SECONDARY LEVEL Passers: LET Results September 2016

Takers of the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) held in September 2016 can view the results for the secondary level on this page.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) and the Board for Professional Teachers (BPT) announced Monday that 31,334 secondary teachers out of 92,754 examinees (33.78%) successfully passed the Licensure Examination for Teachers (L.E.T.) given last September 25, 2016 in Hong Kong and 25 testing centers all over the Philippines. It is further announced that 28,957 passers are first timers and 2,377 are repeaters.

The Board for Professional Teachers is composed of Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Chairman; Dr. Paz I. Lucido, Vice Chairman; Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy, Members.

The results of examination with respect to four (4) examinees were withheld pending final determination of their liabilities under the rules and regulations governing licensure examination.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on December 5 to 23, 2016. The requirements for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Card (ID) are the following: 1) Notice of Admission; 2) duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal; 3) two pieces passport size pictures (colored with white background and complete nametag); 4) two sets of documentary stamps. Successful examinees should PERSONALLY register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

You may also register at the PRC Service Centers in Robinsons Place Manila, Robinsons Galleria and in Clark Skills Training Center (formerly Polytechnic College, Clark, Pampanga).

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016

Seq. No. N a m e
1 AARON, HANNAH MONCADA
2 ABA, ROSEL ANN
3 ABABA, MYLA TAGALOGIN
4 ABABA, ROBERTO JR CUSTODIO
5 ABABAO, MARICAR GENTEROLA
6 ABABAT, ROJEAN
7 ABABOL, JESSIE ROSE TACHADO
8 ABABON, SHAIRA ZARRAGA
9 ABABON, VENSSIE ANN ROBLE
10 ABACA, VERGELYN ANUNCIO
11 ABACAHIN, JOYMIE OMPOC
12 ABACAHIN, KRISTY LOREN LADERA
13 ABACAN, PHOEBE GRACE DOLAR
14 ABAD, ADELFA CARDENAS
15 ABAD, AIMEE JOY BAGOOD
16 ABAD, ALEXANDRA LAPITAN
17 ABAD, ALEXIS FERDINAND PRIVALDOS
18 ABAD, ANNA MARIE BATIN
19 ABAD, BENJIE MAE OZARRAGA
20 ABAD, CECIL GUISEPPE PORRAS
21 ABAD, CLYDE SATUD
22 ABAD, ELY REY NAPILI
23 ABAD, HELEN HORCAJO
24 ABAD, IAN DAVE JAO
25 ABAD, JEASEL BUCOG
26 ABAD, JEFFREY ROSEL
27 ABAD, JENNY ROSE JARA
28 ABAD, JON ROED RAƑA
29 ABAD, JOYCE LOUISE ESTRELLADO
30 ABAD, JUBEMIE MAGALLANES
31 ABAD, JUNABETH CAMAT
32 ABAD, LANI AZUELA
33 ABAD, MANILITO LLARENAS
34 ABAD, MARGELIT PILAYO
35 ABAD, MICHEL BELARMINO
36 ABAD, NICANOR JR DOMINGUEZ
37 ABAD, SILVERIO JR FLORES
38 ABAD, VANESSA MAGUDANG
39 ABAD, ZEDRICK TAYOPON
40 ABADA, DALLIE GRACE BALMORES
41 ABADIA, CHARLINE TRAYA
42 ABADIANO, ANTONETTE PAREL
43 ABADIANO, JUNIEL REY REYES
44 ABADIANO, JUSTINE VARGAS
45 ABADIANO, MARY GRACE LASHERAS
46 ABADIES, ELY ROSE ALUMBRO
47 ABADIES, LEOSEL BUGARIN
48 ABADILLA, ABRAHAM FLORES
49 ABADILLA, HARVEY TUAZON
50 ABADILLA, LYKA MAE SARITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 3 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABAG, NIL CLAIRDITH FEB NOVILLA
52 ABAGAO, JOSHUE ABANGON
53 ABAINZA, ALJHEN ALCARAZ
54 ABAINZA, MA ELENA OBLINO
55 ABAINZA, TROY MAGDAMIT
56 ABAL, RIZZA BERSALES
57 ABALA, JENNELI CONSTANTINO
58 ABALAYAN, ANNALYN LOZADA
59 ABALAYAN, SHARMIE ANN PURCIL
60 ABALDE, ABEL BRIOS
61 ABALI, JAYSON NUƑEZ
62 ABALLA, LOVELY SHENA CAS
63 ABALLE, AIAN ZOSAS
64 ABALLE, ARDEL PAGOBO
65 ABALLE, MARLYN GARAIS
66 ABALO, CYPRESS GEORGINA AGUJAR
67 ABALO, LOUIE ANTOON REBUSQUILLO
68 ABALO, SARRAH JANE REDERA
69 ABALORIO, SOLIMAR GARCIA
70 ABALOS, ABIGAIL POSERIO
71 ABALOS, AIKA PADAGAS
72 ABALOS, ALDRIN TUAZON
73 ABALOS, ANDRO ESCAƑO
74 ABALOS, CHARMEIGNE GEIL ARNOCO
75 ABALOS, DONA ROSE AGUILA
76 ABALOS, HANIEL SANTOS
77 ABALOS, IRENE BIANCA BASILIO
78 ABALOS, JOSHUA SANDINO SAN PEDRO
79 ABALOS, LANAGAIL CASTRO
80 ABALOS, SARAH-LEE MATABANG
81 ABAN, ALVIN OLIDAN
82 ABAN, ANN KRIZZEL APOLINARIO
83 ABAN, FERNAN DUMASAN
84 ABAN, JEREMY LOGRO
85 ABAN, JESSICA CLARIZ ABULENCIA
86 ABAN, TEODORO GABIJAN
87 ABANADOR, CARL JOHN BOLARES
88 ABANADOR, NICOLE GLYDEL CELEBRE
89 ABANADOR, SHERYL RAMOS
90 ABANAG, JUIM SALVADOR
91 ABANAG, MERLICRIS ABAIGAR
92 ABANAG, NESTINE KAYE NAVAL
93 ABANCIA, EVELYN METANIE CANAYONG
94 ABANDO, CLARENCE ZULUETA
95 ABANDO, DIANA JOY CARDONA
96 ABANES, CHRISTELLE JOY MORIDO
97 ABANES, JONA YARTE
98 ABANGAN, ALVIN RAMIREZ
99 ABANGAN, JEANEVIVE DURON
100 ABANGAN, VANESSA CALISTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 4 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABANICO, PRINCESS GATDULA
102 ABANID, AIVY CAYA
103 ABANID, JAY ASREL ESPALTERO
104 ABANILLA, CHARLES SUZON
105 ABANILLA, SARAH MAE EVANGELIO
106 ABANTAO, HERMINIO MADELO
107 ABANTAO, NOEL ANTHONY NACARIO
108 ABANTAO, ROZELLE ABARRACOSO
109 ABANTE, LESLIE ANNE SANDOVAL
110 ABANTE, MARY GRACE REGALANO
111 ABANTO, ARLENE MAGTALAS
112 ABANTO, HERMAN SAYSON
113 ABANTO, JANETH SASPA
114 ABANTO, MARY KATHLENE CAMILLE BALDRIAS
115 ABAO, MARVIN MARIANO
116 ABAO, ROSE SEDA
117 ABAOAG, LEREANITH BANDA
118 ABAPO, GLORYGEN LUCIO
119 ABAPO, MA JANE TAHIL
120 ABAQUITA, EDLYN JANE CAPARIDA
121 ABAQUITA, RONELDEE GENARO
122 ABARABAR, MARIFE OCSAN
123 ABARCA, JEANNA NATURAL
124 ABARE, GLEN SAMATRA
125 ABARICIA, JEAN BETH OREJOLA
126 ABARICIA, MARICAR ABUSO
127 ABARIDO, JAYSRYLL
128 ABARING, LYRA BATUIGAS
129 ABARQUEZ, MARISH SAMSON
130 ABARQUEZ, WENDILYN TEODOSO
131 ABARRA, RICHARD JR FURIGAY
132 ABARRA, WAYNE BEATRIZ BENEDICTO
133 ABARRACOSO, MA LUCILLE WAPAƑO
134 ABAS, ALYANNA CARRAO
135 ABAS, BAINALYN GANDAL
136 ABAS, HAIRA MAMA
137 ABAS, HANAH ANJELICA TINAMPAY
138 ABAS, JEMBRAH ACOT
139 ABAS, MONALINDA DELA CRUZ
140 ABASANTA, CHRISLANE DAAN
141 ABASOLO, APRIL BANTING
142 ABASOLO, MARIFER BOBIER
143 ABASTA, CHRISTIAN SINILONG
144 ABASTAR, RANDEL MARQUEZ
145 ABASTAS, GINA JABERINA
146 ABASTILLAS, EUNICE JOI AMOLONG
147 ABAT, CATHERINE ABULOG
148 ABAT, DIANA GRACE TUGADE
149 ABATAYO, GELLISON BUSTILLOS
150 ABATAYO, JON-NA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 5 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABATAYO, LUZCAR AMONSOT
152 ABATAYO, MARIA THERESA CANDANO
153 ABAY, KAREN ARCENAS
154 ABAYAN, JOSSEL MALATE
155 ABAYAN, MARVIN DECENA
156 ABAYAN, REY SANDY VIERRAS
157 ABAYAN, SHERLYN REYES
158 ABAYARE, JEZA SILAWAN
159 ABAYATA, LIZA MARIE ALMOSURA
160 ABAYGAR, MARIETTE RESPONSO
161 ABAYLE, PAMELA FAYE LABORTE
162 ABAYOG, ARIEL GABIANA
163 ABAYON, APRIL GRACE ONG
164 ABAYON, ARLENE SALVANIA
165 ABAYON, CHRISTY LYN TAGUIAM
166 ABAYON, GRACE TOLENTINO
167 ABAYON, KEVIN CASTILLO
168 ABAƑO, JACER DESQUITADO
169 ABAƑO, RICARDO ROMUALDO
170 ABBACAN, AIGELETH LOIS LUCOB
171 ABBANG, JOHN RICK MABINI
172 ABBAS, AINIE JOY NAVARRO
173 ABBU, RUSSEL PILAPIL
174 ABDALUL, MARWA JINGKATAL
175 ABDON, ELOISA TAƑO-AN
176 ABDON, JENNY LYN LONTOC
177 ABDUL, JAWRA AMIL
178 ABDUL, MOSAIDEN DANGO
179 ABDUL, ZUHAIRA BALAYANAN
180 ABDUL AZIS, JUNAIRAH MANGODA
181 ABDUL MALIK, NAJMAH GANDAWALI
182 ABDULA, MARSHIELA DESTOR
183 ABDULGANI, ROFAIDAH RASAD
184 ABDULKADIL, NORILENE YAACOB
185 ABDULLA, AIZA ASAKIL
186 ABDULLA, SADAM KUSAIN
187 ABDULLAH, ASLIMAH KIRAM
188 ABDULLAH, FARIDA CARINGAL
189 ABDULLAH, MORSIDA KALIPAPA
190 ABDULLAH, SAIMAH TAGORANAO
191 ABDULLAH, TIRMIZY ESMAIL
192 ABDULLAH, WADZNA JOYA
193 ABDULMALIK, ENTISHAR DECA
194 ABDULQADER, NORHANA RASCAL
195 ABDULRACHMAN, NAFISAH MOALAM
196 ABDULRAHMAN, HEYBA MASTURA
197 ABDULWAHID, HAMDA HASDA SAKIL
198 ABDUSSALAM, ALAMINAH RADIAMODA
199 ABE, BENJIE SERRANO
200 ABE, JUDY ANN SEMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 6 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABE, MICHAEL JUAREZ
202 ABE, PATRICIA MARIE YUKARI MENESES
203 ABECENTIPO, JOCELYN PRADO
204 ABECIA, GENEBELLE MAE MAGTO
205 ABECIA, VINCENT RAFAEL COSTIMIANO
206 ABEDES, RAZEL ABASTILLAS
207 ABEDOZA, LYANNSON RAGUINDIN
208 ABEJAR, MARIAN OMOLON
209 ABEJAR, ROSE ANNE GRACE MANANGHAYA
210 ABEJAY, MARIA THERESA BOLONIA
211 ABEJERO, ANGIE TRUNO
212 ABEJO, JEAN ROSE ALTRECHA
213 ABEJUELA, MARYCRIS AMARO
214 ABEJUELA, ROSALIE ROMERO
215 ABEL, JANINE ELIZABETH QUINTO
216 ABELARDO, MAILA ORDANZA
217 ABELEDA, CHERRY DEL MUNDO
218 ABELGAS, EVERIZA CANTUTAY
219 ABELINDE, EDNA CABANEZ
220 ABELLA, ALFREDO JR CONSTANTINO
221 ABELLA, CHRISTIAN
222 ABELLA, FRHYNZIE JHUN ESPERIDA
223 ABELLA, GRAZELENE AMOYO
224 ABELLA, JEFFREY CARLOS FONTILLO
225 ABELLA, JUN ALDEN MAƑIGOS
226 ABELLA, MARY JOY ESCOREDO
227 ABELLA, NOVIE JOY MAING
228 ABELLA, REZA LANGAMAN
229 ABELLA, RICHARD MARZADO
230 ABELLA, ROSALYN DELIMA
231 ABELLA, ROSELYN MIA ALCOPRA
232 ABELLA, STEPHANIE GABIJAN
233 ABELLA, VILMA TIO
234 ABELLADA, FLORDELES DEVORDE
235 ABELLANA, APPLE MAY DORIA
236 ABELLANA, ARLENE CUTARA
237 ABELLANA, CAMELLE PASCUAL
238 ABELLANA, JANLLY ANN
239 ABELLANA, JESSERITA RONULO
240 ABELLANA, MARY ROSE NAJARRO
241 ABELLANIDA, JENZ FRANCIA BRIGGS
242 ABELLANIDA, MARK JOSEPH DE LA TORRE
243 ABELLANO, EDLHEN MARTINEZ
244 ABELLANO, FRANCIS DAVE GARCIA
245 ABELLANOSA, SHIELA MARIE MANIQUEZ
246 ABELLANOZA, FELINOR GAMIT
247 ABELLAR, IV ERVAS
248 ABELLAS, RUEL TENEBROSO
249 ABELLERA, JOHN REY ARANIEGO
250 ABELLERA, MARLON CALONGE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 7 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABELLERA, REMELYN BAUTISTA
252 ABELLO, ANGELIC GITRIC DELOS SANTOS
253 ABELLO, CHELO MANSUETO
254 ABELLO, LEONEME AMALLO
255 ABELLO, NOVELYN ROMERO
256 ABELLO, RAYMUND CRUJEDO
257 ABELLO, REX JOHN BERMOZA
258 ABELLON, DANICA MARIE ALCOY
259 ABELLON, KATHERYN AMOR DOMINGO
260 ABELLON, SHIELA MAE YRAY
261 ABELO, IRESH APILAN
262 ABELONG, DIANA JANE BILLON
263 ABEN, DIVINE UNGRIANO
264 ABENAZA, FE MARIE MANZANO
265 ABENDAN, CRAYDON TOMARONG
266 ABENDAN, SHAWN DAVID RODRIGUEZ
267 ABENDANTE, MARIELLE ANGELOU ABENDANTE
268 ABENDAƑO, JANINE JOY VIƑAS
269 ABENDAƑO, RONABELLE SALAZAR
270 ABENIR, KACY RINGCOPAN
271 ABENOJA, ANGELYN COSEPE
272 ABENOJA, MC NIƑO JINAYON
273 ABENOJAR, ANGELITA PONTILLA
274 ABERGIDO, CHANALYN ANDALES
275 ABERGOS, LORIJEAN TENORIO
276 ABERILLA, JERICO POLARCA
277 ABERIN, JOANA MARIE ADVINCULA
278 ABERION, GRETTA FE LIABAN
279 ABERION, KAIZZ MENDIOLA
280 ABERION, LAILA MAY BENITEZ
281 ABERO, GRETCHEN AMPONG
282 ABESA, YANCY FLORES
283 ABESIA, ANALOU RODRIGUEZ
284 ABESO, MERAH FHEL GABALES
285 ABESO, MONALIZA CABALLES
286 ABESTANO, SHARLET ASHLEY CORNADO
287 ABETO, ROCHEL CABUNCAL
288 ABIAD, RALPH ARCAL
289 ABIADOR, SHAINETTE FAYE RATILLA
290 ABIDA, CHAREEZE MAE
291 ABIERA, AMY VELASQUEZ
292 ABIERA, ANALYN ENRIQUEZ
293 ABIERA, JERRY CINCO
294 ABIERA, MARK JAY DE VILLA
295 ABIERA, MERECRIS SEMENILLA
296 ABIERA, NIƑA MIRAFA QUETUA
297 ABILAR, SUSAN
298 ABIN, JULIE ANN LANDICHO
299 ABINA, AHLVERT STEVEN SANTOS
300 ABINES, BARBARRA JANE MADROƑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 8 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ABINES, JASMIN CADATE
302 ABING, JENNEFER SIMBAJON
303 ABING, JENNIE ROSE TIMONIO
304 ABING, LORELIE DAAN
305 ABING, PRIMA JANE SORIANOSOS
306 ABING, REYNA JOY CERVAS
307 ABIOG, ARNEL MACTAL
308 ABIOG, JOSHELLE NIOKO
309 ABIOG, KATLEYA ARAGON
310 ABIOG, LEO MAR ADRIANO
311 ABIT, DUANE ROBERT RAMOS
312 ABITO, ANN MARICON BLANCA
313 ABITONA, ROQUEZA LAGAA
314 ABITONG, ANA MARIE DE GUZMAN
315 ABITRIA, NEIL JOHN ANDRADE
316 ABIUL, JERWIN AVILA
317 ABIVA, EMMANUEL CONCHADA
318 ABLANDO, IRENE HOPE MAGAHIN
319 ABLANIDO, EDELYN MUNIEZA
320 ABLAO, JEOFELYN TAGUIBOS
321 ABLAZA, MARFE MEMBRADO
322 ABLAZA, MARGIE ROSE JEDIDIAH ESDICUL
323 ABLAƑA, JERALDEN ENOG
324 ABLE, ARABELLE SAN ROQUE
325 ABLINGA, DESIREE ADIZAS
326 ABLITER, ELSA LOREN ARELLANO
327 ABLOG, ELVIN LESTER ALBANIO
328 ABLOG, JIMMY DACANAY
329 ABLUYEN, WESTLEY BATTON
330 ABO, AILEEN PASTOR
331 ABO-ABO, JEMAIMA TOLEDO
332 ABO-ABO, NOEMER GARCIA
333 ABOC, JULIEME VALMORIA
334 ABOG, JUDY MAY REDONDO
335 ABOG, MARJUN REDONDO
336 ABOGADIE, CHRISTINA BARZANA
337 ABOGADO, EMMARIE BAƑES
338 ABOJON, JOCELYN ABELLA
339 ABON, AILEEN MAE FULGENCIO
340 ABON, JINKY ALIVIA
341 ABON, RISIE AYAD
342 ABONAL, SHIN
343 ABONALES, JESSA BILLONES
344 ABONG, R JAY SILVERIO
345 ABONG, RIZZA MAE CABARDO
346 ABONITA, JUN-ANN DULOG
347 ABONITA, MARIE LOVEFAYE SAN JUAN
348 ABORDO, ANABELLE LUYA
349 ABORDO, KEVIN MALISA
350 ABORQUE, MORENA MHALEL TADENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 9 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ABORQUE, VIMA-LYN YOBIA
352 ABRAHAN, EMERALD EVEN
353 ABRANTES, ALGELLE LUEGO
354 ABRANTES, ROGELIO JR GALACIO
355 ABRASADA, RONNALYN LEQUIN
356 ABREA, ROCELO JAYMA
357 ABRECINOS, JOB JR BERAQUIT
358 ABRENA, RAYMUND SORIANO
359 ABRENICA, ALMAFE ALEA
360 ABRENICA, EVANGELINE HERNANDEZ
361 ABRENICA, JONA YBAƑEZ
362 ABRERA, RONNEL BANIQUED
363 ABRETIL, TEMESTOCLES III MORADA
364 ABREU, JOEL DE TORRES
365 ABRIAM, SUNSHINE EVANGELISTA
366 ABRIGO, ALEXIS MIRANDA
367 ABRIGO, JHIESCELLE MAE CASTILLO
368 ABRIGO, SIGRID SHANE
369 ABRIGONDA, DONNA MAY BERZALDO
370 ABRIL, JESSAMINE ALAMAG
371 ABRIL, LEA GUEVARRA
372 ABRIL, MARIA LOURDES DREU
373 ABRINA, DIESA DALITA
374 ABRINA, VANESSA MAE FACTOR
375 ABRINICA, RANDY ESTORCO
376 ABRINICA, SHIELA MARIE GARCIA
377 ABRIO, GENELYN MAGSAYO
378 ABRIO, RONALYN BACERDO
379 ABRUGAR, ANALIZA CALICOY
380 ABRUGENA, ELAISA CASTILLO
381 ABSALON, ANDREA ALORA
382 ABSALON, JULIEMER BALURAN
383 ABSALON, MICHAEL FRITZ FUENTES
384 ABSIN, CAROL LEENETH
385 ABSIN, JEROME PASCUA
386 ABSIN, MYRENE ALMONTE
387 ABSULIO, MELCHIE ANN VELUZ
388 ABU, HENER DAƑEZ
389 ABU, SHEENA ALMINAREZ
390 ABUAN, AIREEN MAYE LANDA
391 ABUAN, CLYDEROSE MARTIN
392 ABUAN, JONALYN PURISIMA
393 ABUAN, KAREN XENIA CALICA
394 ABUAT, MOHAMMAD MAKI
395 ABUBACAR, ANISARAH DATU
396 ABUBACAR, ISNIHAYA IBRAHIM
397 ABUBACAR, SIETTE HASMIYA BODE
398 ABUBAKAR, BENJAMIN ABDUL
399 ABUBAKAR, NURFADZRIE BIROWA
400 ABUBAKAR, RAVINA BANDING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 10 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ABUDA, BEN FERMIN QUITORIO
402 ABUEVA, LEONETH ESARZA
403 ABUEVA, NEIL CUA
404 ABUHAN, JOAN ORONAN
405 ABUHON, CHARLIE ABAN
406 ABUL, CHARMAIGNE GAG-GO
407 ABULAG, VANESSA ATABELO
408 ABULENCIA, NOEL PAUL PIMENTEL
409 ABULENCIA, QUEENIE ROSE YAPUT
410 ABUNDO, DIANNE
411 ABUNDO, JAN KEITH ARAOJO
412 ABUNDO, MANILYN GAMBE
413 ABUNDO, MICHAEL PEQUERAS
414 ABUQUE, LORETTA AZARCON
415 ABUSO, ELMA DAVIS
416 ABUSTAN, BIRWIN AMEMEROG
417 ABUSTAN, EFREN SARINO
418 ABUSTAN, JEFFERSON BALTAZAR
419 ABUT, HARRY LABIS
420 ABUTAR, PAULA JOY CHANCO
421 ABUYABOR, GRACE LUENGAS
422 ABUYABOR, JOE AR JABONILLO
423 ABUYEN, KINA MENDOZA
424 ABUYUAN, DYAN CASTILLO
425 ACABAL, JOHN CARLO BELEN
426 ACABAL, MERCYLIN BANGOT
427 ACABAL, ROSA MAE CAMPOS
428 ACACIO, JONA MAE BENIGNO
429 ACADEMIA, CARISSA CARMELO
430 ACADEMIA, IMEE MIRAL
431 ACADEMIA, RUTH ROCAMORA
432 ACAIN, BRYAN CARLOS BAYSA
433 ACAIN, MARYVILLE OYAN-GORIN
434 ACAL, SHARLOTTE DELUBIO
435 ACALA, JESSA LYNN EVARDONE
436 ACALA, MICHELLE VEGA
437 ACANTILADO, MARIA CORAZON BERCES
438 ACANTO, IMMACULADA MONDEA
439 ACAPUYAN, ABCEDE JR DREZ
440 ACAR, EL DEAN MAGAHIN
441 ACAR, GELYN RECEDE
442 ACASIO, CHRISTIAN DOMAGCO
443 ACASIO, NIƑA ANGELLIE BACALLA
444 ACCANGAN, GERONA TUNDAGUI
445 ACDOL, KRISTINE JOY ELEN
446 ACEBEDO, APRILYN ABOL
447 ACEBES, JIRALYN MENDOZA
448 ACEBES, KAINA MARI SAWERAN
449 ACEBIDO, MARLY MONEN
450 ACEBIDO, WENDELYN BALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 11 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ACEBO, JUVY ANN
452 ACEBO, NOEL PANGANIBAN
453 ACEBRON, BEEJEAN FROILAN
454 ACEBRON, ROMEL IRINCO
455 ACEBUCHE, CHRISTELLE ANN BERNAL
456 ACEBUCHE, JEREMIAH LUMBRE
457 ACEBUCHE, NESTEVE
458 ACEDERA, GLENDA QUIƑONES
459 ACEDILLO, KENNETH MARIKIT
460 ACEDILLO, RALPH ANTHONY ESTRELLA
461 ACEDO, JOHN GERARD SEGOVIA
462 ACEDO, JULIE ANNE CARYLLE CONCISO
463 ACEDO, NOAH FRANCISCO
464 ACEJO, REYMAR DELA PEƑA
465 ACENA, ROMNICK OLLERO
466 ACENAS, CHELBY MARIE CASTILLO
467 ACENAS, MARIEDITH LIAGA
468 ACENAS, UZYL UCAB
469 ACERA, KAREL MAE AZUCENA
470 ACERES, CHARLENE JANE LAGUISMA
471 ACERO, ANGELAINE OSAL
472 ACERO, JESSA GALUPO
473 ACERO, PAMELA BUENO
474 ACERO, RAM CHRYZTLER PEREZ
475 ACEVEDA, KEN IAN DERICK ZULUETA
476 ACEVEDO, JESCON JARDENIL
477 ACHA, RAISA NAPA
478 ACHACOSO, SHANDY CADIZ
479 ACHAY, KEVIN ULYSIS BALBABOCO
480 ACHAZO, LADY MAY TAFALLA
481 ACIBAR, JENNYVIVE TUBALLAS
482 ACIBAR, KRISTEL JOY DON
483 ACIBO, ROSEMARIE MALLARI
484 ACIBRON, RENANTE SORILLA
485 ACIDERA, KENNETH JAY PANIZAL
486 ACIELO, ELOISA MARIE ADVINCULA
487 ACIERTO, JOANAMAE LAGUATAN
488 ACIERTO, SARAH PRISCILA SINGSON
489 ACILO, ANT JUN CABIGUNDA
490 ACILO, ELLEN GRACE DALIVA
491 ACIO, CRIS MERABITE
492 ACLAN, CAMILLE JANICA VITO
493 ACLARACION, ALLEN JOY CAMBAS
494 ACLIS, MARLO SITEG
495 ACMA, GAUDENCIO JR CADAVEZ
496 ACMAD, PIA ENDAILA
497 ACOB, CHARMAINE JOY CASTRO
498 ACOB, LORENCE ESTRELLON
499 ACOB, MARINELLE CHRISTINE DANGLAPEN
500 ACOBA, JAY ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 12 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ACOBA, JAYSON BENAVIDEZ
502 ACOBA, LIZA DAGDAG
503 ACOBA, PAUL ZION LABRADOR
504 ACOBA, REMEDIOS TUNA
505 ACOBA, ROMELEE SHAYNE ARREOLA
506 ACOCOS, RHEA BACLAWAD
507 ACOG, DONADIEL LUZANO
508 ACOG, SHAHHANI GULILA
509 ACOL, DEXTER LOBEDERIO
510 ACOLENTABA, ABIGAIL PESTAƑO
511 ACOP, MARY JOY OPALLA
512 ACOP, REYNANTE ABAY
513 ACOPE, SHEREMAY AGIAS
514 ACOPIADO, HARLIN BALANLAY
515 ACOPIADO, MELANIE ALAMAN
516 ACOPIADO, RUTH MANLANGIT
517 ACOPIO, CONIECA ALBITOS
518 ACORDA, MARY ANN LESLEY GUDMALIN
519 ACOSTA, AERON PAUL SANTOS
520 ACOSTA, AIAH FAVE ARINGO
521 ACOSTA, ANGELI PRADO
522 ACOSTA, APRIL BACULANTA
523 ACOSTA, BENJOI MOLLASGO
524 ACOSTA, CHARMAINE BURON
525 ACOSTA, CHERYVEL AGUILAR
526 ACOSTA, DRESON BERNIDO
527 ACOSTA, JENELYN CASUMPANG
528 ACOSTA, JULIET LANSANGAN
529 ACOSTA, MA GLADELOR CARREON
530 ACOSTA, VALLERIE ROMERO
531 ACOSTA, ZARAH LYNN CAABAY
532 ACOYMO, LOVELY JEAN JOY BAJE
533 ACQUIAT, JOANA ROSE PAPEL
534 ACSON, FRANCES VALE NACARIO
535 ACTA, ELYN JOY FERNANDO
536 ACUEZA, GERLIE VILLARAZA
537 ACUIN, MILES JULIUS DIZON
538 ACUMAN, RELAND JAY PALOMO
539 ACUNIN, SHERILYN CANARIA
540 ACUPAN, MARJORIE DIMAUNAHAN
541 ACUPIDO, DHYAN MAE DELA RAMA
542 ACUPIDO, JOYCE CAƑAVERAL
543 ACUT, DHAREL PACANUT
544 ACUYAN, JOHN BRYLLE FROILAN
545 ACUƑA, DALLY ROSE CAMACHO
546 ACUƑA, MARK JOHN TORRES
547 ACYAPAT, ANALYN AGATLAO
548 ADA, BARTOLOME ADEL
549 ADA, DIVINA DEL VALLE
550 ADA, ELLYN JOY BUSTAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 13 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ADAD, JEMIMA TORESIS
552 ADAJAR, DECERIE JARAPAN
553 ADALID, MA CRISTINA MIRATA
554 ADALIM, RINSON SARANILLO
555 ADAMAG, JESSICA PADUA
556 ADAME, BIEJAY PABLO
557 ADAME, FLORIMAE VERDIDA
558 ADAMME, LUZVIMINDA BANTIYAO
559 ADAMOS, WILMAR OLIVAR
560 ADAN, ANA ROSE YADAO
561 ADAN, CHRESTY BETOYA
562 ADAN, FATIMA ELAINE ARRIOLA
563 ADAN, JOY CHRISTOPHER
564 ADAN, MARICEL BELLO
565 ADANI, MARSUMA ALIH
566 ADANO, KIMBERLY PALMA
567 ADANZA, ABEGUEL CHAN
568 ADANZA, YANI ROSE CAISIP
569 ADAO, CARLOU ADAL
570 ADAO, LARAH CAMILE SALUDO
571 ADAOAG, AIDA BACOLOR
572 ADAOAG, QUINIE SAPAD
573 ADARLO, JOYCIE MUHI
574 ADARNE, ETHEL OLAIVAR
575 ADARO, JUBELEE BONGATO
576 ADAS, DEXTER UDASCO
577 ADDANI, AL-FAHAD ABSARI
578 ADDAUAN, JOSEPH PHILIP JR AGRIMOR
579 ADDUCUL, KURT JAMES ANGELES
580 ADDUCUL, ROYCE CALAGOS
581 ADDUN, JANNIFER PACQUING
582 ADDURU, JASMIN LIMUN
583 ADEL, EVANGELINE OLIS
584 ADELFA, REYMOND CAJUTE
585 ADEM, DIVINA OMBOY
586 ADEME, MARIA AIRA NIƑA ALDAY
587 ADENA, KHATRINA BACUYAG
588 ADENIX, SEAN THESA NICOLE MINES
589 ADEPIN, ROIEM LARA
590 ADESAS, JINALYN
591 ADESER, RHODELYN ABELIDO
592 ADEVA, ANTON FAISAD ABI-ABI
593 ADGES, SITTI HALIMA AMILBAHAR
594 ADIGUE, MERE JEAN ELI
595 ADIL, GABRIEL BUENO
596 ADIN, AMELIA FE GALIA
597 ADIONG, JASLIA TANIA
598 ADIZAS, JERIC AMPONGAN
599 ADLAON, SAMMY CHAVEZ
600 ADLAWAN, ANGELES DUNGOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 14 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ADLAWAN, CHERYL GRACE PLAZA
602 ADLAWAN, VIRDELYN PLAZA
603 ADLAWAN, WILMART DEJERO
604 ADOBAS, RHEALYN MAGLINES
605 ADOFINA, JESSICA MAE MARANAN
606 ADOFINA, RIEL DOMINGO JR ALUSIMA
607 ADOLACION, CENDY CARBONERA
608 ADOLFO, ARIEL TAPANGCO
609 ADOLFO, HARLEY PASCUAL
610 ADOLFO, JOHN DELA CRUZ
611 ADONA, ALMIRA VERTE
612 ADONA, JENIFER VERGARA
613 ADONA, MELISSA NUESTRO
614 ADONG, AILEEN MAMARAN
615 ADONIS, AIKO BREDES
616 ADONIS, CAMILLE ANNE MAGTIZA
617 ADONIS, DAVID OTHNIEL BENID
618 ADONIS, MARJORIE STA ANA
619 ADOP, DIVINE GRACE GUILLERMO
620 ADOR, JOANNA KEY GALUPO
621 ADOR, MARIA RECCA CEPEDA
622 ADOR, ZOHAIL INUNGUN
623 ADORA, KERVIN ACHA
624 ADORA, ROBERT BANTILO
625 ADORABLE, DEBBIE FAITH LAGO
626 ADORABLE, JAYLYN SERNICULA
627 ADORABLE, KAREEN MAE OPOG
628 ADORABLE, VANESSA JEAN ARCITE
629 ADORNA, CHERYL JUANZO
630 ADORNA, PATRICIA LEONOR LADICA
631 ADORO, MELECIO NIƑO LIPATA
632 ADORSA, GEROME BABIANO
633 ADOVISO, RICEL NOREEN PEROS
634 ADRALES, CLAIRE LACOSTE
635 ADRALES, EDSON ALCOBER
636 ADRALES, JENNIFER ARCEO
637 ADRALES, JESSE LEVI LUBAT
638 ADRALES, SHEENA GAM
639 ADREMESIN, FRANKLIN FERRER
640 ADRIANO, ANGELICA KEIKO CONSTANTINO
641 ADRIANO, APRIL
642 ADRIANO, BERNADETTE QUINALAYO
643 ADRIANO, CHRISTIAN ROXAS
644 ADRIANO, FATIMA MALACA
645 ADRIANO, IRENE BERNARDO
646 ADRIANO, KHRIZZELL CORTIGUIERRA
647 ADRIANO, ROMILYN FABITO
648 ADRIAS, JIVA PATRICIA MILAN
649 ADRIATICO, ANALYN TIGRANES
650 ADSACA, MELODY ALIMAMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 15 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ADSUARA, CLEOFE MAY MORANCEL
652 ADSUARA, JAYSON MORTERA
653 ADSUARA, JOSEPH PALMA
654 ADUCAL, ANDRIAN GAPE
655 ADUCAL, KIETH JAY VARGAS
656 ADULA, MARK MARVIN BAGIO
657 ADULTA, AXL ROSE ALCANTARA
658 ADUNA, MARA JOVINA CORPUS
659 ADVENTO, JAMIE CARMELLI EM
660 ADVIENTO, MARIANE JOYCE CURAMENG
661 ADVINCULA, APRIL MAE NAVA
662 ADVINCULA, AUBREY MHAY MARDO
663 ADVINCULA, DANICA DEOCAREZA
664 ADVINCULA, EARLY MIRANDA
665 ADVINCULA, JAN-MALLONE GENETIA
666 ADVINCULA, MA STEPHANY KATE ARBOLEDA
667 ADVINCULA, ROSE JANE ANDALLO
668 AFABLE, ENRICO SAMSON
669 AFABLE, MARIE CHRISTINE CAINDOY
670 AFABLE, ROXAN SALIGAN
671 AFALLA, FERNANDO HOMBREBUENO
672 AFATEN, CHERRY MAE AGNAS
673 AFATEN, JELMER AGNAS
674 AFATEN, JONALYN AGNAS
675 AFICIONADO, CHIN MARIE DILLOMIS
676 AFIDCHAO, KAREN MAE TABOLI
677 AFINIDAD, JELLY ANN LAYSON
678 AFLORO, SHEENA MARIE DUNLAO
679 AFON, DEXTER RANCHES
680 AFRICA, CECILE ARAO
681 AFRICA, EMILIO PATRICIO HERNANDEZ
682 AFUNDAR, OLIVER RIODEQUI
683 AGABIN, JHON MC ENROE BACCAY
684 AGAD, KRISTINE JANE
685 AGAD, RACQUEL GUMIRAN
686 AGAD, ROBERT LUMANTAS
687 AGADIA, ROSANNA CAPILLO
688 AGADIER, RACHEL BENEDICTO
689 AGAGAS, MARIA JEZZA TUGADE
690 AGAGEW, JANEL LONGJAS
691 AGALOOS, JOSEPHINE DONAIRE
692 AGAMATA, RUTHERFORD VALENCIA
693 AGAMON, ALVIN LEONIDO
694 AGAN, ARIANNE ALBARANDO
695 AGAN, DANFEL DELOS SANTOS
696 AGAN, JEANIE LOPEZ
697 AGAN, YSRA NICA ALBARANDO
698 AGANA, JOY LEAL
699 AGANA, MA SHIERELIZA PATTAUI
700 AGANAN, JHON MAR DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 16 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
701 AGANAN, LENILYN DUMAM-AG
702 AGANAN, RASSEL ANN ROGON
703 AGANOS, GALE LAGROSA
704 AGAPAN, NOEL FULGAR
705 AGAPITO, MARY SWEETZEL GONOWON
706 AGARIN, JONALYN VALENTIN
707 AGARO, KENN GABRIEL LABARO
708 AGARPAO, JANE VILORIA
709 AGARRADO, CHERRYL IGDANES
710 AGAS, GWENDOLYN MANILAG
711 AGATEP, LIBERTY MOLINA
712 AGATINTO, FAYE ORILLA
713 AGAWIN, MARY ANTONETTE DELOS SANTOS
714 AGAYO, MARCIA DAMGASEN
715 AGAYON, ANGEL KEM RODRIGUEZ
716 AGBAY, BILLY JANE NAGALES
717 AGBAYANI, EDMELYN JADE SANTILLAN
718 AGBON, HANNAH GAIL OCMEN
719 AGBON, JERSON LASTIMOSO
720 AGBON, JURAIZA OSAMA
721 AGBULOS, MARICRIS DOFREDO
722 AGBUYA, ALBERTO DATUIN
723 AGBUYA, REGINO BATU
724 AGCAOILE, PAULINE JOY MANALO
725 AGCAOILI, ALONA NAY CALUMPIT
726 AGCAOILI, ASYLEA MARIZ RAMOS
727 AGCAOILI, CHRISTIAN JAY SEGADOR
728 AGCAOILI, JONELLE ROXAS
729 AGCAOILI, KEVIN AVANZADO
730 AGCAOILI, LOUIELYN ANTONIO
731 AGCAOILI, MARIA CLARISA MELAD
732 AGCAOILI, MARIA CRISTINA MATA
733 AGCAOILI, SUZZETTE YTURZAETA
734 AGCIO, YVONNE MARIE BINUHE
735 AGDAN, RHEALYN CRUZAT
736 AGDEPPA, MC ROZZI VELASQUEZ
737 AGELIR, MICHELLE AVELLANA
738 AGGABAO, ABIGAIL YAP
739 AGGABAO, ADRIAN BARBADILLO
740 AGGABAO, HILTON II ORENA
741 AGGABAO, JUVANY PARTIBLE
742 AGGALUT, LEA HIPOLITO
743 AGGALUT, SELVINA ALCAIDE
744 AGGARAO, GLENN ANTHONY CALATAYUD
745 AGGUEBAN, JOCEL ANDASON
746 AGIAS, CHERELYN POGOY
747 AGILLO, CECIL SALVADOR
748 AGLAY, WILMAR UBIƑA
749 AGLIBOT, ALICIA AGASA
750 AGLIBOT, ANGELICA LAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 17 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
751 AGLIBOT, CHERIE ANNE VERGANIO
752 AGLIPAY, BERNADETH RAPAJON
753 AGLUBA, DIANA ROSE BACUYAG
754 AGMALIW, MICHELLE RIVERA
755 AGNER, MARVIN CAYANES
756 AGNES, RICHARD GABRIEL
757 AGNES, RIENALYN BACOBE
758 AGNES, RINA AGNES
759 AGNILA, ENRIANO JR CUAYZON
760 AGNO, DONNA MARIE SANTIAGO
761 AGO, ALJUN ASNAWE
762 AGOILO, JOLLY DOLL FIEL
763 AGOL, KIMELIE GALEON
764 AGON, DONNA DHEL MARTINEZ
765 AGON, MYLA LACIBAL
766 AGON, SARAH QUINTO
767 AGONCILLO, RONNEL JR BALMES
768 AGONOS, AIZIEL RIVERA
769 AGONOS, MARIE BRIGETTE NASAYAO
770 AGONOY, PRINCESS JOY WANIA
771 AGOO, APRIL LOVE LLOVERAS
772 AGOOT, CENTURIE DALORA
773 AGOOT, IMENEIL SHERWIN NISPEROS
774 AGOOT, SHIELA MAE DURBAN
775 AGOOT, VALERIE JOY MOSUELA
776 AGOR, JONALYN PAYRA
777 AGOR, MARY ROSE LIJARSO
778 AGORING, RIZZA REY
779 AGOTE, FLORIZA PASCO
780 AGOYAOY, CHRISTINE JOY ESPAƑOLA
781 AGPALASIN, QUENNIE
782 AGPALO, CARMELO JOHN IV AME
783 AGPALO, EMIELYN ROSE TABAYOYONG
784 AGPALO, HERLEN SOBERANO
785 AGPALZA, SHEENA MAE RAMOS
786 AGPALZA, SHEILA MAY RAMOS
787 AGPAOA, AILYNE IBAƑEZ
788 AGPAOA, KIM RUSSEL JANE
789 AGPAOA, PRINCESS JOY FERNANDO
790 AGPAOA, REA MAE
791 AGPOON, CHINALEI DONATO
792 AGPOON, KIM-DARLLYN LEDDA
793 AGPULDO, BRIDGITTE TIANGGA
794 AGRA, LESTER ASUNCION
795 AGRAAM, CHERYL CAMPANA
796 AGRABIO, JOVY PACLIPAN
797 AGRADO, GELLAINE CYNTHROSE GELLECANAO
798 AGRAVANTE, JESSA MAE PIGTE
799 AGRAVANTE, MA AIKA
800 AGRAVE, KATHERENE VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 18 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
801 AGRAVIADOR, NOVA MAE QUILLAS
802 AGRAVIO, RENATO JR DIGAN
803 AGREGADO, MICHAEL ANGELO BICALDO
804 AGREGADO, PAULO
805 AGREGADO, RAYCELLE AGRAVIADOR
806 AGRIPA, CARMINA MENDEZ
807 AGSALDA, JULIE FE CALLO
808 AGSALOG, BERLIN EDER
809 AGSAOAY, MILANIE MIRADOR
810 AGTA, MARYCRIS DAQUIO
811 AGTALAO, MARY GRACE CAYABYAB
812 AGTARAP, MARIA CRIS MOPADA
813 AGTING, GENEVIEVE GUALINGCO
814 AGTOTO, EDGAR VIDOR
815 AGTOTO, NIKKI-LYNN LEGARIO
816 AGUADA, DONITA ROSE GRANIL
817 AGUADO, BREINARD AZORES
818 AGUADO, KIM KIRBY BARRION
819 AGUADO, RAQUEL DE CHAVEZ
820 AGUALIN, ROSEMARIE SOLMERIN
821 AGUALIN, SOLEMN TOLEDO
822 AGUAS, RAYMOND LAURENCE SANTOS
823 AGUATANI, MARY APPLE RECEMILLA
824 AGUB, NELMAR PINSON
825 AGUDA, ANGELITA ROBLEDO
826 AGUDA, CAMILLE FALOGME
827 AGUDA, NORICEL BALA
828 AGUDES, JONJON AGUDES
829 AGUDO, JUCEL FEBIAN CHAVEZ
830 AGUDO, MARIA AMOR LLENA
831 AGUELO, LUCITA MAE BILAR
832 AGUETE, IAN CEAZAR GARCIA
833 AGUHAR, AILEEN TORREJAS
834 AGUHAR, GINDON MARAPAO
835 AGUIHON, REYMAR VICTOR YBALEZ
836 AGUILA, CARLA GUEVARRA
837 AGUILA, DALHIA BORLAGDAN
838 AGUILA, GHERLY DE ROSALES
839 AGUILA, JENELYN ALCANTARA
840 AGUILA, JENNYLYN RABOY
841 AGUILA, JESSA PERDIGUERRA
842 AGUILA, KAREN UCLARAY
843 AGUILA, LEICELETH PASCUAL
844 AGUILA, MARICEL DELEƑA
845 AGUILA, RENAIDA RIBAC
846 AGUILA, ROSHELLE GRACE COMBATE
847 AGUILAR, AIME CATON
848 AGUILAR, ALYSSA BIANCA BARRERA
849 AGUILAR, ANGELICA DELANTAR
850 AGUILAR, ARLENE VERSOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 19 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
851 AGUILAR, ARRA ERIKA CAPOSPOS
852 AGUILAR, DEDITH ALTEA
853 AGUILAR, DERSON VALLARTA
854 AGUILAR, FLORA MAY QUINDALA
855 AGUILAR, GRACELYN BRETAƑA
856 AGUILAR, JEAH CLAUDIN HONTIVEROS
857 AGUILAR, JEAN CENITA
858 AGUILAR, JEFFREY TOLENTIN
859 AGUILAR, JESSICA BACTAT
860 AGUILAR, JOHN JULIUS OCAG
861 AGUILAR, JOHN PAUL TABADA
862 AGUILAR, JOLINA MABIDO
863 AGUILAR, JOYCE ANNE QUINDO
864 AGUILAR, JUDY ANNE LUCIO
865 AGUILAR, KAROL LOUISE ESPELETA
866 AGUILAR, MA FERLY MALATE
867 AGUILAR, MARICRIS EVANGELISTA
868 AGUILAR, MARITES OSABEL
869 AGUILAR, MAY LIEZA TOLOSA
870 AGUILAR, ODESA OCOMA
871 AGUILAR, QUEENIE FLOR TABELISMA
872 AGUILAR, REGINE JOY SEGUNDO
873 AGUILAR, ROSEMARIE ALFORNON
874 AGUILARIO, RUTH PALMA
875 AGUILES, AILEEN BALAGULAN
876 AGUILO, CATHERINE SANMILLAN
877 AGUILO, LORENZO JR SANITES
878 AGUILON, CLAUDIN ROSALES
879 AGUILON, GERONIMO VOLOSO
880 AGUILOS, ROSALIE MARTIN
881 AGUILUZ, CLAUDINE
882 AGUIMBA, ANJANNETTE ARIATE
883 AGUINALDO, ALFA JOY ANGELES
884 AGUINALDO, BETCHIE ESTANISLAO
885 AGUINALDO, BHILLIE VANEZZA LOPEZ
886 AGUINALDO, CANDY LEN CUYNO
887 AGUINALDO, EL-JAY LONOD
888 AGUINALDO, GEBRIELLE RICA LUDERICO
889 AGUINALDO, RONNA MAE DEBIL
890 AGUINILLO, LALLAINE LANUSGA
891 AGUINSE, CHARITH PALDO
892 AGUIRRE, ELLEINE JOY ESTABAYA
893 AGUIRRE, ERNAMAE SOLOMON
894 AGUIRRE, LOUIELA INSON
895 AGUIRRE, MICAELA ESPALLARDO
896 AGUIRRE, PRINCESS JAVIER
897 AGUIRRE, SHANE GAOGAO
898 AGUITO, JANNELLE LEIGH FORFIEDA
899 AGULAN, MARIA INAH DELA PENA
900 AGULO, ELI JOY PARAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 20 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
901 AGUM, PLINKY LABRADO
902 AGUMBA, ANGELINE MANMAN
903 AGUNDAY, VANESSA ABUNDO
904 AGUNIAS, HENRICKSON LUMBRE
905 AGUNIAS, JERICKSON ALAGABAN
906 AGUNOS, ALJON BRAZIL
907 AGURA, ABEGAIL DONADILLO
908 AGURA, JOHN CARLOS AMAQUIN
909 AGUS, DONINA AIREN ABENOJA
910 AGUSAN, KIM VERLY VENUS
911 AGUSAN, SHYANTAL CONTILLO
912 AGUSTIN, AISON GONZALES
913 AGUSTIN, ALDRIN GARCIA
914 AGUSTIN, ALFEL RINGO GAYONDATO
915 AGUSTIN, AURA LOUELLA MARIANO
916 AGUSTIN, CARLA CARREON
917 AGUSTIN, CATHERINE SISNO
918 AGUSTIN, DANNAH JOI RAMOS
919 AGUSTIN, DONA VALDEZ
920 AGUSTIN, FLORDELES DADOR
921 AGUSTIN, JEAN MARIE MANGMANGON
922 AGUSTIN, JOHN PATRICK TAGUBA
923 AGUSTIN, JONAH MAGAWAY
924 AGUSTIN, JUDITH PADOJILAGA
925 AGUSTIN, KHRISTAR GAIL PINEDA
926 AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY MAE MIGUEL
927 AGUSTIN, KRIZHAMAE CARPIO
928 AGUSTIN, LEAH
929 AGUSTIN, LEVIN JASPER AGULAY
930 AGUSTIN, LORELYN MONIQUE BAUTISTA
931 AGUSTIN, LORENZ IRAH JAVIER
932 AGUSTIN, LOVELY EDMER PALAY
933 AGUSTIN, MAE PEARL ALARCON
934 AGUSTIN, MARISOL DAILEG
935 AGUSTIN, MARY JANE DIMATULAC
936 AGUSTIN, MICHAEL CLEMENTE
937 AGUSTIN, RICHARD -
938 AGUSTIN, ROEL ANDRES
939 AGUSTIN, ROFFIE DELA CRUZ
940 AGUSTIN, ROSE ANN VILLARAMA
941 AGUSTIN, ROWENA MALUNAO
942 AGUSTIN, VINCENT LOUISE GO
943 AGUSTINO, GERIL CIRIACO
944 AGWAYAS, JOSEPHINE OTICAO
945 AHARUDDIN, ABDULHAKIM PASIL
946 AHMAD, JULMA ALIASKAL
947 AILES, JHOANNA MARIE PINEDA
948 AISPORNA, JHOANNA FRAILE
949 AJEAS, JOVELYN ESTAƑOSO
950 AJERO, EMERISSA DARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 21 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
951 AJERO, MARKY MARK MASAMLOC
952 AJOC, BRAD SUMALINOG
953 AJOC, JAY-EM GUPANA
954 AJOC, MAILEN GRACE PALINGCOD
955 AJON, FLORENCE HANNAH MAY LADERA
956 AJOS, LANIE ROSARIO
957 AKAD, NORAIMA ABUBACAR
958 AKIAT, GWENHANA MORENO
959 AKIATAN, MELVIN PALMA
960 AKMAD, RISMA ABBAS
961 AKMAD, ZAIDIN PINDI
962 AL-MOUNAIM, JOHAYRA ABDUL
963 AL-TASSER, MOCTAR KARIM
964 ALA, NORHANIFAH SANGULINGAN
965 ALAAN, ERNESTO JR CABAƑA
966 ALAAN, MARIA KATRINA POLINAR
967 ALABA, BERNALYN ALBISO
968 ALABA, KLENIA PALAFOX
969 ALABA, LYNDE GRANDE ZAMORAS
970 ALABA, MARILOU MARAMIAN
971 ALABADO, JAY RITZ FLORES
972 ALABATA, ARA JANA JAMAICA DELA LUNA
973 ALACDIS, CAROLYN ANATEL
974 ALADA, JOHN EMIL INOBAYA
975 ALADDIN, JOCELYN TAPEL
976 ALAG, JESSIELYN GOJOCO
977 ALAG, YASMINA SULOG
978 ALAGANO, CEZEIL BARGAYO
979 ALAGANO, RONAVEE DIVINE REGENCIA
980 ALAGAO, JAYLYN JADE FENISO
981 ALAGDON, JANELLE DAROY
982 ALAGO, VANNESSA GAMAO
983 ALAGON, AIRA MAE LEGASPINO
984 ALAGON, MA ANTHONETTE CARTAGENA
985 ALAGON, SHIELA MAE GUTIERA
986 ALAGOS, EDELYN ONTING
987 ALAIR, NNEKA JANELLE RAMOS
988 ALAJAS, SHERYL ABRILLO
989 ALALAG, CHARLENE SHEENA DUPLAAN
990 ALALIM, ROICE NERI
991 ALAM, MYRISH TAN
992 ALAM, WIDZDAN NIETO
993 ALAM-ALAM, MARY JOYCEN ARAGONES
994 ALAMADA, NORHANA ALIMODIN
995 ALAMADA, NORMINA GANI
996 ALAMADA, SATAR MACADATU
997 ALAMAG, FERD FRANCIS PUJALTE
998 ALAMAN, ROWENA RAMBO
999 ALAMANSA, RAHIMA MADATO
1000 ALAMAR, MARICRIS NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 22 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ALAMBAG, MARIA JULIANA CARASIG
1002 ALAMBAN, ELOISA FAITH AYON
1003 ALAMBRA, GENEVIEVE ALLISON CHUA
1004 ALAMILLO, JULIUS PALISOC
1005 ALAMO, AIRA MAE GARCIA
1006 ALAMO, ROSE ANN SAMANIEGO
1007 ALAN, ELIEZER TELAN
1008 ALANANO, ARCIBAL ABOY
1009 ALANANO, EDWARD ASDILLO
1010 ALANDRA, DEBRENGRACE OCHONDRA
1011 ALANGADI, SITTIE AL-EKHZANDRA MAMACOL
1012 ALANO, GRACE ANN BARLIS
1013 ALANO, JOSHUA JESFFER RAMOS
1014 ALANO, MARCELINO JR CORACHEA
1015 ALANZA, GIRLIE SELUCE
1016 ALAPAN, MARK LINGEL BRASILENO
1017 ALARCON, ANSELMO JR SONER
1018 ALARCON, BRYAN CONIABEROS
1019 ALARCON, CLARENCE DARLENE FOLLOSO
1020 ALARCON, MARINEL FLORES
1021 ALARCON, SAMANTHA ISABEL VALENCIA
1022 ALARCON, SHAIRA JOYCE VILLANUEVA
1023 ALARIN, JAMES BUSTAMANTE
1024 ALARVA, RIZALIE JOY MANZANO
1025 ALAS, ADONIS OLOR
1026 ALAS, JAYSON QUILLOPE
1027 ALAS, QUEENIE MARIE OBIAL
1028 ALAS-AS, NOLAN RYAN RAMA
1029 ALASA-AS, JAMAICA LAZI BAGUNDOL
1030 ALASTOY, JOSELITO JR LOBERIANO
1031 ALAURIN, MARIEL ILAGAN
1032 ALAWI, ANISA ISMAIL
1033 ALAYON, JELLYBIE VEGAS
1034 ALAYON, MARY ROSE RUDA
1035 ALBA, JAMAICA ROSE VILLAMAYOR
1036 ALBA, JESSA MAE
1037 ALBA, JHESSA EPA
1038 ALBA, JOYCE TUALA
1039 ALBA, REA LACHICA
1040 ALBA, WELLA ALIPAN
1041 ALBACETE, ERICKA ROSE LIGAN
1042 ALBACITE, ROSELYN TABUYLOG
1043 ALBADES, BETHSELYN DAMILO
1044 ALBAN, ALJEROSE UGBAMIN
1045 ALBANO, ALLANA MARIE BERNARDO
1046 ALBANO, ANGELYN ROCETE
1047 ALBANO, BRIGIET TOLENTINO
1048 ALBANO, RASMIA TOMANG
1049 ALBANO, RINA AGSAULIO
1050 ALBAO, BLULEAN TEROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 23 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ALBARANDO, TRINKETS JOY SELGAS
1052 ALBARILLO, VER IAN RUELO
1053 ALBARRACIN, WANDA LOU BUCOL
1054 ALBASON, REY ANTHONY PLACIO
1055 ALBATERA, MARIDEL ANN BALAG
1056 ALBAYTAR, ROSELIA ABIƑON
1057 ALBAƑA, MARIDEL VARNAL
1058 ALBAƑO, JENCHE LORESTO
1059 ALBEOS, KINGLEY SHERWIN SANICO
1060 ALBERCA, ELSIE CUTORA
1061 ALBERCA, JENEFER VILLAFUERTE
1062 ALBERCA, MA AILEEN MAY SARABELLO
1063 ALBERO, DARYL IDNAY
1064 ALBERTO, ANGELINA FERNANDEZ
1065 ALBERTO, JAMELLA VASQUEZ
1066 ALBERTO, KAREN LOU CUNANAN
1067 ALBERTO, MA LOURDES NORTE
1068 ALBERTO, MARK VINCENT FLORENTINO
1069 ALBERTO, MELDINE RAFOLS
1070 ALBERTO, RIAN GERALDINE SANCHEZ
1071 ALBES, MARY ANGELI CUBA
1072 ALBIA, CHONA UBALDO
1073 ALBINA, ALOHA MARIE CUID
1074 ALBING, SHERYL CAMARAO
1075 ALBINO, JESSA COLINA
1076 ALBIOS, RAFFY CAMPOMANES
1077 ALBITE, JENNIFER BURLAT
1078 ALBO, CLAIR CUERDO
1079 ALBO, JESA CHRISTINE GARCIA
1080 ALBOFERA, MECHELLE OBENZA
1081 ALBON, MONETTE PAQUIBOT
1082 ALBONIA, REYNANTE PABLICO
1083 ALBOPERA, LOLIFEL OTAZA
1084 ALBORME, BERJON ORBETA
1085 ALBUERA, JENNY BAUSIN
1086 ALBUNA, GLORIA BATALUNA
1087 ALBURO, ANGELICA CENIZA
1088 ALBURO, KEZEAH ESPINOSA
1089 ALBURO, RENALYN ROSERO
1090 ALBUTRA, AL RYAN TATAD
1091 ALBUTRA, ARIE CRIS ALICARTE
1092 ALCACHUPAS, JOANNA MARIZ PALENTINOS
1093 ALCAEN, ASHLEY ANN VILLACURA
1094 ALCALA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO SEBANDAL
1095 ALCALA, JAN GRACE VILLANUEVA
1096 ALCALA, JEHRALDIN MAQUILAN
1097 ALCALA, MARY GLOU CARCELLAR
1098 ALCALDE, CHARLYN BISNAN
1099 ALCANAR, CYLLA ISIDRA VELARDE
1100 ALCANAR, EDILYN GALLEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 24 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ALCANAR, MA CECILIA OBUYES
1102 ALCANAR, MISHEL PEREZ
1103 ALCANCE, FRAN ED MICHAEL ABUYABOR
1104 ALCANCES, CHRISTIANA JADE CASINILLO
1105 ALCANSADO, SARAH JANE CABALLA
1106 ALCANTARA, AARON FAJARDO
1107 ALCANTARA, ALDRIN ALFONSO
1108 ALCANTARA, ANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
1109 ALCANTARA, BENITA MONSAYAK
1110 ALCANTARA, CARLITO MAGLAQUE
1111 ALCANTARA, CHRISTOPHER TAN NADRES
1112 ALCANTARA, DANICA VILLEGAS
1113 ALCANTARA, DESIREE INAO
1114 ALCANTARA, EVA QUEEN BANTA
1115 ALCANTARA, GEMMA SACRAMENTO
1116 ALCANTARA, GERALYN LIBELO
1117 ALCANTARA, JENIFER MATA
1118 ALCANTARA, JIEZEL VALINO
1119 ALCANTARA, JINKY MANFORTE
1120 ALCANTARA, JOBERT CORONADO
1121 ALCANTARA, JOSEPH ANDRES
1122 ALCANTARA, LEIZYL BALINGIT
1123 ALCANTARA, MARIENEL JUMARANG
1124 ALCANTARA, REGIE MONTERO
1125 ALCANTARA, ROMULO JR ARIPIN
1126 ALCANTARA, SHAIRA MENDOZA
1127 ALCANTARA, SHEENA SO
1128 ALCANTARA, VEZA DONGON
1129 ALCANTARADAS, ROMUEL MAHABAGUE
1130 ALCAO, ALVIN MANLAPAZ
1131 ALCARAZ, IVY MARIE ROMUALDO
1132 ALCARIA, AMIE ROSE BACAY
1133 ALCAUSE, DEO DENIS COLOMA
1134 ALCAYDE, WENDEL PACHECO
1135 ALCAZAR, ANA CARMEN RAMOS
1136 ALCAZAR, CHRISTINE ODARBE
1137 ALCAZAR, RAQUEL MENDOZA
1138 ALCAZAR, REUBEN PEƑA
1139 ALCAZAR, TYLAH DANELA SARMIENTO
1140 ALCAZAREN, HAZEL LOU SATULUMBON
1141 ALCAZARIN, JOFEL URETA
1142 ALCEDO, JANNA LEA URBANO
1143 ALCERA, GENEVA BASCO
1144 ALCIDO, JAN KIMBERLY SABEY
1145 ALCISO, XANIA MAGISTRADO
1146 ALCOBILLA, JAFET QUINSAYAS
1147 ALCOCIZAR, JAY ANNE DESCALSOTA
1148 ALCOMENDRAS, JANE REVILLAS
1149 ALCON, CHARY QUITORAS
1150 ALCONABA, GLADYS JOY BUSANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 25 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ALCONCEL, LILIBETH QUINDAG
1152 ALCONERA, EMMA CAMPOSO
1153 ALCONTIN, HERZALLE GAY CABIDA
1154 ALCORCON, SUNSHINE SAGARINO
1155 ALCORDO, ELLAIZA ELOISE VILLAROSA
1156 ALCORIN, MEAMOR ITOMAY
1157 ALCORIZA, KATHERINE PIMENTEL
1158 ALCORIZA, KIMBERLY SAYSON
1159 ALCOS, SAMUEL JOHN IRLANDEZ
1160 ALCOSERO, IRISH ROSE VILLANUEVA
1161 ALCUBILLA, ALBERT VINCENT JOLIN
1162 ALCUIZAR, DOLLY CLAIRE AGUILOS
1163 ALDA, KIMBERLY BAGOS
1164 ALDABA, CRISTY MAGNAIT
1165 ALDABA, GENNA MARIE HUSAIN
1166 ALDABA, LESLEY ANNE VALENN MAYORALGO
1167 ALDACA, VANESA AMOR TORDIL
1168 ALDAMAR, MARVEN ALCUEBA
1169 ALDAMIA, ANA MARIE TUBURAN
1170 ALDAMIA, RENAN LOVELY ANTONETTE DIDAL
1171 ALDANA, MANUEL CARDIƑO
1172 ALDANESE, ARGIE EIJANSANTOS
1173 ALDAY, EMERSON GALLARDO
1174 ALDAY, GELYN BERNADETTE BASILIO
1175 ALDAY, GLADYS MASALUNGA
1176 ALDAY, JOY JAVIER
1177 ALDAY, RONEL ROMERO
1178 ALDAYA, JOHN CARLO ATIENZA
1179 ALDE, FAUVIE GAIL TY
1180 ALDE, JOMELLE VOLOSO
1181 ALDE, RICKY JOHN VOLOSO
1182 ALDEA, JESSELA
1183 ALDEN, MABEL PLOPENIO
1184 ALDEOSA, ROCHELLE PERALTA
1185 ALDIANO, JANICE ILANAN
1186 ALDOJESA, FLORA MAE MAG-ALASIN
1187 ALDONZA, EMY VI ESCALONA
1188 ALDOVINO, JESSA MAY VILLAMOR
1189 ALDUEZA, ANDREA MARIE DE LUNA
1190 ALECIO, RAYMART AGARAP
1191 ALEGADA, MA CARMELA JOY DAYON
1192 ALEGADO, CAMILLE TRINIDAD
1193 ALEGADO, HERMILYN GABITO
1194 ALEGADO, JAMIHT NAMANGCAYAO
1195 ALEGADO, JOANNE GALVEZ
1196 ALEGADO, JORDAN SOLIS
1197 ALEGADO, MARY ANN RABANO
1198 ALEGADO, MARY KRISTEL BALSOTE
1199 ALEGADO, REICA MAY CAMPEON
1200 ALEGADO, ROSELYN FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 26 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ALEGADO, SERPIN CASTILLO
1202 ALEGARBES, ROSALIE GAMAS
1203 ALEGRE, ALAIZA SOLARTE
1204 ALEGRE, ANGEL CASILLANO
1205 ALEGRE, FERMINILO ROBLES
1206 ALEGRE, LIEZL VILLAVER
1207 ALEGRE, MA CARMELA CATARROJA
1208 ALEGRE, RAY CHARLIE VILLANESA
1209 ALEGRE, RIZALYN GAMMAD
1210 ALEJADO, LORELYN ONGKINGCO
1211 ALEJANDRIA, LEICA HUCAMIS
1212 ALEJANDRINO, KATHERINE JOY PRUDENTE
1213 ALEJANDRO, ARIANNE LOU SUCIDOR
1214 ALEJANDRO, BENEDICT ULANDAY
1215 ALEJANDRO, CHRISTIAN BURCE
1216 ALEJANDRO, JEANABEL DELA CRUZ
1217 ALEJANDRO, JIMWELL TUZON
1218 ALEJANDRO, JOHN MARTIN TRINIDAD
1219 ALEJANDRO, MARITES SARMOGENES
1220 ALEJANDRO, MECHEL RIGDAO
1221 ALEJANDRO, MINETTE VELOSO
1222 ALEJO, CLAUDYN PERLAS
1223 ALEJO, HARLENE DELA ROSA
1224 ALEJO, JEANYVIN MEJIA
1225 ALEJO, LALAINE ANGEL
1226 ALEJO, REY AURELIO MERCA
1227 ALEMANIA, ANALYN FLORES
1228 ALEMANIA, LLOYD YUSA
1229 ALENTAJAN, VIVIAN GILUA
1230 ALERE, CINDY GUINLAMON
1231 ALERIA, JOLAN VINCENT TABO-TABO
1232 ALERIA, JONNEL VIGONTE
1233 ALERIA, RONA MAE YU
1234 ALERIA, YEVGENY CAƑIZARES
1235 ALERTA, ELGIE CAL
1236 ALERTA, SANDY CORNEL
1237 ALESING, STIFFANY GRACE PACATE
1238 ALESNA, ANTOLIN JR VILLANUEVA
1239 ALFAJORA, KENNY JANE CRAPIANO
1240 ALFANTA, HAZEL JANE DELFINAN
1241 ALFANTE, RASER SERRANO
1242 ALFARO, CHRISTINE JOY
1243 ALFARO, CRISTIAN PEREZ
1244 ALFECHE, SHIARMAINE MABINI
1245 ALFECHE, VICTOR JR GRAMATICA
1246 ALFEREZ, BIENVENIDO JR EBERO
1247 ALFETCHE, JERALYN GENOBIAGON
1248 ALFONSO, ANGELICA DIAZ
1249 ALFONSO, CONCHITA KINOMIS
1250 ALFONSO, ELEONOR DUMAYAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 27 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ALFONSO, GARDO CANUTE
1252 ALFONSO, JEROME BRUSOLA
1253 ALFONSO, KATHRINA SALGADO
1254 ALFONSO, KRISTEL ANNE CASTRO
1255 ALFONSO, MYLENE DIAO
1256 ALFONSO, PRINCESS CARBONILLA
1257 ALFONSO, ROWEL RAMOS
1258 ALFORNON, MARISTEL BIRAO
1259 ALFORQUE, CONIE JAY REDOBLE
1260 ALFORQUE, DEARLLY REDOBLE
1261 ALFORQUE, MARIA CARMINA MANAGAT
1262 ALFORQUE, MARLA PINO
1263 ALFORQUE, RHOLAN JAIMES SALVADOR
1264 ALFORTE, RENALYN LUMABAO
1265 ALFREDO, JAYHAN TACAY
1266 ALFUERTO, ANNA MAY KRIS DEPILO
1267 ALFUERTO, CHRISTIAN JOEL RULONA
1268 ALGA, FLORA MAY CATIN
1269 ALGER, MAUREEN MAMARADLO
1270 ALGONAHOTA, ARIS ALDE
1271 ALGONES, CHRISTINE JILL LIMORAN
1272 ALGUSO, MARIGOLD LARANJO
1273 ALGUZAR, CEDRICK VERDEJO
1274 ALHABIB, IBRAHIM OMAR
1275 ALI, AL-HUSSEIN PANDAPATAN
1276 ALI, ALLIAH MACASINDIL
1277 ALI, HAYUNI MAMA
1278 ALI, JAMILAH MAGAYAN
1279 ALI, MARK DELVIN RUBILLAR
1280 ALI, SAHIDA CAMSA
1281 ALI, SITTIE RAINIE GUILING
1282 ALIANZA, CHUCK LYN BLANCADA
1283 ALIAZAS, KIMBERLY JOY CUSTODIO
1284 ALIBAGON, MARIBETH PANIZAL
1285 ALIBAGON, ROWENA ALOLONG
1286 ALIBAN, JHOANNA MARIE DORIA
1287 ALIBANBAN, CINDERELLA COMIA
1288 ALIBASA, NURDARDA SAMPANG
1289 ALIBAY, NICOLE BUDHI
1290 ALIBAYAN, ALEJO JEAN JONAS
1291 ALIBIN, DHONNA QUINDIPAN
1292 ALIBUDBUD, ARMAN ALDANA
1293 ALICANTE, GENICA SOBREDO
1294 ALICAY, LYNETTE TUBLAN
1295 ALICAYA, JUDIE ROSE CAPUYAN
1296 ALICO, IRISH CLAUDINE ESTANISLAO
1297 ALICO, JHONA ME DIZON
1298 ALICOG, JOEL BAYANGAN
1299 ALICPALA, MARY GRACE SUPETRAN
1300 ALID-AB, ALMARIE MAAGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 28 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 ALIDO, AREN CLAIRE VARGAS
1302 ALIDO, MICHELLE GABANA
1303 ALIDO, ROMMEL SIMON EGUIRON
1304 ALIGAN, REYNATO JIMENEZ
1305 ALIGANGA, CHRISTIANNE LYN JANE OBAOB
1306 ALIGAY, CAROL EPAO
1307 ALIGGAYU, KAREN SANTELLA
1308 ALIH, ARZENIA UTUH-UTUH
1309 ALILAM, JOSELYN RUTH TANCIOCO
1310 ALILANO, ERVIE MAE LANGOTE
1311 ALILIAN, ALFIE PANES
1312 ALILIGAY, ENJHEL PEARL EPIFANIO
1313 ALILING, MAYLYN BONTIGAO
1314 ALIM, KOENA ANJELLIKA ROSALES
1315 ALIM, LOVELETH
1316 ALIMA, MARIA ELENA MEJIAS
1317 ALIMAG, RITCHELLE AGUIDANG
1318 ALIMAN, MARVIE ALMODIENTE
1319 ALIMANGOHAN, ANNABELLA MAROTO
1320 ALIMANGOHAN, CRISTINA PEƑA
1321 ALIMBA, RAMIL SALAY
1322 ALIMBOG, JOSE ALAN MOLDE
1323 ALIMENTO, AYIENNA LERIN
1324 ALIMOLAMA, BAI HONEY POLAYAGAN
1325 ALIMPUYO, AYANNA ADRIENNE ABELLA
1326 ALIMPUYO, FEVE AMORSOLO
1327 ALIMPUYO, KRIS MENONG
1328 ALIMURONG, GINA LUSUNG
1329 ALIN, NIKKI LEDAMA
1330 ALINA, SHEILA MAY MANALO
1331 ALINDAYO, HENNIE JEAN DULNUAN
1332 ALINDAYO, KE-AL ABLANG
1333 ALINDAYO, RICHELLE UMLANO
1334 ALINDONG, DEVORAH MAE BARULAN
1335 ALINDUGAN, ADRIAN BAGUNAS
1336 ALINGAL, MYRA ROSE MARIBONG
1337 ALINGAL, RITZ RHEI ELUMBARING
1338 ALINGKAYON, JANINE KAG-AYED
1339 ALINGOD, JOJO ROSALES
1340 ALINSA, CONEY VEE MALINAO
1341 ALINSO, JELLIE PALACI
1342 ALINSOLORIN, CARYL BRITO
1343 ALINSUNURIN, MARIA ALEXIS ESCUDERO
1344 ALINSUNURIN, REINEELYNE DIMACULANGAN
1345 ALIORDE, MARY ANN ABORDE
1346 ALIP, NASRODIN MONTE
1347 ALIPAR, LUCIL CABUYAO
1348 ALIPARO, RUTH PONTIPEDRA
1349 ALIPIO, JANE DALIT
1350 ALIPIO, JOHN PAOLO CATABONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 29 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ALIPIO, JOMAR LITON
1352 ALIPIO, KRISTELL SARENAS
1353 ALIPIO, WENDELYN YUSAY
1354 ALISACA, JANICE BODIONGAN
1355 ALISANGCO, JILL TROCIO
1356 ALISASIS, MARK ALVIN ARCHES
1357 ALISBO, SANDY CARMELOTES
1358 ALISING, CHRISTIAN CLYDE CORDERO
1359 ALISING, KIM TRASADAS
1360 ALISLA, GRACEZAMAE CANCILLER
1361 ALISNA, DIANE ROSSEL BORONGAN
1362 ALITA, LEZZETTE LORELY AYENG
1363 ALITAGTAG, RUDIMINDA TABAN
1364 ALIVIO, MARCHLEN BALANSAG
1365 ALIVIO, RHEA MAE LIMPAG
1366 ALIWALAS, ARVY ANTHONY PAGCALIWAGAN
1367 ALIƑABO, WILBELYN ACABO
1368 ALIƑO, MARIE NOELLE ITAAS
1369 ALLA, JESSAJEN DE VERA
1370 ALLA, RONALYN PIN
1371 ALLAD-IW, LORRAINE GUITILEN
1372 ALLADO, ARGIE NELL PANISA
1373 ALLADO, GRETCHEN TOBIAGON
1374 ALLADO, JULIE ANN MENDOZA
1375 ALLADO, NATASHA FAYE TORTOLA
1376 ALLAGA, FLORENCE MAY TAGUILING
1377 ALLAGA, JON IVAN PATRICK HABUYO
1378 ALLAM, JOY MARAYAG
1379 ALLAM, LAILANE COSTIBOLO
1380 ALLAM, ROGER JR SALVADOR
1381 ALLANI, NAIDA HABIBUDDIN
1382 ALLANIC, WILMA QUILARTO
1383 ALLANIGUE, WENDY ESKINER
1384 ALLAPITAN, ANGELICA JUNIO
1385 ALLAPITAN, JANICA MAE VALLESPIN
1386 ALLARDO, JENIFER AGGABAO
1387 ALLAREY, ABIE GAILE ABEJO
1388 ALLAREY, JOENELL ENAJE
1389 ALLARSE, SHELLA MAE ORCAJADA
1390 ALLAS, ANNA ROSE PANGOLIBAY
1391 ALLAS, GENEVIEVE ARAVEJO
1392 ALLAUIGAN, CRISEL SARANGAY
1393 ALLAWIGAN, JAYSON MONCE
1394 ALLEGO, IRISH LYN CONSTANTINO
1395 ALLEGO, KATHRYN LUMBAB
1396 ALLEJOS, DONNA GONZALES
1397 ALLELUYA, ALVIN HANDUMAN
1398 ALLENAƑERA, JEANDY CAƑETE
1399 ALLERA, CANDY CLAIRE COROƑA
1400 ALLERA, KATHERINE MAE DULAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 30 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ALLERA, NINFA MALIK
1402 ALLIOVIDA, GLENDA MAE PADUA
1403 ALLOC, JONH EDWEL DURO
1404 ALLOSO, GUINEVIER TABUADA
1405 ALLUAD, MARIA TERESA SISON
1406 ALMACEN, JEAN ELLE BANSING
1407 ALMACEN, MICHAEL AMORES
1408 ALMACHAR, JERLAINE COLLADO
1409 ALMADEN, ARIS FRITZ RAƑOLA
1410 ALMADEN, LYLLE TAƑAN
1411 ALMADIN, ROEL ORANZA
1412 ALMADRONES, RHANDY DE GUZMAN
1413 ALMAJAR, JERIC MABULAY
1414 ALMANDRES, JULIE ANN DOMINGO
1415 ALMANO, DANILO NIƑO SULCE
1416 ALMANON, ADONIS PANGISBAN
1417 ALMANZOR, ALBERTO REPALDA
1418 ALMANZOR, JAY AR ODIADA
1419 ALMANZOR, KARLEN JOY GEƑORGA
1420 ALMAQUER, ELIZABETH MENDOZA
1421 ALMAREZ, JANICE ALEGRIA
1422 ALMAREZ, MYLA MASANGCAY
1423 ALMAREZ, VANESSA AMATORIO
1424 ALMARINEZ, KRISTEL SERVO
1425 ALMARIO, JOHN JACOB GERONIMO
1426 ALMARIO, LORDWIN QUILALA
1427 ALMARIO, MENARDO JR DAGMAN
1428 ALMARIO, NIƑA CARMELA ARNIGO
1429 ALMARIO, REMILYN FLORES
1430 ALMARZA, MARI FE ALIANSAS
1431 ALMASCO, DIVINE GRACE OGUING
1432 ALMAYDA, SARAH JANE MENDINA
1433 ALMAZAN, CLARICE CRUZ
1434 ALMAZAN, EDELYN DOMINGO
1435 ALMAZAN, LADY MAY CALES
1436 ALMAZAN, SHEILA GUTIERREZ
1437 ALMAZAN, ZYRA JOY CABANISAS
1438 ALMAZAR, CARMI ABIOG
1439 ALMAZAR, NORVEN BISCO
1440 ALMAZORA, KRISTIAN DALE PECAƑA
1441 ALMAZORA, REYMART PAUL AGPOON
1442 ALMEDA, KIM AUDREY FETALINO
1443 ALMEDALLA, ROXANNE DE LOS SANTOS
1444 ALMEIDA, JUVERLYN GULANE
1445 ALMELOR, LOUISE BARTOLO
1446 ALMENDAREZ, VINCENT CELESTIAL
1447 ALMENDRA, ANDELL JAN TALLUNGAN
1448 ALMENDRA, REYVIN PASCUA
1449 ALMENDRAS, LORENZ CUARTO
1450 ALMENDRAS, MALENE DUBRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 31 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ALMENIANA, SHARON IVY DELA CRUZ
1452 ALMERIDA, WINSON LAGON
1453 ALMERINO, JOMYR IRA TAN
1454 ALMERINO, KRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
1455 ALMERO, DAN ARVIN VILLAROSA
1456 ALMERO, FLORADEL BELARMINO
1457 ALMERO, RIEL PORTES
1458 ALMEYDA, JANA VELASCO
1459 ALMINE, REMY DEJUCOS
1460 ALMIRANTE, NOEME JOE CEPEDA
1461 ALMIRANTE, SARAH JANE MENDOZA
1462 ALMO, GILEN PARUNGAO
1463 ALMOCERA, FLOR ANGELYNN GABUTAN
1464 ALMOCERA, SYRINE MASARATE
1465 ALMODAL, MERRIAN ANGELIQUE GUZMAN
1466 ALMODIEL, CRISTEL MAE DELOS SANTOS
1467 ALMODIENTE, KIM ERIEL CALDEO
1468 ALMOGEA, AIMEE LYN CATO
1469 ALMOGUEZ, RHEA ROSE SANTOS
1470 ALMOHALLAS, ALEXIE BASILAN
1471 ALMOITE, AILENE MARDOQUIO
1472 ALMOJUELA, CYRIE MAE CAPILA
1473 ALMOJUELA, MARICRIS UGAT
1474 ALMONTE, ANDREA MAE LONTOC
1475 ALMONTE, MADELAINE SAYAN
1476 ALMONTE, MERCY MARANAN
1477 ALMONTE, MICAH MABUNGA
1478 ALMONTEROS, ROSEVILLA RADO
1479 ALMORATO, MILKY DIAMANTE
1480 ALMOROTO, CRISTY CANTUJA
1481 ALMOSA, KATRINA AMOR FEGI
1482 ALMOZA, DAISYBEL MENO
1483 ALMOZARA, JEFFREY CABO
1484 ALMUETE, MELODY ANDALLO
1485 ALNAJES, JENNYLYN LAYAN
1486 ALO, ANGELI TUSOY
1487 ALO, MARIA ARLINDA DELOS SANTOS
1488 ALO, NILO DELICA
1489 ALO, REYMART AQUINO
1490 ALOBA, FLORES ALOLOR
1491 ALOCADA, KENNETH SEVERINO
1492 ALOG, LARA MONIQUE BANOC
1493 ALOG, SHERYL MAE GABAC
1494 ALOJAMIENTO, VINCENT ANDREW ALOQUINA
1495 ALOJIPAN, JOAN DUJALI
1496 ALOLOD, CLAUDENE DIOSO
1497 ALOLOD, JANNICA REYES
1498 ALOLOR, ALMERA CRIS NAVARRO
1499 ALOMBRO, GLEBHELINE BAYACA
1500 ALOMBRO, RALPH RAYMOND SAGMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 32 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ALONG, EARL QUEENA BALUTE
1502 ALONSAGAY, JESSAN PANES
1503 ALONSAGAY, MAENAH FAITH TIMOG
1504 ALONSO, MARIVIC SANCHEZ
1505 ALONTAGA, MARICON BOTIN
1506 ALONTO, ALMAIRA GURO
1507 ALONTO, CAMILLE
1508 ALONTO, ROSE ANN JABONERO
1509 ALONZO, ANALIZA CIMAFRANCA
1510 ALONZO, ANGELA GAGARIN
1511 ALONZO, ELIZA SANDRA WINONA BUENAVENTURA
1512 ALONZO, JANINE RIVERA
1513 ALONZO, JENNIFER JULIAN
1514 ALONZO, JESSA MAY REYES
1515 ALONZO, MARGIOLEH GERVACIO
1516 ALONZO, MAUREEN ANDAYA
1517 ALONZO, NENITA MARIE QUILANG
1518 ALONZO, SHAIRA MAE ESTERO
1519 ALONZO, VANESSA MANIPON
1520 ALONZO, WENDY LUZ DUQUE
1521 ALOVA, CHARD AYE REYES
1522 ALOVERA, SHIELA MAE DELFIN
1523 ALOWA, ARNEL GREMIO
1524 ALOYA, MELODY ALMAZAN
1525 ALPANTE, CINDY URSUA
1526 ALPAR, CLEOME COYME
1527 ALPAY, PRINCESSARAH DEMIN
1528 ALPEREZ, NIƑO BRIAN PINOY
1529 ALPHA, ROHELMINA ANSA
1530 ALPUERTO, IWO MILANIE GERON
1531 ALPUERTO, JOHN FRANCIS CABALLERO
1532 ALPUERTO, REYNATO JR CLARION
1533 ALQUERO, LOVNEY TECSON
1534 ALQUINO, JHOANNE MAE COBAR
1535 ALQUIREZ, HANILYN LIBATON
1536 ALQUIROS, NIƑO NOEL SETUA
1537 ALQUIZA, CHERYL FUENTES
1538 ALQUIZA, ELEONOR CALDERON
1539 ALQUIZALAS, JEAN VILLAREAL
1540 ALQUIZAR, HANNAH FAE CAJOTE
1541 ALQUIZAR, JAYCEL ANTER
1542 ALQUIZAR, JOE MARK GONZAGA
1543 ALQUIZOLA, TIFFANY DELOS REYES
1544 ALSIBA, MARY ROSE ATONEN
1545 ALSOL, LAWRENZ HORMILLOSA
1546 ALSON, NONY JR IBESATE
1547 ALSOSA, PEARL JOY TABOTOL
1548 ALTAMARINO, MARAH LLOYDA ABORDO
1549 ALTAMERA, JUVY MAGLUCOT
1550 ALTAMERA, MA ANGELA MONTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 33 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ALTAMERO, LISETTE IVY
1552 ALTAMIA, CHARRY GEJON
1553 ALTAREJOS, JUN MAR COSTALES
1554 ALTAREJOS, MARICEL REFERMOSO
1555 ALTAREJOS, NANETTE TAYONG
1556 ALTAREZ, CYRIL IVY MENDOZA
1557 ALTAVANO, CHARLYN ABAD
1558 ALTEJOS, MA DANNIA GAELA
1559 ALTERADO, ALNIA LAURENTE
1560 ALTERADO, JUNREL BAUTISTA
1561 ALTEZ, EVHA LAIKA BALDOS
1562 ALTEZ, FLORENCE BERZABAL
1563 ALTEZ, GRACIELLE MAE PONCE
1564 ALTISIN, ARZEAL CALVO
1565 ALTRECHA, FRANCIS CARL VICENCIO
1566 ALTRECHA, GLADYS MAE BALLADARES
1567 ALTUBAR, JONAH MAE PELIMER
1568 ALUCILJA, REMUEL JR VALDEZ
1569 ALUMBRO, KATRINE ANN TRINIDAD
1570 ALUMBRO, REA JANE JAMORA
1571 ALUMIA, RESHANNE MAE ALINTOZON
1572 ALUMNO, MARGARET MENDOZA
1573 ALUNAN, ALJUN SALIMBAGAT
1574 ALUNSAGAY, MARY GRACE MONTERDE
1575 ALUNSAGAY, MARY JANE MONTERDE
1576 ALUPAY, VENUS KEIZEL PARANDIT
1577 ALURA, JON EDILBERTO LUMACTOD
1578 ALUTAYA, AUBREY MAE OMAPAS
1579 ALUYEN, AMY GRIL GASATAN
1580 ALVAR, KRISNA MAYNOPAS
1581 ALVAR, NICOLE KIRSTEN ATES
1582 ALVARADO, AGNES CLAIRE CUƑADO
1583 ALVARADO, CARL CHRISTOPHER PACIS
1584 ALVARADO, JOLLY CRIS SABARITA
1585 ALVARADO, MACEL NEGRITE
1586 ALVARADO, MHERLY MAGBANUA
1587 ALVARADO, SHEILA MAE VELASCO
1588 ALVARAN, ANDY TEXON
1589 ALVARAN, GLADYS CALAGO
1590 ALVAREZ, ALVIN ZAMORA
1591 ALVAREZ, DHANA MARIE DELOS SANTOS
1592 ALVAREZ, IANBE ANIBAN
1593 ALVAREZ, IRMA DOMOROZO
1594 ALVAREZ, JANET BASTO
1595 ALVAREZ, JAYVEE DE CASTRO
1596 ALVAREZ, JENNELYN RAMOS
1597 ALVAREZ, JENNY ROSE BUENO
1598 ALVAREZ, JEROME SAMPUTON
1599 ALVAREZ, JOHN PATRICK ARROGANCIA
1600 ALVAREZ, JOIE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 34 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ALVAREZ, KHRISTINE JOYCE NOTADO
1602 ALVAREZ, KRISTY ANN PEƑAFLORIDA
1603 ALVAREZ, MARY KATHLEEN TOLENTINO
1604 ALVAREZ, MICHAEL JOE SORONIO
1605 ALVAREZ, RACHEL CHIA CRUZ
1606 ALVAREZ, RAZEL PADUA
1607 ALVAREZ, REGIEN SANTOS
1608 ALVAREZ, ROLINO JR GAVIOLA
1609 ALVAREZ, RYAN ENCARNACION
1610 ALVAREZ, VIVIAN LEE JADE AGUINALDO
1611 ALVARICO, GESEVIL GARQUE
1612 ALVARICO, HANS MIKEL LAPUT
1613 ALVARICO, ROSE ANN MACINAS
1614 ALVARINA, CHERRY ALAYACYAC
1615 ALVARO, JACKIELYN REY
1616 ALVARO, JAMES GOPO
1617 ALVARO, REEVA SHAINE CANILAO
1618 ALVARO, SHENA MAE BLANCO
1619 ALVEZ, INGRID PADAMONG
1620 ALVIAR, AILEEN JEBULAN
1621 ALVIAR, JAYSON VIRTUCIO
1622 ALVIAR, LIEZL PINEDA
1623 ALVINDIA, JONALYN QUILON
1624 ALVINEZ, MERLYN BARON
1625 ALVIOR, EDUARD SHANNON GUSTILO
1626 ALVIS, EUGENIANO JR ORENSE
1627 ALVIS, PAMELA CAMILLE MANLANGIT
1628 ALYAO, RUTH KHARLYN LANGKIA
1629 ALZOLA, KIER ALVIN RUTAGENES
1630 ALZONA, JOHN PAUL CARICOT
1631 AMA, JOHN MARU ALDOVINO
1632 AMA, MEGAN BURCE
1633 AMABA, TOMASA BESIN
1634 AMABLE, ANNALIZA AGUIRRE
1635 AMACA, RIZZA EYAS
1636 AMACIO, JEROLD ALVAREZ
1637 AMACIO, SIRIKIT SALINOG
1638 AMACNA, MANILYN
1639 AMAD, HAZEL DALAYGON
1640 AMAD, MASTURA MATABALAO
1641 AMAD, WILSON MOSENDE
1642 AMADA, JERAHMEEL JOSE PERALTA
1643 AMADHAY, JOBANIE ANDEN
1644 AMADOR, NOEMI GARIN
1645 AMAGA, REA KRIS GERAPUSCO
1646 AMAHAN, ANNA MARIA ELENA EVANGELISTA
1647 AMAHIT, YVONNE GALAURA
1648 AMAMAG, JANE ROSE MARIMAT
1649 AMAN, ZAMIN ALANG
1650 AMANCIO, ALJUN MUƑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 35 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 AMANCIO, DIONALYN BADIOLA
1652 AMANCIO, MARICRIS MAURILLO
1653 AMANDO, RIA CHARMAINE OCAMPO
1654 AMANDOG, MARGIE DOMBASE
1655 AMANDY, ABIGAIL ALLEGADO
1656 AMANDY, JOMARC TANAY
1657 AMANODIN, SONAIPAH GUINAL
1658 AMANSEC, ROGELIO JR BAGCAL
1659 AMANTE, ELDY CHRISTIAN DAYALO
1660 AMANTE, FHEBE JANE ESPINOSA
1661 AMANTE, JAQUILINE LUMAWOD
1662 AMANTE, JOHN RENZ DORILAG
1663 AMANTE, JR DUEƑAS
1664 AMANTE, MICHELLE AVELLANO
1665 AMAR, KENNY JOHN PALOMARIA
1666 AMAR, MARVIN NICOR
1667 AMAR, MYRA ABAD
1668 AMAR, NANCY CAHILIG
1669 AMAR, REXCYL SUSTITUEDO
1670 AMAR, SHARAMAE MARASIGAN
1671 AMARANTE, MICHELLE JUNCO
1672 AMARGA, JULY JAY CABULAY
1673 AMARGO, CHERYL DAGLI
1674 AMARILLA, AIMELLIN RANARA
1675 AMARILLO, COLEN NEPALES
1676 AMARILLO, JENNY GRACE DAYANON
1677 AMARILLO, MARICHU CALLOS
1678 AMARO, RICHELLE CORDERO
1679 AMARO, ROWENA TUGADE
1680 AMARO, SUSAN LOPEZ
1681 AMARRA, ROSEMARL JENNIEV SITJAR
1682 AMATA, JOREN MORENO
1683 AMATORIO, HEIDI ABADILLA
1684 AMAYA, FELECITAS SALMERON
1685 AMAYA, FLORA DELA PINA
1686 AMAYA, LOVILA MAGLASANG
1687 AMAYA, THERESA OBEƑITA
1688 AMBAAN, ELNA ALIGAEN
1689 AMBAL, NESSAMAE ROMERO
1690 AMBALGAN, WENDY JOY ALINGATONG
1691 AMBALONG, DOROTHY GRACE LAGASCA
1692 AMBALONG, EMELYN ACAIN
1693 AMBANLOC, JUDY ANN CASTRO
1694 AMBASA, CHERRY MAE GABINETE
1695 AMBAT, AIRENE OPERIO
1696 AMBAT, ALYSSA NICOLAS
1697 AMBAT, ARVIN BAYOT
1698 AMBAT, MARK CHRISTOPHER EDUARD TUANO
1699 AMBATALI, JAMAICA MARAMAG
1700 AMBATALI, JETHROVIN CAGAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 36 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 AMBATALI, MARIDEL ROMERO
1702 AMBAYEC, GERALD AGUILAR
1703 AMBEGUIA, JENNY-LYN GUILLERMO
1704 AMBID, CRISAMAE AGUILO
1705 AMBION, KHARLYN ROSE LUMBRE
1706 AMBIT, ADRIAN JONES BASALE
1707 AMBITA, ALEXANDER PLATIL
1708 AMBOJIA, KEM WARREN PANGANIBAN
1709 AMBOJIA, MELANIE REGIS
1710 AMBONG, JOHN CHRISTOPHER NEPAL
1711 AMBONI, CATHERINE RUBIA
1712 AMBOR, SITTIE NAJMAH BADRON
1713 AMBOS, KIM PAULINE GAVINO
1714 AMBOS, RENALYN CABAEL
1715 AMBOY, RODELYN JESUSA ALCANTARA
1716 AMBRAD, SILVESTRE MOYA
1717 AMBROCE, VANESSA BUENAVISTA
1718 AMBROCIO, JESTONI CORTADO
1719 AMBROCIO, MARVIN MORTERA
1720 AMBROCIO, SHEILA REBONG
1721 AMBROSIO, JOEZEL RAMOS
1722 AMEDO, CRISTINE MAE ROQUERO
1723 AMEDO, MAY GRACE DALISAY
1724 AMELING, REXTER SANGA
1725 AMEN, JUSTINE MARIA IRA RESURRECCION
1726 AMEROL, NAJIMA MALAWANI
1727 AMEROL, NORSITTIE EMAM
1728 AMIANET, LEA MARQUEZ
1729 AMIGABLE, JAYSON CAMANDERO
1730 AMIGO, JOY CISNEROS
1731 AMIGO, MARICRIS ASENJO
1732 AMIGOS, NORJANAH TACTAY
1733 AMIL, ABIGAIL VERANGEL
1734 AMIL, ASIRAH BALADJI
1735 AMIL, SALHA UDDIN
1736 AMILA, ADRIAN JECK JUYAD
1737 AMILA, GIOVANNI ROMANOS
1738 AMILASAN, AL-MANZUR III FONCARDAS
1739 AMIMIROG, LIRA ANGELENE BESABE
1740 AMIN, AERON JOHN ARQUINES
1741 AMIN, NURMINA CUEVAS
1742 AMION, MARYCHRIS ANNE JEWEL
1743 AMIRALI, JOMAICA H SAID
1744 AMIRHUSSIN, SABINA BIDDING
1745 AMISTA, REY MAR OLASIMAN
1746 AMISTAD, MARLYN CABRAL
1747 AMISTOSO, CREZEIL ANN MASIBAG
1748 AMISTOSO, JOEMARK RAMONES
1749 AMISTOSO, MARIFE ABAIGAR
1750 AMIT, MARJORIE NOVAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 37 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 AMIT, WIL SANTIAGO SAGARINO
1752 AMLON, JESSALVE REGINA TUBAO
1753 AMLOS, CINDY LORRY TAYNAN
1754 AMODAN, ROSE ANNE RAMA
1755 AMODIA, JAYRICA FERNANDEZ
1756 AMODIA, SHIELA APAS
1757 AMODO, GUILLER KING BUTAY
1758 AMOGUIS, MICHELLE DENAJEBA
1759 AMOLO, MAE ANTONETTE DAHAN
1760 AMON, JOSELYN MAGTIBAY
1761 AMON, STEPHANIE OTOD
1762 AMONGAN, JANINE CLAIRE CHANGAT
1763 AMONTOS, KRISTINE MARIE MELGAR
1764 AMOR, DEVIE ANN SALICA
1765 AMOR, JOHN CORNELL LOPEZ
1766 AMOR, JOHN MICHAEL ORTEGA
1767 AMOR, KIM AQUINO
1768 AMOR, KRISHIEL POLMO
1769 AMOR, MARIA CHARIZE PICAR
1770 AMOR, QUENNIE CALZITA
1771 AMOR, RADALYN GAGATAM
1772 AMOR, ROSAN MONTERA
1773 AMORA, MICHELLE AILEEN NUYAD
1774 AMORA, ONGIEMEL BERNALES
1775 AMORADA, KRETCHEL BAYATIN
1776 AMORCILLO, DEA KEVER SUMAGANG
1777 AMORES, ANDREA ENEMA
1778 AMORES, EUNICE LOVE CASINTAHAN
1779 AMORES, HAIDE QUERON
1780 AMORES, MCJARED CALIPLIP
1781 AMORES, RIODEL JOTOJOT
1782 AMORIN, CARLO ALEBONG
1783 AMORIN, DARELL CLORES
1784 AMORIN, MELODY JANE SALVADOR
1785 AMORO, JAMES LIVEN BAGASBAS
1786 AMOROSO, CLAIRES PUTIAN
1787 AMOROSO, ELAINE BLANQUEZA
1788 AMORSORA, MAYEEN PAQUIBOT
1789 AMOTAN, GLEZZA MAE BALINGIT
1790 AMOYAN, AICHILLE ANNE ESPINEL
1791 AMOYAN, MA ROSELLE AMBANE
1792 AMOYO, SHEKINAH FERNANDEZ
1793 AMOYONG, FRANKIE BESTRE
1794 AMPA, RINALEE BUNADO
1795 AMPAGUE, AILEEN VALDEZ
1796 AMPAN, MAXVIN JAY MICOY
1797 AMPARADO, JEOGAR RULL
1798 AMPARADO, MAE ANN GALVANOR
1799 AMPARADO, MARIEGRACE ACABAL
1800 AMPARADO, SONNIE LYN LANDAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 38 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 AMPARO, CRISMAE ROSIT
1802 AMPARO, JEFFERSON VARGAS
1803 AMPARO, LOIDA PANCITO
1804 AMPARO, MARINHET MANGANTE
1805 AMPARO, ROLLIN LOGATIMAN
1806 AMPATUA, ASLIMAH MENOR
1807 AMPAYA, EMALYN BARBO
1808 AMPER, CHRISTINE MARIE ARELLANO
1809 AMPER, EDLYN CABRERA
1810 AMPER, ELVER MELLANA
1811 AMPER, VICENTE BETONIO
1812 AMPER, ZAMIRAH ALVAREZ
1813 AMPIL, HANNAH GELACIO
1814 AMPO, AMIE ROSE JIMINEZ
1815 AMPO, MARJORIE ESCOBAR
1816 AMPO, SARAH JANE JIMENEZ
1817 AMPO, VANESSA DUMAPLIN
1818 AMPO-ON, FAUSTA CAPINO
1819 AMPOLOQUIO, NOVA MAE BERON
1820 AMPONG, BRYLLE CAMPOMANES
1821 AMPONG, RENELYN CASTILLANO
1822 AMPONGAN, CHRISTINE DE LA TORRE
1823 AMPONGAN, JOY LAGATIC
1824 AMPOYAS, FERDINAND GODINO
1825 AMPUAN, NADJMAH MARUHOM
1826 AMPULLER, REYNALYN CANDOR
1827 AMPUYAS, IRISH JANE AMANCIO
1828 AMRINTO, DOLORES TUTOR
1829 AMRON, NORHAYLAH BISTON
1830 AMTALAO, EMMALYN BERNARDINO
1831 AMUL, GAILA FERRER
1832 AMURAO, LENCE GAMMAD
1833 AMURAO, MARCO ALCARAZ
1834 AMUTAN, RAFAEL BRIX BRISTOL
1835 ANA, MONA GRACE CANLAS
1836 ANABAN, FATIMA GEM GABOC
1837 ANACAN, SHEENA CALIBARA
1838 ANACAN, VINCENT DUMAGAS
1839 ANACAY, DAISY DE GUZMAN
1840 ANACAY, MYRA JAVIER
1841 ANACLETO, BAGANI MARCELINO
1842 ANAJAO, ANGELO BAHINTING
1843 ANAJAO, GRETCHEN VIRTUDAZO
1844 ANAJAO, REAMIE DAYAGBIL
1845 ANALISTA, GILBERT SARDIA
1846 ANAM, IVAN JHON CAPADUCIO
1847 ANANAYO, JOAN TINDAAN
1848 ANANAYO, REMILYN ANANAYO
1849 ANANCA, REGIE LOVERIA
1850 ANAPI, CHERISH BELTRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 39 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ANAPI, CRISTOPHER BAQUIRAN
1852 ANAQUITA, CARLO FERARIA
1853 ANARETA, JERSON GAPASANGRA
1854 ANARNA, LOURIE MIE ANARNA
1855 ANARNA, RESELL BELTRAN
1856 ANAS, GINA CURIT
1857 ANAS, JERICK LAGANZO
1858 ANASTACIO, HELEN ROSE MASALUNGA
1859 ANATE, CHRISTELLA SIO
1860 ANAVISO, EDWARD VILO
1861 ANAY, KENNY HAMBRE
1862 ANAYASAN, MICHAEL LIDAWAN
1863 ANCAJAS, BONMIKO UGSIMAR
1864 ANCAJAS, SHYRIL JADE PATES
1865 ANCHETA, BENSON MADRONA
1866 ANCHETA, CAREN JUSTO
1867 ANCHETA, ETHEL LEAH PANTOJAN
1868 ANCHETA, FE BAƑARES
1869 ANCHETA, FLORENCE JOY FERRER
1870 ANCHETA, JEFFERSON RUIZ
1871 ANCHETA, JOHN CARLO MANGANTI
1872 ANCHETA, JORDANNE ANGELIE ROQUE
1873 ANCHETA, KARISSA GRACE BESAS
1874 ANCHETA, KATETRYL PAJEL
1875 ANCHETA, KIEN MESANA
1876 ANCHETA, KRYSTAL MAE DOMINGO
1877 ANCHETA, MARIE ESPIRITU
1878 ANCHETA, MARIROSE CABILDO
1879 ANCHETA, MAYNARD MINA
1880 ANCHETA, REYSEL MAGUDDAYAO
1881 ANCHETA, ROSEBEE HIPOLITO
1882 ANCHETA, SHENALYN GUBING
1883 ANCHETA, VAL LUENZELLE LADERAS
1884 ANCHUMMANG, ANGELITA SACACHA
1885 ANCIANO, ETHEL ANCOT
1886 ANCOG, SARAH JANE CAPUNO
1887 ANCOT, DARRYL CONSEGO
1888 ANDA, LEVIN PAUL ESCAƑO
1889 ANDAIN, KEZIAH JOYCE CASES
1890 ANDAJAO, LESLIE ANN RUBIO
1891 ANDAL, DEXTER OMBAO
1892 ANDAL, JANELLE MAE SAMONTE
1893 ANDAL, JESSABEL RAMOS
1894 ANDAL, JULIE ANN FORTUS
1895 ANDALECIO, MARYDEN LUCES
1896 ANDALES, AIRENE MAHINAY
1897 ANDALES, JENNYFER ENANO
1898 ANDALES, KEN MARK CASTIN
1899 ANDALIS, ANGELICA TOGORES
1900 ANDALLO, JANINE NESON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 40 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ANDALUCIA, DAZZLE JEAN GARVILLES
1902 ANDAM, MARWIN ARELLANO
1903 ANDAMON, ROSELYN GALUPO
1904 ANDAN, DANILO DEXTER GANHINHIN
1905 ANDANG, NORHAIMA DIMAAMPAO
1906 ANDANTE, ROCHELLE MASINADING
1907 ANDAWE, ROSEMARIE CAIS
1908 ANDAWE, ROSIEBEL CAIS
1909 ANDAYA, ALLAN FABRIGAS
1910 ANDAYA, BLENS LOWELL PYPONCO
1911 ANDAYA, DIANA GRACE FELIX
1912 ANDAYA, GEM FLORENCE ALVAREZ
1913 ANDAYA, HAZEL PURGANAN
1914 ANDAYA, HAZEL VILLAFLORES
1915 ANDAYA, JACKELYN PALENTINOS
1916 ANDAYA, JENNITER MALABON
1917 ANDAYA, JOEY PAGLINAWAN
1918 ANDAYA, JONH JEFFREY BALATUCAN
1919 ANDAYA, JUDY ANN COSTALES
1920 ANDAYA, QUEEN CHARLOTTE GARCIA
1921 ANDAYA, ZHANE CHEVNALZKA SAZON
1922 ANDEA, ROMEO JR CAMINO
1923 ANDEBOR, JULIE ANN PALMA
1924 ANDES, SEAN MARTIN AGUILAR
1925 ANDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN
1926 ANDEZA, MERA ROSERO
1927 ANDI, RAIFA DUBPALEG
1928 ANDIANO, EVA MAE QUIMOT
1929 ANDIE, ABDULRAHMAN DOLONAN
1930 ANDILAB, ADONIS ABARELES
1931 ANDILAB, JOAN PILIAS
1932 ANDILLO, CHRISTINE ANN
1933 ANDO, AMOR TRAJANO
1934 ANDO, CHAZEL MAE LORIEZO
1935 ANDO, DANCENETTE CELESTIAN
1936 ANDO, GERALYN URBANO
1937 ANDO, MA NIƑA AUBREY LIMEN
1938 ANDOG, ASNIAH TANGGOTE
1939 ANDOLANA, RHEA LAIZA MANSINADES
1940 ANDOLOY, MA GRETCHEN ANASARIAS
1941 ANDONG, NORHAIMA TABUNAWAY
1942 ANDOY, ANGELA BONGGOT
1943 ANDOY, JANINE MARIE GADAT
1944 ANDOY, MAE GRACE SABELLENA
1945 ANDOY, MONICA ASPILLA
1946 ANDOYO, GRACE ESTROPIA
1947 ANDRADA, FERNAN JOHN CASTILLO
1948 ANDRADA, JANNET LABARINTO
1949 ANDRADA, LEOLINDA FERNANDEZ
1950 ANDRADA, MARISYLL MABALOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 41 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 ANDRADA, OLIVE AMATORIO
1952 ANDRADA, PRINCESS DARIA OSORIO
1953 ANDRADA, SIERRA VINNA GUILLASPER
1954 ANDRADA, ZARAH ARLANTE
1955 ANDRADE, ATHENA GRACE JIMENEZ
1956 ANDRADE, ESTER TRUZ
1957 ANDRADE, JAMAICA MABALOT
1958 ANDRADE, JANICE GUBALANE
1959 ANDRADE, JESSICA AMANDA SILVESTRE
1960 ANDRES, ELVIE FLORENTINO
1961 ANDRES, JENNIFER TAMBAGAN
1962 ANDRES, JENNY RY YAP
1963 ANDRES, JESSEBEL DUCOT
1964 ANDRES, JULIUS EDWARD MADRIO
1965 ANDRES, KIMBERLY DACUSIN
1966 ANDRES, LESLIE SABIANO
1967 ANDRES, MA CONCEPCION ARGANDA
1968 ANDRES, MA LERINA GOSI
1969 ANDRES, MARIELLE AREOLA
1970 ANDRES, MARLENE NATIVIDAD
1971 ANDRES, MARYBHEL BUTSAN
1972 ANDRES, PAUL GENESIS LEYVA
1973 ANDRES, PRINCESS DIANE LABUGUEN
1974 ANDRES, RODORA CAMACHO
1975 ANDRES, RUSS FRANCISCO
1976 ANDRES, SANNY JOY BASILIO
1977 ANDRES, STEPHANIE BLANCO
1978 ANDRIN, AZEKA AGAC-AC
1979 ANDRINO, KENT JACULAN
1980 ANDRION, MELVIN VILORIA
1981 ANDUJAR, NIKKI ROMA
1982 ANDUS, ANALYN CANDARY
1983 ANESLAGON, JULIE MAE TERO
1984 ANG, GENESIS JOHN CACALDA
1985 ANG, GEOVANNE SARMIENTO
1986 ANG, JEANIFFER MAE DATUIN
1987 ANG, JOLLY JANE VILLANUEVA
1988 ANG, LAUREANO JR DELA CRUZ
1989 ANG, MARLON OJEƑAR
1990 ANGA, KLEOCELLE MATABALAN
1991 ANGAC, MARIA ELENA OCHO
1992 ANGAGAO, NORZEDA BASARA
1993 ANGALOT, JACQUELINE ROSE PRESQUITO
1994 ANGAY, KEVIN VERGARA
1995 ANGAYON, SHEENA COMISING
1996 ANGCAO, MA ZHARINA ANTONETTE PENUELA
1997 ANGCHANGCO, DONNA JEY
1998 ANGCO, JANE ESCOBIDO
1999 ANGCO, MA MILVA BANGUIRAN
2000 ANGCO, MARILYN ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 42 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 ANGCOG, DALIAN TRABUCO
2002 ANGCOG, KENNY MARCH ROSILLO
2003 ANGCON, SANNY JOY CARREON
2004 ANGEL, CRICHELLE VENTURINA
2005 ANGEL, GERMILYN CABALTICA
2006 ANGEL, JOHN RYAN DIZON
2007 ANGEL, QUEENIELYN DAVID
2008 ANGELADA, THEODY LEOWEN TOLEDO
2009 ANGELES, AIMEE ESTHER VILLAMOR
2010 ANGELES, ALEX JR REYNES
2011 ANGELES, ANTONETTE PAAT
2012 ANGELES, CARLA KIM MAGLUNOB
2013 ANGELES, CHANET SOLIS
2014 ANGELES, DARRIEN RUSSELE TABUZO
2015 ANGELES, DEXTER ESPAƑOL
2016 ANGELES, IAN ROBERT VISITA
2017 ANGELES, JAZMIN JOY DAYAG
2018 ANGELES, JO CHRISTIAN SAAVEDRA
2019 ANGELES, JOHANN MOZART MONCADA
2020 ANGELES, JOLAN GABRIEL BELANO
2021 ANGELES, JUZELLE ANN RAMOS
2022 ANGELES, LOIDA GEBILAGUIN
2023 ANGELES, MARA JOANNE CALZITA
2024 ANGELES, MARK ADRIAN GALVEZ
2025 ANGELES, MARY ROSE ESPIRITU
2026 ANGELES, MICHELLENE MALABANAN
2027 ANGELES, MILCA MANALILI
2028 ANGELES, NOEL VINCENT DUPITAS
2029 ANGELES, PRINCESS JOY ARCILLAS
2030 ANGELES, RUTH BERNARDO
2031 ANGELES, SARAH MAY DIMAANO
2032 ANGELES, SHAIRA MAE VILLAJIN
2033 ANGELES, THELMA VELASCO
2034 ANGELIA, DESIREE TORAYA
2035 ANGELINO, XYRA ANGELICA GADO
2036 ANGELITUD, JEZA CABALLERO
2037 ANGELO, ABIGAEL SANTIAGO
2038 ANGGACO, KEZIAH AMBAYOYONG
2039 ANGGAY, KRISSALIN LACAYA
2040 ANGHAG, AILYN GALEZA
2041 ANGI, REAL BULOGON
2042 ANGOB, EUGENE CACAO
2043 ANGOLUAN, ANGELICA ZALUN
2044 ANGOLUAN, DONABEL ADOLFO
2045 ANGOLUAN, LEAH SAGER
2046 ANGOSTURA, THERESA VEROLA
2047 ANGOT, ROCHELLE SAYRE
2048 ANGOYA, VICTORIANO JR GAMMAD
2049 ANGUB, DANREX PALOMAR
2050 ANGULO, HANNAH MARIE TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 43 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ANGULO, RESCHELL NOVICIO
2052 ANGUSTO, NICHIE MENDOZA
2053 ANGWAY, ANGELOU ALBERCA
2054 ANGYODA, RACHAEL ONGNGOG
2055 ANHAW, MARIE JOY MAMALIAS
2056 ANIAG, MA ELENITA MUNSAYAC
2057 ANIANO, NORIEL CABIDOG
2058 ANIANO, RHAM CHUCA
2059 ANIAR, RIA ROSALES
2060 ANIASCO, AIKO DIANE LORICA
2061 ANIE, JAY AR ABACANO
2062 ANIETE, CARLO LAYA
2063 ANILDES, GESSAH MAE FONTANILLA
2064 ANIMOSA, RUZZEL JOSEPH AZARIA
2065 ANINAPON, RANIEL GERONG
2066 ANINGAT, DINDO MADRID
2067 ANINGAT, FRANCIS MADRID
2068 ANINIPOT, MONALOU BUNED
2069 ANIRE, MARJORIE PALADA
2070 ANITO, MYLENE PLANILLAS
2071 ANIVERSARIO, DIEZA FALLE
2072 ANIVERSARIO, YEN LAMASAN
2073 ANIƑON, BENJAMIN TECSON
2074 ANIƑON, DEXTER DAVE NUƑEZ
2075 ANIƑON, SHEILA MARIE ALIGWAY
2076 ANNAGUEY, BERNADETTE PAING
2077 ANO, VANESSA ROSE SAMSON
2078 ANO-OS, JAMES ROWE NIALA
2079 ANOCHE, RUBY PAGADOR
2080 ANOLING, KRISEL MANAYAN
2081 ANOLLADO, ARIANNE LEIKO MARTINEZ
2082 ANOOS, ROSYL VILLOSO
2083 ANOS, JOMARIE GECALE
2084 ANOVA, MICAEL TALE
2085 ANQUE, JUDITH SALDEVIA
2086 ANQUILIANO, CHRISA TINGAL
2087 ANSANO, ANNE JEAN MISON
2088 ANSANO, DARYL DY
2089 ANSARI, ASIMAH RASUL
2090 ANSARUDDIN, SHAJID JAMMAN
2091 ANSAY, CHERRY DELA TORRE
2092 ANSAY, DARALYNN ALFONSO
2093 ANSING, BRYAN AGUILAR
2094 ANSON, SHERWIN FRENCH CARTAGENA
2095 ANSONG, JOSELLE JOYCE
2096 ANTALAN, EDUARDO JR LACAMBRA
2097 ANTALLAN, NOLI VALLES
2098 ANTAO, NUR-FATHA SAPPAYANI
2099 ANTAZO, JONNA KARLA LINGA
2100 ANTE, BAINORA SALICAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 44 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ANTECRISTO, ALLAN YANO
2102 ANTER, MARIA CRISTINE JOY VASQUEZ
2103 ANTERO, CARLO CAPADA
2104 ANTEƑERO, MAECY CASTRO
2105 ANTI, SAIDA SALICAYA
2106 ANTIADO, REXIE MAE JAO
2107 ANTICRISTO, ALJOHN BENITEZ
2108 ANTIGA, BRIDGET GALIGAO
2109 ANTIGO, RODEL ANQUIRA
2110 ANTIGRA, ELEONOR BALOGO
2111 ANTIGUA, DARIUS CASANOVA
2112 ANTIGUA, DINA OYAO
2113 ANTIGUA, JERUNIƑA TACORDA
2114 ANTIGUA, RHEA MAE DE LEON
2115 ANTIMANO, ERA PARONG
2116 ANTIOLA, JADE MARIE COSCOS
2117 ANTION, GELIE AN DEMANDACO
2118 ANTIOQUIA, JERRY ESPARES
2119 ANTIOQUIA, JOHN PAUL CERON
2120 ANTIPOLO, LEONIE MAE GARCIA
2121 ANTIPORDA, REA SISON
2122 ANTIPUESTO, CHARLIEN LOBINA
2123 ANTIPUESTO, JULIUS BENIGAY
2124 ANTIQUE, KEEVEN COZTER SOLA-SOLA
2125 ANTIVO, DENISE MICHELLE CORSIGA
2126 ANTIZA, ARJUN GANADILLO
2127 ANTOC, JUDITH MANGADSIL
2128 ANTOJADO, STEPHANIE OLEA
2129 ANTOLIJAO, MEREBEL ABANG
2130 ANTOLIN, ANALYN MEJOS
2131 ANTOLIN, CHERADY ATILANO
2132 ANTOLIN, LHESTER DOMINGO
2133 ANTOLIN, MARK VEIL MOISES
2134 ANTOLO, CHARRY JOY AMOS
2135 ANTOLO, REYNALDO JR VARGAS
2136 ANTONES, MA FE ERLANO
2137 ANTONIANO, LIAN CAMPILANAN
2138 ANTONIANO, MELANIƑA SALVADOR
2139 ANTONIO, AILEEN ESPAƑOLA
2140 ANTONIO, AIRA GEM DUEƑAS
2141 ANTONIO, BRIXEN VILLA
2142 ANTONIO, CHARLENE TUQUERO
2143 ANTONIO, EDMAR DELOS SANTOS
2144 ANTONIO, ESTEFANIE REYES
2145 ANTONIO, FLORAMAE HINGGO
2146 ANTONIO, IAN CHRISTIAN CALUBAN
2147 ANTONIO, JHOMARI NATIVIDAD
2148 ANTONIO, JOVELYN DARIA
2149 ANTONIO, KEVIN MEL ABAD
2150 ANTONIO, KRINELYN CALUBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 45 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 ANTONIO, MA VERONICA SANTIAGO
2152 ANTONIO, MAE INTERIOR
2153 ANTONIO, MARIA CONCEPCION SALVADOR
2154 ANTONIO, MARILYN SANDRINO
2155 ANTONIO, MARK GREGORY SALVADOR
2156 ANTONIO, MARRIA CAROLINA PESQUERA
2157 ANTONIO, MICAH NERENE PIOS
2158 ANTONIO, PEARL JANE
2159 ANTONIO, REYMARK CORPIN
2160 ANTONIO, RHEA ROJA
2161 ANTONIO, RONILO PALLE
2162 ANTONIO, SHAIRA MAE GELACIO
2163 ANTONIO, SHERYL FREIRES
2164 ANTONIO, ZHARALOU ANGELES
2165 ANTOPINA, ANGELA MANGYAO
2166 ANTOQUE, LUCKY BOY DIAMADA
2167 ANTOSADA, CHRISTELLE ARBON
2168 ANTRAJENDA, HERSHEY YIN ANTAZO
2169 ANTUERPIA, REGAN MARTOS
2170 ANUDDIN, ZARAH JANE BALATICO
2171 ANUNCIO, KRYSTAL ELIESSE ESCANDA
2172 ANUTA, BOY CARLO MAQUINANO
2173 ANWAR, HANIFA PAMALOY
2174 ANZANO, JENZEN BOCO
2175 ANZANO, LUTCHE VISTAL
2176 ANZURES, MARY FLORENZ KRIZZA
2177 AOALIN, ALJON ULALO
2178 AOYANG, SHIELA SALVAƑA
2179 APAAP, NIƑA PRECIOUS JOY CAHAYON
2180 APAAP, POL JAYPEE GARCIA
2181 APACIBLE, THEODORE ARNI CLYDE SAYOD
2182 APAITAN, CHRISTY JOY ABELITO
2183 APALAD, RAUHEIN LALINJAMAN
2184 APALE, MARIE GRACE DE LEON
2185 APALIT, JERRY JOSHUA ESQUILONA
2186 APALLA, ARICA GUEVARRA
2187 APAO, CANDY
2188 APARENTE, JOHN HERNAN ARAGONES
2189 APARICI, GLISSY MIRASOL
2190 APARIL, ELMER JR ZURBITO
2191 APARRE, JULIE MAEZAR HINALOC
2192 APAS, CHENEE GOC-ONG
2193 APAS, LEONARD JACO CASTILLON
2194 APATAN, REALYN SILLACAY
2195 APATAN, REYNALYN JANE SAMBALOD
2196 APDUHAN, IAN JAY PAJARON
2197 APDUHAN, JANICE PAGARAN
2198 APELADO, SARAH JEAN CABAGUING
2199 APELIƑA, MARVIN RACHO
2200 APELLIDO, CYRIE ANN VILLAREAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 46 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 APIGO, ALYZA PEƑA
2202 APILI, JOY DAYON
2203 APILIS, FERNANDO CABAB
2204 APILLADO, SALVACION MALTO
2205 APIN, CHRISTINE ABINA
2206 APIT, RIZZA CULTIVO
2207 APLA-ON, JENNY ANN ELBANBUENA
2208 APLA-ON, MITCHELLE BAƑAS
2209 APLAON, CHRISTIAN TINGZON
2210 APLICADOR, FREDIRIC FERNANDEZ
2211 APOLE, JUDEXTER JAZON
2212 APOLE, MARIS BETO
2213 APOLINAR, JESSEL TERRENAL
2214 APOLINAR, MAIKA VILLAFLORES
2215 APOLINAR, SUNSHINE CLIMACOSA
2216 APOLINAR, SYDRICK PASCUAL
2217 APOLINARIO, ANGEL MAY FANGCO
2218 APOLINARIO, DEX CASTILLON
2219 APOLINARIO, KLARIZ ANGELIQUE DEGRACIA
2220 APOLINARIO, VICKEYZZY ROSE MACALINO
2221 APOLOAN, KEVIN ENAJE
2222 APOLONA, MELIZA VALLENTE
2223 APOLONIA, MARIA CRISTINA MACALIPAY
2224 APOLONIO, BEVERLY BASILIO
2225 APOLONIO, FREDELYN JOY BAUTISTA
2226 APOLONIO, JERSON DELOS ANGELES
2227 APOLONIO, JONA GERON
2228 APOLONIO, JUDE NELSON MONTERO
2229 APONTI, LOVEJOY REBIGAN
2230 APOPO, DARIGOLD PERINION
2231 APOS, SALLY CHAG-USEN
2232 APOSAGA, CRESHELLIOD LAMPAUOG
2233 APOSTOL, CAROL VILLA
2234 APOSTOL, CHARLENE MAE PALMA
2235 APOSTOL, DONNA MAE PAGATPATAN
2236 APOSTOL, JESSICA LAANAN
2237 APOSTOL, JOEANN JALEA
2238 APOSTOL, JUDITH DAIGDIGAN
2239 APOSTOL, MA THERESA SUMAYO
2240 APOSTOL, MARK LORENZ POSADAS
2241 APOSTOL, MARY ANN DALOGDOG
2242 APOSTOL, MARY SOLEDAD EUGENIO
2243 APOSTOL, MAY ANN CONSTANTINO
2244 APOSTOL, MICHAEL GANADEN
2245 APOSTOL, PABLO BUCAYU
2246 APOSTOL, ROMHELA CHRIS AUREA EDER
2247 APPEGU, MAE JOLLY KAE FURTON
2248 APRITADO, MARVIN DE VEYRA
2249 APSAY, LLOYD PIO CUANICO
2250 APUGAN, ANGELICA ABUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 47 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 APULI, MA ISABEL ALEJANDRO
2252 APURA, KALYN JOY CARILLO
2253 APUYA, APRIL GRACE VILLEGAS
2254 APUYAN, LESLIE BETTE ANDES
2255 AQUE, ALEXANDER MAMACANG
2256 AQUERIDO, NORVIN CAWILAN
2257 AQUIN, CHERIZA PONGTAN
2258 AQUINO, ALBERT JOHN PIOCOS
2259 AQUINO, ANABELE BANAAY
2260 AQUINO, ARVY JAMES BAGOBE
2261 AQUINO, AURORA OXCIANO
2262 AQUINO, BERNADETTE BERAQUIT
2263 AQUINO, CARINA SESE
2264 AQUINO, CHRISTIAN PAUL RILLORAZA
2265 AQUINO, CLAIRE LATOGA
2266 AQUINO, CLAUDINE MARIE CABANA
2267 AQUINO, CLYDELLE BERNARDO
2268 AQUINO, DENZEL BLANCO
2269 AQUINO, DESIREE SUSTIGUER
2270 AQUINO, DHALY NERVIZA
2271 AQUINO, DIANA ISLA
2272 AQUINO, DIANE BAUTISTA
2273 AQUINO, DON-DON MANUGUE
2274 AQUINO, ELAINE JOY PENIZA
2275 AQUINO, ERLYN CASTILLO
2276 AQUINO, EUGENE FRONDA
2277 AQUINO, FLORECEL PANGANIBAN
2278 AQUINO, FLOREFIN AMACIO
2279 AQUINO, FREDERICK CAPINPIN
2280 AQUINO, GEMMARIE DIANE MANZANO
2281 AQUINO, GILLIAN CANTILA
2282 AQUINO, HARLENE HERNANDEZ
2283 AQUINO, HERMINIO JR LINDA
2284 AQUINO, JAN REY AGULAY
2285 AQUINO, JANE VALDEMOZA
2286 AQUINO, JANE CARLA PREDAS
2287 AQUINO, JEMIMA FERNANDEZ
2288 AQUINO, JENNEFER BUCIO
2289 AQUINO, JERAMAE MERINO
2290 AQUINO, JHONRIC AGUIRRE
2291 AQUINO, JOHN JAKE SANTOS
2292 AQUINO, JULIE ANN PAGUNURAN
2293 AQUINO, KATHLEEN MAY AGAS
2294 AQUINO, KENNETH MANALANG
2295 AQUINO, KRISTIN MAY MARCO
2296 AQUINO, LERMA BOQUIREN
2297 AQUINO, LEYLA SIAREZ
2298 AQUINO, LINDBERGH RIVERA
2299 AQUINO, MA CRESHA MAE ENECILLO
2300 AQUINO, MA GLADYS BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 48 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 AQUINO, MARIENUELLE TOMINES
2302 AQUINO, MARISOL
2303 AQUINO, MARITES RAMONES
2304 AQUINO, MARY JOY DOMINGO
2305 AQUINO, MAYBELLE PELONIO
2306 AQUINO, MENCHIE APIL
2307 AQUINO, MERJAMA MOSQUITO
2308 AQUINO, MYRA JENNIFER BETH ALFARO
2309 AQUINO, PATRICK RAMOS
2310 AQUINO, PATRICK ROLEN TOLENTINO
2311 AQUINO, PAULINE DALA
2312 AQUINO, RENATO JR LOMANGAYA
2313 AQUINO, REYNA MAE FORTO
2314 AQUINO, RONALYN PALAY
2315 AQUINO, RUFFA GONZALES
2316 AQUINO, RUTH ANN MARIE ATTOLBA
2317 AQUINO, SHARON GUSI
2318 AQUINO, SHERYL VALLE
2319 AQUINO, VERA MELANIE RAMOS
2320 AQUINO, WARREN AUSTRIA
2321 AQUINO, WESLY BOY MARTINEZ
2322 AQUINTA, ROSALIE TABIOLO
2323 AQUITAR, ROSENIE REVILLE
2324 ARABE, JANE QUEENCY SALCEDO
2325 ARABEJO, CHARLENE MARIE ALBA
2326 ARABEJO, GLIO FLORGILEY PABUSTAN
2327 ARABES, EDEN GRACE BENENOSO
2328 ARABILLA, KHATRINE ANN TIACAHAN
2329 ARADA, CARL ANGELO BUEZA
2330 ARADA, CORAZON PADAGAS
2331 ARADANI, ALDAZIER BANADERA
2332 ARADO, GELLI ANN BALDERA
2333 ARAFOL, AIREEN ECHAVEZ
2334 ARAGDON, CHERRYFE SALCEDO
2335 ARAGO, AMORFIN TIRADOS
2336 ARAGO, JAYVIN RAMIREZ
2337 ARAGO, MELDY GALLAJONES
2338 ARAGON, JHON KENNETH NATURA
2339 ARAGON, KRISTINA CASANDRA PASCUA
2340 ARAGON, LEA MABINI
2341 ARAGON, MAY JAVAR
2342 ARAGON, RIZA TUMALA
2343 ARAGON, VINCENT CHRISTHOPER BORBE
2344 ARAGONCILLO, PAOLA JANE ANTAZO
2345 ARAGONES, JANRIE TUBOG
2346 ARAGONES, ROMA ROSE SISON
2347 ARAM, NOEREEN FAYE CABASAN
2348 ARAMBULO, EDWARD ILETO
2349 ARAN, LOVELY LOMABAS
2350 ARAN, NORWINA MOHAMMAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 49 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 ARANAS, ALFREDO JR SALDO
2352 ARANAS, ANNIE ROSE GUIBONE
2353 ARANAS, BABY ROSE ARANAS
2354 ARANAS, ERIKA LIN EDAMA
2355 ARANAS, JOHN RAY EQUIA
2356 ARANAS, JOSEPH MUMAR
2357 ARANAS, ROMER ABAMONGA
2358 ARANCES, DENMELL PARACULLOS
2359 ARANCES, MARJOERIE SARABIA
2360 ARANCO, JOSHUA MOLDE
2361 ARANCON, LEVY LIM
2362 ARANDA, LORILYN CATAPANG
2363 ARANDEZ, JILYCA JADE BALONGKIT
2364 ARANDIA, ALVIN GODINO
2365 ARANDIA, ARLYN ROSE SAKINAN
2366 ARANDILLA, COTE-FARE DORIAS
2367 ARANDILLA, GLETHYL MARTE
2368 ARANETA, DOROTHY DEANNE STO TOMAS
2369 ARANETA, DYAN GRACE SONGAHID
2370 ARANETA, HAFE ANN CLEMENTE
2371 ARANETA, HANNAH RIZA DELA CUESTA
2372 ARANETA, JANICE MANGUBAT
2373 ARANETA, JESSA LEYVA
2374 ARANETA, JONE PAULINE AGUIRRE
2375 ARANETA, LYDIA VILLANUEVA
2376 ARANETA, MICHAEL IAIN MONSANTO
2377 ARANETA, SHARRY JHOY TAMPOS
2378 ARANETA, VICENTE JR SAILE
2379 ARANG, ROSHEM ADA
2380 ARANGORIN, EUNICE JOY FRANCO
2381 ARANGORIN, EVIA FAYE MARIANO
2382 ARANILLA, EDEN GAMIER
2383 ARANILLA, GISELLE BAGASALA
2384 ARANJUEZ, JAMES BALDEMOR
2385 ARANTON, ANA MARIE DEFEO
2386 ARANZASO, PATRICIA MARIE ABRIL
2387 ARAO, JOHN MARK CARONAN
2388 ARAO, LORRAINE PIƑON
2389 ARAOJO, JOHN ELIAS FLORES
2390 ARAPOC, ELMER ROLLON
2391 ARAPOC, HONELYN GLEAZY GENETE
2392 ARAQUIL, SHARELEE DEJIGA
2393 ARARAO, CHARLENE
2394 ARATIA, MARK ALLEN ATIENZA
2395 ARAULLO, DEE-JAY TARIMAN
2396 ARAW ARAW, LARIMAR VELOS
2397 ARAZA, DAISY DALIPE
2398 ARAZA, LORA LEE HOPE DACAYNOS
2399 ARAZO, ARLENE MERLE
2400 ARAƑA, JERRY GALARAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 50 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 ARAƑADOR, CLAUDINE DAGON
2402 ARAƑAS, ARCHIE FEROLINO
2403 ARAƑAS, LIRIO DEANON
2404 ARAƑES, RICHEL LANOY
2405 ARAƑEZ, LESLIE DALOGDOG
2406 ARAƑEZ, QUEEN ELIZABEL EVANGELIO
2407 ARBAJA, JOYCE SALLES
2408 ARBIS, QUEENIE GRACE TION
2409 ARBIZ, MAEBEL CHAVEZ
2410 ARBOLARIO, FLOR ANGELIE LOPEZ
2411 ARBOLE, JUNE ANTONETTE IBAƑEZ
2412 ARBOLEDA, JOANA IRISH JUGUILON
2413 ARBOLEDA, KRYSTEL ALENE ACANTILADO
2414 ARBOLEDA, LALAINE TABO
2415 ARBOLEDA, MARYLY RETUBA
2416 ARBOLEDA, SHAIRA CHOLYNE SANTIAGO
2417 ARBOLEDA, SHERELINE MAURICIO
2418 ARCA, LORREN ROXAS
2419 ARCA, MARK ERICK BIO
2420 ARCA, MAY JOY MONTIPALCO
2421 ARCABAL, MARJUN VILLARUZ
2422 ARCADIO, JANICE CABALLERO
2423 ARCALA, MARIGLO PANAGSAGAN
2424 ARCALES, ALONA MARIACA
2425 ARCAMO, MARK BONGCAC
2426 ARCANGEL, NORLEE FAYE COLLADO
2427 ARCAY, ELAINE MAY POLINAR
2428 ARCE, ARJELYN HERANDO
2429 ARCE, CYRENE PEARL BENITO
2430 ARCE, HAZEL YAHWEH LUMANGLAS
2431 ARCE, IRISH JOYCE SORIANO
2432 ARCE, KATHLEEN SINO
2433 ARCE, LUCIA SANTOS
2434 ARCE, MAY JANE VIDAL
2435 ARCEGA, BAI FATIMA DEDURO
2436 ARCEGA, LITO MANLAGNIT
2437 ARCEGA, RONA CABAYLO
2438 ARCEGONO, MAE NEN FATIMA CERVANCIA
2439 ARCELAO, JAXYL RAE AMOR
2440 ARCENA, LEIMAR CASAMA
2441 ARCENA, SARAH JEAN UBALDO
2442 ARCENAL, JAY-R LAZARO
2443 ARCENAL, MARIA CONNIE AVELLANIDA
2444 ARCENAL, MARIA CRISTINA DURAN
2445 ARCEO, ANGELYN MAE ASUNCION
2446 ARCEO, JOSHUA GABILAN
2447 ARCEO, MARY ANN CHRISTINE PASCUAL
2448 ARCEƑO, EUNICE MELENDRES
2449 ARCEƑO, JOEPHIL JOCSON
2450 ARCEƑO, JOSHELLE MAE ASAYAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 51 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 ARCEƑO, KEZIAH GRACE CASTILLO
2452 ARCHE, WALCHIE TANGINAN
2453 ARCIAGA, JASPER NIMER
2454 ARCIBAL, EDNA JARA
2455 ARCILLA, APRIL JOY BENDICIO
2456 ARCILLA, DONN CHARDOLF MENDIOLA
2457 ARCILLA, GEROME MAGDARAOG
2458 ARCILLA, JULIE JANE SERRANO
2459 ARCILLA, LANILLE FRITZ BALILI
2460 ARCILLA, MARICLER DE VERA
2461 ARCILLA, MARRIEL BANTOG
2462 ARCILLA, MARY CHARLYN BANTOG
2463 ARCILLA, MENILYN BORJA
2464 ARCILLA, PRINCESS LOPEZ
2465 ARCILLA, ROCHELL DE GUZMAN
2466 ARCILLA, WEINZENT CRISTINOR
2467 ARCILLA, WINNA TRINIDAD
2468 ARCILLAS, ARJEAN BALBERO
2469 ARCILLAS, ISABEL RENEE BUENAVENTURA
2470 ARCILLAS, MARK JOSEPH PADIN
2471 ARCILLO, MONICA MERA
2472 ARCINUE, GERALD BECHAYDA
2473 ARCIPE, ROWENA ROSELLO
2474 ARCO, DOMINIC BORLAGDAN
2475 ARCONES, MICHELLE VILLAMIN
2476 ARCOS, KARREN DALHAG
2477 ARCOY, SHEINNA MITRA
2478 ARCULAR, JEDA TUSCANO
2479 ARDA, JOHN RAY PUNO
2480 ARDALES, NEZA JOY ANDRADE
2481 ARDE, RIKKI MAE CASTRO
2482 ARDENIO, ROSTERBEN JABAGAT
2483 ARDENIO, VICENTE JR VALENTINO
2484 ARDEPOLLA, LLOR ZIA MALANOG
2485 ARDEƑA, ANN MARGARET FAYE BUENVENIDA
2486 ARDEƑO, KIVEN VALLES
2487 ARDID, VANESSA TERIA
2488 ARDIENTE, EVANGELINE CRUZA
2489 ARDIENTES, CRISLYNE JOY ARENDAIN
2490 ARDILLO, ROWENA SAGADAL
2491 ARDITA, JHANYN MARIE BIHAG
2492 ARDIZA, ALONA LONGAKIT
2493 AREDIDON, JULIE ANN SANTOS
2494 ARELITO, ROSALYN PELARE
2495 ARELLANO, AMY VERDADERO
2496 ARELLANO, ARIES MAVEL CONDES
2497 ARELLANO, BART GOMEZ
2498 ARELLANO, CHRISTELLE JEAN BIƑAS
2499 ARELLANO, CLAIRE ANNE GOMEZ
2500 ARELLANO, CRISTINO LAODENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 52 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 ARELLANO, CRYSTAL NICCA PAGALA
2502 ARELLANO, DARWIN CANDOL
2503 ARELLANO, DWIGHT JOHNSON AGUINALDO
2504 ARELLANO, ED RHYAN BERMOY
2505 ARELLANO, HONEY MAE SESCON
2506 ARELLANO, JAMES PAUL CASTILLO
2507 ARELLANO, JASON DUCA
2508 ARELLANO, JENNIFER PEPITO
2509 ARELLANO, JENNIFER SADIE
2510 ARELLANO, JENNILYN GUARDIANO
2511 ARELLANO, JOHN PAUL MIGUEL
2512 ARELLANO, JORICK LOPEZ
2513 ARELLANO, JOSEPHINE DEZA
2514 ARELLANO, LEVI JAMES JOLITO
2515 ARELLANO, MARICEL BADIVAL
2516 ARELLANO, MARK BRYAN ALCARAZ
2517 ARELLANO, MARSHA ESPIRITU
2518 ARELLANO, MARY GRACE OJALES
2519 ARELLANO, RACHELLE CATAPANG
2520 ARELLANO, RAYMUND TANGAN
2521 ARELLANO, RHEA NICOLE VICADA
2522 ARELLANO, RITCHEL JOHN HORCASITAS
2523 ARELLANO, SHERY ANN ANTONIO
2524 ARENA, MAE ANN MACEDA
2525 ARENAS, ALLIANA FRONDA
2526 ARENAS, ARLYN MANAGAYTAY
2527 ARENAS, JANE KLARESE SALDIVAR
2528 ARENAS, JAVE CHRISTIAN VILLALUZ
2529 ARENAS, LADY LOVE SEBASTIAN
2530 ARENDAIN, MARY GRACE GERARMAN
2531 ARENDAJE, AIREN MAE MARQUILLERO
2532 ARENGA, DARLENE PANDAN
2533 ARENO, CELESTE GABILEO
2534 ARENOS, JOHN WILFRED LIWANAG
2535 AREOLA, CONRADO JR COSTALES
2536 AREOLA, JANIELLE MICAH SALVATIERRA
2537 AREOLA, JINNETH MAE ALVAREZ
2538 AREOLA, MARISSA GARCIA
2539 ARES, CHARLES SENO
2540 ARES, LALAINE DERIAL
2541 ARESCO, REX CABREROS
2542 ARETA, ELAINE AUTOR
2543 ARETA, NADI JASMIN BAGSIT
2544 AREVALO, HYACINTH PAMON
2545 AREVALO, JAIME JR BARRAMEDA
2546 AREVALO, JENNIFER CRUZ
2547 AREVALO, JOHN FRANCE CABALLERON
2548 AREVALO, JOVEN REY HAJAS
2549 AREVALO, MARY GRACE JOY ORENCIO
2550 AREVALO, MARY MARJORIE AVENDAƑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 53 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 AREVALO, RALPH DE TOMAS
2552 AREVALO, ROXAN BRAULIO
2553 AREVALO, VIVENCIO JR DUMAGPI
2554 ARGAMOSA, ANA MARIE DIAZ
2555 ARGAMOZA, VALORIE DEONOSO
2556 ARGANA, PAULINE GRACE TOPE
2557 ARGAWANON, JUNE REY OLIMBA
2558 ARGAYOSO, ROXANNE TERELIJOS
2559 ARGEL, SHEN CANDAR
2560 ARGENIO, MAY ANN GALLANO
2561 ARGENTE, JACQUILINE NAPILAN
2562 ARGONCILLO, SORARY JEAN VALDEZ
2563 ARGONILLO, MA RONA JOSEFA AMORES
2564 ARGONZA, CRISTA MARIE MANANSALA
2565 ARGONZA, LOVELY GRACE PALATTAO
2566 ARGOSINO, LORABELLE MALOLES
2567 ARGOTA, GLENN JARDIN
2568 ARGUELLES, BIANCA JOY MAGALLANES
2569 ARGUELLES, EMIE ROSE FELASOL
2570 ARGUELLES, FLORENCE VILLASOTO
2571 ARGUELLES, GEM CRUZ
2572 ARGUELLES, JEFFREY DEROY
2573 ARGUELLES, JENESA VENZUELA
2574 ARGUELLES, JOAN GILO
2575 ARGUELLES, JOANNA LOU CORDOVA
2576 ARGUELLES, QUEENIE GARCIA
2577 ARGUELLES, RASHEELL MARIES GONZALES
2578 ARGUELLES, RINA LYN MISAGAL
2579 ARGUILLAS, ARJOHN BONGATOR
2580 ARGUILLON, LUSTER JOHN SANOLAN
2581 ARGUZON, KRIZAMARI ZARZOZO
2582 ARIAR, JOEDEMAR ARAƑO
2583 ARIAS, DIANE SARMIENTO
2584 ARIAS, NAOMI TESORIO
2585 ARIAS, REYDELYN NIDO
2586 ARIAS, RITCHIE BOLOCANO
2587 ARIAS, SARAH JEAN BALAGASAY
2588 ARIAS, VINEA GAGATIGA
2589 ARIATA, MYRA PONTIMAYOR
2590 ARIATE, KATHLEEN GWENN QUEZADA
2591 ARIB, KRISTINE JEAN AREQUE
2592 ARIBUABO, ERIKA TENA
2593 ARIDA, MILAGROS GUEMO
2594 ARIENDA, SHEAN BARSAGA
2595 ARIG, GERALDINE TORREGOZA
2596 ARIGUIN, JEAIA AGUINALDO
2597 ARIMADO, LEONIL REY BONITO
2598 ARIMAN, ASLIMAH AWAL
2599 ARINAZA, RUBY JANE CAGADAS
2600 ARINGOY, JOAN CATAPUSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 54 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 ARINTON, CLARISSE MOJICA
2602 ARIOLA, JOEMAR MARQUEZ
2603 ARIOTA, JOSHUA RUDINI MAGALIM
2604 ARISGA, SHERWIN MHAE MANAHAN
2605 ARISGADO, ROWENA MONTIBON
2606 ARISPE, MICHELLE BAƑARES
2607 ARISTO, JERICAH PENUELA
2608 ARISTOSA, JOCELYN MORATO
2609 ARISTOTELES, JEAN EXMUNDO
2610 ARIZA, CRYSTAL JAY CANSICO
2611 ARIZA, SHAYNE TRIXIE SEBASTIAN
2612 ARIZABAL, PHOEBE BAGARES
2613 ARIZABAL, PRINCESS PANAYAS
2614 ARIZALA, GRACE SAMEJON
2615 ARIZALA, JESSICA CANTORIA
2616 ARIZALETA, JOEY CRISOSTOMO
2617 ARIZO, CHRISTIAN JAY MORALEJO
2618 ARJONA, ELRIC PEƑAFLOR
2619 ARJONA, PRINCESS
2620 ARLAN, ERWIN NAVALLO
2621 ARLOS, ALLAN DELA CERNA
2622 ARLOS, SHANLOU DEMAFELIZ
2623 ARMA, RANDHELLE ALINSUNOD
2624 ARMAMENTO, JAYVEE COSE
2625 ARMAMENTO, ZALDY MONSANTO
2626 ARMAS, JASMIN ALCONTIN
2627 ARMENIA, NIKKI PLAZA
2628 ARMENTA, AMOR ODO
2629 ARMENTANO, DIMSON GENOSAS
2630 ARMENTANO, KEENJI LEE
2631 ARMINGOL, JOEY MANDAWE
2632 ARMINGOL, KEVIN PRINCEPE
2633 ARMINION, ARNIEN PORIO
2634 ARNADO, ERWIN LUNDAG
2635 ARNADO, JESSA MANGUBAT
2636 ARNADO, MADONNA DELA CRUZ
2637 ARNADO, MARY LUZ GALINDO
2638 ARNAIZ, CHERRY MAY TADEO
2639 ARNAIZ, ELESIO II BUAYA
2640 ARNANTE, ANN VANEZA VERGARA
2641 ARNEJO, AVA LAUREEN SULTONES
2642 ARNESTO, ALIZA QUINALAYO
2643 ARNESTO, DIMMIE MARTINEZ
2644 ARNIBAL, ANNE VIRIEL CORROS
2645 ARNILLA, RANNIER FIGUEROA
2646 ARNILLA, WINALIE DELA COSTE
2647 ARNOZA, JECELJEAN SAQUILON
2648 ARO, FATIMA BARAHIM
2649 ARO, GENICE ALYSSA ABUEVA
2650 ARO, MAR FRED CAPIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 55 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 ARO, MICHAEL RAY BAROƑA
2652 AROC, ZHALIM SEMANA
2653 AROCENA, JHEWEL MAE DAR
2654 AROJADO, MARY GRACE LUZADA
2655 ARON, KAYESIEPEARL COLLADO
2656 ARONALES, CYTZY SUZZANE GARCIA
2657 AROY, KATHELENE JANE BERMOY
2658 AROZA, JOAN CABANGAL
2659 ARPAY, MELANIE NELLAS
2660 ARPON, CHERRYL DALAGAN
2661 ARPON, JESSEBELL SECO
2662 ARPON, MA ARNIELYN NEPALES
2663 ARQUERO, GLADYS TORRICER
2664 ARQUERO, ROBERT GARCIA
2665 ARQUESA, CHERI JAVIER
2666 ARQUILLANO, JENNYLYN URTESUELA
2667 ARQUISOLA, ANGELIE MAUHAY
2668 ARRADAZA, JILYN BRAVO
2669 ARRANGUEZ, MIRA DENIEGA
2670 ARRAZOLA, LEOCEL MENCIANO
2671 ARREGLADO, JAYSON DE LA CERNA
2672 ARREOLA, DITTA ROUAN CODIƑERA
2673 ARREZA, LYKA CORDERO
2674 ARRIBA, MARY JOY SAMANTHA MONTAYRE
2675 ARRIBE, JOSEPHINE CLAVEL
2676 ARRIESGADO, ELDIE ARIZALA
2677 ARRIESGADO, MARJORIE CHAVEZ
2678 ARRIESGADO, RICKY CALIPAY
2679 ARRIETA, JANET BELZA
2680 ARRIETA, JOLINA JANE AQUINO
2681 ARRIETA, MARK ANTHONY GUMATAY
2682 ARRIETA, MARY JANE ARQUIZA
2683 ARRIOLA, ARLOU ARGUELLES
2684 ARRIOLA, DHANNA ROSE RODA
2685 ARRIVAS, KATHLEEN COLETA
2686 ARRIZA, SUZETTE MOLECIA
2687 ARROFO, HYNA CHRISJUNE BELLO
2688 ARROGANTE, JEAVAN APRIL PAEL
2689 ARROYO, AMY HOPE DEOCADES
2690 ARROYO, AZEL ANNE RONQUILLO
2691 ARROYO, BERNADINE FULLOS
2692 ARROYO, FLORELIZA TITONG
2693 ARROYO, JUDY ANN ABANZADO
2694 ARROYO, MACY CABUSCABUS
2695 ARROYO, SHINNY DE MANUEL
2696 ARROZ, THELMA MORALIDAD
2697 ARSAD, RHY SANGUAN
2698 ARSENAL, KATE NOREEN BALANSAG
2699 ARSENAL, LORIE MAY LANUZA
2700 ARSENIA, JOJELYN ALAMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 56 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 ARSOLON, YRONNE HUERTO
2702 ARSULA, ARCEL AGUILAR
2703 ARTAJO, AILEE MAE MAHILUM
2704 ARTATES, RACQUEL JAMON
2705 ARTIAGA, ARIEL JR VELASCO
2706 ARTIAGA, ERIC LAMBAYAN
2707 ARTIAGA, JESSIEBEL APERIN
2708 ARTIAGA, JOVEN ARDALES
2709 ARTIAGA, MARK ARIEL TEVES
2710 ARTIAGA, ORLANDO REMOROZA
2711 ARTIAGA, RHYAN SEGUERA
2712 ARTICA, HEZEL ALINGASA
2713 ARTIEDA, VINCENT JOHN ESPINOSA
2714 ARTIENDA, TRICIA ANN MARTIN
2715 ARTIGAS, CHOYSTEL MAE SARDONCILLO
2716 ARTIGAS, WENGELOU LEOPOLDO
2717 ARTILLAGA, ELLA ARTILLAGA
2718 ARTILLAGA, JHEMIN ROSE ESPALDON
2719 ARTILLAGAS, MARK LOWIE ACETRE
2720 ARTILLERO, CHARMAINE BALDEO
2721 ARTILLERO, RONALD DURANA
2722 ARTIZA, HAZEL BUYANTE
2723 ARTUCILLA, ALITA JANE ALAO
2724 ARTUCILLA, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
2725 ARTUS, JOHN CYNTH SOQUERA
2726 ARTUZ, RESHEYN PLANA
2727 ARUCAN, ABRAHAM LAGERA
2728 ARUGAY, BRYAN FELIX
2729 ARZAGA, JAY MARK PINEDA
2730 ARZAGA, LOVELY MIGUEL
2731 ARZAGA, SHEIREL BUNDAC
2732 ASADON, JEFREY DADUBO
2733 ASAHID, REMELYN LUCIANO
2734 ASAJAR, CATHERINE LAGIDAO
2735 ASAN, JOSE RICO BAUZON
2736 ASAS, CAITLIN SOPHIA ECATE
2737 ASAS, RENCY CAL
2738 ASCAƑO, CHRISTINA GAYOSO
2739 ASCAƑO, MAREVIL MACADINE
2740 ASCO, GISELLE CABIGTING
2741 ASDILLO, JAYVIE DEL ROSARIO
2742 ASEJO, DENVER JOY CAMORONGAN
2743 ASEJO, SASMER HUELAR
2744 ASENCIO, MARIECHU
2745 ASENJO, PEARL JOY LAMPASA
2746 ASENTISTA, CHARLOTTE DE LA PEƑA
2747 ASENTISTA, JOVIELYN APOLO
2748 ASENTISTA, REA JARBONIDO
2749 ASENTISTA, RICHE ANN JARBONIDO
2750 ASEO, RUBY JOY ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 57 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 ASESOR, CHRISTINE JOY BUNGAY
2752 ASI, EDNA CIELO
2753 ASI, GEMAR SARUEDA
2754 ASI, ICEL MACATANGAY
2755 ASI, JUHANA ALILAYA
2756 ASIA, HERBERT RICAFRANCA
2757 ASIA, JANICE ESPIDIDO
2758 ASIA, MAGILYN TAGLE
2759 ASIADO, VANESSA VICENTE
2760 ASIDO, REGINE ISABELLE
2761 ASILDEQUE, CHARITY ANUNG
2762 ASILO, AGAPHE BALASE
2763 ASILO, JANYL SALADAGA
2764 ASILOM, MAAN MARI ERVI
2765 ASIMPIN, ASMERA SAGLAYAN
2766 ASIN, ENRIKO PATANA
2767 ASINAS, ISRAEL REYES
2768 ASINAS, RIO VALERIO
2769 ASIONG, JANETTE NAPAL
2770 ASIS, DIVINA AMADOR
2771 ASIS, FELICIANO JR SARAMOSING
2772 ASIS, GLECY GERALDO
2773 ASIS, MHIELBEN LAVARIAS
2774 ASIS, SHARON MAE SARAMOSING
2775 ASIS, SHERILYN ANN
2776 ASIS, TEODORA GACES
2777 ASMAD, BENJAMIN DALUDDIN
2778 ASMAWIL, TZUALQARNAIN EMMO
2779 ASMOLO, RUBY MAE CASCARO
2780 ASNE, ANNEFE NILLAS
2781 ASNE, BEVERLY TABURNAL
2782 ASO, MELODY ANNE OMANDAM
2783 ASOQUE, HERA MAE MEDENILLA
2784 ASOR, CRISEL RIGANET
2785 ASPA, BEVERLY CAƑETE
2786 ASPA, MADELYN ABUSA
2787 ASPE, EMILY LOPEZ
2788 ASPECTO, KATHERINE KAYE ALCURAN
2789 ASPERA, JOVELYN
2790 ASPERA, PAULETTE YU
2791 ASPERIN, KIMBERLY ANN BUENO
2792 ASPIRAS, JOMARIE LAZARO
2793 ASPIRIN, ANGELITO JR ALABA
2794 ASPIRIN, VG LOPEZ
2795 ASPREC, EVANGELINE ANTALAN
2796 ASPURIA, ELLEN GELL ORPILLA
2797 ASTACA-AN, JULIO II CUSTORA
2798 ASTACAAN, JOHN RUVER EMBODO
2799 ASTAƑO, JOAN OLAVERE
2800 ASTIBE, JOHN PHILIP NACARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 58 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 ASTILLA, BON JOSEPH NAMORO
2802 ASTILLO, MELINDA MIONES
2803 ASTOR, JANNETH ESTACIO
2804 ASTORGA, DIMPLE GRACE YU
2805 ASTORGA, FILIPINAS BASOBAS
2806 ASTORGA, JESIE PIRANTE
2807 ASTOVEZA, EFFIEL AVMIL MIRAS
2808 ASTOVEZA, JOVEN CORPORAL
2809 ASTROS, VILMA BERNARDINO
2810 ASTUDILLO, MA KRISELDA RAMOS
2811 ASTURIAS, MICHEL ADLAON
2812 ASUBE, MA THRACY DALAPO
2813 ASUELA, EDLYN CAPOQUIAN
2814 ASUGAO, ANALYN DEONAN
2815 ASUMBRA, MATINEE JOY AZUELO
2816 ASUNCION, ARLENE ODI
2817 ASUNCION, CHARLENE DILLA
2818 ASUNCION, CLAIRE BENJAMIN
2819 ASUNCION, ELIZABETH LUMIBAO
2820 ASUNCION, EUGENE VALLEJOS
2821 ASUNCION, HAZEL GAY BALDELAMAR
2822 ASUNCION, JAMIN RIVERA
2823 ASUNCION, JAYSIEL MOLINA
2824 ASUNCION, JEMALYN GAMO
2825 ASUNCION, JERIC MACABOS
2826 ASUNCION, JUSTINE SANTOS
2827 ASUNCION, KRISHA SANTIAGO
2828 ASUNCION, LOVELY MAIDEN LLAMERA
2829 ASUNCION, MA HECELIN ROGELIO
2830 ASUNCION, MA JOSETTE AREVALO
2831 ASUNCION, MARIE CHOICE MAGAOAY
2832 ASUNCION, MARIEL-KARIZZE ALQUIROZ
2833 ASUNCION, MARY ANN DEL ROSARIO
2834 ASUNCION, MAY LORAINE PERICO
2835 ASUNCION, NANETH FULLANTE
2836 ASUNCION, POLYN ANN SOLVERO
2837 ASUNCION, ROCHELL BLESS CORPUZ
2838 ASUNCION, ROMA GABUYO
2839 ASUNCION, RONALYN BAID
2840 ASUNCION, VANESA VILLANUEVA
2841 ASUNIO, RONALYN CUZZAMU
2842 ASUNTA, STEPHANY BERNESTO
2843 ASWIGUE, JOYMAE PATNAAN
2844 ATAB MUTIA, NAILEM DUMAGAY
2845 ATABELO, VALIA FLORDELIZ LOPEZ
2846 ATALIN, ALFREDO JR MACADANGDANG
2847 ATANANTE, KEITH FRANCIS BUENA
2848 ATANG, VILGA NGINHENA
2849 ATANOSO, JOVELYN VILLANUEVA
2850 ATASA, MARY GRACE HERMINADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 59 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 ATASAN, MONA RICA ESCABAL
2852 ATAY, ALLY JAMES MIHANGOS
2853 ATENCIO, ROLO BALANQUIT
2854 ATENDIDO, ANGELICA OREJAS
2855 ATENDIDO, CHRISTIAN SAMSON
2856 ATENDIDO, MARY CRIS ARROYO
2857 ATENTA, MANILYN LABARES
2858 ATENTAR, RENA FORMARAN
2859 ATENTO, JAYMAR MADRONIO
2860 ATES, ABIGAIL GUNGOB
2861 ATIENZA, CARLA MACARAIG
2862 ATIENZA, CAROLYN ANOL
2863 ATIENZA, ELEANOR QUINTO
2864 ATIENZA, ERICCA JEANNE ANTHONY
2865 ATIENZA, JAMES IVAN COLE VILLASANTA
2866 ATIENZA, JIMBER BARRIENTOS
2867 ATIENZA, JOHN KYRILE MALINAO
2868 ATIENZA, KIEZEL CLAIRE GABAYNO
2869 ATIENZA, MA JESUSA VILLARUZ
2870 ATIENZA, MA LYDEE MENDEZ
2871 ATIENZA, MERVIN LANDIG
2872 ATIENZA, MICHAEL JEHRU BARAƑA
2873 ATIENZA, RHODMARK BAPTISTA
2874 ATIENZA, RIMELYN SUNGA
2875 ATIENZA, RYAN DAVE ORTEGA
2876 ATIENZA, YZA BALLESTEROS
2877 ATIJON, GRESLIE GAIL ALMARIO
2878 ATILANO, RENAIRA MAE ALBANO
2879 ATILLO, KRISHIA MAE DIAZ
2880 ATIVO, REYNARD MERANDA
2881 ATOLE, ALENE VALE
2882 ATOLE, MELINA ABALLA
2883 ATON, ANA KATREENA
2884 ATON, ELINETA MANLANGIT
2885 ATON, GLADY MAE CABARDO
2886 ATONG, RICHARD JR ELEDIO
2887 ATOS, MARIBELL PAGGUI
2888 ATOS, MARICEL NGINSAYAN
2889 ATOY, MARK JOHN MALLARI
2890 ATRACTIVO, IRIS ALVARADO
2891 ATRERO, BHESSIE RAMOS
2892 ATTABAN, ABIEGAEL DE MATA
2893 ATUAN, BRIVERLYN JANE PALANGEW
2894 ATUCAL, IVY ESPIRITUOSO
2895 ATUP, NEPTHALI GRANADA
2896 ATUTUBO, RAE JOIE MANUEL
2897 ATUTUBO, ROWENA DELIMA
2898 AUDAN, JADE TUNONG
2899 AUDITOR, MONINA BOSTERO
2900 AUGUIS, ZYRA JOY BERMOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 60 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 AUGUSTO, ELLA MAY CERIOLA
2902 AUGUSTO, LENNY NATAD
2903 AUGUSTO, MARIA REINA BERMEJO
2904 AUGUSTO, MARJORIE IGOT
2905 AUMADA, VERAMAE GRACE LAPIZ
2906 AUMAN, JEANDHEL CASICAS
2907 AUMENTADO, MARY ANICA ESPEJON
2908 AURE, APRIL IRENE BARONDAY
2909 AURE, JOCELYN ORESGA
2910 AURE, LAARNI MAE DIMAIWAT
2911 AURECENCIA, LORY STEL ZONIO
2912 AURELIO, JAYREENE CACHOLA
2913 AURIN, ANDRIAN AVILA
2914 AURINO, ANGEL BABE FULGENCIO
2915 AURINO, HAZEL MAE LINDAYAO
2916 AURINTO, JONAMAE LOVERAS
2917 AUSA, ANALYN SALOMON
2918 AUSTE, JOSEPH AREBE
2919 AUSTERO, EMMA NIVAL
2920 AUSTERO, MARY ANN MENDIGO
2921 AUSTERO, MARY DEMI EMILY GONZAGA
2922 AUSTERO, RETCHELLE RUALES
2923 AUSTIAL, GRACE SHIELA POLO
2924 AUSTIAL, LOIDA BINONDO
2925 AUSTRIA, ANGELICA DIOSO
2926 AUSTRIA, ANGELYN SATIRA
2927 AUSTRIA, ARNIEL HANGAD
2928 AUSTRIA, ARVIE JOY ECHAVEZ
2929 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN MIGUEL AVILA
2930 AUSTRIA, DEXTER CORILLA
2931 AUSTRIA, JOSELITO CASPE
2932 AUSTRIA, MAYRA ANNE GALAY
2933 AUSTRIA, NEZRENE DIVINE RONABIO
2934 AUSTRIA, NIƑO ANGELO SAGAD
2935 AUSTRIA, ROSITA AUTENTICO
2936 AUTENTICO, ANGELIE GUPITA
2937 AUTENTICO, MARIO AƑASCO
2938 AUTENTICO, MITZE GALINDEZ
2939 AUTIDA, GLORIFE GOLOSINO
2940 AUTIDA, SHIELA MAE MALINAO
2941 AUTIDA, TREXIA BASARTE
2942 AUTOR, BRYAN KEM TORRES
2943 AUTOR, JENNIFER SEQUIƑO
2944 AUTRIZ, LORD JANE PATOC
2945 AUTRIZ, LOVELY COSTALES
2946 AUXILIO, KENNY LACABA
2947 AUXTERO, LEAH CONEJOS
2948 AUXTERO, LHARA MAE BANSALAO
2949 AUXTERO, MA APRIL VERONICA INOC
2950 AUZA, SHILLENE MAY CABOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 61 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 AVANCE, CYNTHIA TABANAO
2952 AVANCEƑA, ARNELYN MARCO
2953 AVANZADO, ZWEETZEL NICOLE HUMARANG
2954 AVECILLA, KRISTINE VILLASEƑOR
2955 AVELINO, MARK NIƑO HAMBRE
2956 AVELINO, SOLITAIRE RAMOS
2957 AVELLANA, JONALYN ONA
2958 AVELLANO, RODEL OLIVEROS
2959 AVENA, ALLAN ENOSLAY
2960 AVENA, GINA CRUZ
2961 AVENDAƑO, JEWEL BENEDICTO
2962 AVENDAƑO, JOHN PAUL SANTUA
2963 AVENDAƑO, SANJO BERNARDO
2964 AVENIDO, JERWIN CALLADA
2965 AVENIDO, KHENITH NUƑEZ
2966 AVENIDO, LOISE ALFEREZ
2967 AVENIDO, PRUDYLYN AMANDOG
2968 AVENIDO, ROCHEL CREDO
2969 AVENTURADO, NIKKA UMBAL
2970 AVERGONZADO, CRISTINE BENDIJO
2971 AVERGONZADO, ELANIE DULLA
2972 AVERGONZADO, JUDELYN CRESCENCIO
2973 AVERGONZADO, JUDITH GARCIA
2974 AVERILLA, JORDAN BORINGOT
2975 AVERY, PRINCESS ZENA MANALO
2976 AVIGUETERO, ROMA DIANE ROMBAOA
2977 AVILA, AL CAMERON GUYA
2978 AVILA, AMOR LARIOSA
2979 AVILA, CLARIBEL PERAAN
2980 AVILA, DAN CHRISTIAN ZUBIAGA
2981 AVILA, DARWIN BERMAL
2982 AVILA, FE REMOROSA
2983 AVILA, FRANCIA CAƑETA
2984 AVILA, IRISH ROM
2985 AVILA, JELYN ANDALEON
2986 AVILA, JENNIFER PIELAGO
2987 AVILA, JOHN RAY RODRIGUEZ
2988 AVILA, JUVYLYN TEJERERO
2989 AVILA, KAREN FAITH
2990 AVILA, KRYSTYL CHRYSTY GUMISAD
2991 AVILA, LESLIE PILLEJERA
2992 AVILA, MA VERONICA GALLEGOS
2993 AVILA, MAE LITA
2994 AVILA, MAILA MORON
2995 AVILA, MARIA CRISTINA ALICANTE
2996 AVILA, MARIAM LAGURIN
2997 AVILA, MARISA MANARANG
2998 AVILA, NANETTE ENRIQUEZ
2999 AVILA, PRETZEL ANN LLANOS
3000 AVILA, RHODAVIV VILLAROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 62 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 AVILA, RIZSHEL YANONG
3002 AVILA, ROGELYN GRACE ANSAY
3003 AVILA, ROI CHRISTIAN JAMES ESCOLANO
3004 AVILES, DIANA DANE SECRO
3005 AVILLA, JOVEL LYN ROJAS
3006 AVISADO, HEIZEL SAMOY
3007 AVISADO, MARK ROVAL ODION
3008 AWA, DANNIE JR CARPIO
3009 AWA, HILBERT DIONALDO
3010 AWA, MONA SHILLA CUTAR
3011 AWAL, NASRODIN LUMAGIC
3012 AWI, IANA MARIE CHRISTINE MAYO
3013 AWICHEN, NIEVES MAE ALNGANGEO
3014 AWING, KARL LENNIN TAGLE
3015 AWING, TRISSIA MARIE CAƑETE
3016 AWISAN, CHARISSE DIASSAN
3017 AXALAN, MA VICTORIA ANDRADE
3018 AYA-AY, MARVIN MARAYAG
3019 AYABO, JUDIE MAE WADWAD
3020 AYAM, LEAH MARIE CABILAO
3021 AYAN, SIGRADE BANITO
3022 AYANO, MARICRIS LANSAYAN
3023 AYAP, MARK DEE CARRIDO
3024 AYAP, SAMANTHA PADUA
3025 AYAP, SONIA BRAVO
3026 AYAT, CRIS MAE MARIANO
3027 AYCARDO, MAYLEN BRUGADA
3028 AYCOCHO, ISABEL LUPO
3029 AYCOCHO, IVY LARA SAULDA
3030 AYDINAN, DAWN ZHAIM BALITON
3031 AYENTO, CHRISTINE MADRIDIJO
3032 AYHON, RINALYN UMANGAY
3033 AYING, JOHANNAH MAE DOCALLOS
3034 AYING, JOHN ADAM BUENO
3035 AYING, JONAS DIMALIG
3036 AYO, NORJANAH ATOMAR
3037 AYOC, GLYDELLE MERCADO
3038 AYOD, MAURICE ARGIN NAIVE
3039 AYOG, JASON TAKAMURI
3040 AYOMEN, DAISY DIWAYAN
3041 AYON, CLARISSE MOTAS
3042 AYONG, ROCHELLE TORRES
3043 AYRAN, BENGIE SININING
3044 AYROSO, HERBERT MARIANO
3045 AYSON, ERESE MALLARI
3046 AYSON, JOHN ALFRED CRISOSTOMO
3047 AYSON, LEO DIANO
3048 AYSON, MA CARIDAD CARIE MAE MANANTAN
3049 AYSON, REMY GRACE MUGAR
3050 AYUBAN, RINAVETH UYAMOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 63 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 AYUCAN, MARY RHEAN DAYOC
3052 AYUDA, KINEX GAY BERGIS
3053 AYUNAYUN, STEPHANIE ROSE TUGADE
3054 AYUNGON, JENNIFER CORTEZ
3055 AYUNGON, STEPHANIE BRONCILLO
3056 AYUPAN, RACHELLE JANE HUERTA
3057 AYYANG, ERICKSON SAGUBAT
3058 AZAGRA, JULIE ANN CALLEJA
3059 AZAMAR, KIMBERLY MAY ESMERIO
3060 AZARCON, CHARISE AMARGA
3061 AZARCON, ELLEN JOY LIBATOG
3062 AZARCON, JEFFREY ARIATE
3063 AZARCON, MARDY BALASA
3064 AZARES, SHEENA MAE RAMOS
3065 AZARIAS, ERMALINDA DELA CRUZ
3066 AZAƑES, VINA GAMORA
3067 AZORES, ALECZA ELLO
3068 AZUCENA, JEAN CLAUDE JARDIEL
3069 AZUCENA, SHAIRA ORTEGA
3070 AZUCENA, TOM CANAG
3071 AZUCENAS, GRACE PACOL
3072 AZUELA, EVELYN SANTIAGO
3073 AZUELA, MARY JOY
3074 AZUELO, ARGIE GUIRIBA
3075 AZUELO, IDA LYN ARTISUELA
3076 AZUELO, JOVELYN REYES
3077 AZUELO, JOVY TITULAR
3078 AZUL, ARIANNE JOY TABANAO
3079 AZUL, CARINA OPALALIC
3080 AZUPARDO, ANAJOY ACUTILLAR
3081 AZUR, JOANNE GAZA
3082 AZUR, MANILYN SOMERA
3083 AZUR, MARITES ALMAZAR
3084 AZURA, MARGARETTE APRIL LOSTE
3085 AZUTILLO, MARIANNE ATIENZA
3086 AƑABIEZA, KAREN BENDANILLO
3087 AƑABIEZA, RITCHELLE LUZA
3088 AƑASCO, GERALDINE SARABOSING
3089 AƑASCO, JESSA CAMILLE VILLANUEVA
3090 AƑASCO, MARIEL NATAD
3091 AƑES, PHEBE BAYRANTE
3092 AƑEZ, MA RIALYN BELAS
3093 AƑONUEVO, AL-FRANCIS BAHOY
3094 AƑONUEVO, JAMIE GARALDE
3095 AƑONUEVO, JAYSON DERI
3096 AƑONUEVO, JOAN MARTINEZ
3097 AƑONUEVO, LIZA MARIE BELGA
3098 AƑONUEVO, LOUIE NIƑA MARIE
3099 AƑORA, ALPHA RUHLYN LONGAKIT
3100 AƑORA, GINA AƑOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 64 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 AƑORA, MAG RAPHY SORITA
3102 AƑOSA, REGINE SILAGAN
3103 AƑOSO, KORINA CRISTINE SALVADOR
3104 AƑOVER, MARY GAIL VERTUDAZO
3105 BAACLO, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
3106 BAAL, KRIZZA JOY MISSION
3107 BAAL, RONEL CORRAL
3108 BAAL, RONNA MAE TUBIG
3109 BAAN, BENNY MODA
3110 BAAY, ALVIN BOLANIO
3111 BAAY, PERRY JOY SIMENE
3112 BAB-AYAN, MUPHY MANGALAO
3113 BABAGAY, MARIA THERESA MANALO
3114 BABALCON, MONIQUE LOIS FLORES
3115 BABAO, APPLE MAE DAYRIT
3116 BABAO, ELISA ORDONA
3117 BABAO, FRANCIS ARTCHESS BRUNIDOR
3118 BABAO, JOWEM IVAN GALAGAR
3119 BABARAN, GELLY OTERO
3120 BABARAN, RAMON CHRISTIAN JR ORGA
3121 BABARAN, RICHIE ANN BACCAY
3122 BABARAN, VLADIMIR ANOG
3123 BABASORO, JOHANNE MAY LOPEZ
3124 BABATOAN, BONIZA MAE TAMPUS
3125 BABATUAN, JELLA MARIE ACHACOSO
3126 BABAWI, RAYMUND GAERLAN
3127 BABAYEN-ON, SOPHIA GONZAGA
3128 BABELONIA, LIEZEL SERRANO
3129 BABIA, CARLO TAGUNICAR
3130 BABIANO, SAMUEL JR ROSLINDA
3131 BABIERA, SUNSHINE GRACE SALIPOT
3132 BABILA, REGINA SANTOS
3133 BABON, CRISANTO MABAGA
3134 BABOR, BESMARK RODRIGUEZ
3135 BACAG, LIEZEL JIMENEZ
3136 BACALANDO, JUDE OLIVA
3137 BACALAƑOS, JOANNALUZ DISPUEZ
3138 BACALAƑOS, MARIA FE BARELLANO
3139 BACALI, MILDRED TICGUE
3140 BACALING, ABEGUIL MAY RAPANA
3141 BACALLA, AMYBELLE TUBA
3142 BACALLA, CRISTINE ESCALANTE
3143 BACALSO, JESLYNE ARBILLO
3144 BACALSO, MAE ANN VILAN
3145 BACALSO, MARY ANN PEQUIRO
3146 BACALSO, RENA ALINGAY
3147 BACALSO, SHERYL CABALLES
3148 BACALSO, WILLENE SUMILHIG
3149 BACAMANTE, ALLYNNA MORTEJO
3150 BACAMANTE, JOLENE CALORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 65 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BACANES, KIMBERLYN OGLAYON
3152 BACANES, MARY JULIE ANN RABA
3153 BACANG, RICHARD CALIDGUID
3154 BACANI, CHESKA ABEGAIL PATIO
3155 BACANI, GABRIEL ADRIAN GUTIERREZ
3156 BACANI, RUTH LYN ESTANILLA
3157 BACANI, VIVIENLEY HERMOSILLA
3158 BACAOCO, VALERIE CLAIRE AMORES
3159 BACAR, ETHEL GRACE DIANSAY
3160 BACARA, KENNY ROE BUAGAS
3161 BACARAT, WARZIV DACUBA
3162 BACARES, JOANALIE TAMPARON
3163 BACARON, PAULO BRANN
3164 BACARRA, DIVINE GRACE ALIANZA
3165 BACAS, RHODA DONGALLO
3166 BACATAN, JUHONEY LIMORAN
3167 BACATAN, REA MARGA MADAMECILA
3168 BACATIO, RHEA CANDIA
3169 BACAY, BERNARD PHILIPPE BAYLON
3170 BACAY, JOHN FELIX LUNA
3171 BACAYCAY, GABRIEL ABAN
3172 BACAYCAY, LEYDILY EBIT
3173 BACAYON, LESTER CONTANTE
3174 BACCAY, ANNA MAE NARIO
3175 BACCAY, JENNIFER ROBLES
3176 BACCAY, JOY AQUINO
3177 BACCOL, JAKILYN PORTES
3178 BACDAYAN, AUREA COPITE
3179 BACEA, RESA JANE FESTIN
3180 BACERA, KIMVERLY ALOBOG
3181 BACERO, ANGELO FERRERAS
3182 BACHAO, MELODY CLAIRE MUNOZ
3183 BACHAR, PATRICIA LANTIN
3184 BACHILLER, ANNABEL BABAGAY
3185 BACHINELA, THERON JOSELLE PARULAN
3186 BACHINI, MARY GRACE BULATAO
3187 BACHINICHA, CHATE GALAS
3188 BACHO, ANNIE GORGONIA
3189 BACHOCO, ROMMEL ESCARRO
3190 BACIT, ABIGAIL ALETH CAYABAN
3191 BACLA-AN, CHARLENE GENELZA
3192 BACLAO, RANI ANDREA MENDOZA
3193 BACLAY, GERALDINE CALNANTOC
3194 BACLAY, LUCHE PEPITO
3195 BACLAY, SALOME LUCERO
3196 BACLIG, MERCY JOY AGUNDIS
3197 BACLOHAN, JOHN LAWRENCE
3198 BACNOTAN, ROWENA ABARRATIGUE
3199 BACO, BERLYN DINAGUIT
3200 BACO, FREDMAE LATOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 66 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BACO, FRITZI HELUMBA
3202 BACO, JAYWARD ZAFRA
3203 BACO, KAREN TAGUIAMON
3204 BACODIO, RONNALYN JEAN AGCOPRA
3205 BACOLCOL, MAY LANIE VICTO
3206 BACOLOD, CHERYLL VILLAMOR
3207 BACOLOD, JANINE MARIE MAGKILAT
3208 BACOLOD, PHERRIE JAMES TABILLA
3209 BACOLOD, RASIL GUMAMPONG
3210 BACOLOR, LORRAINE TARNATE
3211 BACOLOT, GEMMA LOU GALLOGO
3212 BACON, DIANE JOYCEE ANNE CAGUIMBAL
3213 BACONAWA, NAOMI JANE VEA
3214 BACONES, LAURABEL SANTIAGO
3215 BACONG, JEROME MUDTAT
3216 BACONG, JOLINA TAGALOG
3217 BACONG, LOURDES MAE HAMOT
3218 BACONGCO, JULIET ESCORIAL
3219 BACONGUIS, NOVA JANE JAGUALING
3220 BACOR, REGINE KAY SABUERO
3221 BACOSA, DENNIS PAACO
3222 BACOSA, SAMUEL MATAGANAS
3223 BACOTO, MARIA AILEN GACUS
3224 BACSA, VIRIMIE MASANGKAY
3225 BACSAIN, LYKA PABIA
3226 BACSAN, NORJIE FLORES
3227 BACSARSA, SHEIRYL CORTES
3228 BACTAD, JUNEREY FERRER
3229 BACTASA, GENEVIEVE MARIE TAMPIPI
3230 BACTOL, STEPHANIE YUNTING
3231 BACUAJA, JAY RYAN MAMINTAS
3232 BACUD, JASON AQUINO
3233 BACUETES, GLADYS TIBAYAN
3234 BACUETES, JONA BAXAL
3235 BACUGAN, YANCY RAMOS
3236 BACULI, JEFFERSON PINEDA
3237 BACULI, MARY ADELINE VELASQUEZ
3238 BACULIO, RICHARD JUN GARCIA
3239 BACULNA, AMIEL GULILA
3240 BACULO, LUCKY MACALAGUIM
3241 BACULO, ROSEMARIE DAPULA
3242 BACULO, RUDILIZA DIVINA
3243 BACUNAWA, KAREN QUILANTANG
3244 BACURNAY, JOHARA BLANCO
3245 BACUS, MARK SUSTIGUER
3246 BACUS, ROCEL ANN RAMOS
3247 BACUYAG, BELLA BA-AWA
3248 BACUƑATA, ROLDEN ROCHA
3249 BACUƑO, ASLHEY HERNANDO
3250 BACUƑO, EUNICE ABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 67 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BACWO, FLORY ANN BAYNINAN
3252 BAD-ANG, ROSALINE HAPPO
3253 BAD-AY, FILVENSON DOGUI-ES
3254 BAD-EY, MARY JOYCE MILAN
3255 BADAL, KENN FAITH MATAB
3256 BADANG, CORAZON AKILITH
3257 BADANG, MAY ANN QUIAPO
3258 BADANOY, ALLEN MIER RIBO
3259 BADAYOS, MARINESS INDRIOLA
3260 BADAYOS, SHINA DAWN MARIE BENDOVAL
3261 BADDO, JENNY MAY OBISPO
3262 BADDONG, JUNEFAIR AIRENE MIRA
3263 BADDONGEN, BIBIAN OCNANG
3264 BADE, CRISTYJL ZALUAGA
3265 BADENAS, ARCHEE GARCIA
3266 BADENAS, SHAI LENNIE ATIENZA
3267 BADIAN, CHRISTIAN ALBERT BRITANICO
3268 BADIANG, HAROLD MANCAO
3269 BADIANG, LONIE JOY BARORO
3270 BADILLA, AIZA CALIFORNIA
3271 BADILLA, KIMBERLY BABOR
3272 BADILLA, LORLEEN MAY MACULA
3273 BADINAS, ANDHRIA ROSE TUPAS
3274 BADING, CRYSTAL GAYLE TABBANG
3275 BADO, NEIL ANTHONY CARPO
3276 BADOLES, KARL CELINO
3277 BADON, ANA LIZA
3278 BADON, GENALYN BABIERA
3279 BADONG, FATIMA MENDEZ
3280 BADOY, MERZI ADAYA
3281 BADRINA, BEL BEN THEA ROSE ADINO
3282 BADUA, NESTOR JR NAZAM
3283 BAEL, ISRAEL ESTITA
3284 BAENA, NICOLE STEFFE SUAREZ
3285 BAET, KENNETH KERBY TANEGA
3286 BAG, ARCH GIDEON QUIA
3287 BAG-AO, JOHN KEVIN ESTARIJA
3288 BAG-ID, JESSICA ARCEGA
3289 BAG-O, IMEE CONCEPCION AMOR
3290 BAGA, AIZA ICAO
3291 BAGA, REYMUND TEMPLADO
3292 BAGAAN, NIEVE MARI ARISGADO
3293 BAGACINA, ROMELYN NARNOLA
3294 BAGADIONG, JOHN MARK ODAL
3295 BAGAGƑAN, JENNY LORENO
3296 BAGALAY, SARAH CABANLIG
3297 BAGALAYOS, PRECIOUS DIANNE NARAG
3298 BAGALLON, LAZABELLE ACUƑA
3299 BAGAMASPAD, ALLYSA FAMULERAS
3300 BAGAPORO, ROMELA BENI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 68 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BAGARES, JEANLEE VILLAFLOR
3302 BAGARINAO, MELFA REQUINA
3303 BAGASBAS, JAN-ANN VILLARIN
3304 BAGASIN, MAGELINE NIƑO
3305 BAGASINA, DOMINADOR JR LECIAS
3306 BAGASINA, KATHRINA MAE MANGOSING
3307 BAGASINA, REY JOHN ROMERO
3308 BAGASOL, AUBREY GAJELONIA
3309 BAGASOL, RITCHE CORTEZ
3310 BAGATILA, ROCYL ENCARNACION
3311 BAGATSOLON, ERLYN MUSTACISA
3312 BAGAYAN, ROSE ANN SAMONTE
3313 BAGAYANA, LORRAINE MAE VALDECANTOS
3314 BAGAYAS, JUNREE AGUANTA
3315 BAGBAGO, RI-AN SAD-AYAN
3316 BAGCAL, BUEN JENNY GRACE TABIGO-ON
3317 BAGDOC, SHAIRA DELA PEƑA
3318 BAGGAYAN, JANE SADDUL
3319 BAGGAYAN, JHUNE SADDUL
3320 BAGIOHAN, JETNY BON BACONGUIS
3321 BAGIW, ANA LUCILLE ALINDAYO
3322 BAGNISEN, BERLITTE MADINNO
3323 BAGNISEN, REMEDIOS MADINNO
3324 BAGO, ARCELI MANLALO
3325 BAGO, CHRISTIAN VALLES
3326 BAGO-BAGO, OMAIMAH MACEDA
3327 BAGOLANTOY, DONNABEL DIVINAGRACIA
3328 BAGON, ROSE ANNE DE CHAVEZ
3329 BAGON, RYAN VERZO
3330 BAGONA, MARIANNE MELITANTE
3331 BAGOR, FHEL ANGELI SEXON
3332 BAGOTSAY, JERHALDEM NOGALIZA
3333 BAGOYO, JOANALLY REX
3334 BAGSAO, JENNY YAG-AO
3335 BAGSIC, NERISSA MARTIN
3336 BAGSICAN, RECHIE DEAN
3337 BAGTAS, ALENEL CALDERON
3338 BAGTAS, BERNADETTE PINLAC
3339 BAGTAS, JESREEL ESTANISLAO
3340 BAGTAS, JUSTINE JOSHUA TUASON
3341 BAGTAS, JZANINNA SOL
3342 BAGTASOS, CLEOFE MARIE AMOGUIS
3343 BAGTASOS, MABELLE ALBESA
3344 BAGTILAY, STEPHEN MARICK PASCUAL
3345 BAGTO, JOCELYN CASTIGO
3346 BAGTONG, CRISTORHEE BLANCO
3347 BAGUAL, EDZYL MACAPANAS
3348 BAGUANG, GESSABEL PALECPEC
3349 BAGUASAN, ELLEN MARIE UY
3350 BAGUASAN, SARA MAE SULAYMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 69 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BAGUIN, REAL AƑORA
3352 BAGUINSA, ROTESSA MIRANDA
3353 BAGUIO, DIARY JANE MAMASIG
3354 BAGUIO, ETHEL MAE LAZAGA
3355 BAGUIO, IRISH CUSTODIO
3356 BAGUIO, JENESA YANGYANG
3357 BAGUIO, JOEY BASIBASI
3358 BAGUIO, JUDALE GOZON
3359 BAGUIO, LADYJOYCE GUILLEMER
3360 BAGUIO, MARTIN WINCESLAO
3361 BAGUIO, PANFILO JR CARESOSA
3362 BAGUIO, PAT II ESPAƑA
3363 BAGUIO, RUBY LEEN LARANJO
3364 BAGUIO, SARAH JANE BERDIN
3365 BAGUIO, ZELLA MAE CADUSALE
3366 BAGUIOSO, MARITES AGAN
3367 BAGUISAN, DYNA GRACE BALOY
3368 BAGUISI, GABRIEL PAOLO AGPALO
3369 BAGUIWEN, FERIC BALIAO
3370 BAGUL, ASLIAH BAYAS
3371 BAGUMBARAN, SAMMY JR VALEROS
3372 BAGUNA, JAY ANN BOLONDRO
3373 BAGUNAS, ANIEBEL CARDONA
3374 BAGUNAS, CHIN-CHIN DASTAS
3375 BAGUNAS, IAN JAMES REPASO
3376 BAGUNAS, KARA MARIE ANGELA RAVELO
3377 BAGUNAS, ROSE ANN ATIENZA
3378 BAGUNU, JAYSON GUNAYON
3379 BAHAN, JOCELYN FABULAR
3380 BAHAN, ROSELYN UMBAY
3381 BAHI-AN, ALMA DIANNE
3382 BAHIAN, MELVIN PANAL
3383 BAHINGAWAN, THREESHA GEE MAREE ATCHUELA
3384 BAHINTING, PSYCHE JIMENEZ
3385 BAHINTING, SOLLY SUZANNE MIƑOZA
3386 BAILON, EUNICE FEDERICO
3387 BAILON, JENNY ROSE HABITAN
3388 BAILON, LEENLIE BOLAƑOS
3389 BAIN, ROWELL DIGAL
3390 BAIS, KARL POMARCA
3391 BAIS, PERLITO JR ALPAR
3392 BAISA, JHESA DAVID
3393 BAISAC, ALOHA AMPARADO
3394 BAIWES, ROGER AROY
3395 BAIƑO, HIJA JUNICA
3396 BAJA, MARY ANNE THERESE AVILA
3397 BAJA, SOFRONIA LAGAS
3398 BAJADO, MARIALYN TOBIAS
3399 BAJALA, CINDY PADASAS
3400 BAJAMUNDI, MAYFLOR VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 70 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BAJANDE, MEAH ALBARICO
3402 BAJAO, LESLIEFYRODZE OLLERO
3403 BAJAO, MARIE TONETTE GARCIA
3404 BAJAR, WOWIE DAVE CONRADO
3405 BAJAS, RAYMOND REY
3406 BAJE, ROSALIE ARAGON
3407 BAJENTING, EVELYN DARAGOSA
3408 BAJENTING, FEL JOY RESNERA
3409 BAJILIDAD, MARYNEL BARTONICO
3410 BAJO, ADEN JADE DEOCAMPO
3411 BAJO, MERRY GRACE OLAJAY
3412 BAJO, NOVY REINA PADRE
3413 BAJO, RANEL DE LEON
3414 BAJO, VENCIENT FRENCH
3415 BAJO, VIDA MARIE TAN
3416 BAJON, LYLA LYN DEMEGILLO
3417 BAJUNAID, RALF RAJID USMAN
3418 BAKER, GLENDA LESLIE TERO
3419 BAKIL, RAYHANN HAMJALIN
3420 BAKING, JENNIFER HERNANDO
3421 BAKIT, ARGIE PREDOG
3422 BAL-UT, CHRISTOPHER MINA
3423 BALA, ALDRIN CELESTIAL
3424 BALA, MAYRA BELENO
3425 BALA, RIZZA MAE CONSULTA
3426 BALABA, GENE CUEVAS
3427 BALABA, JENESA BUNGABONG
3428 BALABA, KARL JIO SINGCOL
3429 BALABA, KIMBERLY BADILLA
3430 BALABA, LORRAINE AIZA ORIAS
3431 BALABA, PRINCESS GRACE LARROBIS
3432 BALABA, REGGIE RAPAL
3433 BALABAGAN, GAPOR PANANSALAN
3434 BALABAT, MARK JASON LOMOCSO
3435 BALACANO, JANISSA ALVI RAMOS
3436 BALACANO, MARY GRACE CANTUBA
3437 BALACCUA, PRECIOUS ANN BONSATO
3438 BALACUIT, CYPRESS YBAƑEZ
3439 BALADAD, ARLYN EISMA
3440 BALADAD, JOAN PAULA IGNO
3441 BALADING, YVETH ERRABO
3442 BALADJAY, CLARE NIƑA IBALE
3443 BALADJAY, LUNINGNING JUNGCO
3444 BALAG, QUEENIE BONGABONG
3445 BALAGA, REYMART
3446 BALAGAS, WEENNA BAG-O
3447 BALAGBIS, YURHICO OPACO
3448 BALAGON, JONNA MAE BALILI
3449 BALAGOT, BEVERLY PARAS
3450 BALAGOT, JUDY ANNE BUTAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 71 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BALAGSA, ALDRIN DUPYEWON
3452 BALAGTAS, PATRICIA ANNE SIDRON
3453 BALAGUER, BEVERLY NAZARENO
3454 BALAHAN, JOVELYN PREZA
3455 BALAIS, EMILE TERANTE
3456 BALAIS, KAREN THEA MANASAN
3457 BALAIS, REYNATO JR ESTIL
3458 BALAIS, SARA JEAN PADUA
3459 BALAJADIA, BETHEL ANNE ESCANO
3460 BALAJADIA, JOYS ROLAND ANDO
3461 BALAJADIA, NEIL TREZLEY SUNICO
3462 BALAJULA, GENRIZ LUSPOC
3463 BALALIO, MARJORIE RABARA
3464 BALAMAD, DONNA ROSE MAGAN
3465 BALAME, LUCKY FAITH ABADIANO
3466 BALAN, KIMBERLY ARIZO
3467 BALANA, VICTOR JR BENAYA
3468 BALANA, ZIAD NASSER CASUPANAN
3469 BALANAY, OSZEL JUNE RICAFORT
3470 BALANAY, SHERYL RICARDOS
3471 BALANCAR, AVRILL OCAMPO
3472 BALANDAN, CHESTER PANDITA
3473 BALANDAY, NESTOR JR SIERVO
3474 BALANDO, APRIL JOY BALBIN
3475 BALANDRA, EMMA CAIƑA
3476 BALANDRA, JOANNA FRANCINE PRODIGO
3477 BALANE, CHRISTINE DAISY RABO
3478 BALANE, EDNA CABRERA
3479 BALANE, JIMMY GUMAPAC
3480 BALANE, JOAN SARICAL
3481 BALANG, MAYBEL GOMEZ
3482 BALANGGOY, JESSA ATONEN
3483 BALANGON, JENILYN PALON
3484 BALANGUE, ARJAY GUNDRAN
3485 BALANGUE, WINDZOR CARTAS
3486 BALANI, LESTER JEROME SALAZAR
3487 BALANI, LOUIE LARA LARIOZA
3488 BALANLAY, MAY RAQUEL DE LEON
3489 BALANLAY, SALVACION CUIVAS
3490 BALANO, DONNA JANE LENTEJA
3491 BALANO, GLAIZA SUYOM
3492 BALANON, JOEWEL DALO
3493 BALANON, RAQUEL ARELLANO
3494 BALANQUIT, GENEFER LIPATA
3495 BALANSAG, CRISTINE SINOY
3496 BALANSAG, LA ARNIE SINOY
3497 BALANSAG, MARK JULIUS SAMBAS
3498 BALANSAG, RAINERIO BENEMERITO
3499 BALANSAG, SHIMI LOVE RIO
3500 BALANSIAN, CRISTY BUSCATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 72 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BALANTE, JONAH SOLAS
3502 BALANZA, RESLIE HYNA SAVELLA
3503 BALAO, HARRIET CASTRO
3504 BALAO, SUESHERIE VALENZUELA
3505 BALAORO, QUENZEL JAYMALIN
3506 BALASABAS, ALDREN PEDIDA
3507 BALASABAS, EDMOND MARTINEZ
3508 BALASABAS, JAY AGUHOB
3509 BALASABAS, MARY ROSE MAGGAY
3510 BALASABAS, NORVELYN LAGRIO
3511 BALASE, JEREMIAH JR PATAGANAO
3512 BALASE, JUDY DE LOS SANTOS
3513 BALASI, BABY JANE CARISSE ROSALES
3514 BALASOLLA, AUBREY LINVI VERANO
3515 BALASOTO, RHEA REYES
3516 BALASOTO, ROSELLNICA LEUS
3517 BALASTA, BIEN RIGGS NIRZA
3518 BALASTA, MARA CABALLERO
3519 BALASTA, ROQUEZA BOLAƑOS
3520 BALATAYO, BRYAN PAUL BRITT
3521 BALATBAT, JEANETTE MAGTAGAD
3522 BALATBAT, JENNIFER LAXA
3523 BALATERO, ANNE DOMINIQUE VILLAPAƑE
3524 BALATERO, JUANEVIC DAGO-OC
3525 BALATUCAN, MICHAEL ETAC
3526 BALAURO, JANYLL ANN QUISAY
3527 BALAWAG, OMOLKHAYR KADATUAN
3528 BALAWAG, REYNALDO CABATO
3529 BALAWAS, ROZEL OLYA-ON
3530 BALAYANAN, BAI MUSLIMATH KUDANDING
3531 BALAYO, JIA MARIE ESTOBO
3532 BALAYO, RENE DELAMINEZ
3533 BALAYONG, JOCELYN PAGAL
3534 BALAZO, FAITH IRISH BERSAMINA
3535 BALAZON, SHIELA MARIE BERDIN
3536 BALBA, HENNY MARIE NAPICO
3537 BALBA, MARY JEAN VILLANUEVA
3538 BALBACAL, ROMANO MALIBIRAN
3539 BALBALOSA, IAN GIBA
3540 BALBARINO, JACKIE-LYN BALOIS
3541 BALBARONA, CLENTON ADTOON
3542 BALBASTRO, JOHN DARNELL BUEMIA
3543 BALBERAN, CHRISTIAN BLAS
3544 BALBIN, EDUARDO JR SAPAO
3545 BALBIN, ELMAR CEBLANO
3546 BALBIN, IRISH BARRIL
3547 BALBIN, JAYSON BALANAY
3548 BALBIN, JOANNA MARIE GROSPE
3549 BALBIN, LEIZEL BALIZA
3550 BALBINO, LORENA SASPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 73 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BALBOA, MARICRIS PABALAN
3552 BALBON, MIKE LOEL PANCHO
3553 BALBONTIN, REY MARVIN DICTO
3554 BALBUENA, ADRIAN BAUTISTA
3555 BALBUENA, KOREN OLPOS
3556 BALBUENA, LORELY ANDAO
3557 BALBUENA, NEIL ALIABO
3558 BALCITA, IRISH BETH TEROL
3559 BALCITA, LEVIRIZA JAYME
3560 BALCUEVA, MARIA JESUSA NACARIO
3561 BALDAGO, MARIELLE DASTOL
3562 BALDAGO, RHONA MAE MAGLANGIT
3563 BALDE, JOANNA ROSE MAGSUMBOL
3564 BALDE, KIRK PATRICK MARTILLANO
3565 BALDE, PEARL ANGELIE BALANSAG
3566 BALDELOMAR, ERIC BECENIO
3567 BALDEMOR, EMERSAN DIOLATA
3568 BALDEMOR, JENNY ROSE CARBONELL
3569 BALDEMOR, PRINCESS RODRIGUEZ
3570 BALDEMORO, GRACE MARQUEZ
3571 BALDEO, JOVEN ALAMIS
3572 BALDERA, YETH DONNA VILLENA
3573 BALDERAMA, CAREN FLORALDE
3574 BALDERAMA, ELENOR BERMAS
3575 BALDERAMA, ERIKA JOY ATIENZA
3576 BALDERAMA, LEIZEL BACARISAS
3577 BALDERAMA, REY TALAGTAG
3578 BALDERAMA, WILMA MONTILLA
3579 BALDERIAN, ELOISA ZALAMEDA
3580 BALDESANSO, GRANIE RAY TRACY BENENOSO
3581 BALDESCO, JIMBOY HERRERA
3582 BALDESCO, LIEZL JANARIO
3583 BALDESTAMON, MARVIN LOUISE TUADLES
3584 BALDEVINO, ROBIN SINGSON
3585 BALDISCO, GLEZIEL SEVILLA
3586 BALDIVIA, CARRYL ANNE BARCEBAL
3587 BALDO, ATHEA AMIEL LABERINTO
3588 BALDO, CIDIE BOY BAHOY
3589 BALDO, JIERLYN LOZANO
3590 BALDO, REYNALYN DOLLERA
3591 BALDO, YVONNE PAHUYO
3592 BALDOMAR, GUEN FRANCISCO
3593 BALDOMAR, KARINA JOY BUMATAY
3594 BALDON, CRISTINE TALAN
3595 BALDON, RAYMUND ACAY
3596 BALDONADO, SHEILON ALBONG
3597 BALDONAZA, LEAH YAP
3598 BALDONO, MARIA SOLEDAD YEPES
3599 BALDORASA, JANINE BALLADOS
3600 BALDOVIA, CELSUS JR FALLARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 74 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 BALDOVINO, ALYSSA MAE DE OCAMPO
3602 BALDOVINO, KC ANNE LADESMA
3603 BALDOZA, PRINCESS OLIVE OCAT
3604 BALEAN, CATHERINE PRESALDO
3605 BALEDA, MYLENE DEL CARMEN
3606 BALEN, PRINCESS RAVINA
3607 BALETE, VENCES PALMA
3608 BALEƑA, ICHILLE NANO
3609 BALGOA, ASHRIEL GUATNO
3610 BALGOA, SHARLYN BARBIN
3611 BALGOS, EMMANUELINE VELASCO
3612 BALGUA, ALEJANDRO III ESTEBAN
3613 BALGUNA, PRECIOUS MARTINEZ
3614 BALIAT, REGINE RELLORES
3615 BALIBALOS, GLENDA MONTANCES
3616 BALICAO, CHRISTALYNE MOLINA
3617 BALICAO, MIKEE RAMILO
3618 BALICOCO, IVAN BELARDO
3619 BALICUCOS, SHERLYN LANI
3620 BALIDA, VANGELINE ESTOCONING
3621 BALIDOY, SUZETTE BERNALDEZ
3622 BALIGASA, HELEN LUNA
3623 BALIGNASAY, NICOLLE VICENCIO
3624 BALIGUAT, JOEDDIE-LYN QUILLO
3625 BALIGUAT, MARY CLAIRE CATERIAL
3626 BALIGUAT, MELANIE GATLABAYAN
3627 BALILA, NERISA BATINO
3628 BALILI, JASSEL
3629 BALILI, RONELO BALAJADIA
3630 BALILING, JUDITH CABOTERO
3631 BALILING, JULIE PALANGYA
3632 BALILING, RAYMOND JOHN MABELIN
3633 BALILING, TATUM NENCIO
3634 BALINDAN, JOCELYN ESTACIO
3635 BALINDOA, NOEME PAGUNTALAN
3636 BALINDONG, IBMAIRAH BANGCOROT
3637 BALING, ANA-FE BABELA
3638 BALINGAO, CHRISTIAN REY CASELA
3639 BALINGASA, SHERIE JOY SAMBAJON
3640 BALINGCOS, GABRIELLE JOY TATCO
3641 BALINGIT, ALVIN SANTOS
3642 BALINGTAN, FREDA PALACTAO
3643 BALINGWA, LIGAYA GADUANG
3644 BALINGWAY, ANGELICA SALIPEN
3645 BALINHAWANG, SHIRLEY BALONG
3646 BALINO, GRETHEL JANE REGALADO
3647 BALINO, MEDEL LACHICA
3648 BALINO, SHEENA MAE CABINES
3649 BALINO, ZAIRA MAE
3650 BALINTAG, JOELYN MIRAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 75 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 BALINTON, FEBBIE PELOS
3652 BALINTON, REGINE ROSE DURANGO
3653 BALINTONG, RHONA MAY GUEVARRA
3654 BALIQUIDANG, ARIAN BATOLINA
3655 BALISCAO, JUSTIN KEITH DOMINGO
3656 BALISI, MANUEL FRANCISCO CABANTAC
3657 BALISI, MARY FLOR QUEZADA
3658 BALISI, VINCE LLOYD QUIOAN
3659 BALISTO, JEHAN PAYAKET
3660 BALITA, ALDRIN MALBATAAN
3661 BALITA, GENILYN RAMOS
3662 BALITAAN, ALESSANDRO PAOLO ALCONES
3663 BALITE, ANNE RAE SORIANO
3664 BALITE, GLENDA BULAO
3665 BALIUAG, MAYBEL LAGUDAO
3666 BALIUAG, ROSEANN SORIANO
3667 BALIUAG, SHIRLEY RICO
3668 BALIWAS, RICHARD BAMBO
3669 BALLA, CATHERINE BALUNSO
3670 BALLAD, GEMMA TALATTAD
3671 BALLADO, RAYMART FERNANDO
3672 BALLAIS, MA JESUSA SALES
3673 BALLARES, JESSA JHONINA LOPEZ
3674 BALLEBER, BERNADETTE LUMARAN
3675 BALLECER, CHERUVIME FRAGINAL
3676 BALLEGA, ANGELICA SERNAL
3677 BALLERA, ROWENNA SUMAYANG
3678 BALLESCAS, ADRIAN MEƑEZA
3679 BALLESTEROS, ARLENE GARCIA
3680 BALLESTEROS, BEVERLY JOY CAGUNOT
3681 BALLESTEROS, GIZELLE BALLESTEROS
3682 BALLESTEROS, JOLINA MAE BULATAO
3683 BALLESTEROS, JOY GALAPATE
3684 BALLESTEROS, MARVIN TADEO
3685 BALLESTEROS, NELSSEN CARL MANGANDI
3686 BALLESTEROS, ROY JUSTINE DIQUIT
3687 BALLESTEROS, SEIGFRED JOHN GAMAY
3688 BALLETA, JONNALYN MOSTER
3689 BALLEZA, JESSA SHANE ESCALADA
3690 BALLO-ALLO, JANAH AGULAY
3691 BALLOG, MELISSA AGWAY
3692 BALLON, FRANKLIN PAJARILLO
3693 BALLON, MICHELLE
3694 BALLOVAR, JOHN MICHAEL TALADTAD
3695 BALMACEDA, CHRISTINE CUEVAS
3696 BALMACEDA, LENNIE-ANN GALLARDO
3697 BALMACEDA, MARY ANNE CZARINA CORDOVA
3698 BALMATERO, JONA CEZAR
3699 BALMES, AIRA SHANE MALAQUI
3700 BALMES, NIƑO ADE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 76 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 BALMES, ODESSA VELASCO
3702 BALMES, ROCHELLE SEVILLA
3703 BALMES, SHERWIN REYES
3704 BALMONTE, LEIDEN MANZANO
3705 BALMORI, MARK LEVI CAƑETE
3706 BALMORIA, ENDIOSA ROSAURO
3707 BALNAJA, EVA REFELLENTE
3708 BALNEG, JEZREEL MAHINAY
3709 BALNEG, VOYSEN TUBIO
3710 BALO-OH, HELEN GRACE ULLANI
3711 BALOBAL, MELISA CEPEDA
3712 BALOCAN, KRISTINE MARY MUEGA
3713 BALOG, ZIENNA MARIE CASAƑADA
3714 BALOJA, MARRIETTA JOY GULENG
3715 BALOLO, MARK RENIEL LOJA
3716 BALOLOT, ELVIE JOY MAYOT
3717 BALOLOY, JINKY MARTINEZ
3718 BALOLOY, KAREN BANAYNAL
3719 BALOLOY, SHIELA PEARL ESPARZA
3720 BALOLOY, ZALDY GARALDE
3721 BALONDA, NIKKI ROSE SARINO
3722 BALONDO, REA SARAH LEE SANCHEZ
3723 BALONES, RUSSELLE MAE LAGDA
3724 BALONG, ROSANNA CASIM
3725 BALONGA, CYRIL ANN NUERA
3726 BALONGA, DIANNE GUIA
3727 BALONGKIT, EVA DAWN BALAZO
3728 BALONGOY, ALJUN GREGORIO
3729 BALONZO, JUNEL SERRAN
3730 BALONZO, LARA CARMELLA MONGE
3731 BALORAN, ALFRED RELOTA
3732 BALORAN, ANTONETTE GUIMAY
3733 BALOS, ANNIE ANN PELITE
3734 BALOTO, ROGIELYN CABUAY
3735 BALOY, MARGIE DELOS SANTOS
3736 BALSABAS, CLAIR NIEVES
3737 BALSE, LUCENA ROSAS
3738 BALSOMO, SHEILA MAE ROBINOS
3739 BALTAR, ARIEL LOPEZ
3740 BALTAZAR, CHARIZA AGUINALDO
3741 BALTAZAR, DONNA LYN ALONSABE
3742 BALTAZAR, JAMES PAUL LARA
3743 BALTAZAR, JAN KENNETH
3744 BALTAZAR, JOHNA MAY SALIBIO
3745 BALTAZAR, JOY IRISH TOLENTINO
3746 BALTAZAR, LLOYD PSYCHE TAMBOT
3747 BALTAZAR, MARIAN KISKIS
3748 BALTAZAR, MELODY JANE MOSLARES
3749 BALTAZAR, MIKKA KERI AGULTO
3750 BALTE, PERLINA BUANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 77 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 BALUALUA, CHARLEEN GAIL ACOB
3752 BALUANG, LERMA LACQUIAS
3753 BALUARTE, JOAN SAGRAGAO
3754 BALUBAL, JOANA BALDIRAY
3755 BALUBAL, KORINA JANE SEMILLA
3756 BALUCA, JAYE ANNE BEREDO
3757 BALUCAN, ELLA CHRISTABEL RONULO
3758 BALUDEN, WINNIE SUASO
3759 BALUMA, CLAIRE JARISS PAEL
3760 BALUNGCAS, PRINCESS TEJADA
3761 BALUNON, CHARMY MIRANDA
3762 BALUNTANG, MANUEL BERANDOY
3763 BALUYAN, HANNA JOY SOTELO
3764 BALUYO, CHARMELYN CALLOPE
3765 BALUYOT, CATHERINE BLANDO
3766 BALUYOT, CRISTINA BLANDO
3767 BALUYOT, ELLEN DE GUZMAN
3768 BALUYOT, FLORANTE JOSHUA JR FAJARDO
3769 BALUYOT, GLYCEL DELOS REYES
3770 BALUYOT, IRAH CABILBIGAN
3771 BALUYOT, JHONEST MELVIN PAGULAYAN
3772 BALUYOT, MARIFE VILLOCERO
3773 BALUYOT, MARY JOY DUPRA
3774 BALUYOT, RONALYN DE MESA
3775 BALUYOT, ROSS BERYL QUIAMBAO
3776 BALUYUT, GAIL LIZARONDO
3777 BALUYUT, JEFFREY GARCIA
3778 BALUYUT, JEROME DUNGCA
3779 BALUYUT, JUVY VITAL
3780 BALUYUT, VANESSA JOY VERGARA
3781 BALWAY, MELIZA JOY HOMBREBUENO
3782 BALWIT, IAN LERIN
3783 BAMAN, FRANCO LEDESMA
3784 BAMBA, DENNIS VILLANUEVA
3785 BAMBA, JANINE DE CASTRO
3786 BAMBA, PAMELA LUMANOG
3787 BAMBE, JOBEL ABAD
3788 BAMBILLA, MARILYN CLAUDINE NICANOR
3789 BAMIANO, MARY GRACE BANAL
3790 BAN-O, AERHIEL DONATO
3791 BANA-AY, JELENEL CABANES
3792 BANAAG, CRIZEL JANICA LOZANO
3793 BANAAG, JOSEPHUS PERSEUS BABAAN
3794 BANAAG, JUDI KLARIZ STA ANA
3795 BANAAG, KATRINA AN ALTAMIRANO
3796 BANAAG, MARIA CARLA FABRIGAS
3797 BANAAG, REIZEL ANN MANUBAY
3798 BANAD, MAYNARD GACUTAN
3799 BANAG, JESUS JR AFAN
3800 BANAGBANAG, JANICE MAGLOYUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 78 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 BANAL, ANTHONY PAGARIGAN
3802 BANAL, LEONOR IBARRA
3803 BANAL, MARY JANE GARCIA
3804 BANAN, AIZA GUZMAN
3805 BANAN, SHER-MAE DULIN
3806 BANANIA, REYMARK DAEP
3807 BANARIO, HERMAY ANTONIO
3808 BANASAN, HARLYNE TAWATAO
3809 BANASAN, VLADIMIR JUNE AMAKI
3810 BANATANTO, JERSON FERNANDEZ
3811 BANATICLA, ELYKA BANASIHAN
3812 BANAWA, MA RITCHEL FERNANDEZ
3813 BANAWA, RUELA GEMINA
3814 BANAWIS, MARK NIƑO GARBO
3815 BANAY, ANABELLE AMOSIN
3816 BANAYAT, RODALYN DELIZO
3817 BANCAL, GLENDA BARCENA
3818 BANCIL, JOHNDEL BUDADONG
3819 BANCO, MANELYN BALEƑA
3820 BANCOD, KREZEL CAS
3821 BANCOD, REXELDA BARTOLOME
3822 BANCORO, RUSSEL NABARTE
3823 BANCUA, STEPHANIE PAREDES
3824 BANCUD, ROSELYN NARAG
3825 BANDA, LJ GRACE FRANCISCO
3826 BANDA, LORALENE BENAMIJE
3827 BANDAAN, DEVIE JOHN MUDA
3828 BANDALES, ANGELICA RAMOS
3829 BANDARLIPE, VICKY ROSE GAMUSO
3830 BANDICO, FERRY MAE ROMAGUERA
3831 BANDICO, QUENNIE ROSE NIƑAL
3832 BANDIGAN, CLARISSA LORENZO
3833 BANDILLA, MICHELLE SANTAYANA
3834 BANDILLA, MYLENE HERMOSA
3835 BANDIN, ANABEL CERENO
3836 BANDIOLA, DYNA HERA
3837 BANDISA, ALEXANDER ALISO
3838 BANDOLA, JENIVIE DELOS REYES
3839 BANDOLA, JOVAL MACALALAD
3840 BANDONG, EMILIE OƑA
3841 BANDONG, LAWRENCE GUTIERREZ
3842 BANDOQUILLO, CHRISTOPHER SARION
3843 BANDOQUILLO, ROAN FLOR CASTILLO
3844 BANDOY, CLAIRE MAE AMAZON
3845 BANG, JULIANITA JORDAN
3846 BANG-I, GRAIL LIBUANGEN
3847 BANGA, REMEDIOS FENOLAN
3848 BANGA-BANGA, GLENDA LUPANGO
3849 BANGALAO, JUDY ANN BRIONES
3850 BANGANAN, LILLI-ANN CAMBOLI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 79 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 BANGAONA, RACHELLE PINGITON
3852 BANGASLAO, ROSAMIE ALAGON
3853 BANGATE, JOSE ANGELO BELLO
3854 BANGAYAN, DAISY TUNGCUL
3855 BANGAYAN, EDMINE MARAMAG
3856 BANGAYAN, GEMI ROSE MATEO
3857 BANGAYAN, GRACE MARAMAG
3858 BANGAYAN, JULIE ANN MAE VALIENTE
3859 BANGAYAN, ROYET DELA VEGA
3860 BANGCASAN, KRISTIA REYNA ARNAEZ
3861 BANGCAYA, DAISEREY JOICE PUYONG
3862 BANGGA, ALVIN ESQUIVEL
3863 BANGGIACAN, ABEGAIL JADO
3864 BANGGIACAN, GEMMA ROSE LIPAWEN
3865 BANGGOLAY, RIZALYN GANGGANGAN
3866 BANGIT, MARY JOY GUTIERREZ
3867 BANGIWON, JONALYN LOTADIO
3868 BANGLAG, TWINKLE TAGAL
3869 BANGLOS, LESLIE AUSTERO
3870 BANGOT, CHARITY CABUENAS
3871 BANGOY, DARLING YPRIL ELISEO
3872 BANGSAO, PAULINE JOY TOPENG
3873 BANGSOY, JOLETTE FAITH POMAY-O
3874 BANGUD, MA JANELLA JULIAN
3875 BANGUD, MARIA REGINA JULIAN
3876 BANHAO, DOLY-ANN ABELLO
3877 BANIAGA, CZARIE PAULEEN DULLAS
3878 BANIAGA, SITTIE SHAIMA BANTUAS
3879 BANIAGO, SAMANTHA KAY GUTIERREZ
3880 BANICO, ANGELIE MILLETE
3881 BANICO, JESSA ALFANTA
3882 BANIEL, MARLY USIGAN
3883 BANIQUED, ARJAY MACARANAS
3884 BANIQUED, KIM RAMER TEMPRA
3885 BANLASAN, CARMELO JR CUEME
3886 BANLASAN, GERARD MAHILUM
3887 BANLAT, RIOLYN BARRERA
3888 BANLIWANG, JENNY PAWIN
3889 BANLUTA, CLEOFE REYES
3890 BANNAGAO, NORGELYN BORJA
3891 BANO, SOHYEN BAƑADERA
3892 BANONG, JACK YVANZ GESULGON
3893 BANQUERIGO, JOHN MARSHAL ARIOLA
3894 BANQUIL, JONAH ACRUZ
3895 BANSALE, JOHN PAUL MEDINA
3896 BANSALE, MARICEL LAGUDA
3897 BANSALES, ANNIE BAUTISTA
3898 BANSAS, MAYELS BACQUIAL
3899 BANSE, MARY GLEZ MONTAƑO
3900 BANSIL, AISA PASAWILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 80 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 BANSIL, ROSE ALENNY MADLANGBAYAN
3902 BANSILAN, NURSHEEDA MURRAY
3903 BANSOY, JESSA HENOGUIN
3904 BANTA, EMILISSA MAYOR
3905 BANTA, MONALIZA MAGPILE
3906 BANTANG, LHEAN JOY ECLEO
3907 BANTANG, SHEKINAH BARCENAS
3908 BANTARAN, SHENAMAE ZAMBOANG
3909 BANTAS, NORHAYA ADIL
3910 BANTASAN, ARVIN MAURICE HERNANDEZ
3911 BANTAYAN, ABIGAIL BLEST RONE
3912 BANTAYAN, AIKO MAGLASANG
3913 BANTAYAN, EMELY LEOP
3914 BANTE, IVY ROSE NUENA
3915 BANTIGUE, CHARITO
3916 BANTILAN, CRISTIAN ROSE COSTAN
3917 BANTILAN, DAISERY LAMBAS
3918 BANTILAN, HARMILA SAGLAYAN
3919 BANTILAN, JULIMAE ANDRINO
3920 BANTILAN, MARJANNA DAHAM
3921 BANTILAN, MELANIE GALAN
3922 BANTILAN, NATHANIEL CALDA
3923 BANTILES, ERNA MERCADO
3924 BANTILING, NEIL ROLAN RAPSING
3925 BANTILO, NIJEL ESPIƑA
3926 BANTOC, AEZEL BANAAG
3927 BANTOLIN, MICHAEL MANZANO
3928 BANTOLINA, JONEIL JUINIO
3929 BANTOLIO, REYNA SUAYBAGUIO
3930 BANTOLIO, RICHIE GUMANA
3931 BANTOLO, CHERRY
3932 BANTUGAN, ZUSMITH CASIN
3933 BANTUGON, LHEA MATIBAG
3934 BANTULA, MELANIE GRACE MANIULIT
3935 BANTULO, HERALENE BIƑAS
3936 BANUDAN, MIRA GRACE GOMEZ
3937 BANUELOS, ANTHON JAYE CHUCAS
3938 BANUELOS, MAILA JEAN RELATADO
3939 BANUGAN, CASEY LUMACHAY
3940 BANZA, MARK KEIVIN BERMUDEZ
3941 BANZON, ANOVA GALANQUE
3942 BANZON, JOAN MONTEBON
3943 BANZON, MARGIE TADO
3944 BANZON, SARAH JANE DE LARA
3945 BANZUELA, ANGELICA MADERA
3946 BANZUELA, CRISTINE EBONA
3947 BANZUELA, MARY JOY DOYSABAS
3948 BANZUELA, MERIAM AVILA
3949 BANZUELO, JE-ANN RUBIO
3950 BANZUELO, MONICA SAMINDAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 81 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 BAO-AN, JENALYN ANTOLIN
3952 BAOIT, RINA SAYOD
3953 BAPTISTA, JINKIE GARCIA
3954 BAQUE, MARVIN GABON
3955 BAQUEREZA, MARLITO CABARRUBIAS
3956 BAQUERO, HERNAN BERINGA
3957 BAQUILAN, MARIBEL WACDAGAN
3958 BAQUIRAN, ALMA BELLA MACACULOP
3959 BAQUIRAN, JUNE BENEDICT MABILOG
3960 BAQUIRAN, MARY JANE APILADO
3961 BAQUIRAN, MYRTLE KATE BANAN
3962 BAQUIRAN, SHARAH BUNAGAN
3963 BARAACAL, JASMINE NAVARRO
3964 BARACHINA, THESSALY THEA BARON
3965 BARACINA, MAY BLANCO
3966 BARADI, ARNEL FLORES
3967 BARADI, JIM CARICUNGAN
3968 BARADILLO, REGINE LARONG
3969 BARAGENIO, DON JAPET BREVA
3970 BARAGENIO, NICOPER ACOT-ACOT
3971 BARAL, MARILYN DESIAR
3972 BARALUDDIN, SOMIA MISAH
3973 BARANDA, EARL EARVIN
3974 BARANDA, JANICE BARRIENTOS
3975 BARANDIA, NURHANIFAH TAWANTAWAN
3976 BARANGAN, IAN JADE CABILES
3977 BARANGAS, MARY GRACE ATIENZA
3978 BARANGGAN, CHERRY AMY ASOY
3979 BARANGGAN, EMERALD ARROGANTE
3980 BARANGGAN, ROMILET UTARA
3981 BARAOIDAN, KRISTINE CLAIRE DOMINGO
3982 BARASE, MAY EDULLANTES
3983 BARASI, IRISH MIRANDO
3984 BARATA, RENAN BOCO
3985 BARATAS, DOLORES MAPUTOL
3986 BARATAS, RICKY AƑOBER
3987 BARAYUGA, ARVY PANTOLLANO
3988 BARAZONA, JESAH GELLICA
3989 BARBA, JUBELL ESPIRITU
3990 BARBACENA, ARISSA BELEN
3991 BARBACENA, MICHELLE PURCA
3992 BARBACENA, ROSE ANN MERCIALES
3993 BARBADILLO, ACE BILOLO
3994 BARBANIDA, JEANNY ALMEƑE
3995 BARBER, NIKKI MAE GAYATAO
3996 BARBER, SHANGRILA CAMILING
3997 BARBERAN, IRIS JOY ARELLANO
3998 BARBO, JO-AN ALDE
3999 BARBON, HYACINTH PAGOBO
4000 BARBON, IAN ROY BONALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 82 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 BARBOSA, JUVY ANN FRANCISCO
4002 BARBOSA, MARIE JOY ALEJAR
4003 BARBOZA, JOSHUA TULAGAN
4004 BARCA, SARAH JANE HIPOLITO
4005 BARCE, CHRISTIAN ABAD
4006 BARCELA, EVANIE BALOBALO
4007 BARCELA, GLADYS MOJICA
4008 BARCELA, ODETTE ODIADA
4009 BARCELA, SHEENA ANN TAGUM
4010 BARCELONA, JENNIFER LLARENA
4011 BARCELONA, JOHN ECHALAR
4012 BARCELONA, JUVY BALDERAS
4013 BARCELONA, LEODEGARIO JR BAGOT
4014 BARCELONA, REGINO III TIGRANES
4015 BARCELONA, RHENY ROSE HABERLE
4016 BARCELONA, SARAH ABEGIEL POLGO
4017 BARCELONA, SHAIRA JEAN ALEJANDRO
4018 BARCENA, ISABELO LESTER III DE LOS SANTOS
4019 BARCENA, MELANIE GORDUIZ
4020 BARCENAL, GLEZELLE MORTEL
4021 BARCENAL, RHEIALY ESPINOSA
4022 BARCHITA, KIM BERLYN CAJES
4023 BARCIA, JEANETTE JOY DORADO
4024 BARCIAL, JOENEL BURAC
4025 BARCOMA, MICHAEL BIASCA
4026 BARCOMA, RACHELLE BILAOS
4027 BARCOS, CATHERINE ONGCA
4028 BARDAJE, MAE-ANN ESPANTO
4029 BARDAJE, MARVIN MANICANE
4030 BARDINO, CARMINA BALINGAO
4031 BARDON, LIEZELOU TORO
4032 BARDONADO, JESSICA GUEVARA
4033 BARDOQUILLO, ARIEHMAR ALMENDRAS
4034 BARE, LEDELLE ALMAGRO
4035 BARELOS, ROXANNE MARQUEZ
4036 BARENA, REGAN COLINARES
4037 BARENG, JESSA MARY BUMAGAT
4038 BARENG, MARIA ANN CLAUDINE LUSUNG
4039 BARENG, VIANCA MICHAELA MASCARIƑAS
4040 BARERO, DARWIN JALLAN
4041 BARGAS, LAARNIE MENDOZA
4042 BARIA, LORIE ALDE
4043 BARIAS, EMELITA NANTES
4044 BARIBAR, NORLYN SADSAD
4045 BARICAUA, MARY ANNE LAPPAY
4046 BARIL, MARIANE MANATAD
4047 BARILE, LIEZL CAYABYAB
4048 BARILLO, MARIA EXCELSIS GARFIN
4049 BARILLO, RAMIL ABAUT
4050 BARING, CHRISTINE MARIE TUGAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 83 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 BARING, GRACE GASPANG
4052 BARIS, JESSIE ALTAR
4053 BARISO, MARICEL LOYOLA
4054 BARISON, MARIBETH TANTIADO
4055 BARIT, GLEEZEL ANNE MARIANO
4056 BARIT, LINETTE MATEO
4057 BARIUAN, CHERSON CABALZA
4058 BARIUAN, MARK JAYSON MEDRANO
4059 BARIƑAN, MARY GIL PANSOY
4060 BARJA, PATRICIA SELDA
4061 BARLAAN, CATHERINE SUREBEN
4062 BARLAAN, JOY FERNAN
4063 BARLAAN, MARK ANGELO PADUA
4064 BARLES, ROXANNE NAGAƑO
4065 BARLIS, JEANNE KARLA GENOTA
4066 BARLIS, MARK ANGELO CALMA
4067 BARLISO, BERNABETH NACARIO
4068 BARLISO, DIONESIO JR RANDOY
4069 BARLISO, JANICE AMBROCIO
4070 BARMUEVO, JOCEL SUAREZ
4071 BARNACHEA, ARBY JAY MORAGAS
4072 BARNACHEA, BEANILA CORREA
4073 BARNACHEA, CAMILLE ABSETA
4074 BARNACHEA, ROSELYN BATALLA
4075 BARNEDO, VANIZA BARALLAS
4076 BARNES, CHANTANA RIZA PESCADERO
4077 BARNUEVO, MARIE ROSE SERVAN
4078 BAROL, RACHEL SAQUIDO
4079 BAROLA, DINA MENDOZA
4080 BAROMA, ALMA MARTIN
4081 BARON, MARGIE DEMASUHID
4082 BARON, MARK BALLARAN
4083 BARON, MELISSA JOY ALEGROS
4084 BARONA, MARIMAR ALELIGAY
4085 BARONGGO, VERONICA NALDOZA
4086 BAROT, ANGEL HERALDES
4087 BAROT, CAMILO JR TAMBOLIAN
4088 BAROTILLA, SALLY OCAMPO
4089 BAROY, BOBBI MAE BAUTISTA
4090 BAROY, MERYJOY DELFINO
4091 BAROY, VERONICA CAMPANA
4092 BARQUILLA, JOVAILLE DELA CRUZ
4093 BARRA, SHELA MAY ORLANDA
4094 BARRACA, BILLY RAY AMARILLAS
4095 BARRAMEDA, JENNY PANTOJA
4096 BARRAMEDA, JOHN PHILIP HIRANG
4097 BARRAMEDA, MERRIAM GRAVAMIN
4098 BARRAMEDA, NIKKI VALENZUELA
4099 BARRAMEDA, ROSE DIANNE PRADES
4100 BARRAMEDA, SHIENA JUEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 84 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 BARRANCO, MARY ANN BACALING
4102 BARREDO, ARIEL CABARLES
4103 BARREDO, GRETCHEN BELVIS
4104 BARREDO, JED GABRIELE PULMANO
4105 BARREDO, ROSTUM REINEMARC VIEN TALASAN
4106 BARREDO, SUZANNE ANN RAFALES
4107 BARRENECHEA, GAIN CARLA LAZANAS
4108 BARRERA, JOSIAH EDUARDO
4109 BARRERA, MA CRISTINA LUCERO
4110 BARRERA, MICHELLE FE LALAMONAN
4111 BARRERA, PRECIOUS BACANI
4112 BARRERA, RAY CAMIGUIN
4113 BARRERA, VES MARK AURELIO
4114 BARRETE, PATRICIA ANGELIQUE IDO
4115 BARRETO, DEE MELLIVO
4116 BARRETO, JEFFREY CARRANZA
4117 BARRETTO, CRISTINE JANNEL SIERRA
4118 BARRETTO, ERNESTO VERGEL DE DIOS
4119 BARRIDA, DARWIN SEDIMO
4120 BARRIDA, MA CRISTY PEARL PETERO
4121 BARRIENTOS, ALEXIS MARIE NIERVES
4122 BARRIENTOS, ANGELIE GUMOP-AS
4123 BARRIENTOS, BENZON ESCANILLA
4124 BARRIENTOS, GLENN RENES
4125 BARRIENTOS, JESSICA FELIZARDO
4126 BARRIENTOS, NERALYN MENDOZA
4127 BARRIENTOS, NURIEL TENORIO
4128 BARRIENTOS, PAUL JOHN TONGCUA
4129 BARRIENTOS, ROSE ANN VISTA
4130 BARRIENTOS, SARAH JEAN LAO
4131 BARRIESES, DERYLOIS GIEL FIRMALINO
4132 BARRIO, PRIMROSE JANE SABIO
4133 BARRIOS, AL MARCELINO
4134 BARRIOS, APRIL GANUELAS
4135 BARRIOS, LOREN ARILA
4136 BARRIOS, RENELYN BORBON
4137 BARRIOS, RONALD LAƑOHAN
4138 BARRIOS, RUSSELL JANE TABAMO
4139 BARRIOS, VIRGILIO TRINIDAD
4140 BARRO, JANETH REBUTA
4141 BARRO, JENELYN DIAGAN
4142 BARRO, SARAH JANE BANADERA
4143 BARROGA, BEVERLY BONGBONGA
4144 BARROGA, MIA RUTH LABERINTO
4145 BARROGA, RIVERSON VILLANUEVA
4146 BARROGO, LANDER TAƑEDO
4147 BARROS, JESSEL MAQUIRANG
4148 BARROSA, JHUDIEL CAƑO
4149 BARROSO, AILYN BUHAY
4150 BARROSO, MARY EDVIE PALCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 85 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 BARROZO, CELY MAE LAGMAN
4152 BARROZO, HAZEL GRACE GAMBA
4153 BARROZO, JOVELYN BIASURA
4154 BARROZO, MERCHIEL BASILIO
4155 BARROZO, ROSALINA MANZON
4156 BARRUGA, JUNELYN MAE CARANGUIAN
4157 BARRUGA, NICOLA MARJUSTINE MENDOZA
4158 BARRUN, JENNIFER ALONZO
4159 BARRUN, MARK PAUL CUNAHAP
4160 BARRUN, TIRSO VILLANUEVA
4161 BARSAGA, CARMIE BARRAMEDA
4162 BARSAGA, MARISSA ATON
4163 BARSANA, IVANFED BRAGA
4164 BARSOLASO, ADELMA ERO
4165 BARTE, DIVINA GAYANILO
4166 BARTE, FELIX III DELA CRUZ
4167 BARTE, JOSEPH LAPINIG
4168 BARTE, NARISAH JUNE ARAGON
4169 BARTIANA, KATHLEEN JOY PADUA
4170 BARTIDO, SHAIRA JOYCE GUEVARRA
4171 BARTOLATA, AILEEN AMARO
4172 BARTOLATA, JOHN LOUIE ESCARCHA
4173 BARTOLAY, ALGINETTE ARISCON
4174 BARTOLO, VEEJAY ORED MANINANG
4175 BARTOLOME, CECILYN NOLASCO
4176 BARTOLOME, ELLEN MAE GONSAGA
4177 BARTOLOME, JAJOJEDA BUSTAMANTE
4178 BARTOLOME, JAY LORD TEJA
4179 BARTOLOME, JOCELYN ELECCION
4180 BARTOLOME, LIAHONA ANGEL BANTIGUE
4181 BARTOLOME, NOEL JR GUEVARRA
4182 BARTOLOME, RANZEL SIPLOC
4183 BARTOLOME, ROMEL CATAMIN
4184 BARTOLOME, ROSALINDA ROQUE
4185 BARTOLOME, ROWELA RIVERA
4186 BARTOLOME, SHELAVIE
4187 BARUELA, JOANNA MARIE PERALTA
4188 BARUIZ, MARIE JOY CHAVEZ
4189 BAS, TIFFANY ERIN BASALO
4190 BAS-AYON, CHRISTINE MADUGAY
4191 BASA, ANA CHIN BUENVIAJE
4192 BASA, ANGELITA REQUIZ
4193 BASA, BEVERLY JOY LIZADA
4194 BASA, JAYSON FERNANDEZ
4195 BASA, JEAN MARGARETTE MENDIOLA
4196 BASA, MAYLYN BROSAS
4197 BASACA, LEA SORIA
4198 BASADA, MAURINE SABLAN
4199 BASADA, MYRYLL JAM CALONG
4200 BASADA, PAMELA LABENIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 86 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 BASADRE, JEZZA MAE FORNELA
4202 BASAL, WENDY ELOISE NABABLIT
4203 BASALATAN, SHERLYN MAE BARRIDA
4204 BASALLO, ENCARNACION RAMO
4205 BASALLO, MARIVI BUYOC
4206 BASALO, ELEONOR MENSORADO
4207 BASAN, ELVIN JAN PASAPORTE
4208 BASANES, ALVIN DAGAL
4209 BASAS, CRISELDA CABILES
4210 BASAS, GARY GARCIANO
4211 BASAY, LOVELY LAPASARAN
4212 BASAYAN, SALAHUDIN ADTA
4213 BASAƑEZ, ARIANNE FAITH MARTEL
4214 BASAƑEZ, MARK ANTHONY MARTEL
4215 BASBAƑO, MINVILUZ BEƑABON
4216 BASCO, CHARLENE DAWN EDEJER
4217 BASCO, CRISTINE MAY VISTA
4218 BASCO, JOHN PAULO BARONGAN
4219 BASCO, MARIA FATIMA ANA GONZAGA
4220 BASCO, MARVIN GUTIERREZ
4221 BASCO, TRICY JOY GUILLERO
4222 BASCONES, CHRISTELLE BUALAN
4223 BASCONES, GERALDENE SEMBRINO
4224 BASCONES, VANESSA ARMAMENTO
4225 BASCOS, STEPHEN TADIT
4226 BASCOS, TEHILLAH MAGBUAL
4227 BASCUGUIN, MICHELLE FUDOLINO
4228 BASCUƑA, FREDERICK GONZAGA
4229 BASCUƑA, KIMBERLYN PORTACIO
4230 BASERA, MA SARRAH JANE TAN
4231 BASERGO, JEARLIE MAE ARCASA
4232 BASI, PRIMO JR LONGQUINO
4233 BASID, JEAFRY GRACIADAS
4234 BASIG, ANTONIETTA DE GRACIA
4235 BASIJAN, JEROME GAYO
4236 BASIJAN, JESSA TALAR
4237 BASILA, KENNETH SORITA
4238 BASILGA, SHARISH MAE GUASIS
4239 BASILIA, RUBY ANN GLINO
4240 BASILIDES, REGINE GONZALES
4241 BASILIO, ANGELITO FORTES
4242 BASILIO, EUNICA ARSIE LUALHATI
4243 BASILIO, LENY ERENIO
4244 BASILIO, RAYMOND DURAN
4245 BASILIO, REGIDOR GALOLO
4246 BASILLO, DONNEH RAY DALOGDOG
4247 BASINANG, CHEREY MAE UBALDO
4248 BASINANG, THERESA GRACE TORRED
4249 BASIRI, NUR-ANA SAHIBIL
4250 BASIWA, ANGEL MAE CANTALICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 87 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 BASIWAL, MELISSA BENMAHO
4252 BASLOT, MYDIEN MAGBANUA
4253 BASMAN, SORAINIE DISOMIMBA
4254 BASMAYOR, DOLLY ANN CORPORAL
4255 BASMAYOR, GINA DE LOS ANGELES
4256 BASMAYOR, PAUL JAMES BARRAMEDA
4257 BASQUIƑA, ANGELES JR REMOTO
4258 BASQUIƑAS, IVY CAPARIƑO
4259 BASQUIƑAS, JOSHUA JOVELLANOS
4260 BASSIG, SHARMAINE MADELO
4261 BASSONG, NIERVEN MARCELO
4262 BASTASA, ROEL JR PEREZ
4263 BASTATAS, CHERRY LYN BELLO
4264 BASTE, KENNETH JOHN GERMO
4265 BASTE, METZEI CAJANDIG
4266 BASTERECHIA, CHERRY SAGAOINIT
4267 BASTIAN, ANALIZA DIVINA
4268 BASTIAN, JOSHUA WIN GALAO-EY
4269 BASTISTIANA, GENEVIE YAN
4270 BASTUNAN, FUJILYN APUS
4271 BASWEL, MANILYN BORDEOS
4272 BATA, DOMINGO JR NAGA
4273 BATABAT, VERNELLE ROSE BERONIO
4274 BATABOR, SORAYA TIMBUL
4275 BATAC, GRACE UTRERA
4276 BATAC, PHOEBE FAITH MANUEL
4277 BATAC, ROLAN SANCHEZ
4278 BATAC, ROWENA SIMPAO
4279 BATACANDO, KIM EVAN ASONG
4280 BATAL, DAN DAVE PAYONGAYONG
4281 BATALLA, GENEVIEVE FAYE YUSON
4282 BATALLA, JANELLE LAGUMAY
4283 BATALLA, JOAN BINOS
4284 BATALLA, MA JEAN ROƑO
4285 BATALLA, SAMANTHA FERNANDEZ
4286 BATALLA, SHERWIN NILO
4287 BATALLER, ALLYZA MONDEJAR
4288 BATALLER, ANGELIQUE ADEL
4289 BATALUNA, KATHLEEN ANNE AMANCIO
4290 BATALUNA, MARIEL OCHIA
4291 BATAN, MA LUISA MARTIN
4292 BATANAY, JANENALYN DIGNADICE
4293 BATANG-AY, GRACE APOLOG
4294 BATANI, RAIAH RUTH SIDCHOGAN
4295 BATANTE, JOLLIBEE ASMANDO
4296 BATAOIL, RESSIE CAPINPIN
4297 BATARA, FERDIE ORDONEZ
4298 BATARA, MIGUEL KEANU CUENCO
4299 BATASINGEN, JOEBERT GEPULLE
4300 BATASININ, MAILES CHRISTIAN LUENGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 88 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 BATAY-AN, CRISTALYN TAYAWA
4302 BATAY-AN, JENNIFER SUMANDA
4303 BATAYCAN, SHIELA MAE ANTEPUESTO
4304 BATAYOLA, FERDINAND FERNANDEZ
4305 BATEC, MERIAM VICENTE
4306 BATEDIO, ANGELO CZAR
4307 BATERNA, ANGELICA TOPIA
4308 BATHAN, EUNICE DELOS REYES
4309 BATHAN, MA BERNALIZA REGLOS
4310 BATI, JENNY UMACOB
4311 BATIAO, KANE ROBERT MAGHANOY
4312 BATICAN, IVY ALIVIO
4313 BATICAN, JELLY MANGAS
4314 BATIDOR, FABE ROSE CORDOVA
4315 BATILARAN, LESTINE ISAAC DEJAPA
4316 BATINGAL, JANINE MANLUPIG
4317 BATINGAN, JOSEPH PERDIGAN
4318 BATINO, DARYL EVANGELISTA
4319 BATINO, JANE CATHERINE GAPULTOS
4320 BATINO, MARIEL YVONNE ORTEGA
4321 BATIOCO, ROCHELLE ALCANTARA
4322 BATION, GILYN ACAYEN
4323 BATIQUIN, HAZEL MAE IRIZARI
4324 BATIQUIN, RUTCHELL ABALOS
4325 BATISTIL, SERGIO JR VICENTE
4326 BATITANG, SHEILA VI TOLENTINO
4327 BATLEY, ARNIE HALI
4328 BATO, AMAL NOOR
4329 BATO, JAMELA USMAN
4330 BATO, JOVELLE LUCAS
4331 BATO, NADELYN RIVAS
4332 BATO-ON, SHERLY LAMO
4333 BATOCTOY, IVY FLORILEN SUPERABLE
4334 BATOHANON, RONEL DELA TORRE
4335 BATONERO, KHARMELA ALCORAN
4336 BATOON, JAYJAY ROSE SUICO
4337 BATOON, MELVIN CALAUTIT
4338 BATOON, ROSALIE BOBIS
4339 BATOTO, JOVICARL MARIE QUIAMCO
4340 BATOY, APRIL DIANNE BUGAY
4341 BATOY, JANNY VINE SANGDAAN
4342 BATOY, SUZETTE DECEE NARISMA
4343 BATTA, JAN-JALANY DASSUN
4344 BATTAD, CHRISTIAN DUMAUA
4345 BATTALAO, SHUCK DEMULY MAMILEC
4346 BATTUING, MARY JOAN LACUNA
4347 BATTULAYAN, MICHELLE HINGGO
4348 BATTUNG, MARY JANE HERRERA
4349 BATTUNG, ROCEL SALAZAR
4350 BATUCAN, MARILYN ALBASIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 89 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 BATUG, JANODING PUKUNUM
4352 BATUGAN, BAISANAH NOROL
4353 BATUHAN, NORIKO ARIELLE MIRA
4354 BATUIGAS, EDZEL DEVELOS
4355 BATUIGAS, JEFREY DELOS SANTOS
4356 BATUIGAS, RONNETH JOYCE ANDUYAN
4357 BATULA, J KIM OANDASAN
4358 BATULAN, FE LOUIE CURAMMENG
4359 BATULANON, GOLDIE MAE GALINADA
4360 BATUTO, ABIGAIL BAUTISTA
4361 BATUTO, CARMELA MERCED
4362 BAUIT, LAARNIE AMOTOY
4363 BAURE, GERALDINE REAMBONANZA
4364 BAUSA, CAMILLE CABABAT
4365 BAUSA, MARY JASMIN MAGDAONG
4366 BAUSO, CRISTINA GUTIERREZ
4367 BAUTISTA, AILEEN JUMANGUIN
4368 BAUTISTA, ALLEN-ARNEL NAGUIT
4369 BAUTISTA, ALVIN STA MARIA
4370 BAUTISTA, ANGELA BALINGATAN
4371 BAUTISTA, ANNA ANGELICA YBAƑEZ
4372 BAUTISTA, BERNARDO JR BUNGAL
4373 BAUTISTA, BRYAN LOUIS AGNE
4374 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE BALA
4375 BAUTISTA, CAMILLE ANGELA TABUENA
4376 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE PABILING
4377 BAUTISTA, CHARMAINE KATE BENCITO
4378 BAUTISTA, CIELITO VIVAR
4379 BAUTISTA, CRISELLE ANN PADERES
4380 BAUTISTA, DAISY LASQUETY
4381 BAUTISTA, DANICA SARENO
4382 BAUTISTA, DAVILYN DELA TORRE
4383 BAUTISTA, ED BADIANG
4384 BAUTISTA, EDUARDO JR RADA
4385 BAUTISTA, ERIKA DANICA JOPSON
4386 BAUTISTA, EVELYN BUSILAC
4387 BAUTISTA, GERALDINE PABLO
4388 BAUTISTA, GLAIZA IGNACIO
4389 BAUTISTA, HARVEY SOLIS
4390 BAUTISTA, HERBERT ROMANO
4391 BAUTISTA, JASNA MARIE ABELARDE
4392 BAUTISTA, JASON QUIMAN
4393 BAUTISTA, JAY ROSEL
4394 BAUTISTA, JEFFREY JAMES BALANAG
4395 BAUTISTA, JELLYANN DUMAYAS
4396 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER CAGAY
4397 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER TIRAƑA
4398 BAUTISTA, JENNY ROSE JALOS
4399 BAUTISTA, JEROME ACE VILLENA
4400 BAUTISTA, JOANA MARIE PALISOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 90 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 BAUTISTA, JOHN JOSEPH MALASIQUE
4402 BAUTISTA, JOHN MILTON FERNANDEZ
4403 BAUTISTA, JONEL ULIBAS
4404 BAUTISTA, JOSEPH TORREON
4405 BAUTISTA, JOSH ANN MERCADO
4406 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA VENTURA
4407 BAUTISTA, JOVIE MHELA PUNAY
4408 BAUTISTA, KATHLEEN OFALLA
4409 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY CHAN
4410 BAUTISTA, LARA MELISSA IREƑO
4411 BAUTISTA, LEAHCIM BIRION
4412 BAUTISTA, LENY DELLERA
4413 BAUTISTA, LOURISSE BROSAS
4414 BAUTISTA, LYSA FRIAS
4415 BAUTISTA, MA ELENA AGUSTIN
4416 BAUTISTA, MA ROBELLE PAPA
4417 BAUTISTA, MAGNO JR BALDO
4418 BAUTISTA, MARGIE CUISON
4419 BAUTISTA, MARIA BERNADETTE FELICIANO
4420 BAUTISTA, MARIA JOANA MADRIAGA
4421 BAUTISTA, MARICRIS TERRADO
4422 BAUTISTA, MARJORIE MAE LOPEZ
4423 BAUTISTA, MARK JAY MAYNIGO
4424 BAUTISTA, MARRY GRACE MILLENDEZ
4425 BAUTISTA, MARY CASTILLON
4426 BAUTISTA, MARY MAGDALENE BRAZAS
4427 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE SHERICA DIMACALI
4428 BAUTISTA, MIRALIZ DELOS SANTOS
4429 BAUTISTA, MONIQUE TUTANES
4430 BAUTISTA, MYRINE MOJADO
4431 BAUTISTA, NERO FACELO
4432 BAUTISTA, NIKKI OLIVA BORBON
4433 BAUTISTA, NORBERTO JR FERRER
4434 BAUTISTA, ODESSA MAE GUAKI
4435 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS NARAG
4436 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS MAE PASCASIO
4437 BAUTISTA, REGGIE NAOE
4438 BAUTISTA, RENZ DERRICH CARREON
4439 BAUTISTA, RHOANNE ALMODIEL
4440 BAUTISTA, ROLAND LERIOS
4441 BAUTISTA, ROSALIE SIBUG
4442 BAUTISTA, ROSALLY NAVARRO
4443 BAUTISTA, SAMANTHA JOY SEVILLA
4444 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE AME
4445 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE DE JESUS
4446 BAUTISTA, SARAH JOY GROSPE
4447 BAUTISTA, SHANE VALENZUELA
4448 BAUTISTA, YARILIE DE LEON
4449 BAUYA, MARIEL MENDOZA
4450 BAUZON, CERELO JR GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 91 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 BAUZON, CHRISTINE ANNE CATALON
4452 BAUZON, EDMARK DAMIAN
4453 BAUZON, GRACE MONGAYA
4454 BAWA, DONA RICA TADIWAN
4455 BAWALAN, REGINALD DESCALLAR
4456 BAWARIE, NAEIMAH REYES
4457 BAWEG, CHARMIEDALE DE GUZMAN
4458 BAWEG, WENDEL SONIDO
4459 BAWI, CHRISTIAN BENNER USING
4460 BAWI-IN, CHANA CRES CAMINGAWAN
4461 BAWINGAN, CAROLINE MALAM-NAO
4462 BAWISAN, RADHELYN CANTONJOS
4463 BAWIT, ARGJIEL ANN BASAS
4464 BAY, NICAH ROSE GARDOSE
4465 BAY, ROZELLE CLAIRE SALES
4466 BAY-AN, CHRISTIAN GALASA
4467 BAY-OS, MARY GRACE ANCHETA
4468 BAYA, LADY DAWN TRAPILA
4469 BAYA, REYSHIEL MAE SUELTO
4470 BAYADANG, MERTLE MAE LIBAN
4471 BAYADOG, ANTONETTE PALBAQUER
4472 BAYAMBAN, SHERLITA DAHUNOG
4473 BAYAN, MA LOURDEZ PUNZALAN
4474 BAYAN, SARAH LYN GALANG
4475 BAYAN, SARDIUS CAESAR HICETA
4476 BAYANAY, NIƑO CHRIS QUITO
4477 BAYANG, CATHERINE CRISTOBAL
4478 BAYANG, CHARMAINE ANGEL FERNANDEZ
4479 BAYANG, JOCELYN BARASI
4480 BAYANG, MARIFE PULLITTUD
4481 BAYANGAN, BRIGETTE PABLO
4482 BAYANGAN, JAYBEE MAR PUDDUNAN
4483 BAYANGOS, RICA CASTRO
4484 BAYANI, BESSIE MANANSALA
4485 BAYANI, CAMELA NICA DIAL
4486 BAYANI, MA CARMEN BASILISCO
4487 BAYANI, ZYRAH MARIE DIWA
4488 BAYAO, NADJIFAH SANAYON
4489 BAYAS, CIARA UBANA
4490 BAYAS, JENNY ROSE ENGOSAN
4491 BAYAS, ZAIRA RAE OSTING
4492 BAYASEN, RANIEL DIAZ
4493 BAYATE, JEMELIE PEDROS
4494 BAYAUA, JULIET MAGALIM
4495 BAYAWA, AMOR SAGADA
4496 BAYAWA, JEFF PIO PRY PATAY
4497 BAYBADO, REYNANTE MENDOZA
4498 BAYBAY, CYRA MAE FRANCISCO
4499 BAYBAYAN, ARTHUR DINGOASEN
4500 BAYBAYAN, CHERRY MAE MIGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 92 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 BAYBAYON, GILBERT GUMARAO
4502 BAYBAYON, MA MITZIE SAN PEDRO
4503 BAYDAL, JIREH MELLE MOJARES
4504 BAYDAL, MARY JANE PILOS
4505 BAYDAL, WARREN TABACUG
4506 BAYER, AMIHAN GENCIANICO
4507 BAYGAN, JOY JIMENEZ
4508 BAYHON, ROWENA ACAAC
4509 BAYKING, DAYGIE MAE ROSARITO
4510 BAYKING, RICKLEOBEN VERANDA
4511 BAYLA, JONA SELODIO
4512 BAYLINGO, SHERRAINE YUBERA
4513 BAYLON, ELMA KRISTINE RIPARIP
4514 BAYLON, EMEE JOY VALENZUELA
4515 BAYLON, GADRA
4516 BAYLON, IRENE MALANA
4517 BAYLON, JENCRISTY SANTUALLA
4518 BAYLON, JOCELYN VALENZUELA
4519 BAYLON, MAE ANN MARCELO
4520 BAYLON, MARIE LARAFEL ENCARNACION
4521 BAYLON, MARY MONTSERRAT VALENZUELA
4522 BAYLON, MICHELLE JIMENEZ
4523 BAYLON, MYLENE ESTUYA
4524 BAYLON, SCHEYNE MAE PARUNGAO
4525 BAYLON, THERESE MAE PAWAY
4526 BAYLOSIS, ARIAN TABIOLO
4527 BAYLOSIS, KAREN LEGARTE
4528 BAYNADO, LIEZEL BARCEBAL
4529 BAYNINAN, ROSEMARIE DINANGAN
4530 BAYNO, MARY GRACE DESPI
4531 BAYNOSA, GINALYN TAGOCON
4532 BAYNOSA, PATRICIO II TI-IN
4533 BAYO, DECE JOY TINGAL
4534 BAYO, RESCHELL AN DUNA
4535 BAYOGBOG, CRISTY UNAHAN
4536 BAYOGOS, NORLYN GRACE CAUSING
4537 BAYONA, IMELDA JULIANE
4538 BAYONA, JESZA MAY ELLIVERA
4539 BAYONETA, CAMILLE SARAH BONDAD
4540 BAYONETA, ROBERT JOHN ALIGAGA
4541 BAYOS, MARICEL BESA
4542 BAYOT, CHARLOTTE KAYE LEUTERIO
4543 BAYOT, DARLEEN GRACE MERCADO
4544 BAYOT, MARY JOY BARILLA
4545 BAYOT, ROXAN BINARAO
4546 BAYRON, ANGELICA DULFO
4547 BAYSA, AUMARY LORDXANDER DELA CRUZ
4548 BAYSA, MARIANNE JACKYLOU CRUEL
4549 BAYSON, IAN JIM AWA
4550 BAYTOS, EDDIE JR RUSIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 93 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 BAYUBAY, CHARMAINE SION
4552 BAYUCOT, CARLO ACERA
4553 BAYUNGAN, JADELY ARANDIA
4554 BAYUTAS, DONNA MAE JOVER
4555 BAƑA, JANE MUTYA
4556 BAƑADA, CAMILL
4557 BAƑADERA, ALVIN BELANDO
4558 BAƑADOS, PAUL ANGELO GOMEZ
4559 BAƑAGA, DESSA MAY SUDARIA
4560 BAƑAGASO, ANALYN MASO
4561 BAƑARES, AIRA AVELLANEDA
4562 BAƑARES, JERLYN ARDEƑA
4563 BAƑARES, KIVEN ESTAƑOL
4564 BAƑARES, LUIGGI ABARQUEZ
4565 BAƑAS, GERALYN GECA
4566 BAƑAS, MICHAEL AGUIRRE
4567 BAƑAS, ROSE ANN GONZALES
4568 BAƑES, ELMAJOY GEVERO
4569 BAƑEZ, JOSEPH IRINCO
4570 BAƑEZ, NORLITA GUINTO
4571 BAƑEZ, ROMENCH TORRALBA
4572 BAƑO, JEAN IGNES
4573 BEA, ANDRES BARRION
4574 BEA, WENCHIE BOLIMA
4575 BEATIN, ARRIANE RAMOS
4576 BEATIZULA, ROMNICK NAGAYNAY
4577 BEATO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER PAGLINAWAN
4578 BEBING, EUGENE ARANAS
4579 BEBIT, JESSA LOU DE LUCAS
4580 BEBOSO, CATHERINE OTOM
4581 BECHAYDA, CAROL JOY PLACER
4582 BECHER, ALEXANDER MUƑOZ
4583 BEDAƑA, JECXTER VILLENA
4584 BEDERICO, JOLLY RAY FORTEZA
4585 BEDES, GELLYN MAE ARNIGO
4586 BEDIA, MICHELLE TOPASI
4587 BEDIASAY, RECHELLE UNTALAN
4588 BEDON, NIƑO LAMO
4589 BEDONIA, ABIGAEL ARELLANO
4590 BEDONIA, MARY JOYCY DENOSTA
4591 BEGINIO, AGNES MAGNO
4592 BEGINO, AILEEN POBLETE
4593 BEGONIA, ROSE-ANN ZAPANTA
4594 BEGUEJA, SHERRY CAƑA
4595 BEGUIRAS, ARNEL GINCO
4596 BEHHAY, OSCAR BENNOG
4597 BEJAR, DAISY ROSE CEPRIANO
4598 BEJAR, GRACE LACHICA
4599 BEJASA, MICHELLE CANTOS
4600 BEJASA, VIRGIL BEDOLIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 94 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 BEJONA, GLENDA ORTEGA
4602 BEK, CHRISTINA CHENG SIM CAPULONG
4603 BELA-ONG, ROBERT SABIDALAS
4604 BELACHO, MYLINE SERASPE
4605 BELAMIDE, ANGELICA HERMOSADA
4606 BELAMIDE, CARL BRYAN SEBLANO
4607 BELAMIDE, MAJANIE LIMBAGA
4608 BELANDO, AIZA DELA CRUZ
4609 BELANDRES, CARELL ETHILCA SOLARIO
4610 BELANDRES, MARIE ELLEN JANE NIERRA
4611 BELANGEL, JAYTHONETTE FERNANDEZ
4612 BELANO, JOSEPH LLENO
4613 BELAOS, JOHN FRANCIS RICAFRENTE
4614 BELARDO, ALDRIN OLAƑO
4615 BELARDO, SANTY ENRIL JR JARABELO
4616 BELARGA, JESIEL PALMA
4617 BELARMA, MARIDEL MEƑOZA
4618 BELARMINO, RIGOR CASTILLANES
4619 BELARO, ELOISA ECO
4620 BELARO, FERRIE LYN SANTOS
4621 BELAURO, RINA MARCAIDA
4622 BELBES, IRENE MAPAGDALITA
4623 BELCHEZ, MARY JOY CASABUENA
4624 BELDAD, JANICA PULIDO
4625 BELDIA, ANNA FREZA AMISTOSO
4626 BELDIA, NESTLE DEGOLLADO
4627 BELEBER, GLENN GELARSO
4628 BELEJERDO, GRECHELLE GREGORIO
4629 BELEN, ANDY BOTICARIO
4630 BELEN, CYLA MARIE MALDECIR
4631 BELEN, DIANNA ROSE OROPESA
4632 BELEN, DOMEEL SAJOT
4633 BELEN, JOHN ERIC ROSALES
4634 BELEN, JULIE MAY JACILDO
4635 BELEN, MAYLAINE BERCASIO
4636 BELEN, MYLA DE MATA
4637 BELEN, REGINE BETIZ
4638 BELEN, SHIELA BAƑAL
4639 BELESARIO, JOHN MICHAEL BENIN
4640 BELGA, CHERRY BARCELLANO
4641 BELGA, MARIBETH AGARAP
4642 BELGICA, ESTELITA ABRAZADO
4643 BELIBET, LEIZEL BELLO
4644 BELIGAN, CHERRY MAE TAHIL
4645 BELISARIO, OMAN ABIERA
4646 BELISON, CHRISTOPHER ALEXIS ARAGONES
4647 BELISTA, ANTHONY DE LUNA
4648 BELLEN, RYAN BENITEZ
4649 BELLEN, SHAIRA
4650 BELLEN, SHERLYN MARIE PARDILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 95 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 BELLESTER, ANGIE ALARCON
4652 BELLEZA, ALELI TANTIONGCO
4653 BELLEZA, DONNA LEAH SELGA
4654 BELLEZA, JOSELITO JR OCFEMIA
4655 BELLEZA, JOY JUNTADO
4656 BELLEZA, MARCY NAVIDA
4657 BELLEZA, MARIA PATRICIA QUIMSING
4658 BELLEZAS, JASPER PORRAS
4659 BELLEZAS, LOVELY JANE PLAZA
4660 BELLIDO, JOHN JULIUS KIM TANTIONGCO
4661 BELLIJERA, MARGARETTE TUASON
4662 BELLO, DANIKA IJA CHAVEZ
4663 BELLO, ETHEL COLEEN SERRANO
4664 BELLO, IAN RON VOSOTROS
4665 BELLO, KARREN JESSA BALDOZ
4666 BELLO, LALYN DOMINGO
4667 BELLO, MARY JANE NAPALCRUZ
4668 BELLONES, DIANNE LAPERA
4669 BELMONTE, CHARLEYMAINE VENUS ARCEO
4670 BELMONTE, JOHN JOENEL REYES
4671 BELMORO, SHER-ANNE FERNANDEZ
4672 BELO, MARY ANN MENDOZA
4673 BELON, KRYSTEL MAE DATUL
4674 BELONIO, BRIGITTE TAMAYO
4675 BELONIO, JHEZELLE CANGSON
4676 BELONIO, QUEENIE ALICABA
4677 BELOSTRINO, LESLIE NICOLAS
4678 BELOY, CYRIL TABLON
4679 BELOY, JUAN MAUPOY
4680 BELSONDA, IVY AVERION
4681 BELTRAN, DANALYN REYES
4682 BELTRAN, DARLENE REYES
4683 BELTRAN, DENNEL JUN DOMINGO
4684 BELTRAN, EMALYN BOLUSAN
4685 BELTRAN, FRITZIE LLAGAS
4686 BELTRAN, JANELLE BARRIENTOS
4687 BELTRAN, JELAICA GRANA
4688 BELTRAN, JESELLE
4689 BELTRAN, JESTON NICO NIEVES
4690 BELTRAN, JOAN ARANDA
4691 BELTRAN, JOSE NIƑO V ERABON
4692 BELTRAN, JOVIMAE VALLO
4693 BELTRAN, KAREN GAY CAMPOSANO
4694 BELTRAN, KRIZZIA LEANNE REVILLA
4695 BELTRAN, LAURIE AN
4696 BELTRAN, MARJORIE AIRA MORIAS
4697 BELTRAN, MAYLENE CALINAO
4698 BELTRAN, RANY LLOYD CABUQUING
4699 BELTRAN, RONACRIS LAGGUI
4700 BELVIS, AMOR TUYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 96 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 BEMBI, NASMER KAMSALI
4702 BENABAYE, MICHELLE BALABARAN
4703 BENAID, KRIZZA ROSE ELAURZA
4704 BENANING, SITINAORA CANA
4705 BENARO, GIRLY HOYOHOY
4706 BENAVENTE, EMMANUEL SAMBILI
4707 BENAVIDEZ, GRACE ANN GONZALES
4708 BENBEN, VANIE YALES
4709 BENCALO, PURIFICACION BIEN
4710 BENDANILLO, JUSTINE LAGNASON
4711 BENDAƑA, MA CRISTINA GASTELO
4712 BENDAƑA, RONALYN PELIƑA
4713 BENDAƑO, SHANA MAE GARCIA
4714 BENDEJO, RICHELL JOY VELARDE
4715 BENDICIO, JEAN MARINHEL RACO
4716 BENDICIO, JOMALYN ABO
4717 BENDIJO, NANCY SORIANO
4718 BENDOL, RECHEL LEGURPA
4719 BENDOY, KWENIE MARIE ZELENE SEVILLENO
4720 BENDOY, ZAMANTHA MARIE NERI
4721 BENDULO, DIONEL ARANCO
4722 BENEDICTO, JOANA KATE AMPE
4723 BENEDICTO, KARREN GIL APUT
4724 BENEDICTO, MA MYLENE PAGCALIWAGAN
4725 BENEDICTO, MICHELLE BARTE
4726 BENEDICTO, NIEL MICHAEL AYADO
4727 BENEGIAN, APRIL ROSE SARAUM
4728 BENELAYO, CHERRY LAINE SOLIANO
4729 BENETUA, IAN GABRIEL GUARTIZO
4730 BENGAL, BRYAN GEPULANI
4731 BENGAL, LIZA GEMOTO
4732 BENGIL, AMOR SAGUIRE
4733 BENGILO, JOUANNIE LUMAUAG
4734 BENGOA, MARY ANN DELFINO
4735 BENGUA, MARCO RIVERA
4736 BENIDICTO, MARIZA SANTOS
4737 BENIGA, JERSON CALIPUSAN
4738 BENIGAY, CHARINA DEGUIƑON
4739 BENIGNOS, REGELLE DORIMON
4740 BENIPAYO, JONATHAN CAMBE
4741 BENIPAYO, MARIEL CECILIA BAYLON
4742 BENIPAYO, NOEL MAKINANO
4743 BENITEZ, EDWARD VALDEZ
4744 BENITEZ, GILBIRTH BOHEMIA
4745 BENITEZ, GRACELYN PRADO
4746 BENITEZ, MARYCRIS ANGAS
4747 BENITEZ, MEMORY JANE RELLAMA
4748 BENITEZ, MICHELLE FAITH BEJARIN
4749 BENITEZ, MYLENE BANZAGALES
4750 BENITEZ, NENITA LUMBERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 97 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 BENITEZ, REGINE TAN
4752 BENITEZ, VICTOR II JASIS
4753 BENITEZ-DOMETITA, IMELDA DELA CRUZ
4754 BENITO, BAI MALEHA MAKALAPIN
4755 BENITO, CIRILO JR GABIETA
4756 BENITO, JALIL ESTRADA
4757 BENOGSUDAN, LUTCHIE BLAS
4758 BENOLIRAO, SHANNEN KYLE RELATADO
4759 BENORE, CHERLYN FERMANTES
4760 BENORE, LORENA FEBRERO
4761 BENOS, REXSON LANIGAN
4762 BENOSA, JHOERIEL ABANES
4763 BENOSA, MARIA MAY ANTONIO
4764 BENOSA, SAMANTHA AMARO
4765 BENSI, ISABEL CASUL
4766 BENSON, ANGELA MAYHAY
4767 BENSON, PRITZ PAUL MADUAY
4768 BENTADAN, FLORENDA GUMPAIC
4769 BENTADAN, JOLEEMAR YAMOYAM
4770 BENTING, JINGKE SAYAM
4771 BENTRES, ANDREA GAEWEN
4772 BENTULAN, JOEL BAYRON
4773 BENTULAN, JONARY RAPAS
4774 BENZON, LEONY GUBIA
4775 BERAME, JIR-LYN GARZANO
4776 BERAMO, MARIETA VERGARA
4777 BERAN, PRINCESS NYLLE CACHUELA
4778 BERANA, DENALYN BAGOHARA
4779 BERANIA, AIRENE JOY CUEVAS
4780 BERANIA, KRISTINE JOY PALESTINA
4781 BERANIA, MARGUELA CASTULO
4782 BERAQUIT, JOSUE MENDOZA
4783 BERAQUIT, LEA ANGUE
4784 BERATO, ARNEL JR VALDEPEƑA
4785 BERAƑA, IVY HUBILLA
4786 BERBA, RUBY ANN MAGNAMPO
4787 BERBER, CHRISTIAN
4788 BERBER, MARK LAND BELAS
4789 BERBER, MARYAN INCAPAS
4790 BERBER, SARAH JOY CUSTODIO
4791 BERBON, ANALYN MASAYES
4792 BERBOSO, ABEGAIL LEGASPI
4793 BERBOSO, SHERLYN MORAGA
4794 BERCADEZ, APRIL GRACE ROMANILLOS
4795 BERCASIO, JONEL APULI
4796 BERCASIO, NERRY MENDIORO
4797 BERCERO, CHERRY ANN SEVILLENO
4798 BERCERO, DONNAFER AIZEL NARAJA
4799 BERCES, JAPHET CARULLO
4800 BERCES, MABEL LABAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 98 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 BERCILLA, LARRY CHATTO
4802 BERDAN, JENNELYN SORETA
4803 BERDEN, CHERIE GRACE FUENTES
4804 BERDIN, ANDY ESPIN
4805 BERDIN, KAREN MAGBANUA
4806 BERDIN, MARC LEVANE BELANDO
4807 BERDON, ZACHIA RAIZA JOY SUGABO
4808 BERDONAR, MITYLENE BERNAS
4809 BERDOS, HAZELAINE LIPIO
4810 BERE, BENJAMIN III AUZA
4811 BEREBER, MARIEL BAYONA
4812 BERECIO, JERIC TESTON
4813 BEREN, JEWEL JEM JAVIER
4814 BEREN, MALVIN TALDE
4815 BEREN, RUBEE BISA
4816 BEREƑA, FRAULINE JOY BARRO
4817 BERGADO, DIANNE NICOLE PEREZ
4818 BERGADO, LALEINE LACIA
4819 BERGADO, MAXIMO JR BORCELES
4820 BERGONIA, CHRISTINE SANTIAGO
4821 BERGONIA, EUNISE ELENA PENABELLA
4822 BERGONIA, GERLYN JOY MOLINA
4823 BERGONIA, RHOAN LYKA SISON
4824 BERGONIO, ROD KENNEDY PANAGUITON
4825 BERGONIO, SHEENA MAE LUCAS
4826 BERGULA, GLADYS LAGUNA
4827 BERGUNDO, MC LOURITH BAJADE
4828 BERIN, CRISTAL JADE
4829 BERINA, IVY SELGUERA
4830 BERINGUEL, AIRA KRISTIA ABENDANIO
4831 BERINGUEL, CHERISH GABON
4832 BERINGUELA, ANGELICA TAOY
4833 BERINIA, PRINCESS CAPUNO
4834 BERIO, KIMVERLY TEVES
4835 BERIOSO, CHARISSA MAE SEGOVIA
4836 BERIƑA, FRANCIA SERNICHES
4837 BERIƑA, JUVY MENDOZA
4838 BERJA, ROSALIE SITIER
4839 BERJAME, ETHYL JOY RETES
4840 BERJAMIN, GERLEEN RAMOS
4841 BERJUEGA, ROCHELL ARIOLA
4842 BERKING, MARCELYN ATIN-AN
4843 BERLAN, TETCHIE GARCIA
4844 BERLON, GINALYN AMOR
4845 BERMAL, MARVIN BUBAN
4846 BERMAS, MARY ANNE JOY AMBE
4847 BERMAS, MICHAEL SAN GASPAR
4848 BERMEJO, AIREEN
4849 BERMEJO, JONATHAN APELLADO
4850 BERMEJO, JOSEPHINE MAE FRILLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page: 99 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 BERMEJO, NONIEL ROSE CYVETTE PAGUIO
4852 BERMEJO, REJANE CORPORAL
4853 BERMEJO, ROCHELLE GATAPIA
4854 BERMEO, DARCY GUARTE
4855 BERMEO, MARYKAY JANILETTE DE LIMA
4856 BERMEO, MARYKAY YNLO DE LIMA
4857 BERMIDO, CYRENE JOY BITANGCOL
4858 BERMIDO, GERALD REGINALDO
4859 BERMIDO, KARYL DIANNE TADURAN
4860 BERMISO, CRIZA CASA
4861 BERMUDEZ, ANGIELYN ANDRES
4862 BERMUDEZ, AUBREY YBAƑEZ
4863 BERMUDEZ, HONEYLET BALUBAR
4864 BERMUDEZ, JENNEFER BASUG
4865 BERMUDEZ, JOHN ANTHONY PARDILLA
4866 BERMUDEZ, KRISHNA-PAMELA POTES
4867 BERMUDEZ, MA LUISA JERUSALEM
4868 BERMUDEZ, MARIEL SUAREZ
4869 BERMUDEZ, MARIS ANDRADE
4870 BERMUDEZ, ROCHELLE ORDANZA
4871 BERMUDEZ, ROSIELYN OPRIASA
4872 BERMUDO, FERDIANNE ANTONIE BALMACEDA
4873 BERMUDO, RONAGINE AMRAD
4874 BERMUDO, SHELA BILLONES
4875 BERMUNDO, DONN RAYMOND LABALAN
4876 BERMUNDO, JOHANAH SARAH CARDIƑO
4877 BERMUNDO, ROY RELATO
4878 BERMUNDO, SARAH EVASCO
4879 BERMUNDO, TRICIA BATALLER
4880 BERMUSA, MARIE CHONA MORALES
4881 BERNABE, ANGELOU BUENVENIDA
4882 BERNABE, APRIL MAE MAGBOJOS
4883 BERNABE, GINA TUAYON
4884 BERNABE, JOVEL JAMIAS
4885 BERNABE, JOYCE ANNE SILVERIO
4886 BERNABE, KATHERINE ENRIQUE
4887 BERNABE, PATRICK ALLENE IGNACIO
4888 BERNABE, REMALYN TOLENTINO
4889 BERNABE, SARA ALVERO
4890 BERNABE, SYRELL KLIM LAPINID
4891 BERNABE, WILROSE PANGANIBAN
4892 BERNACER, JOY RET
4893 BERNACER, MARK RAFAEL BUHATIN
4894 BERNADEZ, DESIREE DOLL SUPINO
4895 BERNADEZ, JUDITH CLERIGO
4896 BERNAL, ARRAH MAE EBIO
4897 BERNAL, CHARLENE SEBARROTIN
4898 BERNAL, CRISTEL JOY BANAYADO
4899 BERNAL, DAVY JANE ORTICIO
4900 BERNAL, DORRIS MACALISANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:100 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 BERNAL, FLORAMIE FERNANDO
4902 BERNAL, FRANCHEZKA MACY ALCANTARA
4903 BERNAL, JAN MARKAYNE SUNGUAD
4904 BERNAL, JEFF RONNEL VALLES
4905 BERNAL, RACHEL OMALE
4906 BERNAL, VIEL SHAYNE PEƑA
4907 BERNALDEZ, DYESEBEL RANCES
4908 BERNALDEZ, JACKIELYN SEMINE
4909 BERNALDEZ, JULIET ORTIZ
4910 BERNALDEZ, MARY ROSE LANUZGA
4911 BERNALES, EUNICE VALES
4912 BERNALES, MARISSA SALAUM
4913 BERNALES, ONGIE MARIE LIBRES
4914 BERNALES, VINALYN PAJANUSTAN
4915 BERNALTE, ELIZER JAVIER
4916 BERNALTE, SHEILA TUBAL
4917 BERNANTE, EMERINA CLARISSE RAMIREZ
4918 BERNANTE, GLEN BORAC
4919 BERNANTE, MARIE CRIS RUIZ
4920 BERNARDINO, ALBERT VALLO
4921 BERNARDINO, ANALIE ALON
4922 BERNARDINO, DAN LOUIE AGUSTIN
4923 BERNARDINO, JAN-RICHARD TE
4924 BERNARDINO, JEROME ANTONIO
4925 BERNARDINO, MICHELLE BANAN
4926 BERNARDO, JEFFERSON LAZARO
4927 BERNARDO, JEMB AZENITH MABITAD
4928 BERNARDO, JOAN GARLOTA
4929 BERNARDO, JULIUS WILLIE POBLETE
4930 BERNARDO, JUSTIN SATURNO
4931 BERNARDO, KRISTINE PAMELA JOY REBUSQUILLO
4932 BERNARDO, LEIGH DEE CONCEPCION
4933 BERNARDO, MARIE PAZ NEPOMUCENO
4934 BERNARDO, MARY JOY COPRADA
4935 BERNARDO, ROCELY ZINGAPAN
4936 BERNARDO, WENDY TEJADA
4937 BERNAS, CESARILINE DELOS SANTOS
4938 BERNAS, DICK ALLIEN BULALACAO
4939 BERNAS, DREAMY ALAJERO
4940 BERNAS, IMY MITZEL VILLANUEVA
4941 BERNAS, JOHN VON GALULA
4942 BERNAS, RHINA BADINAS
4943 BERNAS, STEPHEN GALVEZ
4944 BERNIDO, GERALYN JANE ABENION
4945 BERNIDO, RYAN BAYNADO
4946 BERNIL, JENNEL JORDAN
4947 BERON, MARK LESTER DE GUZMAN
4948 BERON, ROMNIC PAGCALIWAGAN
4949 BERONGOY, APRIL ROSE LUEGO
4950 BERONGOY, MA ANGELINE AYUBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:101 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 BERONGOY, MARICAR TADO
4952 BERONIO, GRACE ESTAPIA
4953 BERONIO, JASTINE JOY PARUNGAO
4954 BERRO, HENRY REGIDOR
4955 BERROY, CRISTY JOY BUMAGAT
4956 BERSA, DARLENE ANN YBAƑEZ
4957 BERSABAL, ALLAN JAMES LENDIO
4958 BERSABE, ANALOPE BADILLO
4959 BERSABE, PATRICIA PABUGNAO
4960 BERSALES, GLORY FE PUTI-AN
4961 BERSALES, ROTHEL PABUA
4962 BERSAMIN, LENNETTE MACAPAGAL
4963 BERSOLA, KRISTINE BERDIN
4964 BERSOTO, KRYSTAL DIANNE FRIGELLANA
4965 BERTE, CRISTEL ANN LAGAZON
4966 BERTE, NICHA PIOJO
4967 BERTE, RAFAEL BALEJO
4968 BERTILLO, CAMILLE FERNANDO
4969 BERTIZ, JUSTIN DUEƑAS
4970 BERTOLANO, GINAMAE PADERNAL
4971 BERTULDO, GRANT EMMANUEL MACALACAD
4972 BERTULFO, CHERRY MAE PANES
4973 BERTULFO, JEFFREY JUSAYAN
4974 BERTULFO, LYN SUMINGGIT
4975 BERZALDO, MARLON LUMACAD
4976 BESA, CRISPINE DEPONE
4977 BESA, DEBORAH ELVIE BEQUILLO
4978 BESA, JELIBETH AGONOY
4979 BESA, LOCELLA CAGULANGAN
4980 BESA, MA VICTORIA CERIOLA
4981 BESA, MARICAR SANGALANG
4982 BESA, SIMEON JR BALISI
4983 BESA-ANG, KARLA GRACE DIS-IW
4984 BESABELLA, JOE HONEY CARL MORAL
4985 BESALES, CHARMAINE FAITH HERVIAS
4986 BESANA, DANICA GRACE MAGBANUA
4987 BESARIO, LIELA ROSE LOZADA
4988 BESEOS, MAY ANN BRETAƑA
4989 BESIN, JELLY MYSTICA ALMEDA
4990 BESIN, JOVANE TOCMO
4991 BESINGA, AIZA SUAZO
4992 BESINGA, BRIAN MARTIN BERNALES
4993 BESINGA, JOJIE ANN PANTON
4994 BESMANOS, MERCY PAGLUMOTAN
4995 BESMONTE, SHENA BENITO
4996 BESOƑA, JULIE ANN DELFIN
4997 BESTUDIO, ROSEANNE ALMACEN
4998 BESUAYAN, JAIDYSON LAOAD
4999 BESUEƑA, JERELYN SERRANO
5000 BETANIO, MA SHEILA REMANDABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:102 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 BETCHAIDA, GINA MARIE BUENAOBRA
5002 BETCHER, NIEL ABALOS
5003 BETE, JAMES EDWARD BONGANCISO
5004 BETE, LONIDALYN SONNETH OYAMMI
5005 BETE, ROXANNE JANE MENDOZA
5006 BETER, JENEE ROE ARCENAS
5007 BETIL, JESSA UBAT
5008 BETINOL, SHELLA MIE ESTOR
5009 BETITO, BEATRIZ ANN LAGANSON
5010 BETITO, JHONNA QUIPED
5011 BETITO, LEA MALTO
5012 BETITO, RYAN DISTOR
5013 BETONIO, FEBIE JANE BUTCON
5014 BETONIO, LENICA JOY SUMO
5015 BETONIO, ROXANNE KAYE DIZON
5016 BETONIO, SARAH MAE SUMULAT
5017 BETOY, RECEL COMANDA
5018 BEƑAS, ROBERT BAESA
5019 BIACO, DARWIN ISIDRO
5020 BIACO, VENUS RHEA BUENAFE
5021 BIADO, DOMINICA BOLLOSO
5022 BIAG, JENNICA ANN SIANO
5023 BIAGAN, MARIA REGINA CARMELA CORNEJO
5024 BIALOG, MELODIE RAZOLA
5025 BIANA, ISABEL FERRER
5026 BIANO, CHANIE MAE SEGURADO
5027 BIARES, REINA MAE VILLANUEVA
5028 BIASAGA, ROSHELLE OLIVO
5029 BIASON, JAMES PAUL TIBIG
5030 BIASON, JEANNECA LABAJO
5031 BIASON, JOY ANNE MILLARES
5032 BIASURA, JAN LLOYD GENETA
5033 BIASURA, KATHLEEN JOY LALATAG
5034 BIATAN, CHINY CORONADO
5035 BIAY, CHANTAL HANNA ROSALES
5036 BIAZON, DARWIN DELA CRUZ
5037 BIBAL, JENNY SALDINO
5038 BIBARO, MARY JOY TOBIAS
5039 BIBAS, JERLINE LUMANTA
5040 BIBAT, DAISY MAE TOREJAS
5041 BIBAT, JUDY MOLINA
5042 BIBAT, MARYPAZ CABRITO
5043 BIBAT, MICHELLE GALLARDO
5044 BIBAT, SHELLAMAE FERNANDEZ
5045 BIBON, SAIMOND CLEMENTE
5046 BICAR, ARIEL LIM
5047 BICCAY, DYANNE LEGASPI
5048 BICLAR, JAN MARINI BOCALA
5049 BICO, EBENEZER PADILLA
5050 BICO, ELSA CASIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:103 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 BICO, JULIE GAMIER
5052 BICO, MARK MELESTER MORALES
5053 BICOMONG, CHRISTINE NICOLE GARCIA
5054 BICOMONG, PRECIOUS FAYE MARQUEZ
5055 BIDAURE, JENE ROSE ADIO
5056 BIDES, NIRVANA SAN GABRIEL
5057 BIELZA, MELVIN PARTIDO
5058 BIEN, JANE RIVAS
5059 BIEN, MARK MADREGALIJOS
5060 BIENVENIDA, MERCY GUMATAY
5061 BIERA, NEILGIT NEGRE
5062 BIERSO, EMMYLOYD CAƑETA
5063 BIGAEL, RONALD ABRERA
5064 BIGAW, KRISTELLE EMPERADOR
5065 BIGAY, KENNETH SANTOS
5066 BIGAY, MILODY CAAYAO
5067 BIGCAS, ROSANNA FRONTERAS
5068 BIGLETE, APRIL ROSE BETOC
5069 BIGNO, JOHN LOUE GAVINO
5070 BIGOY, LORILLY HEMBRA
5071 BIGOY, WESLYN DUQUIATAN
5072 BIGSO, MARK LORENCE DIZON
5073 BIHAG, MARIA FATIMA LEYVA
5074 BIJE, KHAREN SEMBRANO
5075 BILAGOT, ANGEL GRACE DANG-AWAN
5076 BILASON, SARAH JEAN BALANA
5077 BILAYAN, MARIA FE SOTERO
5078 BILIRAN, REZAEJ SANCHEZ
5079 BILLANES, JUDY ANNE BIANA
5080 BILLAYON, BEA ANTONEA TUMPAP
5081 BILLEDO, KRYSTEL MAE GINEZ
5082 BILLEZA, VALERIE DE VERA
5083 BILLO, JOHNEYRIE
5084 BILLON, REYSHIELL MAE ALFORQUE
5085 BILLONES, AWDREY VILLANUEVA
5086 BILLONES, ELBERT IBAYAN
5087 BILLONES, JOSEPH AGAN
5088 BILLONES, KIMBERLY AJESTA
5089 BILOY, JEZIEL KAREN MAY PALINGKOD
5090 BINABAY, CRISTIAN TALAVERA
5091 BINAG, GREG LOUISE JOSE
5092 BINALA, JEAN PARANGAN
5093 BINALAY, REDEN BABARAN
5094 BINALAYO, ROMMEL ACABAL
5095 BINALLA, ANA MARIE AQUINO
5096 BINAMIRA, JENNELYN TABUYO
5097 BINARAO, MARK ANGELO SORIANO
5098 BINARAO, RODEL MABAZZA
5099 BINATERO, KRISTY NIƑA GUNO
5100 BINATON, DEBBIE DONNA DAIAN MACAMPAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:104 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 BINAY, LAZARO JR RED
5102 BINAY-AN, JERLYNE SHIERRA
5103 BINAY-AN, RUDY CASIONAN
5104 BINAYUG, CHRISTIAN KENNETH LOVEREZ
5105 BINDO, ANALIZA VILLEZA
5106 BINGA-AN, CENTLEIN LAMPARA
5107 BINGAYAN, JAEVON VINASOY
5108 BINNANG, SHARLEEN JOY DUPINGAY
5109 BINOCAL, NADJRA ANTONIO
5110 BINOCAS, REGINE PAYUMO
5111 BINONDO, JUVELYN BEATING
5112 BINOS, MELIZA CRISTOBAL
5113 BINTOR, JIMMALYN ONGAY
5114 BINUYA, RHEA JOY DATO
5115 BINWAG, JOHNREY GUISALA
5116 BINWAG, MERCY ANANAYO
5117 BIO, ALMA MADRIDANO
5118 BIO, ANJANETTE LAPAƑA
5119 BIO, JIMMY JR BARDE
5120 BIO, NOLI JR BARBON
5121 BIOCO, MARICRIZ SUAREZ
5122 BIOGOS, LEYRIC SUARNABA
5123 BIOL, FEL JHON SUAREZ
5124 BIOL, LYNETTE APOLE
5125 BIONG, ANALIZA AYHON
5126 BIONG, KATRINA DADULLA
5127 BIONGAN, ADMIRAL AMASOL
5128 BIOYO, JAQUELYN LADAO
5129 BIQUE, RODOLFO JR BAYLOSIS
5130 BIRAL, CELINA JAURI
5131 BIRAQUIT, JENNY AGUSTIN
5132 BIRON, SHARON VIƑAS
5133 BIRUAR, PARISH SEL CARO
5134 BIRUAR, PREXXEL ROSE CARO
5135 BISA, DAYZIRE GARBIN
5136 BISA, IRISH MAY PADAYAO
5137 BISA, RAY MARK ABRENICA
5138 BISCANTE, JAY AR DE JESUS
5139 BISCOCHO, JESSICA MERJUDIO
5140 BISCOCHO, KENNETH DIMALIBOT
5141 BISCOCHO, ROVELYN MERCADO
5142 BISENIO, HARIET KAY VALLADOLID
5143 BISENIO, JERALD BARELA
5144 BISENIO, MARIE CRIS ALVARO
5145 BISNAR, JOVELYN DENOSTA
5146 BISNAR, MARIEL CONNIE JONGAY
5147 BISNAR, RICHARD FRANCO
5148 BISPERAS, DANNA MAY ISIP
5149 BISSOYOC, JANILLE ORPHA DULNUAN
5150 BISTA, RENANTE JR QUIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:105 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 BISTES, CARMELA ESPIRITU
5152 BITALAS, MICHELLE BOHOL
5153 BITANCUR, STEPHANIE UBONGIN
5154 BITANG, SARAH MALINAO
5155 BITARA, JOBELLE BELISARIO
5156 BITASOLO, REY JAY TABUGO
5157 BITAYO, LYRA CASINILLO
5158 BITES, RODNEY BLANCA
5159 BITOG, MAILAINE AYDINAN
5160 BITONGGA, APRIL JOY OGABANG
5161 BITOON, DEARLA ESGUERRA
5162 BITUIN, KATRINA CAYANAN
5163 BITUIN, SHERYL SALANAP
5164 BIYO, ROXZYD JOHN BERNABE
5165 BIƑAS, CHRISTINE JOY GALLARDO
5166 BIƑAS, KENNETH POBLADOR
5167 BLACER, MONICA LLANETA
5168 BLAGANTIO, PRENCH BHERT SUMARAGO
5169 BLAIM, MANISAN LABA
5170 BLANCAFLOR, ALEXANDRA DE VEGA
5171 BLANCAFLOR, JOAN
5172 BLANCAS, HANNAH TOLOSA
5173 BLANCE, ANGELICA DOLLIENTE
5174 BLANCHE, MAIKA PEARL REYLE BUAYEN
5175 BLANCIA, ANA LONA MALINAO
5176 BLANCIA, CHRISTINE MAE ABARIENTOS
5177 BLANCIA, GARRY VANZ VILLANUEVA
5178 BLANCIA, KEVIN ALLADO
5179 BLANCO, ANGELICA MARIE CUESTAS
5180 BLANCO, BARNEY FRENCH SEROFIA
5181 BLANCO, CARL JAMIE QUILLAO
5182 BLANCO, DEO YONZON
5183 BLANCO, FLORIE LYN QUIƑONES
5184 BLANCO, GUILVEN REY PERALTA
5185 BLANCO, JAMES GRATE
5186 BLANCO, JOHN DARYL ZAMORA
5187 BLANCO, JOYCEE DIMAILIG
5188 BLANCO, JUNE MARC COMPENDIO
5189 BLANCO, KORINA FIGUEROA
5190 BLANCO, MA ALOHA ACODILI
5191 BLANCO, MITOS SHEIN IMPERIAL
5192 BLANCO, RYAN MARTINO
5193 BLANCO, TIRSA MAE CAUBAT
5194 BLANDO, JUDELYN GREFIEL
5195 BLANDO, VERNADITH IBARRIENTOS
5196 BLANILA, JULIUS JR GABOR
5197 BLANTUCAS, CHARAINE ONG
5198 BLANZA, JAYSON MONTILLA
5199 BLANZA, KEREN KEZZIAH BARSALES
5200 BLAS, APRIL ROSE FABROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:106 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 BLAS, IRISH JOY MOISES
5202 BLAS, SHARMAINE SIAPNO
5203 BLASA, ED MARK BAƑAS
5204 BLASABAS, HANIELENE LUMAPAS
5205 BLASCO, MARIA JOSEPHINE MAURILLO
5206 BLASCO, NELVIE JOY ROSAL
5207 BLASCO, ROSETTE NELLE BUNIAO
5208 BLASE, CHONA ALONSAGAY
5209 BLASI, RACHEL ANN LEGASPI
5210 BLASTIQUE, GEMARLYN LASCO
5211 BLAZA, RUBY ANN CAGUMBAY
5212 BLAZA, SARAH MAE BOSQUILLOS
5213 BLOM, HAZEL IVY QUIƑONES
5214 BLUZA, JAY GALLEGO
5215 BO, ISABEL DEL AIRE
5216 BOAC, VENUS MANCIO
5217 BOADILLA, ALFON JOHN REFUERZO
5218 BOADO, JANINA ASPERIN
5219 BOADO, JAYSON REGACHO
5220 BOADO, JEFFERSON ESTRADA
5221 BOAQUIƑA, MARVIN MAQUILAN
5222 BOAQUIƑA, RHODA BUSTILLA
5223 BOBARES, JHUNCIL JOEMAR SPELLER
5224 BOBIAS, ERNA ROGADOR
5225 BOBILES, JOYCE ANNE BELARDO
5226 BOBIS, HAIRES CONSULTA
5227 BOBIS, SUZETTE MARALIT
5228 BOBIS, VANESSA BARAERO
5229 BOBONG, BERNA JANE POLOYAPOY
5230 BOBOROL, PATRICK JAMES DACUA
5231 BOCADO, ALEXANDER JR ALELOYA
5232 BOCALA, LHASALARA CABANGAL
5233 BOCALID, ELMA JOY DE LOS SANTOS
5234 BOCO, AILEEN MONTALBAN
5235 BOCO, MARY CLAIRE ANOS
5236 BOCO, ZSA ZSA JUNE CABUGAWAN
5237 BOCOL, ZENAIDA MONTIAGODO
5238 BOCUG, HONNEY MAY COƑATE
5239 BODIONGAN, SHEILLA MEY CASTANERAS
5240 BODOY, MABELLE DOGOS
5241 BOFILL, ANGELA VALDEZ
5242 BOGAMBAL, PRINCESS JOY NACARIO
5243 BOGNOT, JEMILLE MALIWAT
5244 BOGNOT, KAYDEN MERCADO
5245 BOGO, NEIL JOHN ESCOBIDAL
5246 BOGUILES, ROSE ANN DAYSA
5247 BOGUILIS, NIKKE BOLINGET
5248 BOGUITE, RUTH AGDASIL
5249 BOHIA, NESCY JOY CANONIGO
5250 BOHOL, CZAR ODELL BALDERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:107 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 BOHOL, ELMAR DAVE MAYONILA
5252 BOHOL, JARED MAGSALAY
5253 BOHOL, MARK STEPHEN GARCIA
5254 BOHOL, PIA JOY LOPEZ
5255 BOHOLST, NELGIE LABARTINE
5256 BOISER, EDWARD JAMES BONO
5257 BOISER, NOEMIE GALIGAO
5258 BOJADORES, REA MAY PEREZ
5259 BOJOS, WINDEL MOƑERA
5260 BOKO, CATHERINE TAMONDONG
5261 BOLA, JUSTIN WILLARD BUARA
5262 BOLAIER, NORISA CEPRIANO
5263 BOLALAQUE, ALVIN BERNAL
5264 BOLANIO, MA ISABEL MANALON
5265 BOLANTE, DIORELLA RAMIREZ
5266 BOLANTE, RIZZA WAYNE BUENAVENTURA
5267 BOLANTE, SALVACION BONADOR
5268 BOLASOC, ANJO ARENAS
5269 BOLAY, WINSDA ANATEL
5270 BOLAƑO, CRISTY JAPON
5271 BOLAƑOS, JASMIN ANDREA DE BELEN
5272 BOLAƑOS, MICHELLE ANNE NUƑEZ
5273 BOLEA, JEANE PAULINE PANGANIBAN
5274 BOLERO, CRISANTA PANES
5275 BOLEYLEY, AUBREY SABADO
5276 BOLIMA, ROCKY REY CIATA
5277 BOLINA, KIMBERLY ARGARIN
5278 BOLIRE, JAN JOEY SAN JOSE
5279 BOLISLIS, REMEDIOS SALDO
5280 BOLIVAR, ANALIE PANO
5281 BOLIVAR, HAZEL TALISIC
5282 BOLIVER, CLAIRE SALVE TUSI
5283 BOLIVER, EMIE ROSE LUMAWAG
5284 BOLIVER, MARIA ISABEL PAPIN
5285 BOLOABIO, KIM JAASIEL BOBIS
5286 BOLONOS, ERIC JOHN SACOL
5287 BOLOR, RHONNA MAE OLIVA
5288 BOLOTAOLO, CLARISSE MIA AYUBAN
5289 BOLTRON, DAIZY ALOTA
5290 BOMBALES, JOEL SEVILLANO
5291 BOMBALES, SHERRYMAE BIESCAS
5292 BOMBASE, ALGEN ROSERO
5293 BOMBIO, ANGELLI HONA
5294 BOMBITA, REINNE BARTOLOME
5295 BONA, SAMUEL VERGARA
5296 BONALES, MARK ADRIAN CONDE
5297 BONALOS, DORENA BANCORE
5298 BONANZA, MELLICENT REYES
5299 BONAOBRA, EDYSON BERNALES
5300 BONAYON, DONAH-DIVINE LAGUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:108 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 BONBON, JESSIBELLE MANZANO
5302 BONBON, NEALE OLIVER VILLAFLOR
5303 BONCALES, MELANIE VARGAS
5304 BONCAYAO, MAGIEL LUCIANO
5305 BONDAD, JEFFREY SELPO
5306 BONDAL, MARIE FRANCINE FUENTEBELLA
5307 BONDAUG, RALNA JOY COƑENDO
5308 BONDESTO, POPSIE CONTREVIDA
5309 BONDILLES, FRANCIS ALCANTARA
5310 BONDILLES, SHYRA ANN MARIE BERMAS
5311 BONDOC, ALYOSA MALIG
5312 BONDOC, DARWIN MIRANDA
5313 BONDOC, HAZEL FRIA
5314 BONDOC, JAMIE SUNGA
5315 BONDOC, JANVER WYLIE TOLENTINO
5316 BONDOC, JOHN KARL LEE EMMANUEL ALVENDIA
5317 BONDOC, ROCHELLE MAY UBIƑA
5318 BONDOC, ROMER JR PELAYO
5319 BONEO, JORALYN OBRERO
5320 BONETE, ARWIN BRIONES
5321 BONETE, CHRISTIAN VIƑAS
5322 BONGA, ANGELO SILVA
5323 BONGA, YVONNE REGIS
5324 BONGABONG, ANDREVON BACONG
5325 BONGALA, JUDY VARGAS
5326 BONGALBAL, SHELLA MARIE BRIMBUELA
5327 BONGALON, MAE TAGANAS
5328 BONGAPAT, ROSE ANN BUAG
5329 BONGARES, MARIA RESHYL EBUENGA
5330 BONGAT, MARLET DE GUZMAN
5331 BONGAT, RAINNY DONGA-AS
5332 BONGATO, REMIELYN FERNANDEZ
5333 BONGATOR, MARIA CORAZON FERNANDEZ
5334 BONGBONG, LORYMEL MARGAJA
5335 BONGBONG, MARY CHRIS PATILANO
5336 BONGCARAS, JOMELIE TRAZONA
5337 BONGCASAN, JOCEL SARTE
5338 BONGCAWIL, JUNALIE AGAN
5339 BONGCO, JESRAIL MAHINAY
5340 BONGGA, REY OMPOC
5341 BONGGAWEN, ZOEY NGAYA-AN
5342 BONGGO, NORMEHANA BONAYOG
5343 BONGGO, RONNA MAE ANTONIO
5344 BONGHANOY, CHARITO LEYSON
5345 BONGHANOY, JHUN CARLO BRAGAT
5346 BONGO, BERNIE LIEZL TABANAS
5347 BONGOLA, MARY ARLENE DEL ROSARIO
5348 BONGOLAN, NATASHA JOY CANDELARIO
5349 BONGOLTO, JEANNICA DARAY
5350 BONGOLTO, LECEL FERMILON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:109 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 BONGOR, JENNIFER DRAGIN
5352 BONGULAN, REINA SHIENNA CABRAL
5353 BONGULTO, CHRISTINE JOY BAUTISTA
5354 BONI, GALOR RIVERA
5355 BONIAO, IRA LAEL DELA CRUZ
5356 BONIEL, GERALD SANTIAGO
5357 BONIEL, MCDEMLOU ROSALES
5358 BONIFACIO, REMELVINE LAGMAN
5359 BONIFE, JOVILYN PRIT
5360 BONILLA, ALJONMAR PEDRAYA
5361 BONILLA, CHRISTINE JOY DOMASIG
5362 BONILLA, FRANCES CORRINE DAOAS
5363 BONILLA, MARIVIC MACAPIA
5364 BONIOG, BLESSLY REYNO
5365 BONIOR, MARIA JESSA NEƑORIA
5366 BONITO, SHALLYMAR ABELLO
5367 BONOAN, MARIA ANTONETTE ANGEL
5368 BONOS, KATHLEEN CAMILLE MANAOG
5369 BONOSTRO, MICHELLE JOANNE LALLEN
5370 BONOTAN, KEVIN PAUL CABILOGAN
5371 BONSOL, ROSE ANN MALLARI
5372 BONTIA, HAZEL LYN PALOMADO
5373 BONTIGAO, CHONA VIDAL
5374 BONTILAO, JANETTE ABRIL
5375 BONTILAO, NATALA CATHERINE RAMSAY
5376 BONTUYAN, ALLEN ZABATE
5377 BONTUYAN, REYNAN LOPEZ
5378 BONZO, PEARL JOY GUIBAY
5379 BOOC, DYNA MARIE YBAS
5380 BOOC, JESSA MAE ETOM
5381 BOOC, JESSELYN MONDARES
5382 BOOC, MARGIE BOLASA
5383 BOOC, NIƑA CHARIS YCONG
5384 BOOC, NOELEEN SOSOLAN
5385 BOOC, RIZA ALQUISOLA
5386 BOOC, SERESTIE RABUYO
5387 BOOC, TRIGOVLIE LLAMASAREZ
5388 BOQUECOSA, DANIEL FLORENTINO
5389 BOQUECOSA, PEPITO RESARE
5390 BOQUIA, ELA ELLEN SUMAGANDAY
5391 BOQUIL, PAUL MARK SALAZAR
5392 BOQUILON, CHRISTINE ANN MILA
5393 BOQUIREN, MARYBELL LAMSEN
5394 BORATA, DONALYN ESCANILLA
5395 BORBAJO, MALOU JOTIZ
5396 BORBE, BERNARD DE GALA
5397 BORBE, JHAYSON SIMAGALA
5398 BORBON, DANIEL ROVINS V CASTANEDA
5399 BORBON, EDLYNE ALCAIDE
5400 BORBON, JOHN MARK SALCEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:110 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 BORBORAN, CASSIE KAYE BALTAZAR
5402 BORCE, MARY ANN LIBATON
5403 BORCELAS, SHERLY MARIE CASQUEJO
5404 BORCES, DEBBIE ROSE PUDA
5405 BORCILLO, DINA MAE VALDEZ
5406 BORDADOR, MARIA GIZELLE CARULLO
5407 BORDEOS, JERIC GALAROZA
5408 BORDEY, ANNA MAE CONDES
5409 BORDIOS, JOHNLYN CASAS
5410 BORELA, AGNES DIOQUINO
5411 BORETA, FELISA ENCINAS
5412 BORIGAS, JOHN PAUL BORNILLA
5413 BORIGAS, KRISTINE NOGALES
5414 BORILLA, JULIE ANN COSA
5415 BORILLA, REAN JEAN BALANA
5416 BORILLO, JONIELAINE BANDIN
5417 BORINAGA, CLINT ROGER MEDALLA
5418 BORINES, LOREN JANOBAS
5419 BORINES, SOL MARTHA CORAL
5420 BORJA, ARIZA DE CHAVEZ
5421 BORJA, ARVIN ANTONIO
5422 BORJA, CHINEBETH
5423 BORJA, HERMINIGILDA GAOIRAN
5424 BORJA, JOCELYN RODELAS
5425 BORJA, JOMARI VILLARUEL
5426 BORJA, JOY ANTHONY
5427 BORJA, JUSTIN BALNEG
5428 BORJA, KRISTINA ANGELIE SACAPAƑO
5429 BORJA, KRISTINE JOY FLORES
5430 BORJA, LADY ANNE FRANCO
5431 BORJA, LAURICE ANN PEPITO
5432 BORJA, LORJIN DAWANG
5433 BORJA, MARY GRACE BARSAGA
5434 BORJA, NIKKA MAE KRISHA ORTEZA
5435 BORJAL, BERNADETH CAPRICHO
5436 BORJE, JULIOS SALAGAN
5437 BORLAGDAN, JOAN CAƑOTAL
5438 BORLAGDAN, JONA ANICETE
5439 BORLAZA, MARY JANE BRAGA
5440 BORLING, NORBELLE LOU MAE JATICO
5441 BORLIO, APRIL LOU GATAB
5442 BORLONGAN, PRINCESS DAVID
5443 BORNALES, CHRISTINE DELFIN
5444 BORNALES, HAJJ PICAYCO
5445 BORNALES, MA RICHELLE TOGORES
5446 BORNALO, YVES GLEN BAMBAO
5447 BORNEA, JOHNNY FER BURGOS
5448 BORNEL, MONINA RONGCALES
5449 BORNES, GRACE AMOR LOCSIN
5450 BORNES, JENALYN VILLARMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:111 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 BORNIDOR, GLADYS CONALES
5452 BORNILLA, HERTH DADO
5453 BORNILLA, ZAIRA MAE VILLARICA
5454 BORO, MARLON RAGMAC
5455 BORQUILLO, CASYLOU MENDOZA
5456 BORRAS, BERNADETTE ALANA
5457 BORRAS, JOANNE ALANA
5458 BORRAS, JULIE ANNE CERVANTES
5459 BORRASKA, MAY ANN VILLACARLOS
5460 BORRE, JANIN COPIOSO
5461 BORREO, MARY GRACE GUPIT
5462 BORREO, REYNOLD MOISES
5463 BORREROS, RHOANNE MARTINEZ
5464 BORRES, DIANE ROSE RANARA
5465 BORRES, GERALD MAY SIMENE
5466 BORRES, JOHN ALLAN LEYSA
5467 BORRES, LARA GRACE MAGTURO
5468 BORRES, MARYLOU BALANSAG
5469 BORRES, OLIVER JR PESIDAS
5470 BORRES, REIZLE JANE RANARA
5471 BORRES, SIDNEY JARIOL
5472 BORRES, STAR MAE BUENAFE
5473 BORRETA, KAREN PRIMAVERA
5474 BORRO, PRINCESS SARAH
5475 BORROMEO, ANTONIE SAN DIEGO
5476 BORROMEO, ANTONIO ROMAN REYNOSO
5477 BORROMEO, GENEROSE ARIAS
5478 BORROMEO, JOVELYN BANTOG
5479 BORROMEO, JUNNEN LORGENE PAUL MARIƑAS
5480 BORROMEO, MARY CRIS CAPUZ
5481 BORROMEO, RACHEL MARVIDA
5482 BORROMEO, REY PAYAN
5483 BORROMEO, REYJANE YATCO
5484 BOSA, JENNIFER GUINEA
5485 BOSCH, MARIGOLD CLAUDINE LOPEZ
5486 BOSE, SEONILA GASID
5487 BOSI, ROVELYN BANTOLO
5488 BOSILAN, SHELANIE NIMO
5489 BOSITA, MARIA ALYSSA CORIDO
5490 BOSTON, CHRISTINE MERZA
5491 BOSTON, HOPE BERNARDIO
5492 BOSTON, JEA HALLADO
5493 BOSTON, MERYL JOY BADONG
5494 BOTE, KELLY ANNE SINCERO
5495 BOTER, LYNNEL CAMINADE
5496 BOTES, NORWIL AMBROCIO
5497 BOTICARIO, RONALD BORJAL
5498 BOTONES, REBIELYN CANLAS
5499 BOTOR, ROMEO JR BAYRANTE
5500 BOTWAGON, SHEERAH MADIWO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:112 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 BOY, MICHELLE ROSE VILLAR
5502 BOYAYOT, ARIEL FAUSTRELLA
5503 BOYBOY, SARAH GRACE TIDOY
5504 BOYLES, JOSEPH ROBLES
5505 BOYO, JY ALLYRA SALAZAR
5506 BOYOC, JONALD TRUYA
5507 BOYON, ARIAN ALEXIS BISCO
5508 BOYONAS, DEOGENES SABELLANO
5509 BOYONAS, LISA LORENA JESTA
5510 BOYORO, CHIEVADELIE MURING
5511 BOƑAGA, JOSE IVAN BRISENIO
5512 BRACAMONTE, YVETTE LADOT
5513 BRACERO, GENESIS ROSE COLLANO
5514 BRACEROS, REX-AL VILLACILLO
5515 BRACEROS, REXCEL BLANES
5516 BRAGA, MARILYN VERACIO
5517 BRAGA, PAWLYN VERGARA
5518 BRAGA, REY ANN JOY DIEZMOS
5519 BRAGAIS, DIANNE AVILA
5520 BRAGAIS, SHAIRA ROSE ESQUIVEL
5521 BRAGANZA, BRENT BONDOC
5522 BRAGANZA, MICHAEL FAVILA
5523 BRAGAS, EFILOU DE LEON
5524 BRAGAS, JHERRYL DOMINGO
5525 BRAGAS, REINIZAR PATARAY
5526 BRAGG, ROBERT HOWARD CATINA
5527 BRAITHWAITE, YASMIN DIZA TORRES
5528 BRANGGAN, FERLIE ANN ISIDRO
5529 BRANZUELA, GEBELEN SORDILLA
5530 BRANZUELA, HENRY JALAYAJAY
5531 BRANZUELA, JIANNE JOVELLANOS
5532 BRANZUELA, LEA MANTO
5533 BRANZUELA, LESLIE CAƑETE
5534 BRANZUELA, NIEL DARRYL GETIGAN
5535 BRAVANTE, ZYRIL DAINE VALDEMORO
5536 BRAVO, ACE MIGUEL LACDAO
5537 BRAVO, ANGELINE DELA CRUZ
5538 BRAVO, CLAUDINE EBARITA
5539 BRAVO, JEFERSON BAUTISTA
5540 BRAVO, MARJORIE FAUSTINO
5541 BRAVO, MARK PAUL ADRIAN DANNUD
5542 BRAVO, MATTHEW BUDACA
5543 BRAVO, TANI CARLO NACANA
5544 BRAVO, ZAMBRE BALANE
5545 BRAZA, JOANA MARIE LUISTRO
5546 BRAZA, MARIZ DIMACULANGAN
5547 BRAZA, ROSELYN MAYONGUE
5548 BRAZA, SHAJARAH PAMELLE SOMBRIO
5549 BRAZAL, ANTONIO JR BATAN
5550 BRAZAL, CARL JAYSON AMPARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:113 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 BRAZIL, JOVEL PACHO
5552 BRECIA, SR MA LYN OP PON-AN
5553 BREGONIA, GERALDINE EDUARDO
5554 BRENZUELA, ROGER MORENO
5555 BREQUILLO, JELLY BIEN
5556 BRETAƑA, DANICA ANN BESONIA
5557 BRETAƑA, JEAN LAU MIJARES
5558 BRETAƑA, JOHN IRISH SISO
5559 BRETAƑA, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
5560 BRIAGA, JOELYN MAIWAT
5561 BRIAGAS, IRIS JEAN MAGANTE
5562 BRIAN, JENILLEEN PAGAL
5563 BRIE, NASREEN PANDA
5564 BRIES, BRYAN FAMISARAN
5565 BRIGILDO, BETSY PARADERO
5566 BRIGOLE, ROSELYN CALINYAO
5567 BRIGOLI, EDISA ATILLO
5568 BRIL, WILLY GONZALES
5569 BRILLANTE, CHARLOTTE CAMPOSUELO
5570 BRILLANTE, MINETTE RODULFO
5571 BRILLANTE, MONETH JOY NATIVIDAD
5572 BRILLANTE, NAZARIO JR DOLLOSO
5573 BRILLANTES, JOHN REG PARONE
5574 BRILLANTES, MARICEL PARADO
5575 BRILLAS, JONATHAN JR SALIDO
5576 BRILLO, CRISEL ANN MANGINO
5577 BRILLO, MARY ZHANE ORDOYO
5578 BRILLO, NICOLE CONCEPCION
5579 BRILLO, ROSSELL CAGAMPANG
5580 BRIN, MELODY OSEO
5581 BRIN, PRECIOUS IVY LAGARDE
5582 BRIN, REBECCA LASQUITE
5583 BRINGAS, CHARLENE COSME
5584 BRINGAS, ZENAIDA CASPI
5585 BRIOL, MA CRISTINA CRISTOBAL
5586 BRIOL, MARICEL ACABA
5587 BRIOLA, CRISTEL INAANURAN
5588 BRIONES, ADAM GOMEZ
5589 BRIONES, ALJON VIVAR
5590 BRIONES, BERNALYN LALONGISIP
5591 BRIONES, CHRISTINE SABA
5592 BRIONES, EFREN JR ORTIZ
5593 BRIONES, GLORY ANN LARGADO
5594 BRIONES, JESSICA DELA PENA
5595 BRIONES, JHOEI MALLY GUARDAMANO
5596 BRIONES, JORDAN TIAMZON
5597 BRIONES, LEOPOLDO III DELA PEƑA
5598 BRIONES, LOURDELEN TUBALLES
5599 BRIONES, LOVELY ROSE UNAY
5600 BRIONES, MADEL JABLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:114 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 BRIONES, MARY JOY
5602 BRIONES, MARYAH MIRAVE GIRON
5603 BRIONES, REGINA AGUIRRE
5604 BRIONES, SONIA ABELLANO
5605 BRIONES, TERENCE JOY DILE
5606 BRIONES, VINA JULIAN
5607 BRIOSO, GRITHYL GUMAHIN
5608 BRIOSO, JENNELYN SAQUIDO
5609 BRISENIO, HELEN GRACE MENDEZ
5610 BRISTOL, ANDRO SARAD
5611 BRISTOL, DAVE BAGUAL
5612 BRISTOL, MARY JOY BUBAN
5613 BRITANICO, ANN LOREN TUMANDAO
5614 BRITANICO, CARLO RICALDE
5615 BRITOS, GEORGE TRINIDAD
5616 BRIZ, ALEXIS REA CASTRODES
5617 BRIZ, EMILY DELA CRUZ
5618 BRIZO, MONA CRIS TABLANTE
5619 BRIZO, RENEN ABIERA
5620 BRIZO, RUBY ANN MALIZON
5621 BRIZUELA, KRISTINE MARQUEZ
5622 BRIZUELA, PRESCIOSA MAE ORANDE
5623 BRIƑA, JUNALYN MILLAN
5624 BRIƑAS, ROWEL SALAMEA
5625 BROA, CHONA MAE MAGLASANG
5626 BROA, MARIA LUNA FLORES
5627 BROCAL, JOHN JOSEPH GACOSTA
5628 BROGADA, NEIL REPAREP
5629 BRON, ABEGAIL ARAOJO
5630 BRON, JUSTIN ANGELO PAƑA
5631 BRON, REN MAY EBOƑA
5632 BRONCANO, SARAH PINEDA
5633 BRONCATE, DIANA ROSE OLLORSA
5634 BRONIOLA, ROQUE CELIS
5635 BRONOZA, GRACE PORNILLOS
5636 BRONUELA, JARLENE DIAZ
5637 BROQUEZA, ARCHIE AJERO
5638 BROQUEZA, LENY TOPULAR
5639 BROQUEZA, SHYRA LYKA JAVIER
5640 BROQUEZA, TERESA PELAUSA
5641 BROSA, JEANALYN BRUTAS
5642 BROSAS, KELLY ANN GIL
5643 BROSAS, MONICA BAJA
5644 BROSULA, MADEL ALCANTARA
5645 BROTONEL, ROCHELLE BELEN
5646 BROWN, FLAVEL AZAULA
5647 BROZO, ERWIN TORCUATOR
5648 BROƑOLA, RENCY MIRASOL
5649 BROƑOSO, EMIL BERCASIO
5650 BRUA, MICHELLE LESLIE LLAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:115 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 BRUA, MIRIAM DADIA
5652 BRUAL, JESTINE PEREZ
5653 BRUAN, RUBIE MALICDEM
5654 BRUCAL, LEIZEL REYES
5655 BRUCAL, MARC JONEPH SANTOS
5656 BRUCAL, MARY JANE SANTE
5657 BRUCE, KRISTINE MAE CONTI
5658 BRUCE, SHEILA MAY BALOCA
5659 BRUFAL, CELDIE MARIE RANILE
5660 BRUN, JOANAH REGARDE
5661 BRUN, MELISSA MACABENTA
5662 BRUSAS, ANGELEAH ASICO
5663 BRUTAS, CRIZEL JOY BAYLON
5664 BRUTAS, LOUREN BALDRES
5665 BRUZA, VENETIA CONAG
5666 BRUZON, MARY CHELLE VILLA
5667 BUADO, REX ANTHONY GAA
5668 BUAG-AY, LYN-LYN DALANG
5669 BUAGAS, IVYGEN MAY JACOSALIM
5670 BUAGAS, MARY JANE ANGCON
5671 BUAL, JEDDAH MAE CURAN
5672 BUALAN, JASPER KARL AMISOLA
5673 BUALAN, KRISTEL AHRA ANDRADE
5674 BUAN, CHELSIE JADE SAMPANG
5675 BUANCE, JACKILYN GAYOTING
5676 BUANDING, SALIMA AMPANG
5677 BUANHOG, RENALLYN SUPERAL
5678 BUAQUEN, BEATRIZ ERICA MABUTAS
5679 BUAR, CARA LUZ
5680 BUARAO, MELANIE PUSERAN
5681 BUARON, NARITESS LOR
5682 BUBAN, KRIZIA CAMILLE MENDOZA
5683 BUBAN, MARY ROSE MIƑA
5684 BUBAN, PRECY MADRILEJOS
5685 BUBOD, NANCY BUMULO
5686 BUCA, ALLYNNA MARIE INTENCION
5687 BUCAD, GABRIEL ANGELO ESPINOSA
5688 BUCAG, RUSTAN JAY OKIT
5689 BUCAHAN, GRAZEL SIAN TUNG-OD
5690 BUCALING, JENY BEE MACASADDU
5691 BUCATCAT, MIRASOL SALVIE ADA
5692 BUCAYU, PRINCESS TAPIRU
5693 BUCIO, ARLYN UGUIS
5694 BUCOD, JEAN MILLETH LUCERO
5695 BUCOY, CHRIS JOY DELOS REYES
5696 BUCOY, JONAH BALADHAY
5697 BUCOYA, CHARISSE VINZ MEJARES
5698 BUCSIT, AINA KRISTINE PINILI
5699 BUCTUAN, SARAH JANE MAURILLO
5700 BUCU, PATRICIA MAMUYAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:116 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 BUDAO, GREECE LAGRANA
5702 BUDEJAS, REUBENJOY PERESORES
5703 BUDIKEY, LILIAN JESSA TORREN
5704 BUDIONGAN, EDWIN JR BAYUTAS
5705 BUDIONGAN, YVETTE DELONE MONREDONDO
5706 BUDOL, AILEEN GUINTO
5707 BUDY, MYLENE VELASCO
5708 BUELA, FERDINAND ROMERO
5709 BUELLA, DAISY ANN BORRES
5710 BUELLA, DENICE KAYE CANDELARIA
5711 BUELLA, MARIE FRANS BONGALBAL
5712 BUELLA, RONALYN BRAGAIS
5713 BUELOS, MARA SHANNEN POSADAS
5714 BUENA, JAY AR BERGADO
5715 BUENA, JOSHUA KEVIN LOSANO
5716 BUENA, ROBERTO EDUARDO MALATA
5717 BUENA, SHERYL BELLEZA
5718 BUENABAJO, LESLIE QUINDAY
5719 BUENAFE, ROSEBERRY QUINDO
5720 BUENAFE, RUELITO BO
5721 BUENAFLOR, JAQUELINE BANGUIS
5722 BUENAFLOR, LIEZEL TATAD
5723 BUENAVENTURA, ACE ORTIZ
5724 BUENAVENTURA, ARCELY ARRIESGADO
5725 BUENAVENTURA, AVA APELLADO
5726 BUENAVENTURA, ELSIE MATUCAD
5727 BUENAVENTURA, JAYVEN MESINA
5728 BUENAVENTURA, JENIESON GALICIA
5729 BUENAVENTURA, KIM AIRA BATILO
5730 BUENAVENTURA, KRISTINE ANNE HEBREO
5731 BUENAVENTURA, MARIEL TIAMZON
5732 BUENAVENTURA, SHERRY ANNE CRUZ
5733 BUENAVIDEZ, JESSEL ANN MALOLOY-ON
5734 BUENAVISTA, DARYL TANTANO
5735 BUENAVISTA, GINA LEGOYAN
5736 BUENAVISTA, JENNY LUMANDOG
5737 BUENBRAZO, ROXANNE QUIJANO
5738 BUENDIA, ANNA MARIE JIMENEZ
5739 BUENDIA, JERIC DONGAOL
5740 BUENDIA, MARIA JESSICA SAN JUAN
5741 BUENDIA, ROBELIN TIMBOGAN
5742 BUENDICHO, MARIANNE JANE PASTRANA
5743 BUENO, AJAY ARO
5744 BUENO, ARNELYN RANCHEZ
5745 BUENO, ARVIN GUTIERREZ
5746 BUENO, CRISTINA DE LEON
5747 BUENO, DARLENE COSEP
5748 BUENO, ELMIRA MAE TOMAS
5749 BUENO, IVAN PALENZUELA
5750 BUENO, JOHN PAUL I BILLONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:117 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 BUENO, JOMAR BAQUIRAN
5752 BUENO, JOVILYN BONGALOS
5753 BUENO, JUNATHAN BUBOLI
5754 BUENO, MARIFLOR AYHON
5755 BUENO, MARY GRACE SOBREVEGA
5756 BUENO, NIƑA LYN ENTERO
5757 BUENSUCESO, ABEGAIL BALUDIO
5758 BUENSUCESO, CRISSA APOSTOL
5759 BUENSUCESO, JOHN CARLO GAJES
5760 BUENVENIDA, ANDREW DEMANDACO
5761 BUENVIAJE, BERNADET ENCANTO
5762 BUENVIAJE, FRITZ GERALD BELTRAN
5763 BUERE, SALVE JOY TIBI
5764 BUFE, ANGELO AGUIRRE
5765 BUFETE, JENINA NEPOMUCENO
5766 BUFFE, DARYL CLAVERO
5767 BUFFE, MARY CATHERINE MEJARES
5768 BUG-OS, ARWEN PAUL CADAY
5769 BUGAGAO, JIREH DELA VEGA
5770 BUGAGAO, RAYMOND PEREZ
5771 BUGAOISAN, JULIANNE GRACE BARROGA
5772 BUGARIN, ARNULFO JR RACHO
5773 BUGARIN, BERNARDETH JOY SOGO-AN
5774 BUGARIN, CHARLENE NUQUE
5775 BUGARIN, CLAYTHON SANCHEZ
5776 BUGARIN, KENNETH ZERNA
5777 BUGARIN, LYKA AVENDAƑO
5778 BUGAS, RUTH DEJARLO
5779 BUGAUISAN, HARLENE DANAO
5780 BUGAWISAN, MARK JAYSON DUMAY
5781 BUGAY, JEZAH VILLAGRACIA
5782 BUGAYON, ROBEY MAGDASOC
5783 BUGAYONG, ARJEAN LAVISTE
5784 BUGAYONG, JOVELYN ULALAN
5785 BUGAYONG, REYMARK PARADERO
5786 BUGHAO, DIZREE JOY TAMULA
5787 BUGHAO, MARIA GLETA BALMORIA
5788 BUGHAO, ROCHELLE ELCARTE
5789 BUGHAO, RUTH GRACE FLORES
5790 BUGIA, RICHARDSON DUGAN
5791 BUGTONG, DANNY VICENTE
5792 BUGTONG, KEVIN ROYCE APAYYO
5793 BUGUELIS, JING YANGAT
5794 BUGUINA, CRISTINE CABADDU
5795 BUGUINA, MALVIN DEFEO
5796 BUGWAT, RONIƑO BABOR
5797 BUHAIN, JOY ALNIE SAKAY
5798 BUHALOG, CRISTELLE JOYCE ELEAZAR
5799 BUHANGGE, LARYVIC TAPDASAN
5800 BUHAT, CHRISTINE JOY BONILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:118 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 BUHAWE, ANGELEN OPAON
5802 BUHAWE, MARLON MURING
5803 BUHAY, CHRISTINE JOYCE VELARDE
5804 BUHAYAN, JANE BAUTISTA
5805 BUHIA, QUEENIE ANN JANOG
5806 BUHISAN, ETHEL BELLOTE
5807 BUHONG, JEMIMAH BALAJO
5808 BUHYAG, SHARI MEI BULAYO
5809 BUISAN, BAEDIDO DADING
5810 BUISING, JASMIN SERRANO
5811 BUIT, STEPHANIE CRISTY
5812 BULA, MARICHYL YSULAT
5813 BULAC, DIANNE ACMAD
5814 BULACAN, EAUNICE GAYE BADILLA
5815 BULACLAC, JESSA LABAN
5816 BULACLAC, KRYSTALE MAE CASTAƑEDA
5817 BULACLAC, MARIBETH CATAPANG
5818 BULADO, DAISY JANE BURLAS
5819 BULAGA, JHONA LAROBIS
5820 BULAGSAK, NERISSA MADRIAGA
5821 BULAHAN, REZIEL BAGUL-BAGUL
5822 BULAHAO, DALEN PUMIHIC
5823 BULALACAO, AMILYN NIVERO
5824 BULALACAO, ROSALIE BADONG
5825 BULAN, CLIFFORD ZANORIA
5826 BULAN, MARICELLE GERVACIO
5827 BULAN, NANCY LABASBAS
5828 BULAN, OLIVIA CARIGA
5829 BULAN, REGGIE GERON
5830 BULANADI, GRACIEL ANN DELA CRUZ
5831 BULANADI, JENKIE SERAFIN
5832 BULANDOS, JEAN CHARIZZE BAUTO
5833 BULANON, MARITES BARRUN
5834 BULAONG, ALEXANDER ELEAZAR SANTOS
5835 BULAQUEƑA, RHODA CABAYA
5836 BULAQUIT, EVELYN MARAMAG
5837 BULATAO, KENT RUSSEL GARCIA
5838 BULATAO, NIKKI ROSE DIZON
5839 BULAUAN, DIANA BAUTISTA
5840 BULAWAN, RESCHEL MARVIDA
5841 BULAWIT, EDWARD DELAMBACA
5842 BULAY-OG, LORETA DURAN
5843 BULDIMAN, SITTI AMINA HAMDAN
5844 BULILAN, KIM ALEXIS ALAJAR
5845 BULING, PRINCESS DURAN
5846 BULIYAT, MARK TWINE
5847 BULLAG, CATHERINE ESENCIA
5848 BULLAN, JOHNTER LAOYAN
5849 BULLANDAY, CHARMAINE PEREZ
5850 BULLECER, JUVY PENALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:119 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 BULMAN, DAN BUL-ORAN
5852 BULOS, GLORIA CANDARI
5853 BULOSAN, CHRISTINE MENDOZA
5854 BULSECO, MARIA CHELSIE ROSE QUINES
5855 BULUSAN, EVELYN MANUEL
5856 BULUSAN, JOYCE ENCARNACION
5857 BULUSAN, KATHLEEN MAYE PASCUA
5858 BUMA-AT, ALFIE MALALIS
5859 BUMACLAY, MARY ELAINE PAYAD
5860 BUMAHIT, TRACY LOUISE POGUIAN
5861 BUMAL-O, CHARLES VINCENT LICANG
5862 BUMANGLAG, JEFFREY RAYMUNDO
5863 BUMANGLAG, MARIA NIƑA NAZARIO
5864 BUMANGLAG, MARK JOHN VALDEZ
5865 BUMANGSAT, MARGARETTE ROSE GAN-GAN
5866 BUMANLAG, ROMEO JR FERMIN
5867 BUMATAY, ANGELINE PESCOZO
5868 BUMATAY, JENELYN SAGUN
5869 BUMATAY, JOVITO BIARES
5870 BUMATAY, SHAIRA MARIELE DEZA
5871 BUMOTAD, MYLALOU BUNGAOS
5872 BUNA, JENNIEVIVE TOBIO
5873 BUNA CRUZ, VERNA NARIZ
5874 BUNAGAN, MICHELLE CASTILLO
5875 BUNAGAN, SARAH RUTH SANTIAGO
5876 BUNATON, JEZEEBEL BANA-AO
5877 BUNCAG, CLEA ANNE LUENGAS
5878 BUNCALAN, MARJELYN FABOR
5879 BUNDALIAN, JOLINA JOYCE PARE
5880 BUNDANG, CAREL LOI BADUA
5881 BUNDANG, REYMA SABLAY
5882 BUNED, SHEILA MAE SULANG
5883 BUNGA, MIJA LEA ACLAN
5884 BUNGABONG, TERESA DIANE BELEN
5885 BUNGAG, MARY ANN BACCAY
5886 BUNGAOS, JAYVEE DORUPAN
5887 BUNGAYON, JAYSON TAN
5888 BUNGCAD, MARY GRACE GONZALES
5889 BUNGCARAS, JERSON CASERA
5890 BUNHAYAG, AMELIA PAGOBO
5891 BUNIEL, JOANNA ACILA APARECE
5892 BUNOT, ROVINSON JR SADAO
5893 BUNOY, BERT RYAN BAYONG
5894 BUNQUIN, JULIUS CASTILLO
5895 BUNSAY, JOHN CARLO AZARES
5896 BUNSOCAN, GENESIS EDULLANTES
5897 BUNTAG, ALFONSA ARANAYDO
5898 BUNTAG, ELLEN ABILA
5899 BUNUAN, WENDEL CARUNGUI
5900 BUNYI, ANGELICA LUCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:120 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 BUNYI, MIGS STA MARIA
5902 BUNYI, VIVIENNE GREGAS
5903 BUO, ALOHA LIGAN
5904 BUOT, KRISTINE BEAUTY CANSON
5905 BUQUING, CHRISTY UMIPIG
5906 BURAC, JONALYN BUENO
5907 BURAC, KAREN TIONGCO
5908 BURAC, MARGERY ABITONA
5909 BURAC, MARYFLOR DALIPE
5910 BURAC, MICHAEL FLORENTINO
5911 BURAC, SHEILA MAE CRUZ
5912 BURANDAY, PAMELA VERONA
5913 BURATO, ROMER PALARAN
5914 BURAY, REZMINE AINIE SERRANO
5915 BURBANO, ARVIN RUBONAL
5916 BURBOS, LHIWANAG GENOVA
5917 BURCAG, CRISTINA PACARDO
5918 BURCE, MARIA ANGELICA FRANCO
5919 BURCE, RICHARD BELARDO
5920 BURCES, EVERLYN RUBIO
5921 BURDAN, STEPHEN JOHN LO-ON
5922 BURDEOS, MARC JOHN PAUL SANCHEZ
5923 BURGOS, JAN CHRIS AMO
5924 BURGOS, JASEL MILES PARAY
5925 BURGOS, TESALONICA PASCUA
5926 BURGUITE, JOWENA LOU GALAURA
5927 BURI, MARITES MANGUBAT
5928 BURLA, RAMONA JELYN CAUBAT
5929 BURLAS, CHARITY MAKILING
5930 BURLAS, GEORGIE PEDRO
5931 BURLAS, MONA LIZA FALLE
5932 BURLAT, NOEME GERVACIO
5933 BURNOT, JORDAN GARCIA
5934 BURON, LIEZEL JANGAO
5935 BURTON, RALPH RECTO HIZOLA
5936 BURWELL, MARY ROSELLE GUAZON
5937 BUSA, LOTES BRAZAS
5938 BUSA, VANIZA LORY REBECHE
5939 BUSANO, EVANGILYN
5940 BUSAYONG, JERIC IGNACIO
5941 BUSCAGAN, JOLINA DEMETERIO
5942 BUSCANO, ARLENE KRIS SALINGAY
5943 BUSCANO, JUNALYN REY
5944 BUSCAS, JOVITO UGALE
5945 BUSCATO, JENNIFER REAL
5946 BUSCATO, KATHERINE BUSTILLO
5947 BUSCATO, MA ANNABELLE OPURA
5948 BUSCAY, CHRIS REUBAL
5949 BUSCIO, JOYCE DEAN
5950 BUSICO, ALONA JOY APELANIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:121 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 BUSIG, SAMANTY SANGCA-AN
5952 BUSILAN, JANERUTH PAMITTAN
5953 BUSLON, RODNEL TUTOR
5954 BUSOG, NOVEMARK CARLO DEL ROSARIO
5955 BUSTAMANTE, AIRA BERCILLA
5956 BUSTAMANTE, ELAINE MADEJA
5957 BUSTAMANTE, JESSILYN DUEƑAS
5958 BUSTAMANTE, JETHRO DUCUSIN
5959 BUSTAMANTE, JOAN MANREZA
5960 BUSTAMANTE, KAREN GAIL PALANGEO
5961 BUSTAMANTE, MARCIA SALICE
5962 BUSTAMANTE, XYCRYX LLANETA
5963 BUSTANE, DIANA TINGCATAN
5964 BUSTARDE, JAMIELOU DELA CRUZ
5965 BUSTARDE, RUFA DAƑAS
5966 BUSTARGA, CRISTINA BRITANICO
5967 BUSTILLA, VANESSA ESPENILLA
5968 BUSTILLO, DECE MAE IBAO
5969 BUSTILLO, MARIVIC CALBONERO
5970 BUSTILLO, WYAN OMEL DE LA CRUZ
5971 BUSTILLOS, ELLEN ROSAL
5972 BUSTINERA, REGINE SAN GABRIEL
5973 BUSTO, EDEN GRACE SABANG
5974 BUSTOS, CYRUS FLORENCIO
5975 BUSTOS, MARIA CATHERINE FAITH CORTEZ
5976 BUSTOS, VIENNAH MARIE MANANSALA
5977 BUTAC, ARVEE MARTIN
5978 BUTAC, SHARON PURUGGANAN
5979 BUTAD, MA LIGINA ANESLAGON
5980 BUTAL, MARY CONCEPCION JORNALES
5981 BUTALID, ARGIE DE GRACIA
5982 BUTALID, MARY MAY REMITAR
5983 BUTANAS, DARYL PALMA
5984 BUTANAS, VICTORINO CA-AGAY
5985 BUTASLAC, CYNTHIA PESAYCO
5986 BUTAY, ROMELYN SALVADOR
5987 BUTAYA, NORA JOY MADRID
5988 BUTIHIN, SHELLAMAE SATERA
5989 BUTIL, KATRINA OLAGUER
5990 BUTIL, KEVIN PELIGRO
5991 BUTIONG, MENCHIE ARGUELLES
5992 BUTIS, MARNES BAYES
5993 BUTLIG, ANGELIE REYES
5994 BUTLIG, ARGIN URIARTE
5995 BUTON, GERRY JR FAJARDO
5996 BUTON, RIGINE GUHIL
5997 BUTRON, GENEVIEVE FRIAS
5998 BUWAYA, CORY WAGSOY
5999 BUYAGAN, LOKOK LOKOK
6000 BUYANTE, CHELSIA JOY ESPENIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:122 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 BUYCO, CHRISTINE JOY CABUGAT
6002 BUYET, NONIE LEGACION
6003 BUYSER, DESIREE LESLIE YANGORIN
6004 BUYUCCAN, MICHELLE ABE
6005 BUYUCCAN, SHILYNE DINAMLING
6006 BUZON, KARREN JOY GONZALES
6007 BUƑAO, REBECCA LIMBAGO
6008 BUƑO, MATILDE ADA ARRIOLA
6009 CA-A, RONA JOY AMBAG
6010 CAABAY, CHARLENE MAY QUIƑOLA
6011 CAABAY, JOHN RAFAEL LUCERO
6012 CAAGBAY, DEXTER ALMECION
6013 CAAGBAY, JAKE BRYAN MACATIAG
6014 CAALIM, JAMARA LOPEZ
6015 CAAMPUED, BRYAN CAASI
6016 CAAMPUED, JAKE CAASI
6017 CAASI, AARON CIPRIANO
6018 CAASI, CERELINA CLAVE
6019 CAASI, DIANNE GRACE PIELAGO
6020 CAASI, GERALDINE MORALES
6021 CAASI, JORDAN JOSHUA HETUTUANE
6022 CAASI, LUIZZA JEAN ECLARINAL
6023 CAAYA, JEROME CANAMAQUE
6024 CAAYA, MARY JOY CALADO
6025 CABAB, JESSIL GACUS
6026 CABABAN, DANICAR DELA CRUZ
6027 CABABAT, HAZEL MONTEBON
6028 CABACANG, CELESTE MAGLOYUAN
6029 CABACANG, KATHRINE MAY ARNESTO
6030 CABACANG, RONAMY MADRELEJOS
6031 CABACIS, ESSA MALIT
6032 CABACUNGAN, HIYASMIN BUMANLAG
6033 CABADDU, JOSELITO JR CALLUENG
6034 CABADING, CAMILLE SAGUN
6035 CABAEL, KRISTINE GEAN GAN
6036 CABAFRANCA, RIZZA MAE TUMABIAO
6037 CABAGAY, JUDY LYN GALECIA
6038 CABAGBAG, APRIL CABAGBAG
6039 CABAGNAN, CHARLES JR IBALAN
6040 CABAGNAN, RYAN IBALAN
6041 CABAGNOT, JOYCE TREXIE MARIE BARRETE
6042 CABAGUE, ROBERT SARCO
6043 CABAHIT, LUIDANISA CARAWANA
6044 CABAHUG, ANELIZA LABORA
6045 CABAHUG, DAISY RUBI
6046 CABAHUG, ERIBERTO JR AMACIO
6047 CABAHUG, ESTELA PAPELLERO
6048 CABAHUG, FRESTELLE LOVE ENTIENZA
6049 CABAHUG, JELLY JR ELLORAN
6050 CABAHUG, JENICA KRISTINE COMETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:123 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 CABAHUG, JOHN PAUL CANDOG
6052 CABAHUG, LARME MEDIJA
6053 CABAHUG, LORRAINE BIRUAR
6054 CABAHUG, RAMON JULIUS BUƑAO
6055 CABAJA-AN, MARY JOY LOYOLA
6056 CABAJAR, BEL CHIELOU TURA
6057 CABAJAR, NOELMA RAFER
6058 CABAJES, REBECCA RITAGA
6059 CABAL, ABRAHAM JR REYNOSO
6060 CABAL, JEFFREY CAYABYAB
6061 CABAL, ROSE ANNE SIBAYAN
6062 CABAL, THEMNA BONTOG
6063 CABALBAG-VENTURA, CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ
6064 CABALDO, MARICEL LAGRAZON
6065 CABALES, JAILIN ROSE TAAN
6066 CABALES, JOHANA MARIA LUMAKIN
6067 CABALHUG, IVY MAY YBAƑEZ
6068 CABALIT, KIM
6069 CABALLERO, AILYN VENDIOLA
6070 CABALLERO, APRIL GRACE AGUDELOS
6071 CABALLERO, CATHARINE GOMA
6072 CABALLERO, CATHERINE SALGADO
6073 CABALLERO, DIMNA CARMELOTES
6074 CABALLERO, JENNY ARROYO
6075 CABALLERO, JESSA SUMAYO
6076 CABALLERO, JOHN BILL MEMORACION
6077 CABALLERO, JUVIE ANN DELOS SANTOS
6078 CABALLERO, KATHY MAE COSTAN
6079 CABALLERO, KIMBERLY CATALUƑA
6080 CABALLERO, LOWELA VIRADOR
6081 CABALLERO, MARIA WIAN BORJA
6082 CABALLERO, METTLE JEAN CAPANGPANGAN
6083 CABALLERO, RECHIE MARCIAL
6084 CABALLERO, RESA MAE PESALES
6085 CABALLERO, RIZALINO ANTAD
6086 CABALLERO, RUDELYN GORRE
6087 CABALLES, CHRISTIAN TORRES
6088 CABALLES, JESSRYL VITOR
6089 CABALLES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SALVA
6090 CABALLES, JOVELLE PIAMONTE
6091 CABALLO, RAMSEY LUMILANG
6092 CABALO, PIA MONICA JACOB
6093 CABALO, ROMNICK BERONILLA
6094 CABALONGA, RIMELYN REGACHO
6095 CABALQUINTO, JONAH MENDOZA
6096 CABALQUINTO, SHEILA MAE ALCANTARA
6097 CABALSA, RHEYMARK VERUEN
6098 CABALTERA, JUDY LYN GALLARDO
6099 CABALU, FRANCESMAI VENZON
6100 CABALU, MARK ANGELO ESCUADRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:124 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 CABALUNA, DARA JANE VEƑEGAS
6102 CABALUNA, JENEVIE BACARISAS
6103 CABALUNA, JOHDEL CALINISAN
6104 CABANA, MIDELENE ENERIO
6105 CABANADA, CATHERINE AGUISANDA
6106 CABANAG, MA THERESA GARCELLAN
6107 CABANAO, CHELLIZA BRAIZA OLIVER
6108 CABANAS, ELIEZER
6109 CABANAYAN, JESSIE ENTERO
6110 CABANAYAN, JHANETTE TUBIG
6111 CABANBAN, FERDINAND GODOY
6112 CABANBAN, GREMMILYN NAPI
6113 CABANBAN, SYLVIA ALCANTARA
6114 CABANDAY, CHARISE MAE PIMENTEL
6115 CABANES, CHRISTINE FAITH MARIANITO
6116 CABANES, FENNY LOU OLASIMAN
6117 CABANES, JOJIE LEE LEE ADARNA
6118 CABANESAS, MODISTO II SALVADOR
6119 CABANG, ALMIE NACIONAL
6120 CABANG, FRANCIS IAN FERNANDEZ
6121 CABANG, KRYS MARJORIE ROBELLANO
6122 CABANG, MARITES PIANO
6123 CABANG, VANESSA GUILLERMO
6124 CABANGAHAN, RICKY TORRES
6125 CABANGBANG, JENILYN CATAYTAY
6126 CABANGIL, KAYTE ANICA ANDRINO
6127 CABANGON, GENARO JR ALLAWIGAN
6128 CABANGON, JESSICA GALGARIN
6129 CABANGON, RICHARD RAMOS
6130 CABANGUNAY, ARNEL GEROY
6131 CABANIG, MA ELENA QUIA
6132 CABANILLA, ALFREDO JR CARINGAL
6133 CABANILLA, SHARLENE DOMINGO
6134 CABANILLAS, ALGYR PEREZ
6135 CABANILLAS, ELSIE EVANGELISTA
6136 CABANIT, JOBELLE DEL BARRIO
6137 CABANIT, JONATHAN CABANTING
6138 CABANLET, JOJEBELLE KATE IYOG
6139 CABANLIT, MARK DONALD SUMALPONG
6140 CABANLONG, LOUISE RUTH AUSTRIA
6141 CABANSAG, BEVERLY MANUEL
6142 CABANSAG, CARMELLA LUBAY
6143 CABANSAG, MAYLA CAMMAGAY
6144 CABANSAY, ALMERA CHRIS GALERA
6145 CABANSAY, MARY JOY DEDEL
6146 CABANSAY, RELMER OMOLON
6147 CABANTAC, DABY MARIE SARIGUMBA
6148 CABANTAC, DIOSDADA CUPIDO
6149 CABANTAC, MYRA MAE GUSTO
6150 CABANTAC, RAIZALYN PARAYNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:125 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 CABANTE, HAZEL JOY FABRE
6152 CABANTOG, JACKLYN ROSE DE CASTRO
6153 CABAOBAO, CARIN LUZARITA
6154 CABARAL, CATHERINE JOY ESTOLLOSO
6155 CABARDO, CRESTELITA TOBIAS
6156 CABARDO, ERL VLADIMIRL PASCUA
6157 CABARLES, ABIGUEL CASTILLO
6158 CABARLES, ALVIN YANGA
6159 CABARLES, JENNY RACAB
6160 CABARLES, MONETTE DE GUZMAN
6161 CABARLES, ROLLYN JAMES ABABA
6162 CABARLIZA, LIONEL RAY POLANCOS
6163 CABARLO, JESSA NIKKA ZAMORA
6164 CABARSE, JENNIFER GO
6165 CABARUAN, DARREL JOY CASTAƑEDA
6166 CABARUBIAS, MICHELLE DELOS REYES
6167 CABARUBIAS, OLIVER CARINGAS
6168 CABASA, GLECY MARCH BENITEZ
6169 CABASAG, CHEENIE FLER VALDE
6170 CABASAG, JUDITH LARAWAN
6171 CABASAG, MARIBETH CABIGAS
6172 CABASAG, PRELYN LAUSA
6173 CABASIS, VENUS ALANO
6174 CABASISI, ROVA JEAN VALENCIA
6175 CABASTANTE, CHRISTINE MAE HERNANDEZ
6176 CABATAY, JOAN COMIA
6177 CABATE, MERCY VILLON
6178 CABATINGAN, JEFFREY BELARMINO
6179 CABATINGAN, RUEZA ARCEO
6180 CABATINO, MICHELLE RAMIREZ
6181 CABATIT, QUEEN XAVIERA ALUAD
6182 CABATLAO, JESSAMAE GUMBA
6183 CABATO, LOVELY CAPPAL
6184 CABATO, REYNOLD AMDAN
6185 CABATU, LEONORA CATTIAN
6186 CABATUAN, KATHY PERALTA
6187 CABAUATAN, AMAYA VILLENA
6188 CABAUATAN, CAMILLE MANALO
6189 CABAUATAN, ROBERT SATURIO
6190 CABAYACRUZ, ANNA ROSE VILLALON
6191 CABAYAO, CARL JOHN DIMACULANGAN
6192 CABAYAO, KHATLYN ROSE TERANTE
6193 CABAYAO, MAE SHELL ANN ESCAMILLAN
6194 CABAYLO, MAE MEMORIAL
6195 CABAƑA, LEILANI FAUSTINO
6196 CABAƑAS, CHARESA BERNABE
6197 CABAƑERO, EDUARDO JR NICOLAS
6198 CABAƑERO, JERWIN EUROLFAN
6199 CABAƑERO, LILIBETH OTARES
6200 CABAƑERO, ROXANE MAE-ANNE PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:126 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 CABAƑEROS, MAERA GRACE SORIANO
6202 CABAƑEZAS, WILMAR DERATAS
6203 CABAƑOG, JENEVIE VERANO
6204 CABAƑOG, MARITES SALINGAY
6205 CABBAB, MARIE PEARL DE LA CRUZ
6206 CABBIGAT, MARISA IMMAYA MAGGAN
6207 CABE, JAYVE MORGADO
6208 CABE, MERVIN CHARLES HULOG
6209 CABEBE, JOYLE ANTHONY TUBON
6210 CABEBE, SHARMAINE EUNICE AGSAULIO
6211 CABELA, CHRISTINE ANNE SOTOMAYOR
6212 CABELIN, MAYBHELLE HIMOR
6213 CABELLO, LYKA POPULI
6214 CABELLO, REGINA MAGPANTAY
6215 CABELLO, YVONE FRANCES RAMOS
6216 CABERIO, MHERY JOY OCON
6217 CABERO, HUNNY BOY TEJADA
6218 CABESA, CLARINDA LICTAO
6219 CABEZA, FLORDELIZA CAPILI
6220 CABEZARES, JOSE BONIE CAƑETE
6221 CABIA, ANGELICA ALLAM
6222 CABIA, ANGELIE ABARQUEZ
6223 CABIAO, MA ENCARNACION BELEN REBUDAL
6224 CABIASA, SHEILA MEL RIAGA
6225 CABICO, CHRISTINE MEDENILLA
6226 CABICO, MARVIN LOI NIEVA
6227 CABICUNGAN, JEFFRY LUMABAO
6228 CABIDES, LENELYN CASTILLO
6229 CABIGAO, ERIC STA ISABEL
6230 CABIGAS, RHEMILLE KATE JEM RUIZ
6231 CABIGAT, JOSEPH DOMIN-ONG
6232 CABIGUNDA, GENIE GAƑA
6233 CABILAO, AIREEN PINO
6234 CABILAO, RAGLIN QUINDAO
6235 CABILDO, HAROLD ANGELLANO
6236 CABILDO, JECEL ANDICO
6237 CABILDO, JOHN ANTHONY MORENO
6238 CABILDO, JOHN DEO VILAR
6239 CABILE, MARIEFEL VILLAS
6240 CABILES, MARIA CECILIA ARMENTA
6241 CABILES, MARIANE GRACE ABREA
6242 CABILI, MARIEL CLARISSE DOCABO
6243 CABILIN, CLARISSA LUMEDA
6244 CABILIN, CYRILL KLEN CAYOS
6245 CABILIN, DIANE JOSON
6246 CABILIN, JOED CENIZA
6247 CABILING, EDWARD ROCA
6248 CABILING, LAILA BELLE
6249 CABILLAN, ARLENE SEREƑO
6250 CABILLAN, GUILBERT AGAGARING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:127 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 CABILLO, NICE LAURNAL
6252 CABILLON, HARMELO POSITAR
6253 CABILLOS, PERLA DALINA
6254 CABILONA, MARINEIL ANGUB
6255 CABILUNA, NICOLE LOUISE CAUSING
6256 CABINAN, BOBET ANDUTAN
6257 CABINGAN, CAROL JOYCE UY
6258 CABINIAN, ANGELICA SHAIRA CIPRIANO
6259 CABLAS, JACHELYN VALENZONA
6260 CABLAS, RICHEL MAE BILLANES
6261 CABLAY, NIƑO JOMAR SABUERO
6262 CABLE, CAMILLE SEGUNDO
6263 CABODBOD, ROBERTO JR JAMERO
6264 CABODTE, SHIELA MAE CATALUƑA
6265 CABON, NORMALYN TALBO
6266 CABONITA, CARENE LUAGUE
6267 CABOS, RALPH NELVIN DELOS SANTOS
6268 CABOT, GRACE MICHELLE BAGUHIN
6269 CABOTAGE, JOHN DENVER CALIMLIM
6270 CABOTAGE, NESHLEY GALE BALLA
6271 CABOTAJE, CHRISTIAN DAR VILLANCA
6272 CABOTAJE, ERLINDA BATOY
6273 CABOTAJE, LORELIE TAN
6274 CABOTE, ANNALISA ACOSTA
6275 CABOYLO, FRANKLIN RUPICO
6276 CABRADOR, MARY KRISMA HAROCHOC
6277 CABRAL, EVELYN SAMSON
6278 CABRAL, JANELA MAY RAZON
6279 CABRAL, JENNIFER MONTOYA
6280 CABRAL, RICHARD LOMUNTAD
6281 CABRAS, PETE ANTHONY BEJARASCO
6282 CABREJAS, LOUIE POBLETE
6283 CABRERA, ARCIE CALILUNG
6284 CABRERA, BONILYN TONGOL
6285 CABRERA, CLARICE MABANDOS
6286 CABRERA, DAISY LOVERO
6287 CABRERA, ELAINE GONZALES
6288 CABRERA, FIONA SAAVEDRA
6289 CABRERA, GERMAN UCAT
6290 CABRERA, IRISH DUCHA
6291 CABRERA, JERALDINE PARAS
6292 CABRERA, JODIE LAYUG
6293 CABRERA, JOHN PAUL BIGATA
6294 CABRERA, JOYCE ANN PAR
6295 CABRERA, JOYCE ROCHELLE DE LA CRUZ
6296 CABRERA, JUNALD BALBERAN
6297 CABRERA, KEZIAH BALUYUT
6298 CABRERA, MARIBEL IBABAO
6299 CABRERA, MARY JOECE ANTISODA
6300 CABRERA, MARY RUTH MONSERATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:128 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 CABRERA, MECHELLE AGUIPO
6302 CABRERA, NILA BENITEZ
6303 CABRERA, PHRONESIS JOY BATANG
6304 CABRERA, REGEJEAN PASA
6305 CABRERA, RICOMAE OCSON
6306 CABRERA, SHAIRA SHARMAINE MIRANO
6307 CABRERA, VILMA RANEDO
6308 CABREROS, AGUSTIN PANCHO
6309 CABREROS, CARLO VENUS
6310 CABREROS, JESSIE TENIBROSO
6311 CABRIA, FLORIE MAY NACMAN
6312 CABRIA, IVY JOY BOBIER
6313 CABRIDAS, PATRICE MAE MOLINA
6314 CABRIGAS, BRYAN NABLO
6315 CABRILLAS, CHERRY MAE GEREBESE
6316 CABRILLAS, ERLYN JANE MALOLOY-ON
6317 CABRILLAS, JOSEPHINE SAPIERA
6318 CABRILLOS, AIRES MABOLOC
6319 CABRILLOS, JUNELYN MARTINO
6320 CABRITO, MARITES VELAƑO
6321 CABSARAN, OMICALSUM SUMNDAD
6322 CABUAL, GLENN CABUGNASON
6323 CABUALAN, SARRA JEAN CANTOMAYOR
6324 CABUANG, DESALYN GUANZON
6325 CABUBAS, DONNA NABLO
6326 CABUEƑAS, BRYAN MALAPIT
6327 CABUG, ANAFLOR PACHECO
6328 CABUG, GEMMA TABAMO
6329 CABUG, GRACE ROCA
6330 CABUHAY, HANA CHRISTINE ALCANTARA
6331 CABULANG, GWEN CAMILLE PENERA
6332 CABUNGCAG, LARRY BOY LEJARSO
6333 CABUNGCAL, JENNIFER MADRID
6334 CABUNGCAL, JESSICA ANDINO
6335 CABURAO, MYLENE CABALQUINTO
6336 CABURATAN, JOSE MARI COLICO
6337 CABURNAY, ANGELA RUFINO
6338 CABUS, CLARISE JANE BAULA
6339 CABUS, EMMA AGUJA
6340 CABUS, MARIA ROSALIE BALDEVIA
6341 CABUSAO, JESSA CLAIRE BERNADETTE VILLARUEL
6342 CABUSAS, BEVERLY PACUBAS
6343 CABUSAS, JEWELRY ANN ALARTINO
6344 CABUSLAY, JONA ITLIONG
6345 CABUTOTAN, MARJORIE ASPILLAGA
6346 CABUYADAO, DONA BLESS BATAY-AN
6347 CABUYAO, GEE ANN JOY REYES
6348 CABUYAO, HASHEM LINDONGAN
6349 CABUYAO, MARY GRACE MALLARI
6350 CABUƑAG, MA ABEGAIL REFUGIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:129 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 CACABILOS, JANE ABAD
6352 CACABILOS, REYMARK FLORES
6353 CACAL, GRACE MACAPIA
6354 CACAL, MARK BILLY MAGUNDAYAO
6355 CACANANTA, VINCENT VALDEZ
6356 CACANINDIN, JOMALYN FORTUNATO
6357 CACAO, MARY JANE AMOGUIS
6358 CACAP, MARY ANN BAGUITAN
6359 CACAP, ROSE ANNE BALOT
6360 CACATIAN, ROMA SACLET
6361 CACAYAN, KELLY DEQUIƑA
6362 CACBAY, ALONA PEREGRINO
6363 CACERES, ARRIAN JOY MASANO
6364 CACERES, CLINTON ESPERON
6365 CACERES, DIANA GRACE CORDIAL
6366 CACERES, MARIA CLARISA VICARIO
6367 CACHERO, ANGELO LUSABIA
6368 CACHERO, GERALDINE SURIGAO
6369 CACHILA, JOSIE BURATO
6370 CACHIN, JENNIFER BAYMOSA
6371 CACHO, DIAYANARA ROSE SANTIAGO
6372 CACHO, EDMUNDO REY OCHOADA
6373 CACHO, JENELYN TINGSON
6374 CACHO, LAY ANN JANE DONATO
6375 CACHO, MARLENE OLLERO
6376 CACHO, SHIELA MAY PASCUAL
6377 CACHOLA, ANGELLECA SOTERNO
6378 CACHUELA, ALMA VILLAESTER
6379 CACHUELA, HEDINA SORILLO
6380 CACHUELA, KATHRINA JULIANO
6381 CACLIONG, SHERRILYN GRACE TAKINAN
6382 CADABUNA, ARLITA ROSE ARCUENO
6383 CADAG, CALVIN GREGOR DECRETALES
6384 CADAG, ISAIAH FLORENCE DY
6385 CADAG, MA FLOREZA DY
6386 CADALIN, MEANN JOY BALLERAS
6387 CADALSO, EDILBERT TORRES
6388 CADANG, KAREN LOU PADILLA
6389 CADANO, CHRISTINE HISULA
6390 CADANO, MARISSA BENETIZ
6391 CADAPAN, REGGIE ACALA
6392 CADAVOS, PAMELA CAƑETO
6393 CADAYONA, MARIA CELESTE FRANCISCO
6394 CADAYONA, SHEILA MAE DELA PEƑA
6395 CADAYONG, MARISSE PABRO
6396 CADAYUNAN, HARLYN VICETE
6397 CADELIƑA, SWEN MARIE ORIAS
6398 CADEMIA, JAY MIKE INSON
6399 CADENAS, LYCHELLE ALISACA
6400 CADESIM, JAY MARK LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:130 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 CADIANG, ABEGAIL GARCIA
6402 CADIANG, ANGIENETTE LANSANGAN
6403 CADIANG, JENRAH MANALO
6404 CADIAO, NELROSE POBLETE
6405 CADIAO, VANESSA POBLETE
6406 CADIENTE, ALPHAMAE RAMIENTO
6407 CADIENTE, AR-JAY GUEVARRA
6408 CADIENTE, JHEDDYLHYN DUMLAO
6409 CADIENTE, JOHN DAVID CABAUATAN
6410 CADIENTE, JOHN MARC RUIZ
6411 CADIENTE, JOHN PAUL RIGOR
6412 CADIGAL, ERICKA MAƑALAC
6413 CADIGAL, RONALYN EBCAS
6414 CADION, APRIL GRACE TEJADA
6415 CADIVIDA, JIOSEL DONGCOY
6416 CADIZ, GRETCHEN MENDOZA
6417 CADIZ, JESSA MIE OBEREZ
6418 CADIZ, KLINT BERTH POLICARPIO
6419 CADIZ, LARRA MAE CASTRO
6420 CADIZ, MARIA IRA ESGUERRA
6421 CADIZ, WILMER ERCILLA
6422 CADORNA, CLAIRE MOLINA
6423 CADORNA, HELEN GRACE SANTIAGO
6424 CADORNIGA, ROSELITA ENOC
6425 CADUNGOG, SWEETSEL GUARIN
6426 CADUNGON, PAULINE SATOR
6427 CADUT, MARY JOY VELACIO
6428 CADUYAC, ALBHIE GASCAL
6429 CAEG, MA KHARLA BANTOLO
6430 CAFE, VIEN DALINA
6431 CAGA, MARNEL BARTOLOME
6432 CAGA-ANAN, JUDY ANNE CABASE
6433 CAGADAS, DEORENA BAGAYAS
6434 CAGADAS, JONALYN TAGUD
6435 CAGAIS, CARMINA LYKA JARANTILLA
6436 CAGALAWAN, ALGAE DUCTO
6437 CAGALAWAN, HANNAH RUTH LARGAVISTA
6438 CAGALCAL, REGAN MAHINAY
6439 CAGAMPANG, MECHEL MORI
6440 CAGAMPANG, VIMAR POBADORA
6441 CAGANDE, CLEO JAYMEL VINCENT ARIAS
6442 CAGANDE, MERCEDITA BALABA
6443 CAGANG, ROSE ANNE TABAƑAG
6444 CAGAOAN, JAN ANGELICA LOGAN
6445 CAGAPE, HAZEL FAYE LOBRIGAS
6446 CAGAS, APRIL GRACE NALDOZA
6447 CAGAS, DIOCELMECRIS EMFIMO
6448 CAGAS, KIMBERLY GAMOLO
6449 CAGAS, MARGIE LOU ESPAƑOLA
6450 CAGAT, JOY VIELYN LACORTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:131 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 CAGATA, MA SHAIRA KIM LUBIANO
6452 CAGAY, JOEL VILLAREAL
6453 CAGAYAN, LYRAH JEAN GARCIA
6454 CAGAYAN, ROCKY SORIANO
6455 CAGITLA, MARIO JR BRAGA
6456 CAGO, JUDELYN GRACE REYES
6457 CAGOYONG, SHELA MEA TIDOY
6458 CAGUCO, PRINCESS ABATA
6459 CAGUETE, JOY MARIZE BACAY
6460 CAGUIAT, RUTH RICHA MAGSANO
6461 CAGUICLA, JOANNA RAMOS
6462 CAGUIMBAL, ANGELICA CAMBA
6463 CAGUIOA, DIANALYN UNTALAN
6464 CAGUIOA, JENNY ROSE LOPEZ
6465 CAGUIOA, MARIA JOSEFA LEE
6466 CAGUIOA, MARK ANTHONY PANAGA
6467 CAGUISA, JC RICK GEL AGRABIO
6468 CAGUITQUIT, NORMAY HECHANOVA
6469 CAGULADA, JESSA LOU AGRAVANTE
6470 CAGULADA, MARJURETTE ANN CAGAANAN
6471 CAGURANGAN, MARYLENE PAGULAYAN
6472 CAGUROL, EMELITA BAYRON
6473 CAHAYON, MARY ANN NAVA
6474 CAHELLO, JOAN ROSITE
6475 CAHIG, KRICHELLE ANN GALILA
6476 CAHILIG, CHARBE DIONISIO
6477 CAHILIG, CHARME DIONISIO
6478 CAHILIG, LORNA TOQUERO
6479 CAHILIG, MAY-ANN SIMON
6480 CAHINHINAN, MARJORIE ABIAD
6481 CAHIPE, RHODALYN DILOY
6482 CAHOY, CARLO WASAN
6483 CAHUCOM, SHERYL HAZEL TRUMATA
6484 CAHUTAY, ENDRICITO DUMDUM
6485 CAHUTOC, JESSA PRAISE GONGOB
6486 CAIDIC, MA LOURDES AƑOVER
6487 CAIGOY, SUNSHINE MADULARA
6488 CAILAN, YLLONA GRACE BOSQUE
6489 CAILING, MYLENE RATILLA
6490 CAILING, YVONNE LAYAO
6491 CAINGLES, RONILLO JR PADAYON
6492 CAINGLET, CAMILLE JOY CAGULADA
6493 CAINGLET, CLARE MARIE BALAGOT
6494 CAINGLET, PETER MORTA
6495 CAIPANG, MARYGRACE BALABA
6496 CAIPELAN, JENNIFER MALOON
6497 CAIRO, JOHANNE PEARL ASILAN
6498 CAISIP, ANTHONY MENDOZA
6499 CAISIP, KELLY RAY RIMANDO
6500 CAISIP, VIGETTE PEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:132 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 CAISO, MA LARA ISABELLE ANDISO
6502 CAITOM, RAFAEL DALAPO
6503 CAJARA, JUDY ANN ABILAR
6504 CAJARTE, FRANCES MAE SARENAS
6505 CAJARTE, LOVELY BAHIAN
6506 CAJEBEN, JULIE ANN LAYNO
6507 CAJEFE, GENESIS MANLUCOT
6508 CAJEGAS, MARRY ANGEL LEE PALOSO
6509 CAJEME, FATIMA DALINO
6510 CAJES, GERMIN AMBIN
6511 CAJES, KHARISSA MAY DELA CRUZ
6512 CAJES, MARILIE MACUA
6513 CAJES, MARYJO IYOG
6514 CAJES, MESHELLA GARCIA
6515 CAJES, MICY OCON
6516 CAJIDA, SHEM MICAH CAMPANO
6517 CAJILES, JESSALI LABE
6518 CAJILIG, CRISSA MAE MAGADA
6519 CAJIPO, CARMILLE FAITH ARBENING
6520 CAJOCON, GERSON JR DUMAPIG
6521 CAJOLES, RENA LOU SEMINO
6522 CAJOLO, ZOSINE DE LA CRUZ
6523 CAJUCOM, AGNES LUSTRE
6524 CAJUCOM, CLARISSA PUNO
6525 CAJUCOM, PILAR PEREZ
6526 CAJURAO, GERALDINE MAE BILLATE
6527 CAL, JESSICA LAPURA
6528 CAL, MARY NATALIE NICOLE CATACUTAN
6529 CAL-IS, JUNIA TINDAAN
6530 CALABAS, JAYSON MAGPALE
6531 CALABAZARON, RHOE ANNE CO
6532 CALABIO, SHIELA DUHAYLUNGSOD
6533 CALABRIA, MAE CLAIRE ESPARTERO
6534 CALABROSO, EDWARD PAMPILO
6535 CALABROSO, SHAYNE SAYCON
6536 CALACAL, FRANCES JOYCE DULNUAN
6537 CALACAL, MA JERICKA HABANA
6538 CALACALA, GIZEL RAFAEL
6539 CALACAR, MARIA RECA REDUCTO
6540 CALACHAN, CARJEL ANICETO
6541 CALADO, MARIA ROSARIO DEL ROSARIO
6542 CALAG, LOUIE NOR PINGAWAN
6543 CALAGO, RICKY RAMOS
6544 CALAGOS, CYMON LYNNE VILLANUEVA
6545 CALALANG, RACHEL ANN VENTURA
6546 CALALANG, RYAN TORRES
6547 CALALIN, GIETRIN TINAMBACAN
6548 CALAMANAN, PRINCESS XENIA GUANSING
6549 CALAMBA, ELLY JOY SUAREZ
6550 CALAMBA, GRETCHEN BUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:133 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 CALAMBA, MONETTE GA
6552 CALAMBA, RONALD CALE
6553 CALAMBRO, ANNALY BAGALLON
6554 CALAMBRO, IRENE QUIMOT
6555 CALAMOHOY, ANECITA LOPEZ
6556 CALANAO, DONNA MAE SORONGON
6557 CALANDADA, NAJERAH MACUD
6558 CALANDOY, SHERYL AGLUBA
6559 CALANLANG, RAYMOND MENDOZA
6560 CALANOG, HAZEL JOY CAPARAS
6561 CALANOGA, JAYSON SISON
6562 CALANTIGAN, JONA CABAGSICAN
6563 CALANZA, IANA MENZI GAWAN
6564 CALAPAN, APRILROSE BAYUD
6565 CALAPANO, LANIE MAE COSADA
6566 CALAPATE, JOJIE TABOL
6567 CALAPATI, LETTY TORRES
6568 CALAPE, RUTH JEAN TUBLE
6569 CALAPIS, MA CRIZLE VERGARA
6570 CALAPIT, BABES AQUINO
6571 CALAQUE, CHERRY LOU AVISO
6572 CALAR, MARJORIE LOFRANCO
6573 CALARA, MILDRED GUEVARRA
6574 CALARA, VIVIANNE TANUDTANUD
6575 CALARANAN, EVA MASCULINO
6576 CALAS, MARIA LORRAINE HUERTE
6577 CALATA, CECILE GUMIRAN
6578 CALATIN, MARICAR TANDANG
6579 CALAUOD, KIMBEERLYN BAJOLAN
6580 CALAYAN, MARIEL CENTENO
6581 CALAYCA, LILIBETH CORDOVA
6582 CALAYCAY, ANGELITA HALILI
6583 CALAYCAY, KATHLEEN MARCELINO
6584 CALAYCAY, SHELLEY ANN SAGUN
6585 CALBA, CHARLENE NUENAY
6586 CALBAN, MARY CHARITY GWEN PEREZ
6587 CALBAYAN, CLAUDINE LUCIANO
6588 CALBE, JAMALIA IMAM
6589 CALBILO, KRISTEL JAMBALOS
6590 CALCABEN, MAY JOY CAIDIC
6591 CALCAƑA, LUDOVINA CABALLERO
6592 CALCETA, MERLA CHIQUILLO
6593 CALCETAS, JONEST OLARTE
6594 CALDA, MILA ROSE ALIPOSA
6595 CALDERERO, MYLLOYD FRANCISCO
6596 CALDERON, CRYSTAL MAY MARASIGAN
6597 CALDERON, GAY BRICANYL YBAƑEZ
6598 CALDERON, JOEL CORAL
6599 CALDERON, MA CARLOTA CABUDSAN
6600 CALDERON, MANILYN BACLAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:134 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 CALDERON, MARK JUN ASTRERO
6602 CALDERON, MARY ANNE MAMALAYAN
6603 CALDERON, REBECCA BASAL
6604 CALDERON, VINZ EUGENE CABER
6605 CALDINGON, GLORY ANN KAREN CAGAYONGAN
6606 CALDO, JEROME ISAIAH DELA CRUZ
6607 CALDOZO, ANAMIKA FINULIAR
6608 CALEON, ALMA LACUATA
6609 CALESA, DULCE MANLOLO
6610 CALESA, JULIF BOƑOLA
6611 CALETISEN, INA MARIE CONSULTA
6612 CALGO, GENEVIE CABANSI
6613 CALI, PRINCE DARRYLE BELCHEZ
6614 CALIBARA, JEROME PAJENADO
6615 CALIBGOS, GERSON GUTIB
6616 CALIBUSO, DINA CHERLEN IGUID
6617 CALICA, MA CONCEPCION MICOSA
6618 CALICARAN, R K KARL SALVADOR
6619 CALICDAN, JULIUS ANDREW PAGADOR
6620 CALICDAN, MARK JAYCEE BAUTISTA
6621 CALICDAN, MICHELLE NOB
6622 CALICOY, SHEILA GUZMAN
6623 CALIDGUID, DAIZY JEAN ACABAL
6624 CALIFLORES, LOVELY BAO-ILAN
6625 CALIG-ONAN, BAINON KENNA MASUNAG
6626 CALIGID, ALMARIE SUELTO
6627 CALIGTAN, MYLINE DAO-ASEN
6628 CALIGUIRAN, CHERYL BACCAY
6629 CALIGUIRAN, FREDIRICK ALLAPITAN
6630 CALIGUIRAN, MELINDA GUIYAB
6631 CALIHIM, MYRA DAUD
6632 CALIM, CARLA TABUENA
6633 CALIM, JHUMAR GAYAD
6634 CALIMAG, CHERRY LATTAO
6635 CALIMAG, MAY SIBAL
6636 CALIMAG, RONA JANE MALANA
6637 CALIMAG, ROSEMARIE GUNNACAO
6638 CALIMBAHIN, GENEVIE-ABI MIRASOL
6639 CALIMBAYAN, DONNA FEMIE CUABO
6640 CALIMBO, AMELY INOCANDO
6641 CALIMBO, LIBERTY GRACE LAGATA
6642 CALIMLIM, JEM MARK NEVADO
6643 CALIMLIM, JHOANNE JO GALISIM
6644 CALIMLIM, REGINE GALISIM
6645 CALIMOT, ANDFEL JANE DEQUITO
6646 CALIMOT, ANDRE PAUL MELLEJOR
6647 CALIMPAS, ZYRA JUANILLO
6648 CALINAGAN, FLORISSA PADULLO
6649 CALINAGAN, SHELANIE PANCHO
6650 CALING, REMELYN PALACSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:135 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 CALING, SHAIMA CABAWATAN
6652 CALINGASAN, GEMMARIE BERNARDO
6653 CALINGASAN, JESA MAE TORRES
6654 CALINGAYAN, MONALIZA PUGONG
6655 CALINGAYAN, ROSITA II SAGUN
6656 CALIOSAN, JAYSON ANDRINO
6657 CALIPAY, KELVIN KURT GABUAT
6658 CALIPAYAN, GRACE LACTUAN
6659 CALIPAYAN, MICHAEL ANGELO TAN
6660 CALIPAYAN, REYMARK BONDAD
6661 CALIPES, MARIZ DELA PEƑA
6662 CALIPSAN, MIA CRIS TANDUYAN
6663 CALIPUS, JHUN DAVE AUSTRIA
6664 CALIPUSAN, LORELYN FACTOR
6665 CALISIN, DANREB BARBA
6666 CALISO, CECILE JANE
6667 CALISO, ROLAN CAAYAO
6668 CALISON, ERICKSON FRANCISCO
6669 CALITIS, MARY CHRIZELLE ARAYATA
6670 CALIWAN, QUENNIE ABRUGAR
6671 CALIWANAGAN, RICHEL DE LOS SANTOS
6672 CALIWLIW, JENETTE ALBATERA
6673 CALIXIHAN, JAN WILLEM CILOY
6674 CALIXTO, SHEENA POLO
6675 CALIXTON, STEPHEN OLINO
6676 CALIXTRO, CHARITY NAVELGAS
6677 CALIZON, SHEILA MAE MANAOIS
6678 CALLADO, ANA MARIE DIONEO
6679 CALLAMAN, DARLYN CAƑETE
6680 CALLANO, FRANZ MARTIN SOMBILON
6681 CALLANTA, JERIC MALONG
6682 CALLEDO, KERWIN MILLAN
6683 CALLEJA, DANICA ASIS
6684 CALLEJA, DICK ANTHONY MOYANO
6685 CALLEJA, KAREN MIRANDO
6686 CALLEJA, NORIANNE ALOC
6687 CALLEJA, ROSEMARIE BEATO
6688 CALLEJO, KRISZIA CAMILLE BANTON
6689 CALLEJO, MICHAEL CONCEPCION
6690 CALLES, ANALIZA BORONGAN
6691 CALLO, DOMINIC LUNA
6692 CALLO, GRETCHEN VILLANO
6693 CALLO, HANA CZARINA CRUZ
6694 CALLO, MARIAN ARROGANCIA
6695 CALLO, MARRY JOY FABULA
6696 CALLOS, JOY SERGIO
6697 CALMA, ANALYN CASO
6698 CALMA, ANGELICA JOSEL MOLINA
6699 CALMA, CHRISTIANNA DOMINIQUE DELA CRUZ
6700 CALMA, EDTESS MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:136 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 CALMA, JARIZA MANANSALA
6702 CALMA, JOHN PAULO GAROBO
6703 CALMA, MARY ROSE NUƑEZ
6704 CALMANTE, ARLENE ALMONIA
6705 CALO, MARIA CLEOFAS FERNANDEZ
6706 CALO, ZARAH AGUILLON
6707 CALO-OY, KAREN JOY BOLANDO
6708 CALOCAN, HANIFAH IBRAHIM
6709 CALONCE, RUTH MAE DOMINGO
6710 CALONG, DIANE CABAƑAS
6711 CALONIA, MELANIE BETINOL
6712 CALONIA, ROBERT CABURNAY
6713 CALONIA, VIKKA ANTONETTE ECHAVEZ
6714 CALONIA, VIVERLY ABANA
6715 CALONZO, DARWIN SARCAUGA
6716 CALOPE, SHARLY MAE ASIƑERO
6717 CALOPE, SHEILA MAE LARANJO
6718 CALOPE, SOPPHIA FAYE CHLOE FRIAL
6719 CALOPEZ, BEVERLIE ANHAO
6720 CALORING, MARK ANGELO IGNACIO
6721 CALOYLOY, ARCIELY JADE
6722 CALOYLOY, JARVIS CASTROMAYOR
6723 CALPE, ROSENEL EVANGELISTA
6724 CALPITO, MARIAN CRISTOBAL
6725 CALSIS, LIZA JANE APEPE
6726 CALSIS, LOUELA PALACIOS
6727 CALUAG, ANJANETH REYES
6728 CALUB, EDWARD JOHN II GABAC
6729 CALUCIN, JEANHAYLENE MAE MANAOG
6730 CALUCIN, NIƑA ODESSA COMIA
6731 CALUGAS, GLENN KENNETH ASISTER
6732 CALUGAS, NEIL SAYSON
6733 CALUGAY, AIRA MARIE RIZARDO
6734 CALUGAY, DINA REYES
6735 CALUGAY, JANETTES SAMERA
6736 CALUGAY, JOCEL TAMONDONG
6737 CALUMPIANO, HECTOR BAILEY GABORNI
6738 CALUMPIANO, MARIVIC LACADIN
6739 CALUMPIANO, NIKKO PAOLO REYES
6740 CALUMPONG, RAE CHRISTINE DAVILA
6741 CALUNSAG, MARY GRACE DOMINGO
6742 CALUNSAG, MICHEL REMOTIGUE
6743 CALUNSOD, DIANE RUTH ELAN
6744 CALUSCOSIN, XANDRA VIKTORIA PEREZ
6745 CALUSCUSAO, GENIEL PUASO
6746 CALUSOR, JOHNY TUMAKAS
6747 CALUTAN, ANGELIE BALBARINO
6748 CALUYA, LOVELY ROSE LAURO
6749 CALUYA, PEE JAY REYES
6750 CALUYA, SARAH JANE BUEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:137 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 CALUZA, DONNA MAE MOLINO
6752 CALUZA, JENNYLEE LAUNGAN
6753 CALUZA, ROBIE SORIANO
6754 CALVA, KENNETH FLORES
6755 CALVENTAS, KARL JOHN TUALLA
6756 CALVEZ, APRILYN BASALO
6757 CALVEZ, FARRA GEGANTO
6758 CALVO, SWEET CHELLE CAMPOS
6759 CAMACHO, ALBERT GOHOL
6760 CAMACHO, ALJON ENCANTO
6761 CAMACHO, DUKE CYRIL DALAUTA
6762 CAMACHO, JESSICA SALOMON
6763 CAMACHO, JONALYN VALDEZ
6764 CAMACHO, JOVILYN PECHANGCO
6765 CAMACHO, KEITH
6766 CAMACHO, LILLYBETH PUERIN
6767 CAMACHO, MA ABIGAIL VISCO
6768 CAMACHO, MARILOU SOLIANO
6769 CAMACHO, MARY ANN CASQUEJO
6770 CAMACHO, RONALYN HERRERA
6771 CAMAD, BASMIRA PAKIL
6772 CAMADDU, JERNEY YAGO
6773 CAMADO, RICKY JR SEGOVIA
6774 CAMAGON, SARA ABDON
6775 CAMAGONG, KRISTINE JESSA ALFARO
6776 CAMAJALAN, JUNRELL ARNADO
6777 CAMANCE, MARY GRACE NUDALO
6778 CAMANCE, SHAIRA JEAN BENTOY
6779 CAMANCHO, SHERYL ROSE CLARO
6780 CAMANIAN, MARIVIC SOLOMON
6781 CAMANO, ANABELLE BONOAN
6782 CAMANO, DOMINIQUE TABACO
6783 CAMANSI, LEA CONCHA
6784 CAMARA, DIANNE ABRIL
6785 CAMARA, JILLIAN RIMORIN
6786 CAMARGO, JANE GLYDEL ZAMORA
6787 CAMARIG, LUNNA MARIE LEBUNA
6788 CAMARILLO, PHILIP VINCENT
6789 CAMARINES, FIEL YRRIHC LAMBOT
6790 CAMARINES, MELDENE MANDANTES
6791 CAMARINO, PRINCE RYAN BABUYO
6792 CAMARIOSA, AISA MARIE CAPINDO
6793 CAMAROTE, YONESA PAHULAYAN
6794 CAMASO, LEAH LYN CAS
6795 CAMAT, DIOSEL IBAY
6796 CAMAT, JOHN PAUL LANAZA
6797 CAMAT, MARVIN JR ORFIANO
6798 CAMATA, FRANCIS CARLO
6799 CAMAY, ROSE ROANNE BAGA-AN
6800 CAMBA, ANABELLE MIRABEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:138 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 CAMBA, CHRISTOPHER CAMBA
6802 CAMBA, MA ELIZABETH RECASA
6803 CAMBALING, JOLINA PADON
6804 CAMBALIZA, JAY-AR NEON
6805 CAMBALIZA, JOSEPHINE JERIC DELA CRUZ
6806 CAMBALON, ALENA KRYZSHELLE CABELLO
6807 CAMBARIHAN, EMELIANO JR DEOGRACIAS
6808 CAMBAS, JOY LIBETH ABISMO
6809 CAMBAS, JOYCE MAE ABISMO
6810 CAMBAY, JONEL MALAZO
6811 CAMBE, RACHELLE BERNACER
6812 CAMBIA, JANSEN MARCOS
6813 CAMBIL, PRINCESS MAY TAMANO
6814 CAMBUSA, JOSUA MEDENILLA
6815 CAMEN, RASMIYA TALEMBO
6816 CAMENTO, RICARTE JR ASONG
6817 CAMEON, LOLIZA EMVILE
6818 CAMET, LEA PALMA
6819 CAMEYOG, MARK FERDINAND ABEƑO
6820 CAMID, FATHMA-AMERAH GUBAT
6821 CAMILLON, MARY JANE MONTERDE
6822 CAMILO, IRENE FIEL
6823 CAMILO, JANICE CHAMOS
6824 CAMILO, NICOLAI RAY PARAISO
6825 CAMILOTES, MARIA YVONNE ORCULLO
6826 CAMIMO, RAFFY GULMATICO
6827 CAMINADE, RENALYN YBAƑEZ
6828 CAMINERO, MARK LORENZE JUDILLA
6829 CAMINERO, MAUREEN AVAH LOREN
6830 CAMINGAO, JENEVEVE SELGAS
6831 CAMINOC, SOFIO ROCKY TALARO
6832 CAMINOY, ANAMARIE PALEC
6833 CAMISA, ELEANOR MALONZO
6834 CAMISA, RUBY JEAN
6835 CAMIT, PAUL CORPUZ
6836 CAMLIAN, FATMALYN MOHAMMAD
6837 CAMLIAN, MAY MAEH TOBATO
6838 CAMMAGAY, JENELYN PAGULAYAN
6839 CAMMAYO, LOVELY ANN MAGAUAY
6840 CAMO, BONIFACIO ROSTIQUE
6841 CAMO, ROLIZA JOY EBREO
6842 CAMODAG, PATRICE NICKY PULSINGAY
6843 CAMONAYAN, AIREEN FERNANDEZ
6844 CAMOONG, MELBA MENIANO
6845 CAMORO, NAOMIE TANJAY
6846 CAMOTES, JONAS LACERNA
6847 CAMOTES, RECHEL REGERO
6848 CAMPADO, JASON MACUTO
6849 CAMPANAN, IAN JADE DETABLAN
6850 CAMPANER, JESSA DALANON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:139 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 CAMPANER, LEIF RALEX WABINGGA
6852 CAMPANILLA, GELIE ARELLANO
6853 CAMPANO, AIRA MAE CANDIDO
6854 CAMPANO, HONEY QUIRANTE
6855 CAMPANO, SHERILYN CANDIDO
6856 CAMPANTERO, CHINA KEEN SABRINE
6857 CAMPECIƑO, RECHEL OSORIO
6858 CAMPILLO, JOHN ALFIE MAULAS
6859 CAMPILLO, ROSSEL JANE HERNAN
6860 CAMPILO, SUMAIYAH TADILI
6861 CAMPIONES, WINZHEL
6862 CAMPIT, ANGELICA ALMOETE
6863 CAMPITA, CAROLYN DAYAHAN
6864 CAMPLON, MAURIEL GREZZEL JARGUE
6865 CAMPO, JONATHAN ABENOJA
6866 CAMPO, ROSE MARIE ESTILLORO
6867 CAMPOID, RUSSEL AMOR
6868 CAMPOL, XYRUS RIVAS
6869 CAMPOMAYOR, RISCHELL MAE DODOSO
6870 CAMPOS, ALEXIS CAPITO
6871 CAMPOS, ANAMARIE ACEPCION
6872 CAMPOS, ANTHONY STEVE BRIZO
6873 CAMPOS, DANICA DAVID
6874 CAMPOS, EDNALYN CUNANAN
6875 CAMPOS, ELLVAN MARIANO
6876 CAMPOS, EVAN LABRILLA
6877 CAMPOS, JOY COLLADA
6878 CAMPOS, JULIET SHINN CARING
6879 CAMPOS, NIKKAH JANE SARI
6880 CAMPOS, NONIE BOY TOLENTINO
6881 CAMPOS, PATRICK DAREN SENANIN
6882 CAMPOS, RECSIN PEƑALOSA
6883 CAMPOS, ROXANNE DUCUSIN
6884 CAMPOS, WINNIE PRIMROSE ALVAREZ
6885 CAMPOSANO, JESSON SEƑAL
6886 CAMPOSANO, JOHN MICHAEL ESTOCADO
6887 CAMPOSANO, JUNELL ESTELLER
6888 CAMPUGAN, ALLAN JR COMODAS
6889 CAMTAN, SHAREEN JOY RAMIREZ
6890 CAMU, RACHELLE SACAYAN
6891 CAMUS, HAZEL JOY SIM
6892 CAMUS, JENELYN LUMANLAN
6893 CAMUS, JESSA CAMARINES
6894 CAMUS, LORETO JR SALAZAR
6895 CAMUS, ROWENA BELLEZA
6896 CAMUS, VINA MARIE TOMELDEN
6897 CAMUS, XYRINE MAE SABIO
6898 CANABER, JUDITH
6899 CANACO, MARIFE
6900 CANADA, ANNA MARIE MARISTEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:140 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 CANADALLA, DHELBERT TAPALES
6902 CANALES, ASHLEYNNE MAE CONDE
6903 CANALES, JUSTINE ARCIENTO
6904 CANALES, KAREN GRAVAMEN
6905 CANALES, PRECIOUS SANTOS
6906 CANALITA, ROMAVIL FERNANDEZ
6907 CANAMA, JANETH GAPOL
6908 CANAMA, JUNVIR GAPOL
6909 CANAO, MELOWIN CALLUENG
6910 CANAON, ANTONIETTA ALCANTARA
6911 CANAPE, LORRALIE FORMANES
6912 CANARIA, ADRIAN PAUL AGUDILLA
6913 CANARIA, JESSIE BOY CUSI
6914 CANARIA, LESLIE-ANN CRISTOBAL
6915 CANASTRA, NELRISSA SARTORIO
6916 CANASTRA, NOVIE DUA
6917 CANATOY, GRETCHEN SUSAS
6918 CANATUAN, LEIZEBETH RAMIREZ
6919 CANAVERAL, WILSON LUGTU
6920 CANAWAY, ROCHELLE ARQUILLANO
6921 CANAYAN, CHRISTINE LAOYAN
6922 CANAYAN, SHIRLEY LAOYAN
6923 CANAYON, MILDRED BOLIDAN
6924 CANCAN, MERRY NEST ESLER
6925 CANCERAN, MARY ROSE TEZADO
6926 CANCERAN, PRINCESS ANN VILLANUEVA
6927 CANCIANO, RACEL MAE PROSPERO
6928 CANCILLER, MAY VARIAS
6929 CANCINO, ARNOLD SORIANO
6930 CANCINO, BEVERLY VILLAMIL
6931 CANCINO, MERCY BONIFACIO
6932 CANCINO, ROSE ANN SISON
6933 CANDA, LIZETTE SANTOS
6934 CANDA, MARK ANTHONY ABIERA
6935 CANDANO, HEINRICH FAUST TOBIAS
6936 CANDANO, JULIUS VALDEZ
6937 CANDANO, MILDRED MENDOZA
6938 CANDAZA, ARGEL BUSLON
6939 CANDELA, KARLA JOY ESPELETA
6940 CANDELARIA, ALDRIN BELCHEZ
6941 CANDELARIA, CHERRY MEDENILLA
6942 CANDELARIA, CRISTINE MONDARES
6943 CANDELARIA, GISELLE FERMIN
6944 CANDELARIA, IAN CHRIST SAN JUAN
6945 CANDELARIA, MERCY DIONEDA
6946 CANDELARIA, MICHELLE APOLINAR
6947 CANDELARIO, CHERRY MAE BERTE
6948 CANDELARIO, CONNIE ANN ESPAƑOLA
6949 CANDELARIO, LEZETTE PATRICIO
6950 CANDELARIO, MARIFRANCE POCHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:141 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 CANDIA, JELLA OLITA
6952 CANDIA, KAREN RIO
6953 CANDIA, MARY GRACE GAMBA
6954 CANDIA, VENN CHE WANAL
6955 CANDIASAN, MA LUISA TULO
6956 CANDIDO, CHRYSSALYN CONDEZ
6957 CANDILOSAS, RIZA CABAJEN
6958 CANDOLETA, JEMN LIMOS
6959 CANDONG, ERNA TITO
6960 CANDONG, GISSELE MAE CABAGBAG
6961 CANDONGO, MERIAM SEPANTON
6962 CANDOR, MARIETTA KILATON
6963 CANE, JAS FELICISIMO ACA-AC
6964 CANEJA, NOREEN GENOVIA
6965 CANEJA, SETH BASSE TUAZON
6966 CANENCIA, MYLYN ELARDES
6967 CANES, VINZEL AZURA
6968 CANGAS, JESETTE NILOOBAN
6969 CANICON, KRISTINE CASSANDRA CAIJO
6970 CANICULA, HAZEL TUNAY
6971 CANILAS, CHERRY MAE NAVALES
6972 CANILLA, LEA MAE DELA CRUZ
6973 CANILLAS, KRISTYL RAY SAYSON
6974 CANILLO, GETHER MACAPOBRE
6975 CANILLO, JAY ANN ALIGANGA
6976 CANILLO, JESLIE QUIAPO
6977 CANILLO, KRISTEL OBISPO
6978 CANIMO, ANGELICA MEROY
6979 CANIZARES, ROSEMARIE GRACE ALABASTRO
6980 CANJA, DIONILA JOY ARSENIO
6981 CANLAPAN, KRISTEL CAƑEDO
6982 CANLAS, AILA ROSE DELA CRUZ
6983 CANLAS, ARNIE BENITEZ
6984 CANLAS, DAVY JANE GALZOTE
6985 CANLAS, EZRAH GONZALES
6986 CANLAS, FATIMA BIANCA DEANG
6987 CANLAS, JESSICA BASILIO
6988 CANLAS, JOHN PERRY DEPILO
6989 CANLAS, KRISTEL CASTRO
6990 CANLAS, MARITES FLORES
6991 CANLAS, NIƑO JERICHO DIZON
6992 CANLAS, RENZ LOUIE PARAS
6993 CANLAS, ROBVIEHN MANALOTO
6994 CANLAS, SHEERA GRACE ELMUNDO
6995 CANLAS, TERENCE JOSHUA SEVILLA
6996 CANLAS, TRICIA LICUP
6997 CANLOG, EVA MAY ZAMAR
6998 CANLOG, LERNAND TABALOS
6999 CANO, ANABELLE JOY FACTOR
7000 CANO, CAMILLE CANICULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:142 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 CANO, CINDY MAE OSTULANO
7002 CANO, JEORINE APRIL ZENNIA DAEL
7003 CANO, JOSEPHINE RAGUINDIN
7004 CANO, JUVELYN ESTRELLA
7005 CANO, MARIE IAN GRACE VALENZUELA
7006 CANO, MELANIE VALENZONA
7007 CANO, OPHELYNN PIL
7008 CANO, QUEENNAH LEE DELOS SANTOS
7009 CANO-OG, CEDNY MAGDADARO
7010 CANOBIDA, KEREN RUBIO
7011 CANON, MARIANNE KRISTY ALMADA
7012 CANONCE, ROLANDO BORBOR
7013 CANONIGO, ANGELYN LOƑEZ
7014 CANONIGO, JESSA GEONZON
7015 CANONIGO, MARK JOSHUA OLIQUINO
7016 CANONIZADO, ATHALIAH JANE GELI
7017 CANONIZADO, EARL MATTHEW FLORES
7018 CANONO, AILEEN LOSEƑADA
7019 CANONO, KHERLYN PRADILLA
7020 CANONOY, NEIL IAN PERIL
7021 CANOSA, QUEENIE PAMELA RAMIREZ
7022 CANOY, CAROLENE LY SUELTO
7023 CANOY, DINAH MAE VILLASAN
7024 CANOY, ELEUTERIO JR AGAD
7025 CANOY, JENISA GERALDIZO
7026 CANOY, MARK ANTHONY FAJARDO
7027 CANOY, MELLONNAH VILLAVER
7028 CANOY, MERLINDA LOON
7029 CANOY, MERUTCHE LABAY
7030 CANOY, NYLIN MERCADO
7031 CANOZA, MARC ERIS RAYA
7032 CANQUE, MARIA OFELIA PEPITO
7033 CANQUE, MARK RYAN BELOY
7034 CANSINO, RONALD JED SAGALA
7035 CANSON, HERCHILLE GASAPO
7036 CANTA, CHRISTIAN ESTRADA
7037 CANTAGO, SHERY ALIMA
7038 CANTAL, KENT LEXINN IAN MONZON
7039 CANTAL, SHAIRA ALMONDIA
7040 CANTALEJO, JACKLYN ABATAYO
7041 CANTANO, BRENDA ALBAYALDE
7042 CANTES, MA CRISTINA ROBLES
7043 CANTIL, HAZEL ANN SALAZAR
7044 CANTIL, SUNSHINE LUMANTA
7045 CANTILA, MONICA RECAƑA
7046 CANTILLAN, CHARLYN MAE LUMAPAS
7047 CANTILLAN, JESSA MARIE RECTO
7048 CANTILLEP, MITZI NOREEN AMISTOSO
7049 CANTILLO, EDRIC MANALO
7050 CANTO, ANALOU CHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:143 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 CANTO, BERNARDITA ALNGOG
7052 CANTO, CRISTOPHER MALICDEM
7053 CANTO, KATHLEENE AQUINO
7054 CANTOJA, MA LORREN CASTRO
7055 CANTONES, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
7056 CANTOR, DAISY LABANDILLO
7057 CANTOR, FRANCE DAVE SALVADOR
7058 CANTORIA, JERIC VILLAMOR
7059 CANTORNA, MARYJANE RANA
7060 CANTOS, ALOHA COLADILLA
7061 CANTOS, CHRISTINE ANGELI RAYMUNDA
7062 CANTOS, GINKY CAƑA
7063 CANTOS, LADY MAE BUENAVISTA
7064 CANTRE, MELANIE MERCADO
7065 CANTUBA, HERSHEENA ROSE LAURENTE
7066 CANTUBA, JOEL PEƑALOSA
7067 CANTUBA, MONICA MAGDALITA
7068 CANUA, MELANIE JUAREZ
7069 CANUBAS, JESSALENE PANIZALES
7070 CANUEL, JADE BANHAO
7071 CANUPIN, JAIRIE QUIATCHON
7072 CANUTO, JEAN SHIELA JOSOL
7073 CANUTO, SILVANO EDUARDO
7074 CANZANA, CRISANTO CHUMACERA
7075 CAO, MARY CLAIRE CENETA
7076 CAOILE, JUNE KARLA BRIGUELA
7077 CAONG, ANDREA ALFONSO
7078 CAORES, JEFF BRYAN ROBEDILLO
7079 CAPA, CATHERINE GUIMBAN
7080 CAPABLANCA, CARILOU MAE GEMENIANO
7081 CAPABLANCA, NIƑO CABALLES
7082 CAPACAP, ANNALIZA PALANGDOSAN
7083 CAPACETE, MA PAMELA ALINSOD
7084 CAPACIO, NIƑO MARI ZAPATOS
7085 CAPADA, ANNADEL MERCED
7086 CAPADA, REY PADERNILLA
7087 CAPAGALAN, MEREDITH GAMALO
7088 CAPAL, HASMIN MACASUGAT
7089 CAPALA, JOEFREY OSALLA
7090 CAPALAD, MARIA CRISTINA NAZAIRE
7091 CAPALAR, ELIZA CULAR
7092 CAPALAR, MAE GLADYS MALMIS
7093 CAPALARAN, JAYMAR DIAN
7094 CAPAMBI, KARLA MAE FELIPE
7095 CAPAMPANGAN, JUNAIRAH BARTOLO
7096 CAPANAS, JUDY ANN CENTENO
7097 CAPANAYAN, ARNOLD IBAƑEZ
7098 CAPANGPANGAN, GRACE NAMOLATA
7099 CAPANGPANGAN, MILENE DURANO
7100 CAPANGPANGAN, ROCHE MAE CANTOJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:144 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 CAPAPAS, CRISTIAN VALLES
7102 CAPARA, FLORI ANN CASTRO
7103 CAPARAL, LEONY GOREMBALEM
7104 CAPARAS, CLAIRE SEGUIRRA
7105 CAPARIDA, QUEENCY GABIANA
7106 CAPAROS, ODESYL MUƑEZ
7107 CAPAROS, PRINCES JOY TEJERO
7108 CAPARROSO, CATHERINE LUCINDO
7109 CAPARROSO, MARY ANN ERO
7110 CAPATI, JOANNA FAITH LEDESMA
7111 CAPELLAN, ANA MAY VILLAMIN
7112 CAPELLAN, BERMIN ARROYO
7113 CAPIA, ANTHONY CLOR
7114 CAPIENDO, MICHAEL FIESTA
7115 CAPILA, LOVELY MARAVILLA
7116 CAPILI, ADRIAN GATUS
7117 CAPILI, COLEEN GOMEZ
7118 CAPILI, FEJAY DE TORRES
7119 CAPILI, GERECA YDSSA MAY REYES
7120 CAPILI, KEMEEL DOMINGO
7121 CAPILI, RONALD AYUDAN
7122 CAPILITAN, CARLO ISRAEL CESTINA
7123 CAPILITAN, JEHANIE JUNIO
7124 CAPILITAN, LARA DIANA MARIE LELIS
7125 CAPILLAN, GLENDA GOROSPE
7126 CAPIN, MANUELA AMONCIO
7127 CAPINDING, ANDIE TANGONAN
7128 CAPINIG, JOHN MARK DANAO
7129 CAPINIG, ZHANELLE CAASI
7130 CAPIO, GELLI ANN WABE
7131 CAPIO, IMEE LOU CANGCANG
7132 CAPIO, JOESEBYL SORIBAS
7133 CAPIRAL, AZIS FANG
7134 CAPIRAL, INAH THERESE SABAL
7135 CAPIRAL, MARIA CAMILLE MATAWARAN
7136 CAPIRAL, RALPH VINCENT TUPPAL
7137 CAPISANAN, REMY ROSE CABADA
7138 CAPISNON, RUBEN JR BALBOA
7139 CAPISTRANO, ANNE CHRISBERT HAVERIA
7140 CAPISTRANO, DINALYN SENDON
7141 CAPISTRANO, IVY LONTOC
7142 CAPISTRANO, JICELLE ESTRADA
7143 CAPISTRANO, LANIE CALDERON
7144 CAPISTRANO, LOUIE VILORIA
7145 CAPISTRANO, MARIE MICHELLE VALDEZ
7146 CAPISTRANO, MAYELLE SOLDEVILLA
7147 CAPISTRANO, MYRA EULA MARAVILLO
7148 CAPISTRANO, TIO EMETERIO
7149 CAPISTRANO, VINO PONTILLAS
7150 CAPITULO, LYKA-MAE NOOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:145 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 CAPIZ, ALJON DATU
7152 CAPLAYA, MARIO JR COLIPANO
7153 CAPOLINAS, AUBREY SEDILLO
7154 CAPON, NEAH JUNTILA
7155 CAPONES, GELITA NICART
7156 CAPONPON, HAYZEL JOY SORIANO
7157 CAPONPON, NEZY JAUOD
7158 CAPOQUIAN, JOVIN EDEIAN
7159 CAPORAS, CRISTY MARIE TAGUMPAY
7160 CAPOSPOS, REGIE CAMUS
7161 CAPOTE, MARITES AMLON
7162 CAPSUYAN, JANINE LAYOS
7163 CAPUL, CHRISTOPHER BANAG
7164 CAPUL, MARJUN CAPIN
7165 CAPULI, GLECY RAZ
7166 CAPULI, PRINCESS SERRANO
7167 CAPULI, TEDDY BLANCO
7168 CAPULONG, JAHASIEL GALANG
7169 CAPULSO, MELANIE PATILAN
7170 CAPUMPUE, DEBBIE LOMBOY
7171 CAPUNO, JEWELLYN DONES
7172 CAPUNO, KAILA ALIPIO
7173 CAPUNO, MARIA CHICANI MANINGO
7174 CAPUNONG, FLORIVEL HERMOGENES
7175 CAPUSO, JEVY GASPAR
7176 CAPUSO, KIM SHELLY SANTERO
7177 CAPUTILLA, SHARMAE BASTASA
7178 CAPUTOL, HAZEL BORBAJO
7179 CAPUTOLAN, JAYPEE MONTECILLO
7180 CAPUYAN, REXJHAN AGUA
7181 CAPUYAN, ROMNICK SAGON
7182 CAPUYAN, RUBENA ENTERO
7183 CARAAN, EMELITA SIOBAL
7184 CARAAN, JACKELYN PAZ
7185 CARAAN, JUDE AGUSTIN
7186 CARAAN, MARY GRACE ORNALES
7187 CARABALLO, KEESHA ROSE PANGILINAN
7188 CARABATA, JHENALYN GRACE SIGNO
7189 CARABAƑA, DIA SIELO DURIN
7190 CARABIO, MARITES VILLEZAS
7191 CARABOC, ROSEMARIE ESPIRITU
7192 CARACA, QUEEN HAZEL LAGROSAS
7193 CARACENA, NIƑA PLASENCIA
7194 CARACOL, AINNIE BULANGIS
7195 CARACOL, JERIEL BARANDA
7196 CARADO, EDGARDO JR CASTIGADOR
7197 CARAEL, KIMBERLY LOTA
7198 CARAG, JAYLENE ZAMORA
7199 CARAG, MARC DARWIN TANGONAN
7200 CARAG, NELSON CALLAPAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:146 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 CARAGAY, AMADO II AGUILAR
7202 CARAIG, NESTER EPHRAIM DIMAUNAHAN
7203 CARAM, ROXANNE TAGUBA
7204 CARAMANCION, JOMELL LATOJA
7205 CARAMAT, RAUL GEORGE ROYBIN ALMONEDA
7206 CARAMAY, MARIA JONNALYN CASTILLO
7207 CARAMOAN, MARK MAE LAURETA
7208 CARAMPATAN, MAHARLIKA PASIGNA
7209 CARANAY, CAMILLE CASTRENCE
7210 CARANDANG, ARISTOTLE PEDRERA
7211 CARANDANG, JESSEL MONTEALTO
7212 CARANDANG, LOR ALWYN ANGELES
7213 CARANDANG, RAPHA-EL BERIƑA
7214 CARANDANG, ROMEL MAƑIBO
7215 CARANGLAN, JANELA MANIULIT
7216 CARANGUE, MARY JEAN GIMENA
7217 CARANGUIAN, MA THERESA CURAMMENG
7218 CARANGUIAN, MARLY TAGANGUIN
7219 CARANGUIAN, PRINCE JEFFREY MURILLO
7220 CARANTES, MARL PAUL SORIANO
7221 CARANTO, RACQUEL ZABALA
7222 CARANZO, JERALD RIMANDO
7223 CARASO, JESSICA JOY MIRANDA
7224 CARATAO, DIANNE ROSE NAVARRO
7225 CARBA, ELVIE MAE JANGALAY
7226 CARBALLO, ROGER MOSQUEDA
7227 CARBAQUIL, DARLINA DELA CRUZ
7228 CARBON, LYRICA JANE ROME
7229 CARBON, MARK FRIENDE CALIXTON
7230 CARBONA, ANN JANICE MANALO
7231 CARBONEL, BLESSIE ANCHETA
7232 CARBONEL, ERICA LORRAINE AGOO
7233 CARBONEL, JAYPEE REYES
7234 CARBONEL, REX TAMANU
7235 CARBONELL, APRILLYN BELMONTE
7236 CARBONELL, ELIZAR JR PADILLA
7237 CARBONELL, ROSHENA JANNA OBRA
7238 CARBUNGCO, JOCEDEL GARCIA
7239 CARBUNGCO, KAREN ALMOITE
7240 CARCAGENTE, BEEJAY COLAYO
7241 CARCEDO, ASLLY MAE CANGAYDA
7242 CARCEDO, FRITZ DELA PEƑA
7243 CARCEDO, JOHN VINCENT VILLARBA
7244 CARCELLAR, WELMEN BUƑALES
7245 CARCUEVA, CINDY BULADAS
7246 CARCUEVA, LEAH SOCORRO BACADON
7247 CARCUEVAS, DANILO JR MORENO
7248 CARDAMA, RUBY ANN QUIƑONES
7249 CARDAƑO, MARIE BUENA MERCADO
7250 CARDEL, CECILIA FAITH TORNILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:147 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 CARDENAS, DALE BRYAN MARCOS
7252 CARDENAS, MARY JANE FABELLON
7253 CARDENAS, RONA GUZMAN
7254 CARDENOZA, YUKI ANNE AQUINO
7255 CARDENTE, KARESHA FAITH RAMALLOZA
7256 CARDEƑO, LEOVERT SINGZON
7257 CARDIENTE, CECILIA BAYANG
7258 CARDIENTE, NORWAY SODUSTA
7259 CARDIENTE, ROVI JUNE MORADOS
7260 CARDINAL, JONARD AQUINO
7261 CARDINAL, SHEENA ZAMORA
7262 CARDINES, NORILYN BLANCO
7263 CARDINES, ZENIE JAY OMANDAM
7264 CARDINEZ, FHOEBE JOY ABELGAS
7265 CARDINOZA, JELLY CASTILLO
7266 CARDIƑO, MELANIE BOITA
7267 CARDIƑO, ZARA PALAO
7268 CARDONA, CRISJE ALBAN
7269 CARDOSA, MARIEL VILLAFLORES
7270 CARDOZA, BLESILDA CLEMENTE
7271 CAREPIANO, JAZY JOLLY VENAH LASTIMOSO
7272 CARESOSA, RHYCA CAJES
7273 CARGANILLA, GLADYS MAY ZAMORA
7274 CARGANILLA, SUNSHINE FER TABLIGA
7275 CARGO, SHALOM ALEJO
7276 CARGULLO, DEXTER BARRAMEDA
7277 CARIAGA, BRYAN ALBANIEL
7278 CARIAGA, CLARICE ANNE LEONARDO
7279 CARIAGA, JEALIE CALIBOSO
7280 CARIAGA, JEAN CHARLENE TELAN
7281 CARIAGA, JENNY UNTALAN
7282 CARIAGA, MARY JANE MENDOZA
7283 CARIAGA, NIKKIE CALILIW
7284 CARIAGA, RONALD JR INDOY
7285 CARIAN, KIMBERLY DOLORFINO
7286 CARIAN, MERIAM ORDOVEZ
7287 CARIASO, BILLY-JAY BAUTISTA
7288 CARIASO, CRYSTELLE MAY ORIƑA
7289 CARIASO, ESTREL VIRA MENZI
7290 CARIDAD, JOAN RABOSA
7291 CARIDAD, MARK FRANCIS ELANGA
7292 CARIGO, ROWENA CATALAN
7293 CARILHAY, PATRISHA MARIE ECHAVEZ
7294 CARILIMDILIMAN, RHEA PAICAN
7295 CARILLA, CHONA MANGA
7296 CARILLAGA, JOMARI MAGANITO
7297 CARILLO, CEZAR MABEZA
7298 CARILLO, DONA MARIE ABELLA
7299 CARILLO, GHIA ROPEREZ
7300 CARILLO, JENEVIEVE JESURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:148 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 CARILLO, MARIA CHARO ILARINA
7302 CARILLO, RICHARD TOMENEZ
7303 CARILLO, RUZZHELLE ANNE JAGMIS
7304 CARILLO, SHEENA PINTOY
7305 CARIM, ALAMINA MACASAMAT
7306 CARINAN, LYRA JOY CASAUL
7307 CARINGAL, AXEL JUNE PASIA
7308 CARINIO, LUTHGARDA AMPO
7309 CARINUGAN, JOAN TOMAS
7310 CARIO, MARIE JOY DELA TORRE
7311 CARISMA, JERGENE CARISMA
7312 CARITATIVO, JANE EMIELEN CANTA
7313 CARIZO, ROSE MAE BLANZA
7314 CARIZON, RAHJHELLI ESPIRITU
7315 CARIƑAGA, JOAN LORGONIO
7316 CARIƑO, ANDREA LABAO
7317 CARIƑO, EFLER COILAN
7318 CARIƑO, FRANCIS MACRINO CAMPILIS
7319 CARIƑO, GEMARIE GAVINO
7320 CARIƑO, GREMER ANNE TRINIDAD
7321 CARIƑO, GRETCHEN AMADO
7322 CARIƑO, HANNAH LABADAN
7323 CARIƑO, KIM CARLA SARMIENTO
7324 CARIƑO, MAGIELYN SALANGA
7325 CARIƑO, MARICRIS CASAYURAN
7326 CARIƑO, REYNABELE COLEGADO
7327 CARIƑO, RHEA FLOR VICTORIO
7328 CARLON, RONALDO JR YSIK
7329 CARLOS, CRIS CARLO HERREROS
7330 CARLOS, SHAREEN JENISE ALVARO
7331 CARLUM, JHICEL OCAMPO
7332 CARMELITA, DEC DAN CABIAAN
7333 CARMELO, DENNIS GANZAGAN
7334 CARMELO, GEOFREY SEGUNDO
7335 CARMELOTES, CLEER VERGARA
7336 CARMELOTES, GALIE TEJA
7337 CARMEN, CRYSTEL CASTILLO
7338 CARMEN, LALAINE MALAGULAS
7339 CARMEN, ZALDY UBAY
7340 CARNAJE, DIANE CHRISTINE JANE MALINAO
7341 CARNECER, GLAIZA MONTEZA
7342 CARO, GIBS APOLLO DAVID FIGUEROA
7343 CARO, KATRINA ANN MARIE VILLARENTE
7344 CARO, KRYSTEL SHANE BALONDO
7345 CARO, MARY GRACE TAWINGAN
7346 CARO, OSWALD JOHN GARIN
7347 CARO, RUBELYN DALONDONAN
7348 CARODAN, AILEEN BUTACAN
7349 CAROLINO, CHRISYL CARRETERO
7350 CAROLINO, EMMANUEL VERGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:149 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 CAROLINO, LORENA MONTALES
7352 CAROLINO, MAY VILLARUEL
7353 CAROLINO, REGINA CAMASO
7354 CAROLINO, ROCHELLE MANALO
7355 CAROMAYAN, LEONEL GLARAGA
7356 CARONONGAN, ROMELYN LAMSEN
7357 CARPENA, REA MAY MENDOZA
7358 CARPENTERO, JAYCEL APARICIO
7359 CARPIO, ARMI MARIANNE LUZ
7360 CARPIO, BENJIE BUCCAO
7361 CARPIO, EDELYN CASTILLO
7362 CARPIO, EDNALYN DE GUIA
7363 CARPIO, ESTHER FAITH CAABAY
7364 CARPIO, FRELLA MAE MACAHILIG
7365 CARPIO, HAROLD DE VILLA
7366 CARPIO, LIEZEL SAMARITA
7367 CARPIO, MELANIE AUSTRIA
7368 CARPIO, PATTRICIA IZABELLE TADIQUE
7369 CARPIO, PAULO MIGUEL AMPOSTA
7370 CARPIO, WINDY VILIRAN
7371 CARPIO, WINNIE DELMO
7372 CARPIZO, GEMMA PALISOC
7373 CARPIZO, QUEEN JOYCE ALMONTERO
7374 CARPO, MARK JOSHUA CALAGO
7375 CARPON, JOHN CARLO BARADE
7376 CARPON, RUEL LUMBAO
7377 CARRANZA, ABIGAIL RODRIGUEZ
7378 CARRASCAL, EDUARD HOLLON
7379 CARRASCAL, JENNIFER MAPA
7380 CARREON, ANA MAY CAMERO
7381 CARREON, CELINA BOCO
7382 CARREON, CRISTINE APAS
7383 CARREON, MA GERETTI GUNTING
7384 CARREON, MANUEL JR LACHICA
7385 CARREON, MARVIN BUNDALIAN
7386 CARREON, MARY SHAINE MANANSALA
7387 CARREON, RAZE ANGEL CABRERA
7388 CARREON, VIRGILIO III MUƑOZ
7389 CARRERA, KENNETH RICHARD ABUAN
7390 CARRERA, ROZELLE PEREY
7391 CARRERA, SHARMAINE ROZ ALBAN
7392 CARRETAS, TROY CHRISTOPHER VICTORIA
7393 CARRIAGA, JENNIFER MACARANAS
7394 CARRIDO, RUDELYN GOMEZ
7395 CARRIEDO, GENEVIEVE VIDAL
7396 CARRIEDO, PATRICK GABRONINO
7397 CARRILLO, AILEEN NIERE
7398 CARRILLO, APRIL JOY TULISANA
7399 CARRILLO, JULIE ANN LUMACAD
7400 CARRILLO, MARIA CRIS ALICE LAGRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:150 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 CARRILLO, NIƑA RUTH JUANILLO
7402 CARSIDO, BHEARMALOU ESTRADA
7403 CARSOCHO, MARICEL HAWAK
7404 CARTAGENA, J-ANN LANCETA
7405 CARTAGENA, JOEY
7406 CARTAGENA, MIRA BELLE ABAJA
7407 CARTALLA, JOVIC BACANG
7408 CARTAS, FAUSTINO JR ABLAƑA
7409 CARTIN, MARY JOY NAQUILA
7410 CARTUJANO, BEA ISABEL OCHAVO
7411 CARTUJANO, EVA RUBY FRANCISCO
7412 CARUGDA, SHIRLYN CHAVEZ
7413 CARULLO, JOANNA MARIE SANTOS
7414 CARULLO, RENATO JR PADILLA
7415 CARUNGAY, MIA SAMANTHA MATABANG
7416 CARURUCAN, HEIDE MENDOZA
7417 CARURUCAN, MARGARITA MAYUGA
7418 CARVAJAL, MA ANDREA CLAIRE AQUINO
7419 CARWANA, SHEILA ESPARTERO
7420 CAS, FEDERICK CLEMENTE
7421 CAS, MARIA THERESA PANDAY
7422 CASABUENA, CHRISTIAN JAY HURBODA
7423 CASABUENA, HANNAH ROXAS
7424 CASABUENA, KAREN BERMEJO
7425 CASACOP, ARRAH DANIZA BERGANTIƑOS
7426 CASALME, JOEL BADILLO
7427 CASAMA, EDEN BENCITO
7428 CASAMAYOR, ANNABELLE BURIAS
7429 CASAMPOL, LAILANIE HERMOSO
7430 CASANES, CINDERELLA ALBIOS
7431 CASANES, MELISSA MARCELLA
7432 CASANILLO, REYNALDO JR CASTILLANO
7433 CASANOVA, ALGINE BORROMEO
7434 CASANOVA, GRACE GORGONIO
7435 CASAPAO, BEN LOUIE MADERAZO
7436 CASAR, ABRILYN TOLENTINO
7437 CASAS, CALVIN JOHN CEBREROS
7438 CASAS, FRANCIS XAVIER MIƑAS
7439 CASAS, RHEYNA MAE RECEVAS
7440 CASAUL, JEZREEL ANNE RAQUEL
7441 CASAƑA, ALPHA LATU-AB
7442 CASCABEL, DANICA SARILI
7443 CASCARA, ARCHIE MALLEN
7444 CASCAYAN, JENNIFER CEDRO
7445 CASCO, JULIET DOMINGO
7446 CASEM, FLOREVIL NACIS
7447 CASEM, RUBILYN MONDOC
7448 CASENILLAS, JENIVE MOLLEJON
7449 CASER, CHESEL CAPOY
7450 CASER, CHRISTINE MAE MABANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:151 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 CASER, LYNNIE JANE RUIZ
7452 CASERA, KATHRINE JANE DONESA
7453 CASERIA, LESLEE ARANAS
7454 CASERO, CRISTINE AGATON
7455 CASES, JESSA TATARDILLO
7456 CASES, LAIZA RUCHINA
7457 CASIA, ANA MAE
7458 CASIANO, BRYLE AGOT
7459 CASIANO, KATE PAULINE EVANGELISTA
7460 CASIANO, MA ALESSANDRA PRONTO
7461 CASIANO, SIDNEY EMBALSADO
7462 CASIBAN, GHINO TORREON
7463 CASICAS, NAIHMA MAE ELMIDOR
7464 CASIDA, FLORIE CATHERINE
7465 CASIDSID, PORTIA CAHILIG
7466 CASIDSID, REIZZEL ROSE CRUZ
7467 CASIGAY, MARILYN GALUT
7468 CASIGAY, MARLYN CLARO
7469 CASILAO, CRISTELLE BUHAWE
7470 CASILDO, JAN FAITH ESPINO
7471 CASILDO, RONALD LAURON
7472 CASILEN, JOAN OSENIO
7473 CASILLAN, LESLIE ANN ILDEFONSO
7474 CASIMO, GENNIEL AMADO
7475 CASIMO, GRETCHIN DOBLON
7476 CASIMSIMAN, SHANE POYAOAN
7477 CASIN, CHRISTIAN DELA MERCED
7478 CASIN, DONALD OMPAD
7479 CASING, IVY DUAN
7480 CASING, MARICHENE MARQUEZ
7481 CASINGAL, ROXANNE ROSE FERRER
7482 CASINO, LADYLIN VALENZUELA
7483 CASINTO, MERELY LANZADO
7484 CASIO, ANTONIETTA SARONG
7485 CASIO, JESSICA AMORIN
7486 CASIO, NIƑO RODEL GARPERIO
7487 CASIO, WANDA ARABTEN
7488 CASIPE, DANIEL ESTOLANO
7489 CASIPE, RACHEL MARIE CASA
7490 CASIPLE, MYRTELLE KEITH MORENTE
7491 CASIPONG, GILLY LAUZA
7492 CASIPONG, JENIVIE APOLINARIO
7493 CASIPONG, SARAH JANE ALQUIZA
7494 CASIQUIN, GERICEL LLOYD TADEO
7495 CASIS, RUTHCHEL LASAFIN
7496 CASISIEMPRE, JABAR GALBESO
7497 CASISON, ALEXANDRA MATULAC
7498 CASISON, BENZON MARQUEZ
7499 CASITA, MAY FLOR DRILON
7500 CASITAS, AUDREY ROSE BALCUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:152 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 CASITAS, EMILY DE LOS REYES
7502 CASITE, MARISSA LENTIJA
7503 CASIƑO, CHRISTIAN SINGH
7504 CASIƑO, HARMONY MARTIREZ
7505 CASOL, RIDEN LAURENTE
7506 CASORA, RHOBELYN MONTEJO
7507 CASPE, DEDITH BASADA
7508 CASPE, DYNA ROBREDILLO
7509 CASPE, JONABEL BORINAGA
7510 CASPE, MAE EDELYN SENADJAN
7511 CASPE, MELJOIE ORTEGA
7512 CASQUEJO, HERMIE HERNANDEZ
7513 CASSION, JOSEPH EL ROY II BAUTISTA
7514 CASTANTE, KRISTAL ORBETA
7515 CASTAƑARES, FRELIE JAY DUHAYLUNGSOD
7516 CASTAƑARES, GRETCHIE TRAPERO
7517 CASTAƑARES, JOLIFE BAYONA
7518 CASTAƑEDA, CINDY TIPON
7519 CASTAƑEDA, CLEO MAE AREJA
7520 CASTAƑEDA, DONNA ARROJO
7521 CASTAƑEDA, GLADYS PAGALUNAN
7522 CASTAƑEDA, KIM GAMBOA
7523 CASTAƑEDA, KRISTEL SALUDARES
7524 CASTAƑETO, JOANA MAE CALIANGA
7525 CASTAƑETO, KRISTINE RHYE ANCHETA
7526 CASTAƑETO, LYNNE CONTINENTE
7527 CASTAƑO, JULIE HABUNAL
7528 CASTAƑO, SHARMAINE ALIMOREN
7529 CASTAƑOS, JANICA MORCISA
7530 CASTAƑOS, JERLOU PEREZ
7531 CASTELLIOTE, JESSICA MORABE
7532 CASTELO, BLENDA FABILLAR
7533 CASTELO, BLESILA
7534 CASTELO, ROMMEL TAPANG
7535 CASTELO, SANDRA MAE TORRES
7536 CASTIL, DIOCILE ANN GALAURA
7537 CASTIL, JOSEPH ISOK
7538 CASTILLA, EMILY BARCELA
7539 CASTILLA, LEA JASMIN ABONITA
7540 CASTILLA, SHARON TABOR
7541 CASTILLANES, MARIMAR ACOSTA
7542 CASTILLANO, DARLYN CATALUƑA
7543 CASTILLEJO, MARIE JOSYL SIENES
7544 CASTILLEJO, RAM ADAM ACORDA
7545 CASTILLO, ABIGAIL DOMINGO
7546 CASTILLO, ALBERT REYES
7547 CASTILLO, ALDWIN MUIKO
7548 CASTILLO, ANALIZA RELOS
7549 CASTILLO, ANNE MARIE LASQUETE
7550 CASTILLO, ANTONETTE PIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:153 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 CASTILLO, APRIL JOY GREGORIO
7552 CASTILLO, AQUELINA DIPASUPIL
7553 CASTILLO, CATHERINE VALOROSO
7554 CASTILLO, CHARMAE ANN ARELLANO
7555 CASTILLO, CHARMAINE BALBALLEGO
7556 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER POSEDIO
7557 CASTILLO, CLARENCE ARRADAZA
7558 CASTILLO, CRESTELE MAE AURELIO
7559 CASTILLO, CZARAVIE ARANDELA
7560 CASTILLO, DANDY SOTERNO
7561 CASTILLO, DOMINIC CORONIA
7562 CASTILLO, DORCAS DORDE
7563 CASTILLO, EGYPT BELO
7564 CASTILLO, EMELITA JACINTO
7565 CASTILLO, EUAN GALLAZA
7566 CASTILLO, EUNEIL ABU
7567 CASTILLO, EUNICE IBITA
7568 CASTILLO, GHEL ALMAREZ
7569 CASTILLO, GLENDA SINGUEO
7570 CASTILLO, HERNA EDQUILANG
7571 CASTILLO, HILDA OCUMEN
7572 CASTILLO, IVANNA LAUREEN MASANGCAY
7573 CASTILLO, JAMES AUGUSTINE ANOR
7574 CASTILLO, JEANELLE RECINTO
7575 CASTILLO, JELYN JAMANDRE
7576 CASTILLO, JEMIMAH DORCAS MAPALAD
7577 CASTILLO, JENESIS LIM
7578 CASTILLO, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
7579 CASTILLO, JENNIFER SILVA
7580 CASTILLO, JESSIERIE FRADES
7581 CASTILLO, JOCELYN LAURENTE
7582 CASTILLO, JOVIE ANN DOLAUTA
7583 CASTILLO, JULIUS BILLETE
7584 CASTILLO, JUNE JR CARIƑO
7585 CASTILLO, JUSTIN PASCUA
7586 CASTILLO, KATHLENE RICHELE GOLLOY
7587 CASTILLO, KERVIN IVAN AMORES
7588 CASTILLO, LEA MARRIZ ASILO
7589 CASTILLO, MARIA ANGELICA RAMIREZ
7590 CASTILLO, MARICHELE TARROZA
7591 CASTILLO, MARICRIS SIERRA
7592 CASTILLO, MARIFE LEMONCITO
7593 CASTILLO, MARILYN CRISOSTOMO
7594 CASTILLO, MARISTHEL CAPAPAS
7595 CASTILLO, MARY JANE CASTRO
7596 CASTILLO, MAYA DEBBIE SARMIENTO
7597 CASTILLO, MEHL JOE TEBRERO
7598 CASTILLO, MITZI VERA ANTOINETTE LAUSA
7599 CASTILLO, MYLEN DIAZ
7600 CASTILLO, MYRINA PAZ RUBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:154 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 CASTILLO, NIMROD DUMANIL
7602 CASTILLO, NOEL ANIS
7603 CASTILLO, PRINCESS AILIE TORRES
7604 CASTILLO, RENEZA CABACANG
7605 CASTILLO, REY MICHAEL ARAƑA
7606 CASTILLO, RONEL ORINGOT
7607 CASTILLO, SHAWNTEL KAYE CAPALIT
7608 CASTILLO, VANESSA AVILA
7609 CASTILLO, VANESSA JOY
7610 CASTILLO, VENANCIO JR JACA
7611 CASTILLO, VENCENT ACABO
7612 CASTILLO, VERONICA ALBAIRA
7613 CASTILLO, WENDIE JOSUE
7614 CASTILLON, GLEN MARK VILLANOY
7615 CASTILLON, JOHNNY JR UNABIA
7616 CASTILLON, LEONARD RAY ESTOQUIA
7617 CASTILLON, STEPHANIE DE LOS REYES
7618 CASTILLONES, DIANA PEARL SORIANO
7619 CASTIN, MARLON RUBIA
7620 CASTINO, APRIL ANNE PANTALEON
7621 CASTOR, DAVID JR SUCLAN
7622 CASTOR, KATE MARQUEZ
7623 CASTOR, MA KRIZELLE BUENCUCHILLO
7624 CASTOR, MARK ANGELO PIDLAOAN
7625 CASTOR, MICHELE RESENTE
7626 CASTOR, PRINCESS DONNAROSE MANLANTAO
7627 CASTOR, PRINCESS SYRA MACATANGAY
7628 CASTOR, SHIRMALYN DE LA CRUZ
7629 CASTORICO, SHIEVY PADILLO
7630 CASTRENCE, MAY LAVAPIEZ
7631 CASTRO, ANDREI ERIC DE CASTRO
7632 CASTRO, APRIL JOY VEDASTO
7633 CASTRO, ARONE JOHN SANTIAGO
7634 CASTRO, ASHLEY ROSE PAYUMO
7635 CASTRO, BRIAN RAMOSO
7636 CASTRO, CAMILLE CAGARAL
7637 CASTRO, CHARLONE BARTI
7638 CASTRO, CRISTINE JOY DELOS SANTOS
7639 CASTRO, DAVID JOSEPH ADRIANO
7640 CASTRO, DIANE SALVAƑA
7641 CASTRO, ERNESTO JR MUNZON
7642 CASTRO, FLORIDEL JOY CADANO
7643 CASTRO, GABRIELLE ENDRACA
7644 CASTRO, HAZEL SARMIENTO
7645 CASTRO, HENRY ENONSA-ON
7646 CASTRO, IRISH MAURERA
7647 CASTRO, JENIFFER PERLADA
7648 CASTRO, JEREMIAH VARGAS
7649 CASTRO, JERIC SAGUBAN
7650 CASTRO, JESSA FETALVER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:155 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 CASTRO, JESSAMANE ILAYAT
7652 CASTRO, JOHN GABRIEL PALOMO
7653 CASTRO, JOHN ROLAND ROBLES
7654 CASTRO, JOVIETH LOCQUIAO
7655 CASTRO, JUNA MARIA LUZ GALVAN
7656 CASTRO, KATHLEEN MAE NARIZ
7657 CASTRO, LORELIE MILAN
7658 CASTRO, MA KAYCEL JADE RECONGCO
7659 CASTRO, MARIA CELINA BERBA
7660 CASTRO, MARY NERISSA TABAR
7661 CASTRO, MELANIE ANGELIE MUƑOZ
7662 CASTRO, MYRA CORDOVA
7663 CASTRO, PAUL JOHN DOMINGUEZ
7664 CASTRO, PEARL ANN YONGCO
7665 CASTRO, PRINCESS BACOLOR
7666 CASTRO, RELLIE DAYAO
7667 CASTRO, RELLY JOY TARUN
7668 CASTRO, RESTY JAKE MONTEREAL
7669 CASTRO, RHEA-LYN EMETERIO
7670 CASTRO, RICO ANGELO SANCHEZ
7671 CASTRO, RODESSA MAY DIZON
7672 CASTRO, SHEILLA DINOPOL
7673 CASTRO, SHIMEAH
7674 CASTRO, VENUS JOY PUEDAN
7675 CASTRO, WILCIN ETOM
7676 CASTRO, WILSON MALICDEM
7677 CASTRODES, ANDREW LEO AUTENTICO
7678 CASTRODES, PATRICIA LOMUGDANG
7679 CASTRONUEVO, CHRISTIAN CARO
7680 CASTRONUEVO, JASON DE GUZMAN
7681 CASTRONUEVO, LIEGH ANN VEJANTE
7682 CASTULO, FLORENCE VIERNES
7683 CASUGA, CARMEL ESTHER ESCOBAR
7684 CASUGA, JEROME PAGADUAN
7685 CASUGA, JOANNA JOY ARELLANO
7686 CASULLA, JULIE ANNE LIPIO
7687 CASULLA, PAMELA CATIVO
7688 CASUNCAD, KEREN-HAPPUCH TANIEZA
7689 CASUNGCAD, ME-ANIE BELENCIO
7690 CASUYON, ALAN PADILLA
7691 CATAAN, JAYSON SEBUA
7692 CATABONA, SYROSE MARIANO
7693 CATACATA, ANGELICA
7694 CATACUTAN, AILEEN BASIGA
7695 CATACUTAN, ANA CARISSA PENEYRA
7696 CATACUTAN, FATIMA GINO
7697 CATACUTAN, IAN MARK A
7698 CATACUTAN, MARY ANN OQUIANA
7699 CATADMAN, MARLYN ANZANO
7700 CATAGUE, FRANC DEUTSCHE MARK MOSCOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:156 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 CATAGUE, JANNELYN ANN AGRA
7702 CATAGUE, JO-AN HELARDERO
7703 CATAGUE, RENATO PICARDO
7704 CATAHAN, WINONA ROSE ROPETA
7705 CATAINA, HILARIO MENDOZA
7706 CATAL, LANCE WILLIAM AURO
7707 CATALAN, DESIREE JEAN DAVILA
7708 CATALAN, KEMBERLY
7709 CATALAN, MARIE JOYCE PUDOL
7710 CATALAN, MARISSE MACALANDA
7711 CATALAN, MARK DANIEL ARROYO
7712 CATALIG, EDILYN SALINGBAY
7713 CATALINO, ELMA ALOSTE
7714 CATALINO, LEO HASPE
7715 CATALO, ABIGAIL ROSE DULFO
7716 CATALONIA, CHERYLYN PAGGAO
7717 CATALOƑA, JOEBERT PAGLINAWAN
7718 CATALUƑA, ANGELICA VILLACIN
7719 CATALUƑA, GENEBETH GODINEZ
7720 CATALUƑA, RENALYN BONIFACIO
7721 CATALUƑA, VEVIEN LOSARIA
7722 CATAM, LEONCIA MENDOZA
7723 CATAMORA, ANDRIA MANILA SUBIAGA
7724 CATANDUANES, JUSTIN DEAN NICOLAS
7725 CATANGAL, ELYKA MARIE LUGTU
7726 CATANGUI, JESSICA JOY FELICIANO
7727 CATANGUI, NIKKI DACPANO
7728 CATANO, ROSEMARIE CALIXTO
7729 CATANUS, CHRISTIAN MARK ALCOSEBA
7730 CATANUS, CHRISTY MARIE CAPONPON
7731 CATANUS, EVERON JOY PRAJENOG
7732 CATAP, ALYANA DUNGO
7733 CATAPANG, CHRISTIAN ANDALES
7734 CATAPANG, ELISEO CARLOM
7735 CATAPANG, GIAN VILLACRUZ
7736 CATAPANG, JAHZIEL FLORENDO
7737 CATAPANG, SHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
7738 CATAQUIZ, MIA JANINE REYES
7739 CATARBAS, GESABEL DINGAL
7740 CATARINEN, SARALEN VERALLO
7741 CATARMAN, DHENDY ADTOON
7742 CATAYEL, LOUIE JAY MOHAMMAD
7743 CATAYNA, MANUEL BRYAN RODRIGUEZ
7744 CATCHARRO, HANNAH DOREEN TOLOSA
7745 CATCHARRO, MA KENDALL TOLOSA
7746 CATEDRAL, RONALD AKIATAN
7747 CATELO, DHONABEL ATIENZA
7748 CATEQUISTA, JOY VILLARUEL
7749 CATER, ALITA TAGOLIMOT
7750 CATIAN, MARIVIC ROMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:157 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 CATIBOG, KATHLEEN JOY PAPASIN
7752 CATID, JESSICA DELA CRUZ
7753 CATIGBE, ARLIT GARIN
7754 CATIIL, BLUESEAL GARVIDA
7755 CATILO, REYNALYN MARCO
7756 CATIMBANG, MARIAN ABLAZA
7757 CATIMBANG, SHAIYNE LUSTADO
7758 CATIMPUHAN, JUNMAR TOLEDO
7759 CATINDIG, JELEN SOBREMONTE
7760 CATINDIG, JELONAH LATOZA
7761 CATINDIG, KRIS IDHEE PURI
7762 CATING, CHRISLER SUMBANAN
7763 CATINGAN, VERNELYN
7764 CATINGCO, JAMES PAUL ESPIRITU
7765 CATIPOL, MELBA ADLAWON
7766 CATIPON, AIBY GUEVARRA
7767 CATIPON, DONNA LARAINE SANDOVAL
7768 CATIPON, JAFRY ARCILLA
7769 CATIPON, ROSALIE ALIƑO
7770 CATIVO, JENIFFER IBALAN
7771 CATO, MARVIN LIZARDO
7772 CATOLICO, BLESSIE MARIE BARRIENTOS
7773 CATOTO, GLENN PAUL CUNANAN
7774 CATOY, CATHERINE MAE PRUDENCIADO
7775 CATRIZ, SHAIRA KAY ORONG
7776 CATTEL, THORVALD PENINGEO
7777 CATUBAY, JEANETTE OBELIDHON
7778 CATUBAY, MARY ANNE LALO
7779 CATUBAY, RIZA BELLO
7780 CATUBIG, ALVIN BALILLA
7781 CATUBIG, JERAMAE OMIPING
7782 CATUBIG, JOY RUBIE NAVARES
7783 CATUBIG, LEAH MALLE
7784 CATUBIGAN, ERELYN TE
7785 CATUCOD, FATIMA MAGLOYUAN
7786 CATULIN, CYNDY SARAH TOBIAS
7787 CATUNGAL, BROMIE LEA PERALTA
7788 CATUNGAL, BRYAN RICKY MATABANG
7789 CATUNGAL, JOSHUA MEJIA
7790 CAUAGDAN, JOANE SOLIVA
7791 CAUBANG, EMAN RAMOS
7792 CAUBANG, GEZILLE LORETO
7793 CAUBE, JOMAR LAYOLA
7794 CAUDILLA, MARK ARTHUR DE LOS SANTOS
7795 CAUILAN, LIEZEL BELMONTE
7796 CAUILAN, RUZZEL CABIGAS
7797 CAUNAR, LYNETH SORIANO
7798 CAUNAR, MYKEE PANGANIBAN
7799 CAUSAREN, ALDRIN AMBATA
7800 CAUSAREN, CELINE ARNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:158 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 CAUSAREN, LEMUEL PEREY
7802 CAUSING, MAC JOHN GALIZA
7803 CAUTIVAR, LORINA TIZON
7804 CAVAN, CARINA PROTACIO
7805 CAVAN, FLORA MAE DELA TORRE
7806 CAVITE, BEVERLY GAYLE LEGASPI
7807 CAVITE, GERALD ZALDUA
7808 CAVITEƑO, ANGELYN TABORA
7809 CAWADI, ANDYLIT IMBO
7810 CAWALING, JOHN PAUL TENEDOR
7811 CAWALING, MARIBETH CARPIO
7812 CAWALING, MARY JOY TEMPLANZA
7813 CAWAREN, FERMIN JR FAKIDAN
7814 CAWILAN, BRENT DOMECYAS
7815 CAWILAN, ROMA PEARL PADIN
7816 CAY, CRISTINE FAMENIANO
7817 CAYA, JENEFER CABAYA
7818 CAYABYAB, ABIGAIL DIMALANTA
7819 CAYABYAB, CAMILLE BAMBALAN
7820 CAYABYAB, JEROME PALAGANAS
7821 CAYABYAB, JIMMYLANE LIGASAN
7822 CAYABYAB, MARIE DONNAMAE CAVE
7823 CAYABYAB, MARILYN IBASCO
7824 CAYABYAB, RIZALYN ANDAYA
7825 CAYABYAB, ROYET STA CRUZ
7826 CAYACAP, JAMES STRASS BAILOSIS
7827 CAYACAP, MICHAEL GALAURA
7828 CAYAGO, LENNIE CASTAƑEDA
7829 CAYAMBA, ALEXIS KAWAYAN
7830 CAYANAN, CHERANZ SERRANO
7831 CAYANAN, JAYPEE DE GUZMAN
7832 CAYANAN, KAREN CYRIL TIATCO
7833 CAYANAN, ROBBIE PORTIN
7834 CAYANAN, THAILA DELA PEƑA
7835 CAYANONG, MELANIE DEQUITO
7836 CAYAO, SHERYL ABELILLA
7837 CAYAPAN, CAMILLE TRINIDAD
7838 CAYAPAN, MARIZE BANAG
7839 CAYBOT, CAROLYN REYES
7840 CAYETANO, ALDWIN ORDOƑEZ
7841 CAYETANO, JAMAECA MARTIN
7842 CAYETANO, JOSEPH PEPITO
7843 CAYETANO, ROBBWEL OCAMPO
7844 CAYNA, JEDIDAH LATIBAN
7845 CAYOG, DARNEL RAGUNDI
7846 CAYONA, BLEZEL DAWN MAGQUILAT
7847 CAYONDA, MELANIE GALENDEZ
7848 CAYONG, JANET DINLIG
7849 CAYONGCAT, AISHA JEHAN GARCIA
7850 CAYREL, HYDEE TOMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:159 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 CAYSOEN, FELISA PEDNGA
7852 CAYTAP, RUSSEL MENDOZA
7853 CAYUNDA, AIZA MAINIT
7854 CAYUNDA, RUBY ANN CANQUE
7855 CAZAR, JAIME JR RASONABLE
7856 CAZON, MARY JEAN
7857 CAƑA, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
7858 CAƑA, ANALYN CENETA
7859 CAƑA, CHARITY BERCERO
7860 CAƑA, DEBBIE BANDONG
7861 CAƑA, JAZER WAYNE WABAN
7862 CAƑADA, JUNELIZZA UBAS
7863 CAƑADA, SHARA SAGITARIOS
7864 CAƑAL, MELODY PARBA
7865 CAƑAL, SIONY OTAGAN
7866 CAƑALISO, JESSA MAE QUIROS
7867 CAƑAR, GERALD TABASA
7868 CAƑARES, CAZEL JOY NOLIAL
7869 CAƑARES, CLARRISH MAE BURBOS
7870 CAƑARES, LAILANY ABRERA
7871 CAƑAS, ALYSSA JANE JEROSO
7872 CAƑAS, CRISTY MORENO
7873 CAƑAS, GERALD RAY DE LUNA
7874 CAƑAS, GERALDINE COMENDADOR
7875 CAƑAS, KIMBERLY DE LA VICTORIA
7876 CAƑAS, MAY MARJURIE GULANE
7877 CAƑAS, MITZCHEGAY
7878 CAƑAS, RIA ANN MADULARA
7879 CAƑAVERAL, BENJAMIN GALLEON
7880 CAƑAVERAL, CHRISTINE MANZANO
7881 CAƑAVERAL, CHRISTOPHER LLAMADO
7882 CAƑEDA, JOSHUA NOEL THOMAS
7883 CAƑEDA, MARK ANDREW ILEDAN
7884 CAƑEDA, SUNSHINE SANDOVAL
7885 CAƑEDO, CESAR JR NOVABOS
7886 CAƑEDO, CONSTANTINO JR LANGRES
7887 CAƑEDO, JOSEPH JR DELOS REYES
7888 CAƑEDO, MARIA ALEJA VALDEZCO
7889 CAƑEDO, STEPHANIE DELICA
7890 CAƑELAS, JOMARIE ATACADOR
7891 CAƑERO, BRIAN FERRER
7892 CAƑETE, AUBREY GAILE CAMPO
7893 CAƑETE, CHIARA MONDIGO
7894 CAƑETE, CORAVIC MORANTE
7895 CAƑETE, CRISTELLE FAITH
7896 CAƑETE, DENN MARK MANLANGIT
7897 CAƑETE, GILBERT TOLARBA
7898 CAƑETE, HAROLD LIBREA
7899 CAƑETE, IVY PONCE
7900 CAƑETE, JANET DALONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:160 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 CAƑETE, JESTON PEREZ
7902 CAƑETE, JUNRE BATILLER
7903 CAƑETE, LEAHNILA BARUC
7904 CAƑETE, MA JEAZEL PERFECTO
7905 CAƑETE, MA ROJAN SARTO
7906 CAƑETE, MARILOU AMPER
7907 CAƑEZA, ROELLA ARMENTA
7908 CAƑIZARES, ERMALYN GACO
7909 CAƑO, JENNY GRAPIA
7910 CAƑOLAS, JAIME JR RAMIREZ
7911 CAƑON, JANET MELLORIA
7912 CAƑON, ROSANA CELESTE
7913 CAƑONEO, MARIA BIANCA NECOSIA
7914 CEA, CINDY JOY REYES
7915 CEBALLO, EMMA CASAS
7916 CEBALLOS, CZARINA RUSABAN
7917 CEBALLOS, JUDY ANN ANINO
7918 CEBALLOS, MAYLENE
7919 CEBRERO, MARIA RUDYLYN ABANAG
7920 CEBUANO, JANLIE IGCASENZA
7921 CECELIO, ANA REGINA UY
7922 CEDEƑO, JOHN KENNEHT VILLARUBIA
7923 CEDEƑO, LEIZA JAES ANGCOG
7924 CEDEƑO, LORA KAY MADRIAGA
7925 CEDEƑO, MARIA SOCORRO AGNES GUERRERO
7926 CEDILLO, ALEXA MAE BAUTISTA
7927 CEDILLO, DENISE REANNE SY
7928 CEDRON, ERIC ROYALES
7929 CEDRON, IRENE NACARIO
7930 CEFERIDAD, MARIAN ERIKA CASUNURAN
7931 CEJAS, NORWIL PANES
7932 CEJUDO, SHERYL ANN REQUINA
7933 CELADA, RHEA MAY EDULLANTES
7934 CELEDIO, VIVIEN MAY APOSTOL
7935 CELERA, JAY ANTONIO
7936 CELESTE, ALEN JOY LACIFICAR
7937 CELESTIAL, ANALYN FULLENTE
7938 CELESTIAL, MAE ANGELYN BENEMERITO
7939 CELESTIAL, VANESSA ELLAIZA JEAN RAMOS
7940 CELESTINO, CLARIENNE LANGBIS
7941 CELESTINO, CRISSELLE TUAZON
7942 CELESTINO, MA FAYE PALMES
7943 CELFO, KRISTINE ARON
7944 CELINO, STEPHANIE BRIONES
7945 CELIS, DOMINICK EVANGELISTA
7946 CELIS, JHENNICA OCAMPO
7947 CELIZ, DARLYN TABURA
7948 CELIZ, MICELLE JAY GERALDOY
7949 CELLO, MEMIE PARSACALA
7950 CELMAR, SALLY JOY ORPIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:161 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 CELO, MAE CEPE
7952 CELOCIA, JOHN RYL QUIƑO
7953 CEMPRON, HYACINTH PEREZ
7954 CEMPRON, LOVELY LIMEN
7955 CENA, DAISY LOU MAMAC
7956 CENABRE, FEDILYN APARRE
7957 CENAS, JAPETH DURAN
7958 CENAS, KARISSA JILL ACHARON
7959 CENDAƑA, GLYZA MARIE MEJIA
7960 CENERA, MARY ROSE SANCHEZ
7961 CENETA, JESLY MAGLAY
7962 CENETA, MARGIE MONTAƑEZ
7963 CENETA, PAUL JUSTINE REYES
7964 CENINA, DARETTE BERNARDINO
7965 CENITA, ERICKA MAE CARENCIA
7966 CENIZA, CRISTINA PEREZ
7967 CENIZA, IRIS PANERIO
7968 CENIZA, IVEN CLAIRE ARDABA
7969 CENTENO, CHARMAINE ZUNIEGA
7970 CENTENO, HANNAH JASMINE BERMEJO
7971 CENTENO, MAEZHEL WONG
7972 CENTINO, JUANITO ALMADEN
7973 CEPE, GEN AMY PAYEN
7974 CEPE, RACHEL RODA NARDO
7975 CEPEDA, APRIL MARIE OCENAR
7976 CEPEDA, NOLAN REY LUNA
7977 CEPEDOZA, AIREN PEƑA
7978 CEPEREZ, MA FE MONTON
7979 CEPILLO, BERNARD BOY ARANZADO
7980 CEPILLO, DAISY MOSQUERA
7981 CEPILLO, JOEBERT CUASAY
7982 CEPRA, DAISYRIE BALDON
7983 CEPRES, MARY FRANCE BORJA
7984 CEQUEƑA, RACHELLE ARAGONES
7985 CERA, JENNY DE GUZMAN
7986 CERALDE, DENNIS JAN BAUTISTA
7987 CERBAS, PAMELA IRA TURA
7988 CERBITO, JONIEL SILLEZA
7989 CERBITO, MARIE YVETTE AQUINO
7990 CERBITO, RIZALINA TULIPAS
7991 CERBITO, ROMEO LUNA
7992 CERCADO, JUDY-ANN RIVERO
7993 CERCANO, FATIMA UMBLAS
7994 CERDA, ATREO LADRILLO
7995 CERDENIA, FRANCIS PANTINO
7996 CERDEƑA, RUPERT LEE JON FLORENTINO
7997 CEREMONIA, CHARLETTE ARALAR
7998 CERENA, MARY JANE
7999 CERENO, GLADIS GOJO CRUZ
8000 CERENO, JACQUELINE VILLALUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:162 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 CERENO, JENNIELYN CUEBILLAS
8002 CERENO, JUDIE ANN ARISTAS
8003 CERENO, KAREEN DELOS SANTOS
8004 CERENO, MARJORIE CACAYAN
8005 CERENO, YZABELA VAN NICOLE ZABALA
8006 CEREZA, JESSIL ROSE POBLETIN
8007 CEREZO, APRILYN JUANITEZ
8008 CEREZO, LADY LUS SOLIS
8009 CEREZO, LEVY AUDELMAR GAMBOA
8010 CERIA, DIANA ROSE
8011 CERIA, JENNIFER SINGSON
8012 CERIA, JEROSEL MAE CASTRO
8013 CERIA, KATHLENE GUILLERMO
8014 CERIACO, MARICRIS VILLARIAS
8015 CERILO, MAY ANN CAINGLES
8016 CERIOLA, CHRISTELE JOY PATULAY
8017 CERIOLA, LILY PALAJE
8018 CERNA, DENNIS JOEL LORETO
8019 CERNECHEZ, JANET BASCO
8020 CERTEZA, MARY CECILLE DAYUTA
8021 CERVALES, JOYROSE BENOSA
8022 CERVANCIA, JEREMAY MALADAGA
8023 CERVANTES, ELLA MAE ACBANG
8024 CERVANTES, ERROL CAMPANER
8025 CERVANTES, JEYRO ABAN
8026 CERVANTES, JOSHUA ALVI ARMADO
8027 CERVANTES, JOY HERVILLA
8028 CERVANTES, KIM HARVEY LACUESTA
8029 CERVANTES, MARK ANTHONY PALACIO
8030 CERVANTES, MARY GRACE REVECENCIO
8031 CERVANTES, REYNALDO GALLARDO
8032 CERVAS, MEIJI SARMIENTO
8033 CERVAS, RODERICK SAGUN
8034 CERVAƑEZ, ELMER BACLAYON
8035 CESAR, JOHN REY VICTORIANO
8036 CESAR, VAL JULIUS RAMOS
8037 CESNEROS, ANNA MAE LANZA
8038 CEZAR, MANIE ROSE CORPUZ
8039 CEZAR, RICAJEL GREGORIO
8040 CHA, JAN MICHAEL ARCEGA
8041 CHALAPAS, VENUS JENNIFER CHALUYEN
8042 CHALLEG, JOY GALUTAN
8043 CHALLOY, MAY FAGYAN
8044 CHAMLANGEN, GWENDOLYNE KEYDA
8045 CHAN, DENNIS CHUA
8046 CHAN, ELIZA MARIE YUMANG
8047 CHAN, KATHERINE MAE BARAQUIO
8048 CHAN, LINETH MERCIALES
8049 CHAN, MARIA JANE EBUENGA
8050 CHAN, RACHEL ANGELETTE VALERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:163 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 CHAN, RENEE ROZEL YAO
8052 CHAN, RHEA CLAIRE ABUGAN
8053 CHAN, SUZANNE MAE BADAJOS
8054 CHANGGALAN, MONISHA MAE CAYABAS
8055 CHANTENGCO, RACHELLE OCAMPO
8056 CHATTO, SHARENE JOY CAORTE
8057 CHAVENIA, GRECEL CATE
8058 CHAVEZ, ABEGAIL CONSOLACION
8059 CHAVEZ, ANGEL SAMBAJON
8060 CHAVEZ, ANNA GRACE CUARTON
8061 CHAVEZ, ANNA ROSE CANTUBA
8062 CHAVEZ, CARMELLA JANE ANGELES
8063 CHAVEZ, CESAR FLORES
8064 CHAVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY CORTEZ
8065 CHAVEZ, DEXTER GLENN HIRAO
8066 CHAVEZ, EMELYN GRACE AQUINO
8067 CHAVEZ, JESSA MAY MENESES
8068 CHAVEZ, JOHN ANTHONY BA-AY
8069 CHAVEZ, LOREN GALOPE
8070 CHAVEZ, MA EMELYN DE CASTRO
8071 CHAVEZ, MA JERONEMA ALAGOS
8072 CHAVEZ, MARIEL MAY HERNANDEZ
8073 CHAVEZ, MARIFEL SANCHEZ
8074 CHAVEZ, MARIQWIN ILAGAN
8075 CHAVEZ, MARY JANE CALEON
8076 CHAVEZ, RAUL CANOSA
8077 CHAVEZ, RIZZA JANE GAYATAO
8078 CHAVEZ, RONALD BANAWAN
8079 CHAVEZ, ROSE ANN MISAJON
8080 CHAVEZ, RYAN CAJES
8081 CHAVEZ, SALVE GARRA
8082 CHENG, IRIS JADE PEDROSO
8083 CHEONG, CATHRYN LONGCAYA
8084 CHEUNGKOCK, MARK LEE VILLEGAS
8085 CHIANG, JONALYN LABASTIDA
8086 CHIAO, KEITH PONDEVIDA
8087 CHIO, ARLENE BELANDO
8088 CHIO, EDWIN MAQUIRANG
8089 CHIONG, ELOFINA JUMAWAN
8090 CHIONG, LAURA TABITHA DIAZ
8091 CHIQUITA, JEFF MAESTRE
8092 CHIVA, MARY GRACE ROQUE
8093 CHOI, JEMELAR BARRERA
8094 CHONG, ALRAN CARLO CRISOSTOMO
8095 CHONG, GEMALYN GENON
8096 CHOPCHOPEN, CESALYN BASSONG
8097 CHRISTY, DONATO RAY AYEN
8098 CHU, JEANEME ANITO
8099 CHUA, ALMA LARANJO
8100 CHUA, CHARITY TRES REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:164 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 CHUA, GENEVIE REGALA
8102 CHUA, JACE-AL ESTAMPA
8103 CHUA, KRISCHELLE CHEN AMACA
8104 CHUA, LIESL MAE HILADO
8105 CHUA, MARY KIM VILLENA
8106 CHUA, NOREEN SANTOS
8107 CHUA, RAYMOND MATIAS
8108 CHUA, ROLAND KENO FRANCISCO
8109 CHUA, STEPHANIE ANN DIMAANDAL
8110 CHUA, THERESA SY
8111 CHUGSAYAN, SHEERHAN COLYOGON
8112 CHUY, JERALYN FRANCO
8113 CIANO, RUEL BALAOEN
8114 CICAT, DACIERY CASTRO
8115 CIDEL, KLARISSE MAE AQUINO
8116 CIDRO, CRIZELLE EVARDONE
8117 CIELO, DANIEL BULATAO
8118 CIELO, MARICAR PEREZ
8119 CIELOS, KRIS CARULLO
8120 CIENCIA, CHRISTIAN ED FRIAS
8121 CIERO, SHIRLYN CASTA
8122 CIEROS, SHIELA MAY LABONITE
8123 CILLO, JANICE TEGERERO
8124 CILOCILO, CHERYLL BALO
8125 CILOS, RUBY FAYE DE VERGARA
8126 CIMAFRANCA, LYRA DEJARESCO
8127 CIMAGALA, LOISE PORLARES
8128 CIMARA, LAWRENCE ANORE
8129 CINCO, ALFIE BERNETTE ERISPE
8130 CINCO, ANGEL GRACE BILLONES
8131 CINCO, ANGELICA PANZUELO
8132 CINCO, EARL RALFH AMANO
8133 CINCO, ELUCITO VAL SABIT
8134 CINCO, JESECA LACANDOZE
8135 CINCO, MARICEL LESTOJAS
8136 CINCO, MARNIE NAVARRO
8137 CINCO, MARY JANE BABALCON
8138 CINCO, NIKKI ROE LATORZA
8139 CINCO, SARAH ODOƑO
8140 CINESIRO, MA LOWELLA TORTUGA
8141 CIPRES, JANICE BELEN
8142 CIPRIANO, CLEMENTE JR BOCAYA
8143 CIPRIANO, HELEN MACARATE
8144 CIPRIANO, WILROSE COPINO
8145 CIRIACA, JENEVA LARONG
8146 CIRIACO, JAVIER KENNETH CHAMOS
8147 CIRIACO, ROLITO JR TAAR
8148 CIRINEO, MA LOURDEZ GACUSAN
8149 CIRON, FRANCIS SERVINO
8150 CIRPO, LEONNEE JANE DIWATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:165 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 CIRUJALES, MARLA PAZ
8152 CIRUNAY, JUDY ANN ADAPTAR
8153 CISNERO, HASSEIN RESULTAY
8154 CIVICO, MARIEL GARCERA
8155 CLA-OR, MARIE REGOMA
8156 CLACITE, HIZEL FANER
8157 CLADO, JULIUS BLAS
8158 CLAMOR, MARWIN BAUTISTA
8159 CLANOR, EMMA CONCEPCION BEA
8160 CLANOR, RYAN ABIS
8161 CLAPANO, JEZREEL HOPE MARIEZL MIJOS
8162 CLAR, MYRANETTE KELESTE
8163 CLARABAL, MATESSA AMOR CABASA
8164 CLARIANES, BRYAN PABIA
8165 CLARIANES, JAIRUS JOHN TAPIT
8166 CLARIANES, JONAMIE BAJADO
8167 CLARIN, HONIE AYONAN
8168 CLARIN, NORMAN BRYAN YONZON
8169 CLARINA, JACINTH OBISPO
8170 CLARINA, VANESSA MALAGUENO
8171 CLARINO, JAY PAYNO
8172 CLARION, JOHN REY CUSIO
8173 CLARITO, MERCY GRACE DESAMPARADO
8174 CLARITO, SHIELA CAVAƑAS
8175 CLARITO, WARREN BOYORE
8176 CLARIƑO, DANA MAE CAMATA
8177 CLARO, CLAIRE MAE BALIWAWA
8178 CLARO, GLENFORD GRANDE
8179 CLARO, KRISTINE JOY DARUSIN
8180 CLAROS, DIVINA PACAƑA
8181 CLAROS, MARIA JINKY NABLE
8182 CLAUD, EDITH TIAGA
8183 CLAUDIUS, MELISSA ANA LUBID
8184 CLAUS, LADY KRYSTINE
8185 CLAVACIO, RONALYN VILLAS
8186 CLAVATON, KATHLEEN GOMEZ
8187 CLAVE, JOANA MARY TENIO
8188 CLAVE, KEITH JULIAN BULATAO
8189 CLAVEJO, MARJORIE MABALE
8190 CLAVERIA, BONIFACIO RODEO
8191 CLAVERIA, EDRISEL CARE
8192 CLAVERIA, ESTHER MAE SALAZAR
8193 CLAVERIA, JANICE GUTIERREZ
8194 CLAVERIA, VICTOR JACOB ANDINO
8195 CLAVITE, RENELY
8196 CLAVO, ERIS JOHN ARNALDO
8197 CLAVO, LUCILA CABALLES
8198 CLEDERA, MARY GRACE FORTES
8199 CLEMEN, JEANESSA GUIRIT
8200 CLEMEN, KRISTINE MAE SABINORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:166 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 CLEMENO, EVELYN TOMAS
8202 CLEMENTE, CHERRY ANNE SANCHEZ
8203 CLEMENTE, CRISTINE MARNELLE LLANES
8204 CLEMENTE, MARITONI BAUZON
8205 CLEMENTE, MARY JANE CANO
8206 CLEMENTE, RONNIE MAR RAMIREZ
8207 CLEMENTE, SHAIRA MAY OMNES
8208 CLEMENTE, WINNIE BETH ERASMO
8209 CLEOFE, DENNIS BENIBE
8210 CLEOFE, ELLA MAE IBARRETA
8211 CLEOFE, HAIZEL GALLO
8212 CLEOFE, MELCA PALACIO
8213 CLEOTES, JOY BONAOS
8214 CLERIGO, JASMIN QUIRIDO
8215 CLERIGO, JONABEL DACUBA
8216 CLET, HAIDE BELLEZA
8217 CLIDORO, VANESSA CORONO
8218 CLIMACOSA, FLEXIE JOI DIONES
8219 CLOMA, DEXTER BONGCARON
8220 CLOMA, ROSEBELLE BONTIGAO
8221 CLORADO, JAYSON CARUCHE
8222 CO, ALEA DIVINA ESGUERRA
8223 CO, CHARLIE MARR ZARAGOSA
8224 CO, EZEKIEL APEGO
8225 CO, JEAN CAROL MORALES
8226 CO, PAUL CHRISTIAN FREO
8227 CO, PHOEBE JOYCE BALAO
8228 COBACHA, GLENDA MONTE
8229 COBALLES, MEECHEL CARANGUIAN
8230 COBANGBANG, CACELYNE CHUA
8231 COBAR, LAVINIA MAALIW
8232 COBARRUBIAS, MA BETINA CLARIZZE PELIƑO
8233 COBER, MARGIE BALDERAS
8234 COCHON, KRISTINA JOY TRINIDAD
8235 COCJIN, DJEANNE MARIE ACASIO
8236 CODERA, LHYRA DIEZ
8237 CODIAMAT, MICHELLE COBSILEN
8238 CODILAN, LEAH
8239 CODILLA, GLORY JANE PEQUIƑO
8240 CODILLA, JANIN VIOVICENTE
8241 CODILLA, JEZIELL SAGA
8242 CODILLA, JOHN REY ROXAS
8243 CODILLA, MA MELANIE BALTONADO
8244 CODILLA, MARIA DEEBRA KAYE SISON
8245 CODIM-O, ANGELICA GRAMATA
8246 CODIZAR, BRAHAM FORD ERANDIO
8247 CODIZAR, CHERRY GABUNADA
8248 CODIƑERA, AIRIS KIM MINDAROS
8249 CODIƑERA, GINA DE JESUS
8250 CODON, MA SUZSHIELA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:167 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 CODOT, LEA BRILLO
8252 CODOY, JIMSON WAGAS
8253 CODOY, ROMMEL MONTEZA
8254 COFREROS, JUNRY ARELLANO
8255 COGAL, JAY RETES
8256 COHEN, WILLIE JR GASGAS
8257 COILAN, MILNER TAPLIN
8258 COIS, SEAN CELINO
8259 COJO, ROSALIE TABION
8260 COKIENG, IRIS BELLE CHUA
8261 COL-LONG, HANNAH JANINE SINLAO
8262 COLAGO, CYNDIRELLE FRANCISCO
8263 COLANDOG, MARIA LYNETTE REYES
8264 COLANGAN, CHARLITA PUASO
8265 COLANGGO, LEADY JEAN PUDEN
8266 COLAO, ETHEL GUALIZA
8267 COLAPO, LYSSA ALNNIE TAPNIO
8268 COLAS, TESSIE ROSE DUITES
8269 COLASTRE, CRISTIA MARIE COMBALICER
8270 COLEMAN, JOHN DEXTER SANTIAGO
8271 COLENDRES, JULYNA BULANON
8272 COLES, PAULYN CAISIP
8273 COLET, ENCAR BALMES
8274 COLEWAN, JOHN BRYLL MADARANG
8275 COLICO, ANGELYN KINAWAYAN
8276 COLIMA, ELEANOR LAZARRA
8277 COLINA, DUNDEE GARGAR
8278 COLINA, JOY COMPETENTE
8279 COLINARES, FRANCIA APODACA
8280 COLINARES, GWENN QUIBETE
8281 COLIPANO, CHEZTER JED REPONTE
8282 COLIPANO, LEA ANN BORROMEO
8283 COLIPANO, NARISSA ELIAS
8284 COLIPANO, TESHA DORIS GUIWANON
8285 COLISAO, CITADEL SOLOMON
8286 COLITA, RUFFA MAE JOY QUIMADA
8287 COLLADO, CRISTINE PULANGCO
8288 COLLADO, JOSEPH RANSTEDT VILLANUEVA
8289 COLLADO, MICHAEL QUIƑONES
8290 COLLADO, REYNALDO JR CASERO
8291 COLLANTES, ARMIN HEREDIA
8292 COLLARIN, RENALYN MANCHA
8293 COLLE, DONDIE RANGEL
8294 COLLE, MA KAREN QUINO
8295 COLLERA, MARIAN MADELYN MATA
8296 COLMINAR, BRENDA SEBANDAL
8297 COLOBIO, VANESSA VERA REUYAN
8298 COLOBONG, SHIELA MAE GARGABITE
8299 COLOCAR, KEN BASMAYOR
8300 COLOMA, JOHN KIM VICEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:168 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 COLOMA, MARIEL CABUNGCAL
8302 COLOMA, MARK LLOYD MALANDOG
8303 COLOMA, RAQUEL MOYANO
8304 COLOMA, RODELYN ROMA
8305 COLON, LENY BELLARBA
8306 COLON, REA MAE AMPARO
8307 COLONGON, JILIAN PERALTA
8308 COLONIA, ERNIE DONGALLO
8309 COLOT, GRETCHEN NEMI
8310 COLUMNA, ANN ANN RAGSAC
8311 COLUMNA, JENERWIN MIRANDA
8312 COLUMNA, LORENA RAMOS
8313 COLUMNA, RACHEL MAE PATRICIO
8314 COMAINGKING, JAN JOFFRED BAYNOSA
8315 COMAJIG, JED PUSA
8316 COMALING, JAMES PATRICK LLABORE
8317 COMALING, JESSA CHRISTELLE MASESAR
8318 COMALING, MYLYN PETRAS
8319 COMANIA, CHARMIN BITAC
8320 COMANIA, ERYEL LEGIS
8321 COMANIA, HESELMAE LIGUES
8322 COMANIA, MERALYN LUAR
8323 COMAR, GRACE SORITA
8324 COMAWAS, JAISA INA TAMPUS
8325 COMAYAS, MARYJOY MARCOJOS
8326 COMAYOG, FATIMA DUMPA
8327 COMBALICER, JERWIN ASTOVEZA
8328 COMBALICER, LESLIE MAY VIAJE
8329 COMBATE, ALVIE LORNA OCON
8330 COMBESTRA, AIRENE ALBIOS
8331 COMBIS, ANNABEL GACER
8332 COMBONG, MARK ANTHONY JUANITAS
8333 COMENDADOR, ANNE MARIELLE NABLE
8334 COMENDADOR, JEFFEY CABIGKIS
8335 COMENDADOR, JOHN ZALES ULGADO
8336 COMENDADOR, JOSHUA TEVES
8337 COMENDADOR, LADELY VARGAS
8338 COMENDADOR, RIZA TESADO
8339 COMEQUE, BEN MARK ARAZA
8340 COMEQUE, BOBBY ARAZA
8341 COMEROS, ALDREN SUGURAN
8342 COMEROS, LEONORA MIANO
8343 COMETA, CHARISSA GRACE SURIO
8344 COMETA, MILAGRINA ARAGON
8345 COMETA, REYNALDO VALDEZ
8346 COMIA, ALLAN MELVIN BALATIBAT
8347 COMIA, CAMILLE ROSE ADUCA
8348 COMIA, DIANNE APRIL PEREZ
8349 COMIA, ESMERALDA MA NAOMI ATIENZA
8350 COMIA, JANE LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:169 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 COMIA, JOYCEL ALVAREZ
8352 COMIA, JUSTIN MICAH BORABO
8353 COMIA, KAIRA KALE DIME
8354 COMIA, LOVELY MAE CERVANTES
8355 COMIA, REGE CAGUICLA
8356 COMIA, REYMARK LLAGAS
8357 COMILA, SILVER PELITAN
8358 COMILANG, LOWELLIE SEBUA
8359 COMILLAS, LOVELY DORAN
8360 COMING, LLOYD PASTOR
8361 COMING, NERLIE SINUGBOJAN
8362 COMMISSION, RICHEL SOLLANO
8363 COMNANG, LORNA DANGLOSI
8364 COMODA, ALGENE JOY JOSE
8365 COMPACION, RENANTE CEBALLOS
8366 COMPANIA, AL-JASHER PANTALAN
8367 COMPANIA, REX STA ANA
8368 COMPAS, FE MARABULAS
8369 COMPASION, MINCHIE LORIEMYLLE MOSOT
8370 COMPETENTE, HAZEL OBELIDOR
8371 COMPETENTE, SARAH OLLETE
8372 COMPUESTO, CARIZA PRUDENTE
8373 COMPUESTO, LILIAN MIRAƑA
8374 COMPUESTO, MARIA MAE ROBLEDO
8375 COMPUTO, MYRNA CONICONDE
8376 COMSTI, RONALDO ALISUAG
8377 COMTI, MERIAM PUAN
8378 CONAG, ERIKA ZAIRA NABOR
8379 CONANAN, JOBELLE MONTEROLA
8380 CONAY, LOVE JOY DEL ROSARIO
8381 CONCEPCION, BERLY MAE GUECO
8382 CONCEPCION, CARLO TORRES
8383 CONCEPCION, EDDA SULIT
8384 CONCEPCION, ELMER JR BORRES
8385 CONCEPCION, FLORITA CAPILLO
8386 CONCEPCION, JILCON JILHANI
8387 CONCEPCION, JONES IVAN TOLENTINO
8388 CONCEPCION, JUBELLE BUTAC
8389 CONCEPCION, JUVIELYN
8390 CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN PRINCESS MASADA
8391 CONCEPCION, KHRISLA ESPINA
8392 CONCEPCION, LAWRENCE CHRISTOPHER AGCAOILI
8393 CONCEPCION, LOVELY MICA BALA
8394 CONCEPCION, MA ANGELICA MONCAYO
8395 CONCEPCION, MARICAR ALFONSO
8396 CONCEPCION, REJEAN
8397 CONCEPCION, REY ANNE JOY JAVILLONAR
8398 CONCEPCION, RUBY ANNE FELIX
8399 CONCHA, APRIL JOY BACERO
8400 CONCHA, BRENDA MAY SINGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:170 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 CONCHAS, REAH JEAN GELIG
8402 CONCILLES, HECTOR GOCILA
8403 CONCINA, JOY MARIE NAVARRO
8404 CONCON, DONNABEL CABALLERO
8405 CONCON, KHAREN MAE AL-AG
8406 CONCON, ROSELYN BIBAT
8407 CONCON, ROSEMARIE BONGHANOY
8408 CONDABAN, DARMIELYN BURAGAY
8409 CONDALOR, MA MARILYN OQUIƑO
8410 CONDE, CHRISTEN JOYCE ALVENDIA
8411 CONDE, DARYLL ESGUERRA
8412 CONDE, GLADYS ROSE MAURING
8413 CONDE, MA FE AGNES FAVILA
8414 CONDE, MARIELLE ALMARIO
8415 CONDE, MARK JORELL DRAMAYO
8416 CONDE, PRINCESS JUNTILO
8417 CONDE, RIAMOR UBAY
8418 CONDES, JANETH SILLO
8419 CONDES, MARJURIE MANGUBAT
8420 CONDEVILLAMAR, JEHANE AMOY
8421 CONDICION, ERLYN GARCIA
8422 CONDINO, CATHERINE MAE DALISAY
8423 CONDINO, REGIEL VILLARIƑO
8424 CONDONTOL, JOSEPH MENDOZA
8425 CONERAS, SHERRY ANN RIVERA
8426 CONGAYO, HAIDE ARNIGO
8427 CONGE, ARVIE FEOLINO
8428 CONGE, SHELLA DE GUZMAN
8429 CONGRESO, JENECIS MASARIS
8430 CONIENDO, RYAN JAMES FUENTES
8431 CONISE, MARJORIE MAE MATILLA
8432 CONJURADO, MARIA LOURDES ODITA
8433 CONLAS, CHRISTINE LINCAY
8434 CONMIGO, GENEROSO GONZAGA
8435 CONOS, CAMILLE ADIZAS
8436 CONOS, LENY ROSE UY
8437 CONRADO, MOIRA JILL TANYAG
8438 CONSEJA, KAREN REAL
8439 CONSIGNA, DIANA LYN BUO
8440 CONSIGNADO, LADY LEE CONSEBIDO
8441 CONSIGNADO, NIKKA DORADO
8442 CONSIVIDO, MICHELLE BADIAO
8443 CONSOLACION, CLIFFORD PADOJINOG
8444 CONSON, LILIBETH SABIO
8445 CONSTANTE, AVA TOLENTINO
8446 CONSTANTINO, ANGELICA MEJIA
8447 CONSTANTINO, JEVEH JIREH CANTARA
8448 CONSTANTINO, JOEL VILLARANTE
8449 CONSTANTINO, JOJO MARTIN
8450 CONSTANTINO, REGINE TRINIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:171 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 CONSTANTINO, ROXANNE MARIE REYNES
8452 CONSTANTINOPLA, LOVERLYN ESPORTON
8453 CONSTANTINOPLA, SHARA JOY PESIDAS
8454 CONSUELO, MA CRISTINA LEE
8455 CONSULTA, ESTELA MARIE PANDAC
8456 CONSULTADO, RONALD DADO
8457 CONSUMO, FLOR CASPE
8458 CONSUNJI, JOBERT GARCIA
8459 CONTADA, CINDY BALICDODO
8460 CONTADO, EMILDA PALCE
8461 CONTANTE, CHARMAINE BARREDO
8462 CONTANTE, EDUARDO JR BOMBASE
8463 CONTAOI, CHRISTIAN JAY PASCUA
8464 CONTIGA, SHERWIN BICOY
8465 CONTILLO, DOMINADOR JR PASCUAL
8466 CONTILLO, NATHANIEL BRYAN BAQUIRAN
8467 CONTRERAS, GERALD ABARQUEZ
8468 CONTRERAS, INNA ALYSSA BALHON
8469 CONTRERAS, KELLY COLEEN NIƑA
8470 CONTRERAS, LADY RONALYN BELGICA
8471 CONVOCAR, DOMINICK MAQUINIANA
8472 COOPERA, RONALEE TEDULA
8473 COPAS, ERWIN CUEVAS
8474 COPAS, MARIE ELLENGRID LEYSON
8475 COPIA, JHON DALE BENSORTO
8476 COPIAS, CHARLENE GAY TALHA
8477 COPIAT, JOSMERIE PUSA
8478 COPITA, MAGDALINA CELESTE
8479 COPLA, SHAIRRAH NOCILLADO
8480 COQUILLA, AMY DIDAL
8481 COQUILLA, FRANCIS SALIENTE
8482 COQUILLA, SHELAMIE PELIGRO
8483 CORALDE, NOMER VARGAS
8484 CORALER, NIƑA BALCOS
8485 CORALES, LEALYN PELOMEO
8486 CORAƑEZ, MARNEL DELA CRUZ
8487 CORBETA, MALAIN ESPIDEDO
8488 CORBITA, ELVIRA DINGDING
8489 CORBITO, CATHERINE BRIONES
8490 CORBITO, RUTH SANCHA
8491 CORCORO, JEROME SOBERANO
8492 CORCOTCHEA, CATHERINE MACACULOP
8493 CORDERO, ANGELIE LYN BORJA
8494 CORDERO, ARIS SUNGA
8495 CORDERO, CHRISTELLE JOY OMBOY
8496 CORDERO, EMIE LOU LAMATAO
8497 CORDERO, HYACINTH DIANE ROGADOR
8498 CORDERO, IVY GRACE ESLAO
8499 CORDERO, JALYN CAJANDAB
8500 CORDERO, JERELL AMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:172 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 CORDERO, KRISTINA CASANDRA PASARIN
8502 CORDERO, MARY GRACE LAPU-OS
8503 CORDERO, MARY JANE PALACIO
8504 CORDERO, RICHEL SIMBRANO
8505 CORDERO, RJ CABIGTING
8506 CORDERO, ROSEVIC SEGURA
8507 CORDEZ, DIANA ROSE PAGUIRIGAN
8508 CORDEZ, JONATHAN IBARRETA
8509 CORDIAL, KEIFFER GHYSELINCK DULAY
8510 CORDIS, KIRTH HARVEY BREIS
8511 CORDON, JOEL JOSE MAGPANTAY
8512 CORDONIO, GLORY MAE NAVARRO
8513 CORDOVA, AJ FRANCIS REGINIO
8514 CORDOVA, ALLAN JAY CASTOR
8515 CORDOVA, ARMILYN VILLACASTIN
8516 CORDOVA, ELAINE MISOLAS
8517 CORDOVA, GRACELYN
8518 CORDOVA, JANICE GALUS
8519 CORDOVA, JUAN CARLO GAMUROT
8520 CORDOVA, LOVE JOY NIPALES
8521 CORDOVA, MARK DUMARAOS
8522 CORDOVA, MARY ANN MAIRE NISPEROS
8523 CORDOVA, QUIOBEN ROJAS
8524 CORDOVA, VERONICA JUANTA
8525 CORDOVEZ, CHALSEY MAY DAUSAN
8526 CORDOVEZ, JESTONY ADLAO
8527 CORDOVEZ, MARK ANTHONY REMENTILLA
8528 CORDOVILLA, MAGNO REY
8529 CORDOVIZ, JHESSAMINE JOICE ORTEGA
8530 CORDUVA, JOHN PAUL DOGOY
8531 COREA, MARIO JR SAN MARCOS
8532 CORESIS, HENRY BARAHAN
8533 CORMINAL, JHONDELL GODEN
8534 CORNEJO, KAREN PEPITO
8535 CORNEJO, KATLEEN PEPITO
8536 CORNEJO, VALERIE MARTIN
8537 CORNEL, BLESS CULO
8538 CORNEL, CHRISTINE TADEO
8539 CORNEL, JOSEPH RUDY FEGIDERO
8540 CORNEL, MARIA FE CHARMELYN CANDELARIO
8541 CORNELIO, ELLA MARIE ZAMUDIO
8542 CORNELIO, JENNELYN GONZALES
8543 CORNELIO, SHAWNEE BARRIOS
8544 CORNELL, MARK FRANCIS SALVADOR
8545 CORNEPILLO, NIƑA FARNASO
8546 CORNETA, JACER II CARIƑO
8547 CORNISTA, MARY JANE ELANGA
8548 COROCOTO, MYRA SACAY
8549 CORONA, EZRA MAY ASA
8550 CORONA, HUBERT PARAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:173 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 CORONA, JANNA MARIE ELPAZ MALAQUE
8552 CORONACION, MICAELA AVELLANO
8553 CORONACION, REXELLE ANN MAGBANUA
8554 CORONADO, AGAPE NAKAR
8555 CORONADO, CELIAN SUMAGAYSAY
8556 CORONADO, JOSE DARWIN ALPUERTO
8557 CORONADO, JOY FAITH BUENDIA
8558 CORONEL, JUNECITA MOLDE
8559 CORONG, JULIE CRIS TABANGAY
8560 CORONG, RAYMOND RAFOLS
8561 CORONIA, VINCENT JOHN MAGBANUA
8562 CORONO, SHARON NETULIANO
8563 CORPIN, CESAR LABABO
8564 CORPIN, MARICEL ROBLE
8565 CORPORAL, ARIEL LAMORIN
8566 CORPORAL, AZIEL OLARVE
8567 CORPORAL, EMMYLOU GARCIA
8568 CORPORAL, JOANNE ALBIA
8569 CORPORAL, MYRA DIONISIO
8570 CORPUS, DONNA MANGALAO
8571 CORPUS, JOMEL BERTITO III PASCUA
8572 CORPUS, SHERRYL ANNE FRANCIA
8573 CORPUZ, CARMELA MAY MARQUEZ
8574 CORPUZ, CORNELIO JR CRUZ
8575 CORPUZ, DENNIS ROY LIBRADILLA
8576 CORPUZ, DOLORES LEE LUMANGTAD
8577 CORPUZ, DONNA GRACE AQUINO
8578 CORPUZ, FAIRE ANN FECHALIN
8579 CORPUZ, FAITH LADOT
8580 CORPUZ, FELICEL SILE
8581 CORPUZ, HERNAN LORENO
8582 CORPUZ, JARINETTE PANGDA
8583 CORPUZ, JENIFFER TURQUEZA
8584 CORPUZ, JENINA LEONIDAS
8585 CORPUZ, JESSICA TANGLAO
8586 CORPUZ, JOY MULLANIDA
8587 CORPUZ, KAREN LOU BALIBAT
8588 CORPUZ, KRISTINE CASTILLON
8589 CORPUZ, KRISTINE ANNE PUNO
8590 CORPUZ, MAE BERNADETTE OLAYON
8591 CORPUZ, MARGIE LAURONAL
8592 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE NATURAL
8593 CORPUZ, MELBA CARRERA
8594 CORPUZ, MELINDA MAMAUAG
8595 CORPUZ, MELVIN LIM
8596 CORPUZ, MERYL ANGEL CRUZ
8597 CORPUZ, MIGUEL ANGELAN JR BERNARDINO
8598 CORPUZ, RACHELLE ANN ROSE CASTILLO
8599 CORPUZ, ROLIDA AYING
8600 CORPUZ, RONA JOY DAGTAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:174 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 CORPUZ, SARAH LEE BATARINA
8602 CORPUZ, SHEREE ANN SIBULBORO
8603 CORPUZ, ZARAH VALDEZ
8604 CORRAL, AILEEN MAY NAVARRO
8605 CORRAL, JACKIE JOHN BORBE
8606 CORRAL, JOHN PHILLIP RESPECIA
8607 CORRALES, JOHN MERCK VILLAR
8608 CORRE, PRINCESS BARBADILLO
8609 CORREA, ELAINE ROSE SALAZAR
8610 CORREA, FLOSEL JOY VERSOLA
8611 CORREA, JOSHUA OCEƑA
8612 CORREA, MERLYN GINES
8613 CORRECHE, JOHN RAY MENDIOLA
8614 CORREGIDOR, NIKO SINGH
8615 CORREO, ALVARO JR MANUEL
8616 CORROS, CHRISTA HOPE GUMATAS
8617 CORROS, ROSE ANNE MAY MORALES
8618 CORSAL, ANTONETTE PALMA
8619 CORSIGA, ANALIZA LEPATA
8620 CORSIGA, DIANNE JOY BINGOY
8621 CORSINO, STEVE TROCIO
8622 CORSONADO, SHAIRA MARIE AMBROCIO
8623 CORTAN, JESSICA ROSE CENITA
8624 CORTEJO, CRISTY JEAN ORACA
8625 CORTEL, ABIGAIL RAMOS
8626 CORTEL, CONRADO ORIT
8627 CORTEL, RODNEY LONGNO
8628 CORTEL, ROSEMARIE CABANILLA
8629 CORTES, DAISYREE AGANON
8630 CORTES, EDNALYN BARRO
8631 CORTES, GRETCHEN NIERE
8632 CORTES, JAN LEXTER LAYESE
8633 CORTES, MART KEVIN DELA CRUZ
8634 CORTES, MARUJOCHE SORIANO
8635 CORTES, PERLY LICAUAN
8636 CORTES, REYLEN BOLGAR
8637 CORTEZ, ABRAHAM MENDOZA
8638 CORTEZ, CRYSTAL JANE DAPITA
8639 CORTEZ, DESIREE LYN RAMOS
8640 CORTEZ, FRANCIS ESPIRITU
8641 CORTEZ, FRENZ JOY JOSE
8642 CORTEZ, IVY SANTOS
8643 CORTEZ, JAYSON AJUSAN
8644 CORTEZ, JEAN PINEDA
8645 CORTEZ, JENNIE CLAIRE ESTABILLO
8646 CORTEZ, JESSA MAE ANTIPUESTO
8647 CORTEZ, JILLIAN MAE BLANCO
8648 CORTEZ, JOE MARIE ARELLANO
8649 CORTEZ, KRISTIAN MARK BELAGUAS
8650 CORTEZ, MARIA CRISTINA NADAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:175 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 CORTEZ, MARIEL KRISTINE MERCADO
8652 CORTEZ, MARK JOSEPH YUMANG
8653 CORTEZ, MARY JOAN DONAYRE
8654 CORTEZ, MELISSA LEGASPI
8655 CORTEZ, NICA MELEGRITO
8656 CORTEZ, PEARL EDEN IGNACIO
8657 CORTEZ, RAZELLE ANDALEON
8658 CORTEZ, REGINE MONTAƑEZ
8659 CORTEZ, RENZO OLEA
8660 CORTEZ, ROSE ANN BEVERLY ACABADO
8661 CORTEZ, ROSE-ANNMEL GONZALES
8662 CORTEZ, SUNDOVAL ENGOSAN
8663 CORTEZ, ZAORO ADELAN
8664 CORTEZA, JODY BOLOS
8665 CORTIƑAS, GRACE LAZARTE
8666 CORTUNA, RONNA MAE CIRUELOS
8667 CORULLO, ANDRES COLASI
8668 CORVERA, JEROME BERNARDO
8669 CORVERA, JOANA GABRIELLA NUƑEZ
8670 CORVERA, MARICAR MANGADLAO
8671 COS, CARLA MAY BAQUIR
8672 COS, RUBY TABSING
8673 COSAIN, RAHIMA PANDITA
8674 COSCA, ROY ROLANDO
8675 COSCOS, GEE PHANNIE TURADO
8676 COSEP, JESSA GAY PRETILA
8677 COSICO, AIRA NINA BAUTISTA
8678 COSICO, JAYVEE JAMES ANG
8679 COSICOL, KATHLYN CHARISSE DICDICAN
8680 COSIDO, IAN CHRISTIAN PALER
8681 COSINA, PRINCESS LOVE CANO
8682 COSINGAN, MOHAMMAD NURSIE UBPON
8683 COSMIANO, CHARLIE HAMILI
8684 COSON, RIZZA MARIEL OCAMPO
8685 COSTA, CHRISTIAN DONGOL
8686 COSTA, KIMBERLY POSADAS
8687 COSTALES, GLORIA MAMUNGAY
8688 COSTALES, JONAH FERNANDO
8689 COSTALES, JUDY ANN ALUQUIN
8690 COSTALES, MARY GRACE BALABES
8691 COSTALES, MARY GRACE SANTOS
8692 COSTALES, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN
8693 COSTAN, GERMAN
8694 COSTAS, LADY VI BAZARTE
8695 COSTE, ROCHELEE JADE OSIC
8696 COSTIAN, JONI CAGAY-AN
8697 COSTILLAS, IAN-RYN CHIVA
8698 COTALES, ROSELOU ROJAS
8699 COTAMORA, JEAN CABASAGAN
8700 COTCOT, REYNA JANE CALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:176 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 COTELO, ABEGAIL BERAƑA
8702 COTINO, JOHN RAY DANDOY
8703 COYOCA, ROBIEL RUBIO
8704 COYOY, KATHREEN FAITH SIANO
8705 COƑADO, ELLAME CRUDA
8706 CRAMPATAN, KRISHA FAYE CRISANTO
8707 CRAMPATANTA, RYAN JAMES MAMALIAS
8708 CRAYO, JESSICA MORA
8709 CREDO, MARC JOY ARANO
8710 CREDO, NEIL JOHN BRIOSO
8711 CREDO, RUFELYN CANDELARIO
8712 CREDO, WENDELYN PEDROSO
8713 CREER, FATIMA QUIMBO
8714 CREILA, JHOELIE FAITH EUGENIO
8715 CREO, ARJAY OBOG
8716 CREO, CHERRY MANONDO
8717 CRES, JONA MARIE VILLORENTE
8718 CRESCENCIO, CARLO TIRZO MACUA
8719 CRESCENCIO, MARIZ FUROG
8720 CRESINES, JERIC CHAVEZ
8721 CRESPO, ERIKA GONZALES
8722 CRESPO, PRINCESS MAE SAN PEDRO
8723 CRETENCIO, GERLIE LOMUGDANG
8724 CREUS, CRISTINE JOY GƑILO
8725 CRIETA, ROXIE MAE DIAZ
8726 CRISOL, ROWENA BORBE
8727 CRISOSTO, NIƑA JEAN FULGAR
8728 CRISOSTOMO, AARON MARC DELFIN
8729 CRISOSTOMO, CHARIE LOU MAGNIFICO
8730 CRISOSTOMO, ERWIN PALOMAR
8731 CRISOSTOMO, JAN ALEXIS ADDURU
8732 CRISOSTOMO, JEAN MARCO DOMINGO
8733 CRISOSTOMO, KARLA JANE MILANES
8734 CRISOSTOMO, KHIM ALYSSA BATIQUIN
8735 CRISOSTOMO, QUENNIE ANN ORTIZ
8736 CRISPINO, KIMBERLY GRACE BUENA
8737 CRISTAL, ESTHER ANN SAN JUAN
8738 CRISTAL, FRINCES MAE DUMAGAT
8739 CRISTAL, MARY JOYCE QUINGKING
8740 CRISTE, PAULINE ROSS BORJE
8741 CRISTINO, EMILYN MONTILLA
8742 CRISTOBAL, ALCON ALLAS
8743 CRISTOBAL, CHARISSE BULATAO
8744 CRISTOBAL, JERRIC BELLEZA
8745 CRISTOBAL, JESTINE ZOSA
8746 CRISTOBAL, MA LYN MANDARICO
8747 CRISTOBAL, MARA KATRINA SIERRA
8748 CRISTOBAL, MARK WILGENE BENITO
8749 CRISTOBAL, MERIAN SHAYNE YBAƑEZ
8750 CRISTOBAL, NARISSA ROQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:177 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 CRISTOBAL, ROBIN RAY LLANILLO
8752 CRISTOBAS, KEZIAH FERMOCIL
8753 CRIZALDO, ALAYSSA ARJONA
8754 CRUDA, ANNALIE GULA
8755 CRUDA, MARGIE ANNE MAGUIFLOR
8756 CRUDA, MARY CHRIS LASALA
8757 CRUDA, NILMA CORNEJO
8758 CRUDA, SIMPLICIO JR GUARDO
8759 CRUIZ, ALDINE-JHUN TARO
8760 CRUIZ, JESSA CORTES
8761 CRUJIDO, CLAIRE VALDEZ
8762 CRUTA, CHRISTINE ROSE ACUMABIG
8763 CRUZ, ABIB JEUSH DELA CRUZ
8764 CRUZ, ABLEENE NADINE BERIARMENTE
8765 CRUZ, AIZA ARCELO
8766 CRUZ, ALEXANDER BERNARDO
8767 CRUZ, ALLYSA GAPAC
8768 CRUZ, AMITY MANGUBAT
8769 CRUZ, ANGELYN LOPEZ
8770 CRUZ, ARIEL TRIA
8771 CRUZ, AUGUSTO VALDEZ
8772 CRUZ, BENJAMIN JAMES MIGUEL
8773 CRUZ, BRIAN PAOLO RODRIGUEZ
8774 CRUZ, CARISSE ANGELI BALUYOT
8775 CRUZ, CHADLERAY ALEGRE
8776 CRUZ, CHRISTINE ONA
8777 CRUZ, CURT MARVIN BAQUISAL
8778 CRUZ, CYRUS ANGELES
8779 CRUZ, FRANCO CAOILE
8780 CRUZ, FREDDIERIC REN
8781 CRUZ, FROILAN BALINGAO
8782 CRUZ, HANNA RICA ROQUE
8783 CRUZ, HERA ALEXANDRA ROBLES
8784 CRUZ, IAN RAMOS
8785 CRUZ, JAN NEHIM CAILLAN
8786 CRUZ, JAYSON BARTOLOME
8787 CRUZ, JEFFREY MARI
8788 CRUZ, JENNIFER CADION
8789 CRUZ, JERALYN JANE CANONO
8790 CRUZ, JEREMAE ALIAN OCO
8791 CRUZ, JERICHO EBARDO
8792 CRUZ, JOANNA MAE QUEVEDO
8793 CRUZ, JUDITH VALLE
8794 CRUZ, JULIE PEARL FERREOL
8795 CRUZ, JUSTINE RENEE DE GUZMAN
8796 CRUZ, JUSTINNE OCAMPO
8797 CRUZ, KATHLEEN MAE MACALIPAY
8798 CRUZ, KENNETH SAYCO
8799 CRUZ, KEVINNE LIPTON
8800 CRUZ, KRISTIAN LENIN VELAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:178 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 CRUZ, KRISTINE ANN CABANATUAN
8802 CRUZ, LILIBETH PALLOS
8803 CRUZ, LORIE MARIE CAJAN
8804 CRUZ, MA ANGELICA TALLING
8805 CRUZ, MA CHRISTINE BERNADETTE CORPUZ
8806 CRUZ, MA LUIEL MARANAN
8807 CRUZ, MA MILKEE KRISTENE LAMZON
8808 CRUZ, MA THERESA MANDAC
8809 CRUZ, MALKA LOVISA RENIVA
8810 CRUZ, MAR CHRISTIAN
8811 CRUZ, MARIA MAY ODONO
8812 CRUZ, MARIA THERESA GUEVARRA
8813 CRUZ, MARIBEL DOMDOM
8814 CRUZ, MARICEL ATENCIO
8815 CRUZ, MARICEL BAUTISTA
8816 CRUZ, MARILOU TAGAYUN
8817 CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY CRUZ
8818 CRUZ, MARK DANIEL MONTEMAYOR
8819 CRUZ, MARK JULIUS SALAO
8820 CRUZ, MARY ANGELIENE DELA CRUZ
8821 CRUZ, MARY ANGELINE AMBAT
8822 CRUZ, MARY JEAN DELOS SANTOS
8823 CRUZ, MARY JOY BELMONTE
8824 CRUZ, MICHELLE COMARES
8825 CRUZ, PATRICK LOUIE TORRES
8826 CRUZ, PATRISHIA YVONNE LIGTAS
8827 CRUZ, PETER PAUL BAGO
8828 CRUZ, RACHEL ANNE ANIAG
8829 CRUZ, REA JANE MENDEZ
8830 CRUZ, ROLAN JACOB
8831 CRUZ, RUBY ANN BUENAGUA
8832 CRUZ, SELWYN ADAN
8833 CRUZ, SHEILA KRISTLE TANTENGCO
8834 CRUZ, SHERYL PARAME
8835 CRUZ, TOBBY NATHANIEL MENDOZA
8836 CRUZ, TOM BAGTONG
8837 CRUZ, VICTOR JR SALVADOR
8838 CRUZ, WILMA MANINGAS
8839 CRUZ, WIN CHRISTIAN TORRES
8840 CRUZ, YSMAEL ALEXIS OBLIMA
8841 CRUZADO, MARICAR AGUILANDO
8842 CRUZADO, ROSE ANN TUNDAYAG
8843 CRUZAT, JOJO ABESTADO
8844 CUA, LEMUEL IAN BATILLER
8845 CUACA, CHRISTOPHER MAJAM
8846 CUACHON, RAMELA CHAVEZ
8847 CUADERO, JOVANE FERNANDEZ
8848 CUADRA, IRENE CATIBOG
8849 CUADRA, JOVELYN MATALOG
8850 CUADRA, JUNEZEL TUTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:179 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 CUADRA, LOU RIZA EVANGELISTA
8852 CUADRANTE, MARY GRACE SAMILO
8853 CUADRILLERO, JURIES SUMINGUIT
8854 CUADRO, MA ELENA GODEZANO
8855 CUADRO, MYLENE ROSALES
8856 CUAJAO, JAQUILYN ADOLFO
8857 CUAJOTOR, MARY JOY LAGATA
8858 CUAL, PAULINE MAEGAN OFALSA
8859 CUANAN, MELQUI TANZO
8860 CUANTIOSO, MANILYN ARAIZ
8861 CUARESMA, ALMA DAGATAN
8862 CUARESMA, BILLY JOE SUMALBAG
8863 CUARESMA, CHRISTIAN CASILA
8864 CUARESMA, JONALYN BALBIN
8865 CUARESMA, LEA JOY CONSTANTINO
8866 CUARESMA, VG LORENZANA
8867 CUARIO, MARIA CARMELITA JAMILI
8868 CUARTERO, SELPAH MANTES
8869 CUARTO, BIADA GALLITO
8870 CUARTO, RONALYN RAMIREZ
8871 CUAS, ROGELIO JR FERNANDEZ
8872 CUATERNO, AIRA JOYCE NEPOMUCENO
8873 CUATON, JOHN DARREL TOMALE
8874 CUBAR, LEONIE JAY LAURONAL
8875 CUBAR, MECHIEL CAL
8876 CUBE, JESICA FELIPE
8877 CUBELO, LOURENETH DUMAGUIT
8878 CUBERO, GRACE MACARANAS
8879 CUBILLA, EDEN GERALDO
8880 CUBILLO, JONINA MONDILLA
8881 CUBIO, RHEA PETURBOS
8882 CUBITA, JOHN KEVIN CERINO
8883 CUBOL, GEECELOU VICENTE
8884 CUDADA, CIOLYN IDONG
8885 CUDAL, ARGY VERZOLA
8886 CUDIAMAT, KRISTINE JOY MANALO
8887 CUDIAMAT, MA JANELLE CABRERA
8888 CUDILLO, CHRISTINE JOY APOLINAR
8889 CUE, IDAMEL MADDELA
8890 CUEBILLAS, MA JONNA DEOCAREZA
8891 CUECO, JESSA BIBANCO
8892 CUELLO, RAMON MIGUEL GONZALEZ
8893 CUELLO, RONA DESERYN BAUTISTA
8894 CUENCA, LOREN SAHAGUN
8895 CUENCA, MARILOU TAN
8896 CUENTO, MARY LOUISE SANTOS
8897 CUENTO, NIƑA CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
8898 CUERBO, PAULA JOSUE CAMPILAN
8899 CUERBO, VERONICA REBOLOS
8900 CUERQUIS, MARIANNE KATE GANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:180 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 CUERVO, DARYL IVY LUBIANO
8902 CUERVO, RONA LIBREA
8903 CUESTA, DECEL AMORIN
8904 CUETO, FATIMA BATILES
8905 CUETO, JOSELITO ORENDAIN
8906 CUEVA, ARRA MAE SALINAS
8907 CUEVA, JOANCHITA NAVARRO
8908 CUEVA, MARICEL MANGALUS
8909 CUEVA, RIZZALEE SIASAT
8910 CUEVAS, ALYESKA EIRJELLE CUERVO
8911 CUEVAS, BABY JELLY OMANDAC
8912 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN BUMALAY
8913 CUEVAS, FHAMELA DECOMOTAN
8914 CUEVAS, GESYL JOY BUAGA
8915 CUEVAS, HANNAH CLARISSE GORRERO
8916 CUEVAS, JONJON CATAYNA
8917 CUEVAS, JOVANIE PATEƑO
8918 CUEVAS, PATRICK ESPELLARGA
8919 CUEVAS, WELSON ADULIO
8920 CUEVAS, YOLETTE MABILANGAN
8921 CUI, JENIT PAPASIN
8922 CUISON, CHRISTINE JOY MELICAN
8923 CUIZON, ANALIE SERICON
8924 CUIZON, CARMELITA FIGURACION
8925 CUIZON, JONALYN
8926 CUIZON, MARIDELLE SAN JOSE
8927 CUIZON, MARJORIE LOREJO
8928 CUIZON, MELISSA LAD
8929 CUIZON, REVELLYN NAZARENO
8930 CUIZON, VINCE CHARLS AMANCIO
8931 CULABA, JENNY MAGALONA
8932 CULALA, MA JENISSE TAUNAN
8933 CULALING, GERALDINE LAONGAN
8934 CULANAG, MARIA AGRIPINA RENDON
8935 CULANGO, CHRISTINE MAE RUELO
8936 CULASING, RICA RIEL
8937 CULASINO, VIRGILIO JR ACERO
8938 CULAWAY, MARICEL BAƑAS
8939 CULHI, MARWIN AGTAS
8940 CULIAN, HASSAN BUGTONG
8941 CULIANAN, JENNIFER BONTIA
8942 CULILI, JONA PEREZ
8943 CULIO, JECYL OPISAN
8944 CULLA, MEYNARDO HERNANDEZ
8945 CULLAMAT, SHERYL QUINES
8946 CULLAMCO, RUTH SHIENA TAYTAYON
8947 CULLO, MARIA LORENA RODRIGUEZ
8948 CULO, JOVINA CALADO
8949 CULPA, JUNIE GUMINANG
8950 CULPABLE, CHRISTIAN BEL CAVAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:181 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 CULPITA, VANESSA DOMASE
8952 CULTURA, MONALIZA DE CHAVEZ
8953 CUMAGUN, EMMANUEL GUISEPPE VILLASANA
8954 CUMAHLING, PHEARLY FOCASAN
8955 CUMAYAS, MARK JOSEPH NOVAL
8956 CUMBE, JETLEE HIPOLITO
8957 CUMILA, MARIEL BITOG
8958 CUNANAN, ALEXANDER PANGANIBAN
8959 CUNANAN, APOLINARIO VIDAL
8960 CUNANAN, APRIL SALTA
8961 CUNANAN, CAMILLE MONTE
8962 CUNANAN, CARLA GAMBOA
8963 CUNANAN, ELLVIE CHICOGO
8964 CUNANAN, JESSARIE MAE ARCA
8965 CUNANAN, JOAN DARLENE REYNES
8966 CUNANAN, JOSEPH EMMANUEL LANSANG
8967 CUNANAN, JUNETE SANTOS
8968 CUNANAN, KATHERINE SEBASTIAN
8969 CUNANAN, LIEZEL SALAYSAY
8970 CUNANAN, LIZA JOY DELA CRUZ
8971 CUNANAN, MARK BRYAN ISIP
8972 CUNANAN, MARY SHAYNE DELOS SANTOS
8973 CUNANAN, RHOCELIA GUTIERREZ
8974 CUNANAN, RICKA CATE TULLAO
8975 CUNANAN, SHIELA MARIE TOLENTINO
8976 CUNETA, ABIGAIL PRUDENTE
8977 CUNTAPAY, BRIGETTE TAGUIAM
8978 CUNTAPAY, JUDE RUSSEL ULATAN
8979 CUNTAPAY, THESSALY GARELLO
8980 CUPASAN, SHAILA TINGNGA-AN
8981 CUPAT, DAISY LAGBAS
8982 CUPIDO, KRISTEL TUELLA
8983 CURA, ABELARDO JR JORDAN
8984 CURA, PATRICK GIO CARLOS
8985 CURAG, JAIME JR DINOROG
8986 CURAMMENG, JEFFERSON NATIVIDAD
8987 CURAN, NIKKI JOYCE CABANSAG
8988 CURATIVO, JAYPEE LONGARES
8989 CURATO, MARIA ERICKA GRACE GUIRAL
8990 CURAY, LIZA LUMAGOD
8991 CURAY, MA DIANE BIRAO
8992 CURAYAG, ROSEMARIE LADESMA
8993 CUREG, MYLA GUINUCUD
8994 CURIB, ALDRIN YANA
8995 CURILAN, JOEMAR DAAROL
8996 CURIO, LORELY CASUYON
8997 CURIOSO, MA GENELLE PANIZA
8998 CURPOS, NIƑO AUGUSTO SAMANIEGO
8999 CURUTAN, CHARLES JAN GUILLERMO
9000 CUSI, KATHERINE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:182 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 CUSI, MARIA HEZEL CANABAL
9002 CUSI, MARICEL CATCHILLAR
9003 CUSIT, MARY GHILNIE BAGUIO
9004 CUSTODIO, ANGELICA SALVADOR
9005 CUSTODIO, ANGIENETTE APAO
9006 CUSTODIO, CHERYL BASTARECHE
9007 CUSTODIO, DESIE ANN AUBREY DE LEON
9008 CUSTODIO, EDGAR JR RECAMARA
9009 CUSTODIO, GERALDINE BATALLONES
9010 CUSTODIO, GILBERT SANTOS
9011 CUSTODIO, JANINE JHOY DE GUZMAN
9012 CUSTODIO, JESSA
9013 CUSTODIO, JINKY JOYCE ORTIGOZA
9014 CUSTODIO, LAARNI MENDOZA
9015 CUSTODIO, MACHIKU PIOQUINTO
9016 CUSTODIO, REGINA GERNALE
9017 CUSTODIO, SHARMAINE KAYE ABUCAY
9018 CUSTODIO, SHELLA TACTAQUIN
9019 CUTAMORA, ELVISA PIADORA
9020 CUTAMORA, ERIC JR DAPUSALA
9021 CUTAMORA, JOY GRACE TALANDRATA
9022 CUTAMORA, LORNA TUYOR
9023 CUTANDA, MYLEN TONGOL
9024 CUTAO, FRANCISCA FUDALAN
9025 CUTAR, LORYJANE GULBEN
9026 CUTI, KARA KARYS GANO
9027 CUTOR, GLORY MAE BATAUSA
9028 CUVINAR, BEN MARK JOY AMILA
9029 CUYAG, IRISH JOY CAPITO
9030 CUYAHON, JOVENCIA VENANCIO
9031 CUYAN, CHRISTINE BANDAS
9032 CUYANGOAN, CLAIRE BENANA
9033 CUYCO, JULIA POLINTAN
9034 CUYNO, DEUTSCHE MARK LAYNO
9035 CUYOS, GRACE ANNE PEPITO
9036 CUYOS, JAMES ANGELO GILO
9037 CUYOS, JIRAH GRACE GUILLEN
9038 CUƑA, REMILYN CAMILA
9039 CUƑADO, EMMA LAUSA
9040 CUƑADO, JUNILIE REQUERME
9041 CYPRES, DENNIS BARRA
9042 DAAROL, LIEZEL GAMUTAN
9043 DABALOS, JANILIE ESTILLORE
9044 DABALOS, LOUIE BONGGANAY
9045 DABATOS, MARY AEIOU PAGUE
9046 DABLO, JEANETTE ACACIO
9047 DABLO, VANESSA JOY LABRADOR
9048 DABON, ELVIRA ALGABRE
9049 DABU, DIANNE DE LEON
9050 DABU, JANICA RODRIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:183 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 DABU, ROWENA SANGGALANG
9052 DABUAN, SHEILA MAE CHAVEZ
9053 DABUCOL, JOANNE VERDIDA
9054 DABUET, FEBBIE DACUTANAN
9055 DABUET, JANET DACUTANAN
9056 DABUET, JANSSEN LOUEL CLAVELES
9057 DACAL, MARIA DIVINA GARCIA
9058 DACALOS, DEINIEL BABATIO
9059 DACANAY, ALMA VERUECO
9060 DACANAY, ANGELICA REYES
9061 DACANAY, JOHN GREGOR BELEN
9062 DACANAY, MARIA JOANA TAWATAO
9063 DACANAY, MARINA VELASCO
9064 DACANAY, MARY GRACE LOPEZ
9065 DACANAY, PRECY-LYN SICAT
9066 DACAO, BEVERLY KRISTY BASTAN
9067 DACAR, JANUARY ANN MASKARIƑO
9068 DACASIN, JANICE DE VERA
9069 DACATIMBAN, CHRISTOPHER LABONG
9070 DACAYANAN, ERIC BALAJADIA
9071 DACAYANAN, MARK ANGELO ARCULLO
9072 DACAYO, KATTY FERNANDEZ
9073 DACDAC, MONEIRA JANE AGAPAY
9074 DACERA, JOVEN PRESBITERO
9075 DACERA, SHAIRA LINDSAY TUTOR
9076 DACERA, WEREN CAFE
9077 DACILLO, ERNESTO JR PEREGRINO
9078 DACILLO, MIA ROSE VILLAREAL
9079 DACILLO, NORIE CUEVAS
9080 DACILLO, ROVIL PARCERO
9081 DACLAN, REBEKAH LEE
9082 DACLES, ADELFA JABOLIN
9083 DACLES, APRIL MAE
9084 DACLES, DIVINE GRACE PACLAR
9085 DACNES, MARICEL VENTURA
9086 DACORON, CHERY ANN CODIƑERA
9087 DACQUEL, JAN NICOLLO ALFRED BRIOSO
9088 DACQUIGAN, REGINE PONCIANO
9089 DACUAN, HYGEIA BENITEZ
9090 DACUAN, JOBBY BACOSA
9091 DACUAN, MERAFE VILLALOBOS
9092 DACUCOS, JOAN BALAAN
9093 DACUMOS, EDEN BATAY-AN
9094 DACUMOS, EDWARD LINGAS
9095 DACUMOS, GIZELLE ORLIN
9096 DACUMOS, JED ERIN ESPERANZA
9097 DACUMOS, JOYCE ANN REYES
9098 DACUMOS, LENDIE MAE AYALA
9099 DACUMOS, RHONA MAE PARBA
9100 DACUP, JASELL TAM TANQUION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:184 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 DACUT, AIRRA MAE ASTILLA
9102 DACUT, JESTONI NUƑEZ
9103 DADA, ARGIELYN VIAJEDOR
9104 DADACAY, DEXTER CABELLO
9105 DADAG, ARLENE AZARES
9106 DADAYINGAN, JESSABEL EVARRETE
9107 DADEA, CESAR REYES
9108 DADEA, CHESTER ILUSTRE
9109 DADIA, BONICA BLANCA ANCHETA
9110 DADING, BAITILAK ACOB
9111 DADIVAS, LEAH JOY DE ASIS
9112 DADIVAS, MAE ANTONETTE BILLOSO
9113 DADO, JESSA DEL MUNDO
9114 DADO, JUVY SAJOT
9115 DADO, MARITESS DELOS REYES
9116 DADO, MELLEA LAINEZ
9117 DADOR, JULLIE AN AGUSTIN
9118 DADULA, JENELYN BADOLES
9119 DADULLA, HONELYN MARASIGAN
9120 DAEL, RYNIEL JOY DELA CRUZ
9121 DAET, HELEN GRACE FABIANES
9122 DAET, MARY ANGELINE BONITE
9123 DAETE, JENILLE OLAVE
9124 DAGA, ROLINEMEL BENJA BATULAN
9125 DAGA-ANG, ARDEN ABALOS
9126 DAGAAS, CAESAR PAOLO ALIƑAS
9127 DAGAL, CHRISTINE JOY ALBA
9128 DAGAMAC, APRIL ROSE SALERA
9129 DAGAMI, HADJIE LEOCADIO
9130 DAGAMI, REY ARIEL IRIZARI
9131 DAGAN, RACQUEL CIVIL
9132 DAGAN, RAMIL JUANITO
9133 DAGANDAL, DAYANARA MAULANA
9134 DAGANDAN, MIKE CLYDE DADIVAS
9135 DAGANGON, ANGELIE LORONO
9136 DAGARAGA, RAZEN MAE MACAHILIG
9137 DAGASDAS, ANALYN TEJADA
9138 DAGDAG, CHRYSTAL
9139 DAGDAG, ERIKA MAE VASQUEZ
9140 DAGIW-A, DANIEL LUCAS
9141 DAGMAN, MARJORIE FAILMA
9142 DAGO-OB, MARY JANE PALMA
9143 DAGOC, MCLENN MANULAT
9144 DAGOC, RITCHEL TABAC
9145 DAGODOG, ROGER REPOSO
9146 DAGOHOY, ANIE ARAYAN
9147 DAGOHOY, HONEY MARRIE NATAD
9148 DAGOHOY, JENNY ALAS
9149 DAGOHOY, MICHELLE SABITSANA
9150 DAGOHOY, SHERYL ROSE DELARAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:185 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 DAGON, CHARMEN ACELAR
9152 DAGON, JEANETTE AGGAWA
9153 DAGOY, MAYBELYN CANTALEJO
9154 DAGPIN, JOHN MARKEL DOLLER
9155 DAGSA, JOELYN SEROY
9156 DAGUIL, ERIC ESPINA
9157 DAGUINES, VRIBELEN CALINSUAY
9158 DAGUINO, EVA GALLARDO
9159 DAGUINOD, RAFAEL BALDO
9160 DAGUIO-A, KRISTYL JOY BARROGA
9161 DAGULO, ROSDEL TAYLARAN
9162 DAGUM, AIMEE CABRERA
9163 DAGUMAN, JENNIFER ORBESO
9164 DAGUMAN, LENIE ROSE TAMPARONG
9165 DAGUNA, MARICEL SINNUNG
9166 DAGUNDON, DENVER JOHN EVANGELISTA
9167 DAGUPLO, GERALDINE ABCEDE
9168 DAGUPLO, JUNJE CADUNGOG
9169 DAGURO, MICAH GERONIMO
9170 DAGURUAN, SITTIE COSNA PANGCATAN
9171 DAGUYANAN, ROCSAN MALINGCO
9172 DAGWASI, JENELINE BANGIBANG
9173 DAGWAYAN, SHERRY BALTAZAR
9174 DAHAB, GLADYS BASONG
9175 DAHAN, JEAN ROBLEDO
9176 DAHAN, JUNADIT SAJOL
9177 DAHIROC, BENEBETH DACALOS
9178 DAHUYA, LOVELY JOY CULLAMAT
9179 DAIGON, HEZIEL TOMOPONG
9180 DAILEG, GERALDINE ANTONIO
9181 DAING, CZRMAINE MARA GUEVARRA
9182 DAIRO, ZOE BEA ANCUNA
9183 DAITOL, MARIE KATHLEEN TUMULAK
9184 DAITOL, PRECIOUS MAE ORONEA
9185 DAITOL, REDENTA DUERME
9186 DAIZ, JANINE BALTAN
9187 DAKOYKOY, PETER TABIOLO
9188 DALAC, ARIANE JOYCE ROBLES
9189 DALAGAN, ELOISE CHAS
9190 DALAGAN, JUNINAH DIMALOTANG
9191 DALAGAN, PRISCILIANO JR CAPILI
9192 DALAGAN, SHERLY CATIAN
9193 DALAGO, LEDIELYN PAG-IVAYAN
9194 DALAMPASIG, NIKKI AVORQUE
9195 DALAN, LOEL BACOLOD
9196 DALANDA, MAY-MAY MAMALAPAT
9197 DALANGIN, L-D LOYD CONSTANTINO
9198 DALANON, MA CRISTINA DELGADO
9199 DALAODAO, FAMELA DIODOCO
9200 DALAPO, THESSE TARIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:186 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 DALAUTA, JASMIN MEJARES
9202 DALAYGON, DREXEL PONPON
9203 DALDE, HANZEL JOY LAPIDEZ
9204 DALES, MARY JOY DALAOTA
9205 DALGO, RONNIE JR GESTANO
9206 DALIDA, ELLEN MARIE SIGUENZA
9207 DALIDA, ERMA CORTES
9208 DALIDA, FELIX ADRIAN DE NICOLAS
9209 DALIDA, FRANCIS FROILAN FLORES
9210 DALIDA, JOVITO DEGORIO
9211 DALIDA, LEIZL JAY ATUN
9212 DALIDA, LUCKY LAMAHAN
9213 DALIDA, MARK LESTER JOVER
9214 DALIDA, REMEDIOS SULIT
9215 DALIG, JANETH TANGTANGO
9216 DALIGDIG, JESSA MAE MANOS
9217 DALIGDIG, SHELLA ME BALENTE
9218 DALIGUES, GLENN MARK HINAMPAS
9219 DALILIS, FREDDIE UBUAN
9220 DALIMBANG, AIDA MAMALASAY
9221 DALINO, DARELZ JAH TABANAO
9222 DALINOG, SELA ROMERO
9223 DALIPE, REYNALYN DIGO
9224 DALISAY, ARRACELLE SATOJETO
9225 DALISAY, BABYLYN RETANIA
9226 DALISAY, CRISCEL ROTE
9227 DALISAY, DYNA PATRON
9228 DALISAY, KATE GREGORIO
9229 DALISAY, KAYLA LIMBO
9230 DALISAY, KEITH BRYL THERESS PAISO
9231 DALISAY, MA CRISTINA FAMADICO
9232 DALIT, KATRINA GARRIDO
9233 DALIT, PHILMARK MANEJA
9234 DALIVA, GINA UBANO
9235 DALIVA, JANE CUBAR
9236 DALLIGOS, TERESA LYN PACSAY
9237 DALMA, KIM PEARL MANAOIS
9238 DALMA, MARIA JOAN OROLFO
9239 DALMA, SAMANTHA GRACE MANAOIS
9240 DALMACIO, GENEVIEVE ESPAƑOLA
9241 DALMACIO, JANSEN DORIA
9242 DALOG, MARIA RACHELLE ABRIGO
9243 DALOGDOG, KRISTINE JOY REMOLADOR
9244 DALOGDOG, ROSEMARIE DAPAR
9245 DALOGDOG, ROSETTE JOY APONGAN
9246 DALORO, GINA PEREZ
9247 DALUBATAN, ERMALYN OLBES
9248 DALUGDOG, CARLA MAE GUARIN
9249 DALUMATAN, DIAMAE SUMAMPONG
9250 DALUMBAR, FE CHARIE NEJARDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:187 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 DALUMPINES, DEZZARIE HONORIDEZ
9252 DALUMPINES, JOHN ARIZ SALVANI
9253 DALUMPINES, LIANI PIDO
9254 DALUNAG, CZARINA BAYAN
9255 DALUPANG, JENELLE ROSALIE FUENTES
9256 DALUPING, JIANA EDAS
9257 DALUPING, RYAN SUMARNGAY
9258 DALURO, EVAN RONA CAYANONG
9259 DALUS, STEPHANIE INSAS
9260 DALUSEN, RICARDO ALUNDAY
9261 DALUSON, HARY JOHN BALIGAD
9262 DALUSONG, JONALYNE BADUA
9263 DALUSUNG, CHARLENE TIMBOL
9264 DAMACINO, RONETTE CLAIRE COSCOS
9265 DAMALERIO, CHERIE MAE SUAREZ
9266 DAMALERIO, JAN LEE NAVARRO
9267 DAMALERIO, JAY-R PLATEROS
9268 DAMALERIO, ROBE MAY ENDRINA
9269 DAMANG, SARWINA ANJANG
9270 DAMASIN, RAFAEL RABE
9271 DAMASO, JEFFREY TOQUERO
9272 DAMASO, JENET CAO
9273 DAMASO, JOHN PAUL MEDIOS
9274 DAMASO, KATHERINE RILLON
9275 DAMASO, KENNY JANE LISBOG
9276 DAMATAC, FRANCESS BEAN BUENO
9277 DAMAYO, PEARLYN SAMSON
9278 DAMDAS, ROSELIER LUNA
9279 DAMEG, PRINCESS IVY BARCELONA
9280 DAMGO, JEA TOMARONG
9281 DAMIAN, REM REM FELICIANO
9282 DAMIAR, FARRAH JOY CASTILLO
9283 DAMIAR, RHEA JEAN CARCILLER
9284 DAMILO, BENHUR BALUDDA
9285 DAMING, TOMASITO JR CUBAR
9286 DAMIO, JOHN MARK INOJALES
9287 DAMIREZ, CHRISTINE ALBERTO
9288 DAMIREZ, LEVY JR BALDEVARONA
9289 DAMO, MARK DONELL AGTAGMA
9290 DAMOSLOG, KENNY HANNA MAYANGAO
9291 DAMPIOS, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
9292 DANAG, REYNALDO LAGRISOLA
9293 DANAO, DEERICK KENOSES CADAG
9294 DANAO, EVALYN MAPPALA
9295 DANAO, JOANA MACABABBAD
9296 DANAO, RHEALYN SABALLA
9297 DANCES, MARISSA PETALLAR
9298 DANCIL, MARK JASON BOLAƑOS
9299 DANDAL, MARY JOY ARZAGA
9300 DANDAN, KRISTOFFER BRYAN VILLAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:188 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 DANDAN, VANESA LEBRINO
9302 DANDANON, NECA CABREDAS
9303 DANDO, MARLOU ALADAD
9304 DANDOY, ERVIN JOHN BATOBALONOS
9305 DANG-AY, GRAIL BIYAO
9306 DANGALAN, BONIFACIO
9307 DANGAN, MARY JOY PACSODERON
9308 DANGANI, HEIDEE CLAIRE ACCAD
9309 DANGARAN, KENNETH JOHN DASMARIƑAS
9310 DANGAUTAN, GILDA ODRONIA
9311 DANGCO, RAYMOND SEMENIANO
9312 DANGEL, ROSEL CONECONDE
9313 DANGILAN, JEFFREY ROMASANTA
9314 DANGKAHAN, KASRA ALAM
9315 DANICO, CATHLYN TALOYO
9316 DANIEL, ALERY RODRIGUEZ
9317 DANIEL, MA ANFEL VARGAS
9318 DANIEL, NOVIE DONES
9319 DANILA, JANE DABANDAN
9320 DANLAYON, ROSE ANN MALTO
9321 DANO, ANABELLE CASPE
9322 DANO, CLAIRE MARIE MORCILLA
9323 DANO, NYL JOHN LOBATON
9324 DANO, VICTOR JESALAGO
9325 DANSIGAN, JENNIFER MATAAS
9326 DANTE, JENNY ROSE MARCOS
9327 DANTE, MARGIE AVILA
9328 DANTES, DANICA MAY HERNANDEZ
9329 DANTES, IVY NIEVA
9330 DANTES, ORVENELLE MAGALONG
9331 DANTIC, MARSHALL JAMES PAMPUAN
9332 DAO, ARMANDO JR TABUADA
9333 DAO-AY, LADY JOY ROSETE
9334 DAO-GAS, ALPHA SALAY
9335 DAOG, CARLOS SANTIAGO
9336 DAP-OG, GLORY JEAN PALMARES
9337 DAP-OG, STELLA MARIZ SANDAG
9338 DAPA, MILDRED TAGNIPEZ
9339 DAPANAS, MARIFLOR SAN DIEGO
9340 DAPANAS, MERCURY SHANE ABESTA
9341 DAPAT, CHRISTIAN MHEL
9342 DAPIOSEN, EUGENE BANZA
9343 DAPIROC, JONETTE JEAN
9344 DAPITAN, CHANAAN MAE MURILLO
9345 DAPITAN, GLENNVIRR SAMPORNA
9346 DAPLAS, MA TANYA OLIVA
9347 DAPLIN, CLAUDINE ESTRERA
9348 DAPON, JASMIN FRANCISCO
9349 DAPURAN, DANA ECALDRE
9350 DAQUE, MARICHU BAJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:189 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 DAQUER, JONEDHEL QUIJANO
9352 DAQUIL, CLAUDINE CHELLE FERRER
9353 DAQUIO, TEOTIMO JR RECTO
9354 DAQUIOAG, RONEL RAMOS
9355 DAQUIPIL, ELBERT SAMILLANO
9356 DAQUIS, JESSICA PADOLINA
9357 DARADAL, ESTEBAN ALEGRE
9358 DARADAR, KLER PEDROSA
9359 DARAGANGAN, NABILA MALA
9360 DARAGOSA, ANA MARIE BASILISCO
9361 DARAMAN, OMAR JR LUAYON
9362 DARAN, ELJORIE QUIZANO
9363 DARANCIANG, PEEJAY OCAMPO
9364 DARATO, SHIELA MAE REYES
9365 DARCA, DIVINA BARCOMA
9366 DARIA, NOELYN ANNE ABENES
9367 DARLUCIO, LISABELLE HOPE PABLICO
9368 DARUNDAY, CEE JAE QUINANAHAN
9369 DARVIN, KYNAH AMOR MOJICA
9370 DASALLA, BENILYN CADIZ
9371 DASCIL, CHERYL ROSE BUGARING
9372 DASECO, RENOEL VINCENT TAƑALA
9373 DASILAG, EMIL CELOSO
9374 DASMARIƑAS, LEOVA BORATA
9375 DATAHAN, HAZEL JOY BUSANO
9376 DATAHAN, LEZIEL TUTOR
9377 DATAYAN, AMEROS MALIPE
9378 DATCHILE, CHARMINE CEPE
9379 DATILES, CYNTHIA BALDERAMA
9380 DATING, JOANNE PIERRE GARCIA
9381 DATINGALING, JEL FELLIZE MENIA
9382 DATINGUINOO, JOHN APRIL SULIT
9383 DATINGUINOO, MARIECRIS CAƑAZARES
9384 DATO, BEVERLY GRACE MENDOZA
9385 DATOC, VENUS SORIANO
9386 DATOLIO, DONNA MARIE ARANETA
9387 DATOY, JANE CAMILLE BOISER
9388 DATU, ALISTAIR INONG
9389 DATU, RIZA MONTABLAN
9390 DATU-DACULA, SUHARTO DATU-DACULA
9391 DATUIN, AYAKA DE GUZMAN
9392 DATUIN, NIƑA MARIE MALINOG
9393 DATUKAN, MICKA SUNGGOD
9394 DATULAYTA, APRIL JOY MAGBANUA
9395 DATULAYTA, CELESTI PUGADO
9396 DATULAYTA, LEANN MAMAC
9397 DATULIO, JOEL SINGCO
9398 DATUMANONG, DAYAMON SIRAD
9399 DATUMANONG, NORJEMA UNTONG
9400 DATUMANONG, NORMALAH MIMBALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:190 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 DAUD, RAYHANA CAMAMA
9402 DAUD, ZHIRAIDA ASADIL
9403 DAUG, REINMY CALUNOD
9404 DAULAT, LOUISA JOYCE INSIGNE
9405 DAURAY, JAYNE ANN DIYATO
9406 DAUZ, CZARABELLE ACUƑA
9407 DAUZ, REYJAN MALLARE
9408 DAVALAN, MAE ANN JANITO
9409 DAVALOS, NEMESIO HERRERA
9410 DAVAO, MARY KEEN STEPHANY VILLANUEVA
9411 DAVID, AL DICHOSO
9412 DAVID, BIANCA TORRES
9413 DAVID, DANA DEAN CALING
9414 DAVID, DIMPLE UY
9415 DAVID, EDSEL PAMATIAN
9416 DAVID, ELISA LYN REVISANO
9417 DAVID, ERIC MACALONG
9418 DAVID, GIRLIE MIJARES
9419 DAVID, GLENN IRASUSTA
9420 DAVID, HOSANNA GRACE MABILANGAN
9421 DAVID, JAMES BANISTA
9422 DAVID, JELYN GOPEZ
9423 DAVID, JOANNA MARIE DIMARUCUT
9424 DAVID, JOHNEL FRANCISCO
9425 DAVID, JUN JUN ZAMORA
9426 DAVID, KAREN MAY MANDAP
9427 DAVID, KATHLEEN REYES
9428 DAVID, KATHYLYN MENDOZA
9429 DAVID, MA ANNE NICOLE LAPUZ
9430 DAVID, MANNY OCAMPO
9431 DAVID, MEDELIE REYES
9432 DAVID, MIKKO PANTIG
9433 DAVID, PATRICIA KAY QUIZON
9434 DAVID, PAULA MAY PAGSANJAN
9435 DAVID, RICHARD REINE SOLIMAN
9436 DAVID, RIO GALANG
9437 DAVID, ROSSEANE FAIRBANKS
9438 DAVID, TRISHA MAY NAGUIT
9439 DAVILA, ALYSA BIANCA GAMBA
9440 DAVILA, MICHELLE DELA PEƑA
9441 DAVIS, MARIA CRISTINA DE GUIA
9442 DAVOCOL, GLENMAR IREA
9443 DAWAL, ALJANE ABIGAEL SIMBULAN
9444 DAWAL, GEMALYN REODIQUE
9445 DAWATON, GRETCHEN CALAGUI
9446 DAWATON, MARY BOG-ACON
9447 DAWI, PETGELINE DUMNGALON
9448 DAWIGOY, JONI PIA WADWACHAN
9449 DAWIRAO, JELIJOY SULIN-AY
9450 DAYAG, JASMIN FATIMA CAMARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:191 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 DAYAG, MAYFLOR BUSLIG
9452 DAYAG, NICOLE TANYA POTOT
9453 DAYALO, CLAUDINE DUMANGON
9454 DAYAN, JERMINE GRANITA
9455 DAYANAN, ANGELOU MERCED
9456 DAYANAN, KIMBERLY MANAYTAY
9457 DAYANDAYAN, JANA EVIANNE FRANCISCO
9458 DAYANG, KHRIATIANE PHAYE SORIANO
9459 DAYAO, FAYE RITCHELL ROXAS
9460 DAYAO, GRACE ABARIENTOS
9461 DAYAO, MARISSA PER-AG
9462 DAYAP, DYAN FEB DELA RAMA
9463 DAYAP, MAUREEN FLORIDA
9464 DAYAP, RAY ALEXANDER RAGADIO
9465 DAYAWON, AMELYN SABALI
9466 DAYAWON, ROCHIEL MERCADO
9467 DAYAWON, SARAH MAY LLAGAS
9468 DAYDAY, EVANGELINE LAPE
9469 DAYDAY, SHALINEE PEDIDA
9470 DAYLIG, AIVY JOY TERAZA
9471 DAYLISAN, RICKA TANTIADO
9472 DAYLO, JAN MARIE ESGUERRA
9473 DAYNOS, EVAN JOHN LEE
9474 DAYO, CLARISE SEQUEƑA
9475 DAYO, KEVIN ANGHAG
9476 DAYOC, FE OCDENARIA
9477 DAYOC, JULIUS JAY GOMEZ
9478 DAYOLA, JENNIFER CALLANGA
9479 DAYON, ELMER ALIƑAR
9480 DAYONO, DORINE PARDILLO
9481 DAYOT, KITH ALQUIZA
9482 DAYOT, SARAH MAE JANITO
9483 DAYRIT, JANREY HICBAN
9484 DAYRIT, JENNALYN VELASCO
9485 DAYRIT, SHERYL LIN DE JESUS
9486 DAYRO, MARIFE MORAUDA
9487 DAYSON, DOMINIC DIAZ
9488 DAYTE, TRIXIA MARIE SILVA
9489 DAYUPAY, DARRYL VENUS MASCARIƑAS
9490 DAYUPAY, JENMEL REGIS
9491 DAZA, DAVE DUMAJEL
9492 DAZA, JOELETT TORRES
9493 DAZA, LEAH MAE LABAY
9494 DAZA, RONALYN PIADUCHE
9495 DAZAL, ABEGAIL BROZO
9496 DAZO, GELYN AQUINO
9497 DAƑAS, IRISH JOY BRIN
9498 DAƑEZ, JASMIN TESTAR
9499 DAƑO, IRENE ALAO
9500 DAƑO, LEA PEARL VERTUDAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:192 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 DAƑO, MARK DAVE MANUEL
9502 DAƑO, NOREEN OMPAD
9503 DAƑO, REGINE TRADIO
9504 DAƑOSO, KAREN ANN LUMANOG
9505 DE ADE, MARY JANE REYES
9506 DE ARCE, PAMELA DIANNE YAMBAO
9507 DE ARCE, REYMART MOLANA
9508 DE ARCE, ROWENA MOLANA
9509 DE ASA, CHRISTOPHER ARNOLD CUNANAN
9510 DE ASAS, JOYCE TUBELLO
9511 DE ASIS, BRIEN MAMON
9512 DE ASIS, ELBA BAYABORDA
9513 DE ASIS, IBRAHIM JADE GARCIA
9514 DE ASIS, JENEVIEVE RUIZ
9515 DE ASIS, JHELLIMIE GLOR
9516 DE ASIS, MARY GRACE CO
9517 DE ASIS, MYLENE GALIT
9518 DE ASIS, ROWENA GARNUDO
9519 DE ASIS, VANESSA LONGCOP
9520 DE BELEN, ROCHELLE SOBERANO
9521 DE BORJA, ROSALIA MADRELIƑO
9522 DE CASA, GENEVIEVE MIRANDA
9523 DE CASTRO, ANGELICA BRIGINO
9524 DE CASTRO, CARLA MAE TRASMIL
9525 DE CASTRO, CHERRY ANN FALLAR
9526 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN RISSEANE AMOR
9527 DE CASTRO, EMMANUEL SAN JUAN
9528 DE CASTRO, HIZZEL BONOTAN
9529 DE CASTRO, KARLA JOY CAPISTRANO
9530 DE CASTRO, KATHRINA
9531 DE CASTRO, KATRINA BRIONGOS
9532 DE CASTRO, LYKA ORPANO
9533 DE CASTRO, MARC FRANCIS DE CHAVEZ
9534 DE CASTRO, MARIFE PAPA
9535 DE CASTRO, MARY GRACE REY
9536 DE CASTRO, MARYBIE ANGLIT
9537 DE CASTRO, MELODY BERNARDO
9538 DE CASTRO, REYNANTE CABALLERO
9539 DE CASTRO, RHEINIEL AGYAPAS
9540 DE CASTRO, SHERMAINE ESPELETA
9541 DE CASTRO, VINAFIE AGUILERA
9542 DE CASTRO, WALTER KIM FIESTADA
9543 DE CASTRO, WILMA CABILIN
9544 DE CHAVEZ, FEDRIAN GRACE GADACHO
9545 DE CHAVEZ, JOAN FERRER
9546 DE CHAVEZ, MARGIE BELILA
9547 DE CHAVEZ, MARIE GRACE MANAIG
9548 DE CHAVEZ, RACHEL FLORES
9549 DE CLARO, ARNALYN BILALE
9550 DE CLARO, GRETCHEN GAYOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:193 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 DE DIOS, ARIES CASTRO
9552 DE DIOS, CHARLENE BACOTOY
9553 DE DIOS, CHERRY ANN NUVAL
9554 DE DIOS, KRISTA CAMILLE SALVAƑA
9555 DE DIOS, MARY JOY MACAPAGAL
9556 DE ERIO, DONALD HAMELI
9557 DE EYOY, JESTLER CAMILOTE
9558 DE FANTE, SHENELLE DELA TORRE
9559 DE FELIX, IVY ROSE PEDIDA
9560 DE GALA, AR JAY RON MATALA
9561 DE GRACIA, KHRISTINE RUTH FLORES
9562 DE GRACIA, SWEENEY ANN CARREON
9563 DE GUIA, KAREN MAE BAJA
9564 DE GUIA, LOSALYN IVY PONDARIO
9565 DE GUIA, NOVELYN LOMINOQUE
9566 DE GULA, ROBERT LOUIS NACELO
9567 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN CARLO PAYAWAL
9568 DE GUZMAN, ADRIAN REY ONIA
9569 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN GAMBITO
9570 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN GAIL AGULTO
9571 DE GUZMAN, ALLISTER
9572 DE GUZMAN, ANDREA PESTAƑO
9573 DE GUZMAN, ANGEL SANSON
9574 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA ENRIQUEZ
9575 DE GUZMAN, ANGELO BANASIHAN
9576 DE GUZMAN, ARRA JOIZ MARIAN
9577 DE GUZMAN, ASHLEY CRISTA HILAO
9578 DE GUZMAN, AUDREY MAE BANASTAO
9579 DE GUZMAN, BLESSING MACABONTOC
9580 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN DIEGA
9581 DE GUZMAN, BRYAN CHRISTIAN SAMBALOD
9582 DE GUZMAN, CAMEAH SABADO
9583 DE GUZMAN, CESSANE GRALLE SISO
9584 DE GUZMAN, CHARLOT DE JESUS
9585 DE GUZMAN, DIANA CUNANAN
9586 DE GUZMAN, EDITHA DE ROXAS
9587 DE GUZMAN, EDZEL ANNE TRAISO
9588 DE GUZMAN, ELEAZAR CARRILLO
9589 DE GUZMAN, ELENY GUZMAN
9590 DE GUZMAN, ELMER SANTOS
9591 DE GUZMAN, ERICKA ANN DIZON
9592 DE GUZMAN, ETHEL LACSAMANA
9593 DE GUZMAN, GERRY ME CASAPAO
9594 DE GUZMAN, JANA KAYLA DE MESA
9595 DE GUZMAN, JANE SHEILA MAE OCAN
9596 DE GUZMAN, JEFRY CARAMBAS
9597 DE GUZMAN, JENNY VEI PALAGANAS
9598 DE GUZMAN, JERICO MONTA
9599 DE GUZMAN, JESSA MAE JAMERO
9600 DE GUZMAN, JO-JEAN NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:194 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 DE GUZMAN, JOHN PAOLO MONTALBAN
9602 DE GUZMAN, JOSHUA ABEL SACAYAN
9603 DE GUZMAN, JOYCE ANN DE MESA
9604 DE GUZMAN, JUBY ROBLES
9605 DE GUZMAN, JUDY ANN FERNANDEZ
9606 DE GUZMAN, KAREN CABANILLA
9607 DE GUZMAN, KAREN JADE GUNDAY
9608 DE GUZMAN, KARYN IANA DELA CRUZ
9609 DE GUZMAN, LAILANI RAVAGO
9610 DE GUZMAN, LARRY UGTO
9611 DE GUZMAN, LORNA SANTOS
9612 DE GUZMAN, MA THERESA DELA CRUZ
9613 DE GUZMAN, MAR BANUA
9614 DE GUZMAN, MARA MATA
9615 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ISABEL TAƑO
9616 DE GUZMAN, MARICAR CANES
9617 DE GUZMAN, MARY GRACE DOMINGO
9618 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE FERRANCULLO
9619 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE LAJOM
9620 DE GUZMAN, MARY QUEENIE GRANDE
9621 DE GUZMAN, MERINESA DORIA
9622 DE GUZMAN, MYKA GLEE
9623 DE GUZMAN, NOEMIE MIGUEL
9624 DE GUZMAN, PATRICK MEJIA
9625 DE GUZMAN, PRECIOUS GADON
9626 DE GUZMAN, QUEENIE LEENE YANDOC
9627 DE GUZMAN, QUINN HANNAH SIDAMON
9628 DE GUZMAN, RAISSA ROMINA DEL ROSARIO
9629 DE GUZMAN, RENELYN TALANAS
9630 DE GUZMAN, RO-AN MONTESOR
9631 DE GUZMAN, RONALYN GARAB
9632 DE GUZMAN, SHIRLEY SABADO
9633 DE GUZMAN, VANESSA PATIƑA
9634 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT ALBERT FERMIN
9635 DE JESUS, ALEJANDRA VICENTE
9636 DE JESUS, ALJON BALUYUT
9637 DE JESUS, ANGELA DE LAS ALAS
9638 DE JESUS, ARIEL BALINTEC
9639 DE JESUS, CHEEN LAURENZ MARCELO
9640 DE JESUS, CHRISTIAN PAUL VELASCO
9641 DE JESUS, CLARIZZEL BADDA
9642 DE JESUS, FHRIZZ SAET
9643 DE JESUS, JENIFER SINAG
9644 DE JESUS, JOY PASCUA
9645 DE JESUS, MAQUEL MOISES
9646 DE JESUS, MARIA LUISA GAPASIN
9647 DE JESUS, MAUREEN SALAMAT
9648 DE JESUS, REX DENIELLE ESTANISLAO
9649 DE JESUS, REYNALD GUTIERREZ
9650 DE JESUS, SUNSHINE VIƑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:195 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 DE JESUS, SWEET AIREZ PAIGAO
9652 DE JESUS, ZESLYN ANGELES
9653 DE JOSE, EMIE DIONESIO
9654 DE JOSE, JULIE JERMAINE ANDALIO
9655 DE JOSE, LILIAN SALAZAR
9656 DE JOSE, PAUL-ADRIAN FRANCISCO
9657 DE JUAN, JOHN ROMEL QUILLANO
9658 DE JUAN, LOVELY JOY MANA
9659 DE JUAN, RUSHELL GANANCIAL
9660 DE JULIAN, NEVA JEAN POSADAS
9661 DE LA CERNA, MARY ANN VILLARBA
9662 DE LA CERNA, RUBY LOU JUMAWAN
9663 DE LA CRUZ, ALLEN RIVERA
9664 DE LA CRUZ, ANNA MELISSA APOCAY
9665 DE LA CRUZ, APRIL JOY LAMPREA
9666 DE LA CRUZ, ARLENE JASTILLANA
9667 DE LA CRUZ, CHARLENE LEOPARDAS
9668 DE LA CRUZ, CHERRY MAE TORRES
9669 DE LA CRUZ, EDMARK NATE
9670 DE LA CRUZ, GENESIS FRANCO GUZMAN
9671 DE LA CRUZ, GLYNES ORDEVEZA
9672 DE LA CRUZ, JAYA MABILIN
9673 DE LA CRUZ, JAYMAR BAPTISTA
9674 DE LA CRUZ, JE-ANN LAƑADA
9675 DE LA CRUZ, JOANNA MAE LONZON
9676 DE LA CRUZ, JOEL RECAFRENTE
9677 DE LA CRUZ, JOMEL IAN ESQUILONA
9678 DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH BIGOY
9679 DE LA CRUZ, JOSHUA CANDELARIA
9680 DE LA CRUZ, LIRA MAE VILLAREAL
9681 DE LA CRUZ, MA THERESA PINOY
9682 DE LA CRUZ, MAE ANGELIC CABALHIN
9683 DE LA CRUZ, MAILA BARDE
9684 DE LA CRUZ, MECHILLE FABI
9685 DE LA CRUZ, PAULENE KAYE LAZO
9686 DE LA CRUZ, QUEENIE TUGNA
9687 DE LA CRUZ, REYNALYN DOMINGO
9688 DE LA CRUZ, ROSE JAMIN
9689 DE LA CRUZ, ROSE ANN MIRAS
9690 DE LA CRUZ, SWETZEL JOENE
9691 DE LA CUESTA, ROBERT ODO
9692 DE LA PAZ, JUNIE MAGNO
9693 DE LA PEƑA, ARNOLD BRIGOLA
9694 DE LA PEƑA, ERIKA JUNE GANTALAO
9695 DE LA PEƑA, JONABEL ASMA
9696 DE LA PEƑA, KIMBERLY JR CABUG
9697 DE LA PEƑA, LEO JHANE DE LEON
9698 DE LA PEƑA, MARCY REGINA POLICARPIO
9699 DE LA ROSA, AMELIA CAPISTRANO
9700 DE LA ROSA, DYNA CLEMEƑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:196 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 DE LA ROSA, JAIME III VILLASPIR
9702 DE LA ROSA, SHIBEN KARL JIMENEZ
9703 DE LA TORRE, CLOE JOY DIZON
9704 DE LA TORRE, DENNIS MEJIO
9705 DE LA TORRE, JUDY BUTAS
9706 DE LA TORRE, LIANNE TENIDO
9707 DE LA TORRE, RONNABETH PASIGUA
9708 DE LA VEGA, BERNARDO CANJA
9709 DE LA VEGA, KATHERINE DY
9710 DE LA VIƑA, MARLETT ALEJANDRO
9711 DE LANGE, PAULINE REGINA CABILDO
9712 DE LARA, CAMILLE PATRICIA TORRES
9713 DE LARA, HERLITO JR DUYON
9714 DE LARA, HONEY GRACE ABASTAS
9715 DE LARA, MA NELIZA LUSTICA
9716 DE LARA, MICHELLE LASIC
9717 DE LARA, PRECIOUS NICA
9718 DE LARA, RICHARD JUANERIO
9719 DE LAS ALAS, CARLA MAE CALAPIT
9720 DE LAS ALAS, MABEL MISSION
9721 DE LAS ALAS, MARY GRACE ARANILLA
9722 DE LAS ALAS, MHIRACEL AMIT
9723 DE LAS ALAS, TRISHA PAMELA LIM
9724 DE LEMOS, ERICA MIRALLES
9725 DE LEON, ALLAN CEZAR ESTABILLO
9726 DE LEON, ANNABELLE CORTEZ
9727 DE LEON, APRIL FOCBIT
9728 DE LEON, ARIANNE DENISE TIMBAS
9729 DE LEON, AURA CALDERON
9730 DE LEON, BERNADETTE IGNACIO
9731 DE LEON, CARMELA MANGULABNAN
9732 DE LEON, CLARA PEREZ
9733 DE LEON, DANILO BONDAD
9734 DE LEON, ERNA JOICE ORATA
9735 DE LEON, GENEREV SUSMERANO
9736 DE LEON, HENZEL ANN CIOCON
9737 DE LEON, JAY-R LACTAO
9738 DE LEON, JEEN APRIL VICENTE
9739 DE LEON, JERMALYN NUAL
9740 DE LEON, JHOMARIE FELIX
9741 DE LEON, JOEBERT PINEDA
9742 DE LEON, JOHANNA LOU CAƑETE
9743 DE LEON, JOHN LESTER DATULIO
9744 DE LEON, JOSEPH DUANE ESPIRITU
9745 DE LEON, JULIE PAUL VINCENT COLO
9746 DE LEON, KAREN FAITH MERCADO
9747 DE LEON, KIM ISRAEL MIRANDA
9748 DE LEON, KRIZEL DECHITAN
9749 DE LEON, LORAMAE TORRES
9750 DE LEON, LORDIAN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:197 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 DE LEON, MA LORRAINE FLORDELIZ MEER
9752 DE LEON, MA TERESA CAJEDA
9753 DE LEON, MARIA EUNICE APRIL CRISTOBAL
9754 DE LEON, MARY CHRIS ARSOL
9755 DE LEON, MARY YVONNE SALAZAR
9756 DE LEON, MICHELLE BALAN
9757 DE LEON, PAUL JOHN TRAMPE
9758 DE LEON, RAPHAEL LOUIS PALAD
9759 DE LEON, RECHELLE CASAMAYOR
9760 DE LEON, RICKY SALVADOR
9761 DE LEON, RIZZA MAE SOLIANA
9762 DE LEON, RODERICK PAPA
9763 DE LEON, ROJANNE MARIE CARIƑO
9764 DE LEON, ROMALYNE SOMERA
9765 DE LEON, SENEN CASTILLO
9766 DE LEOZ, REMSON PRUDENCIANO
9767 DE LIMA, BRIAN BRONDIAL
9768 DE LIMA, CHRISTOPHER JARMAN BAYSA
9769 DE LIMA, JULIE ANN MARTINEZ
9770 DE LIMA, SUNSHINE TADEO
9771 DE LOS ANGELES, CAROLINE ENSEƑADO
9772 DE LOS ANGELES, KEVIN MARTINEZ
9773 DE LOS REYES, FRENCES GASCON
9774 DE LOS REYES, IRENE BUENAFE
9775 DE LOS REYES, JHANETTE MARCELO
9776 DE LOS REYES, JYLYN ROSE MOLINA
9777 DE LOS REYES, MARJORY GASCON
9778 DE LOS REYES, ODE BERMOY
9779 DE LOS REYES, RICHEE BANDIEZ
9780 DE LOS SANTOS, EZZEL HOPE TABACON
9781 DE LOS SANTOS, GILNA MAE FLORDELIZA
9782 DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE LUCAS
9783 DE LOS SANTOS, JENILE DEVILLES
9784 DE LOS SANTOS, JOVAN
9785 DE LOS SANTOS, KEN CARPIO
9786 DE LOS SANTOS, LYCA FRIOLO
9787 DE LOS SANTOS, MANCYNT MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
9788 DE LOS SANTOS, MARREN UMBAL
9789 DE LOS SANTOS, MYREEN CABRERA
9790 DE LOS SANTOS, PRECIOUS JOY MENGUITA
9791 DE LOS SANTOS, RALPH CEDRIC GATDULA
9792 DE LOS SANTOS, REGINA LEONA JACA
9793 DE LOS SANTOS, REY SHIRL BITONIO
9794 DE LOS SANTOS, RICH ANN DE LEON
9795 DE LOYOLA, JEFFREY BALDERAS
9796 DE LOYOLA, RHEA JEAN CUERVO
9797 DE LOYOLA, SHEILA JANE TUBIO
9798 DE LUNA, CATHERINE MANDIA
9799 DE LUNA, CHRISTINE JOY FUENTES
9800 DE LUNA, CIERRIE ANN BANTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:198 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 DE LUNA, FRANCIS ROLLUDA
9802 DE LUNA, HELEN ALONZO
9803 DE LUNA, JESSIE GRACE CARIƑO
9804 DE LUNA, JOEY MOLINA
9805 DE LUNA, MARIA THERESA RICOHERMOSO
9806 DE LUNA, MARICEL GUILING
9807 DE LUNA, PAMELA PATANI
9808 DE LUNA, RHEA CRUZ
9809 DE LUNA, ROSEMARIE BELIGANIO
9810 DE LUNA, SOCORRO BEREDO
9811 DE MANUEL, MAY ANN FAJERMO
9812 DE MATEO, NECY JOY REBENITO
9813 DE MESA, ANNIE ROSE
9814 DE MESA, DANNELYN SOLIVERES
9815 DE MESA, DONNAH RODOLFO
9816 DE MESA, JHON MICHAEL CERDEƑA
9817 DE MESA, LEA KRISTINE CASTILLO
9818 DE MESA, MICHAEL JUSTIN CASTILLO
9819 DE MESA, MICHELL ANSELMO
9820 DE MESA, RALPH VINCENT BAUTISTA
9821 DE MESA, RHELYN CLAIRE ROA
9822 DE MESA, ZYRAH MAE ARRIETA
9823 DE MONTEVERDE, KATHY OLALO
9824 DE OCAMPO, JOANA MARIE ALBERTO
9825 DE PABLO, ARNEL CAPALES
9826 DE PABLO, VINA GRACE OQUENDO
9827 DE PANO, ROWENA BONGON
9828 DE PAZ, DARREN JAY HIPOLITO
9829 DE PAZ, DIANA LYN DE LOS SANTOS
9830 DE PAZ, GERELAINE PRINCILLO
9831 DE PAZ, HELIAZZA APRIL BONSILAO
9832 DE PAZ, MAY CABUGWASON
9833 DE PAZ, MITZH LANDERO
9834 DE PAZ, VANESSA GARBO
9835 DE PEDRO, JOHN DAVE SOLAS
9836 DE PEDRO, JOSIE CUEVAS
9837 DE PEDRO, MILDRED FRANCISCO
9838 DE PEDRO, OLPHA LIBERTY VERGARA
9839 DE PERALTA, GERALD CAEZAR ROSAL
9840 DE QUILLA, TYRONE MALALUAN
9841 DE RAMOS, ABIGAIL COMIA
9842 DE REAL, MA LENESSA CATBAGAN
9843 DE ROSA, ROSE MHAY PASILDO
9844 DE ROXAS, CATHERENE CANTAL
9845 DE ROXAS, RYAN JOSEPH TIMBRESA
9846 DE SAGUN, JUDY ANN SAPILAN
9847 DE SAGUN, STELLA MARIE CANELA
9848 DE SILVA, LUCY LEVISTE
9849 DE SOLA, CHESSY KIEM PANCHO
9850 DE TOMAS, REGINE CARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:199 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 DE TORRES, DYNNA ROSE ALBERTO
9852 DE TORRES, JENNIKA CAMILLE MACATANGAY
9853 DE TORRES, RECHELLE VALENZUELA
9854 DE VEGA, LOUISE GERARD CONTRERAS
9855 DE VEGA, LYDIA PANELO
9856 DE VELA, MARIA ANNE BERNADETTE AGBAYANI
9857 DE VERA, ABIGAIL FERRER
9858 DE VERA, ALMERA ALMIROL
9859 DE VERA, AZASHEN GONZALES
9860 DE VERA, CAMILE PAULA VERDAN
9861 DE VERA, CHARISSA MUENA
9862 DE VERA, CHRISTIANE CADIZ
9863 DE VERA, CLARISSA MELO
9864 DE VERA, CRISANTO ALVARADO
9865 DE VERA, CYRUS RAY DERILO
9866 DE VERA, FLORENCE GARCIA
9867 DE VERA, JAIMAICA DE VERA
9868 DE VERA, JARL MARX ESPINO
9869 DE VERA, JAY R DECANO
9870 DE VERA, JEB MICHAEL GOCE
9871 DE VERA, JEFFERSON VILLACORTA
9872 DE VERA, JENALENE PACHECO
9873 DE VERA, JERIC ARBOLEDA
9874 DE VERA, JOHN DAVE EMATA
9875 DE VERA, JOMAR SUMALINOG
9876 DE VERA, JONNABETH RAMONES
9877 DE VERA, JUDEE ACE KINDIPAN
9878 DE VERA, JULIE ANN VENTINILLA
9879 DE VERA, KARINA CAYABYAB
9880 DE VERA, KEVIN VELASCO
9881 DE VERA, KRISTINE ANALIZA PANTIG
9882 DE VERA, LIEZEL SERRANO
9883 DE VERA, LYSA ARAYATA
9884 DE VERA, MARIAN ARAƑA
9885 DE VERA, MARIFE CORPUZ
9886 DE VERA, MARK MARLON PARAGAS
9887 DE VERA, MARY QUEEN PADAS
9888 DE VERA, MELODY PANGAN
9889 DE VERA, MELVIN CAPITLE
9890 DE VERA, MERIAM AGAS
9891 DE VERA, MONIQUE DATUIN
9892 DE VERA, NIKKA ADANA CORONIA
9893 DE VERA, RAMIR NAVAL
9894 DE VERA, RONALD CORPUZ
9895 DE VERA, RUBEN TAMAYO
9896 DE VERA, SHARMAINE SERPA JUAN
9897 DE VERGARA, MARISSA VILLAMORA
9898 DE VEYRA, RAFAELITO JR BAAY
9899 DE VILLA, BERNARDO ARAƑA
9900 DE VILLA, JENNILOU ABRINEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:200 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 DE VILLA, MARY ANN RIOFLORIDO
9902 DE VILLA, MAVELL REYES
9903 DE VILLA, MAY ANN SANTOS
9904 DE VILLA, ROLY DUANE REYES
9905 DE VILLA, RONALYN ONDOY
9906 DE VILLENA, CRISTINE SEDA
9907 DE VOTA, ARIES ALIGA
9908 DE YRO, MARY JANE PASCUAL
9909 DEALCA, EPIFANIA YATCO
9910 DEAN, KRISHA CAROLYN DEBIL
9911 DEANG, DARAH MAE CONCEPCION JAWOD
9912 DEAPERA, KARL ZOLEEL RAƑOLA
9913 DEAƑO, APRIL ROSE BRAZA
9914 DECANO, ADAM DELOS SANTOS
9915 DECANO, MA LARRAINE MAY BRUCELO
9916 DECANO, REYMUND HERICO
9917 DECANO, SHERYL MARTIREZ
9918 DECENA, CHARMINE KILAT
9919 DECENA, CYRIL JUNE BACLAGON
9920 DECENA, DEBBIE TAGUAN
9921 DECENA, RACQUEL RAMOS
9922 DECENA, ROSALIE CUISON
9923 DECEPEDA, ELAINE JOY QUINOL
9924 DECHAVEZ, ADELINA JR DEMANAWA
9925 DECHAVEZ, CHEMMEE ANNE LINAWAN
9926 DECHAVEZ, JEFFREY TRE-INTA
9927 DECINAL, DAPHNE CLAIRE SUPERAL
9928 DECIO, KRISTINE DIAZ
9929 DECIPOLO, PRECHI EGO-OGAN
9930 DECLARO, JOSEPH VILLAPANDO
9931 DECOLAWAN, MARIEL SUBIAGA
9932 DECORION, GRACE CAMANGYAN
9933 DECUSTO, MARICAR AGULLANO
9934 DEDASE, MARIJO HICOM
9935 DEDICATORIA, JERIC AREN ORDOƑEZ
9936 DEDOSIN, MELLO JANE GARCIA
9937 DEDUMO, LORRAINE SHIRAI JACOB
9938 DEEP, MARIANE BEAUTIE SANGALANG
9939 DEFENSOR, LIEZYL LYN BETIWAN
9940 DEFIESTA, AARON MICHAEL ALVIAR
9941 DEGALA, ARIELLA CAMILLE MANZON
9942 DEGALLADO, LEANY LUSABIA
9943 DEGAMO, JOLITO TORREFIEL
9944 DEGAMO, JOSEPH NOMIO
9945 DEGAMO, KLEN KAROL
9946 DEGAMO, LEIZEL
9947 DEGAMO, MERRY JOY QUIJANO
9948 DEGAMO, SENA MARCIA ROLLORATA
9949 DEGAY, MELODY MAY-ENG
9950 DEGILLO, ERNIE OBAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:201 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 DEGOLLACION, MARIA LOIDA BATAUSA
9952 DEGORIO, JOVIE MARIEL LAWAG
9953 DEGRACIA, ERIKA MAY MORALES
9954 DEGUBATON, MERRY GRACE RIO
9955 DEGUIT, GENE ALBERT TORREQUEMADA
9956 DEGUITO, ENGELBERT ABACAN
9957 DEGUITO, GERLIE GAYRAMARA
9958 DEGUITO, RODRIGO JR GOSOSO
9959 DEGUITOS, MARJORIE CATAGUE
9960 DEHESA, JOSHUA LENOIRZ CERNAL
9961 DEHILLO, MARIA MAE BONCALES
9962 DEINLA, MARK JARED FUENTES
9963 DEIPARINE, ANALIZA ARMA
9964 DEITA, HARVEY JOHN SALVADOR
9965 DEITA, MARY ANTONETTE BAGANG
9966 DEJAPA, IRENE MAY ANDRADA
9967 DEJARO, ANALYN GICAR
9968 DEJILLA, JOSE JR BENITEZ
9969 DEJITO, CRISNA GUIMBAL
9970 DEJITO, MINERVA FAELNAR
9971 DEJON, CHARLENE MAE MALEON
9972 DEJOS, CHARMAY SALDIVAR
9973 DEJUCOS, ELBEN BORROMEO
9974 DEJUCOS, MARLA MORADA
9975 DEJUCOS, RICA MAE RANCE
9976 DEJUMO, LORELIE FLORIN
9977 DEL AYRE, JESSICA BASTE
9978 DEL BARRIO, ARRIANE PANO
9979 DEL BARRIO, JENNIFER SORVANO
9980 DEL BARRIO, NATHALIE NICOLE RAFAEL
9981 DEL CAMPO, RODILYN MAE VILLANUEVA
9982 DEL CARMEN, DARREN DIESTRO
9983 DEL CARMEN, MARIA LEEN DERAMAYO
9984 DEL CASTILLO, EN JOY BANAS
9985 DEL CASTILLO, JOUSEL CASEM
9986 DEL CASTILLO, JUDELYN PADRE
9987 DEL CASTILLO, MARTHA RUTH GOMEZ
9988 DEL CASTILLO, MYLENE AMISTAD
9989 DEL CASTILLO, SHARLA SEVILLA
9990 DEL CORRO, MARNIE DAGUIL
9991 DEL ESPIRITU SANTO, FRANCIS JOSEPH ATIENZA
9992 DEL MANDO, KATHLEEN JOY FLORES
9993 DEL MONTE, ROMELYN ORAY
9994 DEL MORAL, MICHAEL JOHN AGUILAR
9995 DEL MORAL, ROGELINE JOY RAMIREZ
9996 DEL MUNDO, ALMIRA ARGAMOSA
9997 DEL MUNDO, ARVIE PATRICE ELEAZAR
9998 DEL MUNDO, DANIEL BANTOLINA
9999 DEL MUNDO, HONEY GRACE SUANZON
10000 DEL MUNDO, JASCHELL FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:202 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 DEL MUNDO, JENNY JECE GARCIA
10002 DEL MUNDO, JEWEL AUGUSTINE ROMA
10003 DEL MUNDO, JUDY ANNE FADRIGON
10004 DEL MUNDO, KIT JOHN FELLORES
10005 DEL MUNDO, LAUREINNE DE LEON
10006 DEL MUNDO, LOVELY CALLANO
10007 DEL MUNDO, MARIA CRISTINA ELCANO
10008 DEL MUNDO, REANNE MALONZO
10009 DEL MUNDO, SHIRLEY PAMINTUAN
10010 DEL PILAR, ROBERT JOHN ORDONIA
10011 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELA PRING
10012 DEL ROSARIO, ANGELIC CABAHUG
10013 DEL ROSARIO, CAMILLE ALEJO
10014 DEL ROSARIO, CAROLINE GINNEL LEGASPI
10015 DEL ROSARIO, CATHERINE
10016 DEL ROSARIO, CHERRY ANN MARTIN
10017 DEL ROSARIO, JAN SERADOY
10018 DEL ROSARIO, JASMIN BULAN
10019 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON SANTOS
10020 DEL ROSARIO, JESSA CORDONIGA
10021 DEL ROSARIO, LENDEL IAN VARILLA
10022 DEL ROSARIO, LORNIE MONGCALES
10023 DEL ROSARIO, MARI ELISE GABRIELLE CHUA
10024 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA LINDA CALUEN
10025 DEL ROSARIO, MELODY DELFIN
10026 DEL ROSARIO, MERRYDEE MANALANSAN
10027 DEL ROSARIO, MICHELLE MACAYAN
10028 DEL ROSARIO, MIRIAM SANTIAGO
10029 DEL ROSARIO, PRECIOUS HAZIEL TORRES
10030 DEL ROSARIO, REGINE SAN ROQUE
10031 DEL ROSARIO, RHODORA RENGEL
10032 DEL ROSARIO, ROSANNE IRAH VALDERAMA
10033 DEL ROSARIO, SHAELYN REBAMBA
10034 DEL VALLE, GIRLIE PEƑARANDA
10035 DEL VALLE, JOANN ROSALINAS
10036 DEL VALLE, LEO NIBREL
10037 DEL VALLE, NOEL SUMULAT
10038 DELA, LOSETTE ABENIS
10039 DELA, MARIA LAARNIE DACURON
10040 DELA BAJAN, DANILO JR PINTO
10041 DELA CALZADA, CLEFFORD FLORITA
10042 DELA CALZADA, HONEY KATE ABANGGAN
10043 DELA CERNA, RICHELLE JOYCE MARGEN
10044 DELA CRUZ, ADALBERT SANTILLAN
10045 DELA CRUZ, ALIAH MORALES
10046 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN VENDERO
10047 DELA CRUZ, ANAVEL BASCO
10048 DELA CRUZ, ANDREA KRISTIA ALCANTARA
10049 DELA CRUZ, ANDREW JOSEPH NANIP
10050 DELA CRUZ, ANDY IBARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:203 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 DELA CRUZ, ANGEL LHI FLORENDO
10052 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA ADRIANO
10053 DELA CRUZ, ANGELA ISRAEL
10054 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIZA EMBUIDO
10055 DELA CRUZ, ANNE JOY TABUSARES
10056 DELA CRUZ, ANTOLIN JR ROBIDO
10057 DELA CRUZ, ANTONIETE ANDAYA
10058 DELA CRUZ, APRIL JOY DAROY
10059 DELA CRUZ, ARHJAY TAN
10060 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE FAYE TAPO
10061 DELA CRUZ, ARON OPEƑA
10062 DELA CRUZ, ART LENARLD ROSARIO
10063 DELA CRUZ, ARVIN VOLANTE
10064 DELA CRUZ, ASAINT CENTENO
10065 DELA CRUZ, ATHENA BUETA
10066 DELA CRUZ, AVEGAIL PARTIDO
10067 DELA CRUZ, AZIDZA PALAO
10068 DELA CRUZ, BALTAZAR JR AGAPITO
10069 DELA CRUZ, BEZALEL CABRERA
10070 DELA CRUZ, CARLITO JR ESPINO
10071 DELA CRUZ, CARLO BRYAN FERRER
10072 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE ESMILLA
10073 DELA CRUZ, CEDMER PAUL CALISAS
10074 DELA CRUZ, CHARLOTTE SORIA
10075 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE FAYE
10076 DELA CRUZ, CHRISEL JOY BARCENA
10077 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE DIZON
10078 DELA CRUZ, CONDRAD JHUN MATILLANO
10079 DELA CRUZ, CRIZACATE
10080 DELA CRUZ, CRUZILLE OVILLE
10081 DELA CRUZ, DANICA SARAGOZA
10082 DELA CRUZ, DANICA MAE DANTES
10083 DELA CRUZ, DANICA MAE LONZANIDA
10084 DELA CRUZ, DANIEL DIONISIO
10085 DELA CRUZ, DIANA ROSE CRUZ
10086 DELA CRUZ, DOLLY ANN BACALAN
10087 DELA CRUZ, DONNAVILLA GAJELLOMA
10088 DELA CRUZ, ELBERTH REY QUIJANO
10089 DELA CRUZ, EMMANUEL JR PEREGRINO
10090 DELA CRUZ, EUFEMIA DOMINGO
10091 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE SEƑO
10092 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE TRAQUIƑA
10093 DELA CRUZ, FATIMA BURAO
10094 DELA CRUZ, FREDELYN RELATOR
10095 DELA CRUZ, GENESIS VILLA
10096 DELA CRUZ, GESELLE TARIPA
10097 DELA CRUZ, GHIN FAE MONLEON
10098 DELA CRUZ, GRACE MARTILLANO
10099 DELA CRUZ, GRACE ANN EDUARDO
10100 DELA CRUZ, GUILLERMO II RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:204 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 DELA CRUZ, HANNALYN AGSAWAY
10102 DELA CRUZ, HERRAN ATIENZA
10103 DELA CRUZ, HONEY LEAƑO
10104 DELA CRUZ, JAIME RHOSSE MINEZ
10105 DELA CRUZ, JAN PAULA DE LARA
10106 DELA CRUZ, JANE YENTL SUATENGCO
10107 DELA CRUZ, JANINE JOYCE LABUYO
10108 DELA CRUZ, JAY ANN ARANDIA
10109 DELA CRUZ, JAZZEL ANN EMPRESO
10110 DELA CRUZ, JELYNNE JOY JARONGAYAN
10111 DELA CRUZ, JENALD PLAZA
10112 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER MILAN
10113 DELA CRUZ, JENNYFER AGUNAT
10114 DELA CRUZ, JERIMIE AUSTRIA
10115 DELA CRUZ, JESIEL MENDOZA
10116 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA BAUTISTA
10117 DELA CRUZ, JINKY JANE GUMPAL
10118 DELA CRUZ, JOANNA MARIE EVANGELISTA
10119 DELA CRUZ, JOHANNA CLAIRE FERRAREZ
10120 DELA CRUZ, JONA JEAN CASTILLO
10121 DELA CRUZ, JOSA MAE LACRO
10122 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH SORIANO
10123 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY BAYLON
10124 DELA CRUZ, KIMBERLY HUGO
10125 DELA CRUZ, KONRAD PASQUALE SAPALLEDA
10126 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE JOYCE GERONIMO
10127 DELA CRUZ, LYLE EDRYL SACLAUSO
10128 DELA CRUZ, LYNARD AGPAOA
10129 DELA CRUZ, MA CORAZON AIZA GERMAN
10130 DELA CRUZ, MA NANCY CALASIN
10131 DELA CRUZ, MAE ANN JIMENEZ
10132 DELA CRUZ, MARIA ANGELA DEMDAM
10133 DELA CRUZ, MARIA LYKA FRANCISCO
10134 DELA CRUZ, MARICON GUIANG
10135 DELA CRUZ, MARICRIS GALLARDO
10136 DELA CRUZ, MARIE ANN MONTERO
10137 DELA CRUZ, MARK ALLEN DIEZ
10138 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN ANTIGUA
10139 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOLINA PONTILLO
10140 DELA CRUZ, MERLY ROSCO
10141 DELA CRUZ, MERRY GRACE DALUPANG
10142 DELA CRUZ, MHEANN ALIPIO
10143 DELA CRUZ, MILANI LEENUELLE VILLAFLOR
10144 DELA CRUZ, NIƑO IAN GAANAN
10145 DELA CRUZ, NOVE GRACE BENERIO
10146 DELA CRUZ, OFELIA PAGARAN
10147 DELA CRUZ, QUEENIE ROSETE
10148 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE CORPUZ
10149 DELA CRUZ, REGINE BALALA
10150 DELA CRUZ, REJENEIL FUGEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:205 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 DELA CRUZ, RENZ PAULO OCAMPO
10152 DELA CRUZ, RESTERLYN PANTE
10153 DELA CRUZ, REY CARLOS CASTILLO
10154 DELA CRUZ, REY JENCHEL PUBLICO
10155 DELA CRUZ, REYNA ZAPICO
10156 DELA CRUZ, RIE MARIE SISON
10157 DELA CRUZ, RINA
10158 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO MALACA
10159 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN BAƑARES
10160 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANNE DELA MERCED
10161 DELA CRUZ, RUEL ANGCAJAS
10162 DELA CRUZ, SCHENA DOMINGO
10163 DELA CRUZ, SHAGO CUTENG
10164 DELA CRUZ, SHARLENE ANN LAWAG
10165 DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY DALMO
10166 DELA CRUZ, SWEET CEL BALINAGAY
10167 DELA CRUZ, TARA JEFF BAUTISTA
10168 DELA CRUZ, THEA MARIE DELA PEƑA
10169 DELA CRUZ, THERESE MAE ALARDE
10170 DELA CRUZ, TRICCIA CHARINE CRUZ
10171 DELA CRUZ, TRICIA MAE LAGUERTA
10172 DELA CRUZ, VENICE LOPEZ
10173 DELA CRUZ, VERNA GAIL ABUGHO
10174 DELA CRUZ, YSABEL FRANCINE MALIG
10175 DELA CUADRA, MARLIE JOVETTE JOSE
10176 DELA CUEVA, LEONARD LLOYD ABASOLO
10177 DELA FUENTE, DELMA COLLANTES
10178 DELA GOZA, ARIANE KAYE MUYCO
10179 DELA GUARDIA, PHILIP CHRISTIAN SAUMAT
10180 DELA GUERRA, ADORA BANAAG
10181 DELA PAZ, JANNIE LEDA MALABORBOR
10182 DELA PAZ, JILLIAN FAE SALONGA
10183 DELA PAZ, JORGEN BERNARDINO
10184 DELA PAZ, TERESA ABBYGAIL MAƑIGO
10185 DELA PEƑA, ALMA RELATA
10186 DELA PEƑA, ANNA KATRINA FORTUN
10187 DELA PEƑA, CEDRICK SUAREZ
10188 DELA PEƑA, HONEY SHAYNE ATON
10189 DELA PEƑA, JENEMI CLEMEN
10190 DELA PEƑA, JENN CLABELE OCAMPO
10191 DELA PEƑA, JOESELA MIRANDA
10192 DELA PEƑA, JOSEPHINE FLORA
10193 DELA PEƑA, JUANITO JR NARAG
10194 DELA PEƑA, JUSTINE MANALILI
10195 DELA PEƑA, LADYLYN DE LEON
10196 DELA PEƑA, MELCA CASPE
10197 DELA PEƑA, NELIA MIGUEL
10198 DELA PEƑA, NORITO JR BERNAL
10199 DELA PEƑA, ROSVI LYNN DELA CRUZ
10200 DELA PEƑA, RUSSEL CABUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:206 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 DELA PEƑA, SWIDEN BRAZEL SALDIVAR
10202 DELA RAMA, ROSCHELLE YBAƑEZ
10203 DELA REYNA, JAYSON TAMAYO
10204 DELA ROCA, NANCY PADILLO
10205 DELA ROSA, ARRAH JANE LAYUGAN
10206 DELA ROSA, FERDINAND BERNABE
10207 DELA ROSA, FLORAME SONLIT
10208 DELA ROSA, JERICHO CAPUYAN
10209 DELA ROSA, JILA AURELIO
10210 DELA ROSA, JULIE ANN ELECHICON
10211 DELA ROSA, MARIANNIE REYES
10212 DELA ROSA, MARY GEM NATIVIDAD
10213 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE CARANGUIAN
10214 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE COMACAO
10215 DELA ROSA, PSYCHE KRISTINE BORBON
10216 DELA ROSA, ROSSEL MADRIA
10217 DELA SERNA, ANGELI QUEEN MAGALLANES
10218 DELA TINA, CATHERINE BACLOR
10219 DELA TORRE, ALJON BALADHAY
10220 DELA TORRE, BAI KATHERINE TATAK
10221 DELA TORRE, ENEMECIO JR HINACAY
10222 DELA TORRE, JOELITA DUCENA
10223 DELA TORRE, LILIBETH CAMA
10224 DELA TORRE, RANDY GARCIA
10225 DELA TORRE, TEODYLEN ARAƑES
10226 DELA VEGA, ARLENE FRIAS
10227 DELA VEGA, CHRISTINE JOY DELA TORRE
10228 DELA VEGA, ERO CANTIBEROS
10229 DELA VEGA, JISELLE CARABLE
10230 DELA VEGA, MARIA VANEZZA GOTOS
10231 DELA VEGA, NIKKI DALIDA
10232 DELA VICTORIA, ANGELYN ASILAN
10233 DELABAHAN, DARYL ENOVERO
10234 DELACERNA, ANNELYN FLORETO
10235 DELACION, ANNA MAE DAPOG
10236 DELAMORES, MA KEENA JASYFEL ARMADA
10237 DELAN, XILE CHARMAINE LASOLA
10238 DELANTAR, JOBANE PAA
10239 DELANTERO, MERIAM FALSARIO
10240 DELAPUS, VIDAL SALO
10241 DELARMENTE, JP LESTER BUSTILLOS
10242 DELAS ALAS, ANA LOURDES MANGUBAT
10243 DELAS ALAS, ANTONETTE DIAZ
10244 DELAY, VINCENT ROI ORENDEZ
10245 DELDA, FRANCES ANDALES
10246 DELECTOR, MARIA BARILLO
10247 DELELIS, RHEA MAE ALBEYES
10248 DELELIS, WINNIE ANN TALOZA
10249 DELEN, ARVIN QUITA
10250 DELEN, AVERY BLESSA CUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:207 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 DELEN, LYKA LABOG
10252 DELEN, RICO CASTRO
10253 DELEONIO, CRYSTEL JADE VILLA
10254 DELES, WIN MAE INFANTE
10255 DELEƑA, REYNALD NARVATO
10256 DELFIN, ALDIN DISTOR
10257 DELFIN, ANA FLOR PAGHUBASAN
10258 DELFIN, APRIL ROSE PARCON
10259 DELFIN, DINAN ABAJON
10260 DELFIN, HENRY DESLATE
10261 DELFIN, IRISH MAE CASTOR
10262 DELFIN, JAYSON PALAPAR
10263 DELFIN, JEONISA DEOCAMPO
10264 DELFIN, JOHN ROMY PASTORAL
10265 DELFIN, JULIE PEARL ELLANO
10266 DELFIN, KRISTEL EVE ALOLOR
10267 DELFIN, MA ANTONETTE GALINDO
10268 DELFIN, MARILOU MACAPAL
10269 DELFIN, MICHELLE CABINGAN
10270 DELFIN, NAZAR VALERIO
10271 DELFINADO, MARY GRACE ARQUITOLA
10272 DELFINO, GLENN DASIG
10273 DELFINO, MARK JHON NABUS
10274 DELFINO, PAULINE MAE
10275 DELFINO, RONALD OBIAS
10276 DELGADO, AILEEN SHANE ACUAT
10277 DELGADO, ALEX BENINSIG
10278 DELGADO, CECILLE BERMILLO
10279 DELGADO, CHRISTINE MAE VELASQUEZ
10280 DELGADO, CHRISTINE MARIE FABILLAR
10281 DELGADO, IVY GIRL SOLATORIO
10282 DELGADO, JOBEN CORONEL
10283 DELGADO, JOCELLE DE LOS REYES
10284 DELGADO, JOCHELLE JOY ABALO
10285 DELGADO, JOHN GUTOMAN
10286 DELGADO, NOEME PACALA
10287 DELGADO, SHIELAH ERIMAN
10288 DELICA, CHERRY VILLA
10289 DELICA, DIANE LEE ANN MANGYAO
10290 DELICA, HEIDI GEM MALARAYAP
10291 DELICA, KRISTA ANGELI GAYO
10292 DELIG, MERLIZAH MANGUARDIA
10293 DELIGERO, MARY DAE PAGUIRIGAN
10294 DELIGUIN, HONEYLYN DAGSAAN
10295 DELIM, ARUEL JR FLORES
10296 DELIM, SHEILLEMAE CRESSE DUEY
10297 DELIMA, ANTHONY III FACTURAN
10298 DELIMA, GERALDINE BARTULIN
10299 DELIMA, KRISTELLE JOY TAJANLANGIT
10300 DELIMA, LAWRENCE FABREGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:208 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 DELIMA, LUCIA DE CASTRO
10302 DELIMA, MARY ANN MAGDASOC
10303 DELIMA, REGINA GRACE DULTRA
10304 DELIMA, RONNEL REY ROSELIM
10305 DELIMA, ROSELOU MONTALVO
10306 DELIMAN, KHEZA BOHOL
10307 DELIN, CRISTINE GONITO
10308 DELIN, ROUTHCHE FLORES
10309 DELINA, CHERRY ROSE DAGOC
10310 DELIQUIƑA, MARTHA JELLE ARGUILLA
10311 DELIVA, FREDERICK MOHINOG
10312 DELIZO, BERNADETTE PADILLA
10313 DELIZO, LADY MADONNA ESPIRITU
10314 DELIZO, REYNIL PACDAY
10315 DELLIMA, PRESCYME BAGUION
10316 DELMAS, JERSON MITWA
10317 DELMAS, NOEL MUTUA
10318 DELMO, DARLENE ANSAY
10319 DELMONTE, MARK ANTHONY LACABA
10320 DELOGAR, MARRIZA JAVIER
10321 DELOLA, DARILE OLAYVAR
10322 DELORAYA, ALEXANDRIA DECENA
10323 DELORINO, JOCELYN LIPATA
10324 DELORINO, RICO LIPATA
10325 DELOS ANGELES, JONALYN ACULA
10326 DELOS ANGELES, LENNY LYN MAGALLANES
10327 DELOS ARCOS, MC VINCENT LOMOCSO
10328 DELOS REYES, ARMIE GRACE MOJAR
10329 DELOS REYES, CAROLDINE GODOY
10330 DELOS REYES, CRISPINA BERBON
10331 DELOS REYES, DHOREN ALFUENTE
10332 DELOS REYES, EDESSA VIE LEGASPI
10333 DELOS REYES, ELMO JR FILLARCA
10334 DELOS REYES, FAYE JOY FERRER
10335 DELOS REYES, JEAN ANTONIO MOLINA
10336 DELOS REYES, JEMUEL BALINGIT
10337 DELOS REYES, JEOFFREY SANGA
10338 DELOS REYES, JOHN VINCENT EMBUIDO
10339 DELOS REYES, JOYCE VICUƑA
10340 DELOS REYES, KRYSTEL VELASCO
10341 DELOS REYES, MA CHRISTINE JOY SADJE
10342 DELOS REYES, MARK CHRISTIAN SANTOS
10343 DELOS REYES, MYRA MEMBREBE
10344 DELOS REYES, NORMAN PALMAIRA
10345 DELOS REYES, RAE CEIL LAPUT
10346 DELOS SANTOS, ALLYNE SALILING
10347 DELOS SANTOS, AUMHAR DE GUZMAN
10348 DELOS SANTOS, CARLO JISON
10349 DELOS SANTOS, CHERRY JOY CRISPINO
10350 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN TAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:209 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 DELOS SANTOS, DELIA GREGORIO
10352 DELOS SANTOS, EDMAR REBOLLEDO
10353 DELOS SANTOS, ELEAZAR JUDE RUITAS
10354 DELOS SANTOS, FERNAND II PADUL
10355 DELOS SANTOS, FRANZ MATIAS
10356 DELOS SANTOS, GLOREN GRACE BORRES
10357 DELOS SANTOS, HAYDEE MANZANO
10358 DELOS SANTOS, IRENE DELA CRUZ
10359 DELOS SANTOS, JEFFREY SARONA
10360 DELOS SANTOS, JESICA AGUILAR
10361 DELOS SANTOS, JESSICA PENULIAR
10362 DELOS SANTOS, JOANA ROSE DE GUZMAN
10363 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN DAVE MAGBOO
10364 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN DHOMAR BROCKA
10365 DELOS SANTOS, JOPHILL INIAN
10366 DELOS SANTOS, MARIAH JAYE LIM
10367 DELOS SANTOS, MARIE JANICE GUICO
10368 DELOS SANTOS, MARK JONALD DEL ROSARIO
10369 DELOS SANTOS, MARVIC ROMERO
10370 DELOS SANTOS, MARYJOYCE MATEO
10371 DELOS SANTOS, MAYCA LUMANSOC
10372 DELOS SANTOS, PETER JOHN PANOPIO
10373 DELOS SANTOS, REZIEL SILAO
10374 DELOS SANTOS, ROCHELL MARIE ESPELITA
10375 DELOS SANTOS, SHAIRA LEI TENAZAS
10376 DELOS SANTOS, SHELAMAE CUAS
10377 DELOS SANTOS, SHIELA MAY TINACO
10378 DELOS SANTOS, SYRISH LIGSON
10379 DELOS TRINO, HONEYVIE BUTARDO
10380 DELOSO, JESSA PENASO
10381 DELOSTRICO, RENALIN QUILLAN
10382 DELOTAVO, ZOEY VILLAFUERTE
10383 DELOVINO, MARIA ELOISA ARGARIN
10384 DELOY, JOZANNE DIAZ
10385 DELSON, DAPHNY DIVINE DEPONIO
10386 DELUBIO, CHARIELYN EUSTAQUIO
10387 DELUESTE, CHERRY MAE DELA CALSADA
10388 DELUVIO, MARY ROSE COSTANILLA
10389 DELVO, JUVIC DASILAO
10390 DEMA-ALA, RONAN FUENTES
10391 DEMAANO, MARK CHRISTIAN BERANGO
10392 DEMAFELIS, JOHANA DIOSO
10393 DEMAFELIZ, CLOUDINE MAE ESPINOSA
10394 DEMAFELIZ, REYNAN ESPINOSA
10395 DEMAISIP, VINCENT NEMENZO
10396 DEMAPENDAN, JOHN PAUL CASTAƑEDA
10397 DEMARAYE, NAP DAGOHOY
10398 DEMATAWARAN, GLADES JORILLO
10399 DEMEGILLO, EDA AMAQUIN
10400 DEMEN, MELISSA CLEMENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:210 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 DEMILLO, RITCHIE PARCO
10402 DEMIN, WICHEE JAYZIEL HERNANDEZ
10403 DEMISNERO, DONDON ENCABO
10404 DEMOGENA, HONEY SHEEN COSTELO
10405 DEMONTAƑO, MARIE GRACE CASIƑERO
10406 DEMONTEVERDE, LEMMAE JOY BASAL
10407 DEMOSER, JIMADEN ENGUITO
10408 DEMOTO, REGIE REYES
10409 DENAGA, MARA MAEGAN BESA
10410 DENAGA, NELMA GRACE DALISAY
10411 DENDERO, PRECIOUS HANNAH REYES
10412 DENIEGA, ARJIE AHN DE LA CRUZ
10413 DENIEGA, FELISA QUILANG
10414 DENIEGA, FRANCIS ERIC JABANES
10415 DENIEGA, JERLIE CABIGON
10416 DENIƑA, MARLON IMPERIAL
10417 DENLAOSO, CRISTINE LOVE CARREON
10418 DENNA, IVY BREINELY PACUNANA
10419 DENOLA, EVELYN TRIPULCA
10420 DENOSAPAL, ISRAELYN MAY MOJANA
10421 DENOSTA, MA EDELYN COLAS
10422 DENOSTA, MARIA ELSA EBRONA
10423 DENOSTA, MARY ROSE MARCILLA
10424 DENQUE, ARTURO JR BANGUIZ
10425 DENSING, JONA ROSE ONOD
10426 DENTE, RHEA ANABE
10427 DEOCADES, CATHERINE TRINIDAD
10428 DEOCAMPO, MARY JOY BALTAZAR
10429 DEOCARES, CHRISTINE JOY SORIANO
10430 DEOGRACIAS, DULCE TEJANO
10431 DEORONIO, APRIL ROSE ARZAGA
10432 DEPASUPIL, DANZEN JOY PANAGA
10433 DEPAYNOS, JONAS LAWIN
10434 DEPEƑA, FAITH LYNN DESACOLA
10435 DEPOSOY, IAN RAY ESTRELLADO
10436 DEQUILLA, HELEN QUIAO
10437 DEQUILLA, JESSICA MATILLANO
10438 DEQUINO, REINA BATINGAN
10439 DEQUIT, ANNA MARIE DELEJERO
10440 DEQUITO, ALEXES HIDALGO
10441 DEQUITO, ANGEL LYNN GUEVARRA
10442 DERACO, BELLARMIN JAY NAVARRO
10443 DERAMAS, SHARON NOMAT
10444 DERASIN, EMELYN OMBINA
10445 DERAY, JEORGE CRISTIAN TRIAS
10446 DERECHO, DAISY JANE NOMBRE
10447 DERECHO, NHEL ANTHONY PALMA
10448 DEREGAY, JONATHAN TUGOT
10449 DERES, CAROL BAESA
10450 DERILO, IVY JOY BAƑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:211 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 DERIS, CRISTINE GODESANO
10452 DERIT, SWEETCHEN LITIGIO
10453 DERLA, JELYN APURA
10454 DERMODO, MARY JOY ESPANUEVA
10455 DEROY, MICHEL DACLES
10456 DEROƑA, RICKYTHA MAƑGALINO
10457 DERRAMAS, SHARA MAY DACUSIN
10458 DESABILLE, REIZEL DE LA PEƑA
10459 DESACULA, EMILYN BALANAY
10460 DESACULA, ROGIELYN ENCILAY
10461 DESALES, EARLY DAWN SARRAGA
10462 DESALISA, MARIE CRIS DESACULA
10463 DESALIZA, CHERRIE ROSE LEMI
10464 DESAMPARADO, CLAIRE SANTILLAN
10465 DESAMPARADO, ELJEAN BAWI-IN
10466 DESAMPARADO, LEONORA DELA CRUZ
10467 DESCALLAR, CAMILLE MIRANDA
10468 DESCALLAR, JOHN JOSUA RELEVO
10469 DESCALSOTA, JUSZEL MAE VARONA
10470 DESCARTIN, AYESHA CARL CABRERA
10471 DESEMBRANA, LILIA LACUATA
10472 DESENGAƑO, JOSAM DESUNIA
10473 DESEO, JOHN KEVIN DEGALA
10474 DESEPEDA, MARVIN DAZA
10475 DESIAR, ANZENETH VELASCO
10476 DESIAR, JONAS MERCOLLO
10477 DESIDERIO, DAN EMERSON VINUYA
10478 DESIERDO, JOHN PAUL MIGUEL
10479 DESIERTO, JOHN ANGELO BASE
10480 DESINGAƑO, KIMBERLY ESPENILLA
10481 DESLATE, DAVID JOHN SANTIAGO
10482 DESOLONG, RIZA MAE GALLEGO
10483 DESPHY, BERT JAN ALONTAGA
10484 DESPI, CRYSTAL ADA DELGADO
10485 DESPI, IMEE JAMINDEN
10486 DESPI, LEIZEL ASTILLERO
10487 DESPOSADO, KHRYSTYN ROSE MISSION
10488 DESTREZA, SYREN JOY GAA
10489 DESTRIZA, MARY CRIS DUCAY
10490 DESTURA, MICHAEL DESTAJO
10491 DESULLAN, MA CHIEN SABINO
10492 DESUYO, GIOVANNI ALMOHALLAS
10493 DESUYO, REGINA LOPEZ
10494 DETALLA, JESAH ANN LEOPOLDO
10495 DETALO, ADONNIS VIERNES
10496 DETERA, DARWIN CAMPO
10497 DETERA, JEANKY SANTOS
10498 DETICIO, DOLI ANN MARIE DARO
10499 DETOGA, LEOGEN DOLOSO
10500 DETOGA, LESTER DOLOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:212 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 DETOGA, MARIVIC DEOCAMPO
10502 DETUYA, ELMER RODILLA
10503 DEUNA, MARY ANDREA DERI
10504 DEVECAIS, LEZARD PRUDENTE
10505 DEVELOS, RUBY JOY SORBITO
10506 DEVERA, MARILYN GALON
10507 DEVERO, REJEN RODRIGUEZ
10508 DEVILA, LORENA DECIPOLO
10509 DEVILLES, JEYLECA GRACE RODICO
10510 DEVOCION, BABYCILDA DELAN
10511 DEVOCION, VANESSA JAVIER
10512 DEVOMA, PRINCESS VANEZA BRITO
10513 DEYSOLONG, JERWIN FABON
10514 DEZA, JINKY ABIVA
10515 DEZA, JUANITO PINTO
10516 DEZA, MA RIZALIE EUPALAO
10517 DEƑO, MC LLOYD GENARO
10518 DHARMDAS, JOANE NARVACAN
10519 DIACOMA, CHARLENE MAE ADOLFO
10520 DIACOR, CONCEPCION GAGARIN
10521 DIACOSTA, SHENNA MAE FLORES
10522 DIAGBEL, MARY GRACE ALVARADO
10523 DIAMA, KEZIAH PEDREGOSA
10524 DIAMALE, ROSELLE CERNA
10525 DIAMANTE, DAISY NONIALA
10526 DIAMANTE, JEANYLYN ALISNA
10527 DIAMANTE, JESSEL APILIT
10528 DIAMANTE, JOHN CHRISTOPHER ATUN
10529 DIAMANTE, MARRY JON MACAWILE
10530 DIAMANTE, NOEMI NANA
10531 DIAMANTE, ROMNICK RAYMUNDO
10532 DIAMARTIN, MYLA ESPAƑOLA
10533 DIAMOS, ALFIE JEE CABANGON
10534 DIAMPOC, JOSIE IBUYAT
10535 DIAMPUAN, NORAISA ABEJERO
10536 DIAMPUAN, PUTRI SALAM TANGGO
10537 DIAMSAY, WENNIE DOMEPNAS
10538 DIAN, CRISANTA MALUNHAO
10539 DIANITO, CHARMAGNE MANULAT
10540 DIANO, ERMA AGUIWAT
10541 DIANO, MARJORIE MANULAT
10542 DIANO, RYAN SALAZAR
10543 DIANO, SHEILA MAE SALADAGA
10544 DIANZON, NOELLE THERESE QUITEVIS
10545 DIAO, UNICE DIANSAY
10546 DIAPAR, RUFAIDA RAUFH
10547 DIAROS, ALFREDO JR TEJADA
10548 DIASANA, MARIANNE SABANATE
10549 DIASNES, RESHELLE PAVIA
10550 DIATA, CARLO JAY DERILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:213 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 DIATA, ELMO JR BALUNTO
10552 DIATON, JESSA HANGDAAN
10553 DIAZ, ADRIANO JR AUSTERO
10554 DIAZ, ALTHEA MAE BAYA
10555 DIAZ, AMANCIO JR GOYENA
10556 DIAZ, ANA VIVIAN DELIOS
10557 DIAZ, ANYONE LERON
10558 DIAZ, CHERRYBEL GALISTE
10559 DIAZ, CHRISTIAN PAUL BANICO
10560 DIAZ, CYCLONE YLIKA ANDOLANA
10561 DIAZ, DANIEL MONTOJO
10562 DIAZ, DARLA MAE STA JUANA
10563 DIAZ, DARLYN MAE BELLO
10564 DIAZ, DARREN DUEƑAS
10565 DIAZ, DON ALDRIN JASMIN
10566 DIAZ, GILVANN RAY PINON
10567 DIAZ, JACKELYN DADONG
10568 DIAZ, JAN LESTER TEMPLADO
10569 DIAZ, JASPER JAY GREJALDO
10570 DIAZ, JAYSON
10571 DIAZ, JEAN KAREN YALONG
10572 DIAZ, JEANNIE ANN
10573 DIAZ, JENNY AQUINO
10574 DIAZ, JO ANN MUMAR
10575 DIAZ, JOCELYN
10576 DIAZ, JOHN CARLO AVELLANA
10577 DIAZ, JOHN LESTER GALICIA
10578 DIAZ, JOJEN VISCAYA
10579 DIAZ, JOWENNA MANALANG
10580 DIAZ, KRISTEL MAY ADINO
10581 DIAZ, LEA FAE LENES
10582 DIAZ, LEANA MARGARITA NITAFAN
10583 DIAZ, MARK JEOFFREY SAMBALILO
10584 DIAZ, MARK JOVIT DALMAN
10585 DIAZ, MARK ROBERT VICENCIO
10586 DIAZ, MARY GRACE ELEONOR PARAISO
10587 DIAZ, MARY JANE JEPOLLO
10588 DIAZ, MARY LOU ESTACIO
10589 DIAZ, MERIALYNNE REASO
10590 DIAZ, NIƑA LATOZA
10591 DIAZ, PAULA ANICETE
10592 DIAZ, PAULINE JOY ORAA
10593 DIAZ, PAULINE MARIE SANTOS
10594 DIAZ, QUEENIE GLADYS AGATEP
10595 DIAZ, RAMIL II PAYCANA
10596 DIAZ, REY ANNE SOLATORIO
10597 DIAZ, RIO JANE BARRAMEDA
10598 DIAZ, ROSSINI SAYCON
10599 DIAZ, SHARMAINE CAPUSI
10600 DIAZ, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:214 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 DIAZ, STEPHANIE SIQUE
10602 DIAZ, SWEET CHARITY UDAN
10603 DIAZ, WILHELMINA NOFIES
10604 DIAZ, YZZAH GAYLE DELA CRUZ
10605 DIBDIB, ANNYBETH PAALISBO
10606 DICAN, CATHERINE JOSE
10607 DICAN, DENIZA HELO
10608 DICANG, KRIZIA MAE ELEJORDE
10609 DICDICAN, IRVIN SALAZAR
10610 DICE, ROLENE MARIE DACIBAR
10611 DICEN, PRECIOUS KAE CLARKE
10612 DICHOSA, ANGELYN LUCAƑAS
10613 DICHOSA, JESICA BANIAGA
10614 DICHOSO, JANE ESPINOLA
10615 DICHOSO, MEEKAH SHEENTA CACHO
10616 DICHOSO, MICAH RUIZ
10617 DICHOSO, SAN MIGUEL ARKANGHEL VARGAS
10618 DICHOSON, DAFFODILS LUMAAD
10619 DICIANO, HAJKEER PATTAGUAN
10620 DICKINA, GRACE BEDOLIDO
10621 DICOLEN, JEROME TALADRO
10622 DICON, NOEL ROY MEDEL
10623 DICTO, PRINCESS JOY FERRER
10624 DIDA-AGUN, AINA MACALIPAO
10625 DIDAL, NIKKI MAE ICOY
10626 DIEGO, INAH MIRANDA
10627 DIEGO, MIGNON CECILIA SILAO
10628 DIEL, ERIC JOHN CAMASURA
10629 DIESTA, DINA MAGTOTO
10630 DIESTA, PATRICIA MAE GAPPE
10631 DIESTRO, APRIL MAE BOFILL
10632 DIEZ, AILYN GRACE GENTALLAN
10633 DIEZ, CHRISNA MAY OCUT
10634 DIEZ, IRENE
10635 DIEZ, MARJORIE PORLARES
10636 DIEZMO, EL JIRAH MANGALINO
10637 DIEZMO, MA JESSICA LURO
10638 DIFUNTORUM, CHERRIE ANN VALMORES
10639 DIG, MICHELLE BALAG
10640 DIG, SALVACION DOMETITA
10641 DIGA, CLARISSA ABOGADO
10642 DIGAL, MARJORIE LIMBAGO
10643 DIGAL, ZYRILL NATHALIE LUAYON
10644 DIGAO, NICOLE FERNANDEZ
10645 DIGAUM, MERCIALYN TOLENTINO
10646 DIGAWAN, ARIANE MAE AMOR
10647 DIGDIGAN, JORELY ANDONG
10648 DIGMAN, ARJAY NIƑO AROLLADO
10649 DIGNADICE, ANGEL ROSE PACQUIAO
10650 DIGNADICE, EVELYN PALACPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:215 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 DIGNOS, JEZEL ANN INSO
10652 DIGNOS, JHEN REDEEM BANDIOLA
10653 DIGO, DAVEDARELL DOLORITO
10654 DIGO, KLEN CLARICE CABRERA
10655 DIGOL, GLADYS CAGUIOA
10656 DIGUEL, VANGIE LABOTAN
10657 DILAG, DIETHER DAKIT
10658 DILAG, JECHYL NARCISO
10659 DILAG, LYDEE SINOY
10660 DILAG, MA NIƑA VEGA
10661 DILAG, REGELYN HOGAYA
10662 DILAG, ROGER BANISAL
10663 DILANGALEN, DATU SADAM ABDULSALAM
10664 DILANGALEN, JUNAINA MADATO
10665 DILAO, JAY BOY PAJO
10666 DILAO, KAMEA RUTH BARREDO
10667 DILAO, MARIA ANTONETTE GUETA
10668 DILAO, MICKA ATIENZA
10669 DILEM, CLARENCE DUMLAO
10670 DILIDILI, MAELENE HEBRES
10671 DILIG, EVELY SEBASTIAN
10672 DILIG, WELMA MENDOZA
10673 DILLANO, GLAIZA MARIEZ CARUGDA
10674 DILLATON, ROSEBETT GERVACIO
10675 DILLO, JOY ALIZA SOTASO
10676 DIMAALA, JONALYN CARRIDO
10677 DIMAANDAL, BERNADETH MARTINEZ
10678 DIMAANO, DONNELL NAVE
10679 DIMAANO, JOHN CHRISTIAN ANGELES
10680 DIMAANO, KATE TABING
10681 DIMAANO, NORELEEN DELGADO
10682 DIMABAYAO, ANTHONY LUSTE
10683 DIMABAYAO, MARIA CHRISTA CASTRO
10684 DIMABUYU, ANGELINA MANITI
10685 DIMACANGUN, FAINIDA EPPIE
10686 DIMACULANGAN, ANABELLA TENORIO
10687 DIMACULANGAN, APRIL GAY BAEL
10688 DIMACULANGAN, JENNY LIBAO
10689 DIMACULANGAN, JENNY RONNA CIPRIANO
10690 DIMACULANGAN, JOY MEDALLON
10691 DIMADUCOT, GERSON CAPILLAN
10692 DIMAILIG, JESSICA GALERA
10693 DIMAIWAT, MARY ROSE NARESMA
10694 DIMAKUTA, NORMALIA MAMARENGCAS
10695 DIMAL, JALILAH MAGOMPARA
10696 DIMALALUAN, DONETA MAE APOLINARIO
10697 DIMALANTA, FRANK MECEL ARZAGA
10698 DIMALANTA, JOLINO LUIS MAGTULIS
10699 DIMALANTA, KRYSTYL JEWELOU BUGARIN
10700 DIMALANTA, NESSA BILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:216 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 DIMALANTA, ZENITH TIBINGEN
10702 DIMALIGALIG, PABLITO JR ABLEN
10703 DIMALOTANG, PUTRI NAJMAH MADRASA
10704 DIMAMAY, LANIELOU ABUKE
10705 DIMANLIG, JONADETTE ANCHETA
10706 DIMAO, INTESARAH MAI RAJAHBUAYAN
10707 DIMAPILIS, JULIUS ENRIQUEZ
10708 DIMAPILIS, MARY JOY AVIƑANTE
10709 DIMAPORO, MOHAMMAD JAVIER DIANGCA
10710 DIMARANAN, CARLA FELISA DEOMANO
10711 DIMARUCOT, MILDRED MAJAN
10712 DIMASACA, ARCEL YABUT
10713 DIMASIRA, SITTIE NAURAH MOCAS
10714 DIMASUHID, KATHLENE SY
10715 DIMATACOT, MARY GRACE ADA
10716 DIMATINGCAL, CALIMAH GANDAMRA
10717 DIMATIRA, MONNA KRIS MARASIGAN
10718 DIMATULAC, EUNICE BONDOC
10719 DIMATULAC, KENY ROSE AN
10720 DIMAUN, MARK KEVIN YUMUL
10721 DIMAYA, EFRELYN MAE MENDOZA
10722 DIMAYUGA, ARIES MARCO
10723 DIMAYUGA, CHANDER TENORIO
10724 DIMAYUGA, JINGKY DE VILLA
10725 DIMAYUGA, RHEA GONZALES
10726 DIMCO, NESSA MAE MANINGO
10727 DIME, SALLY MILEVA SUALAN
10728 DIMITUI, ALMA BONGAT
10729 DIMLA, AMIE RUTH PEREZ
10730 DIMLA, IRENE CASUGA
10731 DIMLA, RHIALYNE DAMASCO
10732 DIN, RONNEL NUQUI
10733 DINAMLING, AMELIA LAB-INGON
10734 DINAMPO, BEVIJEN TANUDRA
10735 DINANGWATAN, DARNA BANIH
10736 DINDANG, RONAIRAH DAIS
10737 DINEROS, RIZA IRENE ESPERAS
10738 DINGAL, CRISTIAN AMPARADO
10739 DINGAL, JONAH MAE NARBASA
10740 DINGAL, MA FRANCISCA INGCO
10741 DINGAL, ROGER BULALHOG
10742 DINGAL, SHOBY GARCES
10743 DINGAL, WINONA NALZARO
10744 DINGCONG, CHERRY MAE OCAMPO
10745 DINGCONG, DIANNA MAE KANEN
10746 DINGCONG, RONALYN CRUSPERO
10747 DINGDING, CRISNA DANTES
10748 DINGDING, ROHYNEE LYLE CABATUAN
10749 DINGLASA, VARIAN JAN
10750 DINGLASAN, FHERRIE KATLEEN SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:217 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 DINGLASAN, KENT JERU DE TORRES
10752 DINGLASAN, MARY ANNE VALENZUELA
10753 DINIEGA, KRISTINE TOLENTINO
10754 DINLASAN, MARLIN GONZALES
10755 DINO, PATRIC KANE JADUCANA
10756 DINO, SALVADOR MIRANDA
10757 DINOPOL, GLADYS DE ASIS
10758 DINOPOL, MA PRINCESS ANGELES
10759 DIO, RECHIL BUAYA
10760 DIO-AS, BENELISA BAGUILAT
10761 DIOCALES, CRISTY SALVADOR
10762 DIOCAMPO, SHARA JEAN GUINOCOR
10763 DIODOCO, JEFFREY ABSALON
10764 DIODOCO, MARY JOY FRANS PAGARAN
10765 DIOK, HABIDIN LUMINGIL
10766 DIOKNO, LHAINERIZZA SAGUN
10767 DIOKNO, MARIA ERICA MICULOB
10768 DIOLA, ARVIN STA ANA
10769 DIOLA, CHARIZZA MAE PARENTELA
10770 DIOLA, JOLLY KIN ENCARNACION
10771 DIOLA, LYSAN ESTRERA
10772 DIOLA, MARY JANE DACALLOS
10773 DIOLATA, ALDRIN LAPARAN
10774 DIOLATA, WILLY NOCELLADO
10775 DIOLINGO, MARIE ARRIANNE AREGLO
10776 DIOLOLA, SHYRIL LERIO
10777 DIOMAMPO, HELEN LANDICHO
10778 DIONALDO, ANGEL MADRID
10779 DIONALDO, CRISAME AROBO
10780 DIONALDO, MARY JEAN ESPAƑOL
10781 DIONCO, ANDREA MARISSE CARIG
10782 DIONEDA, EDEN JOY LASTRILLA
10783 DIONEDA, GILBERT BRYAN MANALANG
10784 DIONEDA, IMMANUEL NICO ORTIZ
10785 DIONELA, CRIS ANTHONY NEMENZO
10786 DIONELA, HAZEL ORIAS
10787 DIONELA, JENEVA ARANETA
10788 DIONELA, SUSAN LEYSON
10789 DIONERO, EMILY CIRIACO
10790 DIONES, RICKIELYN MAGLUNOG
10791 DIONESIO, CHO ANN MACAHILIG
10792 DIONG, JADE NIRK PRIMNE
10793 DIONGSON, APRIL MAY JUGUAN
10794 DIONIDO, DONALD PLAZA
10795 DIONISIO, EDILYN AGCAOILI
10796 DIONISIO, MICAH EALA ORLINA
10797 DIONISIO, NORMAN PATRICK BINDOY
10798 DIONISIO, RIA KRISELDA SANTOS
10799 DIONISIO, ROSE ANN FERRERAS
10800 DIONSON, LUNA LYN ENSALADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:218 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 DIOPALE, BERNA JANE ORCAJADA
10802 DIOQUINO, JOCELLE BANGOY
10803 DIOQUINO, MA FRANCIA PERDIGON
10804 DIORDA, NIGGIE ESCARCHA
10805 DIOSAN, MARIVIC GALBINO
10806 DIOSAY, GENEROSO JR GLORIOSO
10807 DIOSES, APRIL JOY AGGALOT
10808 DIOSO, JERICK IAN CORPUZ
10809 DIPERIA, REYMOND ARROYO
10810 DIRIK, JHAYNEL PACSI
10811 DIRON, HANNAN TAHA
10812 DIROY, LEERHAMAY DE LOS REYES
10813 DISCA, JENIFER NAGRAMA
10814 DISOMA, MAIMANA ABDULLAH
10815 DISOMIMBA, SAIMA ILIAS
10816 DISPO, INAH JOSANNE MAGNO
10817 DISTOR, HAROLD BERT LAURELES
10818 DISTOR, JUDEAH KARLA HABER
10819 DISTOR, RAMMEL DIAZ
10820 DISTRITO, ELAINE AGUAVIVA
10821 DISU, KIMBERLY SIBAYAN
10822 DISU, RHEALYN KATE CABILITASAN
10823 DISU, ROSELA BAUTISTA
10824 DITABLAN, DARA ELAINE GALLO
10825 DITALO, SHERYL GUBALA
10826 DITAN, JUNNETH ANN MARIE RIVERA
10827 DITAN, MA KRISTENA PEPITO
10828 DITCHON, CELSA MONCEDA
10829 DIUMANO, MARIANNE MOBIDO
10830 DIVA, MA ATHEAGEM LEGUA
10831 DIVA, VANESSA MARCIAL
10832 DIVINA, MA ISABEL SERVO
10833 DIVINA, NIKA LEI HIPOLITO
10834 DIVINA, ROMELL ESTRADA
10835 DIVINAGRACIA, DANICA GAMAY
10836 DIVINAGRACIA, FELISA BAGON
10837 DIVINAGRACIA, KATE PARAS
10838 DIVINAGRACIA, MARIA FE DORIG
10839 DIVINO, BEATRICE FELISA THERESE JAVELONA
10840 DIWA, ERICA LARA PERALTA
10841 DIWA, NAISA ENGCANG
10842 DIWAG, JAMES MARK BARRERA
10843 DIWAS, MARY JANE ELDO
10844 DIYAO, ALEJANDRO ABATCHAR
10845 DIZO, MARIA KATRINA LUALHATI
10846 DIZON, ADELYN FLORES
10847 DIZON, ALETTA RIA VILLAREAL
10848 DIZON, ANIELA ALISHA SALUNGA
10849 DIZON, BRIGETTE OLALIA
10850 DIZON, CHESTER FULGENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:219 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 DIZON, CRISSA JIEU TAN
10852 DIZON, EDMAR MUƑOZ
10853 DIZON, ELDA QUITO
10854 DIZON, GEMMA VILLARE
10855 DIZON, GERALD URBANO
10856 DIZON, GIANCARLO BONOS
10857 DIZON, IRA CELINE CERVANTES
10858 DIZON, JETRO GARCIA
10859 DIZON, JIHAN REB GUINTO
10860 DIZON, JOAHRA JOY IGNACIO
10861 DIZON, JOANA PAULA DIMAUN
10862 DIZON, JOYCE LOU PENALES
10863 DIZON, JULIE ANN ANTONIO
10864 DIZON, JULIE KRISSAHNA FLORES
10865 DIZON, LLOYD LAMPA
10866 DIZON, LYKA MIRANDA
10867 DIZON, MA DOELCARMEN ARANZAMENDEZ
10868 DIZON, MARGIE ROSE DULAYAN
10869 DIZON, MARIA JOANNA PAULA VALETE
10870 DIZON, MARILYN VILLA
10871 DIZON, MARYJANE ALFONSO
10872 DIZON, NICA AYRIS GALANG
10873 DIZON, NOEMI NUNAG
10874 DIZON, NOIMIE COMIA
10875 DIZON, PRINCESS JESSICA ARQUERO
10876 DIZON, RIZZA MAE DIMARUCUT
10877 DIZON, RODOLFO JR PANGILINAN
10878 DIZON, TRECY JANE CANTA
10879 DIƑO, ANNIE TAMAYO
10880 DIƑOZO, QUEEN JONA RAYMUNDO
10881 DOB, CHARLENE SERATO
10882 DOBLAS, HANNAH MAE DAƑO
10883 DOBLAS, LIGIE BALDOZA
10884 DOBLE, KATHLEEN VERNALY REGALADO
10885 DOBLE, SHAINA KRYSTENE CEPEDA
10886 DOBLON, JESSICA MAGALLANES
10887 DOBLON, JUDY ANNE BAGUAL
10888 DOCABO, JANETH PAULINO
10889 DOCENA, AMOR TORCELINO
10890 DOCENA, DJOANNA MACAHIG
10891 DOCOT, ABIGAIL MANILA
10892 DOCOT, KIMBERLY DELIMA
10893 DOCOT, ROMA DISTAJO
10894 DOCTAMA, EDWARD REZARE
10895 DOCTOLERO, ARAH MAE TIUECO
10896 DOCTOLERO, ARTHUR VICENTE
10897 DOCTOLERO, JUNESER BAUTISTA
10898 DOCTOLERO, LILY ANN CABALUNA
10899 DOCTOLERO, PEARLANE GALLEGO
10900 DODON, YOLANDA CANGSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:220 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 DOFREDO, CAMILLE AGUSTIN
10902 DOFREDO, KENNY MILO
10903 DOGILLO, RONEL DELA CRUZ
10904 DOGUILES, PINKY JANE REPOLLO
10905 DOGWE, FRELLY SAWIT
10906 DOLANA, DONNA MAE BAYABAN
10907 DOLAOCO, RHONA GAYE PLAZA
10908 DOLAR, CHARLENE MADLANGBAYAN
10909 DOLAR, CHARMAINE ESTARAS
10910 DOLEDO, MARISSA BARIBAR
10911 DOLENDO, JONAH ABARCA
10912 DOLENDO, ZHENAFE LOU BATTAD
10913 DOLIENTE, JASMINE BUAN
10914 DOLIENTE, JUSTIN PABORITO
10915 DOLIGOL, NOVEM MAE PEDROSO
10916 DOLINA, CHERYL BORRES
10917 DOLLAGA, JOHNMARK CADAPAN
10918 DOLLAGA, MARITES CADAPAN
10919 DOLLENTE, ANAMER DIONEDA
10920 DOLLENTE, GIVBY BARTOLOME
10921 DOLLETE, WILLIAM AYLES
10922 DOLLIENTE, JULINA DIWAYAN
10923 DOLOGMANDING, LUV JOHN PALOMO
10924 DOLOGUIN, KAREN NISTAL
10925 DOLOQUE, ARNEL PETERO
10926 DOLOQUE, JUNIEL ARVIN URSUA
10927 DOLOR, ANIKA THERESE ERSANDO
10928 DOLORES, RALPH AQUINO
10929 DOLORZO, JADE ANN LOSANTAS
10930 DOLOSA, ARDEE NARVAEZ
10931 DOLOSA, MARISSA DIAZ
10932 DOLOSO, JORLEY LOVE ENGHOG
10933 DOLOT, DYEA CALEJESAN
10934 DOMACTOL, MARY JEAN ANAVISO
10935 DOMAEL, CHARLYN MALIWANAG
10936 DOMAEL, DONAHFLOR CASUCO
10937 DOMALTI, MELODY CAMSOL
10938 DOMANAIS, IRISH VAN JODY LACANDULA
10939 DOMANAIS, RICKY JR UNTALAN
10940 DOMANICO, PHOEBIE GRACE VOLANTE
10941 DOMAPTAR, JUNAID BASMAN
10942 DOMASIAN, RAINIEL BRYAN VILLANUEVA
10943 DOMAUB, ROSELAINIE ANDRES
10944 DOMDOM, ABEGAIL LIBARDO
10945 DOMDOM, EMMALYN OLMO
10946 DOMEGRACIA, ROLLY DELA CRUZ
10947 DOMENDEN, VILLARIE PELAYO
10948 DOMETITA, AIMEE LANSANGAN
10949 DOMETITA, LUISA MOTITA
10950 DOMETITA, MARYNEL GOLLENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:221 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 DOMIDER, JAYPEE SALARZA
10952 DOMILIES, SHIELDEN GRAIL SUAYAN
10953 DOMINE, RECIL JARANILLA
10954 DOMINGCIL, DIVINE GRACE JACINTO
10955 DOMINGLOS, ELIO BOTIWEY
10956 DOMINGO, ANA LIZA ESGUERRA
10957 DOMINGO, ANGELBETH OPIƑA
10958 DOMINGO, ANGELIE CABATAC
10959 DOMINGO, ARIESA JANE VILLARAMA
10960 DOMINGO, ARLENE BOLISA
10961 DOMINGO, BENIGNO LAVERA
10962 DOMINGO, CATHLYN MACADANGDANG
10963 DOMINGO, CRIS ANN JOY DAMIAN
10964 DOMINGO, CRYSTAL GRACE FONTANILLA
10965 DOMINGO, CUSMETH JOIE REDULLA
10966 DOMINGO, EDRIAN REYES
10967 DOMINGO, ETHEL VELASCO
10968 DOMINGO, EVER MANUEL
10969 DOMINGO, GALVIN KLEIN LUCAS
10970 DOMINGO, HAZEL SANTIAGO
10971 DOMINGO, ISABELITA TIBAY
10972 DOMINGO, JAMES VILLANUEVA
10973 DOMINGO, JANETTE TORRES
10974 DOMINGO, JANSEN RON SOLIS
10975 DOMINGO, JASMIN BITOL
10976 DOMINGO, JEMEJOY OSTIANO
10977 DOMINGO, JOAN ZULUETA
10978 DOMINGO, JONALYN MIRANDA
10979 DOMINGO, JONNALIE MERCADO
10980 DOMINGO, JOSHUA-DAVE ABIVA
10981 DOMINGO, JOY GRACE DELOS SANTOS
10982 DOMINGO, JOY MARIE MIRANDA
10983 DOMINGO, JUSALYN MARCOS
10984 DOMINGO, JUSTINE LOUISE OBUSAN
10985 DOMINGO, KEYCI ADARLO
10986 DOMINGO, LEAH MUDLONG
10987 DOMINGO, MANELYN
10988 DOMINGO, MARGY LAGARTO
10989 DOMINGO, MARIA CORAZON JUROC
10990 DOMINGO, MARICAR TAPIA
10991 DOMINGO, MARICHU JARAVATA
10992 DOMINGO, MARK JOMEL LACSON
10993 DOMINGO, MARK RAYMOND TEOPE
10994 DOMINGO, MARY ANN AGBAYANI
10995 DOMINGO, MARY JANE ENTERA
10996 DOMINGO, MICHAEL DARWIN DAVID
10997 DOMINGO, NERISSA LACAMBRA
10998 DOMINGO, NOBLE MAE MACABUGAO
10999 DOMINGO, NOEL VINCENT LAPUZ
11000 DOMINGO, QUEEN-ZEL JOY AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:222 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 DOMINGO, REYNALDO JR BALICAO
11002 DOMINGO, RHOEL BACTAD
11003 DOMINGO, RIZALYN TURINO
11004 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ANNE SAN JUAN
11005 DOMINGO, ROMMEL BACTAD
11006 DOMINGO, RONALD TIMBAL
11007 DOMINGO, RONELYN RAMOS
11008 DOMINGO, ROSALYN ANN TINGSON
11009 DOMINGO, RUBY BANIQUED
11010 DOMINGO, RUFFA HEDIA
11011 DOMINGO, SARAH JANE PASCUA
11012 DOMINGO, SHAHARA JANE NAVA
11013 DOMINGO, SHARON EUSEBIO
11014 DOMINGO, SIGRID SALVADOR
11015 DOMINGO, VANESSA BASAS
11016 DOMINGO, VANESSA BUSTILLOS
11017 DOMINGUEZ, EDMON ESPACIO
11018 DOMINGUEZ, JAN ELAINE ALEXA MEJIA
11019 DOMINGUEZ, JANICE NOCEDA
11020 DOMINGUEZ, JERELYN BOTER
11021 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA JANELLA LICUP
11022 DOMINGUEZ, PRINCESS COSTALES
11023 DOMINGUEZ, ROXANNE PITAN
11024 DOMINGUEZ, SHELLA JOY MOLAS
11025 DOMINGUIANO, MA TESSA CANDELARIA
11026 DOMINISAC, JULIET TORRES
11027 DOMIO, LORRAINE LOVE BALCENA
11028 DOMIƑOS, GIRLIE MAGDULA
11029 DOMOCMA, MARIALYNE SINGAN
11030 DOMOGEN, SIXTO GUINDAS
11031 DOMOGOY, KAHTREN FERNANDEZ
11032 DOMOLOG, JENIFER PIGANTO
11033 DOMONDON, CHRISTIAN SIRUNO
11034 DOMONDON, RALPH JOHN FORTES
11035 DOMONDON, ROYCE DUNHILL FORTES
11036 DON, LIZETTE CADIENTE
11037 DONADILLO, SHELLA MAE VARELLANO
11038 DONAIRE, ANNIE BARIOGA
11039 DONAIRE, FLORISSE JANE GRANADA
11040 DONAIRE, JOYCE ANGELI VIDAL
11041 DONAIRE, RELLY ANN CUIZON
11042 DONAN, JONATHAN CARABALLE
11043 DONASCO, JOHNABELLE ELLO
11044 DONATO, ANTHONY ROMINA
11045 DONATO, GIRALD VALIENTE
11046 DONATO, JOHN VINCENT VARGAS
11047 DONATO, MARITES SALVADOR
11048 DONATOS, BRANDON DAES
11049 DONAYRE, JANELLE IBAƑEZ
11050 DONAYRE, JEAN BALILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:223 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 DONAYRE, JORIELYN LOCOP
11052 DONAYRE, PHYLGEA ANN DIGNOS
11053 DONCILLO, AILEEN NICODEMUS
11054 DONCILLO, KOLLENE ALBERT DUQUE
11055 DONES, HAZEL JOY AREVALO
11056 DONES, WILMA NATOC
11057 DONGIAHON, KRISTINE SERAFIN
11058 DONGLASAN, BRIDGETTE GRACE COLALING
11059 DONGUILA, SARAH JANE SUPERA
11060 DONGUINES, ARYULA TORRES
11061 DONGUINES, GEMMA ROSE
11062 DONGUINES, KAREN CLARISSE MARQUEZ
11063 DONGUINES, LORY JEAN TOMESA
11064 DONIEGA, VICENTE GUITTU
11065 DONIO, HARLYN DELA CRUZ
11066 DONOSO, KAREN RESMA
11067 DONQUILAB, MARIEL MAE MANAPAT
11068 DOONG, JAMES PETER CANJE
11069 DOONG, MARVEN BUSCANO
11070 DOQUILES, LEA LABONG
11071 DORADO, ANGELI MARALLAG
11072 DORADO, KRIZZLE ANNE URRIZA
11073 DORADO, NELLET GONZALES
11074 DORADO, RODEL MORENO
11075 DORADO, WENDY DEQUIƑA
11076 DORIA, ALDRIN JAY SALAS
11077 DORIA, AMMABELLE PANTALEON
11078 DORIA, CINDY MEJOS
11079 DORIA, NOVAMAY SABUGA
11080 DORIA, RIZZA MANUEL
11081 DORIAS, ROSE ANN ZAMORA
11082 DOROMAL, JUVY CERCAOGA
11083 DOROMAL, LEO JR EINOSAS
11084 DORON, JERLYN GARCIA
11085 DORONILA, ROMELA NAVARRO
11086 DORONILA, SARAH AMOROTO
11087 DORONIO, CHERIS MORALES
11088 DORONIO, REGGIE YUSON
11089 DORONIO, SARAH JEAN MELGO
11090 DOROTEO, IVY TOJEMBARA
11091 DOROTEO, JANE SALINAS
11092 DOROY, LEOPOLDO JR MANOLONG
11093 DORUPAN, NICOLETTE NEMEƑO
11094 DOTOLLO, RHEA BISNAR
11095 DOTOR, KRISTINE TERMULO
11096 DOYDORA, JENELYN TIMBAL
11097 DOYDORA, JOVANNE TUBIL
11098 DOYUGAN, YUKI CALISANG
11099 DOƑA, MAY CELLE JOMALESA
11100 DRAGON, MARITES EDULLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:224 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 DRAMAYO, JEROLD NOBLE
11102 DRILON, JOYCE ANN NALDOZA
11103 DRILON, JYNA GRACE BASTARECHE
11104 DRILON, LOUREVEN JOHN LEONARDO
11105 DRIO, ALBERT CONTRIDAS
11106 DRIS, MARY JANE SANTOS
11107 DRIZ, MARIA CHARILEE ANALOU RAYOS
11108 DRIZ, MARY JOYCE ANGELINE SANTOS
11109 DRIZA, REGINE ATIENZA
11110 DUA, ANNABELLE SARNO
11111 DUABE, WINNIE JR NACION
11112 DUALLO, EDLYN AMIT
11113 DUARTE, APRIL JOY SUMALINOG
11114 DUARTE, MELITA BERIOSO
11115 DUARTE, ROSALYN RAMOS
11116 DUASO, ENRICO LEONARDO GOMEZ
11117 DUAVES, ROCEL DAYAGANON
11118 DUAY, ANGELICA BALILING
11119 DUAY, ANGELIE EUNICE MOVILLA
11120 DUAY, HENRHEA JANE ALGABRE
11121 DUAZO, AMIGRACE SAMILLANO
11122 DUAZO, ANGELICA
11123 DUBA, ROLENE JANE GUDACA
11124 DUBDUBAN, KRISTINE MAE GALES
11125 DUBLADO, ENGELBERT BUAL
11126 DUBLAR, CHERYL ESPINOSA
11127 DUBLIN, ANTONETTE GASATAYA
11128 DUBLIN, QUEENLEE BACONADOR
11129 DUCALANG, JUN MAR DE LA CRUZ
11130 DUCANTE, RUEL JR DELIARTE
11131 DUCAY, LADIELYN ALDAY
11132 DUCAY, NIƑA JANE ANGO
11133 DUCLAYAN, EMILLESTHER GUERRERO
11134 DUCOG, MA REBECCA
11135 DUCOT, MARINESS USI
11136 DUCOTAN, DEA GELLA
11137 DUCOY, MYLENE MANALO
11138 DUCUSIN, MICHAEL JONATHAN BELTRAN
11139 DUCUT, ERNAN TOLENTINO
11140 DUDERO, QUIN DEASIS
11141 DUE, MA REGINA CASIPIT
11142 DUENA, IVY MABANSAG
11143 DUERME, JHON ANDREW PAALAMAN
11144 DUEƑAS, MARVIN AUSTRIA
11145 DUEƑAS, RHEA PEƑARANDA
11146 DUEƑAS, SHYNNE JOY MARIE
11147 DUGA, CENTAINE SUSADA
11148 DUGADUGA, KATHLEEN JEAN MIJARES
11149 DUGAN, MARISSA YNOT
11150 DUGAN, NESTLE LELIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:225 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 DUGANG, REAMIE ALLERA
11152 DUGENIA, GLYNIS GAY VILLEGAS
11153 DUGENIO, BRENDA LI
11154 DUGONG, MARVILLE JOY PIN-AG
11155 DUGOS, JAMEE DELA CRUZ
11156 DUGUIAWE, RODANTE UDAY
11157 DUGURAN, RICA MELISSA YDEL
11158 DUGURAN, RONELYN BUNCAG
11159 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EDNIER MORANTE
11160 DUHAYLUNGSOD, MARICEL ALVAREZ
11161 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROSE SHARON CATIERO
11162 DUHINA, JUNE REY RATES
11163 DUJALI, SHELLAH ROSE FRANCISCO
11164 DUKA, JEANNIE UY
11165 DULA, ANALYN NUEVA
11166 DULA, KHARINE ENOT
11167 DULAGAN, ERIN LEE WAWINI
11168 DULAGAN, NOBELYN BAGWASAN
11169 DULALIA, MARY SUZAINE BAUTISTA
11170 DULAN, DONALD BATALAO
11171 DULAOGON, PRINCESS BAYA
11172 DULATRE, DONNA GACURAY
11173 DULAWAN, RIEZEL DUMANGENG
11174 DULAY, JEFFERSON GARCIA
11175 DULAY, KATHRINE VILLANUEVA
11176 DULAY, KRISTINE ADORA
11177 DULAY, RUSSEL OBANA
11178 DULAY, VAN GLENDELL ALEJO
11179 DULCE, AMOR DIGNO
11180 DULDULAO, ALBERT CALEGAN
11181 DULDULAO, CARMINA NADORA
11182 DULHAO, LORELIE LUMA-AD
11183 DULIN, JANE TUNGCUL
11184 DULINAYAN, MARY JANE ACUTIM
11185 DULINAYAN, REYNAN ACUTIM
11186 DULLAS, HAYNESS JARDIO
11187 DULLAS, JOEL YAMBOT
11188 DULLESCO, MARIA LEANNE PIODO
11189 DULNUAN, JOSE JR CABBIGAT
11190 DULNUAN, MARLYN SELVINO
11191 DULNUAN, NESCEL MARRON
11192 DULNUAN, SHARON BULAHAO
11193 DULOAN, NASRUDIN MASCUD
11194 DULOJAN, HAIDEE REMELLITE
11195 DULOSA, JAY VIEN MARK EMADEM
11196 DUMA-AN, ROSELLE MANZANO
11197 DUMA-O, JESSA MAE ROLLO
11198 DUMABOC, ROSELYN CANILLO
11199 DUMADANGON, DAISY MAE CONSTANTINO
11200 DUMADAUG, ALJOHN PAISANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:226 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 DUMAEL, JOLLY ANNE TEMPERATURA
11202 DUMAGCAO, HERSEY DEBBIE ABELGOS
11203 DUMAGHAN, JONAMEA ALBIOS
11204 DUMAGSA, ERLENE OLID
11205 DUMAGUIN, IAN MARK LAMELA
11206 DUMAGUIN, JESELLE ANNE RABUT
11207 DUMAGUIN, RENZ ARVIN COMPAS
11208 DUMAGUING, JOYCE MAE YABO
11209 DUMAGUING, NYMPHA TONGALAG
11210 DUMAJEL, LOVELY UNDOG
11211 DUMALA, MARY ANN VISAYA
11212 DUMALAG, ZECHARIAH ADLAWAN
11213 DUMALAGAN, CATHERINE ILAO
11214 DUMALAGAN, IRENE VERAS
11215 DUMALAGAN, JOLINE MAE BALILI
11216 DUMALAGAN, MARK COMPANIA
11217 DUMALANTA, CONCEPCION CABRIDO
11218 DUMALASA, AMABELLE SAƑAREZ
11219 DUMALASA, LOVELY VALENZUELA
11220 DUMALAY, JIA ROXANNE ESTOBIO
11221 DUMALE, BARTOLOME II BULADAS
11222 DUMALI, CRISTINE CASTILLANO
11223 DUMALILIS, FE INDUYO
11224 DUMALIW, MICHELLE CABUROL
11225 DUMANAY, WILMA FABILLON
11226 DUMANAYOS, GERIKA AIKO BARCIAL
11227 DUMANDAN, CARLITO JR DOGUILES
11228 DUMANGAS, MINERVA CATULONG
11229 DUMANGCAS, MILCAH MIRA
11230 DUMAPAL, RICHELLE DIZON
11231 DUMAPI, CHRISTINE TAGUBAT
11232 DUMAPIAS, LYCE MAE LEYSES
11233 DUMARAN, JOEBEN ALAG
11234 DUMAUAL, JEANNE PAULINE JODLOMAN
11235 DUMAWA, JONALYN GIRONELLA
11236 DUMAYAC, JOCELIE JOY YUNG
11237 DUMAYAG, KATHLEEN GRACE DELA PEƑA
11238 DUMAYAS, CHONALYN BUENO
11239 DUMAYAS, JOSEPH CAMPUS
11240 DUMAYAS, NERLIE URBI
11241 DUMIGSI, ARNIEL ALIAS
11242 DUMILE, SARAH JEAN PANIZAL
11243 DUMIRAG, ZUSTAMITA ZHEN GERON
11244 DUMLAO, CRISMA DESPE
11245 DUMLAO, ERIC MADAMBA
11246 DUMLAO, GERALD ANTHONY SALUDEZ
11247 DUMLAO, HANNAH GRACE AMON
11248 DUMLAO, KENNETH CHRISTOPHER SAPONGAY
11249 DUMLAO, MARICON
11250 DUMLAO, MARY JANE MAYORMITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:227 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 DUMLAO, MICHELLE GARO
11252 DUMLAO, ROLANDO JR SUELEN
11253 DUMOGHO, GINAMORE BARINO
11254 DUMOT, SHENABIE DELA FUENTE
11255 DUMRIQUE, DONALD CORPUZ
11256 DUMULAG, JESTINA NAGNOT
11257 DUMULAG, KRISLYN CON-EK
11258 DUMULAG, NAOMI AIDON
11259 DUNA, GERARD ALMONTE
11260 DUNCIL, MA RACHEL CORTEZ
11261 DUNGAO, BENEDICT BATTUNG
11262 DUNGCA, ANA MARIE ARCEO
11263 DUNGCA, IRWIN RAMOS
11264 DUNGGANON, RODGIE SABIDO
11265 DUNGOG, CAMILIE MONICA YMBONG
11266 DUNGOG, KRISLYN ALADAD
11267 DUNGOG, MARIFE MILLANES
11268 DUNGUG, SHEILA MEI MARINDUQUE
11269 DUNTON, ELISHAMA JEPPHUNEE BEREBER
11270 DUPA, ROSE ANNE DURANGO
11271 DUPALE, MARY JOYCE FATIMA PERALTA
11272 DUPAN, DESIREE SIERVO
11273 DUPAYA, DIESEREE MADRID
11274 DUPAYA, RUTH FONTANILLA
11275 DUPITAS, CHRISTOPHER MANALO
11276 DUPITAS, GERALDINE MAGAT
11277 DUQUE, CHERRY MAE PORTUGAL
11278 DUQUE, GIAN ROSE LOPEZ
11279 DUQUE, IVY FERNANDO
11280 DUQUE, MA SAMANTHA ISABEL LEGARBES
11281 DUQUE, MARYJANE HERMITANIO
11282 DUQUE, NESTOR CESAR ESPENILLA
11283 DUQUE, ROLDAN ZALUN
11284 DUQUESA, LOVELY CHIN CRUIZ
11285 DUQUEZA, MYRENE MELOR
11286 DURA, KRIZZAH MAE SANIEL
11287 DURA, TOMAS III ORILLA
11288 DURAL, JENNY ASIA
11289 DURAL, NEMIA VERGARA
11290 DURAN, ALYZA BOMBALES
11291 DURAN, ANALERIO YAP
11292 DURAN, ANDREA CHRISTINE GADDAO
11293 DURAN, ARNEL SEƑOR
11294 DURAN, CHERRY MAE APLACADOR
11295 DURAN, DENNIS GONZALES
11296 DURAN, FLORA MAE MADRONA
11297 DURAN, FLORAMIE DOROMAL
11298 DURAN, JOHN KEVIN LLANTO
11299 DURAN, KRISTINE JOYCE CORRE
11300 DURAN, LEONILA BASILAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:228 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 DURAN, LIZA MAY
11302 DURAN, NOELYN GAY MONTON
11303 DURAN, REYNALDO JR FRANCISCO
11304 DURAN, WENDA MAY VILLAHERMOSA
11305 DURANA, APPLE MANANG
11306 DURANA, KIMBERLY DADOR
11307 DURANO, AIMEE LATO
11308 DURANO, CRISTITA ORBITA
11309 DURANO, JOHN REXYL LUBANGA
11310 DURANO, KERR DWIGHT ALIGANGA
11311 DURANTE, ALLELIE DE LIMA
11312 DURANTE, ANDELINE LLOVIA
11313 DURANTE, CHARILEI JEN
11314 DURBAN, LAWRENCE CANINDO
11315 DUREMDEZ, MAEHARA MIƑOZA
11316 DURIA, CHERRYMINE PELAYO
11317 DURIAS, JULIE ANN RUIZ
11318 DURIN, EDEN DIANCO
11319 DURO, CORTNEYLOVE CABALLERO
11320 DURUIN, RENE ALVIAR
11321 DURUPAN, DAISY SARIGUMBA
11322 DURWIN, MARY JANE MINA
11323 DUSABAN, NELSON AUGUIS
11324 DUSAL, CARLINE JANE BAGAFORO
11325 DUTALLAS, JANETTE ANN BABOR
11326 DUTERTE, JECREL BENANING
11327 DUTERTE, MARK ERWIN SABINAY
11328 DUTON, MARISOL TAGUINOD
11329 DUYA, NIEVA JUN ILAGAN
11330 DUYAC, MA CZYRIL GARCESA
11331 DUYAN, JOYCE CALIXTRO
11332 DUƑGON, MIKE TABANDA
11333 DY, DEL ROSE RECTA
11334 DY, DIANNE DYNAH BILARO
11335 DY, ENRIQUETA MONDIDO
11336 DY, FRANCE MACRENE AVILA
11337 DY, JEANNE MARIONE WAYNE PRIMERO
11338 DY, JONNALYN SOQUEƑA
11339 DY, SHEENNIE ABAYA
11340 DYCOCO, ROWENA ORBITA
11341 DYOGI, CHEYENNE LUTERO
11342 EA, CHRISTIAN
11343 EALA, KIRLEEN JOY DE LAS ALAS
11344 EAMILAO, JOY PARADO
11345 EBALAROSA, HERMOHINA LOBITAƑA
11346 EBALE, ZENAIDA BASILISCO
11347 EBALO, DONALD BAUTISTA
11348 EBAN, IVY AH-UL
11349 EBAN, NANCY QUIHAO
11350 EBANE, SR MA MILDRED OP ESMAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:229 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 EBANIN, JESSA MILLAN
11352 EBARAT, ALYNNA BEDEO
11353 EBARDO, DESIREE JOYCE MANAHAN
11354 EBARWANG, VENUS GANAGAN
11355 EBASAN, ALLEN REY LUCAƑAS
11356 EBETE, LUZEIL SARINO
11357 EBIN, ISAAC VILLANUEVA
11358 EBISA, JANETH MANAGAYTAY
11359 EBOL, EDWIN DESTRIZA
11360 EBOL, FEDELIZA LENDO
11361 EBOL, MARK PAUL BORJA
11362 EBORA, DANICE SHINE MANALASTAS
11363 EBORA, JOSHUA CAISIP
11364 EBORA, LARA MAE CASTILLO
11365 EBOƑA, JESUSA MADRID
11366 EBRADA, CARLO ABELA
11367 EBREO, CHARISSE FEL BEGAYO
11368 EBREO, HAZEL THERESE VERGARA
11369 EBREO, IVY ROSE TACUDOG
11370 EBROLE, KATERINA LAZALITA
11371 EBUƑA, JERLYN PARNADA
11372 ECALNE, FALCONERI II LAGUARDIA
11373 ECALNER, MADEL BRILA
11374 ECAT, REDEEMER TUTOR
11375 ECAYAN, DASHIE RODRIGUEZ
11376 ECHALAR, LOYD SORIANO
11377 ECHALUCE, KRISTINE JOY ALBURAN
11378 ECHALUCE, MARY JOY BALEAN
11379 ECHANO, CATHERINE MAQUINAY
11380 ECHANO, EDMUNDO JR ADORA
11381 ECHANO, MARLON TOLEDO
11382 ECHANO, PATRICK PALMA
11383 ECHANO, ROMAR ELLESORIO
11384 ECHAURE, RECIE MANAMTAM
11385 ECHAVEZ, AIFEL MAE ACUT
11386 ECHAVEZ, ANA MARIE CANDOL
11387 ECHAVEZ, IRENE ALINSOOT
11388 ECHAVEZ, JONEL JOY SORILLA
11389 ECHAVEZ, LILY FRANCE JAJALLA
11390 ECHAVIA, IVY RIZA OMOGTAL
11391 ECHEGORIN, LEAH GALANZA
11392 ECHEM, VANESSA KRISTINE VERONILLA
11393 ECHICA, GERALDINE CELERES
11394 ECHON, MARK PHILIP ACESICO
11395 ECLAR, JEREMIAH BALIGNASAY
11396 ECLARINAL, JULIE ANN SAN PEDRO
11397 ECLEO, VANESSA NOVELERO
11398 ECO, CARMELA MADRIAGA
11399 ECO, JIMMY MAXILOM
11400 ECO, SHIELA MARIE ABIANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:230 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 ECOBIZA, APRIL MAT-AO
11402 ECONAS, JONATHAN DE LA CERNA
11403 ECONG, CHARLEMAGNE JR CAMPOS
11404 ECORAS, ANNE MAE CAUSON
11405 ECOT, AILYN SORIA
11406 ECUBE, CRISTINE JOANNE BLANCIA
11407 EDADES, WILMER FELIX
11408 EDALE, ABIGAIL CORDOVA
11409 EDALE, ARNOLD ESCALA
11410 EDANG, GLADYS JOY MARCELLANA
11411 EDAƑO, HANNAH LOU GRACE MARFA
11412 EDAƑO, KEN DOMINIC RECTO
11413 EDEM, JANE SALVADOR
11414 EDEM, JESUS JR MENDOZA
11415 EDER, ANTHONY REY CABATUAN
11416 EDER, CHRISMA BEHAGAN
11417 EDERIO, CRISJOHN CARLOS LADIANA
11418 EDEROSAS, PREMMA RAZALO
11419 EDINO, HEIZEL GRACE FORTEZA
11420 EDIONG, NIXIE DUCAYAT
11421 EDONG, JOSELITO QUILAT
11422 EDRA, HILARION ANTONIO
11423 EDROSO, JOEMAR ROSETE
11424 EDROZO, BENJO GARCIA
11425 EDSA, SUKNIA BANTAYAN
11426 EDUAVA, BEVERLY FAITH MACABUDBUD
11427 EDUAVE, JEANETH BORJA
11428 EDULAN, CATHRINA BARING
11429 EDULAN, JILL BRAMBLETT
11430 EDULLAN, MARVIE EMANO
11431 EDULSA, EMENHEIL EARL AMPER
11432 EDUQUE, JANETH SANTILLAN
11433 EDUYAN, JENNIE SUMAIT
11434 EFECTICIO, MAIKA VILA
11435 EGAGAMAO, OFELIA VILLANUEVA
11436 EGALAN, ROSELLE JOYCE YBAƑEZ
11437 EGAN, MA CHRISTINE GLINO
11438 EGAO, RANCELINA OCON
11439 EGARAN, CATALINO JR ESCOBAR
11440 EGARAN, LORY EVANGELISTA
11441 EGARGUE, ALONA REYES
11442 EGAY, CHASTE DENIEGA
11443 EGAY, LEAH PAGASIAN
11444 EGAY, LEVEN ALVAREZ
11445 EGOS, WINJEL CASTRODES
11446 EGOT, ROVI TOLEDO
11447 EGPIT, MATETH BASTASA
11448 EGSAEN, LEA LONGAO
11449 EGUALAN, MA JANA MAYUGA
11450 EGUIA, VENUS LARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:231 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 EGUILLOS, ELLA VIRCELLE ESTOYA
11452 EGUIZABAL, IMEE ANGUSTIA
11453 EGUNA, JO CYRILLE LUBIGAN
11454 EHIDIO, JAYZIL OMBOY
11455 EIJANSANTOS, JOHN PHILIP MALONZO
11456 EISMA, GLENN FERRER
11457 EISMA, JOSEPHINE BACAYAN
11458 EJADA, APRIL JOY CANALES
11459 EJARES, JOJIENYM BARUTAG
11460 EJAUS, KHRISTINE JOY NACIN
11461 EJERA, SENECA GADRINAB
11462 EJERCITO, NIƑA LORAINE DULOS
11463 EKID, BRYLENE TE-ER
11464 EKONG, GERAL CASTILLO
11465 ELACION, ARIANNE GUMAWA
11466 ELAGIO, ALA MUNOZ
11467 ELANGA, DEVIE LLANTERO
11468 ELAURIA, ARIEL JR GONZALES
11469 ELAYA, JAYNYLYN ABELLA
11470 ELBANBUENA, MA MARVIE MACATABON
11471 ELBIƑA, MARVIN JAY VILLAHERMOSA
11472 ELBO, MARILOU APIƑA
11473 ELCANO, BABYLYN GICOS
11474 ELCANO, KEVEN BONAYON
11475 ELCANO, PNEUMA CAYABYAB
11476 ELCANO, YONYLDE ATO
11477 ELCHICO, KEVIN JOHN DE GUZMAN
11478 ELDIAN, SHAYNE EVERETTE UGUIS
11479 ELEAZAR, ANNA MAY MANITO
11480 ELEAZAR, BABY NIA HERNANDEZ
11481 ELEAZAR, MARITES BILBAO
11482 ELEBADA, RONIELYN DAPICURTAR
11483 ELECHICON, JOEY ENALPE
11484 ELEGADO, HANNAH JOY MALBAS
11485 ELEGADO, JOCELYN MUNCAL
11486 ELEGUEN, LUZZEL GOMONID
11487 ELEMANCO, OLIVIA BASKIƑAS
11488 ELEN, ANNRA TEVES
11489 ELEPONGA, PATRICIA ANDALLON
11490 ELESEO, KEVIN TALAUB
11491 ELESIO, JOHN MART
11492 ELEVADO, ISIDRO AYERAS
11493 ELEVAZO, JESSA FLOR SERMONIA
11494 ELGAR, JEANETTE MIZAL
11495 ELIAN, SAHADA ADANG
11496 ELIG, RAZIL SIMON
11497 ELIGIO, MA TERESA DE ARMAS
11498 ELIGOYO, MARY FRANCE MORENO
11499 ELIGUIN, WILMAE MANREAL
11500 ELIJERAN, MELBOURN OMILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:232 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 ELIMANCO, RHIANA MAE MAINIT
11502 ELIO, CHRISTINE MARIE BACAOCO
11503 ELIO, DINA VILLANUEVA
11504 ELIPE, YUOLLE COROS
11505 ELISAGA, CRESENCIA CASTADA
11506 ELISAN, DESIREE RUFINO
11507 ELISAN, JENEVI ARPILLEDA
11508 ELISAN, JUSTINE MAE DOLAR
11509 ELISAN, METCHIE ANN MINGUEZ
11510 ELISES, CIELITO ANNE FLORES
11511 ELIVER, BERNALYN EVAN
11512 ELIZA, FEBE LYN ESPIRITU
11513 ELIZALDE, MA AILEEN IGNACIO
11514 ELLA, LORENELL ANATE
11515 ELLAGA, LEIZL MAE MAGTIZA
11516 ELLAGA, MARK JOBERT CABARDO
11517 ELLEMA, EVANETTE CARILLA
11518 ELLEMA, LEO MAR BUSANO
11519 ELLO, ELVEN SABINO
11520 ELLORAN, KLARA POLZ JOVER
11521 ELLOREG, CHERRY WINDELL DIONG
11522 ELLORIMO, BRYAN BATU
11523 ELLORIMO, GRACE FOSTANES
11524 ELLORQUEZ, FRANK DENVER HILARIO
11525 ELMIDO, BABY ROSE
11526 ELMIDO, DUNHILL JAN ELLA
11527 ELMUNDO, ZURAYAH GRAE SANTIAGO
11528 ELNAR, JONEL JACOB
11529 ELONA, KRISTINE FAITH BELTRAN
11530 ELOPRE, ANAFE KADUSALE
11531 ELORDE, LEO RAMERIZ
11532 ELORDE, LESLIE MAE LAURENCIANA
11533 ELPA, JHANDY BRYAN SALES
11534 ELPA, RONNIE VIRTUZ
11535 ELPEDES, JINKY POSUGAC
11536 ELTAGON, GENELYN JUNIO
11537 ELUMBA, ZEUS SELIGBON
11538 ELUMBARING, REIL BAGOLBOC
11539 ELVIƑA, JESSA MHAE MORALES
11540 EMATA, RONNEL SAPO
11541 EMBA, SAHADA ANGKAD
11542 EMBAAN, GENEZA RODRIGUEZ
11543 EMBAJADOR, KIMLY JHON QILLA
11544 EMBALSADO, HANNAH MAE GALOS
11545 EMBANG, AUBREY BERNADETHE
11546 EMBANG, CHARLOTTE NANGAN
11547 EMBATE, JENNIFER BALAORO
11548 EMBAY, ROMEL QUINONEZ
11549 EMBIADO, LARRY ORTIZ
11550 EMBODO, ELTON JOHN BALIGNOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:233 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 EMBODO, MARY APPLE
11552 EMBOL, LAYNE MAE GEM TABITA
11553 EMBRADO, AMIE ROSE JULAO
11554 EMBRADO, ARNIE ROSE MARCELINO
11555 EMBUDO, JAIMELEE ROLDAN
11556 EMEJAS, JAYVEE DISTOR
11557 EMEJAS, JINGLE GUMAWA
11558 EMEN, JIHA FLORES
11559 EMETERIO, MARIO JR VILLAPA
11560 EMMANUEL, EVELYN GACHO
11561 EMNACE, PERCEL CRISTINE WONG
11562 EMNACE, VANGIE DONAIRE
11563 EMPALMADO, EDMELYN TENTATIVA
11564 EMPALMADO, FLORENCE CALIWAGAN
11565 EMPALMADO, JAY MARIE GENSON
11566 EMPAS, GLORIFE BUTASLAC
11567 EMPASI, PRECILA DAYANAN
11568 EMPASIS, IVAN GABIANA
11569 EMPERADO, JAYSON AMAS
11570 EMPERADOR, SYMON CANSICIO
11571 EMPERIO, JEANLOU ABEJAR
11572 EMPIG, RACHEL BUCO
11573 EMPINADO, JOANN BALULAO
11574 EMPIZO, JEMALYN MACBA
11575 EMPIZO, MARIGOLD DIO-AS
11576 EMPLEO, CHRISTINE ANGELI BAƑOC
11577 EMPLEO, PATRICIA ANN RAYSAG
11578 EMPLEO, ROXANNE DERLA
11579 EMPREDO, ARLENE CLAMUCHA
11580 ENAD, MARVIN BAYETA
11581 ENAGE, ANTHONY CENTINO
11582 ENAGE, MELANIE ESTILLERO
11583 ENALES, HANNAH ZELKIAH TANGUIHAN
11584 ENAMNO, EGILLEN SUCALDITO
11585 ENANO, ABEGAIL ESTRADA
11586 ENANO, ARIANE TABAGO
11587 ENANO, JULLIENNE BENNILLE LOTA
11588 ENAYO, LIEGH SOON
11589 ENCABO, EMMANUEL ACABAL
11590 ENCABO, JONI BANTILES
11591 ENCABO, RONIE JOHN SAMAR
11592 ENCALLADO, TEFITE LLENO
11593 ENCANTO, ANGEL FRENZ ECLARIN
11594 ENCANTO, ANGEL MARIE ECLARIN
11595 ENCARGUEZ, FRANKIE SORIANO
11596 ENCARNACION, ABBY-GAIL CRUZERO
11597 ENCARNACION, JAYZLE GATDULA
11598 ENCARNACION, JEWEL GARCIA
11599 ENCARNACION, KELVIN PASTOR
11600 ENCARNADA, SHELLA MAE BROCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:234 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 ENCARNADO, ARLENE SERRANO
11602 ENCARTADO, MAICA JACOB
11603 ENCELAN, WILLIAM AZUL DOMALAON
11604 ENCENZO, REM RUEL MIRANDA
11605 ENCILA, JOMAR GELVOLEO
11606 ENCINA, ERIKA BASAS
11607 ENCINA, KRYSTLE ANNE EDQUID
11608 ENCINA, ROGELYN ELAMPARO
11609 ENCINARES, CHERRY ESPENIDA
11610 ENCINARES, JERIC NAEL
11611 ENCINAS, ANIELYN BERJA
11612 ENCINAS, NICOLE IBAƑEZ
11613 ENCINAS, RACHEL_ANN TUTOR
11614 ENCINAS, RECHILDA PADO
11615 ENCIO, IZA MAY MENDEZ
11616 ENCISO, ALDRIN MARK GATBONTON
11617 ENCISO, ALMA RAZONABLE
11618 ENCISO, AMY FLOR MACUJA
11619 ENCISO, ARRA THERESE JEREMIAS
11620 ENCISO, KAREN GABAY
11621 ENCISO, RICHARD ALUYOG
11622 ENCLONAR, FRANCIS JAY LABITAD
11623 ENCOMIENDA, MA FELYRA BAYAGA
11624 ENDAYA, CLARIZZA HERNANDEZ
11625 ENDENCIO, ARLENE PARONELMO
11626 ENDENO, JESSICA DE HITTA
11627 ENDENO, MARK KEVIN BUENAOBRA
11628 ENDENO, WILLENE LAVILLA ACSON
11629 ENDIAFE, MA NOREEN ANA RIVADULLA
11630 ENDICO, JANIN MARQUEZ
11631 ENDITA, RIA JEAN NOMIO
11632 ENDONG, RENAN JUBAN
11633 ENDOZO, ERACHELLE BACAY
11634 ENDOZO, MARY KRISTINE MALAGA
11635 ENDOZO, ROSE ANN DE CASTRO
11636 ENDRANO, MYLA GONZAGA
11637 ENDRIGA, MAYROSE
11638 ENDRINA, ALEXANDER GAZO
11639 ENEJOSA, SOPHIA BELINDA BERSOLA
11640 ENERAN, KENJIE GOMEZ
11641 ENERES, WILFREDO UMBRERO
11642 ENERIO, MARIFE PAUSAL
11643 ENERLAN, RICO CUSTODIO
11644 ENERLAS, JULIE YNOT
11645 ENERO, ALLEN OBRADOR
11646 ENERO, CHRISTINE JOY ITURIAGA
11647 ENERO, RENE BOY BALANQUIT
11648 ENERO, ROBERT NAZAM
11649 ENGARAN, FAITH ANNE BULUSAN
11650 ENGAY, JASMINE HONORARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:235 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 ENGAƑO, ELDRIDGE ROY ANINION
11652 ENGLIS, LEONARDO III GABRILLO
11653 ENGSON, JAMES CEE DE LEON
11654 ENGUERO, EHDLYNE GARLITOS
11655 ENGUERO, MA VERONICA MARBELLA
11656 ENGUERRA, LYRA DIVINA
11657 ENICO, JOMARIE CASUNO
11658 ENIMA, EMALYN TAGALOGON
11659 ENIMEDEZ, CHARMAINE NIEVA
11660 ENIONG, JENELYN PASAYLO
11661 ENJAMBRE, RENNER TOCO
11662 ENKIWE, PRINCESS BANNOWAG
11663 ENMACINO, JONALYN SALUBRE
11664 ENMIL, CHLOE MARIE PINAPIN
11665 ENO, HAZEL FRANCISCO
11666 ENOBEJAS, GIZIEL MERALPIS
11667 ENOC, JENALYN ESCALA
11668 ENOC, MELANIE JONAS
11669 ENOLVA, MARIA ROCELLE DESIDERIO
11670 ENOMAR, MERCURIE CAINGLES
11671 ENONG, JENNY MENDOZA
11672 ENOPIA, SHIELA MAE SUMILE
11673 ENORASA, MELCHOR
11674 ENOT, DOREEN JOY ESIC
11675 ENOT, IVA CHARISSE AGUISANDA
11676 ENOY, AILYN BANTILAN
11677 ENOY, CLARENCE DAGCUTA
11678 ENRERA, DOMENICA MALACA
11679 ENRILE, JORICA RECAƑA
11680 ENRILE, RIZA CASILUM
11681 ENRIQUE, REGINA GRACE TULIAO
11682 ENRIQUEZ, ANGELICA BAYANI
11683 ENRIQUEZ, ANNA LIZA BUCSIT
11684 ENRIQUEZ, ARLENE OCTAVIO
11685 ENRIQUEZ, BERNADETTE TRAJICO
11686 ENRIQUEZ, CARMELA GIAN
11687 ENRIQUEZ, CONCEPCION MARIE GEONANGA
11688 ENRIQUEZ, EMMANUEL STA MARIA
11689 ENRIQUEZ, ESTRELLA EJERA
11690 ENRIQUEZ, JESTONI REYES
11691 ENRIQUEZ, MARNELLI RAMOS
11692 ENRIQUEZ, MAUREEN SANTIAGO
11693 ENRIQUEZ, MERRIE ANNE DAVID
11694 ENRIQUEZ, RACHELLE ANN ARTATES
11695 ENRIQUEZ, TOMIE FLORES
11696 ENSO, JECEVIL CALSA
11697 ENTERIA, CHRISTINE JOYCE LACABA
11698 ENTICO, MARK ESPENOCILLA
11699 ENTIERRO, DAVE BANCAL
11700 ENTIERRO, YRNEL LAGUERDER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:236 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 ENTOMA, JERALYN LASCUƑA
11702 ENTRAMPAS, SICILY SOVIETSKI BORDADORA
11703 ENTREDICHO, GHIDALINE MAMAUAG
11704 ENTRINA, GEMMALYN ELEGIO
11705 ENTRINA, LONA JEAN CORDERO
11706 ENZO, KRISTASHAEN CUBICO
11707 EPANTO, ARNEL PEROLINO
11708 EPAS, CRISLYN LABANDO
11709 EPE, CATHERINE LUCERO
11710 EPE, FERNALYN OPON
11711 EPE, JONALYN MULLE
11712 EPE, MICHELLE ALBARICO
11713 EPINO, EVA PADRIQUE
11714 EPIS, CHERRY MAE SABANAL
11715 EPOS, RIZELDA ROSE ARCADIO
11716 EQUIA, CHEYANE DAWN GOM-OS
11717 EQUIA, KAREN JOY VEGA
11718 EQUIT, DOMICEL MORICA
11719 ERA, CHRIS ISRAEL BALCE
11720 ERA, ROSELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
11721 ERAMIS, MICHAEL ABRASADO
11722 ERANA, MICHELLE DILAO
11723 ERANDIO, ELIZABETH ELISE MANGAMPO
11724 ERANDIO, JAMILA DE LARA
11725 ERANDIO, JOVANIE TAPE
11726 ERANISTA, CATHEREN CUBALLES
11727 ERAS, RANCEL HORMAZA
11728 ERASMO, BENJIE BARCOMA
11729 ERAYA, AUDRA MAE CAJEFE
11730 ERCILLA, EMELITO ESCARDA
11731 ERCILLO, CHARLS JOHN GASULAS
11732 EREGIL, MARK ARMEL KADUSALE
11733 EREJIAS, ROLDAN ESTARES
11734 ERELLA, MARITES MENDOZA
11735 ERES, APPLE JANE PAGALAN
11736 ERESE, ROSALIE BACUTO
11737 EREVERA, DIANA ROSS PETALBO
11738 EREZO, MARY ANN DUBLAS
11739 ERGUIZA, ELIZABETH ESPINOZA
11740 ERIA, KEMBERLY FLAGNE
11741 ERIBAL, DIANNE KIMBERLY ADO
11742 ERICE, ZYRIL GARCIA
11743 ERISARE, ANA MARIE ORLINA
11744 ERMAC, JANINE TUNDAG
11745 ERMAC, MARY JOY ALINSUG
11746 ERMINO, ANNA LORAINE ZAPATA
11747 ERMINO, EMILY CABONITALLA
11748 ERMINO, ROSE ANN MATELA
11749 ERMINO, YASHLIN KHAY LOREJO
11750 ERNACIO, DIONISA CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:237 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 ERNI, MA ROSEL LIZADA
11752 ERNO, SHELLY TINGSON
11753 ERODIAS, ARON JAY IGNACIO
11754 EROLES, AMELIA GACOSTA
11755 EROMA, ELDIN PENETRANTE
11756 ERONG, JERRA ROSE BANAYBANAY
11757 ERONG, VEAMA PAITAN
11758 ERONICO, RHYAN RAMOS
11759 EROY, CHARLIE CARLO DOMAGTOY
11760 EROY, TIESSA AMBOS
11761 ERPE, ANGELO GALLARTE
11762 ERROJO, WARREN BERON
11763 ERUM, RODSON JOHN CELESTIAL
11764 ERVERA, SARAH MAE CARELO
11765 ERWILA, ERMAR JOHNDY YANGCO
11766 ESARZA, LORILYN AYUBAN
11767 ESCABARTE, CARY BARACE
11768 ESCABARTE, JOSIE JONGPATTANA
11769 ESCABILLAS, BON JOVI FUENTES
11770 ESCABUSA, HARLENE EJUSA
11771 ESCADER, ANA MARIE BALAGOSA
11772 ESCAL, JHOANA MARIEL DOLORES
11773 ESCALA, HONEY MAE MONTECALBO
11774 ESCALA, JAMES BEDONIA
11775 ESCALA, JULIUS ESCALA
11776 ESCALANTE, EVELYN DAPAC
11777 ESCALANTE, SHUN MICAH BAJUYO
11778 ESCALAƑA, REYNALDO TIPSAY
11779 ESCALO, GRACEIL PACA-ANAS
11780 ESCALONA, ANA ROSE CABADING
11781 ESCALONA, WINDEE DIANE CORNISTA
11782 ESCANDOR, MARY JOY SENTORIAS
11783 ESCANER, JAY-ANN PLAN
11784 ESCANILLA, MA GRACE PANALIGAN
11785 ESCANILLAN, JONAS IAN PADILLA
11786 ESCANO, CARLO SHEEN AGUILAR
11787 ESCANO, JUDY EDINA UY
11788 ESCAPALAO, LOVE AIZA BOSQUE
11789 ESCARCHA, ANNE ESTAVILLO
11790 ESCARCHA, MARY NICOLE MARAVILLAS
11791 ESCARDA, LUDIVINO ESPINA
11792 ESCARILLA, JOHN MASCULINO
11793 ESCARIO, JULIET KAYE PEQUERO
11794 ESCARLAN, MARYGEL PEROY
11795 ESCARLAN, SALVACION MONTERDE
11796 ESCARMOSA, NIELVILYN GELLIDO
11797 ESCARO, PINKY ROSE MANTICA
11798 ESCAROS, JESUSA MAE PURA
11799 ESCARPE, RIZALDY PADILLO
11800 ESCARRO, CHEZKA MAE PACILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:238 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 ESCASA, CRYSTAL TALAGON
11802 ESCASA, SHELLA GALON
11803 ESCASINAS, KRISTIAN TAMONDO
11804 ESCAT, JOVELYN MORA
11805 ESCAƑA, CASEL GIGANTE
11806 ESCAƑO, CARMELA DOLLENTAS
11807 ESCAƑO, ERICSSON RAMOS
11808 ESCAƑO, MARK CYRIL SISON
11809 ESCAƑO, MICHELLE BANDONG
11810 ESCAƑO, TIFFANY LOISE CALUCAD
11811 ESCLANDA, SHALIMAR BRIONES
11812 ESCLARES, GRACE CAMPOS
11813 ESCLARES, SHELLA CAMPOS
11814 ESCLAVILLA, ERNIE ALEJANDRO
11815 ESCLETO, REYLEN ANGELIQUE YANSON
11816 ESCOBAL, EVELYN CALANG
11817 ESCOBAL, JOLINA MARTIREZ
11818 ESCOBAR, GRETCHEL RUSILLON
11819 ESCOBAR, JONNAMEI ANINAG
11820 ESCOBAR, KRISTEL VILLANUEVA
11821 ESCOBEDO, JOAN SIMBULAN
11822 ESCOBELLO, MARIANE BUENAFE
11823 ESCOBIDO, ALOHA DIANNA LABNOTIN
11824 ESCOLANO, MARVIN MILLANDO
11825 ESCOLIN, DESIREE RITA
11826 ESCOMEN, LEA MAE OROLA
11827 ESCONDE, MARIA ELENA ZALDUA
11828 ESCONDO, MELCHORA SARMIENTO
11829 ESCOPALAO, CRISLYN JOY MARTINEZ
11830 ESCOPETE, JOMELA AMEDA BUENA
11831 ESCORIAL, EDENISA PALERA
11832 ESCORO, MARIE LORIELI PEREZ
11833 ESCOSIA, MARYJANE RICAMORA
11834 ESCOSORA, PAUL ERROL PADUA
11835 ESCOTE, RECHELE PARREƑO
11836 ESCOTO, DONALD GUARINO
11837 ESCOTO, JHON KEVIN CAMAJALAN
11838 ESCOTO, JOHN PATRICK ANDAG
11839 ESCOTO, OLIVE BAULA
11840 ESCOVER, DON THONYMAR HADER
11841 ESCUADRA, ANGELIE GIMENTIZA
11842 ESCUADRO, DEXTER LERIN
11843 ESCUADRO, JAYVEE VILLAJUAN
11844 ESCUDERO, TRICIA DENISE BANTOG
11845 ESCUETA, JEDRICK JAYSON PAZ
11846 ESCULTURA, CHRISTIAN REY AREVALO
11847 ESCUREL, RUTH ESTREMERA
11848 ESDRELON, JEISA CAƑAZARES
11849 ESEO, JOHN AARON JAVIER
11850 ESGUERRA, ALICIA CHAVARRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:239 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 ESGUERRA, APRIL VILLADOS
11852 ESGUERRA, CHARMAINE RAMOS
11853 ESGUERRA, LYKA CAOLE
11854 ESGUERRA, MIKAH INRI SAN JUAN
11855 ESGUERRA, NHISIA MERIVIN VILLARICO
11856 ESGUERRA, NIƑO AMANTE MALONZO
11857 ESGUERRA, PAUL CANAY
11858 ESGUERRA, RUTMEL NIƑO VALENZUELA
11859 ESGUERRA, SHARMAINE FERRE
11860 ESIN, PREACHY MAE SARAUSA
11861 ESLABON, MARCO ARLANTE
11862 ESLABON, MARICA NILDA ARLANTE
11863 ESLAO, JAYROD FORTUNA
11864 ESLAO, KARISSA JOYCE CASTILLO
11865 ESLIT, SHINDIE MAE PIKITPIKIT
11866 ESLLER, BONNIE MAE MEDINA
11867 ESMAEL, ROHAIMA RADIA
11868 ESMAIL, NORMILAH DISAMBURUN
11869 ESMALLA, ROSELYN DAVID
11870 ESMAYA, GINALYN ESPINOSA
11871 ESMAYA, MARY GRACE CANDAZA
11872 ESMEDIANA, NOVEE GANDULPOS
11873 ESMENIO, AIZA LEDESMA
11874 ESMERALDA, ERNEST LAURETA
11875 ESMERES, MICHELLE CADUNGON
11876 ESMERIA, JASON HAGOS
11877 ESMERO, ANNA JESSICA NUALAN
11878 ESMERO, APRIL GRACE SANAT
11879 ESMERO, CHARINA MOLINA
11880 ESMERO, GLENN JASON CAƑEZO
11881 ESMOLO, JAIRAH BALLON
11882 ESMOLO, JENNY MAE CRUZADA
11883 ESMOLO, MICHAEL ANTHONY ALOJADO
11884 ESONG, EDRALYN YUBOS
11885 ESPADA, JOYCE LINGAOLINGAO
11886 ESPADA, WILLIAM TAMAƑO
11887 ESPADILLA, AIRA MAPAYE
11888 ESPADILLA, GABRIEL JOMAR DIMALIGALIG
11889 ESPADILLA, JANINE PERLAS
11890 ESPALDON, QUEENY JOY COMODA
11891 ESPALDON, TERESITA ARVISU
11892 ESPALLARDO, JAREN JOY ESMORES
11893 ESPANUEVA, CHRISTIEL LEDESMA
11894 ESPARA, NOVENA MARTIN
11895 ESPARAGOZA, ALIROSE HUSADA
11896 ESPARAGOZA, ANALYN CELESTE
11897 ESPARCIA, CHARLENE TRUMATA
11898 ESPARES, CARMEN BEARIS
11899 ESPARES, REYMOND BARTOLABAC
11900 ESPARRAGO, JENNIFER BARTOLAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:240 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 ESPARTERO, DAYAN IVY LOIS JIMENO
11902 ESPARTINEZ, JEANETTE BASAYSAY
11903 ESPAƑA, MA CEDIE SUƑIGA
11904 ESPAƑOL, DIANA ROSE BUSNILA
11905 ESPAƑOL, NICASIA ESTRADA
11906 ESPAƑOLA, GLADYS JORLANO
11907 ESPAƑOLA, JOCEL JEAN BENGAL
11908 ESPAƑOLA, KATHREN BULASO
11909 ESPEDIDO, CAROL GALPO
11910 ESPEDILLON, AIRECH GONGOB
11911 ESPEDILLON, LORENA ABELLANOSA
11912 ESPEJO, AL-JOHN CORPUZ
11913 ESPEJO, CASSANDRA GAIL MENDOZA
11914 ESPEJO, FERDINAND RAPACON
11915 ESPEJO, HEIDIE LYKA AMBALA
11916 ESPEJO, JANE ROSE MIRANDA
11917 ESPEJO, JOHN VILLA
11918 ESPEJO, WARNER JOSEPH OLIVEROS
11919 ESPELA, MICHELLE KAREN LOPEZ
11920 ESPELETA, MA EDITHA REYES
11921 ESPELETA, NIKKI ANN CHESKA
11922 ESPELITA, ANGIELICA USON
11923 ESPELITA, DARIA BACOLOD
11924 ESPENESIN, JIZZA MONTALLANA
11925 ESPENIDA, JOANNE JANE
11926 ESPENILLA, NORABELL AME
11927 ESPENILLA, RONALYN LARINO
11928 ESPERA, RHEA MAE BALDESTAMON
11929 ESPERANZA, ABEGAIL VALENCIA
11930 ESPERANZA, REMY TUYOR
11931 ESPERANZATE, CHARMY MARIZ
11932 ESPERAT, JAIRAH GRACE VERAS
11933 ESPIA, MARK JOSEPH QUINIO
11934 ESPIDA, MELVIN NARVAEZ
11935 ESPIEL, TRIXIE REVERENTE
11936 ESPIELAGO, RIZA IBALLA
11937 ESPILOY, JOZAN WEKKO ALVAREZ
11938 ESPIN, MICHAEL JAY GEGALAO
11939 ESPINA, ANJENETH DEVANADERO
11940 ESPINA, LINA SURIO
11941 ESPINA, MARY ROSALIE REGULADO
11942 ESPINA, MICHELLE JOY BALINTAG
11943 ESPINA, PAUL RYAN DELA PEƑA
11944 ESPINA, RODRIGO JR CARIƑOLA
11945 ESPINA, VIRGINIA VALERA
11946 ESPINAS, JASON BANDALES
11947 ESPINAS, MIKA MORADA
11948 ESPINAS, RAYMUNDO LLAVE
11949 ESPINO, ADELYN ROMERA
11950 ESPINO, CRYSTALLINE GRACE PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:241 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 ESPINO, JAYMEE ARA CAUSAREN
11952 ESPINO, KRISTEL JOY RAZON
11953 ESPINO, LOURDES POBLETE
11954 ESPINO, MARIA DHEL PANALIGAN
11955 ESPINO, MARVIN LOPEGA
11956 ESPINO, MICAH ROWELLA AGUAS
11957 ESPINO, RUEL COECHICO
11958 ESPINO, SHERLY LAUNGAN
11959 ESPINO, VIRGIE PANDAN
11960 ESPINO, ZEAL MARIAN VILLANUEVA
11961 ESPINOCILLA, KEVIN BITANCOR
11962 ESPINOLA, ROBERT HITOSIS
11963 ESPINOLO, WILDEN BATICAN
11964 ESPINOSA, AILENE JOY TIBOR
11965 ESPINOSA, BENNY JANE SIIT
11966 ESPINOSA, BEVERLY JANE VERORA
11967 ESPINOSA, CRISTINE CATACUTAN
11968 ESPINOSA, ELDRIN AZUSENA
11969 ESPINOSA, ELVIRA VERTUDAZO
11970 ESPINOSA, ERIKA LAIZA DATILES
11971 ESPINOSA, HARRIET JUSTEEN ASPARIN
11972 ESPINOSA, HAZEL GRACE PALINAR
11973 ESPINOSA, JINKY ABABA
11974 ESPINOSA, KHRISTINE KENDALL MALGAPO
11975 ESPINOSA, LANI ESTOMO
11976 ESPINOSA, LEHANA APOSTOL
11977 ESPINOSA, MARIA ISABEL SALVE
11978 ESPINOSA, MARIA LUNA REBATO
11979 ESPINOSA, MARIVET SERAT
11980 ESPINOSA, MERLINDA ESPAƑOLA
11981 ESPINOSA, MICHELLE ANN MAHINAY
11982 ESPINOSA, ROSE ANNE MAEGAN BALBIDO
11983 ESPINOSA, RUMELYN EBO
11984 ESPINOSA, VENIE ROSE MAMAUAG
11985 ESPINOSA, XYZA JOY OLAGUER
11986 ESPINOZA, ANTHONY CANLAS
11987 ESPINOZA, CHERISH LAGBO
11988 ESPINOZA, MARY GRACE CAMCAM
11989 ESPINOZA, MELODEN PALAGANAS
11990 ESPIRITU, DONALD OBRA
11991 ESPIRITU, EUGENE AMOS
11992 ESPIRITU, FATIMA ANNE ROSALES
11993 ESPIRITU, JADE GATDULA
11994 ESPIRITU, JENINA CAUTON
11995 ESPIRITU, JERWIN NANTES
11996 ESPIRITU, JESSA DE VERA
11997 ESPIRITU, JOHN PAULO AGALIN
11998 ESPIRITU, KAGUYAJIMI TABAN
11999 ESPIRITU, LADY CAMILLE MARTIN
12000 ESPIRITU, LORELYN DELICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:242 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 ESPIRITU, MARIA SALVACION UBOD
12002 ESPIRITU, RAYMUND ALVAREZ
12003 ESPIRITU, SHARRIE MAE MANAOG
12004 ESPITAL, RODOLF BERNARD MIOLE
12005 ESPLAGO, RIENA KRISTAL PERIƑA
12006 ESPLANA, KRISTAL CAIRA MENDIOLA
12007 ESPLANA, MARK KARRLOU TALAGTAG
12008 ESPLANA, RIZZA JOY SARIEGO
12009 ESPORA, PEARL JOY PORRAS
12010 ESPORMA, JEMELYN ORLEANS
12011 ESPOSO, ELGIE PERALTA
12012 ESPUELAS, ROSE ANN ARROYO
12013 ESQUEJO, FEBELLE SARMIENTO
12014 ESQUERRA, FATIMA ARCANO
12015 ESQUIERDO, MICHAELA JANE MARGAƑAS
12016 ESQUILLO, VINA ALUAD
12017 ESQUIVEL, JULIETA OSBUAL
12018 ESQUIVEL, LEA CZARINA SANTIAGO
12019 ESQUIVEL, MA EDSA NABLO
12020 ESRAEL, VANESSA MAE ABOG
12021 ESTABILLO, LESLIE ANN PONCE
12022 ESTACIO, JANINE GONZAGA
12023 ESTACIO, SHANTELLE MAGSIPOC
12024 ESTACION, CHERRY SALAS
12025 ESTACION, ELMIRA JAZZMYNE SACDALAN
12026 ESTAL, ALMA JOY BARCELLANO
12027 ESTALITA, NATHANIEL PRAISE JUCAL
12028 ESTANDARTE, CHRISTIE SALOMIA
12029 ESTANDER, RACHEL RUTH JUANCE
12030 ESTANDIAN, CHARLES RAY SARSABA
12031 ESTANISLAO, RACHEL ANN CERALBO
12032 ESTAPIA, CHRISTIAN SUMEGIN
12033 ESTARES, CHRISTIE JOY SALGADO
12034 ESTATOY, JEN-JEN LARAWAN
12035 ESTAƑO, GERICO SALVADOR
12036 ESTAƑO, LEONARDO AZOTE
12037 ESTAƑOL, JHANEN PALIGUMBA
12038 ESTEBAN, ALDRIN BALAURO
12039 ESTEBAN, ALEXANDER ORTILANO
12040 ESTEBAN, APRIL JANE DEVIS
12041 ESTEBAN, AUSTIN NOEL FERNANDEZ
12042 ESTEBAN, CHARLYN UY
12043 ESTEBAN, CHERRY PIE BALDOVI
12044 ESTEBAN, DALEN PAGLINAWAN
12045 ESTEBAN, JEGI SALO
12046 ESTEBAN, JOANNE ABANAG
12047 ESTEBAN, MARK JOHN MARU
12048 ESTEBAN, NERISSA MATIAS
12049 ESTEBAN, RONNALYN SANTOS
12050 ESTEBAN, SHEILA ANN BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:243 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 ESTEBIA, MARY GRACE GARCIA
12052 ESTELA, CHRISTINE CAMILLE ABESAMIS
12053 ESTELLOSO, LARA MAE ELEMENTO
12054 ESTENOSO, PATRICIA MAE MERLUZA
12055 ESTENZO, JELO DENSING
12056 ESTEPA, ROSEMARIE MANAOIS
12057 ESTERA, RHEA MAE PAMA
12058 ESTERON, KHRISTINE JOY SUMARIA
12059 ESTEVANEZ, MA ALTHEA SABIDONG
12060 ESTEVES, DWIGHT REBUYAS
12061 ESTEVES, FREDA LYNE FRONDA
12062 ESTEVES, MELANIE CALAMBA
12063 ESTEVES, RICHARD NAZAL
12064 ESTEVES, SHEENA GANE BORROMEO
12065 ESTEVES, SHULAMITE SERRANO
12066 ESTIGOY, JOHN MELVIN LOPEZ
12067 ESTILLER, ALEXANDER GAYO
12068 ESTILLES, ROLIJE VILLEGAS
12069 ESTILLORE, JOANA CALACHAN
12070 ESTILLOSO, CHARDELYN MASAYAO
12071 ESTILO, JOSHUA LORENZ GUANZON
12072 ESTILONG, LIEZEL GUERRERO
12073 ESTIMADA, BERLYN BASILIO
12074 ESTIMADA, FRANCIS MAGBUAL
12075 ESTIMO, CATHERINE JOVEN
12076 ESTINOS, ELAINE GRACE LINAO
12077 ESTINZO, FATIMA
12078 ESTIPONA, JOHN ARNOLD BON
12079 ESTO, ALMA CARLOS
12080 ESTO, JOMAR BILLONES
12081 ESTO, MHILWIN ABOGA
12082 ESTOCONING, FRIENDIAN LOBINO
12083 ESTOCONING, MADEL BENARAO
12084 ESTOESTA, MELODY VEDAL
12085 ESTOLAS, KRISTEL ANN MENDOZA
12086 ESTOLERO, ANN LOREINE SANTOS
12087 ESTOLLOSO, AMYRRHA MAKALINAO
12088 ESTOLOGA, APRIL ROSE TUAYANG
12089 ESTOLOGA, LAICA JESSAH VILLARUEL
12090 ESTOMATA, LLOYD PETER BENDO
12091 ESTOMATA, MAE ANN CLAROS
12092 ESTOMATA, MICHELLE OBRIQUE
12093 ESTOQUE, ELENO JR MIADO
12094 ESTOQUE, EMMARNIE SEMINIANO
12095 ESTOQUE, MA SUZANNE DAGIWA
12096 ESTOQUIA, DONNA MARIE MATULIN
12097 ESTORCO, ANNE MAE MANGUILIMUTAN
12098 ESTORCO, REMO CYRIL ESRELLANES
12099 ESTORES, RIZA VITOR
12100 ESTORGIO, KRISTINE LABASTEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:244 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 ESTORIA, LILY CATHYLENE BALONGIS
12102 ESTORNINOS, GEZYL JOY ZABATE
12103 ESTORNINOS, JINALOUISE ORENCIA
12104 ESTORNINOS, MAE ANN ESTORQUE
12105 ESTOSE, LOREAL GIANNE BAGOLOR
12106 ESTOSO, EMELY TECIO
12107 ESTOY, APRIL ROSE HEGUILLENA
12108 ESTOYA, KATHRYN ARIANNE BOSTON
12109 ESTOYA, RHEZA JANE SASI
12110 ESTRABELA, RONALD GACOSTA
12111 ESTRADA, BREN DON
12112 ESTRADA, CARMEL ABIGAIL SANTIAGO
12113 ESTRADA, CONRAD CALILUNG
12114 ESTRADA, ENJEAN JOB
12115 ESTRADA, FERLYNSIS HINUNANGAN
12116 ESTRADA, GENIVIVE HOSTALERO
12117 ESTRADA, GUTHLOUIE PAOLO DACLAN
12118 ESTRADA, JEREMAIAH LEOCADIO
12119 ESTRADA, JEWEL SHYNE CASTILLO
12120 ESTRADA, JHESABELLE GARCES
12121 ESTRADA, JOANNA BLANCO
12122 ESTRADA, JOFFREY CABATBAT
12123 ESTRADA, KATHLYNN GRACE CAABAY
12124 ESTRADA, KIMBERLY OCANG
12125 ESTRADA, LIEZLE PRECIOUS ROLDAN
12126 ESTRADA, MARY CRIS BARING
12127 ESTRADA, MICHELLE MANECLANG
12128 ESTRADA, PRINCESS RHEA RAMOS
12129 ESTRADA, RAYMOND REBUYA
12130 ESTRADA, RICA PARIS
12131 ESTRADA, VENUS DICHOSO
12132 ESTRELLA, ASTRILD GAIL YLAGAN
12133 ESTRELLA, DEO FORMALEJO
12134 ESTRELLA, DONNA TEBANGIN
12135 ESTRELLA, JASMIN BAGUAN
12136 ESTRELLA, JESSIE II LAMERY
12137 ESTRELLA, JOHN TRISTAN MANDILAG
12138 ESTRELLA, JUDITH ARIBAL
12139 ESTRELLA, LYNDSEY OHLER MAURICIO
12140 ESTRELLA, MA NERIZA BLANCHE PAGE
12141 ESTRELLA, MARIANNE MARAVILLA
12142 ESTRELLA, MARINELLE ESTRADA
12143 ESTRELLA, PAUL JOHN AMARELIENTO
12144 ESTRELLA, RINA KIRIT
12145 ESTRELLA, VIKZON DACALLOS
12146 ESTRELLADO, GLAIZA MAE CABARLES
12147 ESTRELLADO, MARY ANN ASCAƑO
12148 ESTRELLES, GERMAN III NUEVA
12149 ESTREMADURA, JOREEN AGUERO
12150 ESTREMADURA, MARITES LALONGISIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:245 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 ESTREMOS, WEBSTER DOFELEZ
12152 ESTRERA, GREZELLYN ATIENZA
12153 ESTRERA, KARIZZA MACAHILIG
12154 ESTRERA, LOLITO GALLO
12155 ESTREVENCION, VANESSA JUNE LUCBANE
12156 ESTRIBO, WESLEY LIM
12157 ESTRONIMO, LAARNI MARIANO
12158 ESTUD, DENIE OLSIM
12159 ESTUISTA, ELMER CASTAƑEDA
12160 ESUERTE, WINNY JANE ALABA
12161 ETAC, RUBY JANE TUMALA
12162 ETCOBANEZ, ALWIN JR MARFIL
12163 ETCUBAN, CRISTY MAE JUMAWAN
12164 ETING, CORKY LUHONG
12165 ETIONG, LIRALYN ICAGOY
12166 ETREROS, MARIA CHESCA MENDOZA
12167 ETRON, MARK LEO OLINO
12168 ETULLE, CHARIDEL COLEGADO
12169 EUDELA, ERNESTO JR JUANANE
12170 EUGELIO, JAYSON BERNARDINO
12171 EUGENIO, CARMELA SECRETARIO
12172 EUGENIO, ELAINE MAE ESCOBAR
12173 EUGENIO, JAY RAMOS
12174 EUGENIO, JULMAR
12175 EUGENIO, KIMBERLY CLAIRE COLLADO
12176 EUGENIO, RHODORA DOMINGO
12177 EUGENIO, SARAH MAE ROMBAOA
12178 EULATIC, MELISSA SUMBILLO
12179 EULIN, JOAN PADIDA
12180 EULOGIO, MARY JUWILYN GAROL
12181 EUPERIO, MIKAELA PATIO
12182 EURABA, ARIEL BOTANERO
12183 EURESCIAL, JONALYN ARCOLAS
12184 EUSALA, MANUELA REGINA FUENTES
12185 EUSALA, ROGINETTE FUENTES
12186 EUSEBIO, BRYAN BRYLLE GIBAS
12187 EUSEBIO, CRISTA FAJARDO
12188 EUSEBIO, FIONA ANNE OLIVAR
12189 EUSEBIO, LURISH ESTANISLAO
12190 EUSEBIO, PAUL KHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
12191 EUSTACIO, NICHELLE RUBRICA
12192 EVALDEZ, BRODETH JAMES BAIS
12193 EVALLA, LORENCE ABLETIA
12194 EVANGELISTA, AILENE SAURE
12195 EVANGELISTA, ALLYSSA ZANDRA DADUA
12196 EVANGELISTA, ANGELICA SITCHON
12197 EVANGELISTA, APRIL
12198 EVANGELISTA, CAMILLE REYES
12199 EVANGELISTA, CATHERINE JOY OBRIQUE
12200 EVANGELISTA, CHERYL JANE TAGLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:246 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 EVANGELISTA, DEMY-JAY GARCIA
12202 EVANGELISTA, DON KING OCAMPO
12203 EVANGELISTA, ERNAN PAGSISIHAN
12204 EVANGELISTA, HANNAH JOVANE MORON
12205 EVANGELISTA, IRENE MILCAH PABLO
12206 EVANGELISTA, JACOB MENIEMBRA
12207 EVANGELISTA, JOHN RICKY TAPANG
12208 EVANGELISTA, JOHYZEEN ESGUERRA
12209 EVANGELISTA, JOY MAGTANONG
12210 EVANGELISTA, LAARNI MARIE YAPIT
12211 EVANGELISTA, LEIZL FAMORCAN
12212 EVANGELISTA, LIZETTE AUDES
12213 EVANGELISTA, LYKA LOCQUIAO
12214 EVANGELISTA, MA ANCHILLE MIRANDA
12215 EVANGELISTA, MA LUDINA CAGUIMBAGA
12216 EVANGELISTA, MARIA ANGELA ADAN
12217 EVANGELISTA, MARK JHON LOPEZ
12218 EVANGELISTA, MARRY GRACE UNTALAN
12219 EVANGELISTA, MARY JEAN ABINES
12220 EVANGELISTA, MELODY ANNE DIƑOSO
12221 EVANGELISTA, MERYL ROSE TAPANG
12222 EVANGELISTA, MICAH GISELLE BELOSTRINO
12223 EVANGELISTA, REYNALYN BEBIDOR
12224 EVANGELISTA, ROJANA GARCIA
12225 EVANGELISTA, VANESSA NIƑA REBALDE
12226 EVANGELISTA, VINISHEIL PORLARES
12227 EVANO, MARGIE CONDES
12228 EVARDO, JANETH YUCOT
12229 EVARDO, JOSELITO VALMORIA
12230 EVARDO, TERESITA DE VERA
12231 EVARDONE, ROMMEL TUSCANO
12232 EVARDONI, NIƑA VALERIE PEREZ
12233 EVARISTO, NIKAH LIMIN
12234 EVASCO, ARACELI ADANGLA
12235 EVASCO, JUDY ANN MIRA
12236 EVASCO, LORINA CARIƑO
12237 EVIDIENTES, JULIUS BATAC
12238 EVILLA, GRACELYN DE GUZMAN
12239 EVINA, ROBELYNNE DIVEDOR
12240 EXCIJA, JESSA MAGANTE
12241 EXTRA, ERWIN KATON
12242 EYAS, JOAR BONGHANOY
12243 FA-OCBIT, MARK VINCENT FENEQUITO
12244 FAA, ALVIN FRUELDA
12245 FAALAM, RHONALIE ROSE HOSMILLO
12246 FABABAER, JHON PATRICK MONTILLANA
12247 FABABEIR, JOHN CARLO OGBAC
12248 FABALIƑA, ZIA CATHERINE FADEROGAO
12249 FABAY, IRENE ANDOY
12250 FABAY, MERVIN FABRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:247 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 FABAYOS, KRISYL FESALBON
12252 FABE, JERRY DALE
12253 FABELLA, PHILIP JEFF MACAWILE
12254 FABELLO, EUNABELLE TERRENAL
12255 FABI, ARDEN VILCHEZ
12256 FABIA, DONNA GIFT UNTALAN
12257 FABIA, JONALD QUINTO
12258 FABIA, MARVIN UNTALAN
12259 FABIA, MARY ANN OGAO
12260 FABIALA, MYRTHEL GAY GABUTERO
12261 FABIALA, RELFA RELANO
12262 FABIAN, JONAS INTAL
12263 FABIANIA, TERESA PALOMO
12264 FABICO, CAMILLE GUATATO
12265 FABILA, NADIE JOY GADO
12266 FABILLANO, NEIL JO PAUL MANALO
12267 FABILLAR, FATIMA GRACE DARIA
12268 FABILLAR, NIƑA CHRISTINE
12269 FABIOSA, AMARIO JR TILEN
12270 FABITO, NIƑO MADEJA
12271 FABONAN, JORGE PAELMA
12272 FABREGAS, IVAN DOLPH FADRIQUELA
12273 FABREGAS, JENNELYN CABRERA
12274 FABRICANTE, ANNIE ROSE ATHENA SALVOSA
12275 FABRICANTE, MARIBETH BELMONTE
12276 FABRICANTE, MARYJANE COLINA
12277 FABRICANTE, ROSALYN DELOS REYES
12278 FABRICANTE, SHAIRA MAE CASIƑO
12279 FABRIGA, MARK JOHNSON CABILAN
12280 FABRIGAS, FLOR MARIE ANTONETTE BREBONERIA
12281 FABRIGAS, GLEDA GADIANO
12282 FABRO, ARGEN BIJO
12283 FABRO, BILLY DICANG
12284 FABROA, JOY CAMILLE BERNAL
12285 FABROS, MERICRIS ESPILA
12286 FABUL, RHOJEN CARPIO
12287 FABULA, NERVIƑA URGENA
12288 FABULAR, DONNIE RAY ASUQUE
12289 FABULAR, FLORIE MAE FRANCISCO
12290 FABULAR, SUZY MAY ROA
12291 FABUNAN, SHIRLEY HERMOGINO
12292 FABURADA, LARRY JR LIRAZAN
12293 FACAL, LIZA FANTILANAN
12294 FACALARIN, HAZEL MAE VALENCIA
12295 FACINABAO, MAE GIL SOLORIANO
12296 FACINABAO, SHERLY MAE SANDOY
12297 FACINAG, GLECER CRIS OFIANA
12298 FACON, CHRISTIAN JOHN ALAYON
12299 FACTES, JOHN CEDRICK MANGUBAT
12300 FACTOR, NEIL RAYMOND KALAW
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:248 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 FACUN, GERALDINE NATIVIDAD
12302 FACUN, MARISSA RAMOS
12303 FACUN, RACEL GUARIƑA
12304 FACUNDO, KIRSTIENE JOY PAMAYLAON
12305 FACURA, KLENIE JANE FAULVE
12306 FACURIB, ANGEL FAITH SOLIVA
12307 FADALLAN, JULIA ANDREA FAMILARA
12308 FADERANGA, JOHN CLENTON BALAGTAS
12309 FADEROGAO, PRECIOUS FORTES
12310 FADEROGAO, VENNARD FIESTADA
12311 FADERON, JAN PAULINE PEƑAVERDE
12312 FADOL, GELYN CRIS CALZADO
12313 FADRI, FRITZ MATTHEW ANOR
12314 FADRI, JOHN PATRICK NUMIO
12315 FADRI, JURRY MAXIMO
12316 FAELAGMAO, JAYREX RJ DOSADO
12317 FAELDEN, ANNA CLAIRE ESTRELLA
12318 FAGELA, JEFFREY MARZO
12319 FAGTANAN, DARLENE JOY BENTILANON
12320 FAGUINGAS, ZANDRO LUMIWES
12321 FAGYAN, CHARNEL CASTILLANO
12322 FAICOL, CHRISTINE MONTENID
12323 FAIGANE, CHARMAINE GARDOSE
12324 FAIGAO, JEREMIAH CARAMOAN
12325 FAIGAO, MA REGINALYN ALAM
12326 FAILAGO, LOURDIE BLESS DETOMAL
12327 FAILANGA, AILEEN MONTOYA
12328 FAILDEN, JANETH ALIMORIN
12329 FAINA, KRIZEL JOANNE DORADO
12330 FAISAN, RIZA JOY ESCLADA
12331 FAJARDO, ABEGAILLE CORTEZANO
12332 FAJARDO, ANGELO DEMATE
12333 FAJARDO, DANNY HECHANOVA
12334 FAJARDO, DINALYN COLIPANO
12335 FAJARDO, ELENITA PAJARES
12336 FAJARDO, GLAYZEL MAY NERI
12337 FAJARDO, JEX ANNE YRAY
12338 FAJARDO, JOHN MARK PALATTAO
12339 FAJARDO, JOHN MARK ANGELO OLATAN
12340 FAJARDO, JOMALYN BALBIDO
12341 FAJARDO, KAREN JANE PUSING
12342 FAJARDO, KIMBERLY ANNE SANTOS
12343 FAJARDO, LAURICE JOY BACORDO
12344 FAJARDO, MARIA LEONILA BOREBOR
12345 FAJARDO, MARY ANN JOVENAL
12346 FAJARDO, MARY GRACE JULOGAN
12347 FAJARDO, RENISSA AGUILAR
12348 FAJARDO, RHANDOLF BONGON
12349 FAJARDO, ROCHEL PILADAS
12350 FAJARDO, RUBEN JOHN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:249 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 FAJARDO, RUBY JANE DARLING GEMAL
12352 FAJARDO, SHALLOM DEVARAS
12353 FAJARILLO, MARY JOY LOPEZ
12354 FAJARITO, EDEN FAITH INOCENCIO
12355 FAJARITO, SHARON ROSE SULABO
12356 FAJECULAY, JOHN PAULO MARUNDAN
12357 FAJILAGMAGO, SARAH FALLARIA
12358 FAJILAN, GLADY FRUELDA
12359 FAJILAN, JOHN CARLO FALCUNAYA
12360 FAJILAN, REIHANNE POPULI
12361 FAJURA, MARK EFRAIM VILLAFLOR
12362 FAKAT, SARAH KIM DIOSAN
12363 FALAMIG, EDCELYN FAMPO
12364 FALANCY, SOPHIA CHAG-USON
12365 FALCASANTOS, CELCIE JEAN DACUP
12366 FALCASANTOS, LOWIESON SAAVEDRA
12367 FALCESO, KRISTINE FABELLA
12368 FALCON, CHARLIE WYETH PALMERA
12369 FALCULAN, MARICONE FAJILAGO
12370 FALCUTAN, KRISTINE MAE FACA
12371 FALLARCO, LIEZA MARIE SERVILLON
12372 FALLARIA, AREN VINCENT FETILO
12373 FALLARIA, HANNAH KRIS LAS PIƑAS
12374 FALLORINA, JIM RYAN GUIAO
12375 FALLUREN, ELSIE LAURITO
12376 FALOGME, ABIGAIL PEREZ
12377 FALOGME, MELODY MIRASOL
12378 FALQUEZA, SHARON FABITO
12379 FAMADULAN, JOHN PATRICK JOSE
12380 FAMARANGLAS, JENNIVIE SIGUE
12381 FAMI, SYRA CAMPOSANO
12382 FAMILARA, NATHANIEL ORTEGA
12383 FAMILARA, PATRICIA LEI AGAMATA
12384 FAMILGAN, GERALYN TIDOY
12385 FAMINI, LOVELY FALLARIA
12386 FAMINIAL, MARITES FETALCORIN
12387 FAMINIALAN, JANINE MAƑALAC
12388 FAMINIANO, AIZA FALIBLE
12389 FAMOLERAS, JENNIFER FANUGAO
12390 FAMOR, FLOR MIRAFLOR MEDICO
12391 FAMOR, JERICO JILL QUIAMBAO
12392 FAMORCAN, CZAREANAH SHAIRA PEREZ
12393 FAMORCAN, MAVELLE ANTONIO
12394 FAMPULME, ARGEL FAJUTAGANA
12395 FANCUBILA, EDEN MAY FRUSA
12396 FANER, LOVELY ROSE FALLARME
12397 FANER, ROLDAN FABABAIR
12398 FANGON, JEREMY BIO
12399 FANGON, LADESSA OFIANA
12400 FANGONIL, RHEA JUSTINE SELGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:250 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 FANO, MARK LAURENCE JANAPON
12402 FANTONIAL, CARL JESTER RAY CALANDA
12403 FANUGON, ANGELIE BAROTILLA
12404 FANUNCIO, ROWENA MAE BESANA
12405 FARALA, HONEYLYN DOMINCIL
12406 FAREN, MIRIAM BENAS
12407 FARINAS, MARIA THEA LOZA
12408 FARINAS, SHERYL PADA
12409 FARIOLAN, RENALYN FAGARAN
12410 FARIƑAS, KATHLEEN MAY CACHERO
12411 FARO, IRISH HONEY MAY OROCIO
12412 FARO, SHYLYN BELL PANTUA
12413 FAROL, ANA MAY DE GUZMAN
12414 FAT, ANNA KRYSTA MARIE ROXAS
12415 FAT, JASON DAG-UMAN
12416 FAT, PRESCIOUS MAE SALGADO
12417 FAT, RYAN BALDEO
12418 FAUSTINO, ALLELI DELA CRUZ
12419 FAUSTINO, BEVERLY MONTES
12420 FAUSTINO, HEIDI LYNN PEREZ
12421 FAUSTINO, JOY CAMILLE MONTANCES
12422 FAUSTINO, KRYZZA LYN BENCITO
12423 FAUSTINO, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
12424 FAUSTINO, WENDY MER DELA FUENTE
12425 FAUSTO, AILENN DELDA
12426 FAUSTO, JESSIE ANN LOPING
12427 FAUSTO, LIMAR JUN SALAY
12428 FAUSTO, MARIA CRISTY REY
12429 FAUSTO, MICHAEL PHILIP RELUCANO
12430 FAUSTOR, NICOLE LOUISSE PILAYRE
12431 FAVILA, VICTORINO JR SIMANGAN
12432 FAVOR, MARGARET JEANNE AUSTRIA
12433 FAVORITO, ARIANNE DIANNE ANGELES
12434 FEBRERA, JENIFER BADDAL
12435 FEDELICIO, WELLA CARIAGA
12436 FEDELIN, RENALYN SALVACION
12437 FEDELIN, SARAH LEE CABREZA
12438 FEDELLAGA, BEA ELAINE PARRILLA
12439 FEDERE, GRACE NOTARTE
12440 FEDERICO, KHRISTINE JANE SABADO
12441 FEDERICO, RENIE BAROTILLO
12442 FEDERIGAN, JOEL CARVAJAL
12443 FEDERIO, JANET SIOTING
12444 FEDERIS, JULIE ANNE SAN JOSE
12445 FEDERISO, STEPHANIE EMBELLADO
12446 FEDERIZO, BABY LYN GERVACIO
12447 FEDINATO, JUN REY JUABE
12448 FEGALQUIN, CRISELDA LABOG
12449 FEGI, STEFFANY REMOLLO
12450 FEJER, ESTIFANY FALEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:251 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 FELECIO, ANN PATRICIA PALERO
12452 FELIAS, CZARELL TECSON
12453 FELICIA, GLADYS MONTEJO
12454 FELICIANO, FAMY FHEY CELETARIA
12455 FELICIANO, MARY ANN FRAGATA
12456 FELICIANO, MELODY SICAT
12457 FELICIANO, PAUL MAGAT
12458 FELICIANO, PLINKY GONZALES
12459 FELICIDARIO, ANGEL ANN MANANSALA
12460 FELICILDA, ARNIE JOY ALQUIZA
12461 FELICILDA, MARHLL MONOY
12462 FELICIO, JOYCE OREƑIO
12463 FELICITAS, MARK IAN PADAONG
12464 FELIPE, ALANA MARIE CASTILLO
12465 FELIPE, BRYAN CEASAR LAYCO
12466 FELIPE, CAIRA JOY PLANDEZ
12467 FELIPE, CHARLOTT JOYCE PASIOLAN
12468 FELIPE, JAMIE MARIE ALCAIDE
12469 FELIPE, JANEEN BUNDAME
12470 FELIPE, KIMBERLY MARTIN
12471 FELIPE, MARK JAY DE GUZMAN
12472 FELIPE, NELIA SISON
12473 FELIPE, ORNELLE IAN SUAREZ
12474 FELIPE, SHEENA TADA
12475 FELIPE, VALEN TOBIAS
12476 FELISARIO, BENJIE AGUSTINO
12477 FELISARTA, JAYPEE DELIMAN
12478 FELISARTA, JOHN BRYAN JANDAYAN
12479 FELISARTA, RHODEL GALEA
12480 FELISCO, KATHLEEN JOY RECOPUERTO
12481 FELISCO, PETER JOHN BERONDO
12482 FELISILDA, AIANA JOY LIBARRA
12483 FELISILDA, ELBAMARIE DUCOT
12484 FELISILDA, JESSA MAE UMPAD
12485 FELIX, ANGELICA URIARTE
12486 FELIX, CHARLENE RAGUDO
12487 FELIX, EARL IVAN GADELA
12488 FELIX, ELMER RUFON
12489 FELIX, FERMEL VILI
12490 FELIX, JASMER PAAT
12491 FELIX, JOHN PAULO
12492 FELIX, JONA ENTICO
12493 FELIX, MICHELLE BORCENA
12494 FELIX, NOVELYN GARBIN
12495 FELIX, ROMULO CASTAƑEDA
12496 FELIZARDO, ANZEL KHRYSS IGNACIO
12497 FELIZARTA, JIRAH GRACE ALICANTE
12498 FELIZARTA, JOSHUA MICOLE DATUIN
12499 FELIZARTE, DIANNE CAABAS
12500 FELIZMENIO, KRISMABELLE RICAFORT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:252 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 FELLER, CREZEL JOY SOLOMON
12502 FELOMINO, RAQUEL SUNGA
12503 FELONGCO, IRENEO ESPRELA
12504 FELONGCO, JESSA MAE MENGUITO
12505 FELONIA, MELCHOR PAPIO
12506 FENELLERE, WILSON REY ADESAS
12507 FENIS, ROLLY LEPITIN
12508 FENOL, JOSEPH STEVEN BAYOLA
12509 FERANDO, MAY ANN TAGUBILIN
12510 FERANIL, ELDA HOPE FELIX
12511 FERFAS, MARIEL CACERES
12512 FERIA, ELEANOR BALE
12513 FERIDO, LUIS RAMOS
12514 FERMANES, GLORIA JULIETA SAMSON
12515 FERMILAN, DESSA ANDRADE
12516 FERMILAN, GRACEL ANCOG
12517 FERMIN, CARL LOUIE TUAZON
12518 FERMIN, HELZIN DICTAG
12519 FERMIN, ROMMEL ROSARIO
12520 FERMO, ROCHELLE MABANAG
12521 FERNAN, FAITH ANN BALDICANO
12522 FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO III
12523 FERNANDEZ, ALEXANDRA MANZANO
12524 FERNANDEZ, ANALYN SALVADOR
12525 FERNANDEZ, ANGELICA GARLIT
12526 FERNANDEZ, ANGELIE IMUS
12527 FERNANDEZ, ANLORAINE CABARLES
12528 FERNANDEZ, ARGEL DIZON
12529 FERNANDEZ, ARTURO TUBA
12530 FERNANDEZ, CARL DHAVE PAEZ
12531 FERNANDEZ, CEDRIC JOULES DELA PAZ
12532 FERNANDEZ, CHERIELYN BARRETTO
12533 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY VILLACENCIO
12534 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN LAURENTE
12535 FERNANDEZ, DARLING PEARL CIMAFRANCA
12536 FERNANDEZ, DESIREE ROSE
12537 FERNANDEZ, EARULFE WARGUEZ
12538 FERNANDEZ, EDDIE JAMES CABOTAJE
12539 FERNANDEZ, EDDIE JR LALATA
12540 FERNANDEZ, EDGAR OBAƑA
12541 FERNANDEZ, EDITHA DALISAY
12542 FERNANDEZ, ELMAR MIBATO
12543 FERNANDEZ, ELNA GUZMAN
12544 FERNANDEZ, EVANGELINE MARGAJA
12545 FERNANDEZ, FERDINAND ALLAN SALVAN
12546 FERNANDEZ, GEMMA MAYPA
12547 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE DALUSA
12548 FERNANDEZ, GILA TELAN
12549 FERNANDEZ, GRACE JOY LONGCOP
12550 FERNANDEZ, IVY DIONELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:253 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 FERNANDEZ, JAMILE JOSON
12552 FERNANDEZ, JAYDE CLAIRE DAVID
12553 FERNANDEZ, JEAN DACUMOS
12554 FERNANDEZ, JEAN MYRILLE MERCADO
12555 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY NATIVIDAD
12556 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER BALOLOY
12557 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER RIOFERIO
12558 FERNANDEZ, JESERIE KAAGBAY
12559 FERNANDEZ, JESSAH MAE GENOBIA
12560 FERNANDEZ, JHON SWYNE PEROY
12561 FERNANDEZ, JOAN BALIW-AN
12562 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MICHAEL MANGUILIMOTAN
12563 FERNANDEZ, JOHNGEL ARCHIE ESTROPIA
12564 FERNANDEZ, JOHNRAY AQUINO
12565 FERNANDEZ, JONATHAN DELOS SANTOS
12566 FERNANDEZ, JORENEL REGALA
12567 FERNANDEZ, JOZEL ANN BABAGAY
12568 FERNANDEZ, JUDELYN SABADO
12569 FERNANDEZ, JULIET DIAMANTE
12570 FERNANDEZ, JUMMAR REDOBLADO
12571 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE LYN TAPIADOR
12572 FERNANDEZ, JUVY PAJE
12573 FERNANDEZ, KHELLY KAYE ROSARIO
12574 FERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY ULIGA
12575 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE CAMILLE DELA PAZ
12576 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINE JOY MAGNABIJON
12577 FERNANDEZ, LEANDRO JR AMANSEC
12578 FERNANDEZ, MA KRISTINA MAE
12579 FERNANDEZ, MARIA CARISSA CASTRO
12580 FERNANDEZ, MARIA VIRGINIA PADILLA
12581 FERNANDEZ, MARIANNE KATHERINE DIESMA
12582 FERNANDEZ, MARLA GRACE MORAƑO
12583 FERNANDEZ, MELANIE SAMUDIO
12584 FERNANDEZ, MERLAN QUINDICA
12585 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO SEROTE
12586 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BACOMO
12587 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE BERNARDEZ
12588 FERNANDEZ, MIRISH BETO
12589 FERNANDEZ, NESSIE REYES
12590 FERNANDEZ, NIƑA PANGAN
12591 FERNANDEZ, NOEMI ROSE SAVELLANO
12592 FERNANDEZ, PRICY TIGON
12593 FERNANDEZ, QUEENSIE MAE TUBARAN
12594 FERNANDEZ, REA ELIZA REYES
12595 FERNANDEZ, REJEAN DELA CRUZ
12596 FERNANDEZ, RELLY TABABA
12597 FERNANDEZ, RHIZNAN FAITH DUMANCAS
12598 FERNANDEZ, RIZZA DE LEON
12599 FERNANDEZ, RIZZI JAMILLE PASCUAL
12600 FERNANDEZ, ROLLY KIM SEMBRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:254 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE GARCIA
12602 FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY LOPEZ
12603 FERNANDEZ, WENDY CLAUDINE DE LUNA
12604 FERNANDEZ, WILLIE JUNE FELERINO
12605 FERNANDO, ABEDEL DELOVIAR
12606 FERNANDO, CLAUDETTE FLOR LABINDAO
12607 FERNANDO, EMMA LUISA MARZAN
12608 FERNANDO, JENALYN ORTEZA
12609 FERNANDO, JESSA ANGELA LAZARTE
12610 FERNANDO, JOHN EMMANUEL CROOX
12611 FERNANDO, JOY ERMITA
12612 FERNANDO, KRISHA IVY ESQUIBIL
12613 FERNANDO, KRISTINE ARA CRUZ
12614 FERNANDO, LLOYD BARRIENTOS
12615 FERNANDO, MA CRISTINA BUENO
12616 FERNANDO, MARIA CELIA MATEO
12617 FERNANDO, MARIA LEA LOU TARROBAGO
12618 FERNANDO, MARY ANN FOJA
12619 FERNANDO, ROSS DUERME
12620 FERNANDO, RUMA ALGAYAN
12621 FERNANDO, WELLANIE PERALTA
12622 FERNANDO, WILBERT PEƑAFIEL
12623 FERNIN, MEDELYN CEZAR
12624 FERNIZ, ALYSSA JAZEL BADUYA
12625 FEROLIN, JAYDERICK HARAYO
12626 FEROLINO, ANALYN OLIVEROS
12627 FEROLINO, ARNOLD MAHILOM
12628 FEROLINO, GENESIS VILLANUEVA
12629 FEROLINO, MARILOU DUNQUE
12630 FEROLINO, MARINET SILVANO
12631 FEROLINO, MARYLAN BAƑES
12632 FEROLINO, MELLAINE ALBACITE
12633 FEROLINO, MILO DIEGO MENDOZA
12634 FEROLINO, NELSON JR GARAY
12635 FEROLINO, PATRISSE DYANNE MIRAFLORES
12636 FERRAER, SHAIRA MENDOZA
12637 FERRANCO, CHARISA JANE FABELLON
12638 FERRANDO, GILLY BAJAN
12639 FERRANDO, MALUCHIE TOMANGGONG
12640 FERRARIS, JEDRIC JOHN TIENZO
12641 FERRARIS, SHEENA ALIPONGAN
12642 FERRARO, JOHN PAUL NAVARRO
12643 FERRARO, VIAH TEMBLOR
12644 FERRER, APRILE CALIMAG
12645 FERRER, BENEDICT FERNANDEZ
12646 FERRER, CEZEL PRADO
12647 FERRER, CHARIS NAMBIO
12648 FERRER, CHARLENE CRUZ
12649 FERRER, CHARLENE JULIAN
12650 FERRER, CLARISSA MAE BURCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:255 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 FERRER, CORAZON BAULITA
12652 FERRER, EDRICK KEVIN ARAGON
12653 FERRER, ELISHA MAY CALINAO
12654 FERRER, ETHYL ADRIATICO
12655 FERRER, FRANCES DIANNE CRUZ
12656 FERRER, GEORGE JR AMOYAN
12657 FERRER, HAZELLE BARBON
12658 FERRER, JANE MARIE AGNES PEREZ
12659 FERRER, JOHANNA CARMELA MATA
12660 FERRER, LESLIE SARMIENTO
12661 FERRER, MARIA CORAZON QUILAMAN
12662 FERRER, MARINEL SANTIANES
12663 FERRER, MARK ALEXIS KANSEKO
12664 FERRER, MARY MAE ELIZARDE
12665 FERRER, NATHANIEL REY DOCTOR
12666 FERRER, NORBERTO JR MABUANG
12667 FERRER, OLIVER ACAL
12668 FERRER, ROCELYN NACIS
12669 FERRER, RUTH ANNE ATIENZA
12670 FERRER, VANESSA ALFONSO
12671 FERRER, VICENTE GUTIERREZ
12672 FERRERA, DINAH BABATIO
12673 FERRERA, JANETTE FABON
12674 FERRERA, MARLON FAIGMANI
12675 FERRERA, MARYLUZ RICAFRANCA
12676 FERRERA, RICJUN FORTU
12677 FERRERAS, MA CONCHELLE ALLUNAM
12678 FERRERAS, RIZ-ANN BLAIRE ASTORGA
12679 FERRIOL, CYNDELYN GARCIA
12680 FERRIOL, RACHELLE CRUZ
12681 FERRIOLS, AILEEN BESING
12682 FERRIOLS, JEZIEL GLORIA MAY LASCUƑA
12683 FERRY, JAVAN FALAMIG
12684 FESALBON, CHESTER GLEN FAIGMANI
12685 FESTEJO, ADOLF CHRISTOPPER GUIRNALDA
12686 FESTIN, JOSEPHINE GRACE FACTOR
12687 FETALSANA, DIANNE GALICIA
12688 FETALVER, MARIO ROMERO
12689 FETALVERO, EDEN ROSE FAJANILAN
12690 FETALVERO, HANAH MAE CASSANDRA FAJICULAY
12691 FEUDO, KRISTEL CHARMAINE FETIZANAN
12692 FEVIDAL, RECIN PACANO
12693 FIAL, RIZARDO CAGULADA
12694 FIANG, BERNA GRACE GUBAL
12695 FIAO-AG, CLEOFE FIARAOCHAN
12696 FIDCHAO, JENESIS FAKEY
12697 FIDEL, LEAH ROSE DELOS SANTOS
12698 FIDELES, JUNIEL ANINO
12699 FIDELINO, AILEEN PEARL SAGAMANG
12700 FIDELINO, ANGELICA OREJUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:256 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 FIEDACAN, ROY FONTELO
12702 FIEL, ARIANE LOUISE
12703 FIESTADA, ANGELICA PEREZ
12704 FIGUERAS, ALTHEA JAEL GARCIA
12705 FIGUERAS, ELAINE LLEGO
12706 FIGUEROA, ALANIS LINDSAY TABONES
12707 FIGUEROA, LOUIE FREOLO
12708 FIGUEROA, ROSE-ANNE CALDERON
12709 FIGUEROA, SARAH SU-AY
12710 FIGUES, RIZA LEIGH IDOS
12711 FIGURA, MICHELLE GETUTUA
12712 FIGURA, PHILLIP MARI PADRIGON
12713 FIGURACION, CHINEE ANN LABUGUEN
12714 FIGURACION, JENNIE SALVADOR
12715 FIGURACION, PEARL JOY CAMPOS
12716 FIGURACION, ROAN GIANAN
12717 FIGURASIN, MARLA MECHAILA ADIOVA
12718 FILART, TOM ISHRAEL LUCERO
12719 FILIO, REGINA TALEON
12720 FILIPINAS, HEMELA JOYCE CUAL
12721 FILIPINO, KATHERYNE JOY PAGUIO
12722 FILLALAN, MARJORIE MARQUEZ
12723 FILLER, JUNE RAY OMEGA
12724 FILLO, ELENA CONDINO
12725 FINMOROG, FRITZIE LIWANEN
12726 FIRMALINO, MARLA HUSADA
12727 FLAMIANO, MEI JOY CASTILLO
12728 FLANDEZ, ANGELYN JIMENEZ
12729 FLAVIANO, JHUN MEL ALCASID
12730 FLOR, ANGELO ZAMUDIO
12731 FLOR, JOMARI JAY LUCENA
12732 FLOR, SARAH JANE CABATUAN
12733 FLORA, CHRISTINE RIVERA
12734 FLORA, DIANE GAERLAN
12735 FLORA, KAREN ANN MARIE QUIROGA
12736 FLORA, MAURENE PAANO
12737 FLORALDE, CIARA MAE DELOS SANTOS
12738 FLORALDE, JAY-AR ENDAYA
12739 FLORANTE, ARIEL JR ATIENZA
12740 FLORDELIZA, CARMELA MAIK
12741 FLORENDO, ELAINE MAE MARIANO
12742 FLORENDO, JANICE DELIZO
12743 FLORENDO, KATHERINE BORJA
12744 FLORENDO, VIRGIE ANN CREBILLO
12745 FLORENO, EDMAR PEREZ
12746 FLORENO, MARY JANE SALAVEDRA
12747 FLORENTINO, AARON JOHN GORDO
12748 FLORENTINO, ANABEL DALIGCON
12749 FLORENTINO, CHRISTELYN RAMOS
12750 FLORENTINO, EDNA PABROA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:257 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 FLORENTINO, GINA SABBAAN
12752 FLORENTINO, MARY MAE ABELLO
12753 FLORES, AINA TUMALON
12754 FLORES, ALLEN LLANTERO
12755 FLORES, ANGELICA ROBLES
12756 FLORES, ANNA MARIE GAUDICOS
12757 FLORES, APRIL CHELSEA DE VERA
12758 FLORES, ARCHIE DILAO
12759 FLORES, ARLYN MALIJAN
12760 FLORES, BRYLYN DANDUAN
12761 FLORES, CAMILLE JOY CAMBA
12762 FLORES, CAMILLE JOY GUEVARRA
12763 FLORES, CARLA JANE OCIO
12764 FLORES, CHARIZ MOLINA
12765 FLORES, CHARLIE COSINO
12766 FLORES, CHARRY ARIAS
12767 FLORES, CHEENE PAGADOR
12768 FLORES, CHERRY VALDERAMA
12769 FLORES, CLARICE JOY JABALLA
12770 FLORES, DEVINA GRACIA MOLDEZ
12771 FLORES, DIANA BAGTAS
12772 FLORES, ELA JEAN OMBOY
12773 FLORES, ELVISA ABOC
12774 FLORES, EMERSON GUERRERO
12775 FLORES, ERNESTO JR GARCIA
12776 FLORES, EUNICE MONES
12777 FLORES, FRANCIS RUEL SAYYA
12778 FLORES, FRANKLIN LUMBAY
12779 FLORES, GABRIEL ARCHEMEDEZ YUMOL
12780 FLORES, GERMAN MAMALIAS
12781 FLORES, GERON CUEME
12782 FLORES, GLAIZA DALAYOAN
12783 FLORES, GLENN ADONIS PURALAN
12784 FLORES, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
12785 FLORES, HARRIETTE MARILLA
12786 FLORES, HAYREN PETALCORIN
12787 FLORES, IAN SUSAYA
12788 FLORES, JACQUELINE SANTOYO
12789 FLORES, JAMAICA PENZON
12790 FLORES, JASON ALEJO
12791 FLORES, JAY LLOYD ESPERO
12792 FLORES, JAYSON GUBANTES
12793 FLORES, JEAN PAULINE BUERANO
12794 FLORES, JEFFREY ESPONILLA
12795 FLORES, JENIE TESADO
12796 FLORES, JEROME DELA CRUZ
12797 FLORES, JERRY BALUCOS
12798 FLORES, JIMUEL PEƑAS
12799 FLORES, JINKY MONTIBON
12800 FLORES, JO-JO TACSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:258 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 FLORES, JOAN ARGUILLES
12802 FLORES, JOYCE EVE PATAJO
12803 FLORES, JULIUS CEASAR ALABA
12804 FLORES, JUNAS DUNGOG
12805 FLORES, JUSTINE LAYSON
12806 FLORES, KARLA MAY TUBOG
12807 FLORES, KATHRINE CASTRO
12808 FLORES, KATHY PRINCESS QUIRANTE
12809 FLORES, KENETH DELA CRUZ
12810 FLORES, KIMBERLY BARILLO
12811 FLORES, LAYKA GALASI
12812 FLORES, LESTER BALANGUE
12813 FLORES, LOYD CAMIƑERO
12814 FLORES, MA ANGELICA DE ASIS
12815 FLORES, MARINETH CODELANA
12816 FLORES, MARK JOHN PAYCANA
12817 FLORES, MARK MEYNARD ROSETE
12818 FLORES, MARY ANN OBEJERO
12819 FLORES, MARY JOY LARA
12820 FLORES, MARY ROSE DIVINAGRACIA
12821 FLORES, MAXIN VILLANUEVA
12822 FLORES, NATHANIEL DEPAZ
12823 FLORES, NIƑO RANDY CACANANTA
12824 FLORES, NOLAN MANZON
12825 FLORES, NORMAN VILLARIN
12826 FLORES, NOVIE LYNE GARCIA
12827 FLORES, PAUL CHRISTIAN ROA
12828 FLORES, PRINCESS SARAH ORDONIO
12829 FLORES, QUEENIE ROSE BARTOLATA
12830 FLORES, REGIE CAMINGAWAN
12831 FLORES, REGINA AGLIPAY
12832 FLORES, ROCHELLE ANN POQUIZ
12833 FLORES, RODELYN ACHANZAR
12834 FLORES, ROMEOUL KARL AUSTRIA
12835 FLORES, RUSSELL JADE VILLANUEVA
12836 FLORES, SHARON PANDAC
12837 FLORES, SHELLA MARIE SALARDE
12838 FLORES, SHIELA MAE RAMIREZ
12839 FLORES, SHIELA MAE TRINIDAD
12840 FLORES, VIRGINIA SOPERALES
12841 FLORESCA, JACKLYN SARIEGO
12842 FLORESCA, SAMUEL ANDRELINO JUNIO
12843 FLORESTA, WEVIE ALMOETE
12844 FLORIDA, KRISTINE CAYE MADDARA
12845 FLORIDO, ANJIELENE TALAVERA
12846 FLORITA, JHOANNA PAULINE PAMINTUAN
12847 FLORITA, MARY AMABILIS BARRIENTOS
12848 FLORO, MARLOU FAVORITO
12849 FLOTADO, EVERLYN DUEƑAS
12850 FLOTE, ANNABELLE UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:259 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 FOGATA, JOCELYN DAYUDAY
12852 FOGATA, PATRICK QUERIDO
12853 FOJA, GLORY LEE FORNEA
12854 FOJA, JOHN CARLO LARGUEZA
12855 FOJAS, AEZEL GAY FAJUTNAO
12856 FOJAS, MELODY FAMENIAL
12857 FOLLERO, ARLETH TABALOC
12858 FOLLERO, PATRICK ESCOPETE
12859 FONACIER, GINA BARNACHEA
12860 FONBUENA, EUGENE JOHN VALERIANO
12861 FONDEVILLA, JESSRELL REY BENITEZ
12862 FONELLERA, RHINA MAY LIMGAS
12863 FONOLLERA, JUNE ANNE OGSID
12864 FONTAMILLAS, JEREMY PALO
12865 FONTANARES, GLORY MAE SAMONG
12866 FONTANILLA, ANA JUDELLE ONG-IKO
12867 FONTANILLA, JANETTE BUTGUI
12868 FONTANILLA, JERIC JAY MACASLING
12869 FONTANILLA, JOYANN MAE CORDERO
12870 FONTANILLA, KRISTLE ANNE BAUTISTA
12871 FONTANILLA, LYNDO VELORIA
12872 FONTANILLA, RHODA VILUAN
12873 FONTANILLA, SHEENA DULAY
12874 FONTANOS, SHEILA ALMEROL
12875 FONTANOSA, ANGELICA MIRAFLOR
12876 FONTANOSA, MICHELLE LEQUIN
12877 FONTE, CHERRY AN BANTILLO
12878 FONTELO, FATIMA MARTINEZ
12879 FONTILLO, EDUARDO JR GUZMAN
12880 FONTIVEROS, JOANNA MARIE GABASA
12881 FORCADAS, ESTRELLA LIBRES
12882 FORDAN, STEVEN LEE ARGUELLES
12883 FORJES, RONDEL JOHN ESTANISLAO
12884 FORMACION, REYNAN MULA
12885 FORMALEJO, ANA MARIELLE LARRACAS
12886 FORMALEJO, CHERYLL MARTINEZ
12887 FORMALEJO, JOY RODRIGUEZ
12888 FORMALEJO, SHERLEXIS BARANGGAN
12889 FORMANES, GELEEN QUIJANO
12890 FORMARAN, JULIE ANN
12891 FORMENTERA, CHRISTIE MAGLAPUS
12892 FORMENTERA, FAUNA KRISTINE SARSONA
12893 FORMENTERA, JEANEBIE BARRAL
12894 FORMENTERA, LEONILYN ABAPO
12895 FORMENTO, LYSSA DE LEON
12896 FORMOSO, ELSIE PANDONG
12897 FORNEAS, LITO ARGUEZA
12898 FORONDA, KARLA ABENOJA
12899 FORONDA, MARVINICAY ABANTO
12900 FORONDA, SHARMAINE BARBASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:260 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 FORONES, KRISTA LYN ABENDANIO
12902 FORRO, JERLYN MAY NOMAN
12903 FORRO, ROCHELLE MARIE LERIO
12904 FORTALEZA, KATE FAJURA
12905 FORTALEZA, SHELA FERRANCULLO
12906 FORTALIZA, NOLITO JR BALLETA
12907 FORTE, ERWIN ESPELA
12908 FORTE, ROSALIA ALIANGAN
12909 FORTES, AIMEE ABARICIA
12910 FORTES, CLARK LALICAN
12911 FORTIN, PATRICIA LUZ POLINTAN
12912 FORTO, NELOR JR PIMENTEL
12913 FORTU, HAJIE MOR VILLALOBOS
12914 FORTUITO, GRACE ALIPOYO
12915 FORTUN, JOSCEL MYKA DAMPOG
12916 FORTUNA, CHARMAIGNE SHAYNE GETSEMAIGNE MAGASO
12917 FORTUNA, CHARMAINE ANGELI IMPERIAL
12918 FORTUNA, ROSALIE DE GUZMAN
12919 FORTUNA, SHERRY MAY BANICO
12920 FORTUNATO, CHRISTIAN TOYONG
12921 FORTUNO, DAISY ERNACIO
12922 FORTUS, GENNELYN PASIGAN
12923 FORTUS, MERIAM HALE
12924 FORZADO, ALJANDE REYES
12925 FOS, APRIL JOY TIAGA
12926 FOX, JOAN MACASO
12927 FRADEJAS, MANILYN SOLIS
12928 FRAGA, MA THERRY MHEL MARAPAO
12929 FRAGATA, AICE FURIO
12930 FRAGATA, JONALYN PAREDES
12931 FRAGO, CHRISTINE JOY SILVANO
12932 FRAGO, DEVERLY VIVAR
12933 FRAJENAL, LESTER GARCIA
12934 FRAJILLO, JOHN PAUL LOZADA
12935 FRAJILLO, MARJORIE MUEGUE
12936 FRAN, MILDRED FABITO
12937 FRANCA, ANITA FERNANDEZ
12938 FRANCHE, GRETDELAINE GONZALES
12939 FRANCIA, DANIEL JOSUA DADEA
12940 FRANCIA, JAYBEE BARDE
12941 FRANCIA, ROCHELLE MARIE DELDOC
12942 FRANCIS, JONAH JAVA
12943 FRANCISCO, ALMA SANOPAO
12944 FRANCISCO, ALYSSA JOY CONCEPCION
12945 FRANCISCO, ANADEL LANARIO
12946 FRANCISCO, ANGELICA RULLAN
12947 FRANCISCO, ANNABELLE NOLLIAN
12948 FRANCISCO, BABY JEAN SILAGAN
12949 FRANCISCO, CHARMAINE MARTIN
12950 FRANCISCO, CONCHITA SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:261 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 FRANCISCO, CORY GUEVARRA
12952 FRANCISCO, DANICA PEREZ
12953 FRANCISCO, DAYZA MAE TUMALE
12954 FRANCISCO, ELYN LICAS
12955 FRANCISCO, EMELIZA TARRAYO
12956 FRANCISCO, GENELAN CASTRO
12957 FRANCISCO, GYPSY ROSE OLIVAR
12958 FRANCISCO, HARRIET CHANICO
12959 FRANCISCO, HERSHEY JAYMEE MOZO
12960 FRANCISCO, HICEL DIPON
12961 FRANCISCO, IAN CARLO SEVERINO
12962 FRANCISCO, IAN VAN SANDOVAL
12963 FRANCISCO, JAEL GAELA TOTANES
12964 FRANCISCO, JENNYFER PAULA PAINAGA
12965 FRANCISCO, JEROME GARGA
12966 FRANCISCO, JESSIE CABAGUE
12967 FRANCISCO, JHUNIE ANN PAGUIO
12968 FRANCISCO, JINKY PACHECO
12969 FRANCISCO, JOFFELYN FERRER
12970 FRANCISCO, JOJO LIT
12971 FRANCISCO, JOMAR TOLEDO
12972 FRANCISCO, JONA DELOS REYES
12973 FRANCISCO, JORALYN COMPUESTO
12974 FRANCISCO, JOVIE DELA TORRE
12975 FRANCISCO, JUDY ANN COLLO
12976 FRANCISCO, JULIETA ACOSTA
12977 FRANCISCO, KAITH CATALAN
12978 FRANCISCO, KATRINA ANN LINGAT
12979 FRANCISCO, KEYCIE LUBATON
12980 FRANCISCO, LOVELY GRACE TAJARAN
12981 FRANCISCO, LUIS MIGUEL GURA
12982 FRANCISCO, MA CRISTINA MEDINA
12983 FRANCISCO, MADELYN ABAYON
12984 FRANCISCO, MAE ANN DELATINA
12985 FRANCISCO, MARIA YVETTE ABELINDE
12986 FRANCISCO, MELODY QUMIDES
12987 FRANCISCO, MERLO CEASAR ONIADIA
12988 FRANCISCO, NATHALIE BORJA
12989 FRANCISCO, NEDDIE LYN BALDON
12990 FRANCISCO, NILDA CABILI
12991 FRANCISCO, PERLA SANTIAGO
12992 FRANCISCO, RAZELLE JOY YSUG
12993 FRANCISCO, RENE BOY PABLO
12994 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE DOMINGO
12995 FRANCISCO, ROTCHIE GLEN ABELLA
12996 FRANCISCO, SHAIRA LEI GONZAGA
12997 FRANCISCO, TERESA MACASIO
12998 FRANCISCO, TRICIA REA GEDARO
12999 FRANCISCO, VARICA TULLAO
13000 FRANCISCO, VEE FORMILLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:262 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 FRANCISCO, VIVIAN ALONZO
13002 FRANCISCO, VIVIANLYN VERGARA
13003 FRANCISCO, ZUZETTE ANNE AVENDAƑO
13004 FRANCISQUETE, MARICRIS GOMEZ
13005 FRANCO, CAMILLE DIZON
13006 FRANCO, CATHRINE NAVEA
13007 FRANCO, CHELLSEA
13008 FRANCO, DICXIE JOY GALVEZ
13009 FRANCO, MADELYN GURA
13010 FRANCO, NEIL CERVANTES
13011 FRANCO, NISA MARI MARIN
13012 FRANCO, RECY UMALI
13013 FRANE, JEMUEL ABLES
13014 FRANES, ROSEMARIE FERNANDEZ
13015 FRANI, IRIS
13016 FRANILLA, MAUREEN JOY IMBAT
13017 FRASCO, CHEAN ARNOZA
13018 FRASDILLA, ANA ZANDREA BORERO
13019 FRAYNA, DON MARI PHIL BERMAS
13020 FREIRES, ROMEL FEOLA
13021 FREJAS, RAMON ESTREMADURA
13022 FRESNIDO, JESSA DEL ROSARIO
13023 FRESNIDO, LEONIL FANCUBELA
13024 FRESNOZA, ARIEL BLORECIA
13025 FRESNOZA, EDUARDO CARAGDAG
13026 FRESNOZA, JANIELLE FERRER
13027 FRIA, MARY ANN PONDARE
13028 FRIANEZA, EDWARD DELA CRUZ
13029 FRIAS, AILYN MOSQUIDA
13030 FRIAS, CATHERINE BUELA
13031 FRIAS, GENEVIVE YTIENZA
13032 FRIAS, JERICK SALAZAR
13033 FRIAS, JOHNICK OLIVER MUƑEZ
13034 FRIAS, MELANIE TOMEN
13035 FRIAS, RALDIN GEM CATERIA
13036 FRIAS, SHERWIN GARCIA
13037 FRIGILLANA, RONALD CATACUTAN
13038 FRIGINAL, LIBERTY REA MORALIDAD
13039 FRIO, KATHLEEN MALLILLIN
13040 FRIO, REGO PAUYA
13041 FRIO, SHIELA MAE CADELIƑA
13042 FRIVALDO, ELLA MAE TACANG
13043 FROGOSO, JINKY SORIANO
13044 FROGOSO, KATHLEEN GURAT
13045 FRONDA, AVIMAR FAMINIANO
13046 FRONDA, FRANCISCO III PASTORIL
13047 FRONDA, GLADYS BUSTILLOS
13048 FRONDA, GRETA AGRIMANO
13049 FRONDA, HIJASMIN VENIEGAS
13050 FRONDA, JANE TULIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:263 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 FRONDA, JAY-ANNE TAMBIAO
13052 FRONDA, JULIANA FAITH EDRADA
13053 FRONDA, KRISTINE MASINSIN
13054 FRONDA, MA CRISTINE AGRIMANO
13055 FRONDA, NATHANIEL GASMIN
13056 FRONDOZO, MONICA LUISA MANGADA
13057 FRUELDA, ROMILYN FAJILAGOT
13058 FRUTO, DULCE EMILIE SUMIDO
13059 FRUTO, IRISH SILANG
13060 FUEDAN, ROXANNE GRACE MIRA
13061 FUEGO, EVA MAE ESTOPEREZ
13062 FUENLLONA, LIEZEL TAMAYO
13063 FUENTEBELLA, JAY BALADHAY
13064 FUENTEBELLA, MAEBELLE TUVALLES
13065 FUENTES, ALRENE MAE GEORLIN
13066 FUENTES, ARMANDO JR LACATAN
13067 FUENTES, CARMELA GRACE VILLANUEVA
13068 FUENTES, CLARISS ROSAS
13069 FUENTES, FERNAN MUHALLIN
13070 FUENTES, IVY JANE MASAO
13071 FUENTES, JARRY SOBERANO
13072 FUENTES, KATHRYN TRONSAL
13073 FUENTES, MARIA TERESA QUIAMCO
13074 FUENTES, MARY JOYCE BANIQUED
13075 FUENTES, MYRA KRISTINE JANE MADRA
13076 FUENTES, NANCY JOAN POLICIANOS
13077 FUENTES, NOEMI CAOMATE
13078 FUENTES, RAE CHRISTINE LICOT
13079 FUENTES, RUTH ORTIZ
13080 FUENTES, SHENNA MAY PATRICIO
13081 FUENTES, SHERYL JANE JALA
13082 FUENTES, WILMER BLANCO
13083 FUENTEVILLA, MYLA MARAVILLAS
13084 FUENZALIDA, JANICA AUGUSTO
13085 FUERTE, JAIRUS DAN GO
13086 FUERTE, ROCEL EBALCA
13087 FUERTES, AIRINE GUCELA
13088 FUERTES, CHARMAINE MENDOZA
13089 FUERTES, MARIE FAYE SY
13090 FUERTEZ, YLLANE DIAMSE
13091 FUGABAN, MEGAN LOUISE GO
13092 FUGEN, PEARL JAM DIN
13093 FULAY, KELVIN CARL DELMONTE
13094 FULGENCIO, ALYSSA MARIE AGULLANA
13095 FULGENCIO, CRISAMAE FULGENCIO
13096 FULGENCIO, ELEMAR MANTALABA
13097 FULGENCIO, MARA JULIE ANN MANAHAN
13098 FULGO, KLENTON PATROCINIO
13099 FULGUERAS, TONY FRANCIS LADRILLONO
13100 FULLANTE, JENALYN MAMANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:264 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 FULLANTE, MARIVIC DAZA
13102 FULLANTES, JESIELYN FLORDILIZA
13103 FULLEROS, SHERMAY PEƑANO
13104 FULLEROS, VICENTE GALEZA
13105 FULLIDO, MARY LOUISE
13106 FULLO, JULLY ANN JIMENEZ
13107 FULO, CHRISTOPHER STA RITA
13108 FUNA, ARVIN DELFIN
13109 FUNA, GEON KENNETH ARIM
13110 FUNA, QUENEE ANN ASUSA
13111 FUNDADOR, MARYFRANLUNA BAYNAS
13112 FUNDAL, JOYCE CLAIRE CAMARIOSA
13113 FUNGO, JHONA BELOLO
13114 FUNTANILLA, IONA GAIL MATILDO
13115 FUNTANILLA, RACHELLE OLIVA
13116 FURAGGANAN, ELYZER OMNES
13117 FURAQUE, ROMMEL LABATIAO
13118 FURIGAY, ERICA MAE AYUMAN
13119 FURIO, ALENA BALONZO
13120 FURIO, ALEX PERALTA
13121 FURIO, AVE KING CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
13122 FUROG, LANIE SASTRILLAS
13123 FUROG, LORBIEN MANGUILIMOTAN
13124 FURTOS, ROSETTE VILLANUEVA
13125 FUTALAN, JASMIN RADO
13126 FUTALAN, ROXANNE ZAMORA
13127 FUYONAN, DONNA TARROZA
13128 GA, SHAWN DWIGHT ARBIOL
13129 GA-AS, BENES MALAYAO
13130 GAA, JOHN ALFRED ARELLANO
13131 GAA, JOHN PAUL ALEJO
13132 GAA, NYMPHA MALIGANG
13133 GAA, ROWEL BANAY
13134 GAANO, SHALI GABITO
13135 GAAS, ELLEN SEVERO
13136 GABA, ABIGAIL TAGATA
13137 GABA, ANGELICA MAN-ON
13138 GABA, ANGELO SAN BUENAVENTURA
13139 GABALES, GLESIE GUILLANG
13140 GABALES, MARK JEZREEL AGBAS
13141 GABALES, MERRIL KEY VILLANUEVA
13142 GABALFIN, KATHLYN CABAYSA
13143 GABALONZO, KASIAH LOU LEGASPI
13144 GABANA, JONA JAMBONGANA
13145 GABANE, AIGIE PACLITA
13146 GABANE, ALLAIZA JOY BAYANI
13147 GABANE, LAILANIE CABANJEN
13148 GABAO, CARMELA YSABELLE SUELTO
13149 GABARDA, BABY LOVE TABLANTE
13150 GABAS, ARDWIN LEE QUINOƑES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:265 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 GABASA, IAH JEANNE GALLEGO
13152 GABASA, JAKE NATHANIEL SANORIA
13153 GABASA, NORELYN GABALEO
13154 GABAT, NAJJA HANNAH BARIN
13155 GABATIN, NORAINI OLIVEROS
13156 GABATO, AGAPITO III MANUEL
13157 GABATO, CHARMAINE ABANIL
13158 GABATON, JOSEL CARAIG
13159 GABAWAN, VANISSA DALMINO
13160 GABAY, DIVINE GRACE ANTOY
13161 GABAYERON, JESSA MARIE VARGAS
13162 GABAYNO, NIKKA JANE FERNANDEZ
13163 GABBAC, MICHELLE GAY GUNNACAO
13164 GABBAOAN, ANGENETH SISO
13165 GABEJA, ARNEL CABELIN
13166 GABIETA, ROMMEL BOTE
13167 GABILAN, GINA AVENIDO
13168 GABILAN, MARIANITO JR BONGUET
13169 GABINETE, JAVY MAE CALLASO
13170 GABINETE, JONAVIE VILLON
13171 GABINETE, NELI MAY PADUL
13172 GABIO, JULIE ANN AMPASO
13173 GABIOLA, ALEXANDER ABULENCIA
13174 GABIOLA, NICA LABRADA
13175 GABISAY, ENGILEE QUIDLAT
13176 GABIT, ALGINE WEGIYON
13177 GABITO, JOHN JOHN PADAYAO
13178 GABITO, MA CRISTITA TOROY
13179 GABLINES, JUN RICKY PEƑA
13180 GABLINEZ, ERIC ROI NUJ EMPERADO
13181 GABO, ANA MAE AGAWIN
13182 GABOD, ARCHIE LLAGUNO
13183 GABON, ALMA NARBARTE
13184 GABON, EDWARD DUMAYA
13185 GABON, ROSELYN PILLADO
13186 GABONA, JONAS FRANCISCO
13187 GABONADA, RISSY ZALZOS
13188 GABOR, JULIA LOU LEGASPI
13189 GABORNO, GRACE MAGALLANES
13190 GABORNO, JOEMAR ESMILLARIN
13191 GABRIEL, ARMANDO SANTIAGO
13192 GABRIEL, CAIRONISA ALI
13193 GABRIEL, CATHERINE CANLAS
13194 GABRIEL, EMMARIE JULIO
13195 GABRIEL, FRANKLIN PALEYAN
13196 GABRIEL, HAZELTRINA BATE
13197 GABRIEL, JOEMARIE LARUAN
13198 GABRIEL, KHAROLL JOY DEUS
13199 GABRIEL, MARJORIE CASTILLO
13200 GABRIEL, MICHA JOY BERMILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:266 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 GABRIEL, PEARL JOAN CANDELARIO
13202 GABRIEL, RAE ANTHONY NIƑONUEVO
13203 GABRIEL, RUBILYN ECO
13204 GABRIEL, SHELLA ROMERO
13205 GABRILLO, JOHNESSA SAMSON
13206 GABRILLO, ROBIN TEMPLE
13207 GABRINEZ, VANESSA JANE PAGDANGANAN
13208 GABRINO, ROSE ANN ROXAS
13209 GABRONINO, GLORIA LOPEZ
13210 GABRONINO, JAYSON ORTILLANO
13211 GABRONINO, JOSEPH BONGCAC
13212 GABUAT, LYKA ANNE INGOSAN
13213 GABUAY, LEAH GALCON
13214 GABUCO, MA LEANNE GRACE ANOCHE
13215 GABUNA, JUDITH MARIPOSQUE
13216 GABUNAL, GINEROSE MAGBANUA
13217 GABUNAS, JEAN PAITONE
13218 GABUT, SABRINA BAYLAN
13219 GABUTERO, MARY JANE GARDON
13220 GABUYA, ANA STELLA MARRIS LABAYA
13221 GABUYO, CHERRY BETH SALVADOR
13222 GABUYO, EDRILYN VISAYA
13223 GABUYO, KRISHA MAE NEPA
13224 GABUYO, LORIELYN GIBA
13225 GACA, KAE CELINE REYES
13226 GACAYON, CLIFFORD FANGAYEN
13227 GACELOS, CHERIE TERESA NABLO
13228 GACHE, RALPH HENRY TAMIO
13229 GACHO, JOEREY PADUL
13230 GACIAS, MICHELLE DEOCAREZA
13231 GACIAS, TRECELYN REDONDO
13232 GACO, JOHNFEL PEREZ
13233 GACO, RONEMAR ARCASITAS
13234 GACUMO, MA ALME BAYANI
13235 GACURA, ELME JOHN TALADTAD
13236 GACUSAN, JHEZIL MONTALES
13237 GACUSAN, MA ELOISA ADORA
13238 GACUTAN, CHARISSA JOY CO
13239 GACUTAN, JOYCE ANN AƑANA
13240 GACUTARA, RUFFA MAE LINGO
13241 GACUYA, KIM REYES
13242 GAD, CHRISTY ANN APARICIO
13243 GADAYAN, ABBY ROSE ARNOCO
13244 GADAYAN, MAEZEL ANN TRISKY SARVIDA
13245 GADAYAN, RACHEL QUIROQUIRO
13246 GADAYOS, MARK MARTIN DALMACIO
13247 GADDI, ANNE MARIE RUSTIA
13248 GADDI, ERICSON LACAP
13249 GADDI, ESTELA GWEN YUTUC
13250 GADDI, GERALDINE LAURE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:267 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 GADDI, MARIA ELENA DELA PAZ
13252 GADER, MARIEL CHRISTINE ESPARES
13253 GADI, JOMAR SEƑA
13254 GADIANA, GIZILLE OCARIZ
13255 GADIL, MARY-ANNE JOY SONEJA
13256 GADINGAN, CARLO MACABANIG
13257 GADISTA, RENALYN BARICANOSA
13258 GADO, ANTHONETTE FRANCISCO
13259 GADON, AL MALIGO
13260 GADON, GONGADIN DELA CRUZ
13261 GADOR, GARETTE GRACE ABALLE
13262 GADOR, JOMAR CORDOVA
13263 GADOT, ESTHER SEMINE
13264 GADUT, ALVIN RUMA
13265 GAE-WEN, LYNE DAMILO
13266 GAELA, JOHN CARLO ROMANTICO
13267 GAELA, MARIS STELLA GONZALES
13268 GAETOS, QUENIE ROSE GALLEON
13269 GAFFUD, ANDRES CALIGUIRAN
13270 GAFFUD, EDGAR ZYRYLL II CATALON
13271 GAFFUD, SID ELEAZAR RASPADO
13272 GAGAM, LOIDA OGANA
13273 GAGARIN, LESTER JAY GAMAY
13274 GAGUCAS, KRISTINE MARIE DE GUZMAN
13275 GAGUE, HONEY MAE VILLABER
13276 GAHITO, HANNAH MARIZ LORZANO
13277 GAHUM, JUNNIELYN ROSE GANDIA
13278 GAID, JOVELYN MIƑON
13279 GAID, NELFA JOY GALASANAY
13280 GAILO, GIRLY IBAƑEZ
13281 GAIN, JIMMUEL ENRIQUEZ
13282 GAINSAN, IRISH JEAN BON
13283 GAITANA, ANGELICA BUENCUCHILLO
13284 GAJETE, JASELL HOPE DELA PEƑA
13285 GAJIRAN, MARY ROSBEL CLERIGO
13286 GAJUNIA, KATRIN MAE DIMAPILIS
13287 GALABO, JUDIELYN MASDO
13288 GALAC, KRISTINE DELICA
13289 GALACHE, ALONA SOMOGOD
13290 GALACIO, LEONARDO JR GANZAN
13291 GALACITE, ARLENE PABLO
13292 GALACYAN, ROCHELLE GIAD
13293 GALAGALA, DANIELA
13294 GALAGALA, ROSALIE PRISCO
13295 GALAGAR, MARY JOY JARAULA
13296 GALAGARAN, GLADEZ LUCAYA
13297 GALAGATA, JINKY BALIGUAT
13298 GALAGATE, JOHN KIM ROSALES
13299 GALAMAY, RODOLFO JR DOMINGO
13300 GALAN, BENJIE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:268 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 GALAN, JOHN PAUL TEJADA
13302 GALAN, MARK ANTHONY TUSCANO
13303 GALAN, PAULO BENITO BARAGA
13304 GALANG, ALDRIN LAORENO
13305 GALANG, ALYSSA MAE JOCSON
13306 GALANG, ANGELA IQUIƑA
13307 GALANG, ARVINA ARONGAY
13308 GALANG, CATHERINE DE GUZMAN
13309 GALANG, DONNABELE RAMOS
13310 GALANG, ELIZA MAE
13311 GALANG, GEMMADEL DE LA CRUZ
13312 GALANG, HELENA JOYCE LAXAMANA
13313 GALANG, JAYSON LAORENO
13314 GALANG, JEAN ROSE TALAMPAS
13315 GALANG, JENNY MAMARADLO
13316 GALANG, JONALYN SERRANO
13317 GALANG, JONATHAN ENERO
13318 GALANG, JOSEPH ARGEL GANIA
13319 GALANG, JUAN GABRIEL MADARANG
13320 GALANG, KRISHA BELASA
13321 GALANG, RODA BRIONES
13322 GALANG, RONILO LAXAMANA
13323 GALANG, SOPHIA AMOR LACANLALE
13324 GALANGAN, ORVEN ANGELO TORRES
13325 GALANIDA, JENNY CAITOM
13326 GALANIDA, RUSELL JOEL CANENCIA
13327 GALANTA, KIMVERLY BAYANI
13328 GALANZA, RENE TAMONAN
13329 GALANZA, VENUS CANCEKO
13330 GALAO, TANY LIMAN RANILE
13331 GALAPIN, RAYMOND ORTEGA
13332 GALAPIN, RIEZEL FRITZ GADNANAN
13333 GALAPON, CLAIRE CAYABA
13334 GALAPON, EDDIEBOY
13335 GALAPON, HARRIS LACADEN
13336 GALAPON, LORNA VIERNES
13337 GALAPON, MA CLARISSA COCOS
13338 GALAQUIT, DONNA CAYOCYOC
13339 GALARIDO, GHIA HERNANDEZ
13340 GALARIO, JAY AR GAMUYAO
13341 GALARION, JOANNE GRACE GENODIALA
13342 GALAROZA, MELDEE MAGTANAO
13343 GALARPE, MARIA FE MAGDALE
13344 GALARPEZ, ELOWIN JR SANTIAGO
13345 GALARRITA, PAMELA JANE OCO
13346 GALAS, MARIZ MARCOLINO
13347 GALATE, CHITABEL ANN PACALSO
13348 GALAURA, FRITZY DAGUPAN
13349 GALAUS, HANAMAY GALICIA
13350 GALAY, JEPHTE DEPONGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:269 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 GALBAN, FARRAH JANE MADRIAGA
13352 GALBIS, RYAN CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
13353 GALBIZO, NERRIE APLE MERCADO
13354 GALDIANO, ERDY JOHN RABAYA
13355 GALDIANO, JINKY GUMA
13356 GALDICAN, JERIC SABADO
13357 GALDO, GLAIZA NEPOMUCENO
13358 GALDUEN, SHEILA BETH FLORENTINO
13359 GALE, VERA JOYCE CAVE
13360 GALEDO, JOVELYN OTIC
13361 GALEMBA, BRYAN JAY LANDAZABAL
13362 GALENDEZ, HANS CRISTIAN PALAO
13363 GALENO, JERMALYN DASMARIƑAS
13364 GALENZOGA, REYSHIL MI VELOSO
13365 GALERA, CRISTILYN LUCIDO
13366 GALERA, KIMBERLY RAZONABLE
13367 GALERA, KRISTINE MAE ESCANILLAN
13368 GALES, MARY LOURD GALVEZ
13369 GALGAO, CHRISTIAN TUPOS
13370 GALGO, ALBINO JR COMILANG
13371 GALGO, APRILJADE DAGA-AS
13372 GALGO, CARLA MAE TOMBADO
13373 GALI, ARVIN DOMONDON
13374 GALI, TITO JR MUNGCAL
13375 GALI-OM, AUGUSTO LAMMAG
13376 GALIA, MARY ROSE DURAN
13377 GALICIA, CHERYL DAGOY
13378 GALICIA, JHONARD BONILLA
13379 GALICIA, KATRINA LUZ RABANILLO
13380 GALICIA, PEARL SHEINA DE LA RAMA
13381 GALICIA, RAFAEL DADO
13382 GALICIA, RIZA VILLANUEVA
13383 GALICIA, SHANDIE MALICSE
13384 GALICIA, SHERLYN SIBAL
13385 GALICIO, JOHN JOSEPH REA
13386 GALIDO, ANNALIZA BONITA
13387 GALIDO, ZOE II GOHIL
13388 GALIDO, ZOE V GOHIL
13389 GALIGAO, DONAFE GARDOSE
13390 GALIGAO, FELIDITO MANANDAY
13391 GALIMA, JENNIFER MENDIGORIN
13392 GALIN, NANCY DATUGAN
13393 GALINATO, ELLAIZA MAE GRANDE
13394 GALINATO, MARK JHOSUA AUSTRIA
13395 GALINDEZ, MARIA CRISTINA ANONUEVO
13396 GALINDEZ, NIKKA MAE PALMA
13397 GALINDO, JONIEL PATRIANA
13398 GALINGGAN, RAYMAR MANARPAAC
13399 GALINGGAN, WINKATE PURISIMA
13400 GALIPUSO, JOHN DARREL BALDESTAMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:270 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 GALISANAO, ROMMEL MANLOLO
13402 GALIT, AGNES TENEDERO
13403 GALIT, CLARISSE MISAJON
13404 GALIT, NIKKA GARSON
13405 GALIZA, JENNY-VI DANQUIO
13406 GALLA, ERIC DIOFER RENDADO
13407 GALLA, HONEY GRACE RACINES
13408 GALLA, RUSSEL JAMES AGUSTIN
13409 GALLAMOZA, HERIZZA SALVACION
13410 GALLANO, DANA MALON FRANCISCO
13411 GALLANO, DIAN PAOLO SOBERANO
13412 GALLANO, JE-ANN VILLEZA
13413 GALLANO, MARRY APPLE DEBRALINE GOMBA
13414 GALLANO, MELANNIE CAƑETE
13415 GALLANO, PRECIOUS MAE GARCERA
13416 GALLANTES, EFRAIN JAVIER
13417 GALLARDE, ALEXA PRYTY ALBANIA
13418 GALLARDE, MICHELLE ALIPIN
13419 GALLARDE, RUCEL JHON JUAB
13420 GALLARDEZ, LALAINE DE JOSE
13421 GALLARDO, ANGEL KATE DIAMONA
13422 GALLARDO, CARLA JANE ESCUTO
13423 GALLARDO, CLARISSE ANNE CANON
13424 GALLARDO, FLORYLYN RELAMPAGOS
13425 GALLARDO, MAE ELLAINE NUYDA
13426 GALLARDO, MARGARITA CARPINA
13427 GALLARDO, NICOLE
13428 GALLARDO, PAULENE SANSANO
13429 GALLARDO, SYDNEY JOY DALISAY
13430 GALLAZA, CRYSTAL GAYLE SANGYON
13431 GALLAZA, DONIE ART ROA
13432 GALLAZA, JANETH GETANO
13433 GALLEBO, KRISHA MORA
13434 GALLEBO, RICHALYN SOLIVA
13435 GALLEGO, ADELAIDE RACHELLE DECILIO
13436 GALLEGO, CATHERINE LAZARO
13437 GALLEGO, GARFONKEEL RAFOLS
13438 GALLEGO, JENEFHER ZUMARAGA
13439 GALLEGO, JOELYN PRIZA
13440 GALLEGO, JOSE ENRICO VILLALUZ
13441 GALLEGO, METHUSELA CELENDRON
13442 GALLEGO, MICHELLE ERIARTE
13443 GALLEGO, SHIELA MAE AMORES
13444 GALLEGOS, BERNADETH MAE SULAYAO
13445 GALLENERO, JEAN FABORETO
13446 GALLENO, JENNY ROSE HEMENTERA
13447 GALLENTES, AI MAGBANUA
13448 GALLEON, MILA ALMINE
13449 GALLER, JOZEL ALAGANO
13450 GALLERON, QUENIE GILDORE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:271 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 GALLEROS, DEBIE HONEY PABONITA
13452 GALLETO, LARIZZA TUMAMAO
13453 GALLIM, FRANCIS MAXIMO
13454 GALLO, ANGINETTE SARONIAS
13455 GALLOS, ELLA DANICA CASTROVERDE
13456 GALLOS, JESTER VICTORINO
13457 GALLOS, MANELYN GALLEGO
13458 GALLOSA, AIZEL BALINGBING
13459 GALLOSA, TEOFAN CATARUJA
13460 GALMAN, EUNICE TALPLACIDO
13461 GALO, IVY JANE EGOS
13462 GALO, JANICE BABIANO
13463 GALO, ROSE MAE PESPEƑAN
13464 GALOLA, DINDO LACASTESANTOS
13465 GALON, JESSA ARIOLA
13466 GALONA, RYAN JAY ELEUTERIO
13467 GALOPE, JIZA LIM
13468 GALORA, IRENE SIMBOL
13469 GALORIO, SHIELA ACERO
13470 GALOS, JOSEPHINE FABELLO
13471 GALSIM, SAMUEL SOLOMON
13472 GALUA, JAQUELYN DELIMA
13473 GALUDANG, JESSICA MAYAWEN
13474 GALULA, CYREL DANGPIT
13475 GALULA, FATIMA RECTO
13476 GALULA, VINA CINCO
13477 GALULUDAN, IRISH DAGANOS
13478 GALUPO, MARIA ISABEL TACO
13479 GALUPO, MARIA ROSARIO MORALES
13480 GALURA, EIRIE JOY MARQUEZ
13481 GALUT, CHRISMA JOY CORDERO
13482 GALUT, FRANCISCO JR BAYUBAY
13483 GALUT, JENNIFER LEONES
13484 GALUTERA, PATRICIA MARIE OLSEM
13485 GALUZ, FATIMA BEDIONES
13486 GALVAN, KRISHA MAE SALLAN
13487 GALVE, DARYL PALGAN
13488 GALVE, HILDA GOLOSO
13489 GALVEZ, ANTHONY CASTILLO
13490 GALVEZ, FRANCES DIANNE GABORNI
13491 GALVEZ, GERALDINE ORO
13492 GALVEZ, JACKIE PAJO
13493 GALVEZ, JOENIL BALADHAY
13494 GALVEZ, JUSTIN ROBERT FERRER
13495 GALVEZ, NOEL ANDAM
13496 GALVEZ, PAMELA CAMILLE DE LARA
13497 GALVEZ, PAMELA JOY VILLANUEVA
13498 GALVEZ, PAULINE ROSE CUATRONA
13499 GALVEZ, PRINCESS JANE ROSALITA
13500 GALVEZ, RUBY GRACE CARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:272 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 GALVEZ, SHIENA MAE MADRIAGA
13502 GALVEZ, WINIE JOY BARGAT
13503 GALVIZO, EDUARD ANCHETA
13504 GALZOTE, EMIL TUANGCO
13505 GAMALE, ANGEL GRACE GAMOT
13506 GAMAMA, PAMELA QUIMPO
13507 GAMANA, NELMA MAY SAYSON
13508 GAMAO, FREDDIE JR TIBOR
13509 GAMAO, MARK JAY ESTILLER
13510 GAMAO, QUEN CARLA SUELLO
13511 GAMARA, CRIZEL CARANZA
13512 GAMAS, HONEY LYN CALINDAS
13513 GAMAYON, GLAIDEL MARIE BITOY
13514 GAMAYON, JESUS HERNANDEZ
13515 GAMBA, ALYANNAH KAYE ALBELDA
13516 GAMBA, GEORGE FORTES
13517 GAMBA, JUMEL MARIE EVASCO
13518 GAMBALAN, GLENN CANDAROMA
13519 GAMBANGAO, NERIZA DELIZO
13520 GAMBE, MARIEL YECYEC
13521 GAMBET, DAINA JANE CABAYLO
13522 GAMBOA, AVERY VALENZUELA
13523 GAMBOA, CARINE MAE FORTIN
13524 GAMBOA, CATHERINE MINGUITO
13525 GAMBOA, CHRISTOPHER ARRIOLA
13526 GAMBOA, DANREVE LEO VALMORES
13527 GAMBOA, ELYZA GEM VILLANUEVA
13528 GAMBOA, EMMARUTH BERNABE
13529 GAMBOA, FEDIRIC NEROSA
13530 GAMBOA, FREA JADE SUHAT
13531 GAMBOA, GERALD BERBERIO
13532 GAMBOA, JEANETTE URBANO
13533 GAMBOA, JENNYLYN ABANDO
13534 GAMBOA, JIM AQUINO
13535 GAMBOA, MARELA HORA
13536 GAMBOA, MARJORIE SIAPNO
13537 GAMBOA, REN MAR ARIMBUYUTAN
13538 GAMBOA, RONA JANE CLAVERIA
13539 GAMBOA, RONALD GANNABAN
13540 GAMBOA, STEPHANIE SIMBRE
13541 GAMBONG, MARY CAMILLE MAGLANTAY
13542 GAMBUTA, CRISTIN FABROA
13543 GAMENG, ROELYN MAY DELA CRUZ
13544 GAMIL, ANELYN GONZAGA
13545 GAMILLA, CHARLA FREDLYN BACAYEN
13546 GAMILLA, LAVERN MAE CAHIGAN
13547 GAMILONG, JHENNY PEARL SACE
13548 GAMINO, DIANA ROSE REYES
13549 GAMIT, DIOSA DEL SOCORRO
13550 GAMIZ, WILLY JR VELARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:273 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 GAMMAD, MANILYN BABARAN
13552 GAMMARU, JUVILYN JACOBEN
13553 GAMOLO, SHERYL CARIAS
13554 GAMON, CELINA PALATTAO
13555 GAMOROT, JESSA MAE MAMAC
13556 GAMOTLONG, BERNA BUGTONG
13557 GAMPAYON, QUEROBIN GABOAN
13558 GAMULAO, PINKY MEAR SANTIAGO
13559 GAMUNDOY, LUZVIMINDA LAPPLANA
13560 GAMUS, BASILISA JAJALLA
13561 GAMUTIN, MARIANE FAYE TURADO
13562 GAN, ALADINO JR IGNACIO
13563 GAN, KRISTINE GADON
13564 GAN, RYAN ELBERT ZABALA
13565 GANADEN, JUDITH ANNE ROSE YABUT
13566 GANADILLO, CRISTE LIMBARO
13567 GANADO, MA LUISA PADIOS
13568 GANADO, MARLITO GALICIA
13569 GANAL, JAYGIE QUILALA
13570 GANAL, KATHLENE MERCADO
13571 GANANCIAL, CHENNY GONZAGA
13572 GANANCIAL, MARVIN LOU LADERA
13573 GANANCIAL, MEYDELYN CAMIQUE
13574 GANANCIAL, SHEMAIAH MORALES
13575 GANAS, JOHN EDMON ALEJANDRO
13576 GANDEZA, CHRISTIAN CUDIAMAT
13577 GANDEZA, JINJINE TIMBREZA
13578 GANDEZA, MA YBONNE RUEGA
13579 GANDOLA, JOANNA MAE FERROLINO
13580 GANDULA, JEAN ARELLANO
13581 GANDULAN, APRIL ARELLANO
13582 GANDULI, MAYUMI ACORDA
13583 GANELA, GILBERTO JR PACHECO
13584 GANGAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL REYES
13585 GANGAT, KIMBERLYN DALOPE
13586 GANGGANG, EDWARD VALLEJO
13587 GANGGANGAN, WINNIE ROSE AMMADANG
13588 GANGNGAD, BETTY COHENA
13589 GANGOSO, ELAINE MAY CANLAS
13590 GANGOSO, PETER JOHN BALIDIO
13591 GANGOSO, ROSE ARCILLAS
13592 GANI, FAIDJAH BARAOCOR
13593 GANI, HIASMA MAGLOYUAN
13594 GANI, MOHAREDAN ABDULA
13595 GANIA, ALEXIS PANGAN
13596 GANIPAC, JESSA CRUZ
13597 GANITANO, ZAIRENE GRACE TABUR
13598 GANNABAN, JESS ELIEZER TABAYAG
13599 GANNABAN, LARIZA REYES
13600 GANNABAN, RAYMUNDO MARCELINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:274 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 GANNAMOY, RODELIA MACOG
13602 GANO, CAROLYN BUSONGAN
13603 GANOTICE, HAROLD GAMAYO
13604 GANOTISI, FRANCES MIGUEL
13605 GANOTISI, NAMNAMA ANGA-ANGAN
13606 GANOY, SAIDA DALANDA
13607 GANSIT, ANGELICA PASOQUEN
13608 GANTALA, THEA ROSE GALANO
13609 GANTE, FLYNE-EL ROSENDO
13610 GANTE, IAN MIKO PROLOGO
13611 GANTIAO, ELENITA LANGCAMON
13612 GANTON, MERLYN TINACO
13613 GANTONG, ADDIE EUNICE PENDOR
13614 GANTUANGCO, KRESTA YSOBELLE CADIONG
13615 GANTUANGCO, MARK ZABALA
13616 GANZALI, RHEZEIL MONTEMAYOR
13617 GANZAN, SHEILA NECESARIO
13618 GANZON, DIVINE GRACE SAPERO
13619 GANZON, ROSE ANN LUZANO
13620 GAPAC, DIANA GARCIA
13621 GAPAD, RACSON ATEN-AN
13622 GAPASIN, SHAYNE ROSE PIODOS
13623 GAPATE, JENNIFER BAƑARIA
13624 GAPIT, REYCHELLE FLORENTINO
13625 GAPIZA, JAY GALICIA
13626 GAPOR, JEZIEL BALBUENA
13627 GAPUZ, CRISTOPHER JAY RINGOR
13628 GAPUZ, VENUS SALES
13629 GAPUZAN, JOANN AQUINO
13630 GAQUING, RHEA MAE BEDICO
13631 GAQUIT, PRECIOUS MAE CUTIN
13632 GARA, ARVIN HINAMPAS
13633 GARABEL, MA CELINA OLIVA
13634 GARABILES, CAHINNA ROSTATA
13635 GARABILES, CLARISSE SERRAON
13636 GARABILES, REGINE TEJADA
13637 GARACHICO, ABEGAEL LINCALLO
13638 GARACHICO, DANA MAE FUNELAS
13639 GARACHICO, JOSEPHINE CARILLO
13640 GARADO, LOPE ANSALDO
13641 GARADO, PEARL IRISH SUYAT
13642 GARANCHO, MARJORIE CORREA
13643 GARANGANAO, KISSINI DAWN EYAN
13644 GARBIDA, ZYRA MAE FORMANES
13645 GARBILES, LORENA MAE GAMILO
13646 GARBILES, NANCY PAZ
13647 GARBIN, FLORENDO YSMAEL
13648 GARBIN, JAY LAWRENCE LUCIDO
13649 GARBIN, MA CARMELA VALONES
13650 GARBOSA, SARLYN GALLENERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:275 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 GARCES, CLARE MARIE LABAO
13652 GARCES, ETHEL MAGLUNSOD
13653 GARCES, LICKRISH BALTERO
13654 GARCES, ROGIN BASCON
13655 GARCES, TRICIA ANNE DELA PERI
13656 GARCHITORENA, ALCHEL PESIAO
13657 GARCIA, AIKO FLORES
13658 GARCIA, AIRA JOYCE REY
13659 GARCIA, ALBIN DALINOG
13660 GARCIA, ALLIYAH BACANI
13661 GARCIA, ALVIN RAY PASCUAL
13662 GARCIA, ALYNA JOYCE VILLANUEVA
13663 GARCIA, ANALYN ZUBIAGA
13664 GARCIA, ANGELO VILLAFLOR
13665 GARCIA, ANGELOU RODRIGUEZ
13666 GARCIA, ANNE MARIEL MICUA
13667 GARCIA, APRIL LOVE LUMANLAN
13668 GARCIA, ARRA JOYCE PUNZALAN
13669 GARCIA, BENJO KANDLE MALANA
13670 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN
13671 GARCIA, CHRISTIANVIL TARUC
13672 GARCIA, CHRISTINE NERIZ LABASA
13673 GARCIA, CINDERELA TANGUILID
13674 GARCIA, CLAUDINE CADAY
13675 GARCIA, CRISAMAE LOU ABIBUAG
13676 GARCIA, DOREEN FAYE CORTEZ
13677 GARCIA, ECLESIASTES CABIT
13678 GARCIA, EDGAR PACANZA
13679 GARCIA, EDLYN PINAROC
13680 GARCIA, EDNA SORIANO
13681 GARCIA, EDUARDO SECO
13682 GARCIA, ELAINE TABANGCURA
13683 GARCIA, ELDA QUIAPO
13684 GARCIA, ERROL MATTHEW CUSTODIO
13685 GARCIA, ESPIERANZA GALANG
13686 GARCIA, ESTELA MARBAN
13687 GARCIA, EVANGELINE LAYUGAN
13688 GARCIA, FEDERICO JR CABE
13689 GARCIA, FLORE CRIS JOEN INAO
13690 GARCIA, FREDIELYN LOPEZ
13691 GARCIA, GELEEN EUGENIO
13692 GARCIA, GENNIE TONGOL
13693 GARCIA, GILBEST DELA CUESTA
13694 GARCIA, GLADELYN ANNE GO
13695 GARCIA, GLADYS DELORIA
13696 GARCIA, GLAZZIE MAE CARTAGENA
13697 GARCIA, GLENDA PARRA
13698 GARCIA, GLYNIE PEARL QUIƑANOLA
13699 GARCIA, HAZEL LYN PEOL
13700 GARCIA, INGRID LYN GABUAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:276 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 GARCIA, JAILENE ANNE MAYUGA
13702 GARCIA, JANICE LAURIO
13703 GARCIA, JAYSON DOMINGO
13704 GARCIA, JEFFERSON TRABALLO
13705 GARCIA, JELLAH NARCISO
13706 GARCIA, JENALYN ENRERA
13707 GARCIA, JERAMEEL ATILLANO
13708 GARCIA, JESSA PADUA
13709 GARCIA, JIEZL MARIE QUIACHON
13710 GARCIA, JO ANNE GARCIA
13711 GARCIA, JOAN MAGCAYANG
13712 GARCIA, JOANA PAULINE BAUTISTA
13713 GARCIA, JOEDEL BUENA
13714 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO CALIPAYAN
13715 GARCIA, JON JOHNLERY LISING
13716 GARCIA, JONATHAN PAUL GUERRERO
13717 GARCIA, JOSEPH NIKKO AGUILAR
13718 GARCIA, JOVAN JOSHUA VILLAREAL
13719 GARCIA, JUNE SACRO
13720 GARCIA, JUNE ROSE YANGYANG
13721 GARCIA, JUVYLYN LADAO
13722 GARCIA, KARENLEE ARMA
13723 GARCIA, KATHERINE JOYCE BERMILLO
13724 GARCIA, KIER VELASQUEZ
13725 GARCIA, KLARISSA TADIQUE
13726 GARCIA, KRISTINE CUALA
13727 GARCIA, KRISTINE ROSE CLEMEN
13728 GARCIA, LAILANIE SINOGAT
13729 GARCIA, LAKANDUPIL CAPARANGA
13730 GARCIA, LENARD ROSS SAMSON
13731 GARCIA, LOIS GRACE TERCIAS
13732 GARCIA, LORADEL VELASCO
13733 GARCIA, LUKE CORDOVA
13734 GARCIA, MA ANGELU ANRY LACSON
13735 GARCIA, MA CIRCE JARDER
13736 GARCIA, MA CRISTINA JALANDONI
13737 GARCIA, MA LYNETTE CALINGASAN
13738 GARCIA, MARBOT VALERA
13739 GARCIA, MARIA CECILIA SALAZAR
13740 GARCIA, MARIA CHRISTINA ORTIZ
13741 GARCIA, MARIA EDITHA PEREZ
13742 GARCIA, MARIA PAMELA DETABLAN
13743 GARCIA, MARJORIE MANONGSONG
13744 GARCIA, MARK IAN GONZALES
13745 GARCIA, MARY ROSE SAYSON
13746 GARCIA, MAY DE LUNA
13747 GARCIA, MELANIE SABALBERINO
13748 GARCIA, MELIZA MEDINA
13749 GARCIA, MERCEDITHA BONCALES
13750 GARCIA, MIA CECILLE PENTINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:277 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 GARCIA, MICHAEL CRUZ
13752 GARCIA, MICHAEL JOVES
13753 GARCIA, MICHAEL JAN CARDINAL
13754 GARCIA, MIKE LAWRENCE ZAPANTA
13755 GARCIA, MIRACLE JOSSA SELGA
13756 GARCIA, MYSHEL MATELA
13757 GARCIA, NOELA CLAIRE MATURAN
13758 GARCIA, QUEENE CHATA
13759 GARCIA, RAISY MAE MANLANGIT
13760 GARCIA, RANGE TUBALADO
13761 GARCIA, RANSOM MALALA
13762 GARCIA, REYGINALD ESTACIO
13763 GARCIA, REYJANE SAGDAON
13764 GARCIA, RICA GARCIA
13765 GARCIA, RICKA MHEL FERNANDEZ
13766 GARCIA, ROAN ANOS
13767 GARCIA, RONNIE FLORES
13768 GARCIA, ROSLY LUMBO
13769 GARCIA, ROWENA MORALES
13770 GARCIA, RYAN VALENCIA
13771 GARCIA, SARAH LEAH CRUZ
13772 GARCIA, SHANA REI SICAT
13773 GARCIA, SHERYL BERIƑA
13774 GARCIA, SWEETCELLE AIRA JIMENEA
13775 GARCIA, TOTSIE VILLANO
13776 GARCIA, WINSTON NOBLEZA
13777 GARCIANO, PRECITA SAMONTE
13778 GARCISA, JOSYL BETONIO
13779 GARDE, JESSE JAMES BACOLOD
13780 GARDE, REBECCA SOQUE
13781 GARDE, SHARMAINE SHEENE MEMBRADO
13782 GARDOSE, HANNAH GALAGATE
13783 GARDOSE, SHIECEL PRESBETIRO
13784 GARDUQUE, BLESSEL LACSON
13785 GARE, EDELIZA MAE TOONG
13786 GARGACERAN, SALLY BAYAWA
13787 GARGANTA, ANGELICA DECANO
13788 GARGAR, EMMALYN REMACHA
13789 GARGARITA, REJEAN MORALES
13790 GARI, JEANNY BHIE AREVALO
13791 GARIBAY, RASHTY NICAVERA
13792 GARIN, ARCHIE LENARD CALOMA
13793 GARIN, CLOWIE ANNE ALCANAR
13794 GARIN, MARY ANN SANTOS
13795 GARIN, ODESSA LAPITAN
13796 GARING, LOVELY ALCANTARA
13797 GARINGO, ANGELICA PAGADOR
13798 GARINO, ALLEN JOY
13799 GARINO, MARY JANE SANTIAGO
13800 GARINO, RINALYN ESPERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:278 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 GARJAS, MARICAR VILORIA
13802 GARLITOS, MARJORIE MAGWARI
13803 GARMA, ARNOLD GABRIEL
13804 GARMA, JEMA ATO
13805 GARNACE, JAKE BRILLO
13806 GARNACE, JAYSON CORICOR
13807 GARNICA, JOHN VIC GALLO
13808 GARNICA, RUSSEL BLANCO
13809 GARO, ROXANNE MAE
13810 GARON, JEFELYN CABONCE
13811 GARONG, ANGELIE CASINAS
13812 GAROTE, JIECEL FULO
13813 GARPEZA, SCHERER DOLERO
13814 GARRA, MELJON REY GARALDE
13815 GARRIDO, BRYAN ONDE
13816 GARRIDO, DEXTER COSTINAR
13817 GARRO, JEREMY WAYACAN
13818 GARRO, NIKKA LAGUNDA
13819 GARSOTA, JOMAR ROCA
13820 GARSUTA, ALMA ELEGIO
13821 GARSUTA, DORRIS GHIA JABINES
13822 GARTALLA, ANGEL GRACE SABANAL
13823 GARUCHO, JR MEDARDO MULA
13824 GARVEZ, BIANCA SAJA
13825 GARVIDA, EUODIA GRACE CASIL
13826 GARVIDA, MICHAEL LORD GULLE
13827 GARZA, ANZEL LOURIEN MALONDA
13828 GARZON, DY ANN BAYKING
13829 GARZON, ENRICO CERBITO
13830 GARZON, METHELYN HOROHORO
13831 GASALAO, CYNTHIA GALIMA
13832 GASANGAN, MICHAEL JOHN BORROMEO
13833 GASCO, AKITA PADILLA
13834 GASCO, OMNI GRACE DURON
13835 GASCON, RUTH DANIELLE ECHAVARRIA
13836 GASIS, JAQUILINE DIAZ
13837 GASIT, FELISA POBLACION
13838 GASLANG, ELLEN FAYE TIONGCO
13839 GASMEƑA, MARIO CORAƑES
13840 GASMIN, JHON ROBIN CERENO
13841 GASPAR, CAMILLE ALFONSO
13842 GASPAR, GAY PALOS
13843 GASPAR, JOSEPHINE MADDUMA
13844 GASPAR, KRISTEL SIGNO
13845 GASPAR, REA PEARLEE CATULOS
13846 GASPAR, STEVEN ZENRICK
13847 GASPAR, VAL GILVERO
13848 GASQUE, ANGIELICA VILLASQUEZ
13849 GASQUE, NIƑO DAGAMAC
13850 GASTADOR, ANNABE MONGAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:279 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 GASTADOR, CHERRY ARCENAL
13852 GASTON, ROSE MIZPAH CEDILLA
13853 GATA, KRISHA MAE GULAR
13854 GATAN, DULCE KEITH DAWATON
13855 GATAN, KELLY GATAN
13856 GATBONTON, TWINKLE MAE CLEMENTE
13857 GATBUNTON, LAILA DIMACALI
13858 GATBUNTON, MAYBELINE VALMONTE
13859 GATCHALIAN, JOHN RAVEN NATINO
13860 GATCHALIAN, MICHAEL PALAR
13861 GATCHALIAN, OLIVE ELARDE
13862 GATCHULA, CHEYSER CHARRESE CUEVAS
13863 GATDULA, CARLITO CARAVANA
13864 GATDULA, JOHN GABRIEL DUMPIT
13865 GATDULA, JOHN JAY CATAPANGAN
13866 GATMAITAN, CZARINA MANDAP
13867 GATMAITAN, JAN CARLO GONZALES
13868 GATON, SHEENA MAE CHAVEZ
13869 GATSO, MECHELL BENGGA-AN
13870 GATUS, AIRISH JOAN MANAPUL
13871 GAUDIER, MARLEEN ANN ESPINOSA
13872 GAUFO, REYNALENE BASBAS
13873 GAUIRAN, JOVELLE AGCAOILI
13874 GAUPO, ESPER JANE GAURAN
13875 GAUPO, MARY ANN HO
13876 GAUPO, MARY GRACE AGASA
13877 GAURAN, NICOLYN ARI
13878 GAURANO, SHIELLA SANDOVAL
13879 GAUSIN, JOSEPHINE GUAZON
13880 GAUTANE, REGGIE TIANZON
13881 GAUTIER, KRIZTIN ZAIRA CASTRO
13882 GAVARAN, JERIC TEODOSIO
13883 GAVELANGOSO, FRANCIS BRYAN TABIOSARES
13884 GAVIERES, EZEKIEL CASTRO
13885 GAVILANO, GERRY VICENTE CEPE
13886 GAVILANO, VINA CARNECER
13887 GAVIN, CATHERINE CALISE
13888 GAVINA, EUSEHITO MAGNO JR MACARAEG
13889 GAVINA, KARA MIRELA BINASAHAN
13890 GAVINO, MARVIN MACALINO
13891 GAVIOLA, GELLIBEE ESPINA
13892 GAVIOLA, HARVEY BARIS
13893 GAVIOLA, JONALYN MENDOZA
13894 GAVIOLA, RYLL PAUL ALKUINO
13895 GAVIOLA, WINDY RAVANZO
13896 GAWAD, FREDDIE MERCADO
13897 GAWANG, BENYANG WACNANG
13898 GAWIDAN, JEANNIE LEE TACIO
13899 GAWISAN, JACQUELINE LUMAGTO
13900 GAYAFRANCA, LEA SAMBAJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:280 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 GAYAGAY, ETHERLIZA MAGANNON
13902 GAYANILO, LINO JR SEDUCO
13903 GAYAPA, MA LHEJANE BADIAN
13904 GAYAPA, ROMIELYN GERMINAL
13905 GAYAS, JELYN PAƑA
13906 GAYASO, IRISH LANGPAOEN
13907 GAYAT, RONALD CATACATA
13908 GAYATIN, EMERY VILLARTA
13909 GAYATIN, JOSEPH ABELARDO GUANZON
13910 GAYDA, ANGELYN BANZUELO
13911 GAYEM, PERLIN JUAREZ
13912 GAYGAY, ONEL GOMEZ
13913 GAYLAN, HAYLEY CHANTELLE PEJI
13914 GAYMEN, BERNADETTE BECYA
13915 GAYNILO, JOSIE BARAL
13916 GAYO, JOHN MICHAEL GAPASIN
13917 GAYO, JOMAR
13918 GAYO, MARY JOY GAPASIN
13919 GAYO, NIƑO CRIS PEDRO
13920 GAYOMA, JENY VEV BAGALIHOG
13921 GAYON, AMALYN DY
13922 GAYON, ARCHIE ROSITE
13923 GAYON, RIZALEE BRIVA
13924 GAYON, ROSE ANN BRIVA
13925 GAYON, SHERILYN CALA
13926 GAYONDATO, MARICEL ALFARO
13927 GAYONGAN, ALLAN TRINIDAD
13928 GAYORGOR, LOWIE ELLORAN
13929 GAYOSO, SHERALYN MAGBANUA
13930 GAYRAMA, JEYSON MACANA
13931 GAZA, JHENICA MENDOZA
13932 GAZA, MARY GRACE TOLITE
13933 GAZIL, PHILIP JADE AMARILLO
13934 GAZO, SANDRA SILVA
13935 GAZO, SHIELA MAE DAPA
13936 GAZZINGAN, JESSA-LYN PENETRANTE
13937 GAƑA, FATIMA BANSIG
13938 GAƑA, JOANNA LAZATIN
13939 GAƑO, SHIENA MARIE RASOS
13940 GEAL, HEARTTILIANNIE DINALO
13941 GEAL, ROY ALMER JACOSALEM
13942 GEALON, MARNEL DURANTE
13943 GEALON, RONELL INOCENTES
13944 GEALON, VAN VIRGIL RELAMPAGO
13945 GEALONE, ARIES EMASA
13946 GEANGA, ROMMEL FERNANDEZ
13947 GEBILAGUIN, NORMELITA MATANGGO
13948 GEBORA, PIA TUSCANO
13949 GECAIN, ZAIRES MARIE ARAƑEZ
13950 GECOSO, RUTH CANTILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:281 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 GECTO, JYL ANN LAURINO
13952 GEDANG, JENE PAUL OCANA
13953 GEGONE, JUNEX NAVARRO
13954 GEGONE, QUENNIE JOY NOGOLLOS
13955 GELACIO, PAULINE JOY REYES
13956 GELAGA, MADYN PESCADERO
13957 GELANTAGA-AN, JERRUM PATRICK JEMINA
13958 GELBOLIGAYA, MARIEL ARRIESGADO
13959 GELE, JOANNE MUYNA
13960 GELERA, NHEZAN AMOR
13961 GELI, KRYSTAL SHAYNE TIODIANCO
13962 GELIG, YEN YEN ARIAS
13963 GELITO, JOAN MAE DELIMA
13964 GELITO, SHEKIENAH LIGHT BOLISIG
13965 GELLA, JHONALYN CAMARINES
13966 GELLA, JOE FRANK TULAY
13967 GELLA, JOSEPHINE FRANCES KLARRISSE TOLENTINO
13968 GELLA, LALAINE MEODE
13969 GELLADUGA, ARDY JOHN BELBAR
13970 GELLADUGA, LIORY GELIG
13971 GELLAMOCHO, STEFFANY DEDAL
13972 GELLE, DARIZZETH SILAN
13973 GELLE, JANICE JADE OACAN
13974 GELLECANAO, JELLY NAVALES
13975 GELLENA, MA ERMIE SOLAYAO
13976 GELLENA, ROSALINDA SALCEDO
13977 GELOGO, LOVELY DE LA LIARTE
13978 GELOMIO, MICHELLE EVASCO
13979 GELVEZON, AILEEN JOY GARGARITA
13980 GEMANG, MAYLEN CAANG
13981 GEMANIL, LEAH MARIE SANGOYO
13982 GEMENIANO, MARY GRACE JUANANI
13983 GEMENTIZA, LEONORA AMBAYIC
13984 GEMENTIZA, LINAGYN AMBAYIC
13985 GEMILGA, ACE JOHN ALBURO
13986 GEMINA, IVY ROSE TASIC
13987 GEMINA, JIMMY RIVERA
13988 GEMINO, IKE ALERTA
13989 GEMPISAO, ADELE COLIANO
13990 GENANIBAN, EMILY BELARMINO
13991 GENARDINO, JAY-AR ROMAGOS
13992 GENCAYA, ROSIE CABEZAS
13993 GENCIANA, DEBIE ROSE GITO
13994 GENCIANA, JAN-BRIAN ANGCACO
13995 GENCIANOS, JULIUS
13996 GENDRAN, MARY ANTONETTE ANDAL
13997 GENDRAULE, ELMER AQUINO
13998 GENECELA, MAE ANNE GAPOY
13999 GENECERA, JESSIE
14000 GENELASO, RITCHEL MAE OYO-A
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:282 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 GENELSA, EDLYN SOMBILON
14002 GENELSA, ERICK ABANTES
14003 GENERAL, ELIZER BALILING
14004 GENERALE, KAYZLE SUAREZ
14005 GENERAO, MARK ANTHONY DINAMPO
14006 GENEROSO, RONA FE MORALES
14007 GENESTON, AMOR MAE SOLER
14008 GENETA, ELLEN GRACE DOGINO
14009 GENILLA, HELMARAE PAGIDOPON
14010 GENIO, EUGENE RAMOS
14011 GENIR, CHARLENE POSIDIO
14012 GENIS, KEN SARTE
14013 GENITE, RELYN LUMANSANG
14014 GENIZERA, RONEL REY GENTAPANAN
14015 GENOBIAGON, MARJON ENDEREZ
14016 GENOBIAGON, PETER JOHN DAISOG
14017 GENOBILI, JANICE DAGDAG
14018 GENON, BARBI ANN AZUCENAS
14019 GENONA, LEA MAGALLANES
14020 GENOSA, JULIBETH MARIE GONZALES
14021 GENOVA, IMMACULATE DIANA
14022 GENOVA, LORIEGEN
14023 GENOVISA, ROSALYN ANN PAMPLONA
14024 GENSOLI, MARIAN THERESE GARCIA
14025 GENSON, FHERLINE JOY DURANA
14026 GENTON, NYLLJUDE
14027 GEOCA, CHRISTIAN JAY VILLAMOR
14028 GEOCADO, DANIEL JAMES ESPAƑOL
14029 GEOGRAFO, JASMIN VARONA
14030 GEOLIN, LAILA MAE VALLEJOS
14031 GEOLINA, ANGELIE BALAYO
14032 GEONSON, NIƑA ROSE FLORES
14033 GEONZON, ALFPED CORTES
14034 GEONZON, HARNNIL TALISIK
14035 GEOTINA, SANSHINE SUGIAN
14036 GEPUIT, LEANNE GEONZON
14037 GEPULLA, ANAROSE GENIZERA
14038 GEQUILAN, KAREN BENIGNOS
14039 GEQUILAN, KRISSA LYN GABIETA
14040 GEQUILLANA, AIZA ADLAON
14041 GEQUILLANA, JENNIFER GELLECANAO
14042 GEQUINTO, DON ALLEN JARDIN
14043 GERABON, MARIEL TALITOD
14044 GERAILLO, RONEL BALANG
14045 GERALDEZ, HAIDEE UBAS
14046 GERALDEZ, MARIEL NATINGOR
14047 GERALDINO, JOEBART PORTON
14048 GERALDO, AILEN VISTO
14049 GERALDO, JOAN MARIE VILLEGAS
14050 GERALE, IMEE DELMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:283 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 GERANEO, KEN KRISTIAN BANDO
14052 GERBABUENA, ARBIE MELENDEZ
14053 GERBOLINGO, OLIVER TEJOMES
14054 GERE, CHANDELINE DELIG
14055 GEREZ, JAYRALD VILLAPANDO
14056 GERMAN, CARL JEFFERSON MANIEGOS
14057 GERMINAL, FRANCES JOYCE ORIAS
14058 GERMINO, MARIVIC GARIN
14059 GERNALE, JAN RENZ GEPULLE
14060 GERNER, MARIA REASELLE SARABIA
14061 GERODIAS, ARVIN JADE DELIMA
14062 GERODIAS, JUVELYN SALAPANG
14063 GERODIAS, KNIELLE FAITH MAURING
14064 GERODIAS, PAUL JIREH RESMA
14065 GEROLAGA, ELLEN GRACE GREY
14066 GEROMIANO, VFROUSSEANNE AMBONG
14067 GEROMO, BERNADETTE SAMALPONG
14068 GERON, REYLYN RANOJO
14069 GERONA, ANALISSA ORGIN
14070 GERONA, CARL JOSEPH VILLANIA
14071 GERONA, EARL JOHN ADARNA
14072 GERONA, FLORIE NARRO
14073 GERONA, MA CARMELE VALERIANO
14074 GERONIMO, ANGELA JEANNE PARSALIGAN
14075 GERONIMO, CHARMAGNE JOY VILLANUEVA
14076 GERONIMO, DAN MARK CHRISTOPHER AGOJO
14077 GERONIMO, ELIAS JOY PINEDA
14078 GERONIMO, JESSA GAMAYOT
14079 GERONIMO, JESSA MAE NUƑEZ
14080 GERONIMO, MA REA BANTILAN
14081 GERONIMO, MARICEL ANDAYA
14082 GERONIMO, MARITES PASCUA
14083 GERONIMO, PRINCESS STARLYN SALAZAR
14084 GEROSA, JULIOS BAYRON
14085 GEROY, APRIL LOU DE JUAN
14086 GEROY, DAREN CASTAƑARES
14087 GERSAMIO, KATE LYN GEMARINO
14088 GERUNDA, LUIS CEBALLOS
14089 GERUNDIO, ERICKA MAE
14090 GERVACIO, AMOR ALONSABE
14091 GERVACIO, ANNABELLE REGENIO
14092 GERVACIO, ARZEL JOY GRATE
14093 GERVACIO, CHARLIN JAVA
14094 GERVACIO, JOHN GADO
14095 GERVACIO, PAULINE MARIE VIAJAR
14096 GERVACIO, PRINCE RUBIN JOHN SEDOTES
14097 GERVACIO, RENJO GUBALANE
14098 GERVERO, JAYKEE MARASIGAN
14099 GERZON, JOVIE ANN GEMENTIZA
14100 GESMUNDO, JOANNAH MARIE BOTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:284 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 GESMUNDO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN POPAN
14102 GESOLGON, GENEVIVE ZABANAL
14103 GESON, MARY LOREJAS
14104 GESORO, DEBBY JANE SARMIENTO
14105 GESTIADA, SHANNEN MAY CABATINO
14106 GESTOPA, JEANNIE IRENE DAGUINOTAS
14107 GESTOPA, RHODORA ROJO
14108 GESULGA, CRYSTAL KAY PALADIN
14109 GESULGON, DESIREE JALANDONI
14110 GESULTURA, RHIO MARIE
14111 GETES, SHIELA MAE FABIAN
14112 GETIAYON, ROCELYN GABAYERON
14113 GETIGAN, APRIL JOY MANTICAHON
14114 GETIGAN, EDMARIE
14115 GETONZO, ROLA MAE TANATE
14116 GETUABAN, EVELYN PALMA
14117 GETUTUA, JOANNE RIVERA
14118 GETUTUA, ROSALYN LAPITAN
14119 GEVANA, PATRICIO SARTE
14120 GEVANA, RISSA TIRO
14121 GEVERO, GERALDEN KAREN SAMONTE
14122 GEVERO, MA ROSELLE BALLON
14123 GEVILA, JEZZCA ALYN RAMOS
14124 GIANAN, EMMANUEL JR DE QUIROS
14125 GIANAN, EVALYN TOLEDO
14126 GIANAN, JAY ARIES TABUZO
14127 GIANAN, JELO TAN
14128 GIANAN, JESSEBEL LOPEZ
14129 GIANAN, MARISSA QUIROZ
14130 GIANAN, MARY ANN CABUCOL
14131 GIANAN, RUSMAN RITA
14132 GIANGAN, MARY JOY AMBUAT
14133 GICANA, ELMIE JOY GENTOLEO
14134 GICOLE, RESTY JANE RAMOS
14135 GICOLE, ROSE ANN CAPORAL
14136 GICUM, VANESSA ANNE GENERAL
14137 GIDO, GRACE ANN ALILIN
14138 GIDOMAN, JANINE APPLE FUERTES
14139 GIDUCOS, JOHN PAUL LAYAO
14140 GIGANTO, LEO ALUETA
14141 GIGJE, LELANY SUMOG-OY
14142 GIJAPON, SHIRLY NOCHE
14143 GIL, SHELAH APOSTOL
14144 GILAY, CHERLYN GENERALAO
14145 GILAYO, JIBSON REDONDIEZ
14146 GILBOY, JOHN KENNEDY ECAL
14147 GILBUENA, ALBERT FABILANE
14148 GILE, JEREMY GRAYDA
14149 GILIG, HONEY GRACE MINGUITO
14150 GILIO-AGAN, MARY JOY TAJALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:285 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 GILLEGAO, DEEN MARK LAURIA
14152 GILLEGO, CHRISTINE GURAY
14153 GILLO, DONALYN ALTAR
14154 GILO, KEZIAH MARIE LEGARDE
14155 GILUA, MELINDA PAMISARAN
14156 GIMBAAN, ANGEL LINTANG
14157 GIME, RHONA MAE RAC
14158 GIMENA, ALEC JOHN SALAZAR
14159 GIMENA, ALTHEA MAE BUAYA
14160 GIMENA, IRENE ORTIZ
14161 GIMENA, JEFFREY GIPIT
14162 GIMENA, JOAN EVA
14163 GIMENEZ, MAE ANNE WARD
14164 GIMENEZ, QUEENIE MAY TECSON
14165 GIMENO, CHRISTINE JOY MILLARES
14166 GIMEO, GARY OLIVEROS
14167 GIMONY, MARGARETTE ANNE DUMAS
14168 GIMPAYAN, KENNETH MARC BARINO
14169 GINDAP, CYRUS CLARITO
14170 GINER, CHRISTINE NAVIGAR
14171 GINER, LARRY NAVIGAR
14172 GINGONE, HERMELYN ATAY
14173 GINGOS, RODELYN CANONOY
14174 GINOO, RICK JOFHEL BADILLES
14175 GINOY, JOSIE MANCHO
14176 GIO, ANNA NESSA LEONG
14177 GIO, GENEVA MAE RICARTE
14178 GIOLAGON, ERICA MAE TANGZO
14179 GIPAN, JOHN ANTHONY
14180 GIPIT, ANALYN GARATE
14181 GIRAO, ANNIE LYN CANONIGO
14182 GIRAY, JOSE REY MORILLO
14183 GIRAY, LOUIE GALVEZ
14184 GIRON, ANTONIO BAUTISTA
14185 GIRON, CARESS LOGINA
14186 GIRON, JAMES HARLEY RUBIA
14187 GITGANO, MICHELLA AƑOBER
14188 GITGITIN, JENIE GLEAN BASTE
14189 GLARIAN, HAZEL JANE DE VERA
14190 GLENOGO, JOHN ALBERT AMADORA
14191 GLINDRO, JOILYN IRASGA
14192 GLINOGO, AUGUSTUS CAESAR LOPEZ
14193 GLIPONEO, MARYSGLEN LISBOS
14194 GLOBIO, KATHREENE ANNE BELLO
14195 GLODOVE, SHEILA MAE CADUTDUT
14196 GLOMAR, VENESSA SAMORIO
14197 GLOR, FERDINAND TELADA
14198 GLORIA, CHRISTY JANE TAGHAP
14199 GLORIA, JACKIELINE GAVILAGUIN
14200 GLORIA, MA NINA JESUSA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:286 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 GLORIOSO, DIANE MAE PAGDATO
14202 GLORY, EDMUND ANGELO QUIJANO
14203 GLOVA, SHAIRA GASPAN
14204 GLUDO, MYLENE CANTUBA
14205 GO, CELINA KRYSTLE QUIZON
14206 GO, CHARMAINE ANNETH CHU
14207 GO, EDLYN DOMINGUEZ
14208 GO, GOLDA MAE TAN
14209 GO, IRISH ROMERO
14210 GO, JAN CHRISTOPHER RYAN RIGOR
14211 GO, JENNIFER HAMOT
14212 GO, JENNIFER LEE BERGADO
14213 GO, JOSUE DALEON
14214 GO, LON LIBRADILLA
14215 GO, LOUBERT JOHN PALER
14216 GO, MENIELYN MALAYAN
14217 GO, RIZZA MAE PALEN
14218 GO, UNIZEL JOY DA-A
14219 GO-VELA, ROMELEEN SAMAR
14220 GOBANGCO, ROMAR TALARO
14221 GOBANTES, DEVORAH LAZO
14222 GOCE, CHRISTCHELLE ROXAS
14223 GOCELA, RONA ERIN VILLAS
14224 GOCOTANO, HONNEYLOU CABAG
14225 GOCOTANO, MARIBEL
14226 GOCOTANO, RAPUNZEL CABILETE
14227 GODALLE, JAYMAR DE VERA
14228 GODELOSAO, JOYCE CERELIGIA
14229 GODEN, JANICA AIZELLE ACLO
14230 GODILO, BERNADETTE VARGAS
14231 GODINEZ, GERBY SANTIC
14232 GODINEZ, RHYJEL ALAJID
14233 GODOY, AGNES MOLIVA
14234 GODOY, EDRALINE CAMEROS
14235 GODOY, LYRA PAGAYUNAN
14236 GOGO, KATHLEEN CHARMAINE ARPISTA
14237 GOGUA, MILDRED BALAUAG
14238 GOH-HANG, DAHLIA SALAGMA
14239 GOHEL, ANGELA UMALI
14240 GOJAR, MARI ANNE BELIZAR
14241 GOLAJER, ARIANE SABUSO
14242 GOLE CRUZ, ELLAINE DELA CUESTA
14243 GOLES, RHO ANNE SARDIDO
14244 GOLEZ, KARL VINCENT CARTEL
14245 GOLEƑA, JULIE ANN TINGZON
14246 GOLGOL, NORLAILEA MACABANTOG
14247 GOLINGAB, MARY GRACE PADSUNGAY
14248 GOLINGAY, VERNON MISSION
14249 GOLLEGOS, REZYL ESCURIL
14250 GOLO, ABIGAIL FRITZ CANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:287 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 GOLO, JAMES CHRISTIAN TIMKANG
14252 GOLO, PATRICK EPIS
14253 GOLOCAN, GIA ARELLANO
14254 GOLOGABIN, CRESTINA TENEDERO
14255 GOLONDRINA, FE AMOR DIVINA
14256 GOLORAN, ALVIN BURON
14257 GOLOSINO, CHRISTY BETINOL
14258 GOLOSINO, HIEDE CAJES
14259 GOLOSO, ALIZA VILLAMORA
14260 GOLUYANI, CHRISTIAL ANN DANGANI
14261 GOMAC, STEPHANIE SABEL TINACBA
14262 GOMBA, DYNA MARIE PARANE
14263 GOMEZ, BEVERLY CARMONA
14264 GOMEZ, CARLA JOY MORENO
14265 GOMEZ, CHINIE MESINA
14266 GOMEZ, CLEODETTE REAH SALANG
14267 GOMEZ, DAPHNIE PLAZA
14268 GOMEZ, DEMARE CANE
14269 GOMEZ, DEVON JOHN CATALUƑA
14270 GOMEZ, DIANNE MANABAT
14271 GOMEZ, ELYN TAGALOGON
14272 GOMEZ, GERLYN ALAAN
14273 GOMEZ, JAMES CATALUNA
14274 GOMEZ, JAMES PAUL GANGAN
14275 GOMEZ, JANN PAUL PAGGAO
14276 GOMEZ, JEANETTE MANALANG
14277 GOMEZ, JILLIANE MARIE FABICULANAN
14278 GOMEZ, JOANE CAPANAS
14279 GOMEZ, JUNEL OTERO
14280 GOMEZ, JUNYVEL CASTRO
14281 GOMEZ, KATHLEEN JOY REGALA
14282 GOMEZ, KEITH OCAMPO
14283 GOMEZ, KRISTINE HABOC
14284 GOMEZ, MARIANE AMATOS
14285 GOMEZ, MECHELLE GERUNDIO
14286 GOMEZ, MICHAEL ORTEGA
14287 GOMEZ, MIKKO MONTEJO
14288 GOMEZ, MIRASOL CASAS
14289 GOMEZ, NEVA ERIKA ROSALES
14290 GOMEZ, NOVELYN LARGO
14291 GOMEZ, RAYMART QUITONG
14292 GOMEZ, ROLANDO JR CORADO
14293 GOMEZ, SHARMAINE BAUTISTA
14294 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE GATCHALIAN
14295 GOMEZ, VERIOLE VALLES
14296 GOMIA, FRESSA RECAIDO
14297 GOMIA, LILY ROSE SUMBILLO
14298 GOMONIT, MARK MALLORCA
14299 GOMUAD, DORIS CATE "DIAMOND" DENSEN
14300 GONATO, ISABELLA JO TRINIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:288 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 GONGON, NOLI SPENCER DE BELEN
14302 GONGONA, JOAN KRISTINE MALTO
14303 GONIDO, KIMBERLY ATIS
14304 GONITO, RUTH RAMOS
14305 GONO, JHERRA JANICA GUITANG
14306 GONZAGA, AIZAMAE OMBAT
14307 GONZAGA, BRYAN JIMENA
14308 GONZAGA, CHRISTINE VACAL
14309 GONZAGA, CHRISTINE GRACE GALARPE
14310 GONZAGA, GWYNNIE GAWAN
14311 GONZAGA, HEZEIL MAE SABIJON
14312 GONZAGA, JAN LOUISE ANTEPASADO
14313 GONZAGA, JOSE JR DICHOSO
14314 GONZAGA, JUN MARK GARDOCE
14315 GONZAGA, JUVILYN DE CASTRO
14316 GONZAGA, MA SHEENA GALAS
14317 GONZAGA, MAY ANN BUSTAMANTE
14318 GONZAGA, MICHELLE ENILOG
14319 GONZAGA, MIGUELITO DE JESUS
14320 GONZAGA, NILO TARROBAGO
14321 GONZAGA, NORIETA RAQUIZA
14322 GONZAGA, ODYLON GUIWO
14323 GONZAGA, ROSARIE CHARISH TOMAMAK
14324 GONZAGA, SHERYL DARANG
14325 GONZAL, MIRASOL BELISON
14326 GONZALBO, GRACE ROMERO
14327 GONZALES, AILENE LIRA
14328 GONZALES, ALMA ECHANO
14329 GONZALES, ANALYN ALVAREZ
14330 GONZALES, ARVIN SANTOS
14331 GONZALES, AURIA PRIMAVERDE SARCILLA
14332 GONZALES, AVERILL JEAN RENDON
14333 GONZALES, BABY ROSE OPAGUE
14334 GONZALES, BERNADETTE TITULAR
14335 GONZALES, BRYAN PAUL MULMORIN
14336 GONZALES, CATHERINE KANOK
14337 GONZALES, CHARITY ANDALLO
14338 GONZALES, CLAUDINE TORDECILLA
14339 GONZALES, CORAZON MAGTAGNOB
14340 GONZALES, CYNDEE MAE DULPINA
14341 GONZALES, CYRUS LOCSIN
14342 GONZALES, DIANA ASINO
14343 GONZALES, DIANE PAULINE DOMINGUEZ
14344 GONZALES, DIVINA TITONG
14345 GONZALES, EARL BEA
14346 GONZALES, EISELLE CONTRERAS
14347 GONZALES, GABRIELYN CASTILLO
14348 GONZALES, GENISA BUENO
14349 GONZALES, GERALDINE DE GUZMAN
14350 GONZALES, GRAYZON LAGRIMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:289 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 GONZALES, JAMAICA GRACE
14352 GONZALES, JANINE BARRERA
14353 GONZALES, JANINE MANECLANG
14354 GONZALES, JEDILYN CALLOS
14355 GONZALES, JHESSA MARIE PANUGALING
14356 GONZALES, JOCELYN ARELLANO
14357 GONZALES, KAREN ALVAREZ
14358 GONZALES, KATRINA MAE DE VILLON
14359 GONZALES, KEITH FRANKLIN VITUG
14360 GONZALES, KHAYLE BAGUYO
14361 GONZALES, KRISTEL LAMERA
14362 GONZALES, KRISTELE PANCHO
14363 GONZALES, KRISTINE BIƑAS
14364 GONZALES, LARIZZA FLORES
14365 GONZALES, MA AURORA BATUIGAS
14366 GONZALES, MA FRANCISCA APACIONADO
14367 GONZALES, MA MERLITA ALEJANDRINO
14368 GONZALES, MABEL GUERRERO
14369 GONZALES, MAE CHRISTEL JANE DOMINGO
14370 GONZALES, MANILYN
14371 GONZALES, MARCY AVISO
14372 GONZALES, MARIA TERESA LOU ALEJO
14373 GONZALES, MARJORIE MADRASO
14374 GONZALES, MELVIN
14375 GONZALES, NERISSA PONIADO
14376 GONZALES, NIEVA BAHAN
14377 GONZALES, NIƑA MAY GATAB
14378 GONZALES, PAUL ALLAN DY
14379 GONZALES, PRINCESS HAZEL PELLICER
14380 GONZALES, PRINCESS MYKA LLAMAS
14381 GONZALES, RENAN DE LA VEGA
14382 GONZALES, RENELL ROARING
14383 GONZALES, REYMUNDO ARAGON
14384 GONZALES, REYNALDO JR SALVADOR
14385 GONZALES, RIO GUILLERMO
14386 GONZALES, ROBILYN
14387 GONZALES, RODEL RAMOS
14388 GONZALES, ROSE ANN VERTIDO
14389 GONZALES, ROSE ANNE DUERO
14390 GONZALES, ROSE ANNE SALONGA
14391 GONZALES, ROSELLE JAMEE YVONNE PEDRAGOSA
14392 GONZALES, ROSEMARIE NATIVIDAD
14393 GONZALES, ROWENA ESTRELLA
14394 GONZALES, SARA JOY MALACAD
14395 GONZALES, SHAIRA GERMAINE TANGALIN
14396 GONZALES, TREXIE CAJADA
14397 GONZALES, ZANNEDELLE BREY ESPINA
14398 GONZALEZ, GENNY TAGAB
14399 GONZALEZ, JOHN MICHAEL JOSOL
14400 GONZALEZ, JUDYZEL ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:290 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 GONZALIS, REYMARK MAYOLA
14402 GONZALO, CHRYSSA MODI
14403 GONZALO, EDWARD PETER TRINIDAD
14404 GONZALO, JANDALE PARAJES
14405 GONZALO, RAIZZA JOY DE CADIZ
14406 GONZALVO, AILEEN ARENSOL
14407 GONZALVO, ANGELITA DECENA
14408 GOPEZ, HELENE CABANGIS
14409 GOPOLE, DAN EMMANUEL BERONA
14410 GORDO, GLENIFER BARDAJE
14411 GORDO, ROBELYN BRAVO
14412 GORDOLA, HONEY GRACE SINOGBA
14413 GORDOLAN, RONALD JR ESTANISLAO
14414 GORDON, JOHN MARK BALLARTA
14415 GORGONIA, LIEZEL UDTUJAN
14416 GORGONIO, CRISTHEL CAMPOREDONDO
14417 GORNE, GECKY MARIE MONTEDERAMOS
14418 GOROSPE, CERELIN BALLO
14419 GOROSPE, DOREEN MAE MADRONIO
14420 GOROSPE, JASMIN MOLINA
14421 GOROSPE, JOHNNY REY CEYNAS
14422 GOROSPE, MIRIAM CABANADA
14423 GOROSPE, ROMA DIVINE BAGSINGIT
14424 GOROSPE, ROSALIE SALINAS
14425 GOROSPE, SOPHIA ANN TORRE
14426 GORRE, JESSEL ARATEA
14427 GORREZ, ALYZZA VALLESPIN
14428 GORRICETA, CHRISTINE SABOBO
14429 GORUMBA, SHEILA LUZ PALOMA
14430 GOSIAOCO, CORNELIO GALLEGO
14431 GOTONG, WENDY JANE BOHOLST
14432 GOTOTOS, GLACIELYN DELADIA
14433 GOYAGOY, CHASTY DUMALLEG
14434 GOYENECHE, TERIE ANN MINARDO
14435 GOYHA, JEANNYROSE IB-IB
14436 GOYO, ABEGIL CABANDI
14437 GOZO, DAYANARA ALARDE
14438 GOZON, HYDEE ATACADOR
14439 GOZON, MARK OBED ANDRES
14440 GOZON, MAY IRENE PALADIN
14441 GOZON, PHOEBE JEAN PAYOT
14442 GOZUM, ARCHIE PABUSTAN
14443 GOZUM, GENESIS ANDES
14444 GOZUN, HAZELINE CANLAS
14445 GRABADOR, JOHN JOSEPH NANOLAN
14446 GRABADOR, MARJORIE FAYE FALGUERA
14447 GRACIAS, JEMMALYN RAMOS
14448 GRACILLA, JEAN HISPANO
14449 GRACILLA, PERCIVAL MAGTANGOB
14450 GRACIO, RICHELE BUNGABONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:291 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 GRADO, MICHELL ROBERTO
14452 GRADO, RONALD SANIEL
14453 GRAELLOS, RECELL EMPIG
14454 GRAFE, QUIFTE MANO
14455 GRAFIL, APPLE GRACE CADIENTE
14456 GRAFIL, MELVIN ROSAROS
14457 GRAFIL, PRINCESS BELL FLORES
14458 GRAFIL, RICHARD GOLPO
14459 GRAFILO, ARTURO JR BELARMINO
14460 GRAGANTA, MARY LET ALLAIRE CARLOS
14461 GRAGANZA, EMMANUEL BILODO
14462 GRAGAS, SLOCHIN TILLES
14463 GRAGASIN, ANGELICA MAE GUZMAN
14464 GRAGASIN, GERRYWEN GADOS
14465 GRAHAM, THEA THERESE COLINA
14466 GRAJO, JERICA MONTES
14467 GRAJO, KELVIN CONDONAR
14468 GRAMATICA, JOAN CARREON
14469 GRAN, SHIELLA MAY LAGRADA
14470 GRANADA, CIARA JOIE CAYABO
14471 GRANADA, JHOANNA MAY TACDORO
14472 GRANADA, JULIETA HUIZO
14473 GRANADA, KAREN JEAN ANTONIO
14474 GRANADO, JUNALYN PITULAN
14475 GRANCE, AILEEN GUALINGCO
14476 GRANDE, GERLYN MACARAEG
14477 GRANDE, JANIE JANE VILLACORTA
14478 GRANDE, RICHMEL TUNGPALAN
14479 GRANDIA, PRINCES DIANE FERRANCO
14480 GRANETA, ANGEL MARK TALATTAD
14481 GRAPINAG, BRENDA MUYCO
14482 GRATE, MARY ROSE DANGCALAN
14483 GRATIL, JULIE ANN
14484 GRAVANZA, LANIELIN LICO
14485 GRAVIDEZ, JOCYLL ANN JACOB
14486 GRAVITO, MARIBEL BENOYO
14487 GRAZA, AILEEN GRACE DE LEƑA
14488 GRECIA, MYRHELLE DEMETITA
14489 GREFALDA, MARINELL NUYTE
14490 GREFALDE, RONETTE MARIANO
14491 GREFALDO, MONIQUE PIƑERO
14492 GREGORE, EVAMAE DALANON
14493 GREGORIO, ANGELICA MARCHAN
14494 GREGORIO, DOLLEMEA PABALINAS
14495 GREGORIO, HANNAH GAWAYEN
14496 GREGORIO, JAMS SALURAY
14497 GREGORIO, JOHN MARK VINLUAN
14498 GREGORIO, JONNAH RODRIGUEZ
14499 GREGORIO, KAREN ANN CABATO
14500 GREGORIO, LOU JANE OBIEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:292 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 GREGORIO, LOVELY JOY FERNANDEZ
14502 GREGORIO, MA JOANNA APRIL
14503 GREGORIO, MA LORRAINE MANABAT
14504 GREGORIO, MARIA CHELLO LAGUATAN
14505 GREGORIO, MARIALIE AMBION
14506 GREGORIO, MARK ANTHONY CEREZO
14507 GREGORIO, MARY JOY CERVANTES
14508 GREGORIO, RASSEL MALINIS
14509 GREGORIO, RAVEN PEƑARANDA
14510 GREGORIO, RESHELLE ANN ARCILLA
14511 GREGORIO, ROCEL DOMINGO
14512 GREJALVO, EUGENE BARCELA
14513 GREJALVO, SHARMAINE ALFEREZ
14514 GREMIO, JONARIZA LLORCA
14515 GREPO, ANTHONY MONZON
14516 GREPON, CATHERINE RAMIREZ
14517 GRESOLA, SHAIRA IBARDALOZA
14518 GREY, CHRISTA MARIANNE ELIGUA
14519 GREY, ROBERT DELA ROSA
14520 GRIJALDO, ANN MAREY MANIO
14521 GRIJALDO, GENEVA DE VERA
14522 GRIPO, CHERRYL PATOC
14523 GRIƑO, CHARISSE SANCHEZ
14524 GROMEO, CHARLENE ITLIONG
14525 GROSPE, GELENE APANAY
14526 GROSPE, JAY JAY CARRERA
14527 GROSPE, JENNIFER MENDOZA
14528 GROSPE, LUISA ISABEL MALABANAN
14529 GRUTAS, JESSICA LOMIBAO
14530 GRUYAL, DIVINE GRACE
14531 GUACHE, MARY JOY GABUNA
14532 GUADALQUIVER, JERSON CABA
14533 GUADALQUIVER, ROSELLE URIARTE
14534 GUADAƑA, ALMIRA PAGHILIGAN
14535 GUADEZ, SHERIE MAE ABAY
14536 GUALBERTO, ALMA ACOSTA
14537 GUALDAJARA, KAREN AGUSTINEZ
14538 GUALIZA, HANIMA DIGANG
14539 GUALIZA, VANESSA GRACE PALISBO
14540 GUALVA, RAYMUND TAGANAS
14541 GUALVEZ, ALVIN JAY GUIRIBA
14542 GUAN, FRANCESCA MARIZ PRUDENCIADO
14543 GUANLAO, JHONAS MALLARI
14544 GUANLAO, KENNETH IMPREDO
14545 GUANZON, APPLE PALOMO
14546 GUANZON, APRIL JOY MENDIZABAL
14547 GUANZON, CARMELA JEAN BERCERO
14548 GUANZON, GLENDEL BELARMINO
14549 GUANZON, HILLY ROSE SALES
14550 GUANZON, MARIA CONCEPCION SACDALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:293 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 GUANZON, RUSTUM JR ENTONA
14552 GUARDAQUIVIL, CHRISTEL EBALES
14553 GUARDARIO, DEARHANIE RONDAEL
14554 GUARDE, ERON ANTHONY ALABA
14555 GUARDIAN, JAMAICA BIGNAY
14556 GUARDIANO, JANE AGBONA
14557 GUARIN, CAMILLE JOY LLARINAS
14558 GUARIN, JELLAH MARIE FEDILLAGA
14559 GUARIN, KAREN MANACOB
14560 GUARIN, RHEYIEL USI
14561 GUARIN, VI BRIZA ESTIGOY
14562 GUARINO, JENEVIVE RETUBIS
14563 GUARINO, MAGNO JR TY
14564 GUARINO, SOFIA BIANCA
14565 GUARTE, CARMIA GADON
14566 GUASA, JEDAEL TELEN
14567 GUASA, NIƑA ALYSSA MAE JUNDAK
14568 GUATNO, NERIE FULO
14569 GUBA, JEANNE PAULINE URAGA
14570 GUBA, MARIVIC PAGADUAN
14571 GUBA, REA LYN BAGUILOD
14572 GUBAL, KEEN FERANCO
14573 GUBALANE, AVELINO JR FLORES
14574 GUBALANE, PRINCESS ALMERA DAƑOSA
14575 GUBALLA, APRIL SANTOS
14576 GUBAN, EVALINDA GELUA
14577 GUBAN, MARY JOY GERNALE
14578 GUBATAN, JHESUS BUENAVISTA
14579 GUBATON, MARIELLE CLAVERIA
14580 GUCELA, CEZARMINE LOU ESTOMO
14581 GUCOR, RAQUELYN BON
14582 GUDA, ALAN LAPARAN
14583 GUDAYAN, JACKEELYN BALALLO
14584 GUDDARAN, CIENA ANN MARUMI
14585 GUDELOSAO, JEJOMAR
14586 GUDELOSAO, NICOLIE CHRISTA AƑANA
14587 GUDELUSAO, CHONA MAY SOGOCIO
14588 GUDIAGA, LORENCE SACAY
14589 GUDTAN, JOHN PAUL ERMITANIO
14590 GUECO, IVY FAITH DATU
14591 GUELOS, RONA ESTILLERO
14592 GUERIBA, JESSLEI SIARON
14593 GUERRA, JIZZELL SALUDES
14594 GUERRA, KRISTINE ANN MARTINEZ
14595 GUERRA, LEIZEL ANN MARTIN
14596 GUERRA, MA LYZA MIRABEL
14597 GUERRERO, AVI OLLIE VILLANUEVA
14598 GUERRERO, BABELYN TALLER
14599 GUERRERO, BEATRIZ JANINE LOBATON
14600 GUERRERO, CRISTINE JANE TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:294 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 GUERRERO, DANA KATE CRISTOBAL
14602 GUERRERO, JAMIE ROSE PIOSCA
14603 GUERRERO, JOHN LESTER FLORES
14604 GUERRERO, LEONARDA GOMEZ
14605 GUERRERO, LIEZL JEAN RAMA
14606 GUERRERO, LIZLIE VERGARA
14607 GUERRERO, MA IRENE CARLINA GAMIAO
14608 GUERRERO, MIMOSA GACIAS
14609 GUERRERO, MYLENE CAMACHO
14610 GUERRERO, REGINE FRANCISCO
14611 GUESE, CHEENEE MANANSALA
14612 GUEVARA, CARINA SANTIAGO
14613 GUEVARA, JUDY ANN PERLAS
14614 GUEVARA, RENZ GRAYSON SALEN
14615 GUEVARA, WILBERT INGUA
14616 GUEVARA, ZSARINA JOY CHIONG
14617 GUEVARRA, ANJELA MARIE LUSTRE
14618 GUEVARRA, BEATRICE YAMBAO
14619 GUEVARRA, BENJIE JALBUENA
14620 GUEVARRA, JHOAN DAYRIT
14621 GUEVARRA, JHON-JHON DIWA
14622 GUEVARRA, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
14623 GUEVARRA, LILIBETH SIDO
14624 GUEVARRA, LOUISE MARIE GORDA
14625 GUEVARRA, LUCITA CASAS
14626 GUEVARRA, MAIRODEN MISLANG
14627 GUEVARRA, MELISSA GUNGON
14628 GUEVARRA, RONALYN ALBUTRA
14629 GUEVARRA, THALIA ROCELL BATALLER
14630 GUEVARRA, TRIXIA ANNE DELA ROSA
14631 GUGOLA, MELANIE JOY GOMEZ
14632 GUGUDAN, AINIE PATARATA
14633 GUHITING, FAITH CABULAO
14634 GUHITING, ROSELLE ENRIQUEZ
14635 GUIAL, JONALYN CASTARDO
14636 GUIAMAD, NASRUDIN BAGUIL
14637 GUIAMAN, BAIFARINA BUDAY
14638 GUIAMAN, BAIKONGAN BUDAY
14639 GUIANALAN, JHORA ABDULLAH
14640 GUIANG, KYM CASTILLO
14641 GUIANG, MARJORIE ASUNCION
14642 GUIAO, JEINEL CATAHAN
14643 GUIAWAN, WINIE-ANN PEREZ
14644 GUICO, ALEXZA CARAAN
14645 GUICO, DECERIE FARCON
14646 GUIDO, MIAN CABATINGAN
14647 GUIEB, MARIO LIBEN BASIAO
14648 GUILANDA, KRISTINE POSTINO
14649 GUILAO, SHERYL TUMANENG
14650 GUILARAN, MARK VINCENT ALTUBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:295 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 GUILARAN, MERZELYN QUEEN GUIWAN
14652 GUILI, PAHIMA DIAHING
14653 GUILLANO, ROGIE MAE BOLOCON
14654 GUILLEN, JACKIELYN ROQUE
14655 GUILLENA, MICHELLE JOY BADIANG
14656 GUILLENO, JEVONIE RICO
14657 GUILLERGAN, RANIER JOHN REDONDO
14658 GUILLERMO, ADELINA GRACE RAMOS
14659 GUILLERMO, BITUIN PANTOLLANO
14660 GUILLERMO, CHERIMAY REYNON
14661 GUILLERMO, EDUARDO LUIS
14662 GUILLERMO, GOLDEN PEARL CANO
14663 GUILLERMO, JANICE CABASAG
14664 GUILLERMO, KATHLYN SUMANGIT
14665 GUILLERMO, KEVIN BALIUAG
14666 GUILLERMO, MARIVIC LEDDA
14667 GUILLERMO, RETCHELLE ORDONIO
14668 GUILLERMO, REXIE SULIT
14669 GUILLERMO, THEA GAY SABANGAN
14670 GUILLO, RHODORIA MACALALAD
14671 GUIMALAN, DEODORO JR CIRUNAY
14672 GUIMARAS, JENELLO JONES VERENIO
14673 GUIMARY, MARY NOL GOM-OS
14674 GUIMBAL, CHERRY-ANN ALAUƑO
14675 GUIMBAOLIBOT, ROSEMARIE VERCELUZ
14676 GUIMBARDA, JESSABEL SAYON
14677 GUIMMAYEN, JULIE ANN ACOSTA
14678 GUIMMIN, MICHELLE PADAYAO
14679 GUIMPATAN, SHERLYN MANGETAG
14680 GUINA, JAMALLA LUHALA
14681 GUINABAY, MARI LEA BAUTISTA
14682 GUINACARAN, R-JAY OƑATE
14683 GUINAYON, MISHELLE NARISMA
14684 GUINDULAN, CLAUDINE SALAWA
14685 GUINGAB, NIKKO SIRINGAN
14686 GUINGGUING, BLAIR JOY ONGAYO
14687 GUINGUE, AILEENE GRACE ROBLES
14688 GUINGUE, QUEENLIE BANQUILE
14689 GUINILING, APRYL JADE NABOCYAG
14690 GUINITA, JERRYL ZAMBAS
14691 GUINITA, JOMARIE ALEX ANTIG
14692 GUINOBANG, LYNETTE IGNACIO
14693 GUINOCOR, KAREEN MABULAY
14694 GUINOO, ROBERESA CONSULTA
14695 GUINSATAO, KRIZZEL BLAIRE ALBURO
14696 GUINTO, AILEEN DE DIOS
14697 GUINTO, FERLINE MARIE GARCIA
14698 GUINTO, JOSHUA PANAGUITON
14699 GUINTO, MA DONNA CAƑEDO
14700 GUINTO, MARY ROSE PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:296 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 GUINTO, NERISSA CALMA
14702 GUINTO, RICA TORNO
14703 GUINTU, IVY MARIE VIELLE GOMEZ
14704 GUINTU, MERRY JOY OLIGO
14705 GUIOGUIO, MA LEIZEL
14706 GUIPETACIO, VENUS APIT
14707 GUIPO, MIKE MAGNETICO
14708 GUIRITAN, SHANNEN GEALOGO
14709 GUIRJEN, ANNIE JANE CAANG
14710 GUIRON, MA NONALY SUMADIA
14711 GUIRON, RAYMAR LINABAN
14712 GUIRUELA, JAN BRYAN AGLIONES
14713 GUISADIO, KIMBERLY ANN
14714 GUISANDO, MARIEL MANINGO
14715 GUISANDO, MERRY GRACE LISTON
14716 GUISIHAN, MARJORIE PASOBILLO
14717 GUISIHAN, RUBYRICK RECTO
14718 GUITANG, JENIFER SANUCO
14719 GUITERING, DIANEMAE QUINAGORAN
14720 GUIYAB, NHESALENE MALAYA
14721 GUIYAB, PRINCESS DIMAYA
14722 GUIƑAREZ, REGGIE INOPIQUEZ
14723 GULA, AURORA ESTRELLA BUGHAO
14724 GULA, JENNIFER PEPE
14725 GULA, LOURDES BUGHAO
14726 GULAJO, CHERRY CONDE
14727 GULAM, GIZABIL LLUZ
14728 GULAM, MARVY JOY ADVINCULA
14729 GULANE, ANNABIE AMISTOSO
14730 GULAPA, JONALYN CUNANAN
14731 GULAPA, ROSEANNE AGUILAN
14732 GULBEN, THERQUEL JANE TUNDAAN
14733 GULFAN, JOY ILLUSTRISIMO
14734 GULFO, JENELYN CORPUZ
14735 GULIMAN, BERNARD VILLA
14736 GULIMAN, MARY JOY BAYBAYON
14737 GULLA, NIKOLE JOSH DIGNADICE
14738 GULLA, VIELARIE MAYE
14739 GULLAN, MICHELLE MAY NUEZ
14740 GULLE, GEORGIE MATIG-A
14741 GULLEMAS, WILLIAM JAY BATIS
14742 GULLOD, RALPH PAYAGEN
14743 GULMATICO, ARLENE TARRAYO
14744 GULMATICO, GECIL EDEN CEDILLO
14745 GULPAN, JUNE IRISH MANIMOG
14746 GULTIA, MARIEL EXCLAMADOR
14747 GULTIANO, JOLLIBEE OTANGUIN
14748 GULTIANO, JUAREN PUPOS
14749 GULTIANO, RODEL MACAS
14750 GUMABAY, MYRNA WALAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:297 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 GUMABAY, RUTH TAGUINOD
14752 GUMABON, PRINCESS GONZALES
14753 GUMABON, WINWYN LACQUIN
14754 GUMACAL, CRISTY LYN BARON
14755 GUMACAL, DARYL QUIMADA
14756 GUMACAL, RUBY JOY QUILATANED
14757 GUMAFELIX, LEA POLICARPIO
14758 GUMAGA, FERDAUZ KALIPAPA
14759 GUMAGA, SAIDA PANDO
14760 GUMAHAD, ARIEL ARCHER PIMENTEL
14761 GUMANAO, ALYSSA ABORDE
14762 GUMANDOY, IRENE MAE VERDIDA
14763 GUMANOY, JESON FLORES
14764 GUMANOY, URLICH INFANTE
14765 GUMAPAC, GELA MAE DESCALLAR
14766 GUMAPAC, JESSA ROM
14767 GUMAPAC, JOEDE MARK RAFANAN
14768 GUMAPAC, JONATHAN FIELD
14769 GUMASING, JOAN GRACE CORONEL
14770 GUMAWA, ROCHELLE MAE OPAO
14771 GUMAYA, ELTON JAMES COBRADO
14772 GUMAYA, GLYNN GAENGAN
14773 GUMBAN, ANGEL GRACE FORRO
14774 GUMBAN, CHERRYLYN BRUBIO
14775 GUMBAN, RETHEL JULES LACSON
14776 GUMBAN, RYAN PUNAYAN
14777 GUMBAN, SHIELA RAPIZ
14778 GUMBAN, ZERNAN JR ESPALLARDO
14779 GUMBOC, JAN ROMAN GEMPISAO
14780 GUMBOC, MARY MIGHDEN BRIONES
14781 GUMELA, ANN MALANOG
14782 GUMERA, GERRY NERI
14783 GUMERA, KRISTINE ORTIGOSA
14784 GUMIALA, REYNOLD PACULBA
14785 GUMIHID, AGERICO VARGAS
14786 GUMILAC, ESTHER TAN
14787 GUMINDAN, EARL IVAN DALMENTO
14788 GUMIRAN, JERMARRY MALLANAO
14789 GUMIRAN, LOVE-LY SEDIACO
14790 GUMISING, UMAIRAH UTA
14791 GUMMAN, VICTORIANO BUHATAN
14792 GUMOGDA, PINKY ARROZA
14793 GUMOP-AS, CHRISTIAN IYOY
14794 GUMOP-AS, CHRISTIAN RODA
14795 GUMPAL, FRUCTUOSO JR ALIANGAN
14796 GUNABE, JOSE EDWIN JR ANGGOT
14797 GUNAO, SELINA CARPISO
14798 GUNAY, RODALYN FLORENTINO
14799 GUNAYON, FLORDILINA MILANES
14800 GUNDAYA, ALMAY ROSE JOY CAJES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:298 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 GUNDINO, GRETCHEN BALATAY
14802 GUNGON, EMIE ROSE ALTEA
14803 GUNO, KEVIN AUDIJE
14804 GUNTANG, JOJO GANZON
14805 GUPA-AL, IVY BENGCAN
14806 GUPITEO, LUCHIE MONDEJAR
14807 GUPONG, JINKY BELLO
14808 GURAL, CRISTINE MACARANAS
14809 GURANGO, RINALYN CALLEJA
14810 GURAY, REAGAN GILBAS
14811 GURIMBAO, NANETTE GESTIADA
14812 GURO, NEKKA SHANDRA PANGARUNGAN
14813 GURO, WALIAH BADIO
14814 GURREA, JAN DEIL AUXTERO
14815 GUSI, MERY DHEN LIPNICA
14816 GUSTILO, JANREY JAVIER
14817 GUSTILO, JONATHAN CAHILIG
14818 GUSTILO, MARY ROSE MAATA
14819 GUTA, DIZZA NAKAR
14820 GUTANG, BLYNDA MAE JANE
14821 GUTANG, JENETH ANN JAVELONA
14822 GUTANG, MICHELLE ANN SOLOMON
14823 GUTAY, DERLY TEDDY MARIE PANELO
14824 GUTGUTAO, MARY GRACE SORIANO
14825 GUTIEREZ, DENNIS TUMALIS
14826 GUTIEREZ, REZIEL COMIGHOD
14827 GUTIERREZ, APRIL AVE CASIA
14828 GUTIERREZ, BEVERLY MALICOBAN
14829 GUTIERREZ, CHARILIE FABRIGAS
14830 GUTIERREZ, CHARITY TABAT
14831 GUTIERREZ, CHARITY MAY DEMALATA
14832 GUTIERREZ, CYBER CLYDE BALANCIO
14833 GUTIERREZ, DAN JERALD CABILING
14834 GUTIERREZ, DAVE APPLE VELASQUEZ
14835 GUTIERREZ, DENNIS VALENTIN
14836 GUTIERREZ, EJ DOMINGO MICLAT
14837 GUTIERREZ, ERNESTO LOPEZ
14838 GUTIERREZ, EVA ARCIGA
14839 GUTIERREZ, FRANCIS SANTA ANA
14840 GUTIERREZ, HANNSON KENN LHENETH ESCAMILLAS
14841 GUTIERREZ, JENNY-ANN PANELO
14842 GUTIERREZ, JOSE NOEL JR PAHATI
14843 GUTIERREZ, KAILEEN MAE BOMBEO
14844 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE MAY VILCHEZ
14845 GUTIERREZ, LAARNI ARANDA
14846 GUTIERREZ, LEO JARANILLA
14847 GUTIERREZ, LIEZEL GARCIA
14848 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE OLGINA
14849 GUTIERREZ, MEMALYN ARIRAO
14850 GUTIERREZ, MERASOL ENSOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:299 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 GUTIERREZ, MHEL ROSE LEONOR
14852 GUTIERREZ, MIRACLE RUEDAS
14853 GUTIERREZ, RITA ALMIRA MERA
14854 GUTIERREZ, ROMMEL GARCIA
14855 GUTIERREZ, ROMMEL PEREA
14856 GUTIERREZ, RONA VIC OBOD
14857 GUTIERREZ, RYAN ANGELO ELI
14858 GUTIERREZ, SHIELA MAY MARTINEZ
14859 GUTING, ALVIN CADIENTE
14860 GUTLAY, NEILUZ MAY TERNIDA
14861 GUTUAL, KRISHMA JANE ARADILLOS
14862 GUY, CHRISTIAN SEVILLENA
14863 GUY-JOCO, ENRIQUE COBACHA
14864 GUYANO, KHRIZELLE ANNE OCAY
14865 GUYO, ESTIMBER FAUSTINO
14866 GUYOD, KENT JASPER SOMERA
14867 GUYUD, MARK PHILIPPE SARMIENTO
14868 GUZANO, MARITES ALDAY
14869 GUZMAN, ALMA CUMIGAD
14870 GUZMAN, CHARINA NOLASCO
14871 GUZMAN, CHERRY ANN ALEJANDRO
14872 GUZMAN, CHRISTYLLE ANN OAFERINA
14873 GUZMAN, CORAZON PAMINTUAN
14874 GUZMAN, CRISYTAL SALMORIN
14875 GUZMAN, DINA COMADRE
14876 GUZMAN, EUNICE MALLARI
14877 GUZMAN, JESSA JANE AMBROCIO
14878 GUZMAN, JOCEL KAYE BARIT
14879 GUZMAN, JOYCE KATHLEEN ESPIRITU
14880 GUZMAN, MELVIN SADI-EN
14881 GUZMAN, PAMELA DATA
14882 GUZMAN, PAUL JOHN LAUDER
14883 GUZMAN, RAMIL BANGUIBANG
14884 GUZMAN, REINALEE HAZEL DELA ROSA
14885 GUZMAN, REVELYN BASCON
14886 GUZMAN, RISHELLE SABAN
14887 GUZMAN, TERESA FERRER
14888 GUZMAN, VIVIEN MARTIN
14889 GUZMANI, JOEMA KHYN DELOS SANTOS
14890 GUZON, MADIL MANDAM
14891 H ABDULGANIE, ASMIA BASER
14892 H AMER, JANIMA H SAMAD
14893 H BASHER, NORLAILAH H RASHID
14894 H CAMAL, NORONISAH PAPANDAYAN
14895 H HALIL, JUNAIFAH DIMNATANG
14896 H NASSER, NAFISAH ABDULGANI
14897 H OMAR, ALMERA UNTUA
14898 H TAHER, JEANAINA LAMPACO
14899 HABAC, JONATHAN BAUTISTA
14900 HABADO, MARFRELYN MADIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:300 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 HABAGAT, EUNICE SULAY
14902 HABAGAT, IRISH SULAY
14903 HABAWEL, AIMEE PINKIHAN
14904 HABBILING, DAYANA PABLO
14905 HABBILING, IRISH MALINAB
14906 HABER, HAZEL CORNACION
14907 HABIG, CHARISSE FAYE GAVIANA
14908 HABLA, JESSA NIƑA CONDE
14909 HABLA, RICHEE DE RAMOS
14910 HABLA, ROSE MARIE LEAƑO
14911 HABLAN, JEREMY VALDOPIERA
14912 HABOC, FRANCIS BAILON
14913 HABOC, MARIA CRISTEN BALBEDINA
14914 HABON, JELLY OMASPO
14915 HABON, KATHLEEN JOY JUVINAL
14916 HABUNGAN, DIANA LYN BALDIVIA
14917 HABUNGAN, ROCHELLE REMOLLO
14918 HACHASO, ANABELLE ROGA
14919 HADJAIL, JULIA KRISTLE
14920 HADJI ALI, SAHARA MAUTANTE
14921 HADJI FAISAL, SAIDATONISA CAPALAN
14922 HADJI IBRAHIM, ASMIN BASCARA
14923 HADJI NASSER, NORHATA USNGAN
14924 HADJI SAPIIN, JALILAH SIMBA
14925 HADJIAMER, NADJAH BENITO
14926 HADJIRUL, MARHADA ANYAMAN
14927 HADJISOCOR, SITTIE RAHMAH PUNDUG
14928 HADJISOCOR, USMAN PUNDUG
14929 HADJITAHA, RAIHANAH SAHARAL
14930 HADJITAIB, RAYHANA MALAWANI
14931 HADLOCON, JENALYN APDO
14932 HAGONG, RONA JANE BONGON
14933 HAGOS, ABEGAIL ESTOR
14934 HAGUISAN, ISMAEL III ABAGON
14935 HAGUTIN, JOHN MHEL SABACAHAY
14936 HAGUYAHAY, VENUS ENCLONAR
14937 HAJAN, ANN-ANN ZOSOBRADO
14938 HAKE, HERMINIA APILADO
14939 HALAGO, MAE ZHERILOU GORRICETA
14940 HALAN, NULMA MURABBIL
14941 HALAPIT, SHARON MAE PADAYOGDOG
14942 HALARBE, FREDERICK JOHN SUMALPONG
14943 HALASAN, ALEXANDRA PABITO
14944 HALASAN, ROZL ANGELA NAVARRO
14945 HALID, HAIMAH ANGNIE
14946 HALIKI, SHERWINA SAHID
14947 HALILI, ANA ROSE SOMBILON
14948 HALILI, EL KING PANGUITO
14949 HALIM, ABDUL-AZIS ABDULMAIN
14950 HALINA, ARNIEL MORENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 25, 2016
Released on NOVEMBER 28, 2016 Page:301 of 628
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 HALINA, CATHERINE CYD GUILLERMO
14952 HALIQUE, JEREMIAH HUGOS
14953 HALLARCES, LEZEL CORIENTO
14954 HALLAZGO, RUFINA JUNTILLA
14955 HALLIG, RUSEL BARAMEDA
14956 HAMAC, KEVIN LINOGON
14957 HAMBOY, MARYDEL ERAN
14958 HAMBRE, CHRISTIAN REY JAYLO
14959 HAMCO, IVY MAE DAQUILANEA
14960 HAMID, ALIBAI GUIANO
14961 HAMILI, MARICEL PUTI-AN
14962 HAMIRUL, AR RASID AWWALIN
14963 HAMITO, GRACE GABUTERO
14964 HAMMOND, MAUDIE LIM
14965 HAMO-AY, CRISTINA MARISS DE LA PENA
14966 HAMOR, JAZER LAGATA
14967 HAMPAC, J ZIANA ROSS UMPAD
14968 HAMTO, CHERRY ANN GALVEZ
14969 HANGDAAN, FE CAWI
14970 HANGDAAN, JONALENE CUSEG
14971 HANGDAAN, SHIRLEY BALLOGAN
14972 HAO, LESTER CU
14973 HAPA, MARIANE GALAN
14974 HAPI, CHRISTINE MAE CALONGE
14975 HAPIN, BERNADETTE BLACE
14976 HAPULAS, CRISTINE ANDA
14977 HARANAY, ADONIS IBAO
14978 HARDER, JOHN MICHAEL ALAGABAN
14979 HARDIN, JEREMIAH HANIBO
14980 HAREMA, LUGIL KERR LAWA
14981 HARON, SOKAINAH AMEROL
14982 HAROY, ELVEN BANTILAN
14983 HAS, RONALD BRIAN
14984 HASAN, NORLIKAH ANGNI
14985 HASHIMOTO, GLENDALYN MACASAET
14986 HASIM, KARESA INTANG
14987 HASSAN, HAMMISA RAMILLANO
14988 HASSIM, ARWEDA BADA
14989 HATAMOSA, RICA GABLINO
14990 HATE, TEDDY TORRES
14991 HAVANA, IRENE FLORES
14992 HAYAHAY, GLENN GALA
14993 HAYAHAY, NOELLYN ALVAREZ
14994 HAYLO, DANNICA QUALQUIRA
14995 HAYRE, OMAR-KHAN TAMSI
14996 HECHANOVA, MA IRAH CHRISTINE ALOG
14997 HECHANOVA, MARRY JEAN CORTEL
14998 HECHANOVA, NUELNA JOY ORARIO
14999 HECHANOVA, RACHEL YAP
15000 HECHANOVA, ROMA JANE AUNGON

CONTINUE