLE JOY MAGPALI
3276 APILADO, RONNEL FERNANDEZ
3277 APILAN, EPHRAIM MICHELENA
3278 APILDO, SHEILA PAKIWE
3279 APINADO, ALBERTO DOMER
3280 APINADO, ORLAN SERRANO
3281 APINARDO, ROXAN DABOCOL
3282 APISTAR, GLAIZA BENDAƑA
3283 APITA, AINA LAUREN AFABLE
3284 APITONG, ROSANY SORILLA
3285 APLACA, HIDY BERSAGA
3286 APLAL, NASSER BUNSALAGAN
3287 APLAON, AIMIE ARCENAL
3288 APLAON, CLAUDETTE MILLAREZ
3289 APLAON, MERK DARYL RAZ
3290 APLISE, MARISSA CAƑADA
3291 APNOYAN, MICHELLE TICAWA
3292 APOCAY, IAN MOLINA
3293 APOG, ALJUN DARUNDAY
3294 APOG, CHARLET ARELLANO
3295 APOLINAR, EDEN GAY GARIANDO
3296 APOLINAR, LOVELY DE LA PEƑA
3297 APOLINAR, MONA LISSA PEREZ
3298 APOLINAR, WERNER MANDANOC
3299 APOLINARIO, ANNIE NAMA
3300 APOLINARIO, ELCID OQUENDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 68 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 APOLINARIO, JULY LEE DOMINGUEZ
3302 APOLINARIO, KRISTALE KEY ZAPATOS
3303 APOLLO, CHRISTIA JOY JOSE
3304 APOLO, ROSEMARIE PLAZA
3305 APOLOG, ANGELO CAPLAS
3306 APOLONA, NASSER LEE GARCIA
3307 APOLONIA, BAJE ESPINOSA
3308 APOLONIO, CHARLENE ALCANTARA
3309 APOLONIO, CLEMENTINE COROCOTO
3310 APOLONIO, FRENA MAE ELAYDO
3311 APOLONIO, KRISTINE FAE MABBAYAD
3312 APOLONIO, MAY MATOCINOS
3313 APOLONIO, MAYLEN ACOMPAƑADO
3314 APONI, RUTCHAN BARCOMA
3315 APONTE, ARJIE GLORIA
3316 APORADO, RUTH MEGIE DIAZ
3317 APORBO, JOSEPHINE RIOS
3318 APOS, ERIC JAY LAGUSAD
3319 APOSTOL, DIANE ABALOS
3320 APOSTOL, DONA LYN PANES
3321 APOSTOL, JESUS JR FLORES
3322 APOSTOL, KATRINA ZOI ORACION
3323 APOSTOL, LEILANI ANCHETA
3324 APOSTOL, MARIAFE RECIMIENTO
3325 APOSTOL, MERY ANN LAURIAGA
3326 APOSTOL, RICHMON SILABAY
3327 APOSTOL, ROCKY FLORES
3328 APOSTOL, RUFFA MAE ALVAREZ
3329 APOYA, ANDRES KIM DUMADAG
3330 APOYAN, CHESTER CAVA
3331 APRECIO, MARY GRACE MESA
3332 APRUEBO, ARJELYN CETERA
3333 APRUEBO, MA LOUISE JAYNE BARIAS
3334 APUADA, ANNICA LAIZA NANTES
3335 APUADA, KAREN DAVE CASTILLO
3336 APUD, JOANNIE AVBEGAIL VIRAY
3337 APUHIN, DAISY BAYNOSA
3338 APULI, JULIETA BUARA
3339 APUNDAR, JAN PAULA TOMAS
3340 APURA, RAHIMA AƑO
3341 APUT, GELKA JARREL MANCAWAN
3342 APUYA, CINDY FLORDELIZ
3343 APUYA, HYDIE JANE BETIL
3344 APUYA, LEOLIROSE FERRER
3345 AQUE, SWEET DANICA NEGRO
3346 AQUENDE, CHRISTINE MARIE DE LOS SANTOS
3347 AQUIATAN, MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
3348 AQUIDADO, MERA JUNE CANSANCIO
3349 AQUIJO, DONITA ROSE COLCOL
3350 AQUILAM, BEN PATRICK JOHN MONTERONARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 69 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 AQUILATO, BABIE JENE ABELLAR
3352 AQUILINO, ANGELLI PRINCES SHANE ORTEGA
3353 AQUILIZAN, LIZALYN MORALES
3354 AQUILO, GAZELLE GERARDO
3355 AQUINDE, NEMIS TUESDAY BLESS
3356 AQUINES, DOMINICA ABAN
3357 AQUINO, ANDREW CHESTER GARCIA
3358 AQUINO, ANGELICA MAE CASAPAO
3359 AQUINO, ARIANNE JOIE QUINTAO
3360 AQUINO, BERNADINE SISON
3361 AQUINO, CAMIL BUCAYU
3362 AQUINO, CARLA MAE SANTOS
3363 AQUINO, CHERRIE MAY SENA
3364 AQUINO, CHERRY JOY TORRES
3365 AQUINO, CHRISTINE MORALES
3366 AQUINO, CHRISTINE JANE BOHOLANO
3367 AQUINO, CLARISSA GOLANDRINA
3368 AQUINO, CLAUDINE LERIO
3369 AQUINO, CONCEPCION NATAƑO
3370 AQUINO, CRIZEL JOSHIA BARTOLO
3371 AQUINO, DHESA MAY CELESTE
3372 AQUINO, DIANA ABARCAR
3373 AQUINO, DONALD JACK GARCIA
3374 AQUINO, EDLEEN ANTOJADO
3375 AQUINO, ELAINE REBOLLOS
3376 AQUINO, EROLL RAGURO
3377 AQUINO, ETHEL JANE SUMINTA
3378 AQUINO, FAMELA DACUMOS
3379 AQUINO, FATIMA CASTILLO
3380 AQUINO, FRANCES COLEEN CUERDO
3381 AQUINO, FRANCES MARIE DE JESUS
3382 AQUINO, GELLAINE ANGELIA
3383 AQUINO, GEMALYN VELASCO
3384 AQUINO, GEMMALIE AGNAS
3385 AQUINO, GLORY MAE AMPARO TAGUIANG
3386 AQUINO, GRAIL SUAKING
3387 AQUINO, HEZEL GRACE PASCUAL
3388 AQUINO, JAZEL CASTILLEJOS
3389 AQUINO, JESSICA AQUINO
3390 AQUINO, JESSICA CASTILLO
3391 AQUINO, JIEZEL GIANGAN
3392 AQUINO, JOMARI CONTADO
3393 AQUINO, JOY ANNE CASTILLO
3394 AQUINO, JUDITH ARAGO
3395 AQUINO, JUDY ANN PADILLO
3396 AQUINO, JUNE RETT JAPIN
3397 AQUINO, KARMELA-JOY SORIANO
3398 AQUINO, KATHLEEN CHAN
3399 AQUINO, KAYELA ROSE DELA CRUZ
3400 AQUINO, KENNETH DELOS REYESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 70 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 AQUINO, KIM MICLAT
3402 AQUINO, KIMBERLY GUTIERREZ
3403 AQUINO, LEA JANE RAGEL
3404 AQUINO, MARICAR GAMMUAC
3405 AQUINO, MARIDEL ASUNCION
3406 AQUINO, MARILYN FERRER
3407 AQUINO, MARK ANTHONY PILLADO
3408 AQUINO, MARVIN DAVILA
3409 AQUINO, MARY ANN GESMUNDO
3410 AQUINO, MARY ROSE LORENZO
3411 AQUINO, MAYEBELLE PIOL
3412 AQUINO, MELPHA CALIMAG
3413 AQUINO, MICHELLE FETALVER
3414 AQUINO, MICHELLE MAICO
3415 AQUINO, MYLENE FLORES
3416 AQUINO, NOEL DE JESUS
3417 AQUINO, NOELA GAWAN
3418 AQUINO, RACHELLE SABADO
3419 AQUINO, RAINIER CAN
3420 AQUINO, RAM GERALD ROMASANTA
3421 AQUINO, REINY ROSE MARASIGAN
3422 AQUINO, REMY ROSEVIDA ESPINOZA
3423 AQUINO, RICA JOY NABLO
3424 AQUINO, RODEL SINGAYAN
3425 AQUINO, RODERICK RAFAEL
3426 AQUINO, ROMAR SABADO
3427 AQUINO, ROSELL TALPLACIDO
3428 AQUINO, ROWELL MEJIA
3429 AQUINO, SAMUEL GANIO
3430 AQUINO, SHAIRA FLORIANO
3431 AQUINO, SHANEEN IRA ESPAƑOLA
3432 AQUINO, SHARMAINE MAE PABLO
3433 AQUINO, SIONY FLORES
3434 AQUINO, TEDDY JR GUEVARRA
3435 AQUINO, VANESSA BUENO
3436 AQUINO, VANESSA MAY GAMILLA
3437 AQUINO, WENIE MAY LACERONA
3438 AQUINO, WENNIE BUGARIN
3439 ARABACA, MAE MIƑA
3440 ARABEJO, AMY BELDIA
3441 ARABEJO, ELEANOR MANGUBAT
3442 ARABEJO, NICAFEL BURDEOS
3443 ARABES, ARCHIE SANCHEZ
3444 ARABIA, JULIE ANNE SALDO
3445 ARABIA, KATHERINE DE JUAN
3446 ARABIANA, NATIVIDAD FLORES
3447 ARABIS, ANGELY JOY CLARIN
3448 ARABIS, FERDINAND BREIS
3449 ARABIS, GRETEL ANDALES
3450 ARABIS, JESAMAE ESPINOSARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 71 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 ARABIT, MARY GRACE ABEJON
3452 ARABOS, GESSA BIASURA
3453 ARACAP, LOVELY LLORENTE
3454 ARADA, JASVEN FERNANDEZ
3455 ARADA, MARK RYAN NOMANANAP
3456 ARADANAS, ANA GRIXIA TACULAD
3457 ARADO, ADELSON BULAT-AG
3458 ARADO, DEBBIE CARDINO
3459 ARADO, JOAN MURIEDAS
3460 ARADO, LEA MAE DELOS SANTOS
3461 ARADO, ROSELYN GOMEZ
3462 ARAFILES, JOY-AN DIZON
3463 ARAGA, RAY JEFF VASQUEZ
3464 ARAGAO, JUVY JAPAY
3465 ARAGO, MELANIE ESCALO
3466 ARAGON, ARLYN MONTELLANO
3467 ARAGON, BRENT RZA GRUEZO
3468 ARAGON, CHRISTINE KAE PONCE
3469 ARAGON, CHRIZA MAE MASABIO
3470 ARAGON, DARREN SORNET
3471 ARAGON, GENEVA SAJULAN
3472 ARAGON, JULINA HERMUSILLA
3473 ARAGON, KEZIAH MERIA DELOS REYES
3474 ARAGON, MARK NEIL PURAY
3475 ARAGON, METHUSHIELA BASIS
3476 ARAGON, RAUL REMOYAN
3477 ARAGON, RENITA LEQUIN
3478 ARAGON, RIAMOR MERCURIO
3479 ARAGONA, GINALYN ZAPARITA
3480 ARAGOZA, MARIA DONIQUE KIRSTIE CRUZ
3481 ARAGOZA, MAUREEN LOU AYUNGI
3482 ARAIZ, BOB CARLOU REMOLADOR
3483 ARAJA, HANNAH GRACE TAPION
3484 ARAL, JUDSON GLENN STA ANA
3485 ARALAR, NOVELYN CATALINO
3486 ARALES, JANET OLLERES
3487 ARALES, JENETH OLLERES
3488 ARAM, ERIC ED GREGORIO
3489 ARAMBULO, REDALYN MATEMATICO
3490 ARAMO, RUSSELLE JOLO CASAS
3491 ARAN, LINA LYN MANINGAS
3492 ARANA, JOMELLE TANCONTIAN
3493 ARANA, JOSAPHAT MARTIN MANIBALE
3494 ARANAIN, ABDULASIS DAMMANG
3495 ARANAN, JUNARIA EMAM
3496 ARANAS, BENSON
3497 ARANAS, CRISTY ANN GALGO
3498 ARANAS, NERISSA TRILLES
3499 ARANAS, RICAH MAE EULLARAN
3500 ARANAS, VON LERRY TRIVIƑORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 72 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 ARANCILLO, FAYLA-MAE LLAMAS
3502 ARANCILLO, MARY GRACE REYES
3503 ARANCIS, MAY JOY PALOGUER
3504 ARANCO, HAZEL AYING
3505 ARANCON, HAZEL MEƑIZA
3506 ARANCON, KRISTINE EVE GAGNAO
3507 ARANDA, ANNA MAE SANGCO
3508 ARANDA, LESLIE FORCADO
3509 ARANDA, MAELYN JANORAS
3510 ARANDA, NORMAN LEZZIX PADUA
3511 ARANDA, SHERYLL TAGUDIN
3512 ARANDELA, DAYANARA GAIL VIADO
3513 ARANDELA, MHARIO FELIX JOHN GARCIA
3514 ARANDIA, ANA VICTORIA BECEREL
3515 ARANDIA, JOSE JR GARCIA
3516 ARANDIA, SHEILA BENEDICTO
3517 ARANDILLA, CRISTY MAE DAVA
3518 ARANEL, CATHERINE JOY PADILLA
3519 ARANETA, JESSA ROMAINNE ALBANIA
3520 ARANETA, JESSE HINGATONG
3521 ARANETA, MARY JOY PIAD
3522 ARANETA, MYELLERVA JAYNE FERRER
3523 ARANETA, NELMAR ZAMORA
3524 ARANETA, PRINCESS VELASCO
3525 ARANETA, SHYN MARIE LERASAN
3526 ARANGEL, MARISOL SALVIEJO
3527 ARANGO, MERIAM PALMA
3528 ARANIEGO, JASPER KENNETH MARTINEZ
3529 ARANJUEZ, ARIEL ROJAS
3530 ARANTE, KAREN JANE TEVES
3531 ARANTE, MARESOL JARIƑO
3532 ARANTE, MARISA CALABROSO
3533 ARANTE, SHEILA MAE VILLACENCIO
3534 ARANTON, NANNEL RABANOZ
3535 ARANZA, ANNA LUNA MATUNDING
3536 ARANZA, ARSENIO JR CASIƑO
3537 ARANZA, CHERIE ROSE ABENILLA
3538 ARANZADO, PINO SILAAN
3539 ARAO, ANA ROSE CAGO
3540 ARAO, CELINE DAMASO
3541 ARAO, JEANITH CARONAN
3542 ARAO, JUDY ROSE MECHA
3543 ARAO, RISEL ELLA JOYCE FERNANDEZ
3544 ARAOJO, MARIA EVANESS BASCO
3545 ARAOJO, MARY GRACE PANTI
3546 ARAPOC, MARY JOY ISTURIS
3547 ARAQUEL, ANNACEL MARQUEZ
3548 ARAQUIL, MARIE CRIS FAYLOGA
3549 ARARACAP, DONALD FABIA
3550 ARASA, DALE ANTHONY PRIALDERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 73 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 ARAT, CHRISTIAN JESS QUIZON
3552 ARAT, CHRISTINE BAUTISTA
3553 ARATIA, JOHN SAINT MATILLANO
3554 ARATUC, MARISOL RESPICIO
3555 ARAY, CARL ROBERT APATAN
3556 ARAYA, GINA BAƑARES
3557 ARAYA, MATHERESA CAPILLO
3558 ARAYA, RODISA ALCIDO
3559 ARAYAN, EDMAR CAHATIAN
3560 ARAZA, JERESA HUTALLA
3561 ARAZA, ROSANA CABANGUNAY
3562 ARAƑA, JEOFFRE JR PEDREGOSA
3563 ARAƑA, KHE MARIE OXINA
3564 ARAƑA, KRISTINE JAE RANIS
3565 ARAƑA, NORIEL TIAGA
3566 ARAƑA, RACHEL PAMANIAN
3567 ARAƑA, RALPH IAN JAKE PINES
3568 ARAƑEZ, AZENITH ESUREZ
3569 ARAƑEZ, EARL JOSHUA CARDONA
3570 ARAƑEZ, MARIA ALEXA PELIPOG
3571 ARAƑEZ, ROBIE HONOFRE
3572 ARAƑEZ, ROSELYN ALVAREZ
3573 ARAƑO, CRISELDA ANONG
3574 ARAƑO, JEROL JAY CASTOR
3575 ARAƑO, MA BERNADETTE FRANCISCO
3576 ARAƑO, NORIEL VILLAFUERTE
3577 ARBAJA, GRACE SALLES
3578 ARBILON, ALMA AMEMONG
3579 ARBILON, CYNTHIA ANNE SY
3580 ARBILON, GERRY AMAMANGPANG
3581 ARBILON, PHILIP GURO
3582 ARBITRARIO, GLORY FERNANDO
3583 ARBO, JOANA MARIE ANULAO
3584 ARBOIZ, JENNY MAE VILLAMERO
3585 ARBOLADO, MARK JAYSON
3586 ARBOLEDA, CAROL ROBLES
3587 ARBOLEDA, TRICIA ANN DELA CRUZ
3588 ARBOLENTE, RUSSEL BALDO
3589 ARBON, JUN JUN CONCHA
3590 ARBUTANTE, RIAFE DULANAS
3591 ARCA, ANTONIETO MARCHA
3592 ARCA, GILLIANNE ROSE VARGAS
3593 ARCA, MERCEDES AMORES
3594 ARCABA, MARIAN CABILAO
3595 ARCALA, RAYMOND ESTAƑOL
3596 ARCALA, WILFREDO JR BARAL
3597 ARCALLANA, CHERRY MARIE ESTRERA
3598 ARCALLANA, NIKOLAI BLANKER
3599 ARCANO, LYLE MAAGAD
3600 ARCAS, RECEL CASTAƑORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 74 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 ARCASITAS, AILYN FOJA
3602 ARCASITAS, AIRA ELAINE DE LARA
3603 ARCAYA, APRIL MAE ABARCA
3604 ARCAYA, ELLEN CANTON
3605 ARCAYAN, SYCOMORE MEYER PEREZ
3606 ARCE, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ
3607 ARCE, ANGELICA PULA
3608 ARCE, ARDOLF BEDES
3609 ARCE, ERIC PUNAY
3610 ARCE, ERNIE MICHAEL BERMIO
3611 ARCE, JESSA JOLEJOLE
3612 ARCE, MARA MILAN
3613 ARCE, REBECCA EUGENIO
3614 ARCE, ROCHELLE AGUSTIN
3615 ARCEDAS, JERALYN PREMACIO
3616 ARCEGA, ARIENNE JANE GARCIA
3617 ARCEGA, ELOISA ASTRERO
3618 ARCEGA, HENSON PADIDA
3619 ARCEGA, JERAHMEEL MENDOZA
3620 ARCEGONO, KATHLEEN KATE CERVANCIA
3621 ARCEGONO, LEONIL TAMAR
3622 ARCELO, AIMEE VERANO
3623 ARCELO, ANELYN ANDRADE
3624 ARCELO, JAY ANNE CARBELLIDO
3625 ARCELON, SHENA JEAN ESTOPE
3626 ARCENA, ARIEL BAYLA
3627 ARCENAL, BONNIE JAMES CONDE
3628 ARCENAL, RENELYN JOY GENERALAO
3629 ARCENAL, SARAH JANE AGUHAYON
3630 ARCENAL, SHAIRA JERINA BACULI
3631 ARCENAS, ALISSA MAE KWAN
3632 ARCENAS, ERON JAY CAYNAP
3633 ARCENIO, BEA JOY LORRAINE AGDA
3634 ARCEO, AGNES SOBERANO
3635 ARCEO, JESUS JAMES JUNELLE FANEGA
3636 ARCEO, KRISIA MAE MONTERAS
3637 ARCEO, LEAH ANN BONDOC
3638 ARCEO, MA ANGELA MAE ARRUIZA
3639 ARCEO, MARK IVHAN BASILIO
3640 ARCEO, MARK LEMUEL LAYONES
3641 ARCETA, ANNA FLERIDA LIMOS
3642 ARCETA, DALTON BUNO
3643 ARCETE, JIANES NEBRIL
3644 ARCEƑO, HANNAH BACULOT
3645 ARCEƑO, HYANNIE CLARISE TAMBA
3646 ARCHEBUTCHE, MYLENE FERNANDO
3647 ARCHIBIDO, RICHARD SIBAYAN
3648 ARCHIVAL, BERNARD CADAMPOG
3649 ARCHIVAL, MARIA CECILIA SILVANO
3650 ARCHIVAL, MARJORIE BARTINRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 75 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 ARCIAGA, ANDREA CLAIRE BADIC
3652 ARCIAGA, ANGEL GRACE SEPNIO
3653 ARCIAGA, ANTONIO JR ALCEDO
3654 ARCIAGA, JEANE SAN CEL TERCIAS
3655 ARCIAGA, JOLINA DILAY
3656 ARCIAGA, KING JOSHUA MATIC
3657 ARCIAGA, RINA LEONORA ARAFOL
3658 ARCIAGA, SERGIO ROMANA
3659 ARCIGA, JANNA MAMERTO
3660 ARCIGAL, CARMELA NAGAL
3661 ARCILLA, CRISSANDRA JOY PALAD
3662 ARCILLA, JAY NAVALLE
3663 ARCILLA, JOANA MICA CRUZ
3664 ARCILLA, LEAH ALFARO
3665 ARCILLA, MARICEL RAMOS
3666 ARCILLA, MARICHU OBADO
3667 ARCILLA, PATRICK DAVID
3668 ARCILLA, RYAN REY TABLIZO
3669 ARCILLAS, JOSEPHINE VENTURA
3670 ARCILLAS, JUVANESA SINANGOTE
3671 ARCILLAS, LOVELY
3672 ARCILLAS, RIZA CAMPAƑERO
3673 ARCIPE, JEFF VERLIT DIGMAN
3674 ARCIPE, MALEN VERDIDA
3675 ARCITA, ELIZA CONSTANTE
3676 ARCITE, EVELYN ECOY
3677 ARCITE, MARIDEL CANDELARIA
3678 ARCON, DANIEL JOHN CALLEJA
3679 ARCON, NEPHI ELEDIA
3680 ARCON, NIƑA FE MONDIA
3681 ARCONADA, MARIA GRACIA NACARIO
3682 ARCONADO, RIZZABEL SUGAY
3683 ARCONES, MARJORIE VILLAMIN
3684 ARCOY, DONESA JADE LOPEZ
3685 ARCUENO, HAZEL JANE ALVAREZ
3686 ARCUENO, LYERA POCHE
3687 ARCUENO, MAY FELIX
3688 ARCULAR, THEEZA LORREN MANTE
3689 ARDALES, JUDY ANN MAQUIƑANA
3690 ARDALES, RECIEL RAMOS
3691 ARDALES, REY JOHN EDANGGA
3692 ARDANIEL, AVELINO JR SOLOMON
3693 ARDANIEL, MONALIZA QUIMBO
3694 ARDEMIL, J-ROE VICENTE
3695 ARDENIO, ERICA KRISTIA MORTEL
3696 ARDENIO, LIZA CALINAO
3697 ARDIENTE, ARGIELENE DUMDUM
3698 ARDIENTE, CHRISTY MAQUIRANG
3699 ARDIENTE, CORAZON
3700 ARDIENTES, JOEANN LOOCRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 76 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 ARDIMER, CHRISTYMAE
3702 ARDINA, MYLENE ABEJERO
3703 ARDINES, RUBY KATE FERNANDEZ
3704 ARDIOS, REGINE VIDAL
3705 AREBUABO, JAY ANNE VALERIE SIBAYAN
3706 AREGLADO, FRANKLYN CILLAN
3707 AREGLADO, JAZELLET BALLOS
3708 ARELLA, ROSSEL ZARA
3709 ARELLADO, PRETCHIE LIZZ ASAJAR
3710 ARELLAGA, DIANE MARQUEZ
3711 ARELLANO, AIMEE TOLENTINO
3712 ARELLANO, AIRIZZA MAE AƑOVER
3713 ARELLANO, CHERISH JOY SANTIAGO
3714 ARELLANO, CHERRY ANN ESPALTO
3715 ARELLANO, CINDY OGAYON
3716 ARELLANO, EVELYN SUNGLAO
3717 ARELLANO, IVY CUZ
3718 ARELLANO, JAN AIZEL ESTONILO
3719 ARELLANO, JHE JIN EBREO
3720 ARELLANO, JOAN ADEVA
3721 ARELLANO, JOBELLE RICA GUIMMAYEN
3722 ARELLANO, JUSTINE CAƑAS
3723 ARELLANO, KELVIN JASON BIGAL
3724 ARELLANO, KRINKLE DOMINGO
3725 ARELLANO, LYNN BALDOMERO
3726 ARELLANO, MARIA CARMELA DEL VALLE
3727 ARELLANO, MARICOR QUIƑONES
3728 ARELLANO, MARIEL APOSTOL
3729 ARELLANO, MARY JANE ARCIAGA
3730 ARELLANO, MICA JOANA LOZANO
3731 ARELLANO, MYLENE CORPUZ
3732 ARELLANO, QUEENIE GORGONIO
3733 ARELLANO, RIONEFEL TUVILLA
3734 ARELLANO, ROBERT GREG REYES
3735 ARELLANO, SHEKAINAH GIRLIE BAQUIRAN
3736 ARELLANO, TESSA MAE TAPEC
3737 ARELLANO, VINCENT BRYAN DOMINGO
3738 ARENA, HENRY ASEJO
3739 ARENAS, ALMIRA ZITA
3740 ARENAS, IRENE VELOSO
3741 ARENAS, JOJIT FERNANDEZ
3742 ARENAS, LOVELY JOY TINUMPIT
3743 ARENDAIN, JOSEPH RYAN PRESBETERO
3744 ARENDON, SHELUMIEL LAYSON
3745 ARENGO, STEFANIE MOLEJON
3746 ARENIEGO, JULIE MANALO
3747 ARENILLO, LEAH MARIE SAN JOSE
3748 ARENZA, JAINA DAWN BRACAMONTE
3749 AREOLA, ANGELICA FLORES
3750 AREOLA, JOHN PATRICK CUARTELONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 77 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 AREPAL, SHERYL SORROSA
3752 AREPENTIDO, JOHN KENNETH OPENIANO
3753 ARES, NOVA AIMEE BRAVO
3754 ARESGADO, ANNA MARIE ANDALIS
3755 ARESGADO, LEO MADRID
3756 ARESTA, HERLYN TABILISIMA
3757 ARETAƑO, JESSA LORENZO
3758 AREVALO, ANGELICA CHEN CORONEL
3759 AREVALO, ARCHIE CALALANG
3760 AREVALO, BEDEL JEANNE APOSTOL
3761 AREVALO, CEDRIC GUIJARO
3762 AREVALO, CRISTINE MAE ESTARES
3763 AREVALO, JAFET
3764 AREVALO, JUNE MIKAELA ORIBIANA
3765 AREVALO, KIMBERLY JANE PRESCO
3766 AREVALO, MANILYN ROMERO
3767 AREVALO, MARY GRACE PALUYO
3768 AREVALO, MELODY BIBAY
3769 AREVALO, RAYMOND CONSIGNA
3770 AREVALO, REMARK ESMEDIA
3771 AREVALO, ROSANNA BERNARDO
3772 AREƑAL, ARGILYN OMAYAN
3773 AREƑO, LEONARD BARTIANA
3774 ARGALLON, MICHELLE BABA
3775 ARGALLON, MICO TAASINE
3776 ARGAMOSA, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
3777 ARGAMOSA, JOHN EDNON OSABEL
3778 ARGANDA, JHASMIN MISLANG
3779 ARGARIN, JAY ARNIE NIEVA
3780 ARGAWANON, JERIC CATIIL
3781 ARGAWANON, LESTER BIOCO
3782 ARGEL, ROCHELLE AQUILO
3783 ARGELLON, JACKIE BANGCAYA
3784 ARGENAL, LIANE ABKILAN
3785 ARGOMIDO, MARIE CYRIL ELIJAH SENSONTIC
3786 ARGONCILLO, RICHARD ROSALES
3787 ARGONES, JERIC SAN PASCUAL
3788 ARGONILLO, MARY CAROLINE VELASQUEZ
3789 ARGONZA, DIANNE KAY BUMAGAT
3790 ARGOTE, ERIKA QUENY
3791 ARGOTE, KIMBERLY GARIN
3792 ARGUEDO, RONAVIE GARRIDO
3793 ARGUELLES, DANA JANE NERIA
3794 ARGUELLES, JESSECA FLORDELIZA
3795 ARGUELLES, RAFAEL FLAVIANO
3796 ARGUELLES, SHERLYN CARABUENA
3797 ARGUELLES, SHERWIN RONEL ARGUELLES
3798 ARGUELLES, SHYREL DANTE
3799 ARGUIDAS, JENNETH NARVAEZ
3800 ARGUILLES, IRISH ANNE AGARAORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 78 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 ARGUILLES, MAIDA PAJARON
3802 ARGUTA, JI-AN OLIMBERIO
3803 ARIAP, KAREN BUTAS
3804 ARIAS, ANGELOU BARIA
3805 ARIAS, CHERLYN CALAGO
3806 ARIAS, EMMANUEL MADERA
3807 ARIAS, JASON JUBILO
3808 ARIAS, LOURMY CYPRESS GEMELO
3809 ARIAS, MICHELLE SISON
3810 ARIAS, PHILIP JAIMES CARULASAN
3811 ARIAS, ROLEN DATINGGALING
3812 ARIAS, SHERYL BERONGOY
3813 ARIAS, XELESTE MENDOZA
3814 ARIATE, JERLYN BALLESCAS
3815 ARIATE, PATRICK MAGALONA
3816 ARIATE, REGINE GUMBA
3817 ARIBACA, NICO GRIMPOLA
3818 ARIBATADO, CRISTINE PARAJES
3819 ARIBON, JAYMIE MESINA
3820 ARIBON, MARK ANTHONY III ROSERO
3821 ARIBON, SHEILA MAY GUTIERREZ
3822 ARICAYOS, CLYDE BEL-IDA
3823 ARICAYOS, JOY VALERIE JORQUIA
3824 ARIDEDON, MARIEL POGADO
3825 ARIENDA, KEVIN JAY LAZAGA
3826 ARIENZA, AIRESMIE CORPUZ
3827 ARIETA, MARY ANN GADO
3828 ARILLAS, BRYAN PHILIP SANCHEZ
3829 ARIMADO, JESCYN JANE LLANTO
3830 ARIMADO, ROSALYN RAFER
3831 ARIMANG, EDWARD TINAMBACAN
3832 ARIMAO, KEN
3833 ARIMAS, BENALY AGAMANOS
3834 ARIMBAY, BRYAN CRUZ
3835 ARIMBUYUTAN, MEIDILYN DELA CRUZ
3836 ARIMBUYUTAN, ROCEL MEJIA
3837 ARINGO, ALVIN AREVADO
3838 ARINGO, IAN GABRIEL AYCARDO
3839 ARINGO, JANE FRANCES OREGANO
3840 ARINGO, KIMBERLY AGUIRRE
3841 ARINGO, RODEL ESTEBAN
3842 ARINO, DHESSA MAE GONZALES
3843 ARINTOC, ERICK JUNE MENDOZA
3844 ARIO, NICOLE HOPE SUMAYLO
3845 ARIOLA, CARYL DOROTHY BALLEGA
3846 ARIOLA, GEANNE FLORE NAVORA
3847 ARIOLA, JELYZER CARMELA NAVA
3848 ARIOLA, JONATHAN DAWAL
3849 ARIOLA, JULIE ANN DAGDAGAN
3850 ARIOLA, KATRINA DOCASERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 79 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 ARIOLA, KRISTEL RIPDOS
3852 ARIOLA, LORELIE MARIE FRANCISCO
3853 ARIOLA, LOVELY CORPORAL
3854 ARIOLA, MHELROSE ANAGARAN
3855 ARIOLA, SAINT ALBERT PERALTA
3856 ARIOLA, SHIELA MARIE ABRAHAM
3857 ARIOLA, VERLIZJOY BELMIL
3858 ARIONDAY, VINCE JAY
3859 ARIS, ABEGAIL FETTE OPOSA
3860 ARISGADO, APRIL MAE ORSAL
3861 ARISPE, ARRA ARANDIA
3862 ARISPE, ROLLY PAGATPAT
3863 ARISTON, ALAN DEQUITO
3864 ARISTON, ZHARISSA JHOALYN
3865 ARIZA, JUNELLE SARDA
3866 ARIZA, MARY ROSE COLIBAO
3867 ARIZA, TRISHA LUZ CATANYAG
3868 ARIZABAL, JUVY CLAIRE TOMAS
3869 ARIZALA, JARREL TEREC
3870 ARIZALA, NELSON JR ANCAJAS
3871 ARIZAPA, ANGELICA CABIE
3872 ARIZAPA, MAY ALOC
3873 ARIZO, JANELLE KIA GAA
3874 ARIZO, ROSCELA MAE DENSING
3875 ARIZOLA, NIƑA KRISSA KAREN EVANGELIO
3876 ARIƑEZ, JOARSLEE MABANTA
3877 ARJONA, LANIE MICULOB
3878 ARLANTICO, ARLYN GAIL ALBANCES
3879 ARLANZA, JOAN DEGOMA
3880 ARLEGUI, JAYBEE SUMAGAT
3881 ARLETA, NIƑA RISELLE CONDINO
3882 ARMA, SHERRIZAH TULOD
3883 ARMADA, ARLENE MAE TRESPUENTES
3884 ARMADA, CHERY LYN ALQUIZA
3885 ARMADA, JAY SUMOGAT
3886 ARMADA, JUENE ELANIE AQUINO
3887 ARMADA, MARTHY AUJERO
3888 ARMADA, PAULINE DE PABLO
3889 ARMAMENTO, LEA ROSE RAMOS
3890 ARMAN, JEANNETTE NIONES
3891 ARMARIO, PATRICK
3892 ARMARIO, ROSE ANTONETE JADIE
3893 ARMAS, MICHAEL JAY NABORA
3894 ARMAS, RICHE LABUAN
3895 ARMECIN, ARLYN PEARL GUERRA
3896 ARMENDAREZ, REENA MARIE BASEYA
3897 ARMENDEZ, CHARIE JOY ALCALDE
3898 ARMENION, ROMELIE DACPANO
3899 ARMENTA, MERREL GARBIN
3900 ARMENTA, MYLENE OGADRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 80 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 ARMERO, KAREN BOTIN
3902 ARMIA, JAYSON DE CHAVEZ
3903 ARMIGOS, ALFIE VILLARAN
3904 ARMODIA, MA JESSA BRIGOLI
3905 ARMODIA, RENZ ATABLANCO
3906 ARMOJALLAS, JUANADEL DORCON
3907 ARMOREDA, JONNA MAE GREGORIO
3908 ARNADO, ELLANIE ANN EVANGELISTA
3909 ARNADO, JOANNA MARIE MAGPALE
3910 ARNADO, MICHELLE TARAN
3911 ARNAEZ, IAN ARNOLD MONTINOLA
3912 ARNAIZ, IVY MAE GAVIOLA
3913 ARNAIZ, JESSA MAE SUPOSO
3914 ARNAIZ, JOHN ESEDORBEL TORRINO
3915 ARNAIZ, RAEA ALYANNA VESTRA
3916 ARNAL, MARCELINO CELIS
3917 ARNALDO, JANET PRIETO
3918 ARNALDO, RANNIE ACUƑA
3919 ARNAN, MERRY CHRIS CASTINO
3920 ARNAO, AMOR FORTE
3921 ARNESTO, IREEN TUBINO
3922 ARNIDO, MARI-AN ESTRADA
3923 ARNIƑO, AMIEL OLESCO
3924 ARNIƑO, JEE-ANN PATILAN
3925 ARNOCO, LYNFEL PELICANO
3926 ARNOZA, QUIANIE LEE LINGATING
3927 ARNUZA, JAYSAM ARMAYAN
3928 ARNUZA, PRITZYLL FALCON
3929 ARO, ANA ROSAN GABOTERO
3930 AROBINTO, SITTIE AINA IBRAHIM
3931 AROBO, SHAMILE JOSEPHINE TAMPIPI
3932 AROCENA, UNICE CRUDA
3933 AROJADO, ARNEL BOMBITA
3934 AROLA, AL-GAWID LOCSI
3935 AROLLADO, JEANLOU DALANON
3936 AROMA, ELLA MAE ESTARES
3937 AROMBO, JERSWEN AGOT
3938 AROMIN, JOSEPH TIMMALOG
3939 ARON, MOKALIDEN SALI
3940 ARON, RODELIZA PILAPIL
3941 ARONALES, ANA MARIE GILA
3942 ARONALES, JANIEL ARRAH DE GRACIA
3943 ARONG, CARA ANGELA RAPER
3944 ARONG, RENELIZA REGIS
3945 ARONG, STRAWBERRY LUBAS
3946 AROPO, AILYN BALAGON
3947 AROPO, MANUEL III PELIPEL
3948 AROSA, JESSICA AMARILLO
3949 AROY, CRIZELYN MONTEDERAMOS
3950 AROY, SARAH MAE MORALESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 81 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 AROZA, LYCA MIA
3952 ARPILLEDA, ALCHER JUAGPAO
3953 ARPILLEDA, JAYROSE BUCARILE
3954 ARPILLEDA, JAZEL ALIGADO
3955 ARPILLEDA, JOHN STER MALLARI
3956 ARPILLEDA, MAYETTE DOLIENTE
3957 ARPON, ERICA BALUCAN
3958 ARPON, LORIE ANN CABINGAS
3959 ARPON, MA LOVELY ANN LAZARRA
3960 ARPON, RECCA FLOMENTIRA
3961 ARQUERO, ARNEL ACACIO
3962 ARQUERO, JOSEPHINE OGANIA
3963 ARQUILITA, MARK JOHN DE LOS SANTOS
3964 ARQUILOS, JAYVEE EREM
3965 ARQUINTO, ROGEL GALLARDO
3966 ARQUISOLA, ISAIAH JAMES MORAGA
3967 ARQUITA, ANGELEA UMADHAY
3968 ARQUITA, ARNEL GOMEZ
3969 ARQUITA, GENELYN BARSALOTE
3970 ARRAGO, REZALYN ESPEJO
3971 ARRANGUEZ, GAUDENCIO JR REMULTA
3972 ARRANGUEZ, JOSE BRYAN CUBLAN
3973 ARRAZ, LOWIE GIE FUENTES
3974 ARREGLADO, JOSHUA SATORRE
3975 ARREGLO, JOSEPH JR ORTEGA
3976 ARREOLA, JHEZON DIGA
3977 ARREOLA, LESLIE-ANN BAƑEZ
3978 ARREVADO, JEAN CAROLINE CORTAN
3979 ARREZA, DAWN AILEEN LAYAO
3980 ARREZA, LORRAINE CORDERO
3981 ARRIBADO, JONALYN RODRIGO
3982 ARRIESGADO, DEAN PAUL MORANTA
3983 ARRIESGADO, JEAN CLAIRE
3984 ARRIESGADO, JOCHELLE ANDRE HAOHAO
3985 ARRIESGADO, ROJIE ASUGAO
3986 ARRIOLA, EESTHER TUYOR
3987 ARRIOLA, MAGNOLIA ROXAS
3988 ARRIOLA, ROWENA CAWALING
3989 ARRIOLA, RUBY JOY SUAREZ
3990 ARRO, ARLYN ITURRIAGA
3991 ARRO, DANDREB JAMES LAPINIG
3992 ARRO, KIM CABAYAO
3993 ARRO, SHIELLA MANDIALA
3994 ARROCENA, MA PRINCESS EZEKIEL CORREA
3995 ARROCENA, RHODALYN MEA ADAN
3996 ARROCENA, SHERYLL PASCUAL
3997 ARROFO, REIZA DAVIDAO
3998 ARROGANTE, CHRISCZAR JAPHET EUROPA
3999 ARROGANTE, MENDIE ANGUSTIA
4000 ARROGANTE, RICA VETERBORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 82 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 ARROJO, MA LOURDES DUPA
4002 ARROSAS, NIKHO CRUZ
4003 ARROYO, GEORGIA MAKAI GALLARDO
4004 ARROYO, MANILYN PITALLANO
4005 ARROYO, MARIAN ADERIZ
4006 ARROYO, MERRY GIL ESCOTE
4007 ARROYO, RODENAH GALOPE
4008 ARROYO, SHENAH MARIE DUBALAN
4009 ARROYO, STEPHANNIE MAE PAZ
4010 ARROZA, GIAN CARLO BATING
4011 ARRUBIO, PRINCESS JOY RARA
4012 ARSAGA, MILDROSE JEAN AQUINO
4013 ARSENAL, HONEY JEAN SUSON
4014 ARSENAL, JOAN PANIMDIM
4015 ARSENAL, NIƑO PAUL SANCHEZ
4016 ARSENIO, ARIEL KEN DULNUAN
4017 ARSENIO, BABY JANE SALVADOR
4018 ARSENIO, BEVERLY BELMONTE
4019 ARSENIO, DELIA GOYENA
4020 ARSENIO, JOSEPHINE AALA
4021 ARSENIO, KIRBY ADRIAN BACRUYA
4022 ARSENIO, NICAMAR ANGEL LLANTO
4023 ARSITIO, CHRISTIAN PAUL PASCUA
4024 ARSOLACIA, MARIO SUTANA
4025 ARSOLON, YONIDA ANGILA HUERTO
4026 ARTAGAME, REA PADRONES
4027 ARTAJO, IEH VINCEE CAƑETE
4028 ARTAJO, JESEN PEPITO
4029 ARTAJO, JOBELLE ABALLE
4030 ARTAJO, VICTOR JEAL DEOCAMPO
4031 ARTANA, HARRELBERT KIM DEMAGNAONG
4032 ARTATES, KATRINA ACER
4033 ARTATES, REGINA GRACE PASAMONTE
4034 ARTATES, SOPHIA ACER
4035 ARTETA, ARCHIE BALDON
4036 ARTETA, JECK PALMA
4037 ARTIAGA, CHRISTHINE PILAR
4038 ARTIAGA, ERNIE ARDALES
4039 ARTIAGA, FEL-JEAN LLEGADO
4040 ARTIAGA, HERBERT BOBIS
4041 ARTIAGA, JANE BETH DARAGOSA
4042 ARTIAGA, LOLI-LYD GONZALES
4043 ARTIAGA, NICO LESTER LACSON
4044 ARTIANZA, PEANNIE LYN PRIMACIO
4045 ARTICULO, CHARMAY USTARES
4046 ARTIGA, ROSARIO PECHON
4047 ARTIGAS, NICELYN IBARRA
4048 ARTILLO, ELLA MAE BUNTAG
4049 ARTISTA, REGINE NASAYAO
4050 ARTOCILLO, ERIC PANESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 83 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 ARTOGUE, LUCIA MAE SUMAYAN
4052 ARTUBADO, LORJEAN BRAVO
4053 ARTUGUE, ANDY MONTAƑO
4054 ARTUGUE, LORNA TIMONERA
4055 ARTUS, ENRIQUITO JR ABAPIAL
4056 ARTUZ, CHRIZZABEL AGUSTIN
4057 ARTUZ, MARIDEL SANTOS
4058 ARTUZ, MICHEL GILBALIGA
4059 ARTUZ, SHARA MAE FABRIGAR
4060 ARUCAN, MA ISABELA DE MESA
4061 ARUGAY, MARYJANE MAGORA
4062 ARUGAY, MAYLENE GANNABAN
4063 ARUMPAC, ASNAERA MACABERO
4064 ARUMPAC, JEREMY BUMATAY
4065 ARUPE, JHUL ANNE NILAYAN
4066 ARZADON, ALVIN VINCENT
4067 ARZAGA, CHARINA ISABELLE GALES
4068 ARZAGA, ERICKSON MARQUEZ
4069 ARZAGA, JACKY LOU FERNANDO
4070 ARZAGA, MARY WAYNE LOBRICO
4071 ASA, RIO PRINCESS ESARZA
4072 ASAALI, HADZMAR DOLLENTE
4073 ASAGRA, ELMA ABESAMIS
4074 ASAJAR, RAIGINE MANALO
4075 ASAN, BABAY MARKAY
4076 ASANTOR, MA GLADYMAE
4077 ASANZA, KIM WILLIAM PACHECO
4078 ASARES, ANNABELL MADERA
4079 ASARI, SALASIYA DELA CRUZ
4080 ASAS, FENLY VIENE CASTRO
4081 ASAS, LARLA DAWN ECATE
4082 ASAYAS, JOHN ECKIER SOLATORIO
4083 ASAYAS, MELINA ELY
4084 ASAYTUNO, JOHN PAUL ARMENTA
4085 ASCABANO, GLACY LYN ABABAO
4086 ASCALA, JAIMA AMBING
4087 ASCAƑO, FAYE GARCIA
4088 ASCUTIA, VERONICA CAGUMBAY
4089 ASEBIAS, LEA SONORA DE JUAN
4090 ASEGURADO, CHERRY MARIE MAGSIPOC
4091 ASEGURADO, RODRIGO MACASINAG
4092 ASENJO, JESSA MAUREAL
4093 ASENSI, GENEFER PALUSTRE
4094 ASEQUIA, BABY EVE NAGBA
4095 ASERDANO, SUZETTE MARIE VILLARIN
4096 ASERIT, ALEJANDRO III LAPESURA
4097 ASERIT, PIA LORRAINE ORO
4098 ASEƑAS, LIZA MAE VILLA
4099 ASI, CHRISTIAN INDICIO
4100 ASIABEN, CHRISTINE PAZ PABLORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 84 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 ASIADO, CHRISTINE JOY VALLADOLID
4102 ASIADO, JONATHAN ARDALES
4103 ASID, ROMMEL JOSE ALEJO
4104 ASIERTO, RUBYLYN RAMOS
4105 ASIL, GELYN CAPORAS
4106 ASILO, ANA JANE PLATA
4107 ASILO, IVY JANE SALIBAY
4108 ASILO, JAYSON ALEM
4109 ASILO, JIMMYLYN REYES
4110 ASILO, MARK NIƑO OGOC
4111 ASILOM, GLENDA TONDO
4112 ASILOM, LOIDA RIVERA
4113 ASILOM, LOIDA MARIE BUGHAO
4114 ASINAS, JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ
4115 ASINGWA, WINDEL CRUJIDO
4116 ASINJO, CHRIZTINE MARIE TORRED
4117 ASIO, SHERRY FE SARTE
4118 ASIONG, ANABELLE INGGO
4119 ASIONG, GRECILDA SAGUIBO
4120 ASIONG, IRENE INGGO
4121 ASIONG, MARILO FRANCISCO
4122 ASIR, MINERVA BORNALO
4123 ASIROT, JAVIER JR DELIM
4124 ASIS, ANDREA AMOR TAN
4125 ASIS, CHRISTEL ARROYO
4126 ASIS, CHRISTINE ANGELA RICO
4127 ASIS, CLAUDINE BATIAO
4128 ASIS, CRISTINE ABRAHAM
4129 ASIS, DAYLIN BELLARMINO
4130 ASIS, DESIREE ALCALA
4131 ASIS, DIANA ROSE ANTOLIN
4132 ASIS, EMMA LUCBAN
4133 ASIS, GUENEVIE ESTIMADA
4134 ASIS, HANNAH MARJORIE DALINO
4135 ASIS, JAY LORD BENEDICTO
4136 ASIS, JAYSON PAUNER
4137 ASIS, JOHN REY DESCUATAN
4138 ASIS, JOSHEL MORE MANGUNE
4139 ASIS, JOY ALCOBER
4140 ASIS, JOYCE BRAOS
4141 ASIS, JULIUS ALBOREZ
4142 ASIS, KATHRINA CATANTAN
4143 ASIS, MELODY ALVAREZ
4144 ASIS DE, MARICEL ADLAO
4145 ASISTER, DARLYN ANIƑON
4146 ASISTORGA, JOY ORAP
4147 ASIƑERO, JAMES JERON AYAO-AYAO
4148 ASJUDI, MUSFER BAGUIO
4149 ASMA, MARIBEL ASTRERO
4150 ASNAN, ROYETTE DELA CRUZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 85 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 ASOMBRADO, PHILIPPINE CHRISTIE CASLIB
4152 ASON, JOAN BRIN
4153 ASOQUE, NICA FRADIS
4154 ASOR, IVYLYN MAGANA
4155 ASOR, JOSE BARBON
4156 ASOR, MARYJOY SANCHEZ
4157 ASOY, JENEZA BARIƑAN
4158 ASOY, JHONALYN BAUTISTA
4159 ASOY, JUDE MARK PANIS
4160 ASPA, MARC KEVIN CERES
4161 ASPACIO, CATHERINE DAYO
4162 ASPACIO, WENDELL OMAPOY
4163 ASPER, HANNALY BUENAVISTA
4164 ASPERA, RAQUEL AZUELO
4165 ASPERA, SHARMAINE ESTRELLA
4166 ASPERGA, EDJELYN LATIMBAN
4167 ASPILAN, LESTER JR LANGPAWEN
4168 ASPILAN, SYDNEY DALE DUCUSIN
4169 ASPIRAS, RRAJAMIN VINCENT CALLANGAN
4170 ASPREC, ADRIAN CARLO QUENITA
4171 ASPURIAS, GINA MAGLASANG
4172 ASPURIAS, JENNIFER SEGUBAN
4173 ASTA, ABDULRAYAN ISLAHO
4174 ASTEJADA, CHRISTIAN BUFILO
4175 ASTELERO, WILMARIE TOMAS
4176 ASTIBE, FRANZ KIVEN ELCARTE
4177 ASTIGA, MYLENE MESIAS
4178 ASTILLA, GILNELLA SERDONCILLO
4179 ASTILLA, MANILYN DAANG
4180 ASTILLA, TRACY ANNE SANTOS
4181 ASTILLO, ALDOUS BRIAN CALAQUE
4182 ASTILLO, HERMIE GRACE DELGADO
4183 ASTORGA, GAIL JONAH ANAO
4184 ASTORGA, JUDY ANN TRAZONA
4185 ASTORGA, ROLANDO JR BAGARES
4186 ASTRERA, GIGI MAY ISLA
4187 ASTRERO, ARIANE ORTIZ
4188 ASTRERO, JOVY LAROCO
4189 ASTRERO, KIMBERLY ANNE CATABONA
4190 ASTRERO, MARK KEVIN
4191 ASTRO, MIRAFLOR BALBIN
4192 ASTROLOGO, LENIE GENEZA
4193 ASTROLOGO, METCHIE SEMEROS
4194 ASTUDILLO, ARESLYN CABALLERO
4195 ASTURIAS, GRACE PARCON
4196 ASUAN, IVY LOU IBO
4197 ASUELO, KRISTINE ANN SAYAM
4198 ASUERO, JOSEPHINE LUTO
4199 ASUERO, SUSAN JACOBEN
4200 ASUGUI, JANNINE ROSALESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 86 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 ASUMBRADO, JENNY LUEGO
4202 ASUMEN, ANTONIETA CAGAS
4203 ASUNCION, ABEGAIL ANGELES
4204 ASUNCION, ANA MAY RAMIL
4205 ASUNCION, ANNE BANIAGA
4206 ASUNCION, ARIANE MAE ENCILA
4207 ASUNCION, ARIEL SAMINO
4208 ASUNCION, BENYROSE AGUILAR
4209 ASUNCION, CHARISSE MAE ANTONY
4210 ASUNCION, CRISTAL AYEN
4211 ASUNCION, DONNA OBELDA
4212 ASUNCION, DONNALYN SALDIVAR
4213 ASUNCION, ELVEN QUILLA
4214 ASUNCION, GERRIC JR PACI
4215 ASUNCION, GWEN DAMASO
4216 ASUNCION, JANINE WAMIL
4217 ASUNCION, JERICK CRIS CAGAY
4218 ASUNCION, JOENARD RABAULA
4219 ASUNCION, JONAH MAGUIGAD
4220 ASUNCION, KARREN GRACE LICUDAN
4221 ASUNCION, LALAINE CASTIL
4222 ASUNCION, MA CHARISSA VILLAFUERTE
4223 ASUNCION, MARIA AILEEN PETAJEN
4224 ASUNCION, MARY-ANN MANGOBA
4225 ASUNCION, MAY-ANN GALIZA
4226 ASUNCION, MAYCEE ANDRADA
4227 ASUNCION, NOVELYN RAFANAN
4228 ASUNCION, PAUL RICHIE FELARCA
4229 ASUNCION, PAULINE JULIET AQUINO
4230 ASUNCION, RAFFY COLLADO
4231 ASUNCION, REYNALDO JR MOSCOSO
4232 ASUNCION, RHEGAN DOMDOM
4233 ASUNCION, RHEZA FELIZARIO
4234 ASUNCION, RICHELLE SORIANO
4235 ASUNCION, RONAMAINE PASCUAL
4236 ASUNCION, WILMALYN GUILLERMO
4237 ASUNTO, SHERRY MEE VILOG
4238 ASUQUE, ALCEL GRACE ORBETA
4239 ASUQUE, MIRASOL LLOREN
4240 ASUTILLA, JIRALYN RIN
4241 ATABAY, CHERYL DELOS REYES
4242 ATABAY, GINALYN RAMOS
4243 ATACADOR, KEZIA PAYE CABARDO
4244 ATACADOR, RHEANNE KATHRINA AREVALO
4245 ATADERO, KEVIN JAY DEL MAR
4246 ATALINO, AIZEL MAGNAYE
4247 ATANAYA, DAVIE LACADEN
4248 ATANDO, RAMIL BASQUEZ
4249 ATANOZA, CLAIRE JUSTINE SOLIJON
4250 ATANOZA, GLENDA SARDARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 87 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 ATANQUE, YVETTE GAJO
4252 ATAS, JEVIE ROSE AGUINDANG
4253 ATAYDE, LEO JAY ASUNCION
4254 ATCHASO, LOWIE SAMIRAN
4255 ATENCIO, LUKE DRANOEL DIESTRO
4256 ATENDIDO, JANE ARROJO
4257 ATENDIDO, JESSICA CAHINGCOY
4258 ATENDIDO, JINEMERIE CASANOVA
4259 ATENEO, NOVY JOY BALANCI
4260 ATENTAR, MERRY GRACE TUBALINAL
4261 ATES, BLAIR CALUNOD
4262 ATIBAGOS, JOHN MICHAEL TABABA
4263 ATIBAGOS, VERNA ALBA
4264 ATIBO, JONALYN VISCO
4265 ATIBULA, CRISLER REBUYON
4266 ATIDO, MISYEL MAHINAY
4267 ATIENDA, IVON FAITH JUMAMIL
4268 ATIENZA, ALEX LESTER CABAGAY
4269 ATIENZA, ARLYNE JOYCE VALENZUELA
4270 ATIENZA, CRISTY CAUNAR
4271 ATIENZA, ELIZ JOYCE
4272 ATIENZA, ELSIE GONZALES
4273 ATIENZA, EULA DANIELLE NAS
4274 ATIENZA, FLORENCE YLAGAN
4275 ATIENZA, JANICE ARQUILLA
4276 ATIENZA, JENELYN DAGOHOY
4277 ATIENZA, JOANA GRACE PATNON
4278 ATIENZA, JOHN LESTER TANIO
4279 ATIENZA, KAREN MAE VIOJAN
4280 ATIENZA, KRISTINNE ANN RAMOS
4281 ATIENZA, KRISTYL JANNE TOLENTINO
4282 ATIENZA, MAYLENE BITARA
4283 ATIENZA, RICA ANDREA SANTOS
4284 ATIENZA, RUTH SHALOM MANGROBANG
4285 ATIENZA, SHARA CAMILLE GONZALES
4286 ATIENZA, SHIELA PANTALLA
4287 ATIENZA, VHANNA BUNIEL
4288 ATIG, HAZEL BARGAS
4289 ATILANO, ANNELYN BALADJAY
4290 ATILANO, CRISELYN RUBY CHING
4291 ATILANO, GENA GANTE
4292 ATILLEDO, JUNE PHILIP MONTUYA
4293 ATILLO, ARNEL ESCASINAS
4294 ATILLO, LERMA ROSE ERANISTA
4295 ATINEN, RONA MIE SALES
4296 ATIS, CLEVIN TUMAZAR
4297 ATIVO, MARK LLAMES
4298 ATIWAG, ANGELICA MARIE VILLANUEVA
4299 ATLAS, NNEKA TAMAYOSA
4300 ATO, JAKIYA BANDIGANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 88 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 ATOG, MAICA MABANDOS
4302 ATOK, DEVINA CLAIR CATIGBE
4303 ATOLE, JANE AIRA RODRIGUEZ
4304 ATOLE, JODITH CLEO ROSLIN
4305 ATOLE, JOHNRY ARCANGEL
4306 ATOLE, MAT KEVIN VEGAS
4307 ATOLE, NANCY RICO
4308 ATON, ANGELITO ATUEL
4309 ATON, FRENZCESS BRECIEL LUIB
4310 ATON, GENVI CASINILLO
4311 ATON, MARIE CRIS
4312 ATONG, JELYN COTAO
4313 ATOP, JOHNDY LORENO
4314 ATOR, JOHN PAUL ARIOLA
4315 ATOS, MARIA ELENA PAGGUI
4316 ATREGENIO, MARILYN LACADEN
4317 ATRERO, ZOILA MIRALLES
4318 ATTABAN, HERMINIA CHANGOY
4319 ATTABAN, ROSE BATANG
4320 ATUEL, LENLIE ANN NUERA
4321 ATUGAN, FEBIE MARIZ BAGNOL
4322 ATULAN, CARLA MARIE DELOY
4323 ATUN, CRIZZA MAE SACUEVO
4324 ATUP, APRIL ACEBES
4325 ATUP, MELODY JOY SABUYA
4326 AUCENA, MHERLFY MANAOIS
4327 AUCILLA, PHILIP
4328 AUDAN, NEIL JOHN TENAJEROS
4329 AUDENCIAL, LIEZL MONTALES
4330 AUDITOR, JIZELLE MOREƑO
4331 AUDITOR, MILAGROS JAUDIAN
4332 AUGUIS, ANALYN GALLOGO
4333 AUGUIS, CHONA GURNE
4334 AUGUIS, ERVIE SALUDES
4335 AUGUIS, LORSIE DIABORDO
4336 AUGUSTO, HAPPY MAJESTY INSU
4337 AUGUSTO, JASON YBAƑEZ
4338 AUGUSTO, JESSICA BOTERO
4339 AUGUSTO, PHEBE JEN ALICAWAY
4340 AUGUSTO, RIZA POLISTICO
4341 AUJERO, SIEGRED ANNE ALEXANDRIENE ABRETIL
4342 AUM, PAULINE AR CASIMIRO
4343 AUMAN, CHRISTIAN BRIGOLA
4344 AUMAN, MAFE NOVELLE
4345 AUMENTADO, GLYDEL PROHIBIDO
4346 AUNGON, GILBERT AQUINO
4347 AUNZO, BEVERLY CONSAD
4348 AUPE, PHILIP BRYAN OCAMPO
4349 AURE, CAMILLE REVILLAME
4350 AURE, KRIZA MONTERORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 89 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 AURE, MARIANO JR AMANTILLO
4352 AURE, NERLYN DINCO
4353 AUREA, NERISSA GALANG
4354 AURECENCIA, MANILYN GRACE TABULA
4355 AURELIO, ALVIN JOHN HABAGAT
4356 AURELIO, ANGELICA RAMIREZ
4357 AURELIO, CHARIGENN BULAORO
4358 AURELIO, JOHNKIER VERGARA
4359 AURELIO, ROCHELLE SESNO
4360 AURELLANO, ALVIN ABUAN
4361 AURINO, NOVA JANE FULGENCIO
4362 AURIT, ROSELYN BALONDO
4363 AUSAN, BENJIE QUISEL
4364 AUSAN, CHINALYN MAE PATIƑO
4365 AUSTERO, JULIUS GONZALES
4366 AUSTERO, RHEA PADEN
4367 AUSTRIA, ALVA VIEN AVELINA
4368 AUSTRIA, ANAMYLIN VELASQUEZ
4369 AUSTRIA, ANDREA NICOLE QUIƑONES
4370 AUSTRIA, CEASAR JAMES BALUCA
4371 AUSTRIA, CHRISTINE JOYCE SUELA
4372 AUSTRIA, DECERIE AZCUNA
4373 AUSTRIA, EDMAR MACARAEG
4374 AUSTRIA, EDROME TALAO
4375 AUSTRIA, EUNICA MAE BANDONG
4376 AUSTRIA, GELSIE VALIN
4377 AUSTRIA, HEROLD REINZ PATAYAN
4378 AUSTRIA, JEFERSON ARQUINEZ
4379 AUSTRIA, JENNELYN MAMPAY
4380 AUSTRIA, JOSELLE ANN AUSTRIA
4381 AUSTRIA, JOYMIE GAMO
4382 AUSTRIA, LORNALYN SILVA
4383 AUSTRIA, LYRA ZAMORA
4384 AUSTRIA, MA KLIAREZA DE GUZMAN
4385 AUSTRIA, MAREN TALA
4386 AUSTRIA, MARIA JULIEAN CLANOR
4387 AUSTRIA, MARK CARLO DAVID
4388 AUSTRIA, MARYCRIS MELENDEZ
4389 AUSTRIA, MICHELLE LOPEZ
4390 AUSTRIA, NOVA SARMIENTO
4391 AUSTRIA, RICA OCHOTERINA
4392 AUSTRIA, RIZA FERNANDEZ
4393 AUSTRIA, ROLAND JOSEPH STA MARIA
4394 AUSTRIA, ROMANA EVANGELISTA
4395 AUSTRIA, SHIENNA CAISIP
4396 AUTENCIO, KACY LOUISE PASCUA
4397 AUTENTICO, NORE AN CAJES
4398 AUTIDA, MARIA VANESSA KINTANAR
4399 AUTIDA, MHEEY GARCIA
4400 AUTOR, JOSIE ABULOGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 90 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 AUTOR, ROMMEL SANTOS
4402 AUTOR, SHEENA CARLA LLANDA
4403 AUTRIZ, CATHERINE ABUAN
4404 AUTRIZ, JHAMIE ANNE ROSARIO
4405 AUXTERO, NUR INNIE AMPUAN
4406 AUZA, NOEMI REVILLA
4407 AVECILLA, JEFFERSON COLLADO
4408 AVECILLA, ROCKY REFUERZO
4409 AVELINO, DOLPHY DONGPAEN
4410 AVELINO, KEREN DANIELLE BACAYO
4411 AVELINO, MARY JOY BATERISNA
4412 AVELLANA, AVEGAIL MARANAN
4413 AVELLANA, FLORDELIZA SALAMERO
4414 AVELLANA, JOHN ERWIN MENDONES
4415 AVELLANA, JOHNSON JIMENEZ
4416 AVELLANDRES, MARA VILLAMIEL
4417 AVELLANEDA, KARLA VANESSA ROLDAN
4418 AVELLANEDA, LOYALTY RUFO
4419 AVELLANIDA, ROSHELLE HIPOLITO
4420 AVENDAƑO, MATTHEW DARADAR
4421 AVENDAƑO, RON JEWEL DUMALAY
4422 AVENGOZA, JECEL MIRASOL
4423 AVENIDO, EVELYN AƑOL
4424 AVENIDO, JANAH MAE FABAY
4425 AVENIDO, JORDIALYN FLORES
4426 AVENIDO, RECHEL TIONGCO
4427 AVENIDO, RENDIL BACUS
4428 AVENIDO, REYMART PAYOT
4429 AVENIDO, RONAMARIE MAQUILING
4430 AVENILLA, JEXZELLE PEƑAVERDE
4431 AVENTURADO, RAM RYAN ORDENES
4432 AVERA, VOLTAIRE DEONERO
4433 AVERGONZADO, RHEA ENSOY
4434 AVERGONZADO, SHERYL BORINGOT
4435 AVERGONZADO, SYLVIA NAMOC
4436 AVERILLA, RUEL FERRERAS
4437 AVERION, MARY ROSE GALABOC
4438 AVES, ANNA RICHIE MONTEROS
4439 AVES, BELLY JOE YUNTING
4440 AVES, ELEAZAR SALVADOR
4441 AVES, JAMEL MAYOR
4442 AVES, SHIRLY AGUILAR
4443 AVESTRUZ, ALYZZA CHELSEA CHICHIOCO
4444 AVESTRUZ, CYRUS GLEN BALBADA
4445 AVESTRUZ, REA AGON
4446 AVIADO, CINDY MAƑACOP
4447 AVILA, ALEXANDRA MAE PIALAGO
4448 AVILA, ALLAIZA MARIE RICAHUERTA
4449 AVILA, ARIEL AVITRIA
4450 AVILA, BERNADETTE MANDIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 91 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 AVILA, DAIZY ALARCON
4452 AVILA, ELAINE BERNADETTE ESPINOZA
4453 AVILA, HONEY JANE CINCO
4454 AVILA, JEFFREY FAURILLO
4455 AVILA, JESSA SOQUE
4456 AVILA, JESSALYN MANAIT
4457 AVILA, JETHRO KARLO SUDARIA
4458 AVILA, JOANA LALAINE LLANA
4459 AVILA, JULINA BLONES
4460 AVILA, KRISTIN JOY AGRAVANTE
4461 AVILA, MA AICEL KRISTY ALICAYA
4462 AVILA, MARIA LALYN GARAƑA
4463 AVILA, MAYBELINE DALANON
4464 AVILA, MICHELLE PANUNCIO
4465 AVILA, RAFAEL ALCALA
4466 AVILA, RICHARD PEƑONES
4467 AVILA, VILL MAJESTER GORDOBIN
4468 AVILA, YVAMAE ALAJAS
4469 AVILA, ZHAMAE NICOL
4470 AVILES, JEZRA CANDELARIA
4471 AVISO, AIZA NARRA
4472 AVISO, LEA TAGANTAN
4473 AVISO, SANNELYN JOSOL
4474 AVIZOLA, EDELIZA BORRAS
4475 AWA, EMILY SADERNAS
4476 AWA-AO, JENNYFEL CO
4477 AWAO, NANCY BAGNINIT
4478 AWAO, SANTANINA BAGNINIT
4479 AWAT, YASMIN GUTIERREZ
4480 AWAYAN, CHRISTIAN JOHN SAYAPAL
4481 AWAYAN, MAY GRACE DELUVIO
4482 AWI, FRIEZLYN ROSALEJOS
4483 AWID, ANTHONY QUINAMOT
4484 AWID, JULIE ANN RAMISCAL
4485 AWING, LAARNI LOTOY
4486 AWING, ROSALIE BUCTUAN
4487 AWINGAN, ANNALYN ELUS
4488 AWISEN, JERLYN COSENTE
4489 AWITEN, FAITH ANGELIE PADILLO
4490 AWITIN, SHIENA HESOLER
4491 AXALAN, RHINA BINAY
4492 AY-YAK, AMY GALINGAN
4493 AYA, GRETCHEN MALIKSE
4494 AYA-AY, JAYPEE DONDON
4495 AYA-AY, SHANE CADIGOY
4496 AYAG, ALJUNE SANCHEZ
4497 AYAG, ARLYN MENDEZ
4498 AYAG, LEAH DELA TORRE
4499 AYAG, MEREJEHN DELA PEƑA
4500 AYAG, SHIRLY RECTORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 92 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 AYALA, ANGELO ZARATE
4502 AYALA, CLARIZA DAƑEZ
4503 AYALIN, JELL JOHN POLINES
4504 AYAM, JESSA BASTIAN
4505 AYANG-ANG, JOVELYN DULAY
4506 AYAP, DELAILAH BERNARDO
4507 AYAP, GERALDINE AQUINO
4508 AYAP, GERALYN BATALLA
4509 AYAPANA, AMELIA BALILI
4510 AYASO, REVE NARBONITA
4511 AYAWAN, REUBEN VIERNES
4512 AYCARDO, RECHEL ADONIS
4513 AYCO, AILYN GASPER
4514 AYCO, JOHN MARK SUMADIA
4515 AYCO, ROCHELLE DELIMA
4516 AYDALLA, MAY ANN CABANES
4517 AYDALLA, PROTACIO JR PATRICIO
4518 AYENTO, JONELYN VERANO
4519 AYENTO, REJEAN ARNIGO
4520 AYENZA, MELODY DOROY
4521 AYES, JENNIFER DELOS SANTOS
4522 AYING, ALEXA REEVEN TEVES
4523 AYING, ARIEL PANOREL
4524 AYING, CHARISSE BARLISO
4525 AYING, CHARITY ANN ARONG
4526 AYING, EDEN IGOY
4527 AYING, JUDY ANN BARDAJE
4528 AYING, MARY JOY RABOTASO
4529 AYKID, PELO NABON
4530 AYLEON, REYGIE ARENA
4531 AYO, MARIA ANGELUS NAPAY
4532 AYOD, LEMUEL PACALDO
4533 AYONG, MONA LIZA JAROPOJOP
4534 AYONG, RANDY MANILA
4535 AYOP, MARIAN PARCO
4536 AYOP, RAZEL SALAO
4537 AYORA, GRACYDEL MELLEVO
4538 AYRE, SHAHANIE MAE ANTONA
4539 AYSON, ANGEL GALLIEN
4540 AYSON, CRISALYN VIBAL
4541 AYSON, DANICA MAE QUILLOPAS
4542 AYSON, IVY PUERTO
4543 AYSON, MA LUISA ENCIENZO
4544 AYSON, MARK LOMEL LIRAZAN
4545 AYSON, PAMELA MORALES
4546 AYTA, MARIEL VILLONDO
4547 AYTONA, JANINE AMARGA
4548 AYUBAN, ANGELICA LOFRANCO
4549 AYUBAN, CHARMAINE TATARO
4550 AYUBAN, GRACE SHELLA FLORESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 93 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 AYUBAN, GRACEL HINAMPAS
4552 AYUBAN, MA JESSICA BUTIHEN
4553 AYUBAN, MARIE CRIS ABONITA
4554 AYUBAN, PAUL CURAN
4555 AYUBAN, XYCREZE JOHN GUZON
4556 AYUGAT, JULIET FANWA
4557 AYUN, BRINE AUSTIN GOMEZ
4558 AYUN, DANIELLE LOUISE GOMEZ
4559 AYUSTE, ROSEMARIE CATINDIG
4560 AYUYAO, BRYANT HOWELL RAMOS
4561 AYYANG, MARY JONAH BANTIYAN
4562 AZADA, CLAIRE ALMEDIERE
4563 AZARCON, ANNIE ROSE ABARCA
4564 AZARCON, HEZIEL TEVES
4565 AZARCON, JANNY LOUISE ARINDAYING
4566 AZARCON, JESSEL GREPALDO
4567 AZARCON, KEETH DAHONOG
4568 AZARCON, NEIL RYAN LEE LUCERO
4569 AZARCON, RACHELLE ANN RODRIGUEZ
4570 AZARCON, VEIL VENTURE MENIL
4571 AZAƑES, AGNES ANIETE
4572 AZCARRAGA, JENNEL NACHOR
4573 AZCARRAGA, KRISTINE TUBAT
4574 AZCARRATE, JANE DIANE ABENIR
4575 AZON, ABEGAIL ARGARIN
4576 AZON, MARJORIE IBAƑEZ
4577 AZOR, MARIA CORAZON ALBERTO
4578 AZORES, ANGELICA AVORQUE
4579 AZORES, ZIDERLYN CEBALLO
4580 AZOTES, EDUARDO JR SAPAOL
4581 AZUCENA, ALYSSA MAE TACBAYA
4582 AZUCENA, DIANA MANDERICO
4583 AZUCENA, JONA JOYCE DEMONTEVERDE
4584 AZUCENA, LEA LYN OLIVAR
4585 AZUCENA, MARIA ANCHEL MORADA
4586 AZUCENA, MARIA ANGELIQUE MORADA
4587 AZUCENA, QUEENIE MAE AQUINO
4588 AZUCENAS, MYCHA BLACE VICENTE
4589 AZUCENAS, VINNA BARANGCO
4590 AZUELA, JONEL PABUNAN
4591 AZUELA, MARIA MONICA DIAZ
4592 AZUELO, ALONA MOSQUEDA
4593 AZUETA, YANEL BORAGAY
4594 AZUL, ANDRIA JOVEN
4595 AZUL, JEROME ALLEN ABELA
4596 AZUL, MONALIE PEREZ
4597 AZUR, EUNICE COROBILLA
4598 AZURIN, DONNA ABAD
4599 AZURIN, FE DULIN
4600 AƑABEZA, GIEFREN LOVE BIƑASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 94 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 AƑAIN, CHESTER ALLAN CELESTRA
4602 AƑAIN, JOANNA MAE GALOS
4603 AƑANA, JERSON TENIO
4604 AƑANA, JESSA GONZAGA
4605 AƑANA, MAY ANN MANATAD
4606 AƑANO, JENNY
4607 AƑANO, NANETTE BABON
4608 AƑASCO, CHARMINE MARIE JAMOLANGUE
4609 AƑASCO, GENALYN CONSTANTINO
4610 AƑASCO, JOY LEONA
4611 AƑASCO, JOYLYN TADENA
4612 AƑASCO, MARY CRISTINE TOGONON
4613 AƑASCO, RUTH LABAJO
4614 AƑIETE, AILYN SOTABINTO
4615 AƑO, EMMA CONCEPCION AGUELO
4616 AƑONUEVO, AIMEE ISABEL CABAGUE
4617 AƑONUEVO, ANGELA PALANCA
4618 AƑONUEVO, ANGELIKA SAYAM
4619 AƑONUEVO, JOAN MECHILINA
4620 AƑONUEVO, JUDY ANN BELGA
4621 AƑONUEVO, JUDY ANN VIƑAS
4622 AƑONUEVO, LEILYN SUMAIT
4623 AƑONUEVO, MA GRACE JANET TEOXON
4624 AƑONUEVO, MARY JOY AVISADO
4625 AƑONUEVO, NIƑA ARA MARIE PORCINO
4626 AƑONUEVO, PEARL JOY VISTA
4627 AƑONUEVO, PRINCESS ANNE PASAY
4628 AƑONUEVO, ROSE CEBELLE BALDOVINO
4629 AƑONUEVO, SHIERILYN CACALDA
4630 AƑONUEVO, SUZANNE MADELLE CABILING
4631 AƑORA, DIVINA TAƑO
4632 AƑORA, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN
4633 AƑORA, KAREN UDTOHAN
4634 AƑORA, LEA PANANGCOD
4635 AƑOS, CRIZIEL HARABAY
4636 AƑOSA, JUVELYN CABALLA
4637 AƑOSO, ARVIE ARANILLO
4638 AƑOVER, RAZEL ANN BURGOS
4639 BA-A, LANIE MACADATO
4640 BA-AL, GE-ANN AGUSTIN
4641 BA-AN, BRIAN MONPON
4642 BA-AT, PHANIE CRIS DOMINGO
4643 BAAC, ANGELA BAACO
4644 BAAL, ALJEAN MIE BAHADE
4645 BAAL, MARY ROSE ALDAMAR
4646 BAANG, REDFORD CAGATIN
4647 BAAY, KAREN JOYCE FERNANDEZ
4648 BAAY, MARIA JOFE CANO
4649 BAAY, MARVIN LIBAO
4650 BABA, RIL ROSE ANN MANTAHINAYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 95 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 BABAAN, JOBET JAVIER
4652 BABAC, CLAIRE FAITH MOLATO
4653 BABAC, MA LIZA NAVARRETE
4654 BABAEL, LEO ANGELU LUCENA
4655 BABANO, CARLYNN WINDY ROSE BUISEL
4656 BABANTE, QUENNIE SILVANO
4657 BABANTO, CHRISTOPHER LLIDO
4658 BABANTO, KIMBERLY ANNE ALBACITE
4659 BABAO, ANNY CASTILLON
4660 BABAO, GUST GENEROUS BONSUBRE
4661 BABAO, NICKSON AMPARO
4662 BABAO, VIA CAMILLE DE CASTRO
4663 BABAO, ZB ZEPHYR BALDELOVAR
4664 BABAR, CHRISTINE GOLOBIOGO
4665 BABARAN, DEBBIE JEAN SALES
4666 BABARAN, MARK LEE BAGGAY
4667 BABARAN, MAY ANN HILARIO
4668 BABARAN, ROXAN LIBANG
4669 BABAS, ARMANDO BADDONG
4670 BABAS, JOSHUA ANDRADE
4671 BABASORO, JUAN MIGUEL DE LEON
4672 BABATIO, VICENTE JR TINGZON
4673 BABATUAN, FRENCE MAE GULLE
4674 BABAYLAN, RECHELLE IVY BUTAD
4675 BABAYLO, LUCY PARCON
4676 BABELONIA, PREXSON PINGGOY
4677 BABIDA, RAZEL PANUNCILLO
4678 BABIJES, VANESSA JEAN GARCIA
4679 BABILONE, ARNEL PALACIO
4680 BABKEG, LHEA SAGPAEY
4681 BABKEG, ROSALY ANGYOC
4682 BABOL, MARIALYN SERVANO
4683 BABON, AICIE ABAIGAR
4684 BABON, ELA PANERIO
4685 BABON, KENNY GENILLA
4686 BABON, MARYPAUL JEAN CABADSAN
4687 BABON, WILGENE VENDER
4688 BABOR, BERNARDINO III FERNANDEZ
4689 BABOR, MARJORIE ARCENAL
4690 BABOR, NOEMIE LAUDE
4691 BABUYO, ANGELICA ZAMBAS
4692 BACAGAN, RYAN CADAG
4693 BACAL, MARICON SALAZAR
4694 BACALA, RAYMOND MISOLES
4695 BACALAN, HARDELIXZA BOLO
4696 BACALAN, REGIE MAE
4697 BACALANDO, LANNY ORMENITA
4698 BACALANDO, ROCHELLE JAVINES
4699 BACALING, DONNA ROSE BESANA
4700 BACALLA, JHUN KING TABATRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 96 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 BACALLA, MARIAN IVY BACUS
4702 BACALSO, GEMMALYN PICULADOS
4703 BACALSO, IRENE SARMIENTO
4704 BACALSO, JEANE GABIANA
4705 BACALSO, JOANAH MAE BASTATAS
4706 BACALSO, LINA PAYPA
4707 BACALSO, MARY FRAN DEVILLERES
4708 BACALSO, MARY GRACE ABEQUIBEL
4709 BACALSO, NEIL RAYDAN
4710 BACALSO, OMAR BALDERAMA
4711 BACALSO, SHERWIN JAY ESCOVILLA
4712 BACAMANTE, IRES MAGHANOY
4713 BACAN, ILYN RELAMPAGO
4714 BACAN, SHIELA CUENCA
4715 BACANAY, KRISTEL BUENO
4716 BACANG, EMILY SAMSON
4717 BACANG, JEAMS PARADERO
4718 BACANGAN, MELISSA MACASLING
4719 BACANI, ALISON BERNADETTE SY
4720 BACANI, ELAINE CALO
4721 BACANI, JILLIAN CASILI
4722 BACANI, JORDAN PAUIG
4723 BACANI, LEARSI NAGUIAT
4724 BACANI, LIANA JOISE SAMBAT
4725 BACANI, MICHAELA ANTONETTE REYES
4726 BACANTO, JOHNSON NOGA
4727 BACAOAN, ROSE MARIE MAGAYON
4728 BACAR, SHIELO MARIE ALDAY
4729 BACARA, LOVELY BUAGAS
4730 BACARIZA, JESSICA MADEJA
4731 BACARRA, BABY JEAN BABON
4732 BACARRO, BRIDGET ARIATE
4733 BACAS, JEAN LANGGA
4734 BACAS, KURT CELICA AMOGOD
4735 BACAS, MICHELLE MAGALLANES
4736 BACASMOT, VON MICHAELO MEDINA
4737 BACASON, LOUVERILLE TERENCIO
4738 BACAT, MARK ERNESTO ASINTISTA
4739 BACATAN, THEODORICO CARANTES
4740 BACATANO, SHERYL HIC
4741 BACATE, MARY ANN VALENCIA
4742 BACATO, NOLI APAWAN
4743 BACAY, CHRISTIAN CABANGUNAY
4744 BACAY, JESSICA MARASIGAN
4745 BACAY, KRISTINE JOY FREGILLANA
4746 BACAYCAY, JEROME NEYRA
4747 BACAYCAY, JESSA ABALOS
4748 BACAYCAY, RIAZA MONTES
4749 BACAYCAY, RUEL JABINAR
4750 BACAYO, DANIEL ANGELO GOMEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 97 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 BACCACO, ALPHA BUYUCCAN
4752 BACCANI, MELDIE REPUTOLA
4753 BACCAY, ALYSSA VALENZUELA
4754 BACCAY, CHRISTINE ESPEJO
4755 BACCAY, CINDY JUN MAE PATROPEZ
4756 BACCAY, JAMELLE ROBLEDO
4757 BACCAY, JENNYLYN ROSE CALIGARAN
4758 BACCAY, JERALD CAHILIG
4759 BACCAY, JO-ANN LORENZ DUZON
4760 BACCAY, LOUELA VALIENTE
4761 BACCAY, MARY GRACE GUINTO
4762 BACCAY, MELCHOR BANGUG
4763 BACCAY, RANDY QUIROD
4764 BACCOL, APOLO BACHICHA
4765 BACCOL, APRIL PAULINE ESPARES
4766 BACCOL, RIZALDY BACNUTAN
4767 BACDAYAN, SOLOMON CASTRO
4768 BACEA, JOHN HOMER FESTIN
4769 BACEA, RYAN ARBEE CAMARIƑAS
4770 BACELISCO, MELODY ESCANER
4771 BACERA, ALICE MAE ARDIENTE
4772 BACHAIN, KHATE DEFEO
4773 BACHICHA, HUBERT VON VALENCIA
4774 BACHILLER, SALVADOR JR TAGURA
4775 BACHO, VICENTE JR DACUMA
4776 BACIA, JONNABELLE MANRIQUEZ
4777 BACIERRA, JUDELYN MONTEJO
4778 BACILES, ROBELYN MARANAN
4779 BACINILLO, GERLIE AVELINO
4780 BACLA-AN, JASON MAGBANUA
4781 BACLA-AN, JOAN LAPIS
4782 BACLAAN, EZRA LAMINA
4783 BACLAAN, KRISNAMURTHY BARING
4784 BACLAO, MYRA VILLAREAL
4785 BACLAS, RENALYN BERBAƑO
4786 BACLASON, MARIE CRIS BACHILLER
4787 BACLAWAD, JEANETES SUMALIA
4788 BACLAY, RALPH ENAD
4789 BACLAYO, JOVERT MACARAYAN
4790 BACLAYO, MAY FLORENCE COLINARES
4791 BACLAYO, NATHALIA FUNCION
4792 BACLAYON, GORDON DAGASDAS
4793 BACLAYON, JULIE AN FERNANDEZ
4794 BACLEA-AN, AILEEN PACA-ANAS
4795 BACLIG, EMMANUEL BJAY YABA
4796 BACLOR, JOHN ACE GALVAN
4797 BACNAON, MARYJANE BALONGA
4798 BACNAT, DAN CLARENCE ISIDRO
4799 BACNAT, ELSIE BAYSAC
4800 BACNIS, RECHELLE ANN CAWIGANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 98 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 BACO, JONATHAN MAGALLANES
4802 BACOG, JACKYLYN GONZALES
4803 BACOLANLAN, ROSE ANN CHAVEZ
4804 BACOLCOL, MARK JOVANIE MAGLINTE
4805 BACOLOD, EUNICE ANN MAQUITOQUE
4806 BACOLOD, EVANGELINE TONALETE
4807 BACOLOD, MARIA REZZA RAMIREZ
4808 BACOLOD, VINCENT DOMINIC CAMPOS
4809 BACOLODAN, ABDULSAMAD DITOCALAN
4810 BACOLOR, GERLY CASTOR
4811 BACOLOR, HONEI MHICA FERNANDO
4812 BACOLOT, MITCHELL BERMEJO
4813 BACON, JOSHUA REY BEMBO
4814 BACON, MYLENE FRANCISCO
4815 BACONAWA, LAARNI FRUSEN
4816 BACONG, EURISH ABU
4817 BACONG, PIA LORAINE PALAY
4818 BACONG, VIVIAN ABO
4819 BACONGALLO, CECILLE INNA ANDAYA
4820 BACONGALLO, GERARD CABUGSA
4821 BACONUA, QUENNIE PEARL ESMAƑA
4822 BACOR, DANIZA TIZON
4823 BACORRO, LOVELY JOY CAPITO
4824 BACOS, MARVIN ESCARO
4825 BACOSA, ERMA SADANG
4826 BACOSA, MIKHAEL WAKEFIELD
4827 BACOTE, LENDON PERALTA
4828 BACOY, ARGIE ANIEL
4829 BACOY, JANINE BAGAY
4830 BACQUIAL, ALYKA GALE GO
4831 BACQUIAL, NORMA TOGONON
4832 BACSA, MARIEL HABOHAB
4833 BACSAIN, JONATHAN JR ATANACIO
4834 BACSAL, RIO GERMINO
4835 BACSAL, SANLY ZAMORA
4836 BACSIN, NOREN RUFFA MAE TIMKANG
4837 BACTADAN, JASON TARRAS
4838 BACTONG, AUREA CASELLER
4839 BACTONG, HANNAH LYN SUAN
4840 BACTUL, CLARK AJ CABATAƑA
4841 BACTUL, JUBELYN DIZON
4842 BACTUNG, JOAN MARIE TA-ALA
4843 BACUBAC, MARY ANNE
4844 BACUD, JOYCE PORTUGUESE
4845 BACUD, MARITHEL CULI
4846 BACUDO, KRISTINE ALABAN
4847 BACUEL, AILYN ESMANI
4848 BACUEL, MIRASOL PACALDO
4849 BACULA, PHANIE LOU ABIJAY
4850 BACULBAS, CHARLENE LAURENTERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page: 99 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 BACULFO, TRIXIA JAYNE AGUILAR
4852 BACULI, ANALEE GRACE TONGDO
4853 BACULI, RACHELLE ANGELI REY
4854 BACULI, ROXAN SALVADOR
4855 BACULINAO, MADELYN BACAS
4856 BACULINAO, SEIZZLE KIE MARANAN
4857 BACULIO, SHEENAGH JANE LANZADERAS
4858 BACULOD, JEIEL MANUEL
4859 BACULPO, LESTER JOHN DACALLOS
4860 BACUNA, CHRISTINE ALBINO
4861 BACUNA, KAIJAY MINDANGIN
4862 BACUNAWA, ERICA TOLEDO
4863 BACURNAY, GRACE AMPIT
4864 BACUS, AIVY LAGDA
4865 BACUS, FERNAND FUENTES
4866 BACUS, KARL VENCE BARRIOS
4867 BACUS, MARGARITA MELECIO
4868 BACUS, MARK JAYSON DAKAY
4869 BACUS, MYRNA PURO
4870 BACUS, SARAH JANE HITUTUA
4871 BACUSMO, JONAVIE SAAVEDRA
4872 BACUTA, SHERVIN GEOLISAN
4873 BACUYAG, FLORENCE CONCEPCION
4874 BACUYAG, JAYVEE PALERMO
4875 BACUYAG, JEAN ESCANILLA
4876 BACUYAG, SHARMAINE JOY ORDILLO
4877 BACWADANG, DIESEBEL MEKCHAN
4878 BADAJOS, ESTEBAN JR COME
4879 BADAL, CHERRY LYN BONDA
4880 BADAL, SHELA MAE MAMADA
4881 BADANA, ARIEL COLANGGOY
4882 BADAYOS, MILQUICIDEC PALER
4883 BADAYOS, SHARA ABELLA
4884 BADDAL, JAN LOISE MANUEL
4885 BADDAL, REIGIE MARIE MAUANAY
4886 BADDUNGON, JAY LORD MARTIN
4887 BADE, HAZEL BALABAG
4888 BADECAO, NOEL GUZMAN
4889 BADENAS, KESTER TABASA
4890 BADEO, ANNA LINDA ACUPIADO
4891 BADIANA, ARTHUR JR FRANCISCO
4892 BADIANG, JEANEMAE MERCADO
4893 BADIANG, KATHRINA TANAMAN
4894 BADIANG, MARY YVONNE VILLAFLOR
4895 BADILLA, DOLLY CAPITLE
4896 BADILLA, GRACHEL BRITANICO
4897 BADILLA, JEMIAH JAY CARMEN
4898 BADILLA, KAREN BONILLA
4899 BADILLA, LEONARD SICOY
4900 BADILLA, MARJORIE JANE GRUTARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:100 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 BADILLA, MARYFRIEND CASAS
4902 BADILLA, NIKO BADIL
4903 BADILLA, REGGIE VALDEZ
4904 BADILLA, REMELY LACRO
4905 BADILLA, REYMUND ROSELLO
4906 BADILLES, ALLAIN CAILE BETONIO
4907 BADILLES, JESSA MAE SANGILAN
4908 BADILLO, RONA ORONICA
4909 BADILLO, STHEPANIE PICARDAL
4910 BADING, JERBIN KEGAN
4911 BADIOLA, MARA MAY MARQUEZ
4912 BADIOLA, RODEL CALERO DONADILLO
4913 BADION, FELICITO JR NABOYA
4914 BADION, JOEL ROGERO
4915 BADIONAID, RHIZEL OBIDO
4916 BADIRE, GELYN ANTONIO
4917 BADLON, MARICRIS DULA
4918 BADO, ZAYRA KAY PEƑARANDA
4919 BADOCDOC, FREDDIE FRIA
4920 BADOCDOC, KARL DOMINICK ABUDA
4921 BADON, BERNADETTE CAFE
4922 BADON, STARLETTE KAYE MAPUTI
4923 BADONG, ABEGAIL LABORDO
4924 BADONG, ERIKA MAE BUITA
4925 BADONG, MA THERESA GALLARTE
4926 BADONG, TRISTINE ANNE ABADILLA
4927 BADOY, ALFRED BABAO
4928 BADOY, JANIEL BACTOL
4929 BADRINA, RONALYN MACAPANAS
4930 BADUA, ANGELICA GAMIT
4931 BADUA, DIODALENE LLAVORE
4932 BADUA, ERIC DE VERA
4933 BADUA, GEMAIMA JOY GABRIEL
4934 BADUA, JACKYLYN DOCTOLERO
4935 BADUA, JEMALYN PUNLA
4936 BADUA, MICHAEL JOSEPH POSIDIO
4937 BADUA, PRINCESS MAIE MANSUELO
4938 BADULES, ROSIE QUIBLAT
4939 BADURIA, JHON LOURENCE IPO
4940 BAEL, FLORALYN SOFOCADO
4941 BAEL, MICHAEL KRISTOFFER LOYOLA
4942 BAEL, REENA DAPITAN
4943 BAES, ANDRE RAFHAEL BISNAR
4944 BAES, GLOFELYN DE CASTRO
4945 BAES, JAMES ONGOS
4946 BAES, JESELLE FAYE PACAY
4947 BAES, JULIE ANN RICABORDA
4948 BAES, LOUCHIE SEALZA
4949 BAES, NIZEL CALMERIN
4950 BAET, ALYSSA KATHLEEN PACIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:101 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 BAG-AO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
4952 BAG-O, PEDRO JR GAMALO
4953 BAGA, ANNA MARIE POTOT
4954 BAGA, ARLON DALEON
4955 BAGA, GRACE DIPALING
4956 BAGABALDO, MARY JOY MERMIDA
4957 BAGACINA, FRANCHETTE ANN MAGO
4958 BAGACINA, VIVIEN MAGO
4959 BAGADIONG, GHIE DOMINICA MAY MERCADO
4960 BAGAFORO, PRINCESS CABAƑAS
4961 BAGAGƑAN, RAUL MARAVILLA
4962 BAGAHANSOL, RAYMUNDO JR EMPENADO
4963 BAGAIN, RUBEN BAUTISTA
4964 BAGALANON, MARIE RONAVIE AƑOSA
4965 BAGALAY, ALTHEA DANGAN
4966 BAGALAY, RACHELL GAVELINO
4967 BAGALAYOS, MARK ALLAN PAUL NARAG
4968 BAGALIHOG, JOHN PAUL OCHEA
4969 BAGAMASBAD, JAY MARCK CLACIO
4970 BAGANG, ABIGAEL BERNAL
4971 BAGANG, JEV MARK FLORES
4972 BAGANIAN, HAGUIAR KUSAIN
4973 BAGARINAO, DANEVIE CAFE
4974 BAGARINAO, SHARLYN LEA RUELO
4975 BAGASALA, JOHN CHRISTIAN MADRIAGA
4976 BAGASAN, MARY ROSE TRINIDAD
4977 BAGASBAS, ANNALYN
4978 BAGASBAS, RICHELLE DOINOG
4979 BAGASOL, ANGEL OASAY
4980 BAGASOL, CRISTY ANN LAURENTE
4981 BAGASOL, FRELAINE CABINTOY
4982 BAGASOL, PRIMO JR TUASTUMBAN
4983 BAGASON, JAYCEL VOCAL
4984 BAGATUA, CARLO MIRANDA
4985 BAGATUA, KENNETH REYES
4986 BAGAWISAN, REAHLYN VERDIDA
4987 BAGAY, IRMA PENOL
4988 BAGAY, JOHNREY ESPINA
4989 BAGAY, SUNSHINE SIMMAWA
4990 BAGAYAS, SIKEE MARIE LAMOR
4991 BAGAYAS, ZAIRA CRISMA LAMOR
4992 BAGAYAWA, CARLO NICOL
4993 BAGAYNA, FLOREMIE COMING
4994 BAGDOC, ANALYN PALICTE
4995 BAGGAY, HARWIN CURTNEY LIGGAYU
4996 BAGGAYAN, ARIANE NAVARRO
4997 BAGHUCAN, GRACELYN GARING
4998 BAGNI, DARWIN CABANNAG
4999 BAGNI, LABINIA AWIKANG
5000 BAGNI, RUBY MARGARETH MASKITRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:102 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 BAGO, AIDAN JOSHUA CASIS
5002 BAGO, ARNIDA ANGELINE AGUNDO
5003 BAGO, ELIZABETH MALILOM
5004 BAGO, LOVELYN HUFANA
5005 BAGO, MONISA BULODAN
5006 BAGOLOR, MA LYNCY TAPAYAN
5007 BAGON, CHERRY MAE LANANG
5008 BAGON, JESSA MERCADO
5009 BAGON-ON, HAZEL LOVE DELA RAMA
5010 BAGONA, JEREL LIMGUIS
5011 BAGONGON, JELIEZA KHU
5012 BAGONGON, MYLENE PADLA
5013 BAGONOC, MARISOL PEƑARANDA
5014 BAGONOC, VENA FLOR RUSIANA
5015 BAGORIO, MICHELLE VELASQUEZ
5016 BAGOT, NUEMI JADE CERVANTES
5017 BAGSAIN, GELYN PARCON
5018 BAGSAO, JEMINA SALENGA
5019 BAGSIC, AYESSA MAE DE VILLA
5020 BAGSIC, ERICKA DOMINGO
5021 BAGSIC, JAYCEL ROAN DIZON
5022 BAGSIC, JENINA ADLAWAN
5023 BAGSIC, MERRIE ANNE PASCUAL
5024 BAGSICAN, ZENNY MAEH GUILIN
5025 BAGSIT, MA BELINDA MARASIGAN
5026 BAGTAS, AIRA LEIGH CRUZ
5027 BAGTAS, ANGELA CRISOSTOMO
5028 BAGTAS, MARIONNE ALEIGNE CONCEPCION
5029 BAGTASO, DARIEL TESIORNA
5030 BAGTOLTOL, ROSE JEAN JAPITANA
5031 BAGUAN, FLORDALIZA HOLIBOT
5032 BAGUE, MAC DEVIN ARADO
5033 BAGUHIN, DHALINA BULALACAO
5034 BAGUINAON, CHAN KEITH ADESER
5035 BAGUINDA, ASRAL LICUANAN
5036 BAGUIO, AILLEEN ARANCES
5037 BAGUIO, ANABELLA GARFERIO
5038 BAGUIO, ANALYN DE LA PEƑA
5039 BAGUIO, DOMENICK REYES
5040 BAGUIO, EDGAR JR DUKA
5041 BAGUIO, JOAN
5042 BAGUIO, JOCELYN NAVARRO
5043 BAGUIO, JOMARIN CABISO
5044 BAGUIO, JOVELYN ANABIEZA
5045 BAGUIO, JUVIE PALUGA
5046 BAGUIO, LIGAYA VILLONES
5047 BAGUIO, LILIBETH GELLERA
5048 BAGUIO, MARK JHON CUIZON
5049 BAGUIO, MARVELYN ALBATERA
5050 BAGUIO, RAZEL ONGCOLRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:103 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 BAGUIO, RIALYN VETE
5052 BAGUIO, RICHEL VILLARANTE
5053 BAGUIO, RICHELLE JANE ESTRADA
5054 BAGUIO, ROGELIO JR GERUNDIO
5055 BAGUIO, SIMONETTE DIAZ
5056 BAGUIO, VANESSA BELTRAN
5057 BAGUIOHAN, YVONNE SUZANE NACIONAL
5058 BAGUIORO, PAULENE DALPATAN
5059 BAGUIOSO, DONA MAE FEROLINO
5060 BAGUISA, MINERVA ABANAG
5061 BAGUISI, HAZEL JOY MANUEL
5062 BAGUIWAN, EDEN JOYCE BUYAG
5063 BAGUIYAC, NOVA DIWAG
5064 BAGULIN, WILMA PALUNGYAS
5065 BAGUNA, ROSE LYN ESCAL
5066 BAGUNAS, ARVIE RAMIREZ
5067 BAGUNAS, MARIE ODEZ SALIBIO
5068 BAGUNU, CLAIRE ARIZABAL
5069 BAGUNU, LOVELYN BERNABE
5070 BAGUNU, ROSEMARIE DERECHO
5071 BAGUYO, GLYDEL MELISSA BAGONA
5072 BAHADE, JOLLY ANN RODRIGUEZ
5073 BAHADE, WALTER JR NAVAREZ
5074 BAHALI, FATIMA BATEG
5075 BAHALLA, ESMYLA RABINA
5076 BAHANDE, KAREN VESCARA
5077 BAHAY, ANGEL MAE BAYNAS
5078 BAHAYAN, CRISTY ALFORNON
5079 BAHI-AN, CLAIRE SALDIVAR
5080 BAHIA, PEARLY JOY CHIQUILLO
5081 BAHIAN, AGNES CANDY BELISARIO
5082 BAHIAN, JOAN MAGHANOY
5083 BAHILANGO, BEVERLY MEJORADA
5084 BAHNI, RAPHAEL JAMES CAMTE
5085 BAHOY, MARY ROSE BARAJAS
5086 BAID, EULALIA ROSALES
5087 BAID, LEA BAGON
5088 BAIDIANGO, CHARRY BASALAN
5089 BAIGUEN, CLAVERLYN MANUEL
5090 BAILE, CHARISSE VERA VISITACION
5091 BAILE, CYNTHIA JACOB
5092 BAILON, EDDIELYN BRUCELO
5093 BAILON, MARIA TERESA MARTINEZ
5094 BAILON, RYAN ENANO
5095 BAINA, ROSEVILLA RAGUSTA
5096 BAIS, DEMIELENE REGALA
5097 BAIS, JONNER CUNANAN
5098 BAIS, MARIA LOURDES TUBANG
5099 BAISAC, FLORA LIZA RAMIREZ
5100 BAISAC, IANNE LOIS CABRADILLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:104 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 BAITO, DAINAH CASABUENA
5102 BAIƑO, ANDREA TOLEDO
5103 BAJA, JILL GALAMITON
5104 BAJA, MERLYN BAA
5105 BAJA, MICHELLE COLMINAS
5106 BAJA, STEFFI SHARMAINE JANDAYAN
5107 BAJADA, JESTONI ALMODIENTE
5108 BAJADA, MARILYN DARONDON
5109 BAJADA, MARK KAVIN HERNANDEZ
5110 BAJADO, ANDRES PALCE
5111 BAJADO, JOSHUA BASA
5112 BAJADO, JUSTIN PAUL MANALO
5113 BAJADO, MARIEL BANGAYSISO
5114 BAJALA, EMMANUEL JR QUIOCSON
5115 BAJALAN, LOUELLA ESTEFA QUANICO
5116 BAJANA, BENDIA CATLEYA TABUGAN
5117 BAJANE, JOY SALEM
5118 BAJAO, JASMEN PORTES
5119 BAJAO, JOAN JAMIS
5120 BAJAO, MELBA DIONALDO
5121 BAJAR, CHRISTINE JOY BELARO
5122 BAJAR, JUNA ABELONG
5123 BAJARDE, ROMWEL BEGOTA
5124 BAJAS, ALEK KRIZNA GACUTNO
5125 BAJAS, RATCHEL GACUTNO
5126 BAJASAN, MYRA BANO
5127 BAJE, JANNA LAE NARISMA
5128 BAJE, LEDELYN TANJAY
5129 BAJEN, CRESYL JOY CANDONES
5130 BAJEN, KIMPEE SAGBANAN
5131 BAJENTING, MANILYN PANERIO
5132 BAJENTING, MARY JANE BANDICO
5133 BAJENTING, MAY ANN BAUTISTA
5134 BAJETA, MARK JOSEPH BICO
5135 BAJINTING, PAUL CHRISTIAN TEJEDOR
5136 BAJO, CHRISTIAN LORD DULDULAO
5137 BAJO, JEANICA OBRAR
5138 BAJO, JESANAIAH HORA
5139 BAJO, LARIE LYN ALEGRE
5140 BAJO, MERIAM BALANCAR
5141 BAJOYO, VENAPAS ESPEJO
5142 BAJURA, CHARLYN GRENGIA
5143 BAJURA, JYZZA MAY BAYOCBOC
5144 BAJUYO, MELOUJEN AMIGO
5145 BAKICHAN, SHERYL LINNOM
5146 BAKIL, SHERRY MAE ABON
5147 BAKINGKING, GELLI MUEGA
5148 BAKINO, RAISA KALON
5149 BAKRI, FADZLULRAHMA KANDANG
5150 BAKULUDAN, BAIDIDO MAMALUBARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:105 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 BALA, CLENDELYN JANE DAAN
5152 BALA, VERBY CZARINA ALINA
5153 BALA-IS, BONBON CANIAS
5154 BALAALDIA, MARK CHRISTIAN TORRES
5155 BALABA, AICHA ELLEN AMPOLOQUIO
5156 BALABA, ANTONIO JR AVENIDO
5157 BALABA, GLORIEL LAROBIS
5158 BALABA, GRAZEL ACERA
5159 BALABA, JEANDIE KALAM
5160 BALABA, JOLINA HINAMPAS
5161 BALABA, JUNRIC SARAOS
5162 BALABA, PRIMROSE ABASOLO
5163 BALABAGAN, TARHATA BAMAN
5164 BALABIS, CHERYL BARDAGO
5165 BALACANAO, MARJUN AZUL
5166 BALACANIA, RENZCY HIZON
5167 BALACQUIT, FELY JOYCE ILEEN PAWID
5168 BALACUIT, RODANTE JARDIN
5169 BALAD, DAISY MAYNITE
5170 BALADA, ARJAY PONTEƑOSA
5171 BALADA, SHERELYN BARTOLOME
5172 BALADAD, KIM DESIREE CABRAL
5173 BALADING, IVY JILL ADORA
5174 BALADING, JETHRO APOLINAR
5175 BALADING, JOANA MARIE CALUMPIANO
5176 BALADJAY, MELLITHZ NOGA
5177 BALADJAY, ROCHELL TAMBALQUE
5178 BALAG, DAFFODIL MONTER
5179 BALAGA, GLOVAN JOHN LAMBUNGOG
5180 BALAGA, MAE QUIZORA
5181 BALAGA, MARLA MELISSA PAREƑAS
5182 BALAGAN, LYKA DHEIJ VILLEGAS
5183 BALAGAN, NATHANIEL WANGNISON
5184 BALAGBAGAN, KEVINBERT MACABUGAO
5185 BALAGBIS, MARY MAY ESMERIO
5186 BALAGON, EJEELYN PEPITO
5187 BALAGON, RONALD BARAZON
5188 BALAGOT, CHRISTINE JOY LAROYA
5189 BALAGOT, CRISTINE JOY GEROMO
5190 BALAGOT, ELIJAH KITAB
5191 BALAGOT, LESLIE MAY LEON
5192 BALAGOT, ORLANDO GADIA
5193 BALAGSA, FORLINEE CLAINE OGUES
5194 BALAGTAS, CHRISTIAN JACOB BALTAZAR
5195 BALAGTAS, GINALYN TORRES
5196 BALAGTAS, JAMEE GUIAO
5197 BALAGTAS, LEO GUSTO
5198 BALAGTAS, ROMALYN UBIƑA
5199 BALAGTAS, VENUS VERDADERO
5200 BALAGUER, CIARRA CAMILLE MAGHINAYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:106 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 BALAGUER, RENIBEC ASCAN
5202 BALAH, MERA LAPADSIN
5203 BALAHADIA, CHARLES MARTIN JOSEPH ESCASINAS
5204 BALAIS, ELLENE VEJAR
5205 BALAIS, FIEROL WINZETTE FIE
5206 BALAIS, HAZAEL JANE BATISTEL
5207 BALAIS, JANESSA ROTILLES
5208 BALAIS, JESSICA GALLEGOS
5209 BALAIS, LUNA JANE TAMPE
5210 BALAIS, SHEENA TERANTE
5211 BALAJADIA, JEHANNE MARIE BAGTAS
5212 BALAJADIA, KRISTINE LAYUG
5213 BALAJADIA, PERCIE VAL ROBLES
5214 BALAJADIA, RALPH MALONZO
5215 BALAJADIA, REGINE GLORIE TORRES
5216 BALAJO, ELISA BINWAG
5217 BALAJO, JEREMIAH ANTONIO
5218 BALAKWID, MELANIE DAKITAN
5219 BALAMAD, REY AGUILAR
5220 BALAMAN, MARVI LOVE NERI
5221 BALAN, ELA MAY SAN DIEGO
5222 BALAN, MARIEL RODAS
5223 BALAN, RAIZZAH BLESS SUNGA
5224 BALANA, ANGELINE
5225 BALANA, CINDREY COLLANTES
5226 BALANA, JENNIFER BARLIZO
5227 BALANA, LOUIS DELA DINGCO
5228 BALANAC, RONWALDO
5229 BALANAG, ROMEL MERIƑA
5230 BALANAY, AMIELYN LUMAGAS
5231 BALANAY, CREZIL TADO
5232 BALANAY, FERNANDO KING AMIGO
5233 BALANAY, MARILOU GALLEPOSO
5234 BALANAY, SILVERIO JR BAUTISTA
5235 BALANCAR, GRETCHEN BIRAO
5236 BALANCAR, JEANY ALCONERA
5237 BALANCIO, CZARAH LENINA ESPIRITU
5238 BALANDA, ELSIE LIMBA
5239 BALANDAY, JOANNA MAE BALANQUIT
5240 BALANDO, VENUS MELINDO
5241 BALANDRA, LEAH SOOD
5242 BALANE, CHYBER LAZO
5243 BALANE, MARY GRACE MOLINA
5244 BALANE, RHODARVYL LECITO
5245 BALANE, SUNDAY ALCANTARA
5246 BALANG, JHON BERNARD GIRAY
5247 BALANG, JOAN DEVORA
5248 BALANG, LEONES MASOTES
5249 BALANG, NORMANDO MENDOZA
5250 BALANG, RISA LUDAYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:107 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 BALANGATAN, JOHN PHILIP PEREZ
5252 BALANGBANG, BERNARD BONNIE GUMILA
5253 BALANGGOY, MARJORIE VALENCIA
5254 BALANGUE, CHRISTINE MAE MALICDEM
5255 BALANGUE, LEAH BULOSAN
5256 BALANGUE, MAREFE MAGURA
5257 BALANGUE, PRINCESS NAJIEMAH DIMASIRA
5258 BALANGUIE, JENNY BAG-OY
5259 BALANI, DHARLENE PAYNOR
5260 BALANI, MON DURAY
5261 BALANLAY, GERRY INFANTE
5262 BALANLAY, JERVIN DANES
5263 BALANLAYOS, ELLA JAMELLE GUILLERMO
5264 BALANLAYOS, GERLIE BASILAN
5265 BALANQUIT, AILEEN TENORIA
5266 BALANQUIT, LOU ESGUERRA
5267 BALANQUIT, MA CHIQUETITA ALEMANIA
5268 BALANQUIT, MARCELO III JOLEJOLE
5269 BALANSAG, IVY ANIƑON
5270 BALANSAG, JULIUS QUILISADO
5271 BALANSI, ROSELIA BALONSIT
5272 BALANSIN, FRANK HARVEY ALANO
5273 BALANTA, PRINCESS DONCERAS
5274 BALANTAC, KRISTINE JOYCE HIBAYA
5275 BALANTAC, LYKA SHEINE SACLAYAN
5276 BALANTES, FRANCIS CALLEJA
5277 BALANTUCAS, HYACINTH NASH LUPIAN
5278 BALANTUCAS, MYLENE PALLER
5279 BALANZA, JEREMIAS TOBIAS
5280 BALAO, GENESIS DUKING
5281 BALAO-AS, RUBY THEA PIRANTE
5282 BALAO-OD, JADE KINAO
5283 BALAORO, CHRISTIAN ECHALUCE
5284 BALAORO, JADER BRAVO
5285 BALAORO, MARIA JEJIZA MAE ANTIQUIERA
5286 BALAQUI, JOANNA PEƑA
5287 BALASA, JANELLE ALBY RANCES
5288 BALASABAS, CRISTINA YASAY
5289 BALASABAS, MA RYANA QUIN DOLORFINO
5290 BALASABAS, SANDRA CABUS
5291 BALASAMA, JUN KASALIPAN
5292 BALASAN, SHEILA MAE ALAPAN
5293 BALASBAS, BEBETH PALOMAS
5294 BALASBAS, REAH ROSALES
5295 BALASE, FRANCIS FAMINIALAGAO
5296 BALASE, KENNETH DELOS REYES
5297 BALASE, LILEBETH SINTO
5298 BALASOTO, RICHELLNICA LEUS
5299 BALASTA, DONNA DOCTA
5300 BALASTA, RESCY CLUTARIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:108 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 BALASWIT, VENILDA REALIN
5302 BALAT, APRIL LOU GABUTERO
5303 BALATAY, ARNEL ADINA
5304 BALATAY, DELMALYN SABEJON
5305 BALATBAT, CLARA ELLAINE CALAYAG
5306 BALATBAT, HELAINE BAGSIC
5307 BALATBAT, KATHLEEN MAE JUMAWAN
5308 BALATBAT, KRISTIAN ROBERT MENDOZA
5309 BALATBAT, REY ALLEN GARCIA
5310 BALATERIA, LESLIE ANN PALULEM
5311 BALATON, MARY FRANCE VILLENO
5312 BALATUCAN, JANICE BAGALIHOG
5313 BALAUD, JOSEPHE MARIE AGDUMA
5314 BALAURO, JOWARD PABILLAR
5315 BALAURO, MHEL DEVIN PAYNO
5316 BALAWAG, FE GLORIA DUMILAM
5317 BALAWAS, MYRA NAGEN
5318 BALAWEN, MARISSA DELIA BRAVO
5319 BALAWITAN, EVANGELINE LAYAG
5320 BALAYO, AIKY SOBERANO
5321 BALAYO, MARNIE BATCHAR
5322 BALAYO, REMALYN DAME LANESTOSA
5323 BALAYSOCHE, RAFY JAN JOSEPH DONILA
5324 BALBADA, JOEBE ANN TERIC
5325 BALBADORES, CRESTINE MACATO
5326 BALBAIRA, JESTONE ABANTO
5327 BALBALOSA, FERCYLYN FABUL
5328 BALBANIDA, JELYN EGUIA
5329 BALBARINO, ELCID SALARDA
5330 BALBARONA, BENICA MOLARO
5331 BALBAROTA, MA JHIA VALENCIA
5332 BALBAS, BLESSIE LOU QUERO
5333 BALBASTRO, LADY VANESSA LUISTRO
5334 BALBASTRO, LORENA EGNAL
5335 BALBER, MARIECOR CABILADAS
5336 BALBERAN, JAMAICA ANN AUSTRIA
5337 BALBERAN, MICELLE KHATE MENDOZA
5338 BALBERO, GENEVEV SININING
5339 BALBERONA, JOYCE-ANN FABITO
5340 BALBERONA, REBECCA SAJOL
5341 BALBERONA, ROSALIE ENERIO
5342 BALBI, MARJORIE MANUEL
5343 BALBI, SHARON BAGGAY
5344 BALBIDO, JHONNA-BELLE ENANORIA
5345 BALBIN, ABEGAIL RIGOR
5346 BALBIN, CARLA ANGELA OGNITA
5347 BALBIN, DEBORAH MAE DOBLE
5348 BALBIN, ERIKA REINE PAƑO
5349 BALBIN, JANICE SUANSON
5350 BALBIN, MARJORIE EUGENIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:109 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 BALBIN, MAYLENE BABAN
5352 BALBIN, NIƑO JOSHUA ONG
5353 BALBIN, SONIA GRACE BALBIN
5354 BALBOA, FLORENCE JOY IMBANG
5355 BALBOA, JONADEL DRILON
5356 BALBOA, SHAREN GALVAN
5357 BALBUENA, EMMA LOU CLEMENTE
5358 BALBUENA, GEA BALARES
5359 BALBUENA, GLADYMIR BAUTISTA
5360 BALBUENA, IDANISA MAGDAONG
5361 BALBUENA, JAMES BRAYANT CAROMAYAN
5362 BALBUENA, KARREL JEAN CAGAPE
5363 BALBUENA, KIMBERLY MAY PICHAY
5364 BALBUENA, MARIA LESLIE
5365 BALBUENA, MARIAN MIRANDA
5366 BALBUENA, SWEET LAIZA ANTONE
5367 BALBUENA, SWEETSEL BALDONADO
5368 BALBUTIN, ELLEN GRACE PONCE
5369 BALCAC, GREGORIO MAITIM
5370 BALCANAO, JESSIBEL MALINDAO
5371 BALCE, PRINCESS HERSHEY ELEP
5372 BALCEDA, JAISA OLIVAS
5373 BALCITA, CHERRY MAE LAGMAN
5374 BALCITA, CHRISTINE FLORES
5375 BALCITA, ELEE NITA WENCESLAO
5376 BALCO, ALEXANDER SR BOLANAY
5377 BALCORTA, NATHANIEL FLORES
5378 BALCUEVA, HAROLD ANSALI
5379 BALCUEVA, MADELEINE GUADALUPE
5380 BALCUEVA, YHELYN BALLON
5381 BALDABA, REY MARK SOTELO
5382 BALDADO, CHRISTINE MAY ADALID
5383 BALDADO, MA JESSICA MAGHANOY
5384 BALDAGO, DEBBIE SHIRLEY DE LIRA
5385 BALDAGO, RODALINE ISRAEL
5386 BALDAPAN, EVELYN ESTILLORE
5387 BALDE, MAUREEN VILLANUEVA
5388 BALDEBRIN, MICHELLE ROAN EVANGELISTA
5389 BALDELOBAR, MARJELAINE RAMILO
5390 BALDELOVAR, JESCEL MAE HABLO
5391 BALDEMOR, ALDRIAN DE LA TORRE
5392 BALDEMOR, IAN ROBERT LACANILAO
5393 BALDEMOR, MARY ANTONETTE BORNALES
5394 BALDEO, ROBYLYN COMIA
5395 BALDERAMA, ABEGAIL BANDOQUILLO
5396 BALDERAMA, ANGELICA DUMBRIGUE
5397 BALDERAMA, CHRISTOPHER GRANDE
5398 BALDERAMA, ERICKSON BANZUELA
5399 BALDERAMA, ERWIN FRIVALDO
5400 BALDERAMA, SOTERO III BRILLORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:110 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 BALDERAS, HERMIE SANTOS
5402 BALDERAS, MAY RIGOR
5403 BALDERIAN, AMELITA FLORENDO
5404 BALDEROSA, CARINA PANGILINAN
5405 BALDESANSO, KLEM LEYSON
5406 BALDESCO, CANDY AMOR PAMINE
5407 BALDESCO, CARISA RAMENTO
5408 BALDESCO, JOLAS FLOR LAGOLOS
5409 BALDESTAMON, KRISTINE ANGELA CALUMNO
5410 BALDEVARONA, CHERRY MAY MAHAGWAY
5411 BALDEVINO, MARICEL ABUEVA
5412 BALDILLO, WINQUEL ALBES
5413 BALDINO, KEJIE BAATAN
5414 BALDIREY, ROCHELLE DANAO
5415 BALDIVINO, CHRISTIAN CUDAPAS
5416 BALDO, AILEEN ROSE CAƑEDA
5417 BALDO, CAROLGIN PRECIOSO
5418 BALDO, JARIL DARGANTES
5419 BALDOMAN, REMEDIOS ESTAFIA
5420 BALDOMAR, JAMES AGUSTIN
5421 BALDOMAR, RHIZALYN ABAYLE
5422 BALDOMER, HANNAH JOY SANCHEZ
5423 BALDON, JEY MARK GUILIC
5424 BALDON, KAYE MARIE SALDUA
5425 BALDON, LAARMIE BLANGIQUE
5426 BALDONADE, CARLA MELISSA GONZALES
5427 BALDONADO, CLARICE SOLOMON
5428 BALDONADO, KAREN EVANGELISTA
5429 BALDONADO, ROSANNE AGOR
5430 BALDONAZA, MARGARIT CLEIRE DEPALOBOS
5431 BALDONAZA, MHAY VALENTINO
5432 BALDONAZA, PATRIXIA ANN CAMPOS
5433 BALDOS, MARI JOY ROSELA
5434 BALDOS, MARIE CLAIRE SALBINO
5435 BALDOS, RANDY MARTINEZ
5436 BALDOSANO, CARMELA JANE BITGUE
5437 BALDOVINO, ANGELU DALUGDOG
5438 BALDOVINO, BEVERLY BIENDIMA
5439 BALDOVINO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LORENZANA
5440 BALDOVINO, KATHERINE JOY RECTIN
5441 BALDOZ, RICHELE COSTACIO
5442 BALDOZA, CHRISTIAN LUCERO
5443 BALDOZA, JELLYBEN CASIDO
5444 BALE, MAE JOREEN TABUZO
5445 BALE, PATRICK OCON
5446 BALELA, ERICA PASIA
5447 BALELA, ROILAN CAYA
5448 BALENIA, WILLYN ANN MENDEZ
5449 BALENO, CHERRISA ANN LARGO
5450 BALERITE, BINE ANDREA ADARAYANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:111 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 BALEROS, JANINE DELMENDO
5452 BALEROS, MARIANNE CORTES
5453 BALESTRAMON, ARDEL QUILIT
5454 BALESTRAMON, NADINE AGNES
5455 BALEƑA, AIZA ASTORGA
5456 BALEƑA, BENNYLISA VIBAR
5457 BALEƑA, DIOSETH SANTOS
5458 BALEƑA, JOSELYN LIBANON
5459 BALEƑA, RHEA MEDEL
5460 BALEƑA, ROLINA NAPOLES
5461 BALGOS, EDESSA GABALES
5462 BALGOS, GEMMALYN ADA
5463 BALGOS, MARIANNE PANGILINAN
5464 BALGUA, BABY-LYN OPAGUE
5465 BALIAD, DANTE JR ADLAWAN
5466 BALIAD, ELAINE JOY DEVIBAR
5467 BALIAR, JAY RELATORRES
5468 BALIAT, JUDE RELLORES
5469 BALIBALITA, JENNIFER LOZANO
5470 BALIBALOS, MARIBETH CACA
5471 BALIBER, LESLIE BARRA
5472 BALIBOL, JEZEIL ESQUILLO
5473 BALIC, ALLAN GREGY VILLANUEVA
5474 BALICAO, EDRALIN BOBILA
5475 BALICAT, RAFAEL ORIO
5476 BALICAT, RICHARD JR YACAS
5477 BALICNANG, JOHN JAY PAUL SICLANGAT
5478 BALICO, CRISTY JEAN SIAZON
5479 BALICOCO, GRACE ABELLEJA
5480 BALICTAN, JEMARIE LAWA
5481 BALIDIO, CRISSA RADA
5482 BALIDIONG, QUEENIE JANE GAJARDO
5483 BALIDO, BABY VILMA ALQUIZA
5484 BALIDOY, EMMANUEL SAN FELIPE
5485 BALIGAD, FRAULEIN MAE DE GUZMAN
5486 BALIGAD, JOY ANNE MICHELLE ORZAME
5487 BALIGASA, ANGELICA ABO
5488 BALIGASA, BABY JEAN SOJOR
5489 BALIGASA, JIMBOY ACOJEDO
5490 BALIGOD, CHELSIE BOCCOL
5491 BALIGOD, MARIFE INIS
5492 BALIGUAT, CHRISTY ROSE DALISAY
5493 BALIGUAT, JAN ALFAYE MARIE CADUSALE
5494 BALIGUAT, JEAN MAE BASINILLO
5495 BALIGUAT, MARY GRACE COLUMBRES
5496 BALILAHON, ANA LOU ALBA
5497 BALILI, ERIC GABRIEL CULAGBANG
5498 BALILI, FIMARIE JOY
5499 BALILI, STEPHANIE ROSE AGCOL
5500 BALILIS, JOHN VINCENT PEREZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:112 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 BALINAG, ROSE VINE YAMOYAM
5502 BALINAN, SHERRYL JOYCE CALINOG
5503 BALINAS, BEVERLY FERNANDEZ
5504 BALINBIN, MARJON DESAMITO
5505 BALINCUACAS, KRISSEL DOFELIZ
5506 BALINDAN, MARIE ANN DE LEON
5507 BALINDREZ, JE ANN LANTICSE
5508 BALING, VIOLETA LUNJAS
5509 BALINGAO, JACKILYN MANALO
5510 BALINGASA, JULIE ANN GUALBERTO
5511 BALINGASA, RHOSE ANN DE TORRES
5512 BALINGBING, JENILYN PORCIONCULA
5513 BALINGBINGAN, SHIELA GAL
5514 BALINGCASAG, SHAWN MICHAEL SABELLO
5515 BALINGCOS, JUVIE GAMBITO
5516 BALINGGAN, JOSEPHINE THOMAS
5517 BALINGIT, AILA YONIKA TIGLAO
5518 BALINGIT, ALEXANDER CERVANTES
5519 BALINGIT, GIRLIE INSO
5520 BALINGIT, JUSTINE JOE TIBUNSAY
5521 BALINO, DIANA JANE ITALIA
5522 BALINO, JUSTIN MAE RUIZ
5523 BALINO, RHEA GANTALA
5524 BALINO, ROMMEL MABALOT
5525 BALINONG, MELANIE TORREFLORES
5526 BALINQUIT, ANNIE BARBECHO
5527 BALINSAT, SHANNEN GUINAPON
5528 BALINTEC, BRYAN MASA
5529 BALINTEC, CRISTEL-JAY NARAG
5530 BALINTON, JESSA MAY CENIZA
5531 BALINTON, MYRALYN BANAYAWON
5532 BALINTUCAS, FREGIE ALABAT
5533 BALIOG, HERA PEARL DIOLA
5534 BALIOG, MA LYDILENE CANDA
5535 BALIONG, NYNNEN REBUCAS
5536 BALISACAN, ARGEE RASCHELLE SISON
5537 BALISACAN, ROSELLE ANN ENRIQUEZ
5538 BALISALISA, PAZ JOY FELICIANO
5539 BALISBIS, MARY GRACE BALILA
5540 BALISCAO, GLENDELLE UGALI
5541 BALISI, ARVIN CASTRO
5542 BALISI, MAC-MAC MAMAUAG
5543 BALISI, MARILENE NALLARES
5544 BALISNOMO, SHIELA MAY BENGAN
5545 BALISONG, LOVELY JOYCE BADAY
5546 BALISTOY, KATHY GRACE DALEON
5547 BALISTOY, ZULIETA VARQUEZ
5548 BALITA, JESSE RAYMOND SAAVEDRA
5549 BALITAON, JULIE DAEN
5550 BALITAOSAN, NICOLE RIVKA MARIANORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:113 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 BALITE, RAYSON BERIDO
5552 BALITOC, CAROLYN CHINOLONG
5553 BALITON, DEBBIE MAE BANDONG
5554 BALITON, JEANINA ODATO
5555 BALITON, RACHELLE MAY BAON
5556 BALIUAG, JOWENA CALIMAG
5557 BALIWAG, ROSE MARIE RICAFRENTE
5558 BALIWAN, MELANIE ALI
5559 BALIWAS, ALDRIN ADVINCULA
5560 BALIZA, MARY ANN ACOSTA
5561 BALIZA, ROLAND SEDA
5562 BALLACAR, BERNARDITA OLEDAN
5563 BALLAD, KATRINA VILLA
5564 BALLAD, MARGIE GEMINO
5565 BALLAD, MARILEN TULIAO
5566 BALLADA, FAITH LESLY KIKING
5567 BALLADARES, ROXANNE JANE MAGBANUA
5568 BALLAN, CEDRICK UMAPAS
5569 BALLANGAGAN, KATRINA MAE MARQUEZ
5570 BALLANO, ANGELI BRECIA
5571 BALLANTI, DENNISSE BINWAG
5572 BALLARA, FELME TRINQUITE
5573 BALLARAN, JONNIE LAZADO
5574 BALLARAN, MYLENE ERPE
5575 BALLARES, KAREN MILANIO
5576 BALLARES, SHEENAH SANTOS
5577 BALLARES, TRISTAN JAY MURODA
5578 BALLARTA, DHARYL GOMEZ
5579 BALLARTA, ROTA MAE PAGUNTALAN
5580 BALLASIW, SHARON MANINGIAW
5581 BALLATAN, LEAH ALAMAG
5582 BALLATONG, JAYVIE TAPO
5583 BALLENA, CLARISA GANITANO
5584 BALLENA, GHIA NOVIE BOISER
5585 BALLERA, JENNY MARIE DOMINGSIL
5586 BALLERAS, CHRISTIAN ALFEO CARULLA
5587 BALLERO, GERALD ABAD
5588 BALLERTA, NOREEN DOMINICA ABUNDO
5589 BALLESCA, EULOGIO PAULO BUAGA
5590 BALLESCAS, LOUIE IDEMNE
5591 BALLESTA, LUCIA TORRES
5592 BALLESTER, CARLA BOLIVAL
5593 BALLESTER, MA FE VALDEZ
5594 BALLESTEROS, ABEGAEL ROSALES
5595 BALLESTEROS, ALBERT TAYLAN
5596 BALLESTEROS, ANNABEL MAƑACAP
5597 BALLESTEROS, ANNALISSA ARANETA
5598 BALLESTEROS, GERLIE GERAFIL
5599 BALLESTEROS, GLENN GARCIA
5600 BALLESTEROS, HAZEL RONDALRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:114 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 BALLESTEROS, JUDITH COMIGHOD
5602 BALLESTEROS, KLEREEN FAE LAGUNILLA
5603 BALLESTEROS, LINA MAE COMIA
5604 BALLESTEROS, MA ASSUMPTA JOY JACOBEN
5605 BALLESTEROS, MA ISABELLA TAMAYO
5606 BALLESTEROS, MARK EMIL COGNODEN
5607 BALLESTEROS, MARY GRACE SAPON
5608 BALLESTEROS, MYLENE SANTIAGO
5609 BALLESTEROS, REA ORDUƑA
5610 BALLESTEROS, REXEL BONIFACIO
5611 BALLETA, ALYSSA MAE JAMORA
5612 BALLETA, NAIDA BASILOY
5613 BALLITOC, NOEMI BUHANGEC
5614 BALLOCANAG, MARK ALLAN TUD
5615 BALLOGAN, LARRY JR AYADI
5616 BALLOGING, WARREN MINARDO
5617 BALLOGUING, JESSEL MAE MONTE
5618 BALLON, MA VICTORIA ELUMBA
5619 BALLOS, RIZZA MAE DENOSTA
5620 BALLOSO, MELISA ILAG-ILAG
5621 BALMACEDA, RUTH MAREAL ULEP
5622 BALMEDINA, CYRIL BALGEMINO
5623 BALMEO, CHERRY ANN NIEVA
5624 BALMEO, DIANNA REGIL
5625 BALMEO, MARSHELLE GUINTO
5626 BALMES, ASHERA MAYUGA
5627 BALMES, CRISVINA FRANCO
5628 BALMES, MA ISABEL CARAG
5629 BALMES, SYMON MATIRA
5630 BALMILERO, ERWIN KYLE ACOBA
5631 BALMONTE, FANIE VASQUEZ
5632 BALMORES, ALVERA SUICO
5633 BALMORES, ELDE KIER BAUYOT
5634 BALMORES, IVY GARMA
5635 BALMORES, MANUEL
5636 BALNEG, CRISOSTOMO JR TAGURA
5637 BALO, CHERYL LUMANIP
5638 BALO, FLORELENE PUROG
5639 BALO, REXON JAY EGONIO
5640 BALOALOA, JEFFERSON VILORIA
5641 BALOBAR, JACKLYN MENTE
5642 BALOCA, SARAH KAY SAGADAL
5643 BALOCATING, PAULYN KAYE ROSARIO
5644 BALOCNIT, AMORELLE AFINGWAN
5645 BALOCO, RANDOLF JOHN ENRIQUEZ
5646 BALOD, MARIA NOREN BUCOL
5647 BALOG, GLADYS TULANG
5648 BALOG, KLERIAN MICHELLE HOVIDA
5649 BALOLONG, ELDEE RESURRECCION
5650 BALOLONG, JUDY ANNE BALICAORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:115 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 BALOLOT, JAKE ANDAYA
5652 BALOLOT, REY MART TICA
5653 BALOLOY, ELLAINE FRENCE AMPER
5654 BALOLOY, GIVEN GRACE RAMOS
5655 BALOLOY, MAE ZHARLA BALINES
5656 BALOLOY, MARY LOURDES VALENCIA
5657 BALOMINO, RIZZA LACSON
5658 BALONCIO, JESSA LUBRICA
5659 BALONDO, JERIA
5660 BALONDO, LUISA GONZALES
5661 BALONES, KAREEN CONCEPCION
5662 BALONG, CARMI DEYA-AS
5663 BALONG, JAY-AN RUTH OIDI
5664 BALONGA, CATHY MAE LABASTIDA
5665 BALONGA, MARLYN FERNANDEZ
5666 BALONGOY, MHEL AMSTER JUMAWID
5667 BALONQUITA, MARK C
5668 BALOR, JAMES ALEXIS CAZEƑAS
5669 BALORAN, VERNA LIZA NAVALTA
5670 BALORIA, LORINA MARATAS
5671 BALORIO, RAPHY BARBADILLO
5672 BALORO, JOSEPHINE BAƑEZ
5673 BALOT, JUDIE ESPINOSA
5674 BALOT, MIALYN DE JOSEPH
5675 BALOTE, JOAN JANE MENDOZA
5676 BALOTE, JOVEN ONTUCA
5677 BALOYA, CONRAD CLARK GABILO
5678 BALOYOS, JANICE BAJADO
5679 BALQUIN, JANNE HARIETTE BASAS
5680 BALSA, MELANIE GALO
5681 BALSACAO, MARVIN BAJADO
5682 BALSOMO, ELARCIE
5683 BALSOTE, JHONA CALIPAYAN
5684 BALTAR, ARVIC LOPEZ
5685 BALTAR, DEXTER NEIL JACOBE
5686 BALTAR, JULI MARIE LUCAS
5687 BALTAZAR, ANGELO JOSHUA BORROMEO
5688 BALTAZAR, DARYL NARIDO
5689 BALTAZAR, GOLD ANN MAGBANUA
5690 BALTAZAR, HERMIE RODRIGUEZ
5691 BALTAZAR, JENNY QUIAMBAO
5692 BALTAZAR, JULIUS JUAN
5693 BALTAZAR, LOUIENEL SUPSUP
5694 BALTAZAR, MARIA LORAINE PUSERIO
5695 BALTAZAR, MARIA THERESA BAROBARO
5696 BALTAZAR, MICHAEL BAYSA
5697 BALTAZAR, NELSA PULA
5698 BALTAZAR, NOVIELEN SATURNO
5699 BALTAZAR, ZYRAH REGINA REVINA
5700 BALTE, RAMSY ROXASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:116 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 BALTING, RHUXAN TAKIO
5702 BALTONADO, CHERRY LONGASA
5703 BALUARTE, CHERIE LOU CRISANTO
5704 BALUARTE, RHODALYN PARUNGAO
5705 BALUBAL, ERIC MERCADO
5706 BALUBAR, MARJORIE ANN EVASCO
5707 BALUBAR, OFELIA TIMBREZA
5708 BALUBAR, REYMAR LATOSA
5709 BALUBAYAN, ROWENA PASCO
5710 BALUCAN, ANNALYN IBOT
5711 BALUCAN, CLAIRE ANDOS
5712 BALUCAN, KATHLYN REGALADO
5713 BALUCOS, MICHELLE LLANO
5714 BALUDIO, MARK MOTEA
5715 BALUG, JEFTHY TILUD
5716 BALUG, JONATHAN ALEONAR
5717 BALULAO, JULIET DURAN
5718 BALUNAN, EVELYN MISA
5719 BALUNDO, JESSEL PACHOCO
5720 BALUNES, DIVINE LARDIZABAL
5721 BALUNGCAS, MARY SOLE ROBLE
5722 BALUNSAT, JESSA CATRIZ
5723 BALUNSAT, JESSIE MALANO
5724 BALUNSAT, JONALYN PALO
5725 BALUNTO, ELIAZAR EMPAL
5726 BALURAN, JAN WESTHINE DATULAYTA
5727 BALURAN, VERLUNA AUMAN
5728 BALUSADA, NELENE BOLERO
5729 BALUTAN, NELSON BARIS
5730 BALUTE, LANIE ASTILLERO
5731 BALUTE, VALERIE VENUS DAYTO
5732 BALUYAN, MARIANNE ELISE BUYAG
5733 BALUYO, ANALIE JACA
5734 BALUYO, RAY CAMPANA
5735 BALUYOS, ALLYSSA ENDENCIA
5736 BALUYOS, ANGELIE PILAPIL
5737 BALUYOT, ANABEL POTOT
5738 BALUYOT, ANDREA JEDY MIGUEL
5739 BALUYOT, JENNIFER CLAM
5740 BALUYOT, JERIC DELA ROSA
5741 BALUYOT, LAWRENCE RODRIGUEZ
5742 BALUYOT, MA CHRISTINA ALON-ALON
5743 BALUYOT, MARIFE LOYOLA
5744 BALUYOT, PORFERIO JR CANTONG
5745 BALUYOT, RONA FE BAYLON
5746 BALUYUT, CARLOTA APIADO
5747 BALUYUT, CRISMARK TAPANG
5748 BALUYUT, ERICKA MANALOTO
5749 BALUYUT, MARGHERITA KYNA AMANDA ANG
5750 BALUYUT, PAULA JANE CABALLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:117 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 BAMBA, ARLEN INAANURAN
5752 BAMBA, JANINNE VERGARA
5753 BAMBA, JULIUS IGLORIA
5754 BAMBA, MARA VICTORIA SERCADO
5755 BAMBALAN, MARICRIS LEABAN
5756 BAMBALAN, MONALIZA CANAGAN
5757 BAMBAO, CAMILLE VALDEZ
5758 BAMBAO, HONEYLETH ROMERO
5759 BAMIANO, JONABELLE MANIGBAS
5760 BAMO, ROLI MACAYA
5761 BANA, EDMARIE LAƑADA
5762 BANA-AY, CHRISTIAN ELSEARIO
5763 BANAAG, JOYRIE JANE DELA CRUZ
5764 BANAAG, JULLIE JANE SOBREVILLA
5765 BANAAG, RENEBOY SALAGUBANG
5766 BANAAG, RHO-ANN CUSTODIO
5767 BANABATAC, MARI MAR PANIZALES
5768 BANADO, MELANIE GALERO
5769 BANAG, ERICA JANE FRANCISCO
5770 BANAG, JOAN DARLL PEPITO
5771 BANAGAN, EDMUNDO JOSE
5772 BANAGAN, HONEY BEE GUMAMPONG
5773 BANAGUA, JENNIE TANGUAN
5774 BANAGYO, RACHAEL CAFONGTAN
5775 BANAL, CAMILLE GALANG
5776 BANAL, CELDY ROWELLE HULOG
5777 BANAN, BRYAN SUYU
5778 BANANIA, MARVIN JOREL CAƑETE
5779 BANARIO, MARY JOY ALICWADEY
5780 BANATAO, LEAH MAE LUCYA
5781 BANATE, CASELYN BOLAMBOT
5782 BANATE, FRANCIS ARCELE AMAGAN
5783 BANATE, GILLI ANN MARCON
5784 BANATE, JEROME REY JABAT
5785 BANAWAG, RICHELLE ARELLANO
5786 BANAWAN, FARRAH BAYACHAN
5787 BANAWAN, JERINA PANIMDIM
5788 BANAWAN, ROSA PACAY
5789 BANAWIS, NOEL GARBO
5790 BANAWIS, RODRIGO II CAMPANI
5791 BANAY, BERNARD REY BAMBAO
5792 BANAYAT, ROCELYN CABADING
5793 BANAYBANAY, RYAN ROSILLO
5794 BANAYO, ALVIN DELA MAR
5795 BANAYO, RUTH ALBANO
5796 BANCALE, NIƑA JANE TORRALBA
5797 BANCASO, MA ALLYNNA BORJA
5798 BANCE, CHALYN BACALANGCO
5799 BANCE, JANESA VANESA BRICENIO
5800 BANCE, JINELYN SILVARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:118 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 BANCE, UNYURA BARRA
5802 BANCO, FRANZ JOSEF LICATAN
5803 BANCOD, MARIE CRISTARAH GAMBOA
5804 BANCOLET, JELYN MAE ROGADOR
5805 BANCOLITA, JOE MARIE ALEJANDRO
5806 BANCOLITA, NORMAN CABREDO
5807 BANCORO, LEAH QUIƑANOLA
5808 BANCOSTA, DEMIE ANDES
5809 BANCUD, JACK-LYNN DOMINGO
5810 BANCUD, MARIELLE ALVAREZ
5811 BANCURE, CECILE DELA PEƑA
5812 BANDA, JUMBIE TIVES
5813 BANDA, NOEL BRUNO
5814 BANDA, RECTO QUIƑO
5815 BANDAL, MA THERESA CAGADOC
5816 BANDALAN, NEXXUS JOHN PERBOYRE LLAMERA
5817 BANDAO, CRESENCIA SISIPEN
5818 BANDARLIPE, KENNETH JOHNREV GUEVARRA
5819 BANDAS, CRISENCIA TAYAN
5820 BANDAYANON, MA SHIELLA INOJALES
5821 BANDEJAS, NATHANIA BULACLAC
5822 BANDEJO, ROXY CARANOO
5823 BANDERA, HESSA MAMUNTUAN
5824 BANDIALA, SHIELANY MARIE SAMBO
5825 BANDIBAS, ALDREN PLASABAS
5826 BANDIGAN, MALAYA NENE
5827 BANDILAS, ANGELICA CORTEL
5828 BANDILLA, ROMELYN BARAQUIEL
5829 BANDIOLA, MARIEL MABASA
5830 BANDIOLA, WINSTRELL MAGLANTAY
5831 BANDIVAS, NESCIL ENERO
5832 BANDO, JESSICA RUFON
5833 BANDOJO, JULIANNE STA ANA
5834 BANDOK, CRISTINA LOPEZ
5835 BANDOL, MARGIE EROJO
5836 BANDOLA, EMMARIE JOY BERIA
5837 BANDOLA, KIMBERLY CLARE LOZANO
5838 BANDOLA, NEMUEL EXCONDE
5839 BANDOLA, RANDY GAUPO
5840 BANDOLIN, ANALEAH FENIZ
5841 BANDOLON, JEISAH JYNE PALACIO
5842 BANDONG, AILEEN OCHEA
5843 BANDONG, ARLYN CALZADA
5844 BANDONG, NATHALIE HUSAIN
5845 BANDONG, RACHEL ANN ROY
5846 BANDOQUILLO, ROMELYN SILORIO
5847 BANDOY, ARMELY EJIS
5848 BANDOY, CLAIRE ANN ASIO
5849 BANDOY, EDELYN AUSTRIA
5850 BANDOY, EDGAR JR ADLAWANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:119 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 BANDOY, JEFF LLOYD CUBIAS
5852 BANDOY, MA KRISTIA JANE GORGONIO
5853 BANE-ENG, GERELYN MANZANO
5854 BANEGA, ALELI FULLER
5855 BANESIO, ANTHONY CLARIDAD
5856 BANGA, JOHN NIƑO DANLAG
5857 BANGALAO, ALLISSA LOUISSE JUANILLO
5858 BANGANAN, VERNA JOY FERNANDEZ
5859 BANGATE, KRIZZA ANGELICA PANESA
5860 BANGAWAN, MAXIMILLAN ROY DECRITO
5861 BANGAY, CHRISTABELLE ROSE BANGUERIGO
5862 BANGAYAN, CRISTY LIMEN
5863 BANGAYAN, GEROM BANDOLOS
5864 BANGAYAN, LEILANEIL TEJEDAL
5865 BANGAYAN, LESLY ANN MABBORANG
5866 BANGAYAN, MARY JOY QUILANG
5867 BANGAYSISO, MICHAEL DIAZ
5868 BANGCAWAYAN, ELMA DAGIW-A
5869 BANGCAYA, KLINT IVAN CONSTANTINOPLA
5870 BANGCAYA, MARIEL OCZON
5871 BANGCOLICO, JONIVEVE MASUELA
5872 BANGCONG, KRISTINE LURE LUCAS
5873 BANGCOYO, RIO SUMAGAYSAY
5874 BANGCUA, JOYLINA BAYOCBOC
5875 BANGERO, ZALDY
5876 BANGGA, KAREN MAE ESCUDO
5877 BANGGOLAY, BRENT GANGGANGAN
5878 BANGGOY, RICKY JOHN RUELES
5879 BANGGUIYAC, JAYSON BAGWAN
5880 BANGHULOT, OLIVER MALANGAN
5881 BANGIBANG, CONRADO BABATO
5882 BANGIBANG, MARICEL SIMANGAN
5883 BANGISAN, ARIEL BABO CABANTING
5884 BANGIT, JOANA MARIE PARALE
5885 BANGKILAS, CRISTY JOY BAYADO
5886 BANGLIW, LOVELLA MARIA BALILING
5887 BANGLOY, JENNY DELA CRUZ
5888 BANGNGAYON, MARK HARERSON GOLINGAN
5889 BANGOS, JONATHAN II MATIOS
5890 BANGOT, CHERRY MAE LABARGAN
5891 BANGQUIAO, MIECELL BUAC
5892 BANGQUIAO, RHOZETHE REDIL
5893 BANGUETE, JIEZELLE PASTOR
5894 BANGUG, AIZA ARSOLON
5895 BANGUILAN, MARNIE OLSIM
5896 BANGUIRAN, LYN DHELL DALAGAN
5897 BANGUIRAN, PAMELA TORELA
5898 BANGUIS, MARIA RIZA BESANA
5899 BANGUIS, MYCA GOZON
5900 BANHAG, RACHEL DIMAWALARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:120 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 BANIAGA, ALLAN JOY PANGALIMAN
5902 BANIAGA, DIANE KRIS PALENCIA
5903 BANIAGA, PRINCESS JOAN PATRICIO
5904 BANIAGO, ELAINE MAY DELEONIO
5905 BANIAS, ADHARA MALINAO
5906 BANICO, ABEGAIL
5907 BANIHIT, SHYDEAR MOLINA
5908 BANIQUED, RODOLFO JR MALILLIN
5909 BANIQUED, SHAIRA UMALI
5910 BANIQUED, SHERWIN RUNES
5911 BANLUTA, MARY GRACE SUAREZ
5912 BANNOG, LAARNI SULOC
5913 BANO, BLESSIE ANN OLIVEROS
5914 BANO, CRISELDA SABELLONA
5915 BANO, LORBETH NACAR
5916 BANQUE, VENUS ABARICO
5917 BANQUILAY, JHOAN LINALCOSO
5918 BANQUILES, ARLITA GUERRERO
5919 BANQUISIO, MARY JANE DINOY
5920 BANSAG, FELIMAR BAGGAY
5921 BANSAG, ROLANDO JR PEƑARANDA
5922 BANSIL, EDEL BANAWA
5923 BANSIL, JOSEPHINE RAMIREZ
5924 BANSILAN, HELEN CLARION
5925 BANSILAN, NORVIN PATADON
5926 BANSOY, RACHELLE MAE DIONG
5927 BANSUAN, NORHUDA PENDATUN
5928 BANTA, JAIBE ROLLA ABRAHAM
5929 BANTA, MARK ANTHONY NERA
5930 BANTAC, KARYLLE SEBIO
5931 BANTAD, KIMBERLY MANONAG
5932 BANTADOS, EMMELOU BERMAS
5933 BANTALES, CHERRYLENE LAOYAN
5934 BANTANG, MARY ANN DIALOGO
5935 BANTAT, MARIVIC DUGAY
5936 BANTAWIG, JOJIE MARIE DOLOGAN
5937 BANTAY, RESTY GATTOC
5938 BANTAYAN, MARY GRACE MANAOG
5939 BANTAYAN, ROCHELL BELARMINO
5940 BANTAYAN, RUBELLE HOPE TABAQUIRAO
5941 BANTAYAO, PRECY MAE GELOGO
5942 BANTECIL, BEBE ANN SARTE
5943 BANTECIL, ROBERT JR EMBARNACE
5944 BANTIAD, MARK JAYSON PAALISBO
5945 BANTIGUE, CHARTCHEL DE LA CRUZ
5946 BANTIGUE, NOVE PEROLINO
5947 BANTILAN, HAIDEN ROSE MORANOS
5948 BANTILAN, MA GRACE DERILO
5949 BANTILAN, REY-ANN LAHAYLAHAY
5950 BANTILAN, REYNALYN NATURALRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:121 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 BANTILES, CESA MAE SARMIENTO
5952 BANTILLO, AGNES LANCITAS
5953 BANTILLO, JULIUS SONAJO
5954 BANTILLO, MARY MAE VILLARUEL
5955 BANTILLO, NIKKI FAITH ALBURO
5956 BANTILLO, RUFFA MAE BACAS
5957 BANTILO, MICHELLE SURIO
5958 BANTING, ARIEL FLORES
5959 BANTIQUE, MARK ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
5960 BANTIYAN, HADAZAH MAE MALAGDA
5961 BANTO, HAFIDAH MACABANDO
5962 BANTOC, ELLEN FABRIQUE
5963 BANTOG, RYAN CALALIN
5964 BANTOLINAO, JOAN DESTACAMENTO
5965 BANTOLINAO, JOAN TALABAN
5966 BANTOLINAY, RENIELYN SIMBAJON
5967 BANTOLO, RICARDO RONQUILLO
5968 BANTUAN, NOR-EN TUGKIAS
5969 BANTUG, IVY MARIE LOY
5970 BANTUG, SALVE SOMOZA
5971 BANTUGAN, MA ROSE ANN GLORIANE
5972 BANTULA, APPLE KIETH
5973 BANTULO, MAY AIZELLE MENDOZA
5974 BANTULOD, ROSALIE BASILOY
5975 BANUA, SHELLA MAE LATICA
5976 BANUELOS, JUDELYN CUSI
5977 BANUELOS, SARAH JANE MUYCO
5978 BANZAGALES, ALMA LOMERIO
5979 BANZAGALES, CLAIRE VELASCO
5980 BANZON, JONNY HONDRADO
5981 BANZON, LEA SANDRA FIJO
5982 BANZUELA, VIVIAN ATUN
5983 BANZUELO, CHARRA JOY
5984 BANZUELO, JOVY
5985 BAO, DARYL HURBODA
5986 BAO-AS, SARAH JANE MANLARAN
5987 BAO-IL, MERYANGCLYN LAUS
5988 BAO-IN, MELODY CABAL
5989 BAOEC, LORDIE JANE LAGPACAN
5990 BAOIT, ANGELA MAE VALDEZ
5991 BAON, GINA MARTINEZ
5992 BAON, HASTEN JAY SORIANO
5993 BAPTISTA, MARGIE BAYOGOS
5994 BAQUERO, ANTONETTE TRIGO
5995 BAQUEROS, JENESSA BANTOLA
5996 BAQUIAL, JAY ALBISO
5997 BAQUIAL, LUCILLE NALUAL
5998 BAQUIANO, JENNIFER CAGADAS
5999 BAQUILO, MARIA JOYNA BALORIO
6000 BAQUILOD, ALDOUS REYESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:122 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 BAQUILOD, CATHYRINE BARBA
6002 BAQUIR, ANGELICA BONIFACIO
6003 BAQUIRAN, JEAN FREDDRIK ALFEREZ
6004 BAQUIRAN, KARLA CATHERINE VIJANDRE
6005 BAQUIRAN, MA FATIMA TURINGAN
6006 BAQUIRAN, MARICAR CANLAS
6007 BAQUIRAN, MARIESTELLA TAHAD
6008 BAQUIRAN, NICHOLE CRAUZ
6009 BAQUIRAN, ROMNICK QUEDDENG
6010 BAQUIRAN, VIA MAE NATIVIDAD
6011 BAQUIREL, FEDDIELYN ABADINAS
6012 BAQUISTA, ANN-TONETTE DALUPANG
6013 BARABAT, REYMANTE MENDREZ
6014 BARABONA, JOHN ALBERT
6015 BARACAO, CRIZEL JOY DE GUZMAN
6016 BARACE, EARVIN JOSEPH RAPAS
6017 BARADAS, IACYNT FAITH SERNIAS
6018 BARADAS, PEARLY JAM MANUA
6019 BARADAS, REGGIE PRABA
6020 BARADIA, RIA LUNA
6021 BARAGENIO, NHERO BONGCORMO
6022 BARAGUIR, ZAHORA FERHANA ANGAS
6023 BARAL, EDVIE EDON VALENCIA
6024 BARAL, HERCHEL DAEN
6025 BARAL, MA DIGNA ALMARIO
6026 BARAMBANGAN, JALLILAH DUG-A
6027 BARAN, DIANE EBORDA
6028 BARAN, RODELEN CATALAN
6029 BARANDON, DAISY BARRIO
6030 BARANGAN, MARK ANGELO ALCANTARA
6031 BARANGAN, MICHAEL KENNETH ALCANTARA
6032 BARANGGAN, AMIE ALIM
6033 BARANGGAN, JHONDEL PROVIDA
6034 BARAO, JOAN AIKO CULLA
6035 BARAO, RONALD AGATON
6036 BARAQUEL, ROCKY MONTOYA
6037 BARAQUIEL, JESSICA ALCANTARA
6038 BARAQUIEL, RALPH ALLEN FRANCISCO
6039 BARAQUIO, RONNIE JR MULIMBAYAN
6040 BARASI, CRISTINA JOY PATTUNG
6041 BARASI, JAY RINE MABBORANG
6042 BARAWED, MARIA VICTORIA PASCUAL
6043 BARAWEDAN, FHEL MAR DURAN
6044 BARAWEL, SARAH JANE ORDOVEZ
6045 BARAWID, ARGEL DE GUZMAN
6046 BARAYA, EFRELYN GRETHEL COLLADO
6047 BARAYOGA, ROWENA ROSALES
6048 BARAZON, DAVID MARK CODEZAR
6049 BARAZON, DENNIS MARTIN CODEZAR
6050 BARAZON, LILIOSA INDACRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:123 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 BARAƑAO, REY MICHAEL LEAƑO
6052 BARBA, ALDRIN MORALES
6053 BARBA, DONNA JANE PISANO
6054 BARBA, JENILYN TESORERO
6055 BARBA, RHEA MAE ALIOSA
6056 BARBACENA, CRISAIL CALLADA
6057 BARBACENA, REGINE LUNA
6058 BARBADILLO, ELLA MAE RED
6059 BARBADILLO, REAH JANE
6060 BARBADO, RENSEL MAE ILOGIN
6061 BARBALOSE, LARAMAE MARTHE BUHIA
6062 BARBANTE, NAZARIO JR NONOY
6063 BARBARIN, JERRY JR MALATE
6064 BARBARONA, MICHAEL ALMEDILLA
6065 BARBARONA, RONALD BARCOSO
6066 BARBASA, KRIZIL DELA CRUZ
6067 BARBASA, MARICEL TAGUBA
6068 BARBASAN, ARNOLD SANDOVAL
6069 BARBATON, SHANINE RIVERA
6070 BARBECHO, JEANETTE BADILIS
6071 BARBER, PINKY ROSE FLORES
6072 BARBERAN, MARJORIE LAMBINO
6073 BARBERO, JESSA ONTONG
6074 BARBOLINO, JELLY JOY PROVIDO
6075 BARBON, RASSEL EPAN
6076 BARBONIO, CYBELLE DUMALAZA
6077 BARBOSA, ANDY GARCILA
6078 BARBOSA, JONEL MASAMOC
6079 BARBOZA, GRACE GALICIA
6080 BARBOZA, JOSHUA VINLUAN
6081 BARBUENA, ANTONETTE PASAMONTE
6082 BARCALA, ALEXIS RAQUEL
6083 BARCALA, JOANNE GELLIE ILAGAN
6084 BARCARCIL, JOSIL CABALTERA
6085 BARCEBAL, ANNIE ROSE YANGA
6086 BARCEBAL, GINA MAE GARCIA
6087 BARCEBAL, RUDISA ARZAGA
6088 BARCELA, CHRISTEL JOY DELA CRUZ
6089 BARCELITA, CLARIEL LAGO
6090 BARCELLANO, JONAS RAMIREZ
6091 BARCELO, GLYDYLYN NICOLAS
6092 BARCELO, JALL RIVERA
6093 BARCELON, ANGELIKA SABLE
6094 BARCELON, FLORESA BULA
6095 BARCELON, JOANA MARIE SIERVO
6096 BARCELON, MARJORIE DEL ROSARIO
6097 BARCELON, PATRICIA LIWAG
6098 BARCELONA, ALIW ABASOLA
6099 BARCELONA, ANA KATRINA CHUA
6100 BARCELONA, JEROME JR ROJASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:124 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 BARCELONA, JOSEPHINE LLADONES
6102 BARCELONA, KENN ARBEE MARASIGAN
6103 BARCELONA, LORADEL CONCEPCION
6104 BARCELONA, MA AURORA CALINGASAN
6105 BARCELONA, MANILYN GRAVITO
6106 BARCELONA, MARK NICHOLAS CELIS
6107 BARCELONA, MAYROSE MAUƑO
6108 BARCELONA, MOSES SUSBILLA
6109 BARCELONA, REYNARD ALDWIN MECISAMENTE
6110 BARCELONA, ROLAND BABOR
6111 BARCENA, JOHN DARWIN ELEM
6112 BARCENA, PHILIP PINEDA
6113 BARCENAL, ISRAEL CAMODAS
6114 BARCENAS, GILBERT EARL OLAN-OLAN
6115 BARCENAS, JACQUELINE SEVERO
6116 BARCENAS, JUMELYN PANIS
6117 BARCEƑAS, ROWENA CENINA
6118 BARCIBAL, JEAN MARY ALIS
6119 BARCILO, OLIMPIO JR ROCO
6120 BARCO, RICHELLE TANGUAN
6121 BARCOMA, FREKKA MARIE ANDRIN
6122 BARCOMA, MARIZ VICTORIA ZUƑIGA
6123 BARDAGO, JEFFERSON JOHN GAMBOA
6124 BARDAJE, JO GRACE ROSALES
6125 BARDAJE, MICAH TOBES
6126 BARDE, JONATHAN ONDEVILLA
6127 BARDIAGO, LUDYLYN BUENAVENTURA
6128 BARDINAS, JUDGIE GORGONIA
6129 BARDINAS, MA ISABEL ABRAHAM
6130 BARDON, DANICA ROBLEDO
6131 BARDON, JAY VILLACRUSIS
6132 BARDON, MARGELYN DABLO
6133 BARE, JESSABETH NOORA
6134 BARE, NONA ELMERALYN STA ROSA
6135 BARELA, EVAMARIE RABUSA
6136 BARELLANO, ANDREA SAYCON
6137 BARENG, AZELA FAE CALSIS
6138 BARENG, JEEN RICA RUMINGQUET
6139 BARENG, MICHELLE UBALDO
6140 BARES, MAYLA MIRAƑA
6141 BARGAMENTO, CHRISTENE SALADAGA
6142 BARGAMENTO, MARY ANN BAUTISTA
6143 BARGANZA, ALMER GABALEO
6144 BARGOLA, RUFFA NAGAYA
6145 BARIA, MARY ROSE TOLIN
6146 BARICAO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD MATULAC
6147 BARICUA, GRETCHEN CARALDE
6148 BARICUATRO, BRIAN MANSALAY
6149 BARICUATRO, MARY CLAIRE CASTILLO
6150 BARICUATRO, RYAN REY CANTALRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:125 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 BARIDA, DANILYN ROSAS
6152 BARIL, ROBERT JOHN BALTAR
6153 BARILEA, SHARMAINE MARIE CACERES
6154 BARILI, MARY JANE VITO
6155 BARILLA, JOHN PAUL PIOJO
6156 BARILLO, JAYMARIE IMPERIAL
6157 BARILLO, JO RONAR GLEEN CABOTE
6158 BARILLO, MAYBETH GRACE DELLOMES
6159 BARILLO, SHERWIN TORRES
6160 BARILLOS, RIZALIE AUNGON
6161 BARIMBAO, MARYLOU AUTENTICO
6162 BARIMBAO, RAINY ROSE AUTENTICO
6163 BARING, BABIE ROSES MIRANDA
6164 BARING, CELINE CORDOVA
6165 BARING, CHARLITO CANDA
6166 BARING, CRISTITUTO SILABAY
6167 BARING, FE MAGLASANG
6168 BARING, IRISH ABATAYO
6169 BARING, MERRY-AN
6170 BARINGUE-AN, DIVINA CAƑONEO
6171 BARION, JESUS SUGUITAN
6172 BARIQUIT, MARIA LUISA QUIJANO
6173 BARIQUIT, MHEL VIANNEY DELA TORRE
6174 BARIS, DION MOSES BARATA
6175 BARISO, ANTHONY BONETE
6176 BARIT, BENIE JR BULUSAN
6177 BARIT, JAYPEE TALLUD
6178 BARITOS, APRIL ROSE LASCOƑA
6179 BARITUA, APHRODITE ELLYNNE BALDAGO
6180 BARIUAD, RIYA RAMENTO
6181 BARIUAN, JUDITH SIBBALUCA
6182 BARIƑAN, KEAN VENTURADO
6183 BARLAAN, JANELIE ENRIQUEZ
6184 BARLAS, VANDOLF PASTOR
6185 BARLES, NOREEN BACALLA
6186 BARLETA, JUDITH AZUL
6187 BARLIS, JOE MARK GAVINO
6188 BARLISO, EVAN ILAD
6189 BARLIZO, APRIL FALCON
6190 BARLONGO, CYRIL JOHN FERNANDEZ
6191 BARLOSO, CHARYM GULTIANO
6192 BARNACHEA, AARON MALLO
6193 BARNACHEA, FLORO JR DEL ROSARIO
6194 BARNACHEA, JANINE LOUISE ABRIGAR
6195 BARNACHEA, RUBY MAE CORPUS
6196 BARNEDO, AHIEZER JAY DALIDA
6197 BARNEDO, RONIE BIDAR
6198 BARNES, FIOVE EMILY MASDO
6199 BARNES, KRIZEAL ANN RUFO
6200 BARNIDO, MYLIN BASBASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:126 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 BARNIEGO, CAREN-JOY
6202 BARNUEVO, CHERRY MAE JACINTO
6203 BARNUEVO, KATHERINE POSTRES
6204 BARNUEVO, MORENA CLARA GACHE
6205 BARO, LADY MARIE PACAƑA
6206 BARO, SA-ADON MACA-AGAL
6207 BARODI, RAHMA MATIAS
6208 BAROJABO, NAZABELLE ONGUE
6209 BAROLA, AIRIS DALLE CADERAO
6210 BAROLA, JEREMIE JOY CORTEZ
6211 BAROLA, ROSS VEIL BAYGAN
6212 BAROLO, CHARMEN BURO
6213 BAROLO, MELCA MOTON
6214 BARON, ELGIE CABARDO
6215 BARON, ELVAR CABARDO
6216 BARON, JAIRA ESPIRITU
6217 BARON, JENNYLYN ALCAYDE
6218 BARON, JEREMAY AMORES
6219 BARON, JEZETTE VIADO
6220 BARON, JUNILYN BASSIG
6221 BARON, SERAH CABUAL
6222 BARONGAN, PEARL MIZRACH GALAPON
6223 BARONTOY, JOSHUA BELTRAN
6224 BAROQUILLO, CRISTINE ROSE BORRES
6225 BARORO, JERRY JOHN CUARESMA
6226 BAROSA, LEONORA CATADA
6227 BAROT, MARK BRYAN NATIVIDAD
6228 BAROT, RIA GLACE DE LA CRUZ
6229 BAROT, SALVACION NALAM
6230 BAROTILLA, GIRLIE BAƑADERA
6231 BAROY, MARY JOY LIWAN
6232 BAROY, RODRIGO JR CENTINO
6233 BAROZO, MARK JOSEPH BASALLOTE
6234 BAROƑA, ARJAY ELILIO
6235 BAROƑA, ROSELYN OGSILA
6236 BARQUILLA, KRISHA SUMIDO
6237 BARQUILLA, RIVEN GUADALQUIVER
6238 BARQUIN, CARMEL VERSALES
6239 BARQUIO, DYNA UBA
6240 BARQUIO, MARY ANN AGRADE
6241 BARQUIS, JOEL CHRIS RIPALDA
6242 BARRA, BEVERLY MOTING
6243 BARRA, CAMILLE MARIE BUAYA
6244 BARRA, CYRUS FRONDOZO
6245 BARRA, HAZEL JOY LINGATONG
6246 BARRA, MARIAN MANLANGIT
6247 BARRACA, APPLE GRACE FABIALA
6248 BARRACA, NOVIE ANNE MAAT
6249 BARRAL, ARNOLD JUDE ARELLANO
6250 BARRAL, CECIL EDUALINORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:127 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 BARRAL, FRANCO AYING
6252 BARRAL, ROSELLE ALMACIN
6253 BARRAMEDA, ABDIAS JR TABLATE
6254 BARRAMEDA, AIZA INDAYA
6255 BARRAMEDA, CHRISTIAN BURCE
6256 BARRAMEDA, CRISANTO DE PANES
6257 BARRAMEDA, EUNICE JANA ALIPON
6258 BARRAMEDA, JASON
6259 BARRAMEDA, JEMMARY CRUZ
6260 BARRAMEDA, JUDITH ECLARINAL
6261 BARRAMEDA, MARBEL CILLAN
6262 BARRAMEDA, MICHELLE JEAN BITOR
6263 BARRAMEDA, QUEENIE BERONIO
6264 BARRAMEDA, ROMELIE GANGE
6265 BARRAMEDA, SHAILA JANE
6266 BARRANDA, MARY GRACE CELEDONIO
6267 BARRANDA, MICHELE TUAZON
6268 BARRAS, RONALYN CANONEO
6269 BARRATO, NORRYN JANE PALOMO
6270 BARRAZA, VENUS MASENDO
6271 BARRE, MELVIN RODRIGO BERNOS
6272 BARREDA, KRIZELLE FERRER
6273 BARREDO, EBON LLOYD JOSHUA CATANDIJAN
6274 BARREDO, ERBERT SUAL
6275 BARREDO, GISELLE LISONDRA
6276 BARREDO, JAHZEEL BANGQUIAO
6277 BARREDO, JUFEL ANNE BASILONIA
6278 BARREDO, MARC JONES PALAMOS
6279 BARREDO, MERBEN APARECIO
6280 BARRERA, ANGELICA NARCISO
6281 BARRERA, AUTHORALEM LIMBAGA
6282 BARRERA, FROY JOE II LAROGA
6283 BARRERA, JOMAICO ARTANA
6284 BARRERA, NATHALIE ANNE CULI
6285 BARRERA, RHOMMA DIANNE SANTIAGO
6286 BARRETE, DANTE JR INTIA
6287 BARRETE, JOVANNA JEANE NARAGAS
6288 BARRETE, KERTH BATISTIS
6289 BARRETO, MAANN EVANGELISTA
6290 BARRETTO, JIENNYKEN LAPAZ
6291 BARRIBAL, NERISSA ALCANTARA
6292 BARRIDA, RENIEL TUGADO
6293 BARRIDO, EDMAR BESUELO
6294 BARRIDO, LEAH DE JUAN
6295 BARRIENTOS, CARMELA PAPA
6296 BARRIENTOS, CHERRY MAY DOLIENTE
6297 BARRIENTOS, CZARINA NICOLLE SALONGA
6298 BARRIENTOS, ELMAR CASTRENCE
6299 BARRIENTOS, ELSA PANAGUITON
6300 BARRIENTOS, EMMANUELE RAMIREZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:128 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 BARRIENTOS, GEMMA MAE CALAUOD
6302 BARRIENTOS, JORELINE ROCA
6303 BARRIENTOS, JORZEN DECE MAE SALDIVIA
6304 BARRIENTOS, LORABEL TANDOY
6305 BARRIENTOS, LYKA FABIANIA
6306 BARRIENTOS, MADESSA CIARA PANGANIBAN
6307 BARRIGA, ABBY GENE NUER
6308 BARRIGA, RACHEL MIRANDA
6309 BARRION, GILBERT CRATIUS BORJA
6310 BARRION, LOVELY JOY MORENO
6311 BARRION, MARYANN BARBERAN
6312 BARRION, RENALYN PADUA
6313 BARRION, RICKY AGUSTIN
6314 BARRIOS, CZARINA MAE PAUSAL
6315 BARRIOS, IRISH MAY LAJO
6316 BARRIOS, IVY SALVADO
6317 BARRIOS, JADELYN TABADA
6318 BARRIOS, JAYSON ACOTANZA
6319 BARRIOS, JEFFREY BANGA
6320 BARRIOS, KATREENA JAMITO
6321 BARRIOS, MICHELLE BUENAVENTURA
6322 BARRIOS, ROSA MAE SOSMEƑA
6323 BARRIOS, THERESE JOY FELICIDARIO
6324 BARRIT, MARICHO BUGATO
6325 BARRO, ANGELY MANLANGIT
6326 BARRO, CHRISTIAN ANGELO TERCEƑO
6327 BARRO, DAYANARRA CASTRO
6328 BARRO, ELMARIE LINGUES
6329 BARRO, ESTRELLA SALO
6330 BARRO, MARIA MERCEDES
6331 BARRO, MARLYN EMOLAGA
6332 BARRO, MAY MELINA NATIVIDAD
6333 BARRO, ROSE ANN ILAO
6334 BARRO, SWEETZEL BERAQUIT
6335 BARROCAN, MAY ANGELA CABERTO
6336 BARROGA, CAREN CALDERON
6337 BARROGA, CARMINA CAOYONAN
6338 BARROGA, CHARLENE MARTICIO
6339 BARROGA, CHRISTOPHER LICUANAN
6340 BARROGA, DAVE ANTHONETTE ALARCON
6341 BARROGA, IMEE ESTRADA
6342 BARROGA, IRENE JOY MIRADOR
6343 BARROGA, KING JAMES LINDO
6344 BARROGA, RAYMOND CHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
6345 BARROGA, ROSELLE BORINAGA
6346 BARROGO, ABBA JOY TAYTAYON
6347 BARROGO, ANIE MAY AMPA
6348 BARROGO, MYLENE MARIN
6349 BARROGO, RACHELL ANN PAJELMA
6350 BARRON, HAROLD DAVE BALIGADRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:129 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 BARRON, JHON RODEL CALITIS
6352 BARROS, ARIEL CABACTULAN
6353 BARROSA, LADY MARVELOU TANGCAWAN
6354 BARROSO, ANAVILL CERVANTES
6355 BARROT, MARVIN COSTA
6356 BARROZO, ERICKSON GAMIDO
6357 BARROZO, MARILOU CERENO
6358 BARROZO, MEGAN
6359 BARROZO, PRECIOUS KRISANTA RAMOS
6360 BARROZO, VINELYN TODIO
6361 BARRUN, DENISE MARIE CASIPLE
6362 BARRUN, JAY-ANN ARTOCILLO
6363 BARRUN, JECEREL ALMOETE
6364 BARRUN, MARIAN MALANA
6365 BARSAGA, JOICE ANNE BOLOR
6366 BARSAGA, MARIMAR BORBE
6367 BARSALES, ROSALYN CARIDAD
6368 BARSALOTE, GINA DHEL BACIETES
6369 BARSOBIA, MARIA CRISANTA BARCOMA
6370 BARSOBIA, SIENA TABANAO
6371 BARSOLASO, ROLYNDA PAJAC
6372 BARTE, ARES DELOS REYES
6373 BARTE, CATALINA SAMOY
6374 BARTE, JERWIN DIMAANO
6375 BARTE, ROSALINA CANICOSA
6376 BARTIANA, JANICE REVILLEZA
6377 BARTICAN, ALYSSA MAE VISTA
6378 BARTIDO, KARENN MAE QUIƑONES
6379 BARTIQUEL, BEA MARIE EGLIS
6380 BARTOLABA, HANNAH JHINE MANCAO
6381 BARTOLABA, JASPER JAMES SAYLAN
6382 BARTOLATA, AIKO VALENZUELA
6383 BARTOLATA, JEMMAR LABOR
6384 BARTOLATA, KHRISTBABE CANALITA
6385 BARTOLATA, MARGIE GUTIERREZ
6386 BARTOLATA, PERCIVAL III ALMOETE
6387 BARTOLINI, RHEIDER JAN TUBIGON
6388 BARTOLO, ROMELYN BALASICO
6389 BARTOLOME, DENNIS GABRIEL
6390 BARTOLOME, DION BORJ BARCENA
6391 BARTOLOME, EBENEEZER LYNN DOOT
6392 BARTOLOME, EDGAR ESQUILONA
6393 BARTOLOME, GERALD RYAN MARIANO
6394 BARTOLOME, GLEN JAIRUS CASTEN
6395 BARTOLOME, HECTOR BRIGIDO
6396 BARTOLOME, JANINE DAMASCO
6397 BARTOLOME, JAYMARK ANTONIO
6398 BARTOLOME, LORRIENE PANCHO
6399 BARTOLOME, LUZ SUGPATAN
6400 BARTOLOME, MAE ANN RUMAGUERARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:130 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 BARTOLOME, MARGIE CUILAN
6402 BARTOLOME, MARK DANTE MARZO
6403 BARTOLOME, MARNY VICTORIA FUENTES
6404 BARTOLOME, MARY JANE DE LAS ALAS
6405 BARTOLOME, MARY JOY MOLINA
6406 BARTOLOME, MICHAEL JOHN TOLENTINO
6407 BARTOLOME, PAULA OLALIA
6408 BARTOLOME, RANNIE ALBA
6409 BARTOLOME, ROSELLE TEVAR
6410 BARTOLOME, ROSIELYN CHUA
6411 BARTOLOME, ROVELYN ANCHETA
6412 BARTOLOME, TONY ROSE AGUINALDO
6413 BARTON, ELAIZA GOLINSAO
6414 BARTONICO, RICHARD JR GONZALES
6415 BARTULABA, RHEA ENGKONG
6416 BARUA, KIMBERLY MACAYAN
6417 BARUC, VANESSA ROSALES
6418 BARUEL, CHARLENE ETOR
6419 BARUELO, APRIL ROSE ATON
6420 BARUELO, JANICE REJUSO
6421 BARUGSAY, ERIS CALING
6422 BARUIZ, JHUNNA FE CANDA
6423 BARUYAN, SARAH JANE CONSTANTINO
6424 BARZANAS, JORGE AMALIA
6425 BAS, AYESHA JANE PATRICIO
6426 BAS, CLYDE JOHN CAUBA
6427 BAS, ELIZA OLIVAS
6428 BAS, JANICE JACOB
6429 BAS, JENNIFER APORRO
6430 BASA, DINDO BUGTONG
6431 BASA, JOY ANN FELOMINO
6432 BASA, KRISTIN JOY CABILTES
6433 BASA, LEAH LOKINES
6434 BASA, LEOMAR JOHN BUENAVIDES
6435 BASA, MARIE JOHNZEN SALINAS
6436 BASA, MARY GRACE MEJORADA
6437 BASA, REEBETH RICCI FRONDOSO
6438 BASA, RODELLO AGUSTIN
6439 BASA, THERESA MAE MUNGCAL
6440 BASABAS, CINDY GARRIDO
6441 BASABE, ALDRIN BARIAS
6442 BASADA, JURELLA BETTINA ROQUE
6443 BASADRE, MERRIAM BADE
6444 BASAGAN, DIANA EVA BINOHAY
6445 BASAL, FELIPE JR CALAGOS
6446 BASAL, MA GLYDEL GAMAS
6447 BASALLO, AIDALYNE PARAME
6448 BASALLO, ARIANNE BLESS SARBALLON
6449 BASALLO, CLOUE FAYE ILIGAN
6450 BASALLOTE, JEAN ROSE BENIPAYORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:131 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 BASALLOTE, MECHELLE
6452 BASALO, MARIA EVA BITANCOR
6453 BASALO, MARYJEAN CLARION
6454 BASALO, ZYRAH GREGORIO
6455 BASAN, LUTER
6456 BASANG, JESSA TUPAG
6457 BASANGAN, ARYAN LYN DAVID
6458 BASANTA, SHENIE DINAGAT
6459 BASANTA, SHIENA DINAGAT
6460 BASARIO, MERI ROSE ABAYAN
6461 BASARTE, JUNEL UNAY
6462 BASAS, JESS MARC GALVO
6463 BASAS, JOHN NEIL BINGCO
6464 BASAS, MAY LAIDA GABIANA
6465 BASATAN, ROGIESON PEDRO
6466 BASAƑEZ, JIENREY VERDEFLOR
6467 BASBAƑO, BRIEZLE JANE CAMILLE SOLIZA
6468 BASCAR, SHEILA LEIGH SARANILLO
6469 BASCO, AISEL SALVA
6470 BASCO, ARNEL ALLISON VILLANUEVA
6471 BASCO, BRENDA ELAINE ALCAIDE
6472 BASCO, CARMELITA ESPENILLA
6473 BASCO, JOAN BARUT
6474 BASCO, MA CHRISTINA ALONZO
6475 BASCO, MARICHELLE SALAZAR
6476 BASCO, MERLYN
6477 BASCO, ROTSEN MAE MISUARI
6478 BASCON, DAISY JANE LAMOSTE
6479 BASCON, MARIA CRISTINE GEPIGA
6480 BASCONGADA, JAY MELCHOR
6481 BASCOS, BEVERLY LEAƑO
6482 BASCOS, KENT LORENZ CORDERO
6483 BASCOS, MARVIN MIGUEL SISON
6484 BASCUGUIN, CATHERINE DE LOS REYES
6485 BASCUNIANA, FE FRANCISCO
6486 BASE, MARISOL BARNEDO
6487 BASENCE, MA CHERRY MAGBANUA
6488 BASERDO, ROA MARIE PACIS
6489 BASHER, AIRA MAMAO
6490 BASHIER, JONAISA IBRAHIM
6491 BASIA, MARK VILLAMOR
6492 BASIAG, MARY ANN RUBIANES
6493 BASICAL, MARY GRACE CANTELA
6494 BASIERTO, GILUEL ESTINOPO
6495 BASIERTO, MA LOURDES CARPIO
6496 BASIJAN, GERVIN LORIAGA
6497 BASIJAN, JANINE MAR MORATAL
6498 BASIL, VAL JORGE STANLEY LOZANO
6499 BASILAD, MARIA ROANE CAGA
6500 BASILAN, ADELFA PAMORADARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:132 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 BASILAN, JACQUELYN HERRADURA
6502 BASILAN, LOREN GRACE MALUPA
6503 BASILAN, SHANE ERICA FORBES
6504 BASILAN, ZUKARNIN ANAYATIN
6505 BASILGO, JESSIE MAE SAMONTIZA
6506 BASILIA, JENNIFER ALDE
6507 BASILIO, ABIGAIL ANN QUIZON
6508 BASILIO, ALMA BALLESTEROS
6509 BASILIO, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
6510 BASILIO, DONITA ROSE DEL ROSARIO
6511 BASILIO, ENRICO GONZALES
6512 BASILIO, GUADA MAMPUSTI
6513 BASILIO, KATRINA CARABEO
6514 BASILIO, LAARNY TUSCANO
6515 BASILIO, LADY PEARL ARCILLA
6516 BASILIO, LEE ANNE IRENIO
6517 BASILIO, LYNDEE ROSE SIMBALA
6518 BASILIO, MICHAEL JOHN TONGOL
6519 BASILIO, PHYLLIS ABIGAIL BERNABE
6520 BASILIO, RAQUEL MARIONES
6521 BASILIO, ROMEL CARIƑO
6522 BASILIO, SHERENE FRANCES ALIGAN
6523 BASILIO, TRISHA MARIE CERENO
6524 BASILIO, ZEPRAH GRACE RAVINO
6525 BASILISCO, SHIELA PITOS
6526 BASILONIA, APRIL JOYCE BALANGITAO
6527 BASINANG, MAKI VILLANUEVA
6528 BASINANG, NORA PADERNAL
6529 BASING, LEONARDO PRIO
6530 BASINGA, JANIEL DE GUIA
6531 BASINGAN, ELAIJHA LEGMAN
6532 BASINGAN, LUCRESSE JAIGIN JEWEL BALONZO
6533 BASINGAN, MAY EMERALD BALONZO
6534 BASINILLO, GENALYN COS
6535 BASINIO, DANIELLE FRONDOZO
6536 BASINIO, NICOLE BIANCA FRIAS
6537 BASINIO, NICOLE ZYBELL FRIAS
6538 BASIO, MIA LOVELY PARSACALA
6539 BASIS, ALJHEM MAGSAYO
6540 BASIS, GLAIZALEE HOYAN
6541 BASITE, EJIEHBETH SANTIBAN
6542 BASIUANG, KAY ANN TALIPING
6543 BASLANI, AINALIZA ELIMINIO
6544 BASLAO, MARENE ACEDILLA
6545 BASMAYOR, DARYL CORPORAL
6546 BASMAYOR, DONVER NICOLAS
6547 BASMAYOR, JEZELLE MAY GOYA
6548 BASMAYOR, JOHN NEIL DOMONDON
6549 BASMAYOR, MELISSA VILLAFLOR
6550 BASO, GINA SALILANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:133 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 BASON, CHONA MAE OTERO
6552 BASS, QUEENIE ZACARIAS
6553 BASSAN, YAHYA BAIJAN
6554 BASSIG, DIANE GRACE CASPILLO
6555 BASSIG, JOHN MICHAEL MANAYANG
6556 BASTASA, ANA DELA CRUZ
6557 BASTASA, REYNA MARIE OMAC
6558 BASTATAS, ELMO CABISAY
6559 BASTATAS, MARIANE CATAYAS
6560 BASTE, DEMINEDERA SANTOS
6561 BASTIDA, MARICRIS MORCISA
6562 BASTILLADOR, RHYAN JAY MONTOJO
6563 BASTO, JAY AR SOLIS
6564 BASTO, MA JHOANA DAGCASIN
6565 BASUBAS, MARK LEO SULAYMAN
6566 BASUEL, JOAN VIALA
6567 BASUEL, JONALYN SALAZAR
6568 BASUL, FRENCE JEANE MURILLA
6569 BASUL, JOAN DAGASDAS
6570 BASULGAN, GLENDEY ALEJO
6571 BATAAN, RIC EMMANUEL DEOCARIZA
6572 BATAANON, JENNY ESCALA
6573 BATAC, ADOR ANTONIO FELIX
6574 BATAC, CHARMAINE BANANIA
6575 BATAC, JOY STELA MARIE RIEGO
6576 BATAC, MA CONCEPCION ANDRADE
6577 BATACAN, ALMA MAE CORPUZ
6578 BATACANDULO, RANDY FEROLIN
6579 BATAHOY, WINDY OMALAY
6580 BATAL, CHERRYMIE ABARQUEZ
6581 BATAL, JULIANNE VILLACANAS
6582 BATALAN, CRECENCIANA VENZUELO
6583 BATALAN, GIRLIE MAY ARAQUIL
6584 BATALLA, ANDREI VISTA
6585 BATALLA, KATHERINE BALIN
6586 BATALLA, LAILA RADAN
6587 BATALLA, ROSALIE SAMPAN
6588 BATALLER, ABDIEL GALE ASUNCION
6589 BATALLER, ALDRIN BONGALBAL
6590 BATALLER, FLORA BELMES
6591 BATALLONES, DAREL CALLUENG
6592 BATALLONES, JEFFREY DELA FUENTE
6593 BATALO, RYAN MATABALAO
6594 BATALON, PAMELA DAMIAGO
6595 BATALUNA, JONNA MAE DE LA CUESTA
6596 BATALUNA, JUDE MARK CARNECIR
6597 BATALUNA, JUDY CAROL AMISTAD
6598 BATALUNA, LEANDREW FAMILLIARAN
6599 BATAN, ABEGAELLE
6600 BATAN, DANESA AURELLANORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:134 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 BATANES, PRINCES JHOY GARAY
6602 BATANG, JONARD QUIZZAGAN
6603 BATANG, JOY QUILANG
6604 BATANG, RAYGELYN REY
6605 BATAR, LYLE AGNES ANN TALLEDO
6606 BATARA, ABDEL JAMEH DIAMEL
6607 BATARA, GEORGE AGGALUT
6608 BATARA, JUNE NECIO
6609 BATARA, MAYLENE ROQUE
6610 BATARINA, ALMA MAGUDDAYAO
6611 BATAS, LYKA MANIO
6612 BATAS, MELODY BUAN
6613 BATAUSA, KATHLENE MUAƑA
6614 BATAUSA, MARIE LOU CAGOYONG
6615 BATAUSA, SHARINE BOJO
6616 BATAWAN, NORAYSA LANGONES
6617 BATAWANG, DAISY SAP-AY
6618 BATAY-AN, JAMINE EARL PAULINE CARDINEZ
6619 BATAY-AN, JAY-ANNE MALA
6620 BATAYEN, VIVENCIA BAƑO
6621 BATAYOLA, ALEMAR LIMBAGA
6622 BATAYOLA, CHERRY MELJON FRANCISCO
6623 BATAYOLA, GERLIE ANN ARONALES
6624 BATAYOLA, HAZEL JOY TONDO
6625 BATAYOLA, LYDIA MINYAMIN
6626 BATE, VICTOR JOHN III DE GRACIA
6627 BATELO, SHELLA MAE SERRANO
6628 BATENCILA, LEA GAMAO
6629 BATERBONIA, NORMAN MONDEJAR
6630 BATERINA, DANICA LORAINE ROXAS
6631 BATERNA, JESTONI K CAAY
6632 BATERNA, MYRA MAE CAMPOS
6633 BATERNA, WHEZA LOU PLANIA
6634 BATERZAL, DEXTER CHAVEZ
6635 BATHAN, CECILLE TOLENTINO
6636 BATHAN, CHRISTOPHER ROMASANTA
6637 BATHAN, GRACE ANN AGNO
6638 BATHAN, LEA ABIAS
6639 BATHAN, MARIA GRACIA HOLGADO
6640 BATIANCILA, KELLY JAMIN
6641 BATIANCILA, MARK ANTHONY SOLIDOR
6642 BATIANCILA, RAD GUINSAN
6643 BATIANCILA, ROGESA MARIE TABOADA
6644 BATIAO, CONRADO JR AGUSTIN
6645 BATIAO, RONNIE DELFINO
6646 BATIC, ELEANOR FLORES
6647 BATICA, ANDREW JR ESPARCIA
6648 BATICA, CAROLYN TIOZON
6649 BATICA, ROQUE VALES
6650 BATICOLON, MA FE DADIZONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:135 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 BATICOS, RON MAY GILIO-AGAN
6652 BATIDOR, HANA JOY NUDALO
6653 BATILARAN, JESSA MAE ALAYON
6654 BATIN, SHARLENE ZABALA
6655 BATINCILA, CELESTY LINSAGAN
6656 BATING, ALLIZZA PANES
6657 BATING, ANGELIE GENEROSA
6658 BATINGAL, JOHN REY LOGA
6659 BATINGAL, ROSALLEN GENOSAS
6660 BATINGANA, DANEMAR QUIZAGAN
6661 BATIQUIN, ANGELIE LAURENTE
6662 BATIQUIN, JESSA QUIJANO
6663 BATIQUIN, MICHELL CASIA
6664 BATLE, DANICCA TORRENUEVA
6665 BATO, JAMES ALFANTA
6666 BATO, JAYMUEL LAWRENCE SANTOS
6667 BATO, NOR-ASIA SIRAD
6668 BATOAMPO, ANNALOU PANOY
6669 BATOBALANI, NAVIE LINDERO
6670 BATOHINAY, HERNA ANDALES
6671 BATOLIO, MARIANNE GRACE GASMIN
6672 BATOMALAQUE, NERLIZA CALMA
6673 BATON, EMIE ROSE TIEMPO
6674 BATONGHINOG, ARIANY BRUA
6675 BATONGHINOG, QUIM ANGELOU BALANTUCAS
6676 BATOON, DONALD BUENO
6677 BATOON, ELLEN TABLA
6678 BATOON, JOSUA GARALDE
6679 BATOY, JOHN MICHAEL WARGEORGE LEDESMA
6680 BATOY, LANIE BAGALANON
6681 BATOY, REGINE CRISTOBAL
6682 BATOY, ROSALIE VALLEJO
6683 BATOYOG, JACQUELINE BOTENG
6684 BATTAD, JOEY MACADANGDANG
6685 BATTAD, KATRINA MAE LADERA
6686 BATTANG, CARPOE BUCCAHAN
6687 BATTARING, HILARIO TAGAO
6688 BATTARING, VINCENT RESPICIO
6689 BATTIKIN, RAUCHANE TIM BANNA
6690 BATTON, EMILYNE BIMMONGA
6691 BATTUELO, LIZA ABUZO
6692 BATTUNG, ANGELICA MARZON
6693 BATTUNG, KENNETH GUIRIGAY
6694 BATU, ABBYGAIL TOLENTINO
6695 BATUA-AN, JEHAN-AIMAN MANALUNDONG
6696 BATUAGEN, HELEDINE GAY ALEJANDRO
6697 BATUAMPO, RAMIL BATICADOS
6698 BATUCAN, CHETA CAPAROSO
6699 BATUCAN, EMMANUEL DY
6700 BATUCAN, JULIE ANN BATONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:136 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 BATUCAN, KARINA CARLA SOLANO
6702 BATUEGAS, CHARISSE ANNE YAMBAO
6703 BATUHAN, CHARIS REPAJA
6704 BATUIGAS, ABIGAIL DRILON
6705 BATUIGAS, FRANCIS JOSEPH VIGONTE
6706 BATUIGAS, HAZEL SHAYNE CAƑON
6707 BATUIGAS, LEAN ROSS DEJAPA
6708 BATUIGAS, MARY JANE AMBANI
6709 BATUL, MAGDALENA MORATE
6710 BATULA, JERZEL CHAVEZ
6711 BATULA, PRISTINE FAITH GUITORIA
6712 BATULAN, ANGELINE EDULLANTES
6713 BATULAN, GLENDA OLALO
6714 BATULAN, MARK ANTHONY BALUBAL
6715 BATULAN, RAZEL MONTEROLA
6716 BATULAN, SONIA PLANAS
6717 BATULIƑO, ELEROSE ANDRADE
6718 BATUNGBAKAL, JOANNA JOY FLORES
6719 BATUNGBAKAL, MIRASOL PABUSTAN
6720 BATUSIN, HAPPY PANILAGAO
6721 BATUTAY, SHEENA MARIE ABANG
6722 BATUTO, BLANCHIE CALIAO
6723 BATUYONG, JOSEPH MEDRIANO
6724 BATUYONG, LYDELL JHAN ORLANDA
6725 BAUAN, MARK GIL DIMACULANGAN
6726 BAUANAN, JERVIE DELOS SANTOS
6727 BAUCAS, ROWENA CONTINO
6728 BAUGBOG, MARIA FE PINGKIAN
6729 BAUGBOG, REGIENA GEOLINA
6730 BAUI, ELAINE BANGUILAN
6731 BAUI, JONI RUTH PADIANGAN
6732 BAUI, RHODA MAE GUMARU
6733 BAUK, MANILYN JOY TAYABAN
6734 BAULITA, JESSA NIEDO
6735 BAULITA, JEZA BAYON-ON
6736 BAULO, JANISAH MAMA
6737 BAUN, ALLYNA JOY RAMOS
6738 BAUN, MONIQUE CRONICO
6739 BAUN, SHELALYN CAPILI
6740 BAUNTAD, JESSEL
6741 BAUSA, ELLEN JANE ALMENDRAS
6742 BAUSING, ABEGAIL PANTALEON
6743 BAUSO, MERIAM ARIATE
6744 BAUTISTA, ABIGAIL VALBUENA
6745 BAUTISTA, ADAMS MARK DAVID
6746 BAUTISTA, ADRINEL JAYSON ALDABA
6747 BAUTISTA, AILEEN AULIDA
6748 BAUTISTA, AILEEN IVY ABAD
6749 BAUTISTA, AIREEN BILLIANTES
6750 BAUTISTA, ALBERT GALASAORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:137 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 BAUTISTA, ALYANNA JYLLE TALAN
6752 BAUTISTA, ALYSSA MAE MANALILI
6753 BAUTISTA, AMY KATE SANTIAGO
6754 BAUTISTA, ANGEL CUYUGAN
6755 BAUTISTA, ANGELO JOSEPH
6756 BAUTISTA, ANGIE MENDOZA
6757 BAUTISTA, ANN MARIEL MAURICIO
6758 BAUTISTA, ANNE JOSHUA ORQUIZA
6759 BAUTISTA, ANSON KEY CAL
6760 BAUTISTA, ANTHONY CHRIS GUEREƑA
6761 BAUTISTA, ANTHONY JAY ESTOSE
6762 BAUTISTA, BERHNE DYEZEL FELLORES
6763 BAUTISTA, BERNADETTE MAURO
6764 BAUTISTA, BERNADITH CABANES
6765 BAUTISTA, BEVERLY SWEET BARTOLOME
6766 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE SANTOS
6767 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE SAPON
6768 BAUTISTA, CARL PETER MANJARES
6769 BAUTISTA, CARLA SUƑGA
6770 BAUTISTA, CARMEL MARCELLANA
6771 BAUTISTA, CHARMAINE ANN ESCARO
6772 BAUTISTA, CHARMIE ONIAS
6773 BAUTISTA, CHERRY DECASTRO
6774 BAUTISTA, CHIARRA MAY DELGADO
6775 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
6776 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE JOY SANGIL
6777 BAUTISTA, CLARK SESE
6778 BAUTISTA, CLEOPATRA ESTRADA
6779 BAUTISTA, CRISTINE JOY DE LA CRUZ
6780 BAUTISTA, CRYZL MILO
6781 BAUTISTA, CYNDERELLA FE PUMIHIC
6782 BAUTISTA, DAN CHRISTIAN MANUEL
6783 BAUTISTA, DAN HENRIC LAQUINDANUM
6784 BAUTISTA, DARLING SWEET LACASANDILE
6785 BAUTISTA, DARWIN SILVERIO
6786 BAUTISTA, DESEREE GARCIA
6787 BAUTISTA, DESIREE SALEM
6788 BAUTISTA, DIANNE GRACE LUYUN
6789 BAUTISTA, DOLLY JOY RABANG
6790 BAUTISTA, DONALYN MARTIN
6791 BAUTISTA, EDDIE GARCIA
6792 BAUTISTA, EDEN JOYCE AGNO
6793 BAUTISTA, ELAINE JOY ALMONINIA
6794 BAUTISTA, ELFERD PANGANIBAN
6795 BAUTISTA, FE ANN OPALLA
6796 BAUTISTA, FINALEN AƑONUEVO
6797 BAUTISTA, FLORIEFE BINAYAO
6798 BAUTISTA, FRANCISCO JR AGASCON
6799 BAUTISTA, GEANENA HEZARSA
6800 BAUTISTA, GELLY RESABARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:138 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 BAUTISTA, GENELYN OMILDA
6802 BAUTISTA, GERALYN ANCHO
6803 BAUTISTA, GLADY TOLENTINO
6804 BAUTISTA, GLADYS MONTEPIO
6805 BAUTISTA, GRACE BERNADETTE SILVA
6806 BAUTISTA, HAZEL MACOMIS
6807 BAUTISTA, HILBERT UMALI
6808 BAUTISTA, IVY ARROGANTE
6809 BAUTISTA, JACKIELOU LACHICA
6810 BAUTISTA, JANICE MATUNDAN
6811 BAUTISTA, JANINE GRACE SUSANA
6812 BAUTISTA, JASMIN LYN LANTIN
6813 BAUTISTA, JAYMIL RIVERA
6814 BAUTISTA, JEANNE KRISELLE VILLALOBOS
6815 BAUTISTA, JERLYN JOY GRULLO
6816 BAUTISTA, JESSICA FAJARDO
6817 BAUTISTA, JESUS CELSO
6818 BAUTISTA, JILYUS JANE SANDAG
6819 BAUTISTA, JOAN BAUTISTA
6820 BAUTISTA, JOAN LOGROƑO
6821 BAUTISTA, JOANNA GRACE LEGARDA
6822 BAUTISTA, JOE ANGELO TEJADA
6823 BAUTISTA, JOHN ALBERT HERMOSO
6824 BAUTISTA, JOHN DAVE REGACHO
6825 BAUTISTA, JOIE MHEE NIEVES
6826 BAUTISTA, JOLEM PEDILLAGA
6827 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA JUSTIN LEE CACAYURAN
6828 BAUTISTA, JOVELLE DE VERA
6829 BAUTISTA, JULIE ANN TOMAQUIN
6830 BAUTISTA, JULIE PEARL BETE
6831 BAUTISTA, JUSTINE REYES
6832 BAUTISTA, KATHERINE ESTRADA
6833 BAUTISTA, KIEZER BRYL BANICO
6834 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY MAE BRIONES
6835 BAUTISTA, LALAINE DUMANGAS
6836 BAUTISTA, LEONI CRIS PARBA
6837 BAUTISTA, LEOVILLE NATNAT
6838 BAUTISTA, LIEZL JOY LILAGAN
6839 BAUTISTA, LILET TALAUE
6840 BAUTISTA, LOUIES ANGELO CUPIDO
6841 BAUTISTA, MA LOURDES BABASA
6842 BAUTISTA, MAE ANN ABUNDO
6843 BAUTISTA, MARIA CLAIZEN MAGNAYE
6844 BAUTISTA, MARIA CRISTINA CARRIEDO
6845 BAUTISTA, MARIA LAILANIE JAVIER
6846 BAUTISTA, MARIANNE CRISTOBAL
6847 BAUTISTA, MARIANNE CUEVA
6848 BAUTISTA, MARK MERCADO
6849 BAUTISTA, MARLON NUEVA
6850 BAUTISTA, MARY JANE LOZANORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:139 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 BAUTISTA, MAYBELLE SANTILLAN
6852 BAUTISTA, MECHELLE NERI
6853 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL CLAIN DULA
6854 BAUTISTA, MIKEE ADALIN
6855 BAUTISTA, MIRA JOY GOMEZ
6856 BAUTISTA, MONETTE GELERA
6857 BAUTISTA, NELSON TEJADILLO
6858 BAUTISTA, NORLYN CONSTANTINO
6859 BAUTISTA, PATTY ANN
6860 BAUTISTA, PERCELITA GUMAHAD
6861 BAUTISTA, PETER PAUL CASTILLON
6862 BAUTISTA, PRINCESS CAREN BAGANG
6863 BAUTISTA, RAYVIN BONDOC
6864 BAUTISTA, RIZZAMAE CASTILLO
6865 BAUTISTA, ROCHELLE RESURRECCION
6866 BAUTISTA, ROMA AQUINO
6867 BAUTISTA, ROMEL BADILLA
6868 BAUTISTA, ROSSANA DE DIOS
6869 BAUTISTA, SARAH MARIE SANTIAGO
6870 BAUTISTA, SHEENA MARIE LOZALDO
6871 BAUTISTA, SHERBY MAE PERALTA
6872 BAUTISTA, SHEREE ANNE PANIM
6873 BAUTISTA, SHERWIN REYES
6874 BAUTISTA, SHIENALENE ROSARIO
6875 BAUTISTA, SYRAH MAY PATCHES
6876 BAUTISTA, VERA I NARITO
6877 BAUTO, CONEY CASTILLO
6878 BAUYON, DAISYRIE PIƑADA
6879 BAUYOT, ALFIE JAY AGUILLOSO
6880 BAUZON, CARMELYN MALILOM
6881 BAUZON, DIVINA AGUILA
6882 BAVIA, BRENN BRYNEL BERMEJO
6883 BAVIERA, ROXANNE BERANIA
6884 BAWAG, ROSA MAY MENDOZA
6885 BAWAGAN, LORENA ESMI
6886 BAWALAN, JOANNA LYN ALLIB
6887 BAWAR, ROANABEL CRUZADA
6888 BAWASANTA, GLECY DELA CRUZ
6889 BAWAT, DOROTHY SUDANGO
6890 BAWAYAN, ABELARDO JR PATRICIO
6891 BAWEGA, KREEZA MASIN
6892 BAWIGA, DONA GRACE MISSION
6893 BAY, JAIVENLY JOYCE ADRIANO
6894 BAY-AN, MATILDA GALASA
6895 BAYA, GLADYS ANN PASTERA
6896 BAYA, RAMONITO ESTRADA
6897 BAYA, REAN KIRBY CISNEROS
6898 BAYABORDA, IRENE PULGA
6899 BAYACA, RASHID KHAN PAGAL
6900 BAYACSAN, WILFRED LANGGOYANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:140 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 BAYADOG, FAMIE MARIE EMPIMO
6902 BAYADOG, GEORGETTA CABARDO
6903 BAYAGA, JOANNE VELOSO
6904 BAYALAS, ELVIRA BALANO
6905 BAYAN, ALEXIS EVANGELISTA
6906 BAYAN, CHERRY GRACE BAYOT
6907 BAYAN, RICELLE BALITE
6908 BAYANES, DEBORRAH LEBIASO
6909 BAYANG, LAUDINO
6910 BAYANGAN, BERLYN PATNAAN
6911 BAYANI, ANTONETTE MANALOTO
6912 BAYANI, APRILINN SUNSHINE PATURBOS
6913 BAYANI, CARLA CHARISSE GUAƑEZ
6914 BAYANI, EDIESON ELEP
6915 BAYANI, ERNESTO JR DUEƑAS
6916 BAYANI, EUGENIO JR PASAOA
6917 BAYANI, JOAN ONG
6918 BAYANI, NORE JEAN LUMANA
6919 BAYANID, KIER PATRICK MANABAT
6920 BAYAO, IRIS CAWAON
6921 BAYAONA, LIZA GUMITANG
6922 BAYAS, CHELSEA BAYSA
6923 BAYAS, MARY JESRETH VERGARA
6924 BAYASEN, ELIZA JOAN CORPUZ
6925 BAYATAN, RAULO GENE CASTILLO
6926 BAYATO, CARLO TACHADO
6927 BAYATO, IFLYN DUJALI
6928 BAYATO, TAHIR TAPUYAK
6929 BAYATON, ARBY SHIFFORD PRADO
6930 BAYAWA, CHERRYL SAGAT
6931 BAYAWA, ISILY LAWAN
6932 BAYAWA, WILLA ALEGRE
6933 BAYAWAN, SHERYL ABATAYO
6934 BAYAWOC, BRANDON ATTORB
6935 BAYBAY, MHEL ROSE HIJE
6936 BAYBAYAN, GERALD CATUBIG
6937 BAYDAL, MARK ANTHONY BOAQUIƑA
6938 BAYDAL, MARY IRENE TANAY
6939 BAYENG, RAFAEL PACULAN
6940 BAYETA, MADILYN DIEGO
6941 BAYETA, YVONNY GUMISAD
6942 BAYHON, ANDREA ROSE BERNAS
6943 BAYHON, BRIDGETTE MAY SOROLLA
6944 BAYHON, JACKIE ANNE GONZALEZ
6945 BAYKING, CHRISTINE LEE GASPE
6946 BAYLA, ANNA MARIE BAUTISTA
6947 BAYLAN, JONELYN CASTAƑAS
6948 BAYLAS, KRYSTYL BALTERO
6949 BAYLE, BEO JORMA BONQUIN
6950 BAYLEN, CLARIS APOSTOLRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:141 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 BAYLO, ALLAN CARDAƑO
6952 BAYLON, ANNA CONSTANCIA ANDRES
6953 BAYLON, ARSENIA CABANTING
6954 BAYLON, CARYLL APELLANES
6955 BAYLON, DANICA ROSE MASANIT
6956 BAYLON, DESSALYCA LARIOSA
6957 BAYLON, ERICKSON DJAN PEREZ
6958 BAYLON, JESSIE ANNE PUYAWAN
6959 BAYLON, JOHN NABARTY
6960 BAYLON, JOHN MARK SARONA
6961 BAYLON, KLAIRENE BOLILAN
6962 BAYLON, KRISTLE GRACE BRIGUEL
6963 BAYLON, LEONARDO JR PADERNAL
6964 BAYLON, MANNA ZHARLEN DELA CRUZ
6965 BAYLON, MARY JOYCE NICOLLE DIWA
6966 BAYLON, RALPH JAUOD
6967 BAYLON, SHAYNE TOLENTINO
6968 BAYLOSIS, ERLINDA BICBIC
6969 BAYLOSIS, MA LOURDES MENDOZA
6970 BAYNA, CHRISTINE LEE BARNEDO
6971 BAYNO, CAMILO MADRID
6972 BAYNO, JIZELL LAMADRE
6973 BAYNO, SHIRELEE GEMINO
6974 BAYNOSA, REYSETH EBORDA
6975 BAYO, CECIL MALDORA
6976 BAYO, MARY GRACE REPESO
6977 BAYOBAY, GRETCHELLE CABALIDA
6978 BAYOCA, CAMIE DINEROS
6979 BAYOD, MARY VIL BALINDRES
6980 BAYOG, CARJED TABANO
6981 BAYOG, CHARISH MAE GENESE
6982 BAYOG, MARY APPLE DALINO
6983 BAYOMO, EMARECA LISAY
6984 BAYONA, ANA MALOU SUSTENES
6985 BAYONA, CLEA DAPITAN
6986 BAYONA, DANIELLE ANN SABLES
6987 BAYONA, JONA DUGA
6988 BAYONA, RHEA MAE DELLOMES
6989 BAYONA, RUFFA MAE GONZALES
6990 BAYONA, VINCENT SALAMAT
6991 BAYONA, WILSON BOGNOT
6992 BAYONETA, ENDRIAN AZUCENA
6993 BAYONETA, SHIRLEY ATILANO
6994 BAYONGAN, DIVINE GRACE AMELING
6995 BAYONGASAN, GRACE BETWIN
6996 BAYONGASAN, ROCHELLE BAN-O
6997 BAYOT, CONY MENDOZA
6998 BAYOT, JELLY ESPANTO
6999 BAYOT, JONAHBETH PEREZ
7000 BAYOT, LYRA JOYCE GUYAMINRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:142 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 BAYOT, MC MONREY CATANDUANES
7002 BAYOT, MILSAR ESPANTO
7003 BAYOTAS, FLORI MAE AMAR
7004 BAYOTAS, ROSELYN ALMEDA
7005 BAYQUIN, FEBY JOY FRESCO
7006 BAYRON, GINA MARINDUQUE
7007 BAYRON, JAIRUS PAUL TUICO
7008 BAYRON, JESSA VALLOSO
7009 BAYRON, JOHN MARK JITO
7010 BAYRON, MERCEDITA CANO
7011 BAYRON, ROJIELENE ESTORIL
7012 BAYSON, JANREY POLIRAN
7013 BAYTA, RACHELLE MAE HINO
7014 BAYTA, REIVEN RAMOS
7015 BAYTAN, RUSSEL DARIA
7016 BAYUBAY, JAY AR DUMAPAL
7017 BAYUCOT, ROLIZA MANIGOS
7018 BAYUD, JEREMY GALUGA
7019 BAYUDANG, MAUREEN LUCERO
7020 BAYUG, JAYWARD BABARAN
7021 BAYUNGAN, MARIA SHIELA DE LOS SANTOS
7022 BAYYA, RUSSEL JANDOC
7023 BAZAN, SARAH JANE MARCELINO
7024 BAZAR, KIMBERLY JOY BLANCO
7025 BAZAR, LEMMUEL LAGARDE
7026 BAƑADOS, GLECY ALBOR
7027 BAƑAGA, EUNICE EUFEMIA
7028 BAƑAGA, JOBERT ANDRE NATIVIDAD
7029 BAƑAGALE, VICTORINA AMADAR
7030 BAƑANOLA, KENTH JACOT
7031 BAƑAR, JAMES DOTADO
7032 BAƑARES, ABIGAIL CHUA
7033 BAƑARES, BRENDA DECASTRO
7034 BAƑARES, DALE BURGOS
7035 BAƑARES, LORAINE JANE BARBARONA
7036 BAƑARES, PHOEBE CATES RELACION
7037 BAƑARES, ROSE ANN BLANQUERA
7038 BAƑARIA, AVEGAY MURILLO
7039 BAƑARIA, ORLY BRIAN ORONAN
7040 BAƑAS, JAYRIC ALFON
7041 BAƑAS, KATE MARIZ ALVIAR
7042 BAƑAS, MERRA ANN GELEEN
7043 BAƑAS, ROMEL GONZAGA
7044 BAƑEZ, AMIE COMILLO
7045 BAƑEZ, CRISTY LOU VILLARMINO
7046 BAƑEZ, FE LIBRE
7047 BAƑEZ, GREGORIO JR RUFIN
7048 BAƑEZ, JOHN TED QUINDARA
7049 BAƑEZ, JORY ANDREW FERIA
7050 BAƑEZ, KATHRINE CLAIRE VELARDERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:143 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 BAƑEZ, MA THERESA LANELLE CHIONG
7052 BAƑEZ, MARYLENE BENITEZ
7053 BAƑEZ, MELODY FERRER
7054 BAƑEZ, ROSEMARIE QUIAPO
7055 BAƑO, ANA LIZA CABAƑERO
7056 BAƑOCIA, KATHLEEN MAE ARDINES
7057 BAƑOSIA, ROSELYN TAUTO-AN
7058 BE-OY, MA LORENA MANLIQUEZ
7059 BEA, BABY JANE VENANCIO
7060 BEA, CLAUDINE BLANDO
7061 BEA, MICHAEL ORIOLA
7062 BEATINGO, SHERYL LABID
7063 BEATO, BELL CARLA VILLASIN
7064 BEATO, JEREMIAH ESTRELLA
7065 BEATO, SHERILYN RIOMALOS
7066 BEBANCO, REMILYN MATA
7067 BEBAR, ARIEL BAƑAS
7068 BEBERINO, GUILLERMO LUMAWIG
7069 BEBIDA, ANGELICA LOMOCSO
7070 BEBILLO, HAYDELYN CAMPOMANIS
7071 BEBIT, EMMANUEL ERRUA
7072 BEBIT, KURT BUTZ VALDEZ
7073 BEBITA, MARIFE FRIAL
7074 BEBOSO, MELLIAH NICOLE ALBALADEJO
7075 BECARME, JOSEPH CUNANAN
7076 BECARO, LILIVY EDANG
7077 BECERA, JOVELYN PAET
7078 BECERA, NAFY AGAPITO
7079 BECERA, NEMELYN ESPINEDA
7080 BECERRO, ABIGAIL BUYNAY
7081 BECHAYDA, JENNA MAE TORRES
7082 BECHAYDA, JHON MAR ARROYO
7083 BECHAYDA, LORAINNE MAE PANAGUITON
7084 BECILLA, ESTEFI ESTEFANI
7085 BECINA, REZIELYN CAMPO
7086 BECOƑADO, JANICA DEALAGDON
7087 BEDA, MUSTAPHA INTERINO
7088 BEDAR, JOSEPH RICALDE
7089 BEDAS, MA STELLA SILVANO
7090 BEDAYOS, ELLEN CUALING
7091 BEDECIR, WEBSTER JUANEZA
7092 BEDEO, RIGINA CUANICO
7093 BEDES, ALVIN LINZO
7094 BEDIA, GIL REY
7095 BEDIG, RENOMEL TIMTIM
7096 BEDIO, APRIL JOY ARON
7097 BEDIONES, GRAY LOUIS SOTTO
7098 BEDIS, LYRA BELARDO
7099 BEDONIA, THERESE MARIE
7100 BEDRO, KENN ALILIGAYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:144 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 BEDRO, REMIE MINESTERIO
7102 BEDUYA, GLIZEL MATAS
7103 BEDUYA, JESSEL ANN BLANCO
7104 BEGASO, ROMMEL DE JOSE
7105 BEGINO, GERALD JR BATALLER
7106 BEHAGAN, MARY-ANN
7107 BEHARE, ARLEN REBOSORA
7108 BEIT, AILEEN
7109 BEJASA, MARLO REYES
7110 BEJASA, RYAN CAƑETE
7111 BEJERANO, ELIZABETH BORBE
7112 BEJERANO, JED LORVIE RAPATAN
7113 BEJO, ANA JANE DECHOPO
7114 BEJO, LUZ CARMEL SALEN
7115 BEJO, VANESA BILAGANTOL
7116 BEJONA, JAYSON ASTO
7117 BELA-O, JOVANER PELIGMAN
7118 BELAGANTOL, ANNA LUISA PARDILLO
7119 BELANDRES, ARGIE
7120 BELANDRES, ROLAND DIZON
7121 BELANDRES, SHIELA ERNI
7122 BELANGEL, EDDA REYES
7123 BELANGEL, GLENN TADENA
7124 BELANO, RAYMUND MAMONTA
7125 BELARDO, DIANNA ROSE AGUILAR
7126 BELARDO, JESSICA BARREDA
7127 BELARDO, SAMANTHA ISABEL DANIEL
7128 BELARGA, OSCAR JR BUDLONG
7129 BELARMINO, APHRYL JOY MANAUG
7130 BELARMINO, CHARLES STEVE BAUTISTA
7131 BELARMINO, DORIBEL DORADO
7132 BELARMINO, FAITH ANGELINE ALFARERO
7133 BELARMINO, LEIGH CARL CADIZ
7134 BELARMINO, LORNA CHAVEZ
7135 BELARMINO, MARGIE COPA
7136 BELARMINO, MARGIE HONEY DIONISIO
7137 BELARMINO, MARIA MAY FLORES DAVANTES
7138 BELARMINO, MONALIZA MELEGRITO
7139 BELARMINO, SHIELA JANE ELIO
7140 BELARO, MARK ANTHONY ISRAEL
7141 BELARO, PRECIOUS JOEYLHYN CRISOSTOMO
7142 BELAS, RETCHEL RAMONOLOS
7143 BELBIS, EMIL BUIDON
7144 BELCHEZ, KAREN CREO
7145 BELCHEZ, MELEAH BERMUDO
7146 BELCIƑA, MARIE FE JULIET BATION
7147 BELDA, HAZEL MAI CALLOS
7148 BELDA, LENNETTE CIARA GANANCIAS
7149 BELDENIZA, RUBELYN CARIQUITAN
7150 BELDEROL, JASMINE PATIƑORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:145 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 BELDEROL, JOHN VON JOVI SARDINO
7152 BELEN, ANGIELICA
7153 BELEN, ARNEL MEDES
7154 BELEN, CARLO AZUL
7155 BELEN, GRACE ANN GUEVARRA
7156 BELEN, HERBERT ANZEL ESTUESTA
7157 BELEN, JOMAR SANCHEZ
7158 BELEN, JONNADEL DOLOERAS
7159 BELEN, JUSTINE NICOLE CONCEPCION
7160 BELEN, MICHAELA SANDRA MANALO
7161 BELEN, NOEMI VERBO
7162 BELEN, RUBIE AN FULLIDO
7163 BELEN, VICTORIA RICARDO
7164 BELER, MARY JAN FALCESO
7165 BELERMA, JOANNE ROTONE
7166 BELEYA, CRISTINE MAE BASILISCO
7167 BELGA, CHARMELYN CREO
7168 BELGA, DINA RUIZ
7169 BELGA, JAN CHRISTOPHER CASTOR
7170 BELGA, RONALYN BOCE
7171 BELGADO, JEYSON BENAMIRA
7172 BELGICA, SWEET CLARISSA RIMPILLO
7173 BELGIRA, ALICE CRISTY BOLIVAR
7174 BELGIRA, KRISTINE BELLENA
7175 BELIA, ANDRELYN AMARILA
7176 BELICARIO, LYN ABENDAƑO
7177 BELINGON, ANNALYN SUMAMPONG
7178 BELINGON, KAREN ROSE LUCAS
7179 BELINO, JASMIN COS-EG
7180 BELINO, SEPTHER ALIMBA
7181 BELIOT, MARRY JANE RODABETES
7182 BELITA, RHANJUN DEVELOS
7183 BELLEN, FLORENTINA BASE
7184 BELLEN, JAMELLA MAY GRANADA
7185 BELLEN, JAY AR
7186 BELLEN, JERIC SAMSON
7187 BELLEN, JONATHAN BERTIZ
7188 BELLEN, MELODY BEDES
7189 BELLEN, SHERRYL ANN DE LUNA
7190 BELLENGAN, JANISSA MARIE BLAN
7191 BELLERA, DAISY MAE MANZO
7192 BELLEZA, CAMILLE MANGALINDAN
7193 BELLEZA, CHRISTINE ANDREA DUARTE
7194 BELLEZA, KAREN PAGINTO
7195 BELLEZA, KEVIN ALIPAR
7196 BELLEZA, KHENN BHRIAN CAGULADA
7197 BELLEZA, ROWHANEY NARCISO
7198 BELLEZA, TRICIA AIAN
7199 BELLEZAS, DINA SULARTE
7200 BELLEZAS, MICHELLE PORRASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:146 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 BELLITA, MARISSA GUNDA
7202 BELLO, ABEGAIL ALBURO
7203 BELLO, CAMILLE BANTANG
7204 BELLO, CARMINA MARIE BUENCONSEJO
7205 BELLO, CHERYL ENAD
7206 BELLO, GILBERT CASTILLO
7207 BELLO, JEFFERSON DEL CASTILLO
7208 BELLO, JERICO VILLANUEVA
7209 BELLO, JOANNA FAITH ACOSTA
7210 BELLO, MARINELL BALDOZ
7211 BELLO, MICHAEL JOHN CARPIO
7212 BELLO, NANEMA PASIGA
7213 BELLO, NICA ANGELA LUIS
7214 BELLO, NIKKI BUNAN
7215 BELLO, ROCHELLE FAYE MATEO
7216 BELLOCA, ANA JANE GAPASINAO
7217 BELLOTINDOS, JOSHUA JONES MARZON
7218 BELMEL, CARIZA JOY CUATERNO
7219 BELMES, BRYAN CHAVEZ
7220 BELMIN, ROWENA BONAGUA
7221 BELMONTE, ANGELICA MAE CALEDA
7222 BELMONTE, BERNARD SANCHEZ
7223 BELMONTE, CHARLENE JALALON
7224 BELMONTE, CYNREL OGMER
7225 BELMONTE, MARK TYRONE BUENO
7226 BELMONTE, MARY JOY ESTRANDE
7227 BELMONTE, MARYCEL BADIOLA
7228 BELMORO, LANIE BELISTA
7229 BELMORO, LUISA OMANIA
7230 BELNAS, GLEBE MYRTLE PALMA
7231 BELNAS, IVAN CADILE
7232 BELNAS, TRICIA DIVINE OƑATE
7233 BELO, IAN ALLAN RANCE
7234 BELO, KRISTINA DENISE SALVADOR
7235 BELOCURA, VAN HARRY NUƑEZ
7236 BELOLO, KATHERINE MACK
7237 BELONG, RHONELYN BATALLONES
7238 BELONG, VIVIAN CALVEZ
7239 BELONIO, ANTONETTE
7240 BELONIO, CARMEL HERMOSO
7241 BELONIO, GERLIE DE MAYO
7242 BELONIO, JOYCE ANN CASUMPANG
7243 BELONO-AC, MYLEN CASTILLON
7244 BELONTA, MARIEL GALLA
7245 BELORIA, KANDICE COREEN DUBLIN
7246 BELORO, CHRISTINE VARGAS
7247 BELOTINDOS, JOAN LLANDINO
7248 BELOY, JERAME BENEROS
7249 BELSA, JULIE ANN PAYOT
7250 BELSONDRA, SWEET JESSIENITH SENADOSRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:147 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 BELTRAN, AGNES JULIE PALOMA
7252 BELTRAN, ALELY GRACE MACALINO
7253 BELTRAN, ANDIE ANGELIKA LEONARDO
7254 BELTRAN, BOBBY BELONIAS
7255 BELTRAN, CAMILLE CARLA UBUNGEN
7256 BELTRAN, COLEEN JANE PEƑAFLOR
7257 BELTRAN, DANNICA MEPRANUM
7258 BELTRAN, DENNIS NAIRA
7259 BELTRAN, DONNA TUBORA
7260 BELTRAN, JANETTE VICENTE
7261 BELTRAN, JESSICA MONTEVIRGEN
7262 BELTRAN, JOLINA POALA DIMACALI
7263 BELTRAN, KENNETH BERNARD SABINO
7264 BELTRAN, MARC DANIEL CALARA
7265 BELTRAN, MARIA LOURDES SAYSON
7266 BELTRAN, MARY JANE ZOMIL
7267 BELTRAN, MYCAH RHEA MORIAS
7268 BELTRAN, ZCAILA JOY VENGUA
7269 BELUAN, ROSE AƑORA
7270 BELUSO, JENISELLE
7271 BELUSO, JHANEL KAILA
7272 BELUSO, VIA BINCAL
7273 BELVIS, ALJON JARAVATA
7274 BELVIS, GRACE JOY AGAPITO
7275 BELVIS, JERGEN PELAYO
7276 BELVIS, JERSHAN MAE BANQUILLA
7277 BELWA, MELANIE DOMINGO
7278 BELZA, MARY ROSE BEDES
7279 BELZA, MYLENE RUIZ
7280 BEMBINOTO, JAKE RECTO
7281 BEN, BRIAN IAN ARAUJO
7282 BENAGERA, MECHELLE SALMEO
7283 BENAID, PAOLO LLEVA
7284 BENAL, LAURICE CATOLICA
7285 BENALDO, CRISANNE JOY FAJEMOS
7286 BENALLA, RENEECA VILLAPAƑA
7287 BENANING, KRISTINE MAE DALUMPINES
7288 BENANING, RUBY PILOPILO
7289 BENASA, FLORIAN VINCENT MAYMAY
7290 BENASA, JOCELYN LEAL
7291 BENASA, MAYBELYN MENDENILLA
7292 BENASA, MENDY MARQUESES
7293 BENASING, ANIPA PASANDALAN
7294 BENASING, RAYYANAH RASAD
7295 BENASO, REALYN MACULE
7296 BENAVENTE, JIMMY BALAGUER
7297 BENAVENTE, JOSE BOLAƑOS
7298 BENAVIDES, CHRISTINE MAE BOILES
7299 BENAVIDES, KAYCE BELLEN
7300 BENAVIDEZ, LOLIT TAWATRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:148 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 BENAVIDEZ, MICHAEL PAGANA
7302 BENAVIDEZ, MIRASOL BANG
7303 BENAVIDEZ, ROMEO CENON
7304 BENBING, LENILYN MAGDATO
7305 BENCITO, MARY CRIS TAYAG
7306 BENDAEN, LIBERTY VISCAYA
7307 BENDAL, MA SHYLA MENDINA
7308 BENDANILLO, ANGEL MAE DUHILAG
7309 BENDANILLO, JUNRIEL LIMOSNERO
7310 BENDANILLO, YEHLEN VILLEGAS
7311 BENDAƑA, JESSA VASQUEZ
7312 BENDECIO, MEGILYN TILOS
7313 BENDIAN, JACKIELYN MORILLO
7314 BENDICIO, NIƑO ORLANDO SANGCAP
7315 BENDIT, MURPHEE CAƑETE
7316 BENDO, CAROLINE VALENZUELA
7317 BENDOL, ELLEN MAE SALIDO
7318 BENDOL, LANDRY NARINGGAHON
7319 BENDOLE, MIA JOANA ATINON
7320 BENDOY, ALEZA ANGELA FELECILDA
7321 BENDOY, JUDY ANN GUILLARTE
7322 BENDOY, LUCELIE RABINA
7323 BENDOY, NISSAN SAGARINO
7324 BENDOY, WILMA ANO-OS
7325 BENECARIO, ARISTEO RENTASIDA
7326 BENECERO, THELMA CAGUITLA
7327 BENECITO, ROSALYN SANCHEZ
7328 BENEDI-AN, ANGELICA BASA
7329 BENEDICTO, ARVIN JOHN TUMANGUIL
7330 BENEDICTO, JODY MERCADO
7331 BENEDICTO, LEORA YUMANG
7332 BENEDICTO, MARIVETTE JOY MARTINEZ
7333 BENEDICTO, SHAINA DACULA
7334 BENEDICTOS, VALERY JOY CABUS
7335 BENEMILE, APRIL DE LOS SANTOS
7336 BENESA, HARIE COSTOSA
7337 BENEZA, RALPH JOHNSEN CASIGAY
7338 BENGAN, MA THERESA BESOƑA
7339 BENGIL, AUBREY MAR SALAZAR
7340 BENGILO, ERNA REFUERZO
7341 BENGSON, JENIFER OLIDAN
7342 BENGUA, ALEX PANAMBO
7343 BENIASAN, ANDREA LAGING
7344 BENICO, MARY GRACE SEVADERA
7345 BENICO, WILIE JEAN PONON
7346 BENIDA, ARAH MIRASOL
7347 BENIGA, MARIA GILA LAGURA
7348 BENIGA, SHEENE JAYME
7349 BENIGAY, ELSIE ENETIBAN
7350 BENIGLA, ISABEL SARACRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:149 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 BENIOSA, RODNEY OLANO
7352 BENIPAYO, RICHILLE LLANES
7353 BENISANO, PATRICIA NICOLE REYES
7354 BENITEZ, ALGREN PANIBON
7355 BENITEZ, AMADO JR OLINAREZ
7356 BENITEZ, CHANDRAN MARTIN OREJUDOS
7357 BENITEZ, CHRISTIAN BROZO
7358 BENITEZ, ELLYSSAN SAN ANTONIO
7359 BENITEZ, EREL JOY MAMENG
7360 BENITEZ, JANICE AFRICA
7361 BENITEZ, JAYSON SALAZAR
7362 BENITEZ, KEAN EDCHELLE JAIME
7363 BENITEZ, MARY GRACE DE PADUA
7364 BENITEZ, MIRAFLOR NUDNUD
7365 BENITEZ, OLIVER SEGUIA
7366 BENITEZ, REGINA VARGAS
7367 BENITEZ, RITCHELLE JOY LANGGAM
7368 BENITO, ALLAN MOSO
7369 BENITO, ANNYLIN JOY DY
7370 BENITO, BAI SAHARA HANEEN BARAGUIR
7371 BENITO, DEBIE MAE BOTIS
7372 BENITO, GEY ANN HUGAL
7373 BENITO, JOAN TAJANLANGIT
7374 BENITO, KRISTINE PASAMONTE
7375 BENITO, LEIGH CHARMAGNE CACERES
7376 BENITO, LIGAFEL CASTAƑEDA
7377 BENITO, LOVELY JOY NARCE
7378 BENITO, RECHEL GALAMGAM
7379 BENITO, WELMIRA DIANA JIMENEZ
7380 BENJAMIN, JOHN DAVID CARPINA
7381 BENLIRO, MARILOU FRANCISCO
7382 BENLOT, LOLAND JR LEYNES
7383 BENMAHO, SHEVELOVE WANSI
7384 BENOLIRAO, JOHNEL PEROLINO
7385 BENOSA, EDELMAR DE GUZMAN
7386 BENOSA, EVANGELINE BALINGIT
7387 BENOY, MARIXAN ANSAY
7388 BENOYA, KRINABELL JOY ENCARNACION
7389 BENSORTO, CAMILLE ROBLES
7390 BENTAIN, HANNA NIƑA GERASMIO
7391 BENTAYIN, MANILYN DELA PEƑA
7392 BENTAZAL, ANNABELLE CORTEZ
7393 BENTAZAL, EMELYN DELOS SANTOS
7394 BENTER, ROCHELLE VAUGHN LOPEZ
7395 BENTILANON, LYNIE JADRAQUE
7396 BENTILLO, ANA MARSHA MALMIS
7397 BENTING, KENARD DE SAN JOSE
7398 BENTIR, KRISTINE ANN DE JESUS
7399 BENTOY, ALBERT SAPALLIDA
7400 BENTOY, MARY ANN ROBLERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:150 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 BENTOY, RAPHAEL ANGELO PEREZ
7402 BENTULAN, PONTIOUS SANIEL
7403 BENZAL, JENNIFER NONONGON
7404 BENZUELA, GIRLY OMANDAC
7405 BEQUILLO, ROSE MARY ALCOSEBA
7406 BEQUIO, ELTHON BELGA
7407 BEQUIO, HANZEL CELLS
7408 BEQUIO, MAE ANN BILOLO
7409 BERAGO, REAHLYN JAYE MARATA
7410 BERAME, CHRISTIAN MARK MAGDAY
7411 BERAME, FRANCES JAY VERANA
7412 BERAME, MARIE CHARRIS DIANGCO
7413 BERANGBERANG, IRIS PARCON
7414 BERAQUIT, ILDEFONSO BONGAY
7415 BERASIS, DOMINADOR JR GUEVARRA
7416 BERAƑA, MA LOURDES BONGALONTA
7417 BERBA, CRISTELL MORENO
7418 BERBANO, CLARIFEL TALOSIG
7419 BERBANO, JAMES CARL BUJANGIN
7420 BERBECHO, JENNELYN VIRAYON
7421 BERBER, MARY GRACE
7422 BERBER, RONAMAE JOYA
7423 BERBIGAL, DONNA MAE CAPANGPANGAN
7424 BERBOSIDAD, LINDY APINAS
7425 BERBOSO, STEFANIE MAPA
7426 BERCADEZ, SHIELA MAE ROMANILLOS
7427 BERCASIO, ANGEL MAE
7428 BERCASIO, CARL ANGELO BELEN
7429 BERCASIO, JEANNY PENINOY
7430 BERCASIO, LOURDES ANN RELUCANO
7431 BERCASIO, MCEDCEL BERTIZ
7432 BERCERO, DANDAN BESTAR
7433 BERCERO, MARIEL AGANG
7434 BERCES, JOSEPHINE LAGASCA
7435 BERDADERO, JUDITH GARCIA
7436 BERDAN, GRACE DELLORO
7437 BERDAN, JIBBY LAGERA
7438 BERDEBLANCO, KADESH EXODUS TENDAN
7439 BERDEJO, WILMA NAGALES
7440 BERDEN, RODELYN OBAL
7441 BERDEN, SARA RUTH TINAPAN
7442 BERDERA, JOYLYN BAROTE
7443 BERDIDA, REYGEN GAHUM
7444 BERDIGAR, JIEZEL MONTEROYO
7445 BERDIGUEL, TAMARAH JANE ABAQUITA
7446 BERDIN, DONA CLAIRE DATO-ON
7447 BERDIN, KRISZEL TAYCO
7448 BERDIN, MARITESS SANCHEZ
7449 BERDIN, MAY JOY NIETES
7450 BERDOLAGA, MARIO DARIO JR LEQUINRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:151 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 BERDON, AMOR MIA CUIZON
7452 BERDON, ROSHELLE JULIE TUMALA
7453 BERDOS, JOWIL CEASAR SANTANDER
7454 BERDOS, QUIM BENIGA
7455 BEREN, FULGENCIO III BORJAL
7456 BEREN, MARICRIS TALDE
7457 BEREN, MELANIE CORREA
7458 BERESO, PHOEBE ANDO
7459 BERGADO, JAMES PATUBO
7460 BERGADO, KAREN ALOJADO
7461 BERGADO, MARIA ALONA COQUILLA
7462 BERGADO, PAUL ANGELO
7463 BERGADO, RONALD TOLENTINO
7464 BERGANTE, JULIANNE SANTOS
7465 BERGANTIN, DIOSAFAITH
7466 BERGONIA, LANIROSE UNGRIA
7467 BERGORO, MARILYN ADORA
7468 BERIANA, BESSIE CANDELARIO
7469 BERICO, ARIEL MASUAY
7470 BERICO, JAYRICK CARLOS
7471 BERICO, LOVELYN DELA CRUZ
7472 BERICO, MARVE MAGBANUA
7473 BERIDO, ANA GRACE GALINATO
7474 BERIDO, CARYL BUCTOT
7475 BERIE, RHEA ANN GUMTANG
7476 BERIN, MARICEL PAMANIAN
7477 BERINA, WUIEEFF ALBASTRO
7478 BERINDES, MARICEL HAMBORA
7479 BERINGUEL, ADEL MAY POMPA
7480 BERINGUEL, ALFREDO JR DE VEYRA
7481 BERINGUEL, JULIUS CARL TRINIDAD
7482 BERINGUELA, MYLYN OCAMPO
7483 BERIO, APRIL MAE CALUMNO
7484 BERIO, MARJORIE ANN MANSOY
7485 BERIONG, MONICA CASOSULA
7486 BERIOSO, MA LOURDES OROGO
7487 BERISO, IRMA RUIZ
7488 BERISO, MARION CHRISTIANSEN OCAMPO
7489 BERIƑA, IMELDA PAPA
7490 BERIƑA, ROWENA
7491 BERIƑO, MARLISA RAYA
7492 BERJA, EFRAEM JHON SOLIS
7493 BERJA, JANNAH JANE CUSTODIO
7494 BERJA, MARICEL AGOSTO
7495 BERJA, MARJORIE OLIVA
7496 BERJES, LOVELY HOLASCA
7497 BERKING, FEBELYN SIG-IDEN
7498 BERLAN, JAYMAR MARALLI
7499 BERLAN, JOAN DOMINGO
7500 BERLAS, REGINE DE LA RAMARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:152 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 BERMAS, DANIELLE JOY CATILUGO
7502 BERMAS, ELVIE ROSE ANN COPIAS
7503 BERMAS, FRANCIS DOMINIC NUƑEZ
7504 BERMAS, JESTICA VILLALUZ
7505 BERMAS, MARIAN MAY BORBE
7506 BERMAS, PAUL JULAND REPUYAN
7507 BERMEJO, CONCEPCION EBIT
7508 BERMEJO, IRMA LIBUNAO
7509 BERMEJO, JOHN JULIUS ONGMANCHI
7510 BERMEJO, LOREBEL ROQUERO
7511 BERMEJO, MAE ANN LANCIOLA
7512 BERMEJO, MYLENE CASTILLA
7513 BERMEJO, NOVA JEAN CABALIDA
7514 BERMEJO, RYLEN ALTEJOS
7515 BERMEO, EVA ARABELO
7516 BERMIDO, CHARMAIGNE MEDIADO
7517 BERMIDO, JUDE CARLO IBAƑEZ
7518 BERMIDO, JUDY ANN REGISTRADO
7519 BERMILLO, SETH FRANCIS NACARIO
7520 BERMISO, EDWIN RODELA
7521 BERMOY, LYNDON RIFE
7522 BERMOY, RUSSEL BOLOTAOLO
7523 BERMUDA, MAGDALENA CORAZON SERVANDO
7524 BERMUDEZ, APRILYN PERMIJO
7525 BERMUDEZ, FERDINAND TOLESORO
7526 BERMUDEZ, GRACE MADRIAGA
7527 BERMUDEZ, JHESTER BRINGAS
7528 BERMUDEZ, KATHLEEN COLE VENERANDA
7529 BERMUDEZ, LIPS BISCAYNO
7530 BERMUDEZ, LOBELYN JOAN ALERTA
7531 BERMUDEZ, LORIEDELLE JARAVATA
7532 BERMUDEZ, MEA HERMOSA
7533 BERMUDEZ, MERCHEL RUELAN
7534 BERMUDEZ, RINA FEL PIANAR
7535 BERMUDEZ, ROMIELLE DHEE JOY LUZANO
7536 BERMUDEZ, SHIRLEY LOMARDA
7537 BERMUDO, APRIL JOY PINKY DUSABAN
7538 BERMUDO, CHRIS RAYMUND MACATIGUIB
7539 BERMUDO, JANE ANTOPINA
7540 BERMUNDO, MARC JAYSON BUEN
7541 BERNABE, ANA DIANE SUMBILLO
7542 BERNABE, CYNTHIA CAPILI
7543 BERNABE, GEORELY ASDILLO
7544 BERNABE, JENNALYN FULLO
7545 BERNABE, JOSEPHINE OCSILLOS
7546 BERNABE, KARLO LINESES
7547 BERNABE, KEVIN RINGOR
7548 BERNABE, MYLENE PASCUAL
7549 BERNABE, PAULENE JOY LUSTRE
7550 BERNABE, PRECIOUS VASALLORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:153 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 BERNABE, RODERICK BOLOS
7552 BERNABE, ROSELYN CERBITO
7553 BERNADAS, MARIA ANDREA BELISARIO
7554 BERNADAS, QUENNIE MONIBIT
7555 BERNAJE, DEBBIE ANN BARING
7556 BERNAL, ARNULFO JR BARDE
7557 BERNAL, DESIREE JOY EHONG
7558 BERNAL, DOLFUS RITCHE ALVAREZ
7559 BERNAL, GISSELLE JOYCE GUINTAOS
7560 BERNAL, HEROD SOLOMON
7561 BERNAL, JOMALYN TABINAS
7562 BERNAL, JUDE MATTHEW DIOKNO
7563 BERNAL, MABETH TEMPLO
7564 BERNAL, MARIFE LYNN AZARES
7565 BERNAL, MAYUKO NIKI
7566 BERNAL, MELROSE TEVAR
7567 BERNAL, NORY ANNE JOSE
7568 BERNAL, PEARL RAMIREZ
7569 BERNAL, RACHEL TASARRA
7570 BERNAL, REMY REDILLA
7571 BERNAL, ROSNEL BANICO
7572 BERNAL, SARAH JANE TORREJA
7573 BERNALDE, CHRIS NOEL ROBLES
7574 BERNALDEZ, CHARMAGNE DIAMANTE
7575 BERNALDEZ, DIANNA FE GAMOROT
7576 BERNALDEZ, EDEN JANIOLA
7577 BERNALDEZ, SOFIA ACUƑA
7578 BERNALES, FE MUƑOZ
7579 BERNALES, JESUS ZITA
7580 BERNALES, JOHN RUSSEL
7581 BERNALES, LIZA KADIL
7582 BERNALES, MARISOL PRAYCO
7583 BERNALES, MARITESS ROSALES
7584 BERNALES, MARYGEN GONZALES
7585 BERNALES, MONICA ETH GOLIAS
7586 BERNALES, WENSER FIJO
7587 BERNARDEZ, JOE MARIE RECTO
7588 BERNARDINO, ANDREA SANTIAGO
7589 BERNARDINO, ANNAZAPRIL HERNAN
7590 BERNARDINO, CHANTTIELL ARIADNE BUGARIN
7591 BERNARDINO, CHRISTELLE JOI SANTOS
7592 BERNARDINO, KATHLEEN MAE TORRES
7593 BERNARDINO, LEONELYN PURUGGANAN
7594 BERNARDINO, LOREN GRACE PECHO
7595 BERNARDINO, MERYL ANCHETA
7596 BERNARDINO, NOEL ATIENZA
7597 BERNARDO, ABEGAIL ALISUAG
7598 BERNARDO, ABIGAIL ALAINE DELA CRUZ
7599 BERNARDO, AILENE MANILA
7600 BERNARDO, ALVIN AQUINORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:154 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 BERNARDO, AVELINO VILLANUEVA
7602 BERNARDO, CEE-JAY FACTOR
7603 BERNARDO, CHARISH TABING
7604 BERNARDO, DAISY JANE VALERIO
7605 BERNARDO, DAREEN DALOG
7606 BERNARDO, EDMER DONGOR
7607 BERNARDO, ERICA JOY GUARICO
7608 BERNARDO, GILDA PURISIMA
7609 BERNARDO, JAIME JR SAROL
7610 BERNARDO, JAMES BINONDO
7611 BERNARDO, JAN MAY IBAƑEZ
7612 BERNARDO, JASPHER DE LEON
7613 BERNARDO, JELAINE MARTINEZ
7614 BERNARDO, JENNIFER MALLARI
7615 BERNARDO, JONALDO FERRER
7616 BERNARDO, KATHERINE JANICE ENOPIA
7617 BERNARDO, KRISTIAN BENEDICT TAƑADA
7618 BERNARDO, KRISTINE MAGTUTO
7619 BERNARDO, LEIGH SHEEN BRAGA
7620 BERNARDO, MARICRIS MARIANO
7621 BERNARDO, MARRY ANN BUAYA
7622 BERNARDO, NOEMI RUTH MESANA
7623 BERNARDO, RONA FERRIOL
7624 BERNARDO, RONNIE PANGILINAN
7625 BERNARDO, ROSE ANN DE LEON
7626 BERNARDO, ROSELYN DIAZ
7627 BERNARDO, STEPHANIE MAE
7628 BERNAS, EULA BENGUA
7629 BERNAS, JAZEL SUAVERDEZ
7630 BERNAS, LEAH FUNTINILLA
7631 BERNASOL, ESMERALDA CATALAN
7632 BERNASOL, VENUS PLOHIMON
7633 BERNASOR, MARIEZ TAN
7634 BERNAT, LIBETH CASE
7635 BERNIDO, PENYLYN PELEGRINO
7636 BERNIL, LIEZL IBAƑEZ
7637 BERNIL, LOWE CASTRO
7638 BERNOLO, QUENNIE EDQUILAG
7639 BERO, DARLYN ARJONA
7640 BERO, WYETH PEREZ
7641 BERON, MARY GRACE RECTO
7642 BERONDO, CHARLENE NACARIO
7643 BERONDO, JAYA MIE CASTRO
7644 BERONG, JAMAICA DATANAGAN
7645 BERONGA, JASTINE MARIE
7646 BERONGA, YVONNE MAY ZARCO
7647 BERONGOY, JOHN VERGIL AREVALO
7648 BERONGOY, MECHEL REGIS
7649 BERONGOY, SHERWIN TUYOR
7650 BERONIA, CAMILLE CASUGARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:155 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 BERONILLA, CHARLITO MICULOB
7652 BERONILLA, EDEN BELERMA
7653 BERONIO, AUBREY NOVA TAGARO
7654 BERONIO, BAYANI ALEJANDRO
7655 BERONIO, ODESSA BITOL
7656 BEROU, ANECITA SAPLOT
7657 BEROU, MARY GRACE SUPLOT
7658 BEROƑO, ROSEFE ABELLANOSA
7659 BERREY, MITCHIE BESANA
7660 BERROYA, JENARD DACARA
7661 BERSABAL, KRESHELLE SABALA
7662 BERSABE, ABIGAIL JOY SANTOS
7663 BERSALONA, ROSE ANN NAIDA MAE CABASAL
7664 BERSALUNA, JOLLY ROY ARANAS
7665 BERSAMINA, CHRISZELLA CUSTODIO
7666 BERSANO, MARIA BLIEZL CAMPOREDONDO
7667 BERTE, JASON MOLO
7668 BERTILLO, JAMIE FRANCE VOLANTE
7669 BERTILLO, JUVIE BONAFE
7670 BERTIZ, MARIEL ANNE MONTAƑO
7671 BERTIZ, MEAGAN LUEISE PATONGCAL
7672 BERTOLANO, ANN WILNER JHOY AGRAVANTE
7673 BERTOLANO, NELVIE JEAN PADERNAL
7674 BERTOLDO, SHIELA MAE ENERIO
7675 BERTOLFO, JAHRED FACUN
7676 BERTOS, ISABEL TEJERO
7677 BERTOS, MARY JOY SISON
7678 BERTULANO, FLORENCE ANCIANO
7679 BERTULDES, LIZ-ANN MARISCAL
7680 BERTULDES, RYAN ANOCHE
7681 BERTUMEN, MARK JOHN PEREZ
7682 BERUELA, NORBERT BONAOBRA
7683 BERUG, JINKY MATEO
7684 BERUNIO, ANNA LARA
7685 BERZA, BRIAN BENEDICT NAVARRO
7686 BESA, ABEGAIL CAƑAZARES
7687 BESA, ALBERTO RAMOS
7688 BESA, JOANNE RICAFORTE
7689 BESAGA, MARIMAR GALLEGO
7690 BESANA, GLENDA MAE DURON
7691 BESANA, JOCELYN ANDRADA
7692 BESANA, JONAH MAE CUEVAS
7693 BESANA, LEVIRIZA GENCIANA
7694 BESANA, MARK PAREJA
7695 BESANA, NOVA JANE REYES
7696 BESARIO, EARL JOHN ARTAJO
7697 BESARIO, ENRIQUE
7698 BESARIO, JUNAH BELAGANTOL
7699 BESARIO, MAC LLOYD BOHOL
7700 BESARIO, RUTHGLYNDEL ESPAƑOLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:156 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 BESAS, KIMBERLY CLAIRE GERALDEZ
7702 BESAS, REMELYN COSEP
7703 BESAS, SHERYL GRACE DOLFO
7704 BESAVILLA, JOSEPH BONA CRUZ
7705 BESEOS, MILLENE TAYACTAC
7706 BESIERA, JOHN GIAN MASCARIƑO
7707 BESILLA, ADRIAN PALER
7708 BESIN, CHRISTIAN BAS
7709 BESINGA, ANABEL OTERO
7710 BESIOHAN, JELYN DOCUYAN
7711 BESITE, FLORY ANN SUPOT
7712 BESMONTE, ANN JEANETTE SAN JOSE
7713 BESMONTE, PAMELA PEDUCHE
7714 BESORIO, MARIATHEREZA GALVEZ
7715 BESOYO, JOANNA PEREGRINO
7716 BESOƑA, STEPHANIE MARIE CLEMENTE
7717 BESTEROSO, LENYTH CANTILA
7718 BESTIL, ERWIN REYES
7719 BESTUDIO, GENEVIEVE GUTIERREZ
7720 BESUENO, MARK VINCENT
7721 BETAIZAR, REYMOND QUIƑO
7722 BETE, LOURIEANNE LOPEZ
7723 BETICAN, MONA GRACE MASANGUID
7724 BETIL, RIZA REYES
7725 BETIS, ALEXIS ENGADA
7726 BETITA, DEWAINE PATRICK SYD BENSURTO
7727 BETITA, KRISTIAN DAVE DELA SERNA
7728 BETITA, LIBERT MOORE OMAMBAT
7729 BETITA, MARIA EVA JACINTA DELA CARTA
7730 BETITA, MARYCON ELEMINO
7731 BETITO, CRISLY CATBAGAN
7732 BETITO, CRISTY BELLEN
7733 BETITO, JANARD JOHN PEREZ
7734 BETITO, KIMBERLY ESTRELLA
7735 BETITO, MARIA THERESA ORTEGA
7736 BETITO, RESSEL JOY DE LA PAZ
7737 BETONGGA, GLENN LANIPA
7738 BETONIO, ANALYN PAULINES
7739 BETONIO, GINALYNN ACLAN
7740 BETONIO, GLADYS ESPERANZA
7741 BETONIO, GLORY FIE PELOTOS
7742 BETONIO, LOUISE LANE SARIPA
7743 BETONIO, RAMDEL NEROZA
7744 BETONIO, RONALD BARMOEL
7745 BETUIN, MICHEL TAGARAO
7746 BEƑEGAS, ROSE ANN MONCELLER
7747 BIACO, MA CLARRISSE BANTILLO
7748 BIADNES, REY MELCHOR PINGCAS
7749 BIADO, ESPERIDION JR RAGOT
7750 BIAG, JEROME BORREGARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:157 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 BIAG, JULIE ANN PUNU
7752 BIAG, MARKFRED ENILO
7753 BIAG, RUSSHEL ARINGO
7754 BIAGAN, BREN LISLY BOBIS
7755 BIAGTAN, JENNY VILORIA
7756 BIAGTAN, JEROME DELOS SANTOS
7757 BIAGTAN, MARICAR CENTINO
7758 BIAGTAN, PATRICIA ANGELICA ALBA
7759 BIAGTAN, RONALYN PRINCESS DELA CRUZ
7760 BIANA, SANDRA BON
7761 BIANAN, EYTHIEL MELCHOR
7762 BIANDO, CHRISTIAN SAN ROQUE
7763 BIANDO, STEPHANIE JOY ALOLOR
7764 BIANG, FAHIMA ABUBAKAR
7765 BIANID, OLIVE MAY LIBO-ON
7766 BIASCA, ARNOLD BARBARONA
7767 BIASON, ALYSSA MARY GRACE QUIREDO
7768 BIASON, CHRISTIAN QUIRIMIT
7769 BIAZON, BRAYN BILLONES
7770 BIAZON, CARLO PASCUAL
7771 BIAZON, JOVY ROXAS
7772 BIAZON, SHERRYL SABAREZ
7773 BIBAL, SHAULA MAE DIPON
7774 BIBAOCO, NEILFAROSE MIRANDA
7775 BIBAS, HENRY MIRANDA
7776 BIBAT, CHRISTINE JOY ROGERO
7777 BIBAT, JOANA MARIE MORILLO
7778 BIBAT, RUBIE ANN BUENAFE
7779 BIBAT, SAMUEL FRADES
7780 BIBAY, PRECIOUS LYKA CANAMA
7781 BIBIANO, APRILLE DIANE VERBO
7782 BIBIS, EDMIL JABAGUI
7783 BIBIT, ANDREW LOPEZ
7784 BIBOSO, ROMEL JASON FRANILLA
7785 BICALDO, JEANELYN TIU
7786 BICALDO, SHIELA MARIE URI
7787 BICARIATO, JAY-MAR TOLENTINO
7788 BICEDA, RHEA JOY HAPLIC
7789 BICHAYDA, JOEY DIALOGO
7790 BICIRA, MARJURIE MADEJA
7791 BICO, AMNIEL CARLO AGUILAR
7792 BICO, ANDRE DOMACENA
7793 BICO, ANNALIZA MANSIBANG
7794 BICOY, JENNIFER LADA
7795 BICOY, MARIBEL ZOILO
7796 BICOY, RITCHEL GUNGOB
7797 BICOY, ROTCHELL ENRIQUEZ
7798 BICUA, MARY GRACE RADA
7799 BIDANGAN, KRIS CHRISTIAN SABANAL
7800 BIDAURE, MICHELLE LUCEƑORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:158 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 BIDAYAN, VANESSA CEƑIDOZA
7802 BIDES, JOSHUA ALOVERA
7803 BIDES, JOY ANN BALANTUCAS
7804 BIDOL, ANNA MARIE VIRNIE CALIG
7805 BIDON, MAUREEN VERONICA SANGUILLOSA
7806 BIE, RACQUEL SALVADOR
7807 BIEN, AMYR JAY SAMAR
7808 BIEN, ANNEBANA BENOYO
7809 BIEN, NAOMI MANALLO
7810 BIENE, KAREN JOYCE ROBENION
7811 BIENES, PABLITA ORUGA
7812 BIERSO, KARA ANGELICA CAL
7813 BIGAS, MARIBEL BALDE
7814 BIGATA, ZAIRA KIMBERLY PAMOR
7815 BIGAY, ZANDRA BONAFE
7816 BIGCAS, MARIA CRISSA MAGISTRADO
7817 BIGCAS, REGINE UGAY
7818 BIGCAS, RHEA BACULINAO
7819 BIGGAYAN, ROSELYN CUARESMA
7820 BIGLAEN, EVELYN PROGOSO
7821 BIGLANG-AWA, ANN KRISTINE TALIGATOS
7822 BIGORNIA, ANNE CAMILLE VALE
7823 BIGORNIA, KAY TACSIAT
7824 BIGOT, VIC ABNER GENTEROLA
7825 BIGOY, VENUS ANANAYO
7826 BIGTAS, SHEILA MARIE OSABEL
7827 BIGUEJA, AILEEN BAYRANTE
7828 BIGUERAS, ARIANE FAITH CARIƑO
7829 BIGWAS, MA JINNESEY YESO
7830 BIHAG, CRISTEL CONGSON
7831 BIHIS, MARY GRACE GONZALES
7832 BIJO, ROI VICTOR ESCOBAR
7833 BILAGANTOL, GEOMACRIS MACSABEJON
7834 BILAGANTOL, VINCENT JABEL
7835 BILALAT, DENNIS APACGUID
7836 BILANGEL, JOMAR BONAOBRA
7837 BILAOEN, MONN RICH LOUI BALINAG
7838 BILAR, LILIALYN EGAY
7839 BILAR, MARCELINO JR PALOMA
7840 BILASANO, GLAZEL CRUZ
7841 BILBAO, ANNA MARIE CUENCA
7842 BILBAO, CHERRY MAE FRANCISCO
7843 BILBAO, JOEL TABIOLO
7844 BILBAO, MONA JIREH
7845 BILBAO, NIERISA DIAZ
7846 BILBAO, RYAN FELECIA
7847 BILE, MA THERESA REBULLOS
7848 BILGERA, LEAFRAN DE MESA
7849 BILIRAN, CHESSA BETTE SABARITA
7850 BILLANES, JANA ROSE DEMAISIPRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:159 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 BILLENA, APPLE KATE SABAGALA
7852 BILLENA, TESSIE POCOT
7853 BILLONES, CHARLENE GONDRANEOS
7854 BILLONES, CIELO BUSGANO
7855 BILLONES, JAYSON TAGHAP
7856 BILLONES, JOREBEL EMEN
7857 BILLONES, MELJOY CUSTODIO
7858 BILLONES, PAMELA DARUNDAY
7859 BILLONES, SHYDEN TAGHAP
7860 BILLOSO, DARWIN ESTRADA
7861 BILOCURA, GEORGE JR GALERA
7862 BILOG, ELAINE GRACE DE VILLA
7863 BILOG, MA CATHRINA VERTUCIO
7864 BILOG, MIKE CLINTON SUYU
7865 BILOG, NORJW PAULA PEƑAFLOR
7866 BILOLO, MAY AVILA
7867 BINA, HARRY TAMAROSA
7868 BINA, RUSTOM ABDULHAMAN
7869 BINABATAC, LORIEFINN RESONAR
7870 BINADAY, ANGELINE VERA
7871 BINAGO, ASNAIRA LAWADIN
7872 BINALAYO, JULIETA PRING
7873 BINALON, KRISNYL CUDIAMAT
7874 BINAMIRA, VICTOR MORTA
7875 BINARAO, ALMARIE CRISTOBAL
7876 BINARAO, JEAN ROSE BENITEZ
7877 BINARAO, MELANIE TURINGAN
7878 BINARAO, REBECCA SARDAƑAS
7879 BINASOY, SHEENA-CARYLLE PAGULAYAN
7880 BINATAO, PENNYROSE TAMAYO
7881 BINAY, IZEL MAY BUENAVENTURA
7882 BINAY-AN, FEVIA
7883 BINAYUG, GIRLIE ANN BACSA
7884 BINAYUG, JASMIN ROSELLA CASTILLEJO
7885 BINCE, QUEENIE MAE BAJAO
7886 BINCE, RICHMAN PASCUAL
7887 BINGAYAN, KAETHLEEN-KAE TELAN
7888 BINGCANG, JERIC DAYAO
7889 BINGCO, JAYSON LUMPAS
7890 BINGGALA, RAPONCELLE MADCHALANG
7891 BINGHAY, LUDY GRACE MAGAYA
7892 BINGIL, JENNY ROSE GLOBIO
7893 BINGOL, MARICEL RELOS
7894 BINIBINI, FERDINAND BARCELO
7895 BINOBO, REYNANTE LEBESORES
7896 BINOCYAD, SHYLEN MANALOG
7897 BINOLAC, APRIL JOY LABRAMONTE
7898 BINONDO, ALMA BEDES
7899 BINONDO, KELLY JEAN TACHADO
7900 BINONDO, MAY GARCHITORENARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:160 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 BINONDO, RODJONE ALBINA
7902 BINONGO, ASIA-PHIL TINDOC
7903 BINONGO, SHARALYN SANCHEZ
7904 BINOYA, LEAH GINGCO
7905 BINULOC, DIONISIA GUYANG
7906 BINULUAN, BEVERLY CALEDA
7907 BINUNGCAL, JOHN KELVIN MABULAY
7908 BINUYA, SANKIS JEL DELA CRUZ
7909 BINWAG, GENEVIEVE NAPOLEON
7910 BINWIHAN, BANISA TERO
7911 BINZA, WILLIAM JR BOHOLST
7912 BIO, ROMULO JR BOREJON
7913 BIOL, LIZA MAE
7914 BIONA, ROMMEL CORTES
7915 BIONAT, MENERA MAGPAYO
7916 BIONCIO, SHARINA AGUELO
7917 BIONG, MARY GRACE CANDIDO
7918 BIONG, SAMANTHA ISABEL
7919 BIONGCOG, TESSA MAE EDO
7920 BIONI, JABIE QUIZO
7921 BIORE, DANICA PASTRANA
7922 BIORE, TIFFANY JANE PACIFICAR
7923 BIRAL, CHERLYN VILLAFLOR
7924 BIRAQUIT, GIRLY BATUGAL
7925 BIROL, DORENE SANTIAGO
7926 BIRONDO, FARRAH LOU RAMIREZ
7927 BIRONDO, TIARA DIADEM LAMOSA
7928 BIRRER, CHRISTINE CARRERA
7929 BIRUNG, MARY JOYCE GOROSPE
7930 BISAYA, ROSEMARIE CAWALING
7931 BISCARRA, ISRAEL MIGUEL GALVEZ
7932 BISCAYCA, ISIDRA MAE MACROHON
7933 BISCO, FLORADEL BENGSON
7934 BISCO, MELJON GADDI
7935 BISCOCHO, IRENE JOYCE UMALI
7936 BISCOCHO, MARY ANNE VIƑAS
7937 BISENIO, IRISH KLEIN BEDAR
7938 BISENIO, JANINE BARELA
7939 BISERA, DIVINA GRACE PLACIO
7940 BISERA, HONEY LEE NACION
7941 BISILIOTE, IVAN DOROMAL
7942 BISLEY, HAZEL BATIL
7943 BISLIG, ALOHA GALEZA
7944 BISMANOS, WRENNA FORQUIADO
7945 BISNAR, AREN LEI BERNASOR
7946 BISNAR, JESSA PATRICIA BAƑEZ
7947 BISNAR, MERRY GRACE ACUƑA
7948 BISNAR, REIMUEL MILLAN
7949 BISO, LENIELYN BINAYA
7950 BISOY, LIBBY FELIPERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:161 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 BISQUERA, JOSELYN MERCADO
7952 BISTA, YADAH ESPINO
7953 BISTAYAN, PROMIL AGUTO
7954 BISTON, SAMAD JR ANTIVO
7955 BISUELAN, ANDREA DOCYAPEO
7956 BITAGO, CHRIZEL GRAZA
7957 BITAGON, LIZA GRACE ALLAG
7958 BITAGON, ROSE ANN GUMIDAM
7959 BITALAN, ARSENIA ABANDO
7960 BITANAS, BLECIL SERASPE
7961 BITANCOR, IRENE JOY SARCON
7962 BITANCUR, JOYCE BENOSA
7963 BITANGCOR, RAWDEM PALABRICA
7964 BITANGJOL, WARREN DELECTOR
7965 BITARA, JASMINE FACTOR
7966 BITARA, RACHEL GABITO
7967 BITASOLO, MARILOU NIEPES
7968 BITMAL, JOHN MICHAEL NOVILLOS
7969 BITO, KATE BENSBIE ABANSADO
7970 BITOG, JONALIZA CULDI
7971 BITOL, JOAN TORREGOSA
7972 BITONG, GLENN DAVE BALBOA
7973 BITONG, JESEREE ANN CERAƑADO
7974 BITONGA, CHIN PIEDAD
7975 BITONGAN, JUNELYN TIW-ADAN
7976 BITOON, HIYASCEL
7977 BITOON, JEZEL TUƑACAO
7978 BITOREN, JANINE JOY SANCHEZ
7979 BITOY, REY BHIAN SAMIANA
7980 BITUA, JOEY GUNO
7981 BITUIN, ELVIE RAGORO
7982 BITUIN, MAILA AVENIDA
7983 BITUIN, SUNSHINE LOMIBAO
7984 BITUN, GISELLE ELNAR
7985 BIYAHI, BILLY DULUBASA
7986 BIƑAS, ANGELA EBRADO
7987 BIƑAS, HERNAN JR LORIN
7988 BIƑAS, JOHN PAUL ANCHORES
7989 BIƑAS, KRISTINE MAE DON
7990 BIƑAS, LICA VANESSA GONZALES
7991 BIƑAS, MARY ANN NICART
7992 BLACANO, MARK ANTHONY BARREDO
7993 BLANCA, MARIAN TORRECAMPO
7994 BLANCADA, ALMIRA SOLIS
7995 BLANCADA, JESSAMINE DESEO
7996 BLANCAFLOR, ANNA MAE BAUTISTA
7997 BLANCAFLOR, DIANNE ILOSEO
7998 BLANCAFLOR, JOHNLENE CHRISTINE VERACRUZ
7999 BLANCAVER, DARLENE JERVERLIE VASQUEZ
8000 BLANCAVER, JESSIE III DEQUILLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:162 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 BLANCE, EFEL JANE CORPUZ
8002 BLANCE, SHERYL ANN GUINTU
8003 BLANCIA, GIA DECERY SUMAIN
8004 BLANCO, BRITANY FAITH RAMOS
8005 BLANCO, CYREL BALINGBING
8006 BLANCO, ELENITA CAPSA
8007 BLANCO, FRANCESCA CLARE ALIƑO
8008 BLANCO, HONEY JEAN MENDING
8009 BLANCO, JANICE CHAVEZ
8010 BLANCO, JENALYN GAMBOSA
8011 BLANCO, JILL DICIERDO
8012 BLANCO, JOHN REDAN PUZON
8013 BLANCO, JOHNSON SINCO
8014 BLANCO, JONALYN JOY BABIERA
8015 BLANCO, JOSEPHINE RESPUESTO
8016 BLANCO, JULIE ANN MADRID
8017 BLANCO, JULY PANIO
8018 BLANCO, MARBEN BALANSAG
8019 BLANCO, MARK ANTHONY DACILLO
8020 BLANCO, MARK ELIEZER AGUSTIN
8021 BLANCO, OCTERLEY LOVE SIENDA
8022 BLANCO, PSALM JOSEPH PEREZ
8023 BLANCO, RACQUEL ORDONIO
8024 BLANCO, ROSELLA TUAYON
8025 BLANCO, SARAH MAY CERNECHEZ
8026 BLANDO, MAY ANNE MAAƑO
8027 BLANDO, RENATO II VILLASTIQUI
8028 BLANQUERA, FARRAH ILA BAYRANTE
8029 BLANQUERA, JASMINE LIQUIGAN
8030 BLANQUERA, MARIFE ESTROLOGO
8031 BLANZA, ANAROSE MARTINEZ
8032 BLANZA, KAMELIA SABBEN
8033 BLANZA, LORENZO JR ABAD
8034 BLANZA, PAULINE EDNA BORBO
8035 BLAQUERA, JUVER SALVAƑA
8036 BLARDONY, ZOREN MATTHEW LONTOK
8037 BLAS, ANDREA DANIELLE GALLARDO
8038 BLASA, MAEBELLE RUBIO
8039 BLASCO, DENNIS ACELAJADO
8040 BLASE, CRECIL MAE AQUINO
8041 BLASORCA, SARAH JACELA
8042 BLASQUEZ, ARLYN MARILLE
8043 BLASURCA, JAZELLE MAE TAGNONG
8044 BLAZA, DANILO BARTOLAZO
8045 BLAZA, MARIVIC ESICO
8046 BLAZA, MARY JUNE ROBLES
8047 BLEZA, JONARD LACANILAO
8048 BLO, NORJANAH MAGAHIN
8049 BLONES, MERYL GERILLA
8050 BLOUGH, RIZA MAY MAROLLANORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:163 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 BO, EVA MADRID
8052 BO, JULIE ANN RELLAMA
8053 BOA, MICHELLE CATAM
8054 BOA, NORHANIE SAGANDING
8055 BOADO, CATHLYN MHIE DEL ROSARIO
8056 BOADO, CRISLEN CABATO
8057 BOADO, FERDINAND DEUNA
8058 BOADO, IRENE MORALDE
8059 BOADO, JUDY ANN BOADO
8060 BOADO, NOEL ELPID MORALDE
8061 BOADO, ROSALYN MAGDAONG
8062 BOADO, RUSSEL BAO-ANEN
8063 BOAQUIƑA, KRISTYL REYA PAMOR
8064 BOBADILLA, CARLO ONG
8065 BOBADILLA, EFREN RAYMOND LOPEZ
8066 BOBERA, ZANDRO DE GUZMAN
8067 BOBIER, EDEN PEƑALES
8068 BOBIER, EMIL BISA
8069 BOBIER, MAKKI DIZON
8070 BOBIER, REY JEFFERSON GUEVARRA
8071 BOBILES, EDSHYN ADORNADO
8072 BOBILES, JAMES ROY
8073 BOBILES, MARIEL BRIDES
8074 BOBIS, CLARISELLE RAPTOS
8075 BOBIS, IRYNN DIMAS
8076 BOBIS, JANNESS CANABA
8077 BOBIS, JESSA CALUBAQUIB
8078 BOBIS, JOVY NERO
8079 BOBIS, KIMBERLY OCAMPO
8080 BOBIS, NEIL CAMINCE
8081 BOBIS, RACHELLE ANN MANGA
8082 BOBON, PATRIZIA JUNIELLE RAET
8083 BOBONG, BERNIE JOHN POLOYAPOY
8084 BOBOS, ROGIE BISCOCHO
8085 BOBOSA, CLAREL SALVADOR
8086 BOCA, ARCELYN D
8087 BOCA, JENN ESTER CANALES
8088 BOCABEL, MINDA BEREN
8089 BOCABEL, RUBELYN BOBIER
8090 BOCABOC, RODOLFO JR OƑATE
8091 BOCADO, DENDROBIUM SURALTA
8092 BOCADO, JEFERSON RUELO
8093 BOCADO, JOHN LAVERNE CAPALIS
8094 BOCALA, JORGE I AREVALO
8095 BOCALAN, JESSNER VAN MARIANO
8096 BOCAO, CINDY PALEN
8097 BOCAR, JOLINA MARIE FONTAMILLAS
8098 BOCBOC, LILIBETH DIN
8099 BOCO, RAMELLA GOLONG
8100 BOCOBO, VEM JEFRIE GARCIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:164 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 BOCOG, JEAN CHIN DANIELES
8102 BOCON, CRISTAL ALUMIN
8103 BOCON, GENEVIEVE MALILONG
8104 BOCTOTO, LIZA MAE JAVINEZ
8105 BODADONG, EDERLIN ABAQUITA
8106 BODAY, HIGINIALAE SANTOS
8107 BODE, JANE PAULENE TAMISEN
8108 BODEGAS, KIMBERLY DE JUAN
8109 BODINO, JANILLE BRONDIAL
8110 BODINO, JENNY RIOFRIO
8111 BODINO, RANDY ORLAIN
8112 BODIONGAN, NINA ALLEN ORTEGA
8113 BODIONGAN, REZZIE BELL SARAGENA
8114 BODIONGAN, RICHMYRLE BIALE
8115 BODIOS, NERWIN ALESTER IBAO
8116 BODOTA, CARMELA PEREZ
8117 BOGA, ESNAIRA UDASAN
8118 BOGAVIL, JESSYL JOYCE AƑONUEVO
8119 BOGAWIT, DAISY BALUCAS
8120 BOGHONG, BEVERLY NATTAL
8121 BOGNALON, MIAH PEARL TORRES
8122 BOGNOT, MARK REINNAR REBUCA
8123 BOGNOT, RONALD DEMETILLO
8124 BOGNOT, ROSELLE DELA CRUZ
8125 BOGUEN, SHARON ROSE SOTO
8126 BOGUIREN, SHARON FRIAS
8127 BOHAYO, ERROLD PADILLA
8128 BOHOL, CRISTINE ABA
8129 BOHOL, DAEDALUS BANQUIAO
8130 BOHOL, JOBELEN BITCO
8131 BOHOL, JONATHAN MARK GARCIA
8132 BOHOL, KAREEN MELYN MANTAHINAY
8133 BOHOLANO, NOEGEN RIVERA
8134 BOHOLST, AGEE CASTRONUEVO
8135 BOHOLST, ROSEDIN SELINEL
8136 BOHOLST, URIAH DE LA CRUZ
8137 BOHOLST, VENGIE ANGELING
8138 BOILES, BENANCIO RECABO
8139 BOISA, REZALYN JOY AROMIN
8140 BOISER, JHUN PHILIP TUYOR
8141 BOISER, MARJORIE EBASAN
8142 BOISER, PRINCESS APRIL
8143 BOJA, MARVIE DUMELINA
8144 BOJO, ROLANDO SOLAS
8145 BOJOCAN, ALVIN RYAN LABITIGAN
8146 BOJOCAN, MARIJO DELA CRUZ
8147 BOJOS, SHEERYN TAMPUS
8148 BOLA, JEYVEE GLOBIO
8149 BOLA, SHERYL DONNA ORONAN
8150 BOLALIN, GLYDEL BUSADRERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:165 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 BOLANDA, EMILITO CHAVEZ
8152 BOLANGA, MITCH RAYBURN LAURENTE
8153 BOLANIO, JUDE CHRISTOPHER RANTAY
8154 BOLANIO, JUDITH MUTIA
8155 BOLANIO, MANUEL JR SIENA
8156 BOLANIO, MARYFLOR GACOMA
8157 BOLANIO, RENLYN JAY CABIAD
8158 BOLANIO, ROWENA GACOMA
8159 BOLANO, JANE ROSE ESTIPONA
8160 BOLANTE, JOSHUA AƑIS
8161 BOLANTE, MARRY JOY DE CASTRO
8162 BOLANTE, SARAH JANE FLORES
8163 BOLARIO, JERNETH RABANAL
8164 BOLASA, JANIN TAMAYO
8165 BOLASCO, BENES SALAMANCA
8166 BOLATA, CHARLIEMAR BUEZA
8167 BOLAY-OG, MA ESTELA DABAL
8168 BOLAYBOLAY, MARIELL AZUCENA
8169 BOLAƑO, AIE GALECIA
8170 BOLAƑO, ANGELIC THERESE DE ISIDRO
8171 BOLAƑO, GLYDEL GACELOS
8172 BOLAƑO, JENICA MAE BOLON
8173 BOLAƑOS, CRESELDA CAL
8174 BOLAƑOS, DAISY DOMINGO
8175 BOLAƑOS, FERLYN CASTRO
8176 BOLAƑOS, LEONILA LABAN
8177 BOLAƑOS, SHANE VARGAS
8178 BOLECHE, JONALYN GALANGUE
8179 BOLHANO, EARL MANUBAG
8180 BOLIGAO, NIKKA NIRISSA CAƑIZARES
8181 BOLILAN, ANGELICA JOYCE SALDIVIA
8182 BOLILAN, JACOB OLIVA
8183 BOLIMA, JANINE CINAON
8184 BOLIMA, LESLIE BANDOL
8185 BOLIMA, LET LOVE ANNAGUEY
8186 BOLIMA, LORNA NAING
8187 BOLINA, HARRY LORD MAGBANUA
8188 BOLINA, PRINCES MAMANO
8189 BOLINA, RIZA JOY DEOCADES
8190 BOLINAO, BERNADETH MAY SIDDAYAO
8191 BOLINAS, ALDRIN VILLANUEVA
8192 BOLINGGO, ROGER BORDADO
8193 BOLINTIAM, ROLDAN ALTAMIRA
8194 BOLIVAR, BITHEY LATOZA
8195 BOLIVAR, DORTHE LEEH PONFERRADA
8196 BOLIVAR, JOAN BERNADINE TOLENTINO
8197 BOLIVAR, JOHN XAVIER FRANKERA
8198 BOLIVAR, MARIAFE BAHIAN
8199 BOLIVAR, RIKKA MAE PONFERRADA
8200 BOLIVAR, SHERYL DAISONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:166 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 BOLLEDO, ARTURO JR BELDAD
8202 BOLLEDO, MARGIE CABARLES
8203 BOLLER, SHAIRA TELOS
8204 BOLNEO, GLEE FERNANDEZ
8205 BOLO, APRILLYN ELEFANTE
8206 BOLO, GENIE OSEƑA
8207 BOLO, HALEJOY REQUILME
8208 BOLO, LOUIS GRACE JUDAVAR
8209 BOLO, ROMELYN BALIWAG
8210 BOLO, ZALDY BENOSA
8211 BOLOCON, EVAN REA ONDIANO
8212 BOLOCON, GRAY MAE BATERNA
8213 BOLOGA, MELDRED BORMATE
8214 BOLOLATO, LEONEDES LOGROƑO
8215 BOLON, CLAUDINE BRIOSO
8216 BOLONGAITA, JOJE MARIE
8217 BOLONGAITA, MA BREZA BOLONG
8218 BOLONGON, ROWELA TUYOR
8219 BOLOS, AGNHES MAMBALING
8220 BOLOS, BENJIELYN JAVIDO
8221 BOLOS, CARLEN CARLOS
8222 BOLOSO, SHERINE ANNE ALDABA
8223 BOLOTAOLO, CHARLENE GAWAT
8224 BOLTRON, WALTER RESUELLO
8225 BOMBALES, BEBERLY CANDELARIA
8226 BOMBARDA, JENVIEL ANN LAPING
8227 BOMBASE, MARK BERNARD BRONCANO
8228 BOMBITA, HANNA JEAN ENON
8229 BOMBITA, REYMARK BORINGOT
8230 BOMEDIANO, CLAUDIA CANAG
8231 BOMONGAL, GLAIZA GYLE BA-AWA
8232 BON, JENALYN GIGA
8233 BON, JOVY ANN LAMPA
8234 BON, REGINE CARNATE
8235 BON, RICHIE JAMES CAO
8236 BON, SHARIE MARIEL GOYAL
8237 BON, ZACARIAS APON
8238 BONA, FRANCIS RACASA
8239 BONA, GUILLIAN MARICAR ENRIQUEZ
8240 BONA, JOAN SANIBEN
8241 BONA, KAYSSY VALENZUELA
8242 BONA-OY, MELLEAH VHAN TEJOR
8243 BONACHITA, CHRISTINA MICUBO
8244 BONADOR, MARY BOTHS PALACIO
8245 BONADOR, SR LOLIBEE MINIAO
8246 BONAGUA, HELEN LOREMIA
8247 BONAGUA, SHANE GONZAGA
8248 BONALOS, VINA CLARABAL
8249 BONAOBRA, ANGELIE MAE BUELA
8250 BONAOBRA, CASSANDRA BARLIZORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:167 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 BONAOBRA, DANNA MAE BRILLANTES
8252 BONAOBRA, DARWIN BUENCONSEJO
8253 BONAOBRA, GINA PERSIA
8254 BONAOBRA, JAYMAR LUMBO
8255 BONAOBRA, JHILLAN GAIL BAIS
8256 BONAOBRA, MONIKA RAE CASABAR
8257 BONAOG, NIKKA PATRICIA PARCE
8258 BONAVENTE, JOLLY CENA
8259 BONCALES, CHEN CHAREN BONIEL
8260 BONCALES, CRISCELLITA REGODOZ
8261 BONCALES, DECIELOU JUMAMOY
8262 BONCALES, KIM BALILI
8263 BONCALES, VIVIAN PAƑARES
8264 BONCAY, DARIN CLAIRE LACRE
8265 BONCAYAO, NOLAN RODRIGUEZ
8266 BONCAYO, DIANA MAE ARGAMOSA
8267 BONCODIN, CHARM-ANN BENAVIDEZ
8268 BONCODIN, JOMAYMA FULLANTE
8269 BONCOLMO, CRISTY RAƑOLA
8270 BONDAD, ALJON CAM-ED
8271 BONDAD, JADE RHODIE NAVALES
8272 BONDAD, SHENA ROBELO
8273 BONDAME, CRISTINE DUMALAG
8274 BONDE, EMMARIE JANE RECUYO
8275 BONDOC, ANGELIE MARZAN
8276 BONDOC, ERICA CASES
8277 BONDOC, FRANCISCO JR NOLASCO
8278 BONDOC, JAMES AURELLE SARIGUMBA
8279 BONDOC, JUDIE ANNE TORALBA
8280 BONDOC, JULIE JANE ARRIESGADO
8281 BONDOC, KHARLA CARLOS
8282 BONDOC, NELAN SANTOS
8283 BONDOC, NICOLE FABIAN
8284 BONDOC, NORIEL FRANCISCO
8285 BONDOC, ROMEL DUCALANG
8286 BONDOC, RUSSEL MAƑOZO
8287 BONDOCOY, JOYCE BORLADO
8288 BONDOY, CHRISTIAN BUENO
8289 BONDOY, GINALYN PAULINO
8290 BONEO, IRENE EBUENGA
8291 BONETE, HANNAH GRACE PASA
8292 BONGABONG, BEA BERNADETTE RENDON
8293 BONGABONG, CHARITY QUIAO
8294 BONGABONG, JUHLIEBE BALACUIT
8295 BONGABONG, KAREN PASPAS
8296 BONGABONG, ROXANNE QUIAO
8297 BONGABONG, SHENA MARIE CALACAR
8298 BONGABONG, YVONNE BALIGOD
8299 BONGAITAN, MIRTYL MAY TUMALA
8300 BONGALA, MARIA KHRISTINA BUERARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:168 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 BONGALES, ROCINIE CALADIAO
8302 BONGALON, HONEY BABIA
8303 BONGALOS, ARLENE BENDECIO
8304 BONGALOS, FERDINAN RUZ
8305 BONGALOS, VEDA HILARY LEAH BUYO
8306 BONGAN, SJIN SABIO
8307 BONGANAY, ARNEL MATRIZ
8308 BONGANAY, LLOYD SEGALES
8309 BONGANCISO, JERIEL SUMILI
8310 BONGAOS, MARGIE BALILA
8311 BONGAS, MAINE LEGASPO
8312 BONGAT, RANDOLFO JOSICO
8313 BONGAT, TERESITA PAJUTAN
8314 BONGATO, JERLYN LAPITAG
8315 BONGATO, RHONALYN SAPOIS
8316 BONGAY, CHRISTY BENOSA
8317 BONGCAC, BRYAN GARCIA
8318 BONGCAC, JOSE BRIAN CLAPANO
8319 BONGCALES, ANTHONY BALAN
8320 BONGCALES, LOURIE MAE OBEƑA
8321 BONGCAWIL, LADY MAE MAGALLANES
8322 BONGCAYAO, PAUL VINCENT YASIS
8323 BONGGOLTO, MARCIALIZA POLON
8324 BONGGOT, RUBEN RAMONES
8325 BONGGOT, STEPHEN DWIGHT TADO
8326 BONGHANOY, DOMINADOR JR CODIZAR
8327 BONGHANOY, FELMELVIN OCON
8328 BONGHANOY, JAI ADANA
8329 BONGHANOY, JESSICA BOHOL
8330 BONGHANOY, KAREN PANALIGAN
8331 BONGO, ACILLA MAE
8332 BONGO, JELSY CATARINA
8333 BONGOLO, KATHRINE KENNETH REYES
8334 BONGSILAN, JEFF TAWAC
8335 BONGUIT, NARIBELLE DEJAYCO
8336 BONGUYAN, CHENNY ANN MAUREN RODA
8337 BONIAO, JESIDRAMEA JUMANOY
8338 BONIAO, MERA JOY TUMULAK
8339 BONIAO, MICHELLE
8340 BONIFACIO, ARLYN PORRAS
8341 BONIFACIO, CHE-CHE GERVACIO
8342 BONIFACIO, DARREN KAY VILLAPANDO
8343 BONIFACIO, ELEONOR BAUTISTA
8344 BONIFACIO, JAMEIL LEGASPI
8345 BONIFACIO, JUDDIE MARRISSE DE GUZMAN
8346 BONIFACIO, MAE-FLORENCE MOLINA
8347 BONIFACIO, PRINCE KESLEY GALANG
8348 BONIFACIO, RHOSE MASANGYA
8349 BONIFACIO, RICHARD JR AGUSTIN
8350 BONILLA, BING BING ACDUWANGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:169 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 BONILLA, KRISTAL KATE FERNANDEZ
8352 BONILLA, MICHELLE DE THOMAS
8353 BONILLO, REYNAMIE BALANDO
8354 BONINA, DARWIN BRAGA
8355 BONINA, RYAN DULATRE
8356 BONIOL, JENALINE GOLEZ
8357 BONITA, NELYN JOY ABERONIO
8358 BONITE, VANESSA GENE BAMBE
8359 BONITO, ANTONETTE LYSSA BARCENA
8360 BONJE, ZENETH SABUERO
8361 BONJOC, ALLEN DEXTER LUCERNAS
8362 BONO, RUTHLYN BENESA
8363 BONO-AN, ALEXANDER BARBA
8364 BONOCAN, DESIREE MONTERDE
8365 BONQUIL, JOHNIDEL GARIN
8366 BONSATO, ALKHENT
8367 BONSOL, MERVIN JASON NICAVERA
8368 BONSUBRE, MERLIE MAZON
8369 BONTES, LYKA CABUCOS
8370 BONTIA, RYAN ALBIS
8371 BONTIGAO, MAE ANN CAƑETE
8372 BONTIGAO, MARYGRACE ETOC
8373 BONTIGAO, REINAR ETOC
8374 BONTILAO, AMELDA MIRA GOLOSINO
8375 BONTILAO, ANGEL MATARONG
8376 BONTILAO, MA LILIBETH MAGDADARO
8377 BONTILAO, SHANNARA JEAN SUQUIB
8378 BONTILAO, STEPHANIE TRADIO
8379 BONTO, JANE ROSE CANDANO
8380 BONTO, MA SHIELA BUE
8381 BONTOG, JOARA BERNAS
8382 BONTOGON, CATHERINE BRIONES
8383 BONTOGON, CONICA MARIANO
8384 BONUS, EDWARD BALLARES
8385 BONUSTRO, ALJON BRYAN LLAGAS
8386 BONZA, APPLE MAE DORADO
8387 BONZA, JANECIL ALUBANG
8388 BOOC, DESSA MARIE AUXTERO
8389 BOOC, FHEL MARK ABALLE
8390 BOOC, JANE RAMIREZ
8391 BOOC, JUDITH DENIEGA
8392 BOOC, NEIL BRYAN BONGCAYAO
8393 BOOK, MARICOR DAVID
8394 BOOK, NIƑA MARIE PRAJES
8395 BOOL, ALMA BAHIO
8396 BOOL, JOSEPHINE ALFARO
8397 BOOL, NOVELET GADON
8398 BOOTAN, ELOISA TORRES
8399 BOQUECOSA, RUPE GRACE MARIE BACLAAN
8400 BOQUEO, PAUL ARMIN ARDEVELARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:170 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 BOQUILA, EUGENE PERICO
8402 BOQUILA, REGINE PERICO
8403 BOQUIREN, ANGELIQUE CAYAGO
8404 BOQUIREN, DIGNA BANTUCAN
8405 BOQUIREN, JELLO EDER
8406 BOQUIREN, KAREN AQUINO
8407 BORA, EMILIZA GADOR
8408 BORABO, JASMIN IGNACIO
8409 BORAC, EDNYLYN JOYCE BLANCAFLOR
8410 BORAC, JOHN EDSEL ANDALIS
8411 BORAC, MARICHE MORILLO
8412 BORAGAY, NATHANIEL ESPEJO
8413 BORAL, MABELLE BORDEOS
8414 BORANTES, ERICA RAƑA
8415 BORATA, EMILIANO JR AMIDAO
8416 BORATA, ROSARIO LOMUNTAD
8417 BORBAJO, EUGENE CARREON
8418 BORBAJO, MARIFE DANGO
8419 BORBANO, JOY MARIE MIRAFLOR
8420 BORBE, DAPHNE RUBIA
8421 BORBE, JUN-JUN PAGULAYAN
8422 BORBE, MA ROWENA ALOJADO
8423 BORBE, TRIXIA MICHELLE
8424 BORBON, ARLENE OPLE
8425 BORBON, JANICA REYZIL
8426 BORBON, JOSE ERWIN CORTES
8427 BORBON, LAARNIE DAMASO
8428 BORBON, MARINELLA DOMINGO
8429 BORBON, MAY FLOR LOABLE
8430 BORBON, PAMELA AYROSO
8431 BORCA, LYNEL GRACE GABALES
8432 BORCE, JANICE MANGUBAT
8433 BORCE, LINDSAY BERICO
8434 BORCEGUE, JHOZEL MAE ALZAGA
8435 BORDA, GLORIA VANESSA MAE MOLINA
8436 BORDADORA, RESTINE NATES GIDA
8437 BORDAGO, HEZIL ARCALA
8438 BORDAJE, JICELL ANN PANTAS
8439 BORDAS, NECA BEGINO
8440 BORDEN, CRISTELLE-ANN COLIMA
8441 BORDIOS, ERNESTINA ALCORIN
8442 BORDOMIO, JOLINA SUARIO
8443 BORDON, FRANCIA ARNESTO
8444 BORELA, ALIZA CASALJAY
8445 BORELA, MA CONCEPCION DELA CRUZ
8446 BORELA, MONIEN BANTUGAN
8447 BORERO, EDNA CAPALA
8448 BORGONIA, JIM MARK ROSCO
8449 BORGOZ, CHRISTOPHER MISLANG
8450 BORGOƑOS, GENECA ANTIGUARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:171 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 BORIBA, MARY THER BARRIENTOS
8452 BORIBOR, JOHN DAVE VARGAS
8453 BORIBOR, RAY VINCENT BABON
8454 BORIGAS, MARY JASMINE PUDANG
8455 BORINAGA, CRISTIAN DEL VALLE
8456 BORINAGA, JESSECA ICOT
8457 BORINAGA, SWEDISH FUSINGAN
8458 BORITO, JAYSON BOOTAN
8459 BORJA, BEBERLYN JOY CANQUE
8460 BORJA, CHERRY ROSE BONZON
8461 BORJA, DONNA LYN VILLANUEVA
8462 BORJA, FEBE ALURA
8463 BORJA, FRITZMOND LOBERIANO
8464 BORJA, GENELYN ALDAY
8465 BORJA, GERALDINE EGOY
8466 BORJA, GLADYS GRACE BALAQUIAO
8467 BORJA, ICELLE DOMINGO
8468 BORJA, JEFFREY BOCO
8469 BORJA, JEZA CABALLES
8470 BORJA, JHON WILFRED CAPILLO
8471 BORJA, JOANA MAE BLAQUERA
8472 BORJA, KEZIAH CARA
8473 BORJA, LAURIZE RHEN BONUS
8474 BORJA, LESLIE JOY PEREZ
8475 BORJA, LUCIANO JR PASAPORTE
8476 BORJA, MARIA AUREA NOLASCO
8477 BORJA, MARIA KAREN BRUCE
8478 BORJA, MARK CLINTON RELACION
8479 BORJA, MARY GRACE GOREMBALEM
8480 BORJA, MYRAFE AVILA
8481 BORJA, RAUBREY REM GALANG
8482 BORJA, REED CABRITO
8483 BORJA, ZAIRA MAE EMAAS
8484 BORJA, ZYRA CAMILLE BRACAMONTE
8485 BORJAL, JESSE TOM BARTOLAY
8486 BORJAL, JEYNALYN LAUREL
8487 BORJE, CHENY CLAVILLAS
8488 BORJE, CRIZELLE JHAE AMONCIO
8489 BORLAGDAN, RIANNE CALLOS
8490 BORLAGDATAN, ANNE LARGUEZA
8491 BORLAGDATAN, BEVERLY SALOR
8492 BORLAGDATAN, GEMMA BORJAL
8493 BORLING, LLOYD ESPINA
8494 BORLONGAN, LENNIE DULAY
8495 BORNALES, ARCELIE CABALLERO
8496 BORNALES, MARY JANE TABAƑAG
8497 BORNALES, MAY ANN BERNALDEZ
8498 BORNALES, ZINDY ALEGADO
8499 BORNASAL, FERNANDO JR AYING
8500 BORNASAL, JOVEN PANCHORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:172 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 BORNEA, MA ODEZA
8502 BORNIA, RENNIL SESANTE
8503 BORNILLA, CHRISTIAN CERDIƑO
8504 BORNILLA, REA SARAH MAE AVILA
8505 BORONGAN, CHERRY ANN AGUADOR
8506 BORQUILLO, TREXIE TERRE
8507 BORRA, GESTINE NICOLE CARMELO
8508 BORRAS, DULCE HONA
8509 BORRERO, CHERRY ANN ZABALATE
8510 BORRES, AIZA ACIDO
8511 BORRES, CHARITY MATINONG
8512 BORRES, DAREL YENN ARELLANO
8513 BORRES, JENNIFER RUTA
8514 BORRES, MA CAMILLE RACINE ALBA
8515 BORRES, MARY GRACE MIƑOZA
8516 BORRES, ROCHE PELISAN
8517 BORRES, RYAN ANGELO MAPADA
8518 BORROMEO, CHRISTIAN ALEJANDRO
8519 BORROMEO, GIGI COMPRADO
8520 BORROMEO, HAZEL CORONO
8521 BORROMEO, KAYLE
8522 BORROMEO, MARIE LORIE GERMAN
8523 BORROMEO, MAURENE CARILLO
8524 BORROMEO, MELODY OLIVER
8525 BORROMEO, NOE BORJAL
8526 BORROMEO, REX MANIO
8527 BORROMEO, SATOKO SALON
8528 BORROMEO, SHAIRA BAYSA
8529 BOSA, LOVELY ANGEL BULAN
8530 BOSAING, LEONORA AO-ASEN
8531 BOSE, GLAIZA MARIZ GRANADO
8532 BOSE, STEPHANIE PUJOL
8533 BOSES, VERNALIZA APILADO
8534 BOSI, MARIAN CAMPUS
8535 BOSING, RODELYN MANGALAO
8536 BOSITO, FRANCES ELEANOR PERNEZ
8537 BOSITO, JENIFFER SAN DIEGO
8538 BOSITO, MELODY SANTIAGO
8539 BOSLON, MARICAR OPERIO
8540 BOSOGON, HEATHER MARIE CULLAMCO
8541 BOSQUE, JERLYN FRANCISCO
8542 BOTALON, ANGELA VILLARUZ
8543 BOTANGEN, MELANIE KISO
8544 BOTARDO, KELVIN PATRIARCA
8545 BOTARDO, PATRICIA JOANNA LEGARIO
8546 BOTASTAS, KLEO PALACIO
8547 BOTE, DANILO ELCANO
8548 BOTE, EDDIELYN DE VERA
8549 BOTE, GELINE GRACE MERCADO
8550 BOTE, IRENE JOYCE DELA CRUZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:173 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 BOTE, MARIA CRISTINA CAPARIƑO
8552 BOTE, RHEA SALAZAR
8553 BOTENGAN, REEYANT BEDE FACULO
8554 BOTER, SAHARA LOMAYON
8555 BOTERO, BABYRICH NUƑEZ
8556 BOTES, GLADYS MABANA
8557 BOTICTIC, PRINCE LOEL BACEA
8558 BOTIN, KATHERINE CACHO
8559 BOTIQUIN, JONATHAN ABAN
8560 BOTIS, JUVI MARS CANITE
8561 BOTIS, NORA MADAS
8562 BOTON, MARIDEL PASTRANA
8563 BOTOR, CYRIL GABRERA
8564 BOTOR, JUDE FRANZ ASOR
8565 BOTOR, MARK ANTHONY CEDRON
8566 BOTUYA, NORBIN REMEDIO
8567 BOTWAGON, HEIDI MADIWO
8568 BOY, ANNIE GAYLE HABON
8569 BOYDON, KATE DULAN
8570 BOYONAS, JAY ANTHONY ACEDO
8571 BOYORO, RIKKIE MAE ELMA
8572 BOYRAS, HEIDI MACAYAN
8573 BOZAR, DONNA MAE PEREYRA
8574 BOƑGALAN, MARIELLE PEARL BARING
8575 BOƑGOL, JECELL NABOR
8576 BOƑON, BABY ROSE MORENO
8577 BOƑULA, VON KENNETH ELANO
8578 BRACAMONTE, DYVONNE SOQUEƑA
8579 BRACERO, ARLON RAFFY AMORES
8580 BRACERO, ARMILA FELICES
8581 BRACERO, IREN ADAZA
8582 BRACEROS, KUSHELLA MAE ESTRADA
8583 BRACOSO, WEARL CABILA
8584 BRADECINA, CONIE RODILAS
8585 BRADSHAW, LEA CAHAPON
8586 BRAGA, CESAR IAN GONZAGA
8587 BRAGA, ERICKA TORTE
8588 BRAGA, KATE BAYOS
8589 BRAGA, MARIE ORNOPIA
8590 BRAGADO, JOHN REY SALARZON
8591 BRAGADO, NICOLE RIZARE
8592 BRAGAIS, CLEO MARIE BIEN
8593 BRAGAIS, MARJORIE BON
8594 BRAGAIS, RENELIE TOBESE
8595 BRAGAS, JONALYN QUINTO
8596 BRAGAS, ROSEMARIE VILLALOBOS
8597 BRAGAT, AIZA SOLMAYOR
8598 BRAGAT, DANICA SERENADO
8599 BRAGAT, JENIELOU PINO
8600 BRAGAT, MARIZ MAMILLARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:174 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 BRAGO, NIKKA BAGANGAN
8602 BRANHAM, RHEA LOU SIDON
8603 BRANZUELA, MARIBEL CAPUYAN
8604 BRANZUELA, MARJORIE JUAN
8605 BRANZUELA, MICHELLE CAPUYAN
8606 BRASALOTE, JOMEL BRIGOLE
8607 BRAULIO, MELANIE MAGAWAY
8608 BRAVO, AILYN JOY BAƑARIA
8609 BRAVO, ANDRE VON FLORES
8610 BRAVO, CHARLENE AGDAN
8611 BRAVO, CRYSTAL GAYLE CRUZ
8612 BRAVO, DANIEL TAN
8613 BRAVO, GEO ALBERT BARTOLABAC
8614 BRAVO, JAY ANNE TUBIANO
8615 BRAVO, JENESHI NIALLA
8616 BRAVO, JULIO LEE
8617 BRAVO, MYRIAD BALANSAG
8618 BRAVO, RITA RUEDAS
8619 BRAVO, SHIG KATHERINE GAMUS
8620 BRAZA, DAN ART SANTOS
8621 BRAZA, FRANCIS RHEY RUALES
8622 BRAZA, JOHN ARBEL MONTOYA
8623 BRAZA, ROMER ANDRES
8624 BRAZA, TED DARREN GALSIM
8625 BRAZA, WENDY GOLD BOLAƑOS
8626 BRAZA, WILLY ALBERT ANDRES
8627 BRAZAL, MAGIELYN DELMIGUEZ
8628 BRAZAS, CHRISTINE JOY BALAIS
8629 BRAZAS, GRACE PASAN
8630 BRAZAS, ROMULO JR ENRIQUE
8631 BRAZIL, JONAH MARIE MALICDEM
8632 BRAƑANOLA, SHELLA COLLAMAT
8633 BRECINO, CAMILLE JOY BARTE
8634 BRECIO, CASSIELYN CORPIN
8635 BREGONDO, JOEL JR MASALUNGA
8636 BRENCES, GERVACIO LUCINDO
8637 BREQUILLO, IRIKA BROZO
8638 BREQUILLO, MELJHUN GUMAPAC
8639 BREQUILLO, NILO JR BITOME
8640 BRETANIA, ARSENIO III MANOLO
8641 BRETAƑA, KRIZIEL MAƑOSA
8642 BRETAƑA, LEI
8643 BREZUELA, MICHELLE GRIMPLUMA
8644 BRIAGAS, JANICE BONDE
8645 BRIANA, ANGELICA DE PAZ
8646 BRIBON, MA RUTH TUMANENG
8647 BRICENIO, JONALYN BOLO
8648 BRICIA, JULIO ALBERTO RIVERA
8649 BRIGIDO, JEFFERD QUILATON
8650 BRIGINO, MA ANN BERNARDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:175 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 BRIGNAS, TRIXIA
8652 BRIGNAS, VIRGINIA SENO
8653 BRIGOLA, PAUL JOSHUA BISENIO
8654 BRIGOLE, ANGEL MAE UBAS
8655 BRIGOLE, MIRAFLOR NACION
8656 BRIGOLI, MONIQUE TREXIE TIPON-TIPON
8657 BRIGUELA, MARK JOSEPH UMALI
8658 BRILLANTE, ENGILBERT GEPOLANE
8659 BRILLANTES, JENELEE ENRIQUEZ
8660 BRILLANTES, JERALD BUSQUE
8661 BRILLANTES, KHRYSELLE LU
8662 BRILLANTES, ROSELEN MAGALLANO
8663 BRILLO, APOL PENTINIO
8664 BRILLO, GISAVEL CABALLES
8665 BRILLO, KENNETH BORBON
8666 BRILLO, MAY GRACE CANITAN
8667 BRILLON, XELA JANE SERRANO
8668 BRIMBUELA, JOCELYN SEƑORA
8669 BRIMON, AVIGHIEL ARINGO
8670 BRINCES, JANEL ESQUERRA
8671 BRINGINO, JEIRLYN CALLO
8672 BRINGINO, RAMEL BARROGA
8673 BRINGUER, SONNY JAMCO
8674 BRIOBO, ROSE LYN SANDIG
8675 BRIOL, REYMA BLANCA
8676 BRIOL, REYMARK BLANCA
8677 BRIOLA, ABEGAIL INAANURAN
8678 BRION, ANNA BABES RAMOS
8679 BRION, LHERRIE JANE
8680 BRION, MITCHIE BUCASAS
8681 BRIONES, ANDRIA ROSE LARGADO
8682 BRIONES, ARIEL ADAOAG
8683 BRIONES, BERNALIZA BADIOLA
8684 BRIONES, DAIDETH PEDRANO
8685 BRIONES, EAZEL JHON MENDEZ
8686 BRIONES, FLORALYN CABANGON
8687 BRIONES, IVY JOY REVILLA
8688 BRIONES, JAN PATRICK SABA
8689 BRIONES, JESSIECA ARIEL RAMOS
8690 BRIONES, JOANNA MAREE CABRILLAS
8691 BRIONES, JOHNIANICK SANDAGON
8692 BRIONES, KAREN DE LEON
8693 BRIONES, KAREN MAE ARENZANO
8694 BRIONES, KATHLEEN KIM CABRILLAS
8695 BRIONES, LAARNI OMBID
8696 BRIONES, LARINA JEAN ROXAS
8697 BRIONES, MARIA ROSA OTICO
8698 BRIONES, PRINCESS KHAREN JOY ENOYA
8699 BRIONES, RAYMUND SOLEDAD
8700 BRIONES, REAH CAPADARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:176 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 BRIONES, VENUS PANALIGAN
8702 BRIONES, VIRGILIO JR BATALLER
8703 BRIONES, ZARINA ROZ GAFFUD
8704 BRIOSO, ARCY MANCERA
8705 BRIOSO, IVY FABRE
8706 BRIOSO, MARY ANN MAGBITANG
8707 BRIOSO, MESUSANI RANIN
8708 BRITAL, GERRY ASEO
8709 BRITANICO, EZIEL DELOS REYES
8710 BRITANICO, MARIE JOY BOLO
8711 BRITANICO, SHARA MAE CIA
8712 BRITENIA, MORRISON LUMBRE
8713 BRITO, GERARDO BONGAO
8714 BRITO, NIEL ALLAN AGULLANA
8715 BRITON, JOYCE ANN ROXAS
8716 BRITON, MARY ROSE GARCIA
8717 BRIZ, ALLYSSA MARIE ADRIANO
8718 BRIZ, KATHLEEN HERNANDEZ
8719 BRIZ, KRIZZIE ANN NUGOY
8720 BRIZ, MARIELLE SINIGAYAN
8721 BRIZ, MAY ELIZABETH BARROTA
8722 BRIZO, LAARNI LUNA
8723 BRIZO, OBRIEN PINO
8724 BRIZUELA, GEMMA PARREƑO
8725 BRIZUELA, JEROBE SORIANO
8726 BRIZUELA, THEA TANYA
8727 BRIƑAS, ELIZABETH CARISOLA
8728 BRIƑAS, MAY ANN TUZON
8729 BRIƑAS, VANESSA ARONDA
8730 BRIƑOSA, JANEL ANN KATHERINE ALEJAGA
8731 BROA, FAITH ALLYN LACSON
8732 BROA, VERGEL MECIAS
8733 BROAS, RUSSEL MUGOL
8734 BROBO, CARRISSA BARANDIA
8735 BROBO, JEM JOSEPH DIMPAS
8736 BROBO, JEM MARK DIMPAS
8737 BROBO, JEM MICHAEL DIMPAS
8738 BROCE, NIƑA ABEGAIL CAJOCSON
8739 BROCKA, DAWN JOY REBANCOS
8740 BRODETH, VANESSA DIƑO
8741 BROJAN, GARLREN GEE
8742 BROMBUELA, GLENN BARRIAS
8743 BRON, NICODEMO CRUZ
8744 BRONCANO, MARIVIC FUMAR
8745 BRONDIAL, EHUD ROLF
8746 BRONDIAL, YAEL ASIEH
8747 BRONIO, GIAN CARLO
8748 BROQUEZA, ALIEZA GOSMO
8749 BROQUEZA, FRANZ FLORIN
8750 BROQUEZA, JESSANEL MANGARINGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:177 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 BROQUEZA, MELODY BONGGALOSA
8752 BROSAS, CARLO NICOPIOR
8753 BROSO, LYKA BONAOBRA
8754 BROSOTO, GRACE JOY TRINIDAD
8755 BROTONEL, LOVELYROSE ARELA
8756 BROZAS, CRISTIAL NOFIES
8757 BROZAS, PRINCE ALBERT BALANON
8758 BROZO, EMY ROSE GONZALES
8759 BROƑA, RIZA MONARES
8760 BROƑOLA, CHARLENE GRACE BACQUILLER
8761 BROƑOLA, DELAILAH AVILA
8762 BROƑOLA, EVANGELINE FERRER
8763 BROƑOLA, JOMARWIN SUMAYAN
8764 BROƑOLA, PRINCESS BELLE FABREGAR
8765 BRUCAL, CHONA MENDOZA
8766 BRUCAL, JEAN KRISTINE RABINO
8767 BRUCAL, JOHN WILSON ATIENZA
8768 BRUCALES, DORIS CHAVEZ
8769 BRUCE, CASEY LYN MALABANAN
8770 BRUCES, HANNADHI ESTACIO
8771 BRUEL, MARIAN BACHO
8772 BRUEL, MARY JOY MEDRANO
8773 BRUGADA, MARY ROSE BOLANTE
8774 BRUN, CHRISTINE OLVINA
8775 BRUN, LEONARDO JR BRILATA
8776 BRUNO, DEIA GATAN
8777 BRUNO, KEZIA MAE TULIC
8778 BRUNO, LEA TAYONG
8779 BRUSES, ANGELICA JANE RAGUB
8780 BRUSOLA, JULIETA BRONIOLA
8781 BRUTAS, JEROM BANTA
8782 BRUTAS, JOANAMEN ROMERO
8783 BRUTAS, SHIELA ROMARAOG
8784 BRUTO, CHATERINE AQUINO
8785 BRUZO, JOEL DUMAGSA
8786 BRUZON, JEAN KRISTENE CAƑA
8787 BRUZULA, MARK JOHN ROLLO
8788 BUA-AY, THALIA MAY BAY
8789 BUA-EG, MICHELLE CABALTERA
8790 BUAC, LEAH JEAN LOPEZ
8791 BUADO, MERRY JANE
8792 BUAGA, ABRAHAM MAMARIL
8793 BUAGAS, MYLENE QUINTANILLA
8794 BUAL, DAISY BALDESCO
8795 BUAL, JESSICA LEGASPI
8796 BUALA, MAIKA SANTOS
8797 BUALOY, MARY GRACE LAURENARIA
8798 BUAMA, CLARIZA COLORICO
8799 BUAN, MARICEL ANCHETA
8800 BUAN, MARITHONY QUITORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:178 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 BUANAN, CATHERINE MAE LAMMAG
8802 BUANGIN, JERYLL RIOSA
8803 BUANTE, JULIENNE IZABEL ARNUCO
8804 BUAO, MICHELL OPAMIN
8805 BUAR, IRENE JEAN MARTIN
8806 BUARON, CHRISTINE MAE BARREDO
8807 BUARON, IMAELYN AMANTE
8808 BUAT, MARYAM DESSA HAYAHAY
8809 BUATAG, MARISSA PAQUIBOT
8810 BUATES, MARGIE
8811 BUATIS, JOAN NARTEA
8812 BUATONA, MERIAM MARIE FUENTES
8813 BUAYA, ARLENE DE LA PEƑA
8814 BUAYA, JACHON JAROMAY
8815 BUBA, SARAH MAE CALUBAG
8816 BUBAN, HENRY RAPHAEL RICAFRENTE
8817 BUBAN, JERRY RESUENA
8818 BUBAN, JESSA BRES
8819 BUBAN, MELANIE RAGUEMIA
8820 BUBAN, RONEL NACIONALES
8821 BUBAN, SARAH JANE CAPIL
8822 BUBUTAN, MARISSA GALLARDO
8823 BUCAD, ICYL HOPE LAYAGUIN
8824 BUCAD, MARY GRACE BERMIDO
8825 BUCAD, SARAH JANE SARANGAY
8826 BUCADO, MILLICYNTH FEDELIN
8827 BUCAG, CRISTEL GANNABAN
8828 BUCAG, MARIA JASRELL MARIVELES
8829 BUCAG, RECYLYN NARVAEZ
8830 BUCALA, PRINCESS COLOBONG
8831 BUCALAN, IRMA ROSE CEPILLO
8832 BUCALING, JARREL JANE ARGUILLON
8833 BUCAO, EMANUELLE REFORMA
8834 BUCAO, MICHELLE FERNANDO
8835 BUCARILE, AINIE PANDAC
8836 BUCASAS, AVILYN VALDREZ
8837 BUCASAS, KRISHA WILLOW ESCARCHA
8838 BUCATAN, CARMINA WADWACHAN
8839 BUCATCAT, ARIAN JOY LABADIA
8840 BUCATCAT, GERRY ALEGRIA
8841 BUCAY, HANICA NARAG
8842 BUCAYU, CHRISTIAN RAY CUNTAPAY
8843 BUCAYU, FRANKIE SALAC
8844 BUCAYU, ROMALYN FLORES
8845 BUCIO, DAISYBELLE BALAGULAN
8846 BUCIO, MARGIE DELOSO
8847 BUCIO, PETER GUMATAY
8848 BUCLATIN, RONA MAY DE GUZMAN
8849 BUCO, ZEAN
8850 BUCOG, MELJIE COLIPAPARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:179 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 BUCOG, VICENTE JR LINABAN
8852 BUCOL, JERAMIE DELA CERNA
8853 BUCOY, RAHIMA BUSSARA
8854 BUCSIT, LEIZZA MAE IBARRA
8855 BUCTON, JOSHUA PIRANTE
8856 BUD-OY, SHARMAINE GALIA
8857 BUDAN, MILCAH JOY OGAOB
8858 BUDAY, APRIL ROSE ABELA
8859 BUDAY, BENZAR MAMALINTA
8860 BUDIONGAN, APRIL ANN PORTUGALETE
8861 BUDOMO, XERXES MATEO
8862 BUDONG, CHELSEA BEGIS
8863 BUDUAN, AARON LOUIS COBRE
8864 BUDUAN, RENALYN GELLADULA
8865 BUE, SHELLA MAE DEMORIN
8866 BUEDRON, ABIGAIL GO
8867 BUELA, CHERRY MAY MATALOG
8868 BUELA, ROCHELL SENON
8869 BUELA, SWEETZEL MARQUEZ
8870 BUELIS, EDELYN CAMPAƑA
8871 BUELVA, VANESSA PARDIƑAS
8872 BUEN, CHRISTINE TULLAS
8873 BUEN, RONALYN ASILOM
8874 BUENA, GLEN RAYOS
8875 BUENA, MARICRIS PIOCUS
8876 BUENA, MARK BADILLES
8877 BUENA, WENDY PARRO
8878 BUENACIFRA, ABEGAIL MACASAET
8879 BUENACOSA, MA SALVACION ARAGON
8880 BUENAFE, HELNOR AVELINO
8881 BUENAFE, JENIFE AURO
8882 BUENAFE, MA LUNOR CATHLEEN JENAH BALDOVINO
8883 BUENAFE, MARIA RANITA INCIONG
8884 BUENAFE, ODESSA NUEVO
8885 BUENAFE, SUNSHINE LABADIA
8886 BUENAFE, WILMA CALLENA
8887 BUENAFLOR, ELMER OLIVA
8888 BUENAFLOR, JOEL ROSALIA
8889 BUENAFLOR, JOHNACEL ARCHES
8890 BUENAFLOR, MA JACKQUELINE LABIANO
8891 BUENAFRANCISCA, REYNALDO LIMIN
8892 BUENAOBRA, HEIDELIZA LEGUARDA
8893 BUENAOBRA, JELSHA TIMAJO
8894 BUENAOBRA, KRYSTAL GAY AƑAVEZA
8895 BUENAOBRA, LALYN MAE FLORES
8896 BUENAOBRA, RONALD RENZO VALDEZ
8897 BUENAVENTURA, GELLI TANDOC
8898 BUENAVENTURA, IMEE CARINO
8899 BUENAVENTURA, JACKLYN FRANCISCO
8900 BUENAVENTURA, JOHN ALBERT BORLAGDATANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:180 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 BUENAVENTURA, LINNETH RINO
8902 BUENAVENTURA, MERYL ASHLEY ADRIANO
8903 BUENAVENTURA, ROJANE ANDRES
8904 BUENAVENTURA, WILSON ADUANA
8905 BUENAVIDA, ERONA MAIE MATIG-A
8906 BUENAVIDES, JANIEL DELOS REYES
8907 BUENAVIDEZ, HANILIRA BATAL
8908 BUENAVISTA, BRIAN RICARO
8909 BUENAVISTA, GEO PATRICK RAGSAC
8910 BUENAVISTA, JAN YAEL DECREPITO
8911 BUENAVISTA, MA EVELYN
8912 BUENAVISTA, MARIA FRANCIA NACIONAL
8913 BUENAVISTA, VANESSA BUGTONG
8914 BUENBRAZO, RIZA GOCOTANO
8915 BUENCONSEJO, CRISTY ROCA
8916 BUENCONSEJO, FRANCIS CAMACHO
8917 BUENCONSEJO, GRACE ANN ALBO
8918 BUENCONSEJO, VALERIE ANNE APOLINARIO
8919 BUENCONSEJO, VICTOR RIANO
8920 BUENDIA, CHARLENE BORDEOS
8921 BUENDIA, DAISY ANN PATANGAN
8922 BUENDIA, EVAN VARGAS
8923 BUENDIA, GEBRE DINDZ CANO
8924 BUENDIA, JOHN MICHAEL HERNANDO
8925 BUENDIA, JONARD SAGODAQUIL
8926 BUENDIA, VIVIEN JHOIE CABAHUG
8927 BUENDICHO, MARICEL RUZOL
8928 BUENO, ANGELICA CLEMOR
8929 BUENO, ANGELINE MAE ANDUTAN
8930 BUENO, CHARLOTE BALDELOVAR
8931 BUENO, CHERRY ANN BARDON
8932 BUENO, DONNA VEGA
8933 BUENO, ERNIE FERNANDEZ
8934 BUENO, ERSID GUILLEN
8935 BUENO, JAZEEL ANDREV DORADO
8936 BUENO, KATHERINE GELI
8937 BUENO, KRISTINE CAMACHO
8938 BUENO, MARY ROSE GONZALES
8939 BUENO, NESLI LEOBIT
8940 BUENO, RICHELLE CACHO
8941 BUENO, RONALD BONDAD
8942 BUENO, ROSARIO BARCELONA
8943 BUENO, SHAIRA PANINGBATAN
8944 BUENSALIDA, ENDEE JANE BAYANI
8945 BUENSALIDA, JHOANA RABINO
8946 BUENSUCESO, CRISIELY SARENAS
8947 BUENSUCESO, CRIZEL BULATAO
8948 BUENSUCESO, MARY GRACE MANGAHAS
8949 BUENVENIDA, JEMIMAH BURO
8950 BUENVENIDA, JOSIE ANN DANUYARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:181 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 BUENVIAJE, MA ANGELICA LACHICA
8952 BUERA, MAEZEL ANN DE SILVA
8953 BUERE, CARMELITA PATTAUI
8954 BUERE, IVAN JAY TIBI
8955 BUERE, JOE JANE MENDOZA
8956 BUERGO, SHILLY ANN PATRICIO
8957 BUERON, VELIA DUERO
8958 BUEZA, JAYSON GAUFO
8959 BUEZA, JENETH CARDIƑO
8960 BUEZA, MELANIO SUENO
8961 BUEZA, PAOLINE MEE BETANGCOL
8962 BUEZA, ROVELITO III CORCUERA
8963 BUEZON, JESSICA CANALITA
8964 BUFE, JANNETH NOGADAS
8965 BUFETE, JOSIE MAE ARESTAS
8966 BUG-OS, JAYE BOHOL
8967 BUGADOR, DAVE CERCADO
8968 BUGAHOD, RENE SOTEL
8969 BUGANAN, MICHELLE JAVILLO
8970 BUGANI, LEONARD TUBOLLA
8971 BUGAO, CARLINE LESAYAO
8972 BUGAOAN, FRENIE ANN PERALTA
8973 BUGAOISAN, JOSHUA NAJORDA
8974 BUGAOISAN, PRINCESS DONNAGIFT CABOTE
8975 BUGARIN, CHIARA MAE DAYAP
8976 BUGARIN, JEANETTE PETACA
8977 BUGARIN, LESLIE CATUBIG
8978 BUGARIN, MARIA ALYSSA TIOTANGCO
8979 BUGAS, CHELLY JANE NALASA
8980 BUGATAN, ARNEL PATUGAD
8981 BUGAY, RHEMA BENDEBEL
8982 BUGAYONG, EUGENE MONTEMAYOR
8983 BUGAYONG, LUZ VISTRO
8984 BUGAYONG, SHERILYN DOTIMAS
8985 BUGHAO, VERONICA JANE RAYOS
8986 BUGKAT, MARY MAYYAN IDLAW
8987 BUGNA, MARISSA
8988 BUGNA, MAY FLOR BABOR
8989 BUGNA, MIA MAE TERANTE
8990 BUGSOCAN, JEANETH MARIE MALOLOT
8991 BUGTONG, CHARLENE GUINIAOAN
8992 BUGTONG, EMMALYN BENOS
8993 BUGTONG, JO-AN SAGAPI
8994 BUGTONG, LORENA DUPIANO
8995 BUGTONG, MARCELYN CABINTO
8996 BUGTONG, MARIE GRACE GAMIAO
8997 BUGTONG, MARY JANE DALAN
8998 BUGTONG, RHEANN LEPI
8999 BUGTONG, SHENA MAE BARQUILLA
9000 BUGTONG, VINA KEERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:182 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 BUGUINA, JONNABEL PATAUEG
9002 BUHAIN, ELIZA BAUTISTA
9003 BUHAT, CHRISTIAN ROBIN BAƑEZ
9004 BUHAY, BEVERLY GARINGA
9005 BUHAY, CHERRYLEE MENDOZA
9006 BUHAY, JAPET ORIO
9007 BUHAY, JEFFRY BELEN
9008 BUHAYAN, DANESSA DAWN ADLAON
9009 BUHAYAN, RUTCHEL BACUS
9010 BUHAYANG, ROWENA BLANTUCAS
9011 BUHAYO, PAMELA IMPERIAL
9012 BUHIA, APRIL BABET DUMDUM
9013 BUHIAN, MA RACZILY CUABO
9014 BUHISAN, BENJIE BILLONES
9015 BUHISAN, KRISCELA PAYLA
9016 BUHISAN, RHEALYN DELOSTRICO
9017 BUISA, CYRIL VILLAFUERTE
9018 BUISA, FRANCIS PAUL NAVARRO
9019 BUISAN, HAIMEN KAHAR
9020 BUISER, ALLAN ANCHETA
9021 BUISING, JEREMAE ORTEGA
9022 BUISON, MARITES LUGA
9023 BUITIZON, CHEYENNE ROSE MAGYAWE
9024 BUITIZON, JOHN KHIAROH MATIAS
9025 BUITRE, MARJORIE BERMAS
9026 BUIZON, JHON RONICA RUBIO
9027 BUIZON, LORIE LYN FULGAR
9028 BULA, AYLAH MONTIC
9029 BULA, CRISTINA CAYAMAY
9030 BULA, ELEANOR MABAHIN
9031 BULA, MARIA CHANDE DERAYA
9032 BULA, ZHAVE CARYN PACOMA
9033 BULACAN, CHRISTIAN RAAGAS
9034 BULACAN, JADE SORIANOSOS
9035 BULACAN, NIƑO RIVERA
9036 BULACAN, NYMFHA GREGORIO
9037 BULACITO, JON SEAN LAMARI
9038 BULACLAC, LENLY GACA
9039 BULACLAC, PRINCES DINGLASAN
9040 BULACLAC, RICA DELA CRUZ
9041 BULACOY, JESTONI VILLAR
9042 BULADACO, JOHN PAUL NALZARO
9043 BULADAS, VINCENT AƑORA
9044 BULAGAO, JEMMA FERRAS
9045 BULAGIS, CHERISH ANN
9046 BULAGSAC, JUCEL JOY DUMANAT
9047 BULAHAN, JEAZEL MAE MORALES
9048 BULAHAO, SIERRA LYNN AYANA
9049 BULALA, KRISTYL MESIONA
9050 BULALA, MYLA FLORESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:183 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 BULALACAO, HAZEL JOY CANAVE
9052 BULALACAO, PEARL JUDAVAR
9053 BULALAQUE, ELEJOY BELEN
9054 BULALAQUE, SHARMAINE FLORIA
9055 BULALHOG, MARY ANN TAMPOS
9056 BULALONG, ELVIN SAJULLA
9057 BULAMBAO, MARICAR DOJO
9058 BULAMBOT, PETER PAUL PONTIJON
9059 BULAN, ARIES ISANAN
9060 BULAN, CARLOTA NONO
9061 BULAN, CHLARISSE GADO
9062 BULAN, GLADYS YUSON
9063 BULAN, JAHSEEL DATUON
9064 BULAN, JANNET GAMMAD
9065 BULAN, LEILA ROSE MELEGRITO
9066 BULAN, MA KRYSTINE FABROA
9067 BULAN, MARIA LUISA INOC
9068 BULAN, MARY JANE TORIBIO
9069 BULAN, RICARDO JR TABLATIN
9070 BULAN, ROMMEL BULANDRES
9071 BULANA, ANTON PANADO
9072 BULANADI, KAREN SANTOS
9073 BULANADI, RICA DELA CRUZ
9074 BULANADI, RUFFA MAE CORTEZ
9075 BULANADI, ZONETE YABUT
9076 BULANDRES, JOHNA LOU DAPITAN
9077 BULANHAGUI, CHARLYN RABINO
9078 BULANON, KRISTINE YABUT
9079 BULAO, KIMBERLY CRISOSTOMO
9080 BULAO, REGEL PARANE
9081 BULAON, MARRY ANNE CRUZ
9082 BULAONG, VERLIE PAZ MAINIT
9083 BULARON, KATHERINE BALEƑA
9084 BULARON, VIERNE ANN ITEM
9085 BULAT-AG, FELICISIMA LUCAƑAS
9086 BULAT-AG, JERAMIE MAGHANOY
9087 BULAT-AG, ROGEL
9088 BULATAO, JOYCE BALLESTEROS
9089 BULATAO, LOVELY FAITH SERAFICA
9090 BULATAO, MARIA MAGDALENA IBANEZ
9091 BULATAO, MARY ANN GALAGNARA
9092 BULAUN, JONAH MAE MARTINITO
9093 BULAWAN, JONATHAN BOCTON
9094 BULAWAN, KYLE AEDRAN LOTERTE
9095 BULAWAN, RESTY PARAME
9096 BULAWIN, GASHINARA FAITH AGUILAR
9097 BULAWIN, MARICEL ACERO
9098 BULAWIT, ABEGAIL SALVERON
9099 BULAWIT, BENJAMIN JR ENRIQUEZ
9100 BULAWIT, GRACE DIPIAORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:184 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 BULAY, DANROE JULIUS KAALIM
9102 BULAY-OG, MARTIN JR MACA
9103 BULAY-OG, RESSME MASAYON
9104 BULAYBULAY, QUEEN CHARLY DAMALAN
9105 BULAYO, CELENE FAYE DUMAYACA
9106 BULAYO, LIZLA MAYAM-O
9107 BULAYUNGAN, QUEENIE KATE CUMADDAP
9108 BULCIO, MA JESUSA CORREA
9109 BULDEC, ALMA CANABE
9110 BULGADO, MARK LEE LASTIMOSO
9111 BULIAG, CHARMANE CATUIRAN
9112 BULIGAN, SERGIO JR CELLON
9113 BULIL-LIT, JAMELA BUMANGLAG
9114 BULILAN, ARIANIE PAHAYAHAY
9115 BULINGKIG, NORMALA MATULA
9116 BULINGOT, JOVANNE WAJING
9117 BULINTAO, STEPHANIE TUGUINAY
9118 BULLANDAY, ARLENE RECAƑA
9119 BULLANDAY, GENECYL TUMARONG
9120 BULLECER, JONALD OPEMA
9121 BULLECER, MARIA LUISITA VILLAMOR
9122 BULLO, AGAPE LOVE MARCELO
9123 BULLO, CRISTINA MARIE DE LOS REYES
9124 BULLOS, KELLY CAPURAS
9125 BULOCAN, LOVE JOY BAUTISTA
9126 BULOHABO, CARMELA BELAIS
9127 BULONG, JOSE JR MUNCADA
9128 BULOS, MARJORIE SIONICIO
9129 BULOSAN, JEANETTE GACES
9130 BULULACAO, WAMY AMPER
9131 BULURAN, LIEZZEL RESSURRECCION
9132 BULURAN, MARY JANE ALAGBATE
9133 BULURAN, RINALYN CASTILLO
9134 BULUS, NEIL JOHN MADERAZO
9135 BULUSAN, EDNA ROSE SEARES
9136 BULUSAN, JAYBEIFEL CAHAG
9137 BULUSAN, JEFFREY MARIANO
9138 BULUSAN, JEZEN ROSE MIGUEL
9139 BULUSAN, MARI-MAR JIMENEZ
9140 BULUSAN, MARIELOU BIENES
9141 BULUSAN, MARISTEL BARIUAN
9142 BUMAGAT, ANJENETTE ORTIZ
9143 BUMAGAT, CHRISTIAN JAY DELA CRUZ
9144 BUMAGAT, MARK JOSEPH ARCANGEL
9145 BUMALAY, LESLIE ANN SANTULLO
9146 BUMANGLAG, DANICA OPALSA
9147 BUMANGLAG, JOCELYN UMUTOY
9148 BUMANGLAG, JULIE ANNE MANUEL
9149 BUMANGLAG, MICHAEL ESTEBAN
9150 BUMANGLAG, SHELA MEDINARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:185 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 BUMANLAG, ANNALYN SILVA
9152 BUMANLAG, CELY JANE ABAYA
9153 BUMATAY, DAYANARA OCAN
9154 BUMATAY, KAREN VIERNES
9155 BUMATAY, MADELYN BUTAC
9156 BUMOTAD, JANET CAGAMPANG
9157 BUNA, JOPHET NASH BAGAS
9158 BUNA, MA IRA SALIGUMBA
9159 BUNA, RAUL NICART
9160 BUNAC, ZAIRA MAE VILLADAREZ
9161 BUNAG, CHARISSE JAVIER
9162 BUNAGAN, FERLIE DELA VEGA
9163 BUNAGAN, MARICRIS ARAO
9164 BUNAGAN, VILMA TAGUINOD
9165 BUNAN, JOSHRYL AYALA
9166 BUNAO, ALVIN DELFIN
9167 BUNAO, CRIZZA MAE BELGA
9168 BUNAO, JULIE ANNE BILASON
9169 BUNAO, MARIA AURELIA BALLESTEROS
9170 BUNAY, JAY-AR BAGUEC
9171 BUNCAG, AMALIA TALAY
9172 BUNCAG, JUDIE ANNE SOLITO
9173 BUNDA, ARRIAN MARIE ORTEGA
9174 BUNDA, CATHLEEN JOY PARACALE
9175 BUNDA, CHRISTY MAE BELO
9176 BUNDA, DEBBIE AZARCON
9177 BUNDA, JOYCE CADENAS
9178 BUNDA, LAURICE ANN NALDOZA
9179 BUNDA, NOR ESTORNINOS
9180 BUNDA, ROSTINE JEAN DE ASIS
9181 BUNDA, STEPHANIE FABELA
9182 BUNDAC, CHERLYN BUƑAG
9183 BUNDAL, GRACE CARDEJON
9184 BUNDALIAN, JONARD AQUINO
9185 BUNDANG, JOY IMPERIAL
9186 BUNDOC, JANE PADUA
9187 BUNDUKIN, MIRIAM PIƑERO
9188 BUNDUKIN, ROSEMARIE MANRIQUE
9189 BUNGABONG, ARESA MAE DARUNDAY
9190 BUNGABONG, JINKY LASTIMADO
9191 BUNGAG, PAUL JON PASICOLAN
9192 BUNGALON, MICHELLE ANNE RUBIO
9193 BUNGAOS, JEAN AMAD
9194 BUNGAY, AIREN BUNCAG
9195 BUNGHANOY, JOSEPH LAGUNZAD
9196 BUNIO, CHEENEE CAGADAS
9197 BUNIO, HANNAH FAITH BATACANDOLO
9198 BUNIO, MARK ANTHONY BATACANDOLO
9199 BUNO, JORGENA PURICALLAN
9200 BUNO, JUDY ANNE MAGPANTAYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:186 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 BUNO, LEIZEL POGOY
9202 BUNO, LESTER HERNANDEZ
9203 BUNTAG, EDELYN ACBAYAN
9204 BUNTAG, QUEENCIE DARL AMOIN
9205 BUNUAN, CHRISTIAN AIN CAMACHO
9206 BUNUAN, JONAS BANEZ
9207 BUNYE, GRAZEL JOY CAMA
9208 BUNYE, RONA ROSE LOƑOZA
9209 BUNYI, CHRISTINE JOY LUCES
9210 BUO, MARK CULLA
9211 BUOT, VERONICA MAE EUBANK
9212 BUQUE, RAUL BELLEZA
9213 BUQUERON, LESLEY JOYCE DEL PILAR
9214 BUQUID, ALFRED FONTILO
9215 BUQUID, JAYCEL JOYCE REPOLONA
9216 BURA, JANINE MANGULAD
9217 BURAC, DAPHNE ANN RAMIREZ
9218 BURAGA, ABIGAIL LAGGUI
9219 BURAGA, APRILLE-ROSE BAUI
9220 BURAGA, MARIAN MARGARETTE SAMUS
9221 BURAGA, MARK ANTONY
9222 BURAGAY, MARY JOY MARBIDA
9223 BURAHAN, RITCHEL OMAR
9224 BURATA, VIOLETTE BULAHAN
9225 BURAY, DINABELLE SABELLINA
9226 BURBANO, MICHAEL CAMBA
9227 BURBANO, NORY DOLLETE
9228 BURBOS, AIDEN LUCHE
9229 BURBOS, LAUREN QUEENCIL CABLILAN
9230 BURCA, EDEL JADE TEPAIT
9231 BURCE, HANSEL BONITA
9232 BURCE, JOSEPH BARNEDO
9233 BURCE, MARIEL BALINGBING
9234 BURDAJE, EMELY JOY SAJULGA
9235 BURDEOS, CRIS BARRY GANDA
9236 BURDEOS, JUDITH MARIE RIVERA
9237 BURDEOS, RONALD CORTES
9238 BURGO, DAISY PENASO
9239 BURGOS, DEZERIE LIBATON
9240 BURGOS, JOSEPHINE PINES
9241 BURGOS, MARIEL OCAMPO
9242 BURGOS, RECHEL GREGORIO
9243 BURGOS, VINCENT COS
9244 BURGOS, ZYNA CELOY
9245 BURIGSAY, HAZEL JOY MONTELLANO
9246 BURLADO, JENNIFER COMPENDIO
9247 BURLAOS, BRIAN JEE MAYOLA
9248 BURLAYAN, PABE CENAS
9249 BURNOT, ROSEMARIE ANN URSUDAN
9250 BUROG, MARYJANE REGALADORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:187 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 BURRO, ROSE ANN DABOCOL
9252 BUSA, SUSHMITA DAYANARA BEJAR
9253 BUSACAY, JEE ALIGAN
9254 BUSAIN, KRISTIAN NIKKO DE LEON
9255 BUSAING, DAISY MAE LABITORIA
9256 BUSAING, VERA JOYCE MADONGIT
9257 BUSALPA, KATRINA FAJARDO
9258 BUSANIA, MARY ANN VALENZUELA
9259 BUSANO, CREDELYN CURAN
9260 BUSANO, CRISTEL DATAHAN
9261 BUSANO, MEZHIL BOLAMBOT
9262 BUSCA, MELANIE CARDENAS
9263 BUSCA, RAMEL FANILAG
9264 BUSCA, REME DELOS SANTOS
9265 BUSCADO, ANALYN PABUAYA
9266 BUSCADO, JOHN REY CIRCULADO
9267 BUSCAGAN, ANYLINE PERASOL
9268 BUSCAGAN, HILDA PACINA
9269 BUSCARGAS, ERWIN MONTAƑA
9270 BUSCAS, RITCHIE REBOLLEDO
9271 BUSEL, JANET CRUZ
9272 BUSICO, DEBBIE SEMAƑA
9273 BUSIG, REX TIGRAN DE LEON
9274 BUSITAN, JUFFAN VENTURA
9275 BUSMEON, MAYA RUFA SIMPAN
9276 BUSMEON, RECHEL
9277 BUSMION, RAZEL CAƑETE
9278 BUSO, NIEZEL MANGALDAN
9279 BUSOBUSO, JOHN LOUIE RAMIREZ
9280 BUSOG, MONICA JEAN MALIGAYA
9281 BUSOY, CHRISTY DANGOS
9282 BUSOY, MARGIE BA-ON
9283 BUSOY, MAY SUKAW
9284 BUSQUIT, ROSELYN DUMOLONG
9285 BUSTALIƑO, CLAUDINE MAE VELASCO
9286 BUSTALIƑO, EMILY
9287 BUSTAMANTE, ACE ANN FRAN
9288 BUSTAMANTE, CARLA LOUISE MOTIL
9289 BUSTAMANTE, CHAROMEIN ESCABARTE
9290 BUSTAMANTE, GILLINE GAYAPA
9291 BUSTAMANTE, HERBERT LAGONOY
9292 BUSTAMANTE, JIM CHRISTIAN BRIDES
9293 BUSTAMANTE, JIMMY JR CAYBOT
9294 BUSTAMANTE, JOEINSON BOSTON
9295 BUSTAMANTE, JULIENE LAASA
9296 BUSTAMANTE, KYNDRA PRIETO
9297 BUSTAMANTE, NIZA SUGAY
9298 BUSTAMANTE, NURMARIE BUCTOT
9299 BUSTAMANTE, PHILIP NEEL HINGCO
9300 BUSTAMANTE, ROBERT CLAVERORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:188 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 BUSTAMANTE, RONETH ACEBO
9302 BUSTARGA, GINA PEREZ
9303 BUSTARGA, HAZIEL GAMUTAN
9304 BUSTARGA, KRISTINE
9305 BUSTILLO, CHRISTIAN EVANPAUL PAULICAN
9306 BUSTILLO, IRENE GALLO
9307 BUSTILLO, KALYL BARTINA
9308 BUSTILLO, NICKO LERON
9309 BUSTILLO, SHALAL SAMONTE
9310 BUSTILLO, SHIENA GERMAN
9311 BUSTILLO, ZELOU MARIE CLAROS
9312 BUSTILLOS, MARJOLAINE OANDASAN
9313 BUSTOS, MELANIE OCAMPO
9314 BUSTOS, MONICA FELIPE
9315 BUSTOS, SALVAMAR II SARMIENTO
9316 BUSUEGO, ALVIN GLENN CARANZO
9317 BUTA, MARIBETH DELA PEƑA
9318 BUTAC, ARLYN ALMERON
9319 BUTAC, JESABEL VISITACION
9320 BUTAC, SUNSHINE BALTAZAR
9321 BUTAD, MELANIE JUSTINIEMO
9322 BUTAL, GENEVIEVE ITER
9323 BUTAL, JENNIFER SANGUTAN
9324 BUTAL, VERGIE ABALLE
9325 BUTALINA, CATHERINE GESULGA
9326 BUTANAS, ROSALIE REYES
9327 BUTARAN, RIZZA MAS
9328 BUTARDO, ANGELO LAZARO
9329 BUTASLAC, JENALYN GOMEZ
9330 BUTAY, CRISTINE MENDOZA
9331 BUTAYA, FLOREPE CARING
9332 BUTCON, MARY CRIS AYUBAN
9333 BUTCON, MELANIE SADIA
9334 BUTCON, RICHELL ANN HISOLER
9335 BUTIL, EDGAR JR PAJA
9336 BUTIL, JOVENCIO JR TUTOR
9337 BUTIL, MAY ANN BARDON
9338 BUTLIG, DAN ANGELO VILLAMOR
9339 BUTLIG, MARY LIZ NAELGA
9340 BUTO, SITTIE ESNAIRA MACAPENDEG
9341 BUTON, EMELITA MACANAS
9342 BUTON, LEIZEL DELA TORRE
9343 BUTON, VAN PSYCHE BALMERA
9344 BUTOR, BERNADETTE PUNZALAN
9345 BUTTICON, SYRENE MAE TICGUE
9346 BUWAYA, HANSELINE DOMINONG
9347 BUYA, JUDY VIE QUINATADCAN
9348 BUYACAO, MAOPE MAO CAMID
9349 BUYAGAWON, KARA MARIE KRISTINE CLAUDIO
9350 BUYAN, MARLENE FORTESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:189 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 BUYANTE, KAYVE HARLEM JUMALON
9352 BUYOC, CHELLY BUTAL
9353 BUYOK, HERNAN JAY ARNADO
9354 BUYORO, ROEL BICO
9355 BUYTRAGO, JUDY ANN FERNANDEZ
9356 BUYUCCAN, ANALLEE YVETTE JUAN
9357 BUƑAG, ALLEN BONALES
9358 BUƑAG, APRELLE BARRIDO
9359 BUƑAG, JUSTINE ANN SANTOS
9360 BUƑAG, MARIDEL SERRANO
9361 BUƑAG, NIKKA ESTRADA
9362 BUƑALES, ALBERTO JR POSTRERO
9363 BUƑALES, CHRISTIAN REY LASTIMOSO
9364 BUƑAO, AIREN GALO
9365 BUƑAO, KRISTINE JOY SAGLIBA
9366 BUƑI, JESSETTE EBALCA
9367 BUƑO, ANTHONY GERARD OLIQUINO
9368 CA-AYON, MICHAEL LATO
9369 CAABAS, GRECIA MAE BAGONA
9370 CAADLAWON, ZEDREX KIM VILLAS
9371 CAALIM, IRISH VIVIENE BUENO
9372 CAALIM, KRISTEN TAMAGOS
9373 CAAMIC, LOYD TENEDERO
9374 CAAMIƑO, RHEA LOU AJONAN
9375 CAANG, JEDDAH BINOYA
9376 CAANG, OSCAR JR ORTEGA
9377 CAANGAY, JERRY LOU ABREA
9378 CAANGAY, PAMELA SHEENA BAGUIO
9379 CAANTOC, MARY JANE
9380 CAASI, ARNEL JR CARPO
9381 CAASI, JENRIL QUILENDERINO
9382 CAASI, MARK JAMES PAGSOLINGAN
9383 CAASI, SYRA CAASI
9384 CAASI, ZALLINE CAHIGA
9385 CAAY, JAYCELL MAE MARQUILLA
9386 CABA, DANRELLE PANLILIO
9387 CABA, MARVINELLE LABIANO
9388 CABA, MERIMAE ARMENION
9389 CABABAN, JENIE MAE ORNOPIA
9390 CABABAN, MC ARTHUR LEQUIN
9391 CABABAT, JOANA KRIS REGUERO
9392 CABABAT, KAREN DUMABOC
9393 CABABAY, MARLON CANUTO
9394 CABACABA, ANNA MAE CANJA
9395 CABACABA, MELVIN MARFIL
9396 CABACANG, MARIA LYRE LUCES
9397 CABACANG, NORIEL GRACE CAPELLAN
9398 CABACAR, KAREN SAHAGUN
9399 CABACCAN, MA CONCHITA BUGUINA
9400 CABACCAN, MARK RYANN SIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:190 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 CABACOY, ELSIE TUBO
9402 CABACSAN, WINNIE ANNE PAKINKIN
9403 CABACTULAN, ELMA SONDAYON
9404 CABACUNGAN, HARVEY CASIL
9405 CABADDO, BEVERLY CARITATIVO
9406 CABADONGA, REY DOMINIC ARIENZA
9407 CABADSAN, CARREN MERYL ARMAMENTO
9408 CABAEL, MYSEL BASILOY
9409 CABAG, GELMER PULIDO
9410 CABAG, MARVIN GOMEZ
9411 CABAG, REINALYN GOPUN
9412 CABAGAN, HESS BULAUN
9413 CABAGAY, JELICA GALICIA
9414 CABAGAY, KATHERINE OSORIO
9415 CABAGBAG, ABEGAIL JOIE ROBLES
9416 CABAGTONG, CYVEN PACSA
9417 CABAGUE, CRISTELE LUCERO
9418 CABAGUE, MARK TANGIN
9419 CABAGUING, DARYL ESTOPIA
9420 CABAHUG, AMMELLE RUBI
9421 CABAHUG, ARNEL ASIS
9422 CABAHUG, EMIE LEE EBARLE
9423 CABAHUG, JUNALYN VILLAGANAS
9424 CABAHUG, KARLA KELSEY
9425 CABAHUG, KRIZZIA LYN PAPA
9426 CABAHUG, MARIA FE CANASTRA
9427 CABAHUG, MARY GRACE SILAGAN
9428 CABAHUG, MITZIE
9429 CABAHUG, PETER PAUL MANLIGUEZ
9430 CABAHUG, REMELYN NAVARRO
9431 CABAHUG, REYMOND MALILONG
9432 CABAHUG, ROBERT BRYAN CABLINDA
9433 CABAHUG, ROCHEL
9434 CABAHUG, RONNIE MANAOG
9435 CABAHUG, SWITZEL PINZON
9436 CABAHUG, VENUS DIANA
9437 CABAHUG, WILMAR JURIAL
9438 CABAIS, DONNA VANEZA RUBIN
9439 CABAJAR, AIZA CANDELARIA
9440 CABAJEL, SARAH MAY MAGULIT
9441 CABAJES, JENIEVEB BERCASIO
9442 CABAL, ADALRIC GABATINO
9443 CABAL, ALONA MAE JULIO
9444 CABAL, CECILE BUCO
9445 CABAL, HYACINTH MORALLO
9446 CABAL, MARICRIS NAVARRO
9447 CABAL, RICHARD ARQUILLO
9448 CABAL, ROCEL ESTEBAN
9449 CABALAN, MICHAEL VINCE FORTIT
9450 CABALAR, MARIA DONNA MUNARRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:191 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 CABALAY, NELLY JANE SAYSON
9452 CABALBAG, HARIETTE MAE QUILLOPO
9453 CABALDA, GWENDOLYN CAMOSA
9454 CABALDA, JOAN OBRERO
9455 CABALE, GIAN VER BONTILAO
9456 CABALE, HANNAH LAINE CAADAN
9457 CABALES, JOBERT LUIS ORSOLINO
9458 CABALES, LETHJAZZ BELLINARIO
9459 CABALES, MARY JESSA TUMBAGAHAN
9460 CABALES, RICHARD JAKE OLAMIT
9461 CABALFIN, ROSSAN ACE CAMPO
9462 CABALHIN, ARVIN REYES
9463 CABALHIN, JAN MARIE MALAYANG
9464 CABALHIN, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ
9465 CABALIDA, DANIEL LIBRE
9466 CABALIDA, JONAS DELA PENA
9467 CABALIDA, RACHEL BRAVO
9468 CABALLAR, MICHELLE ESPAƑOL
9469 CABALLEDA, MANUEL III TABIAN
9470 CABALLERO, AILIEN CUANAN
9471 CABALLERO, ARIANE KAYE SALAZAR
9472 CABALLERO, AXELL JINSON
9473 CABALLERO, CATHERINE ESPIRITU
9474 CABALLERO, CZARINA MAE CRUZ
9475 CABALLERO, EDUARD DONASCO
9476 CABALLERO, EMMANUEL OLIVA
9477 CABALLERO, GRACE QUILISADIO
9478 CABALLERO, GRACE LYN FERNANDEZ
9479 CABALLERO, JANE SALAZAR
9480 CABALLERO, JANICE JOSEPHINE DEGENION
9481 CABALLERO, JANINE TRINIDAD
9482 CABALLERO, JEAN REMARCA
9483 CABALLERO, JEMIMAH TADENA
9484 CABALLERO, JOHN JR LOPEZ
9485 CABALLERO, LUNA PATUBO
9486 CABALLERO, MA JASHEMAR JAROY
9487 CABALLERO, MAE LEJANIE PINLAC
9488 CABALLERO, MARIA CHRISTINA SIMON
9489 CABALLERO, MARIA LEDA BANAYAT
9490 CABALLERO, MARIA MARICAR SALIMBOT
9491 CABALLERO, MARIAN MAGBANUA
9492 CABALLERO, MARY GRACE GELDORE
9493 CABALLERO, MARYLOU GELDORE
9494 CABALLERO, MICHELLE ROSE ALCOSABA
9495 CABALLERO, MYLENE TORCENO
9496 CABALLERO, QUENNIE JANE REBUYON
9497 CABALLERO, REYNALDO ROMERO
9498 CABALLERO, RHAZEL JOAN SURIGAO
9499 CABALLERO, ROSEMARIE MARINO
9500 CABALLERO, SOL KHARLYLE COCHIENGCORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:192 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 CABALLERO, VERONICA CABSE
9502 CABALLERO, YOLFREDA SICOSANA
9503 CABALLES, CHERRY MAE PAL
9504 CABALLES, CHRISTINE MAE BANDOY
9505 CABALLES, DAISY GRACE GRABOL
9506 CABALLES, ELLAN MANEJA
9507 CABALLES, JEHO BETONIO
9508 CABALLIDA, WILGRACE YLANAN
9509 CABALLO, HAREEN SHANE ECHAVEZ
9510 CABALLO, LLOYD LYNDON SO KIANG HING
9511 CABALO, CHARLYN MAE FERNANDO
9512 CABALONG, MARLON CADARIN
9513 CABALONGA, RICA PEARL REGACHO
9514 CABALQUINTO, MA JASMIN DIONGZON
9515 CABALSA, EVANIE PADUA
9516 CABALSA, JARNEL CABUYAO
9517 CABALSA, LOUELLA PINTO
9518 CABALSE, RHEA LYN DIEZ
9519 CABALTERA, EDDY MARIE GUACHIN
9520 CABALTICA, DOWIE RAMOS
9521 CABALU, GLENDA LABUGUEN
9522 CABALUM, JOMAEFER PILAPIL
9523 CABALUNA, FLORIE MAE ROMERO
9524 CABALUNA, GLORIE ANN PIALAGO
9525 CABALUNA, JAYSON PODIOTAN
9526 CABALUNA, MA DOLLIEVIC TORRES
9527 CABALUNA, MARIA FLOR REPONTE
9528 CABALUNA, MARISOL ALEJADO
9529 CABALZA, MIA JANE GALLIBU
9530 CABAMONGAN, JHOYDEL MAGNO
9531 CABANAG, MARLOWE BABOR
9532 CABANAO, TIM FRANCIS MANGUBAT
9533 CABANAS, CHRISTIAN JAMES
9534 CABANAS, KENNETH JANE AMADAR
9535 CABANAYAN, MA CRISTINA CEREZO
9536 CABANAYAN, NORIELYN CAACBAY
9537 CABANBAN, ETHEL DE LA CRUZ
9538 CABANBAN, LORELIE HASAL
9539 CABANBAN, PRINCESS MAY SIONOMIO
9540 CABANDA, ANA MARRY JARDINER
9541 CABANDAY, JESA MAE GULLON
9542 CABANDO, MARY CLAIRE DE LA TORRE
9543 CABANERO, JOHN PAUL
9544 CABANES, ABIGAIL TOLENTINO
9545 CABANES, CRISTINE JOY MOLINA
9546 CABANES, LLERMA AGUSTINES
9547 CABANG, ARISTOTEL QUILANG
9548 CABANG, FLORLYN MAE SUDIO
9549 CABANG, JAYCEL MARABUT
9550 CABANG, LADY VANESSA BARABATRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:193 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 CABANGAL, JOY ANN SAN LUIS
9552 CABANGBANG, CAMILLE DUPOL
9553 CABANGIN, LIANNE MARIE LICUDINE
9554 CABANGISAN, ARLENE ORALE
9555 CABANGISAN, JAYVEE CAYANG
9556 CABANGON, ALLYSA JANINE ALEGADO
9557 CABANGON, MARY JANE CAPUNO
9558 CABANIG, CHRISTINE TAMAYOSA
9559 CABANIG, REBECCA GACUTE
9560 CABANILLA, ANGELITO JR BISANDE
9561 CABANILLA, LENNIE PALINGAYAN
9562 CABANILLAS, DYAN SABENIT
9563 CABANILLAS, RISHA MEA PADUL
9564 CABANISAS, JIM MARK GASPAR
9565 CABANLIG, MIKEE NUELLA VILLANUEVA
9566 CABANLIG, RUTH ANNE SORIANO
9567 CABANLIT, KIM GERWIN ALO
9568 CABANLIT, KRIZTIA BOSITO
9569 CABANLIT, SHERYL DIVINAGRACIA
9570 CABANO-ANG, ALDWIN DACUTANAN
9571 CABANOS, JOANNA CHRIS BERNABE
9572 CABANSAG, JERVILLE JAKE MATEO
9573 CABANSAG, JOANA MARIE DIANSAY
9574 CABANSAG, JOSEPH JOSHUA DIANSAY
9575 CABANSAG, MAY JANE SAMANTE
9576 CABANSAG, RENALYN ESPEDILLA
9577 CABANSAG, ZSANYLA DELA CRUZ
9578 CABANSAN, MAFIL ACERO
9579 CABANTAC, JHOFEL PAJANIL
9580 CABANTAC, JOHN REY GRATUITO
9581 CABANTING, MICHELLE CASTILLO
9582 CABANTING, NOEMI SAGUN
9583 CABANTING, RECHIE REINTEGRADO
9584 CABANTOG, FREDELIZ DELA CRUZ
9585 CABANTOY, IAN LLOYD CABILA
9586 CABANTUGAN, JOHN MICHAEL VALDEZ
9587 CABANUS, BERNADETTE BATA-ANON
9588 CABAR, ZARA ALCANTARA
9589 CABARDO, NOVELYN LARU-AN
9590 CABARIO, JOHN CARLO CAƑOTAL
9591 CABARLES, EJM IZOBELLE BURDEOS
9592 CABARLES, IRENE GRACE SEGUIA
9593 CABARLES, JINKY DAGALA
9594 CABARLES, MA FLORABEL CAGAPE
9595 CABARLES, MELISSA RIVERA
9596 CABARLES, MICHAEL ESPINOZA
9597 CABARLO, JOAN
9598 CABARO, RAIZA DIMAANO
9599 CABARON, ABIGAIL VIRADOR
9600 CABARONG, MARJORIE CADUCIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:194 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 CABARREƑO, JEN JEN LOZADA
9602 CABARRUBIAS, EDEN BAUTISTA
9603 CABARRUBIAS, JAN CHRISTIAN DE GUIA
9604 CABARRUBIAS, KEVIN KEVIN SALERA
9605 CABARRUBIAS, MADONNA GEDARIA
9606 CABARRUBIAS, ROCELYN DANGATE
9607 CABARUBIAS, FREDJAY ANDRESAN
9608 CABARUBIAS, ROLLY JAY JACINTOS
9609 CABASAAN, SHAZA LLENA
9610 CABASAG, ANGEL LARAWAN
9611 CABASAG, CHERRY PIE DELOS REYES
9612 CABASAG, EVAME BONGO
9613 CABASAG, FRANCIS KIT SALAMAT
9614 CABASAG, JANICE AGUILAR
9615 CABASAG, JENNY CASIS
9616 CABASAG, LANIE MAE
9617 CABASAG, LIBERTY CABIGTING
9618 CABASAG, RICHELLE ESO
9619 CABASAG, RUTCHELLE EBAO
9620 CABASAG, VILMOR LORENZO
9621 CABASAL, MARY ROSE DIAZ
9622 CABASAN, JACKELYN NALANGAN
9623 CABASAN, JHONA MAE
9624 CABASE, JANELLE CABRIANA
9625 CABASE, NIƑA CARAMBIAS
9626 CABASE, PERCIVAL ORACION
9627 CABASOY, THALIA LUMIKED
9628 CABASURA, RHOGIE LEE MALUENDA
9629 CABATAN, MARY CRIS TUMABAO
9630 CABATAY, CHRISELLE ANN CEƑIDOZA
9631 CABATBAT, MARK BRUAN
9632 CABATE, ANNA ROSE GACOT
9633 CABATE, MIA MENEJA
9634 CABATINGAN, BERNALDO REPEZO
9635 CABATINGAN, DESIRYL KATE MONTA
9636 CABATLAO, MARY JOY BUMACOD
9637 CABATO, CELENA JALALON
9638 CABATO, MIRALYN ACIDO
9639 CABATO, NOVEN ARTAJO
9640 CABATO-AN, JAY MARZO
9641 CABATU, LORRY ANN CABAYA
9642 CABATUANDO, JAYSON VILLANUEVA
9643 CABATUANDO, MA CARMELA CASTRO
9644 CABAUATAN, FIDELA MARIE ANCHETA
9645 CABAUATAN, KING ABRAM FETIZAN
9646 CABAWATAN, JEMMILS RAMOS
9647 CABAYA, JONATHAN PADAGAS
9648 CABAYA, LEAH FARINAS
9649 CABAYA, QUIRLY JOY CALICARAN
9650 CABAYACRUZ, JUNIESEL AMARARONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:195 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 CABAYAO, IVY JADUMAS
9652 CABAYAO, RONEL ELNASIN
9653 CABAYAO, ROVIESON DEGAYO
9654 CABAYLES, MA FE MUNIEZA
9655 CABAƑA, APRIL JANE DUYAN
9656 CABAƑA, NOEL II BUTAWAN
9657 CABAƑAL, CYNDI ESPECI
9658 CABAƑELES, JEFFERSON LABASTIDA
9659 CABAƑELEZ, GIRYAN GO-AY
9660 CABAƑERO, BRIGETTE DAAN
9661 CABAƑERO, KLYSS GIA AMODIA
9662 CABAƑERO, MANOLO ARNEL DAVID
9663 CABAƑERO, REYMART LAB-ASAN
9664 CABAƑEZ, JOSHUA CELESTIAL
9665 CABAƑEZ, MA VANESSA CARULLO
9666 CABAƑOG, JOZI FUNDADOR
9667 CABAƑOG, KIMBERLY-ANN TRAYA
9668 CABBAB, MELONY RICO
9669 CABBIGAT, CHARLENE GRACE LINMAYOG
9670 CABCABAN, SHERAMIE SOMBILON
9671 CABEBE, ERIC BALADHAY
9672 CABEL, CHRISTINE QUIJANO
9673 CABEL, CRISTY PANGANIBAN
9674 CABEL, MARY CLYDE BLASCO
9675 CABELANDO, NELSON JR AJETO
9676 CABELIN, MELINISA MACADATO
9677 CABELLO, APRIL CULE
9678 CABELLO, MARIMAR ARQUIZA
9679 CABELLO, NIKKA BERGANTE
9680 CABER, JEFFEREY GIL MONTERO
9681 CABER, MAY ANN LAURE
9682 CABEROY, ANA MARIE DEPALUBOS
9683 CABERTE, JEFFREY ABACAJAN
9684 CABERTE, KRYSS ANGELU SANCHEZ
9685 CABERTO, ALAISSA JOY ROSALES
9686 CABES, ARCHIE ESNARDO
9687 CABES, IRISH BELLE HUMBE
9688 CABESARES, IVY BUIT
9689 CABESAS, CASSANDRA JOYCE PEƑA
9690 CABESAS, CLAIRYFEL MARANGA
9691 CABEZAS, ALFREDO JR GENERALE
9692 CABEZUDO, SHERYL DELLAGAS
9693 CABFENG, DELILAH PALEYAN
9694 CABIA, ROHAMA FAITH DELGADO
9695 CABIAG, KRIZLE LEE DUMALILI
9696 CABIAO, ALYSSA MAE LASCAY
9697 CABIARA, CELZA NATAN
9698 CABIAS, MELANIE LAMBAN
9699 CABIC, CHRISTIAN EUBERT MICO
9700 CABICO, JESSICA DACAYARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:196 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 CABICO, KARELL JOY MEDRANO
9702 CABICO, RHODA DOMINGO
9703 CABICO, ROSE ANNE JOY ROBELO
9704 CABIDA, LEAH CRISTINA MEDRANO
9705 CABIDES, MARA GUILLERO
9706 CABIDES, RENALYN PORA
9707 CABIDO, CHRISTINE ANN CALO
9708 CABIDOG, OLIVA VICTOHAY
9709 CABIG, JIARELYN BARASOLIA
9710 CABIG, MELISSA GRACE CADUA
9711 CABIG, RONETTE ESPINOSA
9712 CABIGAO, GENELYN CAMACHO
9713 CABIGAS, CHRISTIAN CANEDA
9714 CABIGAS, DESSA MAE GAVAS
9715 CABIGAS, DYANNE GRACE TENORIO
9716 CABIGAS, MARIAN JOYCE BERNASOL
9717 CABIGAS, ODETTE CASINO
9718 CABIGAS, REY VINCENT TENORIO
9719 CABIGAT, DAISY MANMAN
9720 CABIGAYAN, RANDY RAFALES
9721 CABIGUIN, ALVIN PRADO
9722 CABIGUIN, MAPPLE RONCELLE ORILLANEDA
9723 CABIGUNDA, REYNO SEFUENTES
9724 CABIL, JHONYL QUINABATO
9725 CABILA, DYNA GRACE JAWOD
9726 CABILADAS, DANDY PATONG
9727 CABILANDO, JONAH RECENTES
9728 CABILAO, ANTHONY GOZON
9729 CABILAO, DAPHNE JANE LABITON
9730 CABILAO, JOHN CARLO BLASABAS
9731 CABILAO, RENA ESPRA
9732 CABILDO, ALBERT CERVANTES
9733 CABILDO, ALDRIN HULIGANGA
9734 CABILDO, LARRAINE BERNICE GANNABAN
9735 CABILDO, NORALYN DILLOZA
9736 CABILES, CHRISTOPHER MONTALES
9737 CABILES, EUFEL SULIMA
9738 CABILES, FRETZIEN JAY DELOS SANTOS
9739 CABILES, JAYZIE ROSE OCA
9740 CABILES, JULIAN JR ABREA
9741 CABILES, NANCY PACULGUEN
9742 CABILIN, JOHN LOUIE CUBOL
9743 CABILIN, MELODY ABILA
9744 CABILING, JANITH ALMOCERA
9745 CABILING, JOVIR ONGCAL
9746 CABILING, VERGEL ARAMIL
9747 CABILING, YVONE JADE CUBA
9748 CABILLA, ROCHELMAE CUTARRA
9749 CABILLADA, CLARA JEAN TACOLOY
9750 CABILLAN, KAREN CANGASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:197 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 CABILLAR, DEMBER LORD VASQUEZ
9752 CABILLO, CARIE JOY GERARDINE RAFANAN
9753 CABILLO, JAMES CABRERA
9754 CABILLO, JESSEL ENDEREZ
9755 CABILLO, WENNIE DELGADO
9756 CABILLON, GLENDA
9757 CABILLON, SALOME ROMERO
9758 CABILOGAN, JEREMY MAGALLANES
9759 CABINGAN, ROWENA RODRIGUEZ
9760 CABINGAN, SOLEDAD ILAGAN
9761 CABINGATAN, EUNICE FAYE BERCILLA
9762 CABINONG, MARK JOFEL ALVEZ
9763 CABINTOY, KEN JASSEN JAVIER
9764 CABIO, NIƑO EDGARDO LADO
9765 CABIOS, MYLEN MAE LEE
9766 CABISO, JOVELYN ESTREMOS
9767 CABISO, JUDITH ESTRIMOS
9768 CABISON, RUTH AMBUBUYOG
9769 CABITAY, LINO JERSON LIMENTANG
9770 CABLAS, ELMER SAMULDE
9771 CABLAYAN, JUSTINA FERNANDO
9772 CABLINAN, CYNTHIA LABACO
9773 CABLINDA, AIRA RIZA SUMASTRE
9774 CABLING, AVEGEL ROSARIO
9775 CABLING, ERWIN TAPULAO
9776 CABLING, PETER COLLADO
9777 CABO, MERRIAM MACABEBE
9778 CABOG, FOI JERDE SIAGO
9779 CABOGO, ALMERA SHELLA BAGSARSA
9780 CABONTOCAN, JASMIN TADEO
9781 CABOTAJE, DIANA ROSE RECAFORTE
9782 CABOTAJE, IRENE DOCULAN
9783 CABOTE, MICHELLE FRANCISCO
9784 CABOTERO, CHRISTIAN BONA
9785 CABRADILLA, CHRIS ANN ALVARADO
9786 CABRAL, ARELLEN AQUINO
9787 CABRAL, ARMEL AQUINO
9788 CABRAL, ARON PELAEZ
9789 CABRAL, CHRISTIAN SERRATO
9790 CABRAL, DONNABELLE PEREZ
9791 CABRAL, HANNAH TAMARA CABATE
9792 CABRAL, JANE MALIMBAN
9793 CABRAL, JOHN MARVIN DOLFO
9794 CABRAL, LEO FRANCIS PATAGOC
9795 CABRAL, MARIFE ESCOBAL
9796 CABRAL, MARK CAMPOS
9797 CABRAL, MELANIE ILAO
9798 CABRAL, NORELYN CUEBILLAS
9799 CABRAL, SHARMAINE KAYE ANARNA
9800 CABRALES, APRIL ROSE AYCO YAPRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:198 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 CABRALES, BERNADETTE GARCES
9802 CABRALES, CORNELIA LASCUƑA
9803 CABRALES, DANE GIL CHUA
9804 CABRALES, JOHN JAMES LADLAD
9805 CABRALES, JUDE CHRISTOPHER AMATE
9806 CABREJAS, ANAZEL
9807 CABREJAS, JANETTE SABALLERO
9808 CABRERA, ALYSSA MAE GADE
9809 CABRERA, ANA KATRINA BRAƑA
9810 CABRERA, ANALYN BABAYSON
9811 CABRERA, BENILDA SOLEDAD
9812 CABRERA, BILLY MART RAPISURA
9813 CABRERA, CHARMAINE DE LOS REYES
9814 CABRERA, ERNESTO JR PRADO
9815 CABRERA, FREMA JOY DOMINGO
9816 CABRERA, GLORIE MAE ABAPO
9817 CABRERA, JAN DARYLL CAUSO
9818 CABRERA, JAY PAUL JATICO
9819 CABRERA, JESSICA PASCUAL
9820 CABRERA, JOANNE MAY DAYMIEL
9821 CABRERA, JUNIEL TORRES
9822 CABRERA, KATE LAUREN MIRANO
9823 CABRERA, KEZIAH ZACHIE DAWN MORAGA
9824 CABRERA, KRISLEY SHAYNE LAHAYLAHAY
9825 CABRERA, LIEZEL SOLLORANO
9826 CABRERA, LORIE JEAN
9827 CABRERA, MA CRISTINA PLENO
9828 CABRERA, MARGIE CIUDADANO
9829 CABRERA, MARIEL ANNE ORTIZ
9830 CABRERA, MARY GRACE RELUCIO
9831 CABRERA, MARYJANE PELOVELLO
9832 CABRERA, MERRY ROSE DIVINO
9833 CABRERA, MILLIAN APRHYL CABALLERO
9834 CABRERA, ODDESSY FAMADICO
9835 CABRERA, RIZ IKIN LUMBA
9836 CABRERA, RODEL FERNANDEZ
9837 CABRERA, ROMELYN ADRIANA ALINDAYO
9838 CABRERA, ROMENA JOY FAMULARCANO
9839 CABRERA, ROWENA BADIAO
9840 CABRERA, SHIERA PARAISO
9841 CABREROS, AIDEE MONTARGO
9842 CABREROS, BRYAN SAPAN
9843 CABREROS, GAY MONTER
9844 CABREROS, JADE MARIE LABUSTRO
9845 CABREROS, JAYCEE MAE NOGUERA
9846 CABREROS, REGINE BALAGOT
9847 CABREROS, WILMA FERNANDEZ
9848 CABREROS, YSABEL VERNADETTE VILLANUEVA
9849 CABRESTANTE, ANJELIE RECIMIENTO
9850 CABREZA, MAILENE DIZONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:199 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 CABRIA, JEFFREY BELLEN
9852 CABRIA, LYNETH ZEPEDA
9853 CABRIA, ROSARIO ORANTE
9854 CABRIDO, CRISTIAN DONADILLO
9855 CABRIETO, BEVERLY MARAMBA
9856 CABRIGAS, ELLA KLYN KIMBERLY JABONETE
9857 CABRIGAS, SHEENA JALERIE LAGARAS
9858 CABRILLOS, JAY MABOLOC
9859 CABRILLOS, LILIBETH ENATE
9860 CABRILLOS, SHELLA MAE AYONON
9861 CABUAG, JESSA LYKA VASAY
9862 CABUAL, BERNITO CATACUTAN
9863 CABUANG, CHARISSA FE UBALDO
9864 CABUANG, MARIFE MIRANDA
9865 CABUANG, PHILIP MIRANDA
9866 CABUBAS, ANNIEL COQUILLA
9867 CABUBAS, DANNA NABLO
9868 CABUCO, RICA DALI-ON
9869 CABUCOS, DARLIT RAMA
9870 CABUDSAN, JEDEVINE SUAYBAGUIO
9871 CABUENA, KARA ELIANA ARCAYA
9872 CABUENOS, MARIA LUZ GARCIA
9873 CABUG, ANGELICA CADIVIDA
9874 CABUG, HONEY MORADO
9875 CABUG, JESSEBEL EROY
9876 CABUG, JUDITH LAURIO
9877 CABUG, MA ALFREDA ROSE SEMERA
9878 CABUG, MARRY LIZA TORRES
9879 CABUG, ROVELYN CAMPOSANO
9880 CABUG-OS, DIVINE GRACE CREDO
9881 CABUG-OS, EMILY JOVITA
9882 CABUGA, ARGIE RAMOS
9883 CABUGA, JESAN CAGADAS
9884 CABUGAO, MARIA LUISA MALIBERAN
9885 CABUGASON, QUINCESS VELLE VELARDE
9886 CABUGATAN, NORMALIA SULTAN
9887 CABUGNASON, DONNA MAE RAYOSO
9888 CABUGON, ERICA SAGUID
9889 CABUGON, PRINCESS KLEIN ECLARIN
9890 CABUGSAC, JAN AARON RIVERA
9891 CABUGSAN, JOHN MARK POL
9892 CABUGSAN, LEONARD APAS
9893 CABUGUAS, JOSEPH ARSONAL
9894 CABUGUASON, RHEZEIL AN RAQUIM
9895 CABUGZA, CHELSEA LEGARDE
9896 CABUHAT, GLADICE JEAN GIMENO
9897 CABULA, VICAR JOESEFF MARIANO
9898 CABULANAN, ROEL JR GODOY
9899 CABULAO, JUDY PONGASE
9900 CABULAY, MARK ANTHONY FORTOZORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:200 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 CABULISAN, LANCE LEONARD DAQUIOAG
9902 CABULISAN, MILDRED IBE
9903 CABUNDUCAN, ANGELYN TUHOD
9904 CABUNGAN, REGINA BUGAYONG
9905 CABUNGCAL, LEONIL EBORAS
9906 CABUNGCAL, MARLON JR CAVAN
9907 CABUNILAS, SAILE PAGAL
9908 CABUNOC, AINEJEAN PICO
9909 CABUNOC, MICHELLE JUROLAN
9910 CABUNOT, LIEHZEL ORPILLA
9911 CABUNTOCAN, JEA MARIE MATALINES
9912 CABUQUING, RECHEL GRACE LEONOR
9913 CABURAL, FRANCHEZCA ASTIBE
9914 CABURATAN, MICHELLE ANDREA NAMOC
9915 CABURNAY, AIZA SEBUA
9916 CABURNAY, JESTONI VELASCO
9917 CABURNAY, MARIETONI VELASCO
9918 CABURNAY, REYMAR ALFORQUE
9919 CABUROG, MANELYN BAROCOL
9920 CABUS, ANGELICA CHRISTINE BALLENTES
9921 CABUS, CHRISTINE ECIJA
9922 CABUSAO, DANDY DENNIS CASIQUEN
9923 CABUSAO, GEORGIA PATAWARAN
9924 CABUSAO, JOMARI CACATIAN
9925 CABUSAO, JOSHUA ANJO LOBATON
9926 CABUSAO, MARK GIL MADEJA
9927 CABUSAO, NOEMIE CARILLO
9928 CABUSAS, DHEGIE DELA TORRE
9929 CABUSAS, JEMUEL ASTUDILLO
9930 CABUSAS, JINGLE LAGAT
9931 CABUSAS, KIM TEƑAJORA
9932 CABUSBUSAN, KRISLYN ANN CEDO
9933 CABUSLAY, OLIVER BATICAN
9934 CABUSLAY, REGIEN FONACIER
9935 CABUSO, EDIL JANE GUMERA
9936 CABUTAJE, APPLE JOY ENRIQUEZ
9937 CABUTAJE, EMMAN CHRISTIAN CRUZ
9938 CABUTAJE, MELODY ASUNCION
9939 CABUTE, MARIE LYN GENITA
9940 CABUTIN, LI ANN ASIL
9941 CABUTON, ROSILDA ALCOS
9942 CABUTOTAN, PRECIOUS JOY LACEBAL
9943 CABUYA, RICAH REY LOPEZ
9944 CABUYADAO, GLYDINE TUZON
9945 CABUYAO, ALDRIN ESCANILLA
9946 CABUYOC, LYNN RUTH FERRER
9947 CACA, SHARLYN SALINAS
9948 CACABELOS, EMMANUEL ONG
9949 CACACHA, JENNICEL RODRIGUEZ
9950 CACACHO, FLOYD MELGARRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:201 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 CACAL, HELLERY GALLO
9952 CACAL, MARIVIC DEL ROSARIO
9953 CACAL, RASHED PAGALLAMMAN
9954 CACAL, RICKY PITALGO
9955 CACALDA, JONNA MAE PERALTA
9956 CACALDA, RONALD REGADIO
9957 CACALDO, BRYAN MAXINO
9958 CACALDO, MARY JOY CADAYONA
9959 CACAM, REGGELYN ESPIRITU SANTO
9960 CACANANTA, DAISY MACERIANO
9961 CACANANTA, JANWEL MAMARIL
9962 CACAS, JOEY DEGUIT
9963 CACAS, KRISTEL MAE QUINTO
9964 CACATIAN, EVALYN CELIS
9965 CACAYAN, CHERRY JANE ANTONIO
9966 CACAYAN, DAISY FERNANDEZ
9967 CACAYAN, JOCELYN IGNACIO
9968 CACAYAN, REINALYN FERNANDEZ
9969 CACAYURAN, LAURA LUISA CARPIO
9970 CACAYURIN, VON MARK BURBOS
9971 CACCAM, ERICKA WAVENA
9972 CACDAC, AMADO GUERRERO CABANELA
9973 CACERES, DEONY VARGAS
9974 CACERES, FRANCE GAYZEL FULGENCIO
9975 CACERES, GIAN CARLO GIRON
9976 CACERES, JOSSIE GAPATE
9977 CACERES, MA CHARLENE ANN DISUANCO
9978 CACERES, MARY GRACE EUSTE
9979 CACERES, PRIMROSE DELA CRUZ
9980 CACEREZ, CHEERY AI TRINCHERA
9981 CACHERO, JESSA SUAREZ
9982 CACHERO, JUNEL BENTER
9983 CACHO, AUBRINE AGGABAO
9984 CACHO, GRACE DE LA CRUZ
9985 CACHO, MARICAR FRANCO
9986 CACHO, NRIZA MAE CASTELLANO
9987 CACHO, RINA ABEGAIL LAYGA
9988 CACHOLA, BRIAN DUGAY
9989 CACHUELA, FAUSTINE MAE ALCARDE
9990 CACHUELA, MARY CLAIRE BARRIETA
9991 CACHUELA, VINCENT GLENN DELA CRUZ
9992 CACLINI, MORAYA PAD-AY
9993 CACNIO, JANELA MARIE RAMOS
9994 CACO, ADAN JAMES BORNILLA
9995 CACPAL, VYIA JANNE DOZA
9996 CACUNDANGAN, KRISTELL LAUDENIO
9997 CADA, RUSSEL AMOSCO
9998 CADA, TRIZIA MAE ILAN
9999 CADACIO, FREDIE DIVINAGRACIA
10000 CADACIO, IMEE ROSE CAGUIMBALRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:202 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 CADAG, FATIMA EBIO
10002 CADAG, GELEEN LLADOP
10003 CADAG, JHAIMMIELYN REYES
10004 CADAG, NOVIE CASTILLO
10005 CADAING, RODEM REMEDIOS
10006 CADAJAS, JULIE ANN ZAMORAS
10007 CADALI, JUDY ANN NONESA
10008 CADALIN, JADASHA PERFECIO
10009 CADALLO, MELISA GUMELAC
10010 CADALZO, ANNA MARIE GONZALES
10011 CADALZO, JHONNA MHE ZAMORA
10012 CADALZO, REMUEL DELOS REYES
10013 CADANG, JEREMIAH LAGUINLIN
10014 CADANG, JESSICA RUMBAOA
10015 CADANGAN, LORRAINE GONZALES
10016 CADANO, JOMAR DAVE REYNON
10017 CADANO, MARIO DALPA
10018 CADAPAN, RUEL RAMILE
10019 CADATAL, GLYDEL BETH NARAG
10020 CADATAL, MELISSA CAMINO
10021 CADATAL, VAL ACOSTA
10022 CADAVAS, ALEXIS UGOS
10023 CADAVICIO, MARLYN AUMENTADO
10024 CADAVIS, CATHERINE ARANTE
10025 CADAVOS, EDUARDO JR YARES
10026 CADAY, ALISSA SILVA
10027 CADAY, JOLLY ANN CONCEPCION
10028 CADAY, MERIAM LIBOT
10029 CADAY, RUSSEL CADALSO
10030 CADAY, SHIELA MAE SALAN
10031 CADAYDAY, KYBEN VILLASIS
10032 CADAYDAY, MARY GRACE DAQUIO
10033 CADAYDAY, MERCY NARCISO
10034 CADAYONA, RUBY LEE ORTILANO
10035 CADDARAO, LEONIDA SALVADOR
10036 CADELINIA, CASSEY PINEDA
10037 CADELIƑA, ANNIE ROSE CASINILLO
10038 CADELIƑA, CLAUDINE AXL ROSE NITURA
10039 CADELIƑA, EXCEL ROSE TUSAƑEZA
10040 CADELIƑA, JAYSON BORJE
10041 CADELIƑA, MARIA THERESA VISAYA
10042 CADELIƑA, MARIE ANTOINETTE CADORNA
10043 CADELIƑA, MYLENE SALAMERO
10044 CADENAS, DEVINE GRACE AMBACO
10045 CADENAS, LOVELY BESTUIR
10046 CADENAS, MECHEL TACOB
10047 CADERAO, JESSAMAE CARDINO
10048 CADESIM, EMIL SAGETARIOS
10049 CADIAO, DAVID JOHN DANGLA
10050 CADIENTE, CHARILYN BALANSAGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:203 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 CADIENTE, JENIFER SIWAL
10052 CADIENTE, WARREN LUMIGUE
10053 CADINGPAL, BRANDON BILLAN
10054 CADINGPAL, BRYAN TEƑOCO
10055 CADIOGAN, JENNIFER DEMIS
10056 CADIVIDA, GLOVANY PAYOT
10057 CADIZ, JERLYN MAE CABERIANA
10058 CADIZ, LEA MARIE ROSETE
10059 CADIZ, MANUEL JR AURELIO
10060 CADIZ, ROMEO BAIƑO
10061 CADIZ, RUEL ROLF COCAMAS
10062 CADIZ, YERENE FAITH MATA
10063 CADIZAL, MARIA CRISTINA ABOGADIE
10064 CADOCOY, MARIEL BELDAD
10065 CADORNA, AL CRIS BALDERAS
10066 CADORNA, BENJIE MOAƑA
10067 CADORNA, ERYL MAE CAMUS
10068 CADORNA, JOHN HENRY JULIAN
10069 CADORNA, LINDY MAE CASTILLON
10070 CADORNIGA, KARAN GOZIN ORQUILLAS
10071 CADORNIGA, MARK DARYL RECTO
10072 CADUGO, DINA MAE NASILUAN
10073 CADUNGOG, EMERSON RIVERA
10074 CADUNGOG, HAZYLLE MAE EMPERADO
10075 CADUNGOG, LERNA MAY BALON
10076 CADUNGOG, MENETTE CLAIRE CASTILLO
10077 CADUNGOG, MICHAEL BERNAL
10078 CADUNGOG, ROCELYN GEALON
10079 CADUNGOG, VANESSA CABAƑOG
10080 CADUNGOG, WINCY YU
10081 CAERMARE, PHILIP DEQUINA
10082 CAERODIN, SARIPEAH AYOB
10083 CAETANO, LENE MARK SIAROT
10084 CAFAY, EVERLY FACAYAN
10085 CAFE, NINEVEH GACOMA
10086 CAFE, SAMANTHA RUTH RABONG
10087 CAFINO, ELAIZE GAUDIELE RUSIANA
10088 CAFINO, GLENN QUIETA
10089 CAGA, ARVIN ERIC ACUESTA
10090 CAGABHION, PRICILLA ABANTO
10091 CAGABHION, WELSIE TABION
10092 CAGADAS, APRIL JOY CARIAGA
10093 CAGADAS, CHRISTINE MAY PAGAR
10094 CAGADAS, JAQUELINE TARAY
10095 CAGADAS, JENNY-LYNE RACHELLE MANLABAO
10096 CAGADAS, JESSA MARIE ESCRANDA
10097 CAGADAS, RODERICK SACOTE
10098 CAGADAS, SHEILA MAE RUTH PACAONCES
10099 CAGALINGAN, JOSE MARI SORIANO
10100 CAGALINGAN, YVONNE CANDELAZARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:204 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 CAGALITAN, MILAROSE TIƑA
10102 CAGALPIN, MYLENE BUGTONG
10103 CAGAMPAN, PRINCESS PAMARSA
10104 CAGAMPANG, ALFIE LUMPAY
10105 CAGAMPANG, ALLEN MAPUTOL
10106 CAGAMPANG, ERNIE SALAR
10107 CAGAMPANG, JESILOU TACDER
10108 CAGAMPANG, JOHN VINCENT TAWAGON
10109 CAGAMPANG, MA LOVELLA MASLOG
10110 CAGAMPANG, REYJOHN BLANCO
10111 CAGANAN, JEANNUA RUSTIA
10112 CAGANAN, JERMAINE VICENCIO
10113 CAGANDA, HAYZEL IBARRETA
10114 CAGANDA, RHODA OLAYON
10115 CAGANG, ANTHONY LIBRANDO
10116 CAGANG, NOEL DONQUE
10117 CAGANG, RIJER KENT PEPITO
10118 CAGAPE, ANGELO BABIA
10119 CAGAPE, ELMARIE SABAS
10120 CAGAPE, GERALDINE SANCHEZ
10121 CAGAPE, LIEZLE EGOC
10122 CAGARA, VIRGINIA SILVANO
10123 CAGAS, ANGELES QUIBEDO
10124 CAGAS, CHRIS JOHN RANES
10125 CAGAS, GENICA JETOMO
10126 CAGAS, GUIA JAIRAH PARCASIO
10127 CAGAS, JULIET PABILLORE
10128 CAGAS, MARJORIE CAƑETE
10129 CAGAS, RHODA PENIEL AMOR
10130 CAGAS, VITCHEL MAY ANDUS
10131 CAGASAN, NICY CODILLA
10132 CAGATA, CHERYL FERNANDEZ
10133 CAGATA, GEORGIA APRIL YECYEC
10134 CAGATA, HONAHLEE GUILLERMO
10135 CAGATA, SHIELA SAGA
10136 CAGATAN, ED LESTER VILLALINO
10137 CAGATAN, GERALDINE RATUNIL
10138 CAGATIN, GERBY TRINIDAD
10139 CAGAY, ERLYN CRESCENCIO
10140 CAGAY, LIEZEL DIACAMOS
10141 CAGAYUNGAN, JERALYN DIZA
10142 CAGBABANUA, JUCIT ROA
10143 CAGBABANUA, MARY JANE GARCIA
10144 CAGGUNO, NOVELYN FERMIN
10145 CAGNAAN, JANICE TUSAN
10146 CAGNAN, DUSTIN PAUL DAGAMI
10147 CAGO, ERMALYN SUAN
10148 CAGO, TRISTAN CHARLIE URIARTE
10149 CAGOMOC, GILBERTO III CLARITO
10150 CAGORONG, JERALENE DOMANAISRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:205 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 CAGUD, FRECY ALMINAZA
10152 CAGUD, KIMBERLI CARL ALLANIC
10153 CAGUERHAB, DOWENA CLARA TAFALLA
10154 CAGUETE, JEFFREY IBAƑEZ
10155 CAGUETE, ROCHELLE ROXAS
10156 CAGUICLA, KIM JANINE AGUILA
10157 CAGUIMBAL, KRISNA MAE AGAPOR
10158 CAGUINDAGAN, KIM JOSEPH
10159 CAGUINDANGAN, ERNESTINE AJERO
10160 CAGUIOA, EULINA TRINNA DOQUENIA
10161 CAGUIOA, JOPET DE GUZMAN
10162 CAGUIT, JOSEPHINE MICHALER
10163 CAGULADA, ELIAN ROSE MAGLAJOS
10164 CAGULADA, MARY GRACE OCA
10165 CAGUMAY, REDA GONZALES
10166 CAGUNGUN, JAILEEN PAGLIBUAN
10167 CAGUNOT, CARREY JADE DE VEGA
10168 CAGUNOT, PACIFICO FRIAS
10169 CAGURANGAN, VICHEL MABBORANG
10170 CAGURIN, ELTYD CAMBA
10171 CAGUROL, JOHN CRISTIAN ROGUEL
10172 CAGUROL, MARK DOMINIC BABAR
10173 CAHABAN, NIKKA ANGELINE MONDRAGON
10174 CAHAYON, ROSALINO JR SANTOS
10175 CAHIGAN, CARISSE JOYCE YU
10176 CAHILIG, AMELITA DELIMA
10177 CAHILIG, ANA LOU LAHOYLAHOY
10178 CAHILIG, IAN DAVID
10179 CAHILIG, KRISTEL REDILLA
10180 CAHILIG, ROMELYN JOROLAN
10181 CAHIMTONG, SYRIEL CABASAG
10182 CAHINUSAYAN, NICCA LYN RASAY
10183 CAHIPE, JOANA SHAYNE ACERO
10184 CAHIWAT, MARY LORNA CRISOSTOMO
10185 CAHONG, KRIZA JEAN CERBO
10186 CAHUCOM, MARIE ROSE BANCALE
10187 CAHULUGAN, ELLEN MAY
10188 CAHUMNAS, ALTONESA BLANCA
10189 CAIBAN, WILMA LIWASAG
10190 CAIBER, AMIMA MAUNA
10191 CAIDO, KATHLEEN CHAN
10192 CAIDOY, RENZ ORVILLE PERIDO
10193 CAILAN, MARY RAIMEL DIONA
10194 CAILING, JASPER JOEL ASTILLERO
10195 CAILING, MARIA ALAINA ROSLINDA
10196 CAIMOY, MA CELESTINA ALBERCA
10197 CAINCAY, BETSIE JOY SENADOS
10198 CAINDAY, PHILMARK TAN
10199 CAINDOG, JOYCEE MOLAS
10200 CAINGCOY, EGIE MAE MAGDADARORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:206 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 CAINGCOY, JAY FUGADO
10202 CAINGCOY, ZYREN LUZ AREDIDON
10203 CAINGHOG, CRISTINA SACAY
10204 CAINGIN, MARK ELVIN CABUGSA
10205 CAINGLES, HILDA MOLINA
10206 CAINGLES, MYLENE SALINGAY
10207 CAINIELA, MARILYN BALUADO
10208 CAINONG, REUBEN ABUNALES
10209 CAINOY, ALEX JR REYES
10210 CAINTA, BEBBOT MAGHINAY
10211 CAINTIC, MAEJAIAH ESTO
10212 CAINTO, HEIDEE REYES
10213 CAINTOY, KIMBERLY MAXIAN
10214 CAIPAN, ALYSSA JOY NAVARETTE
10215 CAIPAN, DANIEL BAUTISTA
10216 CAIPANG, ANGIELYN SIWAGAN
10217 CAIS, LIZEL DINOPOL
10218 CAISIP, JOHN KIER CASTILLO
10219 CAISIP, JOYMIE ARONCE
10220 CAITOM, DELHORA CAILING
10221 CAIƑA, SHEENA SALAZAR
10222 CAJALNE, CRISTINA REFULGENTE
10223 CAJALNE, MARY ANN DAGDAG
10224 CAJANDAB, KARINA DEPENA
10225 CAJANDAB, MHITZIE BOBIER
10226 CAJANDIG, MIKO SAN TEE
10227 CAJANO, DANA MAE SIMONE DELA CRUZ
10228 CAJATE, JUDIBETH GAYAMOS
10229 CAJATE, MARK MERCOLITA
10230 CAJEDA, JEANLOUISE BAYLON
10231 CAJEDA, ROSE ANN LACAMBRA
10232 CAJEFE, DIANA ROSE DELMEGUES
10233 CAJEFE, REINALYN BRAGA
10234 CAJEFE, ROEM GENE ROQUE
10235 CAJELO, DAISY JANE CLAPANO
10236 CAJEME, ANGELICA RAMONIDA
10237 CAJES, ANGELICA MILLAN
10238 CAJES, JAN KIN SORIA
10239 CAJES, JOVELYN SUMAYLO
10240 CAJES, KAREN JANE GARCIA
10241 CAJES, WELSON MOLITO
10242 CAJIGAL, JOHN CARLO PASCUA
10243 CAJIGAS, KATHLEEN MAE GALLARDE
10244 CAJILES, ALMERA MACASPAG
10245 CAJILIG, JOHN REYNAN OPAGUE
10246 CAJILIG, MENCHIE CLASIETE
10247 CAJILIG, VICTORIA DIASANTA
10248 CAJIPE, DIORESA VALENCIA
10249 CAJOBE, MARK RAFAEL KAPITBAHAY
10250 CAJOCON, RYAN TELMORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:207 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 CAJOLO, ARTHUR JR LORENZO
10252 CAJOTE, FARRAH XENITA PARDILLO
10253 CAJUCOM, LOWIE VIDAL
10254 CAJURAO, MAE INDERA CASTELLANO
10255 CAL, HAZEL ESMAMA
10256 CALA, EVAMIE GEMM OVILLO
10257 CALA, HANNAH MAY PECSON
10258 CALA, PIA YSABEL CABASAG
10259 CALABASA, MARIFE VERGARA
10260 CALABIA, APRIL JOY DELGADO
10261 CALABIAS, MARCIA LESTINO
10262 CALABIO, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
10263 CALABITE, RIZA IBAƑEZ
10264 CALABROSO, ANNA ROSE CUARESMA
10265 CALABROSO, MA GERLYN CLARE SAYRE
10266 CALACDAY, ERIC ALONZO
10267 CALACHAN, CHERISH ANICETO
10268 CALACIEN, MA THERESA QUILANG
10269 CALADES, HAZEL BARDAJE
10270 CALADO, IAN HANNIE GILO
10271 CALAGING, RUFFA MAE VILLASIS
10272 CALAGO, FAMELA LAƑOJAN
10273 CALAGO, MARCIANO JR DELA CRUZ
10274 CALAGO, MARIA STELLA ANAVA
10275 CALAGOS, CRISTINA RAMADA
10276 CALAGUAS, JANET MANUEL
10277 CALAGUAS, JEFANEIL SAGCAL
10278 CALAGUI, CRISTIAN CEL LANGUIDO
10279 CALAJE, CARMELA MAE ANTONIO
10280 CALALAN, RYAN MATHEW GOTAUCO
10281 CALALIN, IVY CAPONHAG
10282 CALALO, CREAMIE NAMOC
10283 CALALO, MARIANNE VILLENA
10284 CALAM, ARIES MAE PAIGNA
10285 CALAM, CHESSA MAE MIKA TIMBA
10286 CALAMA, GAILEY MAE COGOY
10287 CALAMAYA, SALVADOR URBANO
10288 CALAMBA, CHRISTINE ANNE CURIOSO
10289 CALAMBA, KRISTINE MONTES
10290 CALAMBA, LOUIE OMANDAM
10291 CALAMBA, MAREFE SUGABO
10292 CALAMBA, QUEENIELENE ASILO
10293 CALAMBA, SHERYL JANE TORRES
10294 CALAMBA, VENICE CARMEL MANATAD
10295 CALAMBAS, APRIL MAUREEN FONTANILLA
10296 CALAMBAS, MARGIE TALAMISAN
10297 CALAMBO, RICO BELARMINO
10298 CALAMBRO, SHARLENE CASILAGAN
10299 CALAMCAM, ANDY CALPITO
10300 CALANASAN, REYNALDO FABIANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:208 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 CALANDAY, ALYSSA ISON
10302 CALANDOY, JOSEPH GUYA
10303 CALANG, KINSON PAWID
10304 CALANGI, ALYANNA GAILE OBAMOS
10305 CALANGI, APRIL TOLENTINO
10306 CALANGIAN, VIOLETA MALIBONG
10307 CALANO, DANIELLE ROSE RODRIGUEZ
10308 CALANO, KATHRINE JESSICA GALAT
10309 CALANO, SHARMAINE PANALIGAN
10310 CALANOC, RALPH ROLDAN IBAY
10311 CALANOG, MARIVIC MASACAYAN
10312 CALANOG, MELISSA RIEGO
10313 CALANOG, MELLANY MOREDO
10314 CALANOY, FRANCIS OSUMO
10315 CALANTAS, ROMELYN ANDRES
10316 CALANUGA, ALADDIN HERNANDEZ
10317 CALANZA, ARRAH GRACE FABABEIR
10318 CALANZA, JOANNE MARIE BAGUIO
10319 CALAPAN, RECHELL GALLARDE
10320 CALAPE, APRIL DALE CELIS
10321 CALAPE, CHERRY MAE LUMACAD
10322 CALAPI, BENJIE IBARRA
10323 CALAPINE, JELLIAN BILNAS
10324 CALAPINI, LOVELY PASION
10325 CALAPIS, MA TERESITA GERONG
10326 CALAPIT, AINA JOY FADERA
10327 CALAPIT, RINNO AQUINO
10328 CALAQUE, CYRUS JOHN AVISO
10329 CALARA, ANGEL TANUDTANUD
10330 CALARA, JOHN KEVIN NUNAG
10331 CALARA, RICKY MAPILIS
10332 CALARA, ROMARIE KATE HERNANDEZ
10333 CALARIAN, WARREN JOHN PAYPA
10334 CALAS, FRANCIS ALBERT BADANA
10335 CALASANG, MA ALONA JANE DINAPO
10336 CALASIN, MA CECILIA ROMAWAC
10337 CALATRAVA, LOUDELINE ABAS
10338 CALAUAD, RONNEL SOLITO
10339 CALAUAGAN, DYNA OCHONA
10340 CALAUNAN, GERALD KENJIE TUNGPALAN
10341 CALAWAG, KRISTI SANTA BARDOS
10342 CALAWIGAN, APRIL ROSE TALAMAN
10343 CALAWIGAN, LORGELYN CAIN
10344 CALAWIGAN, REGEN MAE REVELO
10345 CALAYAG, ABELARDO JOSE DESCANZO
10346 CALAYAN, KIRAN
10347 CALAYCAY, MARK ANTHONY VALIENTE
10348 CALAYDAN, KENNETH LIMTAG
10349 CALAYO, CHERIE BONSA
10350 CALAYO, DESIREE GAIL VELARORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:209 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 CALAYO, ESTHER GELUA
10352 CALAYO, REY OLIVAR
10353 CALBANG, CATHERINE SAMSON
10354 CALBAYOG, ERICA REMNAYON
10355 CALBAYOG, EVELYN REMNAYON
10356 CALBONERO, JENNYLYN SANICO
10357 CALDAIRA, RACHEL ESCOBIDO
10358 CALDEA, ROMEL BRIZUELA
10359 CALDELERO, GRETCHEN BALDON
10360 CALDERON, BERNEL BAGARES
10361 CALDERON, JEFF REYNARD GABA
10362 CALDERON, JESSICA MANRIQUEZ
10363 CALDERON, JOREY MAE ENRIQUEZ
10364 CALDERON, KAREN BEA CORTEZ
10365 CALDERON, LADY JANE BONDUQUIN
10366 CALDERON, LORIEBE BASIO
10367 CALDERON, MAYBELLE BONDUQUIN
10368 CALDERON, PAULO MIGUEL QUIOGUE
10369 CALDERON, RONNEL MENDEZ
10370 CALDIGAS, JOSE OBLIAN
10371 CALDINA, ALYSSA JOY SOLIVA
10372 CALDITO, MA JUDY DEJECACION
10373 CALDONA, ARLYN PALO
10374 CALDONA, EZEKIEL CALDINO
10375 CALDOSA, ARCEL ROSE NANGAN
10376 CALE, PATRICIA CASSANDRA DELA CRUZ
10377 CALEJA, SYDNEE ALVEZ
10378 CALEJESAN, JUNEIL JOHN GRUMO
10379 CALENACION, DINA ROJERO
10380 CALES, SHIRLY BEL-OT
10381 CALEXTRO, JOAN CARLOTA BAƑEZ
10382 CALI, CARIMA COMADUG
10383 CALI, MUHAHIDAH MAUNA
10384 CALIAO, EDCEL DIAZ
10385 CALIAO, JOEY MONDEJAR
10386 CALIAO, MAY LANIE ABUCAY
10387 CALIAO, RHEA SERANIA
10388 CALIB-OG, MARICRIS MAJORENOS
10389 CALIB-OG, RAFAEL ELLO
10390 CALIBAY, ELBERTO INGLE
10391 CALIBAY, GENESSA BALONGO
10392 CALIBAY, REYMONDE BACUNA
10393 CALIBOSO, JOANNE MARIE CAGUIOA
10394 CALIBUSO, DIANNE BELLE CARABBACAN
10395 CALICA, CYNTHIA JOYCE GALLANO
10396 CALICA, EDERLAINE CORONADO
10397 CALICA, LIRA JAMAICA NATIVIDAD
10398 CALICA, RENCEL DONATO
10399 CALICARAN, JOMARK CABANA
10400 CALICDAN, CESAR JR FAJARITORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:210 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 CALICDAN, MARLON JAY CARACAS
10402 CALICDAN, NOEL CARACAS
10403 CALICO, JOANNAH MAE CAMINCE
10404 CALID, JANNEN SALDON
10405 CALIDGUID, EVA ABRASADO
10406 CALIDGUID, HYNE AMANTE
10407 CALIDGUID, SHAHANI NOVERO
10408 CALIDRO, KEVIN AGUILAR
10409 CALIDRO, NICOLE
10410 CALIG-A, ALPHA BANTE
10411 CALIG-ONAN, MERCY DAUNGCAY
10412 CALIGTAN, MARJORIE COBEBE
10413 CALIGUID, MARIEL PEREYRA
10414 CALIGUIRAN, ARJAY BALETE
10415 CALIGUIRAN, ELNA AGUIMBAG
10416 CALIGUIRAN, LEONIDA BERGANIO
10417 CALIGUIRAN, MARTA BACANI
10418 CALIJA, ARGHEL SORATIO
10419 CALIJAN, MYKA LASALITA
10420 CALIJAN, ROGELYN BARIACION
10421 CALILAN, FRANCIS JEORGE VIRAY
10422 CALILUNG, NICOLE MAE MAGAT
10423 CALIMA, RONALD CALICDAN
10424 CALIMAG, JERIMIE CARUNGUI
10425 CALIMAG, KAREN MAY MAGLINAO
10426 CALIMAG, KATRINA REYES
10427 CALIMAG, KENNETH CARLO ANTONIO
10428 CALIMAG, MARLON CARAG
10429 CALIMAG, MARYJOY CABAUATAN
10430 CALIMAG, REUBEN JHON AMPANIA
10431 CALIMBO, ALMA GERVACIO
10432 CALIMBO, CLAIRE AGUILAR
10433 CALIMLIM, AILENE AUSTRIA
10434 CALIMLIM, APRIL PINEDA
10435 CALIMLIM, KATHERINE MANALO
10436 CALIMLIM, KENT HERRERA
10437 CALIMLIM, MA ANGELA CANO
10438 CALIMLIM, MARIE JOY BAGUNU
10439 CALIMLIM, RICZHELLE SHANE DULLA
10440 CALIMLIM, SHYREL DELOS SANTOS
10441 CALIMOTAN, REY PREGUA
10442 CALINAO, DENNIS SANTOME
10443 CALINAO, RUEL CAJUDO
10444 CALINAWAN, RENANTE ZAMORA
10445 CALING, ARIAN CONICONDE
10446 CALING, DONALYN DABU
10447 CALING, GARY JOHN MANGANIP
10448 CALING, JENNIFER CORPUZ
10449 CALINGACION, ARDON BRONSAL
10450 CALINGACION, MATTHEW ALISON DALMACIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:211 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 CALINGASAN, ARMIDA MANGILAYA
10452 CALINGASAN, MARIA PAZ SORNE
10453 CALINGASAN, ROWENA HEDIA
10454 CALINGAYAN, LORNA TUMAPANG
10455 CALINGGANGAN, SHERWIN RAMOS
10456 CALINGYAO, MIKKO ENRIQUEZ
10457 CALINIAHAN, RODEL MAHINAY
10458 CALINISAN, ANNA MAY MENDOZA
10459 CALIPAY, ROSE ANN BOBIER
10460 CALIPAYAN, JENNY MAMAUAG
10461 CALIPAYAN, NOVA CRISTINE GABUA
10462 CALIPES, BERLIE FLORES
10463 CALIPES, JANE
10464 CALIPES, JENALYN ANIƑON
10465 CALIPES, REGINE LICO
10466 CALIS, JELLA DINO
10467 CALISANG, JASMIN GLARIANA
10468 CALISANG, LUCY BARING
10469 CALISAY, BEVERLY CABALLES
10470 CALISE, RHONCEL GREGORIO
10471 CALISO, DENCHOLITA ROMERO
10472 CALISO, HONEY JANE DAUG
10473 CALIVA, MAY GELAN LAVEDIA
10474 CALIVA, PRINCESS DE PERALTA
10475 CALIVOSO, MARIA ELSIE NALDO
10476 CALIVOSO, NATHAEL BAGAOISAN
10477 CALIWAGAN, KRISTINE MAE MALAYO
10478 CALIWAN, CHRISTINE CAMPOSANO
10479 CALIWANG, REYNOR FARA
10480 CALIX, MYLENE NAVARRO
10481 CALIXTERIO, JULIE DOMINGO
10482 CALIXTERIO, MARY LYN DELA CERNA
10483 CALIXTO, DELAILA LUMAWIG
10484 CALIXTRO, ANGELYN AMIGABLE
10485 CALIXTRO, JUSTIN CAS ABINES
10486 CALLA, ANDREW SADURAL
10487 CALLA, FE RAƑON
10488 CALLADA, KATE CLARESS GLOMAR
10489 CALLADA, LYRA CHARISSE BORREO
10490 CALLANGA, CHARNEL HORTEL
10491 CALLANGAN, ROWENA SALAGAN
10492 CALLANTA, EDMUND NIELO
10493 CALLAO, MARICEL MACABACYAO
10494 CALLAO, METELYN DEGRACIA
10495 CALLAO, MICHELLE CUBERO
10496 CALLAR, GIRCA BLYTHE OSIEL
10497 CALLAS, JESSIE SANTILLAN
10498 CALLEDO, MARIA LOURDES REVILLAS
10499 CALLEJA, ANGELENE BALUNCIO
10500 CALLEJA, DIANA ASISRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:212 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 CALLEJA, JOCELYN AURELLANO
10502 CALLEJA, JOHN MARK HERMOSO
10503 CALLEJA, JUN FRANK REGANIT
10504 CALLEJA, JUVELLIE
10505 CALLEJA, MARCY MAE SALVADOR
10506 CALLEJA, MARY GAIL SOMOTIA
10507 CALLEJA, SHAIRA OJENAR
10508 CALLEJA, SUSHMITA DEANNE OBCIANA
10509 CALLEJO, CRISTINA SANTIAGO
10510 CALLO, ELMER FALUCHO
10511 CALLO, JEAN MARICHELLE GAMBITO
10512 CALLO, JENNIFER BALMORES
10513 CALLO, KAELVIN BIELZA
10514 CALLO, MAGNOLIA PONCIANO
10515 CALLO, ROCHELLE ROXAS
10516 CALLO, ROLEN CHRISTINE OLIVEROS
10517 CALLO, SYBELL JELL BEGINO
10518 CALLORA, FELIX BAYAWA
10519 CALLORA, SHERYLIE DIPUTADO
10520 CALLORINA, MARY JOY WAHINGON
10521 CALLOS, RAMON II DE LOS SANTOS
10522 CALLUENG, LILIBETH ALAN
10523 CALMA, ARRA SANTIAGO
10524 CALMA, EVONNE DIANE MANUNGGAY
10525 CALMA, FERH ANGIE LEE
10526 CALMA, JENNELYN MAGSANO
10527 CALMA, JONARD MENDOZA
10528 CALMA, LAILANIE MULDONG
10529 CALMA, MARY JANE YAP
10530 CALMA, RICA SEBASTIAN
10531 CALMA, TRISHA ANDAL
10532 CALMADA, ANGELICA MAY LEONES
10533 CALO, LINDSY YANSON
10534 CALO, MABEL MEDILO
10535 CALO, PIA CZARINA ROCIDO
10536 CALOG, DIANAH MAE ENGRESO
10537 CALONCE, JUVY ANNE CELOSO
10538 CALONG, CLARISSA MABULAC
10539 CALONGE, LYDA LYN CABELIN
10540 CALONIA, ARJANE OSORIO
10541 CALONIA, MANELYN MACARAIG
10542 CALONIA, MELANIE DOQUILA
10543 CALONIA, TERESITA BETINOL
10544 CALOPE, IZZA MAE OLLODO
10545 CALOPEZ, ANGELYN ART TANALIGA
10546 CALOPEZ, ARRIANE DARIOS
10547 CALOPEZ, JOHNSON SALES
10548 CALORA, PRINCESS ARIANE DEL MONTE
10549 CALOSA, LOVIELHYNE BULANHAGUI
10550 CALOTES, CHRISTINE MARIE CAƑETERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:213 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 CALOTES, DIANNA FE FLORES
10552 CALOTES, LIEZEL DAE MALMIS
10553 CALOTES, MARK ANTHONY MAGALLANES
10554 CALOYLOY, SHYRL DE JOSE
10555 CALPITO, SHAIRA MAE VIADO
10556 CALPITO, VIVIAN MAY GUTIERREZ
10557 CALUB, ARIEL CEREZO
10558 CALUB, DIANNE GRACE NOEL
10559 CALUB, EMELY DUPIAG
10560 CALUBAD, JUSTIN VAL BUBAN
10561 CALUBAD, WILMA ESTRAVEZ
10562 CALUBAG, NOREEN ARNIGO
10563 CALUBAQUIB, RYAN JOHN MAMBA
10564 CALUBAYAN, DOROTHY DOGOS
10565 CALUBAYAN, JOHN CARLO TAMPOC
10566 CALUBAYAN, MIRELA VILLAMENA
10567 CALUBAYAN, RENALIE BUGTONG
10568 CALUBID, RIGENE PERREYRAS
10569 CALUCAG, MA JAMILA ALCONIS
10570 CALUD, THEMIE BIALEN
10571 CALUGAY, MAYBELEN BOQUIREN
10572 CALUGAY, TRINA ESTERIA
10573 CALUGCOGAN, IRENE ACHUMBRE
10574 CALUGDAN, SEAN JESSIE ALINGALAN
10575 CALUGDAY, LOVELY LIM
10576 CALULOT, JAMES PATRICK FEROLINO
10577 CALUMAG, RHEA MAY DOMINGO
10578 CALUMBA, DEMI NATHANEL TORRES
10579 CALUMBA, JUVY JED NECESITO
10580 CALUMBAY, JAYSON WAHIMAN
10581 CALUMBAY, JONABELE ORONGAN
10582 CALUMBRES, JEVY BANGCAYA
10583 CALUMPANG, EMMYLOU OLIS
10584 CALUMPANG, RENIER CAGANG
10585 CALUMPITA, CHERY LYN ALLADOR
10586 CALUNA, YZLE EUNICE PALMARES
10587 CALUNGSOD, JULIUS ARIS MADERA
10588 CALUNGSOD, ORLAND CARDONA
10589 CALUNGSOD, RAMON BOCONG
10590 CALUNIA, JONATHAN BUSTALINIO
10591 CALUNOD, BERLY CANTIL
10592 CALUNOD, CHARLYN GRAVILLO
10593 CALUNOD, JANNILYN ABANTO
10594 CALUNOD, RODEL CANTIL
10595 CALUNOD, RYZA DAGCUTA
10596 CALUNSAG, JOHN MICHAEL DAYNA
10597 CALUNSAG, MYLENE GARO
10598 CALUNSAG, NEIL KARLO RODRIGUEZ
10599 CALUPAS, JAZEL SALAGUBANG
10600 CALUPIG, MARWIN DURANTERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:214 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 CALUTAN, ANGEL SABALSA
10602 CALUTEN, JONALYN DANGLIPEN
10603 CALUYA, ALBERT JR URBANO
10604 CALUYO, MARLITO CULANAG
10605 CALUYO, MARY ANN MALAGUEƑO
10606 CALUYO, YVETTE YPIL
10607 CALUZA, EMILY KINNA BAUTISTA
10608 CALUZA, HONNEY MAY MENDOZA
10609 CALUZA, MARY ANN ABERIN
10610 CALUZA, MARY JANE SOBREDO
10611 CALUZA, MARY JOY SOBREDO
10612 CALVADORES, MARY GRACE IBAƑEZ
10613 CALVELO, CLAIRE MARIE PANALIGAN
10614 CALVELO, LORELEI ESTRELLA
10615 CALVENTO, JESSICA VILLAROSA
10616 CALVEZ, BRYAN GAYRAMON
10617 CALVEZ, PEARL JOY PAHILANAG
10618 CALVO, EMILY GARCIA
10619 CALVO, GLORIE ANN TABERNA
10620 CALVO, JOANA BARRIENTOS
10621 CALVO, SONNY REY MARTEL
10622 CALYAEN, MAY-AN PADUYAO
10623 CALZADA, JOAN ANG
10624 CALZADA, RENZ ANGELO DAPDAP
10625 CALZADO, MARY JANE ACEDERA
10626 CALZO, LAVINIA LERONA
10627 CAM, PEGAH ALDEA
10628 CAMA, CHARISSE TOLEDO
10629 CAMA, DIANE IRISH OLIT
10630 CAMACAM, ROSEMARIE PAGARAN
10631 CAMACHO, BERNADETTE VILLAFUERTE
10632 CAMACHO, CENDY ALAVARO
10633 CAMACHO, CLAIRE BELTRAN
10634 CAMACHO, JEREMIAH VELAYO
10635 CAMACHO, JOAN IBITA
10636 CAMACHO, KRISTINE CORTEZ
10637 CAMACHO, LIERA MAE IGLIPA
10638 CAMACHO, MA AIZA ADRIANO
10639 CAMACHO, MACK JOE DE TORRES
10640 CAMACHO, MARIA TERESITA AMOLAR
10641 CAMACHO, MARK JOSEPH DOMINGO
10642 CAMACHO, MARRYJOY CASTRO
10643 CAMACHO, MAY ANN ARGANDA
10644 CAMACHO, RIZA MAE ESPISO
10645 CAMACHO, ROSETTE SUPLITO
10646 CAMACHO, SHENA MAY CALUCIN
10647 CAMADDO, JENNIFER BASUNGIT
10648 CAMADO, FRENNIE ANN ABDURAJAK
10649 CAMAHALAN, MARNI FE PATALINGHOG
10650 CAMALIGAN, ALYSSA GARCIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:215 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 CAMALLA, CHARLENE MAE RODRIGO
10652 CAMAN, LOUIE JUN PEƑANO
10653 CAMANAY, JENNY PALMA
10654 CAMANDERO, GLAIZA HOPE DADOLE
10655 CAMANDERO, RINA HONEY GLADYS DADOLE
10656 CAMANGA, ALLAN LAURON
10657 CAMANGA, BEAFLOR BAYUBAY
10658 CAMANGEG, ANNIE CLAIRE LEGADA
10659 CAMANGYAN, REGINE ESTRERA
10660 CAMANIA, JOAN CORTEZ
10661 CAMANO, LEONA MARIE CANAWAY
10662 CAMANO, NORALYN BEATINGO
10663 CAMANONG, JOVANNI ACOYMO
10664 CAMANSI, NITZEH NEPUMOCENO
10665 CAMANZO, NONELEE LAMPERO
10666 CAMAONGAY, EDEL MAE MORENO
10667 CAMARA, CLARISSA MARIE NAGALES
10668 CAMARA, DIBOIE ROIE MIRANDA
10669 CAMARA, JULIE ANN SAN PEDRO
10670 CAMARA, QUENCE ROSE BIƑAS
10671 CAMARAO, FELY SOBREVILLA
10672 CAMARAO, KRISTINE ANNE RANCE
10673 CAMARAO, MARYGRACE RIVERA
10674 CAMARAT, JOAN DAYAG
10675 CAMARIG, CRYSTAL LOVE AZUCENAS
10676 CAMARILLO, ANGELINE LUZ
10677 CAMARILLO, ARSHILEY MAY SACALA
10678 CAMARILLO, JAY KARL GUARDANOSA
10679 CAMARILLO, KAYE MARIE DEPAMALLO
10680 CAMARILLO, RAYMUND VINCENT LAGNE
10681 CAMARINES, RC DELABAJAN
10682 CAMARINO, JAKE CAMUS
10683 CAMARTIN, MARC LAWRENCE OCAMPO
10684 CAMARTIN, PAMELA JEAN YUPO
10685 CAMAS, BEATO JR KALAO
10686 CAMASURA, DIANNE MAZE TABAƑAG
10687 CAMASURA, MILDRED CARIƑOSA
10688 CAMASURA, ROSHELL BAI MAMA
10689 CAMAT, ANGEL RINA PANGILINAN
10690 CAMAT, BELLA ABELLERA
10691 CAMAY, AIMEE GRACE MAITUM
10692 CAMAY, DOMINIC PAUL SABIO
10693 CAMAY, IRISH
10694 CAMAY, JE CRIS ARANETA
10695 CAMAY, RONAROSE JANE INAHID
10696 CAMAYA, HADASSA BATI
10697 CAMAYA, RENZ ALVARADO
10698 CAMAYANG, LEILANIE PASCUAL
10699 CAMAYANG, REJOICE LAGUIWED
10700 CAMAYUDO, MARILOU LARORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:216 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 CAMAƑO, LIDELYN CERBITO
10702 CAMBA, KATHLEEN MORGA
10703 CAMBA, LEA JANE ORPANO
10704 CAMBA, MARGO CARANAY
10705 CAMBA, NIƑA JEAN CRESCINI
10706 CAMBAL, SARAH JANE PLAGA
10707 CAMBALO, VIDA CABLARA
10708 CAMBALON, JEAN LANQUINO
10709 CAMBALON, VIKKI LOU MONTAJES
10710 CAMBANG, MARY ANN MANRIQUE
10711 CAMBANGAY, SHANNE EMILY CABRIANA
10712 CAMBAS, JEMAR JOY ALDAMAR
10713 CAMBEL, ANGIE MAE CALOPEZ
10714 CAMBI, RAFAEL LITA
10715 CAMBIADO, MERLY PAZ
10716 CAMBIL, CYNDI ROSE BRAVO
10717 CAMBOSA, JAZYN ARME BICO
10718 CAMBRI, CARLWIN EVANGELISTA
10719 CAMBRONERO, SARA JANE BANTOG
10720 CAMBRONERO, ZALDY LOGRONIO
10721 CAMBUSA, FIA MAE PINEDA
10722 CAMBUSA, MELANIE OBANON
10723 CAMELLO, JOEY CORRALES
10724 CAMELON, ABIGAEL DIOLOLA
10725 CAMELON, JUDY ANN MANALO
10726 CAMERINO, ZYRA RUPIDO
10727 CAMERO, HERBERT LAGO
10728 CAMERO, JOVY PILAPIL
10729 CAMERO, KIMBERLY ACOSTA
10730 CAMERO, RITCHEL
10731 CAMIA, RANDOLFH HERMIDA
10732 CAMIAS, ROVELYN JOSOL
10733 CAMID-ENG, ROCKY VAL MADCO
10734 CAMIDENG, RHEA MATA-AG
10735 CAMIGUING, JOHN MARK ANTHONY DIAPANA
10736 CAMILA, KATE ANDREA GUEVARRA
10737 CAMILAN, IRENE POLENARIO
10738 CAMILAN, MORAINE BELENARIO
10739 CAMILING, RUSTY JOHN ESTEBAN
10740 CAMILLO, KRISTLE MAE IBARRA
10741 CAMILLON, RONA ERESPE
10742 CAMILLOTES, MARIELE BAƑASIA
10743 CAMILO, BENJIE BICOY
10744 CAMILO, DIAMROSE BANDAO
10745 CAMILO, JOYCE PAGARIGAN
10746 CAMILO, RENALYN ANTONIO
10747 CAMILO, SEAN NIƑO ESPERANZA
10748 CAMILON, CATHERINE MANGUERRA
10749 CAMILON, MARICAR PERANTE
10750 CAMILON, RIZZA MAY DUTERTERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:217 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 CAMINADE, AIRENE BAJENTING
10752 CAMINADE, JOERDAN MONDEJAR
10753 CAMINCE, LEOVEN CANJA
10754 CAMINERO, NORRES NORNEL MONDE GAMUS
10755 CAMINGAWAN, MYHRRA CLAIRE MARTORILLAS
10756 CAMINGUE, NOEL JR HIMAGAN
10757 CAMINIAN, MILHERMA CANILLAS
10758 CAMINO, NORAIMA ABDUL
10759 CAMINO, RAMIL ESCAROLA
10760 CAMINO, RHESA BETH SAUPING
10761 CAMINOS, DIVINE DALE SAYAGO
10762 CAMINOS, IRENEO JR VILLAROSA
10763 CAMINOY, MEA JEAN ISIDERIO
10764 CAMINTO, MADELYN FERRER
10765 CAMIRING, CHARLYN CAƑETE
10766 CAMIRING, JOSIE EGUIAB
10767 CAMIRING, MAEROSE GALINDO
10768 CAMIT, JERALD DAVE MAYO
10769 CAMITAN, GODLY ANN TUTTLE
10770 CAMITAN, PAMELA ENCINA
10771 CAMITAN, ROCHELLE DE CHAVEZ
10772 CAMIWET, IAN OLIVER CADWISING
10773 CAMIƑA, LEA MAE BERMEJO
10774 CAMO, MAY ANNE CALICDAN
10775 CAMO, NELISSA FERMANTE
10776 CAMOLO, JAYPEE DAYAO
10777 CAMOMOT, KEMBIRLY MOLATO
10778 CAMONG, REMY JR PADANON
10779 CAMORAL, LEA BORABO
10780 CAMORO, APRIL MAE PIEDAD
10781 CAMORONGAN, ALBERT FLORES
10782 CAMOTES, JHERNEL VALEROSO
10783 CAMPADO, SHEL BEN ANDIT
10784 CAMPANER, GEOFFREY HERVAS
10785 CAMPANER, MAUREEN GRACE FABORADA
10786 CAMPANERO, NICEL YUSAY
10787 CAMPANG, MA VICTORIA TUBA
10788 CAMPAƑA, MELANIE CABALLERO
10789 CAMPAƑANO, ARMIE CANENG
10790 CAMPECIƑO, MEGAN DIANE EDQUILANG
10791 CAMPILANAN, JOVELYN OCAMPO
10792 CAMPILLA, JONATHAN SANGALANG
10793 CAMPILLO, EDWINA OSTRIA
10794 CAMPILLOS, EMERLYN LEGASPI
10795 CAMPION, NANCY DAGAANG
10796 CAMPITA, AICEL MAE ERECILLA
10797 CAMPO, ERICA MARIE MANARANG
10798 CAMPO, MARILOU SEVILLA
10799 CAMPO, MELANIE CAMPOGAN
10800 CAMPO, RANICA MAURICIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:218 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 CAMPO, SYRA FONTANILLA
10802 CAMPOL, XYLEM SHUN INOCANDO
10803 CAMPOLLO, ANA MAROSE SOMERA
10804 CAMPOLLO, JULIE ANN CALAMBRO
10805 CAMPOLLO, LARRYLYN CAPE
10806 CAMPOMANES, AILYN BEDES
10807 CAMPOMANES, IAM OPLIMO
10808 CAMPOMANES, KENT FERDINAND ABUYEN
10809 CAMPOREDONDO, ALLEN ROSE DESALES
10810 CAMPOS, APPLE JANINE ORILLANEDA
10811 CAMPOS, APRIL JASTINE ESCANILLA
10812 CAMPOS, CARINA GRACE SABANAL
10813 CAMPOS, FEBERLYN AVILA
10814 CAMPOS, IRENE MERIVELES
10815 CAMPOS, ISRAEL DE GUZMAN
10816 CAMPOS, IVY GRACE DOROTAYO
10817 CAMPOS, MISCHELLE FELIPE
10818 CAMPOS, NANETTE QUIATCHON
10819 CAMPOS, PREDALYN BALAOING
10820 CAMPOSANO, FRANCIS MAAT
10821 CAMPOSANO, HAZEL ANN CLAVERIA
10822 CAMPOSANO, HIEROTEO HORST JR II SAN MIGUEL
10823 CAMPOSANO, JOYDY-LENN LURENO
10824 CAMPOSANO, KAREN CADAMPOG
10825 CAMPOSANO, KAREN JOY VERASTIGUE
10826 CAMPOSO, RODEL CABRERA
10827 CAMRAL, CURT RUSSEL MAGULLADO
10828 CAMSOL, MELODY SALUDARES
10829 CAMSON, CHARMIE ILAGAN
10830 CAMSON, KENNETH DIMAANO
10831 CAMTUGAN, JAMES PEL-INGEN
10832 CAMU, BRYAN ROY BRETA
10833 CAMU, ETHELL MAE-JAN ASILO
10834 CAMU, JESSA REGALARIO
10835 CAMU, MARY PATRICCIA CARDAƑO
10836 CAMUA, ANGEL ANTHONY ROBLES
10837 CAMUA, DANICA DOMINGO
10838 CAMUA, JEROME MALOMA
10839 CAMUA, KRICHEAL ESPARAGOZA
10840 CAMUA, RUTCHELL CARDONA
10841 CAMUNGAO, CYRILLE ABAD
10842 CAMUS, EVANGELINE INGENTE
10843 CAMUS, LEMUEL ESPAƑOL
10844 CAMUS, MARJORIE CADUNGGAN
10845 CANA, NOR-AINE SOLANO
10846 CANABAL, JESEL ESPINO
10847 CANABE, APRIL JOY NIEZ
10848 CANABE, MARY JO ACOL
10849 CANABER, LIMUEL PALACIO
10850 CANABO, KHEVIN TACAISANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:219 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 CANACO, MARIA ROSAL ATUTUBO
10852 CANADA, CLINT LIBRE
10853 CANALE, JOSE JR COME
10854 CANALES, ALONA SALIBIO
10855 CANALES, APPLE GHESA AQUILLO
10856 CANALES, CHERRY ANNE SANTOS
10857 CANALES, CHRISTY MENDOZA
10858 CANALES, JASON YGAƑA
10859 CANALES, PERLA ARNEJO
10860 CANAMA, BEVERLY EROY
10861 CANAMA, WENGIE ENIEGO
10862 CANAMAN, CARLO
10863 CANANIA, JOVELYN OMPOC
10864 CANANUA, MYRA YODICO
10865 CANARE, CAMILLE DELA VEGA
10866 CANAREJO, ANNAMARIE BERLANAS
10867 CANARIA, CLAIRENE JOY ILIGAN
10868 CANARIA, JETHRO DELOS SANTOS
10869 CANARIA, JOHN MARVIN SEVILLA
10870 CANARIA, NIKKO MAGNO
10871 CANARIAS, JEROME YCO
10872 CANASA, CARL JENSEN DASALLA
10873 CANASTRA, NIKKA DUA
10874 CANAUAY, JOYCE MARIE CALUMNO
10875 CANAYONG, JEROM BARCIAL
10876 CANCEJO, FLORENCE FIESTA
10877 CANCEJO, FREDELSON PALTEP
10878 CANCERAN, JERUEL BERNABE
10879 CANCERAN, JESSAMAY GIRASOL
10880 CANCERAN, LOVELY BURAGA
10881 CANCERAN, PRINCESS MALLANNAO
10882 CANCERAN, PURIFICACION BALAGASAY
10883 CANCERAN, SHELLA EVANGELISTA
10884 CANCILLER, MARIALYN DELA CRUZ
10885 CANCINO, JULYZA OBENA
10886 CANCINO, MA LORAINE MONDERO
10887 CANCINO, MARIA JISELLE ROSETE
10888 CANCIO, GLAIZA MANIULIT
10889 CANDA, JAYSON SAPALO
10890 CANDA, LEAH ROSE CAƑON
10891 CANDA, MARVIN SANTOS
10892 CANDA, MILCAH ROSELLE CANLAS
10893 CANDA, REY ARAYANI
10894 CANDA, ROMEO GARCIA
10895 CANDADO, RICHELLE GOROSPE
10896 CANDARE, JULIE ANN COSTELO
10897 CANDAZA, CARMELA
10898 CANDEL, BARBIE ANN BADAD
10899 CANDELADA, AIDALYN ROSA-OT
10900 CANDELARIA, ABIGAIL BORROMEORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:220 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 CANDELARIA, APRIL SAAVEDRA
10902 CANDELARIA, HAZEL ANN CANTILLANO
10903 CANDELARIA, JAYMAR DE LEON
10904 CANDELARIA, JESSICA ABORDONADO
10905 CANDELARIA, JIM SON HABOC
10906 CANDELARIA, LOREN FLEUR DALAWAMPO
10907 CANDELARIA, PATRICK BRYLLE NEPANGUE
10908 CANDELARIO, ANN MARIDEL BULLON
10909 CANDELARIO, CHARITY DENISA
10910 CANDELARIO, GEMMA SOLIS
10911 CANDELARIO, JOY MARIE DELOS REYES
10912 CANDELARIO, MITCH CEL MADRIAGA
10913 CANDELARIO, VOIVICH CAMBA
10914 CANDELARIO, WINGILOU HIJE
10915 CANDIA, EVANGELINE BONJOC
10916 CANDIA, JESSIE JOHN MAGTOLTOL
10917 CANDIA, JOHN KIM NIALA
10918 CANDIA, LYZA MARIE AGBING
10919 CANDIA, MARIA JUNE BACASTIGUE
10920 CANDIA, MICHELLE INCIPIDO
10921 CANDIA, NICANOR CABIGAS
10922 CANDIA, PAUL VINCENT RAMIREZ
10923 CANDIA, SARAH MAY ANITO
10924 CANDIA, WORLEY SABURAO
10925 CANDIDATO, MA VICTORIA CINCO
10926 CANDIDATO, SARAMINA ARSA
10927 CANDIDIER, RONALYN VEGO
10928 CANDIDO, ALADIN VILLAS
10929 CANDIDO, MAE SORIANO
10930 CANDIDO, MARICEL MARIANO
10931 CANDIDO, MARIE HEART GELANTAGA-AN
10932 CANDIDO, MARY JOYME VERZOSA
10933 CANDIDO, REYLIZA ALAR
10934 CANDIDO, SHERALLE MIROY
10935 CANDILANZA, IVY JESSA OMA-AN
10936 CANDILOSAS, RICA CABANJEN
10937 CANDO, JONA LYN CACHUELA
10938 CANDO, JOVANNE TAMPUS
10939 CANDO, MARK NICKO TULUD
10940 CANDO, MAY ANN COLLADO
10941 CANDOLE, CALIXTO JR OCLAMAN
10942 CANDOLE, JONNAMAE CABIGAS
10943 CANDOLE, MELAGEN MEDALLA
10944 CANDOLITA, DONNA TABIQUE
10945 CANDOR, CLARISH UMALI
10946 CANDOR, JOYCE BOHA
10947 CANDOR, LEAH FE ANITADO
10948 CANE, LINAVER MARANIAN
10949 CANENCIA, ERICKA MAE BALAGTAS
10950 CANENCIA, RALPH JESSIE SIVARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:221 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 CANGAYAO, LINDA
10952 CANGAYDA, EDYAH HAZEL GARCIA
10953 CANGKE, MARJEORY SANCHEZ
10954 CANGMAONG, DAISYBIEL ESCABAS
10955 CANIBAN, MANUEL JR ABATAYO
10956 CANICON, JONAMAE PANTALLANO
10957 CANIETE, IVANA DE GUZMAN
10958 CANILAN, GEMILYN JAVIER
10959 CANILAO, ANNIE GLEN ALCERA
10960 CANILAO, ARNORIELY NAVARRO
10961 CANILAO, REEMA PATRICIA MANANSALA
10962 CANILLA, JIMLEY BERDIN
10963 CANILLAS, AMABELLA DE LA CRUZ
10964 CANILLO, BHOUWLS PALAO
10965 CANILLO, DEMETRIA CASIPONG
10966 CANILLO, GIRLY EMOL
10967 CANILLO, MARY JANE MATURAN
10968 CANILLO, MICHELLE UBAY
10969 CANILLO, ORIENT BOY REPASO
10970 CANILLO, RAFFY ESCOBIN
10971 CANILLO, ROSEMARIE CASUL
10972 CANIMO, IRISH FRAN
10973 CANING, RHENALYN CRUZ
10974 CANINO, RIZZA MAE LEMITARES
10975 CANITAN, JINKY CORDERO
10976 CANITAN, SWITZEL JOY PALIC
10977 CANITE, CARLOS JR ABELLA
10978 CANLAS, ANGELICA FERALES
10979 CANLAS, ANNFERNEE PASION
10980 CANLAS, BERNADETH LIWANAG
10981 CANLAS, CINDY BARTOLOME
10982 CANLAS, DONALYN MANALO
10983 CANLAS, HANNAH GANDAWALI
10984 CANLAS, JAMAICA GLENN DE GUZMAN
10985 CANLAS, JENNA SEVILLA
10986 CANLAS, JENNICA CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
10987 CANLAS, JENNY IBE
10988 CANLAS, JENNYLOU CASTILLO
10989 CANLAS, JESUS RAFAEL GREGORIO
10990 CANLAS, LLOYD APRIL BALTAZAR
10991 CANLAS, MAE KRISTEE DEL PUERTO
10992 CANLAS, MARIA ANTOINETTE GARCIA
10993 CANLAS, MIKKA GIMPES
10994 CANLAS, NIKKA GIMPES
10995 CANLAS, RACHEL ANN PINEDA
10996 CANLAS, REANNE NICOLLE JEAN EVANGELISTA
10997 CANLAS, RODA SHAYNE CUNANAN
10998 CANLAS, RONELYN RELLEN
10999 CANLAS, ROSELYN SORIA
11000 CANLOM, LORIDEL REALDARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:222 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 CANNU, KRIS PASON
11002 CANO, GERALD MALLARI
11003 CANO, IVAN KENT LAGRIMAS
11004 CANO, JED TORREJOS
11005 CANO, JELOME MADAJE
11006 CANO, JENNY CEPE
11007 CANO, JERLYN LAMBO
11008 CANO, JEWILLAINE DE GUZMAN
11009 CANO, JHONNY TADEO
11010 CANO, JOHN PAUL TEPACE
11011 CANO, LADY JEAN SALVADORA
11012 CANO, LINY TAMPOS
11013 CANO, QUEENELYN SONGCO
11014 CANO, RAFAEL IAN VILLAR
11015 CANO, RICHARD LYLE ANTONIO
11016 CANO, SYLYN EGOC
11017 CANON, CRISANTA JUMAWAY
11018 CANON, DIANA ROSE PERSIA
11019 CANON, KAREN JOY MARABELLA
11020 CANONCE, STEPHANIE GRACE ASOY
11021 CANONIGO, JASMIN JANE
11022 CANONIGO, JIREH FAITH DECINA
11023 CANONIGO, ROSEMARIE ARCILLAS
11024 CANONIO, HONEY JANE CABILAR
11025 CANONIZADO, MARY JOY TAPIA
11026 CANONIZADO, NOVIELOU PAULO
11027 CANONIZADO, SHEILA JEAN SENIT
11028 CANONOY, MARK JAYSON MARABE
11029 CANOPIN, JESSA CASTILLO
11030 CANOY, ANNA ROSE PRINCIPE
11031 CANOY, FELIX JR CAMUS
11032 CANOY, FLORA MEL BARZO
11033 CANOY, HONEY MAE LUMANGTAD
11034 CANOY, JOHN CARLO RAMOS
11035 CANOY, KIRSTEIN MAE MANA-AY
11036 CANOY, NIEL BIRD SATUR
11037 CANOZA, ORLANDO DE VERA
11038 CANQUE, CAROLYN CAMARAO
11039 CANSANA, LESLIE MAE MEJORADA
11040 CANSANCIO, ANTONIO JR ELENTORIO
11041 CANSANCIO, JULIE ANN CABANA
11042 CANSECO, CHRISTINE JANE FERNANDEZ
11043 CANSICO, KIMBERLY GABATAN
11044 CANSINO, ANGELYN DE GUZMAN
11045 CANSINO, LILYBETH VILLAJOS
11046 CANSINO, MARIA CRISTINA BONDOC
11047 CANTA, CHARISSE OCTAVIO
11048 CANTA, CHARLYNE LAZO
11049 CANTA, LORDILISA ORTIZ
11050 CANTA, VERNETTE KAY VALLERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:223 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 CANTA, ZYRA JANE VALENCIA
11052 CANTABACO, JOSEPH KENNEDY OCARIZA
11053 CANTABACO, SWEET IVY CANINO
11054 CANTADA, AVEGAIL BUELA
11055 CANTAGO, PRINCESS ANN GOC-ONG
11056 CANTAL, APRIL ROSE SANIEL
11057 CANTALLOPES, JULIE ANN RANISES
11058 CANTANERO, ARTURO JR BENITEZ
11059 CANTARA, LORELIE DAQUILANEA
11060 CANTARONA, DHAVERYN MAGDALUYO
11061 CANTAY, CRISALIE ANOR
11062 CANTELA, JOLINA MAY ORIS
11063 CANTELA, SHEENA SHANE BARRUN
11064 CANTERA, CHRISTIAN DE JESUS
11065 CANTERO, JOWE CALAMBRO
11066 CANTERO, LAARNI MALASAGA
11067 CANTERO, SHEILA MARIE MEJIA
11068 CANTERY, NESTY GLORIA POLINAR
11069 CANTIGA, MARYJANE CULABAN
11070 CANTIL, EVANGELYN DORAN
11071 CANTILA, BRYAN ALBURO
11072 CANTILA, DIANA BUELO
11073 CANTILA, SARAH JANE QUIƑO
11074 CANTILERO, JZYM DAVE ELESERIO
11075 CANTILERO, KRISTINE FLORES
11076 CANTILLANA, ANGELICA LOBETE
11077 CANTILLAS, CHARIZ ANDO
11078 CANTILLAS, CHRISTINE YEE
11079 CANTILLO, ABEGAIL GALLARDO
11080 CANTILLO, MARIA CARINA VARGAS
11081 CANTINA, NONAMIE OLIVAR
11082 CANTO, JOLENA NUƑEZ
11083 CANTO, REJANE CABARLES
11084 CANTO, ROGIE ABASTILLAS
11085 CANTOMAYOR, DARA FAYE SALVALEON
11086 CANTOMAYOR, HARLEY STEPHEN EVASCO
11087 CANTOMAYOR, NEPTHALI AGUDOS
11088 CANTONEROS, ANN CATHRYN JUMAMIL
11089 CANTONG, SHERYL COLOMBRILIO
11090 CANTONJOS, ERNA TULIO
11091 CANTONJOS, JHENA BAYUDAN
11092 CANTONJOS, KHATELYN CANALE
11093 CANTOR, BELINDA CALLANG
11094 CANTOR, JOBERT NOLLEDO
11095 CANTOR, MAY JEANETTE GONZALES
11096 CANTOR, REYMAR DELATORRE
11097 CANTORIA, JOHN REY ESPENILLA
11098 CANTORIA, MARY JOY ALBOR
11099 CANTORNE, ANGELICA GASPAR
11100 CANTORNE, JISSA MONTICILLORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:224 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 CANTORNE, JOYCEE BUSTAMANTE
11102 CANTORNE, JULIET MONTICILLO
11103 CANTORNE, LEVIA RAFAEL
11104 CANTOS, ARJANE HERNANDEZ
11105 CANTOS, MA CHRISTINE PRIMA
11106 CANTOS, MARK DIVINAGRACIA
11107 CANTOS, MELISSA ALO
11108 CANTOS, PRECIOUS CABATAY
11109 CANTRE, EMJOE CANTONJOS
11110 CANTRE, WENNIE JOSIE ANN HONGO
11111 CANTRE, WYNER KELVIN HONGO
11112 CANTRELLE, ANNIE TATEL
11113 CANTUBA, JUDY ANN MEDINA
11114 CANTUBA, MA MERCEDES LARANJA
11115 CANTUBA, MIGUEL III ESPENILLA
11116 CANTUBA, RAYMART GRANADO
11117 CANUBAS, GLAIZA MABILANGA
11118 CANUBAS, STEPHANY AQUINO
11119 CANUDA, JASMIN RON
11120 CANUEL, LHENLIE CANABE
11121 CANUNAYON, ROSELYN INDIG
11122 CANUTO, LUCELLE GUILLERMO
11123 CANUTO, MA CRISTINA BARCELONA
11124 CAO, ELAIZA JENECE NOGOY
11125 CAO, JULIE MAE ARCO
11126 CAO, NOEMI URSUA
11127 CAOILE, JEROME CORPUZ
11128 CAOLE, APRIL JAY DORADO
11129 CAONG, MELANNE RIVERA
11130 CAORONG, ROSE HAINNI UMPA
11131 CAP-ATAN, ANNA JEAN BAYNOSA
11132 CAP-ATAN, MARK ALAIN IRAN
11133 CAPA, CYRIL GUIMBAN
11134 CAPA, GLYDEL BAGARES
11135 CAPA, JOEY CASTRO
11136 CAPA, JUDE BURE
11137 CAPACIETE, DAN KENLEY TABARES
11138 CAPACIETE, PAULA MAY TABARES
11139 CAPACIO, MARY GRACE ETCOBAƑEZ
11140 CAPACIO, MELVIN CAPATE
11141 CAPACITE, ANNIE GAY GUITORIA
11142 CAPADESO, ROSE ANNE ICALINA
11143 CAPADNGAN, CHERRY PIE GEVEROLA
11144 CAPADNGAN, CRISTINE JAICTIN
11145 CAPADOCIA, APRIL ANN SOBITO
11146 CAPADOSA, RECHEL DURAGOS
11147 CAPADUCIO, MAE JOY RABIN
11148 CAPAGUE, SARA JANE SAREƑO
11149 CAPAL, ELVIN VALE
11150 CAPAL, JULIE ANN ACUPANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:225 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 CAPAL, MARICEL IMPERIAL
11152 CAPALAR, EDMON MONTEROSO
11153 CAPALES, NELSON CATALAN
11154 CAPANANG, JOHN VINCENT FLORES
11155 CAPANAYAN, KRISTEL MAE CABIGAN
11156 CAPANGPANGAN, LYCA PADICA
11157 CAPANING, JEXCEL MASINAG
11158 CAPAO, RHEA MAE LOGRONIO
11159 CAPAOAY, JOYCE ALUDOS
11160 CAPAPAS, JESSA LOU LIBA
11161 CAPAPAS, JOEBANE JR UNARCE
11162 CAPARA, GODOFREDO JR MIRALLES
11163 CAPARAL, NISSA SOBESOL
11164 CAPARAS, ANGELINE DE SALIT
11165 CAPARAS, JOHN MICHAEL DE CASTRO
11166 CAPARAS, LE CHANTAL FUERTES
11167 CAPARAS, MARIA ANGELA BRILLANTE
11168 CAPARAS, MARIA REGINE PAYLADO
11169 CAPARAS, MIRIAM MORALES
11170 CAPARIDA, JOY ELICOT
11171 CAPAROS, REDEN SUARES
11172 CAPARROS, JESSA JEAN PAGLINAWAN
11173 CAPATAN, STEPHANIE LEONES
11174 CAPATE, ABEGAIL SEREGUINE
11175 CAPATI, DIANA CAROLINE PADILLA
11176 CAPATI, KEVIN NEOR
11177 CAPATI, REYNEIL TABUAL
11178 CAPCO, CELESTINE HILIS
11179 CAPELLAN, NOLAILA GAMMAD
11180 CAPENDIT, ELLA CHRISTINE PEQUE
11181 CAPENDIT, MERRY MARS CUSIP
11182 CAPERIƑA, VLADEMIR SOLAYAO
11183 CAPERLAC, PAUL SIMON MENDOZA
11184 CAPEROCHO, MICHELLE ENSILAY
11185 CAPILAYO, ALBERT VILLARUZ
11186 CAPILI, DIWATA PALLANAN
11187 CAPILI, GISELA TUMBAGA
11188 CAPILI, JOHN CALVIN NICHOLAS YAMBAO
11189 CAPILI, MARIEFEL FLORES
11190 CAPILI, MELODY INFANTE
11191 CAPILI, MIKE JINGGOY MAGLASANG
11192 CAPILITAN, DIAN PRINCESS PUSA
11193 CAPILITAN, PEARL ALMERA TAGUIBE
11194 CAPILITAN, STEPHEN CORRALES
11195 CAPILLAN, ROXAN SENANGOTE
11196 CAPILLANES, GENE VI OMAYA
11197 CAPILLO, JHASMINE MAE CASIPLE
11198 CAPILLO, RODLEN PEDRAJAS
11199 CAPIN, ARCINE THERESE TOMOGDON
11200 CAPIN, JANET BAGUIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:226 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 CAPIN, JOELITA SAB
11202 CAPIN, RYNIE JOY FORMENTERA
11203 CAPINIA, MARY GRACE GAMAYON
11204 CAPINIG, AIRISH VALERY BELARMINO
11205 CAPINIG, ELMA GLIPO
11206 CAPINIG, SUNSHINE
11207 CAPINO, ANTONIO JR BUDOSO
11208 CAPINO, CHRISTTY JOY SALOMON
11209 CAPINO, HYACINTH MAE DOMDOM
11210 CAPINPIN, EXILDA TENEDERO
11211 CAPIRAL, KATHLEEN MARIE MIGNON RAYMUNDO
11212 CAPISIN, LORENZ GERARD
11213 CAPISNON, MERRY JOY MASAMAYOR
11214 CAPISNON, MICHAEL COLE
11215 CAPISONDA, MARY ROSE RIZALINE JACO
11216 CAPISTRANO, AIZEL MAE PABAYOS
11217 CAPISTRANO, ARTHUR KIN DIOSES
11218 CAPISTRANO, BEN JOSEPH CEJERO
11219 CAPISTRANO, CARLA GABAYAN
11220 CAPISTRANO, CHRISTINE MENDEZ
11221 CAPISTRANO, DIANA ROSE SAPICO
11222 CAPISTRANO, FRANCIS DOMINIC BUENAVISTA
11223 CAPISTRANO, GERALD CRIS REMOJO
11224 CAPISTRANO, JENNY UBUSA
11225 CAPISTRANO, JULIE MARIE GRAJO
11226 CAPISTRANO, LYRA MAE CAOILE
11227 CAPISTRANO, MARIA CRISTINA SALVADOR
11228 CAPISTRANO, MAYBEL PRIOLO
11229 CAPISTRANO, MIKEE MONTECER
11230 CAPISTRANO, NORA BIEN
11231 CAPITAN, ERWIN GLENN II LECONG
11232 CAPITLE, FLORA MAE VALLENTE
11233 CAPITLE, JOVEL MORBOS
11234 CAPITO, CATHERINE BAWIGA
11235 CAPLES, BLESILDA POBLEO
11236 CAPOCY, CRISTINA DOCTOR
11237 CAPOLINAS, JOHNPAUL CAPAO
11238 CAPOLINAS, REYNALINE CAPALA
11239 CAPON, JEANYPRIL ENDERES
11240 CAPONES, BRIAN ANA
11241 CAPONES, JEOVY WAKIT
11242 CAPONGO, GENESIS BULINGOT
11243 CAPOQUIAN, ANGEL CASTILLO
11244 CAPOQUIAN, RIA PAJARITO
11245 CAPOQUIAN, TRIXIE JOYCE VALENZUELA
11246 CAPORAL, ERICA ANN MACASO
11247 CAPOTE, RESTY MALACASTE
11248 CAPOY, DARIEL PAƑA
11249 CAPOY, GLAIZA JAYSON
11250 CAPOY, JENNY FE VICADARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:227 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 CAPRICHO, KATRINE LOPEZ
11252 CAPUA, ERLY ROSE CAROLINO
11253 CAPUA, JOHN CARL ALOD
11254 CAPUA, PRINCESS AIREEN SEGUIN
11255 CAPUA, RUSSEL DABAO
11256 CAPUCHINO, ALYSSA CABUAG
11257 CAPUDOY, MARICRIS ALBAY
11258 CAPUL, DESIREE CASTILLO
11259 CAPUL, JERSTINE AYRA GALLOS
11260 CAPUL, JOSE NITO GARCIA
11261 CAPULE, KEAN ARTHUR FERNANDEZ
11262 CAPULI, ARIANNA ANTONETTE DEL CARMEN
11263 CAPULI, JAZELLE ANN CAPILI
11264 CAPULONG, ADONIS MENESES
11265 CAPULONG, ELEZER CRUZ
11266 CAPULOY, ALLAN KIRBY RAGUNTON
11267 CAPUMPUE, KRIS TYNE PAUNON
11268 CAPUNGHA, LOUIE SERRANO
11269 CAPUNO, ROMEO
11270 CAPURAS, LARRAH JAY MATA
11271 CAPURAS, MEROSA CUEVA
11272 CAPURIHAN, NE MEI KATALINE DESOMOL
11273 CAPUSO, CARLO CALLOS
11274 CAPUTILLA, RYAN LIM
11275 CAPUTOL, MARIMAR SALINAS
11276 CAPUTOLAN, VIVENCIO JR MANGARON
11277 CAPUYAN, JASMINE SAGANDOY
11278 CAPUYAN, OPALENE SANTOS
11279 CAPUYAN, YOLANDO JR VILLANUEVA
11280 CAPUYO, DELWIN DIAZ
11281 CAPUZ, CAMELLA CAƑEZA
11282 CAPUZ, VERONICA FRIAS
11283 CARA, DANTE CALDERON
11284 CARA, JENE ROSE BLANCA
11285 CARAAN, ABEGAEL GONZALES
11286 CARAAN, ELIZABETH DE GUZMAN
11287 CARAAN, JOANN REDONDO
11288 CARABALLE, JOHANNA RONA COMPE
11289 CARABALLE, JOHN NOVER SILLONAR
11290 CARABALLE, MARICHRISE PATAUEG
11291 CARABALLIDO, CLIFFORD AUREADA
11292 CARABANDEZ, JESSA SAGUBAN
11293 CARABBACAN, JESSA MAE BAUTISTA
11294 CARABEO, JAYSON NARADA
11295 CARABEO, MATTHEW IAN DELIMA
11296 CARABLE, SHEENA MAY PORMANES
11297 CARABLE, SHEMARIAH MAOMAY
11298 CARABUENA, IAN
11299 CARABUENA, MARIEL BELIGANIO
11300 CARABUENA, MARVIE TORLAORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:228 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 CARACA, LADY LYN ETANG
11302 CARACAS, ANGELICA DIAZ
11303 CARACAS, LEXER DANIEL SABANGAN
11304 CARADA, FAIRY ERAS
11305 CARAG, ABIGAEL ALCANTARA
11306 CARAG, BRYAN MONTENEGRO
11307 CARAG, LOVELY FLORENDA PICO
11308 CARAG, SHEENA MARIE PANAGA
11309 CARAGAN, JON EARL BENIDICK DACANAY
11310 CARAIG, MA TERESITA PARALLAG
11311 CARAIG, MARIFE PEREZ
11312 CARAIG, RENELLE VILLARAMA
11313 CARAMAY, JAMILA CHRISSA DE GUZMAN
11314 CARAMIHAN, RELYN ERAN
11315 CARAMIHAN, ROXSAN BELOTINDOS
11316 CARAMILLO, JULIET PADILLA
11317 CARAMPATANA, RIZA GABORNE
11318 CARAMPOT, JAYVEE PERNALA
11319 CARANAY, CAMILLE ESTHER CASTRO
11320 CARANAY, JOHN MARK DANLOG
11321 CARANAY, SHELDON GLENN CELESTE
11322 CARANDAN, ARCHIBALD PATULOT
11323 CARANDAN, VENUS EVANGELISTA
11324 CARANDANG, EVA SIGNO
11325 CARANDANG, GENEVA JAVIER
11326 CARANDANG, GIL MERCADO
11327 CARANDANG, JANRAEY BALANIAL
11328 CARANDANG, JOYCE LORAINE NADANZA
11329 CARANDANG, JUDY ANN VILLANUEVA
11330 CARANDANG, JULIUS LASALITA
11331 CARANDANG, LEIZEL SOLA
11332 CARANDANG, MELISSA MORES
11333 CARANDANG, REGINA ESPINOSA
11334 CARANDANG, VICENTE HERNANDEZ
11335 CARANGLAN, JHOBETH MANIULIT
11336 CARANGUIAN, SHARMAINE MALANA
11337 CARANI, CAMILLE SABADO
11338 CARANTES, DARWIN SORIANO
11339 CARANTO, ANGELICA CONTE
11340 CARANYAGAN, CARMELA RANIDO
11341 CARANZO, DORY JOY BARCIL
11342 CARANZO, NIƑA JOSETTA DESABELLE
11343 CARAS, CHRISTINE SAMILLANO
11344 CARAS, KARL IVAN JAMES CALVO
11345 CARAS, MICHAEL PHILIP BARSALOTE
11346 CARATAO, JUVY MARFA
11347 CARATAO, MARK JADE ACOL
11348 CARATAO, RITCHEL MARINGAL
11349 CARATIQUIT, KEVIN DE LA FUENTE
11350 CARAUI, APRIL JOYCE BARTOLOMERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:229 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 CARAUSOS, RONILYN CAAYAO
11352 CARAVANA, KRISTINE OLIVE BALLESTEROS
11353 CARAYO, CRISTINA MAE DANDOY
11354 CARAYUGAN, CRISTIAN-MARK DIRAIN
11355 CARBA, NOEMIE BAHUNSUA
11356 CARBA, SANIE JADE
11357 CARBAJOSA, JIMBO BANTIGUE
11358 CARBALLO, JARA CRIZTAJ ESO
11359 CARBALLO, JOSEFA WYNE MOLETA
11360 CARBAQUIL, REYL AYAG
11361 CARBELLEDO, MESHELLE CABELEDO
11362 CARBILLEDO, HONEY TUBIANOSA
11363 CARBON, CHARLES BRYAN CACABELOS
11364 CARBON, DIVINA DARUNDAY
11365 CARBON, ELEZAR GOMO
11366 CARBON, MENILYN MANGCO
11367 CARBONEL, ALJEAN BAUTISTA
11368 CARBONEL, JASMINE NIƑO
11369 CARBONEL, JOY ESPEJO
11370 CARBONEL, LARA MAY SABALLO
11371 CARBONEL, STEFANY BULANDOS
11372 CARBONELL, CAMILLE CARON
11373 CARBONELL, CHARLES VINCENT GALVADORES
11374 CARBONELL, EDGAR HIPOL
11375 CARBONELL, ELICON JACANG
11376 CARBONELL, EVER FERNANDEZ
11377 CARBONELL, GERALD TABAFUNDA
11378 CARBONELL, JEAN LAROSCAIN
11379 CARBONELL, JUSIMA QUIƑONES
11380 CARBONERO, LYNETH MONDING
11381 CARBONILLA, CATHLEYA ROSE CASINAO
11382 CARBONILLA, JIMMY AMADO BUENAVISTA
11383 CARBONILLA, LEAH MANAGBANAG
11384 CARBONILLA, LOURDES MASELLONES
11385 CARBONILLA, RIZA EDILO
11386 CARBUNGCO, JUDY ANN CALMA
11387 CARCASONA, MELANIE GORPIO
11388 CARCEDO, ANNA MARIE DELA PEƑA
11389 CARCEDO, BRYAN JOSEPH JAVIER
11390 CARCELER, BONNA GIBAYA
11391 CARCERO, SEIGFRED JR RONTAL
11392 CARCIDO, MARICEL RAMIREZ
11393 CARCILLAR, CHARMAINE JANE PALEC
11394 CARCUEVA, JOFORD CAPUNDAG
11395 CARCUEVAS, KRISTEL TORRES
11396 CARDANO, GILSAN BANANIA
11397 CARDAƑO, JECHRYSTINE DE LEON
11398 CARDAƑO, OLIVIA PAMA
11399 CARDEJON, MARYJOY CEZAR
11400 CARDENAS, JAYSON TEBERIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:230 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 CARDENAS, JESSA MORENO
11402 CARDENAS, JIM CHARLES DATOR
11403 CARDENAS, JING-JING MENDANIO
11404 CARDENAS, LESLYN VERGARA
11405 CARDENAS, MARIE DANICA INOCENCIO
11406 CARDENAS, RAYMUND PELITO
11407 CARDENAS, XEON MANIPON
11408 CARDENO, JILL DARYL FERNANDEZ
11409 CARDENTE, DAINAH BLANCO
11410 CARDENTE, KRISTELLE AMOR RAMALLOZA
11411 CARDENTE, ROWELYN OMANDAM
11412 CARDEƑO, MARIA CEASAN SINAJON
11413 CARDEƑO, MARRIANNE PELESORES
11414 CARDINAL, GLANE MARIE SANTOS
11415 CARDINES, DONNA MAE GUINTO
11416 CARDINES, JACKIELYN OBERO
11417 CARDONA, ANJENETTE LUNA
11418 CARDONA, FLORENCE PASCUA
11419 CARDONA, LERIZZ PLACER
11420 CARDONA, MARIA PAULA SORIANO
11421 CARDORA, JONAS ORIDO
11422 CARDOSO, ROXANNE ELACION
11423 CARDOZA, LAICA CANACO
11424 CARETERO, JAN ROMULO CUARTERON
11425 CAREY, JUDE MICHAEL BATALLONES
11426 CARGAMENTO, JUAN MARCO ALPASAN
11427 CARGANDO, RONALD CATUBUAN
11428 CARGANILLA, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
11429 CARGAZON, TIMMY KADUSALE
11430 CARGO, ANNA PAMELA ROSIALDA
11431 CARIAGA, ADONIS MOSTOLES
11432 CARIAGA, ALVIN SUMICAD
11433 CARIAGA, AURORA COMBES
11434 CARIAGA, BARTOLOME ANDRES
11435 CARIAGA, ERWIL SUYU
11436 CARIAGA, HERMAN MARZO
11437 CARIAGA, JUNEANN REYES
11438 CARIAGA, LENY SABYAT
11439 CARIAGA, MERIAM MARTIN
11440 CARIAGA, ROVILYN FORTUNA
11441 CARIAGA, SHANE KIMBERLY BANSIL
11442 CARIAL, GAVERELL MARCELINO
11443 CARIAN, HAZEL JOANNE GARRIDO
11444 CARIAS, JENNY ANN CARDENAS
11445 CARIASO, IVAN ACENA
11446 CARIASO, KAREN ORFANO
11447 CARIASO, ROZEL CORPUZ
11448 CARIAZO, MICHELLE DUPALE
11449 CARIDAD, ALTEA TERESE BINUYA
11450 CARIDAD, JOAN BANAAGRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:231 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 CARIDO, CLARICE VILLANUEVA
11452 CARIDO, CRISTINE JOY TINGUBAN
11453 CARIG, KATE MITCHELLE GATCHALIAN
11454 CARIG, MAVI LACDAO
11455 CARIGA, NORONISA RABAS
11456 CARIGMA, CHRISTIAN ASPARIN
11457 CARILLA, CHARISSA DUMLAO
11458 CARILLA, MA LOUIZA BUNDALIAN
11459 CARILLA, MARK RONALD DEƑADO
11460 CARILLAS, NOEME CABAƑAS
11461 CARILLO, AILEEN VALENZUELA
11462 CARILLO, ALYSSA TRAYA
11463 CARILLO, ANGELICA ENTOMA
11464 CARILLO, BABIE JIEN SERENOYLA
11465 CARILLO, MARISSA GUANZING
11466 CARILLO, RHEA LABORTE
11467 CARILLO, ROQUE MABEZA
11468 CARILO, NICHOLE DANE FLORENDO
11469 CARIN, JOHN ROEL CUDIAMAT
11470 CARIN, JOMARE SATUR
11471 CARIN, ROWEL RODRIGUEZ
11472 CARINAN, CHRISTINE MAE CAPUS
11473 CARINAN, JOHN ARVIE BAYONITO
11474 CARINAN, MA ALEJANDRA CLEMEN
11475 CARINGAL, CHARISSE ERIKA OLAN
11476 CARINGAL, EUNICE DELOS REYES
11477 CARINGAL, JEZZA MARIE PIOL
11478 CARINGAL, JOYCE VERGARA
11479 CARINGAL, MARICEL PANGANIBAN
11480 CARINGAL, RUBY QUIRONG
11481 CARINO, CESAR WAG-E
11482 CARINO, REGIE DALELE
11483 CARINO, RESLIE SALUDES
11484 CARIQUE, JOED BAƑAGA
11485 CARIQUE, ROY BADONG
11486 CARISMA, AYEN URAY
11487 CARISO, AILEEN BULALACAO
11488 CARITAN, MARIA LOURDES PURO
11489 CARITERO, CLEO CLENT BERNADEZ
11490 CARIZAL, ELICIO BONROSTRO
11491 CARIƑAGA, JINKY REYES
11492 CARIƑO, ALMAINE PACIO
11493 CARIƑO, CANDYD LORRAINE ADIGUE
11494 CARIƑO, CHARMAINE DENISSE VERGARA
11495 CARIƑO, CHRISTIAN MARON DELA CRUZ
11496 CARIƑO, CHRIZZAN JOY LEGAWEN
11497 CARIƑO, DESSA SALIVIO
11498 CARIƑO, EFPHRAIM VILLAFANIA
11499 CARIƑO, EROLLE TOLENTINO
11500 CARIƑO, FRANZEENE BASILIORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:232 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 CARIƑO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
11502 CARIƑO, KENNETH JOY VISTO
11503 CARIƑO, MA LYKA GASES
11504 CARIƑO, MARIA LYRA GASES
11505 CARIƑO, MARIE ANTOINETTE RODOLFO
11506 CARIƑO, MARK LEXTER
11507 CARIƑO, MARY GRACE PAET
11508 CARIƑO, MYRA COILAN
11509 CARIƑO, NOREEN JUNIO
11510 CARIƑO, PAULINE GRACE ESPARAGOZA
11511 CARIƑO, RICA MAE ABUAN
11512 CARIƑO, ROSELYN VILLENA
11513 CARIƑO, SHAIKHA RECEL
11514 CARIƑO, SHERYL TAMAYO
11515 CARIƑO, VEA FAUSTO
11516 CARIƑO, VENUS TUDAYAN
11517 CARLE, IZA VERONICA MAGSINO
11518 CARLET, JOVIELYN SANOY
11519 CARLOBOS, KEN KATHREL CABAHUG
11520 CARLON, CHRISTIAN JAY REQUINA
11521 CARLON, CHRISTINE SIA
11522 CARLON, MARICAR SIGUERRA
11523 CARLOS, ALVIN JOHN MAHUSAY
11524 CARLOS, ANALYN JOY TOLENTINO
11525 CARLOS, ANGELO VISDA
11526 CARLOS, ARLYNE CARCHA
11527 CARLOS, CARMELITA PERALTA
11528 CARLOS, CHERYL MAY TAME
11529 CARLOS, CLARISSA NAVARRO
11530 CARLOS, CYKEE NIKKA IBEL
11531 CARLOS, GLEN ABELLIA
11532 CARLOS, IRISH JOY BASIT
11533 CARLOS, JARMEL ESPEJO
11534 CARLOS, JEFFERSON BUSTO
11535 CARLOS, JEFFERSON SERRANO
11536 CARLOS, JEMARIE ANN CAYANAN
11537 CARLOS, JEN HILLARY SAMIA
11538 CARLOS, KENT CEDRICK NUƑEZ
11539 CARLOS, KRISTIAN JADE BALIGUAT
11540 CARLOS, KRISTOPHER ANDRIAN JAVIER
11541 CARLOS, MARY JANE LACOSTE
11542 CARLOS, ORLY ESTAYO
11543 CARLOS, RAYMOND OCAMPO
11544 CARLOS, SHERADEL LUMALAD
11545 CARLOS, STEPHEN FRANCISCO
11546 CARLOSITA, CATRINA TANGAHA
11547 CARMAN, CHERRY MAY ROSAL
11548 CARMAN, GRACE PEARL LORIA
11549 CARMARAN, JUDIE SABICO
11550 CARMELO, EFREN QUITARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:233 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 CARMEN, ARMELYN MAE VILLAR
11552 CARMEN, ARTHUR FLORENCIO
11553 CARMEN, DIAMYCA DHEN SANTOS
11554 CARMEN, JESSON
11555 CARMENOTES, MARVIN CAYUBIT
11556 CARMONA, HAZEL ALOHA DESIDERIO
11557 CARMONA, MORENETA COLOCAR
11558 CARMONA, WILMA EVACITAS
11559 CARNAJE, CAROLINE MAE MATULLANO
11560 CARNASO, VIOLY SUNIT
11561 CARNICE, RONALD ALBARACIN
11562 CARNO, NOVELLINE DERUTAS
11563 CARO, ACE ANTHONY FIGUEROA
11564 CARO, EDELYN BENVINUTO
11565 CARO, GERARDO JR LICAYLICAY
11566 CARO, JOAN GRACE CASTILLO
11567 CARO, JOLYN FERNANDO
11568 CARO, MARY ANN LATOZA
11569 CARODAN, ALEX JR QUENDANGAN
11570 CAROLINO, CLARENCE RAY RABI
11571 CAROLINO, MARK JENUEL BUENO
11572 CAROLLO, CHRISTINE MAE ABUEVA
11573 CAROLLO, IAN ANTONETTE ABUEVA
11574 CARONAN, DARWIN BASSIG
11575 CARONAN, JAY-AR ZALUN
11576 CARONAN, JAYLORD MOVILLA
11577 CARONAN, JOVANI BANAN
11578 CARONAN, MARY GRACE ROTILLES
11579 CARONONGAN, AL ANTHONY MANECLANG
11580 CARONONGAN, MIA CONCEPCION
11581 CARORO, KAREN FAYE NIƑAL
11582 CARPENA, KATRIN ANNE FLORES
11583 CARPENTERO, JOHANNAH MIA SINDOL
11584 CARPENTERO, JOHN MARK ADARNE
11585 CARPENTERO, JONAH SIMANGCA
11586 CARPENTERO, KRISTIA FAYE SINDOL
11587 CARPILA, FLORDELY EMIT
11588 CARPINA, TINDIA BITALBO
11589 CARPIO, AIRA JANE RODRIGUEZ
11590 CARPIO, ANGELA MALICDEM
11591 CARPIO, CHADD CARLA CAPULONG
11592 CARPIO, CLAIRE FLORES
11593 CARPIO, DEXTER
11594 CARPIO, EARVIN JAY DELA CRUZ
11595 CARPIO, JAN AUBREY REALIZA
11596 CARPIO, JESARENE AVELINO
11597 CARPIO, JESSICA BOSONGAN
11598 CARPIO, JOCELYN REYES
11599 CARPIO, JOHN DERICK ARIAGA
11600 CARPIO, JOSELYN DELA CRUZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:234 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 CARPIO, MA LUISA BORDEN
11602 CARPIO, MARICEL NANSON
11603 CARPIO, MARY ROSE SANTIAGO
11604 CARPIO, PAMELA ISHBEL SY
11605 CARPIO, PATRIZIA SHAIRA TIU
11606 CARPIO, TRACY ANGELIQUE DREU
11607 CARPIO, VIA LOUIEANN
11608 CARPIO, VON FRANKLIN MELENCION
11609 CARPO, EMILY BUAHON
11610 CARPO, MECHELLE VALENZUELA
11611 CARPO, YVONNE GRACE DIAZ
11612 CARQUEZ, JOAN ESMERIA
11613 CARRANZA, JENNIFER MONTES
11614 CARRANZA, MARK PUNO
11615 CARRANZA, MENCHIE CALADO
11616 CARRANZA, RUBEN CAROLINO
11617 CARRANZA, ZYREN MAY OMOLIDA
11618 CARREON, AEROL CHRISTIAN SANGIL
11619 CARREON, ALLYZA ALBERTO
11620 CARREON, APPLE JANE
11621 CARREON, CLARIZA CATINDIG
11622 CARREON, DIANA ROSE COLLAMAT
11623 CARREON, EMERSON DELA PENA
11624 CARREON, GLADYS DAGASDAS
11625 CARREON, IAN JOSEPH ANTHONY BATOMALAQUE
11626 CARREON, JENNY JOY DEL ROSARIO
11627 CARREON, LENDON SAPANTA
11628 CARREON, MARA ELIM PALACIO
11629 CARREON, MERYL MECLANE ORIAS
11630 CARREON, NOIMY ABAGON
11631 CARREON, RICHEL ANGELA CABRERA
11632 CARREON, RUCEL ANN CIELO
11633 CARRERA, CHRISLYN PANEDA
11634 CARRERA, REY MARK FONTANILLA
11635 CARRERA, RICHARD ABAGAT
11636 CARRERA, SARAH CAMILLE CASTRO
11637 CARRERA, XENA MARIE QUINZON
11638 CARRIAGA, ANAMAE NACUA
11639 CARRIDO, KRYSTALL JOY MAGTIBAY
11640 CARRIDO, LIBRADA RIVERO
11641 CARRIEDO, ALEX JR HARESCO
11642 CARRIEDO, VERMA ORING
11643 CARRILLO, ANGELICA BOGAYAN
11644 CARRION, JERSON PALACIO
11645 CARSIDO, RACHEL BONTILAO
11646 CARSOLA, JANNICA ESTRADA
11647 CARSON, LORRIE ANNE SAMODIO
11648 CARSULA, ALJON VILLARIN
11649 CARTAGENA, ELFE JANE SALARDA
11650 CARTAGENA, JHAY JHAY LOU MIAORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:235 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 CARTAGENA, MARY JOY ANDILAB
11652 CARTAGENA, MARY JOY DECASA
11653 CARTAGO, BEVERLY RAMOS
11654 CARTAJENAS, MARIA LIZA BALAIS
11655 CARTAS, CARLO JAY HULIPAS
11656 CARTAS, MADELYN OCON
11657 CARTECIANO, CHRISTSALYN RUAZOL
11658 CARTEL, MARIE THERESE DE QUILLA
11659 CARTEL, MARY GAYLE ECHON
11660 CARTEN, MARIA TRINIDAD APOSACAS
11661 CARTESIANO, PABLO JR ENRICOSO
11662 CARTICIANO, LINDSAY LANORIO
11663 CARTIL, SHAIRA SAMPLIDAN
11664 CARTIN, JULIUS NAQUILA
11665 CARTONEROS, ANNAFE NATIVIDAD
11666 CARULASAN, RITCHELLE JHAN LUCERNAS
11667 CARULLO, CHRISTY SERRANO
11668 CARULLO, HILREB DEL ROSARIO
11669 CARULLO, JAMES MANAGUIT
11670 CARULLO, MARIA ELAINE VALLES
11671 CARUMBA, LADY ROSS CENITA
11672 CARUMBANA, FRITZ SELERIO
11673 CARUPO, MELIZA CANONEO
11674 CARUYAN, JACQUILEN MALINAO
11675 CARVAJAL, FRANCES ANNE FERNANDEZ
11676 CARVAJAL, MARK JUNEL TORRES
11677 CARVAJAL, RICK JASPER ALAMANI
11678 CARVAJAL, SHERYLL SAPUNGAN
11679 CARZANO, DONNA LEA ENOLPE
11680 CARZON, JANE ROSE AMAZONA
11681 CAS, TOM CARLO CEDENIO
11682 CASA, SHIELLA MARIE MISSION
11683 CASABAY, ALMA MAE ABLANG
11684 CASABERDE, JENNY ROSE PERALTA
11685 CASABON, JASON VILLAMOR
11686 CASABUENA, ANNA MAE CASADOR
11687 CASABUENA, HONEYLEN MAE BALGOS
11688 CASADOR, CHRISTLE MARIE ADLAON
11689 CASAGAN, RENILEN GELACIO
11690 CASAJEROS, ELMER PAGKALIWANGGAN
11691 CASAL, CHRISTIAN REYES
11692 CASAL, MARK JOEBEN LOCSIN
11693 CASALME, RUTH JILLIAN MARASIGAN
11694 CASAMAYOR, ERRA JEAN TUPAZ
11695 CASAMAYOR, JUDE MICHAEL DICHOS
11696 CASAMIS, MARITONI RIN
11697 CASAN, ARMALIA MARABONG
11698 CASAN, JAY-R PASCO
11699 CASANE, ANN JANICA FERNANDEZ
11700 CASANES, ARRISSA GIMENARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:236 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 CASANES, DENNIS PACULBA
11702 CASANO, EMMANUEL MANANDIG
11703 CASANOVA, LADYMEY DE OCAMPO
11704 CASANTUSAN, ANGELICA MAE ANDAYA
11705 CASAO, JIRAH MAE LATORRE
11706 CASAOL, REVEGENE HOPE DELOS REYES
11707 CASAPAO, CLARENCE MARASIGAN
11708 CASAPAO, EDELYN CALINGASAN
11709 CASAS, ALLYSA SANTOS
11710 CASAS, ARLYN MANIMBAYAN
11711 CASAS, CATHERINE JOY
11712 CASAS, DEXTER CAESAR BASILAD
11713 CASAS, JASMIN MAE CAPIN
11714 CASAS, JAYMARK PESCADOR
11715 CASAS, JINNY MAE FABROA
11716 CASAS, JOBETH DE LOS REYES
11717 CASAS, MARICAR DAYAO
11718 CASAS, MICHAEL ARQUIOLA
11719 CASAS, NOVA MAE RECEVAS
11720 CASAS, PILAR SHAIME
11721 CASAS, REYMUND LAURIO
11722 CASAS, RHODALINA ROSALES
11723 CASAS, RHOFA JEAN LIGAHON
11724 CASAS, SHELA JAVIER
11725 CASAS, VICTORIA CARMEN MASARAP
11726 CASAUL, FATIMA AGUILAR
11727 CASAYURAN, KHRISTINA CARLA MARIMLA
11728 CASAƑARES, AILEEN GERALDEZ
11729 CASAƑAS, MAYBELYN GUERRA
11730 CASCABEL, ANGELIE NOREEN ELFA
11731 CASCARA, MARLENE MONTECILLO
11732 CASCO, MARY MAE GILTENDEZ
11733 CASCO, PRINCESS VISTA
11734 CASCO, ROSAN GRACE DALANGIN
11735 CASEM, JEANE MELODY NOCELO
11736 CASEM, PEARL ANN OLIDAN
11737 CASER, LILIBETH DAPAR
11738 CASER, LORY MAE AGUILAR
11739 CASER, MARILOU ROSARIO
11740 CASERA, FLORYVIE JOY ALEGARME
11741 CASERES, ANGELICA DACUNO
11742 CASERIA, FEMMA BANTOLINAO
11743 CASERIA, JOCYNT EFONDO
11744 CASERIA, JUSTINE GLADYS CRUZ
11745 CASERIAL, NESSIE JANE GALLEGO
11746 CASERO, NADYNE DIZON
11747 CASES, JULITO JR DAVIDON
11748 CASEƑAS, MIRALYN BENDIJO
11749 CASI, CRUNCHY ANGEL GELLANG
11750 CASI, LORAINE ANN CRUZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:237 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 CASIA, JOHN DARIL EUSTAQUIO
11752 CASIANAN, JOE PHILIP CONDINO
11753 CASIANO, DUANE ALVIN PONCE
11754 CASIANO, FIONA MARIE ASILOM
11755 CASIANO, IRISH MAE ROSETE
11756 CASIANO, LAARNI PIGAO
11757 CASIANO, MICHAEL ANGELO SANTOS
11758 CASIANO, ROGELYN TORRES
11759 CASIANO, ROSE ANN GUTIERREZ
11760 CASIANO, STEPHANIE GRACE BRED
11761 CASIBANG, AMY LIBERTY PAGUYON
11762 CASIBANG, CHRISTOPHER BLANCAD
11763 CASIBANG, DIANNE MATAGAY
11764 CASIBANG, JOEL SERA
11765 CASIBEN, ELSON JOHN OCDEN
11766 CASIBU, MA ANGELICA MALLARI
11767 CASIBUAL, JOSEPH JR PADIOS
11768 CASIBUAL, ROWENA PADIOS
11769 CASICA, JON-JON ALIT
11770 CASIDO, GRASHELA JAMER
11771 CASIDO, RICKY ABUEVA
11772 CASIDSID, ELIZA ROBLES
11773 CASIDSID, KIMBERLY SEMILLANO
11774 CASIL, JERONE ARCE
11775 CASIL, MARIA CRISTINA PENIDA
11776 CASIL, MARIA ELIZABETH DUERME
11777 CASILAC, ANALIE POLO
11778 CASILAC, KAREN FERNANDO
11779 CASILAC, MARIE KRISTINE RABANES
11780 CASILAGAN, CECIL CALAOR
11781 CASILAN, CHARRESSE VIƑEGAS
11782 CASILAN, MARLOU NARAJA
11783 CASILAN, NOEL ANCHETA
11784 CASILANG, MA THERESA VENTURA
11785 CASILAO, RHONNA MAY GENCAYA
11786 CASILASO, ROWEE VILLASAYA
11787 CASILE, CHARIE MAE TEVES
11788 CASILE, JESSA CABIO
11789 CASILI, SYLVIA ROSE CAMBA
11790 CASILLAN, MYRA LOMIBAO
11791 CASILLANO, JEN AVICIEL BAGONAS
11792 CASILLANO, PIERRE ARMIN AUSTRIA
11793 CASIM, HEDIARA YUSON
11794 CASIMERO, MYLENE DUGHO
11795 CASIMERO, UNARD JOHN VIC LUMBO
11796 CASIMIRO, FAINA ROSE JARDINERO
11797 CASIMIRO, FREDERICK BOLOR
11798 CASIMIRO, JENNY MAS
11799 CASIMSIMAN, ANGELOU CABAƑAS
11800 CASIN, JOMARI BONAFOSRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:238 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 CASIN, JOVY JACINTO
11802 CASIN, ROMMEL NELLAS
11803 CASING, MICAH JANARY CANO
11804 CASING, ROSETTE MAY BOHOLST
11805 CASINGINAN, MAITH BONAJOS
11806 CASINILLAS, MA NELSEE
11807 CASINILLO, ANGEE SUELTO
11808 CASINILLO, ANNIELININE LABASTILLA
11809 CASINILLO, JEFF JASSEN ORDENIZA
11810 CASINILLO, LILIAN LANCHINEBRE
11811 CASINILLO, LYNDILOU GOZO
11812 CASINILLO, MARICAR CASIMERO
11813 CASINO, JOHN PAUL ROSALES
11814 CASINSINAN, FARAHJANE ANERO
11815 CASIO, NOVEY MAE BACUS
11816 CASIONAN, SHEENA MAE PALANGDAO
11817 CASIPE, CATHERINE POLILI
11818 CASIPE, JOHN RYAN ANGELES
11819 CASIPI, JANICE GANCAYCO
11820 CASIPIT, GARRY RAGUDOS
11821 CASIPLE, CHRISTINE JOY DELA TORRE
11822 CASIPONG, JALANI GRAE ABREA
11823 CASIPONG, JANICE BRILLO
11824 CASIPONG, JERA MAE VIBAR
11825 CASIPONG, LOVIEMER SIDON
11826 CASIRAYAN, JENYVIE BINGAYEN
11827 CASITAS, IVY ABUNDO
11828 CASIƑO, JENNICA BACLAYON
11829 CASIƑO, JOEKIM ROJAS
11830 CASO, LOVELY DENNA MONSANTO
11831 CASONA, DENJEL GAY REMOTIGUE
11832 CASONG, FREDDIE JR PACLAR
11833 CASPE, DEZZA CERENO
11834 CASPE, IAN GOMER CAALIM
11835 CASPE, JAYCON PAJUELAS
11836 CASPE, JOHNELL GARCIA
11837 CASPE, JUVY ROBREDILLO
11838 CASPE, KARE ALLAGA
11839 CASPE, LEIZEL JOY PAMOTONGAN
11840 CASPE, MHELEA PANGANIBAN
11841 CASPE, PHILLINE MAE DEMAISIP
11842 CASPE, QUENIE ROSCO
11843 CASPE, TEOLY GAY LURTCHA
11844 CASPILLO, MARLAN JOY SANTOS
11845 CASPIZ, MARK HARLEY PEREZ
11846 CASQUEJO, FEMARIE MINORCA
11847 CASQUIJO, ARNILYN CAFE
11848 CASQUITE, VIVIAN CAPADA
11849 CASSION, TIM EVAN MATURA
11850 CASTA, LALAINE MAE DELA CRUZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:239 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 CASTA, MARRIEL CARACAS
11852 CASTADA, AGNES ABELLO
11853 CASTADA, NEIL JOHN MACABITAS
11854 CASTALONI, JOLLINA REFORMA
11855 CASTANARES, MARLON YOHANON
11856 CASTANEDA, GENEZA MAE ESPENILE
11857 CASTANEDA, JEOND JEFF MEDINA
11858 CASTANEDA, RODRIGO SANTOS
11859 CASTARITAS, ERICA DIENDO
11860 CASTARITAS, KRISTALINE PELOSTRATOS
11861 CASTAƑARES, CAREN CALISE
11862 CASTAƑARES, CHARLENE DIAZ
11863 CASTAƑARES, CLAUDINE AƑOS
11864 CASTAƑARES, HARLEQUEEN TUTOR
11865 CASTAƑARES, JHAN GLEND SALINO
11866 CASTAƑARES, LOREBIE ALERIA
11867 CASTAƑARES, LOUJEAN FALCON
11868 CASTAƑARES, MELISSA TORIO
11869 CASTAƑAS, VINCENT BOREGON
11870 CASTAƑEDA, ANGELOU IVY SORIA
11871 CASTAƑEDA, ANNA ROSE PERALTA
11872 CASTAƑEDA, ARIANE OCAMPO
11873 CASTAƑEDA, EMMANUEL JOHN SY
11874 CASTAƑEDA, FELY ANN SUMAGPAO
11875 CASTAƑEDA, KENNY PAGULAYAN
11876 CASTAƑEDA, REGINE CRUDA
11877 CASTAƑEDA, RICHARD SALES
11878 CASTAƑEDA, ZENAIDA LIBATON
11879 CASTAƑETO, BLESSY JANH BASADA
11880 CASTAƑETO, GERALD JHON BONGCAWEL
11881 CASTAƑO, GRACHELLE DEPATILLO
11882 CASTAƑO, JACKELYN CARMEN
11883 CASTAƑO, JANICE NAMUCO
11884 CASTAƑO, REGINA GARATE
11885 CASTAƑOS, AIRENE MONDOY
11886 CASTAƑOS, ROGEMER TARONGOY
11887 CASTEL, DENISE CARLA
11888 CASTELLANO, AILEA JEANNE GONZALES
11889 CASTELLANO, ELLYN JOY APRESTO
11890 CASTELLANO, MADECA TERAZA
11891 CASTELO, WILLY ANNE FRIGILLANA
11892 CASTIDADES, HAZEL JOY FRESNIDO
11893 CASTIL, NITA JOY ORLANDA
11894 CASTILAR-BUDAS, FLORENCE LEGUIS
11895 CASTILLA, CAREN FAITH GANANCIAL
11896 CASTILLA, RICA AVANCEƑA
11897 CASTILLANES, MIKA FEROLINO
11898 CASTILLANO, LESLIBETH GABULE
11899 CASTILLANO, ROSE ANN FETIL
11900 CASTILLEJO, JANELYN DE MESARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:240 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 CASTILLO, ADELINE CUBE
11902 CASTILLO, AILEEN JOY VITO
11903 CASTILLO, ALEXANDER SALDIVAR
11904 CASTILLO, ALMIRA SEBASTIAN
11905 CASTILLO, ALYSSA JANE TOLENTINO
11906 CASTILLO, AMAYA MATEO
11907 CASTILLO, ANA CARAAN
11908 CASTILLO, ANDRE ANGELO SALVADOR
11909 CASTILLO, ANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
11910 CASTILLO, ANNALYN DERRAMAS
11911 CASTILLO, ANNE KARELLE RONQUILLO
11912 CASTILLO, ARLENE GAY GUZMAN
11913 CASTILLO, ARLENE JOY QUILLOY
11914 CASTILLO, BABY RUTH DOMINGO
11915 CASTILLO, BEVERLY DELA CRUZ
11916 CASTILLO, CARMELITA GAMALE
11917 CASTILLO, CEDRIC JOHN PAREDES
11918 CASTILLO, CHIZZANE TEOXON
11919 CASTILLO, CHRISTIA MAE BALLESTER
11920 CASTILLO, CIEDIE RIZHELLE TAMERA
11921 CASTILLO, DARIUS TUGBO
11922 CASTILLO, DEZZA ANGELICA JACABA
11923 CASTILLO, EARL EDWARD LAGING
11924 CASTILLO, ELEXIS LEGASPI
11925 CASTILLO, ELLEN CREENCIA
11926 CASTILLO, ERROL JOHN MACANDILI
11927 CASTILLO, FE PHILLINE CADIAO
11928 CASTILLO, FRANCES DIANNE JUAN
11929 CASTILLO, GIAN MARIE FRANCO
11930 CASTILLO, GILMARK MANDAPAT
11931 CASTILLO, GRACE GIDAYAWAN
11932 CASTILLO, JACKIE ROSE LABADOR
11933 CASTILLO, JASON ERALDO
11934 CASTILLO, JAYREEN FAYE GARCIA
11935 CASTILLO, JEFFERSON AUSTRAL
11936 CASTILLO, JENIROSE CAPEƑANES
11937 CASTILLO, JENSHIAN CABICO
11938 CASTILLO, JESSEL VILLAVITO
11939 CASTILLO, JETT NOELSON CARREON
11940 CASTILLO, JOHN LEMANRIC RABUT
11941 CASTILLO, JOHN MARK PILAPIL
11942 CASTILLO, JONALYN ENCIO
11943 CASTILLO, JOSIECA PAMELA HINACAY
11944 CASTILLO, JOY SOCORRO
11945 CASTILLO, JUDY MAE LUISEN
11946 CASTILLO, LAILANI ILARDES
11947 CASTILLO, LAILANIE GONZALES
11948 CASTILLO, LALYNE ARENZANA
11949 CASTILLO, LEIZEL MEJOS
11950 CASTILLO, LORENZ JADE MALIJANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:241 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 CASTILLO, LORNA TIDONG
11952 CASTILLO, LUTHER FAJARDO
11953 CASTILLO, MA CRISTINA GUNO
11954 CASTILLO, MA LOURICE ADOPTANTE
11955 CASTILLO, MA SHEENA SAYCO
11956 CASTILLO, MARIA ANGELICA ANGELES
11957 CASTILLO, MARIA FERLYN BENITEZ
11958 CASTILLO, MARICEL DIƑOSO
11959 CASTILLO, MARILYN SAYSON
11960 CASTILLO, MARJORIE VALDEZ
11961 CASTILLO, MARK JAYSON ABERILLA
11962 CASTILLO, MARTIN ARAZO
11963 CASTILLO, MARVIN BAUTISTA
11964 CASTILLO, MARVIN RUZ
11965 CASTILLO, MARY JANE ANALA
11966 CASTILLO, MELANIE VILLA
11967 CASTILLO, MELODY AYUP
11968 CASTILLO, MERVIN ALBERTO
11969 CASTILLO, MICHAEL DECHAVEZ
11970 CASTILLO, MICHAEL QUILANG
11971 CASTILLO, MILAGROS BESIVILLA
11972 CASTILLO, MIRASOL CADELINA
11973 CASTILLO, MYRRHTAIRE VELORIA
11974 CASTILLO, NOEL SALUDAR
11975 CASTILLO, NONIE MARK SALMO
11976 CASTILLO, PACITA DULAY
11977 CASTILLO, PRINCESS ARVHEE BUNDALIAN
11978 CASTILLO, PRINCESS LYKA PANGANIBAN
11979 CASTILLO, PRISCALY ANN OBALDO
11980 CASTILLO, RALPH DE DIOS
11981 CASTILLO, RECY NACARIO
11982 CASTILLO, REGGIELYN ESTEBAN
11983 CASTILLO, REMAR ARIBAL
11984 CASTILLO, RESTY CASTILLO
11985 CASTILLO, REYZA CABALLES
11986 CASTILLO, RHODORA DAYAO
11987 CASTILLO, ROMUALDO FRANCIS
11988 CASTILLO, ROSEVIL VILLAN
11989 CASTILLO, RUSSEL MASANGKAY
11990 CASTILLO, SARAH MAE SABORDO
11991 CASTILLO, SELDA ESPONILLA
11992 CASTILLO, SHAIRA MARIE JASPE
11993 CASTILLO, SHARMAINE APPLE CABRERA
11994 CASTILLO, SHARMAINE HARRAH DE GUZMAN
11995 CASTILLO, SHIELLA MAE BAUTISTA
11996 CASTILLO, STEPHANIE ANN BASCO
11997 CASTILLO, ZYTEL ANN CABACANG
11998 CASTILLON, AIRA MAE TORRES
11999 CASTILLON, ANGELYN MARIANO
12000 CASTILLON, CHENCHEN BALASABASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:242 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 CASTILLON, CHRISTINE YAGON
12002 CASTILLON, JAE AN CAMO
12003 CASTILLON, JAYPEE SULABO
12004 CASTILLON, KENNETH JOHN BASTIAN
12005 CASTILLON, MINDA GESTUPA
12006 CASTILLON, RICHARD DAPUGO
12007 CASTILLONES, JOHN DAVID BUENAVENTURA
12008 CASTILLOTE, DELFIN JR NARAJA
12009 CASTOLO, RECIL ESCOL
12010 CASTOR, ALDREN NIBRE
12011 CASTOR, ALTHEA BELMONTE
12012 CASTOR, CLAUDINE LOZADA
12013 CASTOR, DANIEL
12014 CASTOR, DONNA-LYN BOBIS
12015 CASTOR, JESRY BALLON
12016 CASTOR, JUNA MAE TALAM
12017 CASTOR, KRISTEL MAE MONTENID
12018 CASTOR, LEIZL PORRAS
12019 CASTOR, LIESEL CABALLERO
12020 CASTRENCE, ARNOLD MANSILLA
12021 CASTRENCE, JESUS JR CASTA
12022 CASTRICIONES, DEXTER LICTAO
12023 CASTRO, ABEGAIL SUYAT
12024 CASTRO, ABEGAIL JOY CAYANONG
12025 CASTRO, ADRIANE BRENT SICAT
12026 CASTRO, AGNES NATIVIDAD
12027 CASTRO, ANJANETTE SOLIS
12028 CASTRO, ARE JAY MALNEGRO
12029 CASTRO, ARIEL BORIS DE GUZMAN
12030 CASTRO, BELINDA TULAGAN
12031 CASTRO, CATHY ANGELES
12032 CASTRO, CHERRY JOY BOLIVAR
12033 CASTRO, CHONA ANOCHE
12034 CASTRO, CLAUDINE BORDEOS
12035 CASTRO, CYRA GERINA ROCELA
12036 CASTRO, DESIREE LOVE BOAQUIN
12037 CASTRO, DON JHUNEL PAMITTA
12038 CASTRO, ELROSE RAMPOLA
12039 CASTRO, ERRON JOHN FRUCTUZO
12040 CASTRO, ERWIN GARBIN
12041 CASTRO, ERWIN DAVE ARZAGA
12042 CASTRO, FELIS GENEVIE CUMLA
12043 CASTRO, FLORENTINA BORREROS
12044 CASTRO, FRANCES LUIGI TORRALBA
12045 CASTRO, HYACINTH MAIET DE GUZMAN
12046 CASTRO, JACKIE MARANION
12047 CASTRO, JAKE GOTOS
12048 CASTRO, JAMES LUOWIE DELA PEƑA
12049 CASTRO, JENNIFER GRACE FERNANDEZ
12050 CASTRO, JENSSEN TAGLERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:243 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 CASTRO, JEONALYN SARMIENTO
12052 CASTRO, JEREMIAH BARCENA
12053 CASTRO, JEYSEPMAR MALIT
12054 CASTRO, JO-ANN APRIL TUMILAP
12055 CASTRO, JOHN CENDRIX DEFENSOR
12056 CASTRO, JOHN KENNETH MUƑOZ
12057 CASTRO, JOSEPHINE MABALOT
12058 CASTRO, JOSEPHINE TIMBOL
12059 CASTRO, KARLA MAE ALVAREZ
12060 CASTRO, KC SANTILLAN
12061 CASTRO, KIMBERLY CAYABAS
12062 CASTRO, LIEZEL JHEANE DOLONO
12063 CASTRO, LOVE SUCO
12064 CASTRO, LOVELY ANN MIGUEL
12065 CASTRO, LOVELY JOYCE OCAMPO
12066 CASTRO, LUCILYN SALIGUMBA
12067 CASTRO, MA FATIMA BALLESTEROS
12068 CASTRO, MA JAMMINAH
12069 CASTRO, MARDY MARIE HINGPIT
12070 CASTRO, MARIA EMILI VALDEZ
12071 CASTRO, MARILOU CINCO
12072 CASTRO, MARISSA CABOTAJE
12073 CASTRO, MELQUE MANLABAO
12074 CASTRO, MERCY GOZUN
12075 CASTRO, MERLITA GUARDIARIO
12076 CASTRO, MICAH BULAHAN
12077 CASTRO, MICHELLE ANN RAMOS
12078 CASTRO, NOLI SALES
12079 CASTRO, PATRICIA ANN ACERO
12080 CASTRO, PRAISETINE JOY PEDROZO
12081 CASTRO, PRECIOUS VICENTE
12082 CASTRO, QUEENIE ANNE SOLIANO
12083 CASTRO, RAIZA JANE PANGALIMAN
12084 CASTRO, REY BJORN PIƑERA
12085 CASTRO, RIZA AGUSTIN
12086 CASTRO, ROBIN EDUARD INGAL
12087 CASTRO, ROMCEL BRIZO
12088 CASTRO, SHEENA AIRA DELA CRUZ
12089 CASTRO, VERONICA RAMOS
12090 CASTRO, VERONICA JEAN SALMORO
12091 CASTRO, WESLEY DIZON
12092 CASTRODES, JUNARD ALCAZAR
12093 CASTROJERES, CAMILLE JOY IGNACIO
12094 CASTROMAYOR, AIRHA LOU SUMASTRE
12095 CASTROMERO, JANINE TRISHA
12096 CASTROVERDE, REMY JANE RAGANIT
12097 CASTRUDES, JAYMAIAH BONOTAN
12098 CASTUERA, MARIEL RIVERA
12099 CASTUERA, MARVIN RAZON
12100 CASTUERA, NELMAR ENCINASRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:244 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 CASTULO, JOANNA MARIE VILLEGAS
12102 CASTULO, LOVELY ARANILLA
12103 CASUGA, ALEXIS BILOG
12104 CASUGBO, ANGELICA PATIƑO
12105 CASUGBO, JOREYNA CLARE COSTILLAS
12106 CASULANG, DANTE JR VALE
12107 CASULLA, ANA MAE CAMAROTE
12108 CASULLA, DANA LUISA ALIDO
12109 CASULLA, EDELYN MAGAPI
12110 CASULOCAN, DIVINE GRACE VIRTUDAZO
12111 CASUNCAD, GERLIE ALABA
12112 CASUNCAD, REMIELYN PRADO
12113 CASUPANAN, CARLYN SICAT
12114 CASUPANAN, JENNIFER ZAPANTA
12115 CASURAO, NATHANIEL MERONIO
12116 CASUSULA, MARJORIE VISTAL
12117 CASYAO, BETSY MADONNA SABAS
12118 CATA, SHIELA MAY GARZON
12119 CATABAY, CYNTHIA MELECIA
12120 CATABAY, MARINEL CREDO
12121 CATACIO, PAUL JOHN BANEGA
12122 CATACUTAN, CRISTINE JOY CALARA
12123 CATACUTAN, MILBERT OCAMPO
12124 CATACUTAN, ROSITA PADILLA
12125 CATACUTAN, VIRGINIA BONDOC
12126 CATADMAN, IRENE LEQUIN
12127 CATADO, ANALIE LISAO
12128 CATADOR, FIDEZ DIANE
12129 CATAGGATAN, NAZELIE SORIANO
12130 CATAGUE, MAYLIN MARFIL
12131 CATAGUE, PHOEBE SARA
12132 CATAGUE, REJEAN MAE LOPEZ
12133 CATAHAN, JULES JOHN RAVAGO
12134 CATAHAN, ROCHELLE FABI
12135 CATAHIMICAN, RAYMUND SAN ANDRES
12136 CATAIN, IRVIN DALE PANA
12137 CATAIN, KATHLEEN FAYE BERMEJO
12138 CATALA, ANABABES TEJANA
12139 CATALAN, ANGEL MAE ANDRECIO
12140 CATALAN, ARMIDA CORTEZ
12141 CATALAN, CARLO DE GUZMAN
12142 CATALAN, CHLOIE ISABELLE DISTURA
12143 CATALAN, CHRISS ANNE VIERNEZA
12144 CATALAN, CIENNA CYRA DE GUZMAN
12145 CATALAN, DOLYN KEY FRANCISCO
12146 CATALAN, ELEARDEN MEI NERI
12147 CATALAN, LIZANDRA JALANDREA BASQUEZ
12148 CATALAN, RHEA JANE BENAGUA
12149 CATALAN, RONA SHANE ALAYON
12150 CATALAN, ROSE MAY REDIDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:245 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 CATALAN, SARAH MEA HECHANOVA
12152 CATALAN, ZENITH TABIRAO
12153 CATALASAN, KRISTINE JOY MANZANO
12154 CATALLO, REMEDIOS LA TORRE
12155 CATALOCTOCAN, KRIZZA SOLIS
12156 CATALOGO, SHEENA ROSE CERBAS
12157 CATALON, AIRA JANELLE EVANGELISTA
12158 CATALON, ANGELA ELEP
12159 CATALON, MARIJOY PAƑO
12160 CATAM-ISAN, CARLA VALIENTE
12161 CATAM-ISAN, CRISSA JANE FENIZA
12162 CATAMCO, FORTRESS LOGERA
12163 CATAMIN, LESTER JAY LIM
12164 CATAMORA, ANGIELY AGAD
12165 CATAMORA, EMIE JEAN GELICAME
12166 CATAMORA, WYLEN BAZARTE
12167 CATAMPATAN, MARVIN DAVID
12168 CATAN, MARY SOL ARGOTA
12169 CATAN, VANESSA ITURRALDE
12170 CATANGAL, JULLIANE VITAL
12171 CATANGCATANG, MERLIN MARIKIT
12172 CATANGHAL, MARIELLA MARIZ NOZA
12173 CATANGHAL, ROCHELLE BAGAY
12174 CATANGUI, RODELIE SORIANO
12175 CATANIO, FRANJELYN SESCON
12176 CATANTAN, MARECEL TORREON
12177 CATANUS, JERMA DINGLASA
12178 CATAO, FELIDEL BINALDO
12179 CATAP, CYREL TANCHIATCO
12180 CATAPANG, AIMEE MANALO
12181 CATAPANG, ANGELINE NAVA
12182 CATAPANG, CATHERINE KATE RAMIREZ
12183 CATAPANG, JANE CAMILLE BAYLEN
12184 CATAPANG, NIEL VINCENT BURAC
12185 CATAPANG, TERESA MAGSINO
12186 CATAPANGAN, ILYNE GUINTO
12187 CATAPUSAN, ROBERT MERGINIO
12188 CATARINA, JONALYN OGAHAYON
12189 CATARINA, KAREN BULABOS
12190 CATAROS, APOLINARIO JR JUSAYAN
12191 CATARUJA, JAHAN GAMUTIN
12192 CATARUS, ANGELLA LOUISA MAHILUM
12193 CATAYAS, MA CRISTINA NACUA
12194 CATAYAS, MA THERESA NACUA
12195 CATAYAS, ROMEO ENERO ERMAC
12196 CATAYOC, KEEZZIA IVELLE NAGUIT
12197 CATAYOC, MA THERESA MANAWATAO
12198 CATAYTAY, CARLO JAY RENEJANE
12199 CATAYTAY, CLAIRE CATHYREN RENEJANE
12200 CATBAGAN, CHRISTOPHER JOHN VALLEJORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:246 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 CATBAGAN, ESMERALDA TARONG
12202 CATBAGAN, FIDES CLAIRE PADILLA
12203 CATBAGAN, FLORDELIZA ROSENDO
12204 CATBAGAN, KATHERINE URSUA
12205 CATBAGAN, MAYLINE GERONILLA
12206 CATBAGAN, RAYNA JALE MOSTER
12207 CATENZA, JAM LAMBERT UBAY
12208 CATENZA, MARY JANE
12209 CATEQUISTA, APRIL ROSE TOLEDO
12210 CATEQUISTA, JOVANI NAVARRO
12211 CATERA, PHARLENE PEƑAFLORIDA
12212 CATERIAL, SALLY CASINABE
12213 CATIBOG, JENSEN MENOR
12214 CATIBOG, JOYCE CLOSA
12215 CATIGAN, MARIA CARMEL NICHOLE S
12216 CATIGAN, VICTORIANNE RUTH TAPIA
12217 CATILOC, JOHN MICHAEL CUERPO
12218 CATIMO, MYRA FORONDA
12219 CATIMPO, ELISHA CAMILLE BERAGO
12220 CATIN, JULLIE ANNE TALAMAN
12221 CATINDIG, VERONICA JEN ORENCIA
12222 CATINDOY, JAVEN MENIL
12223 CATING, EUGELYN PALMA
12224 CATINGUB, ANALYN LOPEZ
12225 CATINGUB, MA EMILY GEREHID
12226 CATINGUB, RENANTE PLARISAN
12227 CATINGUB, SHEENA CLAIRE TENCHAVEZ
12228 CATINGUEL, MARGIE MEDINA
12229 CATINOY, MARY ROSE SANTOS
12230 CATIPAN, WILMAIRE UBONGEN
12231 CATIPAY, ALEN BERT AMOLATA
12232 CATIPAY, ANNA MARIE CALACAT
12233 CATIPAY, JOAN CORREA
12234 CATIPAY, MARIA CRISELDA CONSULTA
12235 CATIPAY, MARIZ JEAN DALUMPINES
12236 CATIPON, EMMA ROSE CAILAO
12237 CATIPUNAN, JAYCES CASPILLO
12238 CATO, EMILY MANDAP
12239 CATOLICO, EVANGELINE MERCADER
12240 CATOLICO, FRANCES ISABELLE JAREOL
12241 CATOLICO, JEANY JOY PERLA
12242 CATOLOS, JHONALYN UTON
12243 CATOLOS, MARLYN UTON
12244 CATOLTOL, RONNEL ASUNCION
12245 CATORCE, JOESA MANCILLA
12246 CATOTO, HERRE GLENN TORIANO
12247 CATOTO, MYKA GUZMAN
12248 CATUBAG, JAMAICA TABBU
12249 CATUBAY, SHEARA MARIE
12250 CATUBIG, EVA MARIE FERRERRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:247 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 CATUBIG, HENRITO ESPARCIA
12252 CATUBIG, NARSLHYNN REMOLANO
12253 CATUBIG, VALERIANA MANANGKIL
12254 CATUBIG, ZIMARIE ACOPIADO
12255 CATUBIGAN, GEMINI ABREA
12256 CATUBURAN, MARY GRACE ARBOLIDA
12257 CATUCOD, VALERIE JOY SOLIS
12258 CATUDAY, EDMON TEGERERO
12259 CATUDAY, ROD CEASAR BIANES
12260 CATUDIO, MARK NORMAN ARMA
12261 CATUGAL, RONEIL BUENO
12262 CATUGO, VENUS MAE TANJAY
12263 CATUIRAN, KATHRINA BANSALE
12264 CATUIRAN, MARY CLAIRE CAGADAS
12265 CATULAY, JOHN VINCENT DILIDILI
12266 CATULIN, JASMIN GRACE TULIAO
12267 CATULIN, MARIA KRISTINA CASSANDRA REMIGIO
12268 CATULIN, MAYLEEN ETANG
12269 CATULONG, EMELYN BEDICO
12270 CATULONG, MARIA CRISTINA DE LA PEƑA
12271 CATUNGAL, DIANNE DESAMITO
12272 CATUNGAL, JAYLI JAVELONA
12273 CATUSALEM, ELEUTERIO JR CAYABYAB
12274 CAUBAT, MARIVIC LOSORATA
12275 CAUBAT, MARY JANE DE LA CRUZ
12276 CAUDILLA, JUDY REALIZAN
12277 CAUGMA, SANDRA YAMBAO
12278 CAUGUIRAN, ALJON BALLESTEROS
12279 CAULAWON, EDUARDO TEREZ
12280 CAUMBAN, MA KRISTINE ZHIEN GALVANO
12281 CAUNCA, ELLDHIE QUITANEG
12282 CAUNCERAN, IRAH JOY DELOS SANTOS
12283 CAUSAPIN, MELJUNE DATU
12284 CAUSING, KRISTINE DAWN QUIJARDO
12285 CAUSING, PRISCILLA BASIYA
12286 CAUTIVO, ARNELYN KELESTE
12287 CAVAN, JAY MABITAD
12288 CAVANEYRO, MAYLENE SANCHEZ
12289 CAVE, JANE PAMELA MONTERO
12290 CAVEIRO, FLORANTE CABUTIN
12291 CAVITANA, SARA JEAN CORONEL
12292 CAVITE, ANGEL BLESS ZAMORA
12293 CAVITE, SHEILA MAE AVANCEƑA
12294 CAW-IT, CAROLYN PACATANG
12295 CAWALING, GLEN JAVIER
12296 CAWALING, JOBELYN TUPAS
12297 CAWALING, KAYE ANGELIE BEBIT
12298 CAWALING, LOREBELLE BAUTISTA
12299 CAWALING, PRINCESS IBAƑEZ
12300 CAWANAN, ALRAZHED MISUARIRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:248 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 CAWAREN, NELLIE FAKIDAN
12302 CAWAS, RIZZA
12303 CAWILAN, HANNAH GALLAMOY
12304 CAWILI, ERICKSON JIMENEZ
12305 CAY, JUN LEOVIC MARAPIA
12306 CAY, ROSE ANN RUEDAS
12307 CAYA, ANJANETTE MANALO
12308 CAYA, MARILYN CABARLES
12309 CAYABA, SARAH GRACE VALENZUELA
12310 CAYABYAB, ALYSSA ASHLEY BARRER
12311 CAYABYAB, AMELA TADEO
12312 CAYABYAB, ANGELMAE BATAG
12313 CAYABYAB, DIANA KRIS SANSANO
12314 CAYABYAB, JAN DOMINIQUE SIMBULAN
12315 CAYABYAB, JANET BAUTISTA
12316 CAYABYAB, JESSA MEA JOVES
12317 CAYABYAB, JOSHUA CAGUIOA
12318 CAYABYAB, LANIE ROSE BASILIO
12319 CAYABYAB, LAYMARIE JOY BALTAZAR
12320 CAYABYAB, MARA LAFORTEZA
12321 CAYABYAB, MARY JOY MIERGAS
12322 CAYABYAB, PATERNA MAE AMBAHAN
12323 CAYABYAB, PETER TERMINEZ
12324 CAYABYAB, RIALA TERESA DELA CRUZ
12325 CAYABYAB, RIZA TINGZON
12326 CAYAD-AN, JERICK SANO-AN
12327 CAYAMBAS, SANDRA GA-ONG
12328 CAYANAN, BERNADETTE MIRANDA
12329 CAYANAN, MARK SALIMPADE
12330 CAYANAN, RAFAEL AYSON
12331 CAYANONG, JAN MARELLE TUBINAS
12332 CAYANONG, JESSICA BOLO
12333 CAYANONG, RUBBIE VANESSA CORTES
12334 CAYAO, KURSTINE JANE LAONG
12335 CAYAT, CYNTHIA BINASA
12336 CAYAT, EZRA CLAIRE DICLAS
12337 CAYAT, GLADYS BUDONG
12338 CAYAT, PHOEBE DAWI
12339 CAYAT, RINALENE GODAGOD
12340 CAYAT, ROBELLE CELINO
12341 CAYAWAN, RITCHEL MAE PAGALANGAN
12342 CAYBOT, JOEL JAMES CORNEL
12343 CAYCAYEN, EDEN BAYOG
12344 CAYE, ANA FARINA ZAMAN
12345 CAYETANO, ABEGAIL DOMINGO
12346 CAYETANO, GABRIEL SANICO
12347 CAYETANO, JERRIE MAY DE GUZMAN
12348 CAYETANO, KAREN JOY CAGAS
12349 CAYETANO, REYSHELLE ANN LANIO
12350 CAYETANO, SHEILA MARIE EUSTERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:249 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 CAYME, CHERYL ANN CAMACHO
12352 CAYME, CRISTY-ANN ALGABRE
12353 CAYME, KIMBERLY ESTIVA
12354 CAYME, MARY JOY MALOMOG
12355 CAYOBIT, ARLYN APEJAS
12356 CAYOD-ONG, KIM PEREZ
12357 CAYOD-ONG, RAFFY
12358 CAYTILES, ROBBIE LIZA ESTEBAN
12359 CAYUBIT, JANESSA
12360 CAYUBIT, VILLA MAE ABALOS
12361 CAYUNDA, VANGIE ROSE MARANION
12362 CAYUPAN, IRENE EDEP
12363 CAYUSA, GLYDEL MALBAS
12364 CAƑA, CARL VIVIEN DAING
12365 CAƑA, DANICA NUƑEZ
12366 CAƑA, JAPPERSON BUSA
12367 CAƑADA, CLAIRE MONTON
12368 CAƑADA, JANICE JANABAN
12369 CAƑADA, JAYZEL
12370 CAƑADA, JEVELYN RUBIO
12371 CAƑADA, KAREN DEL SOCORRO
12372 CAƑADA, LEA GRACELYN ALFORQUE
12373 CAƑADA, MARISA MORGIA
12374 CAƑADA, MARKPOALO ARCENAL
12375 CAƑADA, REYNA BEE PATALINGHUG
12376 CAƑADELLA, JOSEPHINE DELIMA
12377 CAƑADIDO, NOVELITA VILOG
12378 CAƑADORA, CARMINA BRACERO
12379 CAƑAL, DEOMALYN LINAO
12380 CAƑAL, JOHN PAUL DELINA
12381 CAƑAL, NADINE CUARTERO
12382 CAƑANES, MICHELLE SOTOMAYOR
12383 CAƑANES, REBECCA ADONIS
12384 CAƑAS, JENIN JEE ESCATRON
12385 CAƑAS, MARYNIL ABREU
12386 CAƑAS, RUEL OMANDAC
12387 CAƑAS, SHEILA MAE REJAS
12388 CAƑEDA, CYNTHIA TABIOS
12389 CAƑEDA, JENNY MAR MAG-ASO
12390 CAƑEDA, MARICRIS MONTERA
12391 CAƑEDO, BECHIEL ANGELIE
12392 CAƑEDO, CATHERINE ARADO
12393 CAƑEDO, CHESTER DAVE DIAZ
12394 CAƑEDO, CHRISTINE FLORES
12395 CAƑEDO, ELVIE COLINARES
12396 CAƑEDO, GEMIMA TABBADA
12397 CAƑEDO, KRISTINE MOLETA
12398 CAƑEDO, KRIZEL JANE ABIS
12399 CAƑEDO, RONALD BUNIEL
12400 CAƑELAS, NORMAN GOBRESRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:250 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 CAƑELAS, ROSIE ALMOGUERRA
12402 CAƑERO, JHAYSON HERRERIA
12403 CAƑERO, JOVELYN MALLANAO
12404 CAƑESO, ADRENEE LATOZA
12405 CAƑETA, RONA LYNN SANTIAGO
12406 CAƑETE, AMY FIGURO
12407 CAƑETE, ANGENEL TIZON
12408 CAƑETE, ARMAN LOUIE TIEMPO
12409 CAƑETE, CARISSA MAE TAJO
12410 CAƑETE, CARL HEAVEN DELGADO
12411 CAƑETE, CARLO SUAZO
12412 CAƑETE, CHERRY ANN CANTALEJO
12413 CAƑETE, EDEN ORADA
12414 CAƑETE, GERALDIN BUGOY
12415 CAƑETE, JOAN CABANSAG
12416 CAƑETE, JOANNA MICHELLE PALACIO
12417 CAƑETE, JOHNLIE BARRIENTOS
12418 CAƑETE, JONALYN PULGO
12419 CAƑETE, JOUSALYN ABAIGAR
12420 CAƑETE, JUDY ANN MANDIONOG
12421 CAƑETE, KAYE MARIE CORONEL
12422 CAƑETE, LIGAYA MELLIZA
12423 CAƑETE, LINDA MAE AMARIO
12424 CAƑETE, MA JINKY ALARCON
12425 CAƑETE, MA JULIET JACA
12426 CAƑETE, MAE LAICAH ACEƑA
12427 CAƑETE, MARVELEA LIGAN
12428 CAƑETE, MELANIE BAGUNA
12429 CAƑETE, MELNIE CHAVEZ
12430 CAƑETE, NILMER IRENE BUNO
12431 CAƑETE, NORLIE LAMIS
12432 CAƑETE, PAMELA QUIJE
12433 CAƑETE, RHEA JANE NAVARRO
12434 CAƑETE, ROLLY ARNADO
12435 CAƑETE, VANESSA MARIE TIQUISON
12436 CAƑETE, VEXYL ROSE LAGANG
12437 CAƑETE, WEL-ANNE CAPIN
12438 CAƑETE, WINSTON II DE GRACIA
12439 CAƑEZA, MARGIE ARAT
12440 CAƑEZO, MERBETH CADAYONG
12441 CAƑILAS, ALONDRA RABINA
12442 CAƑIZARES, CYDE LOUREZ VILLARIAS
12443 CAƑIZARES, HAZEL LANOY
12444 CAƑO, AILYN JADE SARMIENTO
12445 CAƑO, ALEXANDER JR MASONG
12446 CAƑON, DAN PAOLO CULLADO
12447 CAƑON, JUVY JANE PEREZ
12448 CAƑON, LIRRA PRECINIO
12449 CAƑONASO, LEIZEL CABAƑAS
12450 CAƑONEO, EMILYN DICHERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:251 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 CAƑONEO, JOSIE MAE DE ASIS
12452 CAƑONEO, WINONA JANE NECOSIA
12453 CAƑONES, JUDY ANN RAZOL
12454 CAƑONES, RACHELLE JOY BEDAURE
12455 CAƑOPING, VANESSA PONGYAN
12456 CAƑOS, JAN SAMUEL MEƑEZ
12457 CAƑOS, REBECCA MEƑEZ
12458 CAƑOSA, GIAN KATHLEEN PALAPAR
12459 CAƑUTO, NIƑA GLORY
12460 CEBALLE, MARIE DOMMENIQUE BUENVIAJE
12461 CEBALLOS, DEXTER JAROLD MAINAR
12462 CEBALLOS, JANE BAES
12463 CEBALLOS, MARFE DAZA
12464 CEBALLOS, MARY JANE GEMINO
12465 CEBALLOS, ROBERTO JR QUIJADA
12466 CEBE, JESON ANDAGAN
12467 CEBRERO, BERNA ARIENDA
12468 CEBRERO, MARY ANN DOGILLO
12469 CEBU, CRISELDA TANGALIN
12470 CEBUANO, JHONABEL MENDOZA
12471 CEBUANO, NEMROD QUINATADCAN
12472 CECE, ANELYN JANDUSAY
12473 CECILIO, MARY ANN SECO
12474 CEDAN, EDWIN DELIMA
12475 CEDAN, ERWIN DELIMA
12476 CEDEƑO, JURISKEN LACHICA
12477 CEDEƑO, RHEA ABELLA
12478 CEDILLO, MARAH CAPINIG
12479 CEDO, ROSALYN NAS
12480 CEDRO, QUECILE GALOPE
12481 CEDRON, CHENLYN OLAYTA
12482 CEDRON, JEROLD HERBOLARIO
12483 CEDRON, LOVELY ROSE LAPASTORA
12484 CEDRON, PRINCESS JOY PETATE
12485 CEJANO, ETHEL CHRISIA MALINAO
12486 CEJAS, EMMANUEL BALDOMERO ROFEROS
12487 CEJERO, JENNILYN PURCIL
12488 CEJES, CRISEL ALCAMPOR
12489 CEJO, REYMARK MENOR
12490 CEJUDO, CEFERINA AMBRAD
12491 CEJUDO, DELFIN BEJER
12492 CEJUDO, JOHN-JEO LICO
12493 CEJUELA, ROSEMARIE AƑASCO
12494 CELADA, CHRISTELYN MAE CORRE
12495 CELAJES, CARLO BIƑAS
12496 CELAJES, MA ALICIA PADERNOS
12497 CELAJES, MARIA KRISTEL LAW-AS
12498 CELDA, IRENE NIERVA
12499 CELEBRADO, MARIE BLESS PAMULAGAN
12500 CELENDRO, DONNA MAE GLORIANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:252 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 CELERES, SHEELA MAE LIMOT
12502 CELERIDAD, JOHN PAUL DE GUZMAN
12503 CELESTE, BERNABE CATINDOY
12504 CELESTE, CHERRIE ANN DARAY
12505 CELESTE, EMIE FAYE DACUMOS
12506 CELESTE, GLADYS MARICON JOAQUIN
12507 CELESTE, MARJORY CABANGON
12508 CELESTIAL, ANSELLE RAE FILIPINAS
12509 CELESTIAL, JOEMARIE CADIANZA
12510 CELESTINO, HANCEL HANAPIN
12511 CELESTINO, JESSA MARQUEZ
12512 CELESTINO, JOANNA MARIE HERNANDEZ
12513 CELESTINO, MARVIN ANCIADO
12514 CELESTINO, VANGELYN PAGARAGAN
12515 CELESTRE, CLEV JAN CUMLA
12516 CELESTRE, MA KRISTINA PIO
12517 CELETARIA, FROILAN DAGATAN
12518 CELINO, ERICA CLAVO
12519 CELINO, JULIE ANN BORNALES
12520 CELIS, VICTORIA RAMIREZ
12521 CELIZ, CHERISH MAY ANN ARELLANO
12522 CELIZ, CHRISTIE JOY SONSONA
12523 CELIZ, GEORGE MICHAEL EREBAREN
12524 CELIZ, LYRA DELGADO
12525 CELLAN, EDDIELYN YONGSON
12526 CELLO, REYBIECA MAE PABILAN
12527 CELLONA, TIFFANY ANNE DE LEON
12528 CELO, JOANA MARIE AGCAOILE
12529 CELSO, ANGELICA CABUNGCAL
12530 CELSO, CATHERINE LOZADA
12531 CELSO, MA CORAZON ALFARO
12532 CELZO, JUDY ANN AGOO
12533 CEMINE, AILEN MARIE MABANA
12534 CEMINO, HANILOU ARAPON
12535 CEMITARA, MAYSIE BUENO
12536 CENA, EMALYN BALIC
12537 CENA, EMY FE BERNALES
12538 CENA, JAECEL CABRAL
12539 CENAS, ANGEL RIDETTE LIM
12540 CENDAƑA, MYRALYN DE VERA
12541 CENETA, JOYLYN CARDAƑO
12542 CENETA, MARY CRISTINE ARABE
12543 CENETA, RACELLE CANARIA
12544 CENIZA, CLADY MAE DURENS
12545 CENIZA, DORIS BAUTISTA
12546 CENIZA, HANZEL JHANE CALAGO
12547 CENIZA, KENNY JEAN EBENA
12548 CENIZA, KIA PUNO
12549 CENIZA, MARY ALLYZA ETES
12550 CENIZA, MARY ANN GALLARDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:253 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 CENIZAL, GERALDINE CAHUTAY
12552 CENON, FRENCIE BATAIN
12553 CENOZ, ALYZA MAE PABLO
12554 CENTENA, NICKY JOY GARCIA
12555 CENTENO, ALOHA REYES
12556 CENTENO, ARDIN JOSHUA SANTOS
12557 CENTENO, ARIANE MAE ESPINO
12558 CENTENO, HYNAH RAVILLAS
12559 CENTENO, JEAN BENESISTO
12560 CENTENO, JERRY BOQUIREN
12561 CENTENO, JHENEL DUBLIN
12562 CENTENO, KAY MARGARET ABINES
12563 CENTENO, MARI JANE SILLANO
12564 CENTENO, MARIANNE CORPUZ
12565 CENTENO, MARY GRACE MARTINEZ
12566 CENTENO, PEARL DIANE CALDERON
12567 CENTES, JERAMAE DINGLASAN
12568 CENTILLAS, MARILOU ENRIQUEZ
12569 CENTINALES, JONNA MAE BLAZA
12570 CENTINALES, KAYE MURIEL DECENA
12571 CENTINO, APRIL NOYNAY
12572 CENTINO, CHARLENE JOY NABABLIT
12573 CENTINO, MICHAEL ANGELOU ESPELETA
12574 CENTINO, PAULINE JOY PEREZ
12575 CENTINO, RIZZA BETH BALUYOT
12576 CENTINO, SIEGFORD VILLAFLOR
12577 CENZON, REDWIN JR FERNANDEZ
12578 CEPE, AJ ADANZA
12579 CEPE, JAKE GODEZANO
12580 CEPE, RICEL DIMABAYAO
12581 CEPEDA, LORGIE MAE GOMEZ
12582 CEPEDA, YOLMAE CERCADO
12583 CEPILLO, MARY GRACE GABIAZON
12584 CEPRA, JUDY ANN BALDON
12585 CEPRIANO, MARILOU ACOSTA
12586 CEQUEƑA, LYRA BALSACAO
12587 CEQUIƑA, CHRISTINE PEREZ
12588 CERA, ERICSON GUIANG
12589 CERA, GLORIA ANTOLIN
12590 CERA, LIZIEL ANTONETTE OBEƑA
12591 CERALDE, MARY SHENNA NICOLAS
12592 CERBAS, JOHN EDSEL GUARNES
12593 CERBITO, JHUVIE DULA
12594 CERBO, MARK LLOYD FERNANDEZ
12595 CERCADO, LUCRECIA CALIMAG
12596 CERCADO, MARYTONIE BALLADOR
12597 CERCADO, PHILINE THERESE BORJA
12598 CERCADO, ROCHELLE ALAVA
12599 CERCADO, RONIMER PILAPIL
12600 CERCADO, VERNISE JANE POMPARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:254 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 CERDA, GERALDINE GONZAL
12602 CERDAN, MAUREL JOY CUMLA
12603 CERDENIA, FLORABELLE JOY BORROMEO
12604 CERDEƑA, CATHYRIN BURON
12605 CERDEƑA, MARIA JEAN INTOY
12606 CERDEƑA, MARICEL FAJARDO
12607 CERENADO, KRISTINE ANEC
12608 CERENO, JENNY AREVALO
12609 CERENO, LAARNI SAMONTE
12610 CERENO, MARVIN DE GALA
12611 CEREZA, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
12612 CEREZO, DIANNE TAGLAY
12613 CEREZO, GENEVA SISON
12614 CEREZO, MARIA ANGELIKA NAVARRO
12615 CEREZO, MARK GERALD TAMITA
12616 CEREZO, RAKEEM INAMARGA
12617 CEREƑO, ARNULFO BUZON
12618 CEREƑO, PAULO FALLORINA
12619 CERICO, MICHAEL EBILANE
12620 CERIL, ROMEL GAUIRAN
12621 CERILIGIA, MELCHORA ALBIT
12622 CERILLANO, RACHEL ANN MACASAYA
12623 CERILLO, MA TERESA IRIS MALATE
12624 CERILO, ROMMEL REY
12625 CERIOLA, HELEN CIERVO
12626 CERLOS, DAIA PATRICE RAFAELLENE JAGMOC
12627 CERNA, TIFFANY JADE NOOT
12628 CERNA, VALERIE CATIPAY
12629 CERNAL, ALVIN PAREJO
12630 CERNAL, FLORAMAE TORRES
12631 CEROJALES, JESSA PIZON
12632 CERON, MARIA FEE CLOMERA
12633 CERON, RALPH ANTHONY BINGCO
12634 CEROS, ROMUALLYN PATAC
12635 CERRO, REYNAN PASCUAL
12636 CERTEZA, FRECHELLE PARALEJAS
12637 CERTEZA, MARILYN SANTOS
12638 CERVANCIA, MARIA GRACE BANTUG
12639 CERVANTES, ALEJANDRO JR CARASO
12640 CERVANTES, APRIL ROSE AGUPASA
12641 CERVANTES, BLESE MARIEL NECESARIO
12642 CERVANTES, CARMELA MAE MASBAƑO
12643 CERVANTES, CHALSTAN PRECIADO
12644 CERVANTES, CHRISTIAN ANDREW CAMPOMANES
12645 CERVANTES, CHRISTINE REYES
12646 CERVANTES, DEAN PAOLO HORFILLA
12647 CERVANTES, DEXTER CRISOSTOMO
12648 CERVANTES, ERIKA CRUZ
12649 CERVANTES, GERALDINE
12650 CERVANTES, GIEZZEL PARRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:255 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 CERVANTES, IRL JOHN MAGTAJAS
12652 CERVANTES, JAY REALOSA
12653 CERVANTES, KATHERINE JOYCE SAGUINSIN
12654 CERVANTES, NOVA PONDAVILLA
12655 CERVANTES, PRIMO FERNANDEZ
12656 CERVANTES, RENDELL ELMER JOSON
12657 CERVANTES, SHIELA MAY PARIL
12658 CERVANTES, SHIRLEY TEJEDOR
12659 CERVAS, GIRLY EDEN
12660 CERVEZA, ROSE ANN OƑATE
12661 CERVITILLO, JOANNE BUNANI
12662 CERVO, JOSEPHINE PORTILLO
12663 CES, BEVERLY CLUTARIO
12664 CESAR, SHERYL BASAR
12665 CESISTA, CRISTINA ARCOLES
12666 CESISTA, HANIE MAE ARCA
12667 CESISTA, RENAN FLORES
12668 CESTINA, DENISE ISABEL NAVA
12669 CESTINA, EDWARD RICO
12670 CETRON, NENETH ESPLAGO
12671 CEYNAS, JULIE ANN TAGUDA
12672 CEZAR, CHERRIE MAE CAILE
12673 CEZAR, DIVINA GADDI
12674 CEZAR, HAZEL BULAMBOT
12675 CEZAR, MARILIE GEROLEO
12676 CEZAR, ROLANDO ALLARES
12677 CEZAR, RONALYN MILLENA
12678 CEZAR, SHIELA MARIE VILLAS
12679 CEƑIDOZA, ERWIN AGUINALDO
12680 CHA, GHEA MONICA MAGBAGO
12681 CHAANGAN, EMMANUEL ENONG
12682 CHAANGAN, XYRINE TANGID
12683 CHACON, VENUS ABEJUELA
12684 CHAHUYAO, MARJORIE BOLING
12685 CHALUPANG, EUNICE CHOPCHOPEN
12686 CHALWANGCO, EUNICE JOYCE MAMARIL
12687 CHAM-AG, RYZA GRACE CAPALTO
12688 CHAM-ON, JIMELYN CHULLIPA
12689 CHAMEN, JOHNRIEL GUINITA
12690 CHAN, ANNA MARIE MAGNO
12691 CHAN, CELINA ANN NATANAUAN
12692 CHAN, JOY JAIRIZ FERNANDEZ
12693 CHAN, JUDITH MACALINDONG
12694 CHAN, MA VICTORIA SANCHEZ
12695 CHAN, MARCE LYNN VILAR
12696 CHAN, MARK JOSEPH GASPAY
12697 CHAN, PATRICIA JADE ALEXIS CARANGUIAN
12698 CHAN, RUTH JANE ADONA
12699 CHAN, TRIZIA MARIE ESCALERA
12700 CHANDIRAMANI, SONIA RAMCHANDRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:256 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 CHANNAS, GERNARD ANGNOWEN
12702 CHAOMEN, CHARLOTTE MORARENG
12703 CHAROPING, ESTELLA LAG-AO
12704 CHATTO, JOSEPH PABI
12705 CHATTO, MARK LAURENCE SILAGAN
12706 CHATTO, SHANINE JEAN INAMARGA
12707 CHAVENIA, JOHN CARLO PRASMO
12708 CHAVEZ, AIRAH MAE MACAPAGAL
12709 CHAVEZ, ALYANNA LOUISE ISIDRO
12710 CHAVEZ, ANGELICA PESINO
12711 CHAVEZ, ANGELYN PEREYRA
12712 CHAVEZ, ARLESTER CAMBA
12713 CHAVEZ, ASTRID AYA RODRIGUEZ
12714 CHAVEZ, CATHERINE DERRAMAS
12715 CHAVEZ, CHARLIE CIPRIANO
12716 CHAVEZ, CHERRIE JOY BELAMALA
12717 CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE MAE NORCA
12718 CHAVEZ, HANNAH MAY GALLETES
12719 CHAVEZ, JANNIE LOREN PANGILINAN
12720 CHAVEZ, JOHN REYVAN VALENCIANO
12721 CHAVEZ, JOLAND TAYO
12722 CHAVEZ, JONA VILLETE
12723 CHAVEZ, JOYCE ANNE MAƑALAC
12724 CHAVEZ, KARREN GRACE NARIO
12725 CHAVEZ, KRISTINE ALDEA
12726 CHAVEZ, MARK ANTHONY CEPE
12727 CHAVEZ, MARK ANTHONY SANCHEZ
12728 CHAVEZ, MELINDA PASION
12729 CHAVEZ, NICOLE IGNATIUS CASTILLO
12730 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS IMEE BALANON
12731 CHAVEZ, RIZELLE ANNE DIN
12732 CHAVEZ, RODEL CARLO AZUTILLO
12733 CHAVEZ, ROLEX LAMBERT BLAGOZA
12734 CHAVEZ, SALVIE JOY COLENDRES
12735 CHAVEZ, SANNY DAY ABORDO
12736 CHAVEZ, SHIELA ENDENCIA
12737 CHAVIT, BILLY BILLONES
12738 CHECA, JHON PATRICK FLORES
12739 CHEE, ANTONIO JR VALERIO
12740 CHENG, MARY FAYE MENDOZA
12741 CHENG, VANESSA CHUA
12742 CHEUNG TECSON, TERESA NG SUI
12743 CHICANO, JAHMAI ZULUETA
12744 CHICANO, MA JENEVEB NAVA
12745 CHICO, ANALYN DELLAMAS
12746 CHIDAY, JOANNA QUINTOL
12747 CHIE, PAMELA FUENTES
12748 CHING, CHANDER PUERTO
12749 CHING, CHINNE BISCO
12750 CHINGCUANGCO, KIM NICOLE MACALINORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:257 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 CHINYUNA, ROMELIA ALLUTANG
12752 CHIONG, BRAISHA ABELLANA
12753 CHIONG, JOLY MIZPAH SILVA
12754 CHIONG, MARY ANN SABUERO
12755 CHISNO, MARY JOY ANTENERO
12756 CHIU, JOANN RAE DALOCANOG
12757 CHIVA, WINNIE JEAN MIJARES
12758 CHOCO, BRENDA LUCAƑAS
12759 CHONGCO, JUDY ANNE REYES
12760 CHOPITEA, ALFONZ VINCENT CRUZ
12761 CHORACHOR, RUVELYN BONGA-IT
12762 CHOW, ARIANNE DATU
12763 CHU, CORDELLIA DIOCSON
12764 CHUA, ALPINE VICTORY BARING
12765 CHUA, APRIL ROSE BENITEZ
12766 CHUA, DANIEL DECKER AMATORIO
12767 CHUA, ELLA MARIE AVILA
12768 CHUA, HAZEL ENGUAS
12769 CHUA, JAYRARD DANIEL ESPLANADA
12770 CHUA, JERICKSON SUNGA
12771 CHUA, JHONA MAE MAGALLON
12772 CHUA, JORDAN JHON LUCIDO
12773 CHUA, LYN NICOLE MACALONG
12774 CHUA, NIEVA RICA PLAZA
12775 CHUA, PETERSON OSIANG
12776 CHUA, ROGINA SERAT
12777 CHUA, TEODORICA PANGA
12778 CHUA, TRISHA MARIE RAMOS
12779 CHUCA, MARICOR AGUIRRE
12780 CHY, FIDELIS ABASOLO
12781 CIANO, CHRISTINE ROSE CIELO
12782 CIANO, DEBIE-ANNE GARNACE
12783 CIANO, ELVIE CLAIRE ALDA
12784 CIANO, KEVIN JON BELARDO
12785 CID, LEONORA CARINAN
12786 CIDRON, RACHELLE RC TAMAYO
12787 CIELO, JANINE VILLAMOR
12788 CIENTOS, MENCHIE CARPIO
12789 CIERVA, MA BHEDUR GARIBAY
12790 CILLADO, MA GRACE MOJADO
12791 CILLO, GLEE QUILAPIO
12792 CILOS, MARY LOUISE MAGALONA
12793 CIMAFRANCA, JANE MACAJELOS
12794 CIMAFRANCA, JODIEL LANTAPE
12795 CIMAFRANCA, JOSEPHINE SAROMINIS
12796 CIMAFRANCA, ROES JOY FELISILDA
12797 CIMAFRANCA, ROSEMARIE BENTOY
12798 CIMAGALA, GERALDINE ARLAN
12799 CIMAGALA, MARY CARL SITOY
12800 CINCHES, ARZEL TOLEDORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:258 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 CINCHEZ, LESLIE OMALAY
12802 CINCO, ARIANNE QUINTANA
12803 CINCO, AUBRIE BEVER SALINAS
12804 CINCO, BEVERLY CAIMOY
12805 CINCO, CATHERINE EREZO
12806 CINCO, JESSALYN VILLONES
12807 CINCO, JESSEL LOU MAKINANO
12808 CINCO, JOSEPH ARNEL GODINEZ
12809 CINCO, MA LOUILA ABANIS
12810 CINCO, MARIA LERICKA APARICI
12811 CINCO, MARY JOY CAPIO
12812 CINCO, MELANIE PESTILOS
12813 CINCO, RAQUEL PADRE
12814 CINCO, RUTH JESSICA INDIC
12815 CINTO, MEY ROSALIE ROSALES
12816 CIOCON, ROSENIEL OBED
12817 CIOCSON, KRESHA JOY GUERRERO
12818 CIPCON, JAY-AR TABARANGAO
12819 CIPRIANO, CHRISTY GALE TATING
12820 CIPRIANO, LYNRUTH BALURAN
12821 CIRCO, CHRISTIAN BRIGILDO
12822 CIRERA, RIZZABELLE AGUT
12823 CIRILO, ANALYN IBIAS
12824 CIRON, SITTIE WAHIBAH JALAMPA
12825 CISNEROS, CLAIRDE LOU BANIGAN
12826 CIUDAD, BERNADETTE RHODES SIASON
12827 CIUDAD, DIVINE LUCEƑO
12828 CIUPAN, SARAH MAE BARRAMEDA
12829 CJUAN, KRIZZELL ANNE REYES
12830 CLACIO, NORLYN NACORDA
12831 CLAM, ZENMAR SAJORGA
12832 CLAMAR, AIN PACAONCES
12833 CLAMARES, CHE-CHE REQUINTO
12834 CLAMAƑA, JEANALYN ENAGE
12835 CLAMOCHA, DARLLAH KAYE YBAƑEZ
12836 CLAMOR, ANAMAE DE LA CRUZ
12837 CLAMOR, ANJO NOLLEDO
12838 CLANZA, DONNA MARIE SIMON
12839 CLAO, QUIZA NEPA
12840 CLAPANO, JOANEH PALAHANG
12841 CLAPIS, KEZIAH ABANCIO
12842 CLAR, NIKKO CARTEL
12843 CLARABAL, ESTER GALBAN
12844 CLARABAL, ROLANDO DUMA-OG
12845 CLARAVALL, ELLINE MADELEINE MORALES
12846 CLAREZA, MAE PAULA ROSS BUTTOL
12847 CLARIDAD, CHRISTIAN DAVE CAMODOC
12848 CLARIDAD, LAILA JAVELONA
12849 CLARIDO, JESAN LAGAHIT
12850 CLARIDO, JIFFY II BUTCHERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:259 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 CLARIN, ANDRO JAMES PADRIGAO
12852 CLARIN, KARLA DAGANGON
12853 CLARIN, LORENA FAJARDO
12854 CLARINO, JOMAR TATING
12855 CLARION, JANE PALMA
12856 CLARION, JASPHER ACUƑA
12857 CLARITO, BEA DIAPANA
12858 CLARITO, DARWIN BARANGITAO
12859 CLARITO, FELCAFLOR TAƑO
12860 CLARITO, JENNELYN CAINGLES
12861 CLARITO, MERCY LOU SUGANO
12862 CLARIZA, JOSETTE LEAN PERAS
12863 CLARIƑO, DIETHER OLIVEROS
12864 CLARIƑO, IAN JAY CAMATA
12865 CLARIƑO, JANE CAPOS
12866 CLARO, ALDRIN BRINGAS
12867 CLARO, FERDINAND REGALDIA
12868 CLARO, JEMMA BARBERO
12869 CLARO, JONATHAN REYES
12870 CLARO, PATRICIA SANTIAƑEZ
12871 CLARO, ROSIL CABALLERO
12872 CLARONIƑO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN BAUTISTA
12873 CLAROS, CHONA PERMACIO
12874 CLAUD, ANGEL PANAGSAGAN
12875 CLAUD, APRIL JOY SANTOS
12876 CLAUD, RODELYN ALVAREZ
12877 CLAUD, STEPHANIE CLAIRE
12878 CLAUDEL, ANA MAREY MAMBAYLA
12879 CLAUDIO, CIANELI ZAMORA
12880 CLAUDIO, DENNIS MACAILING
12881 CLAUDIO, IRYX JEPUNE GENEROSO
12882 CLAUDIO, LIMAN II YONGA-AN
12883 CLAUDIO, MAUREEN LORAƑA
12884 CLAUS, AIZA LILIBIOS
12885 CLAVANO, FREDDIE BAS
12886 CLAVANO, GLADYS IBAƑEZ
12887 CLAVANO, ZEINAB IRISH TAPIA
12888 CLAVE, KRISTINE ANN CASTAƑEDA
12889 CLAVECILLA, JAIME JR COBILLA
12890 CLAVER, KENT MOISES
12891 CLAVERIA, ARIANE MALALUAN
12892 CLAVERIA, DAREL FERNANDEZ
12893 CLAVERIA, EDELOU RIA CALIMLIM
12894 CLAVERIA, HAZEL MARIE MORENO
12895 CLAVERIA, IVY GORNEO
12896 CLAVERIA, JAYVEE DE CASTRO
12897 CLAVERIA, MARY JEAN LIZEN
12898 CLAVERIA, MITCH BONAOBRA
12899 CLAVERO, JUNE PETER QUINOL
12900 CLAVIO, RHIA BUENAFERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:260 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 CLAVITE, JELLY ACAMPADO
12902 CLAVO, DABBIE ZEL PIƑERA
12903 CLAVO, JUDY CAROLINO
12904 CLEMEN, ANGEL FATIMA PAGADOR
12905 CLEMEN, EARLIE VIZ PONCE
12906 CLEMENCIA, GENHIS KHAN AGUSTIN
12907 CLEMENCIO, SHERYL ARANAS
12908 CLEMENIA, RONILYN TESURNA
12909 CLEMENTE, ANGELA EVANGELISTA
12910 CLEMENTE, CHARLENE CAMACHO
12911 CLEMENTE, CHASTITY BALINGOAY
12912 CLEMENTE, DAVE
12913 CLEMENTE, INGRID BILAOS
12914 CLEMENTE, JAHZIEL BISNAR
12915 CLEMENTE, JAMES BERONILLA
12916 CLEMENTE, JAMES CARL EBIO
12917 CLEMENTE, JEM-VEM DANTES
12918 CLEMENTE, JUBY-AN BALLESTEROS
12919 CLEMENTE, KENNETH CLEMENTE
12920 CLEMENTE, KENNETH MALTIZO
12921 CLEMENTE, LILY ANNE OLIVAR
12922 CLEMENTE, MANILYN RAMOS
12923 CLEMENTE, MARY ANN CABRIDO
12924 CLEMENTE, MERIAM JOYCE NACANA
12925 CLEMENTE, RICHARD SOTTO
12926 CLEMENTE, ROWENA VERGA
12927 CLEMENTE, WILLY ACEDILLA
12928 CLEOFAS, JESECA NIƑA CACHUELA
12929 CLEOFE, JAY ANN ESMALLA
12930 CLEOFE, LHEA COMIA
12931 CLEOFE, MERCY ZAMUDIO
12932 CLEOFE, ORBEN SAN BUENAVENTURA
12933 CLERIGO, CARLO CRIS CALIWAG
12934 CLET, EDISON PEƑA
12935 CLET, GEM MARIE RAUDE
12936 CLIMA, ENERITO MORCILLA
12937 CLIMACO, CHRISTIAN OCFEMIA
12938 CLIMACO, IRWIN ANTHONY AGUSTIN
12939 CLIMACO, MARIA JOANNE SALVO
12940 CLIMACOSA, SHALIE CORAƑEZ
12941 CLITAR, FLAUBERT JHECK WANIWAN
12942 CLOMA, AMELITA ABUGHO
12943 CLOMA, JANETTE BALANTA
12944 CLOMA, MARK ARLISS ALINGCO
12945 CLOMA, ROSALIE PALMERO
12946 CLORES, LAURENCE SAGARET
12947 CLORES, LYNLYN GARDOSE
12948 CLORES, MAE ANN AZAƑA
12949 CLORES, ROSEMARIE PEƑARANDA
12950 CLORES, SHEENA MARIE JAVIERRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:261 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 CLORION, BERT FABAY
12952 CLORION, JOYLIN BACALANGCO
12953 CLORION, MARY JOY BARONA
12954 CLOSA, MERRY MAY AQUINO
12955 CLOSA, RHEA RAMOS
12956 CLOSA, RONALD PAPASIN
12957 CLOSA, VILMA JAVIER
12958 CLUTARIO, JHEANN DOMILY DE GUIA
12959 CO, CHARINA SHANE LABASTIDA
12960 CO, EDNILYN PENTECOSTES
12961 CO, NAHANIE FAITH QUIETA
12962 CO, PATTY ANNE VINLUAN
12963 CO, WILLIAM MHAE FLORES
12964 COBALLES, JENNIFER BALIGOD
12965 COBARRUBIAS, CEDELLA MAE PELIƑO
12966 COBILLA, JONEL ARJAY CLEMENTE
12967 COBILLA, MA VICTORIA COLINA
12968 COBILLA, SHAREN QUIAMBAO
12969 COBILLO, LEAH VIE BAHINTING
12970 COBOL, DARREN BRENZ NINTE
12971 COBONG, JOLEYNA RAGAS
12972 COBRADO, WELCIE JOY ADORABLE
12973 COCA, ANA ROSE DIAZ
12974 COCAL, EVANGELINE JOVIDO
12975 COCAL, JULIEFE HUGO
12976 COCAMAS, EBEN-EEZER GIMENO
12977 COCHING, BABYLYN CULTURA
12978 COCHING, DEVEH JHEN PASCUAL
12979 COCHING, HEZYL CAHILA
12980 COCHING, RICKY MAE DE GUZMAN
12981 COCHING, SAMUEL JOHN
12982 COCJIN, JANICE GUANZON
12983 CODAMON, IRENE DUMULAG
12984 CODAMON, SHERYL MALINGAN
12985 CODERA, ANNA ANGEL TAPING
12986 CODERA, JANE RACE SINAGPULO
12987 CODERA, WARREN GIO
12988 CODES, ANGELINE BECHAYDA
12989 CODIAM, JACKILOU CAFAYAN
12990 CODILAN, SOFIA FAYE DE GUZMAN
12991 CODILLA, BRIAN JAY ABENOJA
12992 CODILLA, CHRISTINE GERECKA NEILLE TOLIN
12993 CODILLA, DESSA BARAQUIA
12994 CODILLA, JINGLE CATAGA
12995 CODILLA, JOHN ALEXANDER LOPEZ
12996 CODILLA, LOUELA GRACE MANZA
12997 CODILLA, MARIA FE NOGRA
12998 CODILLA, MARIA JESSA GORGONIO
12999 CODILLA, MARILOU DUEƑAS
13000 CODILLA, MARY QUEEN SECUGALRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:262 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 CODILLO, RHEALYN ESOTO
13002 CODIOM, SARAH JEAN LASAM
13003 CODIZAR, KATHLEEN DONGIAPON
13004 CODO, JUDITH JANORAS
13005 CODOG, JOHN REY CERBO
13006 CODON, JEZEL ENCINARES
13007 CODON, MARICRIS JACA
13008 CODOY, JOSIAH EMMANUEL ZABALA
13009 CODOY, RUFFE BUENAFE
13010 COGAL, CHRISTIAN CORNEJO
13011 COGAL, GRACE MAE CADUYAC
13012 COGAY, ARIEL BARREDO
13013 COGNODEN, CHARLYN CAYSOEN
13014 COISCANO, GENA CASONG
13015 COJA, PIA GELLE LLORENTE
13016 COJO, LADY JOYCE BAGARES
13017 COLALJO, IVILEN MARIE MALAYO
13018 COLALJO, JANETH OMILLADA
13019 COLALJO, SHERLENE DAVE
13020 COLANAG, MILOGEN CABAƑERO
13021 COLANCE, CHERRY LOU BASLOTE
13022 COLANDOG, MA AREEYA SUSHMITA BERNALDEZ
13023 COLANDOG, MARY ANNTHONETE RAMBOY
13024 COLANGA, SHEANA MAE BANIAS
13025 COLANNAY, DIVINE GRACE JACOB
13026 COLAO, JASON ADJANCES
13027 COLAPO, MARY NELLE DUBALAN
13028 COLARINA, DIANE CAMILLE ALCANTARA
13029 COLARINA, KIMBERLY ANNE ALFEREZ
13030 COLARTE, CARMELA OTEDA
13031 COLAS, DIANE DAWN LEAƑO
13032 COLCOL, JACOB NIDUAZA
13033 COLCOL, JORDAN TAGAO
13034 COLDAS, ANGELO MESOGA
13035 COLDAYON, MARY ROSE ANN ESPIRITU
13036 COLE, LYNDY DALMENTO
13037 COLE, REMMELYN
13038 COLECHA, CRISTINE JANE OCHARAN
13039 COLEGA, RONALYN MONTANO
13040 COLEGADO, JOANNE PAIGAN
13041 COLEGIO, JED COSICOL
13042 COLENDRES, CHINDY AMORO
13043 COLES, NORIETA RODELIS
13044 COLETE, SHEILA RODRIGUEZ
13045 COLIANO, LHEA MANGUIOB
13046 COLIBAO, RACHEL BALBAG
13047 COLICO, ANGELICA BAƑARES
13048 COLICO, LORNA DELA PENA
13049 COLIFLORES, ERVIN BENITEZ
13050 COLIFLORES, HANNAH MAE MONZOLINRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:263 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 COLIMA, GINABELLE ASUNCION
13052 COLIMA, JERRIDAYE FIGURACION
13053 COLINA, ABEGAIL CABUBAS
13054 COLINA, LOVE JOY LOMBRENO
13055 COLINA, NATHALIE RASAY
13056 COLINA, RANZL NUƑEZ
13057 COLINA, SARAH MAE CULTIVO
13058 COLINARES, DIANNE GARIN
13059 COLINARES, LIZA ZAUSA
13060 COLINAYO, ROSE FE URANZA
13061 COLIPANO, SHELOU MANZANARES
13062 COLIPANO, TEDDY EMPIRADO
13063 COLIS, CHARIZE CHRISTI TE TAN
13064 COLIS, GRACE ALFECHE
13065 COLIS, MONALYN BEJASA
13066 COLIS, VALERIO JR FERNANDEZ
13067 COLITA, MARK JEORYL DAGALA
13068 COLITA, THEA MAE CERVANTES
13069 COLITOY, SHERWIN SALVADOR
13070 COLITOY, STEPHEN PAUL MATADOS
13071 COLLADO, AMY GRACE ADSUARA
13072 COLLADO, CORAZON DEL ROSARIO
13073 COLLADO, ELVIE JUMAWAN
13074 COLLADO, JEMIMA MUDLONG
13075 COLLADO, JIMVIL MARK MONDERO
13076 COLLADO, KATHLEEN MAE PASCUA
13077 COLLADO, LEAH ESTACIO
13078 COLLADO, MARDIE JABELLO
13079 COLLADO, MARJORIE MEJOS
13080 COLLADO, REY MARK DIMAILIG
13081 COLLADO, RICCAR POLINAR
13082 COLLADOS, RUBY JOY AMBAN
13083 COLLAMAR, ELIREY BATOBATO
13084 COLLAMAT, MARY JUNN CONGSON
13085 COLLAMAT, SHARON HAY
13086 COLLANO, MARY JANE AGONIA
13087 COLLANTES, DARRYLE JOY ABONAL
13088 COLLANTES, JADE ANNE SANTOS
13089 COLLANTES, LAILANIE LINCHOCO
13090 COLLANTES, REY DACANAY
13091 COLLAO, IVY RAMOS
13092 COLLARGA, KAMIL BALOIS
13093 COLLERA, CARLOS BRYAN BALOY
13094 COLLERA, MARK JAY SALINO
13095 COLMENAR, JOE COLOSAGA
13096 COLMENARES, ANNALYN RUBIO
13097 COLMO, MHAVIL ABERDE
13098 COLO, JAN JEROME ARROGANTE
13099 COLO, JENNY CONEJOS
13100 COLOBIO, BRITTANY REUYANRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:264 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 COLOBONG, EMILY DANAO
13102 COLOBONG, JENY VELARDE
13103 COLOCADO, ERICK JOY BAYBAYON
13104 COLOCADO, KENT BRYAN SALINAS
13105 COLOMA, ALVIN JOHN LUSTI
13106 COLOMA, ALYSSA MAE FERNANDEZ
13107 COLOMA, DIANA EUGRAPIA
13108 COLOMA, JUNALYN GAMBOA
13109 COLOMA, JURELYN DELFINADO
13110 COLOMA, KATRINA ROSARIO
13111 COLOMA, MARYLOU JAMERO
13112 COLOMA, VALIE MAE BANGUD
13113 COLOMER, JEANE VILLAREAL
13114 COLON, JHONIES BELIC
13115 COLON, NESEL ALACAR
13116 COLONG, REGIDOR BUSTRIGUEZ
13117 COLONGAN, JB ROYCE SONORON
13118 COLONIA, ALFRED JOHN LAPURGA
13119 COLONIA, EMARJON ABANES
13120 COLONIA, KEREN GUZMAN
13121 COLONIA, ROCSIE JOY DEPOSITARIO
13122 COLOQUIT, MARICEL CANO
13123 COLORADO, BUHN ALAY GATCHALIAN
13124 COLORADO, MARINETH MENDOZA
13125 COLOS, ROSE ANN ERSEDA
13126 COLOSO, GEMBERT
13127 COLTIVO, ABEGAIL ASIS
13128 COLUMBRES, EMILITO LACONSAY
13129 COLUMBRES, MA CONCEPCION FLORES
13130 COLUMBRES, MARY LIZA MALICDEM
13131 COLUMNA, JOYZEE LYN PAAT
13132 COLUMNA, NORIE DEN GERNALE
13133 COLUMNAS, ANJENETTE ENOJO
13134 COMA, FELY EJADA
13135 COMADIZO, ARCHIBALD ANUNCIADO
13136 COMALA, MARY CLAIRE ARLANTE
13137 COMAPON, MICHELLE PADERNAL
13138 COMAR, APPLE JOYCE CARRIEDO
13139 COMAWAS, JENEN RAYO
13140 COMAWAS, NORVELYN AMPER
13141 COMAYAS, IAN NARAJA
13142 COMAYAS, MARIFE MAGDALAGA
13143 COMBATE, DANIEL DELUDADO
13144 COMBATE, ESTELA GACANG
13145 COMBATE, MARK BRYLLE DAMAYAN
13146 COMBATE, ROSELYN TOGLE
13147 COMBES, LLOYD MARVIN VALENZUELA
13148 COMBIS, KHRISTINE CORALDE
13149 COMBIS, WENCY ASOR
13150 COMBOY, EDWARD TOLOSARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:265 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 COMBOY, ELLEN LOVE LAYDA
13152 COMENDADOR, DIONEL CLABARIO
13153 COMENDADOR, FRETZ TIBALLA
13154 COMENDADOR, JANE LUMINTAD
13155 COMENDADOR, JULIETO JR CRUZ
13156 COMENDADOR, REANNE SALONGA
13157 COMENDO, IVY LACBAYEN
13158 COMEROS, ELESER REY MONTEJO
13159 COMEROS, JOSHUA LUMBAB
13160 COMETA, CHERIEL MARIE OSEƑA
13161 COMETA, DIANNA ROSE JAIME
13162 COMETA, JACKIELOU CAPILA
13163 COMETA, SAMSON JR FAMISARAN
13164 COMIA, APRIL SUZETTE VICO
13165 COMIA, ARGEL JOSEPH LUDOVICE
13166 COMIA, MARILYN ANGCANA
13167 COMIA, MARINA CAPIO
13168 COMIA, NORMAN DIANO
13169 COMIA, VHEA ALYSSA MEJICO
13170 COMIGHOD, DENNIS GUMANTA
13171 COMILANG, GERELYNNE VINLUAN
13172 COMILANG, IVY ROSE DEL RIO
13173 COMMISION, JECELA MARIE CATOR
13174 COMOT, MARITESS SAGONG
13175 COMPACION, JENELYN BUTAL
13176 COMPETENTE, CHARLENE BATIANCILA
13177 COMPIO, ELAINE BEROU
13178 COMPLATIVO, CAMILLE MAPA
13179 COMPLETADO, JESAMARI DIAZ
13180 COMPLETO, HANNAH JAMAICA SALADAGA
13181 COMPO, JEIK COMCOM
13182 COMPO, ROJ ZAPATOS
13183 COMPRA, LOVELY CONDE
13184 COMPUESTO, MA NIƑA ROBLEDO
13185 COMSAY, ANGEL AYANGDAN
13186 CONAG, MA LIZA ANUNCIACION BUGTONG
13187 CONAG, MARIA GIANELLI MAGLIPAS
13188 CONAG, MERIJOY DUMLAO
13189 CONALES, JENNIE CRIS SALAS
13190 CONANAN, JULIUS CASTELO
13191 CONANAN, NATALIA VICENTE
13192 CONCAN, SARAH JANE APIN
13193 CONCEPCION, ANDRO CORTES
13194 CONCEPCION, ANGELA MAGAUAY
13195 CONCEPCION, CHITO CASTILLEJOS
13196 CONCEPCION, FANIE ABUNDA
13197 CONCEPCION, JARAMY
13198 CONCEPCION, JARNAIL PASCUA
13199 CONCEPCION, JENIE ROSE MORALES
13200 CONCEPCION, JOEBERT PEDROSORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:266 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 CONCEPCION, JOHN GERARD CRUZ
13202 CONCEPCION, JONALYN BANTOLO
13203 CONCEPCION, JOSE JR DURAN
13204 CONCEPCION, JZEL MARIE GO
13205 CONCEPCION, KAYCHELLE JOY
13206 CONCEPCION, LADY LOVE VILCHES
13207 CONCEPCION, MA KAREN VELASCO
13208 CONCEPCION, MARIE ELLAINE MANGA
13209 CONCEPCION, MARILYN PANDAY
13210 CONCEPCION, MARK ALFONSO
13211 CONCEPCION, MARY GRACE SANSANO
13212 CONCEPCION, MICHAELLA MAWILI
13213 CONCEPCION, MICHELLE SANTOS
13214 CONCEPCION, NIƑA JEAN DERECHO
13215 CONCEPCION, SHEILA MAE MANALON
13216 CONCEPCION, VANESSA PADILLA
13217 CONCEPCION, ZYRAH JEAN VIVAR
13218 CONCHA, AIVIE PACOMIOS
13219 CONCHA, JUPER PAREJA
13220 CONCHA, MERIAM DESEO
13221 CONCHA, PRECIOUS VERITTE HERNANDEZ
13222 CONCHE, ELLEN ROSE TRAQUEƑA
13223 CONCINA, ALLAN ARGUELLES
13224 CONCISO, CONDRING BARCELLANO
13225 CONCON, JESSA MAE ALKUINO
13226 CONDA, ALDREN BOLAƑOS
13227 CONDALOR, DOMINIC RAYMUNDO
13228 CONDAT, LORYLYN ROBOSA
13229 CONDE, AIVY CUAZON
13230 CONDE, CRESTINE LUDA
13231 CONDE, DON-DON SANCHEZ
13232 CONDE, HERMINIA ARAZA
13233 CONDE, JEFFREY YUCAMCO
13234 CONDE, JESSA ROSE PAQUIAO
13235 CONDE, JOEY BOY BASQUIƑA
13236 CONDE, JOVELL TOMASINO
13237 CONDE, MARYKNOLL ROSALES
13238 CONDE, MELDEN MANALO
13239 CONDE, SHERNA MORTIZ
13240 CONDE, VINCENT CABRIGA
13241 CONDENO, ABEGAIL ISORENA
13242 CONDES, IMIE MABUTOL
13243 CONDESA, MARY JOY PRESTO
13244 CONDESA, MICHELLE OLIVEROS
13245 CONDEZ, WINMARK BALINAS
13246 CONDEZA, HANNA VISAYA
13247 CONDEZA, JEAN LOIS FRAGO
13248 CONDICION, MONICCA REVERAL
13249 CONDIMAN, CHERRYLEEN GALLARDE
13250 CONDINO, JASON GEMINARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:267 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 CONDINO, KENNETH ARIOLA
13252 CONDINO, MISHELL CABALQUINTO
13253 CONDINO, RIANNE JOY ELTAGONDE
13254 CONDON, CHIRYN ESCASINAS
13255 CONDONTOL, PATRICK MENDOZA
13256 CONDRILLON, JERIEL LUZARES
13257 CONDRILLON, MITOS LOPEZ
13258 CONEJAR, MA CHRISTY PULMANO
13259 CONEJOS, ALBERT PRADILLA
13260 CONEJOS, JEMARIE BORENAGA
13261 CONEJOS, LEONORA NGOJO
13262 CONEL, JHOAN JERUSALEM
13263 CONEL, MARIROSE CABAN
13264 CONER, ANGELICA MAE ALANO
13265 CONERAS, ROCHIEL LALOSA
13266 CONGRESO, LAURIS MARX NOHARA
13267 CONGRESO, WARREN PAQUIL
13268 CONGSON, DIADEM FAITH AREDIDON
13269 CONIATO, JAKIM ARCULAR
13270 CONIENDO, CHRISTINE JOY MILLAR
13271 CONIZA, LOVERLYN PAGUNSAN
13272 CONJE, ELLA JANE BACALAƑOS
13273 CONJE, LENNY JAVA
13274 CONJURADO, EUMA SWEET COMANDANTE
13275 CONOL, ELENA GRACE FRANCIA
13276 CONRADO, LAVIN DELA CERNA
13277 CONSABO, FERMILISA CATALUƑA
13278 CONSAD, ANARIZA ARO
13279 CONSENCINO, GILBERT JOHN ESPENILLA
13280 CONSEPCION, CRIS CAƑIZARES
13281 CONSIGNA, CHADIE BOHOL
13282 CONSIGNA, JANETH BUENAFLOR
13283 CONSIGNA, WELLA MAE DATUIN
13284 CONSOLACION, JASMIN TEJADA
13285 CONSOLACION, JOSEPHINE FUENTES
13286 CONSORTE, MA CELINA BEQUILLO
13287 CONSTANTE, MARIA CRISTINA MARGATE
13288 CONSTANTINO, ANN THERESE SODOY
13289 CONSTANTINO, ARLYN VERONDO
13290 CONSTANTINO, AYKIA MARIE CAPILLO
13291 CONSTANTINO, CRISTAL MAE URIAN
13292 CONSTANTINO, HENRY CONTORNO
13293 CONSTANTINO, JIEN CAPUNDAN
13294 CONSTANTINO, KARL JAMES PACLIBAR
13295 CONSTANTINO, MA LOURDES LAROYA
13296 CONSTANTINO, MARILEN VIERNES
13297 CONSTANTINO, NELVENE AMIDO
13298 CONSTANTINO, NONAFE SODOY
13299 CONSTANTINO, PRECIOUS ANGELIQUE CALLO
13300 CONSTANTINO, REYVIN CRAMERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:268 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 CONSTANTINO, ROSETTE BREGOLI
13302 CONSTANTINO, SARAH JANE DUNGCA
13303 CONSTANTINO, SHEMARY BAGAYAN
13304 CONSUEGRA, MARIA DIANE DIAZ
13305 CONSUEGRA, MELODY BANIEL
13306 CONSUEGRA, SYBIL CORDOVA
13307 CONSUL, DANREB GUZMAN
13308 CONSUL, DANZELL CARTAGO
13309 CONSUL, DONNA JANE PAMORADA
13310 CONSUL, ERWIN RYAN DIVINA
13311 CONSULTA, ZUSETTE MAE LUMAME
13312 CONSUMO, CHERRY ROSE MONTERO
13313 CONSUMO, JOHNNALIE TAMAƑO
13314 CONTA, HERSHELL MACASIL
13315 CONTA, JENEROSE SUPERIOREDAD
13316 CONTA, MARIELLE MACASIL
13317 CONTADO, SHERYL
13318 CONTANTE, MIKA CANICULA
13319 CONTANTE, RAZEL BOMBASE
13320 CONTANTE, RUTH ABIGAIL SABA
13321 CONTAOI, SHARON RABANAL
13322 CONTAPAY, ROSE ANNE UMILA
13323 CONTE, DELFIN MONES
13324 CONTEMPRATO, RIEZELLE ALLYSZA SAENZ
13325 CONTERO, KAREN LUIS
13326 CONTIGA, MARVIN CONDRILLON
13327 CONTILLO, JELLIAN PARDILLA
13328 CONTILLO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TABUNOT
13329 CONTIƑEDO, VANEZZA JOJE TUGADE
13330 CONTRANO, MANOLITO ORIONDO
13331 CONTRERAS, ARLENE PLANQUE
13332 CONTRERAS, BERNADETH TIBIO
13333 CONTRERAS, JONAS ANDRIAN MARASIGAN
13334 CONTRERAS, MA KRISTINA MENDOZA
13335 CONTRERAS, SALVE OGAYON
13336 CONTURNO, CLIFFORD JOHN PELAYO
13337 CONVENTO, JAN BRIAN MOJICA
13338 CONVICTO, ANELYN EMBALSADO
13339 CONVICTO, MARILOU ANDAYA
13340 CONVICTO, MARJORIE ANDAYA
13341 CONVOCAR, ABEGAIL LIMON
13342 CONVOCAR, JOAN PADOR
13343 CONZAGA, MARIE CRIS CASTA
13344 CONZON, DIANNE POLICARPIO
13345 COOPER, EDWINABELLE CASIDSID
13346 COOTAUCO, JOCELYN GUADALUPE
13347 COPINO, KRIZZA ANN AVILA
13348 COPIO, TRICIA ANN GENANDOY
13349 COPITE, BENA GRACE DAYAG
13350 COPLA, MA IMOUREEN CALUBIARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:269 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 COPO, JERALD MORATAL
13352 COPRADO, HARLYN NARCISO
13353 COQUILLA, CHRISTIAN TOCMO
13354 COQUILLA, DARWIN LIMBO
13355 COQUILLA, DEVEN PALES
13356 COQUILLA, FLORITA AJERO
13357 COQUILLA, MAYLA MARBEBE
13358 CORABLES, LAVINIA BULIDO
13359 CORACHEA, LIAHONA AUSTRIA
13360 CORAL, CRISTYL BALDERIAN
13361 CORAL, MA NERIZA RELADOR
13362 CORAL, MICHELLE ANNE BARLAS
13363 CORAL, RODEL MAGNO
13364 CORAL, RONALYN AGOSTO
13365 CORALDE, AUJARD KIM CUAMBOT
13366 CORALDE, CHARLOTTE ORLANDA
13367 CORAƑES, REY TILA-ON
13368 CORBETA, KIER BRYAN PONO
13369 CORBILLA, RHALYN DELOS SANTOS
13370 CORCOTCHA, JERAME HUERTO
13371 CORCUERA, JANSSEN HENRY MANALO
13372 CORCUERA, LOVELY CUANAN
13373 CORCUERA, ROGELIA REYES
13374 CORDA, MA ANGELICA REDOƑA
13375 CORDENILLO, RACHELLE OMAJAS
13376 CORDENILLO, RAFAEL III BURATA
13377 CORDERO, CHRISTINE MORADA
13378 CORDERO, CHRISTOPHER MERCADAL
13379 CORDERO, GRICK SANTOS
13380 CORDERO, HOSPICIO JR DEQUIT
13381 CORDERO, JOHN GABRIEL CLAUDIO
13382 CORDERO, JOVIEH KINICOT
13383 CORDERO, KRISTINA ANN PALMES
13384 CORDERO, LYREYANN ABELLA
13385 CORDERO, MARIA ELENA ALDEN
13386 CORDERO, MIA PANIMDIM
13387 CORDERO, MYRYL LYN JUAREZ
13388 CORDERO, NESTOR JR BARUN
13389 CORDERO, PALOMAR JR RAMOS
13390 CORDERO, RHANDY VIM ALBA
13391 CORDERO, RODRIGO JR PAGUYA
13392 CORDERO, ROSALIE BALMES
13393 CORDERO, ROSE MARIE MHAR MACAPAGAL
13394 CORDERO, TERESA MARIE YAP
13395 CORDERO, WINTER MAY BATOHANON
13396 CORDETA, KARL JADE MACAMAY
13397 CORDEVILLA, STEPHANIE ADAMI
13398 CORDIAL, DANIEL SISON
13399 CORDIAL, HEDDA ABLERO
13400 CORDIAL, JOHNMAR FERNANDEZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:270 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 CORDIAL, MARY ANN OLLENA
13402 CORDIS, JESSICA AZADA
13403 CORDITA, ALBREN RYAN CABITANA
13404 CORDITA, HERMIE BAJAN
13405 CORDITA, JENNIFER YBAƑEZ
13406 CORDOVA, ARIEL ORDENEZ
13407 CORDOVA, ARLENE AYSON
13408 CORDOVA, CARLOS HALLASGO
13409 CORDOVA, DONALD ACACIO
13410 CORDOVA, HERMELYN DESAMPARADO
13411 CORDOVA, JASON DALE LABARCON
13412 CORDOVA, JERRISH ANNE AMORES
13413 CORDOVA, JOHN REY PEDRIGAL
13414 CORDOVA, JOSE JONATHAN RODRIGO
13415 CORDOVA, KARA JOY CADAO
13416 CORDOVA, MARK KHIEN VIDAL
13417 CORDOVA, MAY NUNAG
13418 CORDOVA, MIE
13419 CORDOVA, NOEMI ESPARTERO
13420 CORDOVA, SHEENA FABRO
13421 CORDOVERO, ERNA ALONIO
13422 CORDOVES, JENNIFER SENARILLOS
13423 COREY, AILEEN LEISHA VILLAR
13424 CORICOR, RONALD PUZON
13425 CORIG, CHERY MAE LEGADOS
13426 CORIGAL, ARIELYN DON
13427 CORILLA, IRISH CAMILLE VILLACORTA
13428 CORILLA, KATHY GLADE MUTT
13429 CORIMO, JESSAMIE OCAO
13430 CORITANA, MARK ARON MENDAƑO
13431 CORITICO, CHERYL JEAN DALUMBAR
13432 CORLA, CRISTINA AQUINO
13433 CORMINAL, JUNALYN YEKE
13434 CORNEJA, JUCELLE CARAS
13435 CORNEJO, AILYN FERNANDO
13436 CORNEJO, JOJO JR SALCEDO
13437 CORNEJO, MA FLODELYN RANCA
13438 CORNEL, NORIE MAE TEVES
13439 CORNELIA, CHERRY ANN TORRENDON
13440 CORNELIO, CARLA ANGELICA MIRAL
13441 CORNELIO, JOSA MAE ALAGOS
13442 CORNESTA, JOLLY ANN AGBAYANI
13443 CORNICO, KRISHA MANGONON
13444 CORNILLEZ, MARY JOYCE ABAN
13445 CORNITO, MARY-ANN NAPURAN
13446 CORO, DARLEEN MENDOZA
13447 COROCOTCHIA, JAWIL MAGALLANO
13448 COROLLO, LEONOR GORDO
13449 CORONA, IMME CRISTY IGCALINOS
13450 CORONA, MICHELLE MARCELORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:271 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 CORONACION, EUROSE RUTAQUIO
13452 CORONADO, ALVIN JAN YAMBA
13453 CORONADO, DANICA LUCENA
13454 CORONADO, DONALDO CORALES
13455 CORONADO, GERALDINE DILAO
13456 CORONADO, JICAR DE LA CERNA
13457 CORONADO, JOSSIE PULLAN
13458 CORONADO, MA REYCEL AROGANCIA
13459 CORONAS, JESSETTE JEAN VALDE
13460 CORONEL, ALONA PANTAS
13461 CORONEL, DALETH PANCHO
13462 CORONEL, DARYL JOANE PELONIO
13463 CORONEL, HAROLD ENCISO
13464 CORONEL, IVY GRACE TAMBASACAN
13465 CORONEL, LEONARDO JR REBUCAS
13466 CORONEL, MARK ANDREW SANTOS
13467 CORONEL, MICHAEL BEN JOSEPH ALCANTARA
13468 CORONEL, NEANN BERNABE
13469 CORONEL, SHARINETTE RABANG
13470 CORONEL, ZANDRA CLARISSE CAPISTRANO
13471 CORONG, MICHIEL TABANGAY
13472 CORONIA, VANESSA MAGBANUA
13473 CORONO, DOMINIC
13474 COROTAN, MYLENE URSULUM
13475 COROZA, CHERRY DUHAY
13476 COROƑA, NERIZZA MANGASER
13477 CORPIN, KREZIA ERICA FRONDA
13478 CORPIN, MENCHIE LYN
13479 CORPIN, SHENA LOUISE FRONDA
13480 CORPORAL, BRENDA TABUZO
13481 CORPORAL, DENNIS SANCHA
13482 CORPORAL, JELLOWIN BALBIN
13483 CORPORAL, MA NILDA ARGAWANON
13484 CORPORAL, MARK JOHN TUGELIDA
13485 CORPORAL, MARY JOY TUGELIDA
13486 CORPUS, XALISSA AIRA ZITA
13487 CORPUZ, ALEXANDER ORTIZ
13488 CORPUZ, ALICE ANN SEMANERO
13489 CORPUZ, ALYSSA TIOZON
13490 CORPUZ, ANGELEE KEITH AVANZADO
13491 CORPUZ, BRYAN JAMES ANULAR
13492 CORPUZ, BRYAN LIM MADRID
13493 CORPUZ, CARLENCE BALINO
13494 CORPUZ, CHARILOU GARINO
13495 CORPUZ, CHRISTEL ISLAO
13496 CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN OLI
13497 CORPUZ, CHRISTIN CARL CALIBOSO
13498 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE JOY SOPENA
13499 CORPUZ, CRISTINE JOY BALASO
13500 CORPUZ, EDGAR JR NELMIDARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:272 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 CORPUZ, ERWIN GALINGANA
13502 CORPUZ, EVA MARIE MAGBALITA
13503 CORPUZ, FLORINDA SINGSON
13504 CORPUZ, GENICA MAE DE VERA
13505 CORPUZ, GERARDO DADAG
13506 CORPUZ, GERARDO JR ANGELES
13507 CORPUZ, GRACIELLA MARELL PANOGAN
13508 CORPUZ, HANNAH MAE PABLO
13509 CORPUZ, HAZEL VI DARAUG
13510 CORPUZ, HEMSLEY BAGAEN
13511 CORPUZ, JAN DOMINIC DIEGO
13512 CORPUZ, JEAN LAURENIA
13513 CORPUZ, JENNIFER VIERNES
13514 CORPUZ, JESSICA JAMITO
13515 CORPUZ, JOSUA BALLAD
13516 CORPUZ, JOY ANN BARENG
13517 CORPUZ, JULIE ANN DE GRACIA
13518 CORPUZ, JULIO LICO
13519 CORPUZ, JUNEL PASION
13520 CORPUZ, KAREN ORTEGA
13521 CORPUZ, KAREN LEI TAMAYO
13522 CORPUZ, KIMBERLY-ANN CABATO
13523 CORPUZ, LEAH MAE VELASCO
13524 CORPUZ, LOVELYN DEL
13525 CORPUZ, LYRA MAGAOAY
13526 CORPUZ, MA KATERINE CAWAGDAN
13527 CORPUZ, MANILYN VIVAS
13528 CORPUZ, MARJORIE AGUILAR
13529 CORPUZ, MARK SOL
13530 CORPUZ, MARK JOLO ZAMORA
13531 CORPUZ, MARVIC JUNE BABATE
13532 CORPUZ, MICHAEL AQUINO
13533 CORPUZ, MICHELL MANISAN
13534 CORPUZ, PRECIOUS ANNE VARQUEZ
13535 CORPUZ, RAFAEL ANGELES
13536 CORPUZ, RENATO JR CACAO
13537 CORPUZ, RHEA JOY MARIANO
13538 CORPUZ, SARAH LOIS TELINO
13539 CORPUZ, SWEETZEL JOY ESPERANZATE
13540 CORRAL, CHARMAINE DOLOSA
13541 CORRAL, DAMARIS CUERA
13542 CORRAL, JANNETTE TEOPE
13543 CORRAL, MARILOU DAWISAN
13544 CORRAL, SARENA ROQUE
13545 CORRALES, CHARLENE BARTOLO
13546 CORRALES, KAY CEE DALIOAG
13547 CORRALES, LORIE JOY MARIZ SANCHEZ
13548 CORRE, MARRIE MAE SUMAYO
13549 CORRE, MOANA GIA ASENDIENTE
13550 CORREA, JOHN MARK SERANTERoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:273 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 CORREA, RACHEL ANN NAVARRO
13552 CORREA, SHERYL ANN DUZON
13553 CORREO, CHRISTINE ANN ALVARO
13554 CORREOS, EMILY LADAGA
13555 CORREOS, JEZZA MARY LOVE SAGOSOY
13556 CORRO, IMEE GORE
13557 CORROMPIDO, LADY MELDRID DAYAGANON
13558 CORSAME, MARIA CHARISMA JAMITO
13559 CORSAME, MIKEE GRACE ACEBUCHE
13560 CORSANES, JENNIFER TAƑOLA
13561 CORSIGA, GENTE RALLOS
13562 CORSINO, MAYLYN VILLAVEZA
13563 CORTADO, JOSEPH
13564 CORTADO, UEL SOTTO
13565 CORTAS, CRISTINE MAY EVORA
13566 CORTEJOS, CATHERINE CALUMBA
13567 CORTEL, GENESIS ARPON
13568 CORTEL, GERALYN CAROLINO
13569 CORTEL, LOVELY EDEN ISARAN
13570 CORTERO, KRISTINA GABRIELLI QUITORIANO
13571 CORTERO, LILY ROSE ANNE DACILLO
13572 CORTES, CHARMAINE MARIE CANTAR
13573 CORTES, DANILO JR ZONIO
13574 CORTES, EDMAR ODONIO
13575 CORTES, GEREL MAE SABANAL
13576 CORTES, JANINE MAXIMILLAN PAGAL
13577 CORTES, JENNIFER BELLO
13578 CORTES, MARYJANE CANICULA
13579 CORTEZ, AILEEN GONZALES
13580 CORTEZ, AIRA BIANCA SAAR
13581 CORTEZ, AIRENE
13582 CORTEZ, ALGEN TORIO
13583 CORTEZ, ANDREA ROMA
13584 CORTEZ, ANGEL ROSE MAQUILAN
13585 CORTEZ, BABYLYN SIMON
13586 CORTEZ, BERNADETTE NAVAL
13587 CORTEZ, BRIAN LUIS CRUZ
13588 CORTEZ, CINDY BERNAL
13589 CORTEZ, DIVINA VILLAREAL
13590 CORTEZ, ELDJON JOSHUA TAPIA
13591 CORTEZ, ELENOR BULALACAO
13592 CORTEZ, ELOISA PANTALEON
13593 CORTEZ, ERVIN CAGUNGUN
13594 CORTEZ, ESTHER GUERRERO
13595 CORTEZ, FERDINAND FELIPE
13596 CORTEZ, FRANCIS JOY ZOMIL
13597 CORTEZ, FRITCH BOONGALING
13598 CORTEZ, GENALYN BONAN
13599 CORTEZ, GLADYS SALAZAR
13600 CORTEZ, HERNALYN ZARRAGARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:274 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 CORTEZ, JERIC BARQUILLA
13602 CORTEZ, JERIEL VESTAL
13603 CORTEZ, JESUS EMMANUEL REYES
13604 CORTEZ, JEZREL GIVEN DELA CRUZ
13605 CORTEZ, JOEMAR FALOGME
13606 CORTEZ, JONNEL DOLOR
13607 CORTEZ, KATHERINE FAMERO
13608 CORTEZ, KATRINA JOYCE CRUZ
13609 CORTEZ, KENNETH YMATA
13610 CORTEZ, KEVIN ROY YMATA
13611 CORTEZ, KURT BRYAN CALINGACION
13612 CORTEZ, LOUIELA ADELANTE
13613 CORTEZ, MA JESSAMINE VALERIE CORPUZ
13614 CORTEZ, MARBILYN VILORIA
13615 CORTEZ, MARIE LIBERTEE NIEBRES
13616 CORTEZ, MARY KATHLEEN HAPATINGA
13617 CORTEZ, MELANIE PEREZ
13618 CORTEZ, MICHELLE ANNE FACUN
13619 CORTEZ, MIKHAELA POLIQUIT
13620 CORTEZ, MILA ALMONTE
13621 CORTEZ, REA BAGHUCAN
13622 CORTEZ, REGINE INTON
13623 CORTEZ, RICHARD GAMALIEL CALINGACION
13624 CORTEZ, ROGELIO JR ENRICO
13625 CORTEZ, RONADETTE BAYLON
13626 CORTEZ, RUBY ROSE VENTURA
13627 CORTEZ, SHARIE ANGELA FERNANDEZ
13628 CORTEZ, SIGRITCH LACSI
13629 CORTEZ, VEA RAE ESTEBAN
13630 CORTEZ, WHENZL MAE CUYOM
13631 CORTEZ, YEN MAYOR
13632 CORTEZA, JEROME ALFANTE
13633 CORTEZA, KRISTLE BONGALBAL
13634 CORTEZANO, EVANY ADTOON
13635 CORTIGUERRA, JAYCEL ATIENZA
13636 CORTIGUERRA, KAREN BALBACAL
13637 CORVERA, ALEJO ANIB
13638 COSAIN, SOHANIFHA DANGCAL
13639 COSARE, WARREN GRACE SEFIL
13640 COSARES, CELSO JR ALBERIO
13641 COSAS, ARNULFO MORIƑO
13642 COSEJO, JAYSOSA BELAZON
13643 COSEP, KATHERINE MECCA
13644 COSEPE, PEARL THEA PIOQUID
13645 COSGAFA, JONAFE CARCALLAS
13646 COSICO, SHERWIN MARTINEZ
13647 COSICO, WENDY MENDOZA
13648 COSIDO, JONAH LIZ PAQUERA
13649 COSIDO, MATHEW JADE CABATINGAN
13650 COSIO, JAN LANDER DAGAYARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:275 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 COSIPAG, MONETTE REMORCA
13652 COSME, DEXTER CANSINO
13653 COSME, HANNAH MELISSA DUKA
13654 COSME, PATRICIA ANNE DONASCO
13655 COSMIANO, CHERRY FER CENIZA
13656 COSON, JAMES DUSTIN SOLIS
13657 COSON, JAMIE DENISE SOLIS
13658 COSSID, RUSCHELLE LOPEZ
13659 COSTA, CHARLOTTE PEARL CAYBOT
13660 COSTA, JEFFREY COSTA
13661 COSTALES, CRISELDA QUIBAN
13662 COSTALES, JERIC TACASA
13663 COSTALES, LEIZL LORRAINE MEDRANO
13664 COSTAS, DANIEL ESPADON
13665 COSTE, DIVINE ALGEN ISIDRO
13666 COSTELLO, MEDYROSE GAMOLO
13667 COSTELO, FRANCIS VINCE ESCALANTE
13668 COSTILLAS, ALEENA GRACE ZABALA
13669 COSTILLAS, JASPER GRANT TIEMPO
13670 COSTILLAS, KARLA JANE TEOFREN
13671 COSTIMIANO, MARISSA ALMADEN
13672 COSTIMIANO, MYRA MAY
13673 COSTIN, MARY ANN BALDESCO
13674 COSTORIO, LERMA GREGAS
13675 COSTORIO, MIGUELITO ADTOON
13676 COTAMORA, ALVIN OLANA
13677 COTAYAN, JUSTIN PEPITO
13678 COTDE, GENEVA MAE BERKING
13679 COTEJO, MAE PAGARAN
13680 COTERO, MARLON TAN
13681 COTINGJO, GILBERT SITOY
13682 COTMAYA, JUJEN COHITMINGAO
13683 COTON, JINGKIE DIADOLE
13684 COTONER, JOHN KENNETH GALLENDO
13685 COTONER, KASSANDRA CZARINA RIPALDA
13686 COUTINHO, MA FERDELYN MATIC
13687 COVALLES, ANGELICA LUCI
13688 COYCOYEN, DARRY SHANE WAGEYEN
13689 COYME, LEO DAZA
13690 COYNO, PRINCESS GEE SIO
13691 COYOCA, SHENME COMPUESTO
13692 COYOCA, SHERLEN NOTARTE
13693 COZ, FLORENDA ESPALLARDO
13694 COZ, RYAN MANIMTIM
13695 CRAME, HENRY LABINE
13696 CRAMPATANTA, RIA HORTEL
13697 CRAVE, MARY GRACE SOLIVEN
13698 CREBILLO, ELJOYMAE BALMAS
13699 CREBILLO, JYRA DADULA
13700 CREBILLO, LEONESA CALUBAYRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:276 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 CREBILLO, LYNSAY CERNAL
13702 CREDO, CHARLEY VILL GOMITO
13703 CREDO, JESSIE JOHN CLEMEƑA
13704 CREDO, ROCHELLE BARACA
13705 CREDO, SHEILA MAY SARITA
13706 CRENCIA, JANICE MARATAS
13707 CREO, CHRISTIAN MANONDO
13708 CRESCENCIO, CATHERINE AUGUIS
13709 CRESCENCIO, DIVINA GALORIO
13710 CRESENCIO, GRACE ERIO
13711 CRESINO, CRISANTE DAMALERIO
13712 CRESPO, KHRYSSIA MAE
13713 CRESPO, LORJEAN MONDEJAR
13714 CREUS, ALVIN JAY GATCHALIAN
13715 CRIBE, TRISHA MAE BRIONES
13716 CRISALDO, NERMAH CRAUSOS
13717 CRISOSTOMO, ESPERANZA QUIAMBAO
13718 CRISOSTOMO, FRANCIS TADIOSA
13719 CRISOSTOMO, JOSH MELKISEDEC CABRERA
13720 CRISOSTOMO, JULIEBEE EMOT
13721 CRISOSTOMO, LOUIE PABLO
13722 CRISOSTOMO, SAMUEL JAY-JAY AGPALO
13723 CRISPIN, MARYLIN OSADA
13724 CRISPINO, APRIL ROSE DUMOOS
13725 CRISPINO, JESEL BUENA
13726 CRISPINO, MA LOBENELLE TABOL
13727 CRISPINO, NOREEN JOY VILLANUEVA
13728 CRISTI, RIZALYN CADAMPOG
13729 CRISTO, LORENZO JR MALICDEM
13730 CRISTO, SHANNA MARIE GLOBIO
13731 CRISTOBAL, ARVIN RAMOS
13732 CRISTOBAL, BRAYAN FRANCISCO
13733 CRISTOBAL, CRISCEL ROJAS
13734 CRISTOBAL, DALIA SUMAWAY
13735 CRISTOBAL, GENEVA GALLETES
13736 CRISTOBAL, IMIE LANCISO
13737 CRISTOBAL, JAMIE ANN ATHENA PACAY
13738 CRISTOBAL, JAYTEE ALARCON
13739 CRISTOBAL, MARIAN JADE MARTIN
13740 CRISTOBAL, PATRICK MORALES
13741 CRISTOBAL, PRECIOUS RUBIS
13742 CRISTOBAL, RECIE VILLANUEVA
13743 CRISTOBAL, RENALIE JANE ESPIDELLION
13744 CRISTOBAL, REYNA VHIE RUEL
13745 CRISTOBAL, ROAN DOMINIC ANG
13746 CRISTOBAL, RODNEY BARCARSE
13747 CRISTOBAL, SHERYL MAE ALVAREZ
13748 CRISTORIA, DAISY ROBLE
13749 CRISTUTA, CHARIS CHLOE CARUPO
13750 CRODUA, DONAMIE CORTONRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:277 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 CRODUA, JOVITO JR BALANSAG
13752 CRONICO, ABEGAIL AMURANTO
13753 CRONICO, ANDREI DORMETORIO
13754 CRONICO, NORWIN SEGUNDO
13755 CRUCENA, JAN HANNAH PENUS
13756 CRUCILLO, CRISTINE JOY CONSORTE
13757 CRUDA, BERNARD CAINOY
13758 CRUDA, EDEN MARIANNE MARZAN
13759 CRUDA, GERALDINE OGAO-OGAO
13760 CRUDA, LARRY BOY JR PUZON
13761 CRUDA, OGIE CORNEJO
13762 CRUDA, SAMANTHA DANNIELLE SALVADO
13763 CRUDA, WENDELL BENAVENTE
13764 CRUEL, DIANNE KATHLEEN DE LA CRUZ
13765 CRUIZ, MAYREN DE JESUS
13766 CRUSPERO, CHRISTINE JOY GUTIERREZ
13767 CRUSPERO, JESSA GEROLAGA
13768 CRUTO, JESSA JENE VALZADO
13769 CRUZ, AARON PAUL CABRERA
13770 CRUZ, ADRIENE BRUSOLA
13771 CRUZ, ALCHER ROJO
13772 CRUZ, ANGELICA GANI
13773 CRUZ, ANN PATRICE TARIN
13774 CRUZ, ANTHONY GATPANDAN
13775 CRUZ, APRILYN SORIANO
13776 CRUZ, ARJAY ABELARDO
13777 CRUZ, ARNIJANE LEONARDO
13778 CRUZ, ARSENIO JR SORIANO
13779 CRUZ, CAMILLE JOY RAMOS
13780 CRUZ, CAMILLE ROSE CRUZ
13781 CRUZ, CARL GERARD TORRES
13782 CRUZ, CHLARISE RAVEN TAGUIBAO
13783 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOY CUBACUB
13784 CRUZ, CHRISTINE
13785 CRUZ, CLAIA MAE DELA CRUZ
13786 CRUZ, CLARISSE BANGALISAN
13787 CRUZ, CLAUDINE PINEDA
13788 CRUZ, DOLLY CEBALLOS
13789 CRUZ, DOROTHY ASEJO
13790 CRUZ, EDELIZA CRUZ
13791 CRUZ, EDITHA DE LEON
13792 CRUZ, EDWARD KENNETH ROSALES
13793 CRUZ, ELLE
13794 CRUZ, FRANCESCA ALEXIE DELA CRUZ
13795 CRUZ, FRANCEZKA BERNADINE DADO
13796 CRUZ, GENEVA JOY ALFONSO
13797 CRUZ, GENEVE LORAINE DELA CRUZ
13798 CRUZ, GLENDA SALUDES
13799 CRUZ, HEIDI FAITH HIDALGO
13800 CRUZ, IDELMIRA MARELLOSARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:278 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 CRUZ, IRATUS GLENN ANDRES
13802 CRUZ, ISMAEL SANTOS
13803 CRUZ, IVAN HEINRICK VALDEZ
13804 CRUZ, JAEDILYN AGAPOR
13805 CRUZ, JAMES MARK LABIANO
13806 CRUZ, JANADALE MARIE GULAR
13807 CRUZ, JANE TRICIA NUƑEZ
13808 CRUZ, JANINE QUEVEDO
13809 CRUZ, JASMIN ESPINOSA
13810 CRUZ, JASMINE SAM THALIA
13811 CRUZ, JELICIA REYES
13812 CRUZ, JENELYN LIPATA
13813 CRUZ, JEROME BEA
13814 CRUZ, JESSFER JOHN ROXAS
13815 CRUZ, JESSIECA PEƑA
13816 CRUZ, JEZZERIE SALCEDO
13817 CRUZ, JOHN CARLO SALAIMA
13818 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL SOLIS
13819 CRUZ, JOHN ROMEL COLIAT
13820 CRUZ, JONALYN BAUTISTA
13821 CRUZ, JONELL GONZALES
13822 CRUZ, JOSEPH ESCARILLA
13823 CRUZ, JOSHUA OLORES
13824 CRUZ, JOYCE ANGELICA YAP
13825 CRUZ, JUANCHO JR DOMINGO
13826 CRUZ, JUDY ANN PERALTA
13827 CRUZ, JULIUS CABLAYAN
13828 CRUZ, KHRIZLYN MAE TIONGSON
13829 CRUZ, KRISTINE MAFFY NILO
13830 CRUZ, LAURENCE MAGAT
13831 CRUZ, LEONOR ANTONETTE SIMEON
13832 CRUZ, LILIBETH FLORES
13833 CRUZ, MA ALEXANDRA RESURRECCION
13834 CRUZ, MAIKA ELISSA VERGARA
13835 CRUZ, MARCOS SILORIO
13836 CRUZ, MARIA ALMIGTHA CRUZ
13837 CRUZ, MARIA CRIZELLE LOU MENDOZA
13838 CRUZ, MARIAH PATRICIA CABANELA
13839 CRUZ, MARIANNE ALYSSON TORRES
13840 CRUZ, MARICEL BERMIL
13841 CRUZ, MARY CRIS ESQUILLO
13842 CRUZ, MARY JOYCE DAYOT
13843 CRUZ, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
13844 CRUZ, MICAH ALEA FRANCISCO
13845 CRUZ, MICKA JEANNA TUAƑO
13846 CRUZ, MIRALYN SALMORIN
13847 CRUZ, NERLIE VILLANUEVA
13848 CRUZ, NOEMIE BIHASA
13849 CRUZ, PAOLUZ ASHER MURRAY
13850 CRUZ, PATRICIA ANN UNICE PADUARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:279 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 CRUZ, PHOEBE GLENNIS HERNANDEZ
13852 CRUZ, RALPH BENEDICT FLORES
13853 CRUZ, REGINA MANINANG
13854 CRUZ, RENELYN GALANG
13855 CRUZ, ROLAND SALAPANG
13856 CRUZ, RONALD YALUNG
13857 CRUZ, RONNIE MUSA
13858 CRUZ, ROSEMELA BAUTISTA
13859 CRUZ, SHARMAINE DELOS SANTOS
13860 CRUZ, SHARON MAY QUINEZ
13861 CRUZ, SHUNTA TORREFIEL
13862 CRUZ, STEPHANIE JOY FLORES
13863 CRUZ, TERRENCE MAE DELA CRUZ
13864 CRUZ, TRISTAN LLENA
13865 CRUZ, WINAGAILLE SILVESTRE
13866 CRUZ, WINDRILYN GUTIERREZ
13867 CRUZ, ZANDREA AMOR CAISIP
13868 CRUZA, MARLYN SALES
13869 CRUZADA, JESSA HONG
13870 CRUZADA, JOCELYN MORENO
13871 CRUZADO, CLARISSE MAE SENOLOS
13872 CRUZADO, JUVYLEN DELA PEƑA
13873 CRUZADO, RACHEL MACUNAT
13874 CRUZAT, JECKA MARIE ALCALA
13875 CRUZATA, KEVIN BARCENA
13876 CRUZO, JUNRIE SAMON
13877 CU, CHRISTINE JOY BUDUAN
13878 CUA, KRISLYN FLORES
13879 CUACHIN, MARY BETH JOYCE ILANO
13880 CUADERNAL, BONNALAI QUIZAN
13881 CUADERO, MARIA LEVIE CARUANA
13882 CUADRANTE, MAYBEL CAYNAP
13883 CUADRO, DIANNE CAMILLE SUMANGID
13884 CUADRO, JENELYN BAYYA
13885 CUAHONG, CHRISTIAN LOUIE SABLAS
13886 CUAJAO, EDMUND RALPH OCAMPO
13887 CUAJAO, JANETTE ADOLFO
13888 CUAJAO, MARK GIL GO
13889 CUAJAO, ROGELYN VEƑEGAS
13890 CUALAN, KRISTEL CREL TANACIO
13891 CUALBAR, HEDELISSA ECHANIS
13892 CUALES, NOEMIE BELCHEZ
13893 CUALING, ERIKA DELA VEGA
13894 CUAMBOT, DIANE MARENELLE BASCOS
13895 CUAMBOT, RONNIELYN MASBATE
13896 CUANAN, MAY ANN ASEBOQUE
13897 CUARESMA, ARENN DWIGHT NAMOL
13898 CUARESMA, CRISEL MALAMUG
13899 CUARESMA, FAITH MARIE MANGULAB
13900 CUARESMA, JOHN ROBIN LUCERORoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:280 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 CUARESMA, KRISTINE JOY CANUTO
13902 CUARESMA, VIVIAN VALDEZ
13903 CUARESMA, WILLINGTON SARAOS
13904 CUARIO, EMARIEL RUEDAS
13905 CUARIO, MA JENIZA DEJACTO
13906 CUARISMA, KRISTY LOVE MAGALANG
13907 CUARTELON, MAE ANN PLANOS
13908 CUARTERO, RHEA JANE LOVE CAGAMPANG
13909 CUARTERON, ANA MAUREEN ELEDIA
13910 CUARTERON, CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
13911 CUARTERON, OLYFER VILLARIN
13912 CUARTEROS, CHRILIE MAE LABASTIDA
13913 CUARTEROS, HOCKFORD PETER LAUIGAN
13914 CUARTO, MARYCAR VILLABONA
13915 CUARTO, RYAN MAR DELA CRUZ
13916 CUARTOCRUZ, IZZA ANDREA LAGO
13917 CUARTOCRUZ, JOMARIE SARAD
13918 CUARTOCRUZ, PHEOBIE SHEELA VILLANUEVA
13919 CUASAY, CHERRY LAZAN
13920 CUASAY, LEONITH ALEGRIA
13921 CUASITO, MICHELLE POLCARE
13922 CUASITO, VIMARIE PETORBOS
13923 CUATERNO, RAILYN ZABALLERO
13924 CUATON, NILGEN SILVA
13925 CUATRIZ, MAURICIO JR BAUTISTA
13926 CUAYCONG, ARBETH BARCARSE
13927 CUAYSON, DANIEL VEGAFRIA
13928 CUAƑO, JANE VILLAMIN
13929 CUBACUB, CEDRIC SIMBLANTE
13930 CUBACUB, CHOPPER JR SORIANO
13931 CUBACUB, JHONLEY OPADA
13932 CUBALAN, MAE ADRELOU TABILING
13933 CUBALLES, SHERYL ERANISTA
13934 CUBANGBANG, FERDINAND SANTOS
13935 CUBANGBANG, RODOLFO JR DELA CRUZ
13936 CUBELO, CHERRY MAE AMBID
13937 CUBERO, JESSEL MAE TACHADO
13938 CUBERO, KENNY JAMES ATO
13939 CUBETA, ANTONETTE LOSBAƑOS
13940 CUBILLAN, ROWENA JASTINE DUERO
13941 CUBILLAS, MIRAFLOR RULIDA
13942 CUBILO, CHEERIE BLISS SANCHEZ
13943 CUBINAR, JONAH MAE IBAƑEZ
13944 CUBIO, ALAIN LOSLOSO
13945 CUBIO, JOERIC ROLLON
13946 CUBITA, GLOBELLE FUENTES
13947 CUBOL, JUVELYN CABANTE
13948 CUBOS, CYNTHIA RAVELA
13949 CUCHADO, CHRISTINE ANGELU RIVERA
13950 CUCHAPIN, VERNALYN TAGAZARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:281 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 CUDAL, JESRAEL COSTUDIO
13952 CUDAL, JOHN REY ALFREDO
13953 CUDAL, SAMANTHA CARIAN
13954 CUDAL, VINA TUGADE
13955 CUDIAMAT, ELSIE DURANTE
13956 CUDIO, MELCHIE ROSE BONBON
13957 CUDLAY, VENER SAOYAO
13958 CUDLI, ELVIRA MARTIN
13959 CUELLAR, DENNIS CAPINPIN
13960 CUELLO, MONIC AUSTINE GISALAN
13961 CUELO, GENEVEVE CATALAN
13962 CUEME, JUVIE TIGBABAO
13963 CUEME, RONALD JHON RONDEZ
13964 CUENCA, JOSEPH JR LIM
13965 CUENCA, LENIE SORIANO
13966 CUENCA, NAFFI JENN ABA
13967 CUENCA, REJEAN ENERLAN
13968 CUENCO, HAYDEE SALVADOR
13969 CUENCO, NICOLE MACABANTE
13970 CUENCO, RINA MADELUSO
13971 CUENO, VINA LOPEZ
13972 CUENTA, BERNADETH QUIBUYEN
13973 CUENZA, JENINE BERDEJO
13974 CUERBO, JHO-ANN ROBLE
13975 CUERBO, REINELYN MAPAIT
13976 CUERING, MARILOU BAMUYA
13977 CUERVO, CHRISTINE JANE NOYNAY
13978 CUESTA, DANICA PENETRANTE
13979 CUESTA, ERWIN PARADO
13980 CUESTA, LEONIDA NIEVA
13981 CUESTA, MARIE JOY BALDAPAN
13982 CUETO, ARIANE JANE DE JESUS
13983 CUETO, ETHEL OSEƑA
13984 CUETO, JENIE COMIA
13985 CUETO, JESSICA LEJANO
13986 CUETO, JOHNDEL LAGAN
13987 CUETO, MARIA NESSY BASILAN
13988 CUETO, MARIFE NOCIDO
13989 CUETO, MICHELLE DOTE
13990 CUETO, SHULAMMITE DE CHAVEZ
13991 CUETO, ZHERIE MAY RONQUILLO
13992 CUEVA, ALJOHN EVANGELIO
13993 CUEVA, DIMPLE JANE MUSNI
13994 CUEVA, JAY MARCELO MAGCANTA
13995 CUEVA, JOHN HENRY
13996 CUEVA, JUDITH VILLANUEVA
13997 CUEVAS, ARIES UNTALAN
13998 CUEVAS, CARL ANGELO MENDEZ
13999 CUEVAS, DANICA SARSONAS
14000 CUEVAS, DAWEN GADERRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:282 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 CUEVAS, ELLAINE CAUSING
14002 CUEVAS, ELMER MAGBITANG
14003 CUEVAS, JANICE BAGNORAN
14004 CUEVAS, JEROME PAULO EBUENGA
14005 CUEVAS, JINKY SEBUC
14006 CUEVAS, JONNA JIMENO
14007 CUEVAS, JOSE JR ABAMONGA
14008 CUEVAS, JOYCE CEAZAR MORANTE
14009 CUEVAS, KARYL ANN NATIVIDAD
14010 CUEVAS, KATE ANGELA TANDAYAG
14011 CUEVAS, KRIZZA VERONICA ROSALES
14012 CUEVAS, MICHAEL
14013 CUEVAS, PEARLYN ENRIJO
14014 CUEVAS, WELLA ANA BIE
14015 CUEVILLAS, GLAIZA MENDOZA
14016 CUID, NORIE MEL VIDAD
14017 CUISON, ADILAINE NEGRETE
14018 CUISON, AILYN BARBA
14019 CUISON, ARMAN JHAYDE SANTOS
14020 CUISON, CHRISTOPER DAN ALEJANDRE
14021 CUISON, MARIA JESECA DIAZ
14022 CUISON, SHEILA DISPO
14023 CUIZON, AIREEN AN JOPIA
14024 CUIZON, AIZA SALINGAY
14025 CUIZON, ALBIEGYL BEJANO
14026 CUIZON, ANCEL GRACE FEGOROA
14027 CUIZON, BRYAN RALPH MANIO
14028 CUIZON, CHARITY DUEƑAS
14029 CUIZON, CLAYD TORCULAS
14030 CUIZON, ELBERT CYRIL REGIS
14031 CUIZON, HAROLD SAPALLIDA
14032 CUIZON, JADE MARK RUELO
14033 CUIZON, JEAKEN CADAVOS
14034 CUIZON, JENNY JOY BUMAGAT
14035 CUIZON, JESMAY LORONA
14036 CUIZON, JOANNA MENDOZA
14037 CUIZON, JUANITO JR DIZOR
14038 CUIZON, KENNETH JOHN GORRE
14039 CUIZON, MA CHIN LABAO
14040 CUIZON, RHEA MAE SAMAS
14041 CUIZON, ROLITO TEJADA
14042 CUIZON, ROSE MARIE ESCUYOS
14043 CUIZON, SHEENA MAE RAMIREZ
14044 CULABA, JOHN RAY CASAMAYOR
14045 CULABAN, ALBERT ASIS
14046 CULABAN, ANGEL LAGONOY
14047 CULABAN, NHOLELYN GARCIA
14048 CULAJARA, ALVIN BARING
14049 CULALA, ROMNEY VOLTAIRE MANIO
14050 CULALA, ROXANE ALCANTARARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:283 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 CULALABE, JENNY MAE QUERUBIN
14052 CULANAG, CARMEL JANE FERNANDEZ
14053 CULANAG, MARY JOY OMAY
14054 CULANAG, SHEILA MAGLINAO
14055 CULANCULAN, DIANNE ROSS PATANGAN
14056 CULANGO, JOSETTE JAUOD
14057 CULAS, MARIETTA DIORICO
14058 CULAS, SHEILA MAE LANDRETO
14059 CULASING, KATLYN GRACE TABLIT
14060 CULAWAY, SAINARA VELASCO
14061 CULI, JERAMAE JUDE TANILON
14062 CULI, KRISHNA JANE ZAMORA
14063 CULILI, LYLA GUPO
14064 CULLA, JENNYLYN MARACE
14065 CULLAPOY, MICHELLE DE JESUS
14066 CULMATAN, NORHATA BALUMOL
14067 CULTURA, JOHN FRANCIS SALUD
14068 CULTURA, JOHN PATRICK SOLOMON
14069 CULTURA, SHARI ANN GARCIA
14070 CUMAHLING, MELODY HABILING
14071 CUMALING, ERRICK LLEVADO
14072 CUMAWAS, REGIE RICA
14073 CUMAYAS, JAMES ANTHONY OLIVAR
14074 CUMIGAD, ALEJANDRO ANINGAT
14075 CUMIGAD, ROSALYN LOMEDA
14076 CUMIGAD, TRACY ANN TAN
14077 CUMPA, JOVELYN VISTO
14078 CUMPIO, GERMAINE ALVAREZ
14079 CUNA, KLYYD ANTONIO
14080 CUNAG, CHRISTINE ULITIN
14081 CUNAG, RONETTE MARASIGAN
14082 CUNAHAP, KERT JOHN TULMO
14083 CUNAN, MARNELLI PALO
14084 CUNANAN, ABIGAIL GONZALES
14085 CUNANAN, AIRA SIGRIED ROSIOS
14086 CUNANAN, ALBERT MAGDAY
14087 CUNANAN, ALMIRA BAUTISTA
14088 CUNANAN, ANNA MARIE SELPA
14089 CUNANAN, ANNJENET MANUEL
14090 CUNANAN, ANTONETTE MERCADO
14091 CUNANAN, BABY LYN BRILLANTE
14092 CUNANAN, BARNIE GALANG
14093 CUNANAN, DORICE LOPEZ
14094 CUNANAN, EHD-MALYN ACOSTA
14095 CUNANAN, JAY R TRIA
14096 CUNANAN, JEMAE OCAMPO
14097 CUNANAN, JENYLYN DE OCAMPO
14098 CUNANAN, LADY ANNE PANGILINAN
14099 CUNANAN, LOURDES BARQUIN
14100 CUNANAN, MARVIN DELA CRUZRoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:284 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 CUNANAN, NELISSA DELA CRUZ
14102 CUNANAN, NIKKIE CAMILLE OLARTE
14103 CUNANAN, RIZZA MACAHIYA
14104 CUNANAN, ROSALEN MARQUEZ
14105 CUNANAN, ROSALIE PUNSALAN
14106 CUNANAN, RUFFA JANE MALIGANG
14107 CUNANAN, SHIRLEY SIMON
14108 CUNTAPAY, ALDRIN VELASCO
14109 CUNTAPAY, JAYLORD SAMOY
14110 CUNTAPAY, JOY ANGELY GATDULA
14111 CUNTAPAY, MICHELLE VEGA
14112 CUNTAPAY, MONIQUE PANGAN
14113 CUNTAPAY, MYRA JOY TURINGAN
14114 CUPAG, DONAH GRACE PAYAGEN
14115 CUPASAN, CRISTINA BUYUCCAN
14116 CUPIDO, MARY GRACE TURLA
14117 CUPO, EDALYN BARTOLAY
14118 CURA, JANET AUSTRIA
14119 CURA, JESSA FAITH MALAPAD
14120 CURA, SHARMINE CARLA UMACLAP
14121 CURADA, CHAYEL CHEN BENGUILLO
14122 CURALDE, JANINA FUMERO
14123 CURAMBAO, CELDY LOU SENUGBUHAN
14124 CURAMENG, SARAH JANE COMBOY
14125 CURAMING, VANESSA GLORIA PIZON
14126 CURAMPEZ, MHEL-ANNE ARIOLA
14127 CURAN, ANGELICA AYOP
14128 CURATIVO, CYREE MARIE PURISIMA
14129 CURATO, MAY APARENTE
14130 CURAY, JESSIE ROSE GUIOGUIO
14131 CURAYAG, BIBEJEN DANILA
14132 CURAZA, DEODITO JR CABEBE
14133 CUREG, CATHERINE GUMARU
14134 CUREG, CRISTY MAE AVENILLA
14135 CURIA, CARIZZA BAKYO
14136 CURIA, NOWELYNNE JOY MORFE
14137 CURIBA, BRIAN ZHON MIJARES
14138 CURIOSO, MARIA LEONORA PADUA
14139 CURIOSO, MIEJE ROSE SANGGONAY
14140 CURSAT, MARK JOHN PACO
14141 CUSAY, QUEENIE VIGO
14142 CUSI, KRISTINE GARCIA
14143 CUSI, ROSEMARIE FALCULAN
14144 CUSIPAG, ADONIS NAQUILAN
14145 CUSIPAG, JESSALYNE DELA CRUZ
14146 CUSO, JUDY ANN SUMALPONG
14147 CUSTODIO, CHRISTELLE UMALI
14148 CUSTODIO, CHRISTITO JOYCE VERUNQUE
14149 CUSTODIO, CORINNE ENA FLORES
14150 CUSTODIO, DARYL ROMBAOARoll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 24, 2017
Released on NOVEMBER 27, 2017 Page:285 of 994
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 CUSTODIO, ELLAINE SEVILLANO
14152 CUSTODIO, HEHERSON CASIDO
14153 CUSTODIO, HYACINTH RAMIREZ
14154 CUSTODIO, JEFFREY BEDUYA
14155 CUSTODIO, JOAN MARIE PANALIGAN
14156 CUSTODIO, JOEL CARLO DE GUZMAN
14157 CUSTODIO, JONADEL DE GUZMAN
14158 CUSTODIO, KRISTEL REY
14159 CUSTODIO, LOU ALDOUS MACANDILI
14160 CUSTODIO, MA FRANCESCA LAUREEN COLLANTES
14161 CUSTODIO, MA LOURDES PALCON
14162 CUSTODIO, MARGIELES ALIMAS
14163 CUSTODIO, MARK HAROLD DE LEON
14164 CUSTODIO, MARLON DOMINIQUE BASILIO
14165 CUSTODIO, MICHELLE TORRELLA
14166 CUSTODIO, PRINCESS JOY BACCAY
14167 CUSTODIO, RONILYN CALOT
14168 CUSTODIO, RUBY JANE MACAN
14169 CUSTODIO, SEAN ASHLEY ADAN
14170 CUSTODIO, SIMON NIEL CABANILLA
14171 CUSTODIO, TISZA CRUZ
14172 CUSTOSA, AINA AYANAN
14173 CUTAMORA, CAEZAR IAN VICENTE
14174 CUTAMORA, JOVE MARIE RAPAS
14175 CUTANDA, CHARESSE ANN NARSICO
14176 CUTANDA, DONNA LIZA DIESTRO
14177 CUTANDA, LAILA ANFONE
14178 CUTARAN, CELINE LIMON
14179 CUTARAN, CHRISTINE AUTOR
14180 CUTARAN, JHOANNA ROSE TIMBREZA
14181 CUTARAN, LORENA NOGALES
14182 CUTARAN, MARK ERROL ELLORIMO
14183 CUTARAN, RISSA MAY ALIJAY
14184 CUTAY, JULIAZA TANAWAN
14185 CUTCHADO, JONALYN BAUZON
14186 CUTCHON, JAMIE LYN MALIWAT
14187 CUTIG, ABEGAIL MACASING
14188 CUTILLAS, GERARD NEY CURAY
14189 CUYA, JOSEPHINE COCHING
14190 CUYA, JUDYANNE RIOVEROS
14191 CUYA, LOUIE ROSE CAISIP
14192 CUYAG, JULIE QUILAQUIL
14193 CUYAM, LUCELY LINGO
14194 CUYASEN, SAZELYN DULNUAN
14195 CUYONG, GLEPHANIE MEI IPANAG
14196 CUYONG, TIMOTHY
14197 CUYOS, JIREH GUILLEN
14198 CUYOS, RICHILLE BURASCA
14199 CUZ, LANIE BASMAYOR
14200 CUZON, JAN FAITH BATILES
14201 CUZZAMU, ALMIRA JOY PONCE
14202 CYPRES, JOHANNA ROSE ROARING

CLICK HERE TO CONTINUE