March 2017 Teachers Board Exam Results - SECONDARY

The list of passers in the teachers board exam for SECONDARY LEVEL, which was held nationwide last March 2017, is posted on this page.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 19, 2017 (target date of release per PRC Board Resolution No. 2016-1019, series of 2016)
Seq. No. N a m e

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017

Seq. No. Name
1 A-AYO, CHARMANE SIANEN
2 AARON, MECA GALVAN
3 ABABA, DAISY PARAMI
4 ABABA, SHARMAINE BAYLON
5 ABABON, JUDY ANN LAZARITO
6 ABABON, REY JOHN BAJO
7 ABACA, ANELITA GALGO
8 ABACCO, RHEALICE ANTONIO
9 ABAD, ALEXANDER JR AROMIN
10 ABAD, APPLE BUENO
11 ABAD, ARNI NIDOY
12 ABAD, ISADORA TANSECO
13 ABAD, JEROME ROSEL
14 ABAD, KRISTINE KAY VILLANUEVA
15 ABAD, PATRICIA TUMAYAO
16 ABAD, PAULITO LLEMIT
17 ABAD, RACQUEL PERU
18 ABAD, RICHELLE JUABAN
19 ABAD, RUBEN DELOS REYES
20 ABAD, ZUZETTE SABANG
21 ABADA, BERNADETTE JACULO
22 ABADAM, SALLY FLORDELIZ
23 ABADICIO, NORMAN TABORA
24 ABADIEZ, MARY ANNE DELIZO
25 ABADILLA, JESUSA LUZDELDIA MATEO
26 ABADILLA, SHARMINE ANNE CALANDAY
27 ABADILLO, CHRISTINE MAY LAGRADA
28 ABAGATNAN, SHERYL ALAJAR
29 ABAH, HAJAN DAUD
30 ABAIGAR, JAY DAISYREL BARRUN
31 ABAIGAR, MARIA JOY BACAYCAY
32 ABAIGAR, MAURELLE VAN ALFANTE
33 ABAIGAR, RONDELL LOBERIO
34 ABAINZA, HARON BOLALIN
35 ABAIRO, MICHAEL ALVIN LORENZO
36 ABAJAR, JUNRY HENSON
37 ABAJAR, MITCHEL OLIVEROS
38 ABALLE, GLADYS RODEO
39 ABALLE, JACHE CABARDO
40 ABALOS, JOHN REGGIE ESGUERRA
41 ABALOS, LEO AGLIBUT
42 ABALOS, NELLY BALESTEROS
43 ABALOS, RICHMUND DATANGEL
44 ABALOS, TRISTAN ROY DELA CRUZ
45 ABALUNAN, AMY ROSE FULLIDO
46 ABALUNAN, NIKKIE AMIGO
47 ABAMONGA, FLORAMYR HEBRON
48 ABAMONGA, MARICRIS CAQUILALA
49 ABAN, AIZA CALDA
50 ABAN, AMINA HASSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 3 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABAN, JENNIFER SAJOL
52 ABAN, MELANIE FABRE
53 ABAN, REJHIE NANGIT
54 ABAN, REYNIER FABRE
55 ABAN, ROBILYN TAƑO
56 ABANAG, CRISTINE CALUTAN
57 ABANAG, ROSSEL ABADIANO
58 ABANCE, YVETTE BARBOSA
59 ABANCO, PEE WEE HERNANDEZ
60 ABANES, ABEGAIL LABONG
61 ABANG, AMINA AMANOLLAH
62 ABANILLA, ELONOR BEJER
63 ABANILLA, JASON SANCHEZ
64 ABANTO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
65 ABAO, ANTHONY MADERA
66 ABAO, DERMEDOMIE SILVANO
67 ABAO, JAY MARIE GOMEZ
68 ABAO, LOVELIE PUYOS
69 ABAO, REX SAMUEL JR ARANTON
70 ABAPO, JOSELITO SANTOS
71 ABAQUITA, ROYELLE CRUZ
72 ABARCAR, RUGIE BACOY
73 ABARICIA, MARY ANN NAƑAWA
74 ABARILLO, REGINE JOY RELATOS
75 ABARQUEZ, DEVINE GRACE ESPINELI
76 ABAS, AISAH SALLY
77 ABAS, GYHAN AVON LACUESTA
78 ABAS, SUMAIRA BALAWAG
79 ABASOLO, DONNALYN LIBAO
80 ABASOLO, JANET FELIZARIO
81 ABASOLO, JEAN REAH GOMEZ
82 ABATA, DOMINADOR JR CASTILLO
83 ABATAYO, JIREH PARAISO
84 ABATAYO, NORALYN RODRIGUEZ
85 ABATAYO, SHARIFFA AINIE MAMPEN
86 ABAY-ABAY, SHIELA MAE MIRASOL
87 ABAYA, MARILOU VALATERO
88 ABAYA, RINA ORDIALES
89 ABAYARI, WENDY GERMIDIA
90 ABAYHON, ZARAH VARGAS
91 ABAYON, IMEE MATUTINA
92 ABAYON, NJAY MATUTINA
93 ABAYON, SUNSHINE GULPAN
94 ABAƑO, ABEGAIL TESORERO
95 ABAƑO, JENCEL LAURENCE VALENCIA
96 ABBANG, DENNIS EDWARD ENAGUAS
97 ABBAS, LAILANI LUMNA
98 ABBAS, NORHANIE BALANGI
99 ABBAS, OMAYA DATO
100 ABBIDO, MARY ROSE FABUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 4 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABCEDE, CARMELA DANELLE MARALIT
102 ABCEDE, SARAH JANE LUCHAVEZ
103 ABDILLAH, NORNISA LANGALEN
104 ABDILLAH, SITTIEFAHANIE UBANG
105 ABDON, JENEVYN CABRERA
106 ABDON, NORLYN ALBIOR
107 ABDUL, SADDAM BLAS
108 ABDUL, SADDAM GUIALUDIN
109 ABDUL CAHAR, SANALIA SARIPADA
110 ABDUL GAFFAR, SARAH GUBAT
111 ABDUL-AJID, ALIYA BARAO
112 ABDUL-RAHMAN, ROHANIFAH DANGGAO
113 ABDULCARIM, AMERA BONGCARAWAN
114 ABDULCARIM, NORHAIRA MAUNGA
115 ABDULGANI, KHADIEJA KANNAMA
116 ABDULHAMID, NAJEBA MANDARA
117 ABDULHAMID, RAIHANA MACUD
118 ABDULJABBAR, JANIMA NAGA
119 ABDULJALIL, MOSMIRAH BATAO
120 ABDULLA, NAMRA ADDALIN
121 ABDULLAH, AMINAH SAMPOROTAN
122 ABDULLAH, ARMIA AKMAD
123 ABDULLAH, MAHDI BEDO
124 ABDULLAH, RAHMA DIAMEL
125 ABDULMALIC, JOHAIFAH BARAUNTONG
126 ABDULMONAP, DYSHAIRE ALUDDIN
127 ABDULNASER, RADIA HAIRULLA
128 ABDULPATTA, ARSAN HUSSIEN
129 ABDULSAMAD, SHAILAH AZIS
130 ABDULWAHAB, AKIMAH CAMAMA
131 ABDULWAHID, SALMIYA HAMAJIN
132 ABDURAHIM, AMIR HUSSEIN SAMUEL
133 ABDURAHIM, FATIMA AMEERA PAMATE
134 ABDURAHMAN, AUNA SAHIDJUAN
135 ABDURAHMAN, ROHAYATI HASIL
136 ABDURAHMAN, SITTIE ASHIYA SARO
137 ABDURASID, SHELDA AJAN
138 ABE, JENIFER COMCOM
139 ABE, SAYRA RONTOS
140 ABEDEJOS, MIRIAM HERMOSURA
141 ABEDIN, NORHANIPAH PUNDAMUNDAG
142 ABEGANIA, VANESSA MAHOY
143 ABEJO, CLIFFORD JAC REVECHE
144 ABEJO, JANITE BUENO
145 ABEJUELA, ALFA ENNA AGBON
146 ABEJUELA, JAYVEE HILOMA
147 ABEJUELA, JOAN CABIGAS
148 ABEJUELA, LORENCE BREZUELA
149 ABEJUELA, SARAH FRIEND USAPDIN
150 ABEL, LOVELIE JOY CONCHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 5 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABELA, MAILA DELA PEƑA
152 ABELA, RONALDO
153 ABELAR, KELSEY KATE ERSANDO
154 ABELARDE, MAUREEN PETINES
155 ABELARDO, FE SANCHEZ
156 ABELLA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DAYAO
157 ABELLA, CHRISTINE MAING
158 ABELLA, DICK RAFAEL AMIGABLE
159 ABELLA, EDIVIN KEVIN DIZON
160 ABELLA, ELAILA LUCERO
161 ABELLA, JENNY FAITH MARIE BESA
162 ABELLA, JONA MARIE CABALLES
163 ABELLA, JOSEPH NARAG
164 ABELLA, LAARNI CARMEN
165 ABELLA, RODOLFO JR GUIEB
166 ABELLA, WINNIEFER CHAVEZ
167 ABELLANA, BEVERLY CLAIRE GUMANID
168 ABELLANA, CHAUNCEY LOUIE AUMENTADO
169 ABELLANIDA, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
170 ABELLANOSA, EDELMIRA DAO
171 ABELLANOSA, ISABELITA TABUCO
172 ABELLANOSA, PARIS TORREFRANCA
173 ABELLANOSA, WARVIN LEE DELGADO
174 ABELLAR, JANE CHRISTINE BALAYO
175 ABELLERA, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
176 ABELLO, MIRASOL BAYLA
177 ABELLO, VANESSA MAY TINAAN
178 ABELLON, ROSELLE JIMENEZ
179 ABELONG, DIANE CARRENE PAGHUBASAN
180 ABEN, SHEHERAZADE INUGUIDAN
181 ABENDAN, WENALYN LABAY
182 ABENOJA, HANNAH GRACE FLORES
183 ABERGOS, CATHERINE JIZMUNDO
184 ABERIN, CHRISTINE BATALLA
185 ABES, JOEFFREY COBSILEN
186 ABESADO, FREDELYN GATO
187 ABESAMIS, ALBEMAR JR SANCHEZ
188 ABETRIA, RENABETH TAMPOC
189 ABIADO, MA KATHERINE PAGAYONAN
190 ABIAR, MARILOU SUSCANO
191 ABICO, MELYN NARDO
192 ABIERA, EMMALYN FUENTES
193 ABIERTAS, GINNY
194 ABIGAN, EDUARDO PERCILA
195 ABINA, MARY ANTHONETTE REGINALDO
196 ABINA, RYAN MENDOZA
197 ABINES, MARY SHIELD BONNEVIE
198 ABINES, SALVACION TACAL
199 ABING, JOBAN AUMENTADO
200 ABIOG, MARY JANE LIGSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 6 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABIRUN, NURIMA LUKKONG
202 ABITO, JOEL ORDOƑEZ
203 ABIVA, AMOR GONZALES
204 ABLASI, CLARICE LANGGAO
205 ABLAZA, RHEA ESTEBAN
206 ABLITADO, ROWENA BILBAO
207 ABLON, ROCHELLE MAYAO
208 ABO, GENEVIE ECHAVEZ
209 ABO-ABO, BERNADETTE CONCEPCION
210 ABOBON, RONA JUNARIE MAE JAVIER
211 ABOG, ISAGANI MATA
212 ABOGADO, PRINCESS SOLIS
213 ABOILO, ANNIE ROSE CALUMAG
214 ABOLAIS, NORJANNAH LAOON
215 ABONG, MICHELLE ALMENARIO
216 ABONITA, JENELYN LOSITO
217 ABORDO, APRIL LYNE DIAZ
218 ABORDO, MARIA CLARISSA BOISER
219 ABORDO, MARIA DALISAY ROBLE
220 ABORQUE, ROLLY GALLEMET
221 ABOY, ANNABELLE ESPONILLA
222 ABOY, CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
223 ABOY, KAREN JUSAYAN
224 ABPET, RAKMA SALIK
225 ABRAHAM, JULIE ANNE TOLOSA
226 ABRAHAM, KAROL ANN DIEGO
227 ABRAHAM, MA ROGEFIL BALINGKIT
228 ABRAO, MARINEL MONTALBO
229 ABRASALDO, BENITO MIRAFLOR
230 ABRATIGUIN, MONIRAH ASPI
231 ABRENICA, JENNILEE TAN
232 ABREO, MICHELLE POLICARPIO
233 ABRERA, MA JOEY ROSE OBLINA
234 ABRERA, ZUSETTE DAGANTA
235 ABREU, CHARLENE RAMOS
236 ABRIA, HAZEL DAGWAYAN
237 ABRIGANA, HAYDEE BALACY
238 ABRIGO, JOHN VINCENT ABROGAR
239 ABRIGONDA, FLORDELIZA CARILLO
240 ABRIGONDO, DONNALIZA JACABAN
241 ABRIO, LOURDES RAPANA
242 ABRITO, SUNSHINE RAS
243 ABROGAR, LORLIE MAGLIPAS
244 ABROGAR, PHIL ALKOFERO LIM
245 ABROGINA, ARIANNE JOY DIOKNO
246 ABSUELO, DIVINA MAE RAMIGOSO
247 ABUAN, CHARMINE BUSTAMANTE
248 ABUAN, ELLY MAR FLORES
249 ABUBACAR, LAINISA LINOG
250 ABUBACAR, NAIMAH MAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 7 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABUCAY, GLAIZA VALDEZ
252 ABUCEJO, ERNESTO JR ABAD
253 ABUCEJO, FAITH KATHLYNNE ABAD
254 ABUDA, CHARLOTTE MAE ABAIGAR
255 ABUDE, JESSAMAE BAGAINDOC
256 ABUEVA, GERALD QUIJANO
257 ABUEVA, RICHEN JOE AN LOPEZ
258 ABUEVA, RICHMOND
259 ABUGA-A, REYMAR CABELLO
260 ABUGAN, JUNAFE ADALIM
261 ABULON, ANTONIETTA CABLAO
262 ABUNDA, ELMER LORETO
263 ABUNDO, RAISA BERNADETTE BUENCAMINO
264 ABUSO, MA JOVI ZAMORA
265 ABUTON, JJ-FAITH ABA-A
266 ABUYAN, JESSA MARIE ABUEVA
267 ABUYOG, EMMICHELLE COMPITO
268 AC-AC, REAH JEAN ROBIN
269 ACABA, JOANN PALINES
270 ACABADO, LEAH VERIN
271 ACABADO, MARK VILLANUEVA
272 ACABO, EDEN GLADYS RAPAL
273 ACABO, MEDUSA ROSALES
274 ACABU, ANDREW LADESMA
275 ACADEMIA, SUNSHINE AGDIPA
276 ACAIN, ROSELYN NACION
277 ACALAIN, JANETH EMOY
278 ACANTILADO, JOYCE SAMONTE
279 ACANTILADO, NOVELYN LALAGUNA
280 ACAPULCO, FRANCE MEJORADA
281 ACAR, PERLITA ESTADILLO
282 ACAR, SHERYL ARROYO
283 ACASIO, DARYL DAWN NAGPALA
284 ACASO, LEIDE PALOMARES
285 ACAYAN, MARIA CRISTINA TRINIDAD
286 ACCION, JOSE ERVIN ADORA
287 ACEBEDO, TRIXAN CHLOI CRUZ
288 ACEBU, ALFRED ROSE BANGOD
289 ACEBUCHE, DANNILYN PINCA
290 ACEBUCHE, NARLYN COROCOTO
291 ACEBUCHE, SONNY MARTIN MINGOLLO
292 ACEDERA, CHERRY LYN BUENO
293 ACEDERA, ROSELLE PADEL
294 ACEDILLO, ERWIN PALAPAR
295 ACEDO, GRACE DELICANO
296 ACEJO, JAKE MONGE
297 ACENAS, ROMY LEONARD UNGAY
298 ACERA, ANGELO JUNTILLA
299 ACERA, ERIKA PALMA GIL
300 ACERA, JOEVANNIE BAGAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 8 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ACERA, LEONORA SIRINGAN
302 ACERO, JOANNA ANDREA CARZANO
303 ACERO, MARY JEAN BADA
304 ACERON, JEROME DE GUZMAN
305 ACERON, RONELYN MACALE
306 ACHACOSO, HANNA SUMINLAO
307 ACIBO, HANAH LEE GRACE
308 ACIDERA, CHRISTIAN ROBENNY GALAPON
309 ACIDERA, NOVIE JOYCE MATEO
310 ACIERTO, JAN NIƑO ECHEM
311 ACIO, MARK JUN MORTA
312 ACLAN, DANTE GOPIO
313 ACLAN, KRISTINE CHARIZA GONZALES
314 ACLON, MICHAEL ELEPANIO
315 ACOB, RINA BABY RAVELO
316 ACOHON, ABEGAIL COSTAN
317 ACOLENTABA, MARISA PARO
318 ACONGA, JOSEPH JR EDIAN
319 ACONGA, MARY ROSE NUƑEZ
320 ACOON, ASLIMAH MASORONG
321 ACORDA, ALICE JOY DELOS REYES
322 ACORDA, DOMIEL SANDINO VALMONTE
323 ACORDA, KURT ALLEN ACIDERA
324 ACOSTA, ALDOUS JAMES CARICUNGAN
325 ACOSTA, ALMA ANDAYA
326 ACOSTA, CHERRY CALABIA
327 ACOSTA, FELIX JR TION
328 ACOSTA, JANET IBAƑEZ
329 ACOSTA, JOANNA MARIE VOCAL
330 ACOSTA, JUDY ANN SANCHA
331 ACOSTA, PAMELA ROYCE VALDEZ
332 ACOSTA, RHEY ANN CUPAG
333 ACOSTA, VIVIAN CARDEL
334 ACOTIN, MYRA CRESS BALOMAGA
335 ACTOY, RYAN PEREZ
336 ACUESTA, SHERLY CAPEROCHO
337 ACULA, ERICK IBASCO
338 ACUPAN, MARY JANE RILAS
339 ACUSA, ANA LIZA SANDOVAL
340 ACUZAR, ARCEL SANDOVAL
341 ACUƑA, CHRISTOPHER GUZMAN
342 ACUƑA, DAISY GOBRIN
343 ACUƑA, RODEL ARIOLA
344 ACUƑA, ROXANNE SARAZA
345 ADA-OL, ESTHER CLAIRE BANAG
346 ADAD, JABEZ TORESIS
347 ADAJAR, ROSELYN RABUSA
348 ADALID, ANTHONY DAYAPAN
349 ADALIN, KRISTINE CABAƑEZ
350 ADALLA, FITZ RAYNULF SALADAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 9 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ADAMI, GIRLIE ESPELITA
352 ADAMOS, JEAN MANGLICMOT
353 ADAMOS, ROSARIO DADO
354 ADAN, ELLY ROSE RIANO
355 ADAN, EVA MARASIGAN
356 ADAP, STEPHEN IAN MERCADO
357 ADARNE, CARLO MAX TORRES
358 ADARO, JOYMEE BALANA
359 ADATO, NARCISO JR VALENZUELA
360 ADATO, RIC PLANDIANO
361 ADDAS, AL-RAIZZA JACARIA
362 ADEFUIN, CAMILLE SAQUILAYAN
363 ADENA, MARY JAYNE MAILEEN NIEGAS
364 ADESER, SHIELA MAE OLASO
365 ADIL, RAMAL GUIAMAT
366 ADINA, SHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
367 ADIONG, HANIFA MANIRI
368 ADIWANG, MICHELLE LYN CONLEY
369 ADIZAS, MARIA AGNES DE LA RAMA
370 ADJARABIN, ELITA SALAHIM
371 ADLAO, MARY CATHERINE SEMILLA
372 ADLAON, WELJIER CATONG
373 ADLAWAN, JARELE EBRON
374 ADLAWON, ARACELI BONGO
375 ADLAWON, RUSSEL VELASQUEZ
376 ADOBO, BERNADETH CABISO
377 ADOL, CYRILL JAN BARRIENTOS
378 ADOLFO, EVAGINE SORONGON
379 ADONA, GINALINE OCAƑA
380 ADONA, MA KATHLEEN SANTOS
381 ADONGAY, CORALYN ESTERIA
382 ADONIS, ELBERT LATINA
383 ADONIS, GERALD ARIAS
384 ADONIS, ZENITH ALUDO
385 ADOPTANTE, EPELAINE BACIT
386 ADORABLE, NELIA MARIE PARDILLO
387 ADORABLE, NESSIE ABRENICA
388 ADORMEO, ROSEMAE DAMAG
389 ADORNADO, JENNYFER LAISAN
390 ADOVA, MARBEN BORAL
391 ADOVAS, KRISTINE CAPOY
392 ADRALES, AILEEN SUMANGIL
393 ADRALES, REGINE ARUTA
394 ADRANEDA, JOYCE ANN CRUZ
395 ADRIANO, JOAN PLATA
396 ADRIANO, LYRA CALCES
397 ADRIATICO, CLARISSE CERTEZA
398 ADRIATICO, JEAN-ANNARIE NAVIDA
399 ADRIATICO, JEBEROS OSORIO
400 ADRIATICO, ROSE ANN MAE GALOSMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 10 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ADSUARA, JHUN CARLO ARANG
402 ADTO, NIKITA CERVANTES
403 ADUCA, OSCAR JR SIMON
404 ADVINCULA, EVANGELINE VALDEZ
405 ADVINCULA, GHENY ROSE SION
406 ADVINCULA, JESSICA SOTALBO
407 ADVINCULA, JOEVINAIL MANILAG
408 ADVINCULA, JOMEL LOREMIA
409 ADVINCULA, MARY JANE CASTILLO
410 ADVINCULA, SARAHLYN DEATO
411 AFABLE, CARLO BALEƑA
412 AFABLE, MA AILYN ESTRELLA
413 AFABLE, STEPHANIE SARA
414 AFALLA, LORENA CATALAN
415 AFOS, ARNEST JOHN MORANTE
416 AFOS, JAMES SCOTT CARIƑO
417 AFUNDAR, RYAN CLINT ALCERA
418 AGACIA, FELY BASILIO
419 AGAM, JANRIE ARCEGA
420 AGAMAO, RODEL SAMADAN
421 AGAN, CATHERINE REPONTE
422 AGANA, MARY GRACE VALLE
423 AGANAN, RHEA FLOR MIAO
424 AGAO, CHERRIE MAE MENDOZA
425 AGAPAY, TITA LUCERO
426 AGAPITO, ANABELLE CALACSAN
427 AGAPITO, JANET NODA
428 AGAR, MA MAY CAGAPE
429 AGARAP, RODELAINE CHRISTIA RIVERA
430 AGARPAO, DIANA VENTURA
431 AGAS, DONABELLE SORIANO
432 AGAS, JELLY ANN SAMSON
433 AGAS, JESUSA MARIE MALABANAN
434 AGAS, ORLANDO YUZON
435 AGATON, MARY ANDRIA AMOSIG
436 AGBANNAOAG, EMILYN BAMBICO
437 AGBAY, MADELAINE JOY PABRES
438 AGBAYANI, FATIMA CARRERA
439 AGBAYANI, JOHN PAUL FLORES
440 AGBAYANI, PINKY ROSE PAGOLONG
441 AGBAYANI, RHONNIEL ABELLERA
442 AGBAYANI, SHERYL CASTILLO
443 AGBISIT, JOHN PATRICK ROSARIO
444 AGBO, DADIBERN LUMIGUID
445 AGBUYA, ABRAHAM JR REGAL
446 AGCAOILI, LYKA CLARISSE PALTONG
447 AGCAOILI, MARISTELLE REVILLA
448 AGCARAO, APRIL BERNADETH PASTERA
449 AGCAUILI, RODELLO LABUGUIN
450 AGCOL, JONNADIE ADEZAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 11 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AGDA, BERNARD JASON ROLDAN
452 AGDA, MARIA CARMEN PAGATPAT
453 AGELLON, MARINETH SERVIDA
454 AGGARAO, JENNIFER BUCAD
455 AGLIPAY, NATHAN BAO
456 AGMATA, NALYN TUDLONG
457 AGNAS, RUBIEROSA ARPON
458 AGNAYA, MARLON TIBANGAY
459 AGNER, KENNETH AGGABAO
460 AGNO, MARIA TERESA DELA CRUZ
461 AGNO, YVONNE DE LOS SANTOS
462 AGOR, LIEZEL ARBOLADO
463 AGORILLA, JAYSON SANTIAGO
464 AGORTO, MARIA JUDITH NANUD
465 AGOSTO, DALYSSA JOY HONTILLA
466 AGOTO, RUTHLYN GUMPAD
467 AGPAOA, GENUINE AGUIDAN
468 AGPAOA, GLOWENDY DOLORICO
469 AGPAOA, MELANIE PUEBLAS
470 AGPOON, DONALYN JAVIER
471 AGRAMON, AUGUSTO CEAZAR CARREON
472 AGRAMON, ROWEL SALDIVIA
473 AGRAVIO, CHERRY GRACE PIANO
474 AGRIPA, DENILYN BELISTA
475 AGSALUNA, MERY AL DAYANAN
476 AGTARAP, DIWATAH DIZON
477 AGTARAP, KHRISABEL BALISI
478 AGTING, JANERA ROMANGER
479 AGUADA, MICHAEL EDWARD FONTILLAS
480 AGUADO, JORGIE ACLAN
481 AGUADO, MARIS JADE CASTILLO
482 AGUADO, ROXANNE FERNANDEZ
483 AGUALA, RUBELYN NAIGAL
484 AGUAS, JANET SOTTO
485 AGUBA, FRANCISCO JR DATINGUINOO
486 AGUDES, RAQUEL ESTO
487 AGUDO, SHAN MAURICE CERVANTES
488 AGUDULO, JENIƑO DANDAN
489 AGUEL, EIRAH LODEVICO
490 AGUEL, NERISSA ACEBO
491 AGUETE, TONI ROSE MALATA
492 AGUIBA, JANE CELA ESCARTIN
493 AGUIL, NURULLAJI AMINULLA
494 AGUILA, JOANNA CRISTINA MERIS
495 AGUILAR, AHLLEN LISONDRA
496 AGUILAR, CALYN PALMA
497 AGUILAR, CHARIS ANN FRADEJAS
498 AGUILAR, DIANA COLINA
499 AGUILAR, JERIC TACUJAN
500 AGUILAR, JIMBOY GERVACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 12 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AGUILAR, JOHNMAR CASTILLO
502 AGUILAR, KAYJEEN COLEEN VARGAS
503 AGUILAR, KENNY JOHN LIBAGO
504 AGUILAR, LIEZEL FENIS
505 AGUILAR, LORELIE FLORIDO
506 AGUILAR, MEDELYN PASTER
507 AGUILAR, MIRACLE SANTOS
508 AGUILAR, QUEEN ANNE TABILIRAN
509 AGUILAR, RASCHEL MAE ENTIA
510 AGUILAR, SHIRLEY MAY VELASQUEZ
511 AGUILIƑA, MAE PRINCESS RAMA
512 AGUILLON, JUSTIN DOMINIC NOVILLO
513 AGUILLON, RAMONITA SAGANG
514 AGUILLON, RITCHEL DIAZ
515 AGUILON, ELLAINE GRACE PAKIDUNGAN
516 AGUILOR, JACQUILYN MARIE EROJO
517 AGUILOS, LOVELY CURILAN
518 AGUINALDO, DONALD BALUNGAYA
519 AGUINALDO, EMMA CUALA
520 AGUINALDO, ESTELLA SALVADOR
521 AGUINALDO, JESSICA ZYRRA ALEJO
522 AGUINALDO, JIEZEL SUBIA
523 AGUINALDO, MA PAULINE SUMAYLO
524 AGUIRRE, ALMIRA JANE CABAƑERO
525 AGUIRRE, EDYN ARAƑA
526 AGUIRRE, KAREN JOY TAMAƑO
527 AGUIRRE, KRISTINE MAE TOLENTINO
528 AGUIRRE, MARK JAMES LACHICA
529 AGUIRRE, RIZA TEANA
530 AGUIRRE, SHEILA BOE
531 AGUJA, MARIBETH SABINO
532 AGULLANA, ROMEO PASCUA
533 AGULTO, FLORAMIL JANE TIMARIO
534 AGUM, ELSIE TAGABAN
535 AGUNAT, ANNIE PANAHON
536 AGUNOD, GIRLIE PLAZA
537 AGUNOS, CHRISTIAN PATRON
538 AGUS, JOYCE ANN SIPALAY
539 AGUSIN, JUNE ANN CAWAING
540 AGUSTIN, AIKO LAURICE MORALES
541 AGUSTIN, ANALYN ALUAN
542 AGUSTIN, ANDREW LOBOS
543 AGUSTIN, DIANA ROSE NARAL
544 AGUSTIN, HERA LIBRADA
545 AGUSTIN, JERIVIC JAVONITALLA
546 AGUSTIN, KEIRYL AMBOYON
547 AGUSTIN, LESLIE FUENSALIDA
548 AGUSTIN, LORNA MAE LAMIGO
549 AGUSTIN, MARIA ZOLA SEMINIANO
550 AGUSTIN, NIƑA NARCISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 13 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AGUSTIN, SHEENA MAE BELINO
552 AGUTAYA, RALPH GERARD RAZA
553 AGUTO, FATIMA LAZARAN
554 AGYAO, AURORALYN CAPIATO
555 AHILUL, SUAIDA SATALUL
556 AHMAD, RUFFAIZAH BALUAN
557 AIS, CHRISTIAN ANCHETA
558 AJEL, CRYSTEL JOY TAMBALONG
559 AJERO, GERALDINE FLORES
560 AJIBUN, ROSALINA HAYUDINI
561 AKILITH, JOSHUA TIMAY
562 AKIP, JOURDANA ALIE
563 AKISTOY, JENNY CLAIRE BISLEY
564 AKUT, ELVY GALARPE
565 AL-JABBER, NORHANIEFA YUSOPH
566 ALABA, CHRISTOPHER DETOMAL
567 ALABA, JOSHUA SAN FELIPE
568 ALABA, MARILYN MONTEJO
569 ALABADO, IAN STEVEN BAƑAS
570 ALABADO, KIMBERLY GUEVARRA
571 ALABAT, DONNA DORIZA CARDUZA
572 ALACDIS, SAUL OGALDE
573 ALACRITO, ARNOLD PORQUIDO
574 ALADO, JANE EROY
575 ALAGANO, DEMELYN GARCIA
576 ALAGAR, PAUL DANIELLE REYES
577 ALAGOS, DIANNE KRIZA WAN MAE AMPARO
578 ALAGOS, JENNIFER AMPARO
579 ALAGUEƑA, REYSON BLANCA
580 ALAJAS, DAFODIL DICEN
581 ALALIN, BENJOMIN LEANDA
582 ALALONG, CHRISTELLA CEDEƑO
583 ALAM, GARCIA KAWIT
584 ALAM, ROGER BALURAN
585 ALAMATAN, JOEMAR KADALEM
586 ALAMBRA, JENNIFER RAMOS
587 ALAMILLO, JESSILYN CARDINOZA
588 ALANES, PATRICIA ISABEL ABELARDE
589 ALANGCAO, KIM ROGER ELCA
590 ALANO, JENNISES PERDIDO
591 ALANO, MA FELICIDAD MAGBANUA
592 ALANUNAY, APPLE MAE PAICAN
593 ALAO, SAMUEL III GAJES
594 ALAPAG, KAIZZAR SABADO
595 ALARCON, ABRAHAM ABESAMIS
596 ALARCON, LEONORA ALEJANDRO
597 ALARDE, RHYAN ABAO
598 ALARDE, ROSEMARIE EDISAN
599 ALAS, XIAN APRIL JUDE PAJANTOY
600 ALASCO, MARIE ROSE MAG-ISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 14 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ALASKA, KIMBERLY LUNAR
602 ALASO, MARK ANGELO MOSELINA
603 ALATON, ANTONIO RAYOSO
604 ALATON, JUDY ANN DAMELIS
605 ALAURIN, JIMILYN VALENZUELA
606 ALAURIN, PHILADELPIA HUERTO
607 ALAWI, NAJMAH BATO
608 ALAWI, ROHAIDAH UMPAR
609 ALAWI, ZORHATA TABUA
610 ALAYON, DESIREE JOY PELICANO
611 ALAYON, MARY ROSE ALLAMORIN
612 ALBA, EARL JOHANNE BAUTISTA
613 ALBA, MARIFE MORADO
614 ALBA, MIZRAIME SOREƑO
615 ALBA, PATRICIA EVIDENTE
616 ALBACETE, KAREN HAL CALUZA
617 ALBACITE, MA THERESE QUIATCHON
618 ALBANDIA, MA VENUS ARAGON
619 ALBANIA, JOSEPH LAYSON
620 ALBANO, ANGELICA MANALO
621 ALBANO, HANNA GRACE CORDERO
622 ALBAO, QUIVIT JOY ADOR
623 ALBARACIN, JIMBOY RUBEN
624 ALBARAN, MENIE ALOLINO
625 ALBARICO, ANICA JANINE ZAPANTA
626 ALBARICO, CHARITO SOLLERA
627 ALBARICO, GENESIS CAPANGPANGAN
628 ALBARICO, NELIA BALTONADO
629 ALBARRACIN, AILENE ROLLON
630 ALBARRACIN, HONEY JEAN JUMANGIT
631 ALBARRACIN, LUCILA ALCANO
632 ALBARRACIN, ROMAYRA LIMBITCO
633 ALBAY, LIEZEL ALBUFERA
634 ALBAƑO, ELSIE SABAL
635 ALBAƑO, FRANCIA BARSAGA
636 ALBERASTINE, CHARLON LLOYD LEGARA
637 ALBERCA, MERLY CELADA
638 ALBERTO, ALYSSA MAY QUINONES
639 ALBERTO, DESERIE BUHAWE
640 ALBERTO, JIENILYN RUBIO
641 ALBERTO, MARLON CASPE
642 ALBERTO, MAY-ANN TARUBAL
643 ALBIA, GERLIE TAMPOS
644 ALBIA, NERLISSA FERNANDO
645 ALBIN, JIDDA MODOL
646 ALBINO, JEMARY ANN PACLEB
647 ALBIO, JESON MABUTIN
648 ALBIOLA, JESSICA AMARO
649 ALBIS, MARK ANTHONY BALLARTA
650 ALBIT, APRIL CATHLYNE BALILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 15 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ALBO, SHERWIN AURON
652 ALBOFERA, APRIL GRACE AGLEHAM
653 ALBOR, RACQUEL BALLAD
654 ALBORES, CECIL BETONTA
655 ALBORES, RAYMOND BANCAERIN
656 ALBOTRA, RONUEL RACE
657 ALBRANDO, CLOWEE SERDIƑA
658 ALBRANDO, MARLON PAITAN
659 ALBURO, JOHN GLENDON CAPNAO
660 ALCAIDE, RINA
661 ALCANCIA, SHARMAINE MAY ESPAƑOLA
662 ALCANO, JONAS SASTRE
663 ALCANTARA, ADRIAN ALBERT EVIO
664 ALCANTARA, ARLY JANE PEƑAMORA
665 ALCANTARA, CATHERINE TOLOP
666 ALCANTARA, DIANARRA RAMOS
667 ALCANTARA, ELAINE ARANILLA
668 ALCANTARA, GRACE IBO
669 ALCANTARA, HEROJELEENE PASCUA
670 ALCANTARA, JAN ERIKA MENDEZ
671 ALCANTARA, JANICA KAYE TURINGAN
672 ALCANTARA, JAY MELITANTE
673 ALCANTARA, JERINA SAPON
674 ALCANTARA, JESSICA AGUILAR
675 ALCANTARA, JOAN RODRIGUEZ
676 ALCANTARA, LIZALYN CALICDAN
677 ALCANTARA, MARITESS CABANIT
678 ALCANTARA, MINETTE MARIE CASERES
679 ALCANTARA, RODELYN VILLANUEVA
680 ALCANTARA, RUSSEL CYRON SANTIAGO
681 ALCANTARA, SHERLYN BUBAN
682 ALCARAZ, MITCHEL PERALTA
683 ALCARIO, ELLA MAE GAMBA
684 ALCAZAR, FRITZEL JATICO
685 ALCAZAREN, JISSAH MAE TAMPIPI
686 ALCEBAR, IVY RETARDO
687 ALCID, JOYCE ANN MALINAO
688 ALCOBER, LEONA JANE AVILA
689 ALCON, SHERRYL BACALLA
690 ALCONERA, STEPHEN MARIAL
691 ALCORROQUE, KIMBERLY PEDREGOSA
692 ALCOZBARY, NASIBA SINSUAT
693 ALCULAR, ELLA MAY GUMAPAC
694 ALDANA, ZARRAH DELA CRUZ
695 ALDAVE, HARLENE FRANCIA DRIO
696 ALDAY, FRANCIS MACALINTAL
697 ALDEA, ABIGAIL CEBALLO
698 ALDEA, CARMELA MALTO
699 ALDEA, ELOISA OLAYON
700 ALDEA, GRETCHEN GRACE RELOJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 16 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALDEGUER, JENYL SARABOSING
702 ALDERITE, LE DIAZ
703 ALDERITE, ROLIE MINARDO
704 ALEGA, EDILEN CABANOANG
705 ALEGADO, KRYSTLE MAE GREGORIO
706 ALEGADO, ROICE MARVY FLORES
707 ALEGATO, WIL WAREN ONILEA VELASCO
708 ALEGRADO, CHRIS JHON CAMANZO
709 ALEGRE, MARJORIE ELLORIMO
710 ALEGRE, MARK FERMIN TAYSON
711 ALEGRE, SHARON PANGAN
712 ALEGRIA, MARIANNE ROSE DABUET
713 ALEGRO, JHOLEEN MENDOZA
714 ALEJAGA, JOHN PAUL BASAEN
715 ALEJANDRINO, ELENA CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
716 ALEJANDRO, ANDREW FETALVERO
717 ALEJANDRO, CHINETH BALIGUAT
718 ALEJANDRO, EDEN GRACE SANCHEZ
719 ALEJANDRO, KIZERR CABUS
720 ALEJANDRO, MAESHEL COSTAN
721 ALEJANDRO, XENIA AURE ACNAM
722 ALEJANO, MHELFAL JHON GENERALE
723 ALEJO, VERGIE CLEMENTE
724 ALEMAN, REYNOLD BASTISTIANA
725 ALENIADO, RIUBEN TINAZA
726 ALER, JULIUS BRYAN LATOJA
727 ALERA, IRENE YSANAN
728 ALETA, ANTONETTE SANTOS
729 ALETA, JOHN MATTHEW ESTRELLA
730 ALETA, KRISTINE CHOZAS
731 ALEVIADO, BELEN GERVACIO
732 ALFANTE, ERICSON KASILAG
733 ALFANTE, JOVILYN PACULABA
734 ALFAR, MARIA RIZA MALUSAY
735 ALFARO, KAREN VANESSA BAUTISTA
736 ALFARO, MA KRISTINA ALBANIA
737 ALFECHE, ALLANA SABIO
738 ALFECHE, CHARLIE SIANO
739 ALFECHE, CHRISTINE NADELA
740 ALFEREZ, ANNIE ALBARINA
741 ALFEREZ, DOMINGO JR PAJENAGO
742 ALFONSO, ANGELLI IBARRA
743 ALFONSO, DEWEY ANN HERNAEZ
744 ALFONSO, JEFFREY TOLENTINO
745 ALFONSO, JEMIMAH KESHIA MIRANDA
746 ALFONSO, MARIDEL BANGGIACAN
747 ALFRED, MARISSA SALMERON
748 ALGALLAR, WENCY MAE QUILATON
749 ALGONAHOTA, ROSE ANN REBATIS
750 ALGUZAR, FREDERICK JANOPLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 17 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALI, ANNA JUBAIRAH EMAM
752 ALI, BONNIFE RAMILLANO
753 ALI, HANIP SAMPORNA
754 ALI, HASNA MINALANG
755 ALI, HENRY TANOSI
756 ALI, MOSLIMAH IMAM
757 ALI, NORHAINAH DISAMBURUN
758 ALIB, ABRAHAM H KAMSA
759 ALIB, RAQUEL GULFO
760 ALIBEN, MAYABELLE AGUILO
761 ALICAMEN, GRACE LACARA
762 ALICUM, PRESTONE KING PASION
763 ALIDON, JAYSON INSON
764 ALIDRO, CHERRY LYN ROSALES
765 ALIGANGA, CRYSTAL ABALLE
766 ALIGATO, ROCHELLE ANN TUPAS
767 ALIGORA, JO ANTHONY MACALINAO
768 ALIGSAO, CHARIS TUPAS
769 ALIGSAO, FRENDSE JO UCAB
770 ALIH, AL-FAHAD JUMAT
771 ALIKES, STEPHANIE DIANE LOPEZ
772 ALILAYA, SAIMA MANTAPID
773 ALILIO, KAYECEE SISON
774 ALIM, ELLYD MORADA
775 ALIM, JERMICAM OSIO
776 ALIMAMA, MYCO MAWAY
777 ALIMAN, JEANETTE GONZALES
778 ALIMANGOHAN, JULIUS RAY ORBETA
779 ALIMATAR, ABDUL GAFFAR PAUTIN
780 ALIMONSURIN, ALDRIN VERDIDA
781 ALIMPOYO, KRISTINE JOY BANDA
782 ALIMUIN, MELVIN BONITA
783 ALINAO, LEZEIL BAS-AYON
784 ALINCHAYO, RABIN NGETA-A
785 ALINDATO, MICHELLE ESPIRITU
786 ALINDAYU, FATIMA APELADO
787 ALINDOGAN, MICHAEL MARTINEZ
788 ALING, VILMA ENRIQUE
789 ALINSOD, CARLO CASUPANG
790 ALINSUNORIN, ANNALIZA QUIPIT
791 ALINSUOT, MAYLYN LAHAY-LAHAY
792 ALIOLA, NORHANNAH AMBOR
793 ALIP, ABDULLAH MOLIA
794 ALIPASPAS, CATHERINE UNGAB
795 ALIPIO, ALONA MAIZZIE YERE
796 ALIPIO, HANNA ROSS DE DIOS
797 ALIPIO, JANE MARIE VIRTUDEZ
798 ALIPIO, MAYLIZA DACLAN
799 ALIPIO, WEINZEL MENDIOLA
800 ALIPO-ON, VANESSA JOY CABROBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 18 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALIPOSO, PEARL ANGELI TABLAC
802 ALIPULO, NORAINA USOP
803 ALISASIS, AIRES DAGOOC
804 ALISER, JANIELYN NADAYAG
805 ALISLA, DANICA BALLESTRA
806 ALISON, ANGELICA VINELES
807 ALIWAK, BERNADETH GABOGEN
808 ALIWANAG, ROSEL SERENATAS
809 ALIYA, IVY JANE TRECERO
810 ALIƑABON, MARIEL MOSQUEDA
811 ALIƑO, MARIE LENSIE SANTOS
812 ALJAMA, RUBEN JR BUAN
813 ALJECERA, MARY JANE ARIƑOLA
814 ALLADA, ADELIZA FARE
815 ALLADO, KATRINA MAE LANCITA
816 ALLAG, MIA KIM GUPA-AL
817 ALLAGA, JULEEVIC VIERNES
818 ALLAM, ANTHONY PADLAN
819 ALLAM, JEMALYN TUPPIL
820 ALLAS, PAULIZA ALVARO
821 ALLAUIGAN, KATLEA BACANI
822 ALLIG, VILMA BUWAY
823 ALLORDE, ALYSSA BLESILA EVASCO
824 ALLORDE, HILARIO I ROSANA
825 ALLOSO, JOSEPHINE TABUADA
826 ALMACEN, CHERRY MAE PASAJE
827 ALMAIN, RASMINA TAHIL
828 ALMAJAR, JELYN MABULAY
829 ALMANOCHE, RHOGENE PELIBINO
830 ALMANZA, MORESSA SIGUE
831 ALMARIEGO, JAMSEL GLEN GARCIA
832 ALMARIO, ANGELICA SORELA
833 ALMARIO, ANGELITO DELA CRUZ
834 ALMARIO, JOHN GLENN SACAY
835 ALMARIO, KATHLEEN TONGOL
836 ALMAYDA, MARINEL MAY CERVANTES
837 ALMAZAN, GLADYS BANTA
838 ALMAZAN, JHOANA REVILLA
839 ALMEDA, MENDY FAITH ANCIADO
840 ALMEIDA, SUZETTE CASTILLANO
841 ALMENDRA, FROILAN YONGCO
842 ALMENDRAL, ELLENLY ESCUADRO
843 ALMENDRAS, KARL JENOTAN
844 ALMENDRAS, MONIQUE
845 ALMENIANA, ARJANE FAIRY MAUREEN ANTONIO
846 ALMERIA, SHARI ANN CRUZ
847 ALMERINO, MARICEL LINA
848 ALMERO, MARY CRIS TABUYOG
849 ALMERON, SHARA MAE BALERIO
850 ALMIDILLA, RAQUEL HORTALEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 19 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALMIƑANA, JADE DACULA
852 ALMIƑE, ELLENE JOY LAURIO
853 ALMIƑE, FROILYMACE CATILOGO
854 ALMIƑE, TRIXIE RUVI NACES
855 ALMO, RECHEL VILLAMOR
856 ALMO, SUZIBETH CABIOC
857 ALMOETE, HELEN CLAVERO
858 ALMOETE, RONNIE VILLAMOR
859 ALMOGELA, ANNA ARTATES
860 ALMOITE, LOVELY FAITH BACANI
861 ALMONIA, JOENEL LABITA
862 ALMONICAR, LYTHELLE DESCARTIN
863 ALMONTE, JONAH CUSTORIO
864 ALMONTE, QUINTINE MAƑACO
865 ALMONTE, ROWELL MAGTAGƑOB
866 ALMONTEROS, GIE ANN CATAMCO
867 ALMOZARA, JOMER BASILIO
868 ALNGOG, JIMBOY AGRABIO
869 ALO, JOENILO JR FERNANDEZ
870 ALO, MARIVEL FORTUGALIZA
871 ALOJADO, ANGELO SAMILLANO
872 ALOJIPAN, KEVIN FRANCO
873 ALON, EDNA MACARAMBON
874 ALONA, JOHN CARLO RUEDA
875 ALONSO, NATASHA ROSE ENTICE
876 ALONZO, ARJAY VITIN
877 ALONZO, CAMILLE LARDIZABAL
878 ALONZO, ERNESTO JR TULIAO
879 ALONZO, HAROLD GECOBE
880 ALONZO, JAMIRA ANN MANINGAS
881 ALONZO, MARY ANN CARIAS
882 ALONZO, MAYLANIE CASTRO
883 ALONZO, MELODY MINA
884 ALONZO, MIA MAE ACERVO
885 ALONZO, RENATO JR BAUTISTA
886 ALONZO, ROWENA BARTE
887 ALORRO, ALLAN GENES ROBLES
888 ALORRO, JEFREY MAMIGO
889 ALORRO, JONATHAN FAJARDO
890 ALOVER, NICA FATIMA CARTAGENA
891 ALPA, NORMINA UDOKAN
892 ALPAJARO, MARIA LARA ATUTUBO
893 ALPANOSO, ARVIN ANDRES
894 ALPANTE, FAITH JOY GONZALES
895 ALPASAN, ARLENE JAVIER
896 ALPASAN, CAMILLE ANNE GERVACIO
897 ALPAY, JAMAICA DAPOC
898 ALQUEZA, LENIE MARABULAS
899 ALQUISOLA, ELVIN JR PANDAC
900 ALQUIZA, KRISTINE ANGELI TABLIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 20 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALQUIZAR, ELFREZA JAKOSALEM
902 ALQUIZAR, JULIUS SALABAO
903 ALSIE, MARILOU TOLNAGE
904 ALTABANO, JAN NOEL BANZON
905 ALTAMARINO, RIZAJOY TAMPON
906 ALTAMIA, DARLIE BERGADO
907 ALTAMIA, HERLYN AGOCENOS
908 ALTAR, CHANDA BOCO
909 ALTAVANO, BERNARDO ABRERA
910 ALTO, AIDA CLAVERIA
911 ALTOVEROS, LENLEN SANTOS
912 ALTUBAR, DONNA CHRIS LORCHANO
913 ALUM, MELISSA ROXANNE JAMERO
914 ALUMBRES, ROIE SERDONCILLO
915 ALUMBRO, JONNA MAE MANGINSAY
916 ALUPAY, ANGELICA DORONIO
917 ALVA, ARIENNE AGUSTIN
918 ALVA, LEAH QUINDOZA
919 ALVARADO, JESANIE DALUMPINES
920 ALVARADO, RICKY PANGANIBAN
921 ALVARADO, RONNEL MATTHEW MAJAM
922 ALVARADO, ROSHELLE MUNSAYAC
923 ALVARAN, BOOTS LEWI LACAMBRA
924 ALVAREDA, DARWIN GRANDE
925 ALVAREZ, ABEL JR VELASCO
926 ALVAREZ, CESAR JR EVANGELISTA
927 ALVAREZ, DARYL JUN GARCIA
928 ALVAREZ, DHARREN JAY SARROSA
929 ALVAREZ, DIANEST PAMPLONA
930 ALVAREZ, HANNAH PHOEBE BATERNA
931 ALVAREZ, HERLENE AQUINO
932 ALVAREZ, JENNIELYN OPRIASA
933 ALVAREZ, JOANNA MARIE DELAS ALAS
934 ALVAREZ, JOHN PAOLO RANCAP
935 ALVAREZ, MA FELICITA TABALOS
936 ALVAREZ, MARYDINE AGGABAO
937 ALVAREZ, PETER TEE JAY LATAYAN
938 ALVAREZ, RENALYN EDIONG
939 ALVAREZ, SHARLENE JARAMILLO
940 ALVARICO, ERIKA MAE CUERDO
941 ALVARINA, JELLY IGNACIO
942 ALVARO, JOHN AARON SIBAL
943 ALVERO, ANNIE OBA-OB
944 ALVERO, NEESON DEMERIN
945 ALVEZ, CHERRY ANN LUISTRO
946 ALVEZ, MERRY ANN TAPARAN
947 ALVIS, MARISSA DIVINA
948 ALZATE, RENE ROSE
949 ALZUL, APRIL LABIS
950 AM-AMLAN, MAE-ANN FAUSTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 21 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
951 AMABA, JOEL ANGGOY
952 AMACA, MARICEL JABAGAT
953 AMACNA, PRINCESS MARTINITO
954 AMAD, IBRAHIM OMAR
955 AMADEO, FARINA GONZAGA
956 AMADIO, RANIESA
957 AMADO, ARIANNE GRACE ESCOBILLO
958 AMADO, NIEL CAMPOS
959 AMADOR, JANE PEƑARANDA
960 AMADORA, JUMALYN BOLTRON
961 AMAG, CLAUDINE JOY
962 AMAHAN, ELMER CABCAD
963 AMANCIO, BABY LYKA BRIONES
964 AMANDO, EMELIO JR MAHILUM
965 AMANDORON, AILYN BARRET
966 AMANDORON, ROXAN GAMAYOT
967 AMANG, CECIL GAMAS
968 AMANGAN, BRIGETTE DANGALI
969 AMANODIN, HAMIDA OMAR
970 AMANSE, HAZELET HANNAH OSIAS
971 AMANSEC, PAMELA JEAN TRINIDAD
972 AMANTE, ALDRINE JAY VILLARUEL
973 AMANTE, CHILY QUEEN DOTILLOS
974 AMANTE, EDISSA JOLINA ABASTAS
975 AMANTE, ESMERALDA MARISCAL
976 AMANTE, MAY ROSE RAMOS
977 AMANTIAD, ISABEL CALUNSAG
978 AMAR, ANDRILYN MAGSINO
979 AMAR, JEANSAY DURANGO
980 AMARGA, DINAH KENDRA SERONAY
981 AMARGA, ROMY JAN CABULAY
982 AMARGO, ARJEN RECOMENDABLE
983 AMARILA, AMIRA MATEO
984 AMARILA, EDWIN ALTEROS
985 AMARILLE, RHEA FUERTES
986 AMARO, MARYLYN NALLATAN
987 AMATONG, LILIBETH LARGO
988 AMATOSA, ELISEO ASTORGA
989 AMAY, FREITCHE CLAIRE QUINDALA
990 AMAZA, JERAHMEEL BALAG
991 AMBA, GEORGE SALDUA
992 AMBAG, NURHADDAD CADINGILAN
993 AMBALADA, RYAN JAY GABRIEL
994 AMBAO, MARICRIS ALVAREZ
995 AMBAT, REGINA VILLOSO
996 AMBATA, MARC LOUIE ALEGRE
997 AMBATA, PATRICIA ANN DULCE
998 AMBAYEC, MA CAMILLE MARANAN
999 AMBAYON, SHIELA MAE ALENTAJAN
1000 AMBOJOT, KATHLEEN PEƑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 22 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 AMBON, ROSALEN MANZANILLA
1002 AMBOR, JAMALICAH CAMAMA
1003 AMBOS, ANNA RIZZA BONGHANOY
1004 AMBOS, DEBBIE MARGARET VILBAR
1005 AMBOY, ETHEL UPAO
1006 AMBRAD, JENJEN CALVO
1007 AMBRAD, SHIEDYR SUMPAY
1008 AMBROCIO, MARIE EVA CALLANTA
1009 AMBROSIO, SHEERYN RODRIGUEZ
1010 AMBROSIO, VINNA MABAG
1011 AMBUNAN, MICHELLE POBLETE
1012 AMEDA, ANDREW COLAS
1013 AMENUDIN, AKISAH ARIMAO
1014 AMER, ANISAH PASAGUE
1015 AMER, HANIA ABBAS
1016 AMER, MANSAWI BATO
1017 AMER, ROHANIE IBRA
1018 AMEROL, NAILIAH SULTAN
1019 AMEROL, SITTIE JAENA PAMPA
1020 AMEROL, SITTIE SALWA DAMIANO
1021 AMESTOSO, MARICHU MALILONG
1022 AMGAO, RICHELLE BAY-ONGAN
1023 AMIGO, ALLAN PICA
1024 AMIGO, JOHN IAN EBARLE
1025 AMIGO, REVEN BAJADA
1026 AMIGO, RUTCHEL DEDIOS
1027 AMIMIROG, JOHN ERNEST PAMPOSA
1028 AMIN, GINA PABLO
1029 AMISTOSO, SR JANET BRITAN
1030 AMIYAN, FREDILYN OLA-AO
1031 AMOC, GIL SHERLOCK PANINGSORO
1032 AMOGUES, CRISTOPHER PADECIO
1033 AMOGUIS, JADE FAJARDO
1034 AMOMONPON, GRACELDA DELOS SANTOS
1035 AMOR, MERASOL LAPUT
1036 AMORA, CLARRISE GILLIAN PEROCHO
1037 AMORA, JENE CADAYONA
1038 AMORANTO, MICHELLE MAƑAGO
1039 AMORAO, CHRISTIAN JAY RABUSA
1040 AMORES, ALDEN AARON FRANCISCO
1041 AMORES, ROMELY LAGURA
1042 AMORES, RUCHIEN POLINAR
1043 AMORES, SHERYL PEDROSO
1044 AMORIN, CHARMAINE JULIE ANNE METODA
1045 AMOROTO, LEO SOLLANO
1046 AMOTAN, GLADDYS BALINGIT
1047 AMPANG, OMAIMA MAMA
1048 AMPARADO, JEANETTE MAE JUMUAD
1049 AMPARADO, MARVIN QUILME
1050 AMPARO, AILEN MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 23 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 AMPARO, GERAMEEL SIGON
1052 AMPARO, ROSE ANN BELEGORIO
1053 AMPASO, NORSHEDAH MOHAMMAD
1054 AMPATUA, JUNAIF SAMOA
1055 AMPATUAN, NOREN MANGILALA
1056 AMPATUAN, SALMA TAUP
1057 AMPER, CHRISTINE UY
1058 AMPILAN, DESIRIE MANTOG
1059 AMPILANON, JEMAR CABLINDA
1060 AMPILANON, LIEZEL FAYE MAMELIC
1061 AMPIS, MARK KING CORNEL JAYSON
1062 AMPO, ALONA BUJIYAN
1063 AMPO, LEANE ABARRE
1064 AMPONG, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ
1065 AMPUAN, NORMALAH LAWI
1066 AMPUAN, NURVIEZA GULAY
1067 AMRON, NURHASSAN BISTON
1068 AMSANI, BRYAN SERRANO
1069 AMTO, IAN YAMOT
1070 AMUAN, ARCEL ANN BECITE
1071 AMURAO, JESSIE SANTOS
1072 AMURAO, KAREN DIAZ
1073 ANABO, SHERWIN OLAYBAR
1074 ANACAN, JOSIE MAE TUBAN
1075 ANACIO, GAVINO JR AMBOY
1076 ANANGGO, ABDULLAH JR CALICA
1077 ANAPEN, CAROL SALEBAD
1078 ANAS, ALEXIS ABAY
1079 ANCA, JEROME OMAL
1080 ANCA, PAUL CHRISTIAN AQUINO
1081 ANCAJAS, AIZA FERNAN
1082 ANCAJAS, ETHYL MONDIDO
1083 ANCAO, CECIL ROSS SARDIƑOLA
1084 ANCHETA, ANNA BERNADETTE ABALOS
1085 ANCHETA, CINDY ANN CARINAN
1086 ANCHETA, GLENOR JAY PACHICO
1087 ANCHETA, MARIA FATIMA NADINE GUANZON
1088 ANCHETA, MARIE GRACE AGUSTIN
1089 ANCHETA, ROXANNE INES
1090 ANCIANO, MANELENE REA ROCACURVA
1091 ANCIS, CYRENE BATLAG
1092 ANCLA, VANESSA SARDOVIA
1093 ANDAL, ALVIN REYTA
1094 ANDAL, JOEWEL MANALO
1095 ANDAL, KRISTINA MARIE JOY BONSOL
1096 ANDAL, MARICEL TIONGCO
1097 ANDAL, MUHAMMAD ISAH ALVARADO
1098 ANDALES, ENESIO BEƑAN
1099 ANDALES, JEAN BURAY
1100 ANDALES, MARY GRACE NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 24 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ANDALIS, MARJORIE ROMANO
1102 ANDAMAN, KAREN QUIBLATIN
1103 ANDANG, MARJORIE DUD
1104 ANDAY, RIETZEL ARGETE
1105 ANDAYA, KRISTINE JOY NARZABAL
1106 ANDERSON, CATHERINE ACOL
1107 ANDES, FLORDELYN SEROJANO
1108 ANDES, JESSICA LOTIVIO
1109 ANDES, LEAH CATHRINA ABARQUEZ
1110 ANDES, MARY GRACE AYCO
1111 ANDES, THELMA RUBIO
1112 ANDIANO, JESSICA CAMANDONO
1113 ANDINO, SHIERLY ANN SANDOVAL
1114 ANDO, HERLINE CABILES
1115 ANDOY, JESSA SILVANO
1116 ANDRA, MYLENE TAPOC
1117 ANDRADA, DONNA MAE VELEZ
1118 ANDRADA, HANAJANE SOSTINO
1119 ANDRADE, ERLEEN TEMPORADA
1120 ANDRADE, EVELYN LEVANTOCIA
1121 ANDRADE, GREGORIO PANONG
1122 ANDRADE, IVY RETUCSAN
1123 ANDRADE, JAIANELLI TAGABAN
1124 ANDRADE, KRYSTAL GALE TERENCIO
1125 ANDRADE, PERLA MAE FABROA
1126 ANDRADE, WILMAE PEPITO
1127 ANDRE-E, NAPTHALIE MOREƑO
1128 ANDRES, ANDREA HAWAC
1129 ANDRES, CAREL FAITH MAGTANGOB
1130 ANDRES, GERALD SORIANO
1131 ANDRES, JAY LAPAZ
1132 ANDRES, JERALD JAY SIDORO
1133 ANDRES, LUIGY CALLANGA
1134 ANDRES, MEDIALYN NUƑEZ
1135 ANDRES, MIDSON LADSIC
1136 ANDRES, PRINCESS SHIELA SERVO
1137 ANDRES, REGINA GUTIERREZ
1138 ANDRES, RIZZA DIAZ
1139 ANDRES, SHEREEN CAPUNONG
1140 ANDRINO, MAXIMO ALABA
1141 ANDUJAR, LEA BANZUELO
1142 ANEL, JOANNA GRACE VILLAHERMOSA
1143 ANESCO, VIRGILIO JR GRUCO
1144 ANESLAGON, JERAH MAE TERO
1145 ANG, MARY GRACE MONTE
1146 ANGAGAN, ROYCEE JADE UGDAMIN
1147 ANGANA, MERIAM COLE
1148 ANGANGAN, CRISTINA DASMARIƑAS
1149 ANGAR, JOMAIMA PAGALAD
1150 ANGAS, MYRA ALFAJORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 25 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ANGAT, JOSEPHINE FERRER
1152 ANGCAHAN, ROSLEL GRACE SUMAMPONG
1153 ANGCO, MARLON BAUTISTA
1154 ANGEL, DIANNE REYES
1155 ANGELES, ANGELA MERCADO
1156 ANGELES, ANGIE MOLLY GO
1157 ANGELES, CHRISTIAN MARTOS
1158 ANGELES, CUTIE SOTILLEZA
1159 ANGELES, DYNISE SUMINISTRADO
1160 ANGELES, JAIME JR LEYVA
1161 ANGELES, JARDSON DIAZ
1162 ANGELES, JESAMIEL MACAHIYA
1163 ANGELES, JESUSA SAN JUAN
1164 ANGELES, JOANA MARIE SANTOS
1165 ANGELES, LEAH RIZA GAYANILO
1166 ANGELES, MARIA GIA BATUCAL
1167 ANGELES, ROY SHERWIN DEL CASTILLO
1168 ANGISA, JUDY DAPING
1169 ANGIWOT, ANNIE BASING-AT
1170 ANGKANAN, MOBAHIR ADTUD
1171 ANGLO, MELISA VILLANUEVA
1172 ANGOB, ARNIE BUGAIS
1173 ANGOB, MIRELL DELOS REYES
1174 ANGOLLUAN, MARK GREGORY BAQUIRAN
1175 ANGOLUAN, CECILIA DELA CRUZ
1176 ANGOLUAN, JESSICA TACUD
1177 ANGOLUAN, MICHOLE MENDOZA
1178 ANGOS, JOVITO JR SULTAN
1179 ANGOS, JOY LABOR
1180 ANGULO, CINDY MACUHA
1181 ANGULO, JAYSON MOIKET
1182 ANGULUAN, ROEL NACINO
1183 ANI, PAULINE PATRIA BORIS
1184 ANIAG, DIRTH BENEDICT ALLEN BACANI
1185 ANIANO, WILSON ALLA
1186 ANIBAN, JAMAICA BAILE
1187 ANICETE, MARVIN MENDOZA
1188 ANICIETE, ROCKY LOU NILLAR
1189 ANICO, GINALYN BACOLOD
1190 ANIGAN, JEROSEL EBDANI
1191 ANINIPOT, EMELORD PAGAL
1192 ANINO, ORLYN TUBO
1193 ANINO, SHIELA MARIE TOLIBAS
1194 ANION, MARIAN MARCELINO
1195 ANISCAL, REX CAPIN
1196 ANITO, SUZETTE JUMALON
1197 ANIƑON, JEOMER TAO
1198 ANIƑON, JUDITHA CAIS
1199 ANO, ALYANNA GYKA MILLA
1200 ANO, LANCE MALAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 26 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ANOCHE, MARK JULIUS BAƑEZ
1202 ANOCOP, MARY JOY SEITON
1203 ANONGOS, BERNADETH TAYAB
1204 ANONGOS, CHRISTIAN HANZ FAGYAN
1205 ANOOS, FAITH GRACE FAJARDO
1206 ANORE, NEIL MATTHEW SAN PEDRO
1207 ANORE, ROY ANOLING
1208 ANOZA, KHAY ANNE MALIPOT
1209 ANQUERA, ADELYN PIANO
1210 ANQUILO, LENETH OPENA
1211 ANSA, JOHAIRA HANAPI
1212 ANSAG, KRISHA MILLANES
1213 ANSANO, DIANA JEAN ALFONSO
1214 ANSAO, RAYHANA MABAGER
1215 ANSARY, APIPA MACAWARIS
1216 ANSAY, JESSICA JANE ARROYO
1217 ANSAY, KRIS JEAN PRINCIPE
1218 ANSAY, ROFHA VILLANUEVA
1219 ANSOC, JOHN DAVID ROSANO
1220 ANSOYON, LEANNA MAE BARRIGA
1221 ANTATICO, JAKE LESSER KATADA
1222 ANTEGA, MIYUKI GEMINA
1223 ANTICANO, JACQUELINE LUCERO
1224 ANTIMANO, VINCENT MOISES
1225 ANTIOJO, EUGENE FORMENTO
1226 ANTIOLA, KAREN ESCOBIDO
1227 ANTIOLA, VANISSA LYN BASA
1228 ANTIOQUIA, MARK FORDAN
1229 ANTIPALA, GINA DALMAN
1230 ANTIPATIA, MAE ANN PASCUAL
1231 ANTIPORTA, JESSRAEL REMOLINO
1232 ANTIPUESTO, CHARMAINE GRACE NICER
1233 ANTIPUESTO, JESSA DUMALAGAN
1234 ANTOC, NICO DAYA
1235 ANTOLIHAO, JEZREEL DEINLA
1236 ANTOLIHAO, SHEILA VILLAMOR
1237 ANTOLIN, EDWIN PAGADUAN
1238 ANTOLIN, GABRIEL CATUBIG
1239 ANTONIANO, GABRIEL DELA SALDE
1240 ANTONIO, ARJAY AQUISAP
1241 ANTONIO, DAZEL ZALDIVAR
1242 ANTONIO, DEARLY ALEJANDRINO
1243 ANTONIO, GRACE ANN DIMASACAT
1244 ANTONIO, JOAN UNANG
1245 ANTONIO, KIM BERNABE
1246 ANTONIO, LILIBETH PALLE
1247 ANTONIO, MARICAR APIGO
1248 ANTONIO, MARICRIS MENDOZA
1249 ANTONIO, PINKY FORTIN
1250 ANTONIO, PIO MANGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 27 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ANTONIO, RIZZA JOY DELAROSA
1252 ANTONY, NECY HOPE NIƑAL
1253 ANUADA, JESSA ABELLA
1254 ANUDDIN, JONALYN DAWAKIL
1255 ANUMA, JULIETA ALPEREZ
1256 ANUNG, MICHAEL SUA-AN
1257 ANURAN, ABEGAIL VILLALOBOS
1258 ANURAN, NORALYN AMULAR
1259 ANZA, KIMBERLY ALEGRE
1260 ANZANO, DARLENE FAYE PAGDILAO
1261 ANZANO, ROSEMARIE HERRERA
1262 ANZURES, MICHELLE VILLAMOR
1263 AOWING, BERNALYN BANGIT
1264 APAG, JUN RAY BERNARDO
1265 APAGALANG, SHERYLL BACSAL
1266 APALE, CHERYL HINGONE
1267 APALE, CLARO V BUƑAO
1268 APALLA, SHERYL GEREZ
1269 APAO, LIELANI SEDENTARIO
1270 APARECE, MA JUNJIE AUXILIO
1271 APAREJADO, ALLAN FLORESTA
1272 APARI, GERMIE NAPALIT
1273 APARICIO, GLADYSH CABULAR
1274 APARICIO, GLORIA SANTOS
1275 APARICIO, LAZIEL JANE MAHONYAG
1276 APAT, ELVIAN PETALLO
1277 APATAN, DANICA MORENO
1278 APATTAD, JANE MARIE CABAUATAN
1279 APELADO, FERNANDO BERNALTE
1280 APELADO, MARIE DANGILAN
1281 APELLADO, JOY SALVANIA
1282 APELO, GIRLIE FACULA
1283 APETIN, ESTEFANIE KRIS BELLO
1284 APIAG, JANIE LOU ENGUITO
1285 APIAG, ROHDITH CALISO
1286 APITONG, ANDREA TABUDLONG
1287 APLISE, NORMAN CAƑADA
1288 APOLINAR, AYLWYN JEIM CHANGAT
1289 APOLINARIO, LESLIE NABING
1290 APOLINARIO, MHEL DEL ROSARIO
1291 APOLONIO, ANA LUNA GRACE SABADO
1292 APOLONIO, BRIMAR ANDRES
1293 APOLONIO, JESSICA CHRISTINA CADORNA
1294 APOLONIO, JONATHAN RAVAL
1295 APORADO, JEORGE BELI-OT
1296 APORADO, MARICEL FELISARTA
1297 APORTADERA, FAITH GA
1298 APOSAGA, ROY FLORENZ HOMEREZ
1299 APOSTOL, CATHLEEN PATUBO
1300 APOSTOL, VERONICA MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 28 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 APRESTO, KASSANDRA GAVRIL VINCENT ELIZABETH BONDAD
1302 APULI, RODEL ARELLANO
1303 APUN, CYRUS SEROCIFINO
1304 APURADO, ANGELIZA LAVARIAS
1305 AQUINO, ALFRED GISOLGA
1306 AQUINO, ANNIE NADELA
1307 AQUINO, AVEGAIL MICAH MENDEZ
1308 AQUINO, CRISTINA MOLIƑAWE
1309 AQUINO, DEMOCRETO JR MATIAS
1310 AQUINO, ELLEINE ROSE VASQUEZ
1311 AQUINO, GERRY AREOLA
1312 AQUINO, GLENN CLAIRE ARAOJO
1313 AQUINO, HERMILYN GALUS
1314 AQUINO, JANELLA BALLENA
1315 AQUINO, JAY ANN ERODIAS
1316 AQUINO, JEFFREY LUCAS
1317 AQUINO, JEROME SANTANDER
1318 AQUINO, JESSICA ROSALES
1319 AQUINO, JOCELYN GOCOTANO
1320 AQUINO, JONALYN CARABIO
1321 AQUINO, JOSELITO JR RECOLIZADO
1322 AQUINO, JOY PRINCESS SELGA
1323 AQUINO, KEITH-JASMIN SORIANO
1324 AQUINO, KRISMALYN CABANGIS
1325 AQUINO, LESLEY RECOLCOLIN
1326 AQUINO, MARILYN TAPANG
1327 AQUINO, MARIMAR MACADUYANG
1328 AQUINO, MARINEL FERNANDO
1329 AQUINO, MARK MERCULIO
1330 AQUINO, NAVA DAOA
1331 AQUINO, NESLIE PO
1332 AQUINO, NIKKIE LAGMAN
1333 AQUINO, PRINCESS CRYSTAL DURANTE
1334 AQUINO, QUEEN ELAINE SAMONTE
1335 AQUINO, RAYMOND BANIEL
1336 AQUINO, REIGELLE ANNE PILPA
1337 AQUINO, RENIER JUN BAUZON
1338 AQUINO, RICA MALLILLIN
1339 AQUINO, RICHARD BIEN MEJIA
1340 AQUINO, ROSAVILLA GALANG
1341 AQUINO, RUBEZA AVILES
1342 AQUINO, SAMMUEL APOSTOL
1343 AQUINO, VANESSA MAY BITAWA
1344 AQUITANIA, ALVIN PETILLA
1345 ARABA, ALVIN BOY DITALO
1346 ARABACA, RICHELLE DALDE
1347 ARABAIN, ALVIN AGRAVANTE
1348 ARACANA, CLARIBEL TINGZON
1349 ARADO, JESUS NIƑO LIM
1350 ARADO, JOAN MIRADORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 29 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ARAFOL, MARY CRESTIE PIGON
1352 ARAGO, REY SORIANO
1353 ARAGON, FREDERICK MIGUEL RESQUITES
1354 ARAGON, JULIE ANN BADAR
1355 ARAGON, JYTHNY GAMILONG
1356 ARAGON, LAILANE MENSIDOR
1357 ARAGON, MARIA DELLA ALQUIZOLA
1358 ARAGON, RICHARD DESUYO
1359 ARAGON, SHARI MAY TORRES
1360 ARAGONCILLO, KERSEY DECENA
1361 ARAIZ, ARIES JOHNLY CURSO
1362 ARAK, HADIJA HARISAN
1363 ARANAS, SACHIKO AZUELO
1364 ARANCHADO, JOHN ROMAR BAYOG
1365 ARANCILLO, DECY JOYCE TUBAN
1366 ARANDA, MARY ANN PUMAR
1367 ARANDIA, ABIGAIL DADAP
1368 ARANDIA, NADELIENN QUEJADA
1369 ARANDILLA, MARY JADE LIBRES
1370 ARANETA, ALBERT BUEZA
1371 ARANETA, ARIEL GARCIA
1372 ARANETA, JENYLEN VILLANUEVA
1373 ARANGOSO, JUDITH ANDOY
1374 ARANTE, RALPH CABELLO
1375 ARANTON, JANICE BADILLES
1376 ARANZADO, JOHNY LYN LOQUINTE
1377 ARANZADO, REJEAN AMBROCIO
1378 ARAO, RENEO ARCHIBIDO
1379 ARAOJO, MARICEL BUBAN
1380 ARAS, RONELO REVILLE
1381 ARASULA, MARIZOL PEREZ
1382 ARAT, HIZYL CABATINGAN
1383 ARAY, JONAS BAGARES
1384 ARAYA, ROSEMARIE COMBOY
1385 ARAYAN, DIORESS VINCEN DELA TORRE
1386 ARAZA, LEAH HUAVAS
1387 ARAZO, ERIC JAPSON
1388 ARAƑAS, CASEY DEE DALAN
1389 ARAƑAS, GRETCHILUZ ABIS
1390 ARAƑES, GLYD JUN BORJA
1391 ARAƑEZ, JUNRY AMPUAN
1392 ARAƑEZ, MARY ANGEL DELICA
1393 ARAƑO, ROBELYN SERNADELLA
1394 ARBILO, EDMAR BANZON
1395 ARBO, FRANCIS SANTOS
1396 ARBOLEDA, ZARAYDA UBIƑA
1397 ARCALA, LAURENCIO MARIBAO
1398 ARCALA, SHEMARY JAVIER
1399 ARCANGEL, MARVIN GASIS
1400 ARCAY, NARITO JR MENIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 30 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ARCE, GENE UGABANG
1402 ARCE, JOEL LUCAS
1403 ARCE, LUIS JR DELOS SANTOS
1404 ARCE, MARIA CECILIA FERRER
1405 ARCE, NEIL DE PAZ
1406 ARCE, RUTHER ESPINOLA
1407 ARCEBUCHE, JOB VINCENT MAILOM
1408 ARCEDE, CHERRY ANN PANGANIBAN
1409 ARCEGA, ENRICKE JOSHUA CALIZO
1410 ARCEGA, GRACE GARCIA
1411 ARCEGA, LOREN MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
1412 ARCEGA, SANDI LOVEN BACERDO
1413 ARCENAL, CHRISTINE JESSA TABIGUE
1414 ARCENAL, DARREN
1415 ARCENAS, SHEEN LEE DE DIOS
1416 ARCEO, JUSTINE PATIO
1417 ARCEƑO, DELWINA CAMITOC
1418 ARCIAGA, RODGIE RAPANUT
1419 ARCIAGA, RUSTUM GEM KUALTA
1420 ARCIGAL, WILLARD ORDILLANO
1421 ARCILLA, ANABELLE GINES
1422 ARCILLA, DENNISSA ADOLFO
1423 ARCILLA, MA CECILIA PILAPIL
1424 ARCILLA, MARITES GREGORIO
1425 ARCILLAS, GERALDINE TING
1426 ARCILLAS, MYLENE MANALIM
1427 ARCINUE, JERNIE ROSE BALDERAMA
1428 ARCIOSA, GENEROSO MALIWAT
1429 ARCITIO, GRACE ANNE DIZA
1430 ARCOLAS, ROIZANNE ABARTE
1431 ARCOYO, CARMELA BUAYA
1432 ARDINA, GENARO TAUTOAN
1433 ARDINA, JOHN BRYAN PAYOT
1434 ARDINES, WARNER CABAHUG
1435 ARE, CLEA MEE MENDOZA
1436 ARELLANO, ARNOLD JR PIL
1437 ARELLANO, CLAIRE ILAC
1438 ARELLANO, CRISTINE LEE UDASCO
1439 ARELLANO, DANN MERCK BASALO
1440 ARELLANO, JIAH MAE BERNADAS
1441 ARELLANO, MARISSA MACATANGAY
1442 ARELLANO, MARIZ MARTINEZ
1443 ARELLANO, MICHELLE PLANAS
1444 ARELLANO, MIRIAM LUCENA
1445 ARELLANO, ROSE ANN HERNANDEZ
1446 ARELLANO, ROSSANA LUBRICO
1447 ARELLANO, VENICE BALAJADIA
1448 ARENAS, LEONARD ANTOLIN
1449 ARENAS, ROXANNE RONARIO
1450 ARENAS, SHAIRA SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 31 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ARENQUE, REGINA SARON
1452 ARESGADO, MA HONEY JOY REGIS
1453 AREVALO, APPLE JOY CATUIRAN
1454 AREVALO, DOREE MAE ALVARES
1455 AREVALO, HILDEGARDE JAPITANA
1456 AREVALO, JANICE ZAULDA
1457 AREVALO, MARCOPOLLO BELZA
1458 ARGALLON, AIMIE FORMENTERA
1459 ARGALLON, HERJEAN BINOBO
1460 ARGANDA, RANZEL SHYN LLANTO
1461 ARGENIO, LEE-AN ABENDAƑO
1462 ARGOSO, THRICIA EBALLAR
1463 ARGOTE, SARAH MALATE
1464 ARGUELLES, RESHEELL GRACE GONZALES
1465 ARGUEZA, MELANIE MARTINEZ
1466 ARGUEZA, RHEA REYES
1467 ARGUIDAS, GLECY ENCARNACION
1468 ARIAR, ANAFIE DANIEL
1469 ARIAS, ANNA MAY VENIEGAS
1470 ARIAS, ARIEL MELENDRES
1471 ARIBAL, PRECIOUS MAY CALUNOD
1472 ARIENDA, MARY GRACE GARAY
1473 ARIMAN, RASUL SOLA
1474 ARIMAO, SORAIDA JULKEPLE
1475 ARINABO, KRISTINE JOYCE LAGMAY
1476 ARIOLA, ANAFE ALFANTA
1477 ARIOLA, DIVINA GUMATAY
1478 ARIOLA, LADY GALOS
1479 ARIOLA, MARY LIZA ENTERO
1480 ARIOLA, MARY ROSE ECONAR
1481 ARIONES, MELODY BUEZA
1482 ARIPIN, FAIZA HAMISAIN
1483 ARISGA, MARVIN JAY SOLOMON
1484 ARISGADO, LEONEL POTOT
1485 ARISTOTELES, JAY-JAY CANILLO
1486 ARIZA, SARA DANICA HERJAS
1487 ARIZABAL, HAZEL ANN MANUEL
1488 ARIZAPA, JAKE MILLENA
1489 ARIƑO, ROXY ANN MEJOS
1490 ARJONA, LUCKY CAƑIDO
1491 ARLANTICO, IRENE DELOS REYES
1492 ARLANZA, JEZER DON DEGOMA
1493 ARMADA, CHERREMAINE FERNANDEZ
1494 ARMAMENTO, ANA MARIE BACARO
1495 ARMARIO, ANNA LIZA BLACER
1496 ARMEDILLA, JUAN MACUNAN
1497 ARMENTA, CHRISTINE PARCO
1498 ARMENTA, MARK JOMAR MAYOR
1499 ARMENTA, REGINE RHEY CIMANES
1500 ARMIA, FROILAN BITOIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 32 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ARMILDEZ, MINETTE AGNES
1502 ARMINGTON, GERALD NAMOCALE
1503 ARNADO, ELMA CUIZON
1504 ARNADO, GINA BAJENTING
1505 ARNADO, MARSHA OLLANES
1506 ARNAIZ, BRYAN ADAM ARLALIJO
1507 ARNAIZ, MARIFE DELAUSO
1508 ARNAIZ, NATALIE MAE ANTONIO
1509 ARNEDO, MISCHELLE ANGELICA TALIMBATOG
1510 ARNESTO, KRISTINE MACADINE
1511 ARNIBAL, ANNA LOREN LIMBAGA
1512 ARNIGO, JOHN CONRAY ILAGA
1513 ARNIGO, SID BERMUDEZ
1514 ARNON, MICHELLE TACADENA
1515 ARO, NANCY CAPISTRANO
1516 AROBERO, SITTIE ROHAYMA BARODI
1517 AROCHA, ALLEN MELODY GRANA
1518 AROMA, MARY VINCENT FE VILLAR
1519 ARONALES, RANDY OGAHAYON
1520 ARPIA, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
1521 ARPON, ARNOLD ORIOL
1522 ARQUERO, ALFREDO BRANT CARL FERNANDEZ
1523 ARQUILLO, KENTH AVANZADO
1524 ARQUILLO, MAVERICK CALITRABA
1525 ARRAJI, AISHA-ANNE ALMARIO
1526 ARRANZ, ANN MARGARETTE PACIS
1527 ARRAYA, BLESS-MAELA NOON TABAMO
1528 ARREGLADO, JAYVEE LANURIAS
1529 ARREGLO, RAMIL ROSELL
1530 ARREO, MERIGEN LONGOS
1531 ARREZA, MYLAHLYN RUAZA
1532 ARRIBAS, ERIC LANSON
1533 ARRIOLA, MA ROELA SINAGUINAN
1534 ARROGANTE, MAILYN GARIL
1535 ARROYO, ALDRIN HILARIO
1536 ARROYO, HANNAH FAYE GALLANO
1537 ARROYO, JAN CARLO TINIO
1538 ARROYO, LIELA TERADO
1539 ARROYO, MARIA SOCCORO FRANOSO
1540 ARROYO, PRESSIE VALDEZ
1541 ARROYO, RODELLE IAN MARTINEZ
1542 ARROZ, LARIZZA SOTEA
1543 ARROZAL, JOCELYN FACUN
1544 ARSAGA, ANGELLIE LOZAGA
1545 ARSAGA, NIECYL CLARISH YTIENZA
1546 ARSENAL, WINDELINE JAN FAYE MAGAMPO
1547 ARSOLON, ROBIE YRIE HUERTO
1548 ARSONILLO, REBECCA ALIƑAB
1549 ARTAP, MARY JANE BASALIO
1550 ARTATES, THELMA MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 33 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ARTETA, CRISTY NOELLE LATRAS
1552 ARTIAGA, MARICAR ALIVIO
1553 ARTIAGA, MARINA JAPUDDIN
1554 ARTIAGA, SARAH JEAN MARIANO
1555 ARTIFICIO, EDCEL BONGHANOY
1556 ARTOZA, GENEVA RANOLE
1557 ARTUGUE, MAUREEN BAUTISTA
1558 ARTUZ, KRISTIAN JOSEPH DE VERA
1559 ARUMPAC, ADANIE ABDUL
1560 ARZADON, HEZL VALERIE ADLAYAN
1561 ARZADON, LEONELYN "LYN" BAGA
1562 ARZADON, MARK DENNIS OLIVEROS
1563 ARZAGA, JOMELYN BALUARTE
1564 ARZAGA, MARK ALVIN
1565 ARZOBAL, BEVERLY SUPLEO
1566 ASANJI, AISHA ABDURAJAK
1567 ASANZA, JILL ANN KRISTEL PALMES
1568 ASARES, LEEVEN TIMCANG
1569 ASARI, MAHADIR NAMLA
1570 ASARI, SHARA NAWALI
1571 ASAS, ANIELA VELOSO
1572 ASAULA, DHAYANARA MOLATO
1573 ASAY, SARAH MAE RABO
1574 ASCAY, SHERANI BACANI
1575 ASCAƑO, ELIZABETH ARELLANO
1576 ASEJO, JENNYLYN GALPO
1577 ASENTISTA, JENNY ANN ENARIO
1578 ASENTISTA, JONAVIE PALANAS
1579 ASENTISTA, MARVEN CLEO BARAZON
1580 ASESSOR, RAZEL GIFT MACAYA
1581 ASI, CERELINE JOY CANUBAS
1582 ASI, MARIA GUIA MANANGKIL
1583 ASI, RHEALYN ASI
1584 ASIA, KRISTY GAGNAO
1585 ASICAM, HANNAH JOY TEE
1586 ASICO, JAYSON DE GUZMAN
1587 ASIDO, ANNABEE MENDOZA
1588 ASIGNADO, ILYN BAYON-ON
1589 ASIGURADO, MAY ANN BRASONA
1590 ASILDO, SETTI NESSA MOLINA
1591 ASILO, MARVIN DELA TORRE
1592 ASINDIDO, NIMFA LOZADA
1593 ASING, GRACIELYZ CAGANAP
1594 ASIO, DANILO BERNARDO
1595 ASIS, ADELAIDA ADORNADO
1596 ASIS, ERVIN JAY CUARE
1597 ASIS, JANETH SULSOG
1598 ASIS, MA FAUSTINE HALMIN
1599 ASIS, MILGRE SALAPAR
1600 ASIS, RICHARD LAVENDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 34 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ASIS, ROEMAY GOMEZ
1602 ASISTIN, JUDITH ARRIOLA
1603 ASMAD, ALDRIN HARANE
1604 ASMAD, AZMAN IMBAH
1605 ASO, ORDELYNE BURIAS
1606 ASOMBRADO, MARY JOY ORDIZ
1607 ASOMBRADO, NIKKIE ALMIRA MEJOS
1608 ASPE, MARIANNE JOYCE PLAZO
1609 ASPER, GOLDAMYR CABARTEJA
1610 ASPERA, ANGELYN DEVELLES
1611 ASPERA, HEIDE PACATANG
1612 ASPERGA, QUEENIE LYN CEBALLOS
1613 ASPERO, BIEL FRANCIS BERNAS
1614 ASPERO, JHONNILYN AGUPITAN
1615 ASPIRAS, BEVERLY APARRE
1616 ASTILLERO, JOCELYN ENDAYA
1617 ASTILLERO, REYJEI ROSALEJOS
1618 ASTILLO, JIERRAH CAPILI
1619 ASTILLO, ROVIE DUMARAN
1620 ASTORGA, MYRNA NICANOR
1621 ASTRERO, JOVELYN TAƑEDO
1622 ASTRERO, KIMBERLY ROSE MANUEL
1623 ASUGUI, JESSICA PEREZ
1624 ASUMBRADO, MANILYN CEROS
1625 ASUNCION, CRISTINA DUKA
1626 ASUNCION, ELLEINE ANGELIE ROSACIA
1627 ASUNCION, FATIMA LORENZO
1628 ASUNCION, JERNELYNN BELGA
1629 ASUNCION, JESALYN MAGUDANG
1630 ASUNCION, JOHN JOSHUA TOLENTINO
1631 ASUNCION, KATRINA SANTIAGO
1632 ASUNCION, MA TERESA ESPIRITU
1633 ASUNCION, MARIEL FAITH BARRIENTOS
1634 ASUNCION, RUBY ANN BOL-ANON
1635 ASUQUE, ELIZER DACALOS
1636 ASWE, JOHN RAINIER JALAMAN
1637 ATA, KARISSA MAE ROSAL
1638 ATABAY, SHERILYN TINGCO
1639 ATABELO, KEITH HYACINTH BULANON
1640 ATABELO, ROSELLE UNABIA
1641 ATACADOR, AIBIE TEROL
1642 ATACADOR, GLEECEL ATABAY
1643 ATACADOR, RUDITO II ALMARIO
1644 ATADERO, SHEILA MAE MALINAO
1645 ATAJAR, GLADEZ BENAVIDEZ
1646 ATAM, JOMARK JOHN RIVERA
1647 ATANACIO, MYLA PACIS
1648 ATANAS, MARICEL CASUNGCAD
1649 ATANG, SHERLY PANDI
1650 ATAY, ALMA MAE BENTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 35 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ATAYDE, JEMIMA DAUZ
1652 ATAZAN, JENILYN PREQUENCIA
1653 ATCHAZO, ANNIE ASPA
1654 ATCHICO, EUGENE CASTILLO
1655 ATCHUELA, PEARL GRACE DUQUILLA
1656 ATEGA, ROY SAMPAYAN
1657 ATENCIO, JULIE ANNE SALAZAR
1658 ATENCIO, NORALIZA CAROLINO
1659 ATENTA, KRISTIA ANN ABRETIL
1660 ATENTAR, MHEL JANNA MARIE BAGASON
1661 ATES, NIVEA MAE
1662 ATESORA, APRIL TABORETE
1663 ATIBULA, ARLAN NEGAD
1664 ATIENZA, AIZA MALABANAN
1665 ATIENZA, DAPHY JOY NALOS
1666 ATIENZA, EULA JANE CALISIN
1667 ATIENZA, JOSE CARLO OBLINO
1668 ATIENZA, MA ANTONETTE DE VILLA
1669 ATIENZA, MA JOLINA CARMONA
1670 ATIENZA, MYCEE HERNANDEZ
1671 ATIENZA, ROSARIO ESTIDO
1672 ATIENZA, STEPHEN RANARA
1673 ATIENZA, TEODORO ATIENZA
1674 ATILANO, JELLY MAY LAQUIO
1675 ATILANO, RICHIE JAY AGANG
1676 ATILLANO, FLORDELEN MAZO
1677 ATINAJA, ALVIN TIBUC
1678 ATINYAO, JOHANNA THERESE BAUCAS
1679 ATISOR, ANGELA SORALLO
1680 ATMA, RUSTOM YAG-AO
1681 ATOK, JANE AGGARI
1682 ATON, RIZA JANE ABOY
1683 ATORZA, HERMILINA REDULLA
1684 ATUD, PRECIOUS FROLINE GAZO
1685 ATUD, TRISHA MAE DE LA CRUZ
1686 ATUEL, EDMAR SAN ESTEBAN
1687 ATUP, JOCENEE CAƑETE
1688 ATUTUBO, MARK JUSHUA DUMAG
1689 ATUY, AUBREY ALEGARBES
1690 AUDEA, JOY RACHELLE CONTRERAS
1691 AUDITOR, HONEY CHILLE MUTIA
1692 AUDITOR, JUDE IVAN JIMENEZ
1693 AUDITOR, RECHELLE DIMAPILIS
1694 AURE, BABY JOAN ALCAZAR
1695 AURE, JOY MYRELLE CAMACHO
1696 AURELIO, PRECIOUS OGOY
1697 AURESTILA, RHODA JANE DUMDUM
1698 AUREUS, MARIE FRANCE DIVINA RAƑOLA
1699 AURO, CHARLYN CAILA LANDICHO
1700 AUSA, EMILYN SALOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 36 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 AUSTERO, JANETH REMELLITE
1702 AUSTERO, MARK DWEN AYANAN
1703 AUSTERO, REGINE SALVE BURBURAN
1704 AUSTRIA, ANNIE SALDEVIA
1705 AUSTRIA, ELPIDIO LLOYD III RAMINTAS
1706 AUSTRIA, HAZELYNNE AUBREY CALVELO
1707 AUSTRIA, IGMEDIO JR PELLEJA
1708 AUSTRIA, LORAINE KRIS ESPARRAGO
1709 AUSTRIA, MARICAR AQUINO
1710 AUSTRIA, MARY JOYCE CAPARROS
1711 AUSTRIA, PHILIP CANTO
1712 AUSTRIA, ROBERT VICEDO
1713 AUSTRIA, VINA DIƑO
1714 AUTENTICO, MIRASOL LEBONPASIL
1715 AUTIDA, APRILLE GRACE TAN
1716 AUTIDA, CIELO VALDUEZA
1717 AUTIDA, JACQUELINE MAY ARNOCO
1718 AUTOR, LOVELLA DILIDILI
1719 AUTOR, MARIA HERVIE SABALA
1720 AUTOR, MARIZ SABALA
1721 AUXILIO, JICA ESCARTIN
1722 AUZA, MARIGRACE FABILLAR
1723 AVALON, MARIENEL BALUYOT
1724 AVANCEƑA, DIANAJEAN TUBORA
1725 AVANCEƑA, MARICEL SASAM
1726 AVELINO, LORENA DABAN
1727 AVELINO, QUENNIE DIAZ
1728 AVELLANA, MARJORIE BAGACINA
1729 AVENDAƑO, HAIZEL MATEO
1730 AVENGOZA, MARIA ANGELA ONG
1731 AVENIDO, CHERYL MACUA
1732 AVENIDO, MENARD DAGCUTA
1733 AVENIDO, RAMON JR ARNIDO
1734 AVENILLA, MARIA LYRA SAMPAYAN
1735 AVERGONZADO, ANGELICA BALILI
1736 AVES, ARGIE DELA TORRE
1737 AVILA, AVI AUERBACH INFORNON
1738 AVILA, EDLYNN JOY MALIHAN
1739 AVILA, IMELDA ENFERMO
1740 AVILA, JESMAEL MILAN GALIGAO
1741 AVILA, JOYCE ANN SUALIBIO
1742 AVILA, KATHRYN KAY MONTE
1743 AVILA, MARICRIS ALTO
1744 AVILA, MARJORIE ANN CORRAL
1745 AVILA, MELANIE DAMILES
1746 AVILA, PRINCESS GARROVILLAS
1747 AVILA, ROZEL BRIGUEL
1748 AVILA, TOMAS JR PAPARON
1749 AVILES, RONA MAE AIRA QUISQUINO
1750 AVILLA, SHARMAINE PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 37 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 AVISADO, ANGELICA VILORIA
1752 AVORQUE, RONALD ALLAN SISTER
1753 AWAL, SATRA OMAR
1754 AWAYAN, FRAIDA TANGAWEN
1755 AWI, REYGEL CHEM SILAGAN
1756 AWIS, GIARHARD COLAING
1757 AY-AY, MA FATIMA MACABINQUIL
1758 AYA-AY, JADE DONDON
1759 AYADA, ZAHZAH KASAN
1760 AYAG, CHEALSEA DELGAMA
1761 AYAG, ROWENA MALUNJAO
1762 AYAG, V-JAY MAGDATO
1763 AYALA, JORELYN DELOS ANGELES
1764 AYALA, MARK CHRISNELL FIN
1765 AYANA, ANNA LEE ARETA
1766 AYAON, JANESSA RIVERA
1767 AYAP, PHILIP MERCADO
1768 AYCARDO, ALEJANDRO JR NIERVES
1769 AYCO, MAGGIE PANGANORON
1770 AYDINNAN, JEBERLYN BUMANGHAT
1771 AYLEON, MARY GRACE ARENA
1772 AYOG, JAY ALCAIN
1773 AYOMA, MARY GOLD MENDIOLA
1774 AYOMANA, ARLENE JOY PESCANTE
1775 AYON, ANALYN CADUNGON
1776 AYON, JOIE ANNE SOLIS
1777 AYOP-RABAGO, JAYSIEL AUBREY UBATAY
1778 AYROSO, KIM KENNETH TIMPUG
1779 AYROSO, MARICRIS DE VERA
1780 AYSIP, ARA DOMINIQUE BARNEDO
1781 AYSON, AVEGAIL COSINO
1782 AYUBAN, ALMA GABAESIN
1783 AYUSO, JOAN CAƑETE
1784 AYUYAO, NICO RAPHAEL RAMOS
1785 AZARCE, ETHEL ANN JON MARQUEZ
1786 AZARCON, ANNIE MAE SILFAVAN
1787 AZORES, JOCELYN PAREƑA
1788 AZUELO, JOHN PAUL FRANCISCO
1789 AZUL, CARISSA LEA OPALALIC
1790 AZUMBRADO, GLAISA JAMEN
1791 AZURES, MARILYN DELOS SANTOS
1792 AƑAIN, GERVIN SOLA
1793 AƑANO, JULIE ANN MERCADO
1794 AƑANO, RENALYN LUMPAY
1795 AƑASCO, CHERRY MAE CUAJOTOR
1796 AƑASCO, JUDY MAE REGINO
1797 AƑASCO, KRIZZIA MAE TUGADE
1798 AƑIS, IVY ROSCHELLE DELA CRUZ
1799 AƑONUEVO, LITO ZAMUDIO
1800 AƑONUEVO, MA PATRICIA CONTRERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 38 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 AƑONUEVO, MARIA PATRICIA FAITH MEDES
1802 AƑONUEVO, MENCHIE ALBANIA
1803 AƑONUEVO, PERLA BALMES
1804 AƑOSO, MARCYMEL MAGSADIA
1805 BA-AD, LOVELY ANN COQUILLA
1806 BAAL, CIELO LOPEZ
1807 BAARDE, ANA MELISSA ESPAYOS
1808 BABA, MERLIZA BONTONG
1809 BABARAN, KENNETH JHON CADAUAN
1810 BABARAN, LYKA TELAN
1811 BABARAN, ROSEMARIE ABANA
1812 BABAS, JULIETA BAYSA
1813 BABATO, JOYCE ANN MACASIL
1814 BABAYLO, ANNIE LEDA GUILLEN
1815 BABIDA, CHRISTOPHER ABCEDE
1816 BABIERA, CARMHEL RUIZ
1817 BABIERRA, BERNARD JUNE RACELIS
1818 BABOR, ELOISE JALON
1819 BABOR, HELEN BULAK
1820 BABOR, RICA ENQUIG
1821 BABSA-AY, RONALYN LAB-OYAN
1822 BACALANDO, PETER ANDO
1823 BACALANGCO, NIEL VEN LARGO
1824 BACALI, FERNANDO JR MALAZARTE
1825 BACALING, RHYLLIAN FARPARAN
1826 BACALLA, JULIOS ALQUIZAR
1827 BACALLA, ROSE ANJANETTE MAGANA
1828 BACANI, ANNALIZA RECONOCE
1829 BACANI, DANTE RAMISCAL
1830 BACANI, REYMEL ANAPI
1831 BACANTO, SHEENA FLEUR TABITA
1832 BACAR, REYMOND MERCADO
1833 BACARAT, NORSHALIA MAUNA
1834 BACARISAS, ELLA MARIE TORION
1835 BACASEN, SOFIA ANABELL SANCHEZ
1836 BACASMAS, SARAH JANE GABALES
1837 BACAY, DONNA JEAN ARNOCO
1838 BACAYAN, NIƑO JUN CABUSAS
1839 BACCANI, JONALYN BELARMINO
1840 BACCAY, JONABEL TARANAY
1841 BACDANGAN, MELODY PATNAAN
1842 BACHO, CYNTHIANETTE MENDOZA
1843 BACLAAN, LERMA PAGSANJAN
1844 BACLAS, MA NOVIE CORNEJA
1845 BACLAY, RAMIL GARCIANO
1846 BACLEA-AN, ABIGAIL BACCAY
1847 BACO, MARY JEAN PAGUIL
1848 BACOLCOL, SHIEGEFRED RANOY
1849 BACON, GLEIZAL MAE ENDERES
1850 BACONAJE, CLAIR ANN DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 39 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BACONGCO, SHANE FAYE BENARAO
1852 BACOR, GRACEL DEQUIƑA
1853 BACORDO, CHARLENE QUILESTE
1854 BACOY, JOBELYN BALAOS
1855 BACQUIAL, ANGELICA TOGONON
1856 BACSAL, HAIGIE DACARA
1857 BACSARPA, JOSEPH TALIC
1858 BACTADAN, JEZALYN QUIOCHO
1859 BACTOL, ANGEL FAITH ADOLFO
1860 BACTOL, JOHN MARVIN MATIAS
1861 BACTOL, RACHEL MARIE CAJUTOR
1862 BACUADO, VIBIAN DELA TORRE
1863 BACUETES, MA JOVITA QUINTAS
1864 BACULAO, ROWELL BRETANIA
1865 BACULI, CHONA BANTINDOL
1866 BACULI, ROLDAN NARAG
1867 BACULIO, NORIBELLE GALANGQUE
1868 BACULO, JENIE ROSE DE LOS REYES
1869 BACUS, ARLENE NAPONE
1870 BACUS, JONATHAN DAKAY
1871 BACUS, KLINWEN QUIDATO
1872 BACUS, RODEL RAMOS
1873 BACUS, ZALDY HINOSAS
1874 BADAD, MARISSA CALIMUTAN
1875 BADAJOS, BABILYN TABAO
1876 BADAJOS, JAMES JACOB LABADAN
1877 BADAL, WENDELLE JOY DEDEL
1878 BADAR, MERVI CABIDES
1879 BADAYOS, REYNOLD BALDERAS
1880 BADDAL, REX OBLIGADO
1881 BADECAO, CLEFTON BAGOWAN
1882 BADILLA, ANDREA SABENACIO
1883 BADILLA, CZYREL DEUDA
1884 BADILLA, MIRRIAM UY
1885 BADINAS, MA CORAZON QUIZA
1886 BADLON, GLADYS TUBOSA
1887 BADONGEN, NOEMELYN BAINGAN
1888 BADUA, ABRAHAM JR CORPUZ
1889 BADUA, JEDRICK DUANE SADDAM
1890 BADUA, KAIZEL ANNE DALIT
1891 BADURIA, ABEGAIL ESTRELLA
1892 BAENGAN, MA CRISTINA CAUGUIRAN
1893 BAES, SONIA RAMOS
1894 BAESA, ANGELI JOYE DELOS REYES
1895 BAG-AO, ANNA MARIE BACOL
1896 BAGAC, MEYNARD SOLINA
1897 BAGACINA, KIM QUINING
1898 BAGAJO, GIRLIE CABUENAS
1899 BAGAMASBAD, RONALD BUSTARGA
1900 BAGANG, JOJIE MORENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 40 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BAGANG, TABITHA SANCHEZ
1902 BAGARES, CHRISTINE ANN VILLANUEVA
1903 BAGARINAO, FRESVILIA ENTERO
1904 BAGASALA, ANNIE BAGAPORO
1905 BAGASALA, RICHARD MATAYA
1906 BAGATSOLON, ERMY FLOR MUSTACISA
1907 BAGATUA, JOANNE KAYE MORENO
1908 BAGAWISAN, KIMBERLY ANN DEMDEM
1909 BAGAY, APRIL JOY NACES
1910 BAGAYAN, NORHAIPAH LUMNA
1911 BAGAYAO, APRIL SHINE CABINTA
1912 BAGAYAS, JULIUS FLOREN
1913 BAGNES, ANNA MAY ILUSTRADO
1914 BAGNES, MARNELYN DE ALDAY
1915 BAGNISEN, LYN-LYN LEYAN
1916 BAGO, MARIO PALERMO
1917 BAGOL, GRACE DAYONOT
1918 BAGOLBOL, KAYCEE LOU DAMASING
1919 BAGON, JONNALYN GUTIERREZ
1920 BAGOOD, SHIRLEY ANDALES
1921 BAGSAO, JANICE TONGDO
1922 BAGSIT, KRYLLA BAUTRO
1923 BAGTAS, BIANCA MAE GALANG
1924 BAGTAS, JOHN HUBERT VILLA
1925 BAGTAS, MICHELLE GABRIEL
1926 BAGTING, ROSEMARIE ORAO
1927 BAGTONG, EMIL JOHN PATAGUE
1928 BAGUAL, LOIDA ARANETA
1929 BAGUAL, MA EDEIZA MACAPANAS
1930 BAGUAL, MARY ANN FILLOMENA
1931 BAGUHIN, DIESA MARIE ANTONETTE SOLAMO
1932 BAGUHIN, JEANETTE SALVA
1933 BAGUHIN, MERRY CHARMAINE MEMBREVE
1934 BAGUINGAN, NIMFA MINA
1935 BAGUINGEY, JERLYN BANGKILAS
1936 BAGUIO, BERNA MARIE FUERTES
1937 BAGUIO, CHERRYVILLE II BUYTRAGO
1938 BAGUIO, EARL ARIES EPIS
1939 BAGUIO, GEM BUSTARGA
1940 BAGUIO, JACQUELINE COSEP
1941 BAGUIO, JOSHUA EMMANUEL ESTRADA
1942 BAGUIO, VINA SARIP
1943 BAGUION, DEN MARK BANSILOY
1944 BAGUISA, JENINA LACSON
1945 BAGUNDOL, ARLENE RIZOL
1946 BAGUS, ALLAN GABAT
1947 BAGYAOS, SHERELYN BIENDIMA
1948 BAHALLA, SHEILA MAE BARBERO
1949 BAHANDI, JIETA YBAƑEZ
1950 BAHIA, MARIE CLAIRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 41 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BAHIAN, HYRTZEL ALCE
1952 BAHIAN, JOANNAH RUSSEL BAGAIPO
1953 BAHIAN, SHEILA JEAN CUARESMA
1954 BAHINGAWAN, CHERRY MAE BAGUILAT
1955 BAHOY, LAURICE ORIMACO
1956 BAID, HALIMA JAAFAR
1957 BAID, HASSEL MOHAMMAD
1958 BAILE, RYAN TANGHER
1959 BAIRAN, CARLA VENTURA
1960 BAITO, APRIL BUQUE
1961 BAJA, JOLY GALVA
1962 BAJA, JOVIE MANGANA
1963 BAJADO, CHARIZZA ANNE VENCIO
1964 BAJADO, DORIS DAPITO
1965 BAJADO, JANET OBENITA
1966 BAJADO, LYNETTE DIALINO
1967 BAJADO, MARINEL CARATAY
1968 BAJADO, REYNALDO BAJADO
1969 BAJAO, ANSELMA GALENDEZ
1970 BAJARIAS, GLORY FAITH DAANOY
1971 BAJET, AGA BONN CHRISTIAN PUEBLOS
1972 BAJO, AILEEN MARANGA
1973 BAJO, DARYL KIM MANSILAGAN
1974 BAJO, JEHAN GABULE
1975 BAJO, LEOFE GLONA NOBLE
1976 BAJOYO, JESSIERYL GENZOLA
1977 BAKING, GERALD DAVID
1978 BAL-OT, ADONIMAY ESPINOZA
1979 BALABA, ALBIN BAGONGON
1980 BALABA, BERNARD TION
1981 BALACA, MA BEVERLY ANN JATULAN
1982 BALACUIT, IRYN BAYLOSIS
1983 BALADA, GEMARLYN LUGA
1984 BALADAD, JEANDRA ORCA
1985 BALADAD, JERIC COLES
1986 BALADAD, RACHEL MAGALONG
1987 BALAG-EY, LUZMEN GOMGOM-O
1988 BALAG-EY, SHEENA AWILAN
1989 BALAGAPO, RITSHAYNE MAE PADRAQUE
1990 BALAGAT, JULIUS BUENAVISTA
1991 BALAGAY, RONA MAY CALONG
1992 BALAGUER, BENJAMIN JR MARTILLANO
1993 BALAGULAN, ZARAH JOY DAJOTOY
1994 BALAHADIA, GIZELLE JAURIGUE
1995 BALAIROS, LEOFEL ARJIE LUMAWAG
1996 BALAJO, BETSHIBA SANGAO
1997 BALAJO, ELVIE MARIE DULINEN
1998 BALALONG, JOYCE JOSE
1999 BALAN, JAY JAVELLANA
2000 BALAN, RUTH JOY FADUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 42 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BALANA, MABELLE GASINGAN
2002 BALANCIO, ROXANNE VILLAFLORES
2003 BALANDAY, JAYSON ENERO
2004 BALANDRA, AUDINE LEE RELANO
2005 BALANDRA, LAWRENCE IGLORIA
2006 BALANE, ELMER CAPISTRANO
2007 BALANGIAO, MARGARETH BALURAN
2008 BALANGUE, QUEENIE NAJIEFAH DIMASIRA
2009 BALANGYAO, KEZIAH OCAMPO
2010 BALANO, JUDIMAR REGIS
2011 BALANO, RIOLYN VENEZUELA
2012 BALANQUIT, LIEZEL ADORA
2013 BALANSAG, JAMES RUSIANA
2014 BALANTA, JOHN RHEY MAGHINAY
2015 BALANTE, CHRISTELINE FABUL
2016 BALANTE, KIM ANTHONY SAMSON
2017 BALANTUCAS, BENMARK EREDIA
2018 BALANZA, LYN AGUIO
2019 BALAO, APRIL JOYCE EUGENIO
2020 BALAO, DONNA MAE MATEO
2021 BALAO-IN, GLERIS PIDA-OC
2022 BALAOD, QUEENIE GRACE TABANAO
2023 BALAORO, MA GISELE PEREZ
2024 BALAORO, MAUREENE JOY MILLAFRE
2025 BALAQUIDAN, KIMBERLY ANNE MANDAPAT
2026 BALASA, MA LINA BALMATERO
2027 BALASABAS, EUGENIO ESTRELLA
2028 BALASBAS, REGIE MARINAY
2029 BALASBAS, RHONELLE VALENCIA
2030 BALASE, JANEN PONGAWAN
2031 BALASOTO, NOEL GARCIA
2032 BALATAYO, CHARISA MAREGMEN
2033 BALATBAT, MICHAEL ANGELO GALINO
2034 BALATERO, ALVENNE CLEO GARMA
2035 BALATERO, KAREN MOFAR
2036 BALATERO, MARK JAPETH PADULLON
2037 BALATERO, ZARLEA DELA CRUZ
2038 BALAURO, HAZEL OCAREZ
2039 BALAURO, NESTER VILLANUEVA
2040 BALAWAG, AISA PALILEO
2041 BALAWANG, CARINE SOLANGA
2042 BALAY-AS, CLAIRE IRISH CUANSO
2043 BALAYO, MICHELLE AQUINO
2044 BALAZON, AIRRA ATIENZA
2045 BALAZON, LEA MAY BONIOG
2046 BALBABOCO, HONEY MAE COSO
2047 BALBAGIO, KRISTINE FE BAG-O
2048 BALBARIN, HANNAH MAE TUSCANO
2049 BALBAS, JOANN GROSPE
2050 BALBEDINA, LOVELYN BOYSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 43 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BALBERONA, JELYN GALLARDO
2052 BALBIDO, KIMBERLY SAMSON
2053 BALBIN, GREG AGUSTIN BALANDO
2054 BALBIN, JODEL JURALBAL
2055 BALBIN, NUELLISA MADRID
2056 BALBIN, VANESA GABRIEL
2057 BALBOA, MARIA ERIKA PABALAN
2058 BALBOA, MARICEL BARON
2059 BALBUENA, GENARO SIMENE
2060 BALBUENA, WILSON SEDILLO
2061 BALBUENO, PITTA ALYNA DINGAL
2062 BALCE, JORDAN RAMOS
2063 BALCE, MONICA RAMOS
2064 BALDADO, HANNELOURE GRACE VILLAMOR
2065 BALDE, ROCHELLE ONELIA
2066 BALDECONZA, LAICA MARIE REAL
2067 BALDELOMAR, PAULO AVILA
2068 BALDELOVAR, CARLO RAMOS
2069 BALDEMOR, HAROLD SUAN
2070 BALDEMORO, MARY GRACE ABAYON
2071 BALDEO, REGINE ANN MOTITA
2072 BALDERAMOS, ELSA RODRIGUEZ
2073 BALDERAS, JAPPETH SANTIAGO
2074 BALDERAS, JOFFIE SHARAINE SARABIA
2075 BALDERAS, MYKA MORTEGA
2076 BALDESANCHO, MARY-GRACE GALACGAC
2077 BALDEVARONA, JOEVY MADERO
2078 BALDEVARONA, MYRA MONINA MILLABANGCO
2079 BALDEVICIO, RHAZLE PANGILINAN
2080 BALDICANO, JOY BUCLATAN
2081 BALDICANTOS, AGNES PANCHO
2082 BALDISCO, FLORA MAY PAGOD
2083 BALDIVAS, MARY JOICE ANDAYA
2084 BALDO, PAMELA DEL VALLE
2085 BALDO, PRINCESS OIDA
2086 BALDOMAR, ALDWIN DACILLO
2087 BALDOMAR, SHERWIN GOMEZ
2088 BALDONADO, CLARISSE GUINTU
2089 BALDONADO, RENDEL DE CELIS
2090 BALDOS, JESSA TUMOL
2091 BALDOS, JHERSIE MAE ALONG
2092 BALE, GLOZELLE JOY DESIREE MILLANTE
2093 BALEIN, EDNA AQUIATAN
2094 BALEJO, MARY MAE GIGJE
2095 BALER, MARIZ ODEZA GADIA
2096 BALEƑA, MARK ANTHONY LAGRADILLA
2097 BALEƑA, RIA YVETTE ESTRELLA
2098 BALGOMA, JEMELYN RALA
2099 BALGOS, JESSIE BERREY
2100 BALGUNA, MAVILLE ABUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 44 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BALIC, MALOU CORPUZ
2102 BALIC, RIJIN DAVID
2103 BALICAO, JESSA MAE JULIAN
2104 BALICAO, VANIZA ORBESIDO
2105 BALIDA, DINNIS LOZADA
2106 BALIGAD, WELLA VILLANUEVA
2107 BALIGHOT, MARIA CECILIA HALASAN
2108 BALIGOD, ELSIE GALOS
2109 BALIGOD, ISAGANI CESAR TRINIDAD
2110 BALIGOD, REDEMTOR DAO-AYAN
2111 BALIGUAT, DARRY CABANIG
2112 BALIGUAT, ERICA TICAR
2113 BALIGUAT, JANETH ESPAƑOLA
2114 BALIGUAT, JESSICA DALAYHON
2115 BALIGUAT, RENO PERCIVA
2116 BALILI, ANDEVIE CABADING
2117 BALILU, CATLYN SISON
2118 BALINADO, LAILA VISPO
2119 BALINBIN, JEROME ALFRED RAMOS
2120 BALINDAN, DUSTY JANE KINTANAR
2121 BALINDAN, RONNIE ORIAL
2122 BALINDONG, JUHANNA OLAYTA
2123 BALINDONG, MISALY TAHANNI PADATE
2124 BALINGAN, DERYL PENGOSRO
2125 BALINGIT, JOHN LOUIE LINGAD
2126 BALINGIT, RONESSE SANTIAGO
2127 BALINO, HANNA RICAMAE MONTRAE
2128 BALINO, LOURAINE VILLE ALBANO
2129 BALINSAYO, BRYN MARK CLAUD
2130 BALINTE, REIZZALYN JOY AWINGAN
2131 BALINTUCAS, CHRISTA KARIE GUINGONA
2132 BALIOLA, BILLY JOE ABUNGAN
2133 BALIOS, ANNEMAE CECILIA CONDE
2134 BALIS, NORAYNA LABAN
2135 BALISBIS, SHARON KATHLEEN DE VERA
2136 BALISI, SALVADOR GUMARU
2137 BALITAO, DOMINIQUE JOY LACHICA
2138 BALITNANG, EDMARIE TANGDOL
2139 BALITON, MARK ALDWIN LOGRONIO
2140 BALITON, MELDRID VILLANUEVA
2141 BALIW-AN, JEROME DAPYAWEN
2142 BALIWAG, DEVORA JOY SALBANG
2143 BALIWAS, JONAS BEGUIRAS
2144 BALLAD, JOHONEY VIE VILLEGAS
2145 BALLAD, JUDITH MABBORANG
2146 BALLAWIG, EVANGELYN PAYYAY
2147 BALLEGO, MARILOU MAUNIO
2148 BALLENA, DAISERIE SINOBAGO
2149 BALLENA, MIKE BRODLY EMBODO
2150 BALLERA, CLAUDINE MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 45 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BALLERAS, JERAMEL DELA CRUZ
2152 BALLESIL, RACHELL ANN CASIPIT
2153 BALLESTER, LAILA PELECIA
2154 BALLESTER, MARY JESSICA
2155 BALLESTEROS, IRENE CLAIRE MADRIO
2156 BALLESTEROS, JAMAICA SALAMAT
2157 BALLESTEROS, JEFFERSON MARRON
2158 BALLESTEROS, JESELLA MORANTE
2159 BALLESTEROS, NEXUS MANGANDI
2160 BALLESTEROS, PERLITA MURILLO
2161 BALLETA, MARY JHANE SENTILLAS
2162 BALLING, SHERMINA ADILANSAD
2163 BALLON, KEZIA BARACINA
2164 BALMACEDA, MA IRELE TABOR
2165 BALMELERO, JEROME DELLA
2166 BALMES, ANNALYN MENESES
2167 BALMES, SAMSON SEMENSE
2168 BALMORES, AMANIA VINLUAN
2169 BALMORES, JANET ANTONIO
2170 BALMORES, JANINE SIMBULAN
2171 BALNEG, LADY ROXANNE MARIANO
2172 BALOALOA, JENNY ROSE DICHOSO
2173 BALOCNIT, EDWARD II GAMONNAC
2174 BALOLONG, ANGELA RICA ARCE
2175 BALOLONG, MONALYN PACATANG
2176 BALONDO, LIEZEL CONCEPCION
2177 BALONDO, NANCY SEGUIRA
2178 BALONZO, CAROL RAMIREZ
2179 BALONZO, FRANCIS III ZAMORA
2180 BALOR, VERONICA
2181 BALORIA, FE DAIRO
2182 BALORO, JESSA PAJARON
2183 BALOT, MARIELLE TRACY ASUNCION
2184 BALOTE, ARCHIMEDES NOORA
2185 BALOY, JANINE PARANGAT
2186 BALSIMO, RONALYN BILLENA
2187 BALSOTE, MARIA FE BALMATERO
2188 BALTAZAR, MARY FLORENCE VALENCIA
2189 BALTAZAR, REGINE TAQUID
2190 BALTAZAR, RUTH ARA GOMEZ
2191 BALTAZAR, SILVINIA MIKKA LUIS
2192 BALTONADO, NINIE ASUNCION UBALDO
2193 BALUARTE, DIVINA NACASI
2194 BALUBAR, CRISLE TABAFUNDA
2195 BALUCA, JOHN FEL ANTHONY BOHOLTS
2196 BALUCAS, FERLYN MARCO
2197 BALUD-DA, MARISSA PISCAOEN
2198 BALULAO, CORAZON TIOGANGCO
2199 BALUMA, ROSE MAYE ANGCO
2200 BALUNOS, JESSA MAYOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 46 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BALURA, VALENTINA CONCHITA SALAYON
2202 BALUSAN, JAYSEL CUNTAPAY
2203 BALUYO, JHON ALBERT ORIBIANA
2204 BALUYOT, CATHRINA ALON-ALON
2205 BALUYUT, APHRODITE GOZUN
2206 BALUYUT, KIZZEL JOI AQUINO
2207 BAMBA, SHAIRA MAE CASTRO
2208 BAMBALAN, GINA DANAO
2209 BAMBAO, FREDERICK BOBIER
2210 BAN-EG, JESSA MAE NAGAYOS
2211 BANAAG, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
2212 BANAAG, MAC MAC TUPAZ
2213 BANAAN, LADY JANE VILLANUEVA
2214 BANASAN, CHRISEL PANGSIW
2215 BANAWA, ANNA PATRISHA PEDERNAL
2216 BANAWA, JEGER MAGALLANO
2217 BANAWA, YOLANDA GUBAN
2218 BANAWAG, MELANIE SALANG-OY
2219 BANAY, JOAN LEGARSE
2220 BANAY, JORECYDEL BANDADA
2221 BANAY, SIEGFRED CERALBO
2222 BANCAERIN, MICHELLE DIAGBEL
2223 BANCALE, DIANE FE MARIE PERMACIO
2224 BANCALE, EVELYN BALADAD
2225 BANCOD, JEARAMY RODRIGUEZ
2226 BANCOLITA, ANNA LYN BALASBAS
2227 BANCUD, MARIO FERRER
2228 BANCULO, ROSE SESE
2229 BANDA, JULLIE ANN PARAISO
2230 BANDA, RHIN-CEL DELA PAZ
2231 BANDADA, JONALYN PAISANA
2232 BANDALAN, LOVELYN SANANG
2233 BANDALES, MICHAEL ANGELO CORTEZ
2234 BANDAO, JESS TUYAPON
2235 BANDAVIA, MARISSA BON
2236 BANDIGAN, JIDDAH MAGDOBOY
2237 BANDILLA, JEAN LOU NITE
2238 BANDILLO, ANABEL RELLIN
2239 BANDIOLA, RACHEL BALLARAN
2240 BANDOLA, MARY JOY PAYO
2241 BANDONG, MARICEL BUAN
2242 BANDULIN, KAREN GUTTAN
2243 BANGA, LOIDA SABONSOLIN
2244 BANGA-AN, SHIRLEN BALICAG
2245 BANGALA, DEXTER TAKIO
2246 BANGALISAN, REYNOLD RAPADA
2247 BANGAN, MARJORIE ROSE DAVID
2248 BANGCA, BARBARA DINGLASA
2249 BANGCARAY, HENRY JR ABLITES
2250 BANGCAYA, APPLE JANINE ABUNIAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 47 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BANGGAY, JAKE DARPINE BAUTISTA
2252 BANGI, JUNIEJIE BALDOMERO
2253 BANGISAN, RAFONZLE URIETA
2254 BANGOT, SOFIA FERSAS
2255 BANGQUIAO, SHEILA GRACE MORANDARTE
2256 BANGSILAN, BALBAN JONES BALICAO
2257 BANGTOWAN, KATHLEEN POGOWEN
2258 BANGUIGUI, MYLENE BADCAO
2259 BANGUIS, JEMARIE VIQUERA
2260 BANGUIS, MARIA JESSA BELANDRES
2261 BANIAGA, LAILA BUGAN
2262 BANIQUED, KENNETH SON ABALOS
2263 BANIQUED, MARY JANE TAMONDONG
2264 BANIQUED, MELO JEAN TUALLA
2265 BANIQUED, PRINCESS JOY RAMIREZ
2266 BANITO, FANSON TINDO
2267 BANIWAS, MELANIE LOCANO
2268 BANNAWI, AUBRAE FRANCES ENGNGEG
2269 BANO, LIZA ILIGAN
2270 BANO, PAUL BRIONES
2271 BANOG, JUNAID SAMAMA
2272 BANOGBANOG, JHEAN SANZ
2273 BANQUIAO, JOHANNALYN MONSALUD
2274 BANQUILAY, NELLYN ROSEL
2275 BANSALAN, AILYN PARADERO
2276 BANSALAO, RAMALYN HARID
2277 BANTA, GERALDINE MIRANDA
2278 BANTAS, MONAIDA KUTA
2279 BANTASAN, MINA FLOR DIAZ
2280 BANTAYAN, MENCHIE JUANICO
2281 BANTAYAN, RAMON DESQUITADO
2282 BANTILAN, AISHEL SINENGGAYAN
2283 BANTILAN, JENNY LYN SOMBRIO
2284 BANTILAN, SAMRODIN MUNDAS
2285 BANTILING, JOWEL MAE PANISALES
2286 BANTILLO, ELLEN VILLANUEVA
2287 BANTILLO, RENEN MILLO
2288 BANTOG, CHRISTOPHER ULGASAN
2289 BANTOG, MARISOL INACAY
2290 BANTOK, JOSE BAYANI JADRAQUE
2291 BANTOLINAO, MAY JOY RONQUILLO
2292 BANTON, CHRISTINE CELINO
2293 BANTOTO, MARLON YUCOR
2294 BANTUAN, PAOZIA GUIAMAD
2295 BANUDAN, ERIKA CAUMPANG
2296 BANUELOS, NIƑA ANGELICA ROSALES
2297 BANUG, HERNANDO JR SAMONTINA
2298 BANZUELA, HARRIET UMEKO MABEZA
2299 BANZUELA, MARIA JESSICA OLBOC
2300 BAO-AS, MARIE MAY LOZADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 48 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BAOBAOEN, AMIHAN BADO
2302 BAON, MARIA TERESA GATDULA
2303 BAOY, JAY ELISEO GONZALES
2304 BAPILAR, JESSICA SOMBRIO
2305 BAQUIL, RAGEN RICA
2306 BAQUILLAS, VERONICA OROA
2307 BAQUILOD, DENNISSE MARYLUZZ CAFE
2308 BAQUIRAN, JERRY JR PEDRALVEZ
2309 BAQUIRAN, JONATHAN MANABAT
2310 BARABONA, DIANA VERANO
2311 BARACINAS, MARLON CABRERA
2312 BARADAS, PAUL ALLAN DELA CUEVA
2313 BARADIA, RIZZA DIANE GUHAO
2314 BARAGA, ROSELLE GUERRERO
2315 BARAKAT, ABDULLAH GUIANO
2316 BARALIN, GABRIEL VIERNES
2317 BARAN, LADY LOVE MORANO
2318 BARANDA, RODESSA RECTO
2319 BARANGAN, ARLENE BANGLOY
2320 BARANGAN, YCHAN MAGAWAY
2321 BARANGAS, MAUREEN AZUELO
2322 BARANI, FAISAH SUMA
2323 BARAQUIEL, APRIL ROSE CAMPOS
2324 BARAQUIEL, MAYBEL CILOT
2325 BARAYUGA, DIONALYN ANGELICA SAMPAYAN
2326 BARBA, JENETH JOVELLANO
2327 BARBADILLO, ELLAINE GACHO
2328 BARBADILLO, JERAMIE SOMERA
2329 BARBADO, ABRAHAM BANA
2330 BARBOSA, CHRISTINE SAN JUAN
2331 BARBOZA, ARNIE GALICIA
2332 BARCEBAL, JITCHIE HUERTO
2333 BARCELO, CECILLE JUAN
2334 BARCELO, MARX LENEN UERA
2335 BARCELO, MARY CATHERINE BERNADETTE PANALANGIN
2336 BARCELON, ANGELO MARTY
2337 BARCELON, MICA NAVEA
2338 BARCELONA, DIANNE ZAMORA
2339 BARCELONA, MARY ROSE BOBILES
2340 BARCELONA, MYLA BANDE
2341 BARCELONA, RUELA LAMBINO
2342 BARCELONA, YOLANDA SEXCION
2343 BARCENA, RUTH BURGOS
2344 BARCENAS, SAM JENNY GONZALES
2345 BARCENILLA, HAZEL OMES
2346 BARCIAL, LYKA ABUG
2347 BARCIBAL, RACHIEL MARCELLANA
2348 BARCO, MAIGENE INDITA
2349 BARCOMA, LYN-LEE BONGAT
2350 BARDAJE, CHANTELLE CUENCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 49 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BARDINAS, GAZELLE BELLEZA
2352 BARDON, LUIS SARTE
2353 BAREJA, NERESSA ERMINA
2354 BAREL, VICJEN NOVA LIMBAROC
2355 BARENG, KRISTINE JOY VILLAMOR
2356 BAREO, SHARMAINE FLORES
2357 BARGAMENTO, JHAN PATRICK DECINA
2358 BARICUATRO, CHRISTIE JANE GALLEGO
2359 BARIL, ROGIELLA LYNN BEREBER
2360 BARILLO, ARJOHN HAROLD BUENAVENTURA
2361 BARING, MONALIZA TURNO
2362 BARIQUIT, MEL ANNE DELA TORRE
2363 BARITOS, ACE VINCENT SASIL
2364 BARITUA, DARLINE REPONTE
2365 BARITUA, GENALIN CABILETE
2366 BARITUA, REDA RIO DATOY
2367 BARLES, MARICHU RAMOS
2368 BARLIZO, BENJIE ESQUIVEL
2369 BARLONGO, ANGELITA TENORIO
2370 BARNEDO, DODIE VALLADOLID
2371 BARNIDO, COLEEN JOY BALLESTEROS
2372 BARNUEVO, CRISTY MAY SALAZAR
2373 BARNUEVO, ELINEL BESANA
2374 BARO, SARAH MAE TORCINO
2375 BAROLA, LEO ALARZAR
2376 BAROMAN, JONAVILLE GARCIANO
2377 BARON, DHARLENE ANN PAULE
2378 BARON, FORTUNE MYRRH DEL ROSARIO
2379 BARON, NICHOLE SAPEDA
2380 BARORO, JENNISA ENDINO
2381 BAROSA, NOURSHAMSIA CASUELA
