SECONDARY LEVEL: March 2016 LET Passers List

Here's the passers list in the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) or Teachers Board exam held in March 2016 for the SECONDARY LEVEL.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 2 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, JAY WILSON TAPAY
2 ABAA, PAMELA TUYOR
3 ABAD, ANA LIZA MOLANDA
4 ABAD, CHONA CORTEZ
5 ABAD, HAYRON ADTUD
6 ABAD, JANELLYN LECTANA
7 ABAD, JENNEL AGORITA
8 ABAD, JERICA MAY SOMERA
9 ABAD, JOVELO FELARCA
10 ABAD, JOVELYN LAURETA
11 ABAD, LAWRENCE ALVIR ALUMBRO
12 ABAD, LIEZEL ANNE GURION
13 ABAD, MICHELLE LOZANO
14 ABAD, RASHIRL KATE DIOLATA
15 ABAD, ROGEN VILLAREAL
16 ABADA, ARIS CABARLES
17 ABADIANO, CYNTHIA ODEVILAS
18 ABADIES, SHEILA MANAY
19 ABADILLA, DAPHNE JENNIFER SAMONTE
20 ABADILLA, MA THERESA CARABLE
21 ABAGA, JOHN PAULO FREDELUCES
22 ABAIGAR, VERA MARIE SICAT
23 ABAIS, PEƑAFRANCIA SAN VICENTE
24 ABALEƑA, PHOEBE VILLARISCO
25 ABALLE, ARIS RETULLA
26 ABALON, GARRY ENTICO
27 ABALON, GLICYL PEDAMATO
28 ABALON, IMEE JANINE OVENSON
29 ABALOS, DIVINA DELA CRUZ
30 ABALOS, LAVONNE AIKO MENDOZA
31 ABALOS, SHERYLL VILLANUEVA
32 ABALOS, YEDDA TOMINEZ
33 ABAN, ANGELICA CAPELLAN
34 ABAN, DENCIE PABLITO
35 ABAN, JULIENETTE ESTOCONING
36 ABANDO, EMMANUEL CASTILLO
37 ABANGAN, MARY JANE ANASCO
38 ABANICA, MA SHAREEN BASANEZ
39 ABANTAO, MA AIRRA JANE ABAIGAR
40 ABANZA, MICHELLE PULIDO
41 ABAO, CRIS EMMANUEL BARROSA
42 ABAO, HELEN CALAGNO
43 ABAO, JANUARY LYNN BUBULI
44 ABAO, VAN DE LYN CAƑA
45 ABAOAG, CAROLINE FRONDA
46 ABAPO, ANGELINE SALANDANAN
47 ABAQUITA, GELEEN AREVALO
48 ABARA, KIMBERLY VERDADERO
49 ABARATIGUE, JERWIN VALDEZ
50 ABARCA, ANGELY VILLARTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 3 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABARCA, JONABEL MORALES
52 ABARDO, JACKILEN MERCADERO
53 ABARRA, JOSEPHINE MENDEZ
54 ABARRO, AIMEE CONCEPCION
55 ABAS, JUHARIA MAMALUBA
56 ABAS, NORAYA OMAR
57 ABASOLO, HAROLD DAVID
58 ABASOLO, JENLY BACALSO
59 ABASTAR, KIMVERLIE GEMONE
60 ABAT, MICXE QUEDDENG
61 ABAY, NEIL RETIZA
62 ABAYATA, MICHAEL BARGAMENTO
63 ABAYATO, ROY CAHILIS
64 ABAYON, JEANIBLLE MABUNGA
65 ABAYON, ROBERTO GOƑA
66 ABAƑERA, CHANETTE MAGLASANG
67 ABAƑO, MARILYN INOC
68 ABBACAN, MICHAEL BENITO
69 ABBANG, ROSANA DELMONTE
70 ABBAS, NORWAINIE DIMARAO
71 ABBURAN, BASSAL JR EMMO
72 ABCEDE, DIOSELYN ESCABUSA
73 ABDILA, CAMARIA SINGH
74 ABDON, AIREEN AHUMADA
75 ABDON, IVY ARNAIZ
76 ABDON, MIEL ORQUIZA
77 ABDON, RICHARD SERBANO
78 ABDUA, FATIMA KURAYSA AHANG
79 ABDUL, AQUISAH OFIMA
80 ABDUL, ZUKRA ABDULHAMID
81 ABDUL GAFOUR, SANIA MAURAC
82 ABDUL MALIK, HAFSAH CAMID
83 ABDUL NASSER, MAISONA UMPA
84 ABDUL RAZZAK, SHABRAIN SANGCOPAN
85 ABDULA, ASRIEFADEN IMDAN
86 ABDULA, MAIMUNA LOCSON
87 ABDULATIP, SURAINI KEDTAG
88 ABDULAZIS, NOAISA ABDULHAMID
89 ABDULAZIS, OMAIMAH ABDULHAMID
90 ABDULHAMAN, SARAH NAING
91 ABDULHAMID, NORHAYNA MENDONG
92 ABDULHAMID, VIHYA NEYRA
93 ABDULKADIR, HAMIDA BACAR
94 ABDULKARIM, BAI FARISA DOTON
95 ABDULKARIM, NORHAINA SALIK
96 ABDULLAH, AMANIE PITI-ILAN
97 ABDULLAH, ANGGAY JR DIMAOCOR
98 ABDULLAH, ELIZAR CHIONG
99 ABDULLAH, ESMAEL MAITOMAMA
100 ABDULLAH, JAMILA MACALANDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 4 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABDULLATIF, NORKISAH ABUBAKAR
102 ABDULRAKMAN, MOSMERA ALAB
103 ABDURAHMAN, JYNIDZ TALUDJOG
104 ABDUSALAM, FATIMA MITMUG
105 ABEAR, ARRA JESSA AMACANIN
106 ABEAR, CHRISTINE OZAMIZ
107 ABECHUELA, CHARRY MAE LARCENA
108 ABEDANIA, JENNY PEARL CONSAD
109 ABEDIN, ALJUNARAH RAZUMAN
110 ABEDONG, JUDELYN ALNGOG
111 ABEGONIA, RODELYN CARIƑO
112 ABEJERO, ADRIAN ABIENDA
113 ABEJERO, SALVADOR ATIBAGOS
114 ABEJO, PRINCESS JOY ADION
115 ABEJO, REYMOND SARMIENTO
116 ABEL, RAFAEL CALIPAYAN
117 ABELA, ELOIDA PILAPIL
118 ABELA, LEIZEL ESTRERA
119 ABELA, MARYGRACE FRANCISCO
120 ABELIDA, KAREN CORONADO
121 ABELIDAS, JEZREEL GALIT
122 ABELINDE, JOMARI ALVARADO
123 ABELIS, APPLE CERERA
124 ABELITA, ALEJANDRO BALASABAS
125 ABELITADO, LESLIE JEAN SARDIDO
126 ABELLA, JOSEPHINE CAPUNO
127 ABELLA, MARILOU DAKAY
128 ABELLA, MEAGAN GLORI
129 ABELLA, NIƑA JANE RIGA
130 ABELLA, PRINCE JUMAR GABATINO
131 ABELLA, ROCHE NOVELA
132 ABELLANA, JENNELYN MIQUELA
133 ABELLANEDA, JERAMIE CARDEƑO
134 ABELLANO, JOMAR GERVOSO
135 ABELLAR, DENIA PASTOLERO
136 ABELLAR, MA JESSA SERE
137 ABELLERA, ADESSA BALAGOT
138 ABELLERA, DONNA JEAN BARRETE
139 ABELLERA, MARY JANE MIGUEL
140 ABELLO, JOCELYN MARIBOJOC
141 ABELLO, MARK ANTHONY GAYAT
142 ABELLON, KERWIN KEITH ALAIZA
143 ABENDANIO, JOHN REY CARPIO
144 ABENIO, ARGIE PUANSING
145 ABENIR, MA CLARISA SABADO
146 ABERIA, MARJO ARTIAGA
147 ABERIA, SUGAR CRISANNE BLANDO
148 ABERION, LOVELYNESS MARIE ANDUJAR
149 ABES, MARIA INA JOY AGUIRRE
150 ABES, ROM CHRISTER MAGALONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 5 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABESTANO, NOVIE ORACOY
152 ABESTANO, RECOLITO JR CARIAS
153 ABILA, LINA BASAYSAY
154 ABILLO, PORTIA BALDOMAR
155 ABILLON, BERNARD BANDAY
156 ABILONG, JENLYN OTOM
157 ABINAL, LYZA AZUR
158 ABINAL, MARY ANN PABALLA
159 ABINES, GLORY
160 ABING, MA KRISTINE BASA
161 ABING, REMAR BAQUIR
162 ABIO-AN, ALEN VEL ROLAN MALAFU
163 ABIOG, VANESSA PAULA VERGARA
164 ABION, RICARDO PEREZ
165 ABIS, CHEENE CRUZ
166 ABIS, LENY COSEP
167 ABIƑO, ZHARRINE BARCELON
168 ABLANIDA, RONELYN HERNANDEZ
169 ABLAYON, KEVIN MIER
170 ABLAZA, MARVIN AGUIRRE
171 ABLIAN, JOEMARK DELA PEƑA
172 ABLIG, HENRY RIVERA
173 ABLITER, MARVIE ESPAYOS
174 ABLOG, ERALYN LOPEZ
175 ABO, LOIDA JIMENEZ
176 ABO, MORSHEDA ABDULKARIM
177 ABO-ABO, BENELOSO LACARAN
178 ABO-OL, ANNABEL ADALIN
179 ABOC, CLARE GUIRITAN
180 ABOC, STELA MARIE SAPEPE
181 ABODILES, JIJAN MENIS
182 ABOGADO, LESLIE JOY DEMA-ALA
183 ABONALES, JARAVEB TEJAL
184 ABONG, IMELDA QUINTO
185 ABONG, WARREN HERMOSA
186 ABONITA, ANALUNA SON
187 ABORDO, ANALUZ BOISER
188 ABORDO, LEIZL NANGIT
189 ABORDO, REGINA COSIDO
190 ABORDO, SHEILA OMEGA
191 ABOS, JOHN MARK CAJAYON
192 ABRAHAM, ANAPEN ISMAS
193 ABRAHAM, MYRIAN ASILO
194 ABRAHAM, SHAMMAH JOY YABUT
195 ABREGOSO, MARY GRACE DIALES
196 ABRENICA, EDGARDO TABINAS
197 ABRENICA, RANDY BALSOMO
198 ABRERA, ALVIN QUETUA
199 ABRIA, GLYNN DENIEGA
200 ABRIA, JOAN ADDUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 6 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABRIL, GEAMM BALDERAS
202 ABRINA, JENNIFER RACELIS
203 ABRIS, SHEENA MARIE DAWAL
204 ABROGUEƑA, JESSIE CRIS NALIPONGUIT
205 ABSEDE, CHARIEKIT ELAPE
206 ABSIN, AMYLOU LADERA
207 ABSIN, ANNAJANE DANO
208 ABTAHI, FARHA MAADIL
209 ABU-TIER, LABEBAH MENDOZA
210 ABUAN, HAZEL GUIB-AWEN
211 ABUAN, JOHN PAUL OLIVO
212 ABUBACAR, ASLIMA ALAWIA
213 ABUBACAR, NORAIMAH GAOS
214 ABUBAKAR, MOHAIMIN DUCAY
215 ABUBAKAR, MORBEN BALADJI
216 ABUBO, MARIBEL DE GUZMAN
217 ABUCAR, MARY MAGDALENE FRIAS
218 ABUCAY, DEE JAY CUYOS
219 ABUCAY, GERALDINE BRIONES
220 ABUCAYAN, KIMBERLY MAE VARQUEZ
221 ABUCEJO, BETULIO BONACHITA
222 ABUDE, CRISTINE ELIZABETH SUBRADO
223 ABUEL, ABIGAIL HOLGADO
224 ABUEL, ROWENA LAVAPIE
225 ABUEVA, ARNIKAN TAGNIPIS
226 ABULOG, CHARLOTTE JOY MACASPAG
227 ABULOG, ROSELLE OMLANG
228 ABUNDABAR, FILIPINAS GLORIA
229 ABUNDO, DONDIE SOLSINET SEAN OCAƑA
230 ABUSMAN, LODELINE TOLENTINO
231 ABUSTAN, ALFREDO JR SALUDES
232 ABUTIN, JANUAR MESA
233 ABUYEN, SHEENA ANN ESPIRITU
234 ABUYO, LEONESSA ABASOLO
235 ABUYUAN, WILMA JAYCIA AGGAYABAN
236 ACABADO, ELIZABETH BAYANI
237 ACABAL, ROSA AMORGANDA
238 ACABO, JONELYN DE JESUS
239 ACACIO, RANEE DIANNE LALATA
240 ACAR, CHRISTOPHER MANDAC
241 ACAS, MARIFE MAGHANOY
242 ACASIO, VIR LOIE ADOLFO
243 ACASO, ABEL MAINAR
244 ACBAR, SALIHA PANOLONG
245 ACDAL, MARY ANN MANALILI
246 ACDANG, SHENAIAH LOIS EDELNA LLEVA
247 ACEBEROS, ANGELICA PALATINO
248 ACEBES, GERARD CATABAY
249 ACEBES, ROBIN LAGUNERO
250 ACEBO, LYCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 7 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ACEBO, QUEENIE GABARAN
252 ACEBRON, ANALIZA LEGASPI
253 ACEBUCHE, MARIA CARMELA MENGOLLO
254 ACEDERA, MARY GRACE ORTONERO
255 ACEDILLA, QUEENIE JOY
256 ACERA, GENEVEVE MILAN
257 ACERO, MARY JOACERINE ANN SARIPADA
258 ACERO, SHEILA VELASCO
259 ACEVEDO, CHARIZZE JEAN JARDENIL
260 ACFIAWEN, FLOREL WAILAN
261 ACHICO, CHRISTIAN IRISH CAY
262 ACIDERA, LORIBELL VALENTINO
263 ACIERTO, ALVIN KEYNE MARTIZANO
264 ACIERTO, MENCHIE RAGUDO
265 ACILO, ANTJOVEN CABIGUNDA
266 ACLA, SILVA JOAN BALAOD
267 ACLAN, SHERRYLYN BARRION
268 ACMA, FRICEL DATAHAN
269 ACO, LESLYN CAMARILLO
270 ACOB, WARDAH DISOMNONG
271 ACOBA, KAREN CASAGAN
272 ACODILI, ANILYN SERING
273 ACOGIDO, AUBREY MONCADA
274 ACOL-ACOL, JOHNSON RUBELLE MONTEJO
275 ACONG, MAY ANTONETTE TUMBAGA
276 ACOON, SITTIE AINAH GOTE
277 ACOON, ZONAYA CORNELL
278 ACOPIADO, SUNNY ROBERT SUMANDAY
279 ACORDA, MILDRED MANALO
280 ACOSTA, CARL DE LIZ V LAMPUTI
281 ACOSTA, GLADYZYL ESTEPA
282 ACOSTA, JACKYLOU ESTREMOS
283 ACOSTA, JOHNELL DELA CRUZ
284 ACOSTA, LORELYN LAREDO
285 ACOSTA, REGINJOY GOMEZ
286 ACOSTA, ROCHEL BACTING
287 ACOT, MARY YETLET ESCOTE
288 ACRAMAN, NIHAN CORNELL
289 ACRAMAN, ROHANISAH PENDIAMAN
290 ACUESTA, MA CHRISTINA CABIDA
291 ACUPINPIN, MARIE ROSE ESTEBAN
292 ACUƑA, CHARISSA JOY SALDAƑA
293 ACUƑA, GERAH CARIDO
294 ACUƑA, MARIA LIZANDRA DINAH MARIƑAS
295 ACUƑA, PRINCES OLVIDO
296 ADA, BAI MONESA CARIDAD
297 ADAGIO, CARLA DONAIRE
298 ADAJAR, KATHLEEN SABIT
299 ADAJAR, MERRY MAPULA
300 ADAJAR, MILKY PURISIMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 8 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ADAL, ALOJA RABACIO
302 ADAL, GLENDA BOCOL
303 ADALIM, CHRISTY PAYUYO
304 ADALIM, JONATHAN PALAD
305 ADAM, ISNEA USMAN
306 ADAMOS, DANICA LABAƑEGO
307 ADAN, LISA BOLAƑOS
308 ADANTE, SHEILA ORCALES
309 ADANZA, ELVIE MAY ENOY
310 ADAP, JENNIFER PADUNAN
311 ADARAYAN, MARILYN TEPACE
312 ADARAYAN, SAMSON JR MILITAR
313 ADARLO, CHRISTINE JOY CABUS
314 ADARNA, LEANNE LUCILLE LARA
315 ADASA, SHAYNE JAMOLOD
316 ADATAN, QUEENSTAR LASCUƑA
317 ADAZA, ELROS BENDAƑO
318 ADDANI, SATURNINA SANGABAN
319 ADDURU, ELY MAE CLORES
320 ADELANTE, CARYE JAMES AMRAD
321 ADEPIN, AN ROSE PANELO
322 ADEVA, JAYSIE PANCHO
323 ADIWANG, FERDINAND BAYODAO
324 ADIWANG, MARY ANDRES
325 ADKINS, ANNA LOU CRUZ
326 ADLAO, KID GARRIDO
327 ADLAO, ROCHELLE JUALO
328 ADLAWAN, JERINIZA RAMOS
329 ADOBO, SARAH JANE MINGUILLAN
330 ADOL, RICO CALIYAO
331 ADOLFO, CECILLE RESOLME
332 ADOLFO, KAROLYN MONTALLANA
333 ADONA, MELVIE BALINAO
334 ADONIS, EUNICE BONGAT
335 ADONIS, EVANGELINE GONZAGA
336 ADOPTANTE, CHRISTINE MAY CATORCE
337 ADOR DIONISIO, RAYMOND CHARLES NIGEL ESGUERRA
338 ADORABLE, ELVIS
339 ADOREMOS, APRIL ARAMAY
340 ADOREMOS, DENISE MARIELLE SORIANO
341 ADOREMOS, KIERVIN MAGA
342 ADORNA, CHLOE RASONABLE
343 ADRALES, MARIAZELL CABELLO
344 ADRE, PAULINE ALVAREZ
345 ADRIANO, JENNA ARIANA ESTANISLAO
346 ADRIANO, KAREN BAUTISTA
347 ADRIANO, LOVELY VEGA
348 ADRIANO, MA YVONNE ENRIQUETTA BANGAYAN
349 ADRIANO, MARITESS MERCADO
350 ADRIANO, PAMELA BIANCA PAƑER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 9 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ADRICULA, JESSICA DIONCO
352 ADRIGUEZ, KRIZZIA MAE OROCEO
353 ADUCA, JAYCELLE PADILLA
354 ADVINCULA, CLARE ALVARADO
355 ADVINCULA, JANET ATANACIO
356 ADVINCULA, JEFFREY MENIEL
357 ADVINCULA, JORNEL BACARON
358 ADVINCULA, LEA GARLAN
359 ADVINCULA, MYRASOL SALAZAR
360 ADVINCULA, ROSELYN CAPAGO
361 AFABLE, CHRISTIAN JAY DELOS SANTOS
362 AFABLE, MARGARET ANN BRAGAIS
363 AFABLE, MIRIAM JANIO
364 AFAGA, ELAINE JOYCE BALLESTEROS
365 AFAN, MARIA HEJIRA GUSTILO
366 AFOLI, BLIS MAGDA MATAREM
367 AFON, ANNA MAE RANCHES
368 AFRICA, JOHN CARLO CRUZAT
369 AGABON, MARIBEL ALPAY
370 AGALOOS, ALYSSA ALBANO
371 AGAMANOS, SHENLEE PASCUA
372 AGANA, ALLAN GUTIERREZ
373 AGANG, DAISY GADITANO
374 AGANG, REA MAE ROSEL
375 AGAO, WARDA DIAGAO
376 AGAPAY, FEIR-ANN BRIER
377 AGAPITO, LORRIE ANN CORDERO
378 AGAPITO, MARY JOY MARZAN
379 AGARAO, AIRAH NIKOLE LOPEZ
380 AGARPAO, AMELITA CARANTO
381 AGARRADO, BEN CHOLO CAƑEDA
382 AGASITE, JOEMAR ANCHETA
383 AGATEP, DIANNE MARIE MALSIT
384 AGATON, ANNABELLE ADVINCULA
385 AGATON, GINALOU BASTON
386 AGBALOG, DIANA RASHEILLE MAGLANGIT
387 AGBAYANI, AIREEN MAY TALO
388 AGBAYANI, FRANCES ANN FERRER
389 AGBAYANI, JAYPEE "PJ" VISITACION
390 AGBISIT, LANA SHEREEN DOMINGO
391 AGBONES, MARICEL SALVADO
392 AGBONG, ROSEVELYN DEROY
393 AGBUGGO, JENIMAE ALEGRE
394 AGBULOS, ELOISA TEORIMA
395 AGCAOILI, JARREL KEANE MERCURIO
396 AGCAOILI, ROSBY GATCHALIAN
397 AGCOPRA, JOCELYN ABINES
398 AGCOPRA, LETERIN II GALEON
399 AGCOPRA, PAUL SIMEON ALLARCE
400 AGGABAO, JEMALYN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 10 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
401 AGGABAO, KRYSTEL GUERRERO
402 AGGABAO, LEOMART TUNGCUL
403 AGGARI, FEDERICK MALAB
404 AGGARI, JENNY ANDAYA
405 AGGASID, JOVER CABASAG
406 AGGASID, REYLANY AQUINO
407 AGHAN, SHERYL BENIT
408 AGLOSOLOS, CONNIE FRIAS
409 AGNA, ANGELO ALZAGA
410 AGNO, JENNEFER JANE YAP
411 AGNO, JONATHAN ORIO
412 AGNO, MARIA THERESA SANTIAGO
413 AGNOTE, ELSA LLAGUNO
414 AGNOTE, FRANCIS LEGASPI
415 AGON, ALBERT RUSAL
416 AGOO, JACQUELINE LANGOTE
417 AGOSTO, BRAHYANNE PABU-AYA
418 AGOT, ANECITO ALFORQUE
419 AGOTE, JC IVANA PUDADERA
420 AGOYLO, JOSE JR COSTILLAS
421 AGOZAR, ZYLENE CARIƑO
422 AGPAD, JOVITO OLA-AO
423 AGPALASIN, ARJEEP SOLO
424 AGPALO, NOWIL RARAMA
425 AGPALO, TRINA FE TABAYOYONG
426 AGPALZA, MYLENE GUMIRAN
427 AGPALZA, NUAL AGBAYANI
428 AGPASA, MELCHOR CASER
429 AGPASA, REYNOSA PEDEMONTE
430 AGRAVA, ALMA CAIDOY
431 AGRAVA, JOHN ERIC PORTILLO
432 AGRAVANTE, AILEEN CUEVAS
433 AGRAVANTE, LEONARDO LELIS
434 AGRAVE, DONATO JR SOLOMON
435 AGRESOR, PAULA JANE PASCUAL
436 AGSALUD, CHERRY LOU GARCIA
437 AGTANG, CATHYRINE RAYALA
438 AGTING, JERYL BLAZE TABAQUE
439 AGUA, JENNY JANE PINO
440 AGUA, SERGIO JR PARRA
441 AGUALA, MEAH MOSQUERA
442 AGUALLO, ARIAN SANTILLAN
443 AGUDA, JOSIE DELA CRUZ
444 AGUDA, LEXLYN VINES
445 AGUDELO, FLOR ANGELICA BONGAY
446 AGUDERA, JEMAR DE OBIETA
447 AGUDERA, SHIELA MARIE RIATAZA
448 AGUELO, AMOR JOY SERRANO
449 AGUELO, JAMES GRUTAS
450 AGUETE, MARY GRACE SACSAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 11 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AGUILA, AREN JIMENEZ
452 AGUILA, JONAS RAMOS
453 AGUILA, MARGIE CLAIRE DE VILLA
454 AGUILA, MARLYN NAVIDA
455 AGUILA, MARY JOY MACOY
456 AGUILA, MEDALOU TABARANGAO
457 AGUILAR, APRIL AVILIDA
458 AGUILAR, CRISCHELLE CONDAT
459 AGUILAR, DENESSA MARIE MAINAR
460 AGUILAR, EDWARD PALADAN
461 AGUILAR, FILIPINA MARTINEZ
462 AGUILAR, GEMMA GORDON
463 AGUILAR, JAY COLLIN GUEVARRA
464 AGUILAR, JONA GRACE ARANDIA
465 AGUILAR, MANILYN JACOB
466 AGUILAR, MARIA KASANDRA SISON
467 AGUILAR, MARINEL DE JESUS
468 AGUILAR, MARK KEVIN RAZON
469 AGUILAR, MARY ANN ANDRES
470 AGUILAR, MICHELLE SALINAS
471 AGUILAR, MICKA MAGSIPOC
472 AGUILAR, REMIL OLISA
473 AGUILAR, REYNA GARPA
474 AGUILAR, RHENEMIE
475 AGUILAR, RHODORA GARALDE
476 AGUILAR, ROSAFLORES MATIENZO
477 AGUILAR, SARAH DECIPULO
478 AGUILAR, SHERLYN SANCHEZ
479 AGUILERA, RAZALLE GARCIA
480 AGUILIƑA, APPLE MAE RAMA
481 AGUILOS, SHEILA JEAN CORDERO
482 AGUILUZ, FRANCESCA MARIE DIAZ
483 AGUIMBAG, HEIDI TADENA
484 AGUINALDO, NOEL GALAPON
485 AGUINSATAN, BEBELYN DOYOG
486 AGUIRRE, JANCENT TORINO
487 AGUIRRE, JERILYN ATAYDE
488 AGUIRRE, ROSCEL MAGANA
489 AGUIRRE, STEPHANIE PRAISE PEREZ
490 AGULTO, NANCY SULIT
491 AGUM, ARIEL ALVARICO
492 AGUM, GENNYLEEN JOIE UGSOD
493 AGUPITAN, CYNTHIA DELCO
494 AGUS, VANIE GRACE SIPALAY
495 AGUSTIN, ANSHERINA SUYAT
496 AGUSTIN, ANTHONY MARASIGAN
497 AGUSTIN, APRIL JOY PASCUA
498 AGUSTIN, ARJEAN MAE NOLASCO
499 AGUSTIN, CIARA KAHANO
500 AGUSTIN, ELIZABETH UMEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 12 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AGUSTIN, EMILLY DUMAPLI
502 AGUSTIN, JENNIFER TUTAAN
503 AGUSTIN, REYNALDO JR COLOBONG
504 AGUSTIN, ROSALIE DUMASIG
505 AGUSTIN, SHELLA MARCOS
506 AGUSTIN, SHIELA MAE APOSTOL
507 AGUSTIN, VERNALYN COLLADO
508 AGUSTIN, WILSON MONTALVO
509 AGUSTINO, MARJORIE ALAP
510 AGUƑAS, RAYSA ONOR
511 AGWILANG, ZHARINA AGBULOS
512 AHAMAD, SITTI HUSNA JANADI
513 AHMAD, ABDUL MAJEED BAYABAO
514 AHMAD, FLORABEL PUREZA
515 AIDASANI, BENITA CASTUCIANO
516 AIZON, FLORIMAY QUINTOS
517 AIZPURU, KHARMELA SIBUG
518 AJERO, DYEAH POLLENTE
519 AKMAD, FATIMA EDZRA ANTAO
520 AKMAD, SAIDEN PANGGO
521 AKMADUL, ABUSHAMIER HARADJI
522 AL-OS, HONEY MAE FIEL
523 ALA, MICHAEL ANGELO ROSAL
524 ALA-AL, GENALYN DONDOYANO
525 ALABA, FARRAH GRACE LOMOCSO
526 ALABADO, RYAN REMO
527 ALABAN, MERCY DALAPO
528 ALABAN, ROWENA SONDIA
529 ALABASTRO, SHYVEIL MAE BAYAWA
530 ALABO, SHAMIRA LORA LIWAG
531 ALAC, RALP REYES
532 ALACDIS, CATHERINE BENIT
533 ALAGASE, LIZA SALA
534 ALAGON, RAY BERUAN
535 ALAGON, ROSES APARECIO
536 ALAGOS, MA PRINCESS CAMPOS
537 ALAMADA, EVELYN MOHAMAD
538 ALAMANSA, ALJIBAR ANNI
539 ALAMARA, SAMEDA YACOB
540 ALAMEDA, ROSEVIC DUYAPAT
541 ALAMIS, LEOPARDO DELICANA
542 ALANANO, LEA KILAT
543 ALANG, SITTI-RASHAM SAHADAIN
544 ALANIB, ERIC IDPALINA
545 ALANIS, JOMARIE DIAZ
546 ALANIS, MABELLE ILLANZA
547 ALANO, ARLOU BALAGOT
548 ALANO, JOSE MARI LUCENA
549 ALANO, KEVIN MARALANG
550 ALANO, RAMON CARLO OLASO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 13 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ALAO, JAN RAJH REMBULAT
552 ALAO, JUNREL PAUL OPLE
553 ALARCON, ANGELINE BRADECINA
554 ALARCON, NENETHE DIALOGO
555 ALARDE, MA DOREEN SALADAGA
556 ALASA, HAPIRA ARASALUN
557 ALAURIN, CHERRYL ZUNIEGA
558 ALAURIN, KAREN ZUNIEGA
559 ALAVAREN, MYRNALIZA TORRES
560 ALAWADDIN, RUCAIDA DHACMAANI
561 ALAWI, RAIHANA ABDULLAH
562 ALAWIN, GARLAND MANSANIDO
563 ALAYACYAC, EDWIN BARROT
564 ALBA, KEZIA GEM GULENG
565 ALBA, MA LYNETTE MENDOZA
566 ALBA, MARIA LUISA AROJA
567 ALBALATE, ANGELO NATURILLA
568 ALBANCES, JOEL PURISIMA
569 ALBANI, MELEN SABURANI
570 ALBANO, LEA FAYE CASTRO
571 ALBAO, DIVINA FRANCISCO
572 ALBAO, JANINE PRIMERO
573 ALBAO, MARRY JANE CINCO
574 ALBAO, RONIE ESCOTOTO
575 ALBARDONIDO, GIRONDIA EGOS
576 ALBARICO, ANALIZA LAPAD
577 ALBARICO, JESS DELOS SANTOS
578 ALBARICO, KIEV CERRERO
579 ALBARICO, LOTIS ROSALES
580 ALBARILLO, JHONA MAE OTOM
581 ALBARRACIN, GYKA LOUISE GALO
582 ALBARRACIN, WALTER ADLAWON
583 ALBAY, JENEVIEVE DAGSAN
584 ALBAYTAR, JOY ADRA
585 ALBELLAR, MONIVER HERNANE
586 ALBERBA, JUSSA LEILADY DELOS SANTOS
587 ALBERCA, JULIE TANO
588 ALBERIO, MILCELL DELA PEƑA
589 ALBERT, GILAND REY TURCO
590 ALBERTE, JOBELLE ORILLA
591 ALBERTO, EUGENE OMANITO
592 ALBERTO, JANVER LEAL
593 ALBERTO, JOHN VIRGIL LASTRADO
594 ALBERTO, KRISTEL ANN MORGADO
595 ALBERTO, LIZA JANE MENDOZA
596 ALBERTO, MARIA ROSARIO BONGAT
597 ALBERTO, MARY GRACE SALAS
598 ALBERTO, ROSELYN ABOGADO
599 ALBESA, ARTHUR JOHN AGUSTIN
600 ALBESA, LOVELY JOY MADRIGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 14 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ALBEZA, DALISAY ALBOS
602 ALBEZA, RACHEL ANNE EMPUESTO
603 ALBIA, ALICIA ATIENZA
604 ALBINO, GICELLE DALAMA
605 ALBINO, SARAH JANE ADA
606 ALBIS, ALVIN ANASTACIO
607 ALBIS, MARENHILL DELA CRUZ
608 ALBISO, RONALD CABIZARES
609 ALBO, DANNY BOY COPER
610 ALBO, JAYVANNIE SORSANO
611 ALBOR, HAZEL GONZAGA
612 ALBORES, JESSEL ROSANTO
613 ALBORNOZ, SHIELA VILLAVICENCIO
614 ALBUERA, JEA CAMILLE ANDRADA
615 ALBUERA, RONELO IBAƑEZ
616 ALBURO, MERLYROSE AMATOS
617 ALCAIDE, RENZHEL SALAZAR
618 ALCAIN, TRICHIA PAULA MONSES
619 ALCALA, CAMIELLE SALAVERIA
620 ALCALA, JAY ANN DEGAMO
621 ALCALA, TEACHE QUEEN ABELLANA
622 ALCANTARA, ANNIE YOPO
623 ALCANTARA, APRIL ANN SILANG
624 ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE LUCIDO
625 ALCANTARA, EDEN TABLA
626 ALCANTARA, FAITH ANNE FLORES
627 ALCANTARA, FLORISEL NAVARRO
628 ALCANTARA, JADJE
629 ALCANTARA, JAIR DESIDERIO
630 ALCANTARA, JOHN PETER RAMOS
631 ALCANTARA, JUMALENE SANCHO
632 ALCANTARA, LADY TAMAYO
633 ALCANTARA, LORIBEL REYES
634 ALCANTARA, MARK KERVIN YADAO
635 ALCANTARA, MELODY DELOS SANTOS
636 ALCANTARA, RHEMARI ANN GONZALES
637 ALCANTARA, ROLITO ABRAGAN
638 ALCANTARA, TIMOTHY FERNANDEZ
639 ALCAREZ, MARIA LANIE RENSULAT
640 ALCARTADO, PATERNO SIDDAYAO
641 ALCASID, ALLEN REINIER PEREZ
642 ALCAYAGA, WINDY ANN VELASCO
643 ALCAYDE, MERYL JACOB
644 ALCAZARIN, ALEXANDER MORA
645 ALCID, AGATHA GONZALES
646 ALCID, JEANETTE SALVE
647 ALCIDO, MILA SEGUNDO
648 ALCOBER, KEINTH COTEJAR
649 ALCOMENDRAS, NORA ALIA
650 ALCONES, SHYNE GARDOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 15 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ALCONIS, JOHN PAUL PAET
652 ALCONTIN, JONNAH
653 ALCORAN, LILIBETH DUMAPIG
654 ALCORCON, CHRISTINE GAVAN
655 ALCOTAS, LORMINA UBALDE
656 ALCOZAR, ANALY CERICOS
657 ALCUETAS, REA MAE REGALADO
658 ALCUIZAR, DOMINADOR JR RAMIREZ
659 ALCUIZAR, SHIRLEY ANNE RULETE
660 ALDABA, JERSHEY ANNE DAVID
661 ALDAMA, MARVI ALCANTARA
662 ALDAVE, SHIRLEY CABANELA
663 ALDAY, CECILLE LUMBERA
664 ALDAY, CORAZON LACBAYO
665 ALDAY, QUEEN ESTER RODRIGUEZ
666 ALDE, NELSON JR PRIVALDOS
667 ALDEA, JOBELLE MARIE DENOSTA
668 ALDOVINO, MARIVIC DAPAT
669 ALEDO, DONNABELLA TIPDAS
670 ALEGADA, HASMIN ESCROPULO
671 ALEGADO, ERWIN MORALES
672 ALEGADO, RHEA GASCON
673 ALEGADO, ROWENA VAPOROZO
674 ALEGARBES, JONHEL LAURE
675 ALEGATO, SULFERINO ONJOSACOR VELASCO
676 ALEGONERO, NOVEE ANNE LIBALIB
677 ALEGRE, EVANGELINE AGUA
678 ALEGRE, EVELYN LABASTILLA
679 ALEGRE, MARK ANTHONY IBON
680 ALEGRE, SINATA TREECE PACLEB
681 ALEGRIA, MA ARMELYN ALAVARIN
682 ALEGRIA, MA SILVA CAMINO
683 ALEGRO, JHONNEL MENDOZA
684 ALEGRO, LHEA FERNANDO
685 ALEJANDRE, JESIL CANADA
686 ALEJANDRE, MA CLARIZA BLASE
687 ALEJANDRINO, ELANIE CAPULE
688 ALEJANDRO, JADEE MARIZ CUENCA
689 ALEJANDRO, JAYSON FERRER
690 ALEJANDRO, JOHNNY SORIAGA
691 ALEJANDRO, LIZA VICENTE
692 ALEJANDRO, RICHARD SORIANO
693 ALEJANDRO, VANESSA MENDOZA
694 ALEJO, FRANCES ANNE ORONG
695 ALEJO, FRANCIS ALCALDEZA
696 ALEJO, JEVELENE DE GUZMAN
697 ALEJO, JOHN MAG-UYON
698 ALEJO, JONAH LEVISTE
699 ALEJO, MARIE SHIELA SANTOS
700 ALEJO, RAMIL LACBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 16 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALEMANIA, ALEJO BAƑARES
702 ALEMANIA, EVELYN CALLEDO
703 ALEO, MARRIE GERRAROSE EJUSA
704 ALERTA, SYMBA RHENAE PEƑAFLORIDA
705 ALESNA, AILEEN FAITH ZAPATOS
706 ALESNA, SHARLINE CAMPILAN
707 ALEXANDER, HASMIN PACASRA
708 ALFABETE, RANDY INOCENCIO
709 ALFARO, EDNA JUARE
710 ALFARO, NEIL ALDRIN BUSTARGA
711 ALFARO, RITA MORALES
712 ALFECHE, CHICLET TUASTOMBAN
713 ALFECHE, EMILIE JIMENEZ
714 ALFECHE, NIEVEN MAY VENUS
715 ALFEREZ, CHENIEL NODALO
716 ALFEREZ, GENAINE PEDROS
717 ALFEREZ, JERRYL SUMARAGO
718 ALFEREZ, RECHEE GIMANG
719 ALFEROS, DENNIS BIOBER
720 ALFONSO, ETHEL AUDREY REYES
721 ALFONSO, ROSE ANN SANTOS
722 ALFOREZA, DENDIE TAGALAN
723 ALFORQUE, HENRY CONOL
724 ALFORQUE, JONALYN DARO
725 ALFREDO, MANILYN KILLANO
726 ALGABRE, CHRISTIAN NOLASCO
727 ALGABRE, MAY JOYCE ALFORQUE
728 ALGARIN, VIVIAN MERCADO
729 ALI, AHMEDA BONGCARAWAN
730 ALI, AHMERZON RAMILLANO
731 ALI, AKIMA MAUNA
732 ALI, AMIRAH HANIFA BARAGUIR
733 ALI, BADRIA LIMBA
734 ALI, BAILEAH SAMUD
735 ALI, FATIMA SALA
736 ALIA, HANNA TORRALBA
737 ALIADO, SHARA BOLAƑOS
738 ALIANGAN, MARIA CARISSA TORIBIO
739 ALIB, CARIMAH BACARAMAN
740 ALIBANGBANG, DEMOSTHENES MANSILUNGAN
741 ALIBAYA, JEFFREY GUILLERMO
742 ALIBAYAN, ZENIA MASULA
743 ALIBUYOG, AILEEN TAPAOAN
744 ALICABA, LEA TALAROC
745 ALICABO, CHERRY ANN ORSOS
746 ALICANDO, AURORA BITONG
747 ALICANTE, JAYSON BAUTISTA
748 ALICAYA, YVON TRIXY HIFE
749 ALID, MOHALIDIN SATOL
750 ALIDON, MARIA AIRISH CATUBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 17 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALIERMO, ISRAEL JERU DAMONDAMON
752 ALIG, JIMMY MET
753 ALIGATA, ANGIE CHEM LANAO
754 ALIGATO, MICHELLE ROSALES
755 ALIH, NAIMA LAKIBUL
756 ALIHUDDIN, LEAFE BALOTABOT
757 ALIJUDDIN, FRAULAINE JARRA TOLEDO
758 ALILAM, PRECIOUS GRACE TOMAS
759 ALIM, SARAH JANE BERNISCA
760 ALIMANZA, MARJORIE MARAVILLA
761 ALIMORONG, JESSICA ANTONIO
762 ALINCASTRE, ALISA MAE SABADO
763 ALINGAS, ROLLY LUAL
764 ALINGASA, ARVIN MATELA
765 ALINGASA, RONA DHEL CABRIAS
766 ALINIO, FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ
767 ALINSUB, NAFFY MISOLES
768 ALIPIO, JENNIFER CABUANG
769 ALIPIO, MICHELLE VILLARUEL
770 ALIPIT, RICARDO JR COFIN
771 ALIPOON, ALDWIN JOHN RABANG
772 ALIS, JULIET OMAS
773 ALIS, LILLY SOL CAMACHO
774 ALISASIS, JOSIAH CALILAP
775 ALISING, EVITA ADAN
776 ALISNA, JOMEL TUGONON
777 ALISON, ROWENA EMNACE
778 ALIVEN, JOAN VERANO
779 ALIVIO, CHRISIEL CAMUS
780 ALIVIO, ZSIDRICK JOHN PATANA
781 ALIX, BABYLYN BANAAG
782 ALIƑABO, MARILYN FEROLINO
783 ALIƑABON, FRITZIE LINARES
784 ALIƑARTE, MERCY FRANCISCO
785 ALIƑO, DOMINADOR JAMISON
786 ALIƑO, OMEGA JANE MARQUEZ
787 ALJAS, DINAH BALIQUIG
788 ALLA, LEANDRO BANAN
789 ALLADO, ARVIN JAN KANG
790 ALLAM, JAYCEL CUMIGAD
791 ALLAM, JESSA BACCAY
792 ALLAM, MARJORIE BANGAYAN
793 ALLAM, MARY JANE LAGGUI
794 ALLAN, JEALEY SARAPUDDIN
795 ALLAPITAN, LEIMAR VALIENTE
796 ALLAWAN, JOVANY GLEEN LONZAGA
797 ALLEN, ZUSETH PABLEO
798 ALLERA, ELSIE BANGILAN
799 ALMADRONES, GELLIAN TONDO
800 ALMADRONES, MYLA LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 18 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALMAJOSE, ALLAN PAOLO LABARTINOS
802 ALMANON, NEMESIO SILANG
803 ALMANZOR, GERWIN CEREƑO
804 ALMANZOR, HAREY ADIGUE
805 ALMAYDA, DOMINICA BASALLOTE
806 ALMAZAN, GARRY FARRALES
807 ALMAZAN, RUBY ANN COSTALES
808 ALMEDILLA, XYLEE COSEP
809 ALMENDRAL, VIKKI LOU POTENCIANO
810 ALMENDRALA, GLANNELLI BAA
811 ALMENDRALEJO, PHEMER JEAN CLARITO
812 ALMERO, KRISTINE QUIJANO
813 ALMEROL, JESSY LYNN CRUSINA
814 ALMEROL, NORMAN JULIAN SUIZO
815 ALMEƑANA, BERT PAUL BELARMINO
816 ALMOCERA, RUTERSON FLAGA
817 ALMODAL, MARISSA PITOY
818 ALMODIEL, NANETTE LUMAPAS
819 ALMOETE, ERIC ALCOVENDAS
820 ALMOGELA, FRECHEL TILADO
821 ALMOGUERA, ALVIN CARLO DONGGON
822 ALMOGUERA, EDZIL
823 ALMOITE, MARY GRACE ORINGOT
824 ALMOJALLAS, WINDLOVE BENENOSO
825 ALMOJENO, CHERRY LOU SIMBULAN
826 ALMOJUELA, REMUEL MORCILLA
827 ALMONIA, IVY AMOR CONCINA
828 ALMONICAR, ABIGAEL GOJAR
829 ALMONICAR, LUZVIMINDA ALOLOD
830 ALMONTE, MA REANN REQUINTEL
831 ALMONTE, PHOEBE BRIONES
832 ALMONTE, SAHLEE BARTOLAY
833 ALMOROTO, GARY AQUILES
834 ALNGOG, VICTORIA BASLOT
835 ALO, DONAMAE LADAO
836 ALOG, ANTHONY RAMOS
837 ALOJACIN, IVAN ZUBIAGA
838 ALOJADO, MERAFLOR MONTAJES
839 ALOJADO, SELAH MAY
840 ALOLOR, RITCHIL AMIGO
841 ALOLOR, RONELYN PADOR
842 ALON, BEVERLY NABIA
843 ALONGAN, JORHAINE MALANG
844 ALONSABE, MARIE DIAMOND CASPILLO
845 ALONSABE, VINI ANN PORRAS
846 ALONTO, SOPHIA BANGCOLA
847 ALONZO, ARISH LOU MASE
848 ALONZO, EDELSON ESGUERRA
849 ALONZO, MARIVEL SONSONA
850 ALONZO, MARY ANN CURAMENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 19 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALONZO, MARY ANTHONETTE DATU
852 ALORRO, PHOEBE ROCHE LINAZA
853 ALOTA, FRANCIS JAMES GONZALES
854 ALOVERA, KRISTEL MAE BAQUILER
855 ALPA, PEARLSIYA ISHMAEL
856 ALPAR, CHARLY ABAYON
857 ALPAS, JANE DE LA CRUZ
858 ALPASAINI, AYESHA ATING
859 ALPOD, JOSEPHINE RABONG
860 ALQUISOLA, KATHERINE PANDAC
861 ALQUIZA, MERRYNOL CANILLO
862 ALQUIZA, NORIANNE JOY CAJURAO
863 ALQUIZALAS, ELSA VIAJANTE
864 ALQUIZAR, MIRA MAE CABANGAL
865 ALSIYANG, KRISHNA JUNE BANGIBANG
866 ALSOLA, CHRISTINE RESTAURO
867 ALTAMARINO, ALDEN DE LEON
868 ALTAMERA, CYNTHIA CARDINAL
869 ALTARES, ROGER TANECA
870 ALTAVANO, ARRISH CONTADO
871 ALTEA, KATHLYN MAE GUTIERREZ
872 ALTERADO, RODERICK EREJER
873 ALTOVAR, ANA LIZA ALANES
874 ALUMBRES, LOVELLA VERANO
875 ALVARADO, ELALYN SUNGA
876 ALVARADO, FRANCIS BAUYON
877 ALVARADO, JOAN MAGUDDAYAO
878 ALVARADO, KATHERINE BRAVO
879 ALVARADO, MARIEL
880 ALVARADO, RAMIL CONADO
881 ALVARAN, JENNALYN MEMPIN
882 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA OCBINA
883 ALVAREZ, BETHZAIDA DUNGOG
884 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE GALE VILLARUZ
885 ALVAREZ, FLORIEFEL MASALON
886 ALVAREZ, HEIDI CRISTOBAL
887 ALVAREZ, JENITA VILLACARLOS
888 ALVAREZ, JOELLY PEARL
889 ALVAREZ, JUSTINE SANTOS
890 ALVAREZ, MA CARMEN DANZIL
891 ALVAREZ, MA LOURDES CAGOMOC
892 ALVAREZ, MARJORIE TORIO
893 ALVAREZ, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
894 ALVAREZ, MARY JANE PUNZALAN
895 ALVAREZ, MILDRED CUENCA
896 ALVAREZ, RANJIE BORREROS
897 ALVAREZ, REGIENALD ORTEGA
898 ALVAREZ, REGINALDO GERENTE
899 ALVAREZ, RODELYN HORTILANO
900 ALVAREZ, SHERILYN ROGACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 20 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALVERO, DEXTER LAMOSTE
902 ALVERO, ELEONOR CATIG
903 ALVERO, MADELYN PARPAN
904 ALVERO, STEVE MARDENE GALABIN
905 ALVEZ, RENATO BERNARDO
906 ALVIAR, KATHRINE MANALANG
907 ALVIAR, KENTH RICHARD AMAGO
908 ALVINEZ, JESSARAH DAYATE
909 ALVIOR, HEPZEVAH ABONG
910 ALVIOR, JURY SISON
911 ALYAWAN, FRETZIE SASTRELLAS
912 ALZAGA, RODEL BAƑAL
913 AMABA, ESTEFANIA AGUAS
914 AMACANIN, MA THERESA CAGASAN
915 AMADA, JOEY BERDIN
916 AMADEO, CHERRY MARIE BARCELONIO
917 AMADEO, LENIE UROT
918 AMADOR, GEORGE GUEVARRA
919 AMANCIO, NOELLI ALICAWAY
920 AMANDO, ARLENE GICALA
921 AMANODEN, AMANE UMPA
922 AMANTE, GRACE JOY COQUILLA
923 AMANTE, JOSEPH SOLATORIO
924 AMANTE, MARLON URNOS
925 AMAR, RHEA MARIE LAVARIAS
926 AMAR, VALERIE JEN PALOMARIA
927 AMAR, ZAIRELLE SALMORIN
928 AMARANTO, JONALYN SALLAN
929 AMARANTO, JOYSAN SHINE OLIMPO
930 AMARELA, ALLEN ALLEN
931 AMARILLO, JARA KING RIVAS
932 AMATA, ELVIS REGALADO
933 AMATE, KENNETH CABALAR
934 AMATO, RAZEL MONTESIR
935 AMATONDING, MARIA JAINALYN DIONGLAY
936 AMATONDING, SITTIE ANIMAH IMAM
937 AMATONG, DREXELL DALUMPINES
938 AMATONG, KIMBERLY CAMARILLO
939 AMATORIO, SARAH PORBES
940 AMAY, ROCHELLE ARO
941 AMBA, NHELJOY GUADALQUIVER
942 AMBAG, NORHANNA CADINGILAN
943 AMBAGAN, EMMA MONTEZA
944 AMBALAGAN, SHAIMA QUIROD
945 AMBALIT, IVY ROJAS
946 AMBAY, LAARNI TAMBA
947 AMBE, MERIAM JADULCO
948 AMBE, RUTH BANTILAN
949 AMBIDA, ROBILYN BAWIT
950 AMBOJNON, JAMAICA DULNUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 21 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
951 AMBOL, PETE DADULA
952 AMBON, MARY KATHLYN JAVIER
953 AMBOR, AFIF TALIC
954 AMBOR, ROCMA MANGATA
955 AMBOY, GERRY BOTE
956 AMBRAD, DARYL CARBONA
957 AMBRAY, JESSICA MAE PADULLA
958 AMBROCIO, JENERY ABUNIAWAN
959 AMBROCIO, JOCELYN BENITEZ
960 AMBROCIO, MALOU MUGAS
961 AMBROCIO, MICHELLE LAROZA
962 AMBROSIO, JOYLENE BAYAN
963 AMER, ASLIMA DATU
964 AMER, SAUDAH ABDULAZIS
965 AMERILA, JESSIETE ABILO
966 AMEROL, NOROLHODA MACAPANDI
967 AMEROL, UMINSALAM JAO
968 AMESOLA, ALGER BACOR
969 AMIGALE, QUEENIE DE LOS REYES
970 AMIGO, FATIMA JANE TANGUILAN
971 AMIHAN, MARILYN EDIEZCA
972 AMIL, JOYCE MERCADO
973 AMIL, ZUMAIRA TARUYAN
974 AMINE, CARMELO CADETE
975 AMINO, MOHAMMAD JAMIL MOHAMAD
976 AMINTAO, AMINSAH DUMARAYA
977 AMINULLA, SITTIE RAIZA JAPAR
978 AMIS, IMELDO RAMOS
979 AMISOLA, EDITHA LOVERIA
980 AMISTAD, MAY JEAN NAVIDA
981 AMISTOSO, TRIXIE BADENAS
982 AMIT, LEOPOLDO ANGA
983 AMLOG, MANILYN SOLIMA
984 AMOD, JOSEFEL DORIMON
985 AMOGA, CLARISA LUMBAYA
986 AMOGGAO, CAESAR BAGWANA
987 AMOLO, MARK LESTER JALARON
988 AMOLOZA, MARIE FAYE SULLERA
989 AMOMAS, ROWENA LOMA
990 AMONGOS, KEISHA JOY MONDARES
991 AMOR, ARLENE GAID
992 AMORA, ANALIE VENTE
993 AMORA, JAYKA REIGN GORRA
994 AMORAN, JEHAN BATUA-AN
995 AMORANTO, BIANCA PATRICIA CAPUNITAN
996 AMORANTO, MARJORY AZUSANO
997 AMORES, JAZEL BALQUIN
998 AMOROSO, ANALYN LACNO
999 AMOROSO, DIANES VALERIO
1000 AMOYEN, AZIZ FALLORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 22 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 AMPARADO, DANIEL RITCHA
1002 AMPARO, NANCY BALANLAY
1003 AMPARO, NOELENE ESCOBEDO
1004 AMPARO, REY JAY CASAGDA
1005 AMPARO, RHOSILYN FERNANDEZ
1006 AMPASO, NADIAH MOHAMMAD
1007 AMPATUA, SOHAYLA VILLAR
1008 AMPATUAN, VINA RAJAHBUAYAN
1009 AMPER, LOVELY SUPITER
1010 AMPER, MARY CRIS OLACO
1011 AMPER, RUTHSELYN QUIƑONEZ
1012 AMPER, SARAH JEAN CASERES
1013 AMPO, JOEBERT NADAO
1014 AMPOLITOD, TYRON ANGELO ROBLES
1015 AMPONGOL, DIVINE PALMERO
1016 AMPOON, ROSEMARIE JEMINEZ
1017 AMPUAN, RAYHANA BATULAWAN
1018 AMRODEN, SALIHA CABUGATAN
1019 AMRON, JANIMA MACARI
1020 AMULONG, MA CHARISSA BAYAS
1021 ANABAN, MARIA ADELIN CUBIO
1022 ANAGAO, ANALIZA PEREZ
1023 ANANAYO, CAROLINE AHUDAY
1024 ANANAYO, CARYL ANGELA GAYO
1025 ANANAYO, DEBORAH MANGANAWE
1026 ANARETA, JIREH ARQUERO
1027 ANARETA, KIRBY MALATE
1028 ANARETA, SHERI-DAN TABIGAY
1029 ANAS, RHODORA GAYAGAYA
1030 ANASARIAS, ELYNN JAFFTHANIE SALAPANTAN
1031 ANASTACIO, VENICE ANNE MAGTIBAY
1032 ANAYAN, JANEL PANHILASON
1033 ANCAJAS, TISA LARA
1034 ANCHETA, ARJHODELYN VENTURA
1035 ANCHETA, ELLY NEIL MANGOBA
1036 ANCHETA, FEDRICO GALAWEN
1037 ANCHETA, KENNETH IAN AMANTE
1038 ANCHETA, MELANIO ASUNCION
1039 ANCHETA, NOEMI VILLANUEVA
1040 ANCIANO, ANGIE VALDUEZA
1041 ANCIANO, JEMELY ATANGAN
1042 ANCIANO, RAQUEL ALINDADA
1043 ANCOT, DARREN CONSEGO
1044 ANCOT, JEAN ELVIE PILAPIL
1045 ANCOT, MARJORIE CATADMAN
1046 ANDA, ARSHE CAMPO
1047 ANDAGAN, DUGUETECAR CATHERINE ENCABO
1048 ANDAGAN, ROSALYN SUMILHIG
1049 ANDAL, ALAIN BERNARD ASUNCION
1050 ANDAL, ARBIELYN BLANCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 23 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ANDAL, CHONA DIMAANDAL
1052 ANDAL, GERALDINE QUIZANA
1053 ANDAL, HASMIN GARCIA
1054 ANDAL, JASTINE LATORRE
1055 ANDAL, MARIA CARLA INCIONG
1056 ANDAL, MELANIE MARAƑON
1057 ANDALES, ALEXANDER PLANCA
1058 ANDALES, ISIDRO III DENUNA
1059 ANDAM, ANNA GRACE CLARO
1060 ANDAMUN, ROHANA POTINGAN
1061 ANDAN, CHELSEA INTE
1062 ANDAYA, ANGELICA LOMA
1063 ANDAYA, CAEZAR CASTRO
1064 ANDAYA, ISAGANI DONGON
1065 ANDAYA, LORIECEL ORIENZA
1066 ANDAYA, LOVELLA GABA
1067 ANDAYA, MA DESIREE CASAPAO
1068 ANDAYA, MARY LYN LAMORENA
1069 ANDAYA, MICHELLE MAY IDMILAO
1070 ANDAYA, RONNEL JAVIER
1071 ANDAYA, ROSARIO NAZARIA
1072 ANDAYO, QUEENY GRACE GUISANG
1073 ANDE, JOVANIE LOON
1074 ANDES, ASEL SHEEN LUCENARIO
1075 ANDES, JANILYN FAUNILLAN
1076 ANDES, MA JAFEN BAJAMUNDI
1077 ANDICO, JESUS DIAL
1078 ANDICOY, ANA KRISTINA VERGARA
1079 ANDIK, NORHAMIN MAGUID
1080 ANDILAB, GLAIZA GUIRITAN
1081 ANDILAB, JOYMARIS AUXILIO
1082 ANDING, KATHERINE CUBALLES
1083 ANDO, KAREN VELEZ
1084 ANDO, PAUL NIƑO ALQUESAR
1085 ANDOQUE, JUDE GADIN
1086 ANDOR, ROSLAINIE PANDIAN
1087 ANDOY, CHERRY JANE NAINGUE
1088 ANDOY, ZYRA BULIG
1089 ANDOYO, PAULA RUTH BILUAN
1090 ANDRADA, FRENCECILIA HONRADA
1091 ANDRADA, SHERYL SOTELO
1092 ANDRADE, ANELYN CULARTE
1093 ANDRADE, JEDEDIAH DAVID MARCOS
1094 ANDRADE, MYLENE DULFO
1095 ANDRES, AIVANIE TAGACAY
1096 ANDRES, ARLYN JOY RITUAL
1097 ANDRES, CRIZIEL ANNE EVANGELISTA
1098 ANDRES, DEVINE GRACE BALO-OH
1099 ANDRES, GERALDINE PAAS
1100 ANDRES, JAY-AR VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 24 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ANDRES, LOUELLA ZORNOSA
1102 ANDRES, MAEDELYN CUSTODIO
1103 ANDRES, MANILYN TUGADE
1104 ANDRES, REMALYN SIBAYAN
1105 ANDRES, WEENA GAYATIN
1106 ANDRESIO, ARIEL NICOR
1107 ANDRINO, MABETH BORDALBA
1108 ANDULTE, EDWIN CABAHUG
1109 ANDUNG, MARICOR RIVERA
1110 ANENION, ANA ROSE MAGDANGAL
1111 ANERDES, MONA BLANCA DELA CRUZ
1112 ANERO, GLENNFORD BUAL
1113 ANG, MA LOURDES ALEGA
1114 ANG, NORWELLA JOYCE LANGIT
1115 ANGA, PHOEBE TANCIANO
1116 ANGANA, NILYN DYNA MARIE CAPACIO
1117 ANGCAO, CIELINE CIELO
1118 ANGCLA, ANGELIE ARCIGA
1119 ANGCOG, JESSICA
1120 ANGEL, JONNA DAWA
1121 ANGEL, RHEA LOIDA BERNABE
1122 ANGELES, ARGIE CARLOS
1123 ANGELES, BEVERLY ARAGON
1124 ANGELES, DELIA QUIMLAT
1125 ANGELES, ELIZABETH PUZON
1126 ANGELES, EMELYN LERIDA
1127 ANGELES, JONALYN CUEVAS
1128 ANGELES, LORENZO PINTO
1129 ANGELES, MARIA CRISTINA NAZAIRE
1130 ANGELES, MARIELLE JOY AVENDAƑO
1131 ANGELES, MERCY ESTRADA
1132 ANGELES, MYLA CELPO
1133 ANGELES, SHERYL LOU ATASAN
1134 ANGELINO, ABNER TAMBA
1135 ANGGAY, RYAN ZOZOBRADO
1136 ANGGOT, EMMALYN MONTOYA
1137 ANGKICO, JEANETTE FERRER
1138 ANGNGAD, JAMES JR PATONGAO
1139 ANGOB, WILJE MAE TEJADA
1140 ANGOLUAN, JOEL ALARCON
1141 ANGOY, RAISALAM DELOS TRICO
1142 ANGTUD, RYAN BASALO
1143 ANGUS, CHRISTIAN OMAƑA
1144 ANGYODA, JINKY JOY TAYABAN
1145 ANHAO, MELODY CUMAWAS
1146 ANIAG, MERCY BADULID
1147 ANIBAN, MARY ABIGAIL JIMENEZ
1148 ANICETE, LORIE LYN AQUINO
1149 ANICETO, LIYA EVANGELISTA
1150 ANICO, MILCAH VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 25 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ANIN, RAMIL CHRISTIAN BERBER
1152 ANINACION, JOSHUA GERPACIO
1153 ANINION, AMELITA COLENDRES
1154 ANINO, AN KRIZIA ALCALA
1155 ANINO, JONATHAN RADA
1156 ANINO, RUEL TARO
1157 ANIOG, REY MABEL BARANA
1158 ANIPAN, RECHIE DEJONGOY
1159 ANIT, ARLENE LAGURA
1160 ANIƑON, ANDRO RENDAL
1161 ANNANG, MYLENE MANGADA
1162 ANOBA, BERNARD BAYUTAS
1163 ANOC, IAN FRANK MAESTRE
1164 ANOCHE, MARIA YVETTE PARALLAG
1165 ANOG, JAMIE RADA
1166 ANOOS, JOSE MARIE MANANGOT
1167 ANORICO, EMELYN ASUGUI
1168 ANQUILLANO, LYRA ARANAS
1169 ANSAL, MAY SAMSON
1170 ANSAL, MICHELLE GUZAREM
1171 ANSAO, SITTIESAMSIAH MAMADRA
1172 ANSAY, ALVIN JOHN PETALIO
1173 ANSELMO, CHARLIE TORRES
1174 ANSELMO, ROGIELYN DELOS SANTOS
1175 ANSEN, AILENE ESMAEL
1176 ANTANG, IRENE SISON
1177 ANTANG, RODEL MALLORCA
1178 ANTARAN, ROXAN ERIKA ROSCO
1179 ANTAZO, MARY ANN BAJE
1180 ANTE, MONTESA LAKIM
1181 ANTE, REYGINE NOLLA
1182 ANTENOR, DIANE ROSE RACELIS
1183 ANTHONY, KATHRINA ANGELIQUE DELFIN
1184 ANTIC, JOHN ISIDRO JACOB
1185 ANTICANO, ELLEN JOY ACOSTA
1186 ANTIG, MICHAEL RODRIGO HO
1187 ANTIGUA, DAVE ROWELL CASANOVA
1188 ANTILLON, REYNALYN CUƑADO
1189 ANTIPALA, ANGELES BUSTRIA
1190 ANTIPORDA, CHRISTINE MARIE SUMOG-OY
1191 ANTIPORTA, MICHELL ANNE HERRERA
1192 ANTIPUESTO, ROSELYN SOLDANO
1193 ANTIQUANDO, ADVEN SHELLA ESPARTERO
1194 ANTIQUINA, REGIE MARAVILLES
1195 ANTIVO, MARIA SHENNA ROSE LENTEJAS
1196 ANTIVO, ORLANDO TIAPSON
1197 ANTOJA, GRACE ANNE MEROƑO
1198 ANTOLIJAO, JORRELA CONGSON
1199 ANTOLIN, ARMIDA MAY GUIAMAL
1200 ANTOLIN, CHRISTIAN MAGPALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 26 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ANTOLIN, MARY ANN GENELASO
1202 ANTONARES, SHIELAMAE BIANGOS
1203 ANTONES, KAREN FAITH MARIBOJOC
1204 ANTONIO, ANGELICA PRIMO
1205 ANTONIO, ANN JANETTE CAPUMPUE
1206 ANTONIO, ELEONOR GALIZA
1207 ANTONIO, ENRIQUETA BAQUIRAN
1208 ANTONIO, JAMAICALYNMEL NICOLAS
1209 ANTONIO, KATRINA LAM
1210 ANTONIO, KRISTINE PIO
1211 ANTONIO, LEJARDO STO DOMINGO
1212 ANTONIO, MA ANGELIC CUARENTAS
1213 ANTONIO, MA CONSUELO NEBRES
1214 ANTONIO, MA CRISANTA ARGUILLES
1215 ANTONIO, MARINEL TOLENTINO
1216 ANTONIO, MARJORIE FABIOSA
1217 ANTONIO, MAXIMA ESPAƑOLA
1218 ANTONIO, MAY PEARL CAJUDOY
1219 ANTONIO, MIRASOL MERCADO
1220 ANTONIO, NICOLE ANNE ANDERSON
1221 ANTONIO, ROD DANIEL PEƑA
1222 ANTONIO, SINIA SIANO
1223 ANTOQUE, JEZA BELEN
1224 ANUTA, FITZ GERALD VEGO
1225 ANWAR, HANIRA PAMALOY
1226 ANWAR, NOAIMA ALIZAMAN
1227 AO-AS, ROWENA SANGNGANGAO
1228 AOAY, ARSENIO JR ROMERO
1229 APACIBLE, PAMELA LOUISE REDONDO
1230 APAGA, CHERRY SORIANO
1231 APALIS, ROSELLE TENORIO
1232 APAN, JHUN JUAN EKIRAM
1233 APAO, KRISTINE COTINGJO
1234 APARECE, ALVIN ESTORGIO
1235 APAREJA, MIERA ORACION
1236 APARENTE, RODEL ARAMBULO
1237 APATTAD, RAISY PAGALILAUAN
1238 APAYOR, DESIREE BUAGAS
1239 APDO, ROLLY NAJIAL
1240 APDUA, JANE MICHELLE MAGLANGIT
1241 APDUHAN, ROWENA NERGUA
1242 APE, GWEN LUCILLE MATIAS
1243 APELADO, JOHN JOSHUA ZARASPE
1244 APELLADO, CAROL JOYCE MORALES
1245 APELO, JEZREEL CUADRA
1246 APEROCHO, MARIA THERESA CUROB
1247 APIADO, ARLYN APILADO
1248 APIADO, PRINCESS FLORDELIZA
1249 APIL, QUEENY ANNE QUINTO
1250 APILADO, KAREN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 27 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 APILADO, LINA CAROLINO
1252 APLACADOR, JENNIE ESTOQUIA
1253 APOLI, DEVINE LOVE JARDELEZA
1254 APOLINAR, JOSEPH OMAR SISON
1255 APOLINARIO, JOYLYNN VERANCIS
1256 APOLOG, DOMINA PEDRO
1257 APOLONA, GIARELL MEJARITO
1258 APONDAR, HANNAH GRACE MARIANO
1259 APOSTOL, ERWIN FELIX
1260 APOSTOL, GERALGEN RECAƑA
1261 APOSTOL, LYSSA ROJA
1262 APOSTOL, PAUL ADOR PESA
1263 APOSTOL, RUBY JANE FERREL
1264 APOSTOL, ZAREX QUINSAY
1265 APPEGU, KAREN BAYANI
1266 APRONG, MICHAEL CILITARIA
1267 APUADO, JOHN PAUL CALDERON
1268 APUHIN, JENNIFER FURING
1269 AQUE, RASHEED KARAMIHAN
1270 AQUIATAN, ROMEO CHRISTIAN GONZALES
1271 AQUIEN, MHELONY PALITAYAN
1272 AQUILAM, ANNA MAE TUBLE
1273 AQUILAM, JOSYL HEY
1274 AQUILIƑO, ALJELLY LOYOLA
1275 AQUINO, ABEGAIL ANNE ALER
1276 AQUINO, AJUNALISA VENTO
1277 AQUINO, ANECITA AMPARADO
1278 AQUINO, ANN JOYCE ONA
1279 AQUINO, APPLE MAE SALES
1280 AQUINO, APRIL LOMERO
1281 AQUINO, ARNOLD VALLEJO
1282 AQUINO, DIONISIO LIZARDO
1283 AQUINO, EDUARDO QUIAL
1284 AQUINO, FARRAH-MAE TUGADE
1285 AQUINO, FEDERICO JR CANCINO
1286 AQUINO, FERRY ANNE MAGNO
1287 AQUINO, FLORDELIZA OLIVEROS
1288 AQUINO, JANE YVETTE DOMINGO
1289 AQUINO, JEAN ADAVAN
1290 AQUINO, JENIELYN SAN ANTONIO
1291 AQUINO, JENNELYN OROGO
1292 AQUINO, JET CABUDOL
1293 AQUINO, JOANNA ROVINA NIƑALGA
1294 AQUINO, JOEL OCAMPO
1295 AQUINO, KRIZZELLE GEM CANILLA
1296 AQUINO, LEAN CARLO AUSTRIA
1297 AQUINO, LORRIE SAMSON
1298 AQUINO, MA CRISTINA OLIVEROS
1299 AQUINO, MARJORY FUENTES
1300 AQUINO, MARY JANE OPADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 28 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AQUINO, MARY JOY FRANCISCO
1302 AQUINO, MICHELLE PERALTA
1303 AQUINO, MIGUELITO DABAN
1304 AQUINO, NELJHON DUMAQUITA
1305 AQUINO, NEMIA RIVERA
1306 AQUINO, RECY MAE HIPOLITO
1307 AQUINO, RENE JR BUGLOSA
1308 AQUINO, REYNALDO JR DOLOSO
1309 AQUINO, RODEL BANASIHAN
1310 AQUINO, ROSALIE QUIJARRO
1311 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE YANGCO
1312 AQUINO, ROWELL FRANCISCO
1313 AQUINO, RUTH PUPA
1314 AQUINO, SALVIE AMBE
1315 AQUINO, SHARMAINE ORLINA
1316 ARABEJO, GLADYS JANE TARUCAN
1317 ARABEJO, MIKE ANGELOU VILLAVICENCIO
1318 ARABIT, CARLO ARAMBULO
1319 ARAC, DYNA CASTILLO
1320 ARACAN, MINARD PAUL ARUNGAY
1321 ARACANI, CHERYL DAPITAN
1322 ARACO, SARAH JANE BONUTAN
1323 ARADILLA, FATIMA JOY RANA
1324 ARADO, PAUL CHRISTOPER CABATUAN
1325 ARAFILES, HARLEQUIN CONSTANTINO
1326 ARAGON, PIA ANDREA COLLANTES
1327 ARAIS, CHRISTY DOLOTINA
1328 ARAIZ, HANNAH GILLIENE ROMERO
1329 ARAJAINI, SALBIA HAMDAN
1330 ARANCILLO, CHRISTIANRY GENOVA
1331 ARANCILLO, MICHELLE PLANTA
1332 ARANCIS, ALFIE FALCON
1333 ARANDIA, JENNY ROSE BARSOLASO
1334 ARANDIA, MILVAR BLANDO
1335 ARANDILLA, JENNY CADIZ
1336 ARANETA, CYNTHIA NARCISO
1337 ARANETA, DEXTHER BALBASTRO
1338 ARANETA, JERALD PORNIA
1339 ARANETA, MARIANNE GRACE ZSHORNACK
1340 ARANETA, VANESSA VARGAS
1341 ARANGORIN, ORLANDO BINGAYAN
1342 ARANGOTE, EARL BELARMINO
1343 ARANTE, WILFREDA DOMBASE
1344 ARANZADO, HAZEL BACOLINAO
1345 ARAO, NEHEMIAH JUMAWAN
1346 ARAO, RENE ARIAN CYRA WATKINS
1347 ARAOJO, MARK NHEL JETAJOBE
1348 ARAPOC, CLAVITHA CLAVITE
1349 ARAPOC, SHARON ACADEMIA
1350 ARAQUIL, ELENITA REPOLLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 29 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ARATEA, QUEENYFLOR DINGDING
1352 ARAYA, EDGARDO VERDAN
1353 ARAYAN, IMIE MUEGA
1354 ARAYANI, GULLIE VEE LANABAN
1355 ARAƑA, KENNA MARY BAUTISTA
1356 ARBADO, MORVEN MADRID
1357 ARBAN, MARICEL LABIANO
1358 ARBAS, GRACE BARO
1359 ARBIOL, FAROLITO JR SERANIO
1360 ARBITRARIO, GLADYS OLANDRIA
1361 ARBIZ, DARWIN BARONA
1362 ARBOIZ, JAELYN DIƑO
1363 ARBOLADURA, LORIEBELLE ASILO
1364 ARBOLEDA, APRIL HERNANDEZ
1365 ARBOLEDA, MA ANGELICA CARPIO
1366 ARBOLERAS, RUCELLE MAE FERNANDEZ
1367 ARBUTANTE, EDNA MAGALE
1368 ARBUYES, HERMILO JR ABAƑO
1369 ARCA, AIREEN SAMONTE
1370 ARCA, DIANA ROSE BADAR
1371 ARCA, MARY QUEEN PILAR LIMSON
1372 ARCABAL, AILEEN HILO
1373 ARCADIO, RONIE TECSON
1374 ARCANGEL, SHEILA BRUTAS
1375 ARCAY, ANABEL DIAƑA
1376 ARCAYA, CATHERINE CAGULADA
1377 ARCAYOS, DIVINALYN FLORES
1378 ARCE, IRENE LAQUI
1379 ARCE, ROVIN SHIN DEL CARMEN
1380 ARCE, ROXANNE QUIMING
1381 ARCE, SHEENA MARIE CALINGASAN
1382 ARCEBUCHE, AMOR HERNANDEZ
1383 ARCENAS, JUN RICHARD PUZON
1384 ARCENIO, NATHAN JAY ABELLO
1385 ARCEO, HONEY BEE ESCANER
1386 ARCEƑO, LESLIE PENIDES
1387 ARCHE, IRENE TOJONG
1388 ARCHE, RYAN ARCAYOS
1389 ARCIAGA, ALBERT JULIAN DEROTAS
1390 ARCIAGA, ANTHONY JASMIN
1391 ARCIAGA, MAE DELGADO
1392 ARCIAGA, OVE MAE GRANIL
1393 ARCILLA, GLENN TEOPIZ
1394 ARCILLA, JOHN CARLO PABLO
1395 ARCILLA, JONALYN LUNA
1396 ARCILLA, JOSEPH MALAZARTE
1397 ARCILLA, JUDY AGUNDAY
1398 ARCILLA, MARILYN SARABIA
1399 ARCILLA, MARY GRACE AMUAN
1400 ARCILLAS, MIRIAM GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 30 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ARCUSA, JAYCERENE AMON
1402 ARDALES, MELODY UNABIA
1403 ARDIENTE, MARC ARDIE VILLAGRACIA
1404 ARDINA, SHERRILYN CELINDRO
1405 AREL, EMMELINE TORRES
1406 ARELLANO, ARWIN EDRA
1407 ARELLANO, CRIS JOVEN PETALVERO
1408 ARELLANO, ERNESTO JR HASHIM
1409 ARELLANO, ETHEL ESPINOSA
1410 ARELLANO, JELLYCA INOCENTES
1411 ARELLANO, JONNEL BLANCO
1412 ARELLANO, MARLYN BAJA
1413 ARELLANO, MARY GRACE BATHAN
1414 ARENAL, LORNA CABANGON
1415 ARENAS, MARIE FE TICSAY
1416 ARENAS, MARY MERIAM ESPINOZA
1417 ARENOS, ERMELYN UTAO
1418 ARES, SUSANA AYUBAN
1419 AREVALO, GERALYN ZACARIAS
1420 AREVALO, JENILYN JACINTO
1421 AREVALO, KRISTINE BUNAN
1422 AREVALO, MANUEL OMBAO
1423 AREVALO, MARK JERRALD MACALISANG
1424 AREVALO, ROXANNE RELOJAS
1425 ARGA, NORMAN LAGUNA
1426 ARGALLON, ROWENA PELAYO
1427 ARGAMASO, APRIL JOY DE GUZMAN
1428 ARGANA, OLIVER ENCARNACION
1429 ARGEL, TIGIE GLEPONIO
1430 ARGONZA, ROMELYN SALVADOR
1431 ARGUEL, GERLIE LEA AGDORO
1432 ARGUELLES, DIANALYNN SAN DIEGO
1433 ARGUELLES, GILBERT LLAVADO
1434 ARIAS, ELIZABETH DECHOSA
1435 ARIAS, ELPEDIO AMPOON
1436 ARIAS, JOHN SIMON ALGARME
1437 ARIAS, MA FLORINA ALSOLA
1438 ARIATE, MADYL MAE LOMOCSO
1439 ARICAYOS, EILEEN DIAMANTE
1440 ARICHETA, JENELYN ALAMO
1441 ARIETA, MARIA-SANDRA ANDAL
1442 ARIGADAS, IAN CAITOR
1443 ARILLO, JAN RYEMANN LACBANES
1444 ARIMADO, JEFFREY EVANGELISTA
1445 ARIMAS, JEAN GUIANG
1446 ARIMAS, JONEL BONGOLAN
1447 ARIMBUYUTAN, SALVE DIOQUINO
1448 ARINES, EDYLENE SANTOS
1449 ARINGO, ALBERT CONSTANTINO
1450 ARINGO, JOYCE LAUDENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 31 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ARINTOC, ANA MAE BURGOS
1452 ARINTOC, KAREN IRLANDEZ
1453 ARINZOL, VEM BATICAN
1454 ARIOJA, MAIDETH LAO
1455 ARIOLA, LEAH NOVENO
1456 ARIOLA, ROGER BUSTO
1457 ARIONES, INGRID VILLASEƑOR
1458 ARIPIO, JOE MELVIN PAIGONES
1459 ARISGA, NADETH TRINIDAD
1460 ARISTON, MARY ANN BAGIAN
1461 ARIZALA, MARICEL MORALEJA
1462 ARIZOLA, CONIE BILLONES
1463 ARMADA, FE GRANTOS
1464 ARMADA, KARREN ROSE DESTACAMENTO
1465 ARMADA, SHANNEN JOY ARAƑADOR
1466 ARMAMENTO, JAN LLOYD VEQUIZO
1467 ARMATEO, ANNALYN TAGARAO
1468 ARMERO, SHEBA UROT
1469 ARMISA, MARY ANN BICLAR
1470 ARNADO, AILENE ANIƑON
1471 ARNADO, THREZZA MAE ORTEGA
1472 ARNAIZ, ELENNEA EGIDA
1473 ARNEDO, ARJIE PAUL LONTOC
1474 ARNEJO, EMELYN MORAL
1475 ARNESTO, ROSELYN ESCOVILLA
1476 ARNIDO, DHOEBE JANE APAS
1477 ARNOCO, DAISY BACUS
1478 ARNOSA, JAN VINCENT SAYOD
1479 ARNOSA, MARY JOY DUYAG
1480 ARO, CHARLES HEVER MANGUILIMOTAN
1481 ARO, LEY ESTER LARGO
1482 AROCENA, ORLYN PEAƑAR
1483 AROJA, GLORDELYN ARNEJO
1484 ARONG, NORIEN CLAVILLAS
1485 AROZA, RIAMOR ARINQUE
1486 ARPAL, JOHN MARIE MADAYAG
1487 ARPON, AMELITA ESLIRA
1488 ARPON, EVA RAYMUNDO
1489 ARPON, MARY CRIS AGOSTO
1490 ARPON, SHERELL FERNANDEZ
1491 ARQUILLA, ANGELA JUBELEA
1492 ARQUIZA, JEROME FRESCO
1493 ARRADAZA, RENA ALIGWAY
1494 ARRANCHADO, BABY LYN MELISSA VILLAROSA
1495 ARRANCHADO, IVAN YOCTE
1496 ARRANGUEZ, MAYRA APAWAN
1497 ARREGLO, DENNIS CHAVEZ
1498 ARREZA, ANILYN VIƑALON
1499 ARREZA, RACELYN RUAZA
1500 ARREZA, RODESSA YPARRAGUIRRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 32 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ARRIESGADO, SERINA PASTRANA
1502 ARRIESGADO, WELLA ROJAS
1503 ARRIETA, CYRILL CARDINAL
1504 ARRIETA, JEAN DE GUZMAN
1505 ARRIOLA, ABEGAIL JAURIGUE
1506 ARRIOLA, CHRISELLE TOLENTINO
1507 ARRIOLA, MARNA PATRICIA DAYAO
1508 ARROJO, MARIA JOSEFINA MUNDA
1509 ARROYO, ANGELO SR MONTEREY
1510 ARROYO, JOSEPHINE CABRERA
1511 ARROYO, MARITES DUMANCAS
1512 ARROZ, JUNALIE ROLLEPA
1513 ARSA, NORHAYSA DIDAAGUN
1514 ARSAGA, CHRISTINA LEIDO
1515 ARSENAL, JOAN TUTANES
1516 ARTIAGA, ARIEL APARECE
1517 ARTIAGA, KATHY MAY JOTOJOT
1518 ARTICULO, VINZ ANGELIE GRACE MATILLANO
1519 ARTIEDA, HAIDEE ANGCOS
1520 ARTILLAGA, JEN JEN AURELLANA
1521 ARTOCILLO, JENIE LYN VELADO
1522 ARTUZUELA, MARY ANN ROTONI
1523 ARUCAN, MARITES TUQUIB
1524 ARUELAS, JOHN HERVIN AREVALO
1525 ARVESU, UZZIEL JOY GATDULA
1526 ARVOIS, MARY ROSE LUCMAYON
1527 ARZAGON, DIANA MAE OLANO
1528 ASA, PATRIC ALCANTARA
1529 ASAHAN, EDLYN PARAYNO
1530 ASAKIL, NHADZMIE HASAN
1531 ASAMA, JALILA SARIP
1532 ASANI, RACHMA MOHAMMAD
1533 ASAYTONA, RAZEL NUGAS
1534 ASCAƑO, ELORDE JR VICENTE
1535 ASCAƑO, KAREN BANGAYAN
1536 ASCAƑO, ROMMEL BAUTISTA
1537 ASEJO, HAZEL CALLANGAN
1538 ASENCIO, JAYSONE DIAZ
1539 ASENDA, AIDA SANGILAN
1540 ASENJO, JOSEPHINE DOMA
1541 ASEQUIA, MARIA DANICA ABUEL
1542 ASERAL, WALDEN CORNETA
1543 ASI, APRIL MAALA
1544 ASI, SAMSIDAH MUTO
1545 ASIABEN, MARIEL COMISMIS
1546 ASICO, JOHN ANTHONY BANILA
1547 ASIDO, GRETCHEN ALARCON
1548 ASILO, ANNIE BENEDICTO
1549 ASILO, DANELYN TESORIO
1550 ASILO, RONALDO PAYOSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 33 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ASIM, LILIAN MORALLOS
1552 ASIMAN, MARY JANE BELMONTE
1553 ASINAS, ANALIZA DELOS SANTOS
1554 ASINAS, MARY ANN FACUN
1555 ASING, RAPHONZEL PATERNO
1556 ASIO, ORLANDO CAAMINO
1557 ASIO, PERIDA ROSALITA
1558 ASIS, IRENE TALILIS
1559 ASIS, JOHN MAE SAGARINO
1560 ASIS, JUSTINE CIPRIANO
1561 ASIS, MARK JAMES IBITA
1562 ASIS, REALYN CRIBE
1563 ASIS, ROMELYN TAMAYO
1564 ASIS, ROMMEL BONILLA
1565 ASISTIDO, IVY MANLANGIT
1566 ASMA, MARK LITERAL
1567 ASNAWI, VASMA DAPUG
1568 ASONDA, RONALI MELARPIS
1569 ASOQUE, NICO MUJERES
1570 ASOR, CORAZON BLANCE
1571 ASOTEA, RICHELLE DIVINA
1572 ASPERA, MYLENE BONTIPOLA
1573 ASPIRAS, MARIVIC CASTILLONES
1574 ASTELLERO, JERALDINE BASUBAS
1575 ASTETE, JACKIELYN DEQUINA
1576 ASTILLA, JENNY CUERING
1577 ASTILLERO, LYNETTE CAPOTE
1578 ASTILLO, MARK JOSEPH ETANG
1579 ASTOVEZA, ELLESCA MAGNANAO
1580 ASTOVEZA, PRINCESS ADORNADO
1581 ASTRADA, ZINNIA HESO
1582 ASTRANDE, CHEENEE JANE CABAHUG
1583 ASTRERO, MAYCHUN GAMIDO
1584 ASTROLOGO, JEWELL MAY GONZALES
1585 ASTROLOGO, KAREN ABAD
1586 ASTROS, ELMIE ARINGO
1587 ASUCAN, ISA-AC DALENSON
1588 ASUELO, AILYN GAIL VIGO
1589 ASUELO, JOVELYN SALES
1590 ASUK, ANALYN BILANGAN
1591 ASUMO, KRISKA KRIA NAINGUE
1592 ASUNCION, CARLITO CERVANTES
1593 ASUNCION, HAYDEE ERIKA MERCADO
1594 ASUNCION, JANINA MAE ABLANQUE
1595 ASUNCION, JESSA TULOD
1596 ASUNCION, JOAN MINOR
1597 ASUNCION, MARY GRACE MEDINA
1598 ASUNCION, NHARLIE GONZALES
1599 ASUNCION, ROCELYN ABEJERO
1600 ASUNCION, ROSANA CARMELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 34 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ASWIGUI, LEOTON BATACLAO
1602 ATACADOR, RUTH JOY MERIOLES
1603 ATANACIO, IVAN IRISH ZUƑIGA
1604 ATANACIO, KAREN ANN REYES
1605 ATANACIO, MARIA LARIZA GONZALES
1606 ATANACIO, MARK LUISA
1607 ATANACIO, MARK ANGELO DEL ROSARIO
1608 ATARA, JOYLYNE BURAGA
1609 ATATADO, RON BRYAN AURINTO
1610 ATAYDE, JESSA JOY CARDINES
1611 ATAYDE, MARIBEL AGUSTIN
1612 ATENCIO, ANALYN ADARAYAN
1613 ATENCIO, MARICAR SANCHEZ
1614 ATENCIO, MARICEL MORADO
1615 ATENDIDO, ISAGANI JR ECAT
1616 ATENDIDO, ROLANDO JR BULADAS
1617 ATENDIDO, ROSE LYNN ESPELIMBURGO
1618 ATERRADO, ARMIE JOYCE PANGANIBAN
1619 ATES, CLARISSA BROZULA
1620 ATES, HAIDEE CENAS
1621 ATEZORA, ALMADIN RABINA
1622 ATIENZA, BERNADETTE ROBIN
1623 ATIENZA, CHARLENE DIMASUPIL
1624 ATIENZA, CHRISTIAN HERVERA
1625 ATIENZA, DANICA GRACIA ILAGAN
1626 ATIENZA, EDNA CAMO
1627 ATIENZA, JAIME JR SANTILLAN
1628 ATIENZA, JOSHUA SALAZAR
1629 ATIENZA, MARIA LEONORA SEƑO
1630 ATINAN, JULIE PEDRO
1631 ATIOLLA, ALSHER JUMADIL
1632 ATIS, CHARMAINE CAPUL
1633 ATIS, HANNA JOY MORALES
1634 ATIS, JOANNE BERCE
1635 ATIS, NIANN LAMOSTE
1636 ATIZADO, MA CHRISTINA GAUFO
1637 ATO, MARIFE MAHINAY
1638 ATOK, JAY-ARR OROT
1639 ATOL, HERMILOU LORENZO
1640 ATOLE, PEDRITO AZUELO
1641 ATOLI, MARICEL GONZALES
1642 ATON, ROVIL SIMEON
1643 ATONG, VANNESA MAE BASAMOT
1644 ATOP, RUFA COMANDA
1645 ATOZ, MARIA KRISTEL REINA RAVIDAS
1646 ATTUYUH, SUAIMA JAMLANI
1647 ATUNAY, MAKIKO ESCOBIDO
1648 ATUP, IVY FORONES
1649 ATUPAN, ENGELBERT AMPARADO
1650 AUDAL, MYLENE ETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 35 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 AUDEA, ALMA CARMELA CRUZ
1652 AUDITOR, MANE MORALES
1653 AUGUSTO, REY JR OMPAD
1654 AUJERO, LORENZ PELAEZ
1655 AUMADA, SHEILA JHAN CHAVEZ
1656 AUMAN, ELNA ALERTA
1657 AUMENTADO, LOIDA
1658 AUMENTADO, MARICEL CALUMBIRAN
1659 AURE, ALDEN ROY NAPIGQUIT
1660 AURELLANA, MA MYRIEL MONTES
1661 AURELLANO, MARK ANTHONY ANDAYA
1662 AURESTILA, MAILA HALASAN
1663 AUREUS, MARY ROSE ANNE RAƑOLA
1664 AUSTERO, LORYLENE CABRERA
1665 AUSTRE, GENENA TAJANLANGIT
1666 AUSTRIA, DACIRILLE PEREJA
1667 AUSTRIA, EARL JASON LANTACA
1668 AUSTRIA, EBBIE GAY RAMOS
1669 AUSTRIA, JOHN MARK GUMBOC
1670 AUSTRIA, LEMUEL MAURICIO
1671 AUSTRIA, MARY ROSE ALELUYA
1672 AUSTRIA, ROSEIEL MANZO
1673 AUTENTICO, MAYLENE JILL GALCERAN
1674 AUTENTICO, SHEILA MULATO
1675 AUTIDA, RUBY MAE REMEDIO
1676 AUTOR, STEFFANY MACADANGDANG
1677 AUXILIO, CHARLIE JR MODINO
1678 AUXTERO, EJAY BUSALANAN
1679 AUXTERO, JOANN SALA
1680 AVARICIO, MARY ANN BANDILLON
1681 AVE, RITCHEL LOMBRES
1682 AVELLANO, DONNA ATHEA EMOCLING
1683 AVELLANOZA, ALONA GALAMGAM
1684 AVELLANOZA, REINER GULINAO
1685 AVENDAƑO, IZTIFANY SSET DURO
1686 AVENDAƑO, MA THERESA DITA GRACIA FRIGINAL
1687 AVENIDO, JEMMA ARNADO
1688 AVENIDO, JIGO GOOZON
1689 AVENIDO, JOMIEMARIE AUTIDA
1690 AVENIDO, MANUEL JR MELLANG
1691 AVENIDO, MARK ANTHONY AMARO
1692 AVENIDO, MERCEDES BORMATE
1693 AVENIDO, OFELIA TANDOC
1694 AVERGONZADO, ABEL RACASA
1695 AVES, JEANET DANGLE
1696 AVESTRUZ, VANESSA COLLADO
1697 AVILA, ABIGAIL SENCIO
1698 AVILA, AIZA REPEROGA
1699 AVILA, CAREEN LAWAS
1700 AVILA, CATHERINE MALLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 36 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 AVILA, CRIS MARIE CUANAN
1702 AVILA, JAYPEE BORRES
1703 AVILA, JULIET CRISANNE MARZAN
1704 AVILA, LESLIE MARIE DELOS SANTOS
1705 AVILA, MARIA ROSARIO MADEJAS
1706 AVILA, MAYBELYN DALEON
1707 AVILA, RUBILYN DAGON
1708 AVILES, MARISA SOMERA
1709 AVILES, MICHELLE MATILLA
1710 AVIƑANTE, MA CRISTINA SAPUNGAN
1711 AVORQUE, NECITA SALENTES
1712 AW, LAIZA MARIE ARMADA
1713 AWA, JENICA CORTEZANO
1714 AWADO, GAY ELLARE
1715 AWAL, ZURNITA LAMUNDAYA
1716 AWAT, IVY JANE JAVIER
1717 AWAT, MARIVIC MOIT
1718 AWINGAN, AILEEN GUMPENG
1719 AWINI, DHENMARK GUISGUISOANG
1720 AY-AD, KRISTY PESCADERO
1721 AY-AY, JEALYNE MAE EMANO
1722 AY-YAK, DINA SUMEBANG
1723 AYAG, CZARINA CAY
1724 AYALA, JUNELY GUIBAO
1725 AYALA, MARY LARIZA MERLE
1726 AYANGDO, CRISTOPHER DULAWON
1727 AYAO, MARIA JUDIZA DELA CRUZ
1728 AYATON, ALMER SERVANO
1729 AYCARDO, RIZA LAGO
1730 AYCOCHO, LOUREN ARANA
1731 AYENTO, LEDO MIER
1732 AYERAS, MONICA LABASTIDA
1733 AYO, CRYSTAL LYN PASIBE
1734 AYO, MA TERESA SAMSON
1735 AYOB, MONESA PUDIN
1736 AYOCHOK, ASIA MARIZ BALAG-EY
1737 AYONG, DANILO MALINGAO
1738 AYONON, REYA MARGARITA DE JESUS
1739 AYSON, SHERRYL CHAVEZ
1740 AYUBAN, ANGELA DENISE MENDEZ
1741 AYUMA, DEO MARWIN SOLLANO
1742 AZAGRA, ANN LYSTERE REQUILLAS
1743 AZARCE, LIRA SHEEN ADOYUGAN
1744 AZARCON, ALVIN RODRIGUEZ
1745 AZARCON, PHEBE GRACE PORTES
1746 AZARES, MARY GRACE ALMOSARA
1747 AZARES, RYAN SANCHEZ
1748 AZAƑA, BRIAN ABALUYAN
1749 AZAƑA, DANNA ROSE BUTARDO
1750 AZAƑES, LEONARDO BOGOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 37 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 AZCARRAGA, LEOREY ASTORIANO
1752 AZUCENA, ARISTEA SONGCO
1753 AZUCENA, JANEREY MAGARSE
1754 AZUCENA, LEONALYN DOLORFINO
1755 AZUELO, MARLON PRAJINOG
1756 AZURA, MARIA THERESE ANTOINETTE BELTRAN
1757 AZURIN, GIRLIE GUMARU
1758 AƑABIEZA, CHARITY LUZA
1759 AƑAGO, RICEL RECAƑA
1760 AƑANA, CLAUDIE SELENCIO
1761 AƑANO, JEPREY CELESPARA
1762 AƑASCO, AMALIA MORANTE
1763 AƑO, JEROME SAJULAN
1764 AƑONUEVO, ANALEA CALZADO
1765 AƑONUEVO, ANTHONY JESS ORTINES
1766 AƑONUEVO, GINA BIESCAS
1767 AƑORA, CLARK GALUPO
1768 AƑORA, GINA MARIE AWING
1769 AƑORA, MARICEL ALIVIA
1770 BA-O, NURXILYN SUMPAYAR
1771 BAAL, JANILLE SAGIOUN
1772 BAANG, LOVELLE RATUNIL
1773 BAARDE, MARC ANGELO ESPAYOS
1774 BAAY, MARIPEL ESCOBARTE
1775 BABAC, JENNERIE PANGAN
1776 BABANTO, REGIE ABUSAMAN
1777 BABAO, KIMBERLY LACATAN
1778 BABAS, JOIE LABARIENTO
1779 BABAS, PAULINE KATHE ROMAN
1780 BABASOL, EVANGELINE ARADILLA
1781 BABATUAN, JENNIFER MAKABENTA
1782 BABAYLAN, TRISTAN RECAMADAS
1783 BABIA, RAUL DEL PUERTO
1784 BABIDA, ANNA KATRINA RAMOS
1785 BABIERA, MYRA RUBY TABILLA
1786 BABISTA, ISAIAH MANTUA
1787 BABOL, FRANCE RHESIEL VILLAMER
1788 BABON, ALMA IGNACIO
1789 BABON, AMADO ARJAY BABIDA
1790 BABOR, KRIZA ERIN BARCENAS
1791 BACACO, JOANNA BUYAGAWAN
1792 BACALA, GERONIMO JR GUARDADOS
1793 BACALAN, AUGIE MAE REPONTE
1794 BACALLA, TOLENTINO JR MOCORRO
1795 BACALLO, FLORIDA BLANCA FERNANDEZ
1796 BACALSO, CELESTINA PAYPA
1797 BACALSO, JONALYN CABALUNA
1798 BACALSO, MARY JANE SOQUITA
1799 BACALSO, ROLITO ESER
1800 BACALSO, RUPERTO JR BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 38 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 BACALTOS, REY CYRUS LAMBAYAN
1802 BACAN, LOREMIE P
1803 BACAN, ROMELYN MUƑEZ
1804 BACANI, JONALYN
1805 BACANI, REAN JOY MENDOZA
1806 BACANTO, RASHYL OLING
1807 BACAOCO, MARICRIS SOLOMON
1808 BACASON, SILLMARK TERENCIO
1809 BACAY, ANJELIE DINOPOL
1810 BACAY, RIZALYN CABRAL
1811 BACCAY, MERVIE DAVE PASAMONTE
1812 BACCAY, OLIVIA DARILAG
1813 BACCAY, ROSALIYA ARAO
1814 BACCAY, SHYRA PAZ CATAMA
1815 BACCAY, WILLIAM JR VIGILIA
1816 BACDANGAN, APRIL ROSE DINAWANAO
1817 BACEA, GRACE CLUA
1818 BACHO, REYNALDO JR CACHERO
1819 BACLAYO, AGNES LOR
1820 BACLEA-AN, CHRISTINE JOY RUIZ
1821 BACO, MARIA FE CEPE
1822 BACO, SHERRY JUNE DOGOLDOGOL
1823 BACOLCOL, MERIECRESH CORALDE
1824 BACOLING, ANGEL NICOLE LONGQUINO
1825 BACOLOD, FLORANTE RAMOS
1826 BACOLOD, GILBERT DESCARTIN
1827 BACOLOD, GLADYS DIZON
1828 BACOLOD, HAZEL GULMATICO
1829 BACOLOD, JEREMEE ROSAL
1830 BACOLOR, GERLE IGHARAS
1831 BACOLOR, KYCEELYN ANDRES
1832 BACOLOR, MARICEL QUINA
1833 BACOLOT, ALGELIQUE MONTANA
1834 BACON, ANGELIQUE TACAZON
1835 BACON, RHEAH MACAPOBRE
1836 BACONG, MARILOU SABANAL
1837 BACOS, DANICA TUPAS
1838 BACOSA, SR MA DULCE CORAZON OP OLAM
1839 BACOY, CHLEARENZ ARTAJO
1840 BACSAIN, WARREN BIANDO
1841 BACSAL, MELODY MAY HONDOS
1842 BACSARPA, JAHZEEL BAYANGBANG
1843 BACTASA, ANELYN PADERNAL
1844 BACTOL, JENALYN AGCAOILI
1845 BACTONG, CHRISTOPHER CATINDOY
1846 BACTONG, JELYN BALTAZAR
1847 BACUAC, RACHEL AMANDA AVELLANA
1848 BACUADO, ADELINE DONQUILAB
1849 BACULADO, MARK ANTHONY DE LUNA
1850 BACULI, JOVELYN SOBIONO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 39 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BACULINAO, ANNECHERYLL REGUDO
1852 BACULIO, ANJELIE BOLO
1853 BACULIO, ESTRELLITA ESTILLORE
1854 BACULO, LOUIE LADERA
1855 BACULPO, HERMELANDO GUIOGUIO
1856 BACUNGA, RIZA BEA
1857 BACURIN, JONALYN SUAREZ
1858 BACUS, AGNES AMELIE CABUENAS
1859 BACUS, ALPE TOCMO
1860 BACUS, JECNES NEBRES
1861 BACUSMO, JAYMAR RUELES
1862 BAD-AN, ARNOLD BITUON
1863 BADA, MONAIMA MAMO
1864 BADAJOS, MA RENALYN CATABAY
1865 BADANA, MAY-ANN VILLARUEL
1866 BADANG, IAN VASQUEZ
1867 BADANGAYON, ANA KUMOG
1868 BADAR, GENELYN CAGAANAN
1869 BADAYOS, JOYRIE GILBAO
1870 BADE, ARTHUR JOHN DANDANA
1871 BADILLA, JENNIFER VERA
1872 BADILLA, KATHERINE ANNE GADIANO
1873 BADILLA, MARIA KRISTINE
1874 BADILLES, JULLY MAE ANDOY
1875 BADILLO, ANGELO GABRIEL PEDROLA
1876 BADIVAL, MIFFY JOY BASIWAG
1877 BADLIS, APOLINARIO JR ESPANILLO
1878 BADOLES, CHEZIL PASCUA
1879 BADOLES, JENNYLYN OBSID
1880 BADONG, JANNICE BALIWAG
1881 BADONG, JINNEFER VELASCO
1882 BADONG, LEIZEL CABAG
1883 BAEL, ERICKA DIVINE FLORES
1884 BAELLO, MARC LESTER DAYRIT
1885 BAESA, REYNAN DE GUZMAN
1886 BAETA, MARK ANTHONY GODEZANO
1887 BAG-AO, MENIEN FAITH DOQUE
1888 BAGABOYBOY, RUEM JR SULTAN
1889 BAGABOYBOY, RUGIN SULTAN
1890 BAGACINA, CRIS SANGLAY
1891 BAGAFORO, JENNIFER SOGUILON
1892 BAGAFORO, LLOYD DUNTON
1893 BAGALACSA, GABRIEL BERNALES
1894 BAGALACSA, MARY ANTONETTE GENERAL
1895 BAGALANON, JOEL MORAL
1896 BAGALANON, SHELAH MAE AYUBAN
1897 BAGAMASPAD, LAILANI DINGLASA
1898 BAGANAO, GINA LUGNASAN
1899 BAGAO, NALYN RACELIS
1900 BAGAOI, JAYSON KRISTIAN PASCUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 40 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BAGARES, NIƑO ROJO
1902 BAGARES, ROUSSEL JANE KUIZON
1903 BAGASBAS, GIRLY BERMAL
1904 BAGASBAS, MARY GRACELYN BRAGAIS
1905 BAGASIN, DINA ROSE ISIP
1906 BAGASINA, ALDRIN MANGOSING
1907 BAGATELA, KHRIZIA MARIE SALMENTAR
1908 BAGAY, JAY-AR BACTONG
1909 BAGAYAO, VENUSA GALLETO
1910 BAGCAL, EDNA BONIOG
1911 BAGINDAALI, NOR-HANNIFAH BAULO
1912 BAGNATE, MACAULAY BUENA
1913 BAGNOL, ERLIE JOSOL
1914 BAGNOL, MELANIE MAQUILLA
1915 BAGO, ALLAN LACNA
1916 BAGONA, CHANCHINE JAVIER
1917 BAGOR, JULIET ACOYMO
1918 BAGOS, ALJERALD BACANI
1919 BAGOTE, FLORDELYN FEDERICO
1920 BAGOYORO, FE TONG
1921 BAGSAO, JEROME TONGDO
1922 BAGSIK, OMMAR SARABI
1923 BAGTAS, ANNGELLICA BANTIGUE
1924 BAGTAS, DYSA YBANEZ
1925 BAGTASOS, CARMELA MAY MARCIAL
1926 BAGTONG, ALEXANDRIA MAYO
1927 BAGUILAN, KHOMINIE TUMILAP
1928 BAGUINANG, GERAMIE TRONUEVA
1929 BAGUIO, CHRISTINE RIVERA
1930 BAGUIO, GEMMA GUIANG
1931 BAGUIO, GENEVEVE PADIGOS
1932 BAGUIO, GREENLY DANIEL
1933 BAGUIO, HERNAN JESS JACOB
1934 BAGUIO, KARL IRVIN MANUEL
1935 BAGUIO, KARLA ARSENIA MANUEL
1936 BAGUIO, RUDELYN BACO