2382 BAROSO, JONATHAN TORRES
2383 BAROY, BERNARD BAUTISTA
2384 BARQUILLA, ANGELO BERCILLA
2385 BARRA, FRANCE CHARLENE TADURAN
2386 BARRA, MARIVIC FRONDOZO
2387 BARRA, NI'MAH UMMU HANI DIDAAGUN
2388 BARRAMEDA, ARGIE BINAMIRA
2389 BARRAMEDA, CECIL BERMUDO
2390 BARRAMEDA, JESSA SACAYAN
2391 BARRATO, SUJEN ESCLAMADO
2392 BARREDO, KAREN BERNAS
2393 BARRENO, GWYNTLE MYLES ARQUIZA
2394 BARRERA, JOHN RICK I LAROGA
2395 BARRERA, JOJO PEREZ
2396 BARRERA, KEITH MARVIN ALCAMPHOR
2397 BARRERA, PRINCESS SANTOS
2398 BARRETE, LOREMAY DAYAGANON
2399 BARRIATOS, ALEXANDRIA BEATRIZE ILAGAN
2400 BARRIENTOS, ABEGAIL ACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 50 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BARRIENTOS, CHAR MAY ADAN
2402 BARRIENTOS, CHERRY ANN ALIANZA
2403 BARRIENTOS, DELMA MONTAC
2404 BARRIENTOS, GENEVA DELA CRUZ
2405 BARRIENTOS, JERMA LLAVADO
2406 BARRIENTOS, JUNIEL ZYRIL ENDAYA
2407 BARRIENTOS, KATHLENE ORENDAIN
2408 BARRIENTOS, ROSANIE GUMOP-AS
2409 BARRIENTOS, VANESSA RUSSELLE LAUDE
2410 BARRIL, JOSE MARIANO JR EVAL
2411 BARRION, ELVIE BELZA
2412 BARRION, JOAN CELINE VILLABLANCA
2413 BARRION, RACHEL BENAYA
2414 BARRIOS, IVY VERROSA
2415 BARRIOS, MARIA JOYLEN PACAYRA
2416 BARRO, BEVERLY SABALBORO
2417 BARRO, JAN IAN MICHAEL PAMUNAG
2418 BARRO, SHEILA MAMPU
2419 BARROA, SHEILA MIE CONSTANTINO
2420 BARROGA, QUENNIE ANN VERGONIA
2421 BARROGO, MARY GRACE PEREZ
2422 BARROZO, EDDIE JR GUILLERMO
2423 BARROZO, JOEY GARCIA
2424 BARROZO, KIM KAREN CARULLA
2425 BARRUN, JEMIRY ONGOTAN
2426 BARSAGA, ELVIE BASMAYOR
2427 BARSAGA, RINA MAE PANGUNASAN
2428 BARSANA, JULIUS DONIVAN FRANCO
2429 BARSANA, RUGIE FALLORINA
2430 BARSOLASO, MELANIE CARRETERO
2431 BARTE, ABRAHAM GUNSI
2432 BARTE, MARK ROGIEL AQUINO
2433 BARTE, MEYLARD CHUA
2434 BARTILET, JED ALABASTRO
2435 BARTOCILLO, MA MAYBEL ALEJAGA
2436 BARTOLABA, CHARLENE MAE MORATO
2437 BARTOLABA, ERMELENE BIANGCO
2438 BARTOLABA, GEOVANNE SOLIS
2439 BARTOLAY, RIZA ALMOGUERA
2440 BARTOLO, ELYZSA SANTOS
2441 BARTOLOME, BEVERLY SIRAY
2442 BARTOLOME, CHARMAINE CAE GARCIA
2443 BARTOLOME, FRANCIS CESAR ABES
2444 BARTOLOME, JUDY ANN DELA MERCED
2445 BARTOLOME, KATHLEEN KAYANAN
2446 BARTOLOME, LOIDA CRUZ
2447 BARTOLOME, MARY ANNE CORSINO
2448 BARTOLOME, MARY CLAIRE MATIAS
2449 BARUA, HAZEL MAE BARTAL
2450 BARUA, HELBERT LUMANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 51 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BAS, MARY FRANCES PESEBRE
2452 BASA, JOHN ANGELO GONZALVO
2453 BASA, RAFAEL MARQUITO
2454 BASA, RUBYLEE GLORY ESPARTERO
2455 BASA, SHIELA CABIG
2456 BASADRE, JESSEL ARGENTE
2457 BASADRE, SHARON MANGINSAY
2458 BASAGAN, CHRISTINE JOY CANUZA
2459 BASAGRE, MARIA GINA MELOR
2460 BASALO, JUNALONA RELACION
2461 BASAS, JONATHAN CAƑARES
2462 BASAS, MARIBEL MARMITO
2463 BASAS, WINDEL GUY
2464 BASATAN, CHARLENE BATACLAO
2465 BASATAN, JULIE BUGTONG
2466 BASAƑES, JOHN REY CAPAROS
2467 BASAƑEZ, JEROLD FUDOLIN
2468 BASAƑEZ, JUDY ANNE MORENA
2469 BASBAS, JORENE PROBADORA
2470 BASCO, ALDRIN MAGRACIA
2471 BASCO, ERIKA MENCIANO
2472 BASCO, MABEL LOPERA
2473 BASCOGIN, EIZYL ROMASANTA
2474 BASCON, ROSEMARIE AMADORA
2475 BASCOS, EVANGELINE SUMALING
2476 BASCOS, KRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
2477 BASCOS, ROBBYLYN MENDOZA
2478 BASE, SWEET FRAULEINE PAJE
2479 BASEA, BON JOVY PETALLANA
2480 BASER, VANESSA LACUMBO
2481 BASHER, AMANA AMPUAN
2482 BASHER, ASHIMAH ABDULLAH
2483 BASIA, ANGELIE MAE ROLDAN
2484 BASIANO, BERNABE ACOSTA
2485 BASIBAS, JINKY MYRA JARIOL
2486 BASIERTO, JAYSON MADERA
2487 BASIERTO, JONATHAN CUI
2488 BASILIO, ANGEL CHANGOLAN
2489 BASILIO, ARLENE MAƑALAC
2490 BASILIO, DONNA BELLE SUMER
2491 BASILIO, MITCHELLE LIM
2492 BASILIO, MORENA STELA SAHULGA
2493 BASILONIA, ANGELINE CAYTON
2494 BASILONIA, ANNA RHEA REVILLO
2495 BASILOY, SHERYLL ESTUARIA
2496 BASINILLO, BRYAN KENNETH OJANO
2497 BASISTER, JESSA ABRIL
2498 BASIT, CINDY GWENDYL MAKIPUTIN
2499 BASIWAL, JESWINDER PAWID
2500 BASMAYOR, FAHRA GRACE OLITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 52 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BASMAYOR, RUBY COCHOCO
2502 BASSIG, SHERYL SORIANO
2503 BASTALIƑO, GRETA GLORY COLANDOG
2504 BASTASA, JUNAVIL ABONERO
2505 BASTIAN, NICANOR JR JUQUIANA
2506 BASUEL, ANN KLEIN DOMINGO
2507 BASUG, CHERRY JANE DOMINGO
2508 BATA, ALENY GREMIO
2509 BATAAN, RUTH DE GUZMAN
2510 BATAANON, PHOEBE ANITO
2511 BATAC, JAMILLA LAINEZ
2512 BATAC, JOHN BENEDICT MACAHILOS
2513 BATAC, PATRICIA FELIX
2514 BATAHOY, KARA KATRINA RABASTO
2515 BATAIN, FLAMES THOMAS
2516 BATALLA, FRANCES JANE BATA
2517 BATALLA, JETHRO JAMES FLORES
2518 BATALLA, ROSALIE SERVILLANO
2519 BATALLER, AMOR GUERRERO
2520 BATALLER, MARIA CRISTINA LOZADA
2521 BATALUNA, GERALD PONCE
2522 BATAN, DAKILA
2523 BATAN, DEARYL MAE CAƑETE
2524 BATAN, ROSELYN JOLLOSO
2525 BATAOIL, EMILYN SORIANO
2526 BATARA, GIRLY AMBAT
2527 BATAYCAN, MALEE INGCOL
2528 BATEO, LINETH DISABELLE
2529 BATERNA, JUNNIL ENOPIA
2530 BATHAN, MARK DON AREVALO
2531 BATI-EL, TIMOTHY MINDANAO
2532 BATIANCILA, QUEM PECORO
2533 BATILO, GEE ANNE KRISTEN SALINAS
2534 BATILONG, MONALIZA MAR
2535 BATILONG, QUEENIE MARIE AY-AD
2536 BATINGAL, JOSEPH ERIC MANLUPIG
2537 BATLAG, JOMARIE ALBURO
2538 BATO, EVELYN SALIMBAGO
2539 BATOBALONOS, REY CAITUM
2540 BATOMALAKI, SARAH-VEM LABOR
2541 BATOON, EDGAR ALCALA
2542 BATOY, ROCHELLE CABATAC
2543 BATTA, KERRY AIM BAYONGASAN
2544 BATTUNG, OLIVIA ANCHETA
2545 BATUA-AN, NASRIMAH RATABAN
2546 BATUCAN, ROXANNE ALBAƑO
2547 BATUCTOC, MARK QUINTOS
2548 BATUGAL, ELIZABETH PACUN
2549 BATULAN, CRISTINA BALUBAL
2550 BATULAY, JOY LOREN DINILILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 53 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BAUDILLO, CHRISTIAN REY HERNANDEZ
2552 BAUI, ERICSON DELA CRUZ
2553 BAULO, ALEAH MAMA
2554 BAUN, MARK CHRISTIAN GALO
2555 BAUTISTA, ADELFA BAUTISTA
2556 BAUTISTA, AIRA JANE TAFALLA
2557 BAUTISTA, ANA MARIE ARSOLON
2558 BAUTISTA, ANGEL FERRY RAMOS
2559 BAUTISTA, ANN KRISTINE TAMBADOC
2560 BAUTISTA, ARLENE BIDES
2561 BAUTISTA, ARLENE DE GUZMAN
2562 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE POLINTAN
2563 BAUTISTA, DAIZY ANN LAPIG
2564 BAUTISTA, DARYL CATAPANG
2565 BAUTISTA, DENZYL HUBERT SALARIA
2566 BAUTISTA, ELYSSA LORAINE ADSUARA
2567 BAUTISTA, ESTHER JOY YMALAY
2568 BAUTISTA, FLOREY JANE OLEO
2569 BAUTISTA, GIO PAOLO IYA
2570 BAUTISTA, IVY ANN DE RAMOS
2571 BAUTISTA, JAO GUBA
2572 BAUTISTA, JAYCIEL JAN LAZAM
2573 BAUTISTA, JAYSON MALANAO
2574 BAUTISTA, JEMICAH ROSALES
2575 BAUTISTA, JOSE JR MACARANIAG
2576 BAUTISTA, JOVERLE FLORES
2577 BAUTISTA, JUSTINE GRACE PADUIT
2578 BAUTISTA, KAREEN MERCADER
2579 BAUTISTA, KRISTEL JANE BADUA
2580 BAUTISTA, LAURES LALAS
2581 BAUTISTA, LENETTE LAMIS
2582 BAUTISTA, LIEZEL TAJANLANGIT
2583 BAUTISTA, LOUISE ANN TUPLANO
2584 BAUTISTA, MAEREL VILLARUEL
2585 BAUTISTA, MARICEF CARPIO
2586 BAUTISTA, MARIEZ SAN JUAN
2587 BAUTISTA, MARITES BALLESTEROS
2588 BAUTISTA, MAYCAROL PAGULAYAN
2589 BAUTISTA, MERLA WAGWAG
2590 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE JAVIER
2591 BAUTISTA, NESTOR
2592 BAUTISTA, RAQUEL AMERICA
2593 BAUTISTA, RAY JEAN CIPRES
2594 BAUTISTA, ROLANDO JR LUMAGUE
2595 BAUTISTA, ROSVIL ESTRADA
2596 BAUTISTA, SHAIRA SERRANO
2597 BAUTISTA, STEPHANIE KAPANGYARIHAN
2598 BAUTISTA, THEA FIEY AƑONUEVO
2599 BAUTISTA, VERMAN PATALOT
2600 BAUTISTA, WILSON MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 54 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BAUZON, HAYDEE BANGUETE
2602 BAWALAN, MAISIE ANNE VILLALOBOS
2603 BAWIN, HAIDE MAE BETIONG
2604 BAWINGAN, VIA MAPINOGOS
2605 BAWIT, JOLIE LINA ARDIZA
2606 BAWIT, ROJOVENEL GOROSPE
2607 BAY, BEVERLY ODLOS
2608 BAYA, FEB BENEMERITO
2609 BAYA, KIMBERLY JUARIO
2610 BAYABAY, ROSE LYN CASTILLO
2611 BAYADOG, JEINALISA LEPARTO
2612 BAYAN, JOANNE FAYE FELIPE
2613 BAYANI, NISHELLE GOJO
2614 BAYANI, ROSE ANN SALES
2615 BAYANI, RUBINA ANN BARTOLO
2616 BAYAO, SALMA MERIN
2617 BAYBAY, CHARALE AGUILAR
2618 BAYBAYAN, SHERHA BALLAHO
2619 BAYBAYON, JOHN CARLO PUSPUS
2620 BAYDAL, MELANIE BUGTONG
2621 BAYER, MARIA LINDA GUBALLO
2622 BAYHI, MARILYN APATAY
2623 BAYHON, CORINNE FRANCES BENIGA
2624 BAYHON, MARJORIE MANLIGUIS
2625 BAYHON, ZARED LEE LEPAƑA
2626 BAYLAS, RENALYNE LIM
2627 BAYLON, ADDA MARIE CERIACO
2628 BAYLON, CATHERINE TORRES
2629 BAYLON, DANICA ESPARAS
2630 BAYLON, JOY BENEDICTO
2631 BAYLON, KHRISTIE BALBON
2632 BAYLON, RYAN INDICO
2633 BAYLON, VANESSA YVONNE ESTRELLA
2634 BAYLOSIS, KHEA MAE SUMALACAY
2635 BAYLOSIS, NOVELENE VADIL
2636 BAYNOSA, AL JUBAIL MARTAL
2637 BAYNOSA, JOHN MISHAEL FINEZA
2638 BAYO, BERNADETH ESTRADA
2639 BAYO, MARK ANTHONY MONTECILLO
2640 BAYOCBOC, DARLWYETH SISRACON
2641 BAYOD, EBONIE DIONOLA
2642 BAYOG, JHUNRIE GARCIA
2643 BAYOS, JESSA MONA NOBLE
2644 BAYOT, ANABELLE DELOS REYES
2645 BAYOT, ELFE CAƑO
2646 BAYOT, RUEL TERO
2647 BAYOTAS, CLARK VINCENT DELIGERO
2648 BAYRO, SARWINA JAANI
2649 BAYRON, CRISELYN BAYUTAS
2650 BAYRON, EMMANUEL JR BAJONSUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 55 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BAYSON, MARK RYAN GABRIEL
2652 BAYSON, RITCHEL BAMBA
2653 BAYUBAY, JANET LAURON
2654 BAYUBAY, JESSIEL LAPINIG
2655 BAYUDAN, CATHLEA SORETA
2656 BAYUDAN, LAARMIE JOY VALENZUELA
2657 BAYUDAN, ROLLYN JOY SEBASTIAN
2658 BAYYA, MC JIM PESCADOR
2659 BAYYA, SHERYLL CANOZA
2660 BAZAN, LUVISMINDA TABUENA
2661 BAƑAGA, EDWIN SUAVERDEZ
2662 BAƑARES, CLEO ANGELIQUE OCCIDENTAL
2663 BAƑEGA, MARIA RICHELLE DELA CRUZ
2664 BAƑEZ, MELVIN REMOTO
2665 BAƑEZ, MERALYN REMOTO
2666 BAƑO, CHRISTINE IGNES
2667 BAƑO, JIPHONIAH CAMPORASO
2668 BEA, JEAN LYN ARELLANO
2669 BEA, JOBELYN RODRIGUEZ
2670 BEABE, JAIZELLE DACULONG
2671 BEBIT, DENNIS DENOSTA
2672 BEBIT, WILBERT VILLAPAƑA
2673 BEBITA, GELYN BERMEJO
2674 BECERIL, JENELYN UROT
2675 BECERRA, MARIAN JOYCE RUANO
2676 BECHAYDA, SHAIRA DAEL
2677 BEDANIA, CHARLIE BALIWANG
2678 BEDO, DONNA JEAN CACHO
2679 BEDRO, BEVERLY ROSE SURITA
2680 BEDUYA, JENNIFER DULMAN
2681 BEGINO, DIANA ROSE TIMUAT
2682 BEGORNIA, GRETCHEN BULLECER
2683 BEJAR, KENTUCKY ROSE WASWASEN
2684 BEJER, MARY GRACE LEAƑO
2685 BEJO, GERHA ANNE LIPARDO
2686 BEJO, KING JULIUS PIAMONTE
2687 BELAIS, LOVELY PLANOS
2688 BELANDRES, GERALDINE SANIEL
2689 BELANIGUE, XYLAN KIRBY DEABANICO
2690 BELARJANG, ELIZAR ARNIGO
2691 BELARMA, GENEVIE BAYONA
2692 BELARMINO, AHMET LEYSON
2693 BELARMINO, CINDY CRUZ
2694 BELARMINO, HEYZEL BELARMINO
2695 BELARMINO, MA JESSA DURANO
2696 BELARO, RENNA MAE DY
2697 BELAS, CHERRIE MAE PEƑARANDA
2698 BELDAD, ARON ALFRED TOLOSA
2699 BELEN, JOHN SERAFIN PEREZ
2700 BELEN, LESLIE ANN BACSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 56 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BELEN, TRISHIA NICOLE AGUILAR
2702 BELENCIO, GLAIZA FLORES
2703 BELEƑA, BABYLYN IGBAL
2704 BELGA, JOSEPH ANZANO
2705 BELGICA, DELIA MONTEFALCON
2706 BELIA, EVANGELINE MANILA
2707 BELICARIO, CHRISTY LABAYA
2708 BELICARIO, MANYLYN BAJANDI
2709 BELINAN, JOHANA BA-ON
2710 BELINGON, JOCELYN AHHOY
2711 BELIRAN, GEDAN OLVIDADO
2712 BELL, SHANNEN MAE
2713 BELLEN, JAY-R BARIA
2714 BELLENA, VIRGINIA BALANAY
2715 BELLEZA, BRYAN JAY PISQUERA
2716 BELLEZA, CHEROS GARCIA
2717 BELLIDO, MA ANGELOU HALINA
2718 BELLO, ANALIZA TAN
2719 BELLO, JEDITH FAJUT
2720 BELLO, JONATHAN GOYHA
2721 BELLO, MARY JANE MUZONES
2722 BELLO, MARYJOYCE BASARTE
2723 BELLUDO, MARIELLA JOY MONREAL
2724 BELMONTE, LYNETTE VILLARAMA
2725 BELMONTE, MARIANNE GALOS
2726 BELMONTE, ROSEL SULA
2727 BELO, PHILIP JOHN MORAS
2728 BELOGULO, JOYCE CADUNGOG
2729 BELONIO, CHRISTINE JOY FADEROGAO
2730 BELOSO, JOSEPHINE ARINGO
2731 BELOSO, KRISTINE VENZUELA
2732 BELSA, KAREN ANN PACACO
2733 BELTRAN, ABIGAEL GAYRAMON
2734 BELTRAN, ANGELICA CABALTICA
2735 BELTRAN, GRACE YEMA
2736 BELTRAN, LOVILENE SELIDIO
2737 BELTRAN, MA JASMINE RIVERA
2738 BELTRAN, MARICRIS DELOS SANTOS
2739 BELTRAN, MAY PASCUAL
2740 BELTRAN, NIƑA SARAH BALTAZAR
2741 BELZA, CATHERINE NAGUIT
2742 BEMBINOTO, ROSTUM RECTO
2743 BEN, JOANNA MARIE BILLENA
2744 BENA, MARY ANNE DAMASO
2745 BENABISE, CHERRY ANN VIZCARA
2746 BENASA, NIKKI JOY MENDENILLA
2747 BENAVIDES, ANGELBERT ANGELES
2748 BENCION, ERJUN BENEDICT ABUEME
2749 BENDANILLO, AMY DEMACLID
2750 BENDAƑA, CEDRIC MAQUINCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 57 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BENDEJO, JAIZA NEƑA MAYOR
2752 BENDOL, MARICRES TEOLO
2753 BENDOL, QUIZALOU CALAUNAN
2754 BENDOY, JEANELLE ANNE LAUNIO
2755 BENDOY, JOAN CATAMORA
2756 BENDULO, EMILY GATIN
2757 BENEDICTO, CATHERINE MEDROCELLO
2758 BENEDICTO, DENNIS GARINO
2759 BENEDICTO, JOLLY ROSE ABELLO
2760 BENEDICTO, JOVIKRIS GALVEZ
2761 BENEDICTO, RUDILEN ORTIZO
2762 BENEDICTOS, GERARD CARLO CHICO
2763 BENEMERITO, RIO LAURENTE
2764 BENGAN, AILYN MAE OLANDRES
2765 BENGIL, SHERENE COLUMBRES
2766 BENGTAYEN, ASHER BAGTO
2767 BENIG, SARAH MAE CASTROVERDE
2768 BENIGNO, LADY JANE VILLAJUAN
2769 BENIGNOS, CHERRY FABULAR
2770 BENITEZ, FERRY CATE ISIDRO
2771 BENITEZ, MELANIE BAYLON
2772 BENITO, ANNALIZA MANZON
2773 BENITO, LEIZELLE PAULINO
2774 BENITO, MELORDY GENIZA
2775 BENLIRO, AI-BOON EBREO
2776 BENLOT, CHARLENE GIFT ALCOSERO
2777 BENLOTA, GELLY BABOR
2778 BENOLIRAO, ANTHONY SULA
2779 BENT-USMAN, RABIYA MASANGGILA
2780 BENTAZAL, LUCAS YOSORES
2781 BENTER, MARIZEL CASTILLO
2782 BENTING, JEROME BARDINAS
2783 BENTOY, CHERRY MAE ULTIANO
2784 BENTOY, LIEZL BAYO
2785 BENTRES, MONICA PUGSONG
2786 BENTULAN, CATHERINE PONSECA
2787 BENTULAN, JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
2788 BENTURADO, JEAN BERMEJO
2789 BEQUILLA, MARY ROSE INGILICA MERANDA
2790 BEQUIO, GERALD BELLEN
2791 BERADOR, JESSA MAE COLONA
2792 BERAME, JULINA JOY DELA CRUZ
2793 BERAQUE, JOHN ASUNCION
2794 BERAQUIT, GRACE CEL BITEZ
2795 BERAƑA, AL ANTHONY BUETA
2796 BERBER, CHEENA PALADAN
2797 BERCADES, RUTH VINSON
2798 BERCEDE, CHERY CUPTA
2799 BERCERO, FEDMOND RAMOS
2800 BERCERO, JASON SEVILLENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 58 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BERDANDINO, LEDELYN RAPIZ
2802 BERDIDA, JOEY SALGARINO
2803 BERDIN, JIZELA MAE RAMIREZ
2804 BERDIN, MIA RONITH YNION
2805 BERDON, ELANOR DELOS SANTOS
2806 BERDON, ESMERALDA ALVAREZ
2807 BERDON, JUVELYN AMODIA
2808 BERDUGO, JUVY MATANGGA
2809 BEREZO, PERLIE REYES
2810 BEREƑA, RONALD OJALES
2811 BERGADO, SHARA MAE ESGUERRA
2812 BERGANIA, BERNARD PINEDA
2813 BERGANIO, JING JING
2814 BERGANTE, DEMIE ANNE ALVIZ
2815 BERGONIO, RIZALYN DE LEON
2816 BERGULA, ANNE LYN REYES
2817 BERIDO, ARLYN GOZON
2818 BERINGIA, JEANIELYN BACAL
2819 BERINGUEL, DAN MAR FAJARDO
2820 BERINGUEL, FATIMA BIGKAS
2821 BERINGUELA, MATTHEW GEOSEF BALDONADO
2822 BERINO, CHRISTIAN JADE PERIDO
2823 BERIƑA, JONIE JR MORA
2824 BERJA, ANNA LIZA LIMBING
2825 BERJAMIN, LIANA UNATING
2826 BERJUEGA, ARRIZ JAY BEATO
2827 BERMAS, ROCIAL REANOGA
2828 BERMEJO, ALLEN JAMES DOMINGO
2829 BERMEJO, GIAN LESTER CARPIO
2830 BERMIDO, FRANCISCO JR BAROY
2831 BERMIDO, JEANELYN ANI
2832 BERMIO, MARIA CASSANDRA NICOLE ECHIVERRI
2833 BERMOY, JESSA AMPER
2834 BERMOY, VERLYN ALBASIN
2835 BERMUDEZ, JOY CANIETE
2836 BERMUDEZ, MARICRIS ARMENTA
2837 BERMUDEZ, MARLON BERCASIO
2838 BERMUDEZ, MARYJANE REGAL
2839 BERMUDEZ, MICHELLE ATIZADO
2840 BERMUDO, KARINA ARCETA
2841 BERMUNDO, JEROME AYALA
2842 BERNABE, AMELEE QUENCY GABAYAN
2843 BERNABE, ELSA ZABALA
2844 BERNABE, MARY ANTONETTE RIOROSO
2845 BERNABE, RAQUEL PASCUAL
2846 BERNABE, ROWENA
2847 BERNABE, SARAH DELA MERCED
2848 BERNADA, AIZA AMAN
2849 BERNADA, JESSE KENT VINCENT ALBOR
2850 BERNADAS, NESTOR JR MACABUYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 59 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BERNADES, HASMEN LAWAG
2852 BERNADO, JESSICA CELMAR
2853 BERNAL, ANRYM GOMEZ
2854 BERNAL, ENGELIE MOLINA
2855 BERNAL, FELOMINA BARAQUIEL
2856 BERNAL, LARA ILOISA AQUINO
2857 BERNALDEZ, BELLA LABANERO
2858 BERNALDEZ, KAYSZELL VELASQUEZ
2859 BERNALES, APRIL DIANNE TUPAZ
2860 BERNALES, CRIMAR PRAYCO
2861 BERNALES, JUSTIN SEVANDRA
2862 BERNALTE, ETHEL JANE LUSTRE
2863 BERNARDEZ, MAYBELYN SALMASAN
2864 BERNARDINO, BLESSEY NACPIL
2865 BERNARDINO, DIARINE MACALINAO
2866 BERNARDINO, GLICERIO JR ALEJANDRO
2867 BERNARDINO, GRACE NOLASCO
2868 BERNARDINO, JOANA MAE TULAUAN
2869 BERNARDINO, KRIZZA LASALA
2870 BERNARDINO, MARK SANTOR
2871 BERNARDINO, NICOLETTE OLIPARES
2872 BERNARDINO, SHAIRA
2873 BERNARDO, GRACE FAUSTINO
2874 BERNARDO, JACQUELINE JEWEL JACINTO
2875 BERNARDO, JASMIN PAUSANOS
2876 BERNARDO, JENNY SACLAUSO
2877 BERNARDO, PHOEBE IRVING
2878 BERNARDO, RENEEROSE RUBITE
2879 BERNARDO, RICHARD AMAGAN
2880 BERNAS, LORA BENGUA
2881 BERNAS, REA LOTERA
2882 BERNAS, REYNALYN GUETAN
2883 BERNEL, REIMART ALAMAG
2884 BERNIDO, MAY ANN PLASABAS
2885 BERNIL, DULCE ASTROLOGO
2886 BERNIL, SHELLA JANE AISA
2887 BERNUS, GLENDA BANDOLES
2888 BERNUS, JOHN FRANCIS CLARABAL
2889 BEROU, PAULENE LYKA MARTINEZ
2890 BERROYA, AIRIEL BURATO
2891 BERSAMINA, ELARNE DE LEMOS
2892 BERSUELA, ARIEL APOLOGISTA
2893 BERUELA, JOEL TORREƑA
2894 BERWEGA, APRIL JANE PORBIDO
2895 BERZAMINA, MARIA JACINTA FIGUERRES
2896 BESADA, MARGIEMAR VANESSA FABOR
2897 BESAGAS, ERLYN GALES
2898 BESAS, JERRA AMPARO
2899 BESINAL, JORDAN BOQUEO
2900 BESINGA, ANGELYN GALICIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 60 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BESINGA, JHONDEL ESCABUSA
2902 BESLIG, NICOLA KRISTIE CINCO
2903 BETITA, DANA MAE GELLA
2904 BETITO, JAO CASONO
2905 BETITO, JONELLE SANDIGAN
2906 BETITO, KRISTEL GERONIMO
2907 BETONTA, GERALDINE CAƑAS
2908 BETORICO, MARIE JESSICA UNLAYAO
2909 BEƑALES, ALONA MAE FELIPE
2910 BHOJARA, MARIA ANTONETTE RAMIREZ
2911 BIACO, JEFRY ZAMORA
2912 BIADOR, BELEN FANGON
2913 BIAG, CORIZA PACATANG
2914 BIAGA, KARINA SHANNEN VERUNQUE
2915 BIAGTAN, BENJAMIN GARCIA
2916 BIAGTAN, DARWIN LALUAN
2917 BIANES, LEYWILA MAE ENGO
2918 BIANES, NATHANIEL GAGATE
2919 BIANGALEN, RUENA DALAYDAY
2920 BIANSON, DEXTER ALISTE
2921 BIANZON, JOHN MARK BRAZA
2922 BIAS, DAN MARK VALENZUELA
2923 BIATO, PSYCHE AQUILES TALABOC
2924 BIBAR, MA ANTONETTE VERNICE CAYANES
2925 BIBAT, JAY MARIE SAJULGA
2926 BIBAT, RALPH ALLAN ORION
2927 BICALDO, RITA JAN PEYRA
2928 BICERA, ERNESTO JR CASYAO
2929 BICLAR, WHIT MARSH GALINATO
2930 BICO, JYDABEL PALMA
2931 BICOY, REYMARK LAMINA
2932 BICUA, DEO PAULO MIJARES
2933 BIDIN, NURIAM MULSID
2934 BIELZA, APRIL JOYCE PARTIDO
2935 BIENES, ELIKA ER COLANGGO
2936 BIGAL, ABIGAIL MAY SANTILLANA
2937 BIGAL, MARIA KARLA LACISTE
2938 BIGAR, BERNADETH CABUHAT
2939 BIGUERAS, JAY-AR HOLO
2940 BIGUERAS, RUSTOM BRON
2941 BIHAG, ALMA MOLLENO
2942 BIHAG, ROLLY ESCARNATE
2943 BIHAY, LAILANE GAMOLO
2944 BILAGOT, VINCENT NAJ-OM
2945 BILAN, MARY JOY MOLO
2946 BILAWAN, JONNA NOLLORA
2947 BILBAO, ARFEL JOHN LABATA
2948 BILBAO, FE TANALLON
2949 BILBAO, SHEILA MAE HISO
2950 BILLANES, CHARON JANE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 61 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BILLO, NERESA BANTOY
2952 BILLONES, GRACE ANN DONOSO
2953 BILLONES, LESLIE BACUS
2954 BILLONES, MARIA VICTORIA JERA
2955 BILLOTE, SARAMIE YAMBANAO
2956 BILO, YOLANDA ANTONES
2957 BILOG, GRACE MARQUEZ
2958 BILOG, LEOMAR AGTUNONG
2959 BILOG, MARIVIC ABALOS
2960 BILONGUEL, MARVIN ANTIPADO
2961 BILOZA, CATHERINE SORIANO
2962 BIMMANO, SATUR EROY
2963 BINAED, MA ANGELICA CERNIO
2964 BINALANGBANG, PEDRO SIEGA
2965 BINALAY, JANE ALCARAZ
2966 BINALAY, VIVIALYN MANANGAN
2967 BINALUYO, ANGELIE MIANO
2968 BINASOY, JONALISA MADRIA
2969 BINATAO, MEAFLOR SIHAGAN
2970 BINAY, RHONA CABELLO
2971 BINAY-AN, DEBBIE MENIS
2972 BINDULO, CRISTINA REVESENCIO
2973 BINGAYAN, JAYPEE PAGUIRIGAN
2974 BINGCO, JONATHAN NOGAL
2975 BINGTAN, JEWARD DEPOSITARIO
2976 BINIBINI, CAMILLE RAMILO
2977 BINUYA, ABIGAIL SAINZ
2978 BINUYA, FRANCISCA ROQUE
2979 BINUYA, MAE ANN ATABAY
2980 BINWAG, MARJORIE DULNUAN
2981 BIOC, KATHLEEN MARIZ ARQUINO
2982 BIOCARLES, JOHN JACOB TUGADE
2983 BIOLANGO, MARY GRACE NIEVA
2984 BIRAD, KRYNICA JUSTINE CABUNTOCAN
2985 BIRAO, EVA MARY ARBIOL
2986 BIRON, MA CRESILDA BRITA
2987 BISABIS, ABEGAIL DANDAN
2988 BISANA, SHIELU JANE CANSING
2989 BISAYA, RICKY BOHOL
2990 BISCOCHO, JOSELITO ESTEBAN ALDANA
2991 BISCOCHO, SHIELA PILAPIL
2992 BISNAR, RONELL BATERNA
2993 BISOL, JOHN CLIFFORD CASTAƑEDA
2994 BISON, LIGAYA TRASMONTE
2995 BITAMOG, LIRIOLYN TAGIUAM
2996 BITAMOG, NOREN DAGUIO
2997 BITANGAN, RODSAL REGIDOR
2998 BITANGCOL, ANA ROSE GALBAN
2999 BITARA, ZYRA BILAOS
3000 BITAS, JEPRIL VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 62 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BITCO, FREZA CAPARIDA
3002 BITENG, CATHERINE ARCINAS
3003 BITIARA, NASRIMAH MACARIMBANG
3004 BITIN, JORELYN DULAM
3005 BITO-ON, ZURITA GUADA SURITA
3006 BITOG, ELIZABETH MICHELLE SAROL
3007 BITONIO, SHAIRA LAPEƑA
3008 BITUIN, CATHRINA PEREZ
3009 BLACER, RIZA BARLIZO
3010 BLANCA, NIƑA BONITO
3011 BLANCA, RHEA BRAGAIS
3012 BLANCADA, JAY MARK DESEO
3013 BLANCAFLOR, NAPOLEON BONILLA
3014 BLANCAR, KIMBERLY ANN ERANA
3015 BLANCIA, VEE JAY SOLOMON
3016 BLANCO, CHRISTIAN JESUS SAPIGAO
3017 BLANCO, FERMIN JOHN CRESPO
3018 BLANCO, GINA BAO-AS
3019 BLANCO, JARENCE VILLASOR
3020 BLANCO, NOEL MENDOZA
3021 BLANDO, ANDREW JAMES GAMBOA
3022 BLANDO, EMILY TORQUIDO
3023 BLAS, JIM BELLO
3024 BLASCO, FE HILBERO
3025 BLAYA, MICHAEL VILLAPA
3026 BLAZA, CHARLENE BODONIA
3027 BLAZA, LORIE ANNE DE VERA
3028 BLAZO, RUBYLYN VIƑAS
3029 BLO, ASLIA BULA
3030 BLO, MAHID BONSALAGAN
3031 BLORON, ROLLEN JAY APE
3032 BOACON, KEVIN POLON
3033 BOADO, ANA MARIE AGONCILLO
3034 BOADO, SHERYL SALAZAR
3035 BOAQUIN, ANA MARIE CUTAMORA
3036 BOAQUIN, PRINCESS BRAVO
3037 BOAQUIƑA, MICHAEL ANGELO SERVIDAD
3038 BOBADILLA, BRIAN CARLO DELA CRUZ
3039 BOBADILLA, CHRISTINE COSTA
3040 BOBADILLA, KRISTINA ANGELA CATAPANG
3041 BOBIER, ERROL MAE QUINDO
3042 BOBIER, JOAN DE MESA
3043 BOBIS, HAZEL OSTRIA
3044 BOBIS, JOSELITO LACBAYO
3045 BOCABO, NORIZA BAƑAR
3046 BOCALAN, CHRESTA CAMYL FERNANDEZ
3047 BOCATOT, ERICK HOPE SANAGA
3048 BOCAYES, JIREH JOHN FRANCISCO
3049 BOCBOC, MARILOU SURIO
3050 BOCBOC, MICHELLE ABENIR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 63 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BOCO, CRISTINE ARELLANO
3052 BODAY, KEITH ERIKA
3053 BODEGAS, IRA SHAHAR GIANAN
3054 BODIONGAN, GILBEN KUIZON
3055 BODOLLO, CHERRY ANN BRITANICO
3056 BODOLLO, JOHN RENAN BRUCE
3057 BODOLLO, LEA LYN GOZON
3058 BOFILL, SHALEE MAE PALENCIA
3059 BOGANOTAN, MARGIE DUPIO
3060 BOGƑALBAL, NIKKO JOY BRIZUELA
3061 BOHOL, ANTONIO III PUJANTE
3062 BOHOL, CARISMA JANE ASEO
3063 BOHOL, JELYN MAE AMANTE
3064 BOHOL, JERALYN ARGAWANON
3065 BOHOL, JJ OBERIO
3066 BOHOL, JOHN DAVID SASIS
3067 BOHOL, MELODY PAJA
3068 BOHOL, PHILIP II PICCIO
3069 BOHOL, ZAREENA CRISOSTOMO
3070 BOISER, MARIBELLE FUDOLINO
3071 BOISER, MARY LOVELLE DATOY
3072 BOISER, ROLDAN GALIA
3073 BOJOCAN, JEROME CALIBA
3074 BOLANDO, RONALYN ELEJER
3075 BOLANTE, RENE JEAN PASTRANA
3076 BOLASA, MARLON GAVERO
3077 BOLASOC, KELVIN BUMANLAG
3078 BOLAYO, JOVANE PASTOR
3079 BOLECHE, GLENDA GRACE GRAVOSO
3080 BOLHANO, ELENITA VIRAY
3081 BOLIGAO, MICHELLE ADTOON
3082 BOLIGOR, REMA SYLVIA GABISAN
3083 BOLISAY, MA LINA DE CASTRO
3084 BOLITO, RANCHE SABUGO
3085 BOLIVAR, JHON MARK MUGA
3086 BOLO, JHAY MARIE MASAYON
3087 BOLO, KRISTINE JOY
3088 BOLOK, SABRINA MACAYAYONG
3089 BOLON, GLORY ANN AWISAN
3090 BOLOR, SHERYL ABEJERO
3091 BOLUNTATE, JENNY JANE SARAMOSING
3092 BOLUSAN, MICHELLE FERRER
3093 BOMBARDA, SHERYL ADRIANO
3094 BOMBONGAN, MARY JEAN AGLIPARIA
3095 BOMEDIANO, ANDREW LAFUENTE
3096 BOMIL-O, MACMAC SABAWIL
3097 BOMITIVO, DAVI JANE TUBA
3098 BON, APRIL LYN ROSAS
3099 BON, CECILE CASLIB
3100 BON, DALIA LERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 64 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BON, DIANA MARIE DEOFUL
3102 BONABON, MARY ROSE PUGNIT
3103 BONADOR, EREEN BERNADETTE PESEBRE
3104 BONAGUA, FRIENJIE DE CASTRO
3105 BONAJAL, AL-HASSAN MUHAMMAD
3106 BONAVENTE, JOANNE CONDE
3107 BONAYOG, LELIOZA SAGALA
3108 BONAYON, DAVID BOBILES
3109 BONCACAS, CHRISTIAN CEA
3110 BONDESTO, MARIE BETH BONOTAN
3111 BONDOC, APRIL JOY CALASTRAVO
3112 BONDOC, ROSALIE BALANDRAY
3113 BONDOC, VANNESA PANTALEON
3114 BONDONES, MARICEL BELLO
3115 BONGALOS, APRIL BRILLANTES
3116 BONGANCISO, LAARNI YMBONG
3117 BONGAROS, SITTIE MARIAM MANGOMPIG
3118 BONGAY, JESSIEJANE MARIE FUEGO
3119 BONGAYON, SEAN REY ZUƑEGA
3120 BONGCAC, JENESA LORECHE
3121 BONGCAYAO, PRINCETON LOU OPIASA
3122 BONGGAWEN, JUSTINE PASUDAG
3123 BONGGOT, ESTELA ARAƑA
3124 BONGO, MARVI
3125 BONGON, ROLAND MANOGUID
3126 BONGYAD, NERISSA GABRERA
3127 BONI, ALJON PRELLIGERA
3128 BONIEL, MARSHA VILLARIAS
3129 BONIFACIO, AIREN ROJAS
3130 BONIFACIO, CARMY REDONDO
3131 BONIFACIO, JOSEPHINE GERVACIO
3132 BONIFACIO, MA CRYSTAL NINA SARMIENTO
3133 BONIFACIO, MA MICHELLE RANCHES
3134 BONILLA, CHRISTINE HOPE BIBIT
3135 BONITE, FLORY FE MONTALBA
3136 BONJOC, MICHAEL DELA LUZ
3137 BONODE, JENNIFER TAWIRAN
3138 BONONO, ANNIE ROSE SULIMA
3139 BONTUAS, QUEENIE OBIS
3140 BONTUYAN, JESSIE LIMUTAN
3141 BONUEL, SHARLENE AMESOLA
3142 BONUS, DIANA ROSE GALIT
3143 BONUS, MA BEATRIZ ASTORGA
3144 BOOL, ROXANNE DELIZO
3145 BOQUILA, RJ ELVIS MAGNATE
3146 BORABO, MYLENE MUƑOZ
3147 BORAQUIT, DARLITO JR ALIDO
3148 BORATA, JINGKY URAYAN
3149 BORBE, DWINSON CANELA
3150 BORBON, KAROL LONDITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 65 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BORBON, QUEENIE ESCALA
3152 BORDA, NOREEN CLARICE ANIOC
3153 BORDALLO, RIANA BIAS
3154 BORDAS, CLARIZZE TAHUP
3155 BORDIOS, JESUSA DEPRA
3156 BORDO, DONNA FAUSTO
3157 BOREBOR, CRISIL VALENCIANO
3158 BOREGAS, PATRICIA MAE SEVERO
3159 BOREJON, WELLA DU
3160 BORILLO, RONNETH CARBON
3161 BORINAGA, LOUISE PEARL AUJERO
3162 BORJA, AMIE SANCHEZ
3163 BORJA, DAISY NAGA
3164 BORJA, JUNE MAY MICHAEL CABARRUBIAS
3165 BORJA, MARY JANE ARMERO
3166 BORJA, RICHELL CRUZ
3167 BORJE, SAMY OCOL
3168 BORLADO, ELOISA JEAN BONAOBRA
3169 BORLAGDAN, HU LIANG BARRAMEDA
3170 BORLAGDAN, JENICA VINUYA
3171 BORLONGAN, JULIE ANN SARABIA
3172 BORLONGAN, VINA MAE PENASO
3173 BORNALES, REMY BAƑEZ
3174 BORNASAL, JENNIFER CUETO
3175 BORNEL, ROSE ANN SANTOS
3176 BORNILLA, KRIZZEL LAGMAN
3177 BORONGAN, CONNIE ROSE DOLLOSO
3178 BORONGAN, MAT MANGOMPIT
3179 BORREROS, REHELIA PAROHINOG
3180 BORRES, EMILOU
3181 BORRES, FEMALY JOY BRIONES
3182 BORRES, JAY MAINIT
3183 BORRES, MYRA PEREZ
3184 BORROMEO, BERWIN SABAL
3185 BORROMEO, EMILY ABAƑO
3186 BORROMEO, JAMES TOMAS
3187 BORROMEO, MACKIE NAGALES
3188 BORROMEO, MICHELLE LOBATON
3189 BORSIGUE, MARILYN GAMBA
3190 BOSALES, MERCEDES BAGANG
3191 BOSI, ELMIE GALLIVU
3192 BOSI, ROGELIO ROSALES
3193 BOSIKAW, DIVINA LUPADIT
3194 BOSITO, SWEET SELL ORONAN
3195 BOSQUE, ARIEL URSOLON
3196 BOSQUE, BLANCA BREQUILLO
3197 BOSQUE, BRYAN BERMUDEZ
3198 BOSQUE, JOLLY NARDO
3199 BOSQUIT, JEANDELOU MARIE
3200 BOSTON, ANNA CRISTINA PATRICIA FRUELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 66 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BOT-OY, EMELYN DIACAMOS
3202 BOTAVARA, MARVIN LANZA
3203 BOTE, SARAH RIVERA
3204 BOTER, BABYLYN ALTAVANO
3205 BOTERO, JULIBEN CONDE
3206 BOTES, JENLY ROSE BALONON
3207 BOTICARIO, RANEZA CAPILITAN
3208 BOTIN, KRISTEL JANE CATALAN
3209 BOTOR, MONICO DAVID PEƑAS
3210 BOYLES, CHONABELLE ABANIEL
3211 BOYLES, MARIE NELLE FABE
3212 BOYONAS, DESIREE SARGADO
3213 BOYONAS, RUDNEY BON LUMANIP
3214 BOƑE, MA PATRICIA GARCIA
3215 BOƑOL, REA EUGENE CONQUILLA
3216 BOƑON, CHERIE BRIQUEL
3217 BRA, HARLENE JOY BOLO
3218 BRABANTE, GLADEKY CAPONES
3219 BRACERO, ABEGAIL FAITH COLLANO
3220 BRACERO, JOHNRIEL MONTEJO
3221 BRACERO, KHRISIAH VERLIE PAGADOR
3222 BRAGA, ANGELIE
3223 BRAGA, FLORITCHIE BALIBALITA
3224 BRAGA, ROXANNE DELANDA
3225 BRAGAIS, ROSE ANN BORE
3226 BRAH, NORSALYNE CANAPIA
3227 BRANGGAN, LLOYD LOWELL GOLBIN
3228 BRANZUELA, CLAUDETTE CACHERO
3229 BRAO, NAOME RENDON
3230 BRASILEƑO, ALONA CAPULO
3231 BRAVO, ALDRIN QUIJOY
3232 BRAVO, KENNETH MENDOZA
3233 BRAVO, MARICEL PASIGAN
3234 BRAZA, AILEA RAZAELLE ATACADOR
3235 BRAZA, JOSETTE PRADO
3236 BRAZIL, AINA LOREIN REYES
3237 BREBONERIA, MADEL GUESE
3238 BREMBUELA, JOVALYN SALOMON
3239 BRENA, BERNADETH MALABANAN
3240 BREONES, MICHELLE ANGELICA HERNANDEZ
3241 BREVA, PRECIOUS ANN ATIENZA
3242 BRICIA, MELISSA RIVERA
3243 BRIGINO, MYLENE BAUTISTA
3244 BRIGOLE, DULCE AMOR RAPIRAP
3245 BRIGOLI, JOHN PAUL CANLAS
3246 BRILLANTES, DAVID JAMES ARBOLARIO
3247 BRILLANTES, JOGIE NANO
3248 BRILLANTES, MABEL MACABUNGA
3249 BRILLANTES, VICTORIA CALDERON
3250 BRILLO, MARIAN JOY CASPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 67 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BRILLO, SHARMAIGNE MARQUEZ
3252 BRIN, ANA ROSE SUPLINO
3253 BRIN, MARK ALEX PALACAT
3254 BRINGAS, MARILES LUCAS
3255 BRINGUELA, FRANCES GRACE SANTIAGO
3256 BRINGUELA, MAICA JALAGO
3257 BRIOL, JOANNA JANE GUTIERREZ
3258 BRION, ANECITO BAYLOSIS
3259 BRION, BRANMIN JOSEPH KRAFT
3260 BRIONES, ANTHONY STEPHEN ABELLANA
3261 BRIONES, CEDRICK CHANLIONGCO
3262 BRIONES, CHEERYJOY MANIWANG
3263 BRIONES, CHERRY GASPAR
3264 BRIONES, HARY BERT BARRIENTOS
3265 BRIONES, JOEL DELICA
3266 BRIONES, KIMBERLY GRACE HULIPAS
3267 BRIONES, MARY DENNILENE MAGBANUA
3268 BRIONES, RONNEL BELARDO
3269 BRIONES, WELLA MAY OROZCO
3270 BRIOSO, ALVIN RHEY TAHUM
3271 BRITANIA, ALPHA TACAY
3272 BRITO, JOHN ROM-NIE MAGTANUM
3273 BRITOS, CHRISTINE CORPUZ
3274 BRIZ, BRIAN ROY BERDON
3275 BROA, ROSEMARIE ROMERO
3276 BRONCANO, HILDA ORTEGA
3277 BRONIOLA, RONALD PEREABRAS
3278 BROQUEZA, MARIA VIRGINIA JUNIO
3279 BROZAS, APRIL MAY CASPE
3280 BROZO, JEZEL BINAYA
3281 BROƑA, GILBERT COLORICO
3282 BRUCE, MA LEONA JANE LAZARTE
3283 BRUTAS, ANDRES MORAL
3284 BRUTAS, JHON EDUARD ROMERO
3285 BU-AO, MA CONTISSA SALVADOR
3286 BUADO, RUBY MEƑOZA
3287 BUAL, MARIA LOURDES AYAWON
3288 BUALE, ROJAIDA PIDO
3289 BUARON, SHAIRA JANE ACOMPAƑADO
3290 BUBAN, ROVIE ANA ALCALA
3291 BUBOD, JERRYMIAH BAA-WA
3292 BUBOLE, DIANNA THEA PARROCHO
3293 BUCADO, RAFE YLANAN
3294 BUCALOY, MARIFE CARANGGA
3295 BUCAO, HILLARY MAE MERCADO
3296 BUCATCAT, MEAFLOR TABAO
3297 BUCAYANI, CHERYL ESPUELAS
3298 BUCAYU, ROMARIC FLORES
3299 BUCHAN, JAEL DELIMA
3300 BUCOG, LIAFAIL JADE BAYLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 68 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BUCTOT, NOEL SUASO
3302 BUDAO, MARY ANN MIRANDA
3303 BUDAY, ANATULLAH BLAH
3304 BUELLA, DARLENE PEARL CANDELARIA
3305 BUELO, MARIA IRISH ABLAY
3306 BUEN, DARYL VILLANUEVA
3307 BUEN, RESSY BORBE
3308 BUENA, CAROLYN ANNE GARCIA
3309 BUENA, MARIA SOFIA ORBITA
3310 BUENAAGUA, ALYSSA SIBAL
3311 BUENAFE, ANNALYN LUSTICO
3312 BUENAFE, GLADDY PEARL ESTRELLA
3313 BUENAFE, JAY RALPH SANCHEZ
3314 BUENAFE, JUDY ANN DAPAL
3315 BUENAFE, MARIEL CHIONG
3316 BUENAFE, MARY GRACE BENDOL
3317 BUENAFE, WELLA RANNA MENGURIA
3318 BUENAFLOR, MARY SHERRY GRACE ARI
3319 BUENAFLOR, MELODY BARO
3320 BUENAS, JULIUS CAESAR BERNADOS
3321 BUENAVENTE, MARLON BALAY
3322 BUENAVENTURA, ABIGAIL ABAYA
3323 BUENAVENTURA, KELLY BRACAMONTE
3324 BUENAVENTURA, NELL BAYHON
3325 BUENAVENTURA, SARAH MAY CONSTANTINO
3326 BUENAVISTA, CONNIE MAY VILLACARLOS
3327 BUENAVISTA, JOCELYN TABUCO
3328 BUENCOCHILLO, YVONNE VILONERO
3329 BUENCONCEJO, MARIFE FLANDEZ
3330 BUENO, AIRA JOY
3331 BUENO, JEFFERSON FUERZAS
3332 BUENO, JEMIMA CARRERA
3333 BUENO, JIFFREY BALINTAG
3334 BUENO, JOEL REY HERNANDEZ
3335 BUENO, JOSEPH CABRIA
3336 BUENO, KIMBERLY SABADO
3337 BUENO, STEFFI JANE II SAPLING
3338 BUENSALIDO, MELBERT ALOBA
3339 BUENSUCESO, JOYMEE ANN TOLENTINO
3340 BUENTIPO, BEBELEN DELA CERNA
3341 BUEQUE, DONA BOSITA
3342 BUERANO, MYLA ASUCENA
3343 BUERANO, RICHARD JOHN VILLANUEVA
3344 BUERE, RICHLAND CENA
3345 BUGAHOD, SAMUEL DOMINGUEZ
3346 BUGAIS, LORNA ABREA
3347 BUGAO, YVONIE ABAO
3348 BUGARIN, ANNE MARGARETTE VALDEZ
3349 BUGARIN, CHERRY MAE JAMIO
3350 BUGARIN, LOVELY DIANNE CELESTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 69 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BUGAY, LESTER JOSEPH PANTALEON
3352 BUGAYONG, ALFIE VENTURA
3353 BUGAYONG, ARTHUR ALEXIS STO DOMINGO
3354 BUGNOS, JOVEL TELIN
3355 BUGTO, ALVIN LAUSA
3356 BUHANG, NOVALYN MANGMANGON
3357 BUHAT, CHERYL BOLAYA
3358 BUHAT, IVIE TUVILLA
3359 BUHAT, REYNALDO-BONG RAMOS
3360 BUHAWE, MARGIE AGON
3361 BUHIA, BARBARA DOƑA
3362 BUHUNGAN, ARCELLIE HALLIGAO
3363 BUJALANCE, FLORENZ JAYME
3364 BUKID, MARIJANE AUDITOR
3365 BULA, CHED PADRO
3366 BULA, JANET BALLAN
3367 BULACSAO, CHRISTIAN LOUIE BALBOA
3368 BULACSO, VIRGINIA DE GUZMAN
3369 BULALA, NIƑO VISTO
3370 BULAN, ANGELIE SALUDO
3371 BULAN, FLOREMY GABIANA
3372 BULAN, JANINE RHEA AGCAOILI
3373 BULANAN, SITTIE AISA ALI
3374 BULANDRES, KIMBERLY CALUB
3375 BULANHAGUI, RIZA CANTOS
3376 BULANTE, MARK JESTONI
3377 BULAO, MARIVIC ECHAVEZ
3378 BULAON, JOHN KENNETH PACAMALAN
3379 BULATAO, ANGELA SANTOS
3380 BULATAO, FEADERLYN MAE CASTILLO
3381 BULATAO, RAYAN LUCES
3382 BULAWAN, JELYN MARBIT
3383 BULAYBULAY, MARIECAR BANGLOS
3384 BULDA, CHRISTIAN MONDIDO
3385 BULGADO, JENNIFER CADOTDOT
3386 BULIG, JOHN PAUL AMARO
3387 BULIGAO, ARIANE JADE GUTIERREZ
3388 BULINGIT, JUVELYN CASICAS
3389 BULJATIN, ZOZAMERO ADRIATICO
3390 BULL, DONNA KARLA MENDOZA
3391 BULLECER, RUTH LOVEO CILOCILO
3392 BULLOS, JULIE ANN ALDABA
3393 BULOSAN, JEAN LOZADA
3394 BULOSAN, RHEA MAE TAYABAN
3395 BULUBLING, HAZELLE VICENTE
3396 BULYOK, NORHAIMA KANDA
3397 BUMANES, SHERYL BANGANAN
3398 BUMANLAG, CRYSTALYN MEDIANO
3399 BUMATAY, KIM ESPLANA
3400 BUMATAY, MARIA ALYSSA ASPILLAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 70 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BUMAYA, GENEVA
3402 BUMAYNIN, KLEAH BUYAYO
3403 BUNAGAN, HELEN GRACE TUDDAO
3404 BUNAGAN, MICHELLE ANN CATABAY
3405 BUNANI, MARIANNE COLISSA GENOGUIN
3406 BUNDA, HONEY LYN BATA-ANON
3407 BUNDA, RODELYN BARRERA
3408 BUNDAL, RALPH CYRIL DEL VALLE
3409 BUNGAC, KRISTENE TAN-OM
3410 BUNGALAN, JOSE MARI MABALOT
3411 BUNGAY, KATRINA VILLAROMAN
3412 BUNQUIN, FRANCISCO BACSA
3413 BUNTAG, JODINA MADALINSAN
3414 BUNTAS, EVAN JAY ACEDILLA
3415 BUQUEL, MARK ANTHONY SEDANO
3416 BUQUIA, JONATHAN FLORES
3417 BUQUID, MARIA LINDA TALAGTAG
3418 BURAC, JEASON BORBE
3419 BURALO, GENEBIE GAMAYON
3420 BURAWIS, MARY GRACE AGRABA
3421 BURCE, MARICRIS CALISIN
3422 BURCE, SINELYN CALLOS
3423 BURDEOS, JULIUS JOHN RIVERA
3424 BURDEOS, LIZA MAE HUERTO
3425 BURDETTE, EPIPHANIE DEMECILLO
3426 BURGOS, EMILY LAMATA
3427 BURGOS, JOHN ALBERT JR FUENTES
3428 BURGOS, REGELYN VILLANUEVA
3429 BURGOS, RHODALYN CIERVO
3430 BURGOS, VINA JELLYCA ESTOQUE
3431 BURO, BERNADETH CASIDSID
3432 BURUANGA, MICHELLE ESTEVES
3433 BUSA, JEAN CLEAR GLARIO
3434 BUSA, RICHARD COLIMA
3435 BUSACAY, CARMINA CIMAFRANCA
3436 BUSACAY, JOEDELYN CIMAFRANCA
3437 BUSAL, SHRIEVER OSDEG
3438 BUSALLA, BIANCAMILLE AGBON
3439 BUSANIA, MONICA VALENZUELA
3440 BUSIA, MANILYN ALAG
3441 BUSICO, RHEA MARIS ARMADA
3442 BUSIGIN, JEANNY BATALLER
3443 BUSMENTE, LORLIE TOPULAR
3444 BUSTALIƑO, LEORA CADANO
3445 BUSTAMANTE, JOMARIE ANN YABUT
3446 BUSTAMANTE, JOSEPHINE BELBES
3447 BUSTAMANTE, KARLEN SORNIDO
3448 BUSTAMANTE, MARIA FE ONTAL
3449 BUSTAMANTE, MARY ANN BAIDO
3450 BUSTAMANTE, MENCHIE AGTARAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 71 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BUSTAMANTE, RICHARD
3452 BUSTAMANTE, SIMONETTE DIMAPILIS
3453 BUSTARDE, MARY ROSE SEGUIN
3454 BUSTILLO, JASMIN MAGSAYO
3455 BUSTILLO, JOIZAH JYL TAN
3456 BUSTILLO, ROVELL SOTELLIZA
3457 BUSTILLOS, ANGELITO FLORES
3458 BUSTILLOS, GENALYN BOADO
3459 BUSTOS, GOLDY MAE ARZAGON
3460 BUT, MARLYN GRACE ALPAS
3461 BUT-AY, CHERRY RAMOS
3462 BUTAD, JENY OLASIMAN
3463 BUTAG, BERNADITH DULAGAN
3464 BUTALON, MARY GRACE DASAL
3465 BUTARAN, ELPIDIO ALOY
3466 BUTASLAC, OFELIA RODRIGO
3467 BUTAY, RUTH VALENTIN
3468 BUTE, MERIROSE CINCO
3469 BUTED, JERILOU MARIE AGUSTIN
3470 BUTIL, HERVIN CIRERA
3471 BUTLIG, ARNEL NOCALAN
3472 BUTLIG, CHRISTINE JOY TAGALAN
3473 BUTOHAN, JEAN FALCIS
3474 BUTRON, GLENN FRIAS
3475 BUTUHAN, KRISTYL GLAISSA EBOƑA
3476 BUWAY, JOCELYN BUNGAYON
3477 BUYAGAN, ROSALINDA LIP-ASEN
3478 BUYCO, CHARLENE MAE BILBAR
3479 BUYNINAN, RODA FERMIN
3480 BUYO, FLOREVIE FERNANDEZ
3481 BUZON, MAY RIONGUIGUI
3482 BUƑAG, JOY GARCIA
3483 BUƑALES, EARL DENVER CAANDOY
3484 BUƑALES, MA ROAN CABARDO
3485 BUƑE, ROLLY JR BANDI-ANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017

3486 CAAB, SHIELA MAGALLANES
3487 CAABAY, CECILIA VILLANGCA
3488 CAAGAY, RIZA CUSTODIO
3489 CAAGBAY, CATHERINE CARABOT
3490 CAANAWAN, MARIA CRISTINA PACNAL
3491 CAANTOC, JIMSON PITOGO
3492 CAASI, JIMMY MEDRANO
3493 CABACCAN, JANET CACAL
3494 CABACUNGAN, ROMELIA CADORNA
3495 CABACUNGAN, ROMILYN DELA ROSA
3496 CABADDU, MARIMAR CALLUENG
3497 CABADDU, MARK JOHN DE LOS SANTOS
3498 CABADING, ANA LYN ESCOLTOR
3499 CABADING, JOYCE GARCIA
3500 CABADONGA, JEANETH LAGURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 72 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 CABADONGA, JUNRIL CASTILLO
3502 CABAGO, CHRIS MARK YULAS
3503 CABAHIT, ELEAZAR CADAG
3504 CABAHUG, HONEY GRACE HERRERA
3505 CABAHUG, KATHLEEN LERASAN
3506 CABAHUG, RACHEL BONGO
3507 CABAILO, JOVELYN PRADO
3508 CABAJAR, ADELYN SURVILLA
3509 CABAJIT, HANNAH PANGILINAN
3510 CABALBAG, JENETTE RUBARES
3511 CABALE, MARIAN PESTAƑO
3512 CABALES, DANILO NAPAO
3513 CABALITAN, OLIVER JEROME GAGATIGA
3514 CABALLA, MARK STEPHEN TALIPING
3515 CABALLA, ROXANNE DEJORAS
3516 CABALLAS, CHRISTEL JOY BONI
3517 CABALLERO, CHERYLYN LIGUEZ
3518 CABALLERO, CRISTINA MARIA ALCALA
3519 CABALLERO, ROLITA MARINE
3520 CABALLERO, SANTIAGA SOTTO
3521 CABALLES, FECOS
3522 CABALLES, LEE ANN CABANG
3523 CABALLES, MICHELLE RUIZ
3524 CABALLES, NERIO AJOC
3525 CABALLO, MARFE JAYME
3526 CABALON, LEGEND NIM
3527 CABALQUINTO, ALEA SALCEDO
3528 CABALQUINTO, MARY JANE CAPARRO
3529 CABALTERA, MARILYN CANO-OS
3530 CABALTICA, VIƑA VANESSA SALVADOR
3531 CABALUNA, CRIZYL MILLANG
3532 CABANA, CHESTER LADERA
3533 CABANATAN, NELSON CASTOLO
3534 CABANAYAN, SHIMMER FAITH BALLANGAN
3535 CABANDAY, GLAYCEL HOYO-A
3536 CABANERO, PAULO CAMIRING
3537 CABANES, BRIGITTE XYRA DOMINGUEZ
3538 CABANGANGAN, MA VERONICA VERSOZA
3539 CABANILLA, FRANCES ANGELA DAYAWON
3540 CABANILLA, SHIRLEY CARIAGA
3541 CABANIT, NIDA VILLANUEVA
3542 CABANJEN, BABY JANE RUELAN
3543 CABANO, BRUCE PATRICK CAƑETE
3544 CABANSAG, MARIE JOSEPHINE UROT
3545 CABANSI, CHRISTINE JOY BENTRES
3546 CABANTING, MAARNIE LOU SARMIENTO
3547 CABANTING, RICHELL MACARANAS
3548 CABANTUD, YVONNE VALERIE BANDA
3549 CABARDO, ALYSSA CAMILLE FALLER
3550 CABARLES, ENERO DIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 73 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 CABARLES, SHAIRA PEDROSA
3552 CABARON, DANILO OLOROSISIMO
3553 CABARONG, LIREN DAMMAY
3554 CABASAG, CLIFFORD OBRERO
3555 CABASAG, ELLAME LACASTESANTOS
3556 CABASAG, ROVEL DEROMOL
3557 CABASOY, CHERRY ANN ALICOY
3558 CABATLAO, MELDY AMOR AQUINO
3559 CABATO, REYNALDO CAILING
3560 CABAUATAN, RAYMUND BUGUINA
3561 CABAƑA, BABY SAIRINE SINGUEO
3562 CABAƑA, EMERLITA BANAL
3563 CABAƑAS, REA JANE PINEDEZ
3564 CABAƑELEZ, IVY MAE PLASOS
3565 CABAƑERO, NILBA ANAS
3566 CABAƑES, IRENE OIDA
3567 CABAƑOG, SAHARAH MAE UNDANG
3568 CABE, JULIE BELLE HERNANDEZ
3569 CABE, KARIN NEBRIAGA
3570 CABEL, ROBIE SABU
3571 CABELIN, ANGELINA SANTUELE
3572 CABELING, EPEFANIO JR SUELA
3573 CABELLO, JOANNA CASTRO
3574 CABELLON, JASON
3575 CABELTES, JHON ALDRECH NAGAL
3576 CABER, ANZILLA JANE MASLOG
3577 CABER, THOMAS JOHN SARZATA
3578 CABERTE, JOHN CARLO FLORES
3579 CABERTO, XENA CADAG
3580 CABIAS, ALEX TAMPADONG
3581 CABIGAS, GLENISE ANN GRACE SABANG
3582 CABIGAS, LANCE VINCENT MONTALBAN
3583 CABIGAYAN, ROSABEL ARCHETA
3584 CABIGTING, ABEGAEL MONIQUE RAMOS
3585 CABIGTING, MAYA MEDROSO
3586 CABIGUNDA, EMMELINDA ALZAGA
3587 CABILAN, AURORA GRACE YAPIT
3588 CABILAN, DENISE LEONELLE VILLAMOR
3589 CABILAO, ANNIE AMEN
3590 CABILDO, ANNIE CLAIRE AGNAS
3591 CABILDO, JENNEFER ALBERTO
3592 CABILES, ANGELA ABIGAIL MERON
3593 CABILES, LILIAN IGNACIO
3594 CABILI, SYRA SHEENA SAYSON
3595 CABILIN, JANINE TESIORNA
3596 CABILING, CHRISTINE ESTOCADA
3597 CABILING, EDSYL ROCA
3598 CABILLAN, LUCILLE BORROMEO
3599 CABILLO, JESSA LORETO
3600 CABILLON, BENERANDO IDMILAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 74 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 CABILOGAN, MELALE GARAY
3602 CABILZO, RENEECA DARLA NAVARRO
3603 CABINO, CRISTY CUERDA
3604 CABINUM, NIƑO DENONONG
3605 CABIOC, OFELIA COLEEN ADAS
3606 CABISO, WELLA AUGUIS
3607 CABLAYAN, DIANA ROSE SERAG
3608 CABODIL, CHLOE VARGAS
3609 CABONITA, PRECIOUS MARIE CAYA
3610 CABRA, LYZZA MARIE
3611 CABRAL, APRILYN CONDICION
3612 CABRAL, JEFFREY RAZON
3613 CABRAL, JERO BASADA
3614 CABRAL, LHEA SHEA
3615 CABRALES, KIMBERLY ANCHETA
3616 CABRALES, KRISTINE KAY BULAWIN
3617 CABRAS, ESTELITA SHIELA DEL ROSARIO
3618 CABRAS, LEAH PRESILDA
3619 CABRELA, MA ANGELICA TAHOYNON
3620 CABRERA, JANINE CHARMAINE CRUZ
3621 CABRERA, JILLIAN CLARRISS ARAGON
3622 CABRERA, JOAN EVANGELIO
3623 CABRERA, JOHN RYAN AMAZONA
3624 CABRERA, KARLO MIGUEL PAMBID
3625 CABRERA, KEVIN JUTARE
3626 CABRERA, ROBERTO CASPE
3627 CABRILLAS, MARIEL YADAO
3628 CABRILLAS, NORILYN TABONTABON
3629 CABRILLAS, ROAN UMIPIG
3630 CABRILLOS, DAVE KEVIN PEPITO
3631 CABRILLOS, EDBERT JAY MASENDO
3632 CABRILLOS, ELLEN YOCTE
3633 CABSAG, NARISH
3634 CABUAL, RAFFY DONIG
3635 CABUALAN, MA CHERYL CABANERO
3636 CABUANG, MARY KRISTINE RIZO
3637 CABUAY, CLAUDINE MIDRANO
3638 CABUBAS, PELAGIO JR GABIETA
3639 CABUCOS, KIMBERLY OCHIA
3640 CABUDBOD, MA ANNIE CANADA
3641 CABUDLAY, POLIMAR BAGARINAO
3642 CABUDSAN, DONA ROSE LANGCUYAN
3643 CABUDSAN, RUBYLYN ESPEDILLA
3644 CABUENAS, JESILLY LAMDAGAN
3645 CABUG, SALVADOR JR OLLOS
3646 CABUG-OS, CHRISTINE BENOYA
3647 CABUG-OS, ZIEBERT MACASE
3648 CABUGAO, MA LEIZEL ESTANDANTE
3649 CABUGATAN, JONAIMA ANTAO
3650 CABUGNASON, NORMAN VINCENT PAL-IWEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 75 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 CABUGNASON, RECELL ALICAYA
3652 CABULAGAN, REYNANTE ECHANIQUE
3653 CABULAO, DAVY JONES LADICA
3654 CABULLO, JEFFREY CARDUCE
3655 CABUNGCAL, RICHEL CALUYA
3656 CABUNOC, REMELYN ABAGON
3657 CABUNOC, SHAHANEY MAE OLESCO
3658 CABUNOT, JANINE KRIZZA TRINIDAD
3659 CABUQUIN, JOMAR COBACHA
3660 CABURAL, ADONES BALANGAO
3661 CABURAL, JAY PAUL BUSTAMANTE
3662 CABURAO, MARIVIC RAPADAS
3663 CABURIAN, GERSHOM COJUANGCO
3664 CABUSAO, AMIEL VALLESPIN
3665 CABUSAO, ROSELYN BAYO
3666 CABUSAS, GELLAH MARIE CANJA
3667 CABUSAS, MA CRISTINA SORIANO
3668 CABUSAS, MELODY GUILLAS
3669 CABUSLAY, WHANE ROMERO
3670 CABUSO, CHONA TORRES
3671 CABUTIN, RODGIN ACADEMIA
3672 CABUTOTAN, JACQUELINE LOPEZ
3673 CAC, ANNA ROSE VILLANUEVA
3674 CACAL, MELOGIN MALANA
3675 CACALDO, DAISY ANN CABAG
3676 CACANINDIN, ZARA ALGENE FERRER
3677 CACATIAN, RONIE CAURESMA
3678 CACAYAN, ANANN FETALVERO
3679 CACCAM, DELAILA ESTIPULAR
3680 CACERES, MARY ANTONETTE ALBATANA
3681 CACHERO, CESAR ROBERTO CALICDAN
3682 CACHERO, GERALDINE BARCOMA
3683 CACHO, JIM BRYLE ADRIAN ESTOMO
3684 CACHO, LOVELY FAVIO
3685 CACHUELA, ANIE CABUSLAY
3686 CACPAAS, WALTER JR QUINTO
3687 CADA, MARK JAYSON DE LOS SANTOS
3688 CADABUNA, JONATHAN JR DIAZ
3689 CADANGAN, ARDEL CAPANGPANGAN
3690 CADAP, LOIDA DAWGAS
3691 CADAVOS, BESIE CATIPOL
3692 CADAYONA, BILLIE JANE ORTILANO
3693 CADDAUAN, ALDREN JETSON CANDELARIA
3694 CADDAWEN, JEDDY FELICIANO
3695 CADELIƑA, RUFFA MAE DOTE
3696 CADENA, CHRISTIAN LIM
3697 CADENA, VEA NAVARTE
3698 CADIANG, MONICA ANCHETA
3699 CADIENTE, MARY GRACE BERNARDINO
3700 CADIGOY, JAY KEVIN GARGANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 76 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 CADION, RONALD REY ROYO
3702 CADIZ, MANIELYN DAGONDON
3703 CADLAON, GLENDA ANN CAMBA
3704 CADORNA, MARIBETH MAGAOAY
3705 CADORNIGA, ZENELIN GALLORPORT
3706 CADUHADA, ALLYN MAE DIVINAGRACIA
3707 CADUNGOG, LITA GALAN
3708 CADUNGON, MARYLYN MATILLANO
3709 CADUSALE, JESER TANILON
3710 CAFE, GERALDINE
3711 CAFRANCA, JOERICH AƑEZ
3712 CAGA, PETER HERMAN BAGUIO
3713 CAGA-ANAN, DIANA RUTH GUIYAB
3714 CAGAANAN, SARA SANUSI
3715 CAGADO, MARICRIS CAMORONGAN
3716 CAGANDE, MAREDE FLORES
3717 CAGANG, SARAH JANE DEL MUNDO
3718 CAGARA, FAITH SIBAYAN
3719 CAGAS, ANGELIE LIMBAGO
3720 CAGAS, ARMIEL GONZAGA
3721 CAGAS, HONEY GRACE TONGCUA
3722 CAGAS, JENNIFER PACPAC
3723 CAGAS, MA KAREN
3724 CAGAS, MA ROSELLE BAS
3725 CAGAS, RANJEN REY BADOLES
3726 CAGATAN, ROSPHELL BA-AY
3727 CAGATIN, LENIE ALZATE
3728 CAGAYAN, LEY ALIBUYOG
3729 CAGOYONG, RACHELLE ENATO
3730 CAGUAY, MARJUN ERNESTO
3731 CAGUAY, MARLON KAYAD
3732 CAGUD, JENETH CAMPAS
3733 CAGUD, KATHERINE BONALOS
3734 CAGUIAT, ZAIRAH MAE SALAC
3735 CAGUIMBAL, MARLON AUSTRIA
3736 CAGUIOA, AZENITH FRANCISCO
3737 CAGUIOA, JOFFREY MANAOIS
3738 CAGUJAS, OLIVIA ABELLERA
3739 CAGULADA, MARY JOY ALONZO
3740 CAGUNGON, PATRICIA AZADA
3741 CAGUNGUN, MARY MAE MARTIZANO
3742 CAGURANGAN, REMALYN AGPALZA
3743 CAGUTOM, LYKA LIMONDO
3744 CAHANAP, RENO DUMAGUIT
3745 CAHANDING, RUSTICO ANTONIO CORNELIO
3746 CAHAPON, ROGER MINA
3747 CAHAYAG, GERALDINE BANDIOLA
3748 CAHILIG, KENNETH JAMES PUERTO
3749 CAHINDI, ELMER GANTI
3750 CAIBAN, STEFFANY ANN GRANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 77 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 CAIGA, CHRISTIAN
3752 CAIGOY, ANNILYN TONGSON
3753 CAILER, LAILANE EUGENIO
3754 CAILING, VINCENT RAYOS
3755 CAIN, CHARMINE RUBI REQUILME
3756 CAIN, JOVIT GUADALQUIVER
3757 CAINOY, JELLYHPENE DALOMENTE
3758 CAINTIC, JUNIE GARCIA
3759 CAIRO, MELCHOR NORDAN
3760 CAISIP, JEAN YUMUL
3761 CAIƑA, RICHELLE QUILOS
3762 CAJATE, JAYSON CARDEƑO
3763 CAJELO, IMELDA GUMAHIN
3764 CAJERAS, NIƑO ORTIZANO
3765 CAJES, CHAIRMANE GUDILOS
3766 CAJES, SYLGEENE THERESE TAMPUS
3767 CAJIPE, ARNIE CAƑETE
3768 CAJITA, CECILE PONCE DE LEON
3769 CAJULAO, JUNKING AXL GAGELONIA
3770 CAJULIS, RUBY ANNE CAJIGAS
3771 CAJURAO, DESIREE MORALES
3772 CAL, CHERRY MAE TINO
3773 CAL, GERALDINE BANILAD
3774 CALA, NICKEL RAMIREZ
3775 CALABIA, HERVIN TAGANILE
3776 CALABIA, JASMIN LOPEZ
3777 CALACAL, CYNTHIA OBONAN
3778 CALADIAO, VIANCA PAULA CABIGTING
3779 CALAGSAN, GERALDINE SUMBO
3780 CALAGUAS, AMACEL LYKA MARIE ALIPIO
3781 CALAGUAS, CHRISTINE JOY DIMATULAC
3782 CALALO, IAN KIM MAGTIBAY
3783 CALAMA-AN, LYONESSE MAE POMARES
3784 CALAMAY, JENNEL MANALO
3785 CALAMBRO, QUENNIE FAYE PADILLA
3786 CALAMIAN, HEZEL SABELLANO
3787 CALANNO, NATHALIA LAGARE
3788 CALANTOC, CHERRY GIL MARTIN
3789 CALAOR, REGINA LORAINE CABARGA
3790 CALAPIT, JEMARIE GONZALES
3791 CALAPRE, KATHERINE RUBEN
3792 CALASARA, MA VICKY DE LA CRUZ
3793 CALATE, MARINETH NATIVIDAD
3794 CALATE, RIZALINA LAYNO
3795 CALAUNAN, JULIA PEARL MEG MILLAN
3796 CALAUOD, ARISTEO BAJALAN
3797 CALAWOD, AIPRIL RHUD AIVOREE GAUTANI
3798 CALAYAN, CELIA QUILANG
3799 CALBANG, MAE MAY LACSON
3800 CALBARIO, ANGEL SEGARINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 78 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 CALBARIO, JANE CUABO
3802 CALDA, FRANCIS ERICK ABLEN
3803 CALDA, WILFREDO JR LEGATUB
3804 CALDEA, NELGIE BRIZUELA
3805 CALDERON, AIJYNE SEBASTIAN
3806 CALDERON, CYRUS SANCHEZ
3807 CALDERON, GRACE FEDELIS
3808 CALDERON, JEAN ROSELLE PEREZ
3809 CALDERON, JERVIE MARTIL
3810 CALDERON, REYNAIDA VARILLA
3811 CALDERON, ROSELLE REYES
3812 CALESA, MARIA KATHERINE
3813 CALIBUGAN, JENIVEB BAYLON
3814 CALICA, KYLE ELVIN JULOYA
3815 CALICDAN, MARIE CUNTAPAY
3816 CALIGUIA, KRIS ANN CIPRIANO
3817 CALIGUID, BAMBE DUNGOG
3818 CALILUNG, CATHERINE DE GUZMAN
3819 CALIM, JENNIFER ABAYA
3820 CALIM, JOVILAYNE ACORDA
3821 CALIMAG, ARIEL MAMAUAG
3822 CALIMAG, MARK ANTONY LAGGUI
3823 CALIMBO, MAUREEN SIERVO
3824 CALIMLIM, DARVIN JOSE
3825 CALIMLIM, MARK MATTHEW PARAS
3826 CALIMPONG, JOMERLY BARBAJO
3827 CALINA, MIRIAM LUISA CASTILLEJO
3828 CALING, JESSE GALANG
3829 CALING, MIRIAM MANGANIP
3830 CALINGAL, ROYCE ALONZO
3831 CALINGASAN, CARISSA MAE ILAO
3832 CALINGIN, CYRILLE MAE RIGOR
3833 CALIS, SHIELA BONITA MEJORADA
3834 CALIS, VEINUS LAWANA
3835 CALISAGAN, HARVEY JHON VEGA
3836 CALISQUEZ, MARLON PAƑARES
3837 CALITAS, SHEILA LYKA BORBON
3838 CALITES, JESSA LARIOQUE
3839 CALLA, BENILDA DELA CRUZ
3840 CALLA, MARICRIS ZAMORA
3841 CALLANG, ELMER CLEMENTE
3842 CALLANGA, RUTH JOY PELINGON
3843 CALLAO, LURAINE ROSE DUYA
3844 CALLEDO, IRISH ADLAWAN
3845 CALLEDO, SHIELA JOY DEQUILATO
3846 CALLEJA, DIANA
3847 CALLEJO, LOVELYN JOY REBOTOC
3848 CALLELERO, MYZHIEL VERANO
3849 CALLO, CARYL MAE ANTONIO
3850 CALMA, AARON NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 79 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 CALMA, AIMEE ROSE TIOTUICO
3852 CALMA, ELMHIERA ERSANDO
3853 CALMA, PAULO BACANI
3854 CALMADA, REALYN CATAN
3855 CALMORIN, DAREEN DE ASIS
3856 CALO, AL-MONTE VINCE MAESTRADO
3857 CALOGMATON, RAQUEL AROSTIQE
3858 CALOLO, APRIL PONTAWI
3859 CALONGE, RICA ANN ZAMORA
3860 CALOPEZ, EVANGELINE MAGALLANES
3861 CALOYLOY, JEFF VIRGIL CASTROMAYOR
3862 CALPE, JUSTINE LOPEZ
3863 CALPOTURA, CAMILLE FLORES
3864 CALSA, RYAN JAY BUCAO
3865 CALSARIN, LORREN FRANCES MARIE PAROHINOG
3866 CALUB, ALEXANDRA TIRONA
3867 CALUBAY, CARMELA MORANI
3868 CALUBAYAN, MAILYN ATIENZA
3869 CALUCAG, KARL MICHELLE AMARILLO
3870 CALUGAY, CARISSA MAE MOQUERIO
3871 CALUMBA, JACKLYN ROJO
3872 CALUMBIRAN, MARINEL SIASOL
3873 CALUNOD, ELEANOR PIHE
3874 CALUNSAG, TOMAS DUMABOC
3875 CALUPAZ, ALCHIE TILDE
3876 CALUPAZ, ALICE JOCSON
3877 CALUPAZ, DENNIS TAN
3878 CALUPE, ARCHE ABANSA
3879 CALUSIN, MEDEL ASIS
3880 CALUTAN, MARY JOY OCENAR
3881 CALVENDRA, MARIA CRISTINA CARINGAL
3882 CALVEZ, RAISSA PAHILANAG
3883 CALVO, JENNIFER SASAN
3884 CALWAG, CHARINA BUTAG
3885 CALYAEN, LEA CATAMA
3886 CALZADO, NIGEL CANDICE BASILEDES
3887 CAMA, CESAR JR CORREO
3888 CAMA, DARWIN SICUAN
3889 CAMACHO, APRIL JOY ESPIRITU
3890 CAMACHO, BEVERLY GALO
3891 CAMACHO, ELIMAR CATUIRAN
3892 CAMACHO, KARIZA MANLANGIT
3893 CAMACHO, MAE MADRID
3894 CAMACHO, NORAINE JOY NARSOLIS
3895 CAMACHO, SHARMAGNE JOYCE PALMA GIL
3896 CAMAGAY, NAZIA JAVED IQBAL
3897 CAMANAY, ART JOHN SUMILHIG
3898 CAMANGEG, JOHN PAUL LEGADA
3899 CAMANGYAN, ELEONOR THERESA MANTES
3900 CAMANSE, REDELENE UBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 80 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 CAMANZO, MAYCHELLE MAE
3902 CAMAR, AISAH BADIANG
3903 CAMARILLO, KIMBERLYN MAMAC
3904 CAMARINES, GEM BENNETH GALOS
3905 CAMARINO, DONA HIMAYA
3906 CAMARIƑAS, LILIBETH PANES
3907 CAMAS, THEODORA HULDONG
3908 CAMAT, STEPHANIE LAVILLA
3909 CAMAY, APPLE EULLARAN
3910 CAMAYA, AUDELLE BERNAL
3911 CAMAYUDO, LEDILYN ORDANEZA
3912 CAMBA, CRISELDA CORPUZ
3913 CAMBAL, KRISTINE JOY REDAZA
3914 CAMBARIJAN, ANGELENE SIOC
3915 CAMBEL, JAY-AR PADILLO
3916 CAMBEL, ROCHELLE PORCINCULA
3917 CAMBIO, JEROME DAYONDON
3918 CAMBO, DARWIN USMAN
3919 CAMBONGGA, WYNLEI BARROS
3920 CAMBUSA, LIRIO NELYSSA STA ANA
3921 CAMELLO, EMELYN JANE CABASE
3922 CAMENFORTE, APRIL ROSE CALIWAN
3923 CAMENSE, ABEGAIL RAMA
3924 CAMERINO, HANNY PEARL SILLA
3925 CAMERINO, RUEL ELMA
3926 CAMERO, ANA ROSE OSTIL
3927 CAMEƑA, ANDREA JULIENNE CADA
3928 CAMIAS, NOEL SINGUN
3929 CAMILING, MARY JANE CABAEL
3930 CAMILLO, MANELYN ALVAREZ
3931 CAMILO, ALVIN LIPON
3932 CAMILO, REYMUND FIEL
3933 CAMINADE, JENELYN BADILLA
3934 CAMINERO, MICHELLE OFIMA
3935 CAMION, IRISH SARSUELO
3936 CAMIRING, ALEXA JEANNE
3937 CAMISON, MYRNA BASCON
3938 CAMLIAN, OMAR-KHAN SAHIPA
3939 CAMO, JEAN CLAUDE VAN DAM LECHUGA
3940 CAMORONGAN, ELLA MAE BULATAO
3941 CAMOS, FELY GRACE COLE
3942 CAMOTA, MARY ROSE ABDON
3943 CAMPANER, KATE LOUISE MERCADO
3944 CAMPECEƑO, MARY JOY EDUBAS
3945 CAMPEHIOS, MYDEL BALDEDOMAR
3946 CAMPO, ABIGAEL UY
3947 CAMPO, HARRIS PADRON
3948 CAMPO, JUVELYN CERIOLA
3949 CAMPOAMOR, DEJEMARK SERRERA
3950 CAMPONG, NOORAYN PANGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 81 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 CAMPOREDONDO, CHRIZALES LUMBAO
3952 CAMPOREDONDO, ROSENDO BOJOS
3953 CAMPOS, CHARRISSE MERCADO
3954 CAMPOS, DAISYROSE GALLEGO
3955 CAMPOS, EILEEN CAMANAG
3956 CAMPOS, JOEY CORVERA
3957 CAMPOS, PINKY RONDOLO
3958 CAMPOS, REXAN CODINA
3959 CAMPOSANO, MARIA LOURDES LAENO
3960 CAMPOSANO, MILDRED DALUZ
3961 CAMPOSANO, RENILYN BALAGBIS
3962 CAMPUGAN, NANCY DUYANON
3963 CAMUA, LAZARO JR DIAZ
3964 CAMUS, DANIEL CHAVEZ
3965 CAMUS, KRISHA DELA CRUZ
3966 CANABANG, MARICHU CARBONEL
3967 CANABE, JANINE ROBEL
3968 CANADA, CHRISTIAN JAY RIVERA
3969 CANAG, NADINE KAY BUCAO
3970 CANAGAHAN, WILGENE SABAL
3971 CANALIJA, MARY ANGELIC CALUNSAG
3972 CANAMAN, ELENOR DEL SOCORRO
3973 CANANEA, MARIA REGINA ANCULA
3974 CANAPIA, NORHAIMA GUIAMAN
3975 CANAR, JOEMARI REFUGIO
3976 CANAREJO, MAY JEAN CABADA
3977 CANATA, RHODORA PULIDO
3978 CANATOY, MAE ANN LIBONGCOGON
3979 CANAY, EUGENE CAPIRAYAN
3980 CANAYON, ROSELLE BARON
3981 CANCAMO, LAVILLA JANE GOLEZ
3982 CANCEJO, WINDEE ATANACIO
3983 CANCERAN, MYLEEN BABARAN
3984 CANCINO, ANA MAY SANCHEZ
3985 CANCIO, MARY GRACE DE CASTRO
3986 CANCIO, MARY JOY BARRIOS
3987 CANDA, JO ANNE SUPATAN
3988 CANDA, LINA ALITEN
3989 CANDA, MA FATIMA SOCIAS
3990 CANDADO, MARK ELSON TABLIGA
3991 CANDAROMA, GRACE GEGRIMOS
3992 CANDELARIA, SUSAN FERNANDEZ
3993 CANDIA, LEZIEL CABILAN
3994 CANDIDATO, NOR-AIN PANDAPATAN
3995 CANDIDO, JINROSE HUNTARIGO
3996 CANDIDO, REYNALDO CASTILLO
3997 CANDIDO, ROSANA ANADON
3998 CANDILA, MAE FAITH DELA CRUZ
3999 CANDILA, SHARON SETOSTA
4000 CANDOL, ELMER MANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 82 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 CANDOL, NARCISA PALAGTIO
4002 CANDOLE, RYAN SUJETADO
4003 CANDOY, MARY JANE MALAG
4004 CANE, MAILEN PARDILLO
4005 CANENCIA, LOURLYN MAE ABAY-ABAY
4006 CANEZAL, ELGAR ORTEGA
4007 CANGRIHILLA, LEALYN TORREON
4008 CANIBAN, JULIE CAGAPE
4009 CANICO, ARRA PAULINE PAMARAN
4010 CANICOSA, ANGEL ARBI ONA
4011 CANICULA, MARIEL JIMENEZ
4012 CANIETE, JO MARIE TADEO
4013 CANILANG, SHERLET DUMAGPI
4014 CANILLO, ALICE SANTIAGO
4015 CANILLO, CHERYL CREER
4016 CANILLO, KIMBERLY BORGONIA
4017 CANILLO, ROJEAN IVY ARRIESGADO
4018 CANITE, BRIGETTE PASTOR
4019 CANJA, MARY LOUISE FAITH ESCARNUELA
4020 CANLAS, ANA LIZEL NOLASCO
4021 CANLAS, ARLENE MANGALINO
4022 CANLAS, CAROL MARANCA
4023 CANLAS, CHARMAIGNE SANTIAGO
4024 CANLAS, DEIALIT CASTILLO
4025 CANLAS, ELLIEL EUNICE VILLABLANCA
4026 CANLAS, EVAN PAGUIO
4027 CANLAS, JONATHAN DULIN
4028 CANLAS, MARIA GLAIZA SANTOS
4029 CANLAS, MARK JOHN LAXAMANA
4030 CANLAS, RIO RODRIGUEZ
4031 CANLOM, JERRY JOY PILARCA
4032 CANNU, BEVERLY ADDURU
4033 CANO, BRIGID MARFE BAUTISTA
4034 CANO, CYRIL ROBAS
4035 CANO, JENNY CABUGOY
4036 CANO, LORELIE MITZI SIERVO
4037 CANO, MA CONCEPCION SAYSON
4038 CANOBAS, JUAN MIGUEL DIOSO
4039 CANOBAS, NOEL AGUILAR
4040 CANON, JERELYN JUAN
4041 CANONIGO, GRACE AGBAYANI
4042 CANONIGO, IGLORIA FABORADA
4043 CANONIGO, LELETH BELIGOLO
4044 CANONIGO, MAIZA TURA
4045 CANONIZADO, MERY JOYCE UMIPIG
4046 CANONY, SALVIE MARIE ARGUELLES
4047 CANOOG, ROCHE DUEƑAS
4048 CANOSA, JORDAN DALE LAGMAY
4049 CANOVAS, JUACEL IGNACIO
4050 CANOY, CHEREL REGIDOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 83 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 CANOY, JOCELLE CALAMBA
4052 CANOY, JOHN BERT ISIDRO
4053 CANOY, KIRBY UNDAG
4054 CANOY, MA ANTONETTE LAGUADOR
4055 CANOY, MARC JOSEPH ALIM
4056 CANOY, MARYELA GENOSA
4057 CANOZA, JOHN CERUBIN MANGULABNAN
4058 CANSICO, JAYNE EMILY TANDOG
4059 CANTANO, JERAH MAE INTO
4060 CANTIGA, KARLA LARRACAS
4061 CANTILLER, LANI BENLIRO
4062 CANTO, MARVIN AYSON
4063 CANTONJOS, JIMELA SAGUBAN
4064 CANTOR, MITCHELLE SERRANO
4065 CANTORIA, GERALDINE CLAIRE CABATIC
4066 CANTOS, DARLENE ROSUELLO
4067 CANTRE, IVY CANTUBA
4068 CANTUBA, MARK CABILES
4069 CANUEL, JESSICA ALFILER
4070 CANUEL, LEONABETH CASIPI
4071 CANUMAY, JAPHET CAADLAWON
4072 CANUNAYON, AIZA GALOLA
4073 CANUTO, CHRISTINE LAURIE LAOYAN
4074 CAOAGDAN, LAVERANNE MARCOLINO
4075 CAOILE, ROEDEN ZAMORA
4076 CAOILI, EDISOL DOMINGO
4077 CAONG-ONG, DIONALYN GASPAR
4078 CAPACIO, DIOMEDES JR CAJEPE
4079 CAPACIO, FILAMDY CANAPI
4080 CAPACITE, ABIGAIL PARDO
4081 CAPADOSA, ROSE NONETTE CAPUNO
4082 CAPALAD, ROMELYN ANTONIO
4083 CAPANANG, MICHELLE ROSE VILLAS
4084 CAPANAYAN, JACKYLYN JOSE
4085 CAPANGPANGAN, JAY-AR CASTARDO
4086 CAPANGPANGAN, LORDENS ANGELIE RAMOS
4087 CAPAPAS, JOJET DEL MENDO
4088 CAPARA, MIRAFLOR CASTRO
4089 CAPARANGA, JUAN PAOLO III CRUZ
4090 CAPARAS, ARRIANNE DIZON
4091 CAPARAS, CLARA JANE MAGNAWA
4092 CAPARAS, CORAZON SANGALANG
4093 CAPARAS, RHEA ANN LANDINGIN
4094 CAPAROSO, LORIE BAƑEZ
4095 CAPARROS, XERNANN YBAƑEZ
4096 CAPARROSO, CLARK KEVIN PAREDES
4097 CAPARROSO, LYNETTE PEARL ZALAVARRIA
4098 CAPATAN, RIA GEMORA
4099 CAPATI, JUSTIN DOMEGINA
4100 CAPAWING, RUSSIAN KIM IMPERIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 84 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 CAPELLAN, KATLEEN JOY VALENZUELA
4102 CAPELLAN, ROMERICK BANGIBAN
4103 CAPELO, JOYCE-ANN DELOS SANTOS
4104 CAPENDIT, GEO RONDINA
4105 CAPERIDA, CLIDE ROSALES
4106 CAPERIƑA, ELVIE SEBIO
4107 CAPERIƑA, RUSTYLEE DOYDORA
4108 CAPIAN, CATHERINE HERNANDO
4109 CAPILA, DIANA MONTUBIG
4110 CAPILA, JEDDEDEAH MANONGSONG
4111 CAPILI, CLERICA JOSEFA DALUPANG
4112 CAPILITAN, JOLLY GEANE CAMBALO
4113 CAPILLANES, MERYL SANTOS
4114 CAPILLAS, KENNETH TUMBAGA
4115 CAPILLO, LYKA LEE VASQUEZ
4116 CAPILOS, JAMICA BALANTA
4117 CAPIRAL, CHRISTINE IVY SAPLAN
4118 CAPIRAL, FRANCIS OLIVER DARIGUEZ
4119 CAPIRAL, MELCHIZEDEK NATIVIDAD
4120 CAPISPISAN, JENELYN SORILLO
4121 CAPISTRANO, ANTHONY EDWARD JR OCHOA
4122 CAPISTRANO, ERICA CAMPOS
4123 CAPITLE, ARCYLENE CAYAN
4124 CAPITOC, NOEL BURLASA
4125 CAPIZ, LLOYD IAN MERCADO
4126 CAPIZ, MARIANNE IVY VILLAMOR
4127 CAPOCAO, JEMIMAR FAITH PACHOCO
4128 CAPOY, YOUNG SIL DEMERAY
4129 CAPRE, GIAN VARGAS
4130 CAPRICHO, KIAN PAULA CAPADOCIA
4131 CAPULONG, ABIGAIL GALANG
4132 CAPULONG, EDBERT TIMOG
4133 CAPUNO, JODESSA MAJAN
4134 CAPUNO, LILYBETH JUMAO-AS
4135 CAPUNO, YANCY LABISCASE
4136 CAPURAS, MARKO NICHOLAS ALQUIZALAS
4137 CAPUTOL, MARY MAE TAN
4138 CAPUYAN, ANGEL LOU PACIENCIA
4139 CAPUYAN, JAMAICA BUSCAINO
4140 CARAAN, MARIA ANICETA ALMARIO
4141 CARADO, REMBRAN BLANCA
4142 CARAG, JENNIFER MAMAUAG
4143 CARALIPIO, ALVIN DYCAICO
4144 CARAMAT, CHEN CHEN NEPACENA
4145 CARAMBA, GINA KADAVA
4146 CARANDANG, BON JOVI DIMAANO
4147 CARANDANG, KIMBERLY DARL PABORITO
4148 CARANGUIAN, JEZREEL MONTALES
4149 CARANGUIAN, RACHELANN CALIMAG
4150 CARANO-O, MYLEEN CLEMENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 85 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 CARANTES, MARY ANN NALICAO
4152 CARAOS, EDMUND REPOSAR
4153 CARAULIA, CONEY VILLANUEVA
4154 CARAYO, APPLE JOY LORETO
4155 CARBAJAL, MARY ANN TOTAO
4156 CARBALLO, MARY JEAN PONTILLAS
4157 CARBAQUIL, MARK JOSEPH SABARITA
4158 CARBERO, JAPETH JUDAYA
4159 CARBILLON, APRIL ANN TRINIDAD
4160 CARBOLIDO, ARLENE JOY DECIPULO
4161 CARBON, JOCELYN ONGCOY
4162 CARBON, KATHLEEN MORALES
4163 CARBONEL, JONALYN PANGINEN
4164 CARBONELL, BABYLYN ILAGAN
4165 CARBONELL, BENEDICT PERALTA
4166 CARBONELL, MENCHIE PIGA
4167 CARBONELL, PENYH TABIRAO
4168 CARBONERA, CRECY JOY PERLA
4169 CARBONERO, REYMOND CARACA
4170 CARBONILLA, JAYSON DANGO
4171 CARBONILLA, MARY ANN QUIƑAN
4172 CARBONILLA, NECCA BERSAMEN
4173 CARBONQUILLO, JAKE BOY DAYANAN
4174 CARCASONA, ERNESTO JR LAPPAY
4175 CARCASONA, JEANYFER ERIO
4176 CARCASONA, MECHELLE SUAN
4177 CARCELLAR, ARDEL GABANE
4178 CARCOSIA, NAZ ELISEO DAYAO
4179 CARDANO, JOHANNES REY DE JESUS
4180 CARDENAS, ABEGAIL
4181 CARDENAS, CHERRY ANN TOMANENG
4182 CARDENAS, MARGARET CLARISSE FAJARDO
4183 CARDENAS, MARY GRACE ILAGAN
4184 CARDENAS, RENZ CARLO CALAMANAN
4185 CARDIEL, CARLITO JR VALLE
4186 CARDINES, JEAN SALIMBAJON
4187 CARDINEZ, JOVIL AGOSTO
4188 CARDIƑO, THERESA
4189 CAREN, MARIBEL DOLORICAN
4190 CARESOSA, HEDIA FAITH GALLENERO
4191 CARIAGA, CATHERINE GINES
4192 CARIAGA, JESCILLE APRIL TOMAS
4193 CARIAGA, JHON MICHAEL ALBANO
4194 CARIAGA, JOSE RONNIE BOY PEREZ
4195 CARIAN, AQUILINO JR ANDRES
4196 CARIAS, MA GRACIA DIEGO
4197 CARIDAD, HAZEL MAE JUAN
4198 CARIDO, JENNELYN ENGASCA
4199 CARIEGO, JAMES KELVYN BEJEC
4200 CARIGABA, SHANDAE DRILON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 86 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 CARILLA, RONEL BERNAS
4202 CARILLO, AIREEN ORANTE
4203 CARILLO, CLARITA DE LEON
4204 CARILLO, ERSELA MACAYAN
4205 CARILLO, JOHN PAUL ANO-OS
4206 CARILLO, NIKKO SAPULPAYA
4207 CARILO, RAFAEL PEREZ
4208 CARIM, ESMAIL GURO
4209 CARIM, NADJA PANDI
4210 CARIMBARAN, NASHIBA FAISAL
4211 CARIN, CLARISSA ESMERO
4212 CARIN, MARJORIE MERINO
4213 CARINEA, MA FATIMA TUDIO
4214 CARINEA, MICHELLE POLLO
4215 CARINGAL, PRECIOUS ZYHRA BAGSIT
4216 CARIO, ALJOHN ORDINESA
4217 CARIS, ROHANISAH MACARIC
4218 CARIƑO, EMMANUEL JAN MANATAD
4219 CARIƑO, FAITH DESIREE LAURICIO
4220 CARIƑO, IRENE BAWAN
4221 CARIƑO, JOSE MARIA ANTONIO
4222 CARIƑO, JOSHUA RAMOS
4223 CARIƑO, MARICAR BAYER
4224 CARIƑO, MARICRIS MEQUIN
4225 CARIƑO, MELODY CHRISTIE MANJAC
4226 CARIƑO, MHELVIN REYES
4227 CARIƑO, NEIL CEDRICK BANTIGUE
4228 CARIƑO, YVONNE NIMER
4229 CARLES, WINDY CENON
4230 CARLON, LESLEY ANNE TURA
4231 CARLOS, ALLAN-CHRISTIAN CUNANAN
4232 CARLOS, ALLYSSA TANTUNG
4233 CARLOS, ANNALYN BUMATAY
4234 CARLOS, ARIANA ALISON ROJAS
4235 CARLOS, CHARLIE JR VALDEZ
4236 CARLOS, CHRISTIAN MOISES
4237 CARLOS, CLAUDETTE MORENO
4238 CARLOS, EVERCRIS GUIL-AN
4239 CARLOS, JESSICA JAMES KHO
4240 CARLOS, OLIVIA LANDAYAN
4241 CARLOS, RICHELLE MARIE DATUGAN
4242 CARLOS, RUBENSTEIN VILLEGAS
4243 CARMEN, HAZEL EUNICE LLAGAS
4244 CARMEN, JILL SIMFUEGO
4245 CARO, CHRISTIAN BOQUE
4246 CARO, GERSON JR BALSAMO
4247 CARO, JEMUEL RONTALE
4248 CARO, JOCEL ARMEA
4249 CARO, LAILA AVILA
4250 CARO, ROMELIS DIMPLE POSTRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 87 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 CARO, VILMA FERMA
4252 CAROLA, RESHELL MOLON
4253 CAROLINO, LOVELY ROSE CORO
4254 CARON, MA LORNA CASOY
4255 CARORO, ERWIN SUMILE
4256 CARPESANO, KEITH MIKO GARCIA
4257 CARPIO, BIENVENIDA MATAVERDE
4258 CARPIO, CRIZZA MAE GRACIAS
4259 CARPIO, JENNIFER ANGELES
4260 CARPIO, JOHN MICHAEL ENCINA
4261 CARPIO, MENA JESSAMINE ORMITA
4262 CARPIO, MONICA ATIENZA
4263 CARPIO, PAUL ALVIN DE LIMA
4264 CARPIZO, JUMAIRAH LORRAINE MASIGLAT
4265 CARRANZA, AIZA
4266 CARRANZA, ERIC UDANI
4267 CARRANZA, KAICELYN RAYTOS
4268 CARRANZA, PATRICK LESTER MEDRANO
4269 CARRASCAL, JOAN CINCO
4270 CARRASCO, YSMAEL RODEL ZACARIAS
4271 CARREON, ANNE MARIE SANCHEZ
4272 CARREON, APRIL MARZO
4273 CARREON, CLAMARIE GARDE
4274 CARREON, DANICA PEREYRA
4275 CARREON, EDDIE JR GUZMAN
4276 CARREON, ERWIN DOƑA
4277 CARREON, KATHLYN JANE MALLARI
4278 CARREON, NABOB BURLEY BALACY
4279 CARRERA, MAYNARD PORTUGAL
4280 CARRO, CYRIL SERAT
4281 CARTAGENA, MARK LOUIE DAƑULCO
4282 CARTAGENAS, IRENE SENO
4283 CARTAGO, DIANA JEAN NEMIADA
4284 CARTEL, JONALYN SINCERO
4285 CARTERA, FATIMAH FERRARIZ
4286 CARTERA, MELISSA VARGAS
4287 CARTIL, HADIGUIA RINANDANG
4288 CARTIN, LLOYD JAY BALORIA
4289 CARTONEROS, JASON EMUY
4290 CARTUCIANO, BUENA EMILY RADA
4291 CARUNGCONG, DANA VELUZ
4292 CARUNGCONG, GEORDAN LACSON
4293 CARUZ, MARY GRACE ALONZO
4294 CARVAJAL, ANNO DOMINI DOMINGO
4295 CARZA, KRISTEL ANNE OLER
4296 CAS, RINALD ACAY
4297 CAS, SHEENA MARIE BALISORO
4298 CASABON, JOEBEN MANGGA
4299 CASABUENA, MAILEEN FAYPON
4300 CASABUENA, SHERRY ANN EGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 88 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 CASADO, JACKIE HERNANDEZ
4302 CASAIS, MARY MECHELLE SAMPER
4303 CASAL, IRENE DULLAVEN
4304 CASAL, LORILAINE PASCUA
4305 CASALHAY, MELANIE ALORIA
4306 CASAMAYOR, ZHEENA EUNICE RINGOR
4307 CASAMIS, MARICRIS RIN
4308 CASANDRA, MYRA ROSE FELICIA
4309 CASANOVA, MARITESS SANTERVA
4310 CASAO, DARREN SHAYNE MEDINA
4311 CASAQUITE, MISCHEL BATILLER
4312 CASARIA, DEXTER MARASIGAN
4313 CASAS, CONRADO JR LACABA
4314 CASAS, HELENE MARIE ARGONZA
4315 CASAS, JEIZEL AVILA
4316 CASAS, JENARO CATENZA
4317 CASAS, KAREN CANE RITUAL
4318 CASAS, RENANTE SIMBAJON
4319 CASAS, YVONNE
4320 CASAY, GERALDINE GUNNAWA
4321 CASAY, ROSELYN ARSENIO
4322 CASBADILLO, CHERRY GIL GASTA
4323 CASCARA, KAREN DAQUE
4324 CASIANO, ROMELYN CONDESA
4325 CASICA, MARY GRACE LODRIPAS
4326 CASICAS, GLADYS
4327 CASIDO, MARIBEL CADIENTE
4328 CASIDSID, DYNA GRACE FETALVERO
4329 CASILAC, NESEL BANLASAN
4330 CASILAG, MARK JOHN BECHAYDA
4331 CASILLA, JORALYN GAMALE
4332 CASILLA, MARYCHELLE MANONGTONG
4333 CASILLANO, ROSIE ANN AGARPAO
4334 CASIM, KHADIJAH BALINDONG
4335 CASIMERO, RHINA MINA
4336 CASIN, KIMBERLY CHIN BADUYA
4337 CASIN, MARIA CRISTINA POLLARCA
4338 CASINILLO, GRETHEL ANN WAGAS
4339 CASINO, MARJORIE PABATAW
4340 CASINTO, CHERRY ANN ENRIQUEZ
4341 CASIO, JENYLYN POGOY
4342 CASIQUIN, AMELIA BULAGAO
4343 CASIƑO, IVY CLAIRE LIGONES
4344 CASIƑO, JAN MICHAEL FAJARDO
4345 CASIƑO, KEVIN KLINE CENABRE
4346 CASONA, GRETCHEN
4347 CASONA, LEA JANE JAYME
4348 CASONO, CHERYL FAJANOY
4349 CASPE, NENITA ORSAL
4350 CASTANEDA, KRISHNA BODOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 89 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 CASTAƑARES, CAMILLE FRANCES TORRES
4352 CASTAƑARES, HARJOHN BIBOSO
4353 CASTAƑARES, JOAN RAFAELA
4354 CASTAƑAS, AIRIS VILLARAN
4355 CASTAƑEDA, NILO JR CATUNAO
4356 CASTAƑEDA, VICENTE CORTES
4357 CASTAƑETO, MANILYN GRACE MOLINA
4358 CASTELO, JEROME HAMOY
4359 CASTEN, WINNIE NULADA
4360 CASTIDADES, CHARLON GILE
4361 CASTIGON, CRIS CARABAY
4362 CASTIGON, EDA PSALM MANALO
4363 CASTIL, ABBYGALE CRISHIA ANDRADA
4364 CASTILLA, APRIL ROSE SOLIVIO
4365 CASTILLO, ALERNA LEIZEN BONAGAN
4366 CASTILLO, ALYSSA CACHO
4367 CASTILLO, ARVIE JAY BACULOT
4368 CASTILLO, CHARIZE MERCADO
4369 CASTILLO, CHARM OJEDA
4370 CASTILLO, CHRISTELLE VIDAL
4371 CASTILLO, CLAIRE COLLANTE
4372 CASTILLO, CLAUDINE SANCHEZ
4373 CASTILLO, DUN QUEEN ATIENZA
4374 CASTILLO, GIDEON NAZARENO
4375 CASTILLO, GYTZY MAE AYSON
4376 CASTILLO, JANA UMPIL
4377 CASTILLO, JAY BUENAVILEZ
4378 CASTILLO, JEAN FLOR DANIELES
4379 CASTILLO, JENELLE EJE
4380 CASTILLO, JOBELLE DAQUIGAN
4381 CASTILLO, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
4382 CASTILLO, JOVIN TORRALBA
4383 CASTILLO, JUDITH BAYOS
4384 CASTILLO, JURAN KIRVY ANOR
4385 CASTILLO, KRISTELLE MAE DIMAUNAHAN
4386 CASTILLO, L-JOHN BALNEG
4387 CASTILLO, LADY LEE CRUZ
4388 CASTILLO, LORIE JOY TAMONDONG
4389 CASTILLO, MA IZADEL GABRIEL
4390 CASTILLO, MARCELO PASION
4391 CASTILLO, MARICOR DELA MERCED
4392 CASTILLO, MARJORIE ABERILLA
4393 CASTILLO, MARK JOSEPH MAXIMALES
4394 CASTILLO, MARY GRACE ALCANTARA
4395 CASTILLO, MARY JOY BAUAN
4396 CASTILLO, MELODY ORFIANO
4397 CASTILLO, MENARD ANGELO PACAYRA
4398 CASTILLO, MILAGROSA CADUNGON
4399 CASTILLO, ROLAND NOEL ALLUTANG
4400 CASTILLO, ROMA JANE DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 90 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 CASTILLO, ROMNICK SEBASTIAN
4402 CASTILLO, RONIEL COSTUNA
4403 CASTILLO, SHELLAH MAY PUA
4404 CASTILLO, THANIA LONGA
4405 CASTILLO, ZARAH CHRISTINE PASION
4406 CASTILLON, CHARMIE CAPISTRANO
4407 CASTILLON, JASON JEFF DECOLONGON
4408 CASTILLON, JESSARINE ROSE OCAY
4409 CASTILLON, LILIAN GAYTANO
4410 CASTILLON, SHIELA MAE ONLOS
4411 CASTILLOTE, LIEZL BARRIENTOS
4412 CASTOLO, ROSELGEN OMPOC
4413 CASTORICO, JASMIN GUZON
4414 CASTRENCE, ALTHEA ALEXIS MAGTO
4415 CASTRILLO, JOSE MARTIN DEL ROSARIO
4416 CASTRO, ABECEL JOY BURRO
4417 CASTRO, ANDREA MAGAT
4418 CASTRO, APRIL MAE LAGALANGAN
4419 CASTRO, BEVERLY CUYOS
4420 CASTRO, DAYANARA ISABELL DE LEON
4421 CASTRO, HAIDELYN GUMATAY
4422 CASTRO, JAYSON MENDOZA
4423 CASTRO, JODALYN LANGIT
4424 CASTRO, KARREN DACANAY
4425 CASTRO, KATHRINA CAULINE VALERIO
4426 CASTRO, KRISTEL SALENGA
4427 CASTRO, LAYMAR TAALA
4428 CASTRO, LORMILYN PALATTAO
4429 CASTRO, MA JUNA AVENIDO
4430 CASTRO, MARICAR MANABAT
4431 CASTRO, MARICEL PARAISO
4432 CASTRO, MARITES RAMOS
4433 CASTRO, MARY ANN OLARTE
4434 CASTRO, MARY ROSE MONSAYAC
4435 CASTRO, MELIZA MAY BALADJAY
4436 CASTRO, MICAH MIRAS
4437 CASTRO, MICHELLE PASCUA
4438 CASTRO, NELMARK BALLESTEROS
4439 CASTRO, ROGILYN MANAMTAM
4440 CASTRO, RONALYN DURANTE
4441 CASTRO, ROXANNE IMEE ACUƑA
4442 CASTRO, ZURIEL ABENOJAR
4443 CASTRODES, PATRESE JANE LICOS
4444 CASTROMAYOR, AIZA INSON
4445 CASTROMAYOR, ROGEN ARDIENTE
4446 CASTULO, RHODALYN CARIN
4447 CASTULO, ROSELEN COSMO
4448 CASUGA, DONALYN DUCLAYAN
4449 CASULLA, ABEGAIL IBO
4450 CASULLA, NIƑO CATUNGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 91 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 CASULLA, SHEENA OROSCO
4452 CASYAO, JANINE GALIAS
4453 CATAAG, MARK FRANCIS BALYOYO
4454 CATABAY, ADALYN OBEDOZA
4455 CATABIAN, ROZAR RIC CACHUELA
4456 CATACUTAN, ANNALYN FELICIANO
4457 CATACUTAN, ARGIE VILLACANTOS
4458 CATACUTAN, DIONESA DUMAGUIT
4459 CATACUTAN, HOLVEN FELICEN
4460 CATACUTAN, MARIVAL BARICAUA
4461 CATACUTAN, RYAN GERMINA
4462 CATAGGATAN, MARISSA ROMA
4463 CATAHUM, GIAN CARLO NAVARRO
4464 CATALAN, AMY LUZ UBARRA
4465 CATALAN, CHERRY LOU BAGUIO
4466 CATALAN, EMILY ANN VILLACASTIN
4467 CATALAN, LINBERT JHON ALEGADO
4468 CATALAN, MEL JOHN GESTUPA
4469 CATALAN, MICHAEL ROGALES
4470 CATALAN, PURISIMA OƑATE
4471 CATALAN, RODEL AMEN AMEN
4472 CATALLA, RUBY ROSE CALMA
4473 CATALOGO, RODOLF CARL ESTONILO
4474 CATALUƑA, JONEL BENEDICTO
4475 CATAMED, JUVY SAMILLON
4476 CATAMORA, JHESIE ELORDE
4477 CATANDA, GLECILDA DUMARAN
4478 CATANE, DENNIS DONN BACUNAWA
4479 CATANGAY, MA KATRINA AƑONUEVO
4480 CATANUS, RUBY VILLANUEVA
4481 CATAPAT, ADRIAN LUBIANO
4482 CATAPAT, JANELYN FADIRAGAO
4483 CATAPAT, XANDRA MAE DIESTA
4484 CATAYLO, FEARLY EPANTO
4485 CATAYTAY, KRISTIAN AMOR
4486 CATE, RHEA LAZARTE
4487 CATEMBUNG, ALEXIS VOSOTROS
4488 CATIBOG, ROXANNE JESSA CASTRO
4489 CATIGAY, APRIL KATE SORIANO
4490 CATIIL, AMER MYLA TOMARONG
4491 CATIMO, MELCHOR II BULSO
4492 CATIMON, ZHARENE CELLICA ARAGA
4493 CATINAN, RUFFA JOY SILABA
4494 CATINDIG, ARLINDA DAYANG
4495 CATINGUB, ADOLFO JR WAHING
4496 CATINGUB, CAROLETTE FUMERO
4497 CATIPAY, FLORIMEN RABOC
4498 CATIPAY, KAY-ANN APOLINAR
4499 CATIPAY, MARADEE MACO
4500 CATIVO, CATHERINE ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 92 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 CATLI, SHERWIN REY PATRICIO
4502 CATOLICO, APRIL JOY CEJES
4503 CATOLICO, MARY CYNTHIA KRISTY PAHUNAO
4504 CATUBAG, SUZETTE VILLAMER
4505 CATUBAY, RENIE JOY PAYOD
4506 CATUBIG, EMMALYN TANGAL
4507 CATUBIG, MARY JANE DAYAGDAG
4508 CATUBIG, SHELLA MAE GARCIA
4509 CATUBUAN, MA JUSTINE ANN BAYOGNING
4510 CATUIRA, REYNALDO JR STA MARIA
4511 CATULINAN, CHERRY MAE TAYACTAC
4512 CATULONG, MARIA THERESA MEDINA
4513 CATUNGAL, SALLY FLORENDO
4514 CATURAS, KENNETH FABULARE
4515 CAUDILLA, MARY ANNE PEƑA
4516 CAUILAN, ERNESTO JR DEZA
4517 CAUNGA, GERALD PAUL GASPAN
4518 CAUSING, KARLA
4519 CAUSO, KRISTELLE NICOLAS
4520 CAUTIBAR, JOVELYN JOVITA
4521 CAVALIDA, JOSEPHINE
4522 CAVENTA, MICHELLE VILLEGAS
4523 CAVERTE, GLENN OMBROSA
4524 CAVITEƑO, ARJANE GREGORIO
4525 CAVITEƑO, JONATHAN TAMPIZ
4526 CAWAS, FIDEST AWING
4527 CAWICAAN, ANALYN TIVIDAD
4528 CAWIGAN, REYMARK OLALIA
4529 CAWITAN, JANICE MARIANO
4530 CAYABAN, MAY BAUTISTA
4531 CAYABYAB, ELAINE PEREZ
4532 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER NADAL
4533 CAYAGA, GLADESS FELISILDA
4534 CAYAGO, AILEEN ROSE PENOLIAR
4535 CAYANAN, CHRISTIAN MARVERICK CARBUNGCO
4536 CAYANAN, JENNA JOY YUZON
4537 CAYANAN, MAUREEN PINEDA
4538 CAYANONG, ERIGEM DELOS SANTOS
4539 CAYAO, KRESHALYN PUCAY
4540 CAYAON, RYAN VIC CERVANTES
4541 CAYASFEN, ELVIE LAC-AYEN
4542 CAYAT, AMELIA JOY PANGOG
4543 CAYETANO, FATIMA CERAOS
4544 CAYETANO, LEDYLLIE GALIN
4545 CAYETANO, MARK OLIVER
4546 CAYETANO, MARLON SISON
4547 CAYMAN, BIENVENIDO JR ANDRES
4548 CAYUBIT, CHERIE LOU IDEA
4549 CAYUNDA, ELVIN SAMPILO
4550 CAYUNDA, SANDY MERLITA ESPINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 93 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 CAƑADA, LOUISE ANN ALAPIDE
4552 CAƑAL, MAE VILLANUEVA
4553 CAƑARES, JOAN SUNGLAO
4554 CAƑAVERAL, JUVELYN DEMOTICA
4555 CAƑEBA, CAISIE TABAGAN
4556 CAƑEDO, RICHELLE HYACINTH BRITANIA
4557 CAƑERO, JHUN BRYAN GALINGANA
4558 CAƑESO, GRETCHEN RETIRADO
4559 CAƑESO, JOMAR ED NAVIDA
4560 CAƑESO, SHEILA MAY SILLEZA
4561 CAƑESO, WILFREDO JR HOƑGOY
4562 CAƑETA, CHRISTLE MAE ESTANISLAO
4563 CAƑETA, MARIJOY CASITAS
4564 CAƑETE, AIMEE GRACE ABELLA
4565 CAƑETE, BENBELUZ CAPUNAN
4566 CAƑETE, CARLA MAE TRANIA
4567 CAƑETE, CHARMELYN AMODION
4568 CAƑETE, DEAN DARYL BAQUIAL
4569 CAƑETE, JAY ANNE IMBAYARTE
4570 CAƑETE, JERRELY GABASA
4571 CAƑETE, JEVY FLOR BOHOLST
4572 CAƑETE, KAREN JOY REYES
4573 CAƑETE, MARITONY ROXAS
4574 CAƑETE, METCHEL MAGALLANES
4575 CAƑEZA, MELANIE GONZAGA
4576 CAƑEZA, RYAN PULVERA
4577 CAƑEZO, MICHELLE JOY ESPADILLA
4578 CAƑIZARES, ELENITA ANDOT
4579 CAƑO, MA ANGELICA MAE CASTRO
4580 CAƑON, JOSHUA NIKKO JUNTILLA
4581 CEBRERO, PETER JARALBIO
4582 CEBRICUS, RODOLFO JR AMOYAN
4583 CEBU, MICHELLE TALAY
4584 CEBU, VEBS SOLANO
4585 CEBUCO, MARY ANN ESTOMO
4586 CECILIO, MARIA JESSICA RAQUID
4587 CEDULLO, MILYN PASCUA
4588 CELADA, WILSON OBIAS
4589 CELEBRADO, CAMELA ARNILLA
4590 CELEBRADO, RICHEL CALIS
4591 CELESPARA, JESIEREE TALIMBAY
4592 CELESTE, AIZEL YULO
4593 CELESTIAL, JERWIN RECIO
4594 CELESTIAL, VICENTE PETESME
4595 CELESTINO, ERICK CRUZ
4596 CELESTINO, WELLA ALYANA ICARO
4597 CELESTRA, AIZA BELLE MARJALINO
4598 CELIS, ANTONETTE SAN JUAN
4599 CELIS, MARIELLE STELLA SANTARINA
4600 CELLEZA, DEMICA LOUCELLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 94 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 CELLO, KEREN ROSE MADEHANON
4602 CEMENA, JOSEPH ENAYON
4603 CEMPRON, SHIRYL JOY CAPILITAN
4604 CEMPRON, VERNIE EMBAC
4605 CENA, LORENA MARU
4606 CENA, PATRICIA DANIELLE ACEBEDO
4607 CENA, VIENA SARZUELO
4608 CENABRE, LOVELY GANAS
4609 CENAS, YVES AUDREY DIWAS
4610 CENETA, CRISTINE MAE PEREZ
4611 CENIA, MAY CHRISTINE JAVIEN
4612 CENIZA, ANN MARIE BETO
4613 CENIZA, TIMELYN LUNOR
4614 CENON, JACQUELINE BLANCO
4615 CENTENO, KIMBERLY KYLIE GATCHALIAN
4616 CENTENO, SHEILA MARIE DOLDOLEA
4617 CENTINA, CRICEL DE ASIS
4618 CENTINA, LORD SAVER DELA FUENTE
4619 CENTINAJE, HELEN BAGARINO
4620 CENTINO, JESUS CORRAL
4621 CENTINO, LIZA PALMA
4622 CENTINO, MELETA TAMAYO
4623 CENTINO, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
4624 CEPE, CHERRY JOYCE CASIN
4625 CEPE, JAYSON LAMBOT
4626 CEPE, ROSEMARIE GONZALES
4627 CEPE, WILSON CABALTERA
4628 CEPEDA, JUSTINE CELIS
4629 CEPEDA, NIKKI VIKTORIA VILLANUEVA
4630 CEPIDA, PAULO MADRONA
4631 CEPRIANO, DELMAR BACAD
4632 CEPRIANO, YHADON CAGOMOC
4633 CERAFICA, MARICHARLS CARIƑO
4634 CERBITO, JURY PINCA
4635 CERBITO, MARY ROSE CAPARAL
4636 CERCADO, CLARIZ PORRAS
4637 CERDA, MICHELLE LATRIZ
4638 CERDA, SHERWIN DISIMULACION
4639 CERDAN, ROVILYN-SHANE SOLOMON
4640 CERDEƑA, CARYL ANNE MENDOZA
4641 CERDEƑA, HAZELJOY NABUAL
4642 CERDEƑOLA, MARY JOY ALMAZAN
4643 CEREDON, SHIELA MAE SEBASTIAN
4644 CERENADO, EMILY CAPITO
4645 CERENADO, GLORIA TOLENTINO
4646 CEREZO, ALYZA
4647 CERIALES, CINDY ABAYON
4648 CERILLO, ANGELICA MORALEDA
4649 CERILLO, MARICEL VILLAMOR
4650 CERLOS, CHALYN MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 95 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 CERNECHEZ, KATHLEEN SAN JOSE
4652 CERNETCHES, JUDY ANGEL RAMIREZ
4653 CERO, GEN RENDON
4654 CERO, MARY GRACE BAJAN
4655 CERRERO, ANNE MARIE PURA
4656 CERTEZA, JOHN MARK BOBOTIOC
4657 CERVANCIA, JOHN PAUL ALILI
4658 CERVANTES, MAE JUAREZ
4659 CERVANTES, MARIA AGNES MAGLASANG
4660 CERVANTES, MYCA ANN KELLY FELICIANO
4661 CERVAƑEZ, JINKY ROBANTE
4662 CERVERA, CATHERINE DIANE SUBALDO
4663 CERVERA, JULIE ROSE SIDAYON
4664 CES, LUZVEMINDA BORLASA
4665 CESAR, BENJAMIN
4666 CESAR, JOSEPHINE ANTIGA
4667 CESISTA, JESSICA
4668 CESISTA, JUDY ANN MALAYO
4669 CESISTA, LIXCIEL LAODENIO
4670 CESTINA, DINA BROƑOZA
4671 CEZAR, APRIL JOY GANZA
4672 CHACON, ANA GRACE
4673 CHACON, VICENTE JR CERDA
4674 CHAN, CLARESKA MAE SANTOS
4675 CHAN, GERRAINE ORFIANO
4676 CHAN, KIMBERLY GELISANGA
4677 CHAN, PATRICIA GINA CABRAL
4678 CHAN, ROGECIL JANDOG
4679 CHAN, RUBELYN JANDOG
4680 CHAN, VICTOR JACOB CRUZ
4681 CHANGWAYAN, CHRISTINE ITTAYAN
4682 CHATO, ADELYN DEDOMO
4683 CHAVEZ, ALISTAIR DELA RAMA
4684 CHAVEZ, CAROLINA PRIAS
4685 CHAVEZ, GLADYS ANN RAYMUNDO
4686 CHAVEZ, HERNAN ACUT
4687 CHAVEZ, JEFFREY
4688 CHAVEZ, JOVEN DE ASIS
4689 CHAVEZ, JOYCE CARIƑO
4690 CHAVEZ, LAURENCE GAVIOLA
4691 CHAVEZ, MARICAR THERESA BELLO
4692 CHAVEZ, MARK ANDREW GLER
4693 CHAVEZ, MARY JOY ASNE
4694 CHAVEZ, MERCY DAWN TERGA
4695 CHAVEZ, RICCA JAY MATIGNAO
4696 CHAVEZ, ROSE ANN SANONG
4697 CHAVEZ, VONMAR LUIS PINEDA
4698 CHEN, MARIZ AƑONUEVO
4699 CHENG, PAULINE JOY CHUACUCO
4700 CHERREGUINE, HANIEL LALAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 96 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 CHI, AARON BENEDICT YU
4702 CHICA, ROSALINDA ALBAOS
4703 CHICO, KACELYN ALOC
4704 CHING, JIMBOY PETALBO
4705 CHING, MAE ABIGAIL JAY ALEGARME
4706 CHING, MICHIHITO RIZALDY GEMENIANO
4707 CHING, TRIXIE SURALVO
4708 CHINYUNA, JERMIE ALLUTANG
4709 CHIONG, FASRA PEREZ
4710 CHIONG, MARVIN ALBIAD
4711 CHIONG, RAPHAEL CAƑETE
4712 CHO, JOSEFA GOPETEO
4713 CHONG, BETTINA WAN TAK CRUZ
4714 CHONG, RICHELLE URQUIOLA
4715 CHRISTY, JING-JING BERMUDO
4716 CHUA, ALYSSA FAITH SACAYANAN
4717 CHUA, MARIA LIZA MACENON
4718 CHUA, REALYN ORICA
4719 CHUMACERA, HAZEL ANNE AGUILLON
4720 CHUN, JULIAN BENEDICK MALANA
4721 CIDRO, GRACE COLIMA
4722 CIENCIA, KIMBERLY ROSE PASCUAL
4723 CILOCILO, SAMUEL HOMOL
4724 CIMAFRANCA, APRIL CADALZO
4725 CIMATU, CATHERIN MANALO
4726 CINCER, JOHNNY REX AƑOVER
4727 CINCO, ANGELYN PANZUELO
4728 CINCO, ARIEM VENEZUELA
4729 CINCO, DIA ROCCA ESCOBER
4730 CINCO, ERWIN BUTALID
4731 CINCO, GRACE RODRIGUEZ
4732 CINCO, IVY REGODOS
4733 CINCO, JOHN LESTER
4734 CINCO, MARY ANN DAGASDAS
4735 CINCO, MICHAEL RUPERT BALANSAG
4736 CINCO, NIKKI JAYE TABIGNE
4737 CIO, MANUELITO SANTIAGO
4738 CIPRADO, CHRISTINE JOY
4739 CIPRIANO, JAYSON LLANTADA
4740 CIRCULADO, ANGELI RYLL LUNA
4741 CIRCULADO, ROSARIO ARAYATA
4742 CIRUELOS, JOYCE ANNE CLADO
4743 CIRUJANO, PAULINE ANTIROLA
4744 CIVICO, IAN PAUL AQUINO
4745 CLA-OR, MAE FLOR VILLEGAS
4746 CLARAVALL, JENNY LYN OLIVAS
4747 CLARAVALL, MARK REYES
4748 CLARIDO, JULIUS SANTILLAN
4749 CLARIN, ELISA ESTRERA
4750 CLARIƑO, BABERLY COPRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 97 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 CLARO, JANETTE BANTIC
4752 CLARO, JAYLORD COLOMA
4753 CLARO, JOHN ALVIN CHAVEZ
4754 CLARO, KENT ORLAN LUMACANG
4755 CLARO, MICHAEL MANABAR
4756 CLARO, SHARMEA CALIVOSO
4757 CLAROS, KATHERINE DAVID
4758 CLAUD, LEIAN FRUELDA
4759 CLAUD, SHARON ELISAN
4760 CLAUDIO, KRIZLE FIDELIS CRISOSTOMO
4761 CLAVERIA, LYSSETE CLAVERIA
4762 CLAVERIA, MARY ANN CHRISTINE
4763 CLAVIS, HAZIEL JAY CABALUNA
4764 CLAVIS, JAYLYN MAE CORDOVA
4765 CLAVO, ABEGAIL FABROLIƑA
4766 CLEMENCIO, KRISTINE ERIA
4767 CLEMENO, JENNICA MAE TABAYAG
4768 CLEMENTE, JHAN RIB ROYLAN
4769 CLEMENTE, JOAN LISTANA
4770 CLEMENTE, JOYCE NICOLE ANNE AGENA
4771 CLEMENTE, LORENA BUENAVENTURA
4772 CLEMENTE, ROLANIE BARQUIO
4773 CLEMENTE, VANESSA DAVID
4774 CLEMEƑA, NOVA MICAH DE LOS REYES
4775 CLEOFE, JOANNE
4776 CLEOFE, MARIA SHEISELLE MACALALAD
4777 CLEOFE, RICARDO CUERDO
4778 CLEOFE, ROSELLE QUITORIO
4779 CLEOPE, CATHERINE RAMIREZ
4780 CLETO, EMMANUEL JOY TAPOC
4781 CLIMACO, ANNE SEDEƑO
4782 CLOMA, MARLON MABAG
4783 CLOMA, MAURENE FERRER
4784 CLORES, ELDA FERNANDEZ
4785 CLORES, ROSEMARIE PELAYO
4786 CLOSA, MARICEL MARASIGAN
4787 CLUTARIO, JESSON BULAN
4788 CLUTARIO, REGINALD ESPIJON
4789 CO, JULES IVAN AARON
4790 CO, MERK REGY ESTEVES
4791 COBILLA, RUBEN JR RECATO
4792 COBRILLA, WELLAN OBUT
4793 COCHERO, CLENT DARON
4794 COCHON, LAILANI DELA CRUZ
4795 CODASTE, YANDA GERONA
4796 CODIAMAN, DECENY CATAO-AN
4797 CODOY, JADITH GLOBIO
4798 COHITMINGAO, SWEETSELL TADO
4799 COL, FRANCIS LLOYD BALINGIT
4800 COL-ITENG, ALNORA JOY ABAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 98 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 COLANA, JACKIELYN CAPAMBI
4802 COLANGO, JIMMYLYN LAZ
4803 COLARINA, MARICEL VOSOTROS
4804 COLARINES, RIZA LABASTIDA
4805 COLE, DEBORAH LOU GRANADA
4806 COLEGADO, JACKELY CAƑEBAN
4807 COLEGIO, MARYBETH ALIGRE
4808 COLEGIO, O'NEAL MORBOS
4809 COLETA, RIZA MAY PRENDON
4810 COLICO, JEAN CAROL STA ISABEL
4811 COLIGADO, RENXIE TROY MAPUTI
4812 COLILI, JETHRO JAHZEEL MANABAT
4813 COLINA, MARICOR JHAN AMAR
4814 COLINARES, JAYSON MEDRANO
4815 COLINARES, MARY ANN CUAJOTOR
4816 COLIPANO, EDLYN ROLLON
4817 COLIPANO, JOAN CANALE
4818 COLIS, NIEL FANTONIAL
4819 COLLADO, MARICAR DISMAYA
4820 COLLADO, MARICAR ORDANZA
4821 COLLADO, RIALITA BAKISKISAN
4822 COLLAMAR, JASON MABUTE
4823 COLLAMAR, PRENCY PUAZO
4824 COLOMA, DEZA CULIAO
4825 COLOMA, LEO CALONGE
4826 COLOMA, RELWIN JAVIER
4827 COLOMA, RIZZMA JOY DENDIEGO
4828 COLON, MARIANNE ARREGADAS
4829 COLONG, JONAVIL SUMALIRAY
4830 COLTA, DONNATHY AUDITOR
4831 COLUMNA, SHAIRA ANN ROMBO
4832 COMA, MA KLARISSA GAMAYON
4833 COMABIG, REY GALOT
4834 COMADRE, DARYL LABBUTAN
4835 COMANIA, CHRISTYL BITAC
4836 COMBALICER, SHIELA MAE BANDEJAS
4837 COMBATE, JENNY TIBLE
4838 COMBES, RONA DOMINGO
4839 COMBISTA, GLORY MAE MACADANGDANG
4840 COME, ERWIN DELMO
4841 COMENDADOR, MARK JOHN PALOMA
4842 COMEROS, ARGIE PEƑAS
4843 COMIA, ANTHONY CONFIADO
4844 COMIA, JOHN MARK SEBUC
4845 COMIGHOD, MARY ROSE ESPINOSA
4846 COMIGHUD, KAREN MAE GRACE SERRANO
4847 COMINSO, MAGSAYSAY LACWIN
4848 COMISION, EZRA FABROA
4849 COMISO, GERALDINE MENDOZA
4850 COMITAN, MAY ANN CANCERAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page: 99 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 COMPAƑA, IVY JOY FERNANDEZ
4852 COMPENDIO, PEARL ANNE DELA CRUZ
4853 COMPLETO, JOREN BARRIOS
4854 COMPLOMA, ARMANDO SAN PEDRO
4855 COMPOC, MARISSA GRACE QUILLAO
4856 COMPRA, MARY JANE IBALE
4857 COMPUESTO, CLARIE-ANN ALFON
4858 CONALES, IRENE CRIS CABE
4859 CONCEPCION, BABY JANE MIRASOL
4860 CONCEPCION, CRISTELLE ANN MALLARI
4861 CONCEPCION, KRESTA KIER PALAYAD
4862 CONCEPCION, PAULINE SHANE URI
4863 CONCEPCION, ROSIEDEL DIAZ
4864 CONCHA, JAMBY CALIGUIRAN
4865 CONCHA, KIMBERLY RAFIL
4866 CONCHINA, MICHELLE ABERGOS
4867 CONDA, JUVY LYN GIGA
4868 CONDA, ROSALIE CABUBAS
4869 CONDE, AGNES CELESTIAL
4870 CONDE, CATHERINE PONLA
4871 CONDE, FRANCIA DUMAGUIN
4872 CONDE, MEDDIE LAPUT
4873 CONDE, PRINCE AUGUST LAPUT
4874 CONDE, ROSALIE DIGO
4875 CONDE, ROWENA MARIE GAGTO
4876 CONDE, ROY DIAZ
4877 CONDES, DHANESSA GACUTAN
4878 CONDES, KATE MARIE ROBLES
4879 CONDINO, RICK CHRISTOPHER BACONGALLO
4880 CONDINO, STEPHEN DAVA
4881 CONDONAR, ROMIEL SAGUNI
4882 CONDRADA, RHEENA AUCENA
4883 CONEJAR, ANIECEL BAYLEN
4884 CONEJOS, MICHELLE ANN GEVANA
4885 CONGAYO, ANGELIQUE DEGUITO
4886 CONISE, FLORISSA CAPON
4887 CONOG, CHARISH MAE LARIOSA
4888 CONSIGNA, RHYNAN CONTE
4889 CONSON, IVY PASINABAO
4890 CONSTANTINO, ALLELIE MARIANO
4891 CONSTANTINO, IRIS DELA CRUZ
4892 CONSTANTINO, JONNAH VALLECER
4893 CONSTANTINO, MARY GRACE DE CHAVEZ
4894 CONSUMO, LOURDES SETUBAL
4895 CONTAD, CARLA CASTRO
4896 CONTADO, AGUSTINA CAPARIDA
4897 CONTANTE, JANICE DE MESA
4898 CONTRERAS, FE ARAJA
4899 CONTRERAS, HERMALYN VALLE
4900 CONTRERAS, JETHCIN JANOLINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:100 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 CONTRIDAS, AMELIA ROMO
4902 CONVENTO, MYLEN PASUMBAL
4903 COPE, EROLD ZURBANO
4904 COPER, LOURDES CEREZA
4905 COPIAS, KATRINA MARQUEZ
4906 COPINO, FAUSTO ENCOY
4907 COPINO, MICAEL ENABORE
4908 COPIO, AMOR GALENCIA
4909 COPIOSO, MELCHOR CLADO
4910 COQUILLA, NOAH JULIE LAMADORA
4911 CORANES, JUSTINE KARL
4912 CORAZA, JANIENE CAVAN
4913 CORAƑES, BRANDON EIRL JAY ILOCSO
4914 CORAƑES, RUSCHEL AGRAVA
4915 CORAƑEZ, ALVIN RUBIA
4916 CORBE, JUDELYN MANUEL
4917 CORBETA, KATE MYLICKA PONO
4918 CORBEZA, REINZ REAS
4919 CORBO, RUBY FRANCES LAMPA
4920 CORCEGA, MARIAM RESELL TANALIGA
4921 CORCORO, NESSIE LYSSA JORNADAL
4922 CORCOTCHEA, CAROL ORTIZ
4923 CORCUERA, REYNALINE ANN SARMIENTO
4924 CORDENETE, KHELEN ANTHONY OMBAO
4925 CORDERO, JOANA CAPPAL
4926 CORDERO, JOHNNA ALSADON
4927 CORDERO, LERALYN SANDOT
4928 CORDERO, MAERA LUNA LINDERO
4929 CORDERO, MAYVILLE BANDE
4930 CORDETA, CRISTINE JOY REGASA
4931 CORDETA, HAROLD BUCATCAT
4932 CORDETA, REYNANTE BERMUDO
4933 CORDIAL, MICHELLE SANTOS
4934 CORDOVA, IRENE ANN BAUTISTA
4935 CORDOVA, JESSICA PELIƑO
4936 CORDOVA, LEIZL MAE DE NICOLAS
4937 CORDOVA, MARY ROSE RAGANDAP
4938 CORDOVA, NELSON JR ANIƑON
4939 CORDOVA, SONNY MUNDO
4940 CORDUA, YURI DEVON QUIJANO
4941 COREA, CREZA FLOREBEL CANTOS
4942 CORGIO, JERANIE OBENZA
4943 CORILLA, JOBEELYN BAITUS
4944 CORILLA, ROSELYN ALCAZAR
4945 CORITA, DAISY MELENDREZ
4946 CORNEJO, MARK JAY YANDAY
4947 CORNEL, RACHELLE ROSE FEGIDERO
4948 CORNELIO, IRENE MAE CORTAN
4949 CORNELL, VILEA NARON
4950 CORNICO, KRISTINE JOAN ARCENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:101 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 CORNISTA, JANNELA MARIE PARICA
4952 CORNISTA, KLLEAN PEARL BERINO
4953 CORNITO, RODESA SHAIRA BALAGOT
4954 CORONADO, DAN ENNAND NOBLEZA
4955 CORONADO, RACHEL ANN URRETE
4956 CORONEL, ARACELI ARA
4957 CORONEL, RHEA MICHELLE DE LEON
4958 CORONEL, RUBELYN WONG
4959 CORONEZA, JORDAN BANANIA
4960 CORONO, MELBEN GAMIL
4961 COROT, DEVINE GRACE CANILLO
4962 CORPIN, MA ANTONETTE LABABO
4963 CORPIN, MARK RICARTE
4964 CORPIN, SANDRALYN DABALOS
4965 CORPORAL, JHON ALEXCEL CONCON
4966 CORPUS, CHRISTABEL PAZ
4967 CORPUZ, ANGENN SANTOS
4968 CORPUZ, ARMESTO JR OTANES
4969 CORPUZ, AURORA ALOS
4970 CORPUZ, CHRISLYN MIRANDA
4971 CORPUZ, CONELYN MIEMBAN
4972 CORPUZ, JECILLE GARCIA
4973 CORPUZ, JERAMEEL RONGCAL
4974 CORPUZ, JOHN BRIAN BALANGA
4975 CORPUZ, JUDY ANN MANUEL
4976 CORPUZ, JULIUS JOSE ACERO
4977 CORPUZ, LANIE BERCILLA
4978 CORPUZ, LOURDES ROLYNE GARINO
4979 CORPUZ, LOVELY GRACE SITHAR
4980 CORPUZ, LYNALYN RIVERA
4981 CORPUZ, MARJORIE EVARDONE
4982 CORPUZ, PRECIOS ANNE DAMIAS
4983 CORPUZ, RICHARD AGUSTIN
4984 CORPUZ, RIZETTE FELIPE
4985 CORPUZ, TINA VILLAMOR
4986 CORPUZ, VINCENT CZEAXAR BALATICO
4987 CORPUZ, ZENAIDA NATIVIDAD
4988 CORRADO, JERRIZA TUMBAGA
4989 CORRAL, ALYANNA MAƑAS
4990 CORRAL, JOHN LOUI MARK ARROYO
4991 CORRAL, ROUMAYNE NASAYAO
4992 CORRAL, SADINA ROQUE
4993 CORRALES, GARY GUITANG
4994 CORRALES, JENNIFER GAY ACOSTA
4995 CORRE, RICHARD SABAS
4996 CORREA, CHRISTOPHER REMORIN
4997 CORREA, JAMES JOSHUA LAGRAMA
4998 CORREA, MA CHARRISE SANTOS
4999 CORREA, MA JUVIE DULAY
5000 CORREA, RENEE RICHARD DE OCAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:102 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 CORRECHE, GRECHEN CAƑIZARES
5002 CORREO, RONEL ABELLA
5003 CORREO, VANESSA AGUSTIN
5004 CORREOS, JENNIFER MARY MASUHAY
5005 CORROS, RODEL CALOYLOY
5006 CORSAT, IVY ORTEGA
5007 CORSEGA, RUBIE JANE SALITA
5008 CORSIGA, MARILOU RUBIS
5009 CORSILLES, KAYCEE CONCHADA
5010 CORTADO, DONNA ROSE ALCID
5011 CORTAN, RESTITUTO JR BERCES
5012 CORTAS, ABIGAIL MACATANGAY
5013 CORTES, BRICHTON RAYMUNDO
5014 CORTES, MARIA PHILINA BLANCA CASTRO
5015 CORTES, NEIL JAVIER
5016 CORTES, VERONICA SANDRA GALZOTE
5017 CORTEZ, AILYN GRACE DUMANDAN
5018 CORTEZ, ALLAN DAVE MACALINO
5019 CORTEZ, ALLAN GEORGE SANTOS
5020 CORTEZ, BRENDA FE DOLFO
5021 CORTEZ, CECILLE MARIE TUGBO
5022 CORTEZ, CHURICH CARE LABUSTRO
5023 CORTEZ, EVA JEAN AZON
5024 CORTEZ, FRANKIE
5025 CORTEZ, GERICK LANDRITO
5026 CORTEZ, GHENSIE SAMERA
5027 CORTEZ, GLADYS TAƑEDO
5028 CORTEZ, JEROME MAGBITANG
5029 CORTEZ, JEZZERLEE SENIDO
5030 CORTEZ, JOHNNY JORGIO
5031 CORTEZ, MARISOL PEREZ
5032 CORTEZ, MARY JEAN MENDOZA
5033 CORTEZ, MICHELLE BALORO
5034 CORTEZA, FERBY KATES BERDON
5035 CORUNO, GLADYS DACURO
5036 CORUNO, MA JOCHAS SANTOS
5037 CORUƑA, MARK ANTHONY ALILAIN
5038 COSAIN, ABDULRAKIM LIBUMFACIL
5039 COSAIN, AYMAN MACABANDING
5040 COSICOL, JEFE SABATE
5041 COSIO, GLODY DICHOSA
5042 COSME, PABLITO JR MORALLA
5043 COSME, RAVIELYN RAYMUNDO
5044 COSMOD, VANGIE LABONG
5045 COSTA, JADE FEBBY FAUSTO
5046 COSTALES, CHERRY ANGEL TUSCANO
5047 COSTALES, CHRISTMA JOY RECHETA
5048 COSTALES, GLORY FE CABOTE
5049 COSTALES, ROSELYN VIERNES
5050 COSTAS, PRINCESS MANUELITA BARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:103 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 COSTAƑOS, JANETH BASILISCO
5052 COSTAƑOS, JESIELEE JANE MAƑEGO
5053 COSTELO, ELLIONORE GOLPO
5054 COSTELO, JOEL BERNAL
5055 COSTES, EMELIE RUTH LAGAZO
5056 COSTO, MA LANIE SABULAO
5057 COSTO, WENA ARRA ALLAWAN
5058 COSTUYA, JUZALIN PINGOL
5059 COTAMORA, CARLA KRISTIANA LEYNES
5060 COTCHAY, REYCILDA MAQUIO
5061 COTEJAR, RICHIEL ESTOQUE
5062 COTINGJO, ANTONINA OMONGOS
5063 COTON, APRIL GANTALA
5064 COTONGAN, SITTIE FAIZAH MASNAR
5065 COYEPYEP, VALENTINA LAMARCA
5066 COYOCA, MARIA DIONESSA ACHACOSO
5067 COYOCA, SHERYL MALAZARTE
5068 COƑADO, JENNIFER PALLAYA
5069 CREBELLO, AIDA CALOT
5070 CREDO, ARTURO JR RASONABLE
5071 CREDO, MA ELENA PARIL
5072 CREDO, ROMUALDO FERNANDEZ
5073 CRESPO, MARIVIC CULLO
5074 CRETENCIO, JOVELYN ERODIAS
5075 CRISOLOGO, ANTHONY RIVERA
5076 CRISOSTOMO, AILEEN LUMBRE
5077 CRISOSTOMO, ANGEL BELINARIO
5078 CRISOSTOMO, COLENE REYES
5079 CRISOSTOMO, JAYZELLE FAJARDO
5080 CRISOSTOMO, JAZER SAMUEL LOPIDO
5081 CRISOSTOMO, MARVERICK SULAYMAN
5082 CRISOSTOMO, MARY GRACE MACALDE
5083 CRISOSTOMO, ZOZANNE MARINAY
5084 CRISPINO, MARDOCHEO YAO
5085 CRISTINO, NANCY BARCE
5086 CRISTOBAL, AMAR NAM-AY
5087 CRISTOBAL, ANSHERINA SAN MATEO
5088 CRISTOBAL, CHARISS NAM-AY
5089 CRISTOBAL, HAZEL MARIE BERMUDO
5090 CRISTOBAL, KEESHELL BAUI
5091 CRISTOBAL, MARIA ROSELLE BUNAG
5092 CRISTOBAL, MARISSA CRUZ
5093 CRISTOBAL, MYCA VILLALON
5094 CRISTOBAL, PHOEBE LEGASPI
5095 CRISTOBAL, PRINCESS EUNIQUE ALVARO
5096 CRISTOBAL, RANDY CUARESMA
5097 CRISTOBAL, TATIANA ESTRADA
5098 CROMPIDO, LARRY NICOR
5099 CRUCILLO, CLYDE BABASA
5100 CRUDA, JAYVEE TAMPUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:104 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 CRUZ, ABIGAIL FERNANDO
5102 CRUZ, ALLAN DEANMACGY SANTOS
5103 CRUZ, ALLAN GEOFFREY GONZALEZ
5104 CRUZ, ANA MARIE TEOGANGCO
5105 CRUZ, ANGELA PAULINE SANTIAGO
5106 CRUZ, ANGELICA SUGA
5107 CRUZ, ANGELOU PAULINO
5108 CRUZ, ANNA MARIE RILLON
5109 CRUZ, BEATRICE ELOISA NEBRES
5110 CRUZ, BENEDICT VICENTE
5111 CRUZ, BERNADETH JOY TAYAM
5112 CRUZ, BERNARDITA SISON
5113 CRUZ, CHRISTINE VALETE
5114 CRUZ, CHRISTINE ANN QUITCHON
5115 CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY DAITA
5116 CRUZ, CLARIZ MAY GUTIERREZ
5117 CRUZ, CRISTINE BERNADETH ITALIO
5118 CRUZ, DIODITH MANRIQUE
5119 CRUZ, EDNA LARGO
5120 CRUZ, EDUARD PANSACULA
5121 CRUZ, ELAINE BARBARA MAGLAQUE
5122 CRUZ, EZRAH MENDEZ
5123 CRUZ, GLYDEL MANDAP
5124 CRUZ, HAZELE ROSE VALDEZ
5125 CRUZ, JANINE MARIE DE LEON
5126 CRUZ, JASMIN DELOS REYES
5127 CRUZ, JEFFREY FELIPE
5128 CRUZ, JERAMIE VILLANUEVA
5129 CRUZ, JIELYN UY
5130 CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE CALATRAVA
5131 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL TEODORO
5132 CRUZ, JOWI JIREH PILI
5133 CRUZ, JULIE ANN REYES
5134 CRUZ, KARLA JANE MORA
5135 CRUZ, KIRSTIN JORELLE GUECO
5136 CRUZ, KRIS VERGL ZAFE
5137 CRUZ, LAY ANN VIADO
5138 CRUZ, LORENZ MENDOZA
5139 CRUZ, LYKA VERGEL
5140 CRUZ, MA ANNETTE ALVAREZ
5141 CRUZ, MA CELINE GRACE CUTAMORA
5142 CRUZ, MA JENNICA GRACE FLORES
5143 CRUZ, MADELEINE PATRICIA PADILLA
5144 CRUZ, MARICEL FABIA
5145 CRUZ, MARIONE ROSE GONZALES
5146 CRUZ, MARK NIEL ANTHONY CRUZ
5147 CRUZ, MARY ANN DIZON
5148 CRUZ, MARY JOY FRANCIA
5149 CRUZ, MARY JOY ROBLES
5150 CRUZ, RACHELL ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:105 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 CRUZ, RAYMOND MACALIPAY
5152 CRUZ, RODNEY JUNE LAIZ
5153 CRUZ, ROMALYN DUMA
5154 CRUZ, RON KENNETH CALDERON
5155 CRUZ, RONE HAROLD BANDIOLA
5156 CRUZ, RUSTAN MARK CIBALLOS
5157 CRUZ, RUSTOM JOHN SANGALANG
5158 CRUZ, RYAN JAY STA MARIA
5159 CRUZ, SHADEE PAGADUAN
5160 CRUZ, SHEENA GRACE REYES
5161 CRUZ, WELLA ALAAN
5162 CRUZAT, CERYL ANN RAQUEƑO
5163 CUA, HASMIN INDAG
5164 CUADRA, ANN RACHEL YAP
5165 CUADRA, JANE RAZEL BONOAN
5166 CUADRANTE, MARIANNE FAITH BRIONES
5167 CUADRASAL, ESTER CUTILLAS
5168 CUAJAO, JAN JAY BANTILAN
5169 CUAJAO, JANE ANDOG
5170 CUANICO, AXL ROSE RELADO
5171 CUARESMA, MARILAN MAE WINES
5172 CUAREZ, REALYN PILAR
5173 CUARTERO, EDWIN QUIRON
5174 CUARTERON, RIZAL JR CALE
5175 CUARTEROS, ANNALLE PATAC
5176 CUARTO, MARY ANN PAR
5177 CUATON, JACQUILINE FAITH MAMACOTAO
5178 CUAYSON, CHRISTINE DURANA
5179 CUBALIT, BRENDA MORENO
5180 CUBCUBAN, JESSA MARIE ENCABO
5181 CUBE, DONNALYN DULDULAO
5182 CUBELO, JACLYN DELA CRUZ
5183 CUBELO, JOEL BIBIT
5184 CUBIAN, CHRISTINE CALSADO
5185 CUBIAN, MARIE ANGELIE SILVERIO
5186 CUBILLAN, SWEET GLORIA
5187 CUBILLAN, YAWSHA CAƑAZARES
5188 CUBILLAS, RUTH JADMAN
5189 CUBOS, LEOMIL MAGADA
5190 CUDAL, JOMAR SUGUITAN
5191 CUDAL, KEVIN FLORENTINO
5192 CUDAL, MANIELYN MARZAN
5193 CUDAL, MARIDEL PATTUNG
5194 CUDAL, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO
5195 CUE, EDGAR GONZALO
5196 CUE, RICHARD FRANK JR TUMANENG
5197 CUELLO, ALOR JOHN PAUL PANGANIBAN
5198 CUENCA, BERNADINE MALIZON
5199 CUENCA, ISABELA CASTILLO
5200 CUENCA, JUNEL BRIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:106 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 CUENCO, MARITESS LEDONIO
5202 CUENTO, EARL-MELYN GONZALES
5203 CUER, LIEZEL LARGADO
5204 CUESTA, JANETH LIRAY
5205 CUESTA, VINCENT TANJAY
5206 CUESTAS, NOVIE PEARL PABUAYA
5207 CUETO, EMMALYN MANALO
5208 CUETO, KHRISTALLYN DIMAYUGA
5209 CUETO, LERMA ALCANTARA
5210 CUETO, MANILYN HERNANDEZ
5211 CUETO, ZOREN GARCIA
5212 CUEVAS, ANGELICA MAE CONSTANTINO
5213 CUEVAS, ARIEL OLAR
5214 CUEVAS, BABYGANE MANOSOR
5215 CUEVAS, LUCKY AMETHYST MEDINA
5216 CUEVAS, MARY ROSE SALVADOR
5217 CUEVAS, SHEENA TORRES
5218 CUEVO, NONILO JR LITUANIA
5219 CUI, ROCHELLE ORIA
5220 CUISON, AIRA MHAE BULATAO
5221 CUIZON, ABIGAIL MARIE ESPINA
5222 CUIZON, ANA MARIE NONO
5223 CUIZON, ELIZABETH SIARON
5224 CUIZON, IVAN CLEAR GUIRAL
5225 CUIZON, RICHARD VILLADIEGO
5226 CULALA, NICOLE ANNE CUEVA
5227 CULANGGO, CHRISTIAN BACUS
5228 CULAR, LINUEL ALBERCA
5229 CULAR, MARIE JOY ALBERCA
5230 CULILI, JENELYN PAGALLAMAN
5231 CULILI, ROSALINDA DANAO
5232 CULTURA, CHRISTINE TAMBIS
5233 CULTURA, MARIANNE BUENAVENTURA
5234 CULVERA, MICHELLE LLAGA
5235 CUMPIO, DANILO BADION
5236 CUMPIO, JENNINA VERONA
5237 CUNAN, FATIMA VILLARINO
5238 CUNANAN, AIZA NAVARRO
5239 CUNANAN, CARMINA ALMERO
5240 CUNANAN, CHARISSA ANNE SAGANA
5241 CUNANAN, EILEEN TAGUINES
5242 CUNANAN, JACKIELYN ROQUE
5243 CUNANAN, JOHN ERIC AGUILAR
5244 CUNANAN, JOMARC RUIZ
5245 CUNTAPAY, JANICE LAGUNDI
5246 CURA, CAROLYN SANTOS
5247 CURA, KAREN MARIE MEJIA
5248 CURA, KEVIN JOE HARINA
5249 CURA, RAYMOND DE MESA
5250 CURAMBAO, JEFTHY QUIBOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:107 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 CURAMENG, ALQUIN ALLEJOS
5252 CURAMMENG, LYKA MEJIA
5253 CURATIVO, IVY BONGALOS
5254 CURAY, CHARLITA BIRAO
5255 CURIA, JENNY ARCEO
5256 CURIB, ANANITA RANQUE
5257 CURILAN, RICHARD OLIVA
5258 CUSAP, JULIUS KEVIN BALTAZAR
5259 CUSI, ELAINE BRAGADO
5260 CUSIPAG, PABLO PAUIG
5261 CUSTODIO, ALDWIN DANDO
5262 CUSTODIO, ANDRES BAGUIO
5263 CUSTODIO, APRIL ROSE BALBOA
5264 CUSTODIO, CARMELA JUAN
5265 CUSTODIO, KRISTINE URBANO
5266 CUSTODIO, ROMALYN CHING
5267 CUTAMORA, MARS JESSON SY
5268 CUTARA, MABELLE MARIE COCAMAS
5269 CUYOS, RASHID KYLE VILLANUEVA
5270 CUƑADO, MARIVIC SOMOZA
5271 DAAPONG, LANI MARIE JOROMAT
5272 DABLEO, GWENDY LOU ECAT
5273 DABLO, JOVELIN JUMAO-AS
5274 DABON, DIANNE MANGUBAT
5275 DABU, CHEENE ANN BELTRAN
5276 DABUCO, JOY OMPAD
5277 DABUCOL, CRISTINE MARIE GARCIA
5278 DABUCOL, PATRICIA JAYNE CUSTODIO
5279 DACALCAP, ANGIE MAGONCIA
5280 DACALLOS, MARIA FATIMA ANCERO
5281 DACANAY, ANNABEL CALATON
5282 DACANAY, FERNANDO III BUMANLAG
5283 DACANAY, MELANIE ENRIQUEZ
5284 DACANAY, SARAH JANE SABEQUIL
5285 DACARA, KRISTEL FABRO
5286 DACARA, SHYNITH VERSOZA
5287 DACAYANAN, MADELENE ABOY
5288 DACAYO, ARJAY VILLALVA
5289 DACAYO, TINY IBO
5290 DACIBAR, MA DIANE MARIE ALVERO
5291 DACILLO, KELVIEN LAMO
5292 DACLES, DENMARK MEDINA
5293 DACLES, SHANENE ARCA
5294 DACUCOS, KAYLA CACDAC
5295 DACULA, CHRISTINE TACAN
5296 DACUMA, MARICEL LABONGRAY
5297 DACUMOS, MARY CLYDE SATURNO
5298 DACUYAN, MA CHARISMA PAULINE DAVILA
5299 DADA, ALBERT BADUA
5300 DADAL, NAIMA MAMADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:108 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 DADAN, RICHARD ARANAS
5302 DADANG, FEB JOBELYN AMPOYO
5303 DADANG, JED FARRELL QUIRANTE
5304 DADIVAS, LYNDE QUINOVIVA
5305 DADO, JETT TUNGUL
5306 DADOLI, LEAH ASTROLOGO
5307 DADOR, BEVERLY MAGALLANES
5308 DADOR, ELIZABETH MIRANDA
5309 DADULA, GERALD MORALES
5310 DADULA, JEFFER SUERTE
5311 DADULLA, AYESHA TAHIL
5312 DADULO, MALOVAH JANE MORINTO
5313 DAEL, ARNEL ZERNA
5314 DAFANG, JAKE LESTER MACALALAY
5315 DAFUN, KATRINA IVY DOFILES
5316 DAG-UMAN, JUN MARK TOƑACAO
5317 DAGA, ANTHONY ABUNALES
5318 DAGALA, NANCY ELIMANCO
5319 DAGALANGIT, FATIMA SAJILI
5320 DAGALANGIT, QUEEN NASHIBA BENITO
5321 DAGAMI, JEWILLE GRACE BALDISIMO
5322 DAGAN, REYNALYN ROSE CARANGUIAN
5323 DAGANDAN, SHERLYN JANE ROMERO
5324 DAGANIO, MAE-ANN DAGATAN
5325 DAGARAGA, JOY VALENT CASTARDO
5326 DAGARAGA, RAPHAEL CAESAR III FONTILLAS
5327 DAGDAG, MAHALIA NEL COCHON
5328 DAGDAG, ONNAH MARIE MOISES
5329 DAGDAG, SHEILA MARIE ORALLO
5330 DAGMIL, LUDIVICO III QUIƑAL
5331 DAGO-OC, ELREYNORA PRIL BATION
5332 DAGOC, ANTONIO JR LANTONG
5333 DAGOC, JULIET JR DE GUZMAN
5334 DAGOC, RICHELYN LLIDO
5335 DAGOHOY, ALLAN AVENIDO
5336 DAGOHOY, ROLAN RYAN PABONITA
5337 DAGON, CHERYL JEAN ENRIQUES
5338 DAGONDONG, JACQUELYN PILLEREN
5339 DAGPIN, GLADYS ANN CRUJEDO
5340 DAGUIT, MARIDEL ORJALIZA
5341 DAGUM, GERLIE ESMAYAN
5342 DAGUM, JEANMEHWAH DONIO
5343 DAGUN, JEREMIAH DELA CRUZ
5344 DAGUPAN, JOSEFINA PARAN
5345 DAHAN, VERGEMSON JOSEPH LAMBUS
5346 DAHAY, MAXY JACK TUMANDA
5347 DAHIL, FINA JOY DOLOJAN
5348 DAILISAN, MARIE RAESYLLE LOANZON
5349 DAIRO, CHARLEEN RIVERA
5350 DAIS, DULCE JHANE NUƑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:109 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 DAISOG, MITCHELLE RECTO
5352 DAITO, KIMBERLY PALADIN
5353 DAITON, OLIVER ECLIPSE GALIDO
5354 DAIZ, MARY JOY GA-AS
5355 DAJAC, DARYLL HALUAG
5356 DAKULA, NOR-AIDA ENGCONG
5357 DALA, MICHELLE LYN CHARVET
5358 DALAFU, CATHERINE CALATA
5359 DALAG, REHAM JAY LINGHAG
5360 DALAGAN, JOBAICA MACAREDO
5361 DALANDAS, MAHATHEER MATIKANGO
5362 DALANGIN, MARICAR VILLAFUERTE
5363 DALAORAO, JOYLYN GARDOCE
5364 DALAT, GERALDINE BAGON
5365 DALAUIDAO, CHARMAINE MATTALOG
5366 DALAWAN, CHEAMAY LANGGONG
5367 DALAY, MARIA FAITH LAT
5368 DALDE, JOYCE ANNE SORSANO
5369 DALDE, RIC JAN SALGADO
5370 DALEJA, EDMARK HIPOLITO
5371 DALHADI, NEHMAR JOE
5372 DALID, DAWN CARLA ARNEJO
5373 DALIDA, MC FREDERICK DELEƑA
5374 DALIDA, NINIA DURAN
5375 DALIDA, VANESSA SARNO
5376 DALIMOT, LORENZ CARLO FLORES
5377 DALINA, ROCHEL MAY
5378 DALING, MARICEL MANA-AY
5379 DALING, ZERWIN PAUL FERNANDEZ
5380 DALINIAN, RAYFORD CHAVEZ
5381 DALINOG, CRISPIN FLORES
5382 DALION, JONEL QUILATON
5383 DALIPE, GLENDA SANTERO
5384 DALIPE, KRISTINE JOY DENILA
5385 DALIRE, AIZA DURAN
5386 DALIT, GLYNNISE GAE FANTONE
5387 DALIT, KAREN PRIMA
5388 DALMACION, JEANNE ENERIA
5389 DALMAN, JAYSA REGINALES
5390 DALMAN, JERIC VERDIDA
5391 DALOG, LILLETH JAO
5392 DALOPE, DONI PATRICK MENDOZA
5393 DALUDDUNG, TEODORICO JR IRANGA
5394 DALUGDUGAN, ALEJANDRA PONGASE
5395 DALUMPINES, ANNA LEEN UNTALAN
5396 DALUMPINES, JULIE ANN IGNACIO
5397 DALUPAN, JONALIE MARTEJA
5398 DAMASCO, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
5399 DAMASIN, RITCHE MAGHINAY
5400 DAMASO, JUVY ALPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:110 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 DAMASO, KAREN MINER
5402 DAMASO, MARY JANE FLORENTINO
5403 DAMASO, NORELYN DUBRIA
5404 DAMAYAN, JEFREY MAUSIG
5405 DAMAYO, IVY ROSE CORONG
5406 DAMIAN, JHUNREY PENTADO
5407 DAMIAN, NOELA MARIANO
5408 DAMIH, FAIZA JULKIPLI
5409 DAMING, GERALDINE FUENTES
5410 DAMMAY, VICKY TAGUIBAO
5411 DAMPAYLA, MARITES SARIMOS
5412 DAMPITAN, JUNELL AMAR
5413 DAMUASEN, HANZEL TUL-ING
5414 DAMULOG, ROXANNE RILLERA
5415 DANAG, MAY FLOR YOGYOG
5416 DANCEL, ESTEFANE ISIP
5417 DANCEL, JEIMIE NATALIE BASCO
5418 DANDAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN DIZON
5419 DANDAN, WENDY COCO
5420 DANES, RONALETTE BELLANTE
5421 DANGALEN, CLARISSA BUYAGAN
5422 DANGANAN, JOHNINE APOSTOL
5423 DANGANON, JENNY RAZS MUNSAD
5424 DANGASE, XANDER NIEL ONDOY
5425 DANGGOY, RHEAMAE FELIX
5426 DANGILAN, REMIGIO GUZMAN
5427 DANGKEO, BEBERLIE MEDRANO
5428 DANGUE, ELIZABETH BALESTRAMON
5429 DANGUE, GLOUVIE YADAO
5430 DANGUE, MYRON FAYE ESEO
5431 DANGUILAN, CHERRIE DICION
5432 DANGUILAN, CHRISTIAN DICION
5433 DANIEL, ARIEL SAGAYAN
5434 DANIEL, JOENABEL
5435 DANIEL, LOU GLYCEREEN CABANDA
5436 DANIEL, MARIVIC RUBIO
5437 DANIELES, HANNAH GRACE MILLANES
5438 DANILA, ARNEL MATTA
5439 DANILA, JENNIFER SALAS
5440 DANSALAN, JOANNAH CORTADO
5441 DANTE, MARIAN GABRINO
5442 DANTE, MARY ROSE SEMACIO
5443 DANTE, SHERYL VILLANUEVA
5444 DANTES, DOLIE LAURON
5445 DANTES, DONALYN VILLANUEVA
5446 DANTES, GRACE ALENTIOJO
5447 DANTES, JESSICA BUENDIA
5448 DANTES, MARIA CHRISTINE HERRERA
5449 DAO-AYAN, KIAREI BAGGAS
5450 DAO-AYAN, RUBY ANN GRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:111 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 DAO-IG, DAPHNE SUMA-IL
5452 DAO-INES, AILEEN GAENGAN
5453 DAOWAG, CARODIN GUINAPON
5454 DAPAPAC, PAUL ANTHONY PACUJAN
5455 DAPAR, GINA GEMARINO
5456 DAPAR, ROWENA DE LEON
5457 DAPITON, ALORA CALAMBA
5458 DAPLIN, ALDRIN DOLERO
5459 DAPPAY, MELODY TAMPOC
5460 DAPULA, LILIBETH TAMO
5461 DAQUIO, MA GRETCHEN MELLORIDA
5462 DAQUIOAG, ELMIE CALAGUI
5463 DAQUIOAG, JAYSON BALITTE
5464 DAQUIPIL, CRISTY CALUNSAG
5465 DAQUIZ, CRISSY JOIE CALILIW
5466 DARADAL, MARY GRACE REGINO
5467 DARADAR, KIRSI PEDROSA
5468 DARAOG, ALYSSA MAE GARCIA
5469 DARAP, PAOLA GACOSTA
5470 DARDOL, JUNIELYNE ACUT
5471 DARIA, MONETTE CARAOS
5472 DARIAS, JECELLE GAƑA
5473 DARILAG, REIZEL SUYU
5474 DARRIGUEZ, BERYL VICTORIA BAILE
5475 DASA, MARY FAITH BERNALES
5476 DASAL, NAIZZA ROSE YULO
5477 DASIG, MARY SHALYN JACOBE
5478 DASIG, MEREGINE BALAGAO
5479 DASIGAN, IGNACIO VILLEGAS
5480 DASMARIƑAS, ROLYN LIMBAG
5481 DATA, IRISH JOY DOON
5482 DATAR, DINA TABLE
5483 DATING, JESSA MEA REYES
5484 DATO, LENEL LABASTIDA
5485 DATU, JHON PAULO HINO-O
5486 DATU, NATALIE ANN DIMAANO
5487 DAUD, NORMINA BUDSOK
5488 DAUD, SITTIE JHUNAIRIE MUSTAPHA
5489 DAUGDAUG, KATERINE MAE METUCUA
5490 DAULAYAN, DEBBIE BIWIT
5491 DAULAYAN, RACHELLE BUHONG
5492 DAUS, EUNICE EVASCO
5493 DAVAC, EDMA ROSE DACSIL
5494 DAVALAN, NELFA RULE
5495 DAVATOS, CHRISTIAN ABON
5496 DAVID, CAMILLE GABALDON
5497 DAVID, CINDY ASTUDILO
5498 DAVID, CROSEL PANGANIBAN
5499 DAVID, ERIKA BAQUING
5500 DAVID, FARMIE AG-A
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:112 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 DAVID, IRA JESSICA LANSANGAN
5502 DAVID, JERLYN MARIANO
5503 DAVID, JESUS RAMIRO JR SALVADOR
5504 DAVID, JHON LYN DEOCAREZA
5505 DAVID, JOANNA BUGTONG
5506 DAVID, MA KRISTINA BIBIANO
5507 DAVID, MANDY DIZON
5508 DAVID, MARK ANTHONY ROSARIO
5509 DAVID, MARY ROSARY MONTEMAYOR
5510 DAVID, MELAROSE PANIS
5511 DAVID, RACQUEL EZRA SANTOS
5512 DAVID, REY TADO
5513 DAVID, SHERRYL RODA
5514 DAVILA, EPHA MAY GREGORI
5515 DAVILLO, JOHN JORDAN EBORDE
5516 DAVIN, JANREY MARK MACAPOBRE
5517 DAWAT, ANGELA JOY NUADA
5518 DAYAG, ARIANE JOY MABATAN
5519 DAYAG, JAYLORD CALLUENG
5520 DAYAL, CLEOPETH CAPOTE
5521 DAYANAN, AMELY CLARO
5522 DAYAO, APRIL AVILA
5523 DAYAO, JAMES DAN CADINGAN
5524 DAYAP, AIRA MARIE ALORO
5525 DAYDAY, DAISY CALAGOS
5526 DAYDAY, LOUDEMAR DIMON
5527 DAYDAY, SHARALAINE MAE ASUELO
5528 DAYO, NOVELYN LORENZO
5529 DAYOLA, LOVEN LAPUZ
5530 DAYON, MA GEZZA MAHUSAY
5531 DAYRIT, AIZA LACSINA
5532 DAYRIT, IRA JOY SIGUA
5533 DAYSON, ROMMEL NALUPA
5534 DAYTO, KRYSSTLE SISON
5535 DAYTO, ROBIE MAR AQUINO
5536 DAYUWAN, MARIVIC CALIMODAG
5537 DAZA, SORFREDA ABLAN
5538 DAƑO, JE CARL PAOLO OLASIMAN
5539 DAƑO, LOLITA LADRA
5540 DAƑO, PINKY HAZEL PAZ
5541 DAƑO, REINHARD LETIGIO
5542 DAƑO, ROOST BELLE ARITA
5543 DE AMA, REAMEL ENETORIO
5544 DE ASIS, ANJELOU LADORES
5545 DE ASIS, ANNE ROSE MANDAP
5546 DE ASIS, MARY GLENDL POLDO
5547 DE ASIS, MIRAFLOR SARUPAN
5548 DE ASIS, PAULINE NICOLE VILLANUEVA
5549 DE BARAS, JOJIE-ANN PUYONG
5550 DE BELEN, EUNICE ARENAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:113 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 DE CASTRO, AGIRIA TOTTO
5552 DE CASTRO, AILA ALTURA
5553 DE CASTRO, ALJAYNE SECONDEZ
5554 DE CASTRO, APRILLE EVANGELISTA
5555 DE CASTRO, CLARISSA SILONGAN
5556 DE CASTRO, CZARINA BARRADAS
5557 DE CASTRO, HAZEL JANE ELOPRE
5558 DE CASTRO, LYNETTE CLATON
5559 DE CASTRO, MEHWISH
5560 DE CASTRO, ROYETTE CHOZAS
5561 DE CASTRO, SHERLY BANAAG
5562 DE CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY RIVERA
5563 DE CHAVEZ, NOEH ELLA HERNANDEZ
5564 DE CHAVEZ, RUTH ANN LACERNA
5565 DE DIOS, ERICA MAYOR
5566 DE FIESTA, RIALYN MACAYAN
5567 DE GRANO, JESSAMYN MALABANAN
5568 DE GUIA, BRIGITTE MACANIT
5569 DE GUIA, MARK KEVIN JACINTO
5570 DE GUIA, RAYMUNDO JR TALAMERA
5571 DE GUIA, RIZZA JADE POLPERO
5572 DE GUZMAN, ACKHYRA FARAON
5573 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN OLAC
5574 DE GUZMAN, ALDRIN GARCIA
5575 DE GUZMAN, ALYSSA MARIE MINA
5576 DE GUZMAN, ANNE CAMILLE ISIDRO
5577 DE GUZMAN, CELESTINO JR PARAISO
5578 DE GUZMAN, CHERRY ATAYAN
5579 DE GUZMAN, CHERRY LYN LEGASPI
5580 DE GUZMAN, CHERY LYN DEVARA
5581 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN AQUINO
5582 DE GUZMAN, DARLENE KAY FERREO
5583 DE GUZMAN, DENNIS ALCA
5584 DE GUZMAN, DIANNE MAE GAPASIN
5585 DE GUZMAN, DYNA DE ALA
5586 DE GUZMAN, EDUARDO LORZANO
5587 DE GUZMAN, ELMEERA JOYCE SABIO
5588 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE GERON
5589 DE GUZMAN, GLADYS MAGNO
5590 DE GUZMAN, HANNA ELISE GIBO
5591 DE GUZMAN, IVANNA MAEGAN FABELLA
5592 DE GUZMAN, JEE HAN FERNANDEZ
5593 DE GUZMAN, JENNY MEDRANO
5594 DE GUZMAN, JEREMIAS DIVINAGRACIA
5595 DE GUZMAN, JERICK TROY DE GUZMAN
5596 DE GUZMAN, JERICKA GAIL MATA
5597 DE GUZMAN, JING CLAIRE CALIMAG
5598 DE GUZMAN, JOHN BERNARD BANIAGA
5599 DE GUZMAN, JOSHAN CAACBAY
5600 DE GUZMAN, JOVY JOY DAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:114 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 DE GUZMAN, JUDITH VELASCO
5602 DE GUZMAN, KAMILLE CUDAL
5603 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY CALIZO
5604 DE GUZMAN, LAURENCE PAUL VIADOR
5605 DE GUZMAN, MACY TOLEDO
5606 DE GUZMAN, MARICRIS NAVARRO
5607 DE GUZMAN, MARIVIC INTES
5608 DE GUZMAN, MARK BRAVO
5609 DE GUZMAN, MARK PAUL VIBAL
5610 DE GUZMAN, MAYVILYN DIOQUINO
5611 DE GUZMAN, MICHELE JOHN PAGURAYAN
5612 DE GUZMAN, NELLIE JOY ANTONIO
5613 DE GUZMAN, NERISSA BORBON
5614 DE GUZMAN, NICALYN CARPIO
5615 DE GUZMAN, NITCHELSON RAY MORENO
5616 DE GUZMAN, NIƑA RICA HERNANDEZ
5617 DE GUZMAN, RACHAEL LOUISE PADILLA
5618 DE GUZMAN, REGGIE ROSARIO
5619 DE GUZMAN, REYNA FE LEANDADO
5620 DE GUZMAN, RICKY SALUNGA
5621 DE GUZMAN, ROCHELLE ELCANO
5622 DE GUZMAN, ROSARIO BUENAVENTURA
5623 DE GUZMAN, RUBILYN JOVES
5624 DE GUZMAN, SARAH BANDEJAS
5625 DE GUZMAN, VICTORIA FE BAUTISTA
5626 DE GUZMAN, VICTORIA PSALM MEDRANO
5627 DE GUZMAN, XYNA JOYCE VEGA
5628 DE JAIME, ARLENE POSUGAC
5629 DE JESUS, AISHA VIRAY
5630 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN NEIL VERGARA
5631 DE JESUS, DARIELYN MAE DEGOLLACION
5632 DE JESUS, ELLAINE SANTOS
5633 DE JESUS, GWEN LAILYN ANACIO
5634 DE JESUS, JASPER KENT CALLOS
5635 DE JESUS, JENNY MIA DE LEON
5636 DE JESUS, JERIKHO CUBACUB
5637 DE JESUS, JOHN KRISTOFFER BAUTISTA
5638 DE JESUS, KAYCEE ANNE TIGLAO
5639 DE JESUS, MARY ANNE ALCASABAS
5640 DE JESUS, REGINA URQUIOLA
5641 DE JESUS, YLLANA PAULINE BARRIOS
5642 DE JOSE, ALECS ANDREA LOPEZ
5643 DE JOSE, NIKKA GRACE BAZAR
5644 DE JUAN, ERLINDA NALDO
5645 DE LA CERNA, ANNA KATRINA SEVILLA
5646 DE LA COSTA, REBECCA CLAVERIA
5647 DE LA CRUZ, ALEA MARIE MAGANA
5648 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL NATALIA
5649 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL PASCULADO
5650 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTYBEL OƑATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:115 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 DE LA CRUZ, ELTHON PIANDIONG
5652 DE LA CRUZ, ESTELITA NAVIDAD
5653 DE LA CRUZ, FLORENCE BARIS
5654 DE LA CRUZ, JENA RUTH ONILONGO
5655 DE LA CRUZ, JENELYN RAPAL
5656 DE LA CRUZ, JOHNLEE
5657 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH PETER CAYUBIT
5658 DE LA CRUZ, JULIE ANN MINGUEZ
5659 DE LA CRUZ, LAREEN RICO
5660 DE LA CRUZ, MANOLITO JR LABRO
5661 DE LA CRUZ, MARIANNE MAYO
5662 DE LA CRUZ, ODRANREB CATALAN
5663 DE LA CRUZ, PIA JENINA BALBAROSA
5664 DE LA CRUZ, SHEILLA MAE ORTIZ
5665 DE LA CRUZ, YUNESS DONGHIL
5666 DE LA PEƑA, JERRA MAE FULGENCIO
5667 DE LA PEƑA, MARY DESILOU CAHANAP
5668 DE LA PEƑA, TIFFANY FELIPE
5669 DE LA PIZA, SHEILA MAE MABANAG
5670 DE LA ROSA, TERESA MERCEDES MUNDIZ
5671 DE LA ROSA, VERONICA BONGAOS
5672 DE LA TONGA, GREG MAR ARIZALA
5673 DE LA VEGA, ARNA MONTICALBO
5674 DE LANA, DIANA JEAN AGNE
5675 DE LARA, ALBERT DE TORRES
5676 DE LARA, DIANA LAGORES
5677 DE LARA, MARIJOY BAƑAS
5678 DE LARA, MARY ANN GRAGEDA
5679 DE LAZO, LADY LYN LUZANO
5680 DE LEMOS, MARIBEL PULI
5681 DE LEON, ANALYN TOLONGHARI
5682 DE LEON, ANNIE LYNN SORIANO
5683 DE LEON, CHRISTOPHER DANCEL
5684 DE LEON, CRISTINE GRACE RAZON
5685 DE LEON, JANINE SORIANO
5686 DE LEON, JERNALYN AGUILAR
5687 DE LEON, JOHN CHARLIE MENISTERIO
5688 DE LEON, JOHN RYAN SALONGA
5689 DE LEON, JOVELL VALENZUELA
5690 DE LEON, JUDY ANN AQUINO
5691 DE LEON, JULIET NIƑA CHARMAINE ESPINO
5692 DE LEON, KEVIN ARAGON
5693 DE LEON, LOUIE ALDRIN ADUNA
5694 DE LEON, MA LARIZA LAMBO
5695 DE LEON, MARITES PANGAN
5696 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY MAGNO
5697 DE LEON, MARY JOYCE NERI
5698 DE LEON, MECHELLE AMPARADO
5699 DE LEON, PAULINE LOUISE FLORES
5700 DE LEON, ROMELENE PANOPIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:116 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 DE LEON, ROSMELINDA ARBIOL
5702 DE LIMA, ELVIE JOY CLAVERIA
5703 DE LIMA, TIMMY BRONDIAL
5704 DE LOS REYES, ANALOU BAHIAN
5705 DE LOS REYES, ANTONIO CONSTANTINO
5706 DE LOS REYES, ARNOLD BAUTISTA
5707 DE LOS REYES, BENEDICT FRANCISCO
5708 DE LOS REYES, EMELYN BUENAFE
5709 DE LOS REYES, GLAIZA MHEL PALOMARIA
5710 DE LOS REYES, MANELYN BENIG
5711 DE LOS REYES, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
5712 DE LOS REYES, RODHIELEEN MENDEZ
5713 DE LOS SANTOS, ROSANNA ICY FERNANDEZ
5714 DE LUIS, UDESSA SANTOS
5715 DE LUMEN, ADRIAN ZABALA
5716 DE LUNA, ARMLUTT BANICO
5717 DE LUNA, ISAAC IGNACIO
5718 DE LUNA, JESSA DE LOS SANTOS
5719 DE LUNA, LENY ALBUERO
5720 DE LUNA, MARY JEAN CABAIS
5721 DE MATA, KAREN HAZEL SAPICO
5722 DE MESA, JAN ELMER ALCANTARA
5723 DE MESA, JEA AIREEN CHARIMAE MONTELLANO
5724 DE MESA, JERIFER MEJIA
5725 DE MESA, REGINE MENDOZA
5726 DE OCAMPO, LIZA RADA
5727 DE ORO, CLAIRE ANN GARCIA
5728 DE PABLO, SARAH JOY OQUENDO
5729 DE PAZ, JONALYN HIMARANGAN
5730 DE PAZ, MARY CRIS CANALES
5731 DE PEDRO, JUNNIE PALINO
5732 DE RAMOS, ARIES PAUL ESPEJO
5733 DE ROBLES, LESTER GLEN CAPARAS
5734 DE ROMA, ERICA MISTIDIO
5735 DE ROMA, MARY JEAN LAMASAN
5736 DE SAGUN, LIZA VICTORIA CENTENO
5737 DE SAGUN, MARGIE CATINDIG
5738 DE SAN MIGUEL, GRETZEN AMPATIN
5739 DE TABLAN, COLLEEN LUGAY
5740 DE TORRES, DIVINE BILOG
5741 DE TORRES, MYRACLE ISIP
5742 DE VERA, AIME OMPAD
5743 DE VERA, ANA LEE SALOMON
5744 DE VERA, ELVIRA DELA CRUZ
5745 DE VERA, GLADYS CASTILLO
5746 DE VERA, JERSON PERRERAS
5747 DE VERA, JESTEVE BOB VIALA
5748 DE VERA, JOHN PAUL AVENGOZA
5749 DE VERA, KAREN CATALAN
5750 DE VERA, KARMEL MARIE MERAƑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:117 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 DE VERA, LEA JANE LOPEZ
5752 DE VERA, LIANNE GRACE BANDONG
5753 DE VERA, MARDGEE GARGALICANO
5754 DE VERA, MARLON JR ABERIA
5755 DE VERA, MELISSA BELTRAN
5756 DE VERA, NICOLE JOYCE DYCHAUCO
5757 DE VERA, REYNALD ANTONIO
5758 DE VERA, ROSEFEL JABAO
5759 DE VERA, VERMON CORPUZ
5760 DE VERA, VIA CZARINA SOLIS
5761 DE VILLA, JESSALYN MALAPITAN
5762 DEAN, GINA ALE
5763 DEANG, BLAIR MAYORGA
5764 DEANON, LYNIEL BIGAY
5765 DEAPERA, ARNEL
5766 DEASIS, VANESSA MARIE PEƑARANDA
5767 DEATO, RON JOSHUA DE JESUS
5768 DEBUTON, JERCELYN RODAS
5769 DECEMBRADA, ZETH BERNAL
5770 DECEN, RUBENSON SALCEDA
5771 DECENA, CARLO MARTIN ANGELES
5772 DECENA, JOSE III TOREJA
5773 DECENA, JOSELITO PALING
5774 DECENA, MA SHIELA NIƑA PRINCIPE
5775 DECENDARIO, JOYCE CAWIT
5776 DECENILLA, GIVA ARANAS
5777 DECENILLA, RYAN RAMON
5778 DECIPEDA, REN MART CENTILLES
5779 DECIPULO, CREZZA MAY PANG-AN
5780 DECIPULO, MARIE CRIS MAGLASANG
5781 DECLARO, RENELYN GOMEZ
5782 DEDACE, JULY VILLOTA
5783 DEDUMO, MARY JOY TANG TANG
5784 DEDUYO, LIZA MAGMANLAC
5785 DEFENSOR, MARY JOY JOCSON
5786 DEGALA, CARLA DE TOMAS
5787 DEGAMO, LORYBEN JR DANIEL
5788 DEGAMO, LYNBIEMAE BARING
5789 DEGAMON, CINDY ROSE ALVIOR
5790 DEGELLO, RHODORA ABOLON
5791 DEGUIT, ERWIN GUANAO
5792 DEGUITO, HELEN GRACE DALIDA
5793 DEGUMA, CHRISTIAN LAPITAN
5794 DEINLA, KATHLEEN ROSE COMENDADOR
5795 DEIPARINE, GIA GWYNE LAƑAS
5796 DEIPARINE, LESLY ANN RACAZA
5797 DEITA, JAY YVES DRILON
5798 DEITA, SHYREL ADODOLI
5799 DEJAMO, LEAH JANE UNABIA
5800 DEJAN, BEMA BAGACINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:118 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 DEJAN, JENELYN BUNO
5802 DEJECACION, RADLEY JOHN MOJICA
5803 DEJELO, JELLINE FADUL
5804 DEJONGOY, JOSEPHINE CORIAS
5805 DEJUMO, MC ROBIN NERA
5806 DEKI, NASHIBAH ABUBACAR
5807 DEL BARRIO, NAZARIO III RAFAEL
5808 DEL BARRIO, RINER BALDREZ
5809 DEL BARRIO, RONIE BALDREZ
5810 DEL CARMEN, JISSELYN MONTEFALCON
5811 DEL CARMEN, MARCK FREDERICK DELA CRUZ
5812 DEL CARMEN, ROJEM MAE ARROYO
5813 DEL FONSO, REMEDIOS BAJACAN
5814 DEL MONTE, GLEN JOSHUA JR VELASCO
5815 DEL MUNDO, AIKO LIPATA
5816 DEL MUNDO, JACKIELYN DAƑEZ
5817 DEL MUNDO, JANICE CALINISAN
5818 DEL PILAR, BILLY JOE TOTUNA
5819 DEL PILAR, CRISTINA GINES
5820 DEL ROSARIO, ANDRELIZA SAN PEDRO
5821 DEL ROSARIO, ANNE MARY FALLARCONA
5822 DEL ROSARIO, CESAR JR MILCA
5823 DEL ROSARIO, CHARMAGNE BOMBANE
5824 DEL ROSARIO, CHELSI MAE TRONO
5825 DEL ROSARIO, ERIKA DIZON
5826 DEL ROSARIO, JENNY ROSE DIAZ
5827 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN AVELON SORIANO
5828 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN MICHAEL
5829 DEL ROSARIO, KIM JHONES CALAWAGAN
5830 DEL ROSARIO, KIMBERLY PANONG
5831 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE FLORENDO
5832 DEL ROSARIO, PHILJUN CATALUNIA
5833 DEL ROSARIO, REVELYN MARTINEZ
5834 DEL ROSARIO, SADIRI MAT TAOLI
5835 DEL VALLE, CHRISTY PANGANDOYON
5836 DEL VALLE, ISABELLA BURGOS
5837 DEL VALLE, JECILLE TABOR
5838 DEL VALLE, KAREN URBIEN
5839 DEL VALLE, MILDRED BELLEN
5840 DELA CERNA, CHERYL I PAQUIBOT
5841 DELA CERNA, MADEL MABAGA
5842 DELA CERNA, ROSELLER MASCARDO
5843 DELA CHINA, ANJIE CALUMAG
5844 DELA CRUZ, ADDA CLARIZZA MANGUINO
5845 DELA CRUZ, ADONIS COJA
5846 DELA CRUZ, ALMIRA HERNANDEZ
5847 DELA CRUZ, ANABE SHERIDAN ROGA
5848 DELA CRUZ, ANGELYN CABASA
5849 DELA CRUZ, ANGELYN MACARIZA
5850 DELA CRUZ, ARMILYN AMPARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:119 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 DELA CRUZ, ASHTER TIBURCIO
5852 DELA CRUZ, BARBARA KATHY CANDULE
5853 DELA CRUZ, BENEDICT GRADO
5854 DELA CRUZ, BONMAR ISON
5855 DELA CRUZ, CARMELA MATEO
5856 DELA CRUZ, CARMELA RONQUILLO
5857 DELA CRUZ, CHARLENE FELIX
5858 DELA CRUZ, CHELEJEAN CHEQUITO
5859 DELA CRUZ, CHESKA BELTRAN
5860 DELA CRUZ, CHESKA PELINGON
5861 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MASA
5862 DELA CRUZ, CIARA MARIE FAJARDO
5863 DELA CRUZ, CLAUDINE VINLUAN
5864 DELA CRUZ, CORNELIA DELOS SANTOS
5865 DELA CRUZ, CRISTELITA MENDOZA
5866 DELA CRUZ, DANICA DE LUNA
5867 DELA CRUZ, DANICA JESUSA DIAZ
5868 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN VILLENA
5869 DELA CRUZ, DAWN FAYE ALMENCION
5870 DELA CRUZ, DAYPRIL LIGAN
5871 DELA CRUZ, DIA ABENOJAR
5872 DELA CRUZ, DOLLIE ANN MADAMBA
5873 DELA CRUZ, EDMARK RIVERA
5874 DELA CRUZ, ELVIE ESTRELLA
5875 DELA CRUZ, ERIS ROMBLA
5876 DELA CRUZ, ERSEN ISIDRO
5877 DELA CRUZ, ETHEL ARCEƑO
5878 DELA CRUZ, FRANKLIN CHESTER MARIANO
5879 DELA CRUZ, FREEZIA BAUTISTA
5880 DELA CRUZ, FRENGELYN CAƑA
5881 DELA CRUZ, GEMMA ALEJAN
5882 DELA CRUZ, GESCHER BAUTISTA
5883 DELA CRUZ, GILBERT JR LADDRAN
5884 DELA CRUZ, GINA MANDIA
5885 DELA CRUZ, GR FAITH PRINCIPE
5886 DELA CRUZ, GRACE CORPUZ
5887 DELA CRUZ, HARIET JOY BRIGOLE
5888 DELA CRUZ, HELRIETT CABALES
5889 DELA CRUZ, HILARIO DAVID
5890 DELA CRUZ, IRISH MAE QUIDIP
5891 DELA CRUZ, JACKIELYN LAZARO
5892 DELA CRUZ, JAICA DE JESUS
5893 DELA CRUZ, JANICE PARAGUYA
5894 DELA CRUZ, JANINE GONZALES
5895 DELA CRUZ, JAYMAR BONDOC
5896 DELA CRUZ, JEFFERSON QUIZON
5897 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER URETA
5898 DELA CRUZ, JENNYRIE GARNADO
5899 DELA CRUZ, JERICHO BONDOC
5900 DELA CRUZ, JERSON ROI TAPAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:120 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 DELA CRUZ, JESIERY DUEƑO
5902 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA ENRIQUEZ
5903 DELA CRUZ, JOAN MALLARI
5904 DELA CRUZ, JOAN NICOLAS
5905 DELA CRUZ, JOAN ORPIANO
5906 DELA CRUZ, JOAN TACACA
5907 DELA CRUZ, JOCELYN GRIEGO
5908 DELA CRUZ, JOHANN BONOS
5909 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CARLO AGUILAR
5910 DELA CRUZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PUZON
5911 DELA CRUZ, JOHN EFRAIM MANDEN
5912 DELA CRUZ, JOHN MARK CELSO
5913 DELA CRUZ, JOHNJAY HENDRIX RAMIREZ
5914 DELA CRUZ, JOHNNY PARCIA
5915 DELA CRUZ, JONAS DE LEON
5916 DELA CRUZ, JULYAN DUSARAN
5917 DELA CRUZ, KATRINA BAUTISTA
5918 DELA CRUZ, KING JEAN CAESAR ALAGAD
5919 DELA CRUZ, KRYSTAL JOY GALACINAO
5920 DELA CRUZ, LAIZA ABALLE
5921 DELA CRUZ, LEONILA BUAN
5922 DELA CRUZ, LOUIE MAR GODOY
5923 DELA CRUZ, LOURDES MERCURIO
5924 DELA CRUZ, LOVELY JANE AGUILLON
5925 DELA CRUZ, MA CRISTINA DERAYA
5926 DELA CRUZ, MAE ANNE MARIE BAUTISTA
5927 DELA CRUZ, MARIVIC BANAAG
5928 DELA CRUZ, MARK ARJAY MAASIM
5929 DELA CRUZ, MARY GLOR TRINIDAD
5930 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE PIDOTERA
5931 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY BIANZON
5932 DELA CRUZ, MARY KRISTINE SILERIO
5933 DELA CRUZ, MELISSA BAS
5934 DELA CRUZ, MERYLL ANN TULIO
5935 DELA CRUZ, MIA RESPINO
5936 DELA CRUZ, MICHAELA MAE ROSARIO
5937 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE MORGADO
5938 DELA CRUZ, MON GABRIEL DAWAL
5939 DELA CRUZ, MONA LIZA USON
5940 DELA CRUZ, NIƑA ANNE DELA VEGA
5941 DELA CRUZ, PAMELA DENISE EPINO
5942 DELA CRUZ, QUEENIE REYES
5943 DELA CRUZ, REGIBEL SANTOS
5944 DELA CRUZ, REMELYN LUFERMIZ
5945 DELA CRUZ, RENE JARAVATA
5946 DELA CRUZ, REVALLIN CASTRO
5947 DELA CRUZ, RHOMA QUEJADA
5948 DELA CRUZ, RIA FATIMA SELSO
5949 DELA CRUZ, RODERICK CASTILLO
5950 DELA CRUZ, RONA BASTASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:121 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 DELA CRUZ, ROSECHEL RONGAVILLA
5952 DELA CRUZ, ROSELLE BUE
5953 DELA CRUZ, SARAH MAE SAMPIANO
5954 DELA CRUZ, SHIELA MARIE REYES
5955 DELA CRUZ, TADZ MAHAL VIBAL
5956 DELA CRUZ, VENICE HERVILLA
5957 DELA CRUZ, VIVIAN CENO
5958 DELA CRUZ, WILIZA ANTIAMCO
5959 DELA CRUZ, WILSON SIMBULAN
5960 DELA CUESTA, CEIR IREEN SHAYNE PALACIO
5961 DELA CUESTA, MARIA LUGILE RADOVAN
5962 DELA CUEVA, IVAN CEZAR PANERIO
5963 DELA CUEVA, PAOLO CEZAR PANERIO
5964 DELA LUNA, PRINCESS JOAN CORNEJO
5965 DELA LUNA, SUSANA LACASTESANTOS
5966 DELA PAZ, JANINE SEVERINO
5967 DELA PAZ, JEREMIAH LUGA
5968 DELA PEƑA, BERTODASO CUANICO
5969 DELA PEƑA, DULFEL PIAƑAR
5970 DELA PEƑA, GILBERT DOBLAS
5971 DELA PEƑA, JENNIFER PAGARAN
5972 DELA PEƑA, KIER CHRISTOPHER DE GUZMAN
5973 DELA PEƑA, LIEZEL CUIZON
5974 DELA PEƑA, LOWELL BERNIL
5975 DELA PEƑA, MAESIE TAGALOG
5976 DELA PEƑA, MICHAEL BARIQUIT
5977 DELA PEƑA, REYNA ECHAVEZ
5978 DELA PEƑA, RONAVEL AGUILAR
5979 DELA PEƑA, RONELO JR BACUS
5980 DELA PEƑA, WALDEN ANTONIO
5981 DELA PEƑA, ZARIHNA FERNANDEZ
5982 DELA PIEDRA, SCHIREN NERVIOL
5983 DELA ROCA, ABYGAIL
5984 DELA ROCA, KHAREN HERRADURA
5985 DELA ROSA, ANILYN MARIE DESOLOC
5986 DELA ROSA, CAROL VELARDE
5987 DELA ROSA, CRISTOPHER ABEN
5988 DELA ROSA, ELLEN VEƑALES
5989 DELA ROSA, EUGENE AGUDO
5990 DELA ROSA, MARLON MENDOZA
5991 DELA ROSA, RUTH GRACE BOOC
5992 DELA SERNA, MELEROSE FABALE
5993 DELA TONGA, MARICEL ABAYON
5994 DELA TORRE, ELEONOR IMPERIAL
5995 DELA TORRE, GABRIELLI NAPOLES
5996 DELA TORRE, JULESHUA RAY HERNANDEZ
5997 DELA TORRE, MARIVIC DE VERA
5998 DELA TORRE, ROXANNE BUSCAGAN
5999 DELA TORRE, RUEL LOFRANCO
6000 DELA VEGA, CLARISE AGUIRRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:122 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 DELA VEGA, ESTHER JHUDIEL MALONZO
6002 DELA VEGA, ICYLE CAWALING
6003 DELA VEGA, JOSEPHINE PADRIGONE
6004 DELA VEGA, JUNNAR CUPO
6005 DELA VIDA, ANDY CRIS MAGBANUA
6006 DELA-ON, MARIVIC FACTO
6007 DELABAJAN, DIANA MAE JIMENEZ
6008 DELAMIDE, APRIL ROLDAN
6009 DELAMIDE, DORI JEAN MUNDAY
6010 DELANTAR, JUAN MARIANITO FAUSTINO
6011 DELANTAR, MARIA ANA MULLE
6012 DELANTE, KRISTINE DE LEON
6013 DELARIARTE, JOSHUA LINGGO
6014 DELCANO, CLAIR BUMIDANG
6015 DELECTOR, ROEL BALDERAMA
6016 DELFIN, CHLOE MARQUEZ
6017 DELFIN, KAREN JAPZON
6018 DELFIN, MAGILYN CERDAN
6019 DELFIN, ROY ARMAND PARUNGO
6020 DELGADO, KAREN JOY GUILLERMO
6021 DELGADO, KARL DAVERICK DONDOYANO
6022 DELGADO, SHEILA MARIE MENDOZA
6023 DELICA, MARINOL ONA
6024 DELICANA, GIA SHAYNE CARINGAL
6025 DELIGERO, ELIZALDE PAGARAN
6026 DELIGERO, KRISA CAMILLE ANDRES
6027 DELIGOS, JESSA BERONGOY
6028 DELIMA, ELIZABETH JOY VALERA
6029 DELIMA, FATIMAH MAE BASAN
6030 DELIMA, MARITES UMBAN
6031 DELINA, SHAIRA JANE PALAƑA
6032 DELINO, AARON DENNIS VIRAY
6033 DELINO, JULIENNE KRISMARIE PALENCIA
6034 DELIVA, JULIE ANN SOLINA
6035 DELIZO, JEFFREY LUMBERA
6036 DELLANO, CLARENCE MACADAG-UM
6037 DELLAVA, WENEFREDO BENTELLO
6038 DELLERA, JOACHIM JOSEPH BAYANI
6039 DELLERA, NECY JANE LABAJO
6040 DELLOMA, MICHELLE CLAIN
6041 DELLOSA, BERNADETH CABUQUIT
6042 DELLOSA, RESSA MADRIGAL
6043 DELLUBA, JULIE ANNE LEONOR REYES
6044 DELMAS, JOHNSTONE SALPAN
6045 DELMAS, MARICAR VERANO
6046 DELMIGUEZ, HAZEL JANETTE DELA CRUZ
6047 DELMONTE, DENCIO CABANJEN
6048 DELMORO, WILMA OLEGARIO
6049 DELORASO, MELVIN GAVIOLA
6050 DELORINO, TEODULO DOROGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:123 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 DELOS ANGELES, MA LUISA ORDINARIO
6052 DELOS ANGELES, NANETTE BACARO
6053 DELOS REYES, ABEGAIL MAAƑO
6054 DELOS REYES, BETHSAIDA DOJILLO
6055 DELOS REYES, CHRISTINE RAMOS
6056 DELOS REYES, DEMICRIS SANTOS
6057 DELOS REYES, GAMALIEL REYES
6058 DELOS REYES, HELEN RAMITERRE
6059 DELOS REYES, JELLIE-ANN VASQUEZ
6060 DELOS REYES, JONNA MAE
6061 DELOS REYES, JORDAN ESTORCO
6062 DELOS REYES, JOY RICO
6063 DELOS REYES, JUNICOR PANGANIBAN
6064 DELOS REYES, KATRINA PITOGO
6065 DELOS REYES, KIMBERLY MARCOS
6066 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE AGSAULIO
6067 DELOS REYES, PRINCESS KLOWIE DELMAR MEMBREBE
6068 DELOS REYES, ROCHELLEE JEAN FRANCISCO
6069 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELA MARIE ILOCO
6070 DELOS SANTOS, ARLENE ESCOLANO
6071 DELOS SANTOS, DALLAS AUDITOR
6072 DELOS SANTOS, EDWIN MANZANO
6073 DELOS SANTOS, EVELYN FIDEL
6074 DELOS SANTOS, GEMAFER PONAYO
6075 DELOS SANTOS, GLASSIE ESGUERRA
6076 DELOS SANTOS, JINKY VILLARENTE
6077 DELOS SANTOS, JONATHAN MENDOZA
6078 DELOS SANTOS, JOY PAMPLONA
6079 DELOS SANTOS, MARICAR RUILES
6080 DELOS SANTOS, MARICEL PADLAN
6081 DELOS SANTOS, MERCEDITA LAVA
6082 DELOS SANTOS, RACHELLE JOY MONTANO
6083 DELOS SANTOS, ROBELYN DELA CRUZ
6084 DELOS SANTOS, RONEL COYOCA
6085 DELOS SANTOS, TEENA FUENTES
6086 DELOS SANTOS, YVES GONZAGA
6087 DELOS TRINOS, GLYZA DUQUE
6088 DELOSO, JASMINE PEROS
6089 DELOSO, MHAYLEN
6090 DELOVINO, ALVIN BALILLA
6091 DELUGAR, CARLA MAE ALDEA
6092 DELUMEN, MYRA FRONDOZO
6093 DELUNA, JOHN PAUL ANGHAG
6094 DELUTE, JULLY ANN TAWASON
6095 DEMALATA, RHODA LYN MORENO
6096 DEMANDANTE, VICENTE JR ANGELES
6097 DEMATE, MARY JEAN MONTES
6098 DEMAULO, REGINE REX JURADO
6099 DEMELLITES, DALLY GENON
6100 DEMERIN, AILENE BARCEBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:124 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 DEMETERIO, BRINDA BORBON
6102 DEMETRIAL, MA CLARISSA JEAN PANTOJA
6103 DEMINGOY, JONALYN LOPEZ
6104 DEMOL, IMELY TUAZON
6105 DEMORITO, JUZANNI DATULAYTA
6106 DENIEGA, CHERRY LOPEZ
6107 DENIEGA, SHARON VILLAFUERTE
6108 DENIƑA, JENEVA PARRA
6109 DENONONG, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
6110 DENOSTA, JOYCE HALLAZGO
6111 DENOSTA, NOEMI DELEJERO
6112 DENTE, RACHELLE MASAS
6113 DEOCAMPO, ARIEL GUZON
6114 DEOCARES, KRYSTEL JOY BRAVO
6115 DEOCARIZA, JANINE REYES
6116 DEOFERIO, DOLLY SIQUIG
6117 DEOMAMPO, KIMBERLY MAY GUILLAN
6118 DEOPANTE, KELVIN ALFONSO
6119 DEPALOBOS, SHANINE CHAVEZ
6120 DEPALUBOS, MISHA GRACE RODRIGUEZ
6121 DEPALUBOS, ZIZAH JOY RODRIGUEZ
6122 DEPAYSO, AYSON DATU
6123 DEPITA, CHERYL JUBAN
6124 DEPIƑA, FELICITY PEDERIO
6125 DEPLAYAN, KIMBERLY FAITH PUSTA
6126 DEPOSITARIO, JOREN GUILAB
6127 DEPUSOY, ROSE MADELLE GALIT
6128 DEQUILLO, MARY JANE MASIGLAT
6129 DEQUINA, REGIDOR GENEROSO FERRERAS
6130 DEQUITO, ALVIN CHRISTIAN BALIGASA
6131 DEQUITO, ANGELIE MAE CALIWANG
6132 DEQUITO, ANGELINE LIZADA
6133 DEQUITO, GRACE JUANITO
6134 DEQUITOS, DARRYL TURTOR
6135 DEQUIƑA, ALMYR CAEZAR VALDEZ
6136 DEQUIƑA, HAMPHREY BENEMILE
6137 DEQUIƑA, KHEM ROSABEL
6138 DEQUIƑA, THELMA GASO
6139 DERAYA, TARRA ROSE ACOBO
6140 DERECHO, CAMILLE CABUBAS
6141 DEREQUITO, CHERRY TORRES
6142 DERILO, FARA FATIMA PEREZ
6143 DERIS, MARIA ELYSA BASE
6144 DERLA, DEXTER LAURIO
6145 DEROCA, MENCHIE LORAƑA
6146 DERONE, JOBELLE PARBO
6147 DERRADA, MARY CRIS MARAPAO
6148 DERUTA, JOSEPH DONASCO
6149 DESABILLE, JELOUBELLE LOPEZ
6150 DESAMPARADO, JOHN MAR AGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:125 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 DESAMPARADO, ZENDALYN CAMILO
6152 DESAMPARADO, ZHYLA RUBA
6153 DESCALLAR, CHERRYL FUENTES
6154 DESCALLAR, MARIBEL MAALA
6155 DESCALZO, EDEN HAEZEL MARANAN
6156 DESCARTIN, CRISTINE JOY NEMENZO
6157 DESEO, EDEN JOY BORRES
6158 DESIAR, JOY MALONG
6159 DESIDERIO, IRA NIEL LOPEZ
6160 DESMANTE, GINA LINAGA
6161 DESPABILADERAS, JONALYN BACHAIN
6162 DESTACAMENTO, KAREN MAE TORREVILLA
6163 DESTURA, MARIA BEATRIZ MANALO
6164 DESUPIDA, CHENITA ABU
6165 DETALLA, CYRIL CLINTH QUIANZON
6166 DETOSIL, RUSSEL MUEDA
6167 DEUNA, JENNILYN TIBAYAN
6168 DEVELLERES, MAHAL DUGHO
6169 DEVERA, CHRISTOPHER LACERNA
6170 DEVILLENA, REBECCA VILLALUZ
6171 DI-AT, FRANCIS APPATAN
6172 DIACATRA, HANIFAH PORITO
6173 DIACOR, RANIE SOTTO
6174 DIADULA, JOHN ERICSON ALCALA
6175 DIAGMEL, GENESIS RONQUILLO
6176 DIAHING, RAIDA MOHAMAD
6177 DIAMLA, HUSSAIN PANGCOGA
6178 DIAMLA, NOBAISAH CONDARA-AN
6179 DIAMOLA, MICHELLE ZAPANTA
6180 DIAMONON, MAILEN RICO
6181 DIAMPOC, BERNADETTE PACUN
6182 DIAMROD, CAIRODIN SADON
6183 DIAN, ELEN JOY ENERA
6184 DIANA, ROMEO II TUBAN
6185 DIANERA, ANALENE CABAGNAN
6186 DIANGKA, MARDIAN DIANGKA
6187 DIANO, JENNY BABE LUBID
6188 DIANO, REYCEL TAMOO
6189 DIARON, JULIUS INOCENTES
6190 DIAZ, ALFA DE GUZMAN
6191 DIAZ, ANA MAYLEEN BORLADO
6192 DIAZ, ANJANETTE SOLIDO
6193 DIAZ, ANTHONY MUƑOZ
6194 DIAZ, APRIL LYN PIONELO
6195 DIAZ, ERNIELYN SEBUERO
6196 DIAZ, GINO BONDE
6197 DIAZ, JERRELIE BEBIC
6198 DIAZ, JESSICA DE ASIS
6199 DIAZ, JUNE ALUM BAUTISTA
6200 DIAZ, JUSTINE JOHN LEONARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:126 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 DIAZ, KIMBERLY FAYE CRUZ
6202 DIAZ, LAURENCE BONAGUA
6203 DIAZ, MANILYN MORENO
6204 DIAZ, MARY VIANNEY GORME
6205 DIAZ, MYRVIE CRISLAM TAYONG
6206 DIAZ, RIZZA MEA JEAN SOLIDO
6207 DIAZ, SUSANA LIMBOY
6208 DIAZON, LORAINE MALAYO
6209 DIBALATEN, SUAD WATAMAMA
6210 DICASARAN, NAZLAH MODIABA
6211 DICDICAN, JANICE MANGUBAT
6212 DICHOSA, ROBYN DAME NALDA
6213 DICHOSA, ROSE ALLIANA DE LEON
6214 DICHOSO, JUNELL RAE ULTRA
6215 DICKSON, NAOMI AGOSTO
6216 DIDAL, ELENA LUMIMBONG
6217 DIDULO, JAN MARIE NUEGAS
6218 DIEGAS, MERLY PLANAS
6219 DIEL, JENNIFE AREBALO
6220 DIENGO, ARGELYN VALLES
6221 DIESTA, DIANNE ROSE ALVARO
6222 DIESTA, DRAZ ARIAN MAULANIN
6223 DIESTO, SHARON GUMBAN
6224 DIEZ, CHERISSA MAE AƑASCO
6225 DIEZ, CRISTINE JOY BILLONES
6226 DIEZ, CYRIL MONK AƑASCO
6227 DIEZ, JESSIE JHON KITZ CLEMENTE
6228 DIFUNTORUM, JERIC MERCADO
6229 DIFUNTORUM, SHARON PARIƑAS
6230 DIG, MELVIN JAMES MEER
6231 DIGAL, YC GALLAZA
6232 DIGANDALAN, AILEEN LUMOGDA
6233 DIGANG, LIZIEL ALAMBATIN
6234 DIGNARAN, CHARRYNELL NACAYTUNA
6235 DIGNO, CHRISTIAN LEONAR
6236 DIGNO, CYNTHIAN JONEL LEONAR
6237 DIGNOS, ROSEVER ALMOSARA
6238 DIGWAY, MARCIAL DAO-ASEN
6239 DIHAYCO, JINKY VERNA PEJANA
6240 DIJAN, JESSABETH BUYAN
6241 DILANGALEN, MARIANNE OLIVERIO
6242 DILAO, AIRA JEN CARIDO
6243 DILAO, ROSALINE BERNARTE
6244 DIMAALA, KHENNETH BRIONES
6245 DIMAANDAL, LARRY ARAMAN
6246 DIMAANDAL, MARY KAE CATHERINE MERCADO
6247 DIMAANO, ANNA MIRELLA CRUZ
6248 DIMAANO, ARNEST DONES
6249 DIMAANO, JANELA WENDY ILAGAN
6250 DIMAANO, JASON PERRY REYNOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:127 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 DIMAANO, JOEL GERON
6252 DIMAANO, LOUGIEBELLE DESINGANO
6253 DIMAANO, MIKE HEDRICK LLANES
6254 DIMAANO, NANCY UNTALAN
6255 DIMAANO, ROLLY GUNO
6256 DIMACULANGAN, JULIE ANN MIRANDA
6257 DIMAG, CEDRIC PAUL ALAPA-AP
6258 DIMAGNAONG, RONN MARK BORONGAN
6259 DIMAILIG, MARYBETH BAUZON
6260 DIMAIN, ALLAYSA GRACE SABIAN
6261 DIMAL, EMMANUEL JAY DAVID
6262 DIMALALUAN, LOUIE MIRAS
6263 DIMALANTA, CZANI SILVESTRE
6264 DIMALAWANG, SOBOSOBO PANGCATAN
6265 DIMALIWAT, CHARMAINE AGUILAR
6266 DIMALNA, JALIL NIƑOFRANCO
6267 DIMALNA, NOBAISAH MACATANONG
6268 DIMALNA, TIHANIE RASCAL
6269 DIMAPILIS, EFREN JR LEPARDO
6270 DIMAPORO, FATIMAH TOTONG
6271 DIMAPORO, SAHARA OTTO
6272 DIMAPORO, SITTIE ASHIA AGUAM
6273 DIMARANAN, MARK ULAY
6274 DIMARAW, FATIMA SALIK
6275 DIMARUCOT, MARK JASON APILADO
6276 DIMAS, PIERRE POPEYE BUSOY
6277 DIMASU-AY, SHAIRA DENISE PAMPAG
6278 DIMASUHID, RITCHIE CUENCA
6279 DIMAUN, JESUS JR BRIONES
6280 DIMAUN, KRISTAL GAIL CANLAS
6281 DIMAYACYAC, EMELYN PABLEO
6282 DIMIAO, JENNIE TAPALES
6283 DIMNATANG, JAMEMAH BARUANG
6284 DINAUTO, IZZA KAYLA CORDESA
6285 DINERMAN, RHENA AMOR PACON
6286 DINEROS, PEARL SHAN DUGAN
6287 DINGAL, ARIEL PALEN
6288 DINGAL, MAY BELYN SOLIANO
6289 DINGAL, RHONEL IGUIN
6290 DINGCONG, FERNANDO JR MARANGA
6291 DINGDING, JERRALYN LLENA
6292 DINGDING, SARAH JANE QUILLO
6293 DINGLASA, MERLINDA CEBALLOS
6294 DINGLASA, REYNAN JALIGUE
6295 DINGLASAN, MA THERESA DE PAULA
6296 DINGLASAN, MARICEL AGUSTIN
6297 DINGLE, KARL ANGELO CUESTA
6298 DINGLE, LAURICE LANI CASTRO
6299 DINGLI, KIMBERLEY JANE DIOLAZO
6300 DINOY, JOSEPH GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:128 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 DINSAY, JOY RAMOS
6302 DINULONG, CAROLINE GASSINGGA
6303 DINULOS, JOCELLE MAY VALMORIA
6304 DINZON, JENLIN AMISTOSO
6305 DIOCADO, JERLYN NACIONAL
6306 DIOCALES, CYAN OCENAR
6307 DIOCOLANO, AMEER DATUKALI
6308 DIODINA, ELDA ORAIS
6309 DIOLA, PAULA CAMILLE LIBAO
6310 DIOLATA, ANDRO JAY-AR ENDAYA
6311 DIOLAZO, CAMILLE ANN CRUZ
6312 DIONALDO, JEFFREY COMPETENTE
6313 DIONELA, KATHERINE DAQUIOAG
6314 DIONES, MIRAH DOLORA DANAO
6315 DIONGSON, JENNY MEPIEZA
6316 DIONISIO, JUANO LIO QUINTO
6317 DIONISIO, JULIEN GRACE YUMOL
6318 DIONISIO, RICA MAE LOPEZ
6319 DIONSON, KIM RODRIGUEZ
6320 DIONZON, NENVI FAME TICOBAY
6321 DIOQUINO, CHERRY MAE COMPACION
6322 DIOQUINO, NESTOR III BERSABE
6323 DIOSANO, EVENZER AGUJITAS
6324 DIOSAY, ABIGAIL DAGGAO
6325 DIOSES, DANICRIS FAITH ANTIMANO
6326 DIOSO, DAISY AMOR SALIGUMBA
6327 DIOSO, DANICA ANA MORANDARTE
6328 DIOSO, JUNE KIERVIN GAMBOA
6329 DIOSO, ROGELIO JR CAMPOS
6330 DIOT, GLECY MUNINIO
6331 DIOZON, GERLIE MENDOZA
6332 DIPAD, MARIA ANITA GONZALES
6333 DIPALAC, MARY JOY EVANGELISTA
6334 DIPASUPIL, BERNARDINO MANALO
6335 DIPASUPIL, MA JESSICA LUZON
6336 DIPATUAN, SAFINA JALAGAT
6337 DIPATUAN, SINAB PANIOROTAN
6338 DIRAIN, ALMIRA
6339 DIRECTO, KINDRED JOY RAMOS
6340 DIRECTO, MA JAMAICA ADORNA
6341 DIRIC, KENNETH IRVING ALEXANDER TAPAOAN
6342 DIRON, CHONA UCTAI
6343 DISLAG, MARY JENNY CASTRO
6344 DISOMIMBA, JALILAH MACAMANO
6345 DISOMIMBA, NORHANIYA MANDING
6346 DISTOR, ROSSELE LAURELES
6347 DISTURA, MIGUEL DOROTEO
6348 DITCHE, ROSAN ENANO
6349 DIVA, ANALOU DADIVAS
6350 DIVA, JENNIFER FORTU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:129 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 DIVERA, JOIADA CUMAHIG
6352 DIVINAGRACIA, CRISTY CONAG
6353 DIVINAGRACIA, LESLIE REQUINA
6354 DIVINAGRACIA, MALYN DE LOS SANTOS
6355 DIVINAGRACIA, MARIA ANGELICA MANALILI
6356 DIVINAGRACIA, MAY ROMULO
6357 DIVINAGRACIA, SUE VIƑALON
6358 DIVINO, MA DIVINA JARINA
6359 DIWA, BENSON SOBREPEƑA
6360 DIWA, MARK LOUIE SINQUE
6361 DIWA, SUSIEMAE ANTOLINO
6362 DIWATA, JULIETA ODTOJAN
6363 DIZON, CATHERINE JAYME
6364 DIZON, DINA REYES
6365 DIZON, EDEN MARY ABELLANIDA
6366 DIZON, JAN KENNETH QUITIOL
6367 DIZON, JAY DIAZ
6368 DIZON, JERALD OCOL
6369 DIZON, JHOAN CABUJAT
6370 DIZON, JOHN LOUIE DANTES
6371 DIZON, KIM TONY
6372 DIZON, LUZVIMINDA TANAUAN
6373 DIZON, MARICEL KATIGBAK
6374 DIZON, MARLY CABRIGAS
6375 DIZON, MARYJEAN ALCUETAS
6376 DIZON, MAY FRANCE MATEO
6377 DIZON, MEL JOY BAHANDI
6378 DIZON, PABLITO BALUYOT
6379 DIZON, PETCHY QUIBAN
6380 DIZON, PRINCESS ARIGANDO
6381 DIZON, RAQUEL APAS
6382 DIZON, RAQUEL BARTOLOME
6383 DIZON, ROMA GRACE HERAMIA
6384 DIZON, RONNIE LIRIO
6385 DIZON, SHIKAINAH DAGUN
6386 DIZON, SHIRLEY OBANI
6387 DIZON, WENDY ANN NOBLE
6388 DIZOR, YORADYL CALIAO
6389 DIƑO, JOVILLE CATABAY
6390 DOBLA, ARIS VILLAREAL
6391 DOBLON, ERO KEMMUEL DE VERGARA
6392 DOBLON, KEVIN DE LOS SANTOS
6393 DOBLON, PRINCESS AMANTE
6394 DOCALLAS, ZEBULUN CONGOWAN
6395 DOCDOC, JOLLIBEE SARCON
6396 DOCDOCIL, MUFFIT MAJORENOS
6397 DOCENA, CHARMAINE MACABINQUEL
6398 DOCOS, JUDE MACASUSI
6399 DOCOT, JUDY ANN GONZALES
6400 DOCTOLERO, JESSA MAE LAGUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:130 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 DOCTOR, ILONA JEAN BARJA
6402 DOCULAN, GLOVEL BALAGOT
6403 DOCUSIN, JOVANY TRINIDAD
6404 DOFILES, LILY MAE LOPEZ
6405 DOJILLO, JELICA DE CADIZ
6406 DOKEY, REMEGIO JR BALAWIS
6407 DOL, MARISSA POLICARPIO
6408 DOLAR, AGUSTIN TROZO
6409 DOLENDO, CARY MALAGA
6410 DOLFO, NEFLOR LENTIJA
6411 DOLIENTAS, JOY ANN DOROTEO
6412 DOLINDO, JOEY MENDOZA
6413 DOLLESIN, JANE KATHLEEN DEYTO
6414 DOLLETE, JELEVIE FRANCISCO
6415 DOLLETE, NORIEGEN BERNALDE
6416 DOLOGUIN, MARIVIC DIOGOSO
6417 DOLOJAN, MIKEE BUMANLAG
6418 DOLOQUE, ROGELYN LLANETA
6419 DOLOR, JOHN ANTHONY
6420 DOLORES, JUPITER LACAMBRA
6421 DOLORITO, RICHEL VARONA
6422 DOLORMENTE, HELEN GRACE PATI
6423 DOLOROSA, CARLOS LUIS ROSITA
6424 DOMALAON, ANALIZA ECHAGUE
6425 DOMALAON, ARCHIE REC BENEDICTO
6426 DOMAN, ARVIN MENDOZA
6427 DOMAUB, LAIDAH BARAGUIR
6428 DOMDOM, AMELITA BALAN
6429 DOMIDER, CLEA MAY MAGBANUA
6430 DOMINCEL, SHERRY MAE LAGDA
6431 DOMINCIL, JENELYN GANOTICE
6432 DOMINGCIL, DIVIRLY DONAIRI
6433 DOMINGO, AILEEN DULDULAO
6434 DOMINGO, ALDWIN YUSON
6435 DOMINGO, ARVIN ANTONIO
6436 DOMINGO, CRISTINA QUIƑO
6437 DOMINGO, EMMERSON DUGAY
6438 DOMINGO, FREDDIE JR WAJE
6439 DOMINGO, GELLIANNE JOYCE AƑOVER
6440 DOMINGO, HARA JAN YSULAN
6441 DOMINGO, IANCARL BALINON
6442 DOMINGO, JENNELYN GARANCHO
6443 DOMINGO, JESSIE TUNGOL
6444 DOMINGO, JESUSA BABARAN
6445 DOMINGO, KAREN MAE RUIZ
6446 DOMINGO, LORENA RIVERA
6447 DOMINGO, LORENA SANTIAGO
6448 DOMINGO, MARIA JESSICA MANGUERA
6449 DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY PASTOR
6450 DOMINGO, MARY JANE QUINTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:131 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 DOMINGO, NESTOR JR ALCANTARA
6452 DOMINGO, NOEMI DANGLA
6453 DOMINGO, RECHELLE PAULO
6454 DOMINGO, RENIEL MUƑEZA
6455 DOMINGO, REYNALDO JR MISLANG
6456 DOMINGO, ROSEMARIE ANTONIO
6457 DOMINGO, VINESA BUENO
6458 DOMINGUEZ, ARTURO ESTILAR
6459 DOMINGUEZ, JADE LICUP
6460 DOMINGUEZ, MA IVY REGAƑON
6461 DOMINGUIANO, ROY BAEZA
6462 DOMINICO, FEMMY ROSE GRANCENA
6463 DOMINO, JOAHNNA PAULINE AGACITA
6464 DOMIS, JHINDRA LYNE AROCO
6465 DOMOGUEN, CYBIL GELIDO
6466 DOMONDON, KAREN TENEDERO
6467 DOMONDON, MONICA MOLINA
6468 DOMPALES, DELIGHT JOY BERDON
6469 DONA-AL, CHRISTINA SUYAO
6470 DONAIRE, EVANGELINE ABUDA
6471 DONALDO, ANNIE UY
6472 DONASCO, CECILE JEAN PACIENTE
6473 DONASCO, JAYPEE ORAL
6474 DONASCO, MA CRISELDA ARROYO
6475 DONASCO, MA CRISTY ARROYO
6476 DONATO, DEXTER MAGAS
6477 DONATO, EUNICE MAE PIMENTEL
6478 DONATO, MARICHU ESTRELLA
6479 DONATO, MARIE PREMIER ANGELIE DANNUG
6480 DONDRIANO, MAILENE IGBALIC
6481 DONGGA-AS, CHESTER NGAYA-AN
6482 DONGGA-AS, JULIE BALAG-AY
6483 DONGGAYAO, CHRISTINE JOY BULAWE
6484 DONGGON, NITCHEL MALINUCA
6485 DONGIL, MAI JAN BARRIOS
6486 DONGUINES, ARVIN OCLEASO
6487 DONGUINES, BENDEL DEMOTICA
6488 DORADO, DANILO BEDON
6489 DORADO, GILLEAN COMENDADOR
6490 DORADO, JUVY BALIERBARE
6491 DORADO, ROMANO CABREROS
6492 DORDAS, AIRA ENOPIA
6493 DORDAS, LUTHER JOHN BALBERONA
6494 DORIA, ELVIE BUENO
6495 DORIA, REY YRA CASTRO
6496 DORIAS, MAY BUG-OS
6497 DORICO, MARICAR GOCO
6498 DORMENDO, ARCHIE ALOZ
6499 DOROMAL, CHERYL GABIJA
6500 DOROMAL, CLERISSA SABIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:132 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 DORON, BERNADETH CAƑETE
6502 DORON, MA DONNA CASTINO
6503 DORONG, SHANE KATHERINE TUERCO
6504 DORONGON, MAE MAHUSAY
6505 DOROON, JORLIE BACAG
6506 DOROPAN, REGEAN LADROMA
6507 DOROTEO, NANETH BAUTISTA
6508 DOROY, EVANGELINE ZHA ZHA SABAITON
6509 DOSAL, JACQUELOU LOBESTO
6510 DOTADO, MARY ANN CEMITARA
6511 DOTOLIO, HANNAH LOU ADOLFO
6512 DOYDOY, EMALEN SUMATRA
6513 DOYOLA, MARIETCHEL BARBAS
6514 DOYONGAN, JEAN VALERIE MENDEZ
6515 DREZA, EDEN POTOT
6516 DRILON, CATHERINE ANN JANINE DURAN
6517 DRILON, JOHN MARK TEJADA
6518 DRILON, REY JUN PUERTO
6519 DRILON, REYNO GACANG
6520 DRIO, RIZZA MARIE LARIRIT
6521 DRIZ, CLARENCE AUSTRIA
6522 DU, JIPPIE FELICANO
6523 DUAK, RECHELL TAKINAN
6524 DUAMAN, MERALYN SAUT
6525 DUARTE, JOANNIE TANTAN
6526 DUASO, CORNELIO GARBO
6527 DUAYAN, KATREENA MIRANDA
6528 DUBLIN, MARIA FLORESA GERUELA
6529 DUBRICO, TRACY AMIS
6530 DUCAY, ELNA GRACE MACASERO
6531 DUCAYEN, RACHEL THERESE MALLEN
6532 DUCDUCAN, RODRIGO BOY JR VILLAMOR
6533 DUCUSIN, GRACE MANIPON
6534 DUCUT, FARRAH ROSA WANTA
6535 DUDOC, WILSON MELAD
6536 DUE, JOSEFINA CRISANTA DEUS
6537 DUENA, FEDENCIO JR VELASCO
6538 DUERME, ANABELLE BALMORES
6539 DUERO, SHERA MAY CABUGA
6540 DUEƑAS, AILYN AXALAN
6541 DUEƑOS, ANJANET APRECIO
6542 DUGA, ANTONETTE VILLARIES
6543 DUGA, JOHAIRA BENITO
6544 DUGA, REGINE NUNEZ
6545 DUGAN, NELLY LELIS
6546 DUGANG, EMMA IBALE
6547 DUGAY, REYSAN MANGOLINCHAO
6548 DUGOS, RONALD PANCHO
6549 DUGUIAWE, GLYNESE TAMUS
6550 DUHAYLUNGSOD, QUEENIE DE CAFE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:133 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 DUHAYLUNGSOD, REYCIL YUAG
6552 DUHINO, DHOLLY DOQUEZA
6553 DUHINO, KEMBERLY DOQUESA
6554 DUKA, GINA AMANTE
6555 DUKA, MARIA ANALIZA DELFINO
6556 DULA, ROVIELYN REAGA
6557 DULAM, GLEEAPH MONTAƑO
6558 DULAUGON, VIRGINIA MARIA KAPALUNGAN
6559 DULAWAN, KLARISSA BUNONG
6560 DULAY, HAZEL SALEY
6561 DULAY, HEZEL ARCEGA
6562 DULAY, IRENE MISAL
6563 DULAY, MARIA ALMY MULI
6564 DULAY, NANCY BUSTILLO
6565 DULAY, RENE BOY GENITA
6566 DULCE, CHRISTINA MAUREEN SALANG
6567 DULCE, EVANGELINE LERON
6568 DULDULAO, CLOD LORENCE DULDULAO
6569 DULFO, LOI AILA MORALLOS
6570 DULLA, RHEA BERNAL
6571 DULLANO, NATY BALIBOL
6572 DULLAS, MARIFE VILELA
6573 DULLER, ROMELINE JAVIER
6574 DULLIN, RUSELL DACOL
6575 DULNUAN, ASHLEY BULAHAO
6576 DULNUAN, CRESILDA UBANAN
6577 DULNUAN, NOVEBA BALLAGAN
6578 DULNUAN, WENCY HUMIWAT
6579 DUMA-O, MICHELLE MARANAN
6580 DUMA-UP, JENNY PAICOL
6581 DUMABOC, ARCELA CASTRO
6582 DUMADAG, GRACE DELOS REYES
6583 DUMADAG, MARITES GERVACIO
6584 DUMAGA, OLERY TACLOY
6585 DUMAGAT, JEVIN BARCIA
6586 DUMAGUING, HEIDI DUNOL
6587 DUMAGUING, MARIFE LOPENA
6588 DUMALAOG, JASPER CLARK CHUA
6589 DUMALASA, ROSE-ANN DAVID
6590 DUMALE, CLYMENE GAYLE NAVARRETE
6591 DUMALOGDOG, JELA DUMALAOG
6592 DUMAM-AG, SHANIZ FERNANDEZ
6593 DUMANACAL, JAYSON CANDARI
6594 DUMANDAL, SHIENALYN SALAMAT
6595 DUMANOG, ROD CADALIG
6596 DUMAPIT, HANNA GRACE BULANA
6597 DUMASIG, ROSELENE ALEJANDRO
6598 DUMAY, RODENJEAN DACERA
6599 DUMAYAG, VESNA LYKA LUCAS
6600 DUMAYAHON, NEIL PUGONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:134 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 DUMBRIQUE, MA ANNABELLE SERRANO
6602 DUMDUM, SHIERRY GIL GAYANILO
6603 DUMLAO, NORIE GUERRERO
6604 DUMO, ANALIZA ABUBAKAR
6605 DUMOL, DANICA ROSE SUBERE
6606 DUNGCA, GLORYFE PAMUNAG
6607 DUNGCA, JENIFER DAVID
6608 DUNGO, ARIEL BUG-ATAN
6609 DUNGOG, FARIDA MAUREEN ANTONIO
6610 DUNGOG, FARINA SILVANO
6611 DUNGON, KHEMUEL GOMEZ
6612 DUNQUE, SHELLA MIRAVELES
6613 DUNTING, ROCZAN ELORDE
6614 DUOT, DENNIS CARLOS
6615 DUPINGAY, RUTH GRACE TUMAPANG
6616 DUPIO, GILMER SUCAL
6617 DUPIT, MELODY SHIELA PELIAS
6618 DUPLA, JOSEPHINE QUANSO
6619 DUPOL, JOELYN ZANE SANTOS
6620 DUPRA, NENITA MARIANO
6621 DUQUE, JOY CADUNGON
6622 DUQUE, REY LAURENCE PELLOSIS
6623 DURA, BABYLYN SALTING
6624 DURADO, RANDY BUGTO
6625 DURADO, WYNNVIE RICO
6626 DURAL, JANE GARMA
6627 DURAN, DAVYMORE SALVADOR
6628 DURAN, DENVER JAMES ESPIRITU
6629 DURAN, FRANCISCO JR MACATIMPAG
6630 DURAN, GIOVANNI CALISIN
6631 DURAN, RHENIE GAVIOLA
6632 DURANO, REDGEL ANDO
6633 DURANTE, CHRISTINE PATRICIO
6634 DURANTE, JOANA ESTAQUIO
6635 DUREZA, MITCHEL SULLAGA
6636 DURIAN, MICHELLE GAY DAMASCO
6637 DURIAS, LEANILEE CODILLA
6638 DURO, LOVELILET MARIANO
6639 DURO, MA ALYANA LORAINE ASIONES
6640 DURON, KRISTHEL VENUS REGENCIA
6641 DURON, SHELLA MIE MONTEBON
6642 DUROY, OLLIE KEARL GHAN
6643 DURWIN, ARIEL AGUSTIN
6644 DUYAN, ALICEABELL PORTE
6645 DUZA, MARUCE ALIPIO
6646 DUƑGO, DIANE MAY DELOS SANTOS
6647 EA, FAYE MARIE ARCAN
6648 EALA, LOVELYN MARCELINO
6649 EBAJAN, MARGIE ANN CAL
6650 EBALAN, HAZEL GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:135 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 EBALE, FREDAY GIN NATINGA
6652 EBALO, JOMARK
6653 EBARITA, HAZEL MAE CORILLA
6654 EBARLE, MANELYN MATURAN
6655 EBAƑEZ, EDMARK SILVESTRE
6656 EBCAS, RECHEL LIRATAO
6657 EBDANI, LESTER DEL ROSARIO
6658 EBESA, MARK BELONGHILOT
6659 EBIAS, JERVY TAN
6660 EBISA, SHANNIN OKIT
6661 EBOL, ARYAN CABUNTOG
6662 EBORA, JOHN PAUL MAGUNDAYAO
6663 EBORA, MARIA MICAELA LAURELES
6664 EBORA, RANNDEE CALDITO
6665 EBOƑA, TEMOTEA REGALARIO
6666 EBRADA, CRISTINA GONZALES
6667 EBRON, CLARIZ FAYE GONZAGA
6668 EBRON, EDEROSE MACALINTAL
6669 EBRON, JESHZA MAE ARANGCON
6670 EBUEZA, WENDRA PAGOBO
6671 ECALDRE, FREDDIE HILARIO
6672 ECAT, ANGELICA ANHAG
6673 ECEVEDO, PEBLES ANN CAGUITQUIT
6674 ECHALUCE, MARK LAURENCE BANTA
6675 ECHAPARE, SHELLENE DELA PEƑA
6676 ECHAVEZ, BLINDA LYNN ALINSOOT
6677 ECHAVEZ, CHRISTY FUENTES
6678 ECHAVEZ, CLIFFED ANN TOMBOC
6679 ECHAVEZ, VANNIZA LINDA QUIMPANG
6680 ECHON, RHEA MAE ISULAT
6681 ECLE, ESTEPHINE JOY ARMA
6682 ECLEO, JENNIFER UGAY
6683 ECLEVIA, JAY EDQUID
6684 ECLIPSE, MARGIETHEL BARNES
6685 ECOL, ASHER GABRIELLE FLORENO
6686 EDA, JOVELYN ESPARTERO
6687 EDAD, MARIA ANNGIELYN REYES
6688 EDADES, ELMER JAYSON LOPEZ
6689 EDANGAL, RITA EDNILAG
6690 EDAƑO, STEVEN OLIVER GIL
6691 EDDING, LAIZA PUDDIN
6692 EDEN, ALONA LASTIMOSO
6693 EDER, MARYLUZ DOLENTE
6694 EDEROSAS, GRACE SUNOGAN
6695 EDIS, KIMBERLY
6696 EDOL, GEN LOCLOC
6697 EDOL, SUNSHINE CADEROS
6698 EDON, ZENIA ROSE URSAL
6699 EDORA, DONNA CANSAS
6700 EDQUILA, LEONIE BALDIVINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:136 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 EDRAD, RELAISA TEJADA
6702 EDROSOLO, DALE HANTOC
6703 EDROZO, APRIL JADE VALDEZ
6704 EDUARDO, MA VICTORIA ABANTO
6705 EDUARTE, RUBILYN BALOSBALOS
6706 EDUCALAN, IRENE AURORA BALILI
6707 EDULLANTES, ARIAN MAGADAN
6708 EDULLANTES, MICHELLE JEANNE RAZONADO
6709 EDULSA, ALDRIN BERNARDO
6710 EDUSMA, MAILA ABANIEL
6711 EFERICTO, ROSELLE DASCO
6712 EFONDO, CHRISTINE ALBUS
6713 EGALLA, JEFFERSON LEDDA
6714 EGANA, BRIAN CHRISTIAN MORALLOS
6715 EGAO, ARIEL
6716 EGAO, JAIMELY MAE TULO
6717 EGAR, GRACELYN ANOOS
6718 EGAƑA, EUPHROSYN PIYAW
6719 EGENIAS, RIA CHRISTINE NADAO
6720 EGINA, REYJASSON VILLANUEVA
6721 EGMAO, ZENDY ALMANDRES
6722 EGONIA, MARK ANTHONY PLATON
6723 EGOS, CHARIE SATURINAS
6724 EGOT, MADEL BAGASBAS
6725 EGUILLON, CHONA LICOT
6726 EGUNA, RACHELLE MAE BALDESCO
6727 EGWARAS, ROWLAND PARAFINA
6728 EJARA, DEMIE FHEEN MADERA
6729 EJERA, ANGELINE QUIƑO
6730 EJERCITO, SHARINA DE SERRA
6731 EJES, NORIEL PEREZ
6732 EJOC, JEANEBETH SALCEDO
6733 EJON, RUTH ALO
6734 EJORANGO, JESUSA PILAPIL
6735 ELABA, MANUEL JR DE BLAS
6736 ELAMPARO, MARLY REMATADO
6737 ELAMPARO, MARY JANE OCAMPO
6738 ELAR, FEL ROSE BASAS
6739 ELARCOSA, LILIBETH ESCARIO
6740 ELAURZA, FLOYD LOZADA
6741 ELAYAN, RAYNALD ORTIZ
6742 ELBANBUENA, MA CONNIE STA ROMANA
6743 ELBO, ERIZA GALICIA
6744 ELCA, REGINA VILLAMOR
6745 ELCAMEL, JESSE KIM VELEZ
6746 ELCARTE, ETHEL OLEO
6747 ELDANI, MOHAMMAD SHARIEF SAPAIH
6748 ELECCION, ERICA SHIMEY RESURRECCION
6749 ELECCION, GLEN CUTING
6750 ELEGADO, JAYMEE DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:137 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 ELEJEDA, FAMELA JANE CASTAƑARES
6752 ELEJORDE, JESA JABONILLO
6753 ELEJORDE, NELIA AMGAO
6754 ELEJORDE, ROWENA COMANDANTE
6755 ELEMENTO, ALMA ALITEG
6756 ELEMENTO, GERSON ECHON
6757 ELEPTICO, MA ARNMAE ABAD
6758 ELESTERIO, RYAN RAM GENOBIA
6759 ELEUTERIO, ANNA MARIE OLID
6760 ELEVENCIONADO, KIMBERLY LAURENCIO
6761 ELGARIO, CHIARA RUTH JOCSON
6762 ELI, KHRISTEL JEANNE AMACIO
6763 ELIAS, KATHRYN ULANGHUTAN
6764 ELIAS, MUSHIENA ULANGUTAN
6765 ELIAS, RUKAIDA ULANGHUTAN
6766 ELIC, JUDITH GARCIA
6767 ELICARTE, MARY BERNADETTE FLORES
6768 ELICO, COLYN MARGAS
6769 ELIGOYO, DIONYSEPH NAVAREZ
6770 ELISEO, MARICAR LIZADA
6771 ELISTERIO, LEA MEA CORONA
6772 ELIVADO, ELAINE CRISTOBAL
6773 ELIZALDE, IVY ANN TAMONDONG
6774 ELIZAN, RIOLYN ALTICHE
6775 ELLA, MA ANGELICA MENDOZA
6776 ELLA, NADDIN MOQUERIO
6777 ELLARINA, YLAIZA MAE CANDILADO
6778 ELLAZAR, MARIBEL BAUTISTA
6779 ELLES, NANCY TAMBOLOGAN
6780 ELLO, MARVIELYN JOY CADLAON
6781 ELLORANDO, ERMIE GRACE BAƑEZ
6782 ELLORIMO, PHEREY FAITH AMURAO
6783 ELMINAZE, BERNADETTE LAGRIMAS
6784 ELNAR, ED RYAN RADOC
6785 ELNAR, KRISTINE PAJUELAS
6786 ELOLA, RECHEL EMBESTRO
6787 ELOPRE, JOHN PATRICK LAYUG
6788 ELORDE, JULIUS PERGES
6789 ELORIAGA, ZENELVIE VIOLA
6790 ELPA, NORMAN JR ARDANIEL
6791 ELUMBARING, ANDREW HOMIL GALLEPOSO
6792 ELUMBARING, ARCELITA QUIZO
6793 ELUMBARING, LENIE TACADAO
6794 ELVAMBUENA, FIONNA MARIE OBEBE
6795 ELVIƑA, LLOYD SABAYO
6796 EMAN, ALJUMAILAH UTALA
6797 EMBANG, ETHELYNE TOMAS
6798 EMBEDIA, KAREN JANE DETOYATO
6799 EMBODO, AILYN MALABAD
6800 EMETERIO, RESALIEN BAYOBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:138 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 EMILIO, ANGELINE DELOS SANTOS
6802 EMILIO, LIM MACARIO
6803 EMIT, ULYSSES PATILUNA
6804 EMMANUEL, GERALDINE PANES
6805 EMMANUEL, VICTOR II GATDULA
6806 EMONG, EDRYL DORMENTES
6807 EMOY, MARNIE VILLAMOR
6808 EMPACIS, MAY DAPHNEY BACUDAN
6809 EMPERADO, RENGIELYN BARQUIO
6810 EMPINO, CHALDEAN CORDERO
6811 EMPLAMADO, ROSELA QUEMADA
6812 EMPLEO, SEIREN ROSE AGAPAY
6813 EMPLEO, YVONIE BERMUDEZ
6814 EMUTAN, JINKY LIBRE
6815 ENABE, RONACHRIS ASIS
6816 ENAD, REN MARK ABONITALLA
6817 ENAJE, ABIGAIL FUGA
6818 ENANO, DIANE LAMOG
6819 ENCABO, GYNIEZA SARGUILLA
6820 ENCABO, JOANN SABELLANO
6821 ENCABO, LEONABABE RABANEZ
6822 ENCABO, MAUREEN BRILLANTES
6823 ENCANTO, DARRA GRACE ARELLANO
6824 ENCARNACION, JOY IDOS
6825 ENCARNACION, LEA DEGOLLADO
6826 ENCENDENCIA, JOEL MARASIGAN
6827 ENCINA, JULIET REDOƑA
6828 ENCINAS, ALDWIN MACUHA
6829 ENCINAS, IRENE CAHINDE
6830 ENCISA, KURT JOHN AQUINO
6831 ENCISO, AMILOU EGARGO
6832 ENCISO, RECHELLE NAVAL
6833 ENCOMIENDA, ELJANE CASUMPANG
6834 ENCONADO, MARY BLESS OSTIA
6835 ENDAYA, LARA THEA LARA
6836 ENDIAFE, ROJER ARSIBUTCHI
6837 ENDICO, RICK BASUL
6838 ENDING, MICHELLE GRACE SANCHEZ
6839 ENDINO, AILLEEN DAGOHOY
6840 ENDIONELA, JOMAR VILLAMIN
6841 ENDO, GERALDINE NEGRO
6842 ENDOZO, RHENELYN DIMAANO
6843 ENDRACA, KATRINA FUNELAS
6844 ENDRICOSO, RISA TOLINTINO
6845 ENDRINAL, ROMANO DANMIELE VERGARA
6846 ENERIO, MARK ROBEL ATOC
6847 ENESANDO, MARY GRACE DELGADO
6848 ENETORIO, NORDEN GELACIO
6849 ENG-OP, RACHEL SAGGOB
6850 ENGCOY, CARL MARTIN ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:139 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 ENGKING, NEYMARK TERO
6852 ENGUERRA, ANNE PURA
6853 ENGUERRA, SHEKINAH GLORIE ORACION
6854 ENIG, EMMALYN SANGCAAN
6855 ENJAMBRE, FRED NIƑO CRAMPATANTA
6856 ENRICOSO, FERELUCK CABABAT
6857 ENRIQUE, KIMBERLY ANN SEBASTE
6858 ENRIQUEZ, DHON ORTIGOZA
6859 ENRIQUEZ, ELIZA GIMENEZ
6860 ENRIQUEZ, JAMIE BUSCAS
6861 ENRIQUEZ, JEAN BATIANCILA
6862 ENRIQUEZ, JONNEL ROXAS
6863 ENRIQUEZ, KADEEM KERT ZAMORA
6864 ENRIQUEZ, KARLA MAE PILAR
6865 ENRIQUEZ, KATRINA VILLAREAL
6866 ENRIQUEZ, LOVELY RISSAH MANGALINDAN
6867 ENRIQUEZ, MA CLARITA SAYAJON
6868 ENRIQUEZ, MERNALYN SALUDES
6869 ENRIQUEZ, MIRLEN GRACE MARTIN
6870 ENRIQUEZ, REY CALVO
6871 ENRIQUEZ, RUTH MANALO
6872 ENRIQUEZ, SHARON FABILLAR
6873 ENRIQUEZ, STEPHEN RAY TORRES
6874 ENTEA, RONA JEAN MORALLOS
6875 ENTERA, HENRY ENRICOSO
6876 ENTING, MEVA XANTHEE CAMILLER
6877 ENTING, RACEL CASTILLAJA
6878 ENTONG, JENILYN OCMER
6879 ENUMERABLES, ANA ROSE CAMIƑA
6880 EPITACIO, CRISTINA BODOLLO
6881 EQUIA, CHARMAE TIANCHON
6882 EQUIAS, GRETCHEN GAPAY
6883 EQUIAS, VIRONICA "VIRUN" GAO-GAO
6884 ER-ER, BREGEEN GARCIANO
6885 ERADA, WILNA GRACE PALETE
6886 ERAN, SHERRY ASIMAN
6887 ERANDIO, CRISTYL JANE TAPE
6888 ERANDIO, LEA ENRIQUEZ
6889 ERANDIO, MARIFE ABARNAS
6890 ERANDIO, PATRICIA MAE SARGENTO
6891 ERANISTA, FLINKY BELLE BUENDICHO
6892 ERASGA, MARIAN FAITH VENTURILLO
6893 ERAƑA, PRINCESS LADY-LIN CHEN
6894 ERAƑELA, IMFAME MONTEALTO
6895 ERCIA, JONABEL TOLEDO
6896 ERECE, CHARMAINE ALIPIO
6897 EREJER, RHODORA LLANETA
6898 ERES, JUNA FE BAIS
6899 ERES, RANNIEL RENJ AQUINO
6900 ERESE, MARICEL AGAPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:140 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 ERESE, ROMEO III DOMINGO
6902 ERESMAS, GRACE MARTIN
6903 EREVE, EVARESTO MOTOL
6904 ERGINA, JEMIMAH RUBI
6905 ERGO, CHARLYN MARIE OLOG
6906 ERIBAL, ANDREAN CATIMBANG
6907 ERIGA, ANNABEL BREGANZA
6908 ERLANO, CRISTIE ESPALDON
6909 ERMAC, MARK ANTHONY ARDIENTE
6910 ERMEM, LAURA MACHAROM
6911 ERMITA, RICHARD TAMAREZ
6912 ERNACIO, REANNE DACUYA
6913 ERNI, MARY JOY ANNE PENUS
6914 ERO, MARIA THERESA ACOPIO
6915 EROA, IMEE BATARIO
6916 EROY, MARY JANE ELLO
6917 ESBIETO, JOHN CARL SAMAR
6918 ESCABA, JOHN CARLO ALCANTARA
6919 ESCALA, LEAHLOU DELOS SANTOS
6920 ESCALA, MA JUDY ANN RAQUIZA
6921 ESCALA, MIRABEL MULLE
6922 ESCALANTE, FRANCHESCA ELOISE MANGUBA
6923 ESCALANTE, MA BERNADETTE PLANTA
6924 ESCALANTE, NEIL ANTHONY GORTEZA
6925 ESCALANTE, ROSABELLE LEGASPI
6926 ESCALAƑA, MA IVEE KRISEL TAGUD
6927 ESCALERA, MARIA LOURDES TALBO
6928 ESCALON, LEA PEARL GUILLERMO
6929 ESCANDOR, JERSON DICHOSO
6930 ESCANILLAS, CHARITY FE SOBRINO
6931 ESCARAN, MAYE GILBUENA
6932 ESCARCHA, MILDRED
6933 ESCARIAL, ROMEO MAG-OSARA
6934 ESCARILLA, SHEKINAH GAANAN
6935 ESCARIO, MAILA MAJABA
6936 ESCARO, REGINA GRACE PIGOS
6937 ESCAƑO, ROMMARK VALIENTE
6938 ESCLETO, CHARMAINE DIAZ
6939 ESCOBAL, ABEGAIL MARCIA
6940 ESCOBAR, KHRIZAL GACURAY
6941 ESCOBAR, LLOWELYN ABREA
6942 ESCOBAR, MABETH ROSACAY
6943 ESCOBER, ERWIN MILIANG
6944 ESCOBIDO, REGINE MAE MESA
6945 ESCOLANO, EDGAR BUSTON
6946 ESCOLANO, EDGAR ALLAN PAMA
6947 ESCOSIA, GEELAH MARIE TADENA
6948 ESCOSIO, REX ARQUIZA
6949 ESCOTO, JAYSON PANGILINAN
6950 ESCOTO, JEANILYN CAVITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:141 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 ESCOTON, DANICA CLEMENTE
6952 ESCOTON, FILIPINAS NIƑEL
6953 ESCOTON, GARY DAVE IMPERIAL
6954 ESCOTOTO, CHARLENE MEDICE
6955 ESCUADRO, ALVEN TAGPUNO
6956 ESCUADRO, KAHRLO IVAR DANGARAN
6957 ESCUETA, HAZEL PAJARES
6958 ESCUETA, RACHYL MARIBETH FABELLO
6959 ESCUETA, RAYMUND JUSTIN BARCENAS
6960 ESDRELON, ALDRIN GEORGE CATUBO
6961 ESGUERRA, BEVERLY MALIC
6962 ESGUERRA, EDELISA BALUBAR
6963 ESGUERRA, JAN AIMARIE JOSE
6964 ESGUERRA, MARITES BARRAMEDA
6965 ESIC, FELISA CARBON
6966 ESLABRA, DIANA JEAN RAMILO
6967 ESLABRA, PRINCESS MIKHA TAPAR
6968 ESLAO, DANNIESSEN GAMBOA
6969 ESMABE, JHONA CARALE
6970 ESMAIL, BABYRUTH BENITO
6971 ESMAIL, HIDAYA GAMON
6972 ESMAIL, MERHANA HADJI IBRAHIM
6973 ESMAIL, NABILA GUINAR
6974 ESMANA, SARA JANE ARADELA
6975 ESMELE, ROI VINCENT ESCALA
6976 ESMENDA, AILENE SANCHEZ
6977 ESMENDA, SAM EPHRAIM ISAIAS
6978 ESMERES, CHERRY ANTONIO
6979 ESMERIA, JEROME GERERO
6980 ESMERO, DOFER DAVE GAMOROT
6981 ESMEƑO, CRISTHEL CRISPO
6982 ESMILLA, ZOSIMA LACAR
6983 ESOY, MARICEL TIZON
6984 ESPADA, MIRIAM CATEDRILLA
6985 ESPADA, ROCKYSON JAY TAMTAMAN
6986 ESPADERA, ARLYN OBAS
6987 ESPADERO, RITCHELLE ANNE PATANINDAGAT
6988 ESPADILLA, ARNOLD JR SABIDO
6989 ESPADOR, ARLEN AGUANTA
6990 ESPANILLA, KIMBERLY TOLOSA
6991 ESPANSO, ABONESA CALAMBA
6992 ESPANTO, DANICA TASONG
6993 ESPARAGUERA, CARYL VILLASANTE
6994 ESPARES, DIANA BARQUILLA
6995 ESPARES, ELLEN ROSE MOSQUERA
6996 ESPARTERO, JHAKE PEREZ
6997 ESPARTERO, MARICAR OCCEƑA
6998 ESPAYOS, DARIA FIGUERAS
6999 ESPAƑO, DINA TURLA
7000 ESPAƑO, IRIS MASIBAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:142 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 ESPAƑOL, GERMELYN GITGANO
7002 ESPAƑOL, JOE ANN MILLET
7003 ESPAƑOLA, ANGELENE TACPALAN
7004 ESPAƑOLA, DELSON PREVADO
7005 ESPAƑOLA, JERAMIE SUMANDO
7006 ESPAƑOLA, MADELEINE PEDREGOSA
7007 ESPAƑOLA, MARY MIE FRANCISCO
7008 ESPEDIDO, EVANGELYN ABEJERO
7009 ESPEJO, VIC ALPE
7010 ESPEJON, MARK ANTHONY DELA TORRE
7011 ESPELITA, CLARICE CELESTIAL
7012 ESPELLARGA, MAE COCO
7013 ESPENIDA, DARLENE PAUNIL
7014 ESPENILLA, JANISSA SOLA
7015 ESPERA, JAY REMY BALDESTAMON
7016 ESPERANZA, EDLYN CARINO
7017 ESPERANZA, RYAN AQUINO
7018 ESPERANZATE, ACE NOEL CAMAHIN
7019 ESPERAS, NOVA JAYA CADEZAL
7020 ESPERAT, JESSIBEL TUSE
7021 ESPERIDA, ANWAR JESUS OLLETA
7022 ESPEƑA, EDCHEL GAY GALEDO
7023 ESPEƑA, MARY GRACE PANGANIBAN
7024 ESPIEL, VERGENIA CRELIGO
7025 ESPILLO, SHAYRAH BARRIENTOS
7026 ESPINA, CHENCHEN DUCAY
7027 ESPINA, GERALD DEAN JR CABERTE
7028 ESPINA, MARIA DEL CARMEN ZAMORRO
7029 ESPINA, MARK JOHN LOU SANCOVER
7030 ESPINAS, PAUL VINCENT CABOBOY
7031 ESPINAS, SHERWIN GUTLAY
7032 ESPINELI, CHRISTIAN CANIA
7033 ESPINO, ROCHELLE TABIANO
7034 ESPINOLA, ADONIS JAYVEE UMALI
7035 ESPINOSA, EUNICE JANE AGUILAR
7036 ESPINOSA, GENELYN DELIMA
7037 ESPINOSA, JANROSE ABANDULA
7038 ESPINOSA, RENALYN MAGDADARO
7039 ESPINOZA, ANNIE GARONIA
7040 ESPIRITU, ALEXANDRA MAE MARQUEZ
7041 ESPIRITU, ARNOLD BATAANON
7042 ESPIRITU, ASHLEY-ANN ALFEREZ
7043 ESPIRITU, DARLENE JANE CAPATI
7044 ESPIRITU, DESIRIE SANTOS
7045 ESPIRITU, DEXTER MAƑEBO
7046 ESPIRITU, KIMBERLY BERZABAL
7047 ESPIRITU, LAILA BELLE SALCEDO
7048 ESPIRITU, MARIA LOURDES GER
7049 ESPIRITU, MELODY ANN MENDEZ
7050 ESPIRITU, RUBYNA MAY LIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:143 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 ESPIRITU, VERNALYN LOPEZ
7052 ESPLANADA, MARIE ROSE GEOLLEGUE
7053 ESPOLITA, ANDRES JR MACABUDBOD
7054 ESPOLTERO, AIREZ JANE DIZON
7055 ESPONILLA, ANALLIE ESCOBILLO
7056 ESPONILLA, BEMBOY QUILICOL
7057 ESPONILLA, KATE NOELLE MORALES
7058 ESPONILLA, ROMELYN ABION
7059 ESPONILLA, ROSMIE RONDINA
7060 ESPORA, JOY TUMAYAY
7061 ESPOSADO, AIMEE ROSE PAGO
7062 ESPRA, JENIFER BUTON
7063 ESQUEJO, PAUL JOHN CALAYCAY
7064 ESQUEREIDO, MA SHIELA MARTINEZ
7065 ESQUIBEL, SANTIAGO II CAƑESO
7066 ESQUIERDO, LIERRY ANN LEONA
7067 ESQUILONA, MONICA LADESMA
7068 ESQUITA, DAN MICHAEL SANTOS
7069 ESQUIVEL, MARIA
7070 ESQUIVEL, THELMA MARUCOT
7071 ESTA, SHARYN MAE FLAVIANO
7072 ESTABAYA, MICHELLE JAQUILMAC
7073 ESTABILLO, JHON ROBERTH LIBRADA
7074 ESTABILLO, KRISTINE TONDO
7075 ESTABILLO, LORENA SALES
7076 ESTABILLO, MHARWIN LORICA
7077 ESTACA, MAY JEAN DUMANAT
7078 ESTACIO, ABEGAIL PADUA
7079 ESTACIO, DAN MARVIC APIADO
7080 ESTACIO, DEXTER RAMOS
7081 ESTACIO, MARIAM PALATTAO
7082 ESTACION, VANESA ANN GALFO
7083 ESTALILLA, VINAYA VANESSA SANCHEZ
7084 ESTANDARTE, DOUNREE APLAON
7085 ESTANES, JANINE PELLOSIS
7086 ESTANIEL, DAISYLOU CORONEL
7087 ESTANIEL, MARITESS NAVARRA
7088 ESTARIS, RICHARD JUANITO VIERNES
7089 ESTAYO, ANGELICA ROSARE
7090 ESTAYO, JOCELYN FEBRA
7091 ESTAƑOL, NOEL LANUZA
7092 ESTEBAN, ANGEL FUNDAL
7093 ESTEBAN, FLORENCE CANENGNENG
7094 ESTEBAN, JANINE MORENO
7095 ESTEBAN, JANNY SALOM DEL MAR
7096 ESTEBAN, JESSA DAVO
7097 ESTEBAN, JESSER SALVADOR
7098 ESTEBAN, MARC JERIC EDUQUE
7099 ESTEBAN, MARK JOEY PACLEB
7100 ESTEBAN, RAYA ANDREA PERALEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:144 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 ESTEBAN, WINSOME WAYNE SALAZAR
7102 ESTEBAYA, NIƑO TABONES
7103 ESTELLORE, ROSE ANN BODOLLO
7104 ESTENZO, LOVELLA SABALO
7105 ESTEPA, DEANNE TAƑEDO
7106 ESTERA, MELVIN GALOPE
7107 ESTERA, RHOLLETE ANN SANTOS
7108 ESTEVES, CATHREEN ROBLES
7109 ESTEVES, JENNY ROSE NOVELA
7110 ESTEVES, KELLEN FORNEA
7111 ESTEVIZ, CHERYLL BORROMEO
7112 ESTIAGA, ADRIAN TIMOTHY RAVAGO
7113 ESTICOMEN, KIMBERLY OMBID
7114 ESTIGOY, FROILAN ROQUE
7115 ESTIL, PRINCESS SALINAS
7116 ESTILLORE, MARK ANTHONY HINAMPAS
7117 ESTILLOSO, JOMEL FREO
7118 ESTIMAR, RATHY JANE DUCOY
7119 ESTIOCO, RODJANCEL ROSE MATIAS
7120 ESTIPONA, JJACQUELYN REYES
7121 ESTOCAPIO, RAQUEL SURTIN
7122 ESTOESTA, EMILYN PALITOG
7123 ESTOLANO, JANINE ALVAREZ
7124 ESTOLE, MARVIN JAYONA
7125 ESTOMAGO, RAZEL ABELLA
7126 ESTOPA, MA CECILIA MECAYDOR
7127 ESTOPA, NORLIE TEPASE
7128 ESTOR, VERNA FLOR PAPAS
7129 ESTORBA, LADY LEE LAO
7130 ESTORCO, MA ANTONINA PORNIA
7131 ESTORNINOS, JOELYN CELINO
7132 ESTORQUE, LALYN APSAY
7133 ESTRADA, ANA CAZANDRA TRINIDAD
7134 ESTRADA, ARNIE DOMINGO
7135 ESTRADA, ED CHRISTIAN ROLUSTA
7136 ESTRADA, ELJIOR BAJUYO
7137 ESTRADA, EMELYN AGMAN
7138 ESTRADA, ENRICO ESCOTON
7139 ESTRADA, JENSSEN BAYAOA
7140 ESTRADA, JOVITO TAYAMIN
7141 ESTRADA, LORELLI GEPULLANO
7142 ESTRADA, MARIA AMOR ZAMORA
7143 ESTRADA, ROMY BOY ROSALES
7144 ESTRADA, XYZLE PRINCESS ROLDAN
7145 ESTRELLA, ENRICO ROQUE
7146 ESTRELLA, GELIN BLYTH COSTELLOTE
7147 ESTRELLA, HERSILYN MONSAYAC
7148 ESTRELLA, REYMART TARROQUIN
7149 ESTREMADURA, ELOISA GISTO
7150 ESTREMERA, AMINAH MAY MANOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:145 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 ESTREMOS, JERIEL ENTROLISO
7152 ESTRERA, ANN JOLLY RAMIREZ
7153 ESTRERA, FLORIGIN PACIOL
7154 ESTRERA, HEARTCHEL JAY TOƑACAO
7155 ESTRERA, KENAH CAMILE SORINGA
7156 ESTREVENCION, JENNIFER TAGLE
7157 ESTROBO, MA JULIET ALAGABIA
7158 ESTROSA, LORILYN FACALARIN
7159 ESTUYE, APPLE BRUZO
7160 ESWAT, CORAZON MADIGYEM
7161 ESYABEN, ARIANE CAWED
7162 ETIS, MARIVIC BERSABAL
7163 ETO, SARAH JANE LATIP
7164 ETOL, JENELYN BAJAMONDE
7165 ETONG, JARREE PAN-OY
7166 ETORMA, MA GLADYS CULASTE
7167 ETTIE, CARLYN AKISTAL
7168 ETURMA, JANE OQUIAS
7169 EUGENIO, ABYGAIL AYUBAN
7170 EUGENIO, BIBIANA MANLABIAN
7171 EUGENIO, LEAH PERALTA
7172 EUGENIO, LUDIVINA LUCAS
7173 EUPALAO, REJANE CHAVEZ
7174 EUSEBIO, LYSA BALCE
7175 EUSTAQUIO, ROMILIE JAVATE
7176 EVA, ELIZABETH ERPE
7177 EVALLA, AIVY AYES
7178 EVANCHEZ, JOHNWELL VASQUEZ
7179 EVANGELIO, CRISTY MAE SALVODA
7180 EVANGELIO, RICHELLE MAE NADELA
7181 EVANGELISTA, ADRIANE PAUL CABANBAN
7182 EVANGELISTA, ANILYN LAUSA
7183 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTINE AGENCIA
7184 EVANGELISTA, DAIEN AGUILA
7185 EVANGELISTA, ELIZA MAE ATANACIO
7186 EVANGELISTA, GWENDOLYN GEMENTIZA
7187 EVANGELISTA, HANELLE TORRES
7188 EVANGELISTA, JASMIN TOMAS
7189 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ADRIAN ABEN
7190 EVANGELISTA, JOHN ALLEN MANLAPAZ
7191 EVANGELISTA, JOSE III ESPINOSA
7192 EVANGELISTA, LEADEN DIVINA
7193 EVANGELISTA, LIZ HILARIO
7194 EVANGELISTA, MARIANIE DINALO
7195 EVANGELISTA, MAUREN ARCEMO
7196 EVANGELISTA, ROSALIE ALMOJUELA
7197 EVANGELISTA, SHINAR LAMARCA
7198 EVANO, MENCHY ESCIO
7199 EVARDO, JOHN LEO VALMORIA
7200 EVARDONE, MARY JOY GASPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:146 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 EVARISTO, JOSELLE VENGZON
7202 EVARISTO, JOSEPH ANNE MARTINEZ
7203 EVASAN, ROSBY CAUBA
7204 EVASCO, ISABELO BAUTISTA
7205 EVASCO, JANICE FARRO
7206 EVASITAS, KHINT OBNASCA
7207 EVILLA, ANALISA CHAVES
7208 EWICAN, CHINITA CUTANDA
7209 EXCONDE, JOHN PAOLO ALMANON
7210 EYA, CLARISSA DAO-ASEN
7211 EYAO, JUSTY FERRIO CABIGON
7212 EƑEGO, JUNRY ABLONG
7213 EƑIGO, JESSEL JUMAWAN
7214 FABABAER, JORGELYN MALUBAG
7215 FABE, MARY CRIS FONTANILLA
7216 FABELLA, JANICE ROSAL
7217 FABELLON, CORINA FRONDA
7218 FABIA, LEA ROSE MERDEGIA
7219 FABIAN, DEXTER LOZANO
7220 FABIAN, GRAEOSA LAVISTA
7221 FABIAN, SHERALYN LUMBAG
7222 FABIAƑA, DEBBY RAMOS
7223 FABIE, NICA CHAVEZ
7224 FABILA, MARIEL GREGORIO
7225 FABILLA, ROSE JANE DACUTANAN
7226 FABILLAR, GAY MARIE BERONIO
7227 FABILLAR, REYSEL DAEL
7228 FABIO, ALFAN DE LEƑA
7229 FABIO, GUADA GUANCO
7230 FABITO, JUDY ANNE SUMALDE
7231 FABRE, ELAINE CATUMBER
7232 FABRE, REAH ANGELA VERGARA
7233 FABREGAS, JOELITO CABRERA
7234 FABRICANTE, AGNES SARAH HEBRES
7235 FABRIGA, RODRICH LANONTE
7236 FABRO, ESTEBAN JR HADAP
7237 FABROA, DEODY SALVADOR
7238 FABROA, GRETCHEN FURIGAY
7239 FABROA, JOSE KRISTEL ASIS
7240 FABROS, JESUSA RIVERA
7241 FABROS, NESLLIE SANTILLAN
7242 FABULAR, JULIE ANN MEJORADA
7243 FACINABAO, FATIMA SANTIAGO
7244 FACTOR, CATHERINE VILLALVA
7245 FACTOR, CHRISTIAN BAYLON
7246 FACTOR, JOHANNA JERN ECO
7247 FACTURANAN, MELVIN DE PAZ
7248 FACUN, DONNABEL EUGENIO
7249 FACUN, MOANA LEI OMANITO
7250 FACUNLA, BERNADETTE MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:147 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 FACUNLA, DIWATA MIGUEL
7252 FADERA, DAVIDSON TRAPSI
7253 FADEROGAO, KATHLEEN ANNE FALOGME
7254 FADERON, CRISTINA FETIZANAN
7255 FADO, RAINY ROSE PERILLO
7256 FADOL, LORD CITO GONZALES
7257 FADRI, JOHN EARL FABABEIR
7258 FADRILLAN, JAMES PROJAS
7259 FADRIQUELA, PATRICK FABREGAR
7260 FADUGA, PETER JOUSHUA FORTIT
7261 FAGSAO, CHERRY KHALANG
7262 FAIGAO, LOWELL JR FAELDAN
7263 FAIGAO, RIZALINE ABARRO
7264 FAIGMANI, CHRISTINE FABELLON
7265 FAJADER, CLUDIN PEREZ
7266 FAJANILAN, ROSE MAY FAJARITO
7267 FAJARDO, ABEGAIL VALDEZ
7268 FAJARDO, CHARITO PASCUA
7269 FAJARDO, DAIZYREE BUERE
7270 FAJARDO, FERLIZMAE BORJA
7271 FAJARDO, HAZEL BUGTONG
7272 FAJARDO, JONJIE REALINO
7273 FAJARDO, LEVY MAR DUGA
7274 FAJARDO, MA CLAUDINE REGALADO
7275 FAJARDO, MAY LIZA ROSE GERONIMO
7276 FAJARDO, NOELLE LYN MALINAO
7277 FAJARDO, RAUL JR QUILING
7278 FAJARDO, RAZEL GEALON
7279 FAJARDO, RENALYN ORMEGA
7280 FAJARDO, RUBEN RYAN CAUBANG
7281 FAJARDO, SHEENLY TABSING
7282 FAJARITO, IRENE RECHELLE REBANAL
7283 FAJARITO, IRVING JR TOLO
7284 FAJILAN, BENNY JAY CANAPE
7285 FAJUTAGANA, JOHN MARK BARWELO
7286 FAJUTINA, JANNETH
7287 FALCASANTOS, CRISTY NATIVIDAD
7288 FALCONE, GARDELEN PEƑALOGA
7289 FALGUERA, ANNA MARIE ENDING
7290 FALLER, ELMER MARTINEZ
7291 FALO, WENDELL MAGRAMO
7292 FALQUEZA, ROSEBELLE FAJICULAY
7293 FALSARIO, DAHLIA DE SAN JUAN
7294 FAMA, JASMIN DUMALAGA
7295 FAMACION, AGNES RIVERA
7296 FAMADICO, JIJILYN FADEROGAO
7297 FAMARAN, PAULAINE MALACAD
7298 FAMARIN, JOSE MARI RAPHAEL FAIGMANI
7299 FANER, NOVELYN GERONDA
7300 FANER, SIERCY FABABEIR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:148 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 FANG-ASAN, ERLYJOY GONATICE
7302 FANO, CARLO SERILLA
7303 FANTILAGA, CHEENE DORDAS
7304 FANTILAGAN, JOYCE DE LA TORRE
7305 FARE, MARK ANTHONY SASAM
7306 FARONGCAY, VERON ACROPEN
7307 FAUSTINO, ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
7308 FAUSTINO, CHRISTIAN DALE AVANCEƑA
7309 FAUSTINO, ELOISA SAN PASCUAL
7310 FAUSTINO, JUDI KHENN COBALDEZ
7311 FAUSTINO, MILAGROS CAPACIO
7312 FAUSTINO, RICA MAE OSERA
7313 FAUSTO, JENNELYN MARCO
7314 FAUSTO, RIZA DE LEON
7315 FAVENIR, JORGE BENJAMEN ROSERO
7316 FAYEZ, MOHD FAISAL CAPAL
7317 FEBRA, KRISHIA CAMILLE DOLOR
7318 FEBRA, RONNEL SUMAJIT
7319 FEBRERO, FATIMA CUNANAN
7320 FEDELINO, ALMA MAY CABANLIT
7321 FEDELIS, JOSHUA SABANAL
7322 FEDERICO, ANGELINE MAALA
7323 FEDERICO, JAYVERD REY MANLIGUEZ
7324 FEDERIGAN, IRENE MARIE SANTOS
7325 FEDERISO, ANDREA LYN ANDRADA
7326 FEGARIDO, ROSARIO FEO
7327 FEGI, JEDIDIAH PAUL ANDRADE
7328 FEGIDERO, ARCHIE MACATUAL
7329 FELECIA, ROLEYNE GARCIA
7330 FELEO, JOESIEBETH CANCHILA
7331 FELESARTA, ROSEMARIE MONTERDE
7332 FELIAS, ABEL ELIGIO
7333 FELIAS, REYMAR JOSEPH CLARIDAD
7334 FELICIANO, ANAMAE FLAVIANO
7335 FELICIANO, MARVIN RUIZ
7336 FELICIANO, RICHARD RAMOS
7337 FELIPE, JENELYN WAKAT
7338 FELIPE, MARIA FE MARQUEZ
7339 FELIPE, VIRGINIA MARY MULAWIN
7340 FELIX, JASMINE SIANO
7341 FELIX, JEZIEL MAGTIBAY
7342 FELIX, JOVY CIANO
7343 FELIX, PETER JESSIE YSIK
7344 FELMIN, FATIMA ROSE SALON
7345 FELONIA, JELLIE MAE LOPEZ
7346 FELONIA, JOHN VINCENT LOPEZ
7347 FENIZA, APRIL JEANNELYN NAMOC
7348 FEOLA, NIƑO MAR HEGINA
7349 FERENAL, GENNYLYN REQUINA
7350 FERIA, ANJHO ROMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:149 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 FERMALAN, ALDRIN DECLARO
7352 FERMIA, JULIE BATAC
7353 FERMIL, SHARON PADRIGO
7354 FERMIN, JOHN ANDRO MOTOL
7355 FERMIN, TONY OCAMPO
7356 FERMO, KHRISTINE MHIE ANDOJAR
7357 FERNANDEZ, AGEEN MESINA
7358 FERNANDEZ, AILYN HERRERA
7359 FERNANDEZ, ANABEL PAGUAGAN
7360 FERNANDEZ, ANGELA VIGUILLA
7361 FERNANDEZ, ANN JANNET LEDDA
7362 FERNANDEZ, ARGIE
7363 FERNANDEZ, ARLENE BURLAZA
7364 FERNANDEZ, ARLENE VILAR
7365 FERNANDEZ, BARBIE JANE GUARDINO
7366 FERNANDEZ, CYRILL BARAWIDAN
7367 FERNANDEZ, DOMINADOR JR FLORES
7368 FERNANDEZ, EDSEL JR PIZARRO
7369 FERNANDEZ, ELAINE GRACE CALINGAYAN
7370 FERNANDEZ, ERIC LORETO
7371 FERNANDEZ, GERALDINE SINGH
7372 FERNANDEZ, GIRLIE ADLAWAN
7373 FERNANDEZ, GLEN JAYSON DINOPOL
7374 FERNANDEZ, JACQUELINE FLOR
7375 FERNANDEZ, JAENA CARAMAT
7376 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY PANILA
7377 FERNANDEZ, JESSICA DE JESUS
7378 FERNANDEZ, JULIE PEARL DELA CRUZ
7379 FERNANDEZ, JULIET ASIS
7380 FERNANDEZ, JULIET DEQUIROS
7381 FERNANDEZ, JUNE ROSE BERNARDINO
7382 FERNANDEZ, KAREN GREI LAT
7383 FERNANDEZ, KATRINA ABUCAY
7384 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY MALANA
7385 FERNANDEZ, LAURENCE ANTHONY VILLAR
7386 FERNANDEZ, LEO ENRICO CAYASAN
7387 FERNANDEZ, MADELYN INTO
7388 FERNANDEZ, MARI ANN ACUƑA
7389 FERNANDEZ, MARICRIS ABRASALDO
7390 FERNANDEZ, MARISA BINNALIW
7391 FERNANDEZ, MARITES RIVERA
7392 FERNANDEZ, MARIZZA BELENIA
7393 FERNANDEZ, MARK LASAM
7394 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE ESTEVES
7395 FERNANDEZ, MELANIE JOY ADONA
7396 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BAUZON
7397 FERNANDEZ, MOISES MACHIDA
7398 FERNANDEZ, RHEA CATUBIG
7399 FERNANDEZ, RIZZA JOY MESISGAN
7400 FERNANDEZ, RODISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:150 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 FERNANDEZ, ROEL TRINIDAD
7402 FERNANDEZ, ROJAKE ABAD
7403 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN QUIMSON
7404 FERNANDEZ, VON RYAN JUSTADO
7405 FERNANDEZ, WINDA ONG
7406 FERNANDO, AGUSTIN JR ALVAREZ
7407 FERNANDO, AILEEN BARBER
7408 FERNANDO, CRISTY RAMPOLA
7409 FERNANDO, DEXTER ROSE PETACIO
7410 FERNANDO, ELIZABETH CABIDA
7411 FERNANDO, JENEFER ARSENIO
7412 FERNANDO, JERICO MORENO
7413 FERNANDO, KRISELLE VALMONTE
7414 FERNANDO, LIWANAG IBAƑEZ
7415 FERNANDO, LOVELY VENTURA
7416 FERNANDO, MARY GRACE MANRIQUE
7417 FERNANDO, REYLAN BAQUERO
7418 FERNANDO, WENDY PAGUILA
7419 FERNANDO, ZAIMALYN JOY SALGADO
7420 FEROLIN, HANAH FAJUTAGANA
7421 FEROLINO, ARTHES PARANTAR
7422 FEROLINO, JASON ROY TAN
7423 FEROLINO, MIKEE OBAOB
7424 FEROLINO, SOFPHIA LOU DOCTOLERO
7425 FERRAREN, JULIE FE ELOPRE
7426 FERRAS, JULIE EMILY ABASTAS
7427 FERRATER, JAMES NATHAN DANLAG
7428 FERREIRA, SHIELLA BORROMEO
7429 FERRER, CATHERINE PAGTALUNAN
7430 FERRER, DANIELLE MARY VILLANUEVA
7431 FERRER, DARIEL MEJIA
7432 FERRER, DIANNE CASPILLAN
7433 FERRER, ELEEN DAYRIT
7434 FERRER, FAIRLIN ROSARIO
7435 FERRER, JESSA REI BATALLER
7436 FERRER, LIZETTE BALMATER
7437 FERRER, MA CLARITA CASAMAN
7438 FERRER, MICHAEL PRELY PIEDAD
7439 FERRER, MIRICK YANGA
7440 FERRER, NANETTE SALGADO
7441 FERRER, ROCHELLE ALCANTARA
7442 FERRER, STEPHANIE GRACE CAMENTIL
7443 FERRER, VANESSA REBOTOC
7444 FERRERA, CHRIS PAUL PILAPIL
7445 FERRERA, MYLENE MABUNGA
7446 FERRERAS, CHESTER DIAZ
7447 FERRERAS, DIADEMA KOH
7448 FERRERAS, KWEEN ELIZA DANAO
7449 FERRIOL, GERRY CAR FANOGA
7450 FERRY, MARILOU ALFREDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:151 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 FESARITON, SYRENE ADORA
7452 FESTIJO, YVETTE FABELLA
7453 FETALCO, CHERRY MHAY FAMADICO
7454 FETALCO, KRISTINE FABABEIR
7455 FETALVER, JOMEL FADRI
7456 FEVIDAL, MICHAEL LOY
7457 FIDEL, SHIELA DUNCAS
7458 FIDEL, VANESSA LAGAT
7459 FIDER, ABIGAEL ONDOY
7460 FIEDACAN, DIANNE MAE PENGSON
7461 FIEL, MYRA BELLE SERATO
7462 FIESTA, ANGELICA LOPEZ
7463 FIGUEROA, ARIANNE RIZ SOGUILON
7464 FIGUEROA, KHRISTA MAE MANANSALA
7465 FIGUEROA, KRISTIAN QUILATAN
7466 FIGUERRES, MICHAEL ANUNA
7467 FIGURACION, KAREN GLENN VERGARA
7468 FIGURON, TONY VIQUISO
7469 FILAMOR, JASMIN ACHENBACH
7470 FILAMOR, MARK ISEL DOMINGO
7471 FILIPINAS, SILVANO JR LORENO
7472 FILIPINO, MARIZ NOVA NADERA
7473 FLAUTA, KRISTINE GAIL CARIASO
7474 FLAVIANO, NELAIDA JOY ANDRADE
7475 FLAVIER, JANICE REVUELTA
7476 FLAVIER, JOHNN MARCO PEJI
7477 FLAVIER, MYLENE NONAN
7478 FLECHERO, RENNEL JOHN ENORME
7479 FLESTADO, CARLO MUNAR
7480 FLOR, GERALDINE SUMAHEY
7481 FLOR, JIMMY JR LLASOS
7482 FLOR, MARIE PAZ VASQUEZ
7483 FLORA, EMILY BARBON
7484 FLORANO, GEMROD CARIAS
7485 FLORANO, REY HARRY ARZADON
7486 FLORDELIZ, JULIE ANN DE LIMA
7487 FLORENCIO, KRISTINE MAY SALINERO
7488 FLORENDO, FRANCES MELODY TABIA
7489 FLORENDO, FRETZ RHODORA BERING
7490 FLORENDO, JAESHELLE GLORIANE
7491 FLORENDO, JAY MART BORRES
7492 FLORENDO, JOSE JR COLLADO
7493 FLORES, ANGELIE CASTRO
7494 FLORES, APRILLE JUNIO
7495 FLORES, AR-JAY ODCINADA
7496 FLORES, ARGIE EMIA
7497 FLORES, ARJAY ATO
7498 FLORES, ARKIM AVENTURADO
7499 FLORES, BERNARD DUYAG
7500 FLORES, CHRISTIAN ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:152 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 FLORES, CHRISTIAN JAKE LAGMAN
7502 FLORES, CIANDEE PARAMIO
7503 FLORES, DYAN ACOSTA
7504 FLORES, FE RUBY CACANANTA
7505 FLORES, GALILEO JR BANGOY
7506 FLORES, GEMMA ARAGON
7507 FLORES, GENEVIE MARTINEZ
7508 FLORES, GERAN JOHN TAMAYO
7509 FLORES, GINALOU MACRA
7510 FLORES, GLAIZA FE TALISIC
7511 FLORES, GLORIA MARTINEZ
7512 FLORES, JACQUELYN MINO
7513 FLORES, JAMAICA OBISPO
7514 FLORES, JAMELITA TAGUIAM
7515 FLORES, JAMIE RUTH LOPEZ
7516 FLORES, JE-ANN JOY LADRILLO
7517 FLORES, JEFFREY II PATIGA
7518 FLORES, JESSUA ASERON
7519 FLORES, JOSEPH MARLEO BORLING
7520 FLORES, JOVEL PALIGUTAN
7521 FLORES, JULIE JANE ARSENAL
7522 FLORES, KRIZEL MAE RAPOSAS
7523 FLORES, LORNA LANGIT
7524 FLORES, MA ELIZABETH LEGIRALDE
7525 FLORES, MARIA DELIZA GALVE
7526 FLORES, MARIBEL EBORA
7527 FLORES, MARITES TABOTABO
7528 FLORES, MARY JOY RULETE
7529 FLORES, MELANNIE TOLENTINO
7530 FLORES, MELODY LACAMBRA
7531 FLORES, MELODY CLAIRE GIAGONIA
7532 FLORES, MICHELLE MALAGUEƑO
7533 FLORES, NITCHE ROSE JALANDONI
7534 FLORES, NONA POTIAN
7535 FLORES, NOVIE JEAN ESTIOCA
7536 FLORES, PAUL JEREMIAH ONIA
7537 FLORES, PAULINE ABAD
7538 FLORES, RANDY QUINTO
7539 FLORES, REEZA ALMINIANA
7540 FLORES, REYMON DIMAYUGA
7541 FLORES, RONNEL CHAVARIA
7542 FLORES, RONNIE ALMIƑE
7543 FLORES, ROSALIA CALIGUID
7544 FLORES, ROSIE SISON
7545 FLORES, ROXANN LESTI
7546 FLORES, ROXANNE ILAW
7547 FLORES, SAMANTHA JOY ANGELES
7548 FLORES, TERENCE ALDRIN ARISGADO
7549 FLORES, TRIXIE MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
7550 FLORES, VERNABETH LOZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:153 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 FLORES, ZINGY DELA CRUZ
7552 FLORESCA, AILEEN VILLANO
7553 FLORESCA, ARIANE JANE MONTERO
7554 FLORESCA, RONAN SANTIAGO
7555 FLORIDA, FERNANDO JUN ADEVA
7556 FLORINDO, JENELYN DIAZ
7557 FLOTILDES, JAY-MARK GALITA
7558 FONCARDAS, JONATHAN III ENRIQUEZ
7559 FONTANILLA, KARINA CRISANTA MAGLALANG
7560 FONTANILLA, KRIZEL CABALTICAN
7561 FONTANILLA, LEANN RAMONES
7562 FONTANILLA, MARICHU TURIO
7563 FONTANILLA, MARICRIS MARZO
7564 FONTANILLA, RESVEEH ANDALLO
7565 FONTANILLA, RICHELLE ISIDORO
7566 FONTANOS, JEOBEN ARGUEZA
7567 FONTE, LEO BARUELA
7568 FONTECHA, EVENEZER JUNGCO
7569 FONTECILLA, KRIZZIA CAMILLE DIMAANO
7570 FORCA, ARLENE RUBIO
7571 FORJES, MARIE ANGEL TAACON
7572 FORMALES, JOHN MICHAEL SUMAGUE
7573 FORMENTERA, FE GRACE ENRIQUEZ
7574 FORRO, JOVIM ANOCHE
7575 FORROSUELO, ELLEN JOY MANSUETO
7576 FORSUELO, CHRISTY CAHUTAY
7577 FORTALEZA, JUNE REY VILLANUEVA
7578 FORTEZA, ATRIU CAREY PELIAS
7579 FORTEZA, REKCEL PLAGANAS
7580 FORTICH, ANA MARIE ORCULLO
7581 FORTICH, MARGIE DUBRIA
7582 FORTIN, CHARISSE CARIƑO
7583 FORTIN, JANICE LAGUER
7584 FORTINTO, SARAH MHEY ATAJAR
7585 FORTOS, SHEILA MAE BARRIENTOS
7586 FORTU, AR JAY MAƑAGO
7587 FORTU, CATHERINE FALQUERABAO
7588 FORTUNA, ABEGAIL GILIG
7589 FORTUNA, DANA KAYE DIANO
7590 FORTUNA, MARJORIE NAVARRO
7591 FORTUNA, RONIEL SANCHEZ
7592 FORTUNADO, JOY ANN ALMACEN
7593 FOS, NICO MABOLOC
7594 FRAC, MARILYN ATIENZA
7595 FRAGATA, ROSHELLE SOLIMAN
7596 FRANCIA, CRISTINE OLIVAR
7597 FRANCIA, JAYSON "LYKO" TAN
7598 FRANCIA, ROGIE RAMOS
7599 FRANCISCO, AIRA MERCADER
7600 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA MATOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:154 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 FRANCISCO, APRIL DEL ROSARIO
7602 FRANCISCO, ARNEL MERDEGIA
7603 FRANCISCO, CHANDRA-LOU GUERRERO
7604 FRANCISCO, CHERIE MAE DE LA TORRE
7605 FRANCISCO, EDEN ROSE SAENZ
7606 FRANCISCO, ESTER COPE
7607 FRANCISCO, FEDELYN ABILA
7608 FRANCISCO, FEO BULANON
7609 FRANCISCO, HERNANE JR FUASA
7610 FRANCISCO, HONEYLANE LAYUGAN
7611 FRANCISCO, IRENE AYCO
7612 FRANCISCO, JACKIEFE SALOM
7613 FRANCISCO, JANICE ODAYAO
7614 FRANCISCO, JEDIDAH MARIEL DAVID
7615 FRANCISCO, JENNIEL ROSE DELA CRUZ
7616 FRANCISCO, JENY ROSE BAHALLA
7617 FRANCISCO, JEREMY JOY MENDOZA
7618 FRANCISCO, JHENG MADRIGAL
7619 FRANCISCO, JOHN PAUL JIMENO
7620 FRANCISCO, JUDELYN MAE CORDERO
7621 FRANCISCO, LEA GOMEZ
7622 FRANCISCO, LEAJOY MAQUINAY
7623 FRANCISCO, LEANDRO RAGAS
7624 FRANCISCO, MARILYN BACARA
7625 FRANCISCO, PETER AVRAM
7626 FRANCISCO, PRINCESS PASCUAL
7627 FRANCISCO, RAIZA KRIS CASTILLON
7628 FRANCISCO, RAQUEL NALDA
7629 FRANCISCO, REAH ROSE TABIOLO
7630 FRANCISCO, RINA DE AUSTRIA
7631 FRANCISCO, ROSELYN BAHANI
7632 FRANCISCO, SARAH HERVIAS
7633 FRANCISCO, SARAH JANE DELOS SANTOS
7634 FRANCO, ALMA YUNGCO
7635 FRANCO, DARRELYN MONSANTO
7636 FRANCO, MA CHARIE ANN MONTEJO
7637 FRANCO, MARIA TERESITA NISNISAN
7638 FRANCO, RAFAEL MARC ALFONSO LO
7639 FRANCO, ROMELLIE RAMISCAL
7640 FRANCO, SONNY BOY BAUTISTA
7641 FRANDO, JOAN FRAGO
7642 FRANE, MARY GRACE PALLAD
7643 FRAVA, RICHEL SERIOSA
7644 FRAYNA, ANALIZA GUEVARRA
7645 FRAYRES, ANA FLOR INFANTE
7646 FREGILLANA, MAY-ANN ALTURA
7647 FRESADO, FLORENCIA MARIA DE OCAMPO
7648 FRESNIDO, ANA JOY GANSAS
7649 FRIANEZA, NELMARK SOY
7650 FRIAS, DEO SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:155 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 FRIAS, DERBIE APARICIO
7652 FRIAS, HARTHZELL BELTRAN
7653 FRIAS, MARY PRES TANGUB
7654 FRIAS, MIRASOL ABRAZALDO
7655 FRIAS, RICHELLE FERRER
7656 FRIGINAL, SHELLA BURGOS
7657 FRISNEDI, APRIL FAITH DELEON
7658 FRIVALDO, JEMIMAH ESCALONA
7659 FRONDA, DULCE GRACE DE DIOS
7660 FRONDA, MARIELLA FADULLO
7661 FRONDA, PRINCESS DIANNE CARLIT
7662 FRONDA, SHERRY ANN JULATON
7663 FRUELDA, CLAIRE ANN MAZO
7664 FRUELDA, LILAC FAJILAN
7665 FRUGALIDAD, CLAIRE SORIANO
7666 FUASO, ALDIN DIƑO
7667 FUCOLAN, WILMA SUMAGANG
7668 FUDALAN, MA ANNA CYRIL RAMISO
7669 FUENTES, ALPHA MAY LAUREL
7670 FUENTES, ANGEL GRACE GUELOS
7671 FUENTES, ARJUN DEOCAMPO
7672 FUENTES, ARSELLA DUREMDES
7673 FUENTES, BEVERNY DAGUHOY
7674 FUENTES, EVELYN CUARESMA
7675 FUENTES, FRITCHIE LOU RIVERA
7676 FUENTES, JESSA PINO
7677 FUENTES, MARGIE ROSE LANTICSE
7678 FUENTES, MARICEL BUSTILLO
7679 FUENTES, MARILYN BLANCO
7680 FUENTES, MARIMAR BANQUIL
7681 FUENTES, REYMARK SUMAGAYSAY
7682 FUENTES, VILMA DAVID
7683 FUENTES, WENELYN CAMAHALAN
7684 FUENTES, YOLY EDAƑO
7685 FUERTES, BELLE KHRIS PAGINANG
7686 FUERTEZ, NORAVEL CANGAS
7687 FUKABORI, LAIKA HIROMI SIBAYAN
7688 FULGENCIO, EDELIZA SABUNGAN
7689 FULGENCIO, JAMES BRIONES
7690 FULGENCIO, JEZRELL LAJO
7691 FULGENCIO, NIMFA PAGAYON
7692 FULGUERAS, SUSAN SANCHEZ
7693 FULLERO, JONATHAN VINLUAN
7694 FULO, DIANA ROSE STA RITA
7695 FUNDAL, JUDELYN MAURICIO
7696 FUNGO, KAREN ESPOCIA
7697 FUNGOT, MARY GRACE JOVENA
7698 FURIEL, LOVELY FAITH CAGASTIAN
7699 FURIGAY, MARYCRIST ANCIADO
7700 FURIO, LENIE GRACE PEƑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:156 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 FURUC, SHERILYN MARAYAG
7702 FUSILERO, ABIGAIL SALCEDO
7703 FUTALAN, RANDY JARDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017

Seq. No. Name
7704 GA, EVELYN TALA-OC
7705 GA, MIA CHRISELLE VALLAGOMESA
7706 GA-AS, LALACE LIN WABAN
7707 GAA, ELEONOR PELOMIANO
7708 GABALDON, DONN ERICKSON DIZON
7709 GABALES, KRISTEL JANE BAYLON
7710 GABALES, PETER REDILLAS
7711 GABALFIN, NORBERTO JR PORTUGAL
7712 GABALLO, RONALD CALBONERO
7713 GABANE, GLADYS SURIO
7714 GABARDA, DHEY-ANN PALACIO
7715 GABASA, MARILOU DANGGAN
7716 GABASA, NOREPHINE GUNIO
7717 GABATINO, MICHELLE ANN VICARIO
7718 GABAY, ENGELYN JULIANO
7719 GABAY, EZEIL MERANO
7720 GABAYNO, MARY ELAINE MAMBURAO
7721 GABEJA, KRISLYN PANES
7722 GABEJAN, IVY PFIZER CASTRO
7723 GABEJAN, MA JESSICA CASTRO
7724 GABILO, JANICE VILLARAIZ
7725 GABIN, MALLY MABUBAY
7726 GABINO, JAYZON OMBID
7727 GABION, KATHERINE INFANTE
7728 GABION, ROBERT FORTE
7729 GABISAY, ELLEN CUIZON
7730 GABITO, ROMANO LIWANAG
7731 GABLINES, EMERALD HOPE PANCHO
7732 GABOC, RUDYARD COMIA
7733 GABRENTINA, ODESSA GALAROSA
7734 GABREZA, CLARITO JR MONTINA
7735 GABRIEL, CLARISSA IGNACIO
7736 GABRIEL, DIANA MYRA DIAZ
7737 GABRIEL, EMMA LUZ TRONCO
7738 GABRIEL, EUNICE LYKA TOMAS
7739 GABRIEL, JENELYN SIBULO
7740 GABRIEL, JHON KENNETH CONTRERAS
7741 GABRIEL, JIM BOY ANCHETA
7742 GABRIEL, JOANNAH MAE HIZOLE
7743 GABRIELES, MARY CHRIS DIAZ
7744 GABRINO, MA CORAZON CAMU
7745 GABUA, MARY JOY BADENAS
7746 GABUAT, RUBIE RUBIO
7747 GABUCO, JENNIFER CARIƑO
7748 GABUTERO, MATT STEVEN EDERA
7749 GABUTERO, SHARMAINE JEAN RAMA
7750 GABUYO, DANNIE BALDAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:157 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 GACANG, LORENA INAO
7752 GACILO, ELIA CABAƑERO
7753 GACIS, ROSE TUPAZ
7754 GACULA, NICZEL TAPAY
7755 GACULA, RUDAH GRACE PASCUA
7756 GACURA, CATHERINE RAMOSO
7757 GACUS, HYNE KRISTEL EDUYAN
7758 GACUTAN, APPLE GALLEMA
7759 GADAINGAN, JELL ANGELA GREFIEL
7760 GADAYAN, MITZIE MARIE MIƑOZA
7761 GADIA, ANNA MAY TAPICAN
7762 GADIA, JORGE GA
7763 GADIANE, CARMINA MARIE CARTAJENAS
7764 GADO, ANN MERGARETH GOMEZ
7765 GADOT, LIPPZY GRACE NABOR
7766 GAER, SARAH FLEUR ELUSFA
7767 GAEWEN, JONALYN PAGULAYAN
7768 GAGARIN, CEMBERLEE MANGOSAN
7769 GAGATIGA, ANTONIETA KORINNE BELITOR
7770 GAGATIGA, NINO BADOLES
7771 GAGBO, ANGELICA BASAL
7772 GAGUA, DANELLE JERSHON TOMBOC
7773 GAGUA, TERESITA OLSIM
7774 GAGUAN, GARRY SOCIAS
7775 GAHELAN, FLORENCE LODRIPAS
7776 GAHISAN, JONESSA LARRACOCHEA
7777 GAHOL, MELECIO LALUNIO
7778 GAINSAN, JENIFER REMOLANO
7779 GAIR, LAM JAINAL
7780 GAJANA, MARIA FE DE LA CRUZ
7781 GAJARDO, JONNA MAE EDULAG
7782 GAJES, FELIPE JR ANDAYA
7783 GAJO, ANGENETTE MIƑOZA
7784 GAJO, JERALDINE GERALDOY
7785 GAJO, MA RUFFA BARDAJE
7786 GAL, JULIUS BERMILLO
7787 GALABIA, MANNY MESIAS
7788 GALACE, JUDY CABADING
7789 GALACIO, REINERIO LIGONES
7790 GALADO, AIVONNE RAY ABASTILLAS
7791 GALAGALA, MARK VINCENT DAUT
7792 GALAMITON, GWYN LESWE
7793 GALAN, JOY ALIOSADA
7794 GALANG, ALPHA MENESES
7795 GALANG, CONRAD NARCIDA
7796 GALANG, DANICA ANA
7797 GALANG, IRISH JOY FERNANDEZ
7798 GALANG, JOHN ELLIS CASTRO
7799 GALANG, JOSHUA HENRI PANGAN
7800 GALANG, KRISTINE GRACE BATIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:158 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 GALANG, MARY LOUISE ROSEGEL FELIX
7802 GALANG, MARY RUTH LISING
7803 GALANG, PRINCESS MAICA LIBATIQUE
7804 GALANG, ROMNEL PABALAN
7805 GALANG, SHARMAINE JOY ADARVE
7806 GALANO, WINLOE GARCIA
7807 GALANTO, ROSE LOCANILAO
7808 GALANTO, STEPHANIE GARQUE
7809 GALAPON, JOEDEL ORQUE
7810 GALARAN, NORWIN GALLANO
7811 GALASAO, PERRY JOY MENES
7812 GALAY, MARIANNE JANE ORBITO
7813 GALBAN, RUSSELL HIDALGO
7814 GALBIS, JOHN PAUL PASCUAL
7815 GALDONES, DONNA BELLE BANTILLO
7816 GALERIA, GERLIE HIMANTOG
7817 GALERIA, MA LYN HATE
7818 GALES, MARICRIS FUSILERO
7819 GALGO, IVY CAƑADA
7820 GALGO, MARDY GREGAS
7821 GALIA, DARLIN CABIAD
7822 GALIA, MA FE GALORIO
7823 GALIAS, LAURENCE MARGARETTE GARINO
7824 GALICIA, AUNDREY JOY MATAB
7825 GALICIA, JOSEPH TIPAY
7826 GALINADA, ANALYN BALAGOT
7827 GALINDO, ALONA JANE PROFITA
7828 GALINGAN, SHERLY TUMALA
7829 GALISA, NIƑA LUNA PASCO
7830 GALIT, GILBERT CANTONG
7831 GALIT, JODAN GENIO
7832 GALIT, MARY ZOE LENA DE VEYRA
7833 GALIZA, AIRA MARIE ILAC
7834 GALIZA, JERLIE MUSICO
7835 GALLA, ARLENE CONTAWE
7836 GALLANO, CARL KEVIN MATE
7837 GALLANO, JOEMARIE UBANE
7838 GALLANO, MELANIE DELA CRUZ
7839 GALLANO, VON BENEDICT GOMBA
7840 GALLARDE, DIANABETH DAUNO
7841 GALLARDO, APRIL OCCEƑO
7842 GALLARDO, LENIE JIE LINGATONG
7843 GALLARDO, MA ZIANRUWIE DIOLA
7844 GALLARDO, REAN SULIT
7845 GALLARTE, ERVIN BRYAN GUTIERREZ
7846 GALLAZA, JOLLYVI VIGO
7847 GALLEGO, ESRAELIE VIBAR
7848 GALLEGO, JOHN DEERE OBLIMAGA
7849 GALLEGO, MARIAN KAYE FORTINEZ
7850 GALLEMIT, SHARA MAE PACARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:159 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 GALLETES, JAYVEE GARINGAN
7852 GALLETES, NOVY CAWILLI
7853 GALLETO, MARIPRIS GALLO
7854 GALLEVO, GENELYN TOMAS
7855 GALLIBOT, BERLYN JOY MONTECALVO
7856 GALLO, ALMIRA SARONIAS
7857 GALLO, BABY LYN ASILO
7858 GALLO, ELNA CARIAS
7859 GALLO, FRITZIE MALALUAN
7860 GALLO, GLISSETTE CLEMENTE
7861 GALLO, ISAIAH JOLLENS LEQUILLO
7862 GALLO, MELODY CARIAS
7863 GALO, CRISTINE JOY PINOY
7864 GALO, MARY ANN BORLAZA
7865 GALO, VELLY JANE NASTOR
7866 GALON, ANALIZA FRANCISCO
7867 GALON, KARINA LEDA COLINA
7868 GALOPE, LUZVIE GODELOSAO
7869 GALOPE, VANESSA BARROZO
7870 GALOPO, LIGAYA BUTIL
7871 GALORIO, DARWIN MARTINEZ
7872 GALOS, REYNALDO FERRERAS
7873 GALPA, MYLENE DE VERA
7874 GALPO, KATHERINE CATIPON
7875 GALSIM, RIENALYN GAMBOA
7876 GALSIM, STEPHANIE BISMAR
7877 GALUPO, CHERYL CERO
7878 GALUPO, DOROTHY JOY BAHAN
7879 GALUPO, LUISA LOZANO
7880 GALUPO, REA JARITO
7881 GALURA, OLIVIA MADRIAGA
7882 GALUS, MARY GRACE PALMA
7883 GALUT, REYLENE
7884 GALUTERA, ELOISA DIMALALUAN
7885 GALUTERA, FRANCIS PICAR
7886 GALVADORES, THELMA MARCELO
7887 GALVAN, MARVIN BUBAN
7888 GALVE, CHINKY GRACE GALANZA
7889 GALVE, MARIA ANA SAYON
7890 GALVE, REYMA LEDESMA
7891 GALVES, ANAMIE TELMO
7892 GALVEZ, CRISELE VIZCONDE
7893 GALVEZ, JIREH MAE FORONDA
7894 GALVEZ, JOCEL MAY VALLEJO
7895 GALVEZ, MARY STEPHEN MAGBANUA
7896 GALVEZ, MAY ANN ABELGOS
7897 GALVEZ, SWEET HONEYMERL MANTUA
7898 GALVIZO, MARIAN CHICO
7899 GAMAYON, SHIELA TECSON
7900 GAMBA, JENNY LYN GEPULLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:160 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 GAMBALA, DANIEL JAY MELECIO
7902 GAMBALA, JAIRO IGNACIO
7903 GAMBE, MARIA GLORIE MAY BAUTISTA
7904 GAMBI, IRENE CORONADO
7905 GAMBITO, MELRIA GADINGAN
7906 GAMBOA, FRANCIS VAL ABAPO
7907 GAMBOA, JESSA OBIEDO
7908 GAMBOA, JOANA MARIE LOSARIZ
7909 GAMBOA, JOANNE CASUE
7910 GAMBOA, JOYCELINE ATIENZA
7911 GAMBOA, MARIEL MINORCA SALALILA
7912 GAMBOA, MARY LLOYD CARIƑO
7913 GAMBOA, ROSALYN GALANG
7914 GAMBOL, CHRISPINIANO FABROS
7915 GAMIAO, DEVINA TAGUINOD
7916 GAMIAO, LORNA PANTE
7917 GAMIDO, MARYANN COMIA
7918 GAMIDO, MAY GRACE DE LEON
7919 GAMIS, JACQUELOU PADO
7920 GAMIT, GEROLE GALOPE
7921 GAMIT, MINELLE PERALTA
7922 GAMMAD, BERNADETTE KATE DADDON
7923 GAMO, ALLAN PHILIP ELECTONA
7924 GAMOS, MARK ANTHONY PALSIMON
7925 GAN, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
7926 GAN, JUNNEL GALACAN
7927 GANAB, MARA ELYZAH DANAO
7928 GANDAWALI, HALIMA SOLAYMAN
7929 GANDELA, JOCELYN MENDOZA
7930 GANDEZA, LOVELY JOY ABADILLA
7931 GANDIA, RODA AGUSTIN
7932 GANDO, ADDJOMAIRA CANLAS
7933 GANGAN, EMMANUEL PASCUA
7934 GANGE, FLORISA MARAVILLAS
7935 GANI, CHARESS LACASANDILI
7936 GANI, ZEYN ANHAR SAHIAL
7937 GANIA, JINKY MALIMIT
7938 GANIA, MIGUELITO DIMALANTA
7939 GANIBAN, FERNEBERT LABRADOR
7940 GANIO, MARJORIE LALOMA
7941 GANIOLON, MICHAEL LAPITAN
7942 GANIR, NICOL CHUCK DUMLAO
7943 GANNABAN, ALMARITA JANE TALLOD
7944 GANO, LEILA REYES
7945 GANO, REY GOLPAC
7946 GANOY, JONATHAN LUMANGGAL
7947 GANOZA, ALDAH JOY CAZAR
7948 GANTALA, MELANI EYAO
7949 GANTALA, NEPTALI JOHN LAMO
7950 GANTALAO, RITCHELL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:161 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 GANTE, EIFEL ANGELA BAURILE
7952 GANUELAS, MABELLE PADERNOS
7953 GANZO, BETTY BERTOS
7954 GANZO, CELESTE AMPOLOQUIO
7955 GANZON, JESSE NICOLE TENG
7956 GAOAT, BRENDA SANTIAGO
7957 GAOAT, JERRY BOY MANANGAN
7958 GAOIRAN, ENGELICA MARY DAGUIO
7959 GAOIRAN, WENETH
7960 GAPASIN, CHARLENE JOY CATBAGAN
7961 GAPE, CRISTEL JOY GARDOSE
7962 GAPIT, JENALYN IBO
7963 GAPULAN, KATHERINE OBEDOZA
7964 GAPUZ, ARCHIMEDES NANAT
7965 GAPUZ, EDMAR FERNANDEZ
7966 GARAY, BERNIE LUTAO
7967 GARAY, CHRISTINE PAGUIDOPON
7968 GARAY, IVY MAY BERNADAS
7969 GARAY, JULITA EDAR
7970 GARAY, LODIVINE VERAƑA
7971 GARAY, OSIEH-LU LAMBEQUIT
7972 GARAY, WILLIE JUN RAPSING
7973 GARAZA, DEVINE RAMOS
7974 GARBO, REA MOANNA BATUHAN
7975 GARBO, SHEILA MARIE ARCAYAN
7976 GARCE, GINA SIBAYAN
7977 GARCENILA, STEVE MATHEW CABIGUNDA
7978 GARCIA, ALDEN MEDINA
7979 GARCIA, ALDRIN NARCISO MICLAT
7980 GARCIA, ALEXANDER
7981 GARCIA, ANDREA SUNDIAM
7982 GARCIA, BONG VALDEZ
7983 GARCIA, CHERRY JOY HUQUERIZA
7984 GARCIA, CHERRY MAY
7985 GARCIA, CHRISTINE BUENAFE
7986 GARCIA, CLEA MARY ALQUILOS
7987 GARCIA, CLIFFORD CAYASAN
7988 GARCIA, CRYST ANGELIE SOLIS
7989 GARCIA, DELLE ROSE SINAMBAN
7990 GARCIA, DENNISE ANNE DIAMSAY
7991 GARCIA, EDEN GUTIERREZ
7992 GARCIA, EDUARDO JR CARDENAS
7993 GARCIA, ELA MAE SATUMBA
7994 GARCIA, ELLIZER JR GONGOB
7995 GARCIA, EMMA SALCEDO
7996 GARCIA, EVANGELINE HERNANDEZ
7997 GARCIA, EVELYN GUYA
7998 GARCIA, FLORDELIZA JAMIN
7999 GARCIA, FRITCHE DURANO
8000 GARCIA, GAZELLE ANN DUCLAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:162 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 GARCIA, GENESIS GRACE ARDEZ
8002 GARCIA, GETRUDE MAE ABARQUEZ
8003 GARCIA, GIO LAGOS
8004 GARCIA, GRACE PARCON
8005 GARCIA, IANNA ACOBA
8006 GARCIA, JADE CLEVERT MONIS
8007 GARCIA, JANE ESGUERRA
8008 GARCIA, JAY ANN BASAGRE
8009 GARCIA, JAYSON MERCADO
8010 GARCIA, JENNIFER GARCIA
8011 GARCIA, JENNIFER TUTANIA
8012 GARCIA, JEREMIAH CANCIO
8013 GARCIA, JERSON LOZADA
8014 GARCIA, JHOANNE SILVANO
8015 GARCIA, JOHN NICO GALIT
8016 GARCIA, JOHNDEE SANSANO
8017 GARCIA, JONALYN MAXIMO
8018 GARCIA, JONEL PAMPLONA
8019 GARCIA, JOSHUA CAPILLANO
8020 GARCIA, JOVELYN REYNALDO
8021 GARCIA, JUNAFLOR CESCAR
8022 GARCIA, KARINA SANTIAGO
8023 GARCIA, KEVIN FRANCO
8024 GARCIA, KIMBERLIE MANALO
8025 GARCIA, LAARNI DANNUG
8026 GARCIA, LORELIE ANOLING
8027 GARCIA, MA ADELYN BUGAYONG
8028 GARCIA, MA VANESSA SIATA
8029 GARCIA, MAILA MANUEL
8030 GARCIA, MAJORIE ROSE MANANSALA
8031 GARCIA, MARA LUBIANO
8032 GARCIA, MARIA JOBEE ANN DION
8033 GARCIA, MARIA VICTORIA NELMIDA
8034 GARCIA, MARIELLE VISITACION
8035 GARCIA, MARILOU PASCASIO
8036 GARCIA, MARK LOUIE BERNAL
8037 GARCIA, MARY ANNE CALLO
8038 GARCIA, MARY JOY SOTTO
8039 GARCIA, MARYON DHEL BUGAYONG
8040 GARCIA, MERRYL ARIGO
8041 GARCIA, MICHAEL MOLINO
8042 GARCIA, MICHAEL NATALIO
8043 GARCIA, MICHAEL JOHN CAMANG
8044 GARCIA, MICHELLE IRISH PEREYRA
8045 GARCIA, NELISSA MARIE ABUTIN
8046 GARCIA, NEMECIO ZARA
8047 GARCIA, PRAULAINE KAY BEATINGO
8048 GARCIA, QUEEN IVY VALDEZ
8049 GARCIA, RACHEL BANDILLO
8050 GARCIA, RAHIMA BILAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:163 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 GARCIA, RHOWEL OSIAS
8052 GARCIA, ROLAND JR DITAN
8053 GARCIA, ROMANO CRUZ
8054 GARCIA, ROSETTE GAY BELTRAN
8055 GARCIA, SAMUEL MARQUEZ
8056 GARDE, ROJEANA MAE MELOCOTON
8057 GARDOCE, ENDAS GAURANA
8058 GARDOCE, JOY PASCUA
8059 GARDOCE, RENN GESLER MOƑES
8060 GARDUQUE, XANDRAD ABIGAIL ALLAG
8061 GARGA, GRETCHEN GRACE GADONG
8062 GARGANIAN, ARIANE JOY VIDAL
8063 GARGARAN, ANNIE MAE ESPOSO
8064 GARGARAN, HAZEL JADE DIZON
8065 GARGARITA, APRIL VALENZUELA
8066 GARGARITA, MA MICHELROSE ACABAL
8067 GARGARITANO, MAY GRACE MORALES
8068 GARIANDO, GELLI ANN PALMA
8069 GARINO, KEITH KAINNE DAVID
8070 GARLAN, JESEBELLE ARMENTA
8071 GARLANDO, BEVERLY PALCON
8072 GARLANDO, NIƑO OCAMPO
8073 GARLITOS, APPLE JADE PELADA
8074 GARMA, JOHN PAULO DE CASTRO
8075 GARNACE, KRISTINE FAYE VILLEGAS
8076 GARNICA, BRYAN DINO LESTER MALATE
8077 GARON, FATIMA ESPERA
8078 GARPA, REGIE SERASPE
8079 GARRIDO, JUVITH ASIAO
8080 GARROVILLAS, PRINCEL JOHN CRUZ
8081 GARTE, JAYZEL CELESTE
8082 GARZA, ANN ABIGAIL MANALO
8083 GARZO, JINIL GRACE PACUT
8084 GARZON, FEBE ROSE DALIDA
8085 GARZON, MA TERESITA ELECO
8086 GAS, KIMBERLY DE JUAN
8087 GASALAO, RIZEL CRISOLOGO
8088 GASAT, VANESSA JOY PALACIO
8089 GASATAN, DENIS VALDEZ
8090 GASATAYA, RANESSA VALENDEZ
8091 GASCON, ARVEL BOB ABAN
8092 GASGONIA, CLARENCE RICAPLAZA
8093 GASIS, ARNEL MONCADA
8094 GASPAR, ERDWIN JAYE VALDEZ
8095 GASPAR, ERWIN BACLEAAN
8096 GASPAR, GRAAL ATIWEN
8097 GASPAR, KIMBERLY ANDAR
8098 GASPAR, MARGELYN NUƑEZ
8099 GATA, RAMONA ROMERO
8100 GATAN, CHERY MHAY BALAWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:164 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 GATAN, SHELLICA GATAN
8102 GATARIN, MAE GALANGA
8103 GATBONTON, CORAZON NAVAREZ
8104 GATCHALIAN, CAMILLE MANALASTAS
8105 GATCHALIAN, CANDIE SANTOS
8106 GATCHALIAN, ELISEO HERNANDEZ
8107 GATCHALIAN, EMERITO HERNANDEZ
8108 GATCHALIAN, FRANCISCO III LAZARRA
8109 GATCHALIAN, GRIZEL LA ROQUE
8110 GATCHE, RUBY JANE SAGUIBO
8111 GATDULA, JHOANA PALOMA
8112 GATDULA, MARIA FE MALICDEM
8113 GATILLOSA, LEONOR BONAOG
8114 GATILOGO, DESSA FABILA
8115 GATINAO, RAFFY DIAZ
8116 GATOC, ALONA ILAO
8117 GATTERING, RECIEL AGCAOILI
8118 GATUNGAY, SANDRA DULTRA
8119 GATUS, ALYSSA CLAIRE EVANGELISTA
8120 GAUDIA, MARICEL DANGLE
8121 GAUDIANO, KIM ARRIETA
8122 GAUMA, MARIA ELENA DALUMPINES
8123 GAUPO, PHILIP ULIP
8124 GAVARRA, ABEGAIL CARAIG
8125 GAVERIA, DEO FABELLAR
8126 GAVIOLA, FROILAND YAPAN
8127 GAVIOLA, JULIETA JANAPIN
8128 GAVIOLA, MA CRISANTA ORENDAIN
8129 GAVIƑO, NIƑO ANGELO LOMIBAO
8130 GAWAGAO, ELIZER BUHONG
8131 GAWAT, CHARITY GAY VILLARUZ
8132 GAYAP, ROSHENE MUSNI
8133 GAYAS, MARICRIS VILLANUEVA
8134 GAYETA, RINALYN MACARAEG
8135 GAYGAY, KARLA JESSICA VALIENTE
8136 GAYONGORSA, LEZIEL MAE DENATE
8137 GAYOS, JANN CLAIRE PABLO
8138 GAYOSA, MERALD ANGCOLAS
8139 GAYOSO, MYLENE EBALLAR
8140 GAYRAMARA, MABEL CIELO ENANOD
8141 GAYUMANE, LAURIANNE EDJAN
8142 GAZMIN, EVALYN CACOT
8143 GAƑA, LIZA LLABRES
8144 GAƑAS, CZARINA BAYLON
8145 GAƑAS, JAMES CABILLO
8146 GEANGAN, JESSELA LAPAT
8147 GECAIN, ABIGAIL ESTOCE
8148 GECALE, MARK LESTER HABAƑA
8149 GECO, REXEL BULLO
8150 GEDA, AILLEEN NORCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:165 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 GEGUIRA, MARY JOY PACTORANAN
8152 GELBUENA, LENY NAVAREZ
8153 GELERA, JEL TENEFRANCIA
8154 GELERA, REYZIE JEAN EFONDO
8155 GELICAME, SHERYLL GUACIN
8156 GELICO, AZELA RUTH BUSTAMANTE
8157 GELIDO, LEA KAREN GUMACAS
8158 GELIZON, ARC DEO MONTEBON
8159 GELLE, KYSHA ANN NAVARRO
8160 GELSANO, SHAJARA QUIBAN
8161 GELUA, LOUZALYN TALOSIG
8162 GEMARINO, MONA LIZZA DUGUIL
8163 GEMARINO, NAOMI NEPA
8164 GEMELGA, ERLINDA RACHA
8165 GEMENTIZA, MA SOL LIM
8166 GEMINA, JEANNE PAULINE LAZARO
8167 GEMINO, JENNIFER MONGAS
8168 GENABE, MARY GRACE REFUGIO
8169 GENAYAS, JASMINE SASIL
8170 GENCIANEO, DANNY DE JOSE
8171 GENELASO, KAREN JOEY MANAGUIT
8172 GENERALA, MELVIN BUSANO
8173 GENERALE, ESTER PERSIGAS
8174 GENERALE, GRETZEN SUAREZ
8175 GENERALO, JENNY LEN CAYABYAB
8176 GENESE, DAISY PASCUA
8177 GENETIA, REGINE MAE DESABAYLA
8178 GENGONI, MERRY CRIS PADIN
8179 GENGOS, JENNY ROSE JUANITEZ
8180 GENIL, KIER GARCIA
8181 GENIL, MA CONCEPCION PLATERO
8182 GENILO, MARIA ANGELICA TABUQUILDE
8183 GENIO, RUBY ROSE BRUGADA
8184 GENITA, ERALENE MAE TAMAYO
8185 GENOBIAGON, CAPE BEVERLYN GAMBOA
8186 GENON, GILMORE MANATAD
8187 GENON, JESSLYN MAR SEGARRA
8188 GENOTIVA, EUNICE LUCING
8189 GENOVA, ANTONETTE OBNAMIA
8190 GENOVA, MHIEL CANWIN
8191 GENOVES, SHANE MARIE BOTANTE
8192 GENSON, ANTONETTE BALDON
8193 GENTALLAN, FLORESOL JOY MURILLO
8194 GENTE, JOSEPHINE VILLANUEVA
8195 GENTEROLA, CONNY LOQUILLANO
8196 GENTICA, JESSA MONSALUD
8197 GENTIL, SHERLYN CANGAYDA
8198 GENTILA, RUBEN CARBAQUIL
8199 GENTILES, ALEX LAPAY
8200 GEOLINA, MARIA EDNALIN TOMILAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:166 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 GEOLLEGUE, JULIBETH TAHAN
8202 GEONZON, ROSE MARIE ALCANSADO
8203 GEPITULAN, GLAIZA RULE
8204 GEPITULAN, JOHN CLARK MANIPIS
8205 GEPOLONGCA, AIZA EDPALINA
8206 GEPULLE, JAY EMM GEPULLE
8207 GERALDEZ, GAY MARIE CABUSAS
8208 GERALDINO, GLAIZA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
8209 GERALDO, RAQUEL SIMEON
8210 GERAPAT, CARLITO FULGE
8211 GERARDO, JULIEVEN MILLARES
8212 GERARDO, RIZALYN BATOON
8213 GERENTE, PASCUAL JR OCENAR
8214 GEREZ, HANNE GAY SANTUELE
8215 GEREZ, JEFFERSON PAGCALIWANGAN
8216 GERGA, KEVEN DEVEZA
8217 GERILLA, JOY GEMENTIZA
8218 GERMAN, DENNIS SABROSO
8219 GERNALDO, MARK JESSON GUSTILO
8220 GEROCHE, SHARON MAE CLAVANO
8221 GEROLAGA, GLADYS NIƑA MONIQUE SUMAYA
8222 GEROLAGA, KIA AMISTAD
8223 GEROMALA, CARLO COLLAMAT
8224 GEROMIANO, ROMELA SUBIBI
8225 GEROMO, ANGELIE BARBERAN
8226 GEROMO, ROJAY MONTECASTRO
8227 GERON, MICHAEL JOHN ABILAR
8228 GERON, PRECIOUS JOAN HERNANDO
8229 GERONGGA, SHANE ROCELA
8230 GERONIMO, JESTONI SANCHEZ
8231 GERONIMO, JOEAN LORA
8232 GERONIMO, KAREN ALAMAG
8233 GERONIMO, LEONELYN RAPANA
8234 GERONIMO, MA KATRINA MENDIOLA
8235 GERONIMO, MERELY DOMINGO
8236 GERONIMO, RIZALDO COMIA
8237 GEROY, JEAN ABANCO
8238 GEROZAGA, RANNIE REX LADOROS
8239 GERSALIA, SARAH MAY TOLEDO
8240 GERSAMIO, LIEZEL
8241 GERTOS, RICHIE PARCON
8242 GERVACIO, ROSE MERRY CRIS GONZAGA
8243 GESLANI, ALBERT LEONELL DORIA
8244 GESLANI, KYME CASTILLO
8245 GESMALIN, CHERRY MAY TAOC
8246 GESMUNDO, MICHELLE
8247 GESTA, MARY GRACE HAMO
8248 GESTIADA, ERIC GERADO
8249 GESTIADA, GELEENA ANDRADA
8250 GESTOLE, ADE JOHN TACULOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:167 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 GESTON, LEANDEL MAGSELAO
8252 GETIGAN, PAMELA RUIZ
8253 GEVERA, NELVAN RAY PIODOS
8254 GEVERO, FRITCHAR HINAYON
8255 GEVERO, SHADRACHREY HETALIA
8256 GEZUN, JET EMERSON SUDARIO
8257 GEƑORGA, FRANCIS FULO
8258 GEƑORGA, GERALDINE PLANTADO
8259 GEƑOSO, ANA ALICBUSAN
8260 GIANAN, ARIEL SALLINELLAS
8261 GIANGO, SHEILA MAE ABELLA
8262 GIBA, MAY FRANCISCO
8263 GIBAGA, MARY GRACE RECEDE
8264 GICA, EMLYN RAMOS
8265 GICALE, JENNIE GRACE SAN LUIS
8266 GICALE, JUDELYN RIZADA
8267 GICALE, KATHERINE GALORIO
8268 GICO, JESSICA TRAYCO
8269 GIDAYAWAN, LAVIN ROSALES
8270 GIDUQUIO, JERNALYN YBAƑEZ
8271 GIELO, GEMMA MASANGCAY
8272 GIER, CHRISTINE RUFA BESING
8273 GIERRAN, MA ROCHELLE AMOLO
8274 GIGANTE, REIALYN PARLAN
8275 GILA, GLADYS KATE MAESTRECAMPO
8276 GILARMAN, RHOMA BELLA DELA CRUZ
8277 GILBERO, KRISTINE AGUIPO
8278 GILDO, DESIREE LOTERIƑA
8279 GILDORE, MARIA JOY ANN NEMEƑO
8280 GILLADO, PINKY PAGAL
8281 GILLANA, APRIL LORCA
8282 GILLE, JING MOCKEY LAINE MAY DAROYA
8283 GILLE, JOAN ADVINCULA
8284 GILLERA, JOHN CARLO BALEƑA
8285 GIMENA, EMMANUEL JR SALDAƑA
8286 GIMENA, ROX DINOPOL
8287 GIMENEZ, LORIE JOY LASAM
8288 GIMENO, LALLYN GARGARITANO
8289 GIMENO, MA CLAUDINE BRIOSO
8290 GIMO, WINEFLOR CUTAMORA
8291 GINEZ, GLADYS DELOS REYES
8292 GINGO, HANNA LOU GUERRERO
8293 GIPAYA, CYDRIX
8294 GIRADO, EUNICE MINIMO
8295 GIRAY, CRIS ADUCAL
8296 GIRAY, MA DIVINA ANNE RUBENECIA
8297 GIRAY, MARIANNE JOY DY
8298 GIRON, FIDELITO AGUILAR
8299 GIRON, JEROME ABUAN
8300 GIRON, PRINCESS PEARL PILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:168 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 GITA, KAILAH GOLOC
8302 GLEAN, JESSA LOYOLA
8303 GLEAN, RONALYN FERRANCO
8304 GLODOVE, JEANNIA HALASAN
8305 GLORI, JASMINE MANUEL
8306 GLORIA, BERNADETH EBA
8307 GLORIANI, JENEZEL AYOS
8308 GLOVA, ARMIDA LAPUT
8309 GO, BERNIE BRIONES
8310 GO, CHARIZZA
8311 GO, ELEANOR ANG TAN
8312 GO, EMILY JOY SUMAUANG
8313 GO, KATRINA SIBAL
8314 GO, MARIA LOURDES LUCAS
8315 GO, RICARDO JR PADOGA
8316 GO, SHAHANIE PINEDA
8317 GOBANGCO, RECHEL JOY DAGATAN
8318 GOC-ONG, CHATTA MARIE GARCIANO
8319 GOC-ONG, SHEILA BLISS JAYME
8320 GODELOSAO, DEONISIO MERANO
8321 GODELOSON, IVAN GIL BRILLANTE
8322 GODEZANO, LORENA VILLANO
8323 GODIN, MERVIC EMPASIS
8324 GODINEZ, ELDENJAN NACARIO
8325 GODINEZ, IVY BUENSALIDA
8326 GODINEZ, JOGELYN BANGKOK
8327 GODINEZ, PEARL JOY SUMAYO
8328 GODIO, MYRA RESTOLES
8329 GODITO, ROBEN MISTOLA
8330 GODOY, JOMARIE BUIZON
8331 GOGNA, PAVANKUMAR MATEO
8332 GOGO, KHAIRIYAH MACAPINTAL
8333 GOJAR, MADELYN TAGUB
8334 GOLEZ, JONNA DIMAPILIS
8335 GOLI CRUZ, BERNADINE HERMOGENES
8336 GOLIAS, MERCEDES COLEBRA
8337 GOLIMLIM, ANDREA LACONSAY
8338 GOLOSINDA, JHANCELLE MENDIOLA
8339 GOLPE, MANUELA ALAMBRA
8340 GOM-OS, SHERIE ANN TAGALA
8341 GOMERA, EARL DARIEN SICAD
8342 GOMEZ, ELIVER CAMAYA
8343 GOMEZ, JENNALYN DIMACALI
8344 GOMEZ, JENNY AGUILO
8345 GOMEZ, JENNY GRACE DESTACAMENTO
8346 GOMEZ, JERLYN DE AUSEN
8347 GOMEZ, KIMBERLY LABADIA
8348 GOMEZ, KRISHELA ANN RUDIO
8349 GOMEZ, KRISTIANE GAY SUMAPIG
8350 GOMEZ, LAARNI APARTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:169 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 GOMEZ, MARICAR OMAPAS
8352 GOMEZ, OLIVE GARCIA
8353 GOMEZ, ZALDY ARTANA
8354 GOMONOD, VICTOR JR HAMPAC
8355 GON-GON, RUBENCIO JR APOLE
8356 GONDA, KRISTEL AVA LASAC
8357 GONDEZ, CHERRY ANN ESPELIMBERGO
8358 GONGUB, JOANAH MARIE PALPAGAN
8359 GONO, MORETO JR MORTEL
8360 GONOWON, TERESITA VALIENTE
8361 GONTANG, MYDEL OLIVAR
8362 GONTINIAS, CLINT VAYRON MARCES
8363 GONZAGA, CHARINA SERVANO
8364 GONZAGA, CHERRY LAYUGAN
8365 GONZAGA, DANICA CASTILLO
8366 GONZAGA, DIVINA MAGTOTO
8367 GONZAGA, ELIZABETH OTIG
8368 GONZAGA, FRANCIS EMMANUEL DAGATAN
8369 GONZAGA, JEREMIAH SIBAL
8370 GONZAGA, JUVELYN PUROG
8371 GONZAGA, KREZZA RESUMA
8372 GONZAGA, LEIGH ANN GRACE DELA TORRE
8373 GONZAGA, MAILA DELA CRUZ
8374 GONZAGA, MAMERTO PIAMONTE
8375 GONZAGA, MARIMAR
8376 GONZAGA, MARK JAYSON TALIANO
8377 GONZAGA, NARGIE GITIGAN
8378 GONZAGA, YBETH GLADYS LANDINGIN
8379 GONZALES, ABIGAIL MINGA
8380 GONZALES, AL JEFFREY LABORDO
8381 GONZALES, ALFIE BUERON
8382 GONZALES, ALFIE COLUMBINO
8383 GONZALES, ARTEMIO JR MORADO
8384 GONZALES, CARLA DIANA SANTOS
8385 GONZALES, CRISTA MISCHELLE FLORES
8386 GONZALES, DONNA ESPINELI
8387 GONZALES, ERIC SABORDO
8388 GONZALES, FAITH ROXAS
8389 GONZALES, FAYE CYD ABADAYAN
8390 GONZALES, FRANCES ANN DE GUIA
8391 GONZALES, GERALD PALMA
8392 GONZALES, IVY SALUNGA
8393 GONZALES, JENIFFER YUMOL
8394 GONZALES, JESIEL ARGENIO
8395 GONZALES, JOBELLE REAL
8396 GONZALES, JOHN PAUL VARGAS
8397 GONZALES, JONALINE LASCUƑA
8398 GONZALES, KARISHA CINCO
8399 GONZALES, KENNY MARTIN GUIRIGAY
8400 GONZALES, KRISTIANN ROMEL MANLUCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:170 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 GONZALES, LEIZEL DAƑAQUIL
8402 GONZALES, LESLYN MALAPANDAN
8403 GONZALES, LORIE ANN ABLAY
8404 GONZALES, LOUIE JAMES CABILI
8405 GONZALES, LOVELY YARTE
8406 GONZALES, LYNYRD BRYX TANEO
8407 GONZALES, MA CECILIA ARINGO
8408 GONZALES, MAE JUAFEL TOGANE
8409 GONZALES, MARIA TERESA PINEDA
8410 GONZALES, MARILAG BAUTISTA
8411 GONZALES, MARJORIE AGANON
8412 GONZALES, MARK ANTHONY TUPPAL
8413 GONZALES, MARK MARVIN RODRIGUEZA
8414 GONZALES, MARY EDGEELYN GANGANO
8415 GONZALES, MARY KATE OLIVAR
8416 GONZALES, MAYZEL CARANDANG
8417 GONZALES, MELAGROS MALAKI
8418 GONZALES, MERRY KRIS DULAY
8419 GONZALES, MICHELLE MILANO
8420 GONZALES, MICHELLE SON
8421 GONZALES, NOVA DELA CHICA
8422 GONZALES, PETERSON BUMATAY
8423 GONZALES, RIZA JEAN GUACHE
8424 GONZALES, ROGELIO RAY GROSPE
8425 GONZALES, SUSANNE JOY CO
8426 GONZALES, WILVIDA OCAMPO
8427 GONZALES, XYVEL ANN ROBLES
8428 GONZALEZ, CHARLES JOSEPH GARCIA
8429 GONZALEZ, IZA MARIA TAYAG
8430 GONZALVO, GEMMA BOLDA
8431 GOOC, GLORY SALVIE PAINIT
8432 GOOD, ANGELINE RAƑON
8433 GOPEZ, ROWENA NAVARRO
8434 GOPEZ, TRICIA MAE AMISTOSO
8435 GORDEVILLA, EMA MAQUIRANG
8436 GORDO, CHERRY MEL PAMOR
8437 GORDO, GEMMA LYN BULATAO
8438 GORDONCILLO, ALEME JOY FRANCISCO
8439 GOREZ, RALPH MENARD PADAL
8440 GORGONIO, DAVES CABANATAN
8441 GORGONIO, LLYANEI DARGANTES
8442 GORGONIO, NIƑA ROSE LINAO
8443 GORGONIO, RANDEL WENCESLAO
8444 GORILLO, MONA LIZA MERINO
8445 GORIO, JEVELYN GAYASO
8446 GORNEZ, ANNA HAZEL BERJA
8447 GOROSPE, ORLINA CERAMI
8448 GORRE, ALDRIN CAPUYAN
8449 GORREON, LAUDE GRACE SUMANDAY
8450 GORREON, MISHEL IBOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:171 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 GORRERO, PHIMRAD JAMANDRON
8452 GOSANES, GINA MAE CATUBIG
8453 GOTENCIO, AURELIA GUZMAN
8454 GOTON, MAY ESPE
8455 GOYAL, JOHN KENNETH CARANGUIAN
8456 GOYALA, KRISTINA BORROMEO
8457 GOYAO, LINDLY ORYA
8458 GOYLAN, RHEA ODCHIGUE
8459 GOZANES, KEVIN JOY PACALDO
8460 GOZO, REY CAHUCOM
8461 GOZON, GINA POJADAS
8462 GOZUM, NORLYN ILARINA
8463 GRABILLO, MARY BETH CONCRENO
8464 GRAGASIN, ALLIEN JON FLORES
8465 GRAJO, SERAFIN JR ESMEƑA
8466 GRAMATICA, REIL-JOHN COMEDIDO
8467 GRANADA, CHARLYN ORAIS
8468 GRANADA, JOVIE HINAMPAS
8469 GRANADA, KRISMARIE DIANNE CEZAR
8470 GRANADA, RICA JANE LU
8471 GRANADA, SARAH CABRIGAS
8472 GRANDE, ALMA TAMAYO
8473 GRANDE, AMALHAYA H MUSA
8474 GRANDE, RHANIELLA TUNGPALAN
8475 GRANDIA, JEOFIL AZIZ
8476 GRANIL, KIZIAH FACUN
8477 GRANTOZA, SHERRY MAY CASTILLO
8478 GRASPARIL, LYKA CRISTINE ROY
8479 GRAVADOR, GLENN REMARCA
8480 GRAVINES, AILEEN GULBIN
8481 GRAVINES, ANGELA SELLOTE
8482 GRAVINES, DANIEL SELLOTE
8483 GRAVINO, LLOYD KILAT
8484 GRAVINO, PHOEBE NAMOCATCAT
8485 GRAY, CATALINA ASPIRAS
8486 GRAZA, REGINE ALINA
8487 GREEN, JUAN CARLOS MARTINEZ
8488 GREFALDEO, MA JENNY LANACA
8489 GREFIEL, MA CECILIA MASLOG
8490 GREGANA, ROBERT LLOYD BORRES
8491 GREGAS, GEOVELYN ZURBITO
8492 GREGORIO, HENSON CAPAL
8493 GREGORIO, JEROME REYES
8494 GREGORIO, JOHN CLARK PANGILINAN
8495 GREGORIO, JOHNLYN ONGANON
8496 GREGORIO, JOSICA MINTED
8497 GREGORIO, KRISHIA MAE LUCAS
8498 GRENDULA, FELIZARDO JR TRILLES
8499 GRIBA, MARRIEL ISTURIS
8500 GRIO, SUSHMITTA MIKEE MIRAVITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:172 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 GRIPON, JANICE MAMENTA
8502 GRIT, JERWIN PALAYPAY
8503 GRIƑO, CRISOLO FULGAR
8504 GRIƑO, KHIMBERLY LARRACAS
8505 GROSPE, XYRUZ NORWIN LETUSQUEN
8506 GROYON, ROSSANA ABADIA
8507 GRUESO, EMELIE ARELLANO
8508 GRUMO, GLADYS TABUDLONG
8509 GRUMO, SHEKINAH JIMENEZ
8510 GRUPO, GERALO DUBLADA
8511 GRUTA, RONIEL DE LA CRUZ
8512 GRUYAL, ARNEL ESTEBAN
8513 GRUYAL, JENITH GUILLEN
8514 GUADALUPE, RONNICK BAISON
8515 GUADAYO, NOEL ALIMAN
8516 GUALBERTO, AIESA SILVANO
8517 GUALBERTO, KESSELL AMADORA
8518 GUALVEZ, CARLO ZEBEDEE REYES
8519 GUANLAO, JAYSON BRYAN TORRES
8520 GUANTERO, CHRISTILYN MALAGUM
8521 GUANTERO, SHERYL ESPENILLA
8522 GUANZON, MELFRANCE SALAZAR
8523 GUARDANOSA, JAEN CLAUDE BERTUMEN
8524 GUARDAQUIBER, ARNEL CAHUSAY
8525 GUARDIAN, JUNALYN ABIAO
8526 GUARDIAN, MARICIL YMATA
8527 GUARDIANO, IMEE GRACE
8528 GUARIN, CHARLYN BAGO
8529 GUARIƑO, GABRIEL SEBUCO
8530 GUARNES, CRISTEL
8531 GUAZON, MA ANA ELIZABETH MALATE
8532 GUBALANE, DAYNA BELMONTE
8533 GUBALANE, NEDILYN BARING
8534 GUBAN, ADELIZA DOGILLO
8535 GUBATAN, AGNIESZKA TOLENTINO
8536 GUBAYNON, SUIZANIE PASCO
8537 GUCOR, AIZA DABON
8538 GUDGAD, JENNIFER REBAY
8539 GUDILOSAO, RE-ANN GUIBAO
8540 GUDIN, APRIL LYN ARABILLA
8541 GUERRA, DALE GEOFFREY BUGAS
8542 GUERRA, EFCIL SUMALINOG
8543 GUERRA, EMERSON LERUM
8544 GUERRA, JOEMAR TEJADA
8545 GUERRERO, JAHZEEL MARIE UNTALAN
8546 GUERRERO, JOAN MANDIIT
8547 GUERRERO, JOHN PAUL RIEGO
8548 GUERRERO, LOVELY FLORES
8549 GUERRERO, MELIVHIM GUTIERREZ
8550 GUERRERO, NHIELSAN SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:173 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 GUERRERO, PAOLO ANGELINO SOLIMAN
8552 GUEVARA, ERICK DANNIEL DELOS REYES
8553 GUEVARA, LEAH DELOS SANTOS
8554 GUEVARRA, ABIGAIL MAGALLON
8555 GUEVARRA, AIZA AGUILAR
8556 GUEVARRA, ALFREDO SAGUM
8557 GUEVARRA, ANDRIO FIGURACION
8558 GUEVARRA, EMIL SANTIAGO
8559 GUEVARRA, JOANA MARIE CRUZ
8560 GUEVARRA, LOUISE KIRBY REYES
8561 GUEVARRA, MARICEL TADEO
8562 GUEVARRA, MELALINE TANO
8563 GUEVARRA, NIƑO ALFONSO
8564 GUEVARRA, RHEA ESTRADA
8565 GUEVARRA, RODIONE JAY-R ALAP
8566 GUEVARRA, ROSE VINA LUMBANG
8567 GUIA, NENETH CAJAYON
8568 GUIAL, DONA QUIƑO
8569 GUIALEL, ARCHELYN GAGULA
8570 GUIAMBANGAN, AMRISA VILLACARLOS
8571 GUIANA, SHARIFF BALABAGAN
8572 GUIANG, LINAJEAN GOMEZ
8573 GUIAS, JOHN MICHAEL FEJE
8574 GUIB-AWEN, RHYDA GAPASEN
8575 GUIBAO, LYKA LUCAƑAS
8576 GUICO, JACKYLYN MEJIA
8577 GUICO, MARY JOY CASTRO
8578 GUIDO, DAISY ROSIALDA
8579 GUIDO, WARLITA TOBILLO
8580 GUIEB, MAX ANTHONY GALINGAN
8581 GUIEB, URI HALUAG
8582 GUILAS, SUZETTE GAUDIEL
8583 GUILING, NAJEBA MAULANA
8584 GUILLA, AMINAH BACARAT
8585 GUILLEN, FERNALYN CUEVA
8586 GUILLENA, JESSA JOYCE BAGUIO
8587 GUILLENO, MARY-ANN PALCE
8588 GUILLERMO, EBENEZER SOCIAS
8589 GUILLERMO, FERDINAND JR FLORES
8590 GUILLERMO, HARIES BEN BAUTISTA
8591 GUILLERMO, JANICEL LUMANSOY
8592 GUILLERMO, JASON CASANOVA
8593 GUILLERMO, JAYLORD QUIME
8594 GUILLERMO, LENNIE ROSE GALVEZ
8595 GUILLERMO, NERISSA SANTIAGO
8596 GUILLERMO, ROSSANA BERMUDEZ
8597 GUILLIDO, JESHUA FORTEO
8598 GUINAR, PRINCESS HAEBA ABDULCARIM
8599 GUINCHOMA, ROSIFLOR ROQUE
8600 GUINEW, LEIZL LICAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:174 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 GUINGAB, MA CLAUDIA SEDANO
8602 GUINGAB, ROPHIN PADIZER
8603 GUINITA, EDMAR BRANZUELA
8604 GUINITA, MARYDITH VERDIDA
8605 GUINO, MAURY SANTOS
8606 GUINTO, CHOLO FLORES
8607 GUINTO, JAYVI GOZUM
8608 GUINTO, JERRYLYN JAVA
8609 GUINTO, JOHN LOUIS TORRES
8610 GUINTU, FARRAH KAYE CAYABYAB
8611 GUIOGUIO, NINEVEH DANIELLE MIGUEL
8612 GUIPETASCIO, ROSALYN ENANORIA
8613 GUIQUING, JAYSAN DAQUIOAG
8614 GUIRNELA, JONIL PEREGRINO
8615 GUIRRE, LUZELLE DE ASIS
8616 GUIYAB, MAYLYN FRANCIA
8617 GULA, JAYSON ISUMA
8618 GULAN, MAZIEL GAFFUD
8619 GULAREZ, JOEY ARCUENO
8620 GULARIZA, JANN KHARLA RAET
8621 GULDE, JULIETE PACATANG
8622 GULENG, JOWENA ZHEN TRASPE
8623 GULGULWAY, TOLL DEMBER HIHDAG
8624 GULIMAN, RHEALYN SAWAN
8625 GULLEBAN, JANICE ROSCA
8626 GULLOS, ALTHEA MAY ANUTA
8627 GULMAYO, FERLINE ANGELA JACOME
8628 GULMAYO, REGINA DELABE
8629 GULPAN, KATE NUƑEZ
8630 GULPE, EUNICE DELANTAR
8631 GULTIA, MARY JEAN VALLESPIN
8632 GULTIANO, CZARINA CADUNGO
8633 GUMA-AD, PATRINA GAMMOD
8634 GUMAFELIX, CANDY DOMINGO
8635 GUMAGA, ALI PANDO
8636 GUMAHAD, GERALDINE GOYAGOY
8637 GUMALAL, ABEGAIL DALMAN
8638 GUMALINGGING, JANEL VIƑEGAS
8639 GUMANAY, JORISSE CAMPADO
8640 GUMANGAN, JUAN CARLO TIRADOS
8641 GUMANGAN, MYRA BATAS
8642 GUMANOY, SHIELE MAE MANCO
8643 GUMAPAC, APRIL ROSE UMPAD
8644 GUMAPAC, JUSTINE ANN DEVANADERO
8645 GUMAPOS, ARLYN GANGANO
8646 GUMARANG, BERNARDO JR KINDIPAN
8647 GUMARO, RACKIE GUILLERMO
8648 GUMARU, JEANNY ROSE MALINAO
8649 GUMBA, NURISA LAKIM
8650 GUMBAN, SHARON DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:175 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 GUMBOC, DENNIS JAY GEMPISAO
8652 GUMBOC, VERONICA CATEQUISTA
8653 GUMELA, AL JOHN ODIAS
8654 GUMERA, MERYL FE PELAYO
8655 GUMIA, CHERRIE MAE SALINAS
8656 GUMIRAN, JANE RAMOS
8657 GUMOBAO, JERIE ROSE PARMAN
8658 GUMPAD, ELVIRA ROMERO
8659 GUMPAL, MA KARMINA TENESA
8660 GUMSINGAN, LAURENCE TANNONG
8661 GUNDA, LORVEN MONTES
8662 GUNDAN, FEMAICA GAMA
8663 GUNDAN, JENNIFER BALIGOD
8664 GUNDAN, RIZALYN SANTOR
8665 GUNDAYA, JUDITH AƑASCO
8666 GUNDAYAO, SHEILA MARIE DELA CRUZ
8667 GUNDRAN, ELENA MANUEL
8668 GUNO, JUSTINE ANNE GONZALES
8669 GUPIT, LALAINE VALINO
8670 GUPONG, CHARLHAND MARCELLONES
8671 GURANG, JOSELYN ALOSTE
8672 GURAY, DIANNE AVELLE SULANGON
8673 GURO, HAKIMAH NODADO
8674 GURO, JUNAISAH DIMAKUTA
8675 GURO, NORA-LEA HADJIUNOS
8676 GURO, SITTIE SHARINA PANGARUNGAN
8677 GUROALIM, NAJWA MOHAMMAD KHALID
8678 GURON, JOYALYN TICA-A
8679 GURREA, AILEEN BORIOL
8680 GURRO, JEMALE DEMAFELIS
8681 GURROBAT, JENNECEL
8682 GUSTILO, ELSA HADRAQUE
8683 GUSTO, MARY JANE DRIZ
8684 GUTANA, MARDELYN DUROG
8685 GUTANG, JOY SALINO
8686 GUTAY, NEIL KENNETH DELA PEƑA
8687 GUTIERA, JAY-ANN ABRIA
8688 GUTIEREZ, PRINCESS JOY MARTIN
8689 GUTIERREZ, AIZA RESOTO
8690 GUTIERREZ, ANGELITA LASANAS
8691 GUTIERREZ, CHIMIE ROSE DE JOYA
8692 GUTIERREZ, DONNA TIMBOL
8693 GUTIERREZ, ETHEL LATO
8694 GUTIERREZ, EVA GALLENERO
8695 GUTIERREZ, GEMMARIE LYN CARANDANG
8696 GUTIERREZ, GERAZEL RUZGAL
8697 GUTIERREZ, MA ELOISA ROBERTO
8698 GUTIERREZ, MARIA SUIJIN BENIG
8699 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE ATIENZA
8700 GUTIERREZ, MARY JOCE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:176 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 GUTIERREZ, MAY-DEN BELEN
8702 GUTIERREZ, RAISSA PETANCIO
8703 GUTIERREZ, REINALD ALEJANDRO
8704 GUTIERREZ, RESHELLIE DAVID
8705 GUTIERREZ, ROLLY BOY ABOLENCIA
8706 GUTIERREZ, ROMEL QUIDILIG
8707 GUTIERREZ, SHENNA MORO
8708 GUTIERREZ, VENUS FERRER
8709 GUTTIN, ANABEL SIBAYAN
8710 GUYAMIN, MARICAR REYES
8711 GUYO, ELLAINE JOY GACILLOS
8712 GUYOT, NANCY LUMANG
8713 GUZMAN, AIZA SARCEDA
8714 GUZMAN, CHRISTINE GONZALES
8715 GUZMAN, JOCELYN DIOKNO
8716 GUZMAN, JOMAR ANDREW MANALOTO
8717 GUZMAN, JOSEPH JR TORRES
8718 GUZMAN, JOYCE CABRERA
8719 GUZMAN, JUSTINO JR ZITA
8720 GUZMAN, LISTER KEVIN PAYOT
8721 GUZMAN, MAGGIE TABISAURA
8722 GUZMAN, MARYJANE SAMPANG
8723 GUZMAN, REMEGIO JR COSTALES
8724 H ALI, ASMIYA TIBURON
8725 H FAIZ, ALAIZAH DITINGKI
8726 H NASSER, NAJMIAH H ISAH
8727 H SOLAIMAN, ASLAM MAROHOM
8728 H TAHER, JULKIFLIE LAMPACO
8729 HABACON, GILBERT REVILLA
8730 HABAN, JESCELA RASONABLE
8731 HABBILING, JEFFREY EDDANGAN
8732 HACILDO, KIMBERLY GARROTE
8733 HADAP, JAYSON SANOPO
8734 HADJI DAUD, HANIFA LOMANGCO
8735 HADJI FAIZ, NOR-HANIFA HADJI LATIP
8736 HADJI JAMAL, HIDAYA SARILAMA
8737 HADJI MANAN, JOHAIRAH BAUTE
8738 HADJI MUSA, NYSRINE KALIL
8739 HADJI SERAD, NORSAIMAH SALO
8740 HADJI YUSOPH, JOHAIRA DICUNUGUN
8741 HAGOSOJOS, DORYLYN LEAL
8742 HAJI, AL-ISRHA NGO
8743 HALILI, DANIEL NERY
8744 HALILI, JUDITH JUNIO
8745 HALILI, KIZEL MARIAL
8746 HALILI, MARCELINO III COLOMA
8747 HALLARA, JOEVELLE JOHN LABADIA
8748 HALLARE, EDSEL DOMINIC SEDA
8749 HALLIG, LOT VALERIANO
8750 HALNIN, HERVIN IAN HUAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:177 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 HALOVER, ELLEN MAYAM
8752 HAMBRE, JENNIFER BERMOY
8753 HAMID, SAIRA BUISAN
8754 HAMID, ZAINUDIN BINASING
8755 HAMIS, BEN-HAR RESADA
8756 HAMLAG, CHARISSE OCULAM
8757 HAMLIG, PHOEBE CUYAG
8758 HAMMOND, MARJORIE LADRILLONO
8759 HAMO, CATHERINE MARTINEZ
8760 HAMO-AY, CRIS MARIE GIL DIMAANO
8761 HANAPI, MARDIM ABDULPATTA
8762 HANDIG-VILLARUEL, EDELYN ALEGRIA
8763 HANDUGAN, GLISSEL ACURAM
8764 HANDUGAN, JEVELYN BACOLI
8765 HANGDAAN, EMYLOU DIMMUYOG
8766 HANGDAAN, REBECCA INTOGAY
8767 HAPA, SHAHARA SHAMA RESIA NUEVO
8768 HAPAK, JUVY JANE SURBAN
8769 HAPITAN, DIANA JENN EMBOG
8770 HAPLIC, GLECY LEONCITO
8771 HARANE, INGRID RODILLAS
8772 HARINA, CHRISTIAN HARINA
8773 HARINA, JEAN MARIE PAULETE
8774 HARO, JEDD MICHAEL AGRIPA
8775 HARO, SALVACION SANDAGA
8776 HARON, NADJMA AMER
8777 HARUN, KATHRENE MAE LIM
8778 HASAN, AL-RASHID HASSAN
8779 HASHIM, NASIMAH MANGGIS
8780 HASIM, KARIMA INTANG
8781 HASIM, NADIA IBRAHIM
8782 HASSAN, BAI SITTIE ULFAT USMAN
8783 HASSAN, NASETHA VALENCIA
8784 HASSIM, SARHA ABUBAKAR
8785 HATAB, FIRDOUSH PILANGA
8786 HATAGUE, EUTIQUIO JR BAJADE
8787 HAUSWEILER, AMANDA LOBENIA
8788 HAUTEA, VANEZA JOREK
8789 HAWARI, NERSIDA OMAR
8790 HAYLO, ANALIZA PACRIN
8791 HECHANOVA, SHERYLLYNN OBANDO
8792 HECHANOVA, XY-ZA GRACIELA PANES
8793 HENAREZ, VENGIE PELIGRINO
8794 HEPE, RONALYN CABATINGAN
8795 HERAMIS, KATHERINE SABIO
8796 HERBAS, JENNIFER HABULIN
8797 HERBIETO, FATIMA RESTAURO
8798 HERBON, MA SHERYL BERTUMEN
8799 HERDA, ROSA MARIA RUIZ
8800 HERDA, SHINNA ANN RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:178 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 HERIA, ZARA MAY HILISAN
8802 HERIDIANO, ANGELIE ISEDENIA
8803 HERMOCILLAS, ROSE ANAC-ANAC
8804 HERMOGENES, LEAH
8805 HERMOSA, MANUEL LOPEZ
8806 HERMOSILLA, AILEENE ARGALLON
8807 HERMOSILLA, HENIE ZANORIA
8808 HERMOSILLA, ROXANNE MANZO
8809 HERMOSO, AIZEL GRATIL
8810 HERMOSO, CHRISTINE JOY PALO
8811 HERMOSO, ELIZA JUAN
8812 HERMOSO, HAZEL VILLAROSA
8813 HERMOSO, JOHN ANTHONY TARIAO
8814 HERNAEZ, ABIGAIL BROSO
8815 HERNAEZ, CONCEPCION CUEVAS
8816 HERNAEZ, JAMES OLIVER SERANILLO
8817 HERNAEZ, TEZA JOY LAURIO
8818 HERNAN, HICEY-LADY DELARMENTE
8819 HERNANDEZ, AICA MARIE SAN ANTONIO
8820 HERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRA ARTILLAGA
8821 HERNANDEZ, ANA GLIZA COMPAƑERO
8822 HERNANDEZ, AUBREY BANTILING
8823 HERNANDEZ, AVON CLAUDE BACNAT
8824 HERNANDEZ, AZER APILADO
8825 HERNANDEZ, CHARINA SALCEDO
8826 HERNANDEZ, EDWARD JR ARCENA
8827 HERNANDEZ, HANNA GRACE REYES
8828 HERNANDEZ, JOMEL LEONISA
8829 HERNANDEZ, KRISTEL ORBETA
8830 HERNANDEZ, KRYSTEL YUZON
8831 HERNANDEZ, LAILANI ARELA
8832 HERNANDEZ, LOVELY BARANDON
8833 HERNANDEZ, MARY CARYL YVONNE LIZO
8834 HERNANDEZ, MARY HYACINTH TARIMAN
8835 HERNANDEZ, MAUREEN DE GUZMAN
8836 HERNANDEZ, MIKEE ANN VICENIO
8837 HERNANDEZ, NERIZA ALARCON
8838 HERNANDEZ, NIƑA ROSE REYES
8839 HERNANDEZ, REALIZA ATIENZA
8840 HERNANDEZ, RENANTE PANGANIBAN
8841 HERNANDEZ, ROBIN TRUFIL
8842 HERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE ANN DE LEON
8843 HERNANDEZ, ROWENA TRINIDAD
8844 HERNANDEZ, SARAH PENOLIO
8845 HERNANDEZ, VANGIE BOLANTE
8846 HERNANDO, ELLINIE CARSIDO
8847 HERNANI, MARIAN THERESE NAVARRA
8848 HERODA, JONAS MACABUHAY
8849 HERRADA, EDEN MAY JUANICO
8850 HERRADURA, JOHN ELIZER DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:179 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 HERRADURA, MARK JOSEPH TAGAVILLA
8852 HERRERA, EVANGELINE NICDAO
8853 HERRERA, HANNAH KOREN SANTOS
8854 HERRERA, JUCY RAƑISES
8855 HERRERA, MARIA NATIVIDAD DEL PRADO
8856 HERRERA, RENZ EMMANUEL CRUZ
8857 HERRERA, RIECA TACTICA
8858 HERRERIA, APRIL PRINCESS NOVERAS
8859 HEYRANA, REVICTORY INOC
8860 HIASA, CHRISTINE JOY ARLOS
8861 HIBEK, JOEY ALFORJA
8862 HIDALGO, EMMA TABADA
8863 HIDALGO, JEZREEL JOY BAGUNU
8864 HIDALGO, VENUS MALLILLIN
8865 HIERRO, DARWIN RAMOS
8866 HIERRO, MICHAEL DONAIRE
8867 HIGAYON, ROMMEL TUGAY
8868 HIGOM, ROLLIE TUPASI
8869 HIJE, HELEN MAGALONA
8870 HIKILAN, OLIVE KYZYL SERACARPIO
8871 HILADO, BERTITO JR SUAREZ
8872 HILARIA, MA CARMEN VALDENIBRO
8873 HILARIO, EZEKIEL JOHN QUIAZON
8874 HILARIO, GRACIELA ANTONIA REYNOSO
8875 HILARIO, KAREN LUIS
8876 HILARIO, KATHRYN ANNE SENSON
8877 HILL, AGNES GALLANO
8878 HILOMA, CLARA FRAC
8879 HILOT, ARIEL DALDE
8880 HILOT, MELJANE TIZON
8881 HIMARANGAN, CHRISTENE SALVALOZA
8882 HIMATAY, CHRISTINE JOY DALISAY
8883 HINAMPAS, MARY ANN BERINDES
8884 HINANIBAN, MARIANE CASTILLON
8885 HINAYON, JESSABELLE MENDOZA
8886 HINDRANA, EDEL FAITH MABANAG
8887 HINGPIT, SANDRA CENTINO
8888 HINTAPAN, RODEL SUMAMPONG
8889 HINTOLORO, ANGELA MAY PAGTALUNAN
8890 HIPE, JADE MARCH BLANCO
8891 HIPOL, KHRISNA CHERI PACLEBARE
8892 HIPOLITO, DARWIN DELIMA
8893 HIPOLITO, FERNANDO JR VITUG
8894 HIPOLITO, JULIET AGUILAR
8895 HIPOLITO, MA KRISTEL MATALANG
8896 HIPOLITO, MANUEL TAGO
8897 HIPOLITO, NORMA MAE BARUA
8898 HIQUIANA, ROMMEL GAGAZA
8899 HISANAN, DAICY POSADAS
8900 HISOLER, MARKNEL LONGGAKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:180 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 HISTORIA, MABEL FUNELAS
8902 HITEG, JULIEN ANUAY
8903 HITEROZA, JONAS PRESTO
8904 HOLGADO, AFRYL QUIJANO
8905 HOMMA, MAELANIE JOY MALLARI
8906 HONA, YOKO ROPAL
8907 HONCULADA, CAREN DUMANGCAS
8908 HONRADO, JESSA ALUB
8909 HONREJAS, ALEXIS JOSHUA DULGUIME
8910 HONRUBIA, DESIREE MAGNO
8911 HONTEVEROS, IRISH JAO
8912 HONTIVEROS, MICHAEL JOHN FLORES
8913 HORIQUE, RANIELA MAE VILLAGANTE
8914 HORNALES, ANA MARIE TEPASE
8915 HORTAL, CHRISTIAN MOOG
8916 HORTALEZA, MARIEDETH MANAOIS
8917 HORTELANO, MYLET TAGUSI
8918 HORTELANO, PORFERIO QUINAIN
8919 HOUGHTON, TRISHIA SEƑADOZA
8920 HOYOHOY, AIZA LINGO
8921 HUALDE, LIEZEL DELA GENTE
8922 HUBAHIB, RIO LOURDES VERZOSA
8923 HUBILLA, PHILIP ROSALEJOS
8924 HUELAR, JENALYN PELINGON
8925 HUERNO, VAN HENRIECH SUMAYAO
8926 HUERTO, MA TERESA INOCENCIO
8927 HUET, KATHERINE PARAS
8928 HUFANCIA, GEORGE FERNANDEZ
8929 HUFANO, JOEY BATANGOSO
8930 HUGANAS, SWEET ANGELICA AQUINO
8931 HUGHES, DARIA PAR
8932 HUGO, ARJAY RONDOLO
8933 HUGO, KRISTINE HOPE MADERA
8934 HUGO, ROMEO JR SAƑEZ
8935 HUGO, ROSELLE ANN CANINDO
8936 HUMADAS, LOVELY CODILLA
8937 HUMAWAN, KIMBERLY LLABRES
8938 HUNA, CARMELA PANGAN
8939 HUNEAULT, FENELYN CORSIGA
8940 HURTADA, LEO JR PARCON
8941 HURTADO, JOHN ALLAN PANIZARES
8942 HUSANA, SZUSA MAY SALVANERA
8943 HUSENIA, CAROLINA CAPUNO
8944 HUSSAM, JOCELYN PATIƑO
8945 HUSSEIN, AINON-JARIAH PANGCOGA
8946 HUTAMARES, ERICK JORDAN
8947 HYOLIM, JENNIE MABRAS
8948 IBAD, NORHAYA DATUKALI
8949 IBAJAN, RONALD HINGOYON
8950 IBAJAN, VANESSA NICOLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:181 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 IBAL, RONALYN SECORATA
8952 IBALE, JOSEPH PEPITO
8953 IBAN, SMERALDA BANASAN
8954 IBAOC, CHARINA LOPECILLO
8955 IBARBIA, RAISA RUELO
8956 IBARRA, LOVEL JUN ALOJADO
8957 IBARRIENTOS, RUPERTO ISAGANI JR GONZALES
8958 IBASCO, MARICEL NOMBILA
8959 IBASE, IVY JOY DINEROS
8960 IBATAN, CHEREZ MARIE CATIGAWAN
8961 IBATUAN, JOSE MARIE BERNARDO
8962 IBATUAN, LIOBA DOMINGUEZ
8963 IBAY, CAREN ALCORIZA
8964 IBAY, FRANZ JEREMIAH GUILLERMO
8965 IBAƑEZ, ALFREDO DACALLOS
8966 IBAƑEZ, APRIL
8967 IBAƑEZ, ARLENE JOY CLOMA
8968 IBAƑEZ, ARMANDO JR RESTOR
8969 IBAƑEZ, CHRISTOPHER ESQUILONA
8970 IBAƑEZ, CRISTINA ACON
8971 IBAƑEZ, JEIEL FABULA
8972 IBAƑEZ, MARYJANE IRAN
8973 IBAƑEZ, PAULO
8974 IBAƑEZ, REGINA BASTO
8975 IBERO, JERILIE SIAGO
8976 IBLASIN, MICHELLE BALALA
8977 IBN ABDULLAH, NAWIRA MOHAMMADALI
8978 IBNO, RASIL SALIM
8979 IBO, JOAHNA FAVA
8980 IBONA, FAMILA BASALO
8981 IBRAHIM, AMANIE GURO
8982 IBRAHIM, JEHAN CAMAD
8983 IBRAHIM, JOHAYNA DIALEM
8984 IBRAHIM, NOREN KUDARAT
8985 IBRAHIM, RAHMA ANGNIE
8986 IBRAHIM, ROHANIFAH MACARIMBANG
8987 IBRAHIM, ROSELAINIE CAUNTONGAN
8988 IBRAHIM, SITTIE AINA BARUA
8989 IBUNA, JONNA MARIE TAPAY
8990 IBUYAT, KAREN TALATTU
8991 IBUYAT, VANESSA TALATTU
8992 ICALABIS, DIANA JUARDE
8993 ICOY, JEZREAL SASING
8994 IDALA, VINA FRANCISCO
8995 IDIO, FRANCE GINNO PARONABLE
8996 IDIO, MELISSA ANN PARONABLE
8997 IDO, CARLA MAE CADUYAC
8998 IDOS, NHIL CABACANG
8999 IDRIS, ALBIYA ARBAA
9000 IGAR, CYRIL-PEP QUERUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:182 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 IGLESIA, MICALYNN SISON
9002 IGLESIAS, JEAN ROSE FULIG
9003 IGLESIAS, KATHREEN ALLYCH DE VERA
9004 IGNACIO, CLETH AILEN DELOS REYES
9005 IGNACIO, EDELWISE SANCHEZ
9006 IGNACIO, JEN-JEN CUBIO
9007 IGNACIO, JEREMAE BORJA
9008 IGNACIO, JESSICA DELOS SANTOS
9009 IGNACIO, NOLIE JOHN DUNGAO
9010 IGNACIO, RAYMOND FLORES
9011 IGNACIO, TIMOTHY JOHN BAUTISTA
9012 IGNALIG, RICHEL PANOGALINGA
9013 IGNALIG, WEILA ORTIZ
9014 IGNAS, LOVELYN HIZON
9015 IGNE, ALPRINCE MACARAEG
9016 IGNO, CRYSTAL MARASIGAN
9017 IGNORO, ESMERALDA BASIA
9018 IGON-IGON, MARL IGNATIUS GARCIA
9019 IGOT, PRINCESS EVA CABRAHAN
9020 IGSOC, WAWIE TEMPLA
9021 IGTOS, HAZEL GRACE SALVADOR
9022 IGUIN, JED VINCENT TAMBONG
9023 IKIRAM, ALBAR UNDAIN
9024 ILA, JUAINA BANTAYAN
9025 ILAGAN, ANALYN LANTICAN
9026 ILAGAN, CERNEL FAJUTANG
9027 ILAGAN, JANEL SARTE
9028 ILAGAN, JENEEN ATIENZA
9029 ILAGAN, MARILOU LORENO
9030 ILAGAN, MIZPA RACHELLE DIMAYUGA
9031 ILAN, JOVY ESCOBEDO
9032 ILANO, FRANCY EVANGELISTA
9033 ILAO, ERIC JAY FRANCISCO
9034 ILAO, JENICA BOTABARA
9035 ILAO, RICHELLE LIPNICA
9036 ILAR, AILENE TAACA
9037 ILARDE, DIMERLINE SORIANO
9038 ILAYA, BEVERLY DELOS SANTOS
9039 ILDEFONSO, RUBY ANN ESTEBAN
9040 ILIGAN, MARY JOY CELIS
9041 ILIS, SHARA LYN TOLIC
9042 ILLANA, KRIZTALYN BALDO
9043 ILO, ROMALYN GABATON
9044 ILOG, CRISEL FAELDONIA
9045 ILUMIN, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
9046 ILUMIN, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
9047 ILUSTRE, BRYAN BERTULFO
9048 ILUSTRISIMO, GEMALYN PACINIO
9049 ILUSTRISIMO, JADE TUTONG
9050 IMAM, CRISTINA AYOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:183 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 IMAMIL, CRISTINE CONDEZ
9052 IMO, RICHARD LASALA
9053 IMPRESO, SELNY POSTORIOSO
9054 IMPROSO, ROLANDO JR SEVA
9055 INACAY, PERRY DIAZ
9056 INAUDITO, ROELENE NEMIS
9057 INAWILE, IRENE ILIGAN
9058 INCESO, LEAH GABO
9059 INCIERTO, CHRISTINE JANE CACHO
9060 INCISO, JOAN GUBA
9061 INCOGNITO, MICHELLE SUE BAYBAY
9062 INDAB, ANNA LUZ SABANAL
9063 INDICO, FLORDELIZ FULGAR
9064 INDIG, CHATEAU PAREDES
9065 INDUCIL, RAYMOND SALAZAR
9066 INFANTE, FRANCIS IMMANUEL DARIA
9067 INFANTE, GAZEL RHAE DECENA
9068 INFANTE, MARIA GLOPEL VICTORINO
9069 INFANTE, MARINO III COFUENTES
9070 INFANTE, REYNOLD MENDOZA
9071 INFANTE, RICHARD OREƑA
9072 INGAN, IRWIN BORROMEO
9073 INGARAN, DON JOHN NUƑEZ
9074 INGAY, MARK OLIVER BORRES
9075 INIEGO, VIENNA RICHELLE MAURICIO
9076 INIONG, OLIMAR JAMIRI
9077 INITAN, JOHN IVAN JICKAIN
9078 INJOG, KIT EMILY ABELLANA
9079 INLAMMONG, BRENDA TAGTAGON
9080 INLIWAN, BELEN SOLON
9081 INMACHOG, FROILAN JR ALNGANGEW
9082 INOCENCIO, MARJORIE STA ROSA
9083 INOCENCIO, RACHELLE CATAP
9084 INOCIAN, JEROME MARIANO
9085 INOCILLAS, ERICK JAMES ECHAVEZ
9086 INOFRE, MA CRISTINA NEMIL
9087 INOJALES, ROSALINA DINOY
9088 INSANI, ENGELYN TANAWON
9089 INSIGNE, SHARMIN BERNABE
9090 INSOY, MICHELLE KLING
9091 INTAL, CHERLYN JOYCE FORTAJADA
9092 INTATANO, MARIA LUISA RESPICIO
9093 INTELIGANDO, KATRINA TOCMO
9094 INTEROLIZO, MA FE DE LA CRUZ
9095 INTONG, ROD STEPHEN CORRE
9096 INVENTADO, SHIERALYN JOY ROTANO
9097 INVENTO, JOSE BASILIO CATIMPOHAN
9098 IPONG, SHEILA GRAMA
9099 IPORAC, KIMBERLY JAVIER
9100 IQUIN, JOSALYN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:184 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 IRAL, DONALD MAC VILLANUEVA
9102 IRAL, JESSICA ALEXIS NAGUIAT
9103 IRANZO, RHEA VALENZUELA
9104 IRATAGOTEA, MARY GRACE DALIDA
9105 IRINGAN, PERLA FAJARDO
9106 ISA, FARIDA ARILON
9107 ISAGRE, ANGELICA MAE DETERA
9108 ISAGUIRRE, AMY ROSE
9109 ISAGUNDE, MILDRED SAN JOSE
9110 ISAR, REYMARK ARNAIZ
9111 ISHMAEL, ALTAN IDILIS
9112 ISIDOR, JUVY BASINA IGNACIO
9113 ISIDORO, NEIL RENMAR MUYA
9114 ISIDRO, MA CHARLIEN GACILAN
9115 ISIDRO, ZYRAH GABITANAN
9116 ISIP, CAIRA JANE ARELLANO
9117 ISIP, GEMMALYN DUNGO
9118 ISLA, MICHELLE VELASCO
9119 ISLA, VANESSA SIBLAG
9120 ISMAEL, CHRISTIAN LOUIE PIMENTEL
9121 ISMAEL, JULIE MAGNO
9122 ISMAIL, MO'FIDAH ABBAS
9123 ISNEC, MARIA TERESA VILLASPIN
9124 ISON, ERJOHN FLORES
9125 ISON, JEFFRY SOSOTER
9126 ISOTROS, JHOMAR CASILAN
9127 ISRAEL, EMMANUEL JR MEDINACELI
9128 ISRAEL, JANE TRINIDAD
9129 ISRAEL, TRIXIE SEMILLA
9130 ISSAN, AGNES ESCANDOR
9131 ISSIC, GERALDINE SIMEON
9132 ISTURIS, RONEL FLORES
9133 ISUBAL, CHITTY MARIE TABAR
9134 ISUGA, MARY JENLEN JOY SALDIVIA
9135 ITANG, NIMROD ALBINO
9136 ITCHON, CHRISTINE JOY SAMBILAY
9137 ITOL, ROBELYN HINAMPAS
9138 ITTIW, JENELYN KEFA
9139 ITURRALDE, MARY DOROTHY CAMILLER
9140 ITURRIAGA, EVERLY GINANDOY
9141 IWAY, KEENAN LEOJ ANIƑON
9142 IZON, JEANICA MARIE ARAGONES
9143 JAAFAR, ISMAEL JR FAUSTINO
9144 JABA-AN, MARVIN AMASA
9145 JABAGAT, FEBRELYN SALVILLA
9146 JABAS, PRINCES ALMIRA MANSO
9147 JABELO, DINESSA LENTEJAS
9148 JABILLO, MALOU CABILDO
9149 JABILLO, MEZEIL JOY MELO
9150 JABOLI, GRETCHEL ADZUARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:185 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 JABONETE, JACKIE LOU BACSAL
9152 JABONETE, REO PACUAN
9153 JABONILLO, JAYNO PANGGO
9154 JABONILLO, JULIANNE KAYE ABEJERO
9155 JABONILLO, KATHELYNN BONTIPULA
9156 JACA, GWENDOLYN NUEZ
9157 JACA, RANDY BENUSA
9158 JACABAN, GENEVIEVE TILLOR
9159 JACALA, KRISTINE ELIZABETH CASTOR
9160 JACALAN, JANICE ZABALA
9161 JACILA, MARY JOY OMBAO
9162 JACINTO, HEDELYN GLORY ACOB
9163 JACINTO, JHUMAR MIGUEL
9164 JACINTO, JOEFREY ALEJANDRO
9165 JACINTO, RONNELL NUƑEZ
9166 JACO, JARRLYN LAW PAGUNTALAN
9167 JACO, JESSA MAE GONZALES
9168 JACOB, FIRMLY VARONA
9169 JACOB, JENNELYN ANTIQUIERA
9170 JACOB, JOEL AGBANLOG
9171 JACOBE, ROSEMARIE CONSTANTINO
9172 JACULBE, NORFILI ESPEREZA
9173 JADIE, ACEJAN LASCUƑA
9174 JADLOC, ACENETE CABANTAC
9175 JADULCO, MARY GRACE DIMAKILING
9176 JAEL, LORAINE MAE GONZAGA
9177 JAEN, JOSIE BERGANTINOS
9178 JAGOPA-AS, LYNETH ALEGADO
9179 JAHARAN, AMEER-HAN ABDUSALAM
9180 JAHURAN, ROSENIWATI KINSUAN
9181 JAI, MOHAMMAD KHALID ABDUL
9182 JAIM, JOFEL JOY TERANTE
9183 JAIME, AVELINO JR DE LA CRUZ
9184 JAIME, JEAN LAUS
9185 JAIMIN, AYARA HARISUN
9186 JAIN, CHERRYLYN GREGORIO
9187 JAINAR, SHARON JOY SARONA
9188 JAINUDDIN, FATMA AUD
9189 JAIYARI, AIYESHA AMIL
9190 JAKOSALEM, LIEZEL BERGONIA
9191 JALA, HAZEL MANUALES
9192 JALAGO, EDRIC LUNA
9193 JALALON, LUCIA TANDINGAN
9194 JALANDONI, ARALYN ALEDO
9195 JALANDONI, EDEN VILLAMONTE
9196 JALANDONI, ROVILY MIRANDA
9197 JALBUENA, FRAMELA GERALDINO
9198 JALECO, CHARIS VALERIE TUMBAGA
9199 JALECO, KEYNETH JAY TORRES
9200 JALIL, SHOJEN KUSIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:186 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 JALIPA, ELLERY NULLADA
9202 JALMAANI, KATHRYN MERIN
9203 JALMASCO, LEMUEL JAMES DICHOSO
9204 JALOS, BRYAN SAGUID
9205 JALOS, PATRICK JAMES ALCOMENDRAS
9206 JALUAG, NIRVANA ISIS EPONG
9207 JAMAD, FATIMA AMING
9208 JAMAGO, MARY GRACE CAHILIG
9209 JAMAL, JAMALICA ALI
9210 JAMAN, SHIELA TOPSAN
9211 JAMANDRE, HONEYLYN DELA CRUZ
9212 JAMBALOS, GRACE FETIZANAN
9213 JAMIAS, GENEVEIVE OBCIANA
9214 JAMIG, GLADYS SANTIAGO
9215 JAMIL, HAFSA ALI
9216 JAMILANO, KRIZZIA ROBEL
9217 JAMILI, GENEVA LARON
9218 JAMILI, JOSHUA BUSARAL
9219 JAMISAL, MICHAELA DIAZ
9220 JAMISON, CATHERINE JANE DELFIN
9221 JAMON, MICHELLE SETENTA
9222 JAMORA, KRISTINE RUAZA
9223 JAMORA, LALAINE MAE ANDRINO
9224 JAMOROL, RUZZIL MEDADO
9225 JAMPIL, KATHRYN MAE TIBURCIO
9226 JANABBIL, SAIK CALVIE BALUAN
9227 JANADIL, MERNILIZA BERNARDO
9228 JANAIRO, JHOESTER MICHICKO EVELITO
9229 JANAP, JURY FHEL FABITO
9230 JANCORDA, MEI KRIS PANDIAL
9231 JANCUA, MARY JOY BALLESTA
9232 JANDAYAN, DONNA MARIE PEROTE
9233 JANDAYAN, GEIZA FAITH SALCEDO
9234 JANDOQUILE, KRIS SAN OCHEA
9235 JANDULONG, MYCE RECTO
9236 JANER, JENNIFER COLIS
9237 JANGAO, MARK JACOB CAGATA
9238 JANOLINO, CHARIE JEAN TOMARONG
9239 JANORAS, ROGER CABULAO
9240 JAO, IRISH JOY HAGOS
9241 JAPA, JUDELYN BURGOS
9242 JAPAL, AMY CARIAS
9243 JAPITAN, JOYLYN MANANQUEZ
9244 JAPITANA, LORRAINE JAMERO
9245 JAPOS, WILFREDO ALVAREZ
9246 JAQUEZ, JAMAICA NAVARRO
9247 JARA, AMIE GONZALES
9248 JARA, SABINA CORREA
9249 JARABEJO, JULIE ANN
9250 JARABO, JANSEN ROY DOMINGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:187 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 JARALES, ENA JESSA KRISTINE ROLLAN
9252 JARALVE, JADE ALYNN TEVES
9253 JARALVE, RIZA BAJE
9254 JARAMILLA, EVELYN OSARRAGA
9255 JARAPAN, JENNIFER QUILANTANG
9256 JARAPAN, MARISSA LEPALAM
9257 JARAPAN, SALVE LEPALAM
9258 JARAVATA, ROBERTO SANTOS
9259 JARDELEZA, JOSHUA MARLO SOLIS
9260 JARDENICO, KENNETH MARK FELOMINO
9261 JARDIN, DAN VIRGIL MORALES
9262 JARDIN, JEAN CYRELLE ENVASE
9263 JARDIN, PABLO JR CADAG
9264 JARDIN, PAUL PORFIRIO JR MANAGO
9265 JARDIN, ROVELYN TAMARION
9266 JARDIN, YUORICK ADVINCULA
9267 JARINA, STEPHEN LANZ BILAOS
9268 JARITO, MARICEL DEGUIA
9269 JARO, STEPHEN JAKE AGUILAR
9270 JARON, ARCELI TAMOR
9271 JASARENO, ANNE LORRAINE ALIAS
9272 JASARENO, ROSE ANN CRUZ
9273 JASON, ADNIS TADIA
9274 JASON, GENALIN MADREDANO
9275 JAUCULAN, EDETH TESS ALQUIZAR
9276 JAUCULAN, JOANNA BAGNOL
9277 JAUDDIN, MARYAM AMINA TAHAMAD
9278 JAUOD, JAY EVANGELISTA
9279 JAURIGUE, JEROME MIGUEL
9280 JAURIGUE, SHANNEN MONTEMAR
9281 JAVA, CHRISTINE FAITH SECOSA
9282 JAVA, ELMEDA JALECO
9283 JAVATE, JAYPEE CODERA
9284 JAVATE, MARIBEL CLAVERIA
9285 JAVELONA, ATT KINNS KRISTIAN VIOLAN
9286 JAVIER, AIMEE JANE COMIA
9287 JAVIER, AUREA CARAAN
9288 JAVIER, DANLYZ BAUTISTA
9289 JAVIER, EMILYN LAGOD
9290 JAVIER, GLOISA ENRIQUES
9291 JAVIER, JADEMA PEƑARUBIA
9292 JAVIER, JESSA MAGDAYAO
9293 JAVIER, JOIE EIMERENE HALLARE
9294 JAVIER, JOSEPH CRYMSON MAMARADLO
9295 JAVIER, JOSHUA OBENA
9296 JAVIER, JOSHUA STA ANA
9297 JAVIER, MARC ERNEST ANDO
9298 JAVIER, MOMAR TORIBIO
9299 JAVIER, NERISSA CAMPANER
9300 JAVIER, NOAMI ORINDAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:188 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 JAVIER, NORLYN CLEMENTE
9302 JAVIER, SHARON MAY GUERRERO
9303 JAVIL, JOYLYN FUNDAL
9304 JAVILLO, GENALYN LAJO
9305 JAVILLONAR, MARJO JAVILLONAR
9306 JAVINEZ, TESSIE SOLIVA
9307 JAVONITALLA, JUVY ADUANA
9308 JAWELE, GRACE SUSARNO
9309 JAWID, MARIA JOCELYN GARCIA
9310 JAWOD, MICHELE CUAMBOT
9311 JAYAG, ANALYN ALBORES
9312 JAYANI, PADZMAHAL GRACIANO
9313 JAYLO, JOHN CARLO VEGA
9314 JAYME, LENIELYN BUGTAY
9315 JAYME, LEONEDES PELAJE
9316 JAYME, MARIA FE PARDO
9317 JAYOMA, HELEN DE LEON
9318 JAZO, JASTINE JESSEN PALMA
9319 JAZUL, ALBERTO III DELA CRUZ
9320 JAƑALA, MARY CLAIRE BAJE
9321 JEBULAN, MARINELLE CASTILLO
9322 JENSEN, PAT MILLEY GALOLO
9323 JEREZ, MARK JAY YOLIM
9324 JERUSALEM, JHON ALBERT TAMAYO
9325 JESUITAS, CARMINA FE VALDEZ
9326 JIANA, NORWATI KANYANG
9327 JIMENA, MECALLA BARBARA ISRAEL
9328 JIMENEA, JOHANNA KAY BUGNA
9329 JIMENEZ, ANNTONETH RONDINA
9330 JIMENEZ, ANTHONY JOHN AVILES
9331 JIMENEZ, CAMILLE BONIFACIO
9332 JIMENEZ, ELSIE JOY PIMIENTA
9333 JIMENEZ, GODPRAY TATAD
9334 JIMENEZ, JANELIE ALVARICO
9335 JIMENEZ, JASMIN PATALETA
9336 JIMENEZ, JASMINE LIZ COSAPE
9337 JIMENEZ, JENNILYN BUCAO
9338 JIMENEZ, JESSICA CORALES
9339 JIMENEZ, JESSICA NARITO
9340 JIMENEZ, JOCELYN ORDONIO
9341 JIMENEZ, JULIE MAE LAJERA
9342 JIMENEZ, MA CIELITO ANNE LIBAO
9343 JIMENEZ, MA PILAR EMBRADO
9344 JIMENEZ, MARTHEL FABIANA
9345 JIMENEZ, MELANIE MARTEJA
9346 JIMENEZ, NORALYN TESORO
9347 JIMENEZ, RJ KENNEDY TOME
9348 JIMENO, IAN ROY ENCARNADA
9349 JINO-O, GEORECEL RIO
9350 JO, AILEEN JOY PABILONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:189 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 JOAQUIN, DISA LAUREANO
9352 JOAQUINO, AL VENCENT OCON
9353 JOCSON, JEANLY ARANDIA
9354 JOCSON, REYMELYN SEDA
9355 JOLAMPONG, JEAN NHIEL SARAOS
9356 JOLIPAS, LEA LOPEZ
9357 JOLO, JOAN LAGDAMIN
9358 JOMAO-AS, JANELLE PONTOY
9359 JONAS, JAY MAR GARCIA
9360 JONTILANO, CHARIE GRACE JUANITAS
9361 JORDAN, EUNICA SHAYNE VASALLO
9362 JORDAN, GERALDINE AGRAVIADOR
9363 JORDAN, MICHELLE PEREZ
9364 JOROLAN, ROSALEE BAGCAT
9365 JORQUIA, MARCHIE ANN HERMOSA
9366 JOSE, APRIL GRACE SABAYSABAY
9367 JOSE, ARJEL GUTIERREZ
9368 JOSE, CRISSTEL MALCAMPO
9369 JOSE, EDMALYN ALICOBEN
9370 JOSE, JULIUS CHARLES JALOVA
9371 JOSE, LOUIE BAZAN
9372 JOSE, MAYCEDELLE ESCUETA
9373 JOSE, MELVIN JOHN HERRERA
9374 JOSE, NENITA MAGARRO
9375 JOSE, REALIZA VICENTE
9376 JOSE, RENE GARCIA
9377 JOSE, RUBILYN DE LA CRUZ
9378 JOSEPH, JANICE ANGCO
9379 JOSOL, MALYN MIRA
9380 JOSON, PRISCILA ANDAYA
9381 JOVELLANOS, LEO MENDOZA
9382 JOVEN, ANGELICA PALCON
9383 JOVEN, CHRISTOPHER II NACARIO
9384 JOVEN, LENIEL MAE AGURA
9385 JOYGOS, JORJEAN GALLO
9386 JOYNO, ANA MAE ENCINARES
9387 JOYO, JONATHAN AMITH
9388 JOYO, SHAINA JEMENIZ
9389 JUABOT, BABE JANE SOLERA
9390 JUAMIS, GLADYS MONTECILLO
9391 JUAN, JANE PADILLA
9392 JUAN, MARY JANE GALE
9393 JUAN, MYLENE CUSTODIO
9394 JUAN, REGINA LAPID
9395 JUAN, ROCHELLE MAE LICTAG
9396 JUAN, RONALYN PALAGOD
9397 JUANE, MARC SAMUEL LAVARIAS
9398 JUANES, ROBERT ZIPAGAN
9399 JUANGA, EZRA KENNETH CAUSO
9400 JUANILLAS, RUBELYN TAYER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:190 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 JUANILLO, REA CHARMAE MARGAREJO
9402 JUANINO, MONICA RIVERO
9403 JUANITE, HANNAHLEA SUNIT
9404 JUANITE, PRECIOUS PEARL TECSON
9405 JUANITO, OLIVE JANE REVILLA
9406 JUANZON, ANNA MALYN DONIƑA
9407 JUAREZ, JOSIE LOU HALICHIC
9408 JUAREZ, JUSTIN ROSE MENDEZ
9409 JUAREZ, VIVIEN PERDIGON
9410 JUAYNO, JUDY MAE GREGORIO
9411 JUBAIL, NURHADZEE LEE
9412 JUCOY, APRIL MARIE VINCHELLI APUHIN
9413 JUDAVAR, AISA BIGUEJA
9414 JUEZAN, HANNA VIN WALES
9415 JUGANAS, EAN ETHEL ANCHETA
9416 JUGOS, SIDNEY MORALES
9417 JUL, ARLENE BAAKAL
9418 JULAILI, MAIDA ABDU
9419 JULAINE, SHARY JYLL CAPUTOLAN
9420 JULAPONG, JUNRY LINOGAO
9421 JULATON, MA NOVA LEE TAMBOLERO
9422 JULIAN, AIRISH TULIAN
9423 JULIAN, ANGELICA MARAMBA
9424 JULIAN, ARNELYN BERSANO
9425 JULIAN, JESSA TAGARA
9426 JULIAN, WENDY MARIE VOCAL
9427 JULIANE, NICOLE JOY CAANCAN
9428 JULIANO, RACHELLE TUTAAN
9429 JULIANO, RICHELLE CAINGLES
9430 JUMALON, HYACYNTH SUICO
9431 JUMALON, MARVIN CANENCIA
9432 JUMAMIL, GLAIZA LYN LAPINIG
9433 JUMAMIL, JIMMY MONGIT
9434 JUMANGUIN, NESSYL BOLTRON
9435 JUMANTOC, REYLITO DELA PENA
9436 JUMAO-AS, JOY GRACE ALILIGAY
9437 JUMAO-AS, NICO TAGAYON
9438 JUMAWAN, CHARLENE VELEZ
9439 JUMAWAN, REYSIELYN MARASIGAN
9440 JUMAWAN, ZYXELL MARTISANO
9441 JUMAWAY, ROSE MARIE FUERTES
9442 JUMAYAO, JEISHA JOIE ACMA
9443 JUNGCO, DIANE LYN MARQUEZ
9444 JUNGCO, ROMEO PIMENTEL
9445 JUNI, KIMBERLY AJIAS
9446 JUNIO, CARISSA PRESTOZA
9447 JUNIO, CLARISSE DANIELLE ROSENTO
9448 JUNIO, JENEBOY ROSARIO
9449 JUNIO, JENNIFER RAMIREZ
9450 JUNSAY, CHARMAINE LEGISLADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:191 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 JUNSAY, JUVINELL PACHECO
9452 JUNSAY, MAEBELLE HUBO
9453 JUNSAY, SHEILA MAE GALAN
9454 JUNTILLA, JHONNA BELLE VELASCO
9455 JUNTILLA, MA JERRYLEN BALAORO
9456 JUQUIANA, STEFFAN-MAE CORTEZ
9457 JURADO, CHRISNA ATUP
9458 JURADO, GEMMA GUNTING
9459 JURANE, RAYMART TAGURAN
9460 JURIDICO, JENNYLEN SUPERA
9461 JUSAY, JING-JING HERNANDEZ
9462 JUSAY, MARY ROSE MALALUAN
9463 JUSOY, MARY ANN MUNDAN
9464 JUSTINIANI, DAISY VILLAROSA
9465 JUSTINIANI, JOHN PAUL CUSTODIO
9466 JUSTINIANO, LOVELYN ROGERO
9467 JUSTO, DIANNE ROSE PETRAS
9468 JUTBA, CHECHIE BUNTAN
9469 JUTBA, ISRAFEL ABELLAR
9470 JUYO, ELLAINE MAE LLANES
9471 KADDAM, ALIA MAING
9472 KADIL, AL MALIK DESPUES
9473 KADUSALE, SANTIAGO JR RETES
9474 KAHBATA, JAIRA MUKASLAL
9475 KAIRAN, MOHAIDER JANNARAL
9476 KALAW, ORLANDO NORA
9477 KALI, NORMINA CARUDIN
9478 KALIM, RADZMA ANTASARI
9479 KAMAMA, ROHAINA GALMAK
9480 KAMDON, REYNAN MONSERATE
9481 KAMENSA, SALAMAH MALIGA
9482 KAMID, LANGKAHURA BAGADI
9483 KANAPIA, FEBRAIDA CAMSA
9484 KANAPIA, MAYMONA ESMAEL
9485 KANAPIA, RAIDA MANGILALA
9486 KANTALA, RHISTY GORIO
9487 KARAGDAG, MA HELEN MADRAZO
9488 KARAY, ALNAZHER ANIK
9489 KARIM, AHMAD DUB
9490 KARIM, AINILYN ORIN
9491 KARIM, MARBIAH ROMANGCAP
9492 KASAN, SARAH GUIOMLA
9493 KASILAG, LOGINNE BORAL
9494 KASIM, MERISSA SAIYARI
9495 KASIM, SHEILA EJANDA
9496 KATAGUE, IVY GRACE ORIGEN
9497 KATIGBAK, MARIA CELEDONIA MAGTIBAY
9498 KATIMPO, HELEN ORBISTA
9499 KAUNAYAN, PAJERNA JUMALA
9500 KELEY, ROMEO BANGAW
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:192 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 KEMPIS, STEPHEN ANAVISO
9502 KENEPT, FRAULIEN MANACHAO
9503 KIAKI, FRANKLIN POL MENDOZA
9504 KIAT-ONG, THELMA AWAS
9505 KIDANGEN, MELODY TEGWA
9506 KIERULF, ALYZZA NICOLE MAY
9507 KILAKIGA, ANGELO BONIFACIO
9508 KILING, REALYN IDALA
9509 KILLIP, JASMINE DUMAPIS
9510 KIM, KATHERINE MIRANDA
9511 KIMAYONG, MERLYN BIDANG
9512 KIMAYONG, RACHAEL FRAGATA
9513 KIMBATOY, CRISANTA DAPYAWEN
9514 KIMMAYONG, JULIE ANN BULATAO
9515 KING, JESY ROSE DE VERA
9516 KING, MA LOURDES LITANG
9517 KIRAM, SAMRAH IBRAHIM
9518 KISSAIE, FATIMA DELWERIZA SAKILI
9519 KIT, JIMMIE BOY LORESCO
9520 KLAW, NORIJAH TUKAS
9521 KONG, MARK ANTHONY OFONDA
9522 KRUK, ROSALIE FAUSTINO
9523 KUAN, EUNICE NIEVES EREDIANO
9524 KUMAR, CHRISDAYLE ANTONIO
9525 KUMAYOG, DYAB ABAD
9526 KUSAIN, EMRAIDA KAMENSA
9527 KUTIN, JANESSA BATUA
9528 KWAN, DENKY MOLINA
9529 KWAN, NATTY JANE BARQUILLA
9530 LA VEGA, DARRYL RAY MARTELINO
9531 LABADAN, DEROWILYN LOMONGO
9532 LABADIA, VICENTE JR BERI
9533 LABADO, CRISANTA NALDOZA
9534 LABAGNAO, ARIEL DEAƑO
9535 LABAJO, JETRIL IBAƑO
9536 LABAJO, JOCELYN CANEN
9537 LABANDELO, EARL JUDEA TONGSON
9538 LABANES, NYDIA MAE FARO
9539 LABANG, CHARNET ADRIANO
9540 LABANIEGO, JENNYLYN MALLARI
9541 LABANON, DENMAR ORIEL
9542 LABANON, MICHAEL ESPARAGOZA
9543 LABAO, MARTIN KIEFER SALVA
9544 LABARCA, LEONALYN GUTIERREZ
9545 LABARETE, AILENE LASONA
9546 LABARO, RODNEY LLANOS
9547 LABASTIDA, KAREN PERALTA
9548 LABASTIDA, MARY JOY ESID
9549 LABASTILLA, SARAH MAE BAGUIO
9550 LABASTILLA, SUSANNA ROSE ALMADIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:193 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 LABAWAN, LOVELY JEAN MELLORIA
9552 LABAY, MARIBETH DAGOHOY
9553 LABAYANDOY, LOPE JR DEYTO
9554 LABBAO, MARYMEL ATIENZA
9555 LABE, MARJUN DIZON
9556 LABENIA, JOYCE JANEO
9557 LABEREZ, GENEVIEVE ROXAS
9558 LABIDO, JULIEROSE BANTILAN
9559 LABINE, HAIDEE LIGUTAN
9560 LABITAD, LIZ PETOGO
9561 LABITAD, NOVERLITA GACUS
9562 LABOG, EDLYN AN
9563 LABOG, LAURENCE JEAN ESPINOSA
9564 LABON, ARZIMA BAKIL
9565 LABONG, GISELLE CORDOVA
9566 LABOR, ELTON JAME TACUJAN
9567 LABOR, JOEL ARMADA
9568 LABORADA, GERLIE FE SANCHEZ
9569 LABORDO, MISCHELLE OCAMPO
9570 LABORDO, NIƑO ARCHIE SAYSON
9571 LABORTE, ALFREDO
9572 LABORTE, MA JANE CIANO
9573 LABOS, GRACELA RABANG
9574 LABOS, MARJUREY CLATA
9575 LABRADA, GEMMA ABLAY
9576 LABRADA, JOSHUA ANDRADE
9577 LABRADO, FROILAN APAAP
9578 LABRADO, LOREVEE BARONDAY
9579 LABRADOR, CHERRY MAE FELISILDA
9580 LABRADOR, MARICEL DE JESUS
9581 LABRADOR, PRECIOUS MORATILLA
9582 LABTIC, JANE SAIT
9583 LABTO, BABY LYN BUHAT
9584 LABUAC, RUTH COLINAYO
9585 LABUDON, NORHAYLEN TARZAN
9586 LABUGUEN, ANTONIO JR ACOB
9587 LACABA, MARK ANTHONY CADALIN
9588 LACADEN, JOENEL BULAN
9589 LACADIN, MARK ALLEN LAMBINO
9590 LACAMBRA, JENNY GALVAN
9591 LACANDAZO, MARY GRACE CELES
9592 LACANDULA, BONNAVIE DELLISEN
9593 LACANILAO, LOUELLA MARCELO
9594 LACANLALE, ROXANNE PRINCESS JASMINEZ
9595 LACANO, ANTONETTE VILLEGAS
9596 LACAP, CHARLENE BULAJAN
9597 LACAP, JANELA MAE TIGLEY
9598 LACAP, JULIE ANN TORRES
9599 LACARA, ANGIE LARGO
9600 LACASTE, MARY GRACE ENCARNACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:194 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 LACASTESANTOS, JHOANNA MARIE ALVIAR
9602 LACBAYEN, JEAN NAMUAG
9603 LACBAYEN, JOBELL BERGULA
9604 LACBAYO, GILBERTO POSESANO
9605 LACDAO, MARY CRIS DOINOG
9606 LACDO-O, BATCHIBA RAMIRA
9607 LACEA, DORIS ACLAN
9608 LACEDA, REGINALD GREGIENOR EGOY
9609 LACERNA, BASILISA LOMO-OS
9610 LACESTE, JERRY MILLETE
9611 LACHICA, EDLYN ANGELES
9612 LACHICA, ETHEL MAGBANUA
9613 LACHICA, MA SHELLA INOCENCIO
9614 LACIDA, NESTLE RECAPENTE
9615 LACISTE, MANILYN MALANAO
9616 LACORTE, JAZEL JAVIER
9617 LACSAMANA, MARIA KRISELDA GARCIA
9618 LACSAMANA, REIKO MARIANO
9619 LACSAYAO, NOVA CHARLOTTE BALAGON
9620 LACSINA, MARGIE BALLESTEROS
9621 LACSON, MARA ELLYN HARO
9622 LACSON, ROHWEN JUSTIN FELIX
9623 LACSON, WILMA MIRANDA
9624 LACUATA, EDUARDO JR EUGENIO
9625 LACWASAN, MARICRIS GUTIERREZ
9626 LADAN, JANINE CAYA
9627 LADAO, DANILO JR TALISEO
9628 LADAO, JOMAR EAGLE CALMA
9629 LADE, JOSSANA ELVIE AZARCON
9630 LADERA, FRENDIE SAPUNGAN
9631 LADERA, NIKKO LYNN FERRER
9632 LADERAS, ANNALIZA BOLIS
9633 LADESMA, JUVY IMEE ADA
9634 LADICA, CHERRY JANE TUMULAK
9635 LADIERO, MARY GRACE ORDONIO
9636 LADINES, ESTHER MARIE BUOT
9637 LADJAHASSAN, FAWZA H ASLI
9638 LADLAD, CHRIS MERRY VERSOZA
9639 LADO, MARTHA GIRLYN PATRICIO
9640 LADRILLO, IVY CRISTY ALMARINES
9641 LADRINGAN, KELVIN FUSILERO
9642 LAFORTEZA, MA RILET MAELEEN CRUZ
9643 LAGAHID, ROMA NIOG
9644 LAGARTEJA, JOE GALAS
9645 LAGAS, CHARMAINE JOYCE PELIƑO
9646 LAGASCA, ANSELMA LICADANG
9647 LAGASCA, RAFAEL JOSEPH AGUILA
9648 LAGAT, JINDY MAE ELEMENTO
9649 LAGATA, SANDY TISOY
9650 LAGAYAN, EDUARDO JR CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:195 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 LAGBAS, JINEFER DANQUE
9652 LAGGUI, DANNY BOY DAPAR
9653 LAGLEVA, MARY GRACE CAMERO
9654 LAGMAN, ATHENA SIA
9655 LAGMAN, CLARISA ANTIGO
9656 LAGMAN, JAYSON PINPIN
9657 LAGNASON, FLORA MAE BARCENAS
9658 LAGO, MERCY JOY MANUTA
9659 LAGO, ROJEGARMIL CARIO
9660 LAGOD, MARY ANN ALERTA
9661 LAGOS, ROCHELLE
9662 LAGRAN, CATHERYN UNARCE
9663 LAGRAN, ERNALYN RUMBAOA
9664 LAGRIMAS, IRENE DY
9665 LAGRIMAS, RHYANALYN VICENCIO
9666 LAGRIO, LARRY JOE BALAYA
9667 LAGRISOLA, LORD EILEEN MEDENILLA
9668 LAGRITA, HENRY MALINAO
9669 LAGROMA, ETHYL CELERINOS
9670 LAGROSA, MA JENOVIL TIRANO
9671 LAGROSA, SHELLA MAE LAMBOT
9672 LAGSAC, SHEILA BIAGO
9673 LAGTO, JEAN ROSE CARAIG
9674 LAGUA, ALADIN GARCIA
9675 LAGUILLES, LESLIE BORJA
9676 LAGUINDAB, SAMSARAH ACMAD
9677 LAGUINDAB, SITTIE ASLIAH MACAAGIR
9678 LAGUING, ROSALIE LAUNIO
9679 LAGUISMA, MARICEL QUINTILLA
9680 LAGUITAO, VINCY BONA TACCAD
9681 LAGUMBAY, DARYL GAƑERA
9682 LAGUMBAY, MARIJUL BITANG
9683 LAGUNA, JEALINA PASCUA
9684 LAGUNA, MARJELYN TATLONGHARI
9685 LAGUNAY, GENIE MACASLING
9686 LAGUNDAY, DEXTER ESCALTEN
9687 LAGUNDINO, ELAINE PORTIA SIABABA
9688 LAGURA, CINDY BARADILLO
9689 LAGURA, REGIE CAMBALON
9690 LAIDA, MA TERESSA GUMANID
9691 LAIT, CRISHALYN LACUARIN
9692 LAJO, GLORY ANN BOLHAYON
9693 LALAGUNA, ARCEL JANINE ALTAREJOS
9694 LALANTACON, MIA LEI BAGSIC
9695 LALIA, SITTI JIHANNE ACEVEDA
9696 LALIMOS, LYRAH FUENTES
9697 LALINJAMAN, ABDULNASSER AMIRUL
9698 LALO, RAISA HARMONY CHOMAPOY
9699 LALU, RICHARD OWEN DINEROS
9700 LALUZ, SID ANJELLO EVANGELISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:196 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 LAMA, INEE SARRAH DULLESCO
9702 LAMADORA, MERNILYN TORRES
9703 LAMADRID, BRYAN SABIJON
9704 LAMAN, ILAILA MATIAS
9705 LAMAN, JULIET ABUNDA
9706 LAMANERO, CHERRY MAE MORANDANTE
9707 LAMANILAO, LUZCHEL VILLARIN
9708 LAMATA, RONALD SAN JUAN
9709 LAMATAO, NERAM PUNZALAN
9710 LAMAY, REYNEL CABUG-OS
9711 LAMBA, MIEZL JANE AMEDINA
9712 LAMBAC, FERDINAND ADAM ANINION
9713 LAMBAN, ROSENDA SABIJON
9714 LAMBAS, HANNA-YASMIN BASHIRON
9715 LAMBIQUIT, HONEY RICA
9716 LAMBITCO, RAMIL MALLARI
9717 LAMINERO, JONNA JOY CARO
9718 LAMOSAO, ROCKIZZA GABALES
9719 LAMPA, GERALDINE ONGOG
9720 LAMPA, GLICELDA PASTIDIO
9721 LAMPA, JOLINA DAVID
9722 LAMPAYASEN, IVAN METTERNICH AUGUSTUS
9723 LAMPITOC, IRENE VILLABEZA
9724 LAMSEN, ROMMEL TULAGAN
9725 LAMUG, JESSA MARIE CACHO
9726 LANABAN, JONAH BETH OSTRIA
9727 LANAO, SHARLEEN PUNZALAN
9728 LANARIA, TIFFANY CLAIRE BENJAMIN
9729 LANCARA, DELFA BALLARTA
9730 LANCIN, MIRRAH LAGRAMA
9731 LANCITA, ZYBELLE JADE SALUDARES
9732 LANDANGANON, ALVIN TUPIASAN
9733 LANDICHO, CARLO FERRIOL
9734 LANDICHO, GISELLE CAPIƑA
9735 LANDICHO, HARRIET MARGARET VALLEDOR
9736 LANDICHO, IMEE LIMOS
9737 LANDINGIN, CHARLON MIGUEL SACDALAN
9738 LANDRITO, JAMES PATRICK FLORES
9739 LANGCATO, PHILIAN JOY FUTIC
9740 LANGGAMAN, ALELI MASSED
9741 LANGILAO, ADIAH UMUNGAN
9742 LANGIT, ROCHENE
9743 LANGNGA, MAY JAY LASSUDAN
9744 LANIC, JUDITH PELLERO
9745 LANIOHAN, JAY ANGELO VILLACARLOS
9746 LANIOSO, DANILITO ROMASASA
9747 LANNA, CORAZON AZUCENA
9748 LANNAO, JOAN BARTOLOME
9749 LANOZO, REV MARC ROBLES
9750 LANSANG, JANET DAVID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:197 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 LANSANGAN, AIZA MAE MANZANO
9752 LANTACA, LENIE CIRCULADO
9753 LANTACO, LENUEL CAƑETE
9754 LANTICSE, DARLIN PEDREGOSA
9755 LANTINGAN, JASON MELECIO
9756 LANUGAN, GAMMY MITAS
9757 LANUZA, ANGELICA MARIE ESPARES
9758 LANUZA, HERICA OLBES
9759 LANUZA, JOYCE HERRERIA
9760 LANUZGA, JENNY ROSE GAMBA
9761 LANZADERAS, QUEENIE JOY MATANGGONG
9762 LANZON, MARYJANE MONTALLA
9763 LAO, ALVIN DANIEL AVANCE
9764 LAO, ARNY ESPIGA
9765 LAO, BIANCA DELICA
9766 LAO, IRISH ADORABLE
9767 LAO, LYKA ANTIDO
9768 LAO, MERLIN DIANNE OBRERO
9769 LAO, RHEALYN CAMINADE
9770 LAO-AN, LEVENEE PANATEN
9771 LAO-ANG, JEANNY ROSE AMARO
9772 LAO-ANG, ZANDY NOVIE TABILIN
9773 LAODENIO, GREGGY FER PECSON
9774 LAOENG, ESTEVE ANCHETA
9775 LAORDEN, WELMAR
9776 LAORENO, HELVI DE ALCA
9777 LAORENO, JAIME JR CAGUIA
9778 LAPAS, IVY LAPINID
9779 LAPE, DANICA MAE DELA CRUZ
9780 LAPERA, ALBERTO
9781 LAPEƑA, MAGGIE MARY MAE ROSETE
9782 LAPID, JOSELITO
9783 LAPIDO, GELLIE JOYCE NAVOS
9784 LAPIG, ARVIE JAY GAYLA
9785 LAPINIG, KARL MICHAEL SUSTIGUER
9786 LAPINIG, KLINT JAPHET PACULBA
9787 LAPIS, CHRISTINE CARREON
9788 LAPISIGUE, LIEZL TICONG
9789 LAPITAN, ERIC JEFFERSON RAMOS
9790 LAPITAN, HYLEN CABANGON
9791 LAPITAN, RUBIE REZELL BARRUGA
9792 LAPIZ, ELLAMIE BUSTILLOS
9793 LAPLAP, GLOREVIL LETRERO
9794 LAPNOLI, BEVERLY FLORES
9795 LAPORE, JOHN MARK BACROYA
9796 LAPORTA, MA CRISTINA CAGAYAN
9797 LAPPAY, DAVID PAGULAYAN
9798 LAPPAY, JOANNE DAYAG
9799 LAPPAY, TERRY MAE PARAS
9800 LAPU-LAPU, JESSA MARIE VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:198 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 LAPUT, ABIGAIL DAYTEC
9802 LAPUZ, JOSEPHINE HERNAL
9803 LAPUZ, NELSON YAMYAMIN
9804 LAQUI, EDELYN CONCEPCION
9805 LAQUI, MARA JANE MENDIGORIN
9806 LAQUIDAN, ARNELIE GARCIA
9807 LAQUIDAN, MAREVYL MENDROS
9808 LAQUINON, ALMIE FLORES
9809 LAQUINTA, IRENE TIONGSON
9810 LARA, FRENELYN ALCAZAREN
9811 LARA, JOHN CHRISTIAN YATCO
9812 LARA, LORENA MICUA
9813 LARA, MANILYN SUAREZ
9814 LARA, MATILDE NERI
9815 LARA, PATRICK CONGRESO
9816 LARAN, DIANNE JOY ACASIO
9817 LARANANG, JAY-ANN MAE LUCON
9818 LARAWAN, LYNLENE GRACE MATOS
9819 LARCE, HAZEL ANN LATINA
9820 LARCENA, LEA MENDARO
9821 LARDA, MA AURORA ALEJANDRINA MAGANTE
9822 LARDIZABAL, JAYNE BALLES
9823 LAREDO, MARY LETACIS JARDE
9824 LAREZA, JOMARIE JACOB
9825 LARGO, BELENDA SUMALINOG
9826 LARGO, GENALYN LEONIDA
9827 LARGO, MARIA WELEEN RESUELO
9828 LARIDA, LYNN MONTECALVO
9829 LARIDA, MERLYN LARGO
9830 LARINO, LITO BALLESTEROS
9831 LARIOSA, APRIL JOY LARAGA
9832 LARIOSA, LIZA OPIALA
9833 LARIS, CLARIZA VIDA ANNE SABATEN
9834 LARITA, JHON ALFEREZ
9835 LARIWAN, EDSON JAVE OTERO
9836 LARIZA, NIƑO TALDE
9837 LAROGA, JAYDEE ANN HERA
9838 LAROGA, SHERNY JOY ESTELLA
9839 LARON, RECHELLE MAE LAGARE
9840 LARONG, JOSEPH RAMOSO
9841 LAROSA, EMMA ANGELIQUE ALISBO
9842 LAROSA, EMMANUEL EVANGELISTA
9843 LAROZA, RON JUSTINE RELLAMA
9844 LARRAGA, SHERRY ANN DELA CRUZ
9845 LARUAN, EUFEMIA CORPUZ
9846 LARUGAL, ANGELO TIMBREZA
9847 LAS MORIAS, JANETH GOZO
9848 LAS-IRAS, JEJIE MARIE BAGA
9849 LASACA, JANE MICHELLE ESTRADA
9850 LASAGA, REILLEN PANAGUITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:199 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 LASALA, GLENN DELA CRUZ
9852 LASALA, JUNALYN ANTIC
9853 LASALA, LOREME LINAN
9854 LASALA, YVETTE OGIVAN
9855 LASAT, NERIZZA ROSALES
9856 LASAY, APRIL MAE PALER
9857 LASCO, APRIL ROSE GALABIN
9858 LASCONIA, REBECCA SAGAYSAY
9859 LASET, LEOPOLDO JR BOBADILLA
9860 LASIB, JENIFER JONG
9861 LASTIMOSO, GEOZELLE DIFUNTORUM
9862 LASTIMOSO, JERALD TONILON
9863 LASTROLLO, NORIEL ARGARIN
9864 LAT, ALYSSA RODEROS
9865 LAT, CHERRIE ANNE MENDOZA
9866 LATA, ELAINE DAGUINOD
9867 LATAUAN, IVY ROSE SARMIENTO
9868 LATHROP, MARJORIE LEE ARNINIO
9869 LATHROP, RUBY JEAN ARNINIO
9870 LATIGAY, RIZA BARADO
9871 LATINA, MARIA LERMA PAPA
9872 LATO, MARLO JAMES CASAS
9873 LATO, ROWEL CABAHUG
9874 LATOGA, KEYSHI LYN FAJARDO
9875 LATONERO, ALWIN VELASCO
9876 LATORRE, SHERYLL PATUNGAO
9877 LATOSA, DARMI ALCANTARA
9878 LATOSA, RALPH GARNADO
9879 LATOZA, NONA PATARATA
9880 LATTAO, MIRRIAM PALEG
9881 LAUAYAN, RAYMOND MODALES
9882 LAULITA, ROSE ANN FONACIER
9883 LAUREANO, CHENNY ESPARTERO
9884 LAUREANO, JONATHAN CRUZ
9885 LAUREJAS, DARLEY HANNAH MARIS DE ARCE
9886 LAURELES, MARIE CLARISSE GALVEZ
9887 LAURENCIANA, NIƑA CHRISTI PAHILAN
9888 LAURENCIO, ROLAND JAYSON RAGUINDIN
9889 LAURENTE, GLOREBEN CAGOL
9890 LAURENTE, MICHELLE BETITO
9891 LAURENTE, ROSEMARIE FLARIS
9892 LAURETA, ANGELINE ENRICO
9893 LAURETA, JOHN JESUS MACABITAS
9894 LAURETA, MA ALICIA PASCUA
9895 LAURETA, MARJORIE MANUEL
9896 LAURETA, TEODORA MARIE BERMAS
9897 LAURETO, LAARNIE DALIGDIG
9898 LAURIAGA, MARGIE BRUNO
9899 LAURIO, LEA ALTAREJOS
9900 LAURIO, MARY JOY JERUSALEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:200 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 LAURIO, RAYMA ASNE
9902 LAURON, RHIAN JHAY FLORES
9903 LAUSA, SHANNEL ORTEGA
9904 LAUSIN, ANAFIE IBASITAS
9905 LAUTA, LYN CERTEZA
9906 LAUZON, JANE SABUSAP
9907 LAVA, SHARMAINE LLAIT
9908 LAVADIA, RACHEL DE CASTRO
9909 LAVANDERA, JOANALINE VARGAS
9910 LAVAPIEZ, KATHLYN AVISADO
9911 LAVAREZ, ANGELICA MEDINA
9912 LAVAREZ, VENUS ROSALES
9913 LAVARIAS, JOY TUAZON
9914 LAVELA, LAUREN CAYE DE GUZMAN
9915 LAVILLA, MARY GRACE MANANSALA
9916 LAVIN, NESTOR STA MARIA
9917 LAVISORES, ABEGAIL CHIN
9918 LAVISORES, TREZZY ANA CAPANGPANGAN
9919 LAVIƑA, MAGIE HERNANDEZ
9920 LAWA, MEDINE MAMAD
9921 LAWAS, HANNA MAE ABILLAR
9922 LAWAS, VISMIN JR DERECHO
9923 LAWIGAN, KAREN JOY PARAYO
9924 LAXAMANA, GLORIA SABANDO
9925 LAYA, JORGE MARTIN DIAZ
9926 LAYAGUE, JORIBEL LINDO
9927 LAYAGUIN, LUIZA PALACA
9928 LAYAN, DANI BAUTISTA
9929 LAYAO, LORENA TAJORES
9930 LAYASAN, DORE PARONE
9931 LAYESA, CHARLENE METRILLO
9932 LAYLAY, JERI MIA MANALOTO
9933 LAYLAY, ROLANDO JR FIDELINO
9934 LAYLO, JOELLEN MAE ESCOLANIA
9935 LAYNO, FREZIELLE PACADA
9936 LAYRON, NECACIO HAMBALOS
9937 LAYSICO, RAMON JR COMIA
9938 LAYSON, JULIE ANN VASAYA
9939 LAYSON, KATRINA DORADO
9940 LAYUG, KIMBERLY ANNE SACNO
9941 LAYUG, SHERYL TULABUT
9942 LAYUGAN, CHERRY ANNE AGGABAO
9943 LAYUGAN, JESLYMAR NORIEGA
9944 LAYUGAN, RANDAL AGULIN
9945 LAZADO, DON CHRISTER ALETA
9946 LAZAR, ARON ROMEL GARCIA
9947 LAZARENO, SHELLAINE GREGORIO
9948 LAZARITO, MAY GALVEZ
9949 LAZARO, CESIA KEREN TIENGO
9950 LAZARO, PAULA CATAMBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:201 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 LAZARO, RACQUEL MENESES
9952 LAZARO, REEVER SON TORMIS
9953 LAZARRA, DENMAR AƑOSA
9954 LAZARTE, MARJOLYN
9955 LAZARTE, NOGELIA GUAREZ
9956 LAZO, DONNA MAY LORENO
9957 LAZO, MICHAEL AIRYLL JONATHAN MARIN
9958 LAZO, PAULENE JANELLE
9959 LAZO, SHEKINAH MAY DEL MONTE
9960 LAƑADA, RYAN VIDAL
9961 LAƑAS, JONATHAN GALINDEZ
9962 LEAL, ANGIE BUMAL-OC
9963 LEAL, ANNEILYN BANGSA
9964 LEAL, JESTONI FADOL
9965 LEAL, YANESSA RAMOS
9966 LEAƑO, JAQUELIN HAMO
9967 LEBUNA, JENNELLE DEQUIN
9968 LEBUNA, VEE-R CADIGAL
9969 LECCIONES, JEAN REDOBLADO
9970 LECCIONES, RITCHE SON
9971 LEDAMA, ERLINDA PAYUSAN
9972 LEDESMA, JHONNEL CAWALING
9973 LEDESMA, KEIZZELL DAUNNE MAGOS
9974 LEE, ILYANNAH VICTORIA GALUT
9975 LEE, MARY ABE ROSE MAMARLAO
9976 LEE, RAYMOND TERRENAL
9977 LEE, THONYLET ESTACIO
9978 LEGADOS, JOYCE FLOREN
9979 LEGADOS, KEAH ASHVIELLE LAWAN
9980 LEGARA, LOVELY GRACE ALLAWAN
9981 LEGARDA, CRISCIRE BULOSO
9982 LEGARDE, CAMILLE WICAS
9983 LEGARDE, DOLLY LYN SENO
9984 LEGARTE, IRENE GRACE APOG
9985 LEGARTE, LEIZL ROLLON
9986 LEGASPI, BEA GELLEEN CRUCILLO
9987 LEGASPI, DINAH PAULINO
9988 LEGASPI, GEORGIA ORLANES
9989 LEGASPI, GOMER JAY SUMILE
9990 LEGASPI, JACKELYN LAGRIA
9991 LEGASPI, JELLY MAE DELA CRUZ
9992 LEGASPI, JIANNE DIAZ
9993 LEGASPI, JOAN MAE SALCEDO
9994 LEGASPI, JOHN KENNETH HERNANDEZ
9995 LEGASPI, MA JESSA GUIRIBA
9996 LEGASPI, MARIPUSA CANDIA
9997 LEGASPI, ROBERT ALMEDORA
9998 LEGASPINA, ELIZABETH REYES
9999 LEGO, KRISTIAN BANTOG
10000 LEGO, MYLEN DELA PEƑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:202 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 LEGO, RALPH RAYMUND MANDREZA
10002 LEGRIA, HOSPICIO JR SINGALINO
10003 LEGUID, JAIME JR MIJARES
10004 LEGUIN, REALYN STAANA
10005 LEJERA, FEDERICA EJORCADAS
10006 LEMOSNERO, JAMES HAROLD MATIMBO
10007 LENDIO, JESSAN NERI
10008 LENGAMEN, NELSON QUIJANO
10009 LENGWA, LYNIE PAJOTA
10010 LENTERIA, BOBBITTE BIBER BASIO
10011 LEOCADIO, IRESH FRANCISCO
10012 LEOJA, LAINE IRAH JARABE
10013 LEONA, SHEEN
10014 LEONADOR, JULIE ANN SOLIVA
10015 LEONAR, REMIA VALENCIA
10016 LEONARDO, MARIETTA CABRAL
10017 LEONARDO, MARITES CANTA
10018 LEONARDO, MARY JANE SAGUN
10019 LEONERIO, MEDALIO JADE VILLANUEVA
10020 LEONES, MC LEO JAY MAKIPUTIN
10021 LEONES, SARAH JOY AUSTRIA
10022 LEONES, VILINDA BALIDO
10023 LEORNAS, CRIS BENLOUIE LIMOSNERO
10024 LEPARDO, REYNILYN LABENDIA
10025 LEPITEN, CRESEL ANGUE
10026 LEPON, RENZ LETRELL CALBANG
10027 LEQUIGAN, PEJIE PEPITO
10028 LEQUIGAN, RITCHIE REYES
10029 LEQUIN, KRISTINE JHO-IR MASONG
10030 LERA, LIEZEL SACMAR
10031 LERASAN, JOMARTHY JULIATA
10032 LERAY, ROMMEL LABADAN
10033 LERIN, ARCHEVIL WENCESLAO
10034 LERIOS, MARICRIS CUMPIO
10035 LERON, CELISEL DALISAY
10036 LERON, MARIE JANE BLAOS
10037 LESCANO, RODNEY ZEUS
10038 LESONA, MARY ROSE MOLEƑO
10039 LESULA, MAR CARLO BACUBAC
10040 LETAN, JOEL SADDUL
10041 LETRAN, LEILANI ZOLAYVAR
10042 LETRODO, ANGELINE REMO
10043 LEVANZA, ROMEO JR GOMEZ
10044 LEYA, MARIA NIƑA MORALES
10045 LEYCO, JUVIC MADRONA
10046 LEYESA, JAMES ALBERT BOLADO
10047 LEYOLA, REYMAR ALCOREZA
10048 LEYSON, AXL SLASH PARAGUISON
10049 LEYSON, HANNA MAE BAƑO
10050 LEƑEJAN, EDWIN PRUDENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:203 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 LI, CHERRY SALISI
10052 LIAD, FREDDIE LYN BALERO
10053 LIAD, ISCOLASTICO FABULA
10054 LIAGA, KAREN FUNELAS
10055 LIBAN, SHIELLA RAMOS
10056 LIBANAN, JHONA TAN
10057 LIBANAN, JONALYN PICARDAL
10058 LIBANTE, GERARDINE GRACE CALES
10059 LIBARDE, KATHERINE BUDIAO
10060 LIBASA, JULIAN LOYD BASOY
10061 LIBATIQUE, MARY JOY HALOG
10062 LIBATON, PATRICIA CAFE
10063 LIBAY, QUEEN APRIL NEPOMOCINO
10064 LIBERATO, ARIAN FORONDA
10065 LIBERATO, ARIANNE JOYCE PIOL
10066 LIBERTO, SHIENA MAE CANTOR
10067 LIBO-ON, CRISBIE CAPANGPANGAN
10068 LIBO-ON, LEOVI RUTH BADUYA
10069 LIBOT, JENELYN RIVERA
10070 LIBOT, MABEL SUPAS
10071 LIBOT, ROWENA NAGAO
10072 LIBRADO, SHIELA MAE INAO
10073 LIBRAMONTE, ROSALINA DOLOVINO
10074 LIBRE, ELIZABETH ALBORO
10075 LIBRE, GISELLE DANIEL
10076 LIBRE, JOFRE VILLEGAS
10077 LIBREA, MA FATIMA JAVIER
10078 LIBRES, JENIFER SPIRITUSO
10079 LIBRES, MARICHU RAMA
10080 LIBRES, VANESSA ETOL
10081 LIBUIT, MAERINESE CASTILLO
10082 LIBUNAO, IMELDA DAVID
10083 LIBUNAO, KYLE NICOLE LAGOY
10084 LIBUNGAN, JENIFER JOAN CAMUS
10085 LICAWEN, LEAN DALAPUS
10086 LICAYAN, PAMELA CARAMPATAN
10087 LICAYLICAY, WIMIE JABAGAT
10088 LICO, GLORIA BRIGITTE ACEBEDO
10089 LICO, HONEY FE MAGNATE
10090 LICTAG, MARIE LIZA TAYNAN
10091 LICTAO, ANABELLE VENDIOLA
10092 LICTAWA, ISMAEL RIGOR
10093 LICUANAN, CHARISSA ANGELICA GALIPOT
10094 LICUANAN, CHRISANTA AGCON
10095 LICUDO, FLORABELLE CASTILLO
10096 LICUP, MARINELLA TUAZON
10097 LICUPA, EVER LLOYD ALVAREZ
10098 LICYAY, MARICEL CHIC-AT
10099 LID-AYAN, LEA BINTUCAN
10100 LIDANGAN, SOBAIDA LIMPAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:204 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 LIDDAWA, IRISH GALMING
10102 LIGAN, ANILYN COTIC
10103 LIGAN, RUVIE HERMOSO
10104 LIGARAN, JAYSA VILLA
10105 LIGARAY, MARK ANTHONY LANZADO
10106 LIGAYA, ROANGELA RIVERA
10107 LIGGAYO, JUDITH CAYMO
10108 LIGONES, ISMAEL EROS DOLLENTE
10109 LIGUE, RESEL SERDEƑA
10110 LIGUTAN, ERNELIZA MALANA
10111 LIGUTAN, ROSALIE MODELO
10112 LIHAT, ANNIELYN CORPUZ
10113 LILAGAN, JENNELYN DAMULOG
10114 LILANGAN, JENNIFER BIDUA
10115 LILLO, MAE ANN LOZARES
10116 LIM, APRIL JOY IBAY
10117 LIM, ARIANNE ATILANO
10118 LIM, ARVIN CONCEPCION
10119 LIM, CHARIE MACALUA
10120 LIM, DANICA MAE ELICA
10121 LIM, DIANA ROSE LAPING
10122 LIM, DYAN VILLARMA
10123 LIM, ELEONOR ROSE LONGAKIT
10124 LIM, ESTER CHUNG
10125 LIM, EXZEQUEL DEL ROSARIO
10126 LIM, GOLD WYN ROSE BALUYOT
10127 LIM, JEAN DOLANDOLAN
10128 LIM, JOENALYN YONSON
10129 LIM, KENN FLORENTINO
10130 LIM, KRISTINE DAHADIL
10131 LIM, LOVELLA DICTO
10132 LIM, MARICOR CAPIO
10133 LIM, MAUREEN PADUA
10134 LIM, OSCAR JAREN NOBLE
10135 LIM, QUINN FU GATAB
10136 LIM, REMBIE CABUSAS
10137 LIM, ROBBY DE VIVAR
10138 LIM, ROCHELLE TUDDAO
10139 LIM, WELA MAE CAMILI
10140 LIM, ZARLYN BILLARDO
10141 LIMAN, ANDREW LISONDRA
10142 LIMAS, JORGE JR VARQUEZ
10143 LIMBA, MUNTIA MAMETEL
10144 LIMBAG, ARNOLD
10145 LIMBAUAN, JESSA TAN
10146 LIMBO, LAILANI MANUBA
10147 LIMBO, RHEA MAE ERIKA ADLAYAN
10148 LIMBONA, AMIRAH IMAM
10149 LIMOCON, MERIAM QUIDET
10150 LIMON, DIANE TURADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:205 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 LIMOSINERO, HANNAH GRACE SANCHEZ
10152 LIMOSNERO, LUDY ANN LAURONAL
10153 LIMPAG, MARIA CRISTINA BAYANA
10154 LIMPIADA, CINDY FABELLON
10155 LIMPIADA, VINCENT BRYAN
10156 LIMPIN, CLARISSE ANN PINEDA
10157 LIMSIACO, LYVYLYN PAJO
10158 LIMSON, ERECON MARI BIBARO
10159 LINA, ANGELO RAGSAC
10160 LINA, GERONA DELA CRUZ
10161 LINCUNA, JEFFRY ELLAZO
10162 LINCUNA, LEYA AMOR ELEDIA
10163 LINCUNA, NOVETO ZABALA
10164 LINDAYAO, MARY ANN ABORDO
10165 LINDOG, RISHYL MAE GARIALDO
10166 LINDONG, MARIA PEREGRINA BARIENTOS
10167 LINDUNGAN, NORHAMIN EBRAHIM
10168 LINES, REDMARIE MEGUIZO
10169 LINESES, FRANCIS RAVEN SISRACON
10170 LINESES, MA KRISTIL PINAR
10171 LINGA, APRIL VANESSA QUITAIN
10172 LINGATONG, JUMMUEL CANGAS
10173 LINGBANAN, ROLDAN JAMESON OSBOKEN
10174 LINGHAG, DANESSE PAROT
10175 LINGOLINGO, CESAR JR ABAJO
10176 LINGUETE, AARON LAWRENCE ABABA
10177 LINGUETE, CYRIL ABRAHAM ABABA
10178 LINGUETE, JOYCE ERANDIO
10179 LINSANGAN, HIEDE JUGUILON
10180 LIPA, ROLLAND LAGRAMA
10181 LIPATA, GLADYS YABUT
10182 LIPATA, SHERLYN
10183 LIQUIGAN, VELBIY MANABLUG
10184 LIRA, MAY ANN FADRIGON
10185 LIRA, ROWENA VELE
10186 LIRAZAN, CHANTELY ABAD
10187 LIRAZAN, RAMALYN AJIJOL
10188 LISA, EVANGELINE BALBIN
10189 LISAMA, MARILYN
10190 LISAY, MICHELLE MARJORIE CON PABLICO
10191 LISIGUIS, CATHERINE LOMINOQUE
10192 LISING, EVANA JOY RAFAEL
10193 LISONDRA, SAMMY JANE DAGATAN
10194 LISONDRA, SERGIO JR OMAƑA
10195 LITA, WILSON JR ALCAIDE
10196 LITAN, ALIDA JOY ABORDO
10197 LITAN, ELOISA GAREZA
10198 LITO, ROMA ICATLO
10199 LIWAG, DENNY LAINE OVIEDO
10200 LIWAG, DIANE PEARL SARONICMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:206 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 LIWAG, MARY ANN MARQUEZ
10202 LIWAG, MARY ANN ORTIZ
10203 LIWAG, VINCENT MICHAEL CARANDANG
10204 LIWAN, ROSE ANN JACINTO
10205 LIWANAG, ARBEL ANTONIO
10206 LIWANAG, MARVIN RAON
10207 LIWANAG, MAY ANN LORO
10208 LIWANAG, MERRY JAINE MAHINAY
10209 LIWANAG, RAMON CRISTOPHER YUTUC
10210 LIWANAG, REGINALD
10211 LIWANEN, KIMBERLY PAL-A
10212 LIWAYAN, NYMPHA ROSE KALAHI
10213 LIZA, MARK CLENT ECOBEN
10214 LIZARDO, ANGELICA MAE RELLOSA
10215 LIZARDO, JO-ANNE YARCIA
10216 LIƑAN, FRANCES COLLEN MAGUSARA
10217 LLABORE, NIƑO JACOB
10218 LLACER, RAMIL JR CASTILLO
10219 LLACER, TERESA VILLAHERMOSA
10220 LLACUNA, ABEGAIN MUAƑA
10221 LLACUNA, JOAN LLAVANES
10222 LLACUNA, MARA ELENA JURIAL
10223 LLAGAS, KATHERINE ANN NIELO
10224 LLAGAS, MARK JONH MAURING
10225 LLAGOSO, RUEL ESCRIBANO
10226 LLAMADO, NATANIEL LLANETA
10227 LLAMOSO, BEVERLY LUCIDO
10228 LLANA, JANETH FLORES
10229 LLANDADO, ELSIE MEDEL
10230 LLANES, ANA SHIELA GARCIA
10231 LLANES, CHRISTINE MAE ARROZ
10232 LLANES, SARAH JANE ADVINCULA
10233 LLANETA, GLORA FE BALOLOY
10234 LLANOS, ANGELO AMORA
10235 LLANOS, CATHERINE AGDON
10236 LLANTINO, LERMA RONDOLO
10237 LLASOS, ALFREDO JR TERRE
10238 LLAVANES, ZARAH ARANAS
10239 LLAVE, MAYLIN PANGANIBAN
10240 LLEGADO, JOHANNA MARIE MARTIN
10241 LLEGO, DON ALE MAR LADANIO
10242 LLEVA, JESSA LYNN ESCRIBA
10243 LLORCA, LEONORA SAAVEDRA
10244 LLOREN, LOISE ADA NARBONITA
10245 LLORENTE, JULIE ANNE
10246 LLORENTE, LUNINGNING NICOLAS
10247 LLUPAR, IVY JOY SUMULONG
10248 LLUZ, LADY ANNE ADALLA
10249 LOBA, CRISANTO REYES
10250 LOBARBIO, MANUELA BASMAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:207 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 LOBATON, RAQUEL MARTINEZ
10252 LOBATON, RIO MAE TINAGAN
10253 LOBEDERIO, ROCHELLE BAZAR
10254 LOBENDINA, ROSE MARIE CAMPOS
10255 LOBIANO, CRIS MARY TUBIERA
10256 LOBINA, ERVIN JATULAN
10257 LOBIO, KRISTINE VILLACER
10258 LOBITAƑA, ALROSE OBIANDA
10259 LOBITOS, ORVIN APARRI
10260 LOBO, CRESTIENE JOY RASONA
10261 LOBO, LURIETA LAYNO
10262 LOBO, ROSALINDA IRISH MAE MOLINA
10263 LOBOS, EMERSON ADLAWAN
10264 LOBOS, LLIONA MAE SALCEDO
10265 LOBOS, MAREMEL IGOT
10266 LOBOS, MARY ANN PEDAMATO
10267 LOBOS, SHEILA MILITANTE
10268 LOBRIN, DARRYL ZOZAINE ADRIANO
10269 LOCABERTE, YOLY OBRA
10270 LODRIPAS, JOEVEL CAAMOD
10271 LOFRANCO, HAZEL DAPAR
10272 LOFRANCO, IRINE BISNAR
10273 LOGDAT, LALAINE MANALESE
10274 LOGDAT, MARY RUTH LUCE
10275 LOGDAT, ROJEAN GARBIN
10276 LOGDAT, ROMELYN MALILOM
10277 LOGMAO, ARCELIE LANOT
10278 LOGRONIO, RANDY VISTAL
10279 LOGROSA, JERIC MAROTO
10280 LOGROƑO, GEMMA FE MEJIAS
10281 LOGROƑO, MELROD JEAN DEL ROSARIO
10282 LOLONG, ARIANNE JOYCE VITTO
10283 LOLONG, CHRISTIAN JAY GUILLEN
10284 LOMA, LEONAVEL MORRO
10285 LOMA, LUCENA ORACION
10286 LOMANGCO, SOMALIA LANGCO
10287 LOMANTONG, DALIMAH KAINDIG
10288 LOMBOS, MARIELLE LOPEZ
10289 LOMBOY, ZONIX RAMIREZ
10290 LOMBRENO, JERA MAY MABALA
10291 LOMIBAO, AMIE MILLENA
10292 LOMINOQUE, JERALYN LEYTE
10293 LOMIO, ALVARO JAMES RAMOS
10294 LOMITENG, REYMOND ABAD
10295 LOMODAG, JOHAIRIA SERAD
10296 LOMOLJO, CHRISTINE JOY SAURIN
10297 LOMOLJO, MARY ANN EYANO
10298 LOMONDOT, ABDULGHAFFAR SUMNDAD
10299 LOMONGGO, RICA DOMINGO
10300 LOMONGO, JOANNE MICHELLE CUERBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:208 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 LOMUGDA, LORODELLE FRANCISCO
10302 LONGAKIT, SHEILAMAE CABURAL
10303 LONGALONG, DANA BERGONIA
10304 LONGATAN, ZYRA ANONGOS
10305 LONGBOY, HANAIAH LUCAS
10306 LONGCOP, ELAINE GRACE TABANGCO
10307 LONGCOP, JESSIE JR GRIPAL
10308 LONTIONG, JOELY BALBIN
10309 LONTOK, MARK JOESEPH BISA
10310 LONZAGA, VILLE OLIVER BUTIGAN
10311 LOON, LAVELLA MOLEJON
10312 LOON, SERGIE FLORES
10313 LOON, VENUS ALBARICO
10314 LOPERA, EDRIXINE KIM EVANGELISTA
10315 LOPEZ, AARON BRYAN ARILES
10316 LOPEZ, AGNES CUETO
10317 LOPEZ, ALNEIL DALE LINAAC
10318 LOPEZ, ANNIE TRINIDAD
10319 LOPEZ, ARCHIE FERRER
10320 LOPEZ, ARLYN CALUBAY
10321 LOPEZ, BRENN JOEDALE SOLITANA
10322 LOPEZ, CHAD NIƑO ANDO
10323 LOPEZ, CHELYM BAYRON
10324 LOPEZ, CHEZED TORRES
10325 LOPEZ, CITADEL EMPEROA
10326 LOPEZ, EDEN ANNE VERDILLO
10327 LOPEZ, ELMER CALAMAYA
10328 LOPEZ, EVA MAE CABERTE
10329 LOPEZ, GERALD REYES
10330 LOPEZ, HENRY JR MENDOZA
10331 LOPEZ, HYLA MAY BALOT
10332 LOPEZ, IAN CEDRIC MARASIGAN
10333 LOPEZ, JERLEN ESCOPALAO
10334 LOPEZ, JERWIN VILLAMOR
10335 LOPEZ, JOCELYN AGUILUS
10336 LOPEZ, JOHN KIEZEL FALCUNIT
10337 LOPEZ, JOSELITO ZIPAGAN
10338 LOPEZ, JOYCE ANN PORTUGAL
10339 LOPEZ, JUMELYM CABALDO
10340 LOPEZ, KARINA JOY CABANELA
10341 LOPEZ, KAZYLYN CABILDO
10342 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY PUNO
10343 LOPEZ, LESLIE PAULE
10344 LOPEZ, LILIAN MAASIN
10345 LOPEZ, LORLYN JOY NACASI
10346 LOPEZ, LOVELY JOY GABAYERON
10347 LOPEZ, MA LYN MAE TAGPUNO
10348 LOPEZ, MANILYN CORTEZANO
10349 LOPEZ, MARTINA MICHAELA POSTOR
10350 LOPEZ, MELANIE BALITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:209 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 LOPEZ, MERCELYN MALLORCA
10352 LOPEZ, MICHAEL LACSON
10353 LOPEZ, NAOMI BERNARDINO
10354 LOPEZ, RALPH IZAAK RUIZ
10355 LOPEZ, RAPUNZEL DAMMAGUE
10356 LOPEZ, REGINA ADA BUCACAO
10357 LOPEZ, ROWENA BALUCA
10358 LOPEZ, SAHRA ANN OBEN
10359 LOPEZ, SHAIRA TOLENTINO
10360 LOPEZ, SHARON VELASCO
10361 LOPEZ, TITA COSTA
10362 LOPEZ, VANESSA SUPEƑA
10363 LOPOY, ANNA MAE IBAƑEZ
10364 LOQUIAS, QUEENCELL MAE ANASTACIO
10365 LOQUINGAN, ALICIA NARDO
10366 LOR, ZITA BUSTAMANTE
10367 LORDAN, VANISSA RULL
10368 LOREJAS, AINAIM MALUPA
10369 LORENA, NIƑA AMOR BAYAGA
10370 LORENO, ROBELYN ORDOƑO
10371 LORENO, SHIELA MAE VASQUEZ
10372 LORENZANA, JOHN ERICK MILAN
10373 LORENZANA, JOVIT CAMOLO
10374 LORENZANA, NOEMI OLMEDO
10375 LORENZO, BONIFACIO JR PAULO
10376 LORENZO, CAROLINE OCHOA
10377 LORENZO, EDMAR JANE CLARITO
10378 LORENZO, JENELYN REYES
10379 LORENZO, LORENZ RUIZ
10380 LORENZO, MARK JOSEPH ARCENAL
10381 LORENZO, ROMEO LAVEGA
10382 LORENZO, ROSEL LAGMAY
10383 LORETO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DIOLAN
10384 LORETO, MARK ANGELO VALDEVARONA
10385 LORIA, BEVERLY LUSTRIA
10386 LORIAGA, JOLLIBEEL LUCERO
10387 LORICA, JONA LEE GATO
10388 LORICA, JYNNICA NAVARRO
10389 LORICA, LEMUEL ARISH MARANGA
10390 LORO, MAY ANN
10391 LORO, PHILIP NOEL AGOS
10392 LOS BAƑOS, ANITA ROSE JULIAN
10393 LOS BAƑOS, CHARITA AGNES
10394 LOSANTA, ANNALYN DELMONTE
10395 LOSANTA, HEISA MOHAMETANO
10396 LOSARIA, HANNAH MAE DELA CERNA
10397 LOSAƑES, ALEJANDRA ESPINOSA
10398 LOSAƑEZ, REA RICAFRENTE
10399 LOTINO, AMADOR III ATIVO
10400 LOVEDORIAL, RYAN ARCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:210 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 LOVETE, VIVIAN GUTIERREZ
10402 LOVITOS, IVY MAMALE
10403 LOYAGA, EDITHA SAN JUAN
10404 LOYOGOY, GILBERT PALLADA
10405 LOYOGOY, MARLOWE SAGONOY
10406 LOYOLA, JOMAR GLENN BANGIBAN
10407 LOYOLA, MEA BRIAGAS
10408 LOYOLA, NAOMI JOROMO
10409 LOZA, IRISH
10410 LOZADA, GEMILYN ROSE LASALA
10411 LOZADA, JOSSANA JUAYANG
10412 LOZADA, MA FLORIVIC SALGADOS
10413 LOZADA, MARITES CASUGBO
10414 LOZADA, MARK LOZADA
10415 LOZADA, NEMIA ACUYAN
10416 LOZADA, ROHANNA CANIEDO
10417 LOZAGA, GERMELEN TOBIAS
10418 LOZANO, DALIA MERIE SARMIENTO
10419 LOZANO, JINKEE BENITEZ
10420 LOZANO, RIZALYN BARNAJA
10421 LU, DAISY ORTEGA
10422 LUA-AN, GENILEE PERALTA
10423 LUARDO, MELANIE POTENTE
10424 LUAY, GINGERALPH OCHEA
10425 LUBAG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DE GULA
10426 LUBAN, RACQUEL ABRETAN
10427 LUBANTE, ABEGAIL DAGMAN
10428 LUBAT, MARK ANTHONY COLICO
10429 LUBATON, KARREN TARROZA
10430 LUBGUBAN, ROZEN PARTOZA
10431 LUBIANO, MAVEL DEL ROSARIO
10432 LUBUGAN, JONALYN LUCAS
10433 LUCAS, CLARENCE MARCELO
10434 LUCAS, JAYMYLA MORGADO
10435 LUCAS, RAQUEL MIRANDA
10436 LUCAS, ROSALIE SISON
10437 LUCASAN, ANGIELYN LAPAZ
10438 LUCASAN, ROSELLE FAT
10439 LUCENA, JONNALYN PONTANIEL
10440 LUCENA, JUDILYN MELLAPIS
10441 LUCENA, LADYLEE OROPESA
10442 LUCERNAS, LEONALYN PERRA
10443 LUCERO, GALILEA SIANGKO
10444 LUCERO, GILBERT BILOG
10445 LUCERO, MARYROSE BANING
10446 LUCERO, PAMELA NIƑA COLEGADO
10447 LUCES, CATHLINE MAYOR
10448 LUCES, RONAMAE ELLEN ENCILA
10449 LUCEƑA, RANDY ESQUIVEL
10450 LUCHING, MC REGOR AGURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:211 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 LUCIANO, MARILOU OCHAVO
10452 LUCIANO, NABELYN AQUINO
10453 LUCIANO, ROGELYN OBRA
10454 LUCIANO, ROSANNA PRIETO
10455 LUCILLA, MARK BERNARD CHAVEZ
10456 LUCIƑADA, ALEX HUD
10457 LUCMAN, BAI SHEENA JOY MAYOGANDANG
10458 LUCMAN, NORLAILA MIMBALA
10459 LUDAN, ESTHER BELAOS
10460 LUGAS, PRINCESS ALMANZOR
10461 LUGATIMAN, CARMEL RUBY AGRAVANTE
10462 LUGO, MECHILLE EGUIA
10463 LUGO, NICOLLE PAMITTAN
10464 LUGTU, CAMILLE BACANI
10465 LUGTU, LOIS CHESKA SABUERO
10466 LUHIT, ANGELICA MANALO
10467 LUI, MARVELENE AGNIR
10468 LUIB, RAUL JR BERADOR
10469 LUIS, KRISTIE MARNELLI DURUPAN
10470 LUKBAN, NICA JAM NANSON
10471 LUKMAN, ADZLAN JAUJAN
10472 LUMABAN, ALVIN REYNOSO
10473 LUMABAN, ANALYN LOY-ANG
10474 LUMABAN, JOHN CLARK GUTIERREZ
10475 LUMABAO, BONY MAR MALTIZO
10476 LUMABAS, MARY JOYCE BULATAO
10477 LUMACAD, GERNEL SALUPAN
10478 LUMACAD, HIROME NARIT
10479 LUMACAD, JENNILYN TENORIO
10480 LUMACTAD, RENANTE ARMEDILLA
10481 LUMACTOD, KATHERINE GUIMBAOLIBOT
10482 LUMACTOD, MERIAM DIFFY GANDIA
10483 LUMAGBAS, GINA CALICOY
10484 LUMAGBAS, WILMHEL LIAM
10485 LUMAGUE, ROAN FLORENCIO
10486 LUMAIN, REY PHILIP ASIDOY
10487 LUMAMBAS, GUIAMHARIA ABDUL
10488 LUMANCAS, JOHN KARL RYAN LEBRILLO
10489 LUMANGLAS, SHIELA FLORINDO
10490 LUMANIA, EDISA BAHIBAG
10491 LUMANOG, DARYL MICAH DENIEGA
10492 LUMANTAD, CARLA PASTORPIDE
10493 LUMANTAS, LYNNETH FLETE
10494 LUMANUG, GRACE ELEANOR DAYRIT
10495 LUMAPAS, CONIE ZSECILE BUSTOS
10496 LUMASOC, REBEKAH JOY EMMONG
10497 LUMATAO, JEAN ANN SUMUGAT
10498 LUMAWIG, LEAH ESTUESTA
10499 LUMAYA, JESSA KRYSTLE LEDESMA
10500 LUMBAB, JIB GLAIZIE MAE MORENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:212 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 LUMBANG, RACKEL SELENA RABADAM
10502 LUMBAO, DANICA KRISSELE DAGUING
10503 LUMBERA, JUDEL AQUINO
10504 LUMBERIO, ANDREA SIGRID ESPINOSA
10505 LUMBIS, EVELYN ANTONNETE BUARON
10506 LUMBRES, AIRA PALIMA
10507 LUMETIC, LORAINE NANENG
10508 LUMIBAO, MARIEL PEREZ
10509 LUMICQUIO, VINCENT BUGNAY
10510 LUMINARIAS, ROSELYN ALMIDOR
10511 LUMINARIO, JOAN GOYO
10512 LUMINGKIT, LOVELY SHEEN BAUTISTA
10513 LUMOGDANG, CARISSA PECATO
10514 LUMOGDANG, MARYCRIS MALABUZA
10515 LUMOTAN, JAN NOEL BALIDAY
10516 LUMOTOS, JO-ANN AQUIATAN
10517 LUMPAS, MICHAEL ANGELO MONES
10518 LUNA, JERALYN ADALA
10519 LUNA, MA THERESA HALLIG
10520 LUNA, MARIA GRACIA JAZMIN
10521 LUNA, MICHELLE PEƑAROYO
10522 LUNA, ROCHELLE MARIE BARROSA
10523 LUNA, RUTH CHRISLAINE GUIMOD
10524 LUNARIA, DIANNE DE LOS SANTOS
10525 LUNAS, JENNIFER BODOLLO
10526 LUNAS, JULIE ANN TAROY
10527 LUNGAN, KATHERINE JOY MARAGGUN
10528 LUNGAY, ARNER MONTANIEL
10529 LUNGAY, JERREY GUIBAO
10530 LUPANG, ANCHERICA BOGSAO
10531 LUPANGO, BRYAN MASCARIƑAS
10532 LUPAS, SILVINO JR BUGA
10533 LUSANDE, GLORYCEL BACELONIA
10534 LUSANTA, ELDRETTE ALITA BELEGAL
10535 LUSAƑIS, SHERYL-ANN GAYTANO
10536 LUSOC, ELAINE CLAIRE DELOS REYES
10537 LUSOC, ERMIE OBAMOS
10538 LUSPO, DAISY MAE ANN BERZA
10539 LUSTESTICA, ANTONIO JR PALMA
10540 LUSTRE, LOVELY JOY ARBISO
10541 LUTAO, LYZZANE TONGAY
10542 LUTAO, MARY GRACE CATIEMPO
10543 LUTERIA, CHARMAINE ABIGAIL DE LA CRUZ
10544 LUTIAN, ARRA GEVEROLA
10545 LUTRANIA, KAREN GRACE LICTAO
10546 LUY, LUIZA CALMA
10547 LUYA, ROSE ANN HONOR
10548 LUYAHAN, ANTONITTE FLORES
10549 LUYAO, DONATO AURA
10550 LUYAO, NEZYLE MAY PUNAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:213 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 LUYUN, MA JOANNA DULIN
10552 LUZA, JEFFREY ANTIOLA
10553 LUZANA, EFFIE MARIE VIESCA
10554 LUZANO, JAY FIE PALER
10555 LUZANO, KATHERINE REJAS
10556 LUZURIAGA, CHERYL JOI VALERIANO
10557 MAABA, DEVIE ENGUITO
10558 MAADEL, HANEEFA DORADO
10559 MAALIW, LHEA ANGCAHAN
10560 MAAMBONG, ATELLA JAMAICA SOROYSOROY
10561 MAANGUE, KERR LOPEZ
10562 MAAS, NIƑO VIENSON GAMUTIN
10563 MABALAY, HANNA JOY CASTAƑEDA
10564 MABANAG, RIAN MIER
10565 MABANDING, WILJHUN BAGOLAQUE
10566 MABANDUS, JAMAL ALIM
10567 MABANO, RODRIGO CANOY
10568 MABANSAG, MERLY AMARO
10569 MABASA, JOHN FRANCIS ANASTACIO
10570 MABASA, RANDY OBADO
10571 MABBORANG, JOYCE-ANN BALISI
10572 MABBORANG, RONALYN PAGULAYAN
10573 MABIDA, JEREMY EBALLES
10574 MABINI, RONEL DANTE
10575 MABOLO, ELGIN PANDIO
10576 MABRAS, SHERRAMEL MELLORIA
10577 MABUBAY, MANILYN GABIANA
10578 MABUGAY, MARK JOSEPH MIRASOL
10579 MABUHAY, JENNEVIE ALVARADO
10580 MABUNGA, JOVELYN MORRON
10581 MABUNGA, NINA GRACE FRIAS
10582 MABUTE, SHAIRA MAE DIQUE
10583 MABUTI, GENERINE ESTABILLO
10584 MABUTING, CHERYL MAE OMBAJEN
10585 MABUTOL, MARIA ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
10586 MACA, KATHLEEN SAMBA-AN
10587 MACAALAY, MAUREEN DIƑOSO
10588 MACABAGO, NAJIMAH PALAWAN
10589 MACABANDO, SITTIE AISHA RAIFA LOMONDOT
10590 MACABANGON, ANA ZAIRON
10591 MACABANTOG, AMINODING H SARIP
10592 MACABENTA, IVAN JAYSON ALATIIT
10593 MACABUHAY, JAY SEL ARSOLON
10594 MACACUNA, HIDAYA MAMA
10595 MACAD, ALGAE
10596 MACADAEG, JENNY ORTIGA
10597 MACADANGDANG, RYAN DE GUZMAN
10598 MACADATAR, NAIMAH MAGSAYSAY
10599 MACADATO, BAINARI CALI
10600 MACADATO, JOHAIRA AGANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:214 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 MACADATO, MUH NASHIEF MAROHOM
10602 MACADATO, SANDRA BANGCOLA
10603 MACADINDANG, NUR ZAMAN MOSLEM
10604 MACADO, JOY-LYN FALLARCO
10605 MACAHILIG, MA JESSICA SAMSON
10606 MACAHILOS, ANNA LEE DAPAT
10607 MACAHIYA, JEAM GERMAN REVILLA
10608 MACALA, KHALID PAJARON
10609 MACALABO, ASLIAH MULOK
10610 MACALALAD, ANNABEL DE TORRES
10611 MACALALAD, EDELIZA BUGTONG
10612 MACALALAD, IMEE MAQUINTO
10613 MACALALAD, MA SHYHONEY DOMINGO
10614 MACALALAG, SHEREE ANNES NORELLA
10615 MACALANDONG, ASNAIRAH ACOON
10616 MACALANGCOM, AINAH CASIM
10617 MACALANGGAN, JAMAIAH MUA
10618 MACALBE, NABILAH MARIANO
10619 MACALDE, STAR GALLAMOS
10620 MACALINAO, ENRICO GUEVARRA
10621 MACALINAO, MICHELLE CABRERA
10622 MACALISANG, MAE ANN SUMIWAN
10623 MACALNAS, SAIDAMEN LUMAH
10624 MACALOOD, JEANEL OGAYRE
10625 MACAM, JOHN LOUIE GALICTO
10626 MACAM, JUSTENE MUƑOZ
10627 MACAM, MANILYN SIMANGAN
10628 MACAN, APRIL EASTER UMALI
10629 MACANANG, WENDEL ANDRADE
10630 MACANAS, MARK JAY GARCES
10631 MACANAS, MARK JONNEL CASTRO
10632 MACANDOG, MA MELOJEAN BENIDO
10633 MACAPAAR, MARIAM RAMOS
10634 MACAPAGAL, MA KATHRINE CECILLE MAGTOTO
10635 MACAPAGAL, MARY JANE PLANAS
10636 MACAPAGAL, RAM ACE CAƑETE
10637 MACAPENTO, JOWAIRIYAH SARIPADA
10638 MACAPINTAL, AMER EMAM
10639 MACAPULAY, FATIMA VIERNES
10640 MACAPUNO, ROMWELL ABELLA
10641 MACARAEG, AMACARIN CREMA
10642 MACARAEG, FINESSE EVA PADLAN
10643 MACARAEG, GINA BARAWID
10644 MACARAEG, JOHN CARLO FABROS
10645 MACARAEG, JOYCELYN GALSIM
10646 MACARAEG, KATHLEEN MARIE GRACE CAPATI
10647 MACARAEG, MARY JOY CABANGAL
10648 MACARAEG, MONIQUE ESGUERRA
10649 MACARANAS, JOLLY FAYE MAHUSAY
10650 MACARANAS, MARGIE PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:215 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 MACARIO, CRISTINA PESCADERO
10652 MACARIO, ERLINDA PALAPAL
10653 MACARIOLA, KAREN JOY CAWALING
10654 MACASADDUG, RAIZEL-JOY CAMPOL
10655 MACASAET, KATHLEEN KAY DE LOS SANTOS
10656 MACASAMPON, JUDITH TIAT
10657 MACASAMPON, KIMLY PADAO
10658 MACASAQUIT, ROWENA MANLAPAZ
10659 MACASASA, JOSEPH ANTHONY MARIBAO
10660 MACASASA, MIRAFLOR MALABAGO
10661 MACASERO, ANTONNIETA BRIGOLI
10662 MACASILHIG, KRISTINE MARAVILLAS
10663 MACASINAG, EDNA SERDIƑOLA
10664 MACASLING, MARY BETH VELASCO
10665 MACASOCOL, GIRLIE MAE DANTE
10666 MACASPAG, EDWIN DELA PEƑA
10667 MACATIMBOL, RYAN CAPARRO
10668 MACATIMPAG, CLAIRE BAMIANO
10669 MACATO, MARICAR MAKINANO
10670 MACATOL, VICTOR MOTA
10671 MACATULAD, ARCIE DIONISIO
10672 MACAUMBOS, JOAN BATCHINITCHA
10673 MACAUROG, ASLIMAH MACABATO
10674 MACAWILE, CRISANTA CABALITAN
10675 MACAYA, ISNIHAYA DIANALAN
10676 MACAYAN, JOANNA DE CHAVEZ
10677 MACDON, FRITZIE ZARAH FIEDALAN
10678 MACHADO, SONNY DIEZA
10679 MACHATE, LOVELYN ROLLINAS
10680 MACIAS, GIL FORMENTERA
10681 MACLI-ING, ROVINSON BAUTISTA
10682 MACOTE, NORAMIE GILLEGAO
10683 MACOTIN, EUGENE JAKOSALEM
10684 MACOTO, SHAMIRA INDICO
10685 MACOY, MARY KARLA MACASERO
10686 MACTAL, CHERRY MAY SANTIAGO
10687 MACTAL, GLAIZA LAVILLA
10688 MACTAO, JANCESS GYKEL ORIGENES
10689 MACUD, HASMIN DARIMBANG
10690 MACUGAY, IANA CHRISTINE DELA ROSA
10691 MACUL, CONSTANCIO JR CALLANO
10692 MACUL, DERLENE CANTA
10693 MACUMBAL, YUHAMERAH TOCALO
10694 MACUTO, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
10695 MACYON, MARITES TALLIKAB
10696 MADALMINGAN, CHERRY BEL VIVAS
10697 MADALO, CHERRY ANNE ABAD
10698 MADALURA, FERNANDO PALAC
10699 MADALURA, MICHELLE SAMPAYAN
10700 MADAMBA, LIWAYWAY GUILLERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:216 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 MADAMBA, SHERILYN DELA CRUZ
10702 MADARANG, ADRIAN LEE BEIG
10703 MADAYAG, JOKER CONSTANTINO
10704 MADDALORA, FATIMA NYLA SAPLAN
10705 MADDELA, ORLINO JR ABAINZA
10706 MADEJA, DINDO DIAZ
10707 MADEJANON, DANICA JOYCE TEMPLONUEVO
10708 MADELO, RESHEN SARANCIAL
10709 MADI, ANGELICA MAINQUE
10710 MADIE, CATHERINE OMANG
10711 MADIWO, MAYNE GARCIA
10712 MADLA, CRISTYLENE
10713 MADLANGBAYAN, ETHEL MACALTAO
10714 MADON, JEIA DUPLA
10715 MADON-AN, CAIREL PALAG-OC
10716 MADRIA, RUFLYN LUMINARIAS
10717 MADRIAGA, CHRISTINA RANJO
10718 MADRIAGA, GLENDA MABBAGU
10719 MADRIAGA, RUBEN BENDIOLA
10720 MADRIAGA, SHERYL SAGUN
10721 MADRID, ARIEL JOHN JUEGO
10722 MADRID, LARCY DE JESUS
10723 MADRID, RICHELLE LASCANO
10724 MADRIDEJO, NOMER ANTHONY ACORDA
10725 MADRIGAL, OLIVIA AGUILAR
10726 MADRIGAL, SHEILA MAE LLORERA
10727 MADRILEƑO, FRANCIS JOEL LAZARO
10728 MADRIO, PRINCESS SALOMON
10729 MADRIƑAN, JOSHUA PALACA
10730 MADRIƑAN, ROSENET TURNO
10731 MADRONA, FLOREZITH VILLAS
10732 MADRONERO, JONATHAN ALBURO
10733 MADRONIO, ADELLY ASOR
10734 MADRONIO, ELLEEN RANARA
10735 MADULA, RIZA MAE INDANGAN
10736 MADURO, CHRIS HOMER DE GUZMAN
10737 MAER, BREGIDA DUQUE
10738 MAESTRE, DOLLIE MAY PEJI
10739 MAESTRE, IVANA ROSE MAGISTRADO
10740 MAESTRE, RANDY HANDUGAN
10741 MAFE, REMELIZA SANICO
10742 MAGABO, JOCHELLE DUMA-OG
10743 MAGABO, MARIA GLORIA PAULA CARANDANG
10744 MAGADAN, JOHN MARCO OCDOL
10745 MAGADIA, RITCHIE ABAYA
10746 MAGADIA, SARAH SOLOMON
10747 MAGALLANES, BELINDA OSO
10748 MAGALLANES, DAISYLYN CABUNILAS
10749 MAGALLANES, RICHEL RODULFO
10750 MAGALLANES, ROVEL SERDONCILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:217 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 MAGALLANO, EUNICE ATIG
10752 MAGALLON, REGINE BONGCASAN
10753 MAGALLONES, INNA CARISSA CASTRO
10754 MAGALONA, FRANCIS ADANTE
10755 MAGALONG, GHEA BRILLANTES
10756 MAGALONG, MEMORY DINGLE
10757 MAGALSO, JAEL QUIROS
10758 MAGAN, JENNYLYN OBAL
10759 MAGANTE, JULIE ANNE
10760 MAGANTE, MARY JOY DARUNDAY
10761 MAGAOAY, KEVIN FRANCIS ECHON
10762 MAGARZO, JULIE ANN TATING
10763 MAGASTINO, LEO ANANAYO
10764 MAGAT, ALOHA
10765 MAGAT, CRISTINA BETH NIBRES
10766 MAGAT, KAYE OZAETA
10767 MAGAT, LARA ANDREA GUINO
10768 MAGAT, MICHELLE VALERIO
10769 MAGAY, OLIVIA ALBAƑO
10770 MAGBAG, AINNA JOY GONZALES
10771 MAGBAGO, STELLA JANE GAMOTIN
10772 MAGBAGO, TWINKLE CAƑAZARES
10773 MAGBANUA, ALBERT DINO
10774 MAGBANUA, DARWIN INSIPIDO
10775 MAGBANUA, FEDELYN FAVILA
10776 MAGBANUA, JENNELYN APRECIO
10777 MAGBANUA, JEO JOEVAN JAVELLANA
10778 MAGBANUA, JOHN MICHAEL AMENIN
10779 MAGBANUA, REJEAN ESPESOR
10780 MAGBANUA, ROSE TUAZON
10781 MAGBANWA, JURINA MAE GULIMAN
10782 MAGBAYAO, SHARMAINE BAYANI
10783 MAGBIRAY, REMY LYNN SAMSON
10784 MAGBOO, LAIDELYN CONTI
10785 MAGBOO, MICHELLE ROLDAN
10786 MAGBUHAT, JOSEPH REINIER GANANCIAL
10787 MAGBUJOS, CHARLES ETHON MONDIA
10788 MAGCALING, APPLE NATIVIDAD
10789 MAGCURO, MARJORIE POLANCOS
10790 MAGDALAGA, NAOME COSTO
10791 MAGDAMI, CHARO DE LEON
10792 MAGDAN, JOBELLE ALEGRO
10793 MAGDAN, JONAMAE EMBANGAN
10794 MAGDAONG, LANE AGRIPA
10795 MAGDARAOG, FEMIA DAGUMAN
10796 MAGDARAOG, MYLEN GALIT
10797 MAGDARAOG, ROMNICK NUDA
10798 MAGDATO, CRIS LORENO
10799 MAGDATO, MARICEL LAFORTEZA
10800 MAGDOLOT, RONEL CLENT LESONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:218 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 MAGHANOY, HARGIE EULLARAN
10802 MAGHANOY, JEE-ANN VALIOS
10803 MAGHANOY, MA LYZZEL GALLO
10804 MAGHARI, SHERYL MAY JUANITES
10805 MAGHINAY, JOEGIE MATIN-AW
10806 MAGHIRANG, JOMER GUERRERO
10807 MAGHUYOP, DINA CELESTIAL
10808 MAGING, FLORIDA CASTRO
10809 MAGISTRADO, RUTH NACARIO
10810 MAGLALANG, ANA CRISSEL SALAS
10811 MAGLALANG, GENEVA MONTEMAYOR
10812 MAGLALANG, MELVIN JACOBE
10813 MAGLANGIT, ELANIE
10814 MAGLANTAY, FRENZYL DELARAGA
10815 MAGLASANG, MARY ROSE BERMEJO
10816 MAGLASANG, PANFILO CANTO
10817 MAGLAY, LAILANIE PASCUAL
10818 MAGLAYON, AUBREY VALENZUELA
10819 MAGLENTE, KATHLEEN KATE MANANQUIL
10820 MAGLEO, EMALYN BUELA
10821 MAGLEO, JAMES II ORDOƑO
10822 MAGLEO, KRISTINE MACASAET
10823 MAGLONSO, GLENDA JACA
10824 MAGMAO, REALYN CABUTIN
10825 MAGNAYE, HERSHEY JELL MALABANAN
10826 MAGNO, GELBEN GRONIO
10827 MAGNO, JANE DOLFO
10828 MAGNO, JENIE MALAA
10829 MAGNO, JENNY ACIERTO
10830 MAGNO, MATZ MURNEY SORIANO
10831 MAGNO, NAIZA BENMAHO
10832 MAGNO, RAUCES MAE FLORES
10833 MAGNO, SHIENA MARIE BUNDOC
10834 MAGO, CARLOS III BELANTE
10835 MAGOLAMA, PRINCESS HIDAYA AMPUAN
10836 MAGOMNANG, RAINE NOOR
10837 MAGOMNANG, ROSNIFAH MAPIA
10838 MAGOS, GILYNNE MARCO
10839 MAGPANTAY, CRISTINA FULLEROS
10840 MAGPANTAY, JEXTER MACATANGAY
10841 MAGPANTAY, JONATHAN SOLMIANO
10842 MAGPANTAY, VERNA LIZA LAR
10843 MAGPATOC, ANGELIE CEZARINE ESLAWAN
10844 MAGPAYO, CHONA GUARDIANO
10845 MAGPAYO, JEROME DE LARA
10846 MAGPAYO, JOEL LAGRIMAS
10847 MAGPAYO, ROSETTE DE LEON
10848 MAGPILE, MA ERICA ROSE HOSEƑA
10849 MAGPILI, MARITCHEL VERALLO
10850 MAGPOC, MA CHRISTINA MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:219 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 MAGPULONG, RICHELLE TUMPONG
10852 MAGPUSAO, MARISOL MANUBA
10853 MAGPUYO, MARIO JR PABILLAR
10854 MAGSAEL, SALLY GREGORIO
10855 MAGSAKAY, DIVINE CATYRINE DE JESUS
10856 MAGSAKAY, MA BELEN FERNANDEZ
10857 MAGSALAY, ANNIE LYN BUHIAN
10858 MAGSALAY, GEMMA DOGILLO
10859 MAGSALAY, MILDRED PATAGOC
10860 MAGSALIN, LOVELY GABINO
10861 MAGSANAY, AMELYN AMOLO
10862 MAGSILA, MARIALYNN GUTIERREZ
10863 MAGSINO, ALYSSA MARIE PABLO
10864 MAGSINO, ANNABELLE BUNQUIN
10865 MAGSINO, ARAINE MARRES ANGCLA
10866 MAGSINO, BHOY-ARNOLD MANALO
10867 MAGSINO, JENNIFER MANALANG
10868 MAGSINO, JOYCE-ANN MANALO
10869 MAGSINO, RENE II MALVEDA
10870 MAGTAGAD, DHARYL AMORIN
10871 MAGTALAS, BONEVIE MEDALLO
10872 MAGTALAS, JASMIN GUARDIARIO
10873 MAGTANGGOL, DONITA ASUNCION
10874 MAGTANGOB, J'NOVEL CATACATA
10875 MAGTANGOB, JUNCESAR DYANGCO
10876 MAGTIBAY, JENNY FAJARITO
10877 MAGTULIS, CESNA SIGUA
10878 MAGUAN, RAIZA SOGI
10879 MAGUDDAYAO, ROWENA MARCOS
10880 MAGUID, NURGUIANA PINANANGGA
10881 MAGUIWAO, NESLEE PATOL
10882 MAGUSARA, REGINA VICERA
10883 MAGUSIB, MA MINA ANDREA TELAN
10884 MAGWILANG, EPIPHANIA BETE
10885 MAHASOL, MARY CHENE TOMARONG
10886 MAHAYAG, JAMES ALDIANO
10887 MAHAYAG, KENT LESTER VICERA
10888 MAHAYAG, MARICHEL HUYO-A
10889 MAHAYAG, QUENIE OFIMA
10890 MAHILUM, AURELIO ALMODIEL
10891 MAHILUM, JACKELYN POTESTAS
10892 MAHILUM, KRISILDA AIZON
10893 MAHILUM, MARJEL ABALLE
10894 MAHINAY, ANGEL PASIOL
10895 MAHINAY, APPLE JOY BERNADAS
10896 MAHINAY, BABELYN ASIS
10897 MAHINAY, BRENDA GUTIERREZ
10898 MAHINAY, CHERRYPINK PUEBLOS
10899 MAHINAY, DAPHNIE ARIDIDON
10900 MAHINAY, ELENA SAMBAJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:220 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 MAHINAY, GERALDINE TACAL
10902 MAHINAY, GYPSIE
10903 MAHINAY, JUNJUN LUCOB
10904 MAHINAY, MARVIN VILLAFLORES
10905 MAHINAY, NIKO MAR VILLASIS
10906 MAHINAY, RAIZZA SHEEN BARAJAN
10907 MAHINAY, RENATO PAGHID
10908 MAHINAY, RONILO JR LUMINARIO
10909 MAHUMOT, JANNY MAY MURCIA
10910 MAHUSAY, EUFELYN CORTEJOS
10911 MAHUSAY, NILO PEPITO
10912 MAHUSAY, SHERYL ATOK
10913 MAIGUE, CYNTHIA DULAY
10914 MAIGUE, MHICO JAY HINGABAY
10915 MAING, BABY FAYRUDZ NORTI
10916 MAINIT, CHARLENE TABOCO
10917 MAISA, CHRISTINE MAGHUYOP
10918 MAITIM, MARILYN LUGAS
10919 MAITO, JOMALLY CABAƑEZ
10920 MAJADILLAS, JAKE ANTHONY ALCOBER
10921 MAJAN, ARMAN DELOS SANTOS
10922 MAJESTAD, RAQUEL BEDEO
10923 MAJIDUL, ADZMI SULAIMAN
10924 MAKALINGKANG, ABDULRAHMAN BALATAK
10925 MAKASIMBUAL, RAHIB LABOG
10926 MAKIG-ANGAY, JESSA MAE TINGAOC
10927 MAKILING, DANILO JR SINGSON
10928 MAKILING, GRETCHEN YBAƑEZ
10929 MAKIPIG, MARICRIS ROBLE
10930 MAKIRAMDAM, PRECY PALARCA
10931 MALAB, JULIUS RAMOS
10932 MALABO, NIKKO BANGHULOT
10933 MALABONGA, TERESA JAEL
10934 MALABOTE, MARLOU JUBAN
10935 MALACAMAN, MARDY VILLANUEVA
10936 MALADRIGO, GIRLIE DUCAY
10937 MALAGA, MELVA BAYOG
10938 MALAGANTE, GERALYN BACARAY
10939 MALAGAYO, SHARON LIGGAYU
10940 MALAGUEƑO, MA JASMIN DAGOHOY
10941 MALAIBA, JEANLYN OBADO
10942 MALAIT, GEMMA LYN ARCILLAS
10943 MALAKI, ROSE ANN FONTANARES
10944 MALALA, REGINA VILORIA
10945 MALALAY, REJIE MAE QUIƑANOLA
10946 MALALUAN, JOHN LESTER MANAGA
10947 MALALUAN, JUMAR CADAG
10948 MALANA, FILIPINA PASICOLAN
10949 MALANA, MARY JANE ABARCA
10950 MALANA, REYNALD MANGULAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:221 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 MALANAY, JERICK NERVAR
10952 MALANG, JOSELITO JR BERCERO
10953 MALANGIS, JHON MARK HISTORILLO
10954 MALANGKIS, SURAYDA KATOH
10955 MALANGUIS, LYKA MAE APILAR
10956 MALANO, MARY ANN BALUNGAY
10957 MALANOG, RINOR REYES
10958 MALANOT, MARYLEN DE LA ROSA
10959 MALAPASCUA, CHRISTIAN PAULO ALMENDRAS
10960 MALAPITAN, MAYEYETH HERNANDEZ
10961 MALARAN, MARC BRIAN WINNER
10962 MALASA, VERONICA CABAIS
10963 MALATA, LAARNI
10964 MALATE, JULIE ANN MAAS
10965 MALATE, MERRYL BALDO
10966 MALAUBANG, MARK
10967 MALAWI, OMAIRAH SOLAIMAN
10968 MALAY, ABBY JOY
10969 MALAYAO, CHRISTINA CAUAN
10970 MALAZA, NOEL ALJAN ENIEL
10971 MALAZARTE, BRYAN GADOR
10972 MALAZARTE, JEFREY BALIGNOT
10973 MALBAGO, JENNY PULGO
10974 MALDONADO, MELINDA MORANA
10975 MALDORA, CATHERINE HUIT
10976 MALECDAN, FRENA SHARON INGKE
10977 MALENAB, FE CECILLA SOLAINA
10978 MALENAB, TEJANIE TAPAOAN
10979 MALENIZA, VENUS DIANNE MARIE BUSTAMANTE
10980 MALIBAGO, ANNA-MAE ARAO
10981 MALICDEM, CINDY PERALTA
10982 MALICDEM, RINALYN CORPUZ
10983 MALICSE, ROSANA EVANGELISTA
10984 MALIG, PRINCESS GARCIA
10985 MALIGMAT, EVA UCANG
10986 MALIGRO, ANALUNA CALVARIO
10987 MALIJAN, SHARMAINE TERRONES
10988 MALIK, ASNIDA OSOP
10989 MALIKSI, VILMA MACATANGAY
10990 MALILAY, JOANE RAMOS
10991 MALIMBAN, ANA MARIE GLUDA
10992 MALIMBAN, GRACIEL ANN PEƑANO
10993 MALINA, DENNISE MANDALAZA
10994 MALINAO, AIZA MANGICAN
10995 MALINAO, EUGENIO III LEGERA
10996 MALINIS, ARES JUDE MOYA
10997 MALINTAD, MARCHE BORBON
10998 MALIƑO, MAITA SEMINA
10999 MALLARE, ERAINE CATHERINE BAYAS
11000 MALLARI, CHERRY MAE BARTOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:222 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 MALLARI, CHRISTINA AGUAS
11002 MALLARI, CYD CORRINE SANTOS
11003 MALLARI, FLORDELIZA ROSALES
11004 MALLARI, HADRIAN BASIL BUHAIN
11005 MALLARI, JEBB VISPERAS
11006 MALLARI, JELLIE ANN VALDEZ
11007 MALLARI, JIMUEL SANTOS
11008 MALLARI, MA ANDREA FRONDA
11009 MALLARI, REGINO LLARVES
11010 MALLARI, SHEENA GIRAY
11011 MALLE, MARIO VICENTE MAGDAONG
11012 MALLILLIN, ABIGAIL RANAY
11013 MALLORCA, SANBEM TILAN
11014 MALMIS, GERARD RAMON MORATALLA
11015 MALMIS, MARY JANE MOROSCALLO
11016 MALOK, JAHARINA HAMSA
11017 MALOLOT, CHENIE MARIE CARIAS
11018 MALOLOY-ON, LUKE ADRIAN ABELGAS
11019 MALONES, CECILLE JUNE ALVIAR
11020 MALONES, JOLLIBEE LOBERIZA
11021 MALONZO, MERICK RUANTO
11022 MALQUISTO, MISCHELL SOLANTE
11023 MALSI, ZENAIDA TUMALIUAN
11024 MALTO, ARISTOTLE AHON
11025 MALTO, MARISOL DALA
11026 MALUBAY, LISA MARIE SADUESTE
11027 MALULAN, ANN LORAYNE APOSTOL
11028 MALUMPANON, GENEVIEVE PARANTAR
11029 MALUNES, KAMIL DAYAWON
11030 MALUPA, MILDRED QUINTO
11031 MALUYA, BERNARD CLENT KENNEDDY MANATAD
11032 MAMA, CELIA SOTTO
11033 MAMA, MARJANA BACAR
11034 MAMA-ACAN, NORMALAH PAUDAC
11035 MAMAC, GERALDINE DUMASIG
11036 MAMACANG, SHIRLEY ENCISO
11037 MAMALATEO, MIRAFLOR PIMENTEL
11038 MAMALINTA, JEHAR SALIGAN
11039 MAMALINTA, NURULAJI AMINOLA
11040 MAMANAO, CAROLINA SOLIVEN
11041 MAMANGUN, JAYBEE BAUTISTA
11042 MAMARADLO, REYNALDO REBOCA
11043 MAMARIL, SHAIRA ANN BALLESTEROS
11044 MAMARINTA, ROHANA TANGGOTE
11045 MAMAUAG, CHARITY MALLILLIN
11046 MAMAUAG, EDISEN FLORES
11047 MAMBA, RHEA MAE SANCHEZ
11048 MAMBANTAYAO, AMOR FELISAN
11049 MAMBIAR, TERESITA MANGAPIS
11050 MAMIGO, THON-THON BATHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:223 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 MAMINTAL, MALICA CASANA
11052 MAMOLANG, JOVIELYN CABANTE
11053 MAMORIBID, AZESAH SALIK
11054 MAMORNO, ERWIN GOROSPE
11055 MAMUNGAY, JEANY BALASCOPO
11056 MANA-AY, NERIE MAE MIRANDA
11057 MANABA, JASPER FABILLAR
11058 MANABAT, APRIL FAITH LEDESMA
11059 MANABAT, EMEYLOU RAMOS
11060 MANABAT, GLADYS NEBRE
11061 MANABAT, JAN SYDNEY NUNAG
11062 MANABAT, JUDY ANN MANINANG
11063 MANABAT, MA MERCEDES PAEZ
11064 MANABIT, CLAUDINE OMBAƑA
11065 MANADAY, MADELYN ENTICO
11066 MANADERO, PIA MELISSA DELA ROSA
11067 MANAGANTAN, DONA FE VALLEJO
11068 MANAGAYSAY, LEAH REYSOMA
11069 MANAHAN, DIANNE JACQUELINE ROBLES
11070 MANAHAN, MERRYJOY GAYTO
11071 MANAHAN, OBADIAH ENRIQUEZ
11072 MANAIT, MARY GRACE PATATAG
11073 MANAIT, MELODY COMODERO
11074 MANALAD, MA CRISTINA GOZUM
11075 MANALAD, REGINA DE JESUS
11076 MANALANG, CRISTY DALOWOG
11077 MANALANG, LORENZO III PAMITTAN
11078 MANALANG, MARK ANTHONY TODOC
11079 MANALANG, MHIAMIN BUENAVENTURA
11080 MANALANG, SARAH JANE SANTOS
11081 MANALANSAN, ALONA ATIBAGUS
11082 MANALANSAN, JEZY LEI CUENTA
11083 MANALASTAS, ROBERTO DEL CASTILLO
11084 MANALAYSAY, LUZVIE MAE FRANI
11085 MANALILI, BERNALYN DUMA
11086 MANALILI, CHRISFLOR JOY MAPA
11087 MANALILI, JASMIN BACANI
11088 MANALIM, SHEINY LIMITARES
11089 MANALO, CATHERINE MAYOR
11090 MANALO, ELAINE GAE MAUREEN REYES
11091 MANALO, GLAIZA CASTILLO
11092 MANALO, IAN JEFFREY ALBO
11093 MANALO, JACKLYN DELOS SANTOS
11094 MANALO, JEANETH VIBAR
11095 MANALO, JOHN PAULO SOSING
11096 MANALO, JOJO MADRINIAN
11097 MANALO, JOVY OCENAR
11098 MANALO, KIRSTINA NOVES
11099 MANALO, LENLEE INDECIO
11100 MANALO, MA SOL TRINIDAD HERALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:224 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 MANALO, MARY JANE BIƑAS
11102 MANALO, MARY KATHLEEN POSO
11103 MANALO, MI AMOR OLVIDA
11104 MANALO, MYLEEN LIRIO
11105 MANALO, PHOEBE GRACE TACULOD
11106 MANALO, REA ANN ALIGUAY
11107 MANALO, RODA BASILIO
11108 MANALO, SUSAN BANYAGA
11109 MANALO, ZANDRO CAUSING
11110 MANALOTO, ALLAN MIRANDA
11111 MANALOTO, CHRISTOPHER JACOB
11112 MANALOTO, JAN MARY VIBAR
11113 MANALUS, JOVIENHEL TIANGCO
11114 MANALUSUG, RAINIDAH PUNDO
11115 MANANGAN, CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
11116 MANANGAN, HAZEL ALIAGA
11117 MANANGAN, MELISA PADRE
11118 MANANGHAYA, THERESE ANDRADA
11119 MANANGUETE, MARIFE MUNCADA
11120 MANANQUIL, RAFAEL MULACRUZ
11121 MANANSALA, CLARIZZA IRAH SADIASA
11122 MANANSALA, EMILY EVANGELISTA
11123 MANANSALA, FRANCIA BAYSA
11124 MANANSALA, RESTY MAƑALAC
11125 MANANSALA, SHERRY LAINE KALAW
11126 MANANTAN, RICHERLYN DE DIOS
11127 MANAO, KAREN CAMILLE ABALOS
11128 MANAOG, KRISTINE MARIE ESQUILLO
11129 MANAOIS, GLADYS PALISOC
11130 MANAOIS, JOAN SULAYAO
11131 MANAOIS, ROMARIEN BANGSAL
11132 MANAP, JANICE SINGCOY
11133 MANAPAT, MARY ROSE TAHAN
11134 MANAPAT, RINA URBANOZO
11135 MANARANG, MARY LYN ALIMURONG
11136 MANARONDONG, SAIRA GESTOSO
11137 MANARPAAC, CHERRY VHEL CORPUZ
11138 MANARPAAC, LIEZEL CORPUZ
11139 MANATAD, JENNEL PAMPLINA
11140 MANATAD, JESSA LORILLA
11141 MANATAD, MARY GRACE DAYDAY
11142 MANAUIS, JANE GALLETES
11143 MANAUIS, KLARISSE ANNE ARAO
11144 MANAYAGA, MARVIN BERGADO
11145 MANAYAN, MARVIN BARROGA
11146 MANAYOD, CHARITY JOY MABANAG
11147 MANCAO, ALDRIN MORILLO
11148 MANCAO, JEA ANN JANET TESORO
11149 MANCENIDO, ELOISA PELEJO
11150 MANCERA, MARY ROSE PRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:225 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 MANCIA, STARREX PANTALEON
11152 MANCILLA, JOHN CARLO FEVIDAL
11153 MANCIRA, CLARIBELLE DEZA
11154 MANDA, EDNA ESPINA
11155 MANDA, RAISAH BANIAMEN
11156 MANDAC, JOEL
11157 MANDAC, JOVEL MAALA
11158 MANDAGUIA, CARMINA SARAH
11159 MANDAJOS, SHERRY MAE CADAYDAY
11160 MANDALUCAY, JANIELYN REMOT
11161 MANDANE, IRISH ARINGO
11162 MANDANGAN, MICHELLE PERFAS
11163 MANDANGAN, ZAID ANTOCAN
11164 MANDAO, AMALIA ANGGO
11165 MANDARIZA, LENARD SANTOS
11166 MANDAWE, JANE DUGENIO
11167 MANDIN, RAYMUND PETER POTENCIANO
11168 MANDINGUIADO, NOVA BANTANG
11169 MANDIQUE, RENALYN ROSE ELISAN
11170 MANDOLADO, EMILY SURIAGA
11171 MANDURI, FATIMA CREA ALIMUDDIN
11172 MANEJA, RAMON SARONA
11173 MANES, JOEY ORTEGA
11174 MANESE, MYCA PELAYO
11175 MANFORTE, ERMA KATHLEEN LATOGA
11176 MANGALIAG, ALICIA MARTINEZ
11177 MANGALIAG, KIMBERLY CARAMAT
11178 MANGALIAG, MARICRIS PALISOC
11179 MANGALINDAN, LOUGENE IVAN GALLIVO
11180 MANGALO, MARICHU CASTRO
11181 MANGAMPO, MICHAEL HERRERA
11182 MANGAO, KELLYEN ANN RED
11183 MANGAO, MARY DIESEN LORETIZO
11184 MANGAO, MYRNA ESMEJARDA
11185 MANGARON, SHEILA MAE OCHEA
11186 MANGASER, RAMIL LAROYA
11187 MANGAYON, ANGEL MABANDOS
11188 MANGCO, MAEDEN BARNAHA
11189 MANGCOK, DANILO TAHALIN
11190 MANGGAO, SHEENAH MAY PALAGAM
11191 MANGIBUNONG, DEXTER PITPIT
11192 MANGILAYA, VICENTE MARI II MORALES
11193 MANGILOG, LOREFEL TINA PANGAWAS
11194 MANGINSAY, JESSA PATAGOC
11195 MANGKABONG, HANALYN AMIRUL
11196 MANGLE, JANICE COMAYA
11197 MANGO, JASMIN SAPHIA
11198 MANGODA, JOHAYLEN MACAYAN
11199 MANGOHOM, MARY ROSE VELASCO
11200 MANGOMOC, KRISYLL ABIASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:226 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 MANGONDAYA, FARIDAH MACALNAS
11202 MANGONDAYA, NOR-HANIFAH MACACUNA
11203 MANGONDAYA, RAIHANAH MACALNAS
11204 MANGONDILI, AARON JED JAYAWON
11205 MANGONON, SHEILA AGUILAR
11206 MANGORANGCA, ASLIAH SERAD
11207 MANGOTARA, MANILYN CAPALAN
11208 MANGSI, JENNELYN BANTASAN
11209 MANGUA, DEBBIE ANN MIJARES
11210 MANGUBAT, LYNDON BALAJADIA
11211 MANGUBAT, MAY-ANN DAWAY
11212 MANGUBAT, REZZA VILLAMOR
11213 MANGUBAT, ROSE ANNE TORRELIZA
11214 MANGUERRA, JINKY DISCAYA
11215 MANGUERRA, MACARIA PEREZ
11216 MANGUIAT, JOMARY SALES
11217 MANGUIN, EUGENIA LUNA
11218 MANGULABNAN, REGIEL REYES
11219 MANGULABNAN, YOLLY VERDILLO
11220 MANGULAMAS, FAIRUZ KAMAL
11221 MANGULIAN, REMY OSNGAY
11222 MANGYAO, MARY JANE MANINANG
11223 MANIAGO, MARINEL DIMARUCUT
11224 MANIAGO, REABELLE LAZARTE
11225 MANIALUNG, MARIA LYKA CARAIG
11226 MANIBAD, CHRYSADEL AINEE ALLAS
11227 MANIBOG, ROVI JOYCE VILLASENCIO
11228 MANICAD, JOSIE SIBAL
11229 MANICDAO, MARIAN LOPEZ
11230 MANIDOC, EZZEDIN MADUN
11231 MANIEGO, JENNY VIE ALTRE
11232 MANIGOS, CAESAR II RULONA
11233 MANIJAS, DEN KARL TAYONG
11234 MANILA, MARY BERNADETTE PALMARES
11235 MANILING, JOCYLEN DELAPEƑA
11236 MANINANG, RHODALIE PAJUTAN
11237 MANINGAS, GERARD MERTO
11238 MANINGAS, ISABEL MARIE REYES
11239 MANINGAS, TRISIA CASTRO
11240 MANINGAT, JANE GLIPA
11241 MANINGDING, PHILIP ALDRIN PANGILINAN
11242 MANINGO, FAITH IBAƑEZ
11243 MANIPOL, ROZZAMIR TAMALLA
11244 MANIQUEZ, GERALD MARK CENIZA
11245 MANIQUIZ, JOHN REY VALENZUELA
11246 MANITI, ALVIN PONCE
11247 MANJARES, VERNA JANE DANGUE
11248 MANLAGƑIT, BAVERLY CRUZ
11249 MANLANG, DANNIEL MANO-OP
11250 MANLANGIT, CECILIA LUCAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:227 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 MANLANGIT, DWANE JASPER MACLAN
11252 MANLANGIT, JEANETH LEDESMA
11253 MANLANGIT, MARY JOY BAYOBO
11254 MANLANGIT, PRINCESS JHOANA AGUINALDO
11255 MANLANGIT, RIZZA BARREDO
11256 MANLAPAS, JAY-R MILLA
11257 MANLAPAS, PHILIP RIVAS
11258 MANLAPAT, APPLE JOY MARCELINO
11259 MANLAPAZ, JAMIELYN YRAY
11260 MANLAPIG, GELLINE LAGUNSAD
11261 MANLIMOS, KIMBERLY LORONA
11262 MANLONGAT, JOSEPHINE QUIZA
11263 MANLONGAT, RUTH ANTOINETTE PUNAY
11264 MANOCDOC, MARY ANN DIQUE
11265 MANOLTE, RICHARD SOMERA
11266 MANONGSONG, RIJEAN PIƑOL
11267 MANOS, VANESSA BRAVO
11268 MANOTA, MARMAX LITO VASQUEZ
11269 MANQUIQUIS, CANDICE FEB REMO
11270 MANSALAY, ANALYN MOLINA
11271 MANSIBANG, EDWARD MIRASOL
11272 MANSILLA, CRISANTO CALAMBA
11273 MANSILLA, MHELROSE PALEC
11274 MANSUETO, MARY GRACE VILLADOLID
11275 MANTAGUIMA, CRISLYN EPI
11276 MANTALA, RHIMEAN LASIC
11277 MANTAR, LUCKY VIRGINIA DOMENG
11278 MANTAWID, JERALD MEJICO
11279 MANTAWIL, CHARMEN ONOFRE
11280 MANTE, LOVELY BUBBLES CONSIGNA
11281 MANTE, PAUL ABNER YAMSON
11282 MANTES, QUEENNIE EGINA
11283 MANTILES, JOCELYN DIVINAGRACIA
11284 MANTILLA, EDILYN SULLANO
11285 MANTILLA, LESLAE KAY CATAYTAY
11286 MANTILLA, QUEENHEART CARO
11287 MANTOS, GINALYN HALLASGO
11288 MANTUANO, NICAH DIANE LUNETA
11289 MANUALES, JOYCE BAGANI
11290 MANUBAG, EUSTAQUIA OBANER
11291 MANUEL, ANGEL LOVE FETALCO
11292 MANUEL, BRYAN JHEROME BUCCAT
11293 MANUEL, CECILLE CINENSE
11294 MANUEL, DIANA ROSE CLATA
11295 MANUEL, EIDENE JOY BUADA
11296 MANUEL, EUNICE CATRIZ
11297 MANUEL, GWYN VELASCO
11298 MANUEL, HAZEL GIFT PARAYNO
11299 MANUEL, JOHN HARVEY REYES
11300 MANUEL, JORLYN JARONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:228 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 MANUEL, JOYLYN PASCUAL
11302 MANUEL, MELISA ASUCENA
11303 MANUEL, VIRGINIA PASCUA
11304 MANULANG, FRITZIE LICAYAN
11305 MANUNTAG, ANALYNE FERNANDEZ
11306 MANZANADES, TERESA DANDAN
11307 MANZANARES, RIANNA MIRGA ACEBEDO
11308 MANZANILLO, GRACE ANGEL JIMENEZ
11309 MANZANO, AILEEN POLONIO
11310 MANZANO, ALMA BLANCIA
11311 MANZANO, JOSIE BALMES
11312 MANZO, MADHELLE AZUCENA
11313 MANZO, MELANIE BUENO
11314 MANZO, ROCHELLE ANNE TOLENTINO
11315 MAON, SUWIDE NANGKONG
11316 MAPA, REBECCA DELA CRUZ
11317 MAPAGDALITA, JEZEL ETAC
11318 MAPALO, KAYE ANN OBEDOZA
11319 MAPALO, MA CORAZON LACBANES
11320 MAPALO, MAITA FORTES
11321 MAPESOS, MEGUMI MHAYE AMPER
11322 MAPINGUEZ, JEGGUER QUIBOL
11323 MAPUTI, JOMARK MICABALO
11324 MAPUTOL, MARIENEL ALCANO
11325 MAPUTOL, PAULO COLETA
11326 MAQUILING, ANN MARGARET TEOLOGO
11327 MAQUINTO, KRISHA MARIE FRANCISCO
11328 MAQUIPOTIN, MARCELO III BACSAIN
11329 MAQUIRANG, JIMMY MABALE
11330 MAQUIRANG, ROSELLA SIM
11331 MARA, HAZEL JOY TONGSON
11332 MARABE, MARIVIC SANICA
11333 MARABONG, MOH ASAD CARIGA
11334 MARABULAS, EMALYN COMENDADOR
11335 MARAGGUN, ROSELLE CARANGUIAN
11336 MARALIT, ALYSSA ANN CARBONELL
11337 MARALLAG, CHARLIE BADO
11338 MARAMAG, CHRISLET VALDEZ
11339 MARAMAG, JOANNE ESMARIE IBAY
11340 MARAMAG, MARK ANTHONY NERICUA
11341 MARAMBA, JOMAR ROMERO
11342 MARANAN, CHRISTINE JOY FRIAS
11343 MARANAN, KRISHA ANNE EVANGELISTA
11344 MARANGUEZ, RHODA JUMADAY
11345 MARANTAN, ANDERSON VENTURA
11346 MARAON, MILKY JANE PIRAMIDE
11347 MARAPAO, SHIELLA ILDEFONSO
11348 MARASIGAN, ANIKA CARAET
11349 MARASIGAN, DESIREE ANN ESTOLE
11350 MARASIGAN, GRACE ANNE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:229 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 MARASIGAN, JAMES PHILIP VITALICIO
11352 MARASIGAN, JONIE BEN AALA
11353 MARASIGAN, JORELYN CANDELARIA
11354 MARASIGAN, KAYSELYN BAYOT
11355 MARASIGAN, KYLIE MONIQUE CATACUTAN
11356 MARASIGAN, LAIDEN LAGURAS
11357 MARASIGAN, ROSALITA AYAP
11358 MARATAS, IRA JOEVETTE SALVANIA
11359 MARAVE, CHELSIE ROSE ALEJANDRO
11360 MARAVILLA, CHRISTINE BALOTE
11361 MARAVILLA, MEE JARELEANNE SOLIMAN
11362 MARAVILLA, PATRICIA MAE CORDERO
11363 MARAVILLAS, HANNAH MAY PEREZ
11364 MARAYA, LOVELY ELASE
11365 MARAYA, RODYNA GAY MARIN
11366 MARAYAG, ANGELICA MURILLO
11367 MARAYAG, FRINCES GONZALES
11368 MARAYAG, MARIFE MANAGUELOD
11369 MARAYAG, PRINCESS RANNIELYN FLOTILDES
11370 MARAƑA, EMMANUEL CATUDIO
11371 MARAƑON, EMBER TAPIS
11372 MARAƑON, MADONNA VILLARBA
11373 MARBIN, FARNISA SALUWAN
11374 MARCA, LANI MARQUEZ
11375 MARCAIDA, DANTE JR ECLIPSE
11376 MARCELINO, ALICIA ABILAR
11377 MARCELINO, CHERILYN GRACE MENDOZA
11378 MARCELINO, LORNA GALVEZ
11379 MARCELINO, RIO FERDINAND PALMA
11380 MARCELINO, ROXANNE LEONOR
11381 MARCELLA, JOHN ROBERT ROSAL
11382 MARCELLANA, JECEL ESPINAS
11383 MARCELO, ARBYGAIL INFORTUNO
11384 MARCELO, HEIDEE EMBIEN
11385 MARCELO, JOSELYN DIAZ
11386 MARCELO, MARJORIE UGANIZA
11387 MARCELO, OLEN JOHN VIARDO
11388 MARCELO, RENE MAR ALTICHE
11389 MARCIAL, RAFELENE TABIGUE
11390 MARCIANO, ARJAY MANZANO
11391 MARCIANO, ESPERANZA IGNACIO
11392 MARCOS, AZEL TUBOG
11393 MARCOS, CHERRY LYN LAGUA
11394 MARCOS, KAREN DE LA CRUZ
11395 MARCOS, KAREN MABAZZA
11396 MARCOS, KIMBERLY JOY BALLESTEROS
11397 MARCOS, MICHAEL ANGELO TIMTIM
11398 MARCOS, MICHELLE CONSTANTINO
11399 MARCOS, RALPH NIƑO PICARDAL
11400 MARCOS, REAIAH TAGAVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:230 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 MARCOS, WIJIN MALDICAS
11402 MARFE, MILDRED BONGABONG
11403 MARGAJA, J-ANN CORDERO
11404 MARIANO, ARCHIEVAL LATOJA
11405 MARIANO, GEMMALYN RUIZ
11406 MARIANO, JESSICA LIZA
11407 MARIANO, JOYCE ANN BAGTAS
11408 MARIANO, JUNARLYN AGBAYANI
11409 MARIANO, MA RIZEL DE LA CRUZ
11410 MARIANO, MAUREEN PELINGON
11411 MARIANO, MICHELLE ESTEBAN
11412 MARIANO, MYRA CAPARAS
11413 MARIANO, PAUL JOHN ALDEA
11414 MARIANO, PORTIA TERRADO
11415 MARIANO, RON GERALD SUPAN
11416 MARIANO, SARAH BALAGTAS
11417 MARIANO, SHELDON KYLE ANDONG
11418 MARIBAO, SHENNA RHANE BATALUNA
11419 MARIBLANCA, MYLENE INOCENCIO
11420 MARIKIT, KRISTEL JOY BALAHADIA
11421 MARINDUQUE, DENISE BAY
11422 MARINDUQUE, FE LOPEZ
11423 MARINE, JUN FRED BACALTOS
11424 MARING, LAICA PENILLA
11425 MARINO, JENNIFER CAMBONGA
11426 MARIO, JAYPEE AMPARADO
11427 MARIQUIT, BEATRIZ AQUINO
11428 MARIQUIT, IRISH COSTILLAS
11429 MARISTELA, MICHELLE LEQUERON
11430 MARIVELES, MARCO RICO LUBBUI
11431 MARIƑAS, CAROLYN LLANETA
11432 MARIƑAS, JOYCE ANN MARCOS
11433 MARIƑAS, JULIE SUƑIGA
11434 MARIƑAS, SHARMAINE LACANARIA
11435 MARKER, ALLOA CLAIRE AZUL
11436 MARMAY, NORODING PACASUMO
11437 MARMITA, ALIZA ROSE MIRALLES
11438 MARMITA, JOANNE GASPANG
11439 MARO, JEANYLYN IHALAS
11440 MAROHOM, NORAIN AMEROL
11441 MAROHOMBSAR, ANNA FARINA MACARIMBANG
11442 MAROHOMSALIC, FATMA-ALIAH PANGCATAN
11443 MAROLLANO, JONATHAN BARAQUIEL
11444 MARQUEZ, ALMA LIMANGA
11445 MARQUEZ, ANGEL ROSE AREVALO
11446 MARQUEZ, BLESSA SALMA CASTILLO
11447 MARQUEZ, BRYAN TIRADOS
11448 MARQUEZ, CHARMAINE
11449 MARQUEZ, CHLOUIE JANE LAUREANO
11450 MARQUEZ, CHRISTYL JOY URETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:231 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 MARQUEZ, DAVID BELLO
11452 MARQUEZ, ER-JOHN MEDINA
11453 MARQUEZ, ERWENE TEH
11454 MARQUEZ, GRACE TATAD
11455 MARQUEZ, JANE MAICA LAMBAYONG
11456 MARQUEZ, KRISTEL JANES ATIENZA
11457 MARQUEZ, KRISTOFFER IAN CABUDSAN
11458 MARQUEZ, LENICHO MARTIN
11459 MARQUEZ, REGINE GONZALES
11460 MARQUEZ, RHOMARI SARMIENTO
11461 MARQUEZ, RIO ANGELO VALENTINO
11462 MARQUEZ, SARANAY BAGCAL
11463 MARQUEZ, VENNYGENE MANANGAN
11464 MARQUEZ, VIVENCIO ANGELO JR UMALI
11465 MARQUIDA, MARK ANGELO BEBERO
11466 MARQUITA, IRENE FUENTES
11467 MARRON, JIREMIE OSOTEO
11468 MARSANGCA, CELINA PANARAAG
11469 MARTE, CRISELDA PERITOS
11470 MARTELINO, MELU JANE SUMALINOG
11471 MARTESANO, RACHELLE TUAZON
11472 MARTIL, JOSEPH URSAL
11473 MARTIN, ANA MARIE REYES
11474 MARTIN, CATHERYN FELIPE
11475 MARTIN, CLARA MILLAMENA
11476 MARTIN, DIONISIO JR MISA
11477 MARTIN, ELIZABETH LAGRAN
11478 MARTIN, ENRIQUE ROMEO RIOS
11479 MARTIN, HAZEL BING PASCUA
11480 MARTIN, JOHNA DURO
11481 MARTIN, LOVELY JANE BANGSA
11482 MARTIN, MA SALVE SANTOS
11483 MARTIN, MARIE VERONICA CALILONG
11484 MARTIN, MARY GRACE MATCHADO
11485 MARTIN, MAYLEEN FRANCISCO
11486 MARTINEZ, ANGELICA MARALIT
11487 MARTINEZ, CHARLYN GUNTAN
11488 MARTINEZ, DENNIS MEDINA
11489 MARTINEZ, DENZEL YAP
11490 MARTINEZ, FELICITO II DELOS REYES
11491 MARTINEZ, FLORENCE FERRER
11492 MARTINEZ, FREDDIE ECHANES
11493 MARTINEZ, HAZEL ORILLO
11494 MARTINEZ, ISAGANI JR NAMORO
11495 MARTINEZ, JAYZERTH AQUINO
11496 MARTINEZ, JEANIE MARIE BATULANON
11497 MARTINEZ, JELLY SUAN
11498 MARTINEZ, JOMIJEA LAROCO
11499 MARTINEZ, KLAIRE ALMA ZARATE
11500 MARTINEZ, LESLIE CLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:232 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 MARTINEZ, MARLON BATALLA
11502 MARTINEZ, MAUREEN BALA
11503 MARTINEZ, MAY ANN LAZO
11504 MARTINEZ, MICHELLE CANLAS
11505 MARTINEZ, MICHELLE CATES MARAQUILLA
11506 MARTINEZ, NANETTE ZAMORA
11507 MARTINEZ, REGINE GONZALES
11508 MARTINEZ, SHIELA MAE HOSMILLO
11509 MARTINEZ, STRAWBERRY DUMO
11510 MARTINEZ, SUSHMITA SEN LANTANO
11511 MARTINEZ, WILLIAM BANIQUED
11512 MARTIRES, MORGAN RIC CARRETERO
11513 MARTIRES, MYRNA RAZON
11514 MARTIREZ, EDEN SARMIENTO
11515 MARTIZANO, MARIA STELLA FE MERCADERA
11516 MARTORILLAS, JOAN ABAƑO
11517 MARUHOM, HAYNIE PAKER
11518 MARUHOM, JASMIN ANUGOD
11519 MARUHOM, NORAIN PANIO
11520 MARUHOM, SAHIRA TOMAWIS
11521 MARULLO, GIL-MAR MARTINEZ
11522 MARUMI, MACHELYN CAMARAO
11523 MARVILLA, MARY BERTH CASTRO
11524 MARZAN, SARAH ROSE PABLO
11525 MARZO, BELINDA CARAS
11526 MARZO, JOVIE BABSA-AY
11527 MARZO, MECHILLE ALAPTO
11528 MARZONIA, KING MARK JOHN AIRHEY PENDON
11529 MAS, CHRISTOPHER BAUSON
11530 MASAM, GABBY DANGILAN
11531 MASANGA, MARK JACOB INAYAB YALUNG
11532 MASANGCAY, ROSALIE SULIA
11533 MASANGKAY, RONALDO ROBILLOS
11534 MASAOAY, LOUDETH FRANCISCO
11535 MASARATE, KARROL ANN MICOLETA
11536 MASAUDLING, SHIELANIE ROSE MASANGUID
11537 MASAYON, FAITHEL MAE RONCAL
11538 MASAYON, MARK JASHON BOLINA
11539 MASCARDO, MARIE CARMELLE GRACE COLINA
11540 MASECAMPO, JUDE LEOPARDAS
11541 MASI, ERNESTO JR ACOSTA
11542 MASIDONG, GRAIL BAGBAGEN
11543 MASILANG, MARLYN CASTILLO
11544 MASILANG, YVONNE CHER MARCOS
11545 MASILIM, MYRA CIUDAD
11546 MASILUNGAN, FLORENTINA ANTARAN
11547 MASINAS, HARIETTE MAE BAURILE
11548 MASONG, MA SIBYLLA DAYAGANON
11549 MASONGSONG, LILIBETH CABRERA
11550 MASONGSONG, PETTER PAULO DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:233 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 MASUBAY, DOMINICA CLARINA REALINO
11552 MASUCOL, MITZI DEGUINION
11553 MASUNGCAD, ROBERT RUEL BILBAO
11554 MATA, ANGELICA DIMATULAC
11555 MATA, CHRISTINE SILVA
11556 MATA, DARYL JAN FORNOLLES
11557 MATA, EDMUND MELORIN
11558 MATA, ISABELITA GANIWAN
11559 MATA, JANRY KIM MATIGA
11560 MATA, JEREMIAS MANALIGOD
11561 MATA, MELVERT GOCOTANO
11562 MATA, MERRY JANE DESAMPARADO
11563 MATALOG, KRISTINE BERNADETTE TANDANG
11564 MATALOG, NILO SEVILLA
11565 MATAMMU, BASILIO CABAEL
11566 MATAVIA, MARY ZENY TINGSON
11567 MATAYA, LOVELYN MAZO
11568 MATE, JEROME DE LUNA
11569 MATEO, DIANE ROSE COLLADO
11570 MATEO, DONABELLE JAN BARAQUIEL
11571 MATEO, ENRICO POLICARPIO
11572 MATEO, JOHN RHONIEL BAUTISTA
11573 MATEO, LOUCELLE MENDOZA
11574 MATEO, NESS QUIJANO
11575 MATEO, RAYMOND BAUTISTA
11576 MATEO, RUSCHELLE MACATUBAL
11577 MATEOS, REMY ESTEBAN
11578 MATIAS, JOCELLE BUAL
11579 MATIAS, JUNNEL BRIOL
11580 MATIAS, LESLIE DE GUZMAN
11581 MATIAS, LORELYN SANTOS
11582 MATIAS, MERRY GRACE BAY-AN
11583 MATIAS, THELMA POGGOWON
11584 MATIBAG, AGNELO BADAYOS
11585 MATIC, ALVIN FRONDA
11586 MATIC, JEROME CARAGAY
11587 MATIENZO, MA SHERYL TOMBAGA
11588 MATIENZO, MAUREEN MALIGAYA
11589 MATIENZO, RECHELLE GURROBAT
11590 MATILLA, JOMARIE LACABA
11591 MATILLANO, STEPHEN AMORIN
11592 MATIMATICO, MICHAEL
11593 MATIRA, JENNYLYN BRIONES
11594 MATIRA, MARIE JANN RAMOS
11595 MATIRA, ROSALIE MANALO
11596 MATO, JULIETA PONCE
11597 MATONDO, KAREN SALIGO
11598 MATOS, ALMA MALILONG
11599 MATOS, MARIANIE BUENAFE
11600 MATRIANO, MARIA ANNAMARIE MALONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:234 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 MATUBAY, NELDA DAGANATO
11602 MATUBIS, KIM GODMALIN
11603 MATUGUINAS, JAY ANN SASPA
11604 MATULA, KRIZIA DENISE ABLAGON
11605 MATULIN, SANDRA CASTILLO
11606 MATUNHAY, CHERIE BOYBOY
11607 MATUOD, ANELYN DAPANAS
11608 MATUS, APRIL DE CASTRO
11609 MATUTES, KEVIN CLIENT BAGAS
11610 MATUTINO, MARIJOY ANTONIO
11611 MATUTINO, RIZZA CASTILLO
11612 MATUTIS, FLORGIE BALLESTA
11613 MAULA, ROSALIE PLACIDO
11614 MAUMBAS, HIZEL BELTRAN
11615 MAUNA, RACMA CADIR
11616 MAUNDA, JAHARA TAHA
11617 MAUNDA, SONAYAH MAYO
11618 MAURICIO, GINETTE MALLAZAB
11619 MAURIN, MEGHANN MONZALES
11620 MAURING, EDELYN PASTOR
11621 MAUT, KAYCEE JOY RAMIREZ
11622 MAWAL, ROSELAINIE PAYANG
11623 MAWILE, JIE APILAN
11624 MAXIMO, AVIGAIL GABALEO
11625 MAXIMO, KAREN ROSE LAMBINICIO
11626 MAXIMO, KENJIRO GARCIA
11627 MAXIMO, LANIECRIS CRISTOBAL
11628 MAXIMO, MIKE JOHN MANUEL
11629 MAXION, BELINDA BUBAN
11630 MAXION, BLESILDA FERNANDEZ
11631 MAYARI, MA ANGELA CHAVEZ
11632 MAYLID, JOHN RACHO
11633 MAYNES, RECHELLE CALUƑA
11634 MAYNIGO, MARIA CRISTINA ANOG
11635 MAYO, BRYAN DEXTER DEVERATURDA
11636 MAYO, HANNAH GRACE MACTAL
11637 MAYO, IRENE JOY MARTY
11638 MAYO, NURJAIMA HABIBAIN
11639 MAYOL, JOAN ELIOT
11640 MAYOLA, HAZEL MARIE PACADA
11641 MAYOR, JAYSON JAMES MANGLICMOT
11642 MAYOR, MA KRIZNA CASTILLON
11643 MAYORAL, MARIANNE ANTONETTE LLANO
11644 MAYORDOMO, MA CHRISTY ROSE DE LO TINA
11645 MAYORES, JANICA CHARMAINE FUELLAS
11646 MAYORMENTE, MELOWIN DE JESUS
11647 MAYOTE, DANICA IVY MUERTIGUE
11648 MAYPA, BRYAN CASTILLO
11649 MAYUGA, MARK KEVIN ELUMBARING
11650 MAYUGBA, SARAH JANE PAMING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:235 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 MAYUYU, JOHN ERIC KATON
11652 MAZO, JENNY CRIS JAIMA
11653 MAZO, JESTER CAYABYAB
11654 MAƑALAC, ROUMAYNE THALLA
11655 MAƑALAG, CREEZZ ARDIMER
11656 MAƑEGO, MARY GRACE ORNOPIA
11657 MAƑIBO, RAELYN CATOY
11658 MAƑIBO, ROBERT JOHN PANALIGAN
11659 MAƑOSO, AMELYN GOCO
11660 MC-CARKLE, REYNALDO JR CUAL
11661 MEAH, KRISTINE GENCHEZ
11662 MECA, JOMAR BARBERO
11663 MECATE, JACKELYN SALUNDAGUIT
11664 MECOMPAL, FRANCIS POMOY
11665 MEDADO, ETHEL LUZ ESCASINAS
11666 MEDALLA, SARINA JOHAYLE ALCALA
11667 MEDALLADA, JEFFREY BENITEZ
11668 MEDENILLA, MARY JANE ACOSTA
11669 MEDEQUISO, CHARLYN GALINDO
11670 MEDES, JEFFREY ATIZ
11671 MEDES, MARK JOHN TRIPULCA
11672 MEDEZ, EVER SUMOBA
11673 MEDEZ, LEONARD AGUIRRE
11674 MEDICIELO, MIA SARABIA
11675 MEDILO, CINDY HONEY GIO
11676 MEDILO, REYMART GALLEGOS
11677 MEDINA, ANALIZA SOLOMON
11678 MEDINA, ARVIN SAREN
11679 MEDINA, DARLENE CARPISO
11680 MEDINA, KATE BULAGA
11681 MEDINA, KIM DEYRO DOMINGO
11682 MEDINA, LEONORA MANABAT
11683 MEDINA, MERIJEAN PATALLO
11684 MEDINA, PAUL JOSEPH EVANGELISTA
11685 MEDON, IRIS BELAO
11686 MEDRANO, CARLEEN GALUPE
11687 MEDRANO, EDJEAN GALE ESPIRITU
11688 MEDRANO, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
11689 MEDRANO, MYLENE MAYUGA
11690 MEDRANO, VANNY SEAGER DE ROXAS
11691 MEDRIANO, SARAH JANE QUEROL
11692 MEDRINA, WILLIAM DE GUZMAN
11693 MEG, RICHE PASCUA
11694 MEGANO, MARY ROSE BERT ESCALA
11695 MEGU, VANESSA LA MADRID
11696 MEJARES, MELISA ERVITE
11697 MEJARES, MICHELLE SILVA
11698 MEJIA, AMY GOMEZ
11699 MEJIA, CARLA MAY CALLADO
11700 MEJIA, HONEY DIANA MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:236 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 MEJIA, JENNILYN ROMEN
11702 MEJIA, JOSHUA TOVI CANTAGO
11703 MEJIA, MA ISABELLE MICHAELA VALENCIA
11704 MEJIA, MARCELINO JR CAIDLANG
11705 MEJIA, NICOLE NUEZ
11706 MEJIAS, JOSELLE SOCORIN
11707 MEJIAS, WARY JHON GARCIA
11708 MEJOGUE, CHERRY TACITAC
11709 MEJORADA, HAREL APARICIO
11710 MEJORADA, NUVY MAE MATABILAS
11711 MEJORADA, RITCHILL SALOMON
11712 MEJOS, FLORMINA TOBELLO
11713 MELARIN, JEROME LACHICA
11714 MELAYA, CRISTYLINE ADVINCULA
11715 MELECIO, MILA GUDARIDO
11716 MELEGRITO, LIWLIWA OASAY
11717 MELEGRITO, MICHELLE ANN SANCHEZ
11718 MELENCION, MAE CARMELA LLANTO
11719 MELENDEZ, AIKO KEMELYN ESCUDERO
11720 MELENDRES, MIAMMI GRACE
11721 MELENDRES, SHIELA MAE LAGUI
11722 MELGAR, CELINA MARIE GARCIA
11723 MELGAZO, CENGIE
11724 MELICOR, JEMAIMA FRANCIA
11725 MELITANTE, NORBERTO JR VENIDA
11726 MELITON, ISAGANI JR PONTINO
11727 MELLA, MARIEL GRACE DE OSIO
11728 MELLIJOR, ERWIN MALAYO
11729 MELLORIDA, MANUEL BAUTISTA
11730 MELO, GLENN LADAGA
11731 MELOCOTONES, JEANIFER AMBROSIO
11732 MEMAN, CRESENCIA TALLOD
11733 MEMBRERE, CAMILLE BUMACTAO
11734 MEMIS, CARMELA FACTORAN
11735 MEMPIN, MELANIE YERRO
11736 MENA, JOHN PAUL MAGPOC
11737 MENANCILLO, JOHNRIX MARSON
11738 MENCIAS, MARIBEL BALLESTEROS
11739 MENCIO, BRENT TACAY
11740 MENDADOR, JANINE EREƑO
11741 MENDANIA, JOLYN ROSE ALTAMERA
11742 MENDAROS, CHRISTINE ESTRADA
11743 MENDAƑO, ELENA PAKIT
11744 MENDENILLA, ELLA GRACE BELIRAN
11745 MENDEZ, ARNELIE DAGWAYAN
11746 MENDEZ, CRISTELLE BERMAS
11747 MENDEZ, ELLEN GENILLA
11748 MENDEZ, LAICA MAE ARCEL CATACATACA
11749 MENDEZ, MARIE STELLA RECTO
11750 MENDEZ, MELISSA ROSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:237 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 MENDEZ, PRESCILLA JOEI GAERLAN
11752 MENDEZ, RAINEAR AUXTERO
11753 MENDEZ, TONIE JADE MELO
11754 MENDIGORIN, LIZA DE OMANIA
11755 MENDIOLA, ALBERT OLLETA
11756 MENDIOLA, MA GLADYS BRIONES
11757 MENDIOLA, MA VERONICA DAVID
11758 MENDIOLA, MARK JOHN PENDOS
11759 MENDOL, MARIA FE SIBLE
11760 MENDOYOS, EVANGELINE BRUSAS
11761 MENDOZA, ABEGAIL MARISTELA
11762 MENDOZA, ABIGAIL MACASPAC
11763 MENDOZA, AIMIE VIZCARRA
11764 MENDOZA, AIRYNE MARA PARISAN
11765 MENDOZA, ANA MARIA CABICO
11766 MENDOZA, ANN LORRAINE CARZA
11767 MENDOZA, ANNA MARIE LUCERO
11768 MENDOZA, ANTHONY JAMES PASAHOL
11769 MENDOZA, APRIL
11770 MENDOZA, CHAIRMANE PIOL
11771 MENDOZA, CLARIZA SAN DIEGO
11772 MENDOZA, DISHEILA GALINGANA
11773 MENDOZA, EDILBERTO MASOCOL
11774 MENDOZA, FRENSCINIE ALEJA DUPA
11775 MENDOZA, GIANBETH
11776 MENDOZA, HAZEL JOY BUNDANG
11777 MENDOZA, IONA THERESE DELLA
11778 MENDOZA, IVY AƑONUEVO
11779 MENDOZA, JEMVERLIN NICOLAS
11780 MENDOZA, JENIKKA ROSE CUETO
11781 MENDOZA, JENNI CLAIRE PEDROSO
11782 MENDOZA, JENNY CUETO
11783 MENDOZA, JEROME HULIGANGA
11784 MENDOZA, JESICA DIZON
11785 MENDOZA, JOAN TEDRIA
11786 MENDOZA, JOANA ALBANO
11787 MENDOZA, JOEL MARTINEZ
11788 MENDOZA, JOHN VINCENT SOROTEN
11789 MENDOZA, JOLLAN RELLORA
11790 MENDOZA, JOSELLE AVEGAIL ALILIO
11791 MENDOZA, JOVEN DOROZAN
11792 MENDOZA, KRISTINE ANN
11793 MENDOZA, LEANDRO SAMANIEGO
11794 MENDOZA, LEVAN ABERGAS
11795 MENDOZA, LORD VINCENT VAN NACARIO
11796 MENDOZA, MA SHIELA GUETA
11797 MENDOZA, MARIA KAREN VERANO
11798 MENDOZA, MARK DARELL MANLOGON
11799 MENDOZA, MARLENE DE GUZMAN
11800 MENDOZA, MARY ANN MELGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:238 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 MENDOZA, MARY GLENN CATENA
11802 MENDOZA, MARYLENE ROCO
11803 MENDOZA, MELODY MALABANAN
11804 MENDOZA, MERRIEL LULEN PONTEJON
11805 MENDOZA, MERRYAN ANSELMO
11806 MENDOZA, MIA ANN SARA CABALLES
11807 MENDOZA, MYRRA KHRISMA NORMINA DELA FUENTE
11808 MENDOZA, NANCY CRUZ
11809 MENDOZA, RAZEL MAE LASPIƑAS
11810 MENDOZA, REBECCA FLORES
11811 MENDOZA, REMEDIOS ANDRION
11812 MENDOZA, RESTIE BONGAR
11813 MENDOZA, RONEL DUGA
11814 MENDOZA, ROSARIO MULINGTAPANG
11815 MENDOZA, ROSE ANN AƑOSA
11816 MENDOZA, ROY BELLEZA
11817 MENDOZA, RYAN BALOT
11818 MENDOZA, RYAN JAYSON NUƑEZ
11819 MENDOZA, SAMUEL JR LIM
11820 MENDOZA, SHARON ANN PEDRAJAS
11821 MENDOZA, SHEIRELYN SALVACION VILLAR
11822 MENDOZA, SHIELA MAE YU
11823 MENDOZA, WENZELL CHRIS FLORES
11824 MENENTE, RONELYN GOTLADERA
11825 MENESES, ARLENE VILLAREAL
11826 MENESES, DEXTER BAHETA
11827 MENESES, ELLAINE KRIZHA AGULTO
11828 MENESES, MICAH MANIO
11829 MENESIS, JAMES LUCANA
11830 MENGARACAL, ELYN JOY MERCADO
11831 MENGOTE, ARNEL JASON BERGONIO
11832 MENGOTE, WENDY DEBIL
11833 MENGULLO, CHARLOTTE CALDERON
11834 MENGULLO, JOYCE ANN MORATAL
11835 MENIANO, DANILYN PANZO
11836 MENIANO, LIAHONA GUTIERREZ
11837 MENIANO, LIZA DE ASAS
11838 MENINA, HANNA JEAN RESTAURO
11839 MENIOSA, GLORIEFE LICMOAN
11840 MENOR, CRISTINE JOY PANGSIW
11841 MENOR, DAVE MARK ENDAYA
11842 MENOR, JONALYN EVANGELISTA
11843 MENOR, LARA JUDETTE GUTIERREZ
11844 MENORCA, MARIA CECILIA MACANAS
11845 MENTERO, ELEANOR PALAR
11846 MENTIZA, MONIEN MANUNGGAY
11847 MERCADER, JESSEL SEQUIƑO
11848 MERCADER, RHONA TUBALLAS
11849 MERCADEROS, REYMART SORIA
11850 MERCADO, ANA BAYHONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:239 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 MERCADO, APRIL HUBILLA
11852 MERCADO, ARLENE RAGAS
11853 MERCADO, AZZINETH AGUILAR
11854 MERCADO, CARL ANGELO VIDALLON
11855 MERCADO, CLEOFE SOLTURA
11856 MERCADO, FLORENCE MADRIAGA
11857 MERCADO, JADE CHRISTIAN MANZANO
11858 MERCADO, JOHN PAULO GATDULA
11859 MERCADO, KAYCEE AYONAYON
11860 MERCADO, KIMBERLY ANNE MENDOZA
11861 MERCADO, LEE VIANZON
11862 MERCADO, LORDETH ANN JAMILAN
11863 MERCADO, LOVELY AUCENA
11864 MERCADO, MARIA ANDREA BALMES
11865 MERCADO, MARIA TERESA TENORIO
11866 MERCADO, MARVIN MENDOZA
11867 MERCADO, ROMMEL BAGUINAN
11868 MERCADO, STEPHANIE SOLVERO
11869 MERCANO, ABRON CAHILIG
11870 MERCIALES, LOREN PANDAAN
11871 MERCOLITA, JENNYFER LIBRANDA
11872 MERCURIO, ISHMAEL FAIZAL FALLERA
11873 MERCURIO, SARAH JIM ALCALA
11874 MEREDOR, JILLIAN MAYE FRANCISCO
11875 MEREGILDO, JASON TORRE
11876 MEREMILLA, ANNETTE MICHELLE MONTANO
11877 MERENCILLIO, JULIE ANN VALENTINO
11878 MERETE, CONNIE DIAZ
11879 MERIALES, CHARLIE TACAY
11880 MERIALES, MELVIN YU
11881 MERIDA, RODENIO JR LIBERATO
11882 MERKA, JONAHDEL LAMBINO
11883 MERLAN, GENEVIEVE INCOY
11884 MERLE, MARK ANDREW ORINDAY
11885 MERON, LANY ANN ROCULAS
11886 MERTADO, EDGAR SANOY
11887 MESA, DESSALYN ERIA
11888 MESAHON, RHONALYN SABIHON
11889 MESIAS, DENNIS STANDRIDGE
11890 MESIAS, MARVIN DAVID
11891 MESIAS, PATRICIA CALDO
11892 MESINA, MAYLANIE PANALIGAN
11893 MESINA, VANESSA ILAGAN
11894 MESINAS, CHRISTINE IRABON
11895 MESINAS, JOHN RAVEN CONISE
11896 MESIONA, NEIL UY
11897 MESOLA, FERDINAND BARREDA
11898 METANTE, JAMAICA CATALIA
11899 METILLO, KEITH IRISH TORREƑA
11900 METILLO, MARY JANE ELICOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:240 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 METRAN, JANICE PALAGANAS
11902 MEƑEQUE, JOHN MARK ALICPALA
11903 MEƑOZA, SHEILA MAY ELLORANGO
11904 MIAGAR, MARIVIC JAVIER
11905 MIANA, JOSE MIGUEL GAYUDIN
11906 MIANA, RUTHCHELLE SOLIS
11907 MIANO, ELAIZA BINWAG
11908 MIANO, MARY GRACE DELIG
11909 MIAO, YOYEN GULTIANO
11910 MICABALO, ABEGYLL LOLIT APATAN
11911 MICAROZ, MHARIZ MACATIOG
11912 MICAWAYAN, ASHRAIDAH DIBANGKITUN
11913 MICLAT, CHERRY LYN DE GUZMAN
11914 MICO, FELY LABITORIA
11915 MICULOB, IRISH SERADA
11916 MICULOB, ROY INTING
11917 MIEL, CARLOS DACOT
11918 MIGALLEN, HONEY MIE GARCIA
11919 MIGUEL, ABIGAIL CUBANGBANG
11920 MIGUEL, ANALIN CALIMAG
11921 MIGUEL, ANTONINA ABIƑO
11922 MIGUEL, CATHLEEN GABON
11923 MIGUEL, GERALD LINDAWAN
11924 MIGUEL, MA ISEENDRA NICOLAS
11925 MIGUEL, MARJORIE ARCIAGA
11926 MIGUEL, MERCY CHAVEZ
11927 MIGUEL, REYTHLEN MORAL
11928 MIGUEL, VALERIE VANCE SALDIVAR
11929 MIGUELA, SHANEEN MACADANGDANG
11930 MIGULLAS, NIƑO TORRES
11931 MIJARES, JANINE TORRES
11932 MIJARES, JOECY GRACE DEMIDEN
11933 MIKUNUG, SITTIE JOHANNA MALA
11934 MILA, RENALYN ORTIZ
11935 MILAGROSA, CAMILLE MATEMATICO
11936 MILAN, MICHAEL BANGOC
11937 MILANES, CATHERINE AGCAOILI
11938 MILANIO, JUDY ANN AMO
11939 MILAR, ROCHELLE ALLADO
11940 MILITANTE, KRISLYN CALUNSOD
11941 MILITAR, JASMIN MACAYANA
11942 MILLABAS, RUSTY CARILLA
11943 MILLAMENA, ALJIM GERSAVA
11944 MILLAN, MAJORICA CEPEDA
11945 MILLANA, JEZREEL JEANNE ALESNA
11946 MILLENA, ANTHONETTE PENINOY
11947 MILLENA, RHOSSETTE KRISTIEDELL NEPOMUCENO
11948 MILLENA, SHERRYL ANDES
11949 MILLONA, JENNEFER MAY DEJAPA
11950 MILLORA, JINKY CABREROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:241 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 MILO, REDENTOR BAGNAEN
11952 MINA, JELAIDA CUSTODIO
11953 MINA, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
11954 MINA, MELONIE LICAYO
11955 MINA, MYLYN TORRES
11956 MINA, RAMIR GUTIERREZ
11957 MINANDANG, JASNAH MUSA
11958 MINANTARA, HAMIDA BAYABAO
11959 MINAS, ALICE THOMAS
11960 MINDO, MARY ANN LOMERIO
11961 MINEL, ANGELY DELA CRUZ
11962 MINGI, RONALD SERWELO
11963 MINGKE, JENNY-VI CLARO
11964 MINGORIO, GLADYS SALAZAR
11965 MINIMO, DENNIS MENOR
11966 MINO, JOEMAR CAYATOC
11967 MINO, MA THERESA LABAO
11968 MINTAL, LOUIE RODNEY MALIMBOG
11969 MINTED, JONAS OHAM
11970 MIOLE, ANJEANETTE BATISTIL
11971 MIONG, JOSHUA TANGGA
11972 MIPARANUM, CIRILO BENDOY
11973 MIQUIABAS, JESSA VILLE ACAO
11974 MIRA, RYAN FEDERIS
11975 MIRA-ATO, AMIN FAIZAH
11976 MIRABALLES, KENNETH DIMASIN
11977 MIRAFLOR, GLADYS FORMENTERA
11978 MIRAFLOR, JECELYN MAGDAONG
11979 MIRAFLOR, LEILA DIMALANTA
11980 MIRAL, SWEETHZIEL CASEDA
11981 MIRALLES, JODEL SAGUIDO
11982 MIRAMBEL, MARY CLAIRE LASPIƑAS
11983 MIRANDA, ALLAN JR ELIGIO
11984 MIRANDA, ANJO LLONA
11985 MIRANDA, CLAIRE GARZON
11986 MIRANDA, DEANNE CLAIRE BITANCUR
11987 MIRANDA, DHORA MARIE DADUYA
11988 MIRANDA, DOMINGA HERNANE
11989 MIRANDA, FATIMA ANGEL VILLACORTE
11990 MIRANDA, GABRIELLE MAE DE JESUS
11991 MIRANDA, JONNEL DELA CRUZ
11992 MIRANDA, JULIFER SIDLAO
11993 MIRANDA, KATHERINE MALLARI
11994 MIRANDA, KIMBERLY ESPINAS
11995 MIRANDA, MA MICHAELA SULLANO
11996 MIRANDA, MAE VEL VENTURA
11997 MIRANDA, MARILOU MACARAEG
11998 MIRANDA, MICHELLE AGLIAM
11999 MIRANDA, NOLI AUGUSTINO
12000 MIRANDA, OLIVIA BALAGTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:242 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 MIRANDA, REGINE ANTONIO
12002 MIRANDA, SATURNINO JR TORRES
12003 MIRANDELA, MA LYZA PANOPIO
12004 MIRANDILLA, MARIE BERNADETTE MARTIRES
12005 MIRANDO, JOHN MARK SINDAC
12006 MIRANO, APOLINARIA GONZALBO
12007 MIRANO, ARLINE ALBACINO
12008 MIRASOL, AIZA RAMOS
12009 MIRASOL, MINETTE TOLENTINO
12010 MIRASOL, PAUL LITO MITURADA
12011 MIRASOL, SHE FLORES
12012 MIRAVELES, ANGEL MAE JOSEPH
12013 MIRAƑA, ABRAHAM HERRERA
12014 MIRO, GLESCE GIA REAL
12015 MISAGAL, MARY JANE TUGANO
12016 MISOLA, JAYSON SUAREZ
12017 MISON, LUVY JHANE SAWAN
12018 MISON, MICHELE ABALLAR
12019 MISSION, ALJE MAE CELIS
12020 MISSION, CHOBILE VILLAGOMEZ
12021 MITRADO, KATLEEN MALICDEM
12022 MIƑAS, MARK ANTHONY DINO
12023 MIƑEZA, KAREN JILL DANAO
12024 MIƑOZA, JOEMAR TURNO
12025 MIƑOZA, ROLDAN DELA CERNA
12026 MJS ABDULLAH, SITI NORAILA MIQUEL
12027 MOCARAM, REEZAN ARJAN
12028 MODILLAS, FRITZIE BELIGOLO
12029 MODILLAS, MARITESS ABOUT
12030 MODUMO, JOYCE ASUNCION
12031 MOGA, ZAK KAIZER DEWANAN
12032 MOHAMAD, ALIBAI SAILILA
12033 MOHAMMAD, AIMEE ALDE
12034 MOHAMMAD, BAIDIDO LUMINOG
12035 MOHAMMAD, HAIMA ANTUYAN
12036 MOHAMMAD, JUHMAR GABAO
12037 MOHAMMAD, MOCRIMAH ABDULRAHMAN
12038 MOHAMMAD PAK, HARMIDA MARHOM
12039 MOHAMMADALI, HANIYA LOMANGCO
12040 MOHAMMADBAKIE, RAYNA ONG
12041 MOIKET, CHERRY ANN FLORES
12042 MOISES, GENEVA ROSE ESPAƑOLA
12043 MOISES, HAZELLE AGUDIA
12044 MOJADO, CHERYL WENCESLAO
12045 MOJADO, JOEY MAGALOP
12046 MOJARES, SIMON BALLESTA
12047 MOJICA, JENNIFER CORPUZ
12048 MOJICA, JEROME LOUIE LAGASCA
12049 MOJICA, LYNETTE OLABE
12050 MOJICA, MICAH ALCAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:243 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 MOJICA, ZARINA JOYCE SALES
12052 MOLAR, MA RIZA MAE MASARATE
12053 MOLASE, JAY-R PALOMINO
12054 MOLAT, JANIEN PROCORATO
12055 MOLENILLA, LUZVIMINDA ARENA
12056 MOLIJON, PAULINE JO UBAS
12057 MOLINA, ANGELICA DE VERA
12058 MOLINA, ARIANNE FRIAS
12059 MOLINA, BEBIE ROSE MATAHUM
12060 MOLINA, DARYLL ANN TORRALBA
12061 MOLINA, ERICSON ALOOT
12062 MOLINA, GENARO MORAL
12063 MOLINA, GLENN REYES
12064 MOLINA, JAN STEPHEN PASCUAL
12065 MOLINA, JESSICA MAE SABAGQUIT
12066 MOLINA, LLOYD CATINGOB
12067 MOLINA, MARK JAYSON BALLOLONG
12068 MOLINA, MAUREEN FERNANDEZ
12069 MOLINA, MELANIE OXALES
12070 MOLINA, MODAY SIMANGAN
12071 MOLINA, MONALISA DOYUGAN
12072 MOLINA, NIKA MARIE MACALISANG
12073 MOLINA, REY ANTHONY BERGAS
12074 MOLINA, ROSE ANN GONZALES
12075 MOLINA, RUDELY ANDAYA
12076 MOLINA, RUEL PAULINO
12077 MOLINAO, ARCHIE FERNANDO
12078 MOLINING, JESSICA FAJARILLO
12079 MOLTIO, AMORMIA CALINGACION
12080 MOLVIZAR, REGINA MARIE PERENNE
12081 MOMO, REALYN CASOL
12082 MONARES, ACEL SORIANO
12083 MONARES, KRIS SAMILLANO
12084 MONARES, VIENNA GONZALES
12085 MONCADA, JONREY BERGORIO
12086 MONCEDA, CHRISTINE SYDNEY DELPOSO
12087 MONDANO, JOENIL QUIRANTE
12088 MONDARES, JESSIBETH GANLOY
12089 MONDAY, MA LOURDES CASTILLONES
12090 MONDAƑIDO, EMILY SATURINAS
12091 MONDEJAR, ANAMAE ELLAGA
12092 MONDEJAR, DONABELLE ROMO
12093 MONDEJAR, HANS CHRISTIAN URSUA
12094 MONDEJAR, LORY BEƑOSA
12095 MONDEJAR, NORHAINA IBAY
12096 MONDEJAR, RENA KREZA PAGAY
12097 MONDIA, RENELYN DIESTRO
12098 MONDIDO, CAMILLE GEM BALLAIS
12099 MONDIDO, JEAN KENNETH JIMENEZ
12100 MONDIGO, HAZEL KIM LANGRIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:244 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 MONDIGO, HERMENEGILDO III GABITAN
12102 MONDONEDO, SUZANNE BURGOS
12103 MONDOY, MARVEL ERASMO
12104 MONDOƑEDO, CARMELLE KAY MAHINAY
12105 MONDOƑEDO, MARY ROSE MAGYAYA
12106 MONDOƑEDO, RUTH BOOC
12107 MONES, BERNARD ANGELO TEOFILO
12108 MONES, EVALYN VALDEZ
12109 MONESIT, JUDITH SARABIA
12110 MONFORTE, AMOR MARCAYDA
12111 MONFORTE, JEE VILLARANTE
12112 MONFORTE, SCHENETTE ANDRES
12113 MONFORTE, SHIELA ANA
12114 MONGAYA, RUTH PANINGBATAN
12115 MONGCAL, JO MARIE ECHAUZ
12116 MONGCOPA, MELLE LINGCONG
12117 MONGE, ANNA GAYLE BORBOR
12118 MONGE, JANE ROSE CATAGUE
12119 MONGE, SHIELA PAPA
12120 MONGKIL, JINKY UGAL
12121 MONICAYO, CARLO DAZ
12122 MONISIT, GALILEO ER-NAR III BRIGOLI
12123 MONLEON, ABIGAIL PAYOT
12124 MONLEON, MAE BLYN OMAMALIN
12125 MONPONBANUA, GEMMARIE ICBAN
12126 MONREAL, RONALENE MANGARING
12127 MONREDONDO, LEA PAINAGA
12128 MONREDONDO, NATHANIEL MINGO
12129 MONROY, DARHIAN ISNIROL
12130 MONSALE, PEARL JOY GENTAPANAN
12131 MONSANTO, LARRA SYDEL LANETE
12132 MONSERRAT, JESSA GONZALBO
12133 MONTA, MA CONILYN TENORIO
12134 MONTABLAN, MADELLAINE ABELLO
12135 MONTABLAN, MARIA ELOISA LOBRIGO
12136 MONTALBA, SILVESTER FLORES
12137 MONTALBAN, AILYN OGARIO
12138 MONTALBO, MARITES TORINO
12139 MONTALLANA, ALEXANDER CORDUA
12140 MONTALLANA, FRITZ JOI SUMINGUIT
12141 MONTALLANA, NONITA BALDERAMA
12142 MONTANG, SHIELA MAE MALALI
12143 MONTANO, DOREEN ANN PEGARO
12144 MONTANO, MELCHOR NERI
12145 MONTAOS, GELLINE AQUINO
12146 MONTARGO, JOAN JORIZA
12147 MONTAƑO, JANVY DELA CRUZ
12148 MONTAƑO, JAY IMPUESTO
12149 MONTAƑO, JELLIN GAMUZA
12150 MONTE, JUNNAEMA ANDIARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:245 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 MONTE, MARY LOURDES ANDRADE
12152 MONTE, STEPHANIE SOLARTE
12153 MONTEAGUDO, KRISTEL AZUELA
12154 MONTEAGUDO, MARK CHRISTOPHER
12155 MONTEALEGRE, AILEEN JABAT
12156 MONTEALEGRE, MARICEL HERNANDEZ
12157 MONTEALTO, JOAN NAZAL
12158 MONTEBON, JUDY SILAGAN
12159 MONTEBON, MARY ANN JAMERO
12160 MONTECASTRO, AUDIE NOCEDO
12161 MONTECILLO, ALEX JR NUƑEZ
12162 MONTECILLO, FAITH VICTORY ROSALES
12163 MONTECILLO, IVY JANE BETE
12164 MONTECILLO, REIGEL ROQUERO
12165 MONTECILLO, VIƑADIV
12166 MONTECINO, JHUN CACALDO
12167 MONTEDERAMOS, MAE LISAO
12168 MONTEHERMOZO, RACHEL ABELLA
12169 MONTEMAYOR, JAN NIKKO
12170 MONTEMAYOR, MARYPO VERGARA
12171 MONTEMAYOR, ZEUZ VILLABLANCA
12172 MONTEMOR, JESSECA LIPATA
12173 MONTENEGRO, ERIKA JOY CANTES
12174 MONTENEGRO, JENISA SECOP
12175 MONTERA, KHALID SAKILAN
12176 MONTERA, TIFFANY JOHN VILLEGAS
12177 MONTERDE, JAY-EM CABIGON
12178 MONTERDE, MARYLOU INOC
12179 MONTERO, AIZHAR NERL ROSALES
12180 MONTERO, KARL PAƑA
12181 MONTERO, RANDOLPH LLOYD BERNAS
12182 MONTEROYO, ROSELYN CANETE
12183 MONTERUBIO, EMMANUEL ROMAN GALANO
12184 MONTES, ARTEMIO ESGALLERA
12185 MONTES, CRISELDA GARCIA
12186 MONTES, LOURDES RUSCEL GASTALDO
12187 MONTEVERDE, MARIO JR PAGAYONAN
12188 MONTEZA, MARVIN RICO
12189 MONTIBON, ANNIE PRECY MADEJA
12190 MONTIEL, ALRO CONCEPCION
12191 MONTIERO, MYLA MANALO
12192 MONTILLA, CHATTY PAGDELA JINGCO
12193 MONTILLA, JONA MARQUEZ
12194 MONTILLA, MARIES NARZABAL
12195 MONTILLANO, ELLA MAE CANCERAN
12196 MONTILLANO, LIZA MARIE MALICSI
12197 MONTIMAN, JOHN RENZ MENDIPOL
12198 MONTOJO, ALEXANDRA ZARATE
12199 MONTOJO, RUBYLENE DEPRA
12200 MONTONG, ABDULGANI WAHAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:246 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 MONTOYA, ARIEL ABIADO
12202 MONTOYA, JENNICA ZAPATA
12203 MONTOYA, KIZZY ANN APPACCAG
12204 MONTREY, ROSEBEN MENDOZA
12205 MONZON, JULIE ANN VERROYA
12206 MOQUETE, ARNENA LEE
12207 MORA, JOSEPHINE CASTILLO
12208 MORA, MARIA THERESA MACATANGAY
12209 MORA, MIRRIAM CAINTO
12210 MORADA, DONALD JHEY REALINGO
12211 MORADA, NEIL TRINIDAD
12212 MORAL, JOHNNALYN FILLARO
12213 MORAL, MARILOU QUIATCHON
12214 MORALA, RAE NEIL LABRADOR
12215 MORALDE, KATHLEN MAE SEMBLANTE
12216 MORALDE, MA ANNA LIZA GUANCO
12217 MORALES, AIMEE MARION DELAS ALAS
12218 MORALES, ALBERT CARREON
12219 MORALES, ANACEL FERNANDEZ
12220 MORALES, AZENITH ESCAL
12221 MORALES, CATHERINE MANALO
12222 MORALES, CHERAMAE BAUTISTA
12223 MORALES, EVANGELINE MACAPAGAL
12224 MORALES, JAY MAR OLAVIDEZ
12225 MORALES, JONATHAN ANDOJOYAN
12226 MORALES, LOUIENITA ACEDO
12227 MORALES, MAE PULGA
12228 MORALES, MAILEEN USOP
12229 MORALES, MARIA DAISY BOLAƑOS
12230 MORALES, MARIA FATIMA BORDAN
12231 MORALES, MARIA VICTORIA TIU
12232 MORALES, MAYETH BAUTISTA
12233 MORALES, MICHELLE BASCUGUIN
12234 MORALES, PRINCESS JOY CADORNA
12235 MORALES, PRINCY PANTALEON
12236 MORALES, REYMOND BANTAYAO
12237 MORALES, RONILA LALIC
12238 MORALES, ROSIE ABON
12239 MORALES, SHIELA MAE BELO
12240 MORALES, VINCENT LOUIE AYA-AY
12241 MORALINA, CORINA RUBIO
12242 MORALLO, FENWIL BLANQUERA
12243 MORALLON, MONA LIZA MIEGO
12244 MORAN, ARNEL NAVALES
12245 MORAN, ELAINE ECLARINAL
12246 MORAN, MONA LIZA ENRIQUEZ
12247 MORANCIL, DEYRU JAMOLO
12248 MORANDARTE, GERALD BUCOL
12249 MORANO, ANA MARIE VASQUEZ
12250 MORANO, BRENDA JOY MARGALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:247 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 MORANTE, IAN PAUL
12252 MORANTE, NELMA MAE CANDA
12253 MORCILLA, ALBERT VALENCIA
12254 MORCILLA, ELEANOR CORPUZ
12255 MORCILLAS, RYNIE JOY TACUEL
12256 MORCO, EDELYN ANDAYA
12257 MORCOZO, MARY ROSE VILLANO
12258 MORDIDO, DARLYN RADA
12259 MOREL, REY MARK ACE OREL
12260 MORENO, JOAN CAMILLE BAUTISTA
12261 MORENO, JOEL VILLORIA
12262 MORENO, LADY LORAINE OCSINA
12263 MORENO, MARY-ANN ORTIZ
12264 MORENO, MONICA PATEƑO
12265 MORENO, MYLLENNE JUNE SUMALO
12266 MORENO, SHYREL PRIMO
12267 MORENTE, LEONORA BACTAD
12268 MORES, CYNTHIA PACOCHA
12269 MORETO, DIANE MAE TOLENTINO
12270 MOREƑO, REMALOU LOSBAƑES
12271 MORFE, SHERYL TAMAYO
12272 MORGA, JOANA COLUMBIA GUMABAY
12273 MORGADO, IRISH JOY MADEJA
12274 MORILLA, MAC ARTHUR DE LA CRUZ
12275 MORILLO, GENEVIEVE ZAMORA
12276 MORILLO, JOYCE ANN MAE ATENDIDO
12277 MORILLO, KENNETH ESPINOSA
12278 MORILLO, LODELYN JUSOL
12279 MORILLO, MARK ALAIN MAGLALANG
12280 MORILLO, MARK TIMOTHY
12281 MORING, LORJIELY CASUYA
12282 MORISKA, MARIA GIMAIKA AGUIRRE
12283 MORON, JOHN ROSS RAMOS
12284 MORONG, CHRISTINE JOAN ROSANES
12285 MORONG, JAYMAR ALMAREZ
12286 MOROTA, RICA ORDINANZA
12287 MORPE, JOHN PAUL ARELLANO
12288 MORRIS, RANNIE MADERSE
12289 MORTA, DANTON NEDUA
12290 MORTALLA, JONATHAN PAUL DIGAP
12291 MORTEGA, JEM CHRISTIAN ARENAS
12292 MORTEGA, JOHN RODOLF NOTRA
12293 MORTEL, NICKO APOLINAR
12294 MORTERA, JOSE ASOY
12295 MORTOLA, GLYDEL MAE TUGAHAN
12296 MOSAMA, RASHIDAH LAO
12297 MOSASO, RONIA MELECIA RACASA
12298 MOSATALLA, IMELDA CANADA
12299 MOSENDE, APRIL ROSE FLORES
12300 MOSONG, MARIELLE CELESTINA RUIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:248 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 MOSTAJO, ANN MURRAY SALONGCONG
12302 MOSTRALES, RUTHCHELLE MUTA
12303 MOTILLA, LEA LIANZA
12304 MOTOL, MARIBEL VENDIOLA
12305 MOULIC, VEA MAE DE VERA
12306 MOYA, ALYETTE LEYDA ESCUETA
12307 MOYA, GRAPES LEAN LUMINDAS
12308 MOYONG, SHEILA ABARRA
12309 MOZO, MARITES PANSACALA
12310 MUAƑA, ESTELA MAY PASQUERA
12311 MUAƑA, JHON KENNY DELIMA
12312 MUAƑA, RAJIV IRA OTIDA
12313 MUECO, JOHN REY PALOMARES
12314 MUERTEGUI, MARLY MAE POMPERADA
12315 MUGATAR, ROXANE PADERNAL
12316 MUHARIB, TASMINA HADIS
12317 MUIN, NURSAMSI JUBAIL
12318 MULAT, DANICA CAMILLE MELLIZA
12319 MULITAS, HAZEL TALIBSAO
12320 MULLET, KEVIN HATOZA
12321 MULOK, SITTIE ALLEYAH DAKSLA
12322 MUNAR, MARK CRISTOPHER CALICA
12323 MUNGCAL, CHRISTINE SANTOS
12324 MUNOZ, MARK ANTHONY CASILLAN
12325 MURCIANO, GEMMA OROLFO
12326 MURILLO, KEI AGATHA GUADALUPE
12327 MURILLO, LOVELY MARIE COLOLOT
12328 MUROS, DARLENE BANTILING
12329 MUSA, ASNIA RACMAN
12330 MUSA, SAMRA MAULANA
12331 MUSCOSO, RONEL SARMIENTO
12332 MUSNGI, ZABRINA MIRANDA
12333 MUSNI, JOANNE CLAIRE INALVEZ
12334 MUSNI, JOHN MARK LANUZA
12335 MUSNI, SHIELLA MILLET RIVERA
12336 MUSTACISA, JESSA MAE SEREƑO
12337 MUSTAPHA, SITTIE AINIE DOMRANG
12338 MUTI, NORJANNAH AROBI
12339 MUTOC, DAVIS BARIT
12340 MUYOT, JENICA PABLO
12341 MUƑEZ, HYDIEMAE ABELLA
12342 MUƑEZ, THERESA MAE AGUINALDO
12343 NABALDE, MARYKIENCHIE GREGORIO
12344 NABARTEY, EUNIZA MAE SINGCOY
12345 NABARTEY, MARIMAR LOGATOC
12346 NABASA, CRISTA ANN UBAN
12347 NABIO, RONA RELUMEN
12348 NABOR, MARIEFE CANTILLO
12349 NABOR, PEARL KATE ERA
12350 NABOR, REY MAR CAWICAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:249 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 NABUNAT, KRISTLE ANNE IGNACIO
12352 NABUS, DEXTER PARAAN
12353 NACAR, FRED CHRISTIAN ESTUESTA
12354 NACARIO, KRISTALITH BISNAR
12355 NACASI, ROCHELLE SOCRATES
12356 NACION, FLORENCE MARTINEZ
12357 NACION, GLADYS MAE LUCAS
12358 NACION, MARIA ELENA DAVID
12359 NACION, MERCY ROSE KALAW
12360 NACIONAL, JOEL ATIENZA
12361 NACIONALES, NATHANIEL II PAGTOLON-AN
12362 NACIS, ANTONETTE CAMPOSANO
12363 NACIS, EMELIA MIRANDA
12364 NACIS, KRISTINA MARIE TISTON
12365 NACOR, JOCELYN VISDA
12366 NACORDA, KRISTINA YSABEL PACQUING
12367 NACPIL, EVELYN TUBIG
12368 NACUA, CARRIN AQUINO
12369 NACUA, CHERYL MACAYRAN
12370 NADELA, CHERLYN
12371 NADELA, MARNELLI ALCARDE
12372 NADELA, PRINCES MARSADO
12373 NADERA, JEFFREY PUNZALAN
12374 NADONG, CLARA FRANZ NOBLE
12375 NADORA, ARMILYN PARCON
12376 NADRES, DAICEL ALMACEN
12377 NADUA, LEICEL ANN TAFALLA
12378 NADURATA, LEONIMAR REYES
12379 NAELGA, LYKA LEANO
12380 NAGAMOS, RONA MAE REYES
12381 NAGASAO, NOVALYN ARIOLA
12382 NAGOR, JESSE JAMES DANDOY
12383 NAGPIING, JENNY ROSE CANDABA
12384 NAGRAMPA, KARL JOSEPH DAGATAN
12385 NAGRET, CHERISH JADE SABANAL
12386 NAGUIAT, MA CORAZON BUSTAMANTE
12387 NAGUIT, SARAH FERNANDEZ
12388 NAIGAR, JNNIE ROSE ENDING
12389 NAING, NESTOR JR ORENDAIN
12390 NAIVE, SHIELA JANE BARRO
12391 NALAM, VAN BREEMEN PAHANG
12392 NALAYOG, ROZABEL NUCAL
12393 NALDA, GRACE VENCITO
12394 NALDOZA, ARMEE MENDIOLA
12395 NALDOZA, JASON REY ALOLINO
12396 NALDOZA, JOHN MARK VALLES
12397 NALIBSAN, LEORABELLE TATA-AN
12398 NALIC, MA MERLY NERIO
12399 NALICAT, FRANCINE ANNE DECENA
12400 NALING, ANGIE GOC-ONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:250 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 NALING, NIEL JUN BANGAHON
12402 NALZARO, JODEMARIE BUSTALIƑO
12403 NAM-AY, MARIE FLOR ABRILLA
12404 NAMAY, REY NERVAR
12405 NAMBATAC, CHERYL MADROƑERO
12406 NAMBONG, OHARA OLITHAO
12407 NAMIT, KRISTELL GIMUTAO
12408 NAMOC, ANNAH JEAN TORRES
12409 NAMOC, CHELLY CULLANTES
12410 NAMOCO, MARIA LIZA TALADUA
12411 NAMOCOT, ANNA LOU LUZON
12412 NAMORO, KIMBERLY GABARDA
12413 NAMORO, LESLIE AMOR SEVIDO
12414 NANA, RIC ANGELO TANCHING
12415 NANAT, MA JENNIFER CACHO
12416 NANDANG, AL-AMIN GANDA
12417 NANEA, BRIGIDA KAREN OBLEA
12418 NANQUILADA, SHIELA MAE TUICO
12419 NANTES, JAIRAH ANTIGO
12420 NANTIZA, ZYRA DELLOMAS
12421 NAO, MARJANA BUTUCAN
12422 NAPA, JASON SALDIVAR
12423 NAPA, WELMER DIGNO
12424 NAPAY, JERRY JR FERNANDEZ
12425 NAPEHEW, JOVELL KIHEL
12426 NAPILI, CHASELLE ARINGO
12427 NAPIRI, ALBERT LOMIBAO
12428 NAPIZA, MARIEL VALIENTE
12429 NAPOCO, ABEER SANTOS
12430 NAPOLES, SARAH UDTUJAN
12431 NAPOLES, SHERLYN MACATUMPAG
12432 NAQUINES, CLAIRE ANN ALMADEN
12433 NARAG, CRISTINA PABLO
12434 NARAG, JOUIE CASINTO
12435 NARAG, ROGEN AMPAYA
12436 NARAG, ROSITA OLIVEROS
12437 NARAJOS, JULIE ANN MONVILLE
12438 NARANJO, LEAMAE DADIA
12439 NARCISO, ALLYSSA MAE BUENAVENTURA
12440 NARCISO, ALONA JAMELO
12441 NARCISO, JEANIE BABE HUBAHIB
12442 NARCISO, JESSIE JOHN SALIGUE
12443 NARCISO, JOY MYRTLE IJALO
12444 NARCISO, MARGIE LABAO
12445 NARCISO, MINAS MENDOZA
12446 NARDO, SHEENA NAVAL
12447 NARIDO, AIZA TABAN
12448 NARIDO, GERANFEL ZARTIGA
12449 NARNE, FLOREFE TANDOC
12450 NARRETO, MARK ROEL BACASMOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:251 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 NARTATES, MARICEL ESTEBAN
12452 NARTE, CHRISTINE NICOLE SANTIAGO
12453 NARTE, GILBERT ANDOY
12454 NARVACAN, IRENE ANILLO
12455 NARVAEZ, ALEXANDER JAMAGO
12456 NARVAEZ, JOHN KARLO CARIAGA
12457 NARVARTE, JENNY ROSE DE LEON
12458 NARVAS, JUDITO JR COMPRENDIO
12459 NARVASA, APRIL RAE DIMCO
12460 NARVASA, JANE ROSE CAMACHO
12461 NARZABAL, ADRIENN EARL MOLINA
12462 NARZOLES, CAMILLE TABIOS
12463 NASA, NASSERIN KARIM
12464 NASALA, HANNAH FLORENCE MOLINA
12465 NASOL, CHRISTINE LIRIO
12466 NASOL, JASTINE LOUIE CARON
12467 NATAD, BILLY VILLOZA
12468 NATAVIO, ANNIE JANE LAURIO
12469 NATI, ELIZABETH PASCUAL
12470 NATIVIDAD, CYLENE SIPLAC
12471 NATIVIDAD, JOEVE GRACE GADOT
12472 NATIVIDAD, JOVELYN AWA
12473 NATIVIDAD, KEYSEE LENTIJA
12474 NATIVIDAD, OLIVER CUARESMA
12475 NATIVIDAD, RAFAEL QUIBUYEN
12476 NATIVIDAD, REUBEN RAMIRO PINILI
12477 NATUNO, ALEXANDRIA KENEPT
12478 NAVA, ROMAR SUMINIG
12479 NAVAL, JAVIN PLIZARDO
12480 NAVAL, PAOLO GAUDENCIO SUMALINOG
12481 NAVAL, RICHELLE MABUTE
12482 NAVALES, ANNA REGADILLO
12483 NAVALES, BRYAN YSON
12484 NAVALES, MA CHRISTINE JOY BASAL
12485 NAVALTA, DYANA ROSE RABENA
12486 NAVAREZ, AIKE DIVINO
12487 NAVAREZ, JONARD ALINSUNURIN
12488 NAVAREZ, NIEL ROY
12489 NAVAROZA, MHERWEL LIZARE
12490 NAVARRA, EDERLYN CARAAN
12491 NAVARRA, MARY ANN PEƑAVERDE
12492 NAVARRA, PEDRO BONACUA
12493 NAVARRETE, JEM ADRIAN BAYANI
12494 NAVARRETE, KRISTINE ANNE DOROJA
12495 NAVARRETE, MA VICTORIA TANO
12496 NAVARRO, ALFREDO POCO
12497 NAVARRO, ANILYN BUSTILLO
12498 NAVARRO, BEVERLY TOLIBAS
12499 NAVARRO, CARLA ISIP
12500 NAVARRO, CLARISA YUMANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:252 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 NAVARRO, CRISZEL VI FONTANOS
12502 NAVARRO, DONNA AMPONIN
12503 NAVARRO, ERWIN BOKINGKITO
12504 NAVARRO, JISELLE LASOLA
12505 NAVARRO, JONARD RYAN LUZORATA
12506 NAVARRO, MA LUISA HITALIA
12507 NAVARRO, PEARLYN BAUTISTA
12508 NAVARRO, REIZA DIEGO
12509 NAVARRO, RENZIE LOVE PINEDA
12510 NAVARRO, SANTONE ALCONERA
12511 NAVARRO, SARAH JANE BERNARDO
12512 NAVASCA, NERISSA ZURITA
12513 NAVIDA, CATHERINE JOY NOGUERA
12514 NAVIDA, KYRA MAY DENDIEGO
12515 NAVIDAD, PAOLO NILO
12516 NAVOR, MARK ANJO MANZANO
12517 NAVOR, ROWENA JAVIER
12518 NAVOS, DONALIE BELGIRA
12519 NAYANGA, JENNIFER GUSTILO
12520 NAZ, MARCO MARSONIA
12521 NAZAL, RUBYROSA CASTILLO
12522 NAZARENO, ANNABELLE PILAPIL
12523 NAZARENO, JASMIN BERMUNDO
12524 NAZARENO, MARY NORHAN SHIERLYN NIƑO
12525 NAZARRO, CHONA VENIEGAS
12526 NAZARRO, MARY HAZEL JEANE AQUINO
12527 NEBREJA, REYNALD VERTUCIO
12528 NEBRES, JEFFERSON BIGTAS
12529 NEBRIJA, GILANN GOREMBALEM
12530 NEBRIL, ADRIAN ABEDANIA
12531 NECESITO, ERIC NILO
12532 NECESITO, JONH REY SAMSONA
12533 NECESITO, RANDY DONGHIL
12534 NECESSARIO, LIEZL VILLARUEL
12535 NEDIA, JUDE BURGOS
12536 NEGRILLO, ARIANNE BAYAN
12537 NEGRILLO, EDDIELYNN DEL CASTILLO
12538 NEGROSA, WENIELYN PARADO
12539 NELMIDA, JEFFREY ASTO
12540 NEMENIO, MAE BELEN MAGBANUA
12541 NEMENZO, MARK BRYLLE GULLEBAN
12542 NENGASCA, JOAN GACANG
12543 NENING, BERNADETTE BERNARDINO
12544 NEPOMUCENO, RAMIL CONQUILLA
12545 NEPTUNO, DORY ESQUIVEL
12546 NERA, STEPHANIE DAVID
12547 NERI, APRIL RUTH FORMOSO
12548 NERI, JOERIGENE ODETTE COMON
12549 NERI, KAREN SHARMAINE FLORES
12550 NERIDA, JOEMEL STA MARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:253 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 NERVAR, REYMARK SABINO
12552 NERVES, CRISTINE TADENA
12553 NERY, LERIE ANN FELICIANO
12554 NERY, ROSALLE BERMUDO
12555 NERZA, JOY MANLAPAZ
12556 NEYPES, MERRY ANN NAVELGAS
12557 NGASEO, JOVELYN GUYON
12558 NGATEB, CHERRY ANN BOADILLA
12559 NGILAY, TAJ RBROY TAN
12560 NGIPOL, SHERYL AGWIT
12561 NGOHO, LEVIE GLARE APACIBLE
12562 NGOLAB, QERE MANTILES
12563 NGUJO, ANGELU TANEO
12564 NIAGA, FER GRACE CATAYLO
12565 NIANGAR, JHIM RICHEL CATAHAY
12566 NIAR, CHRISTOPHER SALVA
12567 NICANO, ROSLYN CABBIGAT
12568 NICANOR, LILIBETH VITASOLO
12569 NICANOR, ROCHELLE JOYCE NAVARRO
12570 NICDAO, IRWIN MANUNTAG
12571 NICDAO, JAYCE MARTINEZ
12572 NICDAO, JESSA BERNARDO
12573 NICDAO, SOTERO JR GATUS
12574 NICODEMUS, CATHERINE MANZANO
12575 NICOL, CRISTINA ESLAVA
12576 NICOLAS, ARIELLE DANE ARTAJO
12577 NICOLAS, CAMILLE DE VERA
12578 NICOLAS, GEORGINA DE YRO
12579 NICOLAS, JASMIN MERCADO
12580 NICOLAS, JAYNIELYN DE CASTRO
12581 NICOLAS, JOSEPHINE MARASIGAN
12582 NICOLAS, KAERYN-FAITH DE JESUS
12583 NICOLAS, MARK DOMINIC BARCELONA
12584 NICOLAS, MYDELYN ALINEA
12585 NICOLAS, ROCHELLE LAYCO
12586 NICOLASORA, JOBELLE DINA JAYME
12587 NICOR, AMAELEE AYUNO
12588 NICOR, LIEZEL SANCHEZ
12589 NICOYCO, CARLA REMEDIOS MAGDALUYO
12590 NIDEA, REYMOND NAVIA
12591 NIDOY, ESTER GRACE SERRAN
12592 NIDOY, JORGE BASILIO
12593 NIEGAS, CARLO SANGCO
12594 NIEGAS, DANICA ANN DELA CRUZ
12595 NIEGAS, RYAN CABAƑERO
12596 NIEGO, JOYCE EBIN
12597 NIEGO, MELODY REYES
12598 NIEGOS, NEMIA VALDEZ
12599 NIELO, JENALYN NAPIL
12600 NIEPES, MARIAN DEADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:254 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 NIERVES, FHAN CHYN PAGULONG
12602 NIETES, CHERRIE MAE ELEDIA
12603 NIETES, GEMMA AUGUIS
12604 NIETO, JASMINE LEONARDO
12605 NIETO, JOHN PAUL RONALD DELA CRUZ
12606 NIEVAREZ, MELKY ESQUILLO
12607 NIEVES, ANDREA XERES GUTIERA
12608 NIEVES, ANTHONY ALVARADO
12609 NIEVES, JONALYN SEREƑO
12610 NIEVES, TRICIA PAULA FLORDELIZ
12611 NIEZ, JONALOU CLORIBEL
12612 NILLASCA, MARY QUEENDELYN ESTUYA
12613 NILLO, JOALEX CASILI
12614 NILLOS, ALELI LOBERIANO
12615 NILMAO, JANE SOMBILON
12616 NILO, MARY GRACE CADAVOS
12617 NIM, EDUARD JAY ESLACIN
12618 NIOLAR, MA TOMASA TABACO-AN
12619 NIONES, LOVE MAY MIRANDA
12620 NIPES, MARICEL SILVAREZ
12621 NISAY, COLEEN YBAƑEZ
12622 NISOLA, CRISANTO PAGADUAN
12623 NISPEROS, JANINA DUMO
12624 NISPEROS, JOY CALANTICAN
12625 NISPEROS, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
12626 NISTA, APPLE CAY CARSOCHO
12627 NITAFAN, MARJORIE CERDEƑOLA
12628 NITE, MARJORIE SEDILLO
12629 NITURAL, MICHAEL ANGELO CUENCA
12630 NIVERA, DARREN SANDAGAN
12631 NIYO, ROSE MARIELL MAGBANUA
12632 NIƑAL, ROMELYN DAGSAN
12633 NIƑOFRANCO, MARICRIS NALANGAN
12634 NOAY, NERISH MAGBUO
12635 NOB, BOJIE
12636 NOBE, CHERRY MAE SUELA
12637 NOBLE, MA THERESA AMBOS
12638 NOBLEZA, MARVIN LUMBAO
12639 NOBLEZA, SHERRILYN BELTRAN
12640 NOBLEZADA, ERWIN VILLACAMPA
12641 NOCEDA, SHIELA MAY MILITAR
12642 NOCEDO, JOHN PAUL PONTEJOS
12643 NOCILO, JINNY ABANDO
12644 NODORA, KARF EDWARD SIBAYAN
12645 NOGADAS, JOHNARD FRANCIS LUGNASAN
12646 NOGALO, MARY ANN GUIRAL
12647 NOGAR, IRVIN CHUCA
12648 NOJA, CHEYSERR JADE PACULBA
12649 NOJALDA, ENSAL AMENE
12650 NOLLEDO, ANGELICA VILLAREAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:255 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 NOLLIDO, RENALYN MANGUBA
12652 NOLLORA, KRISTINE MAY VILLASOR
12653 NOLLORA, RAYMUND BAYONITO
12654 NOMBRADO, ERIC CASTELO
12655 NOMBRE, AIMEE ANN CANEDA
12656 NOMBRE, SHEIMARIE TUAZON
12657 NON, LIZ VIGORINA TOLEDO
12658 NONO, LORNA LUNAR
12659 NONONG, MERYCIAN ANGUILID
12660 NONONGAN, AIZA AMANAO
12661 NOPRE, KARLO RUADIL
12662 NORA, MA JOLINA PILAPIL
12663 NORDAN, ETHEL TORRES
12664 NOSEƑAS, ERICKSON MAHINAY
12665 NOTARIO, BRYAN TUYO
12666 NOTARIO, NERISSA RELOZA
12667 NOTORIO, CLAIRE MARI SUZANNE CANTON
12668 NOVAL, MARK JESON CANDA
12669 NOVAL, SOTHER CONCEPCION
12670 NOVELOSO, MONIQUE POBLETE
12671 NOVELOZO, ABEGAIL CAMUA
12672 NOVENCIDO, RACHIELLE NACAR
12673 NOVERO, CHARISSA MONTEROSO
12674 NOVES, NIKKIE IRIS ALBAƑO
12675 NOVESTRO, JOY ROMASANTA
12676 NOVIDA, ANGELICA BOLASTIG
12677 NOVILLA, KEN JOSEPH MUNDIA
12678 NOVO, ARNEL LITO ESPAƑOLA
12679 NOVO, MARYCHRIST CUARES
12680 NOYNAY, ROBERT MARK DELA CRUZ
12681 NUCUM, HARLAINE MATIAS
12682 NUDALO, MARISSA
12683 NUESTRO, LOUIECAR ALTAREZ
12684 NUEVA, CARA TERESA ORDAS
12685 NUEVA, JOSE JR MOISES
12686 NUEVA, MELVIN ARCADIO
12687 NUEVA, RAYMOND ORSAL
12688 NUEVA, RONIE BACQUILLER
12689 NUEVAS, ARIEL CAHAROP
12690 NUEVO, MARY ROSE MONDARES
12691 NUEZ, AILYN ANDRADE
12692 NUEZ, JOSEPHINE KARRIE DELA CRUZ
12693 NUGA, ROWENA ELARDE
12694 NUGAL, JESSA MAE MAGDAY
12695 NUGUID, RAY-NARD ALFONSO ABAO
12696 NULADA, ESTEVE MAGRILOS
12697 NUNAG, DIANNE GARCIA
12698 NUNAG, JANICE REAZON
12699 NUNAG, JANINE DELA CRUZ
12700 NUNAG, KENNETH SUNGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:256 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 NUNAG, ROMMEL QUIROZ
12702 NUNAG, ROWIE ANNE BERNAL
12703 NUNGA, PHILIP JR DADACAY
12704 NUQUI, EDERLYN GARCIA
12705 NUQUI, EDGAR JR RIOFRIO
12706 NUQUI, KERVY DE LUNA
12707 NURHARI, WATI NUR
12708 NUVAL, JEDDAH MARIE GEROMO
12709 NUYAD, JUMIL DIONGSON
12710 NUYDA, SALVACION NAVARRO
12711 NUƑAL, ZAIRHEEN MARIE NACIONALES
12712 NUƑEZ, ALBERTO HAWOD
12713 NUƑEZ, ALOHA MADRID
12714 NUƑEZ, BRENT ANTHONY ARRAZ
12715 NUƑEZ, EDELYN PITOGO
12716 NUƑEZ, ERICA RUPISAN
12717 NUƑEZ, HANNA JUMAO-AS
12718 NUƑEZ, JOEMICO MAGDULA
12719 NUƑEZ, JOSEF TYRONNE ESCUADRA
12720 NUƑEZ, JOSEPHINE CAMPUZ
12721 NUƑEZ, MADEL BANTIGUE
12722 NUƑEZ, MARGARITA OLITIN
12723 NUƑEZ, NIƑA BEA
12724 NUƑEZ, ROLAMIE CALIGUID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017

12725 OABEL, GIDEL SALUDES
12726 OANES, BRYAN TORDECILLAS
12727 OARDE, ARIEL ESQUIBIL
12728 OBANDO, AUBREY MANANSALA
12729 OBANDO, HAIDEE CARLOS
12730 OBANG, MARY GRACE AL-OS
12731 OBAR, HANNAH KIMBERLY IDIESCA
12732 OBAREDES, DANILEN SISON
12733 OBAS, ALEXA FAYE
12734 OBEAL, KING MUƑEZ
12735 OBEDENCIA, CHARLYN JOY LAURETA
12736 OBEDENCIO, KERVIN LESLIE CANIOS
12737 OBEDOZA, ALFONSO FONACIER
12738 OBENARIO, DIANNE DE LA CRUZ
12739 OBERA, GENEVIEVE MANLUNAS
12740 OBERO, MARIA FE ORCINE
12741 OBEƑA, MA CRIZIA SADANG
12742 OBIAS, ARNULFO AGUILAR
12743 OBIDA, REA MAGALLON
12744 OBIENA, ALEXIS BELLEN
12745 OBIENA, JUDITH ABANES
12746 OBILLO, DEBIELYN SONSONA
12747 OBILLO, NANETH PEREYRA
12748 OBINGUAR, AMY PAZ
12749 OBINGUAR, SONNY DIMATULAC
12750 OBISPADO, CHRISTOPHER ABUNAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:257 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 OBISPO, HANNA JANE TORIO
12752 OBISPO, JUNALYN DE GUZMAN
12753 OBLIGACION, MAE TORIENTE
12754 OBOC, CARMY ELID
12755 OBOGNE, JORDAN GARCIA
12756 OBORDO, ZANIE SALVADOR TRESVALLES
12757 OBORDO, ZARAHLEEN TRESVALLES
12758 OBRA, ANALICE ORANZA
12759 OBRIQUE, ARJAY PALMES
12760 OCAMPO, ARDEN KURT KABILING
12761 OCAMPO, ARLENE MARIE MAGAT
12762 OCAMPO, CECILLE ELLEN SANCHEZ
12763 OCAMPO, CHARMAINE ALEJANDRINO
12764 OCAMPO, EULALI ORTEGA
12765 OCAMPO, JULLIE ANN MARTINEZ
12766 OCAMPO, JUNAIZA
12767 OCAMPO, LEA ADOLFO
12768 OCAMPO, MARCJUN ABARQUEZ
12769 OCAMPO, MARIA JANAE FILIALYN CUETO
12770 OCAMPO, MARK ISAEL MARTINEZ
12771 OCAMPO, MARY JANE ALISEN
12772 OCAMPO, MAUREEN MAGLALANG
12773 OCAMPO, MAUREEN RELANO
12774 OCAMPO, ROANN NICOLAS
12775 OCAMPO, RUTH ANN REQUINA
12776 OCAMPO, WILMA SANTOS
12777 OCARES, MAY ANN MAGNO
12778 OCARIZA, ELDIE LABITAD
12779 OCASION, JANE SANGAWAN
12780 OCASION, ROWELIE BANTIGUE
12781 OCASLA, RONALYN DANTE
12782 OCAT, JILL MARIE CULTURA
12783 OCAY, DONNA LUZ JEMYREE GABISAY
12784 OCAYAN, MILDRED CATIGBE
12785 OCCEƑA, ARVIE HERNANDEZ
12786 OCCEƑA, MICHAEL MUCHO
12787 OCCIANO, RAMIL VIERNES
12788 OCENAR, JUVI VICTA
12789 OCFEMIA, CYREL ROCABERTE
12790 OCHEA, CYRENE JOY EREDEROS
12791 OCHIA, ANDREA NIKKA LAMBRINTO
12792 OCHO, JENNILYN AGRISOLA
12793 OCHOA, ETHEL DE VERA
12794 OCHOA, JEROME AGUILUS
12795 OCHOCO, PATRICIA MAY MUNAR
12796 OCHUA, ANNALIE JALLORIS
12797 OCLAMAN, IAN DAGUPLO
12798 OCLIMA, MERLYN CABRAL
12799 OCMER, JANE CHARISH BACSAFRA
12800 OCNO, ELLINE JOY CAYANONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:258 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 OCO, MARIE CRIS CONDA
12802 OCOMA, OJENA VELASCO
12803 OCOMEN, LOWELLA VELASQUEZ
12804 OCON, GENALYN GALLARDO
12805 OCOS, MELODY MIRANDA
12806 OCOY, JOCIL JUMAMIL
12807 OCSON, GELYN ALARCON
12808 OCTOBRE, SHEKAINA ABSALON
12809 OCULAM, MELINDA FLORES
12810 OCUMEN, MARION REGIS
12811 OCUMEN, PRINCESS LYN MENDOZA
12812 ODAL, FRANCES EVANGELISTA
12813 ODAL, KRIS MARIE LOMOCSO
12814 ODCHIGUE, JOSE CARLOU BAYONG
12815 ODCHIGUE, MARIA LODEL SALIGUMBA
12816 ODHONG, JERILYN CHI-AT
12817 ODIN, SAMMY ALON
12818 ODIƑA, ROMAR MENDOZA
12819 ODOY, WILYN AMASCUAL
12820 ODRUƑA, ARIAN CAJOLO
12821 ODSINADA, CHERRY LYN MARQUESES
12822 ODUCA, CLARIZA JEAN BENITEZ
12823 OFALDA, SHALLEN SERDEƑA
12824 OFALSA, ANTONIO FERNANDO PAPONG
12825 OFIAZA, JOVAN LEONCION
12826 OFICIAL, MYCAH MARGRET BINALAY
12827 OFLARIA, RIZEL GUEVARRA
12828 OFQUERIA, EBAMAE LAYAGUE
12829 OGANIA, ALEJO JR REBAO
12830 OGATIS, JERLENE BOBO
12831 OGAYON, GABRELLE MARIE DEVERA
12832 OGBAMEN, LANIELYN BONGCALES
12833 OGBINAR, ROMA AMOR ROMERO
12834 OGDOL, JOJEE FRANCIS ADEL DULFO
12835 OGIABAN, CHRISTINE LEGARDE
12836 OGOC, ELLEN ROSE BUOT
12837 OGOY, MICHAEL CAMORONGAN
12838 OH, HENSEL TAMALE
12839 OIDA, ELAINE SABAS
12840 OIRA, BABEJEAN VELARDE
12841 OITE, LUZVIMINDA ORQUIN
12842 OJALES, MARIZA TORDECILLA
12843 OJEDA, CHRISTINE MAE FABE
12844 OJOS, MONICA JAVIER
12845 OLACO, LIEZYL BURDETE
12846 OLADIBI, CATHY ROSE PASCUA
12847 OLAER, RHEA ROSE VILLAROZO
12848 OLAES, PRINCESS MAE SIBORBORO
12849 OLAGUER, MARIA SALVE VARGAS
12850 OLAGUER, NENET SATINITIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:259 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 OLAGUIR, LIEZA MAE CABRADILLA
12852 OLAIS, URSULA II DELA TORRE
12853 OLAIVAR, ALDREN GARCIA
12854 OLAIVAR, MARIA LUNILDA BAYRON
12855 OLAJAY, ELAINE PEREZ
12856 OLALIA, HANNAH RIZZI DELOS REYES
12857 OLALIA, IRENE OBONG
12858 OLANA, SHE NINA LLAMOSO
12859 OLANDA, DIANE MARYKNOLL FERNANDEZ
12860 OLANDRIA, MELVIN PRIMACIO
12861 OLANGO, DIAN NAPONE
12862 OLANO, ALFRED AMPER
12863 OLANO, CARLA JEAN CARTUJANO
12864 OLANO, JENELYN MARIE LAPORE
12865 OLARAN, EDWARD VINCENT VILLEGAS
12866 OLARITA, JONELA AIRA TUMACDER
12867 OLARTE, JAY IAN AFABLE
12868 OLARTE, NADIA AMAR
12869 OLARTE, RANDOLPH REY TELLOR
12870 OLASIMAN, HANNA OSABEL
12871 OLASIMAN, JULIE ROSE MAHINAY
12872 OLASIMAN, KEVIN ENCARGUEZ
12873 OLATA, RINA LYKA ESPARAS
12874 OLAYA, GYDABELLE MARTIN
12875 OLAYA, MARY ROSE GERILLA
12876 OLAYBAL, SHERALYN GUAB
12877 OLAYVAR, GHIA JUNE DINGDING
12878 OLAZO, BENJIE DIMAPILIS
12879 OLBES, KATHLEEN ESPREGANTE
12880 OLDICO, MONALIE BESARA
12881 OLEA, DANICA PALMONES
12882 OLEDAN, HECTOR CABANES
12883 OLEGARIO, DINAH BAƑES
12884 OLEGARIO, FERDINAND COLLADO
12885 OLEGARIO, NIKKA LYN DE JESUS
12886 OLESCO, BIBSON CAYABYAB
12887 OLFATO, LIAN GAY SAUQUILLO
12888 OLFINDO, DIVINA BALUTE
12889 OLGINA, AILEEN DULDULAO
12890 OLGUERA, ARIANNE JANE BOLECHE
12891 OLIBAN, ROTHESSA
12892 OLICIA, IRENE ORPIANO
12893 OLIDAN, RICKIE MAE TAYLAN
12894 OLIEZA, RIZA JEAN SANTARINA
12895 OLIGO, FRANCIS MORATO
12896 OLIMPO, KARL SEVERINO
12897 OLINO, BRYAN BALILI
12898 OLINO, NESTOR JR ORTIL
12899 OLIPAS, ALPHA ABQUEREN
12900 OLIQUIANO, BABY JEAN BARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:260 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 OLIS, ANGELITA TORTAL
12902 OLITAN, JEEK BOMBOT
12903 OLIVA, EVALYN CATIPON
12904 OLIVA, GRACE MAGTULIS
12905 OLIVA, MICHELLE BALANE
12906 OLIVA, NEREME TANQUE
12907 OLIVA, RICHARD ABELLO
12908 OLIVARES, ROWEL BANDALES
12909 OLIVER, MONALIZA RIVERA
12910 OLIVERA, LYKA ROSE CELINIA ATIENZA
12911 OLIVERA, SHEILA SUMACYAB
12912 OLIVERIO, EVELYN PRIETO
12913 OLIVEROS, MA TERESA CLARENCE LAPARAN
12914 OLIVO, CHRISTINE JANE BELAR
12915 OLLA, RALPH JAY ROMERO
12916 OLLERO, KRISTAL GAY ACLAN
12917 OLMEDILLO, ELMER BALDEMORO
12918 OLONAN, JOANE TULALIAN
12919 OLPUS, JANREY ANAYA
12920 OLSEM, JANICE ATIWAG
12921 OLVEZ, LEONARDO GALGO
12922 OLVIDA, CARELL
12923 OLVIDO, LORETA CHEE TUMALA
12924 OMALAY, JOYCE ANNE ILAGAN
12925 OMAMALIN, MA CRISTINA GALLARDE
12926 OMAMALIN, MARILYN MANDIH
12927 OMANDAM, RIZA QUIROL
12928 OMANIA, MONTESSA TUYOR
12929 OMANITO, JOSEPHINE GALLANO
12930 OMAR, ABDUL MANNAN BLANZA
12931 OMAR, HANIFAH CADAR
12932 OMAR, INAH DYANNE BUTRON
12933 OMAR, RAZUL BAGUILAN
12934 OMAR, ROHAIMA MADID
12935 OMAR, SHELLAJEAN MAGHANOY
12936 OMAYAO, MICHELL UY
12937 OMBAS, JULIUS REFIL
12938 OMBAYAN, FELIX JR LUARDO
12939 OMBRETE, JARELL ANNE CRUZ
12940 OMEGA, CHRISTOPHER EUROLFAN
12941 OMEGA, ROSS MATTHEW ANGELES
12942 OMEGA, TRIESHA ANN REMONDE
12943 OMILIG, LEONELLA MOLINA
12944 OMISOL, SHALLIMAR BILLATE
12945 OMPAD, EUNICE AVIGALE CULATON
12946 OMPAD, RESA TRADIO
12947 OMPAD, RESJADE CARL APA
12948 OMPOC, MAY HOPE RAMOS
12949 OMRA, NORMILLAH DIMANG
12950 ONAN, ALONA NOLLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:261 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 ONAYAN, JOY LYHN GARCIA
12952 ONDEVILLA, AARON JAMEL PANA
12953 ONDEVILLA, REYNALDO JR CRUZ
12954 ONDIS, ELIZABETH PASCASIO
12955 ONDON, MA LORNA MONTERON
12956 ONDUS, KIEFFER IMPONG
12957 ONERA, MA CELICIDAD DE TORRES
12958 ONG, BELINDA SAMBAYON
12959 ONG, MISHELLE HIBAYA
12960 ONG, NANCY CHUA
12961 ONG, RAHIMA TAGUNTONG
12962 ONG, WENRICH ANTHONY PEREZ
12963 ONGCOY, JUDICO BARETE
12964 ONGCOY, MARY FRITZ MAMONTAYAO
12965 ONGONION, JERRY ALOLOD
12966 ONGUE, MA LYNN LUCIANO
12967 ONIOT, JASTIN ESTABAS
12968 ONOFRE, RHAFFY MADRID
12969 ONOTAN, CHEDJEE DODS ANTES
12970 ONTO, EDIN MUNDAS
12971 ONTUCA, RONA FE LACABA
12972 ONZA, ALMARIE JOY TORIO
12973 OPALALIC, REALYN DODOL
12974 OPALLA, RHEA LAYAGUIN
12975 OPAY, CHERRY POLANO
12976 OPEDA, HANNA ENCINAS
12977 OPENA, ROSETH PAZ
12978 OPERAƑA, GEMMA LYN EBALAN
12979 OPERAƑA, NELMA FLORES
12980 OPEƑA, MARIA LENIE SALARDA
12981 OPIDO, REGINE BANGSAIL
12982 OPIƑA, PAULO VIDANIA
12983 OPLE, JOHN OLIVER DECRITO
12984 OPO, NICIE MONTECALBO
12985 OPON, MENCHIE PISCO
12986 OQUIAS, MELBA MINGUITO
12987 ORACION, RHEA MERIZA OSNAN
12988 ORACION, SHIERRA MAE CABAG
12989 ORACQUIAO, RIZZA GANDIA
12990 ORAIZ, CHARESH DAGSA
12991 ORAJAY, MA VERONICA RECIO
12992 ORANDE, JEPREY NIEVA
12993 ORANTIA, JECEL PEƑAMANTE
12994 ORANZA, JESSAH AMPER
12995 ORAƑO, ERELIN MANGANOP
12996 ORBANEJA, IVY SHARLENE YAPANA
12997 ORBAƑA, CATHY REGINALDO
12998 ORBE, MARY ANN SOBRON
12999 ORBISTA, EVELYN BANAL
13000 ORBISTA, KARL VINCENT SOTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:262 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 ORBISTA, PEARL GIENETH ARROYO
13002 ORBODA, BARTOLOME JR DINGLASA
13003 ORBONG, DONNA MAE ANTONI
13004 ORCALES, IRENE URSAL
13005 ORCINE, JAYCEE PARUNGAO
13006 ORCINE, JONNA MAE REDONDO
13007 ORDANEZA, LLOYD CONSTANTINO
13008 ORDEƑIZA, MANILYN ALCOS
13009 ORDILLOS, DENNIS JR TURINGAN
13010 ORDINADO, NERLYN OROZCO
13011 ORDINARIO, JAIRA MANLUCTAO
13012 ORDINARIO, JESUS JONAS VICERRA
13013 ORDINARIO, RHODALYN CARDONA
13014 ORDINARIO, VINCE GEOFFREI SORIANO
13015 ORDONIA, NECLIN DELA CRUZ
13016 ORDONIO, CHRISTIAN KING CAYOMBA
13017 ORDOƑA, EDSEL CAMINADE
13018 ORDOƑA, GARY LACUDINE
13019 ORDOƑEZ, JEMMALYN SARSADILLA
13020 ORDOƑEZ, JON HENRY BELLO
13021 ORE, KRIZZA MAE ASUNAR
13022 ORELLANA, MARIA LOURDES LAVARIAS
13023 ORENCIA, ABRIAN JOY BAHIA
13024 OREO, MARIA DONAIRE
13025 ORETA, EMMANUEL SALAZAR
13026 ORFIANO, JAMES CONRAD OCULAM
13027 ORGANO, AUREA BALONG
13028 ORGANO, MYRA BALONG
13029 ORGAYA, MARY JEAN LADEA
13030 ORGEN, QUEENEE ROSE GUNGOB
13031 ORGIL, MA GORETTI BELZA
13032 ORIACEL, KARL PAULINE BAGALACSA
13033 ORIDO, JONA KATRINA BUERE
13034 ORIEL, ANGEL LYCKA MATIAS
13035 ORIENTE, JERRY PAULO SOLITO
13036 ORIESGA, MANILYN CAMINO
13037 ORILLANEDA, MELCHIE VARELA
13038 ORIƑA, JELANIE QUITAIN
13039 ORJE, LOVELY FABIALA
13040 ORLINO, MARY ROSE DOCTOR
13041 ORMOC, JANNAH MAE CUIZON
13042 ORNOPIA, IRISH POVADORA
13043 OROG, MALOU LLAVE
13044 OROLFO, GLENDYS MARIE REYES
13045 OROLFO, REY BATOON
13046 OROSCO, CRISTY ALAMO
13047 OROT, RANDY CATANG CATANG
13048 OROY, JEANY BELLE PARAGUISON
13049 OROZCO, JOLLIBE ANN AMBRAD
13050 ORPIA, EMMANUEL LANGCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:263 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 ORPIA, JUSTIN KYLO-MARC MANUBEN
13052 ORQUIA, SHARON DESIERTO
13053 ORSOLINO, DENNIS MERCK DJ EULIN
13054 ORTEGA, ANDREA
13055 ORTEGA, GERALD KIM MADAYA
13056 ORTEGA, JANICE PACALIOGA
13057 ORTEGA, KARL ANGELO II MALUPING
13058 ORTEGA, LOVELY CASSANDRA OLLERENSHAW
13059 ORTEGA, LUNILYN BERNALES
13060 ORTEGO, RASCHIEL FLORES
13061 ORTENERO, MARIA CRISTINA MORALES
13062 ORTIGOZA, RONA JEAN LATAYAN
13063 ORTIGUERRA, AILEEN ALONZO
13064 ORTILE, RICARDO JR VILAR
13065 ORTILLANO, JENNY ESTAVILLO
13066 ORTILLANO, MARY ANN ANTAZO
13067 ORTILLO, JULIE MAE DE CASTILLO
13068 ORTIZ, ANNE CAMILLE MARCELO
13069 ORTIZ, JOELIE ANN GALIT
13070 ORTIZ, KAREN JOY SEVERINO
13071 ORTIZ, LEA YSIDORA JOSEFA DECANGCHON
13072 ORTIZ, MA REYSHEL MANTONG
13073 ORTIZ, RICHIE ROSA
13074 ORTIZ, ROXANNE GONZALES
13075 ORTIZ, THERESA LINUS ROMERO
13076 ORTOJAN, IAN SULAPAS
13077 ORTOYO, ERWIN GETORO
13078 ORTUA, CHRISTIAN BALBUENA
13079 ORTUA, LERMA MONTESOR
13080 ORZAL, RHEENA CASTRO
13081 OS-OSA, GEMMA CADOYAS
13082 OSAL, NIƑA REGINA ALPAHORA
13083 OSAMA, SOLAIM ABBAS
13084 OSANO, JEANY SARENO
13085 OSARRAGA, EVANGELINE BERNARDO
13086 OSEA, BITUIN BAJA
13087 OSEA, ROSEMARIE LAGROSA
13088 OSERRAOS, MARJORIE TERMO
13089 OSICO, JONA MAE MAGONLES
13090 OSLOB, JOCELYN MIGULLAS
13091 OSMAN, RITCHELLE NACONAS
13092 OSORIO, ROSE ANN SALUPESA
13093 OSTIQUE, JACQUELINE CALIXTRO
13094 OSTIQUE, MARA CHRISTINA ANDALLON
13095 OSUNERO, AILEEN TONDARES
13096 OTAR, REYNABELLE GIDAYAWAN
13097 OTAYDE, SAMNIEL GALANG
13098 OTERO, JENYLEN ORDESTA
13099 OTERO, LANNIE CULANCULAN
13100 OTERO, MARY ANN ALBURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:264 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 OTIC, ARJAY ALEXIS NARVASA
13102 OTICO, MERALD ARELLANO
13103 OTIDA, FRELEGIN CALUSOR
13104 OTIONG, ELAINE JOY DE LARA
13105 OTOD, LEAH ADEL REQUILME
13106 OTOM, REYNALYN ANGGACO
13107 OVAL, GARRY ZALDY GADELA
13108 OXENIOLA, ARTEMIO JR LADROMA
13109 OXIMINA, CHERRY MAE DACILLO
13110 OYADEN, MARNOLYN MANUEL
13111 OYANDO, ASTERIA PACCAL
13112 OYYENG, JESSAMINE DAPUYEN
13113 OZAETA, JESSENEAL MICLAT
13114 OƑATE, FLORAME BARRUESO
13115 OƑATE, LOUIE BRYAN BELLETE
13116 PAALA, DAISY MAE ANTHONY
13117 PABALAN, MARIA JENNA KAILA LIJAUCO
13118 PABALAN, MARICAR BAUTISTA
13119 PABALATE, AMIE SHELLA AQUIATIN
13120 PABALATE, DORIS DAGARAGA
13121 PABALINAS, NATHALIA JANE
13122 PABELICO, MARK LABORCE
13123 PABELLO, ALVAJAESA ECIJA
13124 PABELONIA, ANALYN MANTONG
13125 PABICO, REYNANTE BUSMENTE
13126 PABILAR, JAQUELYN INSOY
13127 PABILLO, LEAMAE ABLAY
13128 PABILLO, LORENA SAGAYNO
13129 PABILLON, MARY JOYCE PIAƑAR
13130 PABILONA, ALDEN MALAZARTE
13131 PABILONA, ANGEL DANICA YAMBA
13132 PABIO, RICHEL ALCAIN
13133 PABION, JEVERLY ANNE BERNABEO
13134 PABIONA, RONNIE PELIGRO
13135 PABLE, LEA LIM
13136 PABLEO, SANDY MARIE BATO
13137 PABLICO, CHRISTY ESPENDE
13138 PABLICO, NAHTANIEL JR OXALES
13139 PABLO, JELINE APOSTOL
13140 PABLO, PAULINE GAIL DOLENDO
13141 PABLO, RENALYN MASCARIƑAS
13142 PABRO, JUVY JANE GALLENA
13143 PABUAYA, ANN MARIE ROYLAN
13144 PABUAYA, RUEL BARINO
13145 PABUNAN, MYLEN CALAGOS
13146 PABUNAN, RUTH HANZEL MORAL
13147 PABUSTAN, MARY ROSE LIPNICA
13148 PABUTOY, RITCHELLE MAE OCIONES
13149 PACA, RAIFAH H DAUD
13150 PACA-ANAS, NARCIEZA LAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:265 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 PACABIS, REMEDIOS MONTALBO
13152 PACALDO, ARDIAN INOC
13153 PACALDO, CHERYL ANN MEMBREVE
13154 PACALLAGAN, JANE CARUNGUI
13155 PACAMO, BRIANNE PACTAO
13156 PACANA, PAMELA JOY PARCON
13157 PACANZA, JAYPE QUILLOPO
13158 PACAO, EMIEL RELLORA
13159 PACARDO, JECK MARY NARAG
13160 PACAS, JOHN RICK BASIAG
13161 PACAS, TRINA DALNADAN
13162 PACATE, DAISYLEN REYNA CABUGA
13163 PACAYRA, JESSICA DOCTORA
13164 PACAƑA, LOVELY BANAG
13165 PACDAY, ROSALINDA PASIGIAN
13166 PACHAO, NIƑA ALTHEA DOMOGUEN
13167 PACHECO, CHARLIE JOHN RAZONABLE
13168 PACHECO, IRENE RASONABLE
13169 PACHECO, MARK JOEY FONDEVILLA
13170 PACHECO, MERIE JANE OABEL
13171 PACHECO, RICHWENG FURTAH
13172 PACHES, MARGELYN PAMPOSA
13173 PACHO, JEFINY MENDOZA
13174 PACIA, MARY LUZ SILVIO
13175 PACIENCIA, JEAROEVEM MARIE LABAJO
13176 PACIFICO, LOWEL LEONARDO
13177 PACIO, CHRISTINE ELLENE GAUDIA
13178 PACION, GIOVANNI TUPPAL
13179 PACIS, MARK LOUISE ORIEL
13180 PACIS, PAULINE GRACE DE LEON
13181 PACIS, TERELEY BAGUIO
13182 PACLEB, MA LEAH MANGINAO
13183 PACLIBAR, LEYRRA JURIAL
13184 PACNA, TETCHIE BUMANGOL
13185 PACOMO, CARLA PATRICIA GUTIERREZ
13186 PACQUIAO, ANALIE DESOY
13187 PACSA, MARJORIE QUE
13188 PACSAY, MERLEE ONGAT
13189 PACTORES, MARIS CIMAFRANCA
13190 PACULAN, DANNAH MAE SAN MATEO
13191 PACULAN, EDELYN DE TORRES
13192 PACUMBA, LAARNI VISITACION
13193 PACUNANA, ROCHELL CABACUNGAN
13194 PACURIB, LENY JOY GALANGUE
13195 PACURZA, KATRINA LUNA
13196 PACUT, HYDE ASINERO
13197 PACYAO, JOHN PAUL RELACION
13198 PADA, ALJON GARZON
13199 PADA, QUENIE GIANNE RADA
13200 PADANG, JOVEN BATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:266 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 PADAO, ANNALIZA PAMACLAWAN
13202 PADASAS, NIKKI ALMANON
13203 PADAYAO, LOUISE ROSE TORRATO
13204 PADAYOGDOG, KATHERINE URBANO
13205 PADAYON, RITCHYMER
13206 PADDIT, SHERYL MANUEL
13207 PADER, MICHAEL MARUYA
13208 PADERANGA, LOREBETH GAMOC
13209 PADERES, ROY HERNAN CERBAS
13210 PADERES, SHELA ALBIOR
13211 PADERNAL, JHON CERMINO
13212 PADEROGO, DARYL CATUBAY
13213 PADERON, ARJAY TAPALES
13214 PADERON, ERWIN FLORES
13215 PADILLA, ALDRIN OLA
13216 PADILLA, AMYROSE GALZOTE
13217 PADILLA, BRENEL ANN CANCINO
13218 PADILLA, CHEAN FLORIDA
13219 PADILLA, CLEANOR ANCHITA
13220 PADILLA, JAMIE YALONG
13221 PADILLA, JOVIEGIL TONOG
13222 PADILLA, KIMBERLY ROSE GENETA
13223 PADILLA, MARY ANN AVILA
13224 PADILLA, MELODY ABOABO
13225 PADILLA, MIKKA PINEDA
13226 PADILLA, RODIZON SAN ANDRES
13227 PADILLA, ROMALYN RANES
13228 PADILLA, ROMELIA LORENZO
13229 PADILLA, RUBEN PARBA
13230 PADILLA, SANDRA LYN USON
13231 PADILLA, VIA MARRU VILLANUEVA
13232 PADILLO, JEROME PEROS
13233 PADILLO, JOHN JALICO
13234 PADIN, NICHA JANE PACOT
13235 PADING, CRYSTAL JERLY ABAO
13236 PADIOS, PETER PAUL QUIMEN
13237 PADIOS, SHAIKEE LLAMERA
13238 PADLAN, HIPOLITO MATABANG
13239 PADLAN, LUCILA SOY
13240 PADO, DAVID CICERO ARMENDI
13241 PADO, JASMINE FATMA ERGAS
13242 PADOHINOG, SHELBY GADO
13243 PADOL, ALEXIS JINSON
13244 PADOLIN, JHONNALIE REQUINA
13245 PADOLINA, JENNIFER BULANADI
13246 PADOLINA, JERUEL THEODORE RAMOS
13247 PADOLINA, RONNIE BANDONILLO
13248 PADRE, ANABEL CACAL
13249 PADRE, ANGELICA AFAGA
13250 PADRE-E, CRIS ANN PALOMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:267 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 PADRIGANO, AVERYL FAITH ABAYAN
13252 PADRIGO, VANESSA MAE DAKIAS
13253 PADUA, DESIREE TABIRAO
13254 PADUA, JENIFER FIDEL
13255 PADUA, NICOLE LIWANAG
13256 PADUA, RONELYN BAYANI
13257 PADUAL, RHEA COMPA
13258 PADULIP, ROSARIO BALISI
13259 PAELANO, JUMHEL ANN RARA
13260 PAGADA, JOHNLEY PEDRO CADPA
13261 PAGADDUT, GEMAIMA VICENTE
13262 PAGADOR, AGNES CLAIRE NAVARRO
13263 PAGADORA, JOHN SAMUEL ALCONABA
13264 PAGADUAN, DENNIS LOUIS SANTOS
13265 PAGADUT, LEVI JOY YTING
13266 PAGALAN, JOVIE IBONIA
13267 PAGALILAUAN, PIO BALIUAG
13268 PAGAPONG, LORENA ATENCIO
13269 PAGARAN, EMMANUEL PHILIP II CAGAS
13270 PAGARAN, GABRIEL MENDEZ
13271 PAGAS, JOSEPHINE COSMO
13272 PAGAS, MEREDYIL LASTIMADO
13273 PAGATPATAN, JEROME GUIANG
13274 PAGAY, MARIA ELOISA MINGALA
13275 PAGAYAWAN, SANIMAH MALA
13276 PAGDANGANAN, MARJORIE OLIGO
13277 PAGDANGANAN, RODYSSA ESTABILLO
13278 PAGDATO, MA THERESA SALCEDO
13279 PAGDILAO, JOHN PAUL LAUD
13280 PAGGAO, MA JHONIE ANN MATEO
13281 PAGGUI, IRENE DEP-ET
13282 PAGHUBASAN, MARLYN SORIA
13283 PAGKALINAWAN, MARLO NICO ZACARIAS
13284 PAGKANLUNGAN, VICTORIA POLICARPIO
13285 PAGLIGARAN, LAILA LASPIƑAS
13286 PAGLINAWAN, DAISY JEAN ATAD
13287 PAGLINAWAN, JOHNREL MAGPUYO
13288 PAGLINAWAN, LLOYD DARYLL GENCIANEO
13289 PAGLINAWAN, MAILA GARING
13290 PAGLINAWAN, RUTCHIE PERIDA
13291 PAGLINGAYEN, JECY KATE RAMOS
13292 PAGLUMOTAN, SHARMYNE PEARL LIPER
13293 PAGNAS, EMILY TAKIO
13294 PAGOBO, VANESSA SARMIENTO
13295 PAGPAGUITAN, JENETTE BUCTOT
13296 PAGSUGUIRON, PAULO JAMES ABRASADO
13297 PAGSUGUIRON, VICENTE SILAGPO
13298 PAGTALUNAN, PATRICK ENRIQUEZ
13299 PAGUE, ALMIRA JANE MORALES
13300 PAGUEL, CARODINE CASES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:268 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 PAGUIGAN, EVELYN ROBLEZ
13302 PAGUIO, BERNADETTE AGUSTIN
13303 PAGUIO, DIANA LOMERIO
13304 PAGUIRIGAN, PRINCESS FAUSTO
13305 PAGUIRIGAN, RIO FATIMA BUTAC
13306 PAGULAYAN, ALLEN ANDRES
13307 PAGULAYAN, ARVIN MANABLUG
13308 PAGULAYAN, JENNILYN MANAUD
13309 PAGULAYAN, KAREN JOY NOLASCO
13310 PAGUNTALAN, KIMBERLY BALBA
13311 PAGUYAN, JAYSON LABASANO
13312 PAGUYO, IRENEO JR DEAPERA
13313 PAHAYAHAY, CHARITY GO
13314 PAHAYAHAY, JERRY VILLANUEVA
13315 PAHILANGA, LOVELY MAE ESTREMERA
13316 PAHIT, NILDREN LUMACAD
13317 PAHUGOT, ILLERY BONTILAO
13318 PAHUYO, CARL ANTHONY LAGUE
13319 PAILAGAO, HANNAH ROSE CARAWE
13320 PAINITAN, CLAIRE BALIONG
13321 PAISAN, ALYSSA MARIE CAƑETE
13322 PAIT, MARK KEVIN COBALLES
13323 PAJABERA, MARIA NIE MOJICO
13324 PAJADAN, KIMBERLY CERENO
13325 PAJADAN, NIKKI JOHN REFORMA
13326 PAJANTOY, JANREY GUTABA
13327 PAJANUSTAN, MARCELINA PANDILA
13328 PAJARILLA, MERLINDA UBATAY
13329 PAJARILLA, ROXANNE PADERAN
13330 PAJARILLO, FERDINAND NICOLAS
13331 PAJARILLO, FRANCIS COLEGIO
13332 PAJARILLO, JASPER GALLO
13333 PAJE, RALF JEFFERSON CUIZON
13334 PAJIMNA, RHODEA LORILLA
13335 PAJO, GINEBETH GARCIA
13336 PAJOYO, GERALDYN SISMUNDO
13337 PAJOYO, JEAN MANTE
13338 PAKINGAN, JANETTE NEGRITE
13339 PAL, CARL MANILA ATUTUBO
13340 PAL, JOY MERCADO
13341 PAL, MARJORIE NOVA MAYO
13342 PAL-ING, JESSIEL CALDERON
13343 PAL-IWEN, JARETH GUMPA-IC
13344 PAL-LAYA, NERISA CARIAGA
13345 PALABAY, RAFAEL JR SAPITULA
13346 PALACA, SARAH TAYAG
13347 PALACIO, BERNIE CABALLERO
13348 PALACIO, BRENILY VERANO
13349 PALACIO, EDGAR DESOR
13350 PALACIO, MARY KATHLEEN DE LUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:269 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 PALACIO, WILFRED RYAN JAMES CABALLES
13352 PALACIOS, VANESSA
13353 PALACOL, JOWEL SANTOS
13354 PALAD, ANALIZA YALUNG
13355 PALAD, ESTEPHEN DEJAƑO
13356 PALADA, HASMERA SOLAIMAN
13357 PALADA, KAREN JOY PINANGAY
13358 PALADO, WINELYN TARAY
13359 PALAGANAS, JAPHET BAUTISTA
13360 PALAGANAS, JOEMAR SAPLAN
13361 PALAGANAS, TRISHA MARIE BARBIRAN
13362 PALALIMPA, GIZELLE LORENZO
13363 PALALLOS, OLIVER REBUCAN
13364 PALAMARA, CAROL JANE MAGANA
13365 PALAMIANO, RONALD BICO
13366 PALANAS, JESSIELYN SICO
13367 PALANDO, JOY CABAEL
13368 PALANGYA, GERILYN DAQUIWAG
13369 PALAPAL, ANGELICA LISING
13370 PALAPAL, PRINCESS MARIE CONSTANTINO
13371 PALAPAR, JESSIEBELL PINEDA
13372 PALARCA, DONNA ROSE MIRANDA
13373 PALAS, IRYL VERZOSA
13374 PALATTAO, ANGELIE REY
13375 PALATTAO, RICA DEFEO
13376 PALAY, RENIE BALDOMAR
13377 PALAZO, MICHAEL CRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
13378 PALAƑA, DONNA RAFAEL
13379 PALCONAN, VIVIAN TAPAY
13380 PALDEZ, RUTH BANTILAN
13381 PALEC, JERRY MARK LAGUARTILLA
13382 PALEC, KATHLEEN MAE CEREBO
13383 PALENCIA, GRACE ANN MARIE DELA CRUZ
13384 PALENCIA, JEANNIE ROSE GALIMBA
13385 PALENCIA, SHERYL BLANQUERA
13386 PALER, ANGELA RABAYA
13387 PALER, PINKY MERES
13388 PALER, YULIZA POLO
13389 PALERMO, ALBEN DELA PEƑA
13390 PALERMO, CHAIRY PALMA
13391 PALERMO, JOY GABRIEL
13392 PALERO, AIRAMAE REBANCOS
13393 PALIGUMBA, PATRICK LONTOC
13394 PALIGUTAN, KENNETH PASCUAL ALJIBE
13395 PALIJADO, RHEJINE IYANA
13396 PALILEO, CRISEL BALAN
13397 PALIMA, KENNETH GOMEZ
13398 PALIQUERON, REA MICOLOB
13399 PALIS, JUANA CASIPONG
13400 PALIS, METCHIE CARBAJOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:270 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 PALISOC, FAIDA SORIANO
13402 PALISOC, JEAN ROSE GERMONO
13403 PALISOC, JOHN IVAN RAAGUING
13404 PALISOC, KIMBERLY DE VERA
13405 PALLE, STEPHEN DALE BUNGABONG
13406 PALLES, ABEGAIL MAINOT
13407 PALLINGAYAN, JOMAR AQUINO
13408 PALLORINA, GINALYN CABASAG
13409 PALMA, AIVIE JOY FRANCISCO
13410 PALMA, ALDYN DE GUZMAN
13411 PALMA, CHERIZA CALIBOSO
13412 PALMA, CIARA YSABEL LAO
13413 PALMA, JO ANN SOSITO
13414 PALMA, LOURDES APIT
13415 PALMA, NYCELL RAƑOA
13416 PALMA, REAN ANGOB
13417 PALMA, ROY BARINO
13418 PALMA, SHYLLA BELARDO
13419 PALMA, TERESA BUQUID
13420 PALMAERA, JANITO JR OSTAGA
13421 PALMARES, LOVELIE MICEL LADIET
13422 PALMARIA, SAMUEL ELEAZAR
13423 PALMARIN, ANNABEL ABAD
13424 PALMEJAR, LYN MAE APELADOR
13425 PALMES, JENNIFER CASIL
13426 PALMES, MELJOY ARANDIA
13427 PALMONES, JOAQUIN II TONINIO
13428 PALO, ISAIAH JOHN VINUYA
13429 PALOGAN, DHANIELYNE EVANGELISTA
13430 PALOLA, GLADYS VICENTE
13431 PALOMA, JENEFER BESAGAS
13432 PALOMAR, BLESSEL JOY LANCESO
13433 PALOMAR, RITA SHIELA COLONA
13434 PALOMARES, MARICEL PIGA
13435 PALOS, MARINA BALIWEN
13436 PALOTIS, JOE-EM GALLANA
13437 PALPAL, ANGELICA MERCURIO
13438 PALUBIO, MELANIE DE LEON
13439 PALUBON, APRIL ROSE JABAGAT
13440 PALUCA, LOVELY THERESE BAYLON
13441 PALUDIPAN, LIMUEL BETOWON
13442 PAMA, AILEEN GRACE ALCARIA
13443 PAMA, HERLYN GRACE CALIGDONG
13444 PAMA, PRECIOUS BARCEBAS
13445 PAMAHOY, JERICO CABATUANDO
13446 PAMAONG, JOY FEL DAGUPLO
13447 PAMAONG, MA THERESA PANCHO
13448 PAMAOS, ROSE ANN DIANE SALO
13449 PAMBALAN, CATHERINE RONQUILLO
13450 PAMERON, ANNABELLE MALANOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:271 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 PAMINTUAN, CHARISH GAIL CATACUTAN
13452 PAMISA, CLAIRE PAGALING
13453 PAMITTAN, JEMMALYN MALLILLIN
13454 PAMOCOL, JOSE
13455 PAMOGAS, MERRYLY SINGSON
13456 PAMOLLINO, KRISTINE JOY ANOBA
13457 PAMONAG, DINO BARBERO
13458 PAMPLONA, GLENN ARQUERO
13459 PAMPLONA, KEYLA JANE BERMEO
13460 PANAGSAGAN, MA FLORDELIZA LAPITAN
13461 PANAL, GEMMA VILLEGAS
13462 PANALIGAN, JANHENRY FORMALEJO
13463 PANALIGAN, LEONEY JOHN MADAYAG
13464 PANARIGAN, MA EUGENIA NALAZON
13465 PANCHO, ESTRELLA ESTOCONING
13466 PANCHO, JHEROLD BLANCAS
13467 PANCHO, NOVALYN THERESE
13468 PANCHO, RYAN YEE
13469 PANDAC, JANE ANDUS
13470 PANDAPATAN, SITTIE AINA TAMPI
13471 PANDES, ANNA MAE SALIDO
13472 PANDI, SERAFIN "PJ" JR III GUIAB
13473 PANDO, JAMES DAVID SORIANO
13474 PANDOY, MELANIE RAYMUNDO
13475 PANDUGA, NASHBER BAWAH
13476 PANELO, ABEGAIL MONEDA
13477 PANELO, AGNUS DEI MARIE BLANDO
13478 PANER, MARIA RAULYN GALANG
13479 PANER, PRUDELYN OMBALINO
13480 PANERGO, MAURINE CUSTODIO
13481 PANES, ANTHEALYN CLARO
13482 PANES, CHENITTE KRIZEL PALUA
13483 PANES, EDMUNDO JR URSADIA
13484 PANES, JOEMARI JR BALVERDE
13485 PANES, JOVELYN ENDANGAN
13486 PANES, NERISSA PADUA
13487 PANES, RONIE GRAGANTA
13488 PANGADAN, RENABEL TUNONG
13489 PANGADLIN, RACHEL ANNE DEMOTO
13490 PANGALIAN, JALANIE MAROHOM
13491 PANGAN, CZARINAH ANNE CANCERAN
13492 PANGAN, ROMAN JULIUS JR TRINIDAD
13493 PANGANIBAN, ALLISON JEAN YANCE
13494 PANGANIBAN, ALMIRA ROSALES
13495 PANGANIBAN, ANN JELLIAN GONIDA
13496 PANGANIBAN, EDWARD BAYANG
13497 PANGANIBAN, ELMAR LAYLAY
13498 PANGANIBAN, ETHEL PEREZ
13499 PANGANIBAN, JUN JAY GUEVARRA
13500 PANGANIBAN, LEAH ATIENZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:272 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 PANGANIBAN, LYKA CEA
13502 PANGANIBAN, NAZARETHE R
13503 PANGANIBAN, NEMEROS MANALO
13504 PANGANIBAN, RECHELLE PASA
13505 PANGANIBAN, REYDENTOR JR DUEƑAS
13506 PANGANIBAN, SHIELOU EDEM
13507 PANGANOHOY, JOEMELYN MEJICA
13508 PANGANSAYAN, ABNER GUIABAL
13509 PANGATUNGAN, JAN-ANN TAMPUS
13510 PANGCOGA, SAIMA HADJI NASSER
13511 PANGGO, MOADZ SHIEKALABI
13512 PANGILINAN, ALMIRA BUENCONSEJO
13513 PANGILINAN, ALYANNA THERESE CASTILLO
13514 PANGILINAN, ANGELICA RIVERA
13515 PANGILINAN, CELINNE ABARCA
13516 PANGILINAN, CRYSTAL DANIELLIE CAPILA
13517 PANGILINAN, EUGENE ALDRIN AMPO
13518 PANGILINAN, FRETZEL JOY VIZCARRA
13519 PANGILINAN, LANIE BALATBAT
13520 PANGILINAN, MONNETH PAREƑO
13521 PANGILINAN, PRINCESS ANN CARLOS
13522 PANGILINAN, ROMAR BARBIE RONQUILLO
13523 PANGILINAN, YDON ROY ASUTILLA
13524 PANGINDIAN, MARIEL MANALANG
13525 PANGOMPIG, NORHAINA PAMPA
13526 PANGUIO, RENCY LARRAH BUNQUIN
13527 PANGUMPIG, FAIDAH ABDUL
13528 PANIAMOGAN, STEPHANIE LYN GONZALES
13529 PANIANGO, LOUIE NIELSEN JERAO
13530 PANIERGO, OFELIA DULACA
13531 PANIGBATAN, ERNIE GABUYO
13532 PANIGON, LOREMER JR MILLA
13533 PANILAG, ERLENE JOY GONZALES
13534 PANIMBONG, NORHANIE SALIDUBPONG
13535 PANINGSURO, NIELCRIS BACALSO
13536 PANIS, JAYDAN MARCH CAMAJALAN
13537 PANIS, MARY GRACE PAMERON
13538 PANISA, JOAN GALVEZ
13539 PANITEO, ANILYN FIALIWAN
13540 PANIZALES, DENELYN PINEDA
13541 PANLILIO, JOSEPH CRUZ
13542 PANLILIO, LEAH NARAG
13543 PANLILIO, MARK MELVIN ABADIANO
13544 PANLITA, NIKKI FERNANDEZ
13545 PANOGAN, KRISTINE GALICIA
13546 PANOLINO, RICEL JEAN JEREOS
13547 PANOLONG, AIZA MAY GUADE
13548 PANOLONG, JONAIDA QUINLOG
13549 PANONTE, JUNAIDA ACOON
13550 PANOTULAN, MAHID USOP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:273 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 PANTA, ERNALYN CAJUCOM
13552 PANTALEON, LESLIE CALLAO
13553 PANTALLA, JAKE HEAZEL MORTEL
13554 PANTAO, ALMERA LOMINO
13555 PANTAO, LYNDY GEMINA
13556 PANTINO, DONALYN DELA ROSA
13557 PANTOJA, JOSE VICLESTER GERVISE
13558 PANTOJA, MARIA JHANELA
13559 PANTUA, AIZA OCINA
13560 PANUNCIALMAN, JOHN REIL BERGADO
13561 PAPA, CHERRY JOY TAGUINOD
13562 PAPA, RONAIDA ZAFRA
13563 PAPA, VIRGILIO BARRAL
13564 PAPARANG, JIO ROY LISTONES
13565 PAPARON, RUBY CANDAR
13566 PAPAURAN, MELROSE MAHUSAY
13567 PAPAY, LEA COLBONGAN
13568 PAPELIRIN, JUDITH DEGAMO
13569 PAPILOTA, RONELIA REMOTIN
13570 PAPIO, MAY ANN AQUINO
13571 PAQUERA, ANTONETTE SURINGA
13572 PAQUERA, MARIVEL VICHOSA
13573 PAQUIBOT, IKE JR AYING
13574 PAQUIBOT, MARY GRACE CULTURA
13575 PAQUINGAN, ROSE MARIE ROSILA
13576 PAQUIT, MARISSA MANUBAG
13577 PAQUITA, CATHERINE VERDADERO
13578 PAR, ETCHEL GARCIA
13579 PARADERO, JOSEPH DE LOS ANGELES
13580 PARADILLO, MARIA ELENA CAƑETE
13581 PARADJI, NURHAIDA AMIRUL
13582 PARADO, MARA JOY ADLAWAN
13583 PARAGAS, LORIE JELENE MILLON
13584 PARAGAS, MARIDEL JOSEPHINE JUNIO
13585 PARAGAS, NESTOR CASTADA
13586 PARAGAS, NOUSHEN LYCA JABAY
13587 PARAGGUA, ARLYN PASION
13588 PARAGUISON, JUSTINE FRESNIDO
13589 PARAISO, JEREMY PADILLA
13590 PARAISO, JOSEPHINE CRETENCIO
13591 PARAISO, LOUVELL MEDINA
13592 PARALE, SHANGRELLA TUMBAGA
13593 PARAMI, MARCIA AYAWAN
13594 PARAN, MARFRAN RESTAURO
13595 PARANE, CHRISTOPHER CABER
13596 PARAOAN, ALEJO JANN CORREA
13597 PARAS, AILYN GALLARDO
13598 PARAS, ERIKA BONUS
13599 PARAS, JEAN-KRIZELLE UIZON
13600 PARAS, MA EM CRISTINA PLAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:274 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 PARAS, MARIA ABEGAIL GROSPE
13602 PARAYNO, CRISTINA JOY VALLO
13603 PARAYNO, ENRISOL BORJA
13604 PARAYO, ELISA RAFAEL
13605 PARAZO, VANESSA VALETE
13606 PARCON, JESSAMIE GONZAGA
13607 PARCON, JGENCE JOELLE FAYLON
13608 PARDILLA, ARLENE RAMADILLA
13609 PARDILLO, CERFIANA ABABA
13610 PARDILLO, MIRIAM AURINA
13611 PARDO, MANILYN YAGO
13612 PAREDES, CZHAIRA LEE PAKINGAN
13613 PAREDES, DESIREE SIMBAJON
13614 PAREDES, JENETTE FESTIN
13615 PAREDES, MARK JORY BOYLES
13616 PAREDES, NENE JAINAR
13617 PAREJA, JOEMAR AYALA
13618 PAREJA, MA ANGELA ESPELLARGA
13619 PARENA, NICAR JESSA IRLANDEZ
13620 PARI-AN, AIRIES JEAN DELES
13621 PARINAS, ROCHELLE MAE VELICARIA
13622 PARIS, ODYSSEY OCAMPO
13623 PARIƑO, CATHERINE RALLOS
13624 PARNASO, EMMERIZZA ARBAS
13625 PARNES, JAYSON CABANOANG
13626 PAROGINOG, VIOLITA MILLA
13627 PAROHINOG, JERUEL NADAYAO
13628 PAROJINOG, ABEGAE PAGLICAWAN
13629 PAROM, EDEN GRACE ISAAC
13630 PARONDA, KEVIN AMARILLE
13631 PARONGAN, JOSEPHINE MADRID
13632 PARREƑO, BENGIE GARGANZA
13633 PARREƑO, GRETHEL DIAMANTE
13634 PARTOSA, JEZZEL JOY LORETO
13635 PARULAN, SHEENALYN GERMAINE MARIANO
13636 PARUNGAO, JULIE ANN TOLEDO
13637 PARUNGAO, KRISTINE JOY LACSON
13638 PARUNGAO, MINERVA GABRIEL
13639 PARUNGAO, WARREN DUARDIN
13640 PASACAY, JOAN CONCEPCION
13641 PASAFORTE, LESLIE JOY BACLLE
13642 PASAGDAN, MARDIE HOPE TABILON
13643 PASAGUE, EDENA AGUILAR
13644 PASAGUE, JULIE-ANN BERNABE
13645 PASAGUE, NORJANAH BATALO
13646 PASAHOL, RACHELLE PAYUPAY
13647 PASAJE, BERNADETTE ELONDO
13648 PASALO, IRENE ROSAL
13649 PASAMBA, REYMOND DAYO
13650 PASANA, PORTIA JOY PUENTENEGRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:275 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 PASANDALAN, ASHLIER BARATAMAY
13652 PASAPORTE, GRACE ABELA
13653 PASATIEMPO, ROSE TABUNO
13654 PASATIEMPO, ROSEDEL ZULUETA
13655 PASAY, JENNY TAMBIS
13656 PASAY, MYRA CONCHA
13657 PASAYLO, MARK JOE NUƑEZ
13658 PASCION, ARNIE REYES
13659 PASCO, ALVIN DUMAGCO
13660 PASCUA, ADRIANE VILLE NINON
13661 PASCUA, AILEEN SALAZAR
13662 PASCUA, AMY ROSE MENDOZA
13663 PASCUA, ANDREW BORBE
13664 PASCUA, DEMELENE JOY CANCINO
13665 PASCUA, GRACE MOLINA
13666 PASCUA, JONA
13667 PASCUA, JUDITH JOY SOTELO
13668 PASCUA, KAREN VILLO
13669 PASCUA, MARIE JOY GUNTANG
13670 PASCUA, MARY JANE TERREDAƑO
13671 PASCUA, MYRA CECILIA TIMUAT
13672 PASCUA, NENITA ALINDAYU
13673 PASCUA, RAQUEL MEDENILLA
13674 PASCUA, TROY DANIELLE PEƑALES
13675 PASCUA, VENALIZA
13676 PASCUA, VICTORIANO II SANTIAGO
13677 PASCUA, ZYRINE JIMENA
13678 PASCUAL, ADEL FELICE LAZARITO
13679 PASCUAL, ANGELA MAE BELGA
13680 PASCUAL, APRILYN ALLADO
13681 PASCUAL, ARJIMAN LAZARITO
13682 PASCUAL, ARNOLD ESPIA
13683 PASCUAL, ARTHUR ZERRUDO
13684 PASCUAL, BAYANI JR DE LEON
13685 PASCUAL, BENJE PADUA
13686 PASCUAL, BERNIE ARENAS
13687 PASCUAL, CARMINA VI DEPOLIO
13688 PASCUAL, CATHERINE BONIFACIO
13689 PASCUAL, CLARICE CAUNCA
13690 PASCUAL, DJOANNA MARIE VALERIO
13691 PASCUAL, ELOISA JOY LAZO
13692 PASCUAL, GEMMA PATRICIO
13693 PASCUAL, GERALD VICENTE
13694 PASCUAL, JOSHUA FETALVERO
13695 PASCUAL, JULIE ANN DEL CASTILLO
13696 PASCUAL, KATHLENE PEARL CINENSE
13697 PASCUAL, MA ZHARINA NIETO
13698 PASCUAL, MARIA KRISTINA CAROL RENTORIA
13699 PASCUAL, MARK BRIAN AQUIO
13700 PASCUAL, MERIE-ANN GEGANTOCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:276 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 PASCUAL, ROLAND JAMES CINENSE
13702 PASCUAL, SHIRLEY BORROMEO
13703 PASIG, MAHINHIN GABRIEL
13704 PASILAN, CYRIL IDAH ALERTA
13705 PASION, CHARISSE ANGELICA FREDELUCES
13706 PASION, IRISH TAN
13707 PASION, JACK CUDAL
13708 PASION, JESSA JOY LABAY
13709 PASION, JONAFE DE GUZMAN
13710 PASNGADAN, CLARISSE DAGOYEN
13711 PASNO, LORIELYN CARANDANG
13712 PASOL, MARK ANTHONY CAMERO
13713 PASON, JECEL GAE PREMACIO
13714 PASTOR, ANNE JONETTE
13715 PASTOR, CRISSEL JOY VERDADERO
13716 PASTOR, JIRON FRANCISCO
13717 PASTOR, MARIANNE MANGUBAT
13718 PASTOR, ROLANDO JR ASURO
13719 PASTOR, RYAN CORPUZ
13720 PASTORES, CRISTINA RAPIZ
13721 PASTORFIDE, CHRISTIAN MAYUGA
13722 PASTORIZA, JEAN ROSE FUENTES
13723 PASTRANA, ALEXANDRA CASTILLO
13724 PASTRANA, GRACIEL RARIO
13725 PASTRANA, JESSA JEAN GUARDAQUIVIL
13726 PASTRANA, LAURENCE ALMONTE
13727 PASTURAN, CATHERINE DESCARTIN
13728 PASUELO, ELENA PLAZL OSORIO
13729 PAT, GRACE ANN ESPEDIDO
13730 PATAC, HIEDA CORNELL
13731 PATAGOC, MERCY ANN MATAB
13732 PATAL, MARIANNE CANSANAY
13733 PATALAN, JANILYN DAYUTE
13734 PATALINGHOG, ANTONIO PIDOY
13735 PATARASA, IRENE ADOH
13736 PATARATA, ANNABEL POLICIANOS
13737 PATARAY, JOYCE ANE REMIGIO
13738 PATAWANG, ARLENE LANDISAN
13739 PATAWARAN, GLYDEL REYES
13740 PATAWEG, PRECIOUS PIHAYON
13741 PATECION, JUNREY ANGCAT
13742 PATENIO, NORLYN ALCANTARA
13743 PATERNO, BABELYN BANHAN
13744 PATEƑO, MARICEL MONGAYA
13745 PATIL-ANG, FLORENCE JOY CARBONEL
13746 PATILAN, GIL JEAN
13747 PATINDOL, CIPRIANO GONZAGA
13748 PATINGAN, RODULFO JR FERIL
13749 PATINGGA, MARIA VICTORIA MENDOZA
13750 PATINGO, CLAUDINE MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:277 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 PATINING, REA JOLITO
13752 PATIS, FEMABEL BUYAN
13753 PATIƑO, ANALIE BALHIN
13754 PATOC, MERRY RUBIE IMPERIAL
13755 PATOL, JANICE SANGAYAN
13756 PATOSA, CONIE ALONA BABAGAY
13757 PATOY, ANNIE PAEZ
13758 PATRICIO, MA JESSICA SABADO
13759 PATRICIO, MA KATRINA BIANCA DECAMOTAN
13760 PATRIMONIO, ALLYNE EREJE
13761 PATRON, MADELYN GRACE BOMUEL
13762 PATTAL, PIO JR DAWATON
13763 PATTUINAN, ANWAR ZEUS SAAVEDRA
13764 PATTUNG, BOYET CACHOLA
13765 PATTUNG, SHIRLYFLOR CACHOLA
13766 PATUCAN, JOHN MARK MAGTULIS
13767 PATULOT, REINA MIKEE ABORDO
13768 PATUNONGON, RONEL GEONZON
13769 PAUDAC, AKIMAH USMAN
13770 PAULE, MARISSA VISDA
13771 PAULINIO, EDELYN HIULIN
13772 PAULINO, ALVIN VIVAS
13773 PAULINO, IRISH ABBEGAYLE ILAGAN
13774 PAULINO, JOHN PAUL SEDANO
13775 PAULINO, MARIA CARLOTA MARTINEZ
13776 PAUSA, CARLO MADRIAL
13777 PAUSAL, MARY-ANN SANTISAS
13778 PAUSAL, PRECIOUS GRACE BUSTAMANTE
13779 PAUSAL, RITO QUINTERO
13780 PAUSANOS, SAMMY PERITO
13781 PAVIA, RAINCY PANESA
13782 PAWAY, APRIL FAUNA ALONDE
13783 PAWID, JUWENA MATEO
13784 PAWING, NOEMI DULNUAN
13785 PAYAGO, JOSEPH VILLACRUSIS
13786 PAYAO, KHIRSTLY KETH DAMAYO
13787 PAYAS, RICHARD VALIENTE
13788 PAYGANE, DONNA MAE CAIDIC
13789 PAYOT, MA KATHYRINE ESTENZO
13790 PAYOT, MELVIE ATON
13791 PAYUMO, JOCELYN CERALDE
13792 PAYUYO, ANNE ELIZABETH
13793 PAZ, ANGIE LEE BABIERA
13794 PAZ, CHRISTINE JOY CABUNTOCAN
13795 PAZ, LORY MAY SALAMAT
13796 PAƑA, JESSIERICK EMOTIN
13797 PAƑO, CLAIRE ANNE MIRANDA
13798 PE, JERWIN LAGRIMOSA
13799 PE BENITO, GENPER SIVILA
13800 PEBRERO, JOANIE MARIE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:278 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 PECAOCO, SHEILA DIENDO
13802 PECAƑA, ELMA ABIOG
13803 PECHON, ANA MARIE JAVIER
13804 PECSON, AREYA JUNE BAUZON
13805 PEDE, KENT RICKX SUMALPONG
13806 PEDEGLORIA, LAIRA JOY REDUGERIO
13807 PEDIDA, ANTHONY PAMOLARCO
13808 PEDIDA, MARIA TERESA BAAY
13809 PEDIMONTE, RENATO JOLOAN
13810 PEDLAOAN, JUNEL ALEGRIA
13811 PEDRABLANCA, MARIA RANAY
13812 PEDRAGOSA, ELAINE JOY PEDRES
13813 PEDRAJA, MARIA YNNA DEOZA CALAPIT
13814 PEDRASA, ODESSA CARLA MOLIN
13815 PEDRASITA, CHRISTINE ALBINO
13816 PEDRAVERDE, GERMAN JR PREDES
13817 PEDREGOSA, ANNA DOMINIQUE TAYONGTONG
13818 PEDREGOSA, RHEA MAE MUSICO
13819 PEDREƑA, SIR CHARLES ANOCHE
13820 PEDRONAN, KENNETH JOHN TANGONAN
13821 PEDROS, JESSA TOQUERO
13822 PEDROSO, HAZEL JANE MALAPITAN
13823 PEDROSO, MA ZANDRA MARTINEZ
13824 PEGATE, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
13825 PEJE, ARMANDO ITIM
13826 PEJOTO, RICARDO CAƑON
13827 PELAEZ, KRISTINE ROSS TOMNOB
13828 PELAEZ, MELGIE PENTOJO
13829 PELAGIO, KRISTEL MAE PILONEO
13830 PELAGIO, MARY ROSE ANUALES
13831 PELAYO, CLARK VENCCI HERNANDEZ
13832 PELAYO, CLIFF MAGLASANG
13833 PELAYO, IMEE PEREZ
13834 PELAYO, NOVA DOLORE BARING
13835 PELECIA, MELANIE LUCERO
13836 PELEGRIA, MARY GRACE CUEVAS
13837 PELENIA, SNOWBEL SONSONA
13838 PELICANO, CLIEFORD PANO
13839 PELICANO, GELLEMAR SIDAYON
13840 PELIGRO, JILL ANN BEROU
13841 PELIGRO, LONNIE ANN LABANON
13842 PELIN, RENAFLOR
13843 PELIN, ROJELINDA SORIA
13844 PELINGAN, GERALDINE JOYCE CAMPOS
13845 PELITO, APRIL JOY RUFINO
13846 PELITO, MARGIE DISULOC
13847 PELIƑA, FARRAH MAE SAHIBOL
13848 PELIƑO, LYNETTE LIMPIADO
13849 PELLANON, ROSABEL ALAYON
13850 PELLEN, NOVI JANE SAMOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:279 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 PELLINA, JOY SIGUALAN
13852 PELO, EUGENE RODRIGUEZ
13853 PELONES, PATERNO III ROSALEJOS
13854 PELONIO, LINDY GELLEGAN
13855 PELOTIN, DEXTER BAYANI
13856 PENA, KATHLEEN CRUZAT
13857 PENA, MYLA ESMENDA
13858 PENA, RACER ERMITA
13859 PENACILLA, MARY GRACE PRIMO
13860 PENADOS, IVY CAƑEDO
13861 PENADOS, MERCIE OMANDAM
13862 PENALES, ALLAN MOSQUERA
13863 PENALES, JOSEF NICOLAS GALLEGO
13864 PENALES, LEANDRO ANGELO EBRADA
13865 PENASO, MARIEL GLACE GUPITA
13866 PENCHON, FRANK ALDRIN LICAO
13867 PENDANG, MARGIE GONZAGA
13868 PENDON, ETHEL SON
13869 PENEQUITO, DIANNE GRACE DE PAULA
13870 PENSAHAN, DESSAIREL OMAROL
13871 PENULIAR, JIRO OLIVAR
13872 PEOLLO, REMARIE JANE MOSQUITO
13873 PEPANIA, CHERRY MAE PAYUSAN
13874 PEPE, JOHNSON DINAGTUAN
13875 PEPE, JOSE ELBIEN ARCENAL
13876 PEPE, NORHANIFAH SIMON
13877 PEPITO, ALLENE GRACE DANO
13878 PEPITO, CHERRIE PICON
13879 PEPITO, DAYVE LITO
13880 PEPITO, HARLENE CERBITO
13881 PEPITO, HONELYN PELANDE
13882 PEPITO, JENNY ROSE QUIAPO
13883 PEPITO, MARK JOHN TAYONG
13884 PEPITO, SHELLA RAMAYLA
13885 PEPITO, SYLVIA LICUDINE
13886 PEPUGAL, CATHERINE ROLDAN
13887 PEQUIRO, CHEMBY MAE SAMODAL
13888 PERAL, FLORIFES DIACAMOS
13889 PERALES, KENNETH JOY VILLOCILLO
13890 PERALES, RAFFY LAYAM
13891 PERALTA, ALHONA VILLA MASILLONES
13892 PERALTA, ALONA JANE CABAMUNGAN
13893 PERALTA, GETHY BERNOLO
13894 PERALTA, JENNY EYAM
13895 PERALTA, JOVY CAB-BAB
13896 PERALTA, LUISITO GALVEZ
13897 PERALTA, MICHAEL JAY GARCIA
13898 PERALTA, NIDA SARMIENTO
13899 PERALTA, ROMEL AZUL
13900 PERAMAN, BETHESA MAE SUNIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:280 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 PERAS, CATHERINE CASTILLO
13902 PERAS, REGINA RETES
13903 PERDIDO, GENIT SORIANO
13904 PERDIGUERRA, JENNIFER SANTOS
13905 PERDIGUEZ, HENNESSY
13906 PEREA, VERA FELICIANO
13907 PEREDA, JOFFER HAO
13908 PEREGRIN, MERLENE RIVAS
13909 PEREIRA, MAE JUSTINE SISON
13910 PEREN, LORENZO PERTIMOS
13911 PERET, AIRA ANGELICA MAXIMO
13912 PEREY, ANNIE MAY LUNA
13913 PEREY, GLADYS DE TAZA
13914 PEREYRA, CHRISTOPHER FASTIDIO
13915 PEREYRA, JAYZZON BRIOL
13916 PEREZ, AILENE MAE LAPADA
13917 PEREZ, ANNIE ALBARADO
13918 PEREZ, ANTHONYMAR VILLANUEVA
13919 PEREZ, BLENAH ONGRAY
13920 PEREZ, BON MICHAEL RANARIO
13921 PEREZ, CHERYL DERDER
13922 PEREZ, CHRISTINE JOYCE VICENTE
13923 PEREZ, CRISELDA AUSTRIA
13924 PEREZ, CRISTINE JOY MARATA
13925 PEREZ, CZARINA DOLLENTE
13926 PEREZ, DARIUS BERMAS
13927 PEREZ, ERIKA LOUISE
13928 PEREZ, GINA DELA CRUZ
13929 PEREZ, GRACE POLICARPIO
13930 PEREZ, JANE AVIS
13931 PEREZ, JESHAREN BUENAFE
13932 PEREZ, JONNAH PARGAN
13933 PEREZ, JOYCE ANN DELICA
13934 PEREZ, LANIE RELOJERO
13935 PEREZ, LEAH AYAP
13936 PEREZ, LEAH ENGALLA
13937 PEREZ, LUISA MARIE GALVEZ
13938 PEREZ, LUZ PAOLA SANTOS
13939 PEREZ, MARIA ANGELA PAJARILLO
13940 PEREZ, MARIA KATRINA TINAPAY
13941 PEREZ, MARIA KRISZELLA BALOLONG
13942 PEREZ, MARILOU MORENO LOGAN
13943 PEREZ, MARLON LANDICHO
13944 PEREZ, MELANIE LAPIGUERA
13945 PEREZ, MELANNIE FORTES
13946 PEREZ, MICHELLE MANUEL
13947 PEREZ, ODESSA MARI OLEO
13948 PEREZ, PRINCESS JOSAFAT
13949 PEREZ, RAMY ZAULDA
13950 PEREZ, RAQUEL MAGBOO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:281 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 PEREZ, RENJIE MAGLAQUI
13952 PEREZ, RIA MORFI
13953 PEREZ, RIZZA MAE BATIANCILA
13954 PEREZ, ROMASANTA CARVAJAL
13955 PEREZ, ROSIEFE LOBERANES
13956 PEREZ, ROXANNE CASSANDRA TORIO
13957 PEREZ, TEODORO IV ARAGON
13958 PEREƑA, AXELAINE CREUS
13959 PERIA, ANNIE ORTEGA
13960 PERIA, JAYSON BALICANA
13961 PERICO, ANGELICA CAPINPIN
13962 PERIDO, BERNARDINE KYRA ESTEBAN
13963 PERIDO, MARY ANN GONZALES
13964 PERILLA, PAMELA JOY MACARANAS
13965 PERILLO, AARON HAILES
13966 PERIODICO, ROGER SATUR
13967 PERITE, ANGELICA ARDIENTE
13968 PERJES, RUFFA JADE LERIN
13969 PERLAS, LAARNI PADERNAL
13970 PERMALES, JORENY LANAO
13971 PERMEJO, ANJILYN ORTEGA
13972 PERMEJO, HELENY BONETE
13973 PERMOCILLE, ANNE ELAINE BALCUEVA
13974 PERNIA, DYANARA CARANTO
13975 PEROCHO, CHERIE-ANN BERGADO
13976 PEROCILLO, AIRIZ BOCBOC
13977 PEROLINA, PETER PAUL CALUPIG
13978 PERONA, KETHLEY JOYCE LOGANG-A
13979 PERPIƑAN, JULIE ANN TOR
13980 PERSOSO, RUTH CISCAR
13981 PERTES, GELLAN FUGNIT
13982 PERTUBAL, MIKEE CORDOVA
13983 PERU, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA
13984 PERUA, JOSEPHINE APOLINAR
13985 PERUELO, DARYL GRACE SETIER
13986 PERUELO, GILBERT PADERNAL
13987 PESA, GLAIDEN MARALIT
13988 PESADO, RYNSEL SHANELLE DE LA CRUZ
13989 PESCADERA, JOEL ANDRE LANZAR
13990 PESCASIO, RHEALYN GUILLERMO
13991 PESEBRE, JOSE GABRIEL OPEƑA
13992 PESIGAN, ARIANNE GRACE ESTRELLA
13993 PESIGAN, DIANA PADILLA
13994 PESIMO, JOSEPHINE GASTON
13995 PESITO, JOY HONEYLET BELARDO
13996 PESQUERA, JOMER AGANG
13997 PESQUERA, REYMAR MONGAYA
13998 PESTILOS, ENRICK NIERVES
13999 PET, JO-AN ROSAL
14000 PETALLANA, JULIE-ANN SELEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:282 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 PETATE, DANICA MAYE MARTIN
14002 PETINEZ, ALVIN PASUGUIN
14003 PETRAS, MARILYN HOMEREZ
14004 PETROLA, JOHN PAUL JAVERO
14005 PEVIDA, RENEIL LEPON
14006 PEƑA, AMILOU PITALLANO
14007 PEƑA, RANDOLF CACELA
14008 PEƑAFIEL, MARIAN CABRADILLA
14009 PEƑAFIEL, ROSSEL GARAY
14010 PEƑAFLOR, NIZA QUINZ PELITO
14011 PEƑALBA, JOHN RUSKIN SERIL
14012 PEƑALBER, CHUCHIE ACANTO
14013 PEƑALOSA, HAYDEE MARIE ECHANO
14014 PEƑALOSA, JERRY MARS
14015 PEƑALVER, KEREN CASICNAN
14016 PEƑAMORA, ABEGAIL CABARDO
14017 PEƑANO, JOBERT INOSANTO
14018 PEƑANO, LEA MARTESANO
14019 PEƑARANDA, AIZEL LAODENIO
14020 PEƑARANDA, ANGELO CARDINES
14021 PEƑAREDONDO, ELMER LA-AS
14022 PEƑARROYO, ALVIE ALDAVE
14023 PEƑAVERDE, GEFREY ALER
14024 PEƑEDA, EROLYN CABAZARES
14025 PEƑERA, HERMINIGILDO JR MENDEZ
14026 PEƑONES, CATHERINE PERICO
14027 PEƑOSA, MARY JOAN MAHINAY
14028 PIAMONTE, AILYN SECLOT
14029 PIAMONTE, ROMNICK TOMACAS
14030 PIANGCO, DENISE ROUCHELLA BIAG
14031 PIANO, BEANCA RUBINO
14032 PIANO, EMER GEE IGAYAC
14033 PICANTE, JESSA NIƑA AƑORA
14034 PICAR, ANGELIC VILLALINO
14035 PICAR, NOEMILITA CHARITY RAMOS
14036 PICARDAL, GENIVEV NOROMOR
14037 PICCIO, KRIS CARLO PALMA
14038 PICCIO, MARICEL TIONGSON
14039 PICO, IRENE ROSE MUEDEN
14040 PICOL, JACKIELYN BUNIEL
14041 PICONCILLO, JEZZRELL RIMPOS
14042 PIDLAOAN, MALLORY CELINE MISA
14043 PIDO, JOHN JOSEPH GONZALO
14044 PIEZAS, ESPEDITA ARCAYOS
14045 PIGA-OD, FEBIE PAYANGDO
14046 PIGLAY, KENNEDY CALPASI
14047 PIGTE, JANELEE MAZO
14048 PIGTE, MARY JOY BRIER
14049 PIGUDO, ALVIEJULYN BANIAS
14050 PILA, MARVIN CUADRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:283 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 PILAPIL, CLEOFE FRASCO
14052 PILAPIL, GLORY JILL REOMA
14053 PILAPIL, JAY LONTAYAO
14054 PILAPIL, LEOPOLDO JUNEVIL JR TONIDO
14055 PILAPIL, LOIDA TOMALE
14056 PILAPIL, ODESSA NIƑA VALIENTE
14057 PILAPIL, RYANN PAULO
14058 PILEA, FATIMA JOY SALCEDO
14059 PILI, JOHN ROBERT MATAYA
14060 PILI, JONNA DEDUYO
14061 PILI, RAQUEL COLICO
14062 PILLADO, DAIRENE MANINGCAY
14063 PILLADO, VANESSA JANE VILLARINO
14064 PILLAS, ABIGAIL CABUSCABUS
14065 PILLERVA, SARA JANE DEL MONTE
14066 PILONGO, ADONIS MAYNARD BALBOA
14067 PILOTON, ROWEL RETRETA
14068 PILVERA, JESSA MAE TAGO
14069 PIMENTEL, CHRISTINA BOBILES
14070 PIMENTEL, DINA GUAƑIZO
14071 PINAR, FREDYROSE IVAN LIBOSADA
14072 PINAT, MARY CLADIOLI RENTASIDA
14073 PINDOS, AURORA CORAZON OYOG
14074 PINEDA, ANGELITO JR MENDOZA
14075 PINEDA, JAYVEE SOCIAS
14076 PINEDA, JEANNE PAULINE RODRIGO
14077 PINEDA, JOHN CARLO VINASOY
14078 PINEDA, KATHERINE CAYE PALERMO
14079 PINEDA, KEVIN KARL LAGMAN
14080 PINEDA, KRISTIAN NIKO MAMARIL
14081 PINEDA, KRISTINE PIA BAUTISTA
14082 PINEDA, MA CECILIA TANALA
14083 PINEDA, MARY JANE AGLIBOT
14084 PINEDA, PLACIDO JUNEVIR PARAGINOG
14085 PINEDA, PRINCESS PINKY CUNANAN
14086 PINEDA, REYNALDO ROQUE
14087 PINEDA, REYNALYN MERCADO
14088 PINEDA, ROSE ANN RIVADAVIA
14089 PINEDA, THEA LUZ GALMAN
14090 PINGAL, VIRNAGEN BETASA
14091 PINGOL, LANCER FAJARDO
14092 PINGOL, MERLY LANSANGAN
14093 PINGOL, PRINCESS FERNANDEZ
14094 PINIERA, ERRIKA JOYCE PASCUA
14095 PINKIHAN, DAISY TANGUID
14096 PINLAC, ALLONA FLORES
14097 PINLAC, REINALYN ABUAN
14098 PINO, ANN DONNA LEIGH LABAJO
14099 PINO, JENNIFE ALBERIO
14100 PINO, MARIE STAR SOTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:284 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 PINO, RACEL RANILE
14102 PINOY, FREDALYN ROSE AMBAJAN
14103 PINOY, JESIECA PEƑANO
14104 PINSON, MERLA LAPADA
14105 PINTO, MA CHARISSE ANN ASTADA
14106 PINTO, ROSE MARIE AMPER
14107 PINTO, SALIMA TUAZAN
14108 PINZON, RISCELLE OCON
14109 PIODOS, MARK NIƑO MACAYAN
14110 PIOQUID, ELISA DELA CRUZ
14111 PIOQUINTO, DYAN HAZEL DEANG
14112 PIOQUINTO, JUDE VILLAHERMOSA
14113 PIOQUINTO, MARIA MONICA ARIOLA
14114 PIOSANG, MERIAM FEBRERO
14115 PIQUERO, CENT IAN NAUNGAYAN
14116 PIQUERO, JHIAMAE BECERA
14117 PIQUERO, JOSE MARI RATILLA
14118 PIRAMIDE, ROCHELLE PARDEƑAS
14119 PIRANTE, CHARIZA RAMIL
14120 PISAO, JEFF MARK LAYOCAN
14121 PITAJEN, ELMA VISTAL
14122 PITO-AN, DAPHNE JOY AWACAY
14123 PITOGO, BRETZY GRACE EMPLAMADO
14124 PITOGO, HELEN MANOLONG
14125 PITPITAN, SEVERLYN DUMPOL
14126 PIZARRA, JUSTINIANO JR ROSIANA
14127 PIZARRO, KARINA KRISTA PERPETUA FURIGAY
14128 PIZON, GERLIE MAE GARZON
14129 PIƑERA, RODESSA AIRA PARDO
14130 PIƑERO, NESTONY MACAY
14131 PIƑON, GILBERT SUGUITAN
14132 PLACIBE, KHIM EVANGEL TAƑO
14133 PLACIBE, MA THERESA CARBONILLA
14134 PLACIDO, DENNISSON AƑAGO
14135 PLACIDO, LOURDES EDUARDA HERNANDEZ
14136 PLACIDO, MALOU SIMEON
14137 PLACIDO, PAULO BITAGO
14138 PLACIO, ANN PENELOPE DIESTA
14139 PLADERO, MA BRENDA REBATI
14140 PLAGA, ELEUTERIO GALLADORA
14141 PLAGA, GRACE MARCELINO
14142 PLAIDA, JAYDEE GUILLERMO
14143 PLANA, ALLAN PAUL IBALE
14144 PLANA, JAYROSE FOCBIT
14145 PLANAS, JULIE ANN BLANCO
14146 PLANAS, KRISTINE CLARRISSE CABANTE
14147 PLANAS, MARIA CRISTINA CALAYAN
14148 PLANDO, DAISY CATULPOS
14149 PLANDO, MARY GRACE OLBES
14150 PLANTIG, ALYNJOY PAGMANOJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:285 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 PLATA, DIANA ROSE DELA PENA
14152 PLATA, NERISSA LAGUARTILLA
14153 PLATA, NOVALYN ANTONIO
14154 PLATERO, BRYAN FLORES
14155 PLATERO, SHIELA MARIE RECTO
14156 PLATITAS, GENALYN ABUSO
14157 PLAZA, APRIL JOY ESPINOSA
14158 PLAZA, AVELYN NARRAL
14159 PLAZA, CHERYL PASTOR
14160 PLAZA, EVELYN SEGARRA
14161 PLAZA, HOMER GARCIA
14162 PLAZA, JOSEPHINE GALELA
14163 PLAZA, KIMBERLY PEDARSE
14164 PLAZA, LOWELLA URBIZTONDO
14165 PLAZA, MARIELLE JEAN TAGAWA
14166 PLAZA, MARILOU YELLOW TAMAYO
14167 PLAZA, RUTCHIL ARAƑEZ
14168 PLAZO, LIOMAR VELASCO
14169 PLAZOS, NIMFA SALENTES
14170 PLEƑOS, GENEROSE ORTEGA
14171 PLEƑOS, NORLEJANE VALMORIDA
14172 PLOTEƑA, MARK CHRISTIAN MONES
14173 PLUMA, MARCOS CO
14174 PO, GILSON CUIZON
14175 POBLETE, ANTONETTE DACALAƑO
14176 POBLETE, ERWIN MARK GUINALANG
14177 POBOCAN, PAULINE JESSA CASTILLO
14178 POBRE, MICHAEL KIT TORIBIO
14179 POCLIS, GLENSON DIOCARES
14180 POCYAO, JEFFERSON AWINGAN
14181 POCYAO, JENNIFER AWINGAN
14182 PODADOR, JODITO BADILLA
14183 PODES, ZION DELMAR LIIS
14184 POE, FRITZIE JOY BALATERO
14185 POJADAS, GLODEVI BACARO
14186 POL, CRISLYN AUSTRIA
14187 POLAN, MARY JANE FERNAN
14188 POLANCOS, RHEA MAY SUMAMPONG
14189 POLDO, JONAH GONZALO
14190 POLDO, RONALD GONZALO
14191 POLE, RONALYN MANALO
14192 POLESTICO, CRISZEL SUAY
14193 POLICARPIO, CLARISSA SALAZAR
14194 POLICARPIO, OFALYN PORCIUNCULA
14195 POLIGRATES, CONNIE MARIE PAHIGNALO
14196 POLINAR, BHEVIN MAE BRINA
14197 POLINAR, CHARISSA MAE CUARTEROS
14198 POLINAR, DARLING JOY BASARTE
14199 POLINAR, ELYZABETH JOY FLOR
14200 POLINAR, MITZI MARANGUIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:286 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 POLINAS, FLOR-ANN MIANO
14202 POLIRAN, FRANCISCO JR CLORDEARTA
14203 POLO, JAMES MARK BALONCIO
14204 POLO, KRISTINE PATETICO
14205 POLO, SHERENE SYVILL ROSARE
14206 POLOC, RAQUELENE INGA-AN
14207 POLOC, ROD LESLIE FAGYAN
14208 POLOC, SHERYL JOY FAGYAN
14209 POLOY, MARY ANGELIE TINGZON
14210 POMASIN, LERMA ORIO
14211 POMBO, EMMA BELANIGUE
14212 POMBO, MARIA JOY TABAC
14213 POMPONG, FAIRUZ SANGKI
14214 PONCE, CHRISTOPHER DEAN MERCURIO
14215 PONCE, MA ELINOR FRANCISCO
14216 PONCE, MHEDEL ABUA
14217 PONCE, NERISSA LAPUZ
14218 PONCE, REYNA MIE PACULBA
14219 PONCE, ROXETTE LAO
14220 PONCE DE LEON, LORLINI MACABUTAS
14221 PONCE DE LEON, MARINELLE ALARCON
14222 PONDANG, KENNETH ACAMPADO
14223 PONDARA, JAMAICA MORILLA
14224 PONDARE, ANGELICA JOY ANCAJA
14225 PONDIONG, ZENAIDAH MANGONDAYA
14226 PONGAN, MITZI PENIERO
14227 PONGO, JONALYN AGUPALO
14228 PONIENTE, LORIELANE LEDESMA
14229 PONSARAN, MELANDRO HABAGAT
14230 PONSICA, MARICRIS ABRASADO
14231 PONSICA, MARTY QUIMADA
14232 PONSICA, MITCHE LYN BOLOCBOLOC
14233 PONTANOSA, EDGAR JR DELUMPINES
14234 PONTERAS, NESLI BUTALID
14235 PONTILLO, JOHN DOMINIC MORGADO
14236 PORCINCULA, AMELIA BABALA
14237 PORE, ARIEL BADILLA
14238 PORLAGE, CAROLA VIANETTE DE LOS SANTOS
14239 PORNASDORO, SHARON MEDENILLA
14240 PORNEA, CHARRIE ANGELAY
14241 PORNESO, CELINE RAMOS
14242 PORNIAS, SUZANE RIEL
14243 POROL, KRISTA NAZARETH MELLOMEDA
14244 PORQUIA, MA RHEA PALMA
14245 PORRAS, NEL GERALD PUEBLAS
14246 PORTACION, ROWENA MANCO
14247 PORTALES, FRANCIS ENCADO
14248 PORTEA, MARION JASPER VELASQUEZ
14249 PORTES, CYREL JEN CASTROJO
14250 PORTEZA, JAY DRIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:287 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 PORTEZO, JOAN SOCITO
14252 PORTEZO, RICHARD REGANIT
14253 PORTILLANO, CHEERS BORRES
14254 PORTILLANO, MICHELLE CORDITA
14255 PORTILLO, MARY ROSE DOMINO
14256 PORTO, ANALIN EMPAYNADO
14257 PORTON, MARY ROTAMOLA
14258 PORTUGAL, RONALYN CANDELARIA
14259 PORTUGUEZ, R-JOHN EDOLSA
14260 PORWELL, JULIE ANN AGCAOILI
14261 POSADA, ARMAN BRON
14262 POSADAS, JOCELYN VILLANUEVA
14263 POSADAS, JONA-MARIE RAZ
14264 POSADAS, MAY FRANCES FAMULARCANO
14265 POSEDIO, JAYNA GABRIELA ANDAYA
14266 POSIO, DADITHA OLITAN
14267 POSTASA, FATIMA TURQUEZA
14268 POSTRADO, FERNANDO CASTILLO
14269 POTENCIO, JONATHAN DE GUZMAN
14270 POTOT, AGNES ZANORIA
14271 POTOT, BERNALYN AGUILANDO
14272 POTOY, CHARIZA GELIG
14273 POYAOAN, MA FRANCES TALE
14274 PRACA, EPHRAIM LABEDES
14275 PRADES, JEANETTE CALLADA
14276 PRADO, EMELYN COMPOTO
14277 PRADO, MARICHU VELASCO
14278 PRADO, STEPHANIE GWEN MARIE PLAZA
14279 PRADO, ZYRIL MARK GABLINES
14280 PRANGUE, MARIA CHRISTY BALLARES
14281 PRECIOSA, ERIKA BULLO
14282 PRECIOSO, EVA ABLING
14283 PRECIOSO, ROLANDO MORGADEZ
14284 PREDANIO, JOAN VILLACERAN
14285 PREDONIO, MARY ROSE HERNANDEZ
14286 PREGLO, MARIA LEAH JR JOAQUIN
14287 PREGONER, IRENE BACALLA
14288 PREGUNTA, AILEEN GAGARINO
14289 PRELIGERA, FLORAQUEL PORTACIO
14290 PREMIAN, ROCHELLE BALONZO
14291 PRESBITERO, AILEEN JOYCE VILLANUEVA
14292 PRESBITERO, ERIELUZ SACEDA
14293 PRESBITERO, SAMUEL BARBERAN
14294 PRESCILLAS, SUREMIL GUILLARDE
14295 PRESCO, JENNIFER DAGUIO
14296 PRESTO, AHIAH CABABARO
14297 PRESTO, JUNIOR CESAR GULMATICO
14298 PRESTO, MARIA LOURDES DOMINGO
14299 PRESTO, YVONNE HAUNANI DIZON
14300 PRETENCIO, ELVIN GABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:288 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 PREVOSA, FREDERICK FLORENDA
14302 PREYRA, SHYRA MARIE CERENO
14303 PREZA, REA ACOSTA
14304 PRIELA, HAZEL JAGONG
14305 PRIETO, JASON LUMANDONG
14306 PRIETO, LANIE ROSE BARCITA
14307 PRIETO, NEIL KEVIN
14308 PRIMACIO, JEAN CEMPRON
14309 PRIMERO, FLAUDE MAE ANTOLIN
14310 PRIMITIVA, LIEZL LANOY
14311 PRIMNE, MA YAMMEH GARCIA
14312 PRIMO, ORLY THOMAS
14313 PRINCENA, KRISTINE JANE COLLO
14314 PRINCIPE, ANNA MARIE ABE
14315 PRINCIPE, OLIVER CASTILLO
14316 PRINCIPE, PATRICK JOY PILAR
14317 PRING, JOHN PAUL ESCOTO
14318 PRING, ROBERT VILLANUEVA
14319 PRINGASE, ANGEL BASTASA
14320 PRIOLO, ANNA RHODORA LAGATIC
14321 PROEL, MHOUERRA DAGCUTA
14322 PROGOSO, ALGIN BAG-AO
14323 PROTACIO, MARY ANN INAMARGA
14324 PROVENDIDO, AUBREY GASTA
14325 PROVIDO, JENNY BABE MONTIALBUCIO
14326 PRUDENCIANO, MA JESICA PAGURAYAN
14327 PRUDENTE, MERLITO JR DIONES
14328 PUA, AMELIA AMBATALI
14329 PUA, MA FE SAN MIGUEL
14330 PUA, WILMER IBARRA
14331 PUABEN, MARY ANN CABASE
14332 PUCDO, ROBIE JEAN MAINGPES
14333 PUCLAY, GIDEON JOSOL
14334 PUDA, KARL JOAN PACAƑA
14335 PUDA, VINA GRACE OGARDO
14336 PUDADERA, CARLA ARANGGA
14337 PUDADERA, GERLIE GRACE SABO-O
14338 PUDDUNAN, VINA JOY DULNUAN
14339 PUDE, MAYSHEL MALABAR
14340 PUEBLO, JEOFREY CLAUDEL
14341 PUERTO, JEAN CLAIRE ELIMANAO
14342 PUERTOLLANO, KIM BUNAG
14343 PUGAL, RACHEL PADILLA
14344 PUGONG, DIONISIA LIPIHON
14345 PUGONG, DONNA UYBAAN
14346 PUGOY, FRELANE ODIAN
14347 PUGUON, KACY FE DULNUAN
14348 PUING, IVY HARAPAN
14349 PULA, ROBERT LACO
14350 PULGA, HANNAH LEA GORDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:289 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 PULGARINAS, JUBELYN NAIVE
14352 PULIDO, CHERILOU ABUEME
14353 PULIDO, FRENCES SHAIRA BERMUDEZ
14354 PULIDO, JONAVIE MONTALLANA
14355 PULIDO, RAYMOND
14356 PULLIDO, JOCELYN FERNANDEZ
14357 PULMA, ROGET GATELA
14358 PULMONES, LEHZEL OMANDAM
14359 PULONG, DOMELD SALTIBAN
14360 PULPULAAN, JENNY-VI CONDE
14361 PULVERA, MANILYN PARRENO
14362 PUMBAYA, FARHANNAH MACADATO
14363 PUMOS-AN, JOSHUA EWOS
14364 PUNA, GINALYN PURA
14365 PUNAY, JUDY ANN MONTERDE
14366 PUNDANO, JAYSON DINGLASAN
14367 PUNDAVELA, RITCHE VERECIO
14368 PUNGOT, FREINA PEREZ
14369 PUNLA, JOAN CANTINA
14370 PUNO, RICHARD DANIEL ASTROLABIO
14371 PUNONGBAYAN, PAOLO SANTOS
14372 PUNSALAN, KENNETH LAMIGO
14373 PUNSALAN, LOURENE
14374 PUNTUNGAN, BASIRUDDIN MASTURA
14375 PUNZALAN, CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
14376 PUNZALAN, CATALINA MERCADO
14377 PUNZALAN, CHRISTOPHER HABUNATALIA
14378 PUNZALAN, JESUSA MARIE WAGAN
14379 PUNZALAN, JUANCHO PEROS
14380 PUNZALAN, MARIA EFRELL JEE OLBES
14381 PUNZALAN, REY ANN MAY ILAO
14382 PUNZALAN, ROBIN ENCARNACION
14383 PUPA, JEMAR TOREJAS
14384 PUPA, LOURDES BRIGOLI
14385 PURA, GERSHOM ALMOITE
14386 PURACAN, JERRA NIƑA LINAWAN
14387 PUREZA, ARRA MAE MENDOZA
14388 PURGARILLAS, JOSHUA CRUCIFISSU ARGONZA
14389 PURGAS, JAMES ARIMANG
14390 PURI, JELLY ANN LOBO
14391 PURIFICACION, ROXANNE RUIZ
14392 PURO, SHINIE GEAL
14393 PURSEN, KORNOAN FOCASAN
14394 PUSTA, LILY MAE SILVOSA
14395 PUSTA, REENA ROSS ESPRA
14396 PUYOC, CHRISTOPHER TOLEGIDA
14397 PUZON, RITA ROBLES
14398 QUAYZON, MARIA RHEALYN FRONGOSO
14399 QUAYZON, MARVIN ANOYA
14400 QUEJADAS, JASPER CHRIS CALIMLIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:290 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 QUELING, CRIS XENA LAURIO
14402 QUEMAN, DENNIROSE RUECO
14403 QUENDANGAN, JOSHUA MERCADO
14404 QUEROBINES, CATHERINE CALOGCOG
14405 QUERQUEZ, ARYANNE RIPALDA
14406 QUESIDO, DAYETTE SOLIDARIOS
14407 QUESTIN, MARIBETH MARIANO
14408 QUEVEDO, CHERRY ANN LAGRAMA
14409 QUEZON, CHRISTINE STA ANA
14410 QUEZON, DAFNIE CHIN PASION
14411 QUEZON, SARAH LYN LOU
14412 QUEƑANO, LOVELY TORIO
14413 QUIA, BESSY MAE LIM
14414 QUIABANG, ELENA CADONGONAN
14415 QUIAMBAO, ADERLY MANLAPAZ
14416 QUIAMBAO, APRIL JOY NUQUI
14417 QUIAMBAO, MICHAEL BRYAN BERMEJO
14418 QUIAMCO, RICHELLE REMAS
14419 QUIAƑO, REMA FLORES
14420 QUIBAN, JEOFFRY CAYAS
14421 QUIBER, ROSE ANN SALAZAR
14422 QUIBOY, RUFFA MAE CAIGOY
14423 QUIBUYEN, ARK DANIEL DIAZ
14424 QUIBUYEN, JHON ACE MAGAWAY
14425 QUIBUYEN, PRECIOUS NIƑA GACUSAN
14426 QUIDATO, IAN ESCLETO
14427 QUIGAMAN, JOANN SANCHEZ
14428 QUIJADO, ROMELYN BALANSAG
14429 QUIJANO, IRISH JOY PICAZO
14430 QUIJANO, PAT ONTAL
14431 QUIJANO, REY ABRIGO
14432 QUIJANO, ROMARIE LATI
14433 QUIJANO, RONALD MICHAEL ROXAS
14434 QUIJANO, SHINIE CLAIR DILOY
14435 QUIJANO, SWEET JUSTINE ABUNIO
14436 QUIJARDO, CZARBY SHANE VILLANUEVA
14437 QUIJARDO, ROSLYN ALMANSOR
14438 QUILA, ELOISA MARIE BANTANOS
14439 QUILA, VERNIE PAREL
14440 QUILAKIL, MARY JOY SIMBAJON
14441 QUILALA, MONALIZA ERUM
14442 QUILANG, VINA MARIE DINANGWATAN
14443 QUILATES, EDMUND JR BAUTISTA
14444 QUILATON, MARRY CRIS HALLIG
14445 QUILES, MARY ANN ROBIEGO
14446 QUILICOT, EARL ANTHONNY CLAPANO
14447 QUILILAN, MARIE KATHLEEN MUƑOZ
14448 QUILIOPE, RACHELLE REGALA
14449 QUILLO, CHRESZA JEAN LARIDA
14450 QUILONDRINO, EDGAR RANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:291 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 QUIMAT, RENA MAE MAHILOM
14452 QUIMORA, MYLA BERENGUER
14453 QUIMOT, RAYLYN CALIBARA
14454 QUIMSON, CHARLOTTE GARCIA
14455 QUIMSON, RUSSELL KENNETH VILLANUEVA
14456 QUINAIN, SHELDON LOMONGO
14457 QUINAO, GIRLIE DELMONTE
14458 QUINATADCAN, ELVIE LANGUIDO
14459 QUINDALA, JOYEE IMAZE HERNANDO
14460 QUINDIAGAN, FOY ROBIN BELLIOT
14461 QUINDO, CHRISTINE MAE GORGONIA
14462 QUINDO, PAUL ANDREW TUBONGBANUA
14463 QUINDOY, NEIL ROLAND LANDICHO
14464 QUING, RAZEL MARTIN
14465 QUINLAT, KAREENE KIM HERVILLA
14466 QUINLOG, JEAN POLINAR
14467 QUINQUITO, QUERWEN BAGUIA
14468 QUINSAAT, RANI FAYE QUIBAN
14469 QUINTANA, RONIO RENTILLO
14470 QUINTANS, JASMIN DAƑO
14471 QUINTAS, KRISTINE BOTICARIO
14472 QUINTO, FRANLEE DEL ROSARIO
14473 QUINTO, IRENE GRACE LUMIBAO
14474 QUINTO, JANSSEN MORENO
14475 QUINTO, KAMIL ANN ESPINOZA
14476 QUINTO, LEOVINA ELIBETO
14477 QUINTO, MARGELITA JAVIER
14478 QUINTO, RESHELLE AQUINO
14479 QUINTO, ROSE ANN CALIGUIRAN
14480 QUINTOS, RUBIELYN TOBIAS
14481 QUINZON, JOLLY QUINITO
14482 QUIPIT, ANELITA CONEJAN
14483 QUIPIT, JERECEL CORBITA
14484 QUIQUINO, LEAH MANRIQUE
14485 QUIRANTE, AILYN MEJORADA
14486 QUIRANTE, EVA CLARISSE BARNAYJA
14487 QUIRANTE, GENEIL GONZALES
14488 QUIRANTE, MARY JAQUILYN TUGADO
14489 QUIRANTE, MAY CUNANAN
14490 QUIRANTE, ROCHELLE SALES
14491 QUIREQUIRE, MARIANETH BARACA
14492 QUIRIMIT, JANE BACWO
14493 QUISIL, CHARELYN BATULAN
14494 QUISIL, JAMAICA RAFALES
14495 QUISMUNDO, JUDY ROSE CADUNGOG
14496 QUISQUIS, MARYBELL SUDARIO
14497 QUITA, RICHIE CAƑOSA
14498 QUITALEG, JOY ARAMBULO
14499 QUITAYEN, BONNA JANE JUNTILLA
14500 QUITCO, JAE CHARISSE PURAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:292 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 QUITO, JEROME DONATO
14502 QUITONG, GLORIEFE AG-AG
14503 QUITOR, CRIZLEJYNE MAGBANUA
14504 QUITOR, PHILIP RAPISTA
14505 QUITOS, EMELO MARTIN
14506 QUIZON, CAMILLE TORRE
14507 QUIƑO, BETHEL GRACE CABALLO
14508 QUIƑO, GAZA EVA DERROTA
14509 QUIƑO, JENESON PELONES
14510 QUIƑO, JESSAMEN DERROTA
14511 QUIƑONES, JANET ROLDAN
14512 QUIƑONES, KIMBERLY ORIƑA
14513 QUIƑONES, MARIGRACE MARQUITA
14514 QUIƑOPA, ALBERTO SALAMANCA
14515 RAAGAS, AGNES MAE LAZARTE
14516 RAAGAS, JENNA HILOMEN
14517 RAAGAS, ROWENA LUCIN
14518 RABACA, ARRENZA GONZALES
14519 RABACA, CHRISTINE FLORES
14520 RABADILLO, JONATHAN VILLAHERMOSA
14521 RABAL, NEMIA LYN FLORENCIO
14522 RABANG, ALLAN TABI
14523 RABANO, MEL ANTHONY OYARDO
14524 RABANZO, GERALD PEƑA
14525 RABAƑO, AIZA ALISAN
14526 RABE, JEROME REPIL
14527 RABI, ANGELYN MEMBROT
14528 RABI, MA CRESILDA CILLADO
14529 RABINA, MICHELLE MALAYA
14530 RABINO, ANGIE APLACADOR
14531 RABINO, DENISE MARIE LOUISE SUGANOB
14532 RABOR, MARICAR JACOBO
14533 RABOR, RUTCHIEL SUAREZ
14534 RABOY, ANNALYN JIMENEZ
14535 RABOY, ARLENE NECOR
14536 RABOY, MAGIE OBISPO
14537 RABUSA, LEA CARMELA TANGONAN
14538 RABUYA, RICHELLE MAE OBRE
14539 RACADIO, MARIA ARSENIA IMMACULADA ABAD
14540 RACADIO, REMEDIOS ROSARIO ABAD
14541 RACCA, ABRAHAM PERRAL
14542 RACCA, MERILOVE ICHON
14543 RACELIS, LYKA NAGRAMPA
14544 RACELIS, MELODY PARAS
14545 RACELIS, RICA PAULA EMPLEO
14546 RACHO, JUDITH SITOY
14547 RACMAN, NAFIDAH JALMANI
14548 RACOMA, ROSE ANN JUACALLA
14549 RADA, ALBERTO JR MALABARBAS
14550 RADAM, ARANTXA ADOLFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:293 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 RADIA, MALIKAH-NOUR SUMNDAD
14552 RADIA, SITTIE NIHAYA SANGBA-AN
14553 RADJA, ABDULMANNAN HABIH
14554 RADJAIE, GLEZEL FABREGAS
14555 RAFAEL, IRENE QUIMSING
14556 RAFANAN, JAMES ANTOLIJAO
14557 RAFER, GEWELINE GODOYO
14558 RAFER, LYKA DAZA
14559 RAFOLS, JEO PHFI GILLERA
14560 RAFOLS, PRAISE MAGDATO
14561 RAGADIO, MARYLYNN ACOT
14562 RAGADIO, PAULINE TABOT
14563 RAGAN, MERLINDA PASION
14564 RAGANAS, CATHERINE MAE OPISYAL
14565 RAGAS, ALDRIN LINAY
14566 RAGAS, ROBERTO JR MONGADO
14567 RAGASA, DARYL BALAIS
14568 RAGASAJO, SHARMINE GABUTAN
14569 RAGODON, ELGIE MAE SEGUI
14570 RAGONOT, HAZEL NISNISAN
14571 RAGUNTON, NOEL SUERTE
14572 RAGUNTON, PRINCES JOY TORRES
14573 RAJAGOPAL, MA LOUEDJE TALINGTING
14574 RAMA, LOURDES RODRIGUEZ
14575 RAMA, REMEDIOS DAREEN LIAD
14576 RAMACULA, EDGARDO QUEROBINES
14577 RAMAO, CRISTIN MONIQUE MONTES
14578 RAMAS, CRISTINA BASCO
14579 RAMBAOA, EMELITA MAMPARO
14580 RAMBAYON, THEA MONIQUE SICAT
14581 RAMBUYAN, MAE ANNE GAYNILO
14582 RAMEL, LEONARD PIO ABIBICO
14583 RAMELO, LAILANE BERMUDEZ
14584 RAMIL, KAY CEE REYES
14585 RAMIREZ, ALLAN REY PACQUIAO
14586 RAMIREZ, ANGELYNE VASQUEZ
14587 RAMIREZ, ARDIE CABUTAJE
14588 RAMIREZ, ARMIE ELLOREN
14589 RAMIREZ, CAROLYN SURIO
14590 RAMIREZ, CHERILYN MACEDA
14591 RAMIREZ, CHRISTINE VAƑO
14592 RAMIREZ, CRYSTAL
14593 RAMIREZ, DIVINE DURUIN
14594 RAMIREZ, EDRALYN BELTRAN
14595 RAMIREZ, ELEAZAR JR GIVA
14596 RAMIREZ, ELLEN GEE PEREZ
14597 RAMIREZ, JANETE TENORIO
14598 RAMIREZ, JANINA RUTH DELA CUESTA
14599 RAMIREZ, JOHNREX SANDRO
14600 RAMIREZ, JOVEN SUNDIAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:294 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 RAMIREZ, JULIE ANN BRINGAS
14602 RAMIREZ, JUNIL VALLESPIN
14603 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE CHATE JARAVATA
14604 RAMIREZ, MELISSA GODOY
14605 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE BALAYO
14606 RAMIREZ, NELIZA VALMORIDA
14607 RAMIREZ, NORIECEL ALDOVINO
14608 RAMIREZ, REMY ROSE YANSON
14609 RAMIREZ, REYNANTE GUTIERREZ
14610 RAMIREZ, ROMEO JR VICENTE
14611 RAMIREZ, RUTH CHARISSE RUFLO
14612 RAMIRO, PETER JACINTO JR ADLAWAN
14613 RAMISCAL, DANNY BOY RODRIGUEZ
14614 RAMISO, REGIE AUREO
14615 RAMO, SAMSON ROSIE
14616 RAMONES, ROMARK LIM
14617 RAMONES, ROSE-ANN MANGUIRA
14618 RAMORAN, CLAIRE MINGO
14619 RAMORES, MADGE CLOWIE BUSTILLO
14620 RAMORES, RACHALLE JACOB
14621 RAMOS, AIRA CABERO
14622 RAMOS, ALLEN FRONDARINA
14623 RAMOS, ALVIN CERDO
14624 RAMOS, AMIDAH MANGORANGCA
14625 RAMOS, ARIANE DULAWAN
14626 RAMOS, ARISTIO PADILLA
14627 RAMOS, CENNELEEN VIVIEM LACSON
14628 RAMOS, CHARRY LOU PERILLO
14629 RAMOS, CHRISTINE MARQUEZ
14630 RAMOS, CLEYENNE JOY CASAS
14631 RAMOS, CRISTINA LOPEZ
14632 RAMOS, DIANA ROSE SALES
14633 RAMOS, EKZER ANNE VINZENT CHANCOCO
14634 RAMOS, ERICA MHAY PACIA
14635 RAMOS, GARLAND JR CASABAR
14636 RAMOS, GEORGE HUSSEIN MENDOZA
14637 RAMOS, GLADYS GRACE NAJOS
14638 RAMOS, GLENVERLY STONE CRUZ
14639 RAMOS, HANNA ROSE ABALOS
14640 RAMOS, HANNAH MAYE DELA CRUZ
14641 RAMOS, HYA MORTEL
14642 RAMOS, JAMES MICHAEL ROXAS
14643 RAMOS, JANNA MARIA TOMASA DESIDERIO
14644 RAMOS, JEAN ANTONIETTE MAPUTI
14645 RAMOS, JENNIFER PIDOT
14646 RAMOS, JENNYLYN PALER
14647 RAMOS, JEREMIAH CARIƑO
14648 RAMOS, JESSELYN CRISELLE TORRES
14649 RAMOS, JHANICA PERIO
14650 RAMOS, JIN GAY DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:295 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 RAMOS, JOAN CARUMBA
14652 RAMOS, JOAN MAE LINDA
14653 RAMOS, JOANA CABANBAN
14654 RAMOS, JONALYN DE LEON
14655 RAMOS, JOSEPH SAMPILO
14656 RAMOS, JUANITO ANGELO RIVA
14657 RAMOS, JULIUS ANTHONY ADVINCULA
14658 RAMOS, KELVIN DE GRACIA
14659 RAMOS, KIMBERLY MAE GABAYNO
14660 RAMOS, KRISTINE MAE GABORNE
14661 RAMOS, LEAH MARIE VILLANUEVA
14662 RAMOS, LENCY FERRER
14663 RAMOS, LISA DANGA
14664 RAMOS, LOUIE CASTROVERDE
14665 RAMOS, LOURDES BANTOTO
14666 RAMOS, LUCILLE NIZA
14667 RAMOS, LUDY LYN SIMBULAN
14668 RAMOS, MA LEONORA DELA CRUZ
14669 RAMOS, MADELAINE MONROY
14670 RAMOS, MADELYN HINAL
14671 RAMOS, MANUEL LALONGISIP
14672 RAMOS, MANUEL IV DANAO
14673 RAMOS, MARICAR MALLILLIN
14674 RAMOS, MARY JELISA DOCTOLERO
14675 RAMOS, MARY JOY RAMIREZ
14676 RAMOS, MELANIE ALPUERTO
14677 RAMOS, MELCHOR TORLAO
14678 RAMOS, MICHELLE GARRO
14679 RAMOS, NIƑA CARLA SAN JUAN
14680 RAMOS, NOREEN LEIGH BOSQUE
14681 RAMOS, RACHEL ANN RIVERA
14682 RAMOS, RANDOLF II PAGAPULAAN
14683 RAMOS, ROLANDO FERRER
14684 RAMOS, ROSSELLE YALUNG
14685 RAMOS, ROWENA PABLO
14686 RAMOS, SHAIRA PUNO
14687 RAMOS, SHEILA SOBREVEGA
14688 RAMOS, THOM KENNETH TABUA
14689 RAMOS, VINCENT TORRES
14690 RAMOS, YEN FIGURACION
14691 RAMOS, YURII CORONEL
14692 RANAN, JOAN ACASO
14693 RANARIO, TEODORO PANIA
14694 RANCE, MICHELLE DAUPLO
14695 RANCHES, NATHALIE PASCUA
14696 RANES, METCHEL RAMAYRAMAY
14697 RANESIS, ADONIS BANGUIS
14698 RANGA, ROSE MARY ESQUIBEL
14699 RANIEL, NATHALIE JANE GLODO
14700 RANIGO, AILYN NICODEMUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:296 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 RANIN, ELISA ARANCON
14702 RANOCO, JENESA BONIO
14703 RANOCO, PRINCESS JEAN JUMAO-AS
14704 RANOCO, ROSEFEL LUNA
14705 RANTAYO, JENET SARMIENTO
14706 RAON, MICHELLE MOLINA
14707 RAPADAS, GUILLEN CRIMEN
14708 RAPADAS, MICHAEL BRYAN LARANJO
14709 RAPALES, MOSES LANUZA
14710 RAPANOT, GLADYS MENDOZA
14711 RAPATAN, MA DAISY AMOR BAYOTAS
14712 RAPIS, JOVELYN PELEMBERGO
14713 RAPISORA, RUSSEL SOLETA
14714 RAPISTA, ANDELYN LUOT
14715 RAPISTA, LOIDA LANE ORGINO
14716 RAPISTA, MARVIN MONTALES
14717 RAPOLS, HELEN JABAYBAY
14718 RAPOSAS, SHARI MARO RESURRECCION
14719 RAQUEL, DEXTER JOHN FLORES
14720 RAQUEL, JULIUS MAGARU
14721 RAQUEL, MARLON BIGNOTEA
14722 RAQUINIO, STEPHANIE JANE LAGUATAN
14723 RAQUIZA, ZAPHERA JIMENEZ
14724 RARA, JHUN MORRIS AZORES
14725 RARAMA, ARIANE FREY TAMONDONG
14726 RARAMA, KEITH JAN AXL DE POLONIA
14727 RARO, REGGIE NOBLE
14728 RASAY, JUNALYN OGANO
14729 RASCO, ALBERT ANDAYA
14730 RASCO, ANALYN FLORES
14731 RASONABE, RUBYLYN BALBIDO
14732 RASONABE, SHEENA DESIREE PABUALAN
14733 RASONABLE, ABBY FRANCE ANADILLA
14734 RASOS, CHRISSA ANN BUCANEG
14735 RATILLA, JEIA ROSS DELA CRUZ
14736 RATON, RALPH EMERSON LICUDINE
14737 RAUF, WIDAD OMAR
14738 RAUZA, CLARA DIANNE LANDAYAN
14739 RAVAGO, ROCHELLE RODRIGUEZ
14740 RAVANES, JOAN YONSON
14741 RAVELO, DESIREE LUGMA
14742 RAVELO, EUGENE FRED DONOSO
14743 RAYA, JENNY LIPIT
14744 RAYCO, PAULA GRACE BALINGIT
14745 RAYGON, CESSY ALIAN
14746 RAYMAN, YSMAEL SOBREVILLA
14747 RAYMUNDE, MAE SHIELLE ANN POLINAR
14748 RAYO, JESSA GREGORIOS
14749 RAYO, RUSSEL GERALD CRUZ
14750 RAYOS, MAY ANN ROSE ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:297 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 RAZO, ERNALYN MONILLA
14752 RAZO, JOEMILA CABAL
14753 RAZO, MICAHZORA MACANDOG
14754 RAZON, GENESIS VENEGAS
14755 RAZON, JOSEFINA MANAHAN
14756 RAZON, JULLY FE DELA CRUZ
14757 RAZON, MARIA CRISTINA SERRANO
14758 RAZON, MARJOREE HOPE GARCIA
14759 RAZON, MATT JORDAN CARIAGA
14760 RAƑA, TOMY COLINARES
14761 RAƑIN, JONAH SHIELA BOSOBOSO
14762 RAƑOCO, MIKAELA CHARMIAN VALERIO
14763 RAƑOFA, CHARLENE JOY GUISINGMADALI
14764 RAƑOLAS, RAFFY RANOCO
14765 RAƑOLAS, ROCEL CABAHUG
14766 REAL, ANGELA DIBDIB
14767 REAL, MADONNA BONDAD
14768 REALIZA, CLEOPATRA CESAR
14769 REALUBIT, ALICIA MARIE DE LUNA
14770 REAS, REALYN FERNANDEZ
14771 REATAZA, ELA PACIS
14772 REBATO, LINETH GIRAY
14773 REBATO, OLIVER VIDAL
14774 REBATON, RENZEN RERA RAQUINEL
14775 REBAY, VON JEFFREY MONTES
14776 REBLANDO, NEIL PAOLO
14777 REBLANDO, RUBY RAMOS
14778 REBLEZA, GLEN MARK DUHIG
14779 REBODOS, BEVERLY ORDUƑA
14780 REBOLLIDO, MA SHIELA SOL VILLARTE
14781 REBOREDO, JAMES RHANDAL SABIANO
14782 REBUYON, CRISCELNA DEE CHUA
14783 RECAPLAZA, JANELLA MARIE BASILA
14784 RECARE, ROSALIA MAE MACAYAYONG
14785 RECIDE, DANTE GABRIEL I PATACSIL
14786 RECILES, MARISSA TIERRA
14787 RECILLA, CAMILLE LINATOC
14788 RECILLA, RUDILYN VILLADAR
14789 RECLOSADO, ALFRED JEFFERSON MERCADO
14790 RECLOSADO, MARIA SHERILL RANCHES
14791 RECODIG, JIMMY JR GLORIANE
14792 RECODOS, SARAH JOY DELA CRUZ
14793 RECOMONO, ROSELLE PATROCENIO
14794 RECTA, ROMELYN MANZO
14795 RECTO, JENNELYN ABILLAR
14796 RECTO, JOHN ISSEL ARAƑO
14797 RECUERDO, MARICOR EDER
14798 RED, DIANA JOVELLANOS
14799 RED, ESTEBAN JR VASQUEZ
14800 REDIDO, ROELA TAƑECA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:298 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 REDITO, RENANTE ALTAMERO
14802 REDITO, RODORA UGUIL
14803 REDOBLADO, JESSEL DIACOMA
14804 REDOBLE, SORAYA LANDA
14805 REDONDO, HAZEL BARRERA
14806 REDONDO, JUNKO JAY DELA CRUZ
14807 REED, NERISSA CRUZ
14808 REFERENTE, JONATHAN IGLESIAS
14809 REFORMA, ANALENE RAMOS
14810 REFREA, MYLA BATIAO
14811 REFUERZO, CHRISTINE MIRANDA
14812 REGALA, MICHELLE CASAYURAN
14813 REGALA, MICHELLE ANN CAOILE
14814 REGALA, SHIELA MARIS NUQUI
14815 REGALADO, EUPRIME BANEZ
14816 REGALADO, LEDA LIBO-ON
14817 REGALADO, VANELYN LEONIDA
14818 REGALARIO, ALELI OCBIAN
14819 REGALARIO, JOSHUA HERMOSA
14820 REGALLA, MAE CELESTIAL
14821 REGALO, CINDERELA ARCENIO
14822 REGASPI, JIRAH JAY BARRETE
14823 REGAƑON, GRACE GUECO
14824 REGIDOR, CHRISTINE JOY CRISOLO
14825 REGIS, AGNES ARENA
14826 REGIS, CINDY MAGPILI
14827 REGIS, EMILY CONSTANTINO
14828 REGLOS, RICA MANALILI
14829 REGUA, STELLA ALVIAR
14830 REGULACION, MAE COLUMBRILLO
14831 REINTIGRADO, ROLLY JAY JR CABACCAN
14832 REJAS, JHENEBETH PATIƑO
14833 RELACION, APRIL GRACE
14834 RELADO, GRACE ANNE LEAL
14835 RELAMPAGOS, JINKY MABULAY
14836 RELANO, CRISANIE NOBLEZA
14837 RELATOR, LEONARD HELORENTINO
14838 RELLAMA, CARA SHAIRA MERCADER
14839 RELLES, ABDIEL TOLEDO
14840 RELLORA, WILANIE BRILA
14841 RELLORES, GILETH LOSTRE
14842 RELLOSA, MARIZ RIVERA
14843 RELLOSO, FLORDELIZA SANCHEZ
14844 RELOBA, ARLENE QUIJANO
14845 RELOCANO, JOHN HAROLD POBEDA
14846 RELOJ, XAVIER ANTONIO CORONEL
14847 RELORCASA, NOEMI SANCHEZ
14848 RELUNIA, POLLY MAE SANCHEZ
14849 RELY, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DANGANAN
14850 REMANDABAN, EDGAR JR PRUDENCIADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:299 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 REMATA, DUNNE BINGTAN
14852 REMEDIO, GILBERT PAAƑO
14853 REMEGIO, JASON AVILA
14854 REMERTH, JIMLYN YAMAN
14855 REMO, RONEL REYES
14856 REMOLA, JOAN BICAS
14857 REMOLANO, ARLENE RAFOLS
14858 REMOLANO, EDUARD ESTEBAN
14859 REMOROZA, JOYMIE ROSE CONDONAR
14860 REMOTO, AIMEE DIZON
14861 REMPERAS, CAREL JOY GARIN
14862 REMPIS, RENEE COLLEEN SORIANO
14863 REMUDARO, ETHEL RIA LIM
14864 RENDORA, JEAN RAQUEL OMANG
14865 RENIEDO, FATIMA BERKIS BARREDO
14866 RENIVA, NESCELLE MARIA RAGOT
14867 RENOMERON, FEDELYN EDRADAN
14868 RENTIGRO, MARGIE PASCUA
14869 REODIQUE, SARAH MAE LEAL
14870 REOLIQUIO, MINA JOY RABACAL
14871 REOLO, CLAUDIA GUEVARRA
14872 REOMA, RENALY CAMPO
14873 REOMALES, KARLA GAIL BRUTAS
14874 REONDANGA, MARIA ELENA ATIAN
14875 REOYAN, ARCRIS AMBALA
14876 REPAJE, DANNIEL CALIDAYAN
14877 REPALDA, RINA ABELLA
14878 REPANCOL, VICENTE RESULTAY
14879 REPORTE, ANA NEST LAPOTAJE
14880 REQUEZA, NIKKA BUSTAMANTE
14881 REQUILME, GLECYL AVENIDO
14882 REQUIRO, RANDY ALORA
14883 REQUIRON, ZELAICA CUALBAR
14884 RESARE, JULIET ARZANAN
14885 RESCO, AIKING EMMANUEL DAWANG
14886 RESCO, RAQUEL ADAY
14887 RESMA, AVIGAIL JONAH BACALARES
14888 RESMA, ELISA GULMATICO
14889 RESNERA, JONNALIE APIAG
14890 RESOLA, KATHLEEN JALAO
14891 RESOLME, AKILA MAY DUQUE
14892 RESOSO, MARIA GERMAMAE LONGKIAO
14893 RESPECIO, RHEA PALARCA
14894 RESPICIO, APPLE AGGABAO
14895 RESPICIO, MA YSALOU RAMILO
14896 RESPLANDOR, SHERLYN HINAGPISAN
14897 RESPONDE, PRINCESS MAY VEGA
14898 RESQUICIO, LENY DINGCOL
14899 RESQUID, JASMIN URMAZA
14900 RESTAURO, ABIGAIL MANALASTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:300 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 RESTOR, MADELEINE AMPER
14902 RESUELLO, MARK ANTHONY PACULAN
14903 RESUENTO, MARIANNE MAE GOM-OS
14904 RESUEƑO, EMERISA RUFO
14905 RESULTA, KARLA KRISTINA SORIANO
14906 RESURRECCION, IAN PAGUNSAN
14907 RESURRECCION, RICHELL CINDY TESIORNA
14908 RETANA, RONA JUATAS
14909 RETARINO, MARY RUTH LONGARA
14910 RETERACION, CRISELDA ABELLA
14911 RETES, RALPH KEVIN BULACJA
14912 RETIRO, LIBELIZA ROXAS
14913 RETIRO, MA CHRISTINE LACHICA
14914 RETITA, KIM JOSHUA ALINSUB
14915 RETIZA, SAMUEL BAYABAY
14916 RETORBAR, JENISSA
14917 RETOSAS, PINKY CANAYA
14918 RETUERTO, SUNSHINE CAJOLO
14919 REUYAN, LOVELY ROSE BAGALANON
14920 REVADILLA, AUDREE MARCHELENE CRUZ
14921 REVADINERA, MARY JOY AYURO
14922 REVELO, REGIN QUIƑO
14923 REVERENTE, MELMAR BERMUDO
14924 REVILLA, HONEY GAY TRACES
14925 REVILLA, JOHN MICHAEL MARONILLA
14926 REVILLAS, JOHNNY BOLENG
14927 REVILLEZA, JOANNA GUTIERREZ
14928 REVOCAL, AIZA INGARAN
14929 REX, LAARNIE JESSA GO
14930 REYEL, LEANNE GEL LABRA
14931 REYES, ALDRIN MARTIREZ
14932 REYES, ALFREDO JR PANTALEON
14933 REYES, ALLYN JAY KRISTINE CREDO
14934 REYES, ALYSSA MARIE DACIAN
14935 REYES, ANGELICA ORTIZ
14936 REYES, ANGELO DIEM PONTERES
14937 REYES, ANTHONY VILLACAMPA
14938 REYES, AQUINO JR CARREON
14939 REYES, BERNIEDETH QUIJANO
14940 REYES, CARMINA RONQUILLO
14941 REYES, CHRISTINE BURGOS
14942 REYES, CORAZON GLADYS LAYAGON
14943 REYES, CRESELDA MENDOZA
14944 REYES, DEONETTE BIANCA CARONONGAN
14945 REYES, DIANA ARIMBUYUTAN
14946 REYES, EFREN JR AQUINO
14947 REYES, EMMANUEL NAPUTO
14948 REYES, FELICIANA ANGELES
14949 REYES, FLERIDA RUTH DIANO
14950 REYES, JACILYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:301 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 REYES, JAMES ILDEFONZO
14952 REYES, JENY-AN PAYUMO
14953 REYES, JESSA PADILLO
14954 REYES, JESSIE BRILLANTE
14955 REYES, JOANA ELEJIDO
14956 REYES, JOHN CARLO JOSON
14957 REYES, JOHN GABRIEL CABREZA
14958 REYES, JONATHAN MICHAEL ALCARAZ
14959 REYES, JOVI MAY BUHAY
14960 REYES, KANE CHARLENE LAMEYRA
14961 REYES, KARL CHRISTIAN
14962 REYES, KIMBERLY LOREN ABELLA
14963 REYES, KIMBERLY ROSE PASCUAL
14964 REYES, LEIFRANCE JOCHE MATIAS
14965 REYES, LIRA JOANNE TRIBO
14966 REYES, LOUIE MARZAN
14967 REYES, MA DIANA JAZMINES
14968 REYES, MA SHELLA DE LARA
14969 REYES, MAE ANN ACAYEN
14970 REYES, MAGDALENA ADALLA
14971 REYES, MANILYN VILLAROSA
14972 REYES, MARIA ELSIE MOLO
14973 REYES, MAY TURBELA
14974 REYES, MHEAN PANGANDIAN
14975 REYES, MICHAEL ANGELO ABALES
14976 REYES, MONICA FRANCINE INEZ ALCID
14977 REYES, NICOLE ALEGRE
14978 REYES, PATRICK LEMUEL VILLARBA
14979 REYES, RAYMOND JOSEPH CADAVILLO
14980 REYES, REGINA MIRABEL
14981 REYES, RHENACELLE DOLLERA
14982 REYES, RICA JOY CAGAS
14983 REYES, RISELLE ANN ALEJANDRO
14984 REYES, RIZA MAGALONA
14985 REYES, RONNIE DONATO
14986 REYES, SABRINA DOMINGO
14987 REYES, SAMUEL AMBATALI
14988 REYES, SHALLY BERMODEZ
14989 REYES, SHELA
14990 REYES, SOLON III VILLAMOR
14991 REYMUNDO, JUNEL MAR CARODAN
14992 REYNANTE, VIVIEN IGNACIO
14993 REYNO, RHODA GALANZA
14994 RIANO, JANICE JANE CAPISPISAN
14995 RIBERAL, VINCENT JOHN LAZO
14996 RIBOT, SHIELA MAE MASUCOL
14997 RICA, CHICKY LAUZON
14998 RICA, RODRIGO CASONA
14999 RICABLANCA, JENNY VIVAS
15000 RICABLANCA, MARJORIE JOY MABAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:302 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 RICABORDA, CHARLIE SOLATORIO
15002 RICABORDA, JENEBEBE BABA
15003 RICACHO, RODOLFO JR ABORITA
15004 RICAFOR, LEIFRENCHIAN BALGUA
15005 RICAFORT, JENEFE AMANTIAD
15006 RICAFORTE, LHUILLIER BESUEƑO
15007 RICAFRANCA, JASPERSTONE PANITAN
15008 RICAFRENTE, JESUSSEIN JOCSON
15009 RICAFRENTE, MARY GRACE TORRES
15010 RICAHUERTA, SHARON ASUNCION
15011 RICAPLAZA, IVEE ABADIANO
15012 RICAPORT, RUNES DEGILLO
15013 RICARDO, ALEJANDRO JR DOMINGO
15014 RICARSE, CLINT ELEAZER ABENIR
15015 RICARTE, DAVID RAFAEL LUNZAGA
15016 RICARZE, CHRISTIAN REY RAGA
15017 RICHA, MARISSA MASOCOL
15018 RICO, ALBINO SENA
15019 RICO, CRISTINA ANGOBUNG
15020 RICO, JANELLE ABIERA
15021 RICO, JAYSON ROYO
15022 RICO, JENELYN GARCIA
15023 RICO, MA ANGELA PAMPANGA
15024 RICO, PHIL ARMZONE PALLER
15025 RICOHERMOSO, MARK EVIA
15026 RICONALLA, NIƑA PRAXELEA FIEL
15027 RIDAO, MARINELLE CACAO
15028 RIEGO, DANIE ROSE REZEKIEL BANATAO
15029 RIEGO, MARY GALE EGAƑA
15030 RIEZA, MA KATRINA AUMAN
15031 RIGONAN, MARITA PERTURBOS
15032 RIGOR, JEANNETH ATON
15033 RIGOR, REY ANTHONY ESTILLES
15034 RILLERA, GILBERT CANTO
15035 RILLERA, PATRICK JASON RODRIGUEZ
15036 RILVERIA, MARIA CHRISTINA ABALOS
15037 RIM, GRACE MARCOJOS
15038 RIMANDO, FROY NITULLANO
15039 RINABOR, AISAH TAIB
15040 RINGTON, DJHOANA MENDOZA
15041 RIO, JHONEL BAYBADO
15042 RIO, JUNIOR IFURONG
15043 RIOFLORIDO, AIREENE MAE PASTORAL
15044 RIOLA, SHENNA JEAN MAGLANGIT
15045 RIONAL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DAVID
15046 RIOSA, MICHELLE NAVARETTE
15047 RIPALDA, AQUILAIDO NACOR
15048 RISOS, NICO SOLIS
15049 RITUAL, JASMIN DELA TORRE
15050 RITUAL, JAYFIE PAELMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:303 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 RIVA, DOMINADOR JR CUENCA
15052 RIVA, JOY ANN CARLUM
15053 RIVADENIERA, VANESSA RESURRECCION
15054 RIVADULLA, MILAGROS AUREADA
15055 RIVAS, ALEXANDER JR BAYNOSA
15056 RIVAS, ESTYPHANE PERIL
15057 RIVAS, JESHAMMAH COGAL
15058 RIVAS, RIZIA ANCIRO
15059 RIVERA, ALLYSSA ASHLEY BAUTISTA
15060 RIVERA, ALMIRA SABIO
15061 RIVERA, ALTHEA PASCUA
15062 RIVERA, ANIE NOLASCO
15063 RIVERA, ANJENICA SINAD
15064 RIVERA, CEDRIC MICHAEL EBRADA
15065 RIVERA, CRISTY VERANO
15066 RIVERA, EDEM IRISH SILMARO
15067 RIVERA, FARRAH REGINE BERRO
15068 RIVERA, FLORENCE MIRASOL
15069 RIVERA, GINA DEPILLO
15070 RIVERA, GOD ALFARO III TRIVIƑO
15071 RIVERA, JEANETTE DIFUNTORUM
15072 RIVERA, JENELYN JULIAN
15073 RIVERA, JENNIFER HIBAY
15074 RIVERA, JESSA CUBERO
15075 RIVERA, JHUN BOI BAWIC
15076 RIVERA, KEVIN MACAPAGAL
15077 RIVERA, LEIRA FEROLINO
15078 RIVERA, LESLIE ANN PONCE
15079 RIVERA, LOURDES
15080 RIVERA, LUZVIMINDA GABATO
15081 RIVERA, MARC JOHN MARASIGAN
15082 RIVERA, MARGARETH FLORESCA
15083 RIVERA, MARY GRACE DOLLENTE
15084 RIVERA, MARY JOYCE AGUSTIN
15085 RIVERA, MARY RICHEL FUERTES
15086 RIVERA, MARYJANE MARTINEZ
15087 RIVERA, OLIVER SAM HECOLE
15088 RIVERA, RIO GRACE DE LA CRUZ
15089 RIVERA, RIZZA PELINGGON
15090 RIVERA, RONALD BAUTISTA
15091 RIVERA, RONELYN ORDENIZA
15092 RIVERA, ROSIELLE CABREROS
15093 RIVERA, SANDIE MACALAM
15094 RIVERA, VANESA VALLADOLID
15095 RIVERE, NERISA ARENA
15096 RIVERO, AMITY ROSE RAGUERO
15097 RIVERO, DAN ROLBIN DIMAALIHAN
15098 RIVERO, HIROCHIE
15099 RIVERO, J-LOU SUMINGUIT
15100 RIWARIN, RYAN PAUL SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:304 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 RIZALDO, ROSITA TAMBASACAN
15102 RIZARDO, GLORY BETH DE LA CRUZ
15103 RIZO, JEFREY UBAS
15104 RIZON, IBN SALAMANES
15105 RIƑON, DIOS MUREEN ESPIRITU
15106 ROA, DONNA ROSE BAJE
15107 ROA, MARIA PAULA REYNA MAGUYON
15108 ROA, RASELYN CALAPIZ
15109 ROA, RONIEL PARGAN
15110 ROA, RUELYN MARIE REY
15111 ROADIEL, MEA FRANCE CABASE
15112 ROALLOS, ARVIN JOHN VERDADERO
15113 ROAZOL, NEZA NUNEZ
15114 ROBANTE, MERLYN MALBAS
15115 ROBAS, ROBERT JOHN OCAMPO
15116 ROBENIOL, RYAN PARINGIT
15117 ROBERTO, ELAINE INOVERO
15118 ROBIATO, ROTSIE ARBUTANTE
15119 ROBILLOS, AIRENE TOMONGHA
15120 ROBILLOS, MADELYN RUILO
15121 ROBISO, CELEST AIDEE MINGO
15122 ROBISO, MICHELLE ANNE NIQUIOTA
15123 ROBISO, ROANNA THEA ADALEM
15124 ROBLE, CHRISTINE JEAN TORREJOS
15125 ROBLE, JENNY JANE GONZALES
15126 ROBLE, RYAN OLIVAR
15127 ROBLES, AYESSA MARIZ FUENTES
15128 ROBLES, CHERILYN DELA CRUZ
15129 ROBLES, CRISTHIAN ADOR
15130 ROBLES, JOVALYN ENRIQUEZ
15131 ROBLES, KHIER ANGELO PEREABRAS
15132 ROBLES, LORENZO LEVI NATIVIDAD
15133 ROBLES, MARY ROSE MENDUA
15134 ROBLES, RACHEL CASIA
15135 ROBLES, SHEENA MARIE FALCATAN
15136 ROBLES, SHIELA MAE BORADO
15137 ROBLES, SHIENNA SINOGBA
15138 ROBRIGADO, JANNICA FAE DELA RAMA
15139 ROCA, CHRISTINE CAMPOSANO
15140 ROCABERTE, CHRISTINE MAE MARIANO
15141 ROCAMORA, RON LORENZ OROLA
15142 ROCAPOR, JEWEL LI
15143 ROCHA, IAN CHRISTOPHER NAUNGAYAN
15144 ROCHA, MIRASOL CUARESMA
15145 ROCIO, ZANDRA ALEXA MANACAP
15146 ROCIOS, KRISTINE BLAUTA
15147 ROCO, NIKKI MAY MAGADA
15148 RODA, ALEXANDRA MACASO
15149 RODAVIA, ABELANGEL GARCHITORENA
15150 RODAVIA, RUDA ALMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:305 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 RODEL, NOEL SELUBRICO
15152 RODELAS, RANDY PERLAS
15153 RODELES, RIZA BANIGOOS
15154 RODELO, CRISTAN
15155 RODEROS, NORIE GRACE MIGUEL
15156 RODILLA, CHARMIE TOROBA
15157 RODOLFO, AMELIA CUBERO
15158 RODRIGO, JOANETTE GALURA
15159 RODRIGO, MONALISA CASTRO
15160 RODRIGUEZ, AIKHEM LAGAN
15161 RODRIGUEZ, DONNA FE
15162 RODRIGUEZ, ERSON ANDAMON
15163 RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL PETER MASANGCAY
15164 RODRIGUEZ, GENADINE MENDOZA
15165 RODRIGUEZ, HERBERT AGUT
15166 RODRIGUEZ, IRIS GANANCIAL
15167 RODRIGUEZ, JERSON ESGUERRA
15168 RODRIGUEZ, JEZER RAE CIMAFRANCA
15169 RODRIGUEZ, JOSHUA GABIJAN
15170 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE ABRAGAN
15171 RODRIGUEZ, MAR ISRAEL CAGOCO
15172 RODRIGUEZ, MARGIE DE LARA
15173 RODRIGUEZ, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
15174 RODRIGUEZ, MARVIE ENABE
15175 RODRIGUEZ, MAYROSE MARIANO
15176 RODRIGUEZ, NISSAN AVILA
15177 RODRIGUEZ, REYNALDO JR ESPINO
15178 RODRIGUEZ, RICHZEL ANGOT
15179 RODRIGUEZA, EMIL LERON
15180 RODRIN, CYNDIE RAMOS
15181 ROGALES, CLAUDINE PESCASIOSA
15182 ROGEL, MARIA RUZZEL JIMENEZ
15183 ROGELIO, ANNA MARIE ROGELIO
15184 ROJADO, MARIVIC LUMIWAN
15185 ROJANO, CHRISTELLE JOY SABINO
15186 ROJAS, JHON JHON BOOL
15187 ROJAS, JOENARD LOMACTUD
15188 ROJAS, NORLITA GUTLAY
15189 ROJO, JUDITH BAGATUA
15190 ROJO, MA ALTHEA TRINIDAD GIL
15191 ROJO, MARISSA PUZON
15192 ROJO, PIO OGALINOLA
15193 ROLDAN, FERNAN IAN YEPES
15194 ROLDAN, FHERLYN MANOSA
15195 ROLDAN, JESSE JAN PANGAN
15196 ROLEDA, DAISY GELIG
15197 ROLLO, JULIE PEARL AMAD
15198 ROLLON, CHERRY MAE MENDES
15199 ROLLORATA, RECIL GEM LADURA
15200 ROMA, REBECCA CONCEPCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:306 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 ROMAGOS, ALLAN PIRANTE
15202 ROMAGUERA, EDELS JOY NANO
15203 ROMAN, LEONICO CENTENO
15204 ROMANES, SHENALAINE DORIA
15205 ROMANO, AILEEN ANORICO
15206 ROMANO, DARWIN ARISTOTLE KEBENG
15207 ROMANO, GERALD HENSON LISONDRA
15208 ROMANO, JESSEL CADAVID
15209 ROMANO, TIMOTHY PAUL TOMAS
15210 ROMANO, VIENA MAE ORTEGA
15211 ROMANTICO, DEANNA MENDOZA
15212 ROMASANTA, MARC LESTER SAGUID
15213 ROMASANTA, WILLIAM RECALDE
15214 ROMBAOA, DEXTER BARLAN
15215 ROMBIDE, DECEBETH BECERIL
15216 ROMBO, ALBERT
15217 ROMERO, ELVIN CRIS NAVARRO
15218 ROMERO, FLORENCE MATEO
15219 ROMERO, GLEYNALD JUNE MAGNIFICO
15220 ROMERO, JEFFREY COMIDOY
15221 ROMERO, JOE MARI SAPNU
15222 ROMERO, JOEL CARLO ARAGON
15223 ROMERO, JONATHAN PAGLINAWAN
15224 ROMERO, JUDILYN MANAMBIT
15225 ROMERO, MARYFE CALMA
15226 ROMERO, SHARLON JAMES UNCIANO
15227 ROMERO, SHARMAINE CALUSA
15228 ROMERO, WILLIAM PATRICK DE LEON
15229 ROMINES, DBGINE MAGNO
15230 ROMULO, ANABEL CABAƑELEZ
15231 ROMULO, GISELLE
15232 RONCALES, JENNY LYN TOPE
15233 RONCALES, ROBIN CARAGA
15234 RONDA, JANINE CAƑEDA
15235 RONDA, JOESETTE BAON
15236 RONDILLA, ABBEGAIL BARROZO
15237 RONDINA, CATHERINE PEPITO
15238 RONDINA, ELFIE WAGAS
15239 RONQUILLO, ARACELI ARCHOG
15240 RONQUILLO, ISSA MARIE PADILLA
15241 RONQUILLO, JACQUILINE PAMINTUAN
15242 RONQUILLO, MA CRISTINA TALAN
15243 RONQUILLO, MARY CLARISSE ANNE PASAPORTE
15244 RONQUILLO, VINS VICTOR MARQUEZ
15245 RONTAL, RYAN DELA ROSA
15246 ROPERO, MERREY CAREL EJUSA
15247 ROPINTA, MICHELL MAE ENTERINA
15248 ROQUE, ALLIANA ACALA
15249 ROQUE, BEVERLY ALVARADO
15250 ROQUE, HAYDEE BANAWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:307 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 ROQUE, JACKYLYN PERALTA
15252 ROQUE, JONNEL DOMINGO
15253 ROQUE, JUSTINE GERTRUDE CABILLAN
15254 ROQUE, KAREN JOY GONZALES
15255 ROQUE, KENNETH ESTELLA
15256 ROQUE, SAMMY JOHN ABIA
15257 ROQUE, SYREL DIONES
15258 ROQUERO, LIEZEL JEAN CAMAƑAN
15259 ROQUERRO, ROSE ANN SETIER
15260 ROSAL, MARICEL ANDAYA
15261 ROSAL, MARY ANN BALUTE
15262 ROSAL, RAMIL JUMADIAO
15263 ROSALDO, CHENITA BUNDA
15264 ROSALEJOS, JENNY ITOL
15265 ROSALEM, PEARL LEAH HALASAN
15266 ROSALES, ABIGAIL GABRIEL
15267 ROSALES, ANA ROSE QUIGAMAN
15268 ROSALES, CAREN PACIS
15269 ROSALES, CELESTE MARIE SERRANO
15270 ROSALES, JAYMART CAPE
15271 ROSALES, LOUIE SUMODLAYON
15272 ROSALES, MATESSA RICACHO
15273 ROSALES, MENARD LICUANAN
15274 ROSALES, NATHANIEL QUERUBIN
15275 ROSALES, NORMALYN ALABAR
15276 ROSALES, PAUL MARTIN PONCE
15277 ROSALES, RAMIL URSOS
15278 ROSALES, RENNIEL JAYSON JACINTO
15279 ROSALES, RHEGEN MORALES
15280 ROSALES, RHONA
15281 ROSALES, ROWENA ESTOSANE
15282 ROSALES, SARAIAH AZRIEL ALCAZAR
15283 ROSALES, SHIELA MARIE PAROLE
15284 ROSALIA, PAULA LANE CRISSADALE SEDURANTE
15285 ROSAREAL, ARAH AGONIAS
15286 ROSARIO, AIREEN DOCTOLERO
15287 ROSARIO, AMANDA AUSTRIA
15288 ROSARIO, JEREMIE LOIS BUCARILE
15289 ROSARIO, MICHELLE ANGELA RODRIGUEZ
15290 ROSARIO, VINUS AUSTRIA
15291 ROSARIO, WILBERT OSIAN
15292 ROSAROSO, JADEN PLUMENTERA
15293 ROSAS, JENNYVEL BELTRAN
15294 ROSAS, JINKY JOY HECHANOVA
15295 ROSAURO, ARNOLD RODRIGUEZ
15296 ROSCO, BRENDA ARNESTO
15297 ROSCO, MARIA LENY PAJARES
15298 ROSELIM, NIKKI JEAN DEGULACION
15299 ROSELL, LIEZL ARRIESGADO
15300 ROSENDE, LUCKY RYAN CUENCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:308 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 ROSERO, ANGELICA ISAAC
15302 ROSERO, ARMEL ALMASCO
15303 ROSETE, ELENA PASCUA
15304 ROSETE, JHOVEN CABRERA
15305 ROSETE, SHEILA MAE HUBAHIB
15306 ROSETE, SUNSHINE CALIMPON
15307 ROSILLO, AIKO DELMORO
15308 ROSILLO, GREFILJON APARENTE
15309 ROSILLO, MIKEE GERNALE
15310 ROSILLO, WEL FELUCHE ELLAZO
15311 ROSIT, JAN JOSEPH IYANA
15312 ROSITE, MARIDEL SAGA-OC
15313 ROSKA, RAFONZEL HACERMIDA
15314 ROSLINDA, NICOLLE JAY SOCUBUS
15315 ROSOS, CARISSA JANE RENDOQUE
15316 ROSQUILLO, JENNIFER BASAS
15317 ROSS, MARTHEN GABRIEL FABRICANTE
15318 ROTAP, DENMARK ANTOLIN
15319 ROTOLLOS, CRYSTAL JANE GELBOLINGO
15320 ROVIRA, RESHELL RELOX
15321 ROXAS, JEME LENE BAYABAY
15322 ROXAS, JEROME RED
15323 ROXAS, JONATHAN RAMIS
15324 ROXAS, KARLA MAE SEGUI
15325 ROXAS, MARK JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
15326 ROXAS, MARY JANE CASTILLO
15327 ROXAS, PAMELA DENISE QUIACOS
15328 ROXAS, REA ROSE HERNANDEZ
15329 ROY, JONAS TORREFIEL
15330 ROYANDOYAN, REYMART DELA ROSA
15331 ROYO, LEONOR CLOMA
15332 ROYO, REYMART MORGADO
15333 ROZALDO, RYAN LIWANAG
15334 ROZALDO, THERESA FLORES
15335 RUADO, NORIE-LYN PANES
15336 RUANTO, RUBY GONZALES
15337 RUAYA, JOCELYN CANONOY
15338 RUAZA, ARLENE RECAMARA
15339 RUBE, DONNA FRITZ CABATINGAN
15340 RUBEN, ANGELIE CLAVERIA
15341 RUBEN, CHRISTINE JOY REVILLAS
15342 RUBEN, SHEILA NOVA TERANTE
15343 RUBI, EDDIE JR ANERDES
15344 RUBI, HERCULETAS CABATINGAN
15345 RUBIA, MARVIN VALDEZ
15346 RUBIAS, MARICEL EBIN
15347 RUBILLAR, RODEMIER DEGAMO
15348 RUBILLOS, KENNETH JAY AGUSTINO
15349 RUBILLOS, TITO LANIBA
15350 RUBIN, SITTIE FATIMAH DESCALZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:309 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 RUBIO, CHERRIE ANN RAYMUNDO
15352 RUBIO, GEORGE GORBY ELNAR
15353 RUBIO, MA ROWENA CELINO
15354 RUBIO, MARY JEAN DAHUNAN
15355 RUBIO, MERRY ROSE MONTERO
15356 RUBIO, NELSON UBALDO
15357 RUBIO, ROMINA CRUCILLO
15358 RUBIO, SHIELA ESCAƑAN
15359 RUBIO, SONIA RUTH RUBY TAMBIO
15360 RUBITE, JESA MAE FRUTO
15361 RUDAS, MAY FLOR BAHING
15362 RUEDAS, SHEILA MARIE JOROLAN
15363 RUELO, MA JOSYLE SANIEL
15364 RUFIL, RONALYN TAGOC
15365 RUFO, CYRA LINNE FLORES
15366 RUFO, ESTRELLITA NAMBATAC
15367 RUGA, JONARD PLAZA
15368 RUGAY, DENNIS MAHUSAY
15369 RUINA, RENZ MERLE
15370 RUIVIVAR, MADEL CORPORAL
15371 RUIZ, CHRISTINE AGANON
15372 RUIZ, CHRISTINE MAE OSCARES
15373 RUIZ, ELPEDIO EBRADO
15374 RUIZ, HELEN DAGUM
15375 RUIZ, JANN PAUL GARCIA
15376 RUIZ, KATHERINE IGNACIO
15377 RUIZ, KATRINA MARI SANTOS
15378 RUIZ, MAFFI ROSE MADRID
15379 RUIZ, RANDELL JOHN MANRIQUE
15380 RUIZ, SHIELA MAE MATRE
15381 RULIDA, LEONARDO JR SERRA
15382 RULIDA, WILFREDO ARAƑES
15383 RULL, BELINDA CHAVEZ
15384 RULL, RYAN EVAN AGOR
15385 RULL, SARAH JOY BELUANG
15386 RUMA, DENNIE TIBUNSAY
15387 RUMUSUD, MARIA DEL CARMEN ANDAL
15388 RUPINTA, JOY ESTACIO
15389 RUPINTA, LOVELY LALAINE POLEGO
15390 RUPISAN, JOMADEL CREMEN
15391 RUSIANA, JANE IONNE ALFORQUE
15392 RUSIANA, JOY DAGPIN
15393 RUSIANA, ROVILINE GONZALES
15394 RUSKAN, MADELYN SILVA
15395 RUSSELL, JANDER OTERO
15396 RUSTE, JANE ARDINE FABIE
15397 RUTA, JHONDIE CUERVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017

Seq. No. Name
15398 SAABAN, BAISALAM PASAWIRAN
15399 SAAN, REGGIE GLADYS VILLANUEVA
15400 SAAT, AL-MUBIN SALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:310 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 SAAVEDRA, RICHE VILLARMIA
15402 SAB-IT, ROLDAN BALANG
15403 SABA, JOSEFINA BAUTISTA
15404 SABADO, AIKEE VILLAREAL
15405 SABADO, DANTE CHESTER EDRADA
15406 SABADO, DENNIS PAGSOLINGAN
15407 SABADO, REGINA NERISA NERICUA
15408 SABADO, SHERYL GERLABAN
15409 SABALBORO, MARK JONES SALTING
15410 SABALLA, ARNEL CASUPAS
15411 SABALO, JENALYN BACALLA
15412 SABALONES, MARK LORENZ LOREMIA
15413 SABAN, JOHNNIE MONTIBON
15414 SABANAL, ALOHA BONGCAWIL
15415 SABANAL, LEANDRA JAN RODRIGUEZ
15416 SABANAL, ROSALINDA MINGUEZ
15417 SABANDAL, RIGOR RODELO LUNA
15418 SABANDAL, RONEL YUMUL
15419 SABANG, ANGELYN DIAZ
15420 SABANGAN, IAN CAMILLE CASTILLO
15421 SABANGAN, JOSE SIM
15422 SABANGAN, LIZYL MALLOPA
15423 SABANGAN, MARLON CUSTODIO
15424 SABAR, MARY JANE ALPAS
15425 SABARES, AIREEN BARCELONA
15426 SABAS, CATHEY AMPER
15427 SABATE, JENELYN NACUA
15428 SABAYTON, KHANDE DAWN SALMITE
15429 SABDAO, JONAH DAVID VALENCIA
15430 SABDULA, DHENA VILLALON
15431 SABDULLAH, MOHALIDEN MAKATAMPO
15432 SABEJON, JOHN KENNETH REPECIO
15433 SABELA, JOIRENE CANAYONG
15434 SABELLANO, KIMBERLY
15435 SABELLANO, LEONARDO SASABAN
15436 SABELLANO, RYLEN MAE PALAFOX
15437 SABENIANO, JEANTTE BHANIE JOY
15438 SABERDO, ABEGAIL ZUƑIGA
15439 SABERON, ALAINA SHANNA TOJONG
15440 SABERON, JERUM TAPANG
15441 SABERON, LENLEN ARANETA
15442 SABERON, RENELYN TULAWE
15443 SABES, PAMELA PEARL SALISID
15444 SABIAGA, CHARLES LORDETH DELA CRUZ
15445 SABID, MARIAN LOU TINDUCAN
15446 SABIGAN, EVIE ROSESHEL DE JESUS
15447 SABILE, JONALYN CARANDANG
15448 SABILE, NIKKO JAY BUBAN
15449 SABINIANO, EUNICE FLORESCA
15450 SABINO, CAMILLE JANE MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:311 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 SABINO, LENILYN JOY BARRIOS
15452 SABINO, ROSALINDA GUDMALIN
15453 SABIO, SHAIRA MARILAG
15454 SABIT, LADY LOVE SARDOVIA
15455 SABITE, ALMA LANDICHO
15456 SABLAS, KAETH CLAUDINE LLANOS
15457 SABLAYAN, AKREMA BACULODAN
15458 SABLAYAN, SAADA BACULODAN
15459 SABLAYAN, SAUDA BACULODAN
15460 SABLON, OGIE RAPISTA
15461 SABOCO, REYNAN LINZO
15462 SABOTE, MARY FLOR MILAGROSA
15463 SABRIDO, JEAN AYA
15464 SABROSO, DONNA JANE GABUCO
15465 SABTURANI, KEVIN REY TALIRONGAN
15466 SABUD, KAYEE LLONA
15467 SABUERO, MARK ROSBAN BUSTAMANTE
15468 SABULAO, SHEILA GREFIEL
15469 SABURNIDO, IVY JOY MACARIO
15470 SABUSAP, IVY EGUILLOS
15471 SABUYA, JENISSA REGIR
15472 SACABIN, TOM EDISON ANINAO
15473 SACALA, RHUOVEL VILLARINO
15474 SACAR, SALIHA NAGA
15475 SACCUAN, MARY JOYCE UGTO
15476 SACE, LYKA ANGELA NIPAY
15477 SACLA, JOEL SABE
15478 SACLAY, ANNABEL DAVIN
15479 SACLAYAN, CHERYL DELA PEƑA
15480 SACLOTE, ARLYN ROSE ABOGA
15481 SACLUTI, ANGELO MIGUEL SAAVEDRA
15482 SACLUTI, PAULINE ALMONTERO
15483 SACOPON, MERLINA BALAG
15484 SACRAMENTO, ROMMEL UMENGAN
15485 SACRO, FREDERICO MURIEDAS
15486 SACUEZA, KYLE ANN RAMOS
15487 SACUEZA, SONNY JR AWA
15488 SACUNAN, ROWIE ESTEBAN
15489 SADAG, MARITES PUMBAYA
15490 SADANG, RAMILITO URSUA
15491 SADANG, WENDY CARINUGAN
15492 SADAVAO, ZAADA HARID
15493 SADAYA, JESA GEM LOZADA
15494 SADDASAL, RUAY DASALAN
15495 SADERA, MARJORIE MARIANO
15496 SADIARIN, DANNAH MARIE RICO
15497 SADIASA, ROCHELLE FELICIANO
15498 SADINAS, JONA UMALI
15499 SADUCOS, SHELLA VIERNES
15500 SADURAL, GINA PUYAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:312 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 SAET, EDDECER DICIPULO
15502 SAFRAN, JICEL ANTIQUERA
15503 SAGA, DAVEN DAIL
15504 SAGA, THERESA TUMALA
15505 SAGADAL, JOHN PAUL ARAƑAS
15506 SAGALA, EDMARIE GUTIERREZ
15507 SAGALA, EDSEL DE CASTRO
15508 SAGANA, RONALDO JR DILLO
15509 SAGARINO, KENNETH AGA BARRIOS
15510 SAGARINO, MELANIE BANCALE
15511 SAGAYAGA, JANEN SOSA
15512 SAGAYNO, MARY GRACE NARO
15513 SAGER, MARIA CRISANDRA LAGSAC
15514 SAGIBU, JURMALYNE ALCANO
15515 SAGMAYAO, RACQUEL BAYOG
15516 SAGOT, RIEL FRETZIE LOU HIMANG
15517 SAGRADO, JINGLE MORGIA
15518 SAGRAGAO, JESUS JR GLOBA
15519 SAGRANADA, ELESIO SARNO
15520 SAGUBAN, JENELIN TIANA
15521 SAGUID, JESSICA PAOLINE ARMANDO
15522 SAGUINDAN, JESAN PACENIO
15523 SAGUIRER, LLANEE ROSE JESALVA
15524 SAGUN, AILEEN CORPUZ
15525 SAGUN, JINKY LIMEN
15526 SAGUN, LAIDEN FEGURIN
15527 SAGURAN, HONELYN RODRIGUEZ
15528 SAHI, ISNAIRA SALI
15529 SAILILA, HANAN MACALUNAS
15530 SAIPODIN, NORSALIMAH PALO
15531 SAJILI, WAFIA SADAIN
15532 SAJO, LORENA SOBERANO
15533 SAJONIA, CHRISTINE JOY ALBRANDO
15534 SAKIRUN, ROLINA ABDURASID
15535 SAKIWAT, LOMIBA FRANCIS
15536 SAKKAM, SOFIA MAWALI
15537 SALADAGA, IZHAR TURA
15538 SALADINO, JHOANNE BUENO
15539 SALAH, RALPH JASSANI HARON
15540 SALAMANES, MARK BARAYAN
15541 SALAMAT, FATE RAMOS
15542 SALAMAT, JOLINA MAE TANIGUE
15543 SALAMAT, PEARL ANNE VILLANUEVA
15544 SALANDANAN, ARSEL DALEN
15545 SALANDANAN, JURELLE KYLE CARANDANG
15546 SALANGA, CHARIDEL SANGALANG
15547 SALANGSANG, MA NOREEN UNTALAN
15548 SALANGSANG, ROXANNE GALANG
15549 SALANIO, MARICEL PALOR
15550 SALAO, CHRISTINE VELEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:313 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 SALAO, JANICE LUNA
15552 SALAPATE, SUSANA ROSE BANDIEZ
15553 SALAPAYNE, ANA ADORA PANAL
15554 SALAPONG, ANNA RHODIGRACE SAN JOSE
15555 SALAR, MARICHU TIMKANG
15556 SALARIA, STEPHANY LOPERA
15557 SALARITAN, JAYMUND CABILAO
15558 SALAS, ALLENEFE RANIS
15559 SALAS, EVONY PANGADLIN
15560 SALAS, LORELIE RIVERA
15561 SALAS, MERLYN CAAGBAY
15562 SALAS, NEVADA TAGARINO
15563 SALAUM, MARIFEL LONZON
15564 SALAVER, JANE LABADOR
15565 SALAYA, CHERRYL JIMENEZ
15566 SALAZAR, AUGUSTINA GENETIANO
15567 SALAZAR, BERNADETTE YAMSON
15568 SALAZAR, BRIZEL CHAVEZ
15569 SALAZAR, CHRISTINE KAY ESPE
15570 SALAZAR, CHRISZYL FAITH NUƑEZA
15571 SALAZAR, HONEY MARI ANGELI SIARON
15572 SALAZAR, JUSTINE CKASANDRA PHOEBILIE
15573 SALAZAR, LUDY VILOAN
15574 SALAZAR, MARIA BOBIHIS
15575 SALAZAR, MARIA JONNALYN USA
15576 SALAZAR, MARK JOSEPH ANTONIO
15577 SALAZAR, MARYCRIS PADILLA
15578 SALAZAR, REINA DE DIOS
15579 SALAZAR, ROBERT CURAY
15580 SALAZAR, RODOLFO JR DE GUZMAN
15581 SALAZAR, ROSA MAE ASAYTONA
15582 SALAZAR, ROSALIE RAGASA
15583 SALAZAR, SAMUEL ABNER ELPIDES
15584 SALAZAR, TERESA MAQUINTO
15585 SALCEDA, KING HIENDRICH PAANO
15586 SALCEDA, MIRASOL PATANGAN
15587 SALCEDA, MONICA PATANGAN
15588 SALCEDO, CRISTENLEA CABALTEA
15589 SALCEDO, EMEE BALISALISA
15590 SALCEDO, MARV ATHENA ARAƑA
15591 SALCEDO, RAYMOND GERARD MICHAEL MALABANAN
15592 SALCEDO, ROCHELLE ROMANO
15593 SALDAEN, MARILOU PATNAAN
15594 SALDAEN, NICIEL CALOY
15595 SALDE, MARICEL RAMOS
15596 SALDEVIA, CATHERINE DAPAT
15597 SALDIVAR, JAZEL TUNGPALAN
15598 SALDIVAR, WINJOY TIGLEY
15599 SALDO, IAN JAY PASPE
15600 SALDO, RAYMART GINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:314 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 SALDOM, BRESNAVE HOPE JASSON PAGUTA
15602 SALDUA, CHRYSEE BUSAING
15603 SALDUA, LAVINIA CORTEZ
15604 SALE, LOUIGIE BELDAD
15605 SALEM, AILEEN ESPLANA
15606 SALEM, MA RACHEL DUAN
15607 SALEM, MARLO GASPAR
15608 SALEN, MARIFE LOGATOC
15609 SALENTES, ROELYN TACTACON
15610 SALES, CARMIA MAMING
15611 SALES, CHRISELDA TORIANO
15612 SALES, CHRISTOPHER TUMAGAN
15613 SALES, JEMIMAH ANINAO
15614 SALES, JESSICA MORALES
15615 SALES, KRYSTEL AMARO
15616 SALES, MARICAR JOAN LATONERO
15617 SALES, RIZALINE LAGARE
15618 SALES, SARAH MENDOZA
15619 SALGADO, MARYFE DE VILLA
15620 SALI, HAMDIYA EDZA
15621 SALI, SUMARNIE NAJAR
15622 SALIBAD, MELODY LANGBAYAN
15623 SALIBAY, JOVAN MALINIS
15624 SALIC, FARIDAH UNOS
15625 SALIC, JUHAYRIA BISTON
15626 SALIDA, ALIN BENTAHA
15627 SALIGAN, BEVERLY ESTER LIGUE
15628 SALIGAN, LAMPEL BUENAVESTA
15629 SALIHUDDIN, SHAIEDA DIONG
15630 SALIK, MUSLIMA MAMALADANG
15631 SALILING, MARY GRACE ROBIS
15632 SALIM, ALMIRA TAGO
15633 SALIM, SALEMAH PADATE
15634 SALIMBANGON, JERRA MAE BRILLANTE
15635 SALIMBAO, RENANTE OMAY
15636 SALIMBOT, JINKY SALCEDA
15637 SALINAS, ANNA MARIE OTAGAN
15638 SALINAS, FLORAVILLA POSTRANO
15639 SALINAS, GEROM PAMA
15640 SALINAS, PAMELA JEAN PEREZ
15641 SALIO-AN, MERAB AWINGAN
15642 SALIOT, JERDEN MAE MERCADO
15643 SALISA, LAILA ISMAEL
15644 SALISE, MELODY UCANG
15645 SALISI, LALYN PARAISO
15646 SALIVIO, JESSA SAƑANO
15647 SALIVIO, JOHN CARLO INCIONG
15648 SALIVIO, KENNETH MINGOY
15649 SALIWO, CHERYL LINEZO
15650 SALMETE, DEA MARLA JOIE PAMBALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:315 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 SALMO, SAUDA TAMAMA
15652 SALOMON, MARICAR MACATIGUE
15653 SALOMON, NORALYN MONSALES
15654 SALOMON, REY OCAMPO
15655 SALON, XERXES RENDON
15656 SALONATIN, ALYN GIE HERRERA
15657 SALONGA, MANUELITO PELAYO
15658 SALONGA, MERISSA CALILUNG
15659 SALONGA, RUTH COLENDRES
15660 SALONOY, JOSEPHINE CABELLON
15661 SALOR, JOANNA ODTOHAN
15662 SALSALIDA, JOSE DAVE MACADANGDANG
15663 SALTARIN, SIR STANLEY AZUPARDO
15664 SALUBRE, MARYROSE ESCOREAL
15665 SALUD, ROMEL SURIAGA
15666 SALUDAR, SHINEY MAE LUBIANO
15667 SALUDARES, LANIE BITOONAN
15668 SALUDEZ, HILARIO OREƑA
15669 SALUDEZ, SWEETHYFINE LAURETA
15670 SALUNDAGUIT, HENERIZA DIZON
15671 SALUNGA, SHARA JEAN LOREJAS
15672 SALUNGKIT, ELMER DADWES
15673 SALUT, MICHELLE TENEFRANCIA
15674 SALUTA, GEORGE BETE
15675 SALUTAN, KING JAMES LASIB
15676 SALVA, SHEILA MAE QUIGAO
15677 SALVACION, DECIE AR GARCIA
15678 SALVACION, FARRAH CRISTINE CABINOS
15679 SALVACION, MAILEEN LACANLALE
15680 SALVADICO, JOMER JAY DELOS SANTOS
15681 SALVADOR, AIZA CZARINA IGLESIA
15682 SALVADOR, ALHEM MANAPAT
15683 SALVADOR, BAMBI MIA BONDOC
15684 SALVADOR, CHARMYN LAMACLAMAC
15685 SALVADOR, CHRISTINE ORTIZ
15686 SALVADOR, CRISDALYN CAMILET
15687 SALVADOR, DANICA TOLEDO
15688 SALVADOR, DEXTER DELA CRUZ
15689 SALVADOR, EDMUND UBALDE
15690 SALVADOR, ELAZON SIMBULAN
15691 SALVADOR, ERICKA MAE REMIGIO
15692 SALVADOR, FRANCISCO MACASIEB
15693 SALVADOR, GEORGE SANTIAGO
15694 SALVADOR, HEHERSON GALANGA
15695 SALVADOR, IRENE ALPUERTO
15696 SALVADOR, JESSIBEL CASTILLO
15697 SALVADOR, KEITH JEEYDELYN TOLENTINO
15698 SALVADOR, LOVELY CLAIRE SALES
15699 SALVADOR, LUCIA FUGABAN
15700 SALVADOR, MA KAYE ANNE ESTAVILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:316 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 SALVADOR, MARICEL AGUILAR
15702 SALVADOR, MARJORIE LATINA
15703 SALVADOR, MARLON AERON SANCHEZ
15704 SALVADOR, MARY GRACE CAPIRAL
15705 SALVADOR, MAY CABUENAS
15706 SALVADOR, MIGUEL PIMENTEL
15707 SALVADOR, SHAIRA MAYE NUGUID
15708 SALVAME, MARIA JANETTE TOYOR
15709 SALVAN, MAEVIL SABER
15710 SALVANIA, JAIME JR MOLATO
15711 SALVATIERRA, JEFFREY SARANDI
15712 SALVAƑA, REYMOND BALANTE
15713 SALVIEJO, LENIE MADRIAGA
15714 SALVILLA, MARIA THERESA BAWIGA
15715 SAMACO, ARVI
15716 SAMAD, AIDA MAGUID
15717 SAMADALAN, JOHARI JIMBO NANDING
15718 SAMAIN, WIJRA JAMASARI
15719 SAMANTE, MARVI MATURAN
15720 SAMAR, AIMEE MAPUSAO
15721 SAMAR, RIZZA RAMOS
15722 SAMAR, SHERYL DAYPUYART
15723 SAMARTINO, MA JENICA AMBAYEC
15724 SAMAYATIN, RUDILYN MAE GALAPON
15725 SAMBAJON, JIZELLE GUANIZO
15726 SAMBAJON, MARIA THERESA LORENZO
15727 SAMBALUD, MART DUMALI
15728 SAMBAS, DENNIS REYES
15729 SAMBAT, BRAINER AGUILAR
15730 SAMBO, JANICE PERALTA
15731 SAMBRANO, JOSE JIMMY TIQUIO
15732 SAMIA, JIENELA SANTOS
15733 SAMIANO, MARVIE MAURILLO
15734 SAMILIN, GILTON SARMIENTO
15735 SAMIN, CORINA NABONG
15736 SAMLING, JONALYN PULKERA
15737 SAMMY, SAMRAIDA PIPIKAN
15738 SAMONTE, EBENEZER CASABA
15739 SAMONTE, ELLEN CARIƑO
15740 SAMONTE, HERMALITO TAMBAGAHAN
15741 SAMONTE, JANET ARINGO
15742 SAMONTE, LEEMARK FERNANDEZ
15743 SAMONTE, LOURDES POLERO
15744 SAMONTE, ROCHELLE DELOS REYES
15745 SAMONTE, SHIRLEY MAGPAYO
15746 SAMONTINA, ROSELYN PALOMAR
15747 SAMORTIN, HONEY LYN ARANDA
15748 SAMPAN, ALBERTO JR ANCAJAS
15749 SAMPANI, DENMARK AGAD
15750 SAMPAYAN, MARJORIE ARIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:317 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 SAMPILO, GOLDILUCKS ISLA
15752 SAMPINIT, LYZEL TRANGIA
15753 SAMSODEN, JUNAIMA ALI
15754 SAMSODIN, YAHYA DADAYAN
15755 SAMSON, AIVIE BIGTASIN
15756 SAMSON, ANABEL NUCUM
15757 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN JADE TADEO
15758 SAMSON, HEVER FERNANDEZ
15759 SAMSON, HONEY MAE SAPLOT
15760 SAMSON, LANI MABILANGAN
15761 SAMSON, MERI JOYCE CABUSO
15762 SAMSON, RHONA ROCETE
15763 SAMSON, RHONABEL ESTEBAL
15764 SAMSON, RONIE GERALD MARCAIDA
15765 SAMSON, SHIELA MAE ACOT
15766 SAMSONA, WILMAR BANTOLO
15767 SAMSUYA, MOHAMMAD ERSHAD ALI
15768 SAMUDIO, MYRA SALVANERA
15769 SAMUEL, RESHA KIM JACOBO
15770 SAN, JOSEPH BONTES
15771 SAN ANDRES, ANGELO ALCANZO
15772 SAN ANDRES, MARY ARIANNE PACAY
15773 SAN ANDRES, YVETTE LODRONIO
15774 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ANN MICHELLE YATER
15775 SAN BUENAVENTURA, KATHLEEN NOCOS
15776 SAN BUENAVENTURA, MARICEL GURAL
15777 SAN BUENAVENTURA, PAULA MAE BASIT
15778 SAN BUENO, CATHLYN MAY AMBON
15779 SAN DIEGO, DANILEN BUCACAO
15780 SAN DIEGO, MANESA MANANSALA
15781 SAN JOAQUIN, HANNIE DEL ROSARIO
15782 SAN JOAQUIN, JONA DATU
15783 SAN JOAQUIN, MA ARVY SALVADORA
15784 SAN JOSE, BRIAN SANTIAGO
15785 SAN JOSE, ELMER JR FERNANDEZ
15786 SAN JOSE, RANDOLPH CARRERAS
15787 SAN JUAN, JESABELLE OREJAS
15788 SAN JUAN, MA JOANRICK SOLIS
15789 SAN JUAN, MARK BERNARD CUNANAN
15790 SAN LUIS, CZARINA MAE ULEP
15791 SAN LUIS, JAMIE ROSE JIMENEZ
15792 SAN LUIS, JENNIFER CAMALIGAN
15793 SAN MATEO, PAULINE MONIQUE DEANANEAS
15794 SAN PABLO, RONALD PARDINES
15795 SAN PABLO, SHENA MAE MULABULA
15796 SAN PASCUAL, JOYCE LOREINE AGILADA
15797 SAN PEDRO, HAYDEE ROBLES
15798 SAN PEDRO, MELWIN CLARIN
15799 SAN PEDRO, RUBY ELLAINE FAJARDO
15800 SANCHEZ, ALESTRELLA MISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:318 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 SANCHEZ, ANGELU BERDON
15802 SANCHEZ, CATHERINE MIRANDA
15803 SANCHEZ, CHERRY MAE PEREZ
15804 SANCHEZ, CRISELDA GUEVARRA
15805 SANCHEZ, DANICA MENDOZA
15806 SANCHEZ, ELAIZA AMOR PATTONG
15807 SANCHEZ, ELSIE JOSOL
15808 SANCHEZ, FAITH HOPE LINGKIT
15809 SANCHEZ, GEIMAR ALILIN
15810 SANCHEZ, GRACIELA RAMOS
15811 SANCHEZ, JANN PATRICK TOLVO
15812 SANCHEZ, JAY MARK SARION
15813 SANCHEZ, JENNIFER ACELLEROS
15814 SANCHEZ, JERALPH CLEOFE
15815 SANCHEZ, JORGE BENEDICT POLICARPIO
15816 SANCHEZ, JULIE PEARL MANGALINO
15817 SANCHEZ, KAYE ANN LINTAG
15818 SANCHEZ, MARCO
15819 SANCHEZ, MAYLEN PALIGUTAN
15820 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL JOE ANDRESAN
15821 SANCHEZ, MIRAFLOR OBACH
15822 SANCHEZ, NELIA DAUB
15823 SANCHEZ, PAMELA KARLA VERGARA
15824 SANCHEZ, RACHELLE NAZAR
15825 SANCHEZ, SANDRA UBANA
15826 SANCHEZ, WENJI DONATO
15827 SANDAGA, GRACE SALIBAD
15828 SANDAGON, JANELLI GOSOSO
15829 SANDATAN, CARLOS JR CATIENZA
15830 SANDAWA, WAIDA GURO
15831 SANDIGAN, CINDY LYNETH NAVARRO
15832 SANDIGAN, NORAINA KAWALI
15833 SANDOVAL, JESSAMY MEJIA
15834 SANDOVAL, MICHAEL ENTIA
15835 SANDOVAL, ROMMEL AGUILAR
15836 SANDOY, ROMEL NALUA
15837 SANDUGAN, REYMAR
15838 SANG-AN, CHRISTYL MAE MONDELO
15839 SANGALANG, MARIE ANGELIZA GARCIA
15840 SANGALANG, MARITONI SANTOS
15841 SANGALANG, NELIA ROYENA
15842 SANGALANG, RENATO CANLAS
15843 SANGAO, ROSHELLE LIPAGO
15844 SANGAYAB, JONA BARROZO
15845 SANGCAP, MARIZ JEAN DELA CRUZ
15846 SANGKAD, MARCHIE MANTAWIL
15847 SANGKI, ANISA AMAD
15848 SANGLAY, JOHN PATRICK ATON
15849 SANGUENZA, MERYLYN AGABILIN
15850 SANGUYO, GLENDA RIA CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:319 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 SANIATAN, JUICY AMPOLOQUIO
15852 SANICO, CHEESA ALEJANDRE
15853 SANNER, MYRAFLOR PAUG
15854 SANO, MERAFLOR BUCIO
15855 SANORIA, JOSE DORREN LAUREL
15856 SANOY, JESSA CAMILLE AZURIN
15857 SANOY, JUDY SARDAƑAS
15858 SANQUE, MELROSE BAUTISTA
15859 SANSANO, VERONICA JANE DAGDAGAN
15860 SANSAWI, SAUDIA LAMALAN
15861 SANSON, AILENE ENRIQUEZ
15862 SANTAMARIA, VICTORIA AWITAN
15863 SANTANDER, ERIKA MAE ENAO
15864 SANTE, MARITES REYES
15865 SANTI, AIRA MAE RAMOS
15866 SANTIAGO, ADRIEN ARGUELLES
15867 SANTIAGO, CRIS JANYNE LAGRADA
15868 SANTIAGO, DEBORAH JANE GUTIERREZ
15869 SANTIAGO, FRANCIS EMMAN VERGARA
15870 SANTIAGO, GERONIMO NOORA
15871 SANTIAGO, GILBERT BAJANDE
15872 SANTIAGO, GRACE AMY JOYCE BANAAG
15873 SANTIAGO, HANNAH LOIS ULIC-ULIC
15874 SANTIAGO, JESICA MANIEGO
15875 SANTIAGO, JESSIE TALUSIG
15876 SANTIAGO, JESUSA GRANETA
15877 SANTIAGO, JOHN RALPH DACO
15878 SANTIAGO, LUCKY KRISTINE MANGAHAS
15879 SANTIAGO, MARICAR BUENAVENTURA
15880 SANTIAGO, PEARSON ANTHONY SANTOS
15881 SANTIAGO, PRINCE JAY LAMBINO
15882 SANTIAGO, RANDY BOY SILVA
15883 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND DETOMAMPOS
15884 SANTIAGO, REYMART VELASCO
15885 SANTIAGO, ROWENA MAE ANCHETA
15886 SANTIAGO, SARAH VERIƑO
15887 SANTIBAN, FEBILYNE MARTIN
15888 SANTIDAD, JOHN MENSON VILLAMIEL
15889 SANTILLAN, BLESILDA PLACADOR
15890 SANTILLAN, HANNAH ERALDINE DARUCA
15891 SANTILLAN, JECYL MAE OLARTE
15892 SANTILLAN, MARVIE LAGUNA
15893 SANTILLAN, VANESSA IPONG
15894 SANTILLANA, STEPHANE SAMSON
15895 SANTISO, MARIE ANN DE LA CRUZ
15896 SANTOALLA, RASSEL
15897 SANTONIA, ELIZABETH BERCASIO
15898 SANTORCE, JANSSEN SANGRIA
15899 SANTOS, ALMA LUISA CALIWAG
15900 SANTOS, ANA DIANA DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:320 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 SANTOS, ANDRES VERGEL VICENTE
15902 SANTOS, ANGELICA
15903 SANTOS, ANNA MARIZTELA CAHUCOM
15904 SANTOS, BRYAN MENDOZA
15905 SANTOS, CATHERINE
15906 SANTOS, CAYCELYN ABELLERA
15907 SANTOS, CHARMAINE DAYRIT
15908 SANTOS, CHESKA MANALOTO
15909 SANTOS, CHRIS BAYBAYON
15910 SANTOS, CHRISELLE TAYAG
15911 SANTOS, CRYSTAL MAE FERNANDEZ
15912 SANTOS, DOLLY JOY MALLARI
15913 SANTOS, DONNA MAY DELA ROSA
15914 SANTOS, ERICKCEL BUNGAY
15915 SANTOS, HANNAH GRACE POCOT
15916 SANTOS, IRISH SINGIAN
15917 SANTOS, JANDER CALMA
15918 SANTOS, JAY YANDOC
15919 SANTOS, JAYSON MATIAS
15920 SANTOS, JEFFRY ODSINADA
15921 SANTOS, JOLLY PANITERCE
15922 SANTOS, JORDAN JARAMILLA
15923 SANTOS, JOVIELYN MENDOZA
15924 SANTOS, KATHRINA ESTRELLA
15925 SANTOS, LEONARD DELOS SANTOS
15926 SANTOS, MA ANN CAMILLE BACSAL
15927 SANTOS, MA CAMILLE SALAMAT
15928 SANTOS, MA VERONICA LA MADRID
15929 SANTOS, MANILYN CORTEZ
15930 SANTOS, MARY ANNE ANGOLUAN
15931 SANTOS, MARY GRACE LEGASPI
15932 SANTOS, MARY GRACE LORETO
15933 SANTOS, PATRICIA ANN ESTAREZ
15934 SANTOS, PRESCIOUS LYN MENDOZA
15935 SANTOS, RANIELA ESTRADA
15936 SANTOS, REYNANTE SALEN
15937 SANTOS, RICHBELLE GUANSING
15938 SANTOS, RIENA BHELL COLLANTES
15939 SANTOS, RODEL DELOS REYES
15940 SANTOS, ROLLSON TABUCANON
15941 SANTOS, ROSE ANNE MARIANO
15942 SANTOS, RUBY CIELO REYES
15943 SANTOS, VANESSA OLOGENIO
15944 SANTOS, ZAQUIOUSE MARK BAUTISTA
15945 SAPA, CARL JOSHUA
15946 SAPAO, JESSA TINONG
15947 SAPE, CRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
15948 SAPE, FRANCIS LLAGAS
15949 SAPILAN, DEBBIE BRIONES
15950 SAPINIT, RICHARD MACOROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:321 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 SAPINOSO, LORESSA FE NALE
15952 SAPITANAN, RODOLFO JR ERO
15953 SAPLAGIO, MA VANESSA NAPULAG
15954 SAPUGAY, JOMAR SAN JOSE
15955 SAPUNGAN, ANALIZA ASIA
15956 SAPUNGAN, JERIECA LYKA ALFARO
15957 SAPUYOT, BOBBY JO MAGISTRADO
15958 SAQUIBAL, CHARMAINE MOJANA
15959 SAQUILABON, JAMEICA GALLARON
15960 SARABIA, CANDEE JIZZER SURIAGA
15961 SARABIA, JERICA ALONSAGAY
15962 SARABIA, MAY ANNE SESPEƑE
15963 SARADPON, ARFEMAE LAINGO
15964 SARAEL, LAVISH VINE ALCOVER
15965 SARAGA, YVONNE POGADO
15966 SARAGOZA, DANIEL MALAZA
15967 SARAGOZA, ELICEL PABLO
15968 SARAJAN, JONAH GRACE BANGALAN
15969 SARAJAN, MARICAR BORETA
15970 SARAMBAO, VIVERLY QUILANG
15971 SARAMOSING, GLYDEL JANER
15972 SARANGANI, JAMIL SAUMAY
15973 SARANILLO, JOANNA FAITH LAROSCAIN
15974 SARANZA, CRIS SAMONTINA
15975 SARASPE, SHELLOU DECINA
15976 SARAUM, MARIO TOCMOHAN
15977 SARAUM, REGINE MAE RAGANAS
15978 SARAUSA, SUZETTE CAPARROS
15979 SARAYAN, MERCY ARIDIDON
15980 SARAZAIN, KOISER SAHIBUL
15981 SARCENO, ERICA ROXAS
15982 SARCON, MOONYEEN GABALES
15983 SARDAƑAS, MADELYN ARIOLA
15984 SARDERO, TEODDY ISO
15985 SARDIDO, KRISTIA MAE MAGSANAY
15986 SAREMO, MARY ANTONETTE PUERTA
15987 SAREN, HARLEY GIL DALION
15988 SARENGO, GENESIS SANTIAGO
15989 SARENO, ARIANNE MAE CUENCA
15990 SARGADO, BENJO EMMANUEL TAPUCAR
15991 SARGADO, CLAIREGIE MARIE LUTERO
15992 SARIEGO, SHARMAINE DONASCO
15993 SARIFUDDIN, ANFAL ABDULLA
15994 SARILE, JEMIELY SARONA
15995 SARINAS, DAISY LEOP
15996 SARINAS, JEFF REY POLIDO
15997 SARIO, CRISTINA CABIA
15998 SARIO, HOMER PAGUYO
15999 SARIP, KONAINA SABE
16000 SARIP, MOHAMMAD HANNAN MACAPEGES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:322 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 SARIP, NORAISA ABUBACAR
16002 SARIP, SIMBONAGA ANGNI
16003 SARIP, SORAYA GUYO
16004 SARIPADA, ANISAH GAFFAR
16005 SARIPADA, SAIMAH MANUBAC
16006 SARMIENTO, ALFREDO JR MACOGAY
16007 SARMIENTO, ANGEL MAE BENEMERITO
16008 SARMIENTO, ANNIE JOAN RUELOS
16009 SARMIENTO, CASSANDRA REBAMONTE
16010 SARMIENTO, CHARLYN ARISTO
16011 SARMIENTO, CHRISTINE VICENTE
16012 SARMIENTO, CLARICE AMBION
16013 SARMIENTO, IMARIE BALINDAN
16014 SARMIENTO, JESSICA TABLIZO
16015 SARMIENTO, JOVELYN PANOGA
16016 SARMIENTO, JOY MEMPIN
16017 SARMIENTO, KAMILLE DIMACULANGAN
16018 SARMIENTO, MA ASPER ARISTO
16019 SARMIENTO, MARYSAN GONZALES
16020 SARMIENTO, MELISSA BAƑEZ
16021 SARMIENTO, RHEA JANE QUION
16022 SARMIENTO, RICHELLE MIKKI CAPUNO
16023 SARMIENTO, SHEENA DELOS REYES
16024 SARMIENTO, WILSON MAGBATA
16025 SARNO, JOSEPHINE RELATIVO
16026 SAROL, JOHN PAUL JUAREZ
16027 SAROL, PEARL GRACE ACOSTA
16028 SAROMINES, NESEJUN PALO
16029 SARON, MADELINE GALENDEZ
16030 SARONA, ANGELIE
16031 SARONA, KRISTELLE GENERALES
16032 SARONA, MICHAEL ANGELO TUBALOR
16033 SARONG, ANGELI JUNE PONTIVEROS
16034 SARONG, CHARISA DIAGO
16035 SARREAL, RUZZEL VIEN PELAGIO
16036 SARSAGAT, ROSELYN TAGUDIN
16037 SARSALIJO, MARIAN POLOD
16038 SARSOZA, JEZRAH SON
16039 SARSUELO, RONNEL GALLEGO
16040 SARTE, MA THERESA GARCIA
16041 SARTO, J-ANNE TOLEDO
16042 SARTO, KRISTINE JOY MAƑAGO
16043 SARZABA, LIEZEL TAMAYO
16044 SASE, MAY ANN JOY SERANDON
16045 SASI, CHRISNA ARDEE VALERIANO
16046 SASIS, KRISANTA CAMIA LIBARDO
16047 SASPA, AIREEN CARDENO
16048 SASUMAN, MARY JOY DAGBAY
16049 SATANA, RHEA JOYCE ENTIENZA
16050 SATE, MAYETH ONOTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:323 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 SATINGUIN, MA MYLA ADAYO
16052 SATORRE, SARAH HANA RAMA
16053 SATTAR, MERJIFA ISNANI
16054 SATUITO, MAHARANI MARTA EBALE
16055 SATUITO, VANESSA SORIAGA
16056 SATUMCACAL, GINLE INOT
16057 SATUNERO, ROSALYN DAMAS
16058 SATUR, AILYN ABIS
16059 SATUROS, JADILYN ROSE SALON
16060 SAULON, ANNALYN VILLO
16061 SAURO, ANGELINE SUMAYAN
16062 SAVILLE, PAOLO HERRERA
16063 SAWADI, NADZMA AMLAN
16064 SAWALAN, ETHYL MAE CUA
16065 SAWI, GEORGE FEBRERO
16066 SAWIL, NOVELYN GRACE
16067 SAWIT, RACHEL ANNE PANLILIO
16068 SAY-A, IRISH FABURADA
16069 SAYADI, DARWISA SARAHANI
16070 SAYAGO, DAVE DE PABLO
16071 SAYAGO, RUBELYN NASAYAO
16072 SAYCE, MAY RAMIREZ
16073 SAYLON, HAZEL JANE PAJARON
16074 SAYLON, RAHIMA LUMAYON
16075 SAYNO, ANTHONY BERIƑO
16076 SAYO, MELCHI BARRERA
16077 SAYSON, ALEX HALIMA
16078 SAYSON, MARYGAY MANIGO
16079 SAYSON, RHEALAINE REYES
16080 SAYUCOP, GLAYDY ALODA
16081 SAƑANA, MARY GRACE NUƑAL
16082 SAƑO, NELIA DELA CRUZ
16083 SAƑOSA, RANELYN MONTEDERAMOS
16084 SAƑOZA, CHARRY LYN ESCOTON
16085 SEARES, MARREYLL NECESARIO
16086 SEBASTIAN, JAN EDWARD LABRADOR
16087 SEBIDO, IRISH PARAAN
16088 SEBOC, WELLAMAE AGBUYA
16089 SEBUA, RODELYN GRACE JULLEZA
16090 SEBUC, JOY PERDON
16091 SEBUC, SHERMAEN HERNANDEZ
16092 SEBUJA, ANTONIO SAPINIT
16093 SECAPURI, MA CRESTY BALINAS
16094 SECIBAN, DESIREE ALIMA
16095 SECO, CLAIRE FUNDAN
16096 SECO, SHERYL FABELLA
16097 SECUYA, NORMAN RJ MELU
16098 SEDA, XYRA LOU RAMOS
16099 SEE, HENRY ARELLANO
16100 SEE, IRENE CAROLINA KO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:324 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 SEFUENTES, MYLENE GLORIOSO
16102 SEGARANG, MAILA GARONG
16103 SEGISMUNDO, ARON JAY IBATUAN
16104 SEGOVIA, LEOPOLDO JR ARGAO
16105 SEGUERRA, CAROLINE JANE QUILAO
16106 SEGUIENTE, JULIE ANNE ABONG
16107 SEGUNDO, APRIL-ANN MACURING
16108 SEGURA, JESA MAE PORCADILLA
16109 SEGUTIER, REX HOSILLOS
16110 SEJALBO, VILMA CRISOSTOMO
16111 SELARAS, ANGELA MAE
16112 SELEN, BRYAN TOHOTO
16113 SELEN, EUNICE ABOG
16114 SELENCIO, MARY ANNE ERONIA
16115 SELIBIO, JESSER TRIO
16116 SELLORA, JEANELYN BARRIDA
16117 SELLORIA, PHEBE ANN BANAG
16118 SELMO, TRISTAN JAY CARIƑO
16119 SELUZON, MEDELYN SANTOS
16120 SELVIO, KIMBERLY STA ANA
16121 SEMACIO, SYRHA JANE BAYRON
16122 SEMANA, DIANNE CRUZ
16123 SEMBLANTE, KAREN MAY ARDIENTE
16124 SEMBRANO, ALDWIN DIAZ
16125 SEMBRANO, JOCEL VINCE ALLYN LUTCHE
16126 SEMENIANO, MAYJOI MARGALLO
16127 SEMILLA, ALONZO JR BERING
16128 SEMINE, WINDELYN BERNAS
16129 SEMINIANO, NATHALIE SOLERA
16130 SEMINIANO, PAOLO RAMON CASTILLO
16131 SENADOS, DIANA JANINE QUODALA
16132 SENAJON, EVELYN NIEZ
16133 SENAJON, TRISTAN COLUBIO
16134 SENATE, MAE ANN
16135 SENCIL, MICHELLE MANAGAY
16136 SENCIO, KEER SILVA
16137 SENDIN, ROSEMARIE MANALILI
16138 SENDINO, CELIA RICAFOR
16139 SENDINO, JOEY BUGNA
16140 SENDO, GEMMA BARTOLATA
16141 SENECA, MERLY CASALDO
16142 SENIDO, CHERYL GAY BALDOZA
16143 SENINA, DERALJEAN ASNE
16144 SENINA, SUEMEFE VALIENTE
16145 SENIS, JENNY ROSE CASEƑAS
16146 SENO, JAN PAOLO RIVERA
16147 SENO, JOSEPH NEIL RIVERA
16148 SENORIO, CHIEMAEL CHRISTINE TAJANLANGIT
16149 SENSENG, ROCHELLE JOY SABANGAN
16150 SENTILLAS, MARVIC MARINDOQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:325 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 SENTONIS, CATHERINE BLANCIA
16152 SEPARA, BEVERLY HERRERA
16153 SEPILLO, LUCKY JOSHUA SILANG
16154 SEPTIMO, JOE-ANN FUNDAL
16155 SEQUITIN, ALDRIN GUILALAS
16156 SEQUIƑA, JADE CHARMINE LAORDIN
16157 SERACARPIO, RONELL NIZA
16158 SERAD, MARVIN TISOY
16159 SERAFIN, WYRLA FAITH QUIMNO
16160 SERANILLA, ROBYLYN QUITOLBO
16161 SERAPIO, KAREN JOY GABAGAT
16162 SERCADO, JESSA MAE COLAR
16163 SERDAN, EDNA JABAGAT
16164 SERDEƑO, SHASHEIN BOLIVAR
16165 SERENADO, ALROSE OGDOL
16166 SEREƑO, EDUARDO PANDORO
16167 SERIL, SYDANE MARIE CERVANTES
16168 SERILLO, REGINA VILLANDO
16169 SERINO, ANGELINE JOY SATINITIGAN
16170 SERMON, ELVIN KLYNTH CANOY
16171 SERMONIT, MELVIN CASAKIT
16172 SERNA, CHRISTIA MICHELLE CAINGLET
16173 SERNA, GEMMA LUBINARIA
16174 SERNA, LORIE JOY PEREZ
16175 SERNA, MARLON BERONGAN
16176 SERNAL, DAISY REGONDOLA
16177 SERNANDE, FRANCIA CUARTO
16178 SEROT, KIMBERLY MAE SALIGUMBA
16179 SERQUIƑA, LANY SUMALBAG
16180 SERRA, SHENA JARABAY
16181 SERRANO, ANGELIE ENCARNACION
16182 SERRANO, CATHREEN TORIO
16183 SERRANO, DIOSWE PADUA
16184 SERRANO, FRANCES MORANTE
16185 SERRANO, JAYNARD DATUL
16186 SERRANO, KHENJIE CURATCHA
16187 SERRANO, KRISTINE GAMOS
16188 SERRANO, LEAH SISON
16189 SERRANO, MYLENE ALIPIO
16190 SERRANO, NEIL ALCANTARA
16191 SERRANO, NIKKI MALLORCA
16192 SERRANO, PAOLO GARCERA
16193 SERRANO, STANLEY SANCHEZ
16194 SERRATO, ARGIE REYES
16195 SERRATO, LOVELY ROSE ROSIMA
16196 SERUE, MA NHEA ALONZAGA
16197 SERVANO, RONIEL SEGUISA
16198 SERVIANO, MARY JANE LANDRITO
16199 SERVILLA, PETER JOHN ESPINO
16200 SERVO, WILLIAM MIRALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:326 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 SESE, JESSICA ANN MANALO
16202 SESNORIO, GLADISH MAE GANADOS
16203 SESUELOS, CARMELITA BULORON
16204 SEVERINO, APRILYN BALAIS
16205 SEVERINO, JAYSON OPERARIO
16206 SEVERINO, MARK SHARE JAVA
16207 SEVERO, SUZETTE AMOLATO
16208 SEVILLA, ANDREA JONTILANO
16209 SEVILLA, APRIL MAE ALADAD
16210 SEVILLA, FE MAGANTE
16211 SEVILLA, KRISTEL SANTOS
16212 SEVILLA, MARIBEL VELASQUEZ
16213 SEVILLANO, BHONG BALUNGCAS
16214 SEVILLEJA, CLAUDINE ABBANG
16215 SEVILLENO, JOHN ROBERT MANSUETO
16216 SEVILLENO, RODOLFO JR FALCO
16217 SEƑA, GRACE JOY AROCHA
16218 SEƑA, JOHN RUZELL ESGUERRA
16219 SEƑA, MARYBEL VITALICIO
16220 SEƑA, MELBA CELIS
16221 SEƑAGAN, LYZA MAY BAGTASOS
16222 SEƑIOREZ, RACHELLE DE GUZMAN
16223 SEƑO, JOHNIEL ACALA
16224 SEƑO, MARY GRACE SALUDO
16225 SEƑO, MARY JOY SALUDO
16226 SEƑO, REVLON GORNEZ
16227 SEƑORA, REY ANTHONY FLOR
16228 SEƑORIN, CHIARA VILLARESIS
16229 SHIRASE, YUKI RIEGO DE DIOS
16230 SHOMURA, JED ALEXA MINAMI LUBAT
16231 SIA, GENEROSO JR PERANTE
16232 SIA, VINCE WAYLON MARZO
16233 SIALONGO, NOLETTE MAE CAƑETE
16234 SIAN, ANNABELLE SORILLA
16235 SIAN, JERALDINE DAWANG
16236 SIANO, JOAN HERMAN
16237 SIAO, PRICY ELOGSONG
16238 SIASICO, MAGELLA MEA MONTAƑEZ
16239 SIATAN, JANETTE LAMACLAMAC
16240 SIAZAR, MARK LEVI CRUZ
16241 SIAZON, RONALYN ANTONIO
16242 SIBAL, HARLENE ABANA
16243 SIBAYAN, CHARLIE WIDWIDAN
16244 SIBAYAN, DONNA PRINCESS ABU
16245 SIBAYAN, JINDO DE FIESTA
16246 SIBAYAN, JOSE BONIFACIO OCLAMAN
16247 SIBAYAN, LEONORA LABADAN
16248 SIBAYAN, MARIA AURORA ROWENA CARIƑO
16249 SIBAYAN, MARK JASON BULOS
16250 SIBAYAN, SHIERLEY LLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:327 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 SIBBALUCA, SHERYL BATTUNG
16252 SIBONGHANOY, KERK DE GUZMAN
16253 SIBUCAO, CATHLENE JOY SADIA
16254 SIBUG, MARK REGALA
16255 SIBULAN, MARK JOSEPH PALOMATA
16256 SIBULLEN, JESUSA SAGUIT
16257 SICAN, RAYMART NOLASCO
16258 SICAT, FELITA SOLIMAN
16259 SICAT, GRACE JOY ORTIZ
16260 SICAT, MARY ANN SANTIAGO
16261 SICAT, MICHEAL RAMON BALNEG
16262 SICAT, MYLENE TAGUINES
16263 SICUANDO, ABIGAIL
16264 SIDRA, LOVELY PRADO
16265 SIEGA, CECELIA MACOLA
16266 SIERAS, CRISTINE GABLINES
16267 SIERVO, ANNELIE SALVADOR
16268 SIERVO, JOEL JR MERENCILLO
16269 SIERVO, LIZA ONG
16270 SIERVO, MICHELLE BUENAOBRA
16271 SIEZ, MA LENIE ARAT
16272 SIGA-AN, ARNOLD BELARMINO
16273 SIGCOP, MERCYL SINGINA
16274 SIGLOS, ELBERN BANALO
16275 SIGNEY, ALJANE NICOLE LOPEZ
16276 SIGNEY, CARMELA REVADENIRA
16277 SIGNO, GERALDINE PANGANIBAN
16278 SIGOD, MARLIE JOY GALDO
16279 SIGOT, LEVY DILI
16280 SIGUE, CHARMAINE ACEDILLO
16281 SIGUENZA, FRITZ GUERGIO
16282 SIKITO, ELLEN DAYLE CARIMPAL
16283 SILAD, SETTIE SHARA AKBAR
16284 SILAGAN, JUNHEL ALCONTIN
16285 SILANOVA, RONALD MARIƑO
16286 SILAPAN, RONALD ALLAN ADA
16287 SILARIO, NONITA SALVADOR
16288 SILAWAN, GERME AYING
16289 SILFAVAN, NICASIO JR CASINILLO
16290 SILLA, JESSA TATIERRA
16291 SILLANO, LEA MAE DELA CRUZ
16292 SILMARO, EDUARDO MAGPALE
16293 SILMETE, SHIELA MAE SARMIENTO
16294 SILO, SITTIE SAMIRA LUMINOG
16295 SILONGAN, NOR-AIN NASA
16296 SILONGAN, RASID DALGAN
16297 SILVA, ANN LAYLO
16298 SILVA, CRYSTAL JANINE MONTOYA
16299 SILVA, ERICA MAE JAPA
16300 SILVA, GLADYS CAMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:328 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 SILVA, MARCEL INTAN
16302 SILVA, MARY MICHELLE SALDO
16303 SILVALLANA, JESSA VELLOREJO
16304 SILVANO, CHESSA OBINA
16305 SILVANO, GERALDINE RAMOS
16306 SILVANO, JULIE GERONES
16307 SILVANO, NOVY AVECILLA
16308 SILVERIO, XANDER LIEN ALIMPOOS
16309 SILVESTRE, DUNDEEVAL VILLADORES
16310 SILVOSA, PRIMO JR ELUDO
16311 SILVOSA, WEL MHAR CARPIO
16312 SIMAN, FRANCES JOAN MARVIDA
16313 SIMAN, JONALYN ZOLETA
16314 SIMANGAN, FRITZIE GELINE TALANIA
16315 SIMBAJON, CEDRICK LUGO
16316 SIMBAJON, CHARMY RAMIREZ
16317 SIMBAJON, NILO JR LOPEZ
16318 SIMBAJON, RECHILL LOU PULANGAS
16319 SIMBAJON, RONNIE GLENN LAUDE
16320 SIMBALLA, MA ROSELYN ACAYEN
16321 SIMBILLO, JORRY PANGILINAN
16322 SIMBORIO, JHERARD GUILLENA
16323 SIMBORIO, JUBITA TISMO
16324 SIMBORIO, LIEZEL IBAƑEZ
16325 SIMBORIO, MARVIN TIOZON
16326 SIMBULAN, BLESILDA JANE LAO
16327 SIMBULAN, RENATO ORCINO
16328 SIMEON, ERIKA RABINO
16329 SIMEON, HAZEN PASCUA
16330 SIMILA, MA JESSA TALISIC
16331 SIMILATAN, RONELYN LINOGAN
16332 SIMON, ALEXANDER JESUS FORTEZA
16333 SIMON, DONALD GARCIA
16334 SIMON, GARRETT TAGAYUN
16335 SIMON, MARY BLOSSOM LUNA
16336 SIMON, RONALD UBIAS
16337 SIMOY, KATE BARBARA ANNE MENDEZ
16338 SIMPLICIANO, JUDY ESPINO
16339 SIMSON, CATHERINE CANDELANZA
16340 SINA-OY, KRISTINE DAGGAY
16341 SINAG, VAN JAKE BANOGON
16342 SINAGPULO, CHIARA ROMERO
16343 SINCO, MAE ANGELICA ACACIO
16344 SINGCOL, ROSELYN REMELLITE
16345 SINGSON, BRIGEDETTE UNGOD
16346 SINGSON, JESSIE ANDALES
16347 SINGSON, SHYREL ANN YBAƑEZ
16348 SINGURAN, KWENY LEE COMPAYAN
16349 SININING, JERSON ALIGNO
16350 SININING, SHERDAGRACE VERTUDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:329 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 SINLAO, NESTOR JR RESQUIR
16352 SINOGBOHAN, MERALENE LAURON
16353 SINUGBUHAN, CIELO MARIE SALES
16354 SIOKO, MARLYN RAFAL
16355 SION, CATHERINE JOY ANDO
16356 SIONECIO, CHRISTINE MAE ISMIL
16357 SIOS-E, KATRINA CABREROS
16358 SIPE, ARJOEMAE BALILI
16359 SIPOT, GERMAN JR GEPOLIO
16360 SIQUIG, MARITES GOMIAD
16361 SIRA, MAY HAZEL ONATIS
16362 SIRUELO, MELANIE GIRLIE LANDICHO
16363 SISALVO, BENJIE BAYBADO
16364 SISCAR, HANNAH ALMAZAN
16365 SISCAR, MIRASOL SOLMERANO
16366 SISMAR, MARY JAY PARDILLO
16367 SISON, ARLENE CATAYTAY
16368 SISON, AUGENN NAZARENO
16369 SISON, CATHERINE GUMAPOS
16370 SISON, GIO BALATBAT
16371 SISON, GUIA CAMACHO
16372 SISON, IRIZ PRECILLA
16373 SISON, JANH KIZZA BRAVO
16374 SISON, JELENA TABUNARES
16375 SISON, JON ORLENE ULANG
16376 SISON, KLEENE BENEDICTO
16377 SISON, LUZ TRUMATA
16378 SISON, MARY JOIE ARGUELLES
16379 SISON, MICHELLE COSTALES
16380 SISON, ROJELITO FERNANDEZ
16381 SISRACON, MERGERY LORRAINE DALDE
16382 SISTOSO, ERIC PACADA
16383 SITON, JOCYLYN SIRINGAN
16384 SIWANGEN, SILVANO TIBAO
16385 SIXTA, DIORINA VERZOSA
16386 SIYANG, KRISELLE PINTO
16387 SIYANG, MARIA MAGDALENA MOLINA
16388 SOAN, CELESTE FERMA
16389 SOBERANO, AMETHYST BATAN
16390 SOBERANO, JHOBELLE DE VERA
16391 SOBIACO, MERRY JEAN MORALES
16392 SOBREDO, EMALONA MORA
16393 SOBREMISANA, REA AGUHA
16394 SOBREVILLA, LEAH MORLA
16395 SOCIAS, LORETO JR DALIGON
16396 SODOSO, EMIE ROSE MABULAY
16397 SODUSTA, CATHERINE ROBLES
16398 SOGUILON, ANGEL LYN OQUIƑO
16399 SOGUILON, AQUILINO JR PALACIO
16400 SOL, RUTH MARGARSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:330 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 SOLA, APRIL ROSE MAYLON
16402 SOLABO, MARY LYN BATOON
16403 SOLAIMAN, JASMIN ABELLERA
16404 SOLAIMAN, MOHAMED MANGONDATO
16405 SOLAMILLO, JOSEPH PATINGA
16406 SOLANO, MARIVIC CAƑETA
16407 SOLANO, MIKEE CORTEZ
16408 SOLARIO, PRINCESS SUPERA
16409 SOLATORIO, GRACIEL ANN CRUZ
16410 SOLATORIO, SHAIRA MAE ABATAYO
16411 SOLAYAO, MA VANESSA FRANCO
16412 SOLAYAO, VANESSA BRIMON
16413 SOLEMA, MARCO DAVID CASTROMAYOR
16414 SOLEN, AIVE TALIP
16415 SOLER, JOHN JERICK VILLAMAYOR
16416 SOLERO, SARAH JANE ASERDANO
16417 SOLIBA, KHEVIN BUMATNONG CAYABO
16418 SOLIDARIOS, NIƑO SALAS
16419 SOLIKEN, AURELIA BANDISA
16420 SOLILAPSI, KAREN DESIREE GRANADA
16421 SOLIMAN, MARIA SHERITA ANDALES
16422 SOLINDAO, ROSILEN ANDAYAN
16423 SOLIS, CHRISTIAN BARNARD SY
16424 SOLIS, FJORD ANDREI TIMTIM
16425 SOLIS, JACQUELYN VELOSO
16426 SOLIS, JANEMAE VILLACRUS
16427 SOLIS, JULIE ANN ROSAL
16428 SOLIS, KENNAH JANE COMBATE
16429 SOLIS, MARIA LEONORA ARBOLEDA
16430 SOLIS, MARY JANE ESTRADA
16431 SOLIVEN, AARON ANGELO HIZON
16432 SOLIVIO, ROSEVILL
16433 SOLLEGUE, ANDREA MAE ESTORNINOS
16434 SOLLESTRE, MARICON BANTUCAN
16435 SOLLEZA, ARMINA YANEZA
16436 SOLMIANO, JENNY BARTOLO
16437 SOLO, MARIA CRISTINA MULTO
16438 SOLOMO, MARY JOY BONGON
16439 SOLOMON, JOSE DIZON SERNICULA
16440 SOLOMON, LEAVEE LOA LAMANERO
16441 SOLOMON, MAE ANN OSERA
16442 SOLOMON, SANDRA DE VERA
16443 SOLON, ARIEL STO TOMAS
16444 SOLON, JEANETT GABIN
16445 SOLOSA, JOAN NAVALES
16446 SOLPICO, MARY ANN LUBUGUIN
16447 SOLTERO, JANETTE POLKERO
16448 SOMARMPANG, SANIRA BALINDONG
16449 SOMBERO, ELCID DUMALAOS
16450 SOMERA, FLORANTE JR HERNANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:331 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 SOMIGAO, MA CONCEPCION SALES
16452 SOMIL, ARNIEL NIOG
16453 SOMINTAC, DIANE DE GUZMAN
16454 SOMOSOT, EMMA NECOSIA
16455 SON, AILEEN RIVERA
16456 SON, DANICA BATALLA
16457 SON, TRICIA CABANLIT
16458 SONDON, MA CYNTHIA PRUDENTE
16459 SONEJA, MERLIE JOY REYES
16460 SONGCAYAWON, VIVIEN GAY REY
16461 SONGCO, MA EVELYN BERDIN
16462 SONGDAY, ROMULO AMANGAO
16463 SONOR, VIVENCIO GUMIMAO
16464 SONSONA, EVELYN ALCOMENDRAS
16465 SOOD, JONEL BASIO
16466 SOQUEƑA, JAY LYSA ALFARO
16467 SORAL, MICHAEL MANALANG
16468 SORATOS, DAISY ENTERO
16469 SORETA, MA CRISANTA CERILLO
16470 SORIA, MA LOURDES BELLO
16471 SORIA, WILLIAM VINCENT NODADO
16472 SORIAL, HERALD RODRIGO
16473 SORIANO, AILYN HERNANDEZ
16474 SORIANO, ALEXANDER MAPALAD
16475 SORIANO, CARLA ANNA THERESA REYES
16476 SORIANO, CHRISTINE STO DOMINGO
16477 SORIANO, CORAZON LUCAS
16478 SORIANO, CRISTINA SIRINGAN
16479 SORIANO, CRISTINE JOY PRECIOSO
16480 SORIANO, DANDY GALSIM
16481 SORIANO, DIANA BINDOY
16482 SORIANO, DIANE DE LEON
16483 SORIANO, ERLIE APILADO
16484 SORIANO, GERALD GOLPO
16485 SORIANO, JOHN MARC TRIBUNSAY
16486 SORIANO, JOHN PATRICK SANGCAP
16487 SORIANO, JOHN WALTER MAGLUNOB
16488 SORIANO, JUDY ANN CANCINO
16489 SORIANO, KAREN QUIRANTE
16490 SORIANO, KAREN JOY SORIANO
16491 SORIANO, LARRY ACOSTA
16492 SORIANO, LOURDES ALYSSA KATRINA CALAPAN
16493 SORIANO, MARIA ROSALINA CORPUS
16494 SORIANO, MARIA VICTORIA SHIENA DE GUZMAN
16495 SORIANO, MARILYN ESPINOSA
16496 SORIANO, NIKKI PERALTA
16497 SORIANO, NOBLY DARAGAY
16498 SORIANO, REGINE SILAN
16499 SORIANO, ROADEL TASIC
16500 SORIANO, RONAN KIRBY PARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:332 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 SORIANO, RONIEL YBAƑEZ
16502 SORIANO, RUSSEL YUSON
16503 SORIANO, SHELLA CASTRO
16504 SORIANO, SHIELA BALBAS
16505 SORIANO, VENUS CALUGAY
16506 SORIAO, MARILOU MENDOZA
16507 SORILLA, MICHELANGELO RAFAEL
16508 SORILLO, KRISTINE KAYE PADILLA
16509 SORITA, SHARMAINE GOLTIANO
16510 SORNES, MICHAEL JULIAN CUDAL
16511 SOROYSOROY, SANDI MICHAIAH BATAUSA
16512 SOROƑO, AISA VILLANUEVA
16513 SORREDA, CHARENA
16514 SORRETA, REY JR TABIOS
16515 SORRO, MICHA JOY OBLIGACION
16516 SOTABENTO, JACQUELYN AMON
16517 SOTELO, JERSON BUCAG
16518 SOTES, IAN BERT AMPARO
16519 SOTOMAYOR, ARCELITA CARIƑO
16520 SOTOYA, MYLENE JAVIER
16521 SOTTO, JOAN LAPID
16522 SOTTO, REA HANNAH MAGAHIS
16523 STA ANA, ANGELIE TUMADIANG
16524 STA ANA, RAY-ANN KEITH TOMAS
16525 STA ANA, RHONA RIVERA
16526 STA INES, MA CHRISTINA DAVID
16527 STA MARIA, BENJIE DELA CRUZ
16528 STA MARIA, DAVIE JHESS HALIPA
16529 STA MARIA, GLYRA (AIRA) MANLANGIT
16530 STA MARIA, JAYSON PAGSULINGAN
16531 STA MARIA, MAICA JEAN PALAD
16532 STA ROMANA, REGINA CORSINO
16533 STA TERESA, CHARLENE MAE MAPESOS
16534 STA TERESA, MARK JOEL MARCOS
16535 STO DOMINGO, ELYSANDRA JANE GUTIERREZ
16536 STO DOMINGO, EMILY CONTRERAS
16537 STO DOMINGO, WENDY BALMATER
16538 SU-AY, ROSEMARIE VILLANUEVA
16539 SUA, JESSRYL MILLAN
16540 SUAISO, SAMMY VIBAL
16541 SUAL, HASSIM ALIF FERNANDO
16542 SUALOG, BEVERLY DAGUIA
16543 SUALOG, CLOUDINE PALMES
16544 SUAN, ALLAN MANGUBAT
16545 SUAN, ERMA SALCEDO
16546 SUAN, JANICE PUNTUAN
16547 SUAN, JOEY
16548 SUAN, ROSEMARIE RONDOLOS
16549 SUANICO, CAREN JULIO
16550 SUANSING, LIEZL PAQUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:333 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 SUAREZ, CHRISTINA PADILLA
16552 SUAREZ, JANE MARINA
16553 SUAREZ, MELCHOR DANI SERQUINA
16554 SUAREZ, MICHAEL CASIANO
16555 SUAREZ, MICHELLE LAYLAY
16556 SUAVERDEZ, EDWARD DUMAGAT
16557 SUAY, KRISTINE ALARCON
16558 SUAYAN, MICHELLE KATIGBAK
16559 SUAYBAGUIO, RITCHEL SEVILLA
16560 SUAZO, PAMELA LOU CACHO
16561 SUBA, MARCELO JR REMEGIO
16562 SUBA, RYZEL MARCELO
16563 SUBALDO, CRISLIE SUMBILLO
16564 SUBALDO, JONAH BAN MAINAR
16565 SUBALDO, YVETTE CABALLERO
16566 SUBANG, CRISTY OLVIDA
16567 SUBANG, RINDE LOU
16568 SUBARAN, ROWENA MACABASCO
16569 SUBASTE, CASSANDRA JUAN
16570 SUBIA, CLARISSA CASTANEDA
16571 SUBIA, PRINCESS DIANA MAE PACOG
16572 SUBIDO, RONALD JR ACIERTO
16573 SUBRADO, ELGEN VILLEJO
16574 SUBUHON, NADIA ATABI
16575 SUCALDITO, ALTHEA JANE DE GUZMAN
16576 SUCALDITO, MARIELLE MORALLOS
16577 SUCCOR, NORZILA EPPIE
16578 SUCGANG, CELBETH TALAGTAG
16579 SUCNAAN, SWETCELE JUSAY
16580 SUCO, EDWIN DIVINAGRACIA
16581 SUDAW, ANJANETH BAN
16582 SUDAYON, ELEONOR GUERRERO
16583 SUDSUDAN, MARITES RAMOS
16584 SUELA, BRENDA CORNEJO
16585 SUELO, HAZEL COMPUESTO
16586 SUGALA, HUSNA SAWALAL
16587 SUGANOB, ANTONIO JR ARANCON
16588 SUGATAN, JCKA LOSBAƑES
16589 SUGUITAN, LEONARD LEVI LOPEZ
16590 SUGUITAN, LOIDA PIDENES
16591 SUICO, JUNE MONTELEYOLA
16592 SUICO, RODRIGO CUIZON
16593 SUITADO, KIMBERLY QUILLAIN
16594 SUJERO, CHERIE BABA
16595 SULABO, REN CARDEL ANIR
16596 SULAD, MERCY BURATA
16597 SULAPAS, JOANNA NIZA NOTE
16598 SULAPAS, RENE REY BICO
16599 SULARTE, CRISSY LOU PAHUWAY
16600 SULATAR, ANITA CABILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:334 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 SULATRE, JOY MARIE SULLA
16602 SULEIK, NORGIANNA DALANDAG
16603 SULHAYAN, CLAIR TINAGSA
16604 SULIMA, MARIA CHILO AURESTILA
16605 SULIT, ESTER MERCADO
16606 SULMAYOR, KRISTIAN IAN SALUTAN
16607 SULOT, SAIPA DIANALAN
16608 SULTAN, ANTHONY LORENZANA LORENZANA
16609 SULTAN, MOSRIFAH MAMAUNTE
16610 SULTAN, SADDAD MOHAMAD
16611 SULTIZ, LARRY JALA
16612 SUMADIA, KRISTY MAE MIGREƑO
16613 SUMADSAD, JENILYN DALISAY
16614 SUMAGANG, JANE LAGUNERO
16615 SUMAGANG, JOEL MELLINO
16616 SUMAGAYSAY, LIEZEL ALTA
16617 SUMALAG, ROXANNE BELIT
16618 SUMALBAG, JINKY SOTO
16619 SUMALDE, MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
16620 SUMALINOG, AREN CONSULTA
16621 SUMALINOG, ELENA AMOIN
16622 SUMALINOG, MARIEFE ANSALE
16623 SUMALINOG, MARJOHN CUTAY
16624 SUMALINOG, MICHELLE MELENDREZ
16625 SUMALPONG, APRIL ROSE TAPITAN
16626 SUMALPONG, ELVIN BERAD
16627 SUMAMPONG, GENIA MANDIN
16628 SUMANDAL, MARTIN JAZUL
16629 SUMANGIL, ALLAN TAMBALO
16630 SUMANGIL, MARICEL BONILLA
16631 SUMANOY, MARLON FERNANDEZ
16632 SUMAOANG, MARK KENNETH GRUSPE
16633 SUMAPAL, MARIBEL DUMAGUIT
16634 SUMAQUIAL, MECHEL ANGELY CATUBAY
16635 SUMARANO, CHERYL ALFON
16636 SUMARGO, JEFFREY MOLINA
16637 SUMATRA, KAREN RHEA DANI
16638 SUMATRA, MARIE ANJONETTE FABILA
16639 SUMAWAY, DANILETH VILLAVEZA
16640 SUMAYANG, DIONISIO JR POBADORA
16641 SUMAYANG, JOCEL POBADORA
16642 SUMAYAO, CHERYL ABILLO
16643 SUMAYLO, REYMOND PABRIGA
16644 SUMAYO, MARISON OPELANIO
16645 SUMAYO, MICHAEL JAMES PALASAN
16646 SUMBILLO, ARIEL ZUNIEGA
16647 SUMBILLO, CHARELEN SUSON
16648 SUMERA, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
16649 SUMIBCAY, THERESA MARIE ASUNCION
16650 SUMICAD, MA CIELO ORDENIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:335 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 SUMICAD, REA IRINE BALAGON
16652 SUMIDO, CHERRY LOU SITIER
16653 SUMIDO, EVAN CAMOT
16654 SUMIGCAY, HAZEL CLAIRE PERALTA
16655 SUMILHIG, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL ADAME
16656 SUMILLA, MARK ANTHONY BABA
16657 SUMINE, KEVIN MARTIN GERASTA
16658 SUMINGCAN, NELBIE BALULONG
16659 SUMINGUIT, KRISTY DAGASUAN
16660 SUMINTA, MARIEL ROSALES
16661 SUMONGCAD, DIOANN BRIZAL
16662 SUMPINGAN, JAMANICA DEMA-ARIG
16663 SUNDIAM, JOCEL CARLOS
16664 SUNDIAM, NOEL CABIGTING
16665 SUNDIANG, MARY PORTIA MANAHAN
16666 SUNGA, ALMIRA VIRAY
16667 SUNGA, JENNIFER MALIG
16668 SUNIDO, ARCELA LUMAS-E
16669 SUNIO, JAHZEL LOU RESOL
16670 SUPAN, MARY JOY HUMILDE
16671 SUPAPO, VANESSA MAE DOMOPOY
16672 SUPERABLE, LECERIA BIGCAS
16673 SUPILANAS, LOVELYN DINOPOL
16674 SUPILANAS, RONAFLOR BAUL
16675 SUPINO, MYRILE SHEM DAMELIS
16676 SUPLICO, ROWELYN BECODO
16677 SUPNET, SERGIO III MINA
16678 SURALTA, JENNYVIE RABOR
16679 SURBAN, JOYNAVE CORY ALIPIO
16680 SURDILLA, LUDELYN MANALIM
16681 SUREM, SHEILA MARIE ALONZO
16682 SURIBA, ROCELINE REPOSAR
16683 SURIGAO, ROXLEE GILBUENA
16684 SURILLA, RONALD II ESCARIO
16685 SURIO, GLENDA BALANDAY
16686 SURITA, MARIA GINA CERVAS
16687 SURMEON, MARY ANN CASIO
16688 SURMIEDA, ELENA BAYLEN
16689 SUSADA, JEFFREY GUDOY
16690 SUSANO, NORMA MARINO
16691 SUSARNO, MARCH SAETER MARIE TAGAYTAY
16692 SUSAYA, EMMANUEL
16693 SUSBILLA, RHEA JOY OMAY
16694 SUSON, JOVEN PEPITO
16695 SUVA, JENNIFER MANANSALA
16696 SUYAT, MAUREEN SAN LUIS
16697 SUYO, CLEMARIE TAWACNIG
16698 SUYU, JEFF BONODE
16699 SUYU, VINA MARIE DE JESUS
16700 SUZADA, ELSIE BANHAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:336 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 SY, CHARITO CHUA
16702 SY, MANCHESTER SIA
16703 SY, MICHELLE CALILUNG
16704 SY, ROVIE MARIE DOCTOLERO
16705 TA-A, RODERICK NACIN
16706 TABADA, IRA JANE FLORDELIZA
16707 TABADA, LOIDA COSARE
16708 TABAGO, SHERWIN VISAYA
16709 TABALBAG, JASON GUANGCO
16710 TABALE, JANESA LOURIANN ABOY
16711 TABAMO, CHELEA PAULA BAYAN
16712 TABAMO, JEAN SOMOBAY
16713 TABANAO, ANTONIA YANGA
16714 TABANGAY, ARWIN DELA CRUZ
16715 TABANGCURA, JULIVEN MANUEL
16716 TABAO, ASHIA USMAN
16717 TABAOG, CECILE JOY VALLEJO
16718 TABAQUIRAO, ILYN FACTO
16719 TABAR, KIEVELEEN LAGRAMA
16720 TABARES, GEMAIMA PAEL
16721 TABAS, JOMAR TIANSAY
16722 TABASA, CHRISSEL AMODIA
16723 TABAY, GERALD JAMES ARROYO
16724 TABBOG, HAZEL JEAN GUMANGAN
16725 TABERNA, JOEL FELICITAS
16726 TABERNERO, MA TERESA GAYOSO
16727 TABERNILLA, MIAMI ROSE REPIEDAD
16728 TABEROS, MARY ANN AUSTRIA
16729 TABIAN, JOHN PAUL MEIM
16730 TABIANAN, RAQUEL DELDA
16731 TABIANAN, RICHELLE CAPONES
16732 TABIB, GUIARIA BAYANGAN
16733 TABIGAN, GLADYS JOY REDILLAS
16734 TABIJE, NIGEL LADRA
16735 TABIL, CHRISTINE MAE MALIG-ON
16736 TABILE, JADE JOAN BADAR
16737 TABILOG, ESPERANZA ASON
16738 TABILOG, PAMELA DASIGAN
16739 TABINAS, JENNIFER-JOY TORRALBA
16740 TABINAS, MA RITA LYN ANDAL
16741 TABING, ALAIZA JOY SUANSON
16742 TABION, GIL JR CERENO
16743 TABIOS, UNISE BRAGA
16744 TABIOSA, WHINDY TAPIA
16745 TABISULA, GIRLIE UBLAS
16746 TABLATE, RUTHER FRANCIS ALCANTARA
16747 TABLATIN, MARIEL JANE TASOY
16748 TABLEGA, JOSEPHINE RAGOSTA
16749 TABLICO, NEZA MAESTRE
16750 TABLIGAN, ZION RUTH BALINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:337 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 TABLO, JAKE MALIƑANA
16752 TABOCLAON, ESTHER JOY ACERO
16753 TABOCOL, KATE HOPE ENDOZO
16754 TABONDA, MAY ANGELI ALCANTARA
16755 TABONG, HILDA RAMO
16756 TABORADA, JANE HEIZEL SARSUELA
16757 TABSING, GILBERT VENIEGAS
16758 TABUA, NORHAINIE LUCAS
16759 TABUAC, KEVIN GARRIDO
16760 TABUDLONG, BLITHE BUSALLA
16761 TABUDLONG, EMILY MAZO
16762 TABUGO, SARAH LANGUB
16763 TABUJARA, ANNAMAY ALIMANE
16764 TABULA, JOVY RIGUNAY
16765 TABULA, MELODY TUBERA
16766 TABUNDA, EVA ROSARIO QUIAL
16767 TABUNDA, GIFT DEEL AUDIENCIA
16768 TABUNO, DIANNE QUITONG
16769 TABURA, KRIZELLE BARRIENTOS
16770 TABUZO, MARIA JOEY BENEDICTO
16771 TACADENA, JOSEPHINE SANDOY
16772 TACAL, MARIZ DEL ROSARIO
16773 TACCAD, GENALYN BARIUAN
16774 TACIPIT, CHRISTIAN JAY BERBANO
16775 TACOY, BRET MICHAEL
16776 TACSAGON, GEMMA JOY BANIQUED
16777 TACTAC, RUEL OCULTO
16778 TACUBAN, SUNSHINE SANTANDER
16779 TACURIAN, JONALYN SANTOS
16780 TADA, MAHAL COLUMBRES
16781 TADAO, LAILA BELINGON
16782 TADAO, REA MONIQUE MADUME
16783 TADEM, GRACELYN RELLANOS
16784 TADEO, ANJO NOVENO
16785 TADEO, NORBERTO JR NAGTALON
16786 TADEO, RICHELIEU CABANILLA
16787 TADEO, SHIGERU
16788 TADIE, JUDY LEMANA
16789 TADIOSA, ANNA MARIEL ORFINADA
16790 TADIPA, RONILO MAUBOG
16791 TADLE, DIVINE GRACE LUSICA
16792 TADLE, FRAULINE CAINGLET
16793 TADURAN, MARIFE BOSE
16794 TADY, JONAS MOLLASGO
16795 TAFALLA, RIZZA RABOTASO
16796 TAGACAY, CHRISTIAN JAY DELGADO
16797 TAGACAY, KATHLYN JOY CANAPI
16798 TAGAL, ADORNA NOBLESALA
16799 TAGALAG, DIANA ROSE MANZANERO
16800 TAGALOG, FERLY MALIPICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:338 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 TAGARINO, MARILOU DACUMOS
16802 TAGART, GEMMA SAGGOB
16803 TAGASA, ANAMIE AMBATA
16804 TAGATA, MARK MARVIN MANERA
16805 TAGHAP, MARIE ANNE DEHITO
16806 TAGLE, CHRISTOPHER BORJE
16807 TAGLE, JAMES AARON MARANAN
16808 TAGOCON, RAINIER BADON
16809 TAGORDA, FARRAH KATE TADENA
16810 TAGORDA, LOVE JOY PADAYHAG
16811 TAGTAG, ERIC CABINTA
16812 TAGTAG, JESSALYN ANTONIO
16813 TAGUBA, IAN CAESAR SORIANO
16814 TAGUBA, MELANIE ELARDE
16815 TAGUD, NELSON JR RESTIFICAR
16816 TAGUD, SHECEL JOYCE DELAGENTE
16817 TAGUDIN, MARIA LUISA DAVID
16818 TAGUDIN, VERA NIKKA DELEON
16819 TAGUIAM, DARISEL
16820 TAGUIAM, MARIA LORENA LOBATON
16821 TAGUILID, RUEL CORAƑES
16822 TAGUILING, CORNELIA DUMYONG
16823 TAGUIMACON, NARCISO GUILLERMO
16824 TAGUINOD, AIMEE CAMARAO
16825 TAGUINOD, ANGELIQUE ADDUCUL
16826 TAGUINOD, EVARENE GAMAL
16827 TAGUINOD, GLENN MARK MARUYA
16828 TAGUINOD, JOYCE EMERALD ARUGAY
16829 TAGUINOD, MARYGRACE CAPITO
16830 TAGUITAG, MARIBEL HEB-ATON
16831 TAGULABONG, PERCENIZA GIPULAN
16832 TAGULAO, DENNIS PATAYAN
16833 TAGURA, ELLYSA WENDIE LUMAOIG
16834 TAGURAN, CHERRY NIL CAƑETE
16835 TAGURDA, GINA AMOR SANCHEZ
16836 TAGURE, BEVERLY OLILA
16837 TAHADLANGIT, JANNY MAYE PACARAT
16838 TAHIL, EMIL ARAJI
16839 TAJANLANGIT, HARRY POQUITA
16840 TAJORA, RONALD CAMANIA
16841 TAKENAKA, MELINDA JR CABARLES
16842 TAKINAN, JESSICA SENECA
16843 TAKIRI, NAHIDA MACARANDAS
16844 TALA, MARIA CRISELLE GUADES
16845 TALADRO, BEVERLIE SARABOSING
16846 TALADUCON, BLESSIE ERA PEREZ
16847 TALAGTAG, JENNY RICAMATA
16848 TALAMERA, APRIL MAE RUFON
16849 TALAMO, RANDY ALBERO
16850 TALANIA, LORELYN GROSPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:339 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 TALAPIAN, NEIL JOHN ARANAS
16852 TALARA, REYNALDO JR DELA TORRE
16853 TALARAN, PRINCESS CHRISTINE ALBERTO
16854 TALARON, JHENG TALHA
16855 TALASTASIN, JOUDELYN RANTE
16856 TALAVERA, DHAVE RAYOS
16857 TALAVERA, RONNEL CASTILLO
16858 TALAY, JOSEPH DALUNGAN
16859 TALDE, MARGIE CAYAO
16860 TALE, MA ROSE ANN ESPIRITU
16861 TALEMBO, JOWAIREA BURGOS
16862 TALEON, KAREN JEAN SAYSON
16863 TALIB, SHAIMA KUSAIN
16864 TALIBONG, CHARITY MAE GALIA
16865 TALICUG, MARIA HENNAH LAURENTE
16866 TALIDRO, BARLEY JOHN OLAYER
16867 TALIM, ARVINJAY SESE
16868 TALIPASAN, MYRA BACTONG
16869 TALIPING, LORNA SUPNIT
16870 TALISIC, JOERELYN SUGAROL
16871 TALITA, LEIZA SANTO
16872 TALLA, MERLYN COSTODIO
16873 TALLADA, MA SHERILYN CANILAO
16874 TALLANO, LEEVELYN ARIESA CALILI
16875 TALLAR, MAY CHRISTINE JOY CONCEPCION
16876 TALLE, ANNA MARIE BARON
16877 TALLEDO, JOLINA TADEO
16878 TALLUD, CAMILA DECENA
16879 TALLUD, SHEKINAH ABIGAIL ADRALES
16880 TALON, DIOSDADO JR PULIDO
16881 TALORONG, FATIMA PABLICO
16882 TALOSIG, FLORDALYN CABAUATAN
16883 TALOTALO, KENT JAVIERTO
16884 TALUBAN, ROBIELYN PARAGAS
16885 TALUCAD, GRETCHEN BAUTISTA
16886 TAMANG, ALJHON VIRAY
16887 TAMAO, MARYJANE FRANCISCO
16888 TAMARGO, JOSEPHINE PABALAN
16889 TAMAYAO, ANA ROSE AGARAN
16890 TAMAYAO, BEVERLY ANNE DANGILAN
16891 TAMAYO, ANGELIE CUSTODIO
16892 TAMAYO, DHEBIE ANN LAURADO
16893 TAMAYO, ETHYL MORALES
16894 TAMAYO, MELANIE LIBATIQUE
16895 TAMAYO, NOAH MAE ASPE
16896 TAMAYO, ROBIE JANE CASTILLON
16897 TAMAYO, RUPERT HARDI
16898 TAMAYO, VERNALYN BANGAYAN
16899 TAMBA, AILEEN BALANO
16900 TAMBAGAHAN, JAM ORIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:340 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 TAMBAGAHAN, LEARY JOHN HERZA
16902 TAMBAGO, MARIA SALVE JUDD ESPINOSA
16903 TAMBAL, JHON PAUL IGNACIO
16904 TAMBAL, RONNIE FUMAR
16905 TAMBALGUE, EMELYN TORIO
16906 TAMBIC, RANILYN KIAL
16907 TAMBILING, JERRY MURAYAO
16908 TAMBOBONG, RHEA MESZURIKA LISTANGCO
16909 TAMBOBOY, HANSON GADIZ BAGASLAO
16910 TAMBONGCO, IAN PAUL FERNANDO
16911 TAMBONGCO, IVY MAE VICENTE
16912 TAMISIN, GEORGE LAPITAN
16913 TAMO-OY, GERALDINE BONGTIWEN
16914 TAMONDONG, MARIE JOY PEREZ
16915 TAMONDONG, RAQUEL MONTECILLO
16916 TAMPARIA, MARIA LYN BULALAQUE
16917 TAMPARONG, LEONARD GOLES
16918 TAMPI, ALEESHA LAO
16919 TAMPOC, JOEY BAHNI
16920 TAMPOG, REGINE ENGAYAS
16921 TAMPOS, RACEL TRASMIL
16922 TAMPUS, ANN DRIANE DUNGOG
16923 TAMPUS, BRENDO IBANEZ
16924 TAMPUS, JOENA PACDOL
16925 TAMPUS, JOHN MARK LUNGAY
16926 TAMPUS, MIMI AZCUNA
16927 TAN, AMINA ALCALA
16928 TAN, CHERYLL JEAN SUELA
16929 TAN, FLABELLE BOLIVAR
16930 TAN, JHON KLENN SARITA
16931 TAN, JINKY ECLEO
16932 TAN, KRIS AERIELLE DEL PRADO
16933 TAN, KRIS CAMILLE DAVID
16934 TAN, LYKA MANANQUIL
16935 TAN, MAIZA BOMITIVO
16936 TAN, MARJORIE VARGAS
16937 TAN, MARY CHRISTINE NIETES
16938 TAN, MARY JOY SEPE
16939 TAN, MERCEDITA VALEROS
16940 TAN, SEDRICK EDZEL JIMENEZ
16941 TAN, WILMAR CAMILOTES
16942 TANAO TANAO, JOANA MARIE MONTEROSO
16943 TANAP, LERMA
16944 TANATE, MARY AICO TABASA
16945 TANAY, JOY ALCANTARA
16946 TANCONTIAN, RENATO SOLIS
16947 TANDA, VANESA CORTEZ
16948 TANDAYU, ROGELIO NOLASCO
16949 TANDIH, SALAMUDDIN GUMBAHALI
16950 TANDINGAN, CAMILLE GLEAH KRESTA DELGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:341 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 TANDOG, MARIA ISABEL TUY
16952 TANDUYAN, WIZLY VON LEDESMA
16953 TANEGA, LOU AURE PAHAYAC
16954 TANEO, MELISSA SUDARIO
16955 TANGALIN, ELAIZA JEM GARCIA
16956 TANGALIN, MERRY BEIGE TEACHIN LABISIG
16957 TANGGAP, SHEYN MAE RECOHERMOSO
16958 TANGGOTE, ASNIA MICAWAYAN
16959 TANGGOTE, SITTIE SHAHANIE RAMOS
16960 TANGHAL, STEPHANIE RESTAURO
16961 TANGID, LOVELY JOY INLADDANG
16962 TANGILAG, SANTINO MACLIING
16963 TANGON, JIFFERSON FIEL
16964 TANGONAN, MANUEL LUIS BULAN
16965 TANGONAN, MERVIN MAXIMO
16966 TANGONAN, NICOLLE BONGALON
16967 TANGPOS, RICHIE MAE EBAROLA
16968 TANGUAMOS, BECHEL SUANSING
16969 TANGUILAN, ALJON MALUPENG
16970 TANIG, MARY JOY BERNARDO
16971 TANILON, CHARLLOTE MAE BASADRE
16972 TANO, PATRICK LAURENZ LANIT
16973 TANO, RICA MAGUAD
16974 TANODRA, GAVIN SARACANLAO
16975 TANODRA, OLIVE NAAMAN
16976 TANOY, ROSELYN SANOPAO
16977 TANTEO, LIZILDA TORREƑA
16978 TANTOO, EMILYN HONOR
16979 TANTOY, ANVIL GAMPONIA
16980 TANTOY, HAIDE MORALES
16981 TANUDTANUD, CARMELLE BANQUIRIGO
16982 TANUDTANUD, DAPHNIE GENCONO
16983 TANYAG, ANNA CHRISCELTHIA SAYAT
16984 TANYAG, JENELYN VILLARAN
16985 TAO-EY, DONAHLYN KHAYOG
16986 TAOPO, EFREN JR PADIOS
16987 TAPALES, CATHERINE PABLEO
16988 TAPALES, REBECCA TACULAD
16989 TAPALLA, ANNA CLARISSA SAMSON
16990 TAPALLA, CHRISTIAN CAMACHO
16991 TAPANG, MELANIE SILVESTRE
16992 TAPANG, TIFFANY LAMA
16993 TAPAOAN, HAZEL ANTONIO
16994 TAPAOAN, SHIELA PADUA
16995 TAPAT, DIANA GRACE ANGULO
16996 TAPAYA, JUDELYN DELA CRUZ
16997 TAPAYA, REY LAGARIZA
16998 TAPEL, JASON MORALEDA
16999 TAPEL, ZINCO MANLAGNIT
17000 TAPIA, CHRISTINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:342 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 TAPIA, ROGELIO JR REPOYLA
17002 TAPIADOR, ALEXSA ORTILLA
17003 TAPISPISAN, NELSON JR ORDON
17004 TAPIT, MARITES BACOLOD
17005 TAPNIO, LOUIE SANTOS
17006 TAPNIO, MARY GRACE NICASIO
17007 TAPONGOT, JHUNARD ROYO
17008 TAQUIQUI, GRACE FORTO
17009 TARAGUA, FARRAH MARI PALARAN
17010 TARAN, MARY GEZLE PASIGAY
17011 TARASONA, PAULINE MASAQUEL
17012 TARAYA, ALBERT ESCORIAL
17013 TARAYA, EUNICE VINO
17014 TARE, MARILOU LAPURA
17015 TARE, SHAIRA LIAN ALISON
17016 TARECTECAN, WENIE JANE ROMERO
17017 TARINQUE, DYLIN FELIZARTA
17018 TARNATE, MON LADUAN
17019 TARNATE, NOEL TARQUIAN
17020 TARONA, ROSALIA CALANAO
17021 TARRAYO, BABY JANE ESTACIO
17022 TARRAYO, WILSON CASALJAY
17023 TARRIELA, JERMAINE ANNE TEJOSO
17024 TARUBAL, KRISTENE NICOLE BENDIBIL
17025 TARUC, ZAIRA ROSETTE JADRAQUE
17026 TARUCAN, RYSEL DELFIN
17027 TARUJA, MAT ALGEN DURANTE
17028 TARUN, GINA CARNIYAN
17029 TARUN, MARY-ANN ALLAUIGAN
17030 TASAN, MICHELLE BOHOLST
17031 TASARRA, MARIA LOURDES TARROZA
17032 TATAO, SAMIRA DOROWAN
17033 TATEL, AVEGAIL PANTI
17034 TATEL, LURLEEN LARIOZA
17035 TATING, KRIZZA JANE TABILISMA
17036 TATING, REBECCA REYES
17037 TAULE, ALBERT JAN BATARINA
17038 TAULE, JANG ARLAN GIGANTE
17039 TAULI, EMYTHES GAYOTING
17040 TAURO, ZAFIRO RYAN SOLIZA
17041 TAUYAN, NEMAROSE JANE GAWAT
17042 TAVERA, MARIEL ANDUSAY
17043 TAWAKAL, TAHA RICOR
17044 TAWALI, MINDY BUASEN
17045 TAWANO, CADER NABONG
17046 TAWING, SAMUEL PEPITO
17047 TAYA-AN, CARL SAMUEL PANNOGAN
17048 TAYAB, MAYLANIE BUENAFE
17049 TAYABAN, JOHN MARK DULNUAN
17050 TAYABAN, JOVELYN MALEEK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:343 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 TAYAMORA, MICHI REY BATOY
17052 TAYAMORA, RENALYN RABINA
17053 TAYAN, STECI MARIE ARCENAL
17054 TAYAPAD, KRISTY TABAQUE
17055 TAYAWAN, CRESALJUN NOVABOS
17056 TAYCO, JESSICA SEREVO
17057 TAYCO, SHERYL JOY VIGIL
17058 TAYDAC, JANINE BAGUIWAN
17059 TAYO, JESSICA ESTOCONING
17060 TAYOAN, LOREMEL MAE DACAYO
17061 TAYOGANDAGA, JOVI KYLA TESARA
17062 TAYOTO, IVEY OLAHAY
17063 TAYTAY, FLORILYNNE VILLAS
17064 TAYTAY, MARIA THERESA PANGANIBAN
17065 TAYUG, GREYLYN BISNAN
17066 TAƑAJORA, AFRIL JOY OLARTE
17067 TAƑALA, DIOSELLE AGUILAR
17068 TAƑALA, JOKER TURBANADA
17069 TAƑALAS, PAMELA GRACE BERNARDINO
17070 TAƑAN, MARIA CHONA LARGOSA
17071 TAƑEDO, CHERIZA CARYL MALIG-ON
17072 TAƑEDO, CLAUDINE SOTTO
17073 TAƑEDO, MIKAELA CARYL TIL
17074 TAƑEDO, TRIXIA DAWN SADIUA
17075 TAƑEZA, IVY RICAH ALCANSARE
17076 TAƑO, BEVERLY TONOGBANUA
17077 TAƑO, PERLY JANE MIGAR
17078 TAƑOLA, CATHERINE GALLATO
17079 TE, CHERRY MAE RICO
17080 TEBIO, GENEVIEVE SARAH MANTE
17081 TECSON, ALONA AREVALO
17082 TECSON, HAROLD TRINIDAD
17083 TECSON, JONATHAN LEGASPI
17084 TECSON, MICHELLE BASALO
17085 TECSON, SHAYNE ANNE TAYONE
17086 TEEL, MARVIE LUCERO
17087 TEFORA, LEAH MANALO
17088 TEGIO, RHODA PALADA
17089 TEJADA, BERNADETTE ALMORADIE
17090 TEJADA, JACKIE LYNNE DELA PUZ
17091 TEJADA, LERVIN BALBOA
17092 TEJADA, MARITA GALAY
17093 TEJADA, ROSE BUGAYONG
17094 TEJADA, RUBY ANN RAFAEL
17095 TEJADA, THERESA
17096 TEJADAL, ARTURO JR CUNANAN
17097 TEJAMO, LIEZL JEANE BARAYUGA
17098 TEJANO, FLOIDIE SUGUITAN
17099 TEJANO, MARICAR DITAN
17100 TEJARES, MAYLENE JUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:344 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 TEJARES, RHEYGEM SENINING
17102 TEJERESAS, LYRA BALAJAY
17103 TEJERO, ARTURO OPEƑA
17104 TEJERO, SARAH JEAN VASQUEZ
17105 TEJO, RIO RINA MEDINA
17106 TEJORES, ROLIE JANE GUARDIANO
17107 TELAN, DESSERY ESPIRITU
17108 TELAN, JOANAMAE AQUINO
17109 TELAN, RYAN ALINGOD
17110 TELEGRAFO, MELVEN BALACA
17111 TELEN, JUVELYN PAGALAN
17112 TELESFORO, MA ISABEL ADORA
17113 TELIN, LUCILLE SAGA
17114 TELINGBAN, AVEGAIL LAVARIAS
17115 TELL, JULIEBETH CLEOFE
17116 TEMBLOR, ANGELA PAULA MANTOLINO
17117 TEMPLA, COLEEN JEAN BALIGNOT
17118 TEMPLO, ANELA PUNTANAR
17119 TEMPLO, DANICA ROSABELE AGUNDIS
17120 TEMPORAL, PATRICK ARDEN LUCIS
17121 TENDOY, MARISOL BORJA
17122 TENEBRO, IVY MAHUSAY
17123 TENEDERO, HAZEL ROMERO
17124 TENEREPE, FRONIELYN BRUNDO
17125 TENERIFE, FEBE CORPUZ
17126 TENGCO, KAILENE DONA
17127 TENGCO, REA ROSE SALAMEDA
17128 TENIO, NEDDY EVALAROSA
17129 TENORIO, ARLENE MACUHA
17130 TENORIO, JAYSON BOA
17131 TENORIO, KARMINA LEGASPI
17132 TENORIO, MARK CHRISTIAN GARA
17133 TENORIO, MARY FRANCES BARQUILLA
17134 TENORIO, MARY GRACE BAGON
17135 TENORIO, REMIE DURANA
17136 TENORIO, RHEA MAE ESMALDE
17137 TENORIO, ROCHELLA MAE GOMEZ
17138 TENORIO, WINEFREDA LABINE
17139 TENTATIVA, JENELYN REBADULLA
17140 TEODORO, ARVIN JOHN ABRAZADO
17141 TEODORO, BEVERLY HOMBRE
17142 TEODORO, KIM LOUISE FADRI
17143 TEODOSIO, GRACE DILAO
17144 TEOFILO, WILFREDO JR MANAYON
17145 TEPACE, ALBERT SISTER
17146 TEPACE, ANJELIE GIRAY
17147 TEPACE, GECEL DE ASIS
17148 TEPACE, JENNETH ADORA
17149 TERADO, DAILYN ESMERIO
17150 TERANTE, MARIANE TAYUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:345 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 TERAZA, JAN RAY LIMOSNERO
17152 TERAZA, MARY ANN SALES
17153 TERBIO, DONA JOY STEFANIE AQUINO
17154 TERCIƑO, HELEN BENITEZ
17155 TERNORA, FERDINAND VENERATO
17156 TERO, ARGIELITO ECAT
17157 TERO, HARY JR LAPUZ
17158 TERO, KRIZEL JON ALARIN
17159 TEROL, JOEY MIAPE
17160 TERRADO, KIM BERLY JOY TOLENTINO
17161 TERRAGO, EDNA GRACE ABRERA
17162 TERRY, JUDIE MAE SUPLE
17163 TERSOL, RAPHAEL JR TABOL
17164 TERSOLA, THEODORE TUBOG
17165 TEVAR, ROSALIE REFORSADO
17166 TEVES, ADRIAN OLOS
17167 TEVES, BETHEL JANE CATCHA
17168 TEVES, KIMBERLY DUMRIQUE
17169 TEVES, MARA ANGELA TUAREZ
17170 TEVES, SIONIE CABALLERO
17171 TEƑAFLOR, SHINLEY VERGARA
17172 TEƑOZO, VIRGILIO JR AVILA
17173 TIALBAN, HELEN DE GUZMAN
17174 TIAM, JOY PESTANIO
17175 TIAMZON, PAUL ARREN REYES
17176 TIAN, WENDELL ROSALES
17177 TIANERO, JONALIN SALUTE
17178 TIANGSON, KARLA JOY ENTIMANO
17179 TIANZA, JERINE BAS-ILAN
17180 TIANZON, FRITZ MARI SOMBITO
17181 TIAPE, IAN CLEO BOLOTANO
17182 TIBAY, JAY CASAS
17183 TIBAYAN, CRIZIA JOY MOSQUETES
17184 TIBAYAN, ELAIKA DIAZ
17185 TIBAYAN, JAY MANALO
17186 TIBIS, EVELYN VILLAFLOR
17187 TIBLE, ROCHELLE MOLIN
17188 TIBOR, REGIELYN MENUEZA
17189 TIBUD, SWEET KAREN OMBINA
17190 TIDALGO, JENNY MAE HERNANDO
17191 TIDO, GEM MAEGAN LUGO
17192 TIEMPO, LEA MAE GALAGAR
17193 TIGAN-O, MELISA IMASA
17194 TIGLAO, BRIGITTE ANNE MIGUEL
17195 TIGLAO, JAYMARK PINEDA
17196 TIGOLO, JESUS ELLAMIL
17197 TIGOY, JUMARY CALUNSAG
17198 TIKAN, INGKAY NGIDCHI
17199 TILA-ON, RIZA POLEƑO
17200 TILANDUCA, DICKY JACOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:346 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 TILANDUCA, KRYSHELLE JUNE LAPITAHE
17202 TILAO, JOSEPHINE SACALA
17203 TILLADA, SHANELLE ANNE PAGHUBASAN
17204 TILUS, JAN CLEO MAR NUDALO
17205 TIMA, JUVY ROSE CELESTIAN
17206 TIMARIO, JASMEN PASTERA
17207 TIMARIO, MA ELLYN FLORES
17208 TIMARIO, VANEZZA JOY AGOY-OY
17209 TIMBAL, CARENE RHEA ALESNA
17210 TIMBAL, DIANNE J QUIBEL
17211 TIMBAL, JAYSON MENDEZ
17212 TIMBAL, JUICY AMOR CAINGLET
17213 TIMBAL, MARICEL ASTILLO
17214 TIMBANG, BAEDIDO MABANG
17215 TIMBANG, GEL RUTH MATARAY
17216 TIMBAS, ELLYNE TUBERA
17217 TIMO, ROGEL SUAZO
17218 TIMOG, JOEY CAPERIƑA
17219 TIMTIM, SHIELA AQUILISCA
17220 TINACO, ELMERA PAINGCO
17221 TINAZA, DIANA ROSE PARDITO
17222 TINAZA, LORENA TUMINEZ
17223 TINAZA, RIZAL RODRIGO
17224 TINDAAN, KLINE HYZON GUINYAWAN
17225 TINDOY, CRISTINA IGNACIO
17226 TINDOY, REISSA BITIO
17227 TINDUGAN, JANETH BAGUIOSO
17228 TINED, MARIA LORENA BORROMEO
17229 TING, DAWN AUBREY AGAWA
17230 TING, JUNREY LUMAYAB
17231 TING, STEPHANIE ALYSSA TONGSON
17232 TINGBAO, SHIRLY MAY GUIMBAWAN
17233 TINGBAWEN, MARVIN JR PAGDAWAN
17234 TINGSON, CHELSA DALE ZABALA
17235 TINGSON, ELLEN GRIFFIN TERCENA
17236 TINGUHA, GERARD SANDE
17237 TINIO, JAIRA MAE GARCIA
17238 TINIO, JOHN CLIFFORD ARAO
17239 TINOSA, SHERRY GAMALE
17240 TION, CHRISTY MAE SABUERO
17241 TION, JAYPEE ARANETA
17242 TIONG, SARAH MAE BERNADETTE TESORO
17243 TIONGKO, MYRL ABCEDE
17244 TIONGSON, ANNALOU BILBAO
17245 TIONGSON, DANIEL ANGELO GIGANTANA
17246 TIOXON, ROSE ANN OGENA
17247 TIPAY, FLOYD VICTOR FERRER
17248 TIPAY, KRISTINE BERNADETTE SUBARAN
17249 TIQUIO, JEFFREY MANONGSONG
17250 TIROL, JAY AN APARECE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:347 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 TIROL, MELITA OLANDA
17252 TISADO, DANNISSIE PAULA
17253 TISBE, ARIAN DE CHAVEZ
17254 TISUELA, GLADYS FABIAN
17255 TITING, KHADIZA ERI
17256 TIU, MICHAEL TAPUROC
17257 TIZON, BIANCA MARGARITA ESQUETA
17258 TIƑOLA, SHARON JILL DEOCARIS
17259 TO-ONG, MARGIELYN DADHOC
17260 TOBES, ALELIE EYOG
17261 TOBES, CRISTINE EYOG
17262 TOBIAS, BAI SHARA JANUAR ABEDIN
17263 TOBIAS, CLARISSE MABALOT
17264 TOBIAS, LILIBETH EGUIA
17265 TOBIAS, PAMMELA SALUM
17266 TOBIAS, TOM HERBY CONCEPCION
17267 TOBONGBANUA, MILAFLOR GUNDRAN
17268 TOCA, MARY JANE RIVERA
17269 TOCALO, ARAFAT IBRAHIM
17270 TOCMO, MELESSA API
17271 TOCO, JOAN SERNARILLOS
17272 TOCTOCAN, PEPE JR AQUINO
17273 TOGLE, ESTEFANY LABAREJOS
17274 TOGNI, JESUS JR PANGANIBAN
17275 TOGONON, BRYAN PUADA
17276 TOKITSU, TSUBASA MACASAET
17277 TOLBE, MARY GOLD TOMAS
17278 TOLEDO, CARMINA AUSTRIA
17279 TOLEDO, DANIEL MENDOZA
17280 TOLEDO, JOHN MICHAEL FIL GLORIANE
17281 TOLEDO, MARY GRACE ASNE
17282 TOLEDO, MERY GRACE PIS-AN
17283 TOLEDO, ROMALYN MEJIA
17284 TOLEDO, WELFE ALINSUB
17285 TOLENTINO, ARLYN GALLETO
17286 TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE MARIE PIPO
17287 TOLENTINO, CRISTINA DUNGO
17288 TOLENTINO, CRISTY ALVISO
17289 TOLENTINO, EDUARZON VINOYA
17290 TOLENTINO, FERDINAND TENA
17291 TOLENTINO, GLADYS GAIL PINEDA
17292 TOLENTINO, GLORIA CALACALA
17293 TOLENTINO, JAN NATHANIEL DELOS SANTOS
17294 TOLENTINO, JAY-JAY SALTA
17295 TOLENTINO, JENNIE CHRIS WIGAN
17296 TOLENTINO, JINKY AHIG
17297 TOLENTINO, JOVELLE ANDRES
17298 TOLENTINO, JOZELLE DOMINGO
17299 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE KEIY BUISEL
17300 TOLENTINO, MAE ANN NONOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:348 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 TOLENTINO, MARICEL MATIAS
17302 TOLENTINO, MARISSA ALAN
17303 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL LACAP
17304 TOLENTINO, QUEENY GRACE SORIANO
17305 TOLENTINO, RANDY BUGARIN
17306 TOLENTINO, RAY JR MENDONES
17307 TOLENTINO, REY SALTIVAN
17308 TOLENTINO, YEHLEN SERRANO
17309 TOLERO, JOSUE ALBURO
17310 TOLIBAS, ANNJELICA LAMAMIGO
17311 TOLIBAS, DANATELLIA YAMBA
17312 TOLIN, SHEPORA ENRIQUEZ
17313 TOLITOL, JUMAR UNAY
17314 TOLO, GERILOU GEPITULAN
17315 TOLOP, FRANCIS JOY JARDINEL
17316 TOLOP, LEVY ALEDRO
17317 TOLORIO, AMELYN MACROHON
17318 TOLORIO, RENEBOY ALTOVEROS
17319 TOLOSA, JORIE OROSCO
17320 TOLOSA, RAFAELA MAE HILARIO
17321 TOLOSA, RELIZA ERESTINGCOL
17322 TOMAGAN, CRISTINA DE LA DIA
17323 TOMANOR, JASMIN MAMARINTA
17324 TOMAQUIN, CHRISTIAN AYUBA
17325 TOMAS, APRIL TRIXY BALBUENA
17326 TOMAS, ARIESKING ORTIZ
17327 TOMAS, FREDERIC CABARANGAO
17328 TOMAS, HAIDEE LOU ABECILLA
17329 TOMAS, JEEHAN BAYHON
17330 TOMAS, KELLY DENN VENANCIO
17331 TOMAS, MARY JERSALLY BUSTO
17332 TOMAS, MARY JOYCE SAN AGUSTIN
17333 TOMAS, SHANE MARIE BOCALES
17334 TOMBALAY, VIRGINIA BALANAY
17335 TOMBON, MARK JOEY CAƑON
17336 TOMELDEN, MIRIAM BUENO
17337 TOMINDUG, HANNA JALALIAH ORANGGAGA
17338 TOMINES, FLORA ALIGUYON
17339 TOMINEZ, CHRISTINA JOY FLORES
17340 TOMINEZ, PEBBLES ARELLANO
17341 TOMLAYON, BEVERLY BALLOGAN
17342 TOMO, MARK CALIBO
17343 TOMOL, MARGIE AMAC
17344 TOMONAS, IVIE JANE ORONG
17345 TOMPONG, PAULETTE GORDONCILLO
17346 TONADOR, CHONA CASIDO
17347 TONGAN, ARNEL VILLANUEVA
17348 TONGCO, ALOHA DAƑO
17349 TONGCO, JEANETTE ARAIS
17350 TONGCO, KAREN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:349 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 TONGCUA, HAZEL JIE ABUYABOR
17352 TONGOL, JOELYN LAPID
17353 TONIDO, KIRK JOHN PONCE
17354 TOONG, SHYRENE RACSA
17355 TOQUERO, BRYAN INIEGO
17356 TOQUERO, LEGIE BARCENAL
17357 TOQUERO, MICHELLE GREGORIO
17358 TORALLO, MICHELLE RANCES
17359 TORALLO, RODRESHA ASICO
17360 TORAYNO, ARGIE VERTUDAZO
17361 TORAYNO, CIRILIN CUEME
17362 TORAYNO, MARITES GALANG
17363 TORAYNO, PRECIOUS JOY SOBREVEGA
17364 TORBELES, SHERWIN ANASTA
17365 TORCUATOR, MA RHOSEZAL DOMINGO
17366 TORCULAS, AIVELYN ARBIZO
17367 TORCULAS, HIEDY LAORDEN
17368 TORCULAS, JOANA KRISTINE JEDDAH NACORDA
17369 TORENTERA, MARY GRACE PEDROSO
17370 TORIBIO, MA VERONICA DIAZ
17371 TORIBIO, MADELYN QUE
17372 TORILLA, JEAN CALAOR
17373 TORIO, DONA ANN KITUNGAN
17374 TORIO, NOEMI BUGAY
17375 TORIO, PAMELA DE VERA
17376 TORIO, RICHARD TOMAS
17377 TORLAO, AMY ROSE SANDUETA
17378 TORLAO, REYNALDO APORBO
17379 TORRE, EDELYN ASTEJADA
17380 TORRE, EUNICE MABELLE SERRANO
17381 TORRE, KRISTELLE MAE SERRANO
17382 TORRE, MARIZ OTOC
17383 TORRECAMPO, LEAH BRONO
17384 TORRECAMPO, NENA DAYAWON
17385 TORRECAMPO, TEOFILO III LADIANGHIBONG
17386 TORREGOSA, JORELYN BANSAG
17387 TORREGOSA, MARVIN JULY CAGABHION
17388 TORREJOS, CHRESTINE BARIQUIT
17389 TORRENO, VAN CARLO BARSANA
17390 TORRENTE, JENELLE ESQUEJO
17391 TORREON, ELLA MAY QUIJANO
17392 TORREON, REA LYN TARAY
17393 TORRERO, JERRY JALINA
17394 TORRES, AIZA LEE GALASAO
17395 TORRES, ALFREDO JR SUSALO
17396 TORRES, ANTONETTE NAƑO
17397 TORRES, ARNEL MEDINA
17398 TORRES, BEA DE RAMA
17399 TORRES, BLAIR BRIAN AGUIRRE
17400 TORRES, BRENDA CZARIZZA JOY TORAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:350 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 TORRES, CANDICE KIM ABATAYO
17402 TORRES, CHARISSA JOY TURALLO
17403 TORRES, CYNDE POLINAS
17404 TORRES, ELISA ESTENZO
17405 TORRES, ENRICO LORENZO
17406 TORRES, IRISH DAYONDON
17407 TORRES, JEREMY DESOYO
17408 TORRES, JIOU PAOLO VILLANUEVA
17409 TORRES, JOMERLY FAITH DOMINGO
17410 TORRES, JOVYNELL CONSTANCIA
17411 TORRES, KIMVERLY LLANETA
17412 TORRES, KRISTINA DE VERA
17413 TORRES, LAWRENCE SOLIVEN
17414 TORRES, MA THERESA PESCADERA
17415 TORRES, MARIA LOWELYN TOBIAS
17416 TORRES, MILANO OPULENCIA
17417 TORRES, REY LUARDO
17418 TORRES, RIZZA JOY DEPAMALLO
17419 TORRES, RONALYN ACLAN
17420 TORRES, SHARENZ RISNNY MONTANTE
17421 TORRES, SHINE PAMISARAN
17422 TORRES, SONIA SANDIEGO
17423 TORRES, VIDA LLAGUNO
17424 TORRICER, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
17425 TORRICO, JOCELYN CAPITO
17426 TORTOGO, IAN CAPAPAS
17427 TORTOLES, SHARMAINE ANNE SALAZAR
17428 TORTOR, PAUL REIFRANCES PAUMIG
17429 TORZAR, JUSTINE MANGAMPO
17430 TOWANG, REGINA PEDRO
17431 TOYOKAN, ESTHER BANIAGA
17432 TRABADO, FERLYN JAMINDANG
17433 TRABALLO, REMELYN TENORIO
17434 TRAGO, JULIAN JR ESGUERRA
17435 TRAIN, CHARMAINE THERESE PAGUNTALAN
17436 TRANCE, MELODY INGENIERO
17437 TRANQUILINO, MONIQUE BENTOR
17438 TRAPANE, MAEBELLE NARVAEZ
17439 TRAPERO, GLYDELLE JOY PATAGAN
17440 TRASADAS, ROXANNE ROBIN
17441 TRASMAƑAS, JAN BRIX BALTAZAR
17442 TRAVERO, JENEVEVE TORREJOS
17443 TRAVIEZO, JHON JIEN MAR MENDOZA
17444 TREMILLOS, BERNILEEN BUCAYU
17445 TRENCIO, JACQUELINE LAPERA
17446 TRETASCO, DYAMAECCA MEI TAJAN
17447 TRIAS, JEFFERSON NAVARRO
17448 TRIGOSA, ANTONIETTA MANAGBANAG
17449 TRILLES, JENNIFER MONDEJAR
17450 TRINIDAD, IVY LOCSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:351 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 TRINIDAD, MARK ALLAN FRANCISCO
17452 TRINIDAD, MARLON LALIK
17453 TRIPOLI, PAMELA BASCOMPTE
17454 TRIPULCA, AGNES LLANZA
17455 TRIUMFANTE, JONNA ABRIL
17456 TROPICO, SHARON ABANG
17457 TUA, GERALD GUECO
17458 TUAN, JUCYLOU MONDIGO
17459 TUASON, ANNE JENETH NIMENZIO
17460 TUAYON, GLADYS CALUNSAG
17461 TUAZON, JENNY
17462 TUAZON, MARY ANNE ORDOƑEZ
17463 TUAZON, MIKKEY MARI MALBAS
17464 TUAZON, SHAINE ELAIZA DELA CRUZ
17465 TUAƑO, MARY MICAL JOSON
17466 TUBA, JERRIC BISO
17467 TUBALLA, CHEENEE CASIPONG
17468 TUBALLES, LIA VALENZUELA
17469 TUBANG, DEXTER TUBIL
17470 TUBELLEJA, MARC TE ROA
17471 TUBERA, JENNY LYN NACHOR
17472 TUBERA, MARY NHEL NOLASCO
17473 TUBIA, MICAH SALOMON
17474 TUBIGUIN, ZYRA MONTALBAN
17475 TUBILAN, JOEL CULPA
17476 TUBILLA, LIEZEL RABOR
17477 TUBO, JIMBERT GUTAS
17478 TUBO, ROGER JR BALIONG
17479 TUBOG, ROGELYN ESTONILO
17480 TUBOJAN, MARIANNE JOYCE VASQUEZ
17481 TUBONGBANUA, KRISTINE GUANZON
17482 TUCAY, ROLANDO JR FLORES
17483 TUD, DAPHAINE TURADO
17484 TUD, ROSALINA NEROZA
17485 TUDELA, AILEEN VILLAMATER
17486 TUDLONG, JOHANA JOY MARIACOS
17487 TUERES, CINDY TIPO
17488 TUGAD, ROSE MARIE TANGAN
17489 TUGADI, PERLITA MILLARE
17490 TUGAHAN, DAVESON ROJO
17491 TUGANO, DOMELYN SANTOS
17492 TUGAY, CHIRADEL DELA ROSA
17493 TUGUINAY, BASIEFELIA DUMIWAL
17494 TUIBEO, KRISTINE BEGUIA
17495 TULABING, PREZEL ANMAE GALENZOGA
17496 TULAGAN, MARIA MILAGROS BACON
17497 TULAGAN, RECHAEL AZARCON
17498 TULANG, DAISYMIE KATE ABANES
17499 TULANO, JUNAID EBRAHIM
17500 TULAUAN, CATHLEEN ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:352 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 TULAYBA, GEORGE VINCENT TUMLAD
17502 TULIAO, KIA MARIE VELASCO
17503 TULIBAO, ANNIE MARIE DONAIRE
17504 TULIN, SHARA COTACTE
17505 TULIN, VIRNALOU ALEA
17506 TULOD, JOSHUA FACO
17507 TULOD, RICHEE JOY NIGAT
17508 TULUAN, VILMA BASIUANG
17509 TUMABAO, MARK DJERON CADIENTE
17510 TUMAGCAO, LOVELY LOPEZ
17511 TUMALA, ELLENOI SALADAS
17512 TUMALA, NICKO LAYUSA
17513 TUMALE, RENATO CASIA
17514 TUMALIUAN, RUICHEN NAGTALON
17515 TUMAMAK, JESSAVILLE ANDO
17516 TUMAMAK, KYLE SUPETRAN
17517 TUMAMAO, SHERY ANN PELOBELLO
17518 TUMAMPOS, JUNIE PONGASI
17519 TUMANDA, EVELYN VALLESPIN
17520 TUMANDA, NOREEN ALFANTE
17521 TUMANGUIL, KAREN RIVERA
17522 TUMANGUIL, RENZ PAULO NOLASCO
17523 TUMANING, RICHELLE PINO
17524 TUMAPON, MARICHU JUMALON
17525 TUMARONG, PATRICIO JR GOMEZ
17526 TUMARU, STEPHEN DICK DUGUIAWE
17527 TUMAYAN, JULIE ANN CARANO-O
17528 TUMBAGA, MARIA SHALLIE CIUDADANO
17529 TUMBAGA, MARJORIE NINON
17530 TUMONGHA, RESTITUTO JR PACODAN
17531 TUMPAG, MARY KIMBERLY BOLIVAR
17532 TUMULAK, PETER LENIUS NAPIGKIT
17533 TUNGCUL, MANILYN ABELLA
17534 TUNGOL, LESLIE MARK LULU
17535 TUPA, MARICEL SALEM
17536 TUPAN, PRINCESS ABRINA
17537 TUPAS, BEA-DIANA PALEN
17538 TUPAS, CELINA MAHILUM
17539 TUPAS, LOVELYN CASURAO
17540 TUPASAN, ZEDRICK VAN JUELAR
17541 TUPAZ, MARIA PECHIE BAROƑA
17542 TUPAZ, VALERIE AGNES
17543 TUPAZ, VERONICA MAE MARIANO
17544 TUPE, RYAN ETHEC
17545 TUPLANO, LEO JR ARJONA
17546 TUPLANO, SHARINA BALAGTAS
17547 TUPPAL, MARINETTE AGUINALDO
17548 TUPPIL, KC LYNAME CABACUNGAN
17549 TUQUIB, JENNIFER DIZON
17550 TURALBA, ALBERT SUBADI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:353 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 TURBANADA, MARCIALDAVE LUCAPA
17552 TURBANOS, HAROLD LAURENTE
17553 TURINGAN, ABIGAIL TUMAMAO
17554 TURLA, CHRISTIAN DIMATA
17555 TURLA, JANICE FERNANDEZ
17556 TURLA, MA STEPHANIE ALBA
17557 TURNO, BENEDICT MARIANO
17558 TURNO, JEROME OLIVEROS
17559 TURQUEZA, ELLA MAY CALMA
17560 TURQUEZA, JUHAINAH PAGTAKHAN
17561 TURTOGO, APRIL MAE OLAVIDES
17562 TUSCANO, MARY ANN BERNAL
17563 TUSOY, ELSIE RATUNIL
17564 TUTICA, MAREYSTILL AMY CARMINA SABAL
17565 TUTO, REINA MARELLE MUGOT
17566 TUTOP, NAIBIE DOMINGO
17567 TUTOR, ALFREDO JR DALISAY
17568 TUTOR, LOIDA AMOGUES
17569 TUTOR, PSYCHIE DURMIENDO
17570 TUVILLA, RONA DOMINGUEZ
17571 TUVILLARA, JOHN VERGEL MUYA
17572 TUYAC, DONNA OROC
17573 TUYAC, FLORDELIZA NAVARRO
17574 TUYAY, MARY ROSE PARAJES
17575 TUYOR, LYNN SIBYL TORREFLORES
17576 TY, BUENA BONITA SALIMBOT
17577 TY, MARY ALLYSON TE
17578 TYCHUACO, JACQUILINE SOLIS
17579 UAYAN, RECHELLE JOY CANAMA
17580 UBALDE, GIDEON KEM BANAAG
17581 UBALDE, RODEL VINCENT SADICON
17582 UBALDO, AVEL-PAUL MADRIAGA
17583 UBALDO, JOHN RELIET SEBASTIAN
17584 UBALDO, MARIA VICTORIA FILOTEO
17585 UBALDO, NUESA MINDA LIBRADILLA
17586 UBALDO, RAISA CIDRO
17587 UBALDO, ROFIL MAGNO
17588 UBALES, BERNARD AREVALO
17589 UBANO, JOHN PAULO ABUELA
17590 UBAS, JINKY ABAQUITA
17591 UBAS, MARIA KRISTINA CAGO
17592 UBAUB, VERLYN ALO
17593 UBAY, MARICEL MABBATUNG
17594 UBAY, MARK JOSEPH MUNGCAL
17595 UBERA, MICHELLE PUSIDIO
17596 UBOD, WALTER CRIS GELI
17597 UDAUNDO, JULIET TAPPA
17598 UDAUNDO, MYLYN BARBERO
17599 UDTOG, NASSER BAREED MAMINTAL
17600 UEDA, TOKUO JR TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:354 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 UEYAMA, FATIMA MICHIKO CUALES
17602 UGAY, KRISTINE FAITH BERONIO
17603 UGMARES, VENUS JANE
17604 ULAB, EVELYN DANGAN
17605 ULAMA, HAYAM KIRAM
17606 ULAN, MARICRIS DELACRUZ
17607 ULANG, JOHN CLEMENT CENIDOZA
17608 ULANGCA, ALYSSA ASTORGA
17609 ULAY, REGINE JR SABORDO
17610 ULBAN, HAZELINE MOSUELA
17611 ULEP, JAY-AR AGUINALDO
17612 ULIC-ULIC, EVAN BRYAN KING PORSONA
17613 ULILA, JENNEVY BALLESTEROS
17614 ULIP, JOCEL FERRER
17615 ULSA, ARLYNE MAE FERRER
17616 ULUAN, GAYJOY DONGAIL
17617 UMALI, APRIL JOYCE CAMAGONG
17618 UMALI, CHARO VASQUEZ
17619 UMALI, JAN LOIS DIMACULANGAN
17620 UMALI, JOHN MARTIN PALMARIO
17621 UMALI, RECHELLE BRIONES
17622 UMANG, JEZZEL GANGAT
17623 UMAYAM, MARIA LAIZA CAYABAO
17624 UMAYAM, MICHAEL BRYAN GUILLERMO
17625 UMAYAT, REX ADDOG
17626 UMBANIA, MARICRIS BONGOLAN
17627 UMBAO, DANLIE LAYAGUE
17628 UMBAO, JULIE TOLENTINO
17629 UMBAY, MECHEL OACAN
17630 UMBAƑA, JONATHAN CANSAN
17631 UMOSO, CRISS MERFLOR VELASCO
17632 UMOSO, SHAREE LEI UDARBE
17633 UMPAD, AIEN ARCILLA
17634 UMPAD, MELINDA BINULOC
17635 UMPAY, PURELYN ACAIN
17636 UNABIA, QUEENA BLAIRE BANDILAO
17637 UNABIA, RELL PANSIT
17638 UNAJAN, JOVANIE ROSALES
17639 UNAY, CLEODIFE ABON
17640 UNAY, MARILYN ROSETE
17641 UNCIANO, REYCHEL TACAL
17642 UNDONG, ASRADIN BAGANIAN
17643 UNGAB, GERGEN DELAHILBA
17644 UNGCAR, JAMERRY HANEPA TANDOC
17645 UNGUI, MERRY GRACE GIDUCOS
17646 UNIANA, DOM DOM RONQUILLO
17647 UNIANA, SARAH DELLERA
17648 UNIDO, ARCHIE ANN FAJARDO
17649 UNLAYAO, KRISTAL DAWN DELA CRUZ
17650 UNSON, CHLOE MONTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:355 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 UNTALAN, DARIO LONTOC
17652 UNTALAN, KATHRYN SOLEDAD
17653 UNTALAN, MARIA BAMBIE MATIENZO
17654 UNTALAN, SIENNA ROSE LEONCIO
17655 UNTALASCO, RONALYN OPIANA
17656 UPANO, ROSANA MARAYAG
17657 URBAN, SHERLYN MANZANO
17658 URBANO, DEO PASION
17659 URBANO, FELIPE JR SIQUE
17660 URBANO, HAZEL ZIPAGAN
17661 URBANO, JEFFERSON ESCALANTE
17662 URBANO, JENNELYN MERCADO
17663 URBANO, MELBERTLYN PAGOBO
17664 URBANO, ROMMEL LACBO
17665 URBI, CHARISSE BUENA RAPANUT
17666 URBI, GRACE STA MARIA
17667 URBISTONDO, SHEILLA MARIE ARBIS
17668 URCIA, LESLIE MAE RONABIO
17669 URDELAS, RELYN MAE GABRILLO
17670 URGINO, ANA CARMELA BARBACENA
17671 URIAN, JOYLEEN VALERA
17672 URIARTE, RAIZA LYN GARCIA
17673 URIAS, LAARNIE SABAS
17674 URNOS, GRACE ABAS
17675 URO, DENILYN ENRIQUEZ
17676 URO, ELAINE MENDOZA
17677 URQUIZA, ARLENE AZARCON
17678 URRETE, RHOSE ANN LADOP
17679 URRIZA, HOWARD ARNILLA
17680 URSAL, ANN CHRISTINE ORACOY
17681 URSAL, JOVENCIO JR SOLLANO
17682 URSUA, GRACE POLVOS
17683 URSUA, JORDAN JR COLLADO
17684 URU, JOHN LOUIS SERRANO
17685 USAL, MARCO MERCADO
17686 USANA, AILEEN ANTONIO
17687 USI, JUSTINE BONIFACIO
17688 USITA, BRIDGET QUEBRAL
17689 USMAN, ANJERAH SANGUILA
17690 USMAN, JHENAN AHMAD
17691 USMAN, NORPA TAMPIG
17692 USMAN, RHALEX MAROT
17693 USMAN, ROHAIMA LAMIIN
17694 USMAN, SOHA MACARIMBANG
17695 USODAN, AHLAM ROHAIMA AYO
17696 USON, KATHRINE ABBYGAIL TAHIL
17697 USOP, ZAHABUDIN ULONG
17698 USTARES, MIRACLE NESS BINALAY
17699 USTARIS, ABIGAIL MANZANERO
17700 UTALA, KAMARUDIN MASLAMAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:356 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 UTAM, REHONEY MUSA
17702 UTAR, MARIBETH BINTE
17703 UTARA, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
17704 UTARA, NORAISAH DUBLIN
17705 UTON, FLORENCE BATTUNG
17706 UTTO, JOLLEEN MATEO
17707 UTTO, MAROUP UKAS
17708 UY, ELAINE ALAWI
17709 UY, JANNITTE BUNDOS
17710 UY, JEHRIST JOHN MABALOT
17711 UY, JOSEPH JR ESPINOSA
17712 UY, JR MACABUTAS
17713 UY, KARTH KENNETH ROSARIO
17714 UY, LALAINE ANCHO
17715 UY, MA KRISTINA MAE NUARIN
17716 UY, MAY ANN PALO
17717 UY, MICHELLANE ALLAM
17718 UY, RACQUEL GALUA
17719 UY, VIVIEN BULUSAN
17720 UYAM, DIVINIA DUMAGUING
17721 VAILOCES, JOHN IVAN DE CHICO
17722 VALCORZA, EMMANUEL IBALE
17723 VALDE, LOVELY HAZEL MANALO
17724 VALDEHUEZA, RALYN LAURON
17725 VALDEMORO, GLADYS ANGELA BEGORNIA
17726 VALDERAMA, NERIZZA MAY TACBIANAN
17727 VALDERRAMA, KHRIS XUBURT CONCURSO
17728 VALDEZ, AIRALYN MAMARIL
17729 VALDEZ, ANALYN AMPARADO
17730 VALDEZ, BEAULAH ROSE CATALAN
17731 VALDEZ, CAREY JEANNE GUISDAN
17732 VALDEZ, CHERIE ANN GUTIERREZ
17733 VALDEZ, CHERRY MAE PAƑARES
17734 VALDEZ, EDNA MUNOZ
17735 VALDEZ, ELLA ROSE FERIDO
17736 VALDEZ, ERNA JOY TARINAY
17737 VALDEZ, FLORENCE XY-ZA FERNANDEZ
17738 VALDEZ, HELEN GRACE DOMINGO
17739 VALDEZ, JEFFREY DOMINGO
17740 VALDEZ, JENDY DELA CRUZ
17741 VALDEZ, JENNIFER GUZMAN
17742 VALDEZ, JOHN GILBERT HUMBRIA
17743 VALDEZ, JOHN MARK SUETOS
17744 VALDEZ, JOHNNY CULLADO
17745 VALDEZ, JOSEFA APADCHIW
17746 VALDEZ, JOVELYN ANN BORINES
17747 VALDEZ, JOVI MEI
17748 VALDEZ, KEMBERLY SISON
17749 VALDEZ, LOVELY DE GUZMAN
17750 VALDEZ, MARIA GLICERIA LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:357 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 VALDEZ, MARY ANN OBINA
17752 VALDEZ, MARY JYN GAYRAMON
17753 VALDEZ, RONADEL RAL
17754 VALDEZ, ROWELYN BALDOVE
17755 VALDEZ, SHERMAIN FERNANDO
17756 VALDEZ, SHIELA MARIE SUƑAZ
17757 VALDEZTAMON, EDLYN DELA TORRE
17758 VALDEZTAMON, JAZIEL LALICAN
17759 VALE, ROSENIE JUANICO
17760 VALEN, JERALD ATENCIO
17761 VALENCIA, ANA MARIE GARCIA
17762 VALENCIA, ANACEL MALLARI
17763 VALENCIA, ARLYN ENDOZO
17764 VALENCIA, CHARLIE MALLARI
17765 VALENCIA, CHRISELLE ANNE JAREƑO
17766 VALENCIA, JANINE GRACE SORIANO
17767 VALENCIA, KELVIN CLARK DELOS SANTOS
17768 VALENCIA, LEANDRO FURAQUE
17769 VALENCIA, LEANE VILLARTA
17770 VALENCIA, MADELINE DILAO
17771 VALENCIA, MARION MANALO
17772 VALENCIA, ROLLY ANCHETA
17773 VALENCIA, SHULAMMITE MOLINA
17774 VALENCIANO, JUSTICE DOROTEO CAMACHO
17775 VALENCIANO, MARC NEIL DELIZO
17776 VALENDEZ, BEVERLY SEVILLENO
17777 VALENTE, DINAH GRACE ARBADO
17778 VALENTIN, NOLLIE BEN TEJADA
17779 VALENTINO, GENALYN BACLOR
17780 VALENZONA, JOSELITO BUNGCASAN
17781 VALENZUELA, ARLYN
17782 VALENZUELA, JEFFROX EDAD
17783 VALENZUELA, MONALIZA OFLAS
17784 VALENZUELA, OMAR CALEGAN
17785 VALENZUELA, VEA VERNIE DE LEON
17786 VALERA, JHON EDWARD MACASADIA
17787 VALERA, JOAN JOYCE DE GUZMAN
17788 VALERA, MA CARMELINA EVANGELISTA
17789 VALERIANO, ANALY SALAZAR
17790 VALERIANO, GEORGE MESA
17791 VALERIO, JANETH RADAM
17792 VALERIO, JENILYN DUMALAOG
17793 VALEROSO, CHRIS DIANNE
17794 VALEROSO, JULIE ANN FABIA
17795 VALEROZO, MARIA ALEXIS TARROSA
17796 VALETE, JESSA MAE FERNANDEZ
17797 VALEZA, AVIGAIL TEBELIN
17798 VALGOMERA, JONNAH ROSE RAMOS
17799 VALIDO, KAREN GOMEZ
17800 VALIENTE, ANJANETTE LIWAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:358 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 VALIENTE, MAY PACIS
17802 VALINO, NOVEMBER JOY DOCTOR
17803 VALLADORES, IRENE ALBAO
17804 VALLAR, MARUBIE CAƑETE
17805 VALLE, JOIE BALACUIT
17806 VALLE, ROBERT RYAN AGUINALDO
17807 VALLES, KIMBERLY MADRID
17808 VALLESER, JOANA MARY ORCULLO
17809 VALLESFINO, JEAN YVES GARCIA
17810 VALLESPIN, JESTONY MEMBREVE
17811 VALLESTEROS, MARK LUIS AMPILOQUIO
17812 VALLEZ, JUDELYN BUHISAN
17813 VALLO, ALHENA CAGUIOA
17814 VALLO, THALIA ROSE FERRER
17815 VALMADRID, KARIZZA VILLENA
17816 VALMORES, DEZARIE SOMBILLO
17817 VALMORES, JODEFELYN PAULA TANZO
17818 VALMORIA, NILDA TUMBIGA
17819 VANTA, ALEXIS CASAƑAS
17820 VANZUELA, ANNA ROSE JAMERO
17821 VANZUELA, LENNY CADUYAC
17822 VARCA, IVIE JOY RIVERA
17823 VARGAS, CHRISTIAN BRAZA
17824 VARGAS, JONATHAN EUGENIO
17825 VARGAS, KRESIL KEY YU
17826 VARGAS, LEONIDAS JR ORTEGA
17827 VARGAS, LUCILLE GEBAƑA
17828 VARGAS, MARGIE ROSE MATEO
17829 VARGAS, MARIO BRILLANTE
17830 VARGAS, SHUZETTE TABLA
17831 VARONA, JEREMAE GARDOSE
17832 VARQUEZ, CYNDY MERCADER
17833 VASALLO, ESMERALDO ISRAITA
17834 VASO, SHEENA IRISH RUBIO
17835 VASQUEZ, ARLMARIE KRISTIN BAGUYO
17836 VASQUEZ, KATRINA MAE REYES
17837 VASQUEZ, LEAH BLANCA
17838 VASQUEZ, MARK JUNIUS LARGO
17839 VEDRA, ROLANDO LERIA
17840 VEGA, HEZEL CATALAN
17841 VEGA, JAMIE BACUSA
17842 VEGA, JENNIFER II BALUCAN
17843 VEGA, JEREMY BALURAN
17844 VEGA, KING JIM FRILLES
17845 VEGA, LEA MALASAGA
17846 VEGA, MELVIN VILLAMOR
17847 VELA, CATHERINE RODRIGUEZ
17848 VELADO, MARIBEL BORJA
17849 VELANO, BENJAMIN AGUSTIN
17850 VELANTE, RENATO JR GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:359 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 VELARDE, REY SOM CABUGSA
17852 VELARDE, STEPHANIE RAY CONTILLO
17853 VELARDE, VENUS DORING
17854 VELASCO, ALMAERIZA BIC
17855 VELASCO, BENEDIC JUSTINE USMAN
17856 VELASCO, DAWN AMY MENCEDOR
17857 VELASCO, DIZA CULO
17858 VELASCO, GEMMA JUANICO
17859 VELASCO, GERLIE GARCIA
17860 VELASCO, JENEBETH CASTETE
17861 VELASCO, JOAN LIMOS
17862 VELASCO, JONALYN ALEYA
17863 VELASCO, JUVYLYN JONDA
17864 VELASCO, KRISTINE KWENN CUENCA
17865 VELASCO, LENA HIMAYA
17866 VELASCO, MARVIN MANICSIC
17867 VELASCO, MARY JOY MARTIN
17868 VELASCO, MARY ROSE ALABASO
17869 VELASCO, MELANIE LIMOS
17870 VELASCO, MIGUEL MIKO LAZARO
17871 VELASCO, REALYN PATAUEG
17872 VELASCO, SHANNEN MIGUEL
17873 VELASQUEZ, ALAN REYBUENAN
17874 VELASQUEZ, ALLAIZA ROCHELLE PELAYO
17875 VELASQUEZ, ASHLY MANLUTAC
17876 VELASQUEZ, BELLA BERMUDEZ
17877 VELASQUEZ, GESTINE PAMINDANAN
17878 VELASQUEZ, LOUIE ANGELO MIRAVITE
17879 VELEZ, MIKE LENDON SUAREZ
17880 VELEZ, SHEILA MAE HUGO
17881 VELILA, XYREL JEAN ESTRERA
17882 VELO, CHARLOTTE PUNO
17883 VELOS, MARY ANGELIE POCONG
17884 VELOSO, PRAISE ANGEL JACOBE
17885 VELUZ, MARICEL ARANILLA
17886 VENDER, CITADEL ROGELIO
17887 VENDER, GERELYN OPISO
17888 VENERABLE, ILA MARIEL BENITEZ
17889 VENERACION, ROMA AMOR BADUA
17890 VENGADO, JOHN JARAVATA
17891 VENIEGAS, DHIANNE REBUYON
17892 VENIEGAS, RYAN CREER
17893 VENTANILLA, EMELYN MENDOZA
17894 VENTIREZ, ROCHELLE BAƑEZ
17895 VENTROSA, JOVIE
17896 VENTURA, GINGKY RAGUINDIN
17897 VENTURA, JHOSUA CONDE
17898 VENTURA, JOHN PAUL ESTEBAN
17899 VENTURA, KENTH JAYSON DE FELIX
17900 VENTURA, MAIMONA NAKAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:360 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 VENTURA, REGINA MEJIA
17902 VENTURA, REX BALAGA
17903 VENTURA, ROCEIL KURT PEƑALOSA
17904 VENTURANZA, LIEZEL SAMPIANO
17905 VENTURINA, CLARITA DELA CRUZ
17906 VENTURINA, ELYZA DELA CRUZ
17907 VENTURINA, ROSELYN DE JESUS
17908 VENUS, ANTHONY PEREZ
17909 VENUS, CHRISTINE CALAMBAS
17910 VENZON, CLAUDIA MARIANO
17911 VENZON, JANELLE LUSUNG
17912 VENZON, RACHELLE DE CASTRO
17913 VENZON, SHEILA CAGUILA
17914 VEQUILLA, PATRICK RESTAURO
17915 VERA CRUZ, RUTH TROSO
17916 VERAGUAS, JELLICA CARILLO
17917 VERALDE, ASTRID CERES LANDICHO
17918 VERALLO, IVY ROSE REGACION
17919 VERAS, JESSICA WONG
17920 VERAS, LADELY ABBANG
17921 VERBO, SHIRLY JOY MANGUBAT
17922 VERDADERO, BEA MAY MANGUIAT
17923 VERDAN, GLENDA PAGLINAWAN
17924 VERDE, MA LIVY MEDEL
17925 VERDE, ZEERYL JOY CHAVEZ
17926 VERDEJO, MONDAY DIALOGO
17927 VERDIDA, RANILYN BALILA
17928 VERE, RHEA MAE DEQUIƑA
17929 VERGARA, AISSA MANALO
17930 VERGARA, CELSO CAMPOS
17931 VERGARA, CLARICE HERRERA
17932 VERGARA, GREFEL LOVE LOQUIAS
17933 VERGARA, JONATHAN VERO
17934 VERGARA, LUISA SANTOS
17935 VERGARA, MARY ANNE GRACE CABRAL
17936 VERGARA, RACHELLE ANN RADA
17937 VERGARA, RANDY CAHIGAN
17938 VERGARA, RICHARD CAMANSE
17939 VERGAƑO, MICHERELLE INQUIG
17940 VERGEL, LADY MARIAN GREGORIO
17941 VERIDIANO, FERDINAND VERGARA
17942 VERSOSA, SHERYL JOAN JAVIER
17943 VERSOZA, ARGIE LUZ LABRO
17944 VERTUDAZO, JIOVANNI NUƑEZ
17945 VERZO, ALILIE OBCIANA
17946 VERZO, JOHN PAUL VICHUZO
17947 VERZOSA, DEBBIE MARIE BAUTISTA
17948 VERZOSA, RACHELL BALINAS
17949 VERZOSA, SARAH CABALO
17950 VESAGAS, RECHIVON BELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:361 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 VIACRUCIS, FERDELYN LAO
17952 VIADO, AUGUSTUS BAGAS
17953 VIADOR, EDGARDO JR
17954 VIAJE, HAZIEL MALATE
17955 VIBAR, JHEANNE FRANZ POLIDO
17956 VIBAR, MICHAELA BARAYA
17957 VIBAR, SARAH CAS
17958 VICENCIO, KRISSEL KEITH CALAHI
17959 VICENCIO, SHEILA AYESSA ACOSTA
17960 VICENTE, CHERRY MAE TAGUIBAO
17961 VICENTE, IAN JAY BORJA
17962 VICENTE, JOANNA MAI AGUILAR
17963 VICENTE, MA MELAMIE MALUNDO
17964 VICENTE, MANILYN MERCADO
17965 VICENTE, MARY KAYE TARE
17966 VICENTE, ROMECAR MOMO
17967 VICENTINO, EDWIN JR LATONIO
17968 VICTOR, MARK ANTHONY TIAY
17969 VICTORIA, CRISNEL JOY FLORENDO
17970 VICTORIA, MARJORIE SALVADOR
17971 VICTORINO, ALMIRA TATING
17972 VICTORINO, JOHN PAUL TAPIA
17973 VICTORIO, ANNABEL LOPEZ
17974 VICTORIO, KAREL MAE ZULIETA
17975 VIDA, IVY JOY TENORIO
17976 VIDAD, ERICKA CABATIAN
17977 VIDAD, SHERYL CABANG
17978 VIDAL, BENEDICT LOMIBAO
17979 VIDAL, CRISTEL MEDUA
17980 VIDAL, DIVINE GRACE MOZOL
17981 VIDAL, JANRE NUƑEZ
17982 VIDAL, JOHN FEBB GANTALAO
17983 VIDAL, RHAPY ROSOS
17984 VIDAL, VIZILLE JOYCE INOCENCIO
17985 VIDALLON, JOYMEE MORALES
17986 VIDEZ, MAY JOAN ARCEO
17987 VIDO, MC KEVIN DILAG
17988 VIDOR, CLAIRE ANNE CONTRERAS
17989 VIDUYA, LEONELL BAJO
17990 VIEGAN, KATRINA PELAYO
17991 VIERNES, FEBREI RIGOR
17992 VIERNES, JANE ASHLEY
17993 VIERNES, JANICE UGANIZA
17994 VIERNES, MARIBETH BATUON
17995 VIERNES, RUVILYN GREGORIO
17996 VILBAR, DAX EDWIN LEE LLERIN
17997 VILDOSOLA, MILA MEJIO
17998 VILELA, JEWISH ROSALES
17999 VILLA, DIANNE NATO
18000 VILLA, EMERLINE ACASIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:362 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 VILLA, ERIC GOMEZ
18002 VILLA, FRETZIE CAUSING
18003 VILLA, JAN MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ
18004 VILLA, LORA MAE SIENA
18005 VILLA, RUBY JANE ALIƑAS
18006 VILLA, STEPHANIE JABAY
18007 VILLABER, NERISSA CODILLA
18008 VILLABER, SISIL CLOMA
18009 VILLACARLOS, RONALD BARSAGA
18010 VILLACASTIN, JOHN CLIFFORD ANIBAN
18011 VILLACERAN, FRETCHEL RUELA
18012 VILLACILLO, MARY JOY CABALBAG
18013 VILLACORTA, JOVILYN ALIANGAN
18014 VILLACORTA, KRISTINA MAE CASTILLO
18015 VILLACORTE, ELSIE MONTERO
18016 VILLACORTE, JOSE LAGRAMADA
18017 VILLACURA, DIANE MEJIA
18018 VILLADAREZ, GELA LAQUIO
18019 VILLADOLID, JADE IDAH CAMBA
18020 VILLADORES, BEVELYN CERO
18021 VILLAFLOR, CATHLYN RUTH DEL VALLE
18022 VILLAFLOR, CHARMAINE FRANZ LIM
18023 VILLAFLOR, JIREH LEE GABUYO
18024 VILLAFLOR, PAULINE SUAREZ
18025 VILLAFLOR, SARAH MAY CANARIA
18026 VILLAFLORES, DERICK SAN PABLO
18027 VILLAFLORES, KARYL MARI-KARR RIMANDO
18028 VILLAFUERTE, DIONE MARIE SEMINIANO
18029 VILLAFUERTE, MAELJHEN MANLOLOYO
18030 VILLAGANTOL, CHARLINDA BADIANG
18031 VILLAGONZA, PRECY FEBRA
18032 VILLAGONZALO, AILEEN PALMA
18033 VILLAGONZALO, KENT MIKKEL PONDAY
18034 VILLAGONZALO, MAE PEARL MAGBANUA
18035 VILLAGUARDA, ROSELYN VELADO
18036 VILLAHERMOSA, ERLINDO
18037 VILLAHERMOSA, JOHN JOURIE MISA
18038 VILLAHERMOSA, JOVELYN ONGOTAN
18039 VILLAHERMOSA, MERLYN JEAN SALDIA
18040 VILLAJUAN, MICAH CALMA
18041 VILLALBA, MARY ROSE RABY
18042 VILLALOBOS, BRENN DIMAANO
18043 VILLALON, MARITA BANTUG
18044 VILLALON, ROUSEAN DE VELUZ
18045 VILLALUNA, RAUL JR TESORIO
18046 VILLALUZ, LARRY LANIT
18047 VILLALVA, MARK JUBYLLE GALANG
18048 VILLAMARIN, JOYLYN DAYRO
18049 VILLAMER, MARK JOSEPH VILLALINO
18050 VILLAMERO, ANALIE BAROLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:363 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 VILLAMIL, CECIL ELLOREG
18052 VILLAMIL, KARLA MAE CADUCIO
18053 VILLAMIN, BENEDICK GUTIERREZ
18054 VILLAMIN, JAYRAMEE SACULO
18055 VILLAMIN, RENZ MARTIN BUSTAMANTE
18056 VILLAMON, RIZA MAGLASANG
18057 VILLAMOR, CLAUDINE MARIE JIMENEZ
18058 VILLAMOR, CRISTY REPAJA
18059 VILLAMOR, FRANZ RYN NIEL ALFANTE
18060 VILLAMOR, MARY CLAIRE TUBAL
18061 VILLAMOR, RENEE CUBAROL
18062 VILLAMOR, ROCELYN BARRIOS
18063 VILLAMOR, ROMNICK CASAS
18064 VILLAN, JOY OƑATE
18065 VILLANADA, LILIBETH CASTILLO
18066 VILLANOZA, DIANE BALDERAS
18067 VILLANUEVA, ACE DAYATA
18068 VILLANUEVA, AIDIBEL SUDARIO
18069 VILLANUEVA, ALLAN CAING
18070 VILLANUEVA, ANNA MAE LUAREZ
18071 VILLANUEVA, ANNE ROSEVEE FERRANCO
18072 VILLANUEVA, APRIL JANE VERSOZA
18073 VILLANUEVA, ARLYNE REARIO
18074 VILLANUEVA, BENEDICK BARRAMEDA
18075 VILLANUEVA, BEVERLY OLIVEROS
18076 VILLANUEVA, CHARLYN CATONG
18077 VILLANUEVA, DIERNARD ENRIQUEZ
18078 VILLANUEVA, DOMINGO PAGULAYAN
18079 VILLANUEVA, GIO PAULO POMBO
18080 VILLANUEVA, GISELLE DIGMA
18081 VILLANUEVA, GJIMIECEL GUECO
18082 VILLANUEVA, HAZEL MAE DUCUSIN
18083 VILLANUEVA, JAN MIKKO APELO
18084 VILLANUEVA, JENEBEL DUMAGUIN
18085 VILLANUEVA, JI-AN ARIENZA
18086 VILLANUEVA, JOAN IBASCO
18087 VILLANUEVA, JORELLYN MALAGAR
18088 VILLANUEVA, JORLAND ALTOVEROS
18089 VILLANUEVA, JOSEPH MANALOTO
18090 VILLANUEVA, KIMBERLY MACATANGAY
18091 VILLANUEVA, KIRVIE KAE FLOTILDES
18092 VILLANUEVA, KRISELLE VILLACORTA
18093 VILLANUEVA, LILIAN BRIONES
18094 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY KAYE LASANAS
18095 VILLANUEVA, LOVELYN NICAVERA
18096 VILLANUEVA, MARLENE MUNOZ
18097 VILLANUEVA, MARY WEDNESDAE SANTIAGO
18098 VILLANUEVA, MAYMARIE JOYCE CALPE
18099 VILLANUEVA, NERIO SALUDAGA
18100 VILLANUEVA, NOEMI CASPILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:364 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA ANDREA ALMARINEZ
18102 VILLANUEVA, PRECIOUS FAITH GATLA
18103 VILLANUEVA, REALIZA BACOLINAO
18104 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD BAUTISTA
18105 VILLANUEVA, ROSALIE RIVERA
18106 VILLANUEVA, RUBY LYNN ILAN
18107 VILLANUEVA, RYAN CLOYD QUIETA
18108 VILLANUEVA, SANDRA JANE LOPEZ
18109 VILLANUEVA, ZYRELL POLICARPIO
18110 VILLAOS, MARIEL DAGA
18111 VILLAPANDO, SHALENE ROSEANNE GLORIOSO
18112 VILLAR, AQUILINO IV
18113 VILLAR, ERWIN ATIENZA
18114 VILLAR, FLORDELYN RESMA
18115 VILLAR, JUNEL KING REMO
18116 VILLAR, KAY ANNE PRADO
18117 VILLAR, MARIA CRISTINA PADAYAO
18118 VILLAR, RADELYN CONVERSION
18119 VILLAR, ROMMEL MONDIGO
18120 VILLAR, SHERLITA TANDOC
18121 VILLARAN, ROGEN VALLEJO
18122 VILLARANTE, LINDON MICHAEL DOMINGO
18123 VILLARAZA, JULIE ENDOZO
18124 VILLARAZA, MARY GRACE SUERTE
18125 VILLARBA, MAILOU DELOS REYES
18126 VILLAREAL, ANGELA MARIE MANGAOIL
18127 VILLAREAL, JAYNI ROSE HERMINA
18128 VILLAREAL, QUEENZA DAGDAG
18129 VILLARIAS, BENJIE LANDONG
18130 VILLARIAS, RIZA ROSE
18131 VILLARIEZ, CAROLYN VILLARINA
18132 VILLARIN, JUNREL VENTOLERO
18133 VILLARIN, NEL GALLEGO
18134 VILLARINO, ERIC JOHN ROSALES
18135 VILLARMINO, GLAZE PATIHAN
18136 VILLARMINO, JAY-ANN CANSICO
18137 VILLAROMAN, JANICE MEDINA
18138 VILLAROSA, ARGEN ALVIOLA
18139 VILLAROSA, MILDRED NARDO
18140 VILLAROSA, RITCHEL DONDOYANO
18141 VILLARROYA, MILLICENT ESTOLONIO
18142 VILLARTA, NOLIE JR ALIANGAN
18143 VILLARUEL, AILEEN MONDRAGON
18144 VILLARUEL, JESSAH LUMAGDAS
18145 VILLARUEL, KAREN ANN AQUINO
18146 VILLARUEL, NANETTE COTEJAR
18147 VILLARUZ, JAY CRIS SAMBALON
18148 VILLARUZ, STEPHANIE PISAY
18149 VILLARUZ, WENIFREDO JR GUMOGDA
18150 VILLAS, CARMINA IBARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:365 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 VILLAS, MARIAN UNABIA
18152 VILLAS, MARILOU GACUD
18153 VILLAS, ROMMEL AGUILAR
18154 VILLASAN, MARIFE APA-AP
18155 VILLASANTA, GABRIEL VINCE HUTAMARES
18156 VILLASIS, MARIA BEATRIZ INGAL
18157 VILLASIS, MARY JESSA PABALINAS
18158 VILLASIS, SHEENA ALBASON
18159 VILLASIS, VIA PUNSALAN
18160 VILLASIS, WENDEL CAMPORASO
18161 VILLASON, SUSANA CABAƑOG
18162 VILLASOTES, CATHRINA TOCO
18163 VILLASPIN, JENIBEB TALATALA
18164 VILLATURA, ANGELICA ROQUE
18165 VILLAVENDE, PETER EMARD BERNARDEZ
18166 VILLAVICENCIO, LORIELEA RAMOS
18167 VILLEGAS, ARVIE JOY TURA
18168 VILLEGAS, CHRISTELLE ANNE GERONIMO
18169 VILLEGAS, CRISGLEN JOHN PEREZ
18170 VILLEGAS, INALEN PARIƑA
18171 VILLEGAS, JAYSON NUEGA
18172 VILLEGAS, JESSA BAYANBAN
18173 VILLEGAS, JOVYLYN NONAN
18174 VILLEGAS, KINNARD GABINETE
18175 VILLEGAS, MARIBEL ORTEGA
18176 VILLEGAS, MARICHU AYES
18177 VILLEGAS, MARICON GUINTO
18178 VILLEGAS, RACHELLE GOTING
18179 VILLEGAS, ROWENA SANTOS
18180 VILLEGAS, VANESSA SANTOS
18181 VILLEJO, VICKY CALASANG
18182 VILLEJO, VLADIMIR BATING
18183 VILLENA, ARLENE ROSE BRIONES
18184 VILLENA, MAUREEN JUCO
18185 VILLENA, RICHARD REBUYA
18186 VILLEZA, ELJOHN MANALO
18187 VILLEZA, GIAN ROE CAMPOAMOR
18188 VILLO, MARIA LOURDES RALAR
18189 VILLOCERO, SONNY BORATA
18190 VILLON, GINA PAEGMA
18191 VILLONES, ANGEL SICOY
18192 VILLONES, GIOVANIE SICOY
18193 VILLONES, TRIXIE FETILO
18194 VILLORENTE, CATHERINE MORILLO
18195 VILLORENTE, CIERRA NAVIDA
18196 VILLORENTE, MARIVIC NACOR
18197 VILLOTA, JONNABELLE MARQUEZ
18198 VILORIA, BABY MORRE
18199 VILORIA, XELA MARI DOMINGO
18200 VINCA, JASMIN PEƑALBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:366 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 VINCULADO, MARK JOSEPH TOLENTINO
18202 VINGNO, MAJELLA GANA-AN
18203 VINLUAN, JENNIFER TRIA
18204 VINOYA, RESLEY CESAR
18205 VINOYA, RICHARD DAMASCO
18206 VIOLA, MATCHE
18207 VIOLETA, MARY JOYCE LIBATON
18208 VIOLON, JAMES MACALINAO
18209 VIRACIS, REGINE
18210 VIRADOR, MARIALISA EGUIA
18211 VIRADOR, ROMEDEL BAG-O
18212 VIRAY, ANTHONY BONIFACIO
18213 VIRAY, ARJAY NUAS
18214 VIRAY, MARY JOY MAY-ANN OCAMPO
18215 VIRAY, NOEL JR AFUNGGOL
18216 VIRAY, PAUL ABRAHAM DEL CAMPO
18217 VIRIƑA, AILEEN OLVIGA
18218 VIRTUDAZO, ABEGAIL BALABA
18219 VIRTUDAZO, CHERYL ALON
18220 VIRTUDAZO, MARICEL LANZADERAS
18221 VISAYA, ALISON JANE DERONE
18222 VISAYA, CIARA POCLIS
18223 VISAYA, LORENA TOLTOL
18224 VISAYA, NANETTE DIONGCO
18225 VISCARA, MELVIN UTRERA
18226 VISCAYNO, CYNTHIA ZOSAS
18227 VISDA, MARIADEL JANE BISNAR
18228 VISEY, LYN ANTONETTE STA MARIA
18229 VISITACION, ANNA MARIE LAƑOJAN
18230 VISITACION, CESAR LOUIE CASALDO
18231 VISMANOS, MENCHIE RONA PALDEZ
18232 VISORIO, JOSE RANDY FRANCISCO
18233 VISPERAS, ARWIN ORLINO
18234 VISTA, ELVIE ABALLE
18235 VISTA, JANE JESSICA SAGOSO
18236 VISTA, JOEL SANCHEZ
18237 VISTAL, ANGELICA JUANEZA
18238 VISTAL, BABY JEL AARON JUSOY
18239 VISTAL, FAITH HOPE
18240 VISTAL, JOHN MARK JOSOL
18241 VISTAL, JOHN MATTOH LAƑADA
18242 VISTAL, MARYNOR CHRISTY CALLEDO
18243 VISTAN, CAMILLE ANN LAURENTE
18244 VITACION, VALERIE ANNE PONCE
18245 VITAL, JOANNA MARIE TUAZON
18246 VITAL, SHARAHLYN ROSAS
18247 VITALIANO, JUBELYN LARTEC
18248 VITERBO, RUELLA SOTOMANGO
18249 VITO, CORAZON DE CASTRO
18250 VITO, GERALDINE CELOCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:367 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 VITOR, EDITHA LOR
18252 VITOR, FAITH JAMORA
18253 VITRIOLO, CARLOS MIGUEL RIO
18254 VIVO, LEIZEL CALLENA
18255 VIZARRA, JENNIFER MELENDEZ
18256 VIZCARRA, JOYCE ANN PALACPAC
18257 VIƑALON, CHRISTINE SAYMAN
18258 VIƑALON, JAUINE ANN SALEM
18259 VIƑAS, AARON PAUL MERAƑA
18260 VIƑO, JAYSYL ORIENA REMOLADO
18261 VOCALES, ANALOU LACSINTO
18262 VOLOSO, JERIC BAJADO
18263 VOLPANE, REYNALDO JR TORRES
18264 WACAN, JESSEL GAY SINAHAN
18265 WADING, GERBIS BIG-ASAN
18266 WAGAS, HARROLD KING LORCA
18267 WAGAS, LOVELIE PARCON
18268 WAGAYEN, KATHLEEN ASHLEY VIERNES
18269 WAGE, REYLYN ROSE ILINGAN
18270 WAHAB, DINA-JANE OPEƑA
18271 WAJE, JESSA OLAGUER
18272 WAKAT, MISCHELLE COLLEEN ESPINOZA
18273 WAKIT, MELANI CANITE
18274 WALES, JENALYN CAJARA
18275 WAMAR, JIMSON MADRESTA
18276 WANGIT, KATHLEEN COMIDA
18277 WASAWAS, CARMEL JOY PAPELLERO
18278 WASHIO, JANET MEJIA
18279 WATIWAT, APPLE JEAN ESGUERRA
18280 WAUPAN, APRIL JANE LEMOSNERO
18281 WAYAN, DONNA JANE EQUIPAJE
18282 WEE-TOE HIO, MYRA ANN LIM
18283 WENCESLAO, JAMES ARNIE REGALA
18284 WENDAM, SHEENA SAYSON
18285 WINGCO, JULIET BILUAN
18286 WINNAN, GLORY ANN JULIEN CALDITO
18287 WONG, BEA NICAELA TRICIA URDANETA
18288 WONG, MELISSA GUZMAN
18289 WONG, VILLOERYL PEPITO
18290 WOODEN, MARIVIC PENCILO
18291 WORKMAN, SHEILA BATUA
18292 YA-ON, SHEENA JOY NUƑEZ
18293 YABAO, MARY ANN POCALLAN
18294 YABES, CHARLIE CABLINDA
18295 YABO, GIRLIE JALUAG
18296 YABUT, HANNAH VINCENT INGLES
18297 YABUT, MYLENE MAYA
18298 YACON, CHARMAINE MENDOZA
18299 YACUB, MAYLIN ARENOS
18300 YADAO, CHARLIE DE LARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:368 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 YADAO, ROMMEL ENIPTO
18302 YAHOT, CHERRYL CONSTANTINO
18303 YAHYA, JALIDA RADIA
18304 YAHYA, JOWAYRIA BASMAN
18305 YAHYA, JUNAIRAH WATOWAOLO
18306 YALDA, REBECCA PROTACIO
18307 YALONG, PAT ARNAEZ
18308 YAMADA, CINDERELLA PELOVELLO
18309 YAMAT, JESSIE JIMENEZ
18310 YAMBAO, APRIL MARI SANTOS
18311 YAMBAO, JENESTEL BATAC
18312 YAMBAO, JOANNA LADRILLO
18313 YAMBAO, MARK KENNETH SAMARISTA
18314 YAMBAO, MARY JOY VALDEZ
18315 YAMILO, LENY BACONG
18316 YAMIT, ADA AISA MARIE ACELO
18317 YAMSON, JESSA SABALLA
18318 YANDOC, KAREN CANLAS
18319 YANEZA, HONORATA DESABILLE
18320 YANGA, APRIL VICENTE
18321 YANGA, JOMAR BARLAAN
18322 YANGO, DENISE NICOLE AUSTRIA
18323 YANGO, MICHELLE SARAH AUSTRIA
18324 YANGO, REINALYN VILLACOBA
18325 YANO, ALLAN CEASAR SALLY
18326 YANO, MARK ANTHONY BALOLON
18327 YAP, DAISY SANTIAGO
18328 YAP, ERIKA HANNE ESMERE
18329 YAP, JANICE QUIN
18330 YAP, MAY ZANORIA
18331 YAP, MELODY JOYCE SORIA
18332 YAPIT, MA RITA YVONNE BADION
18333 YAPIZ, KENN CALVO
18334 YAPLITO, ARBIE MARIE ONGCOY
18335 YAPTANGCO, PAULA SERRANO
18336 YARE, CHARLOTTE BACONGA
18337 YARES, JONADAB GERVACIO
18338 YARI, RODRIGO JR ALMONICAR
18339 YARRA, JULIA SOLANO
18340 YARSO, JIELA JANE BUNAYOG
18341 YASAY, PRINCESS JANNEL DOMINGO
18342 YASSER, OMERAH BAYACO
18343 YASUL, LIEZL FRADEJAS
18344 YATONG, MARY ANGELICA BON
18345 YAYA, MARK LENARD BALUYUT
18346 YAYA, PRECIOUS MAE BICEDA
18347 YAYONG, JOHN EMMANUELLE ALVARO
18348 YAƑEZ, LEONARD MACHICA
18349 YAƑEZ, MARY GRACE ABABON
18350 YAƑEZ, ROSELLE AUNARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:369 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 YBAS, ROSYL AYEN
18352 YBASCO, SHEILA MAE MENDEZ
18353 YBAƑEZ, CRISTIANDION LADARAN
18354 YBAƑEZ, DIA ANGELICA TRUGILLO
18355 YBAƑEZ, GLORY JOY SUSON
18356 YBAƑEZ, JAZEL FAITH ALEGARBES
18357 YBAƑEZ, MICHELLE RAZZELLE NOBLE
18358 YBAƑEZ, ROSELYN SOLANO
18359 YDEL, JANEDIE QUEENIE ACOSTA
18360 YDIO, KAREN CLAIRE PITONIO
18361 YEE, IRISH PAMELA DELOS REYES
18362 YGONIA, JULITO JR BETAIZAR
18363 YGUSGUIZA, RYAN ANTONIO
18364 YHAPON, MARIBETH CARATAO
18365 YLANAN, ANNILY DIAZ
18366 YLARDE, KRISTINE CARA DEL MUNDO
18367 YMAS, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
18368 YNZON, RIZALYN DELOS SANTOS
18369 YODICO, ARIANNE NAVIDAD
18370 YOLORES, MYLORY JOEY ZALATAR
18371 YONDER, CATHERINE SARATE
18372 YONSON, APPLE JOY COSEP
18373 YONTING, EOLLY JOY DELA CRUZ
18374 YORDAN, DANTE VICENTE
18375 YOSHIDA, ALMA MAE GANADE
18376 YOSORES, RENALYN BAYADOG
18377 YRAY, MARY EMMANUELLE OBRE
18378 YREN, SHEILA MAE MAGALLANES
18379 YRIGAN, RHODALYN BALMES
18380 YSAO, CHRYZALYN MAE LUMAYAG
18381 YSMAEL, JOREN VI DE GUZMAN
18382 YSON, FE ROBLES
18383 YTANG, JONATHAN GALAGAR
18384 YU, CRISTINE LOAYON
18385 YU, EDUARDO II RODRIGUEZ
18386 YU, JOYBEL ABANTO
18387 YU, RECHEE MAY ANADE
18388 YUGTAN, LAGENALYN LAPE
18389 YULO, MICHELLE MARCO
18390 YULO, RUTH BOLIVAR
18391 YUMANG, JAYSON SIDDAYAO
18392 YUMEN, NOLAN MOLENA
18393 YUMOL, EDMAR JOHN DUNGO
18394 YUNOS, AYNAH TOMARA
18395 YUNSON, DIONE JR TICAR
18396 YUNTING, YVONNE LUMBAYAN
18397 YURAG, INOCENCIO JR CONEJOS
18398 YURITA, YUICHI
18399 YUSI, LADY-ANN SAYSON
18400 YUSON, ANGELICA GAVANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:370 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 YUSOP, FAISAH MASTURA
18402 YUSOP, IMRAN ULAMA
18403 YUSOPH, NORALYN MALOMALO
18404 YUTIAMCO, MAC GERALD AQUINO
18405 YUZON, ANA MONICA LOPEZ
18406 YUZON, MICHAEL DALUMPINES
18407 ZABALA, DEANRY GEBE
18408 ZABALA, MARIA CORAZON ARENOS
18409 ZABALLERO, JESSA QUITOR
18410 ZABANAL, MA CONCEPCION MANLAVI
18411 ZABATE, KINNY JAY PONTANA
18412 ZABELLA, KHAREEN AMORES
18413 ZABLAN, BLESSIE GAPASIN
18414 ZABLAN, MARY ANNE JIMENEZ
18415 ZACARIAS, AURELIO JR CACAL
18416 ZACARIAS, JOMAR CAPILITAN
18417 ZAFE, MILKY PERINA GONZALES
18418 ZAFRA, CHARMAINE BUENO
18419 ZAFRA, JOHN ALBERT MONTA
18420 ZAFRA, MARIZE FURIO
18421 ZALDIVAR, JOECELYN FERNANDEZ
18422 ZAMAYLA, JENNY FLOR REBOTE
18423 ZAMBALES, JENELYN GABINETE
18424 ZAMBRA, JOEL JR SOLLESTRE
18425 ZAMBRONA, EUNICE CAƑETE
18426 ZAMONTE, JESSA RUALLO
18427 ZAMORA, APHRODITE JANE MACARANAS
18428 ZAMORA, ARGIE NABLO
18429 ZAMORA, DAHRIEN DELOS TRINO
18430 ZAMORA, JERALD SUYONG
18431 ZAMORA, JOYCE GAAN
18432 ZAMORA, JUNELYN CHUA
18433 ZAMORA, LIZA JOY QUILINGAN
18434 ZAMORA, MARY CHARISH MEDILLAS
18435 ZAMORA, MARY JANE
18436 ZAMORAS, JERLYN VILLAGRACIA
18437 ZANTUA, FLORDELIZA TULAGAN
18438 ZANTUA, PURITA PAZ CRISTINE RASO
18439 ZANTUA, RONALENE CAMPOS
18440 ZAPANTA, ARVIN
18441 ZAPANTA, CLAUDINE JOICE NALE
18442 ZAPANTA, EG ANN JAPITAN
18443 ZAPANTA, IMELDA DE DIOS
18444 ZAPATERO, KENNETH HOPE VASQUEZ
18445 ZAPATOS, AMOURE SILAGAN
18446 ZARA, JANET VISAYA
18447 ZARAGOSA, MARLON GRAY PINGOS
18448 ZARAGOSA, MARY ROSE JOSEF
18449 ZARAGOZA, FRITZY CLAIRE PALU-AY
18450 ZARAGOZA, JELLIAN AYATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 26, 2017
Released on MAY 22, 2017 Page:371 of 371
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 ZARAGOZA, JOE BRYLLE ALTAR
18452 ZARATAR, ALMA HERMOGINO
18453 ZARATE, JOANNE SORIANO
18454 ZARATE, ROLDAN II MENOR
18455 ZARCILLA, ANGELA ARANZANSO
18456 ZARSUELA, MARGIELA PARAS
18457 ZATA, LIZABELLE DEANNE DEMAISIP
18458 ZATE, MA HAZEL SARAYAN
18459 ZAULDA, JADE JAD CAMINOY
18460 ZAULDA, JOAN BALANSAG
18461 ZAULDA, RINAFIEL NARCE
18462 ZAYAS, SHIELA MAE PACAƑA
18463 ZENAROSA, MONICA FACIOLAN
18464 ZIMMERMANN, ELOISE AGSAM
18465 ZINAMPAN, MARY JANE PAMITTAN
18466 ZINGAPAN, KRISMAL AI BINARAO
18467 ZIPAGAN, ABIGAIL CATUBAY
18468 ZIPAGAN, MARIA ZARAH TELAN
18469 ZIPAGAN, RAZE CHARENE MABBAYAD
18470 ZOLETA, DAWN GAYO
18471 ZOLETA, DONNA LIZA FERNAN
18472 ZONIO, DENNIS ZABALLERO
18473 ZONIO, JHOEM ZUBIAGA
18474 ZONIO, THERESE NELL ZUBISTA
18475 ZORILLA, DANILA ALVERIO
18476 ZOZOBRADO, ED RHANEE VILLEGAS
18477 ZUBIAGA, MARITES ZAMBRONA
18478 ZULUAGA, ROMEO JOAQUIN MARAMARA
18479 ZULUETA, DANICA CORPUZ
18480 ZULUETA, Z-ANN LEAH BENIEGAS
18481 ZURBANO, JOY MARAVILLA
18482 ZUƑO, CLARISSE ANDAL
NOTHING FOLLOWS--------------

Don't forget to like and share this post on Facebook!

Godspeed takers. May you be blessED with a favorable outcome.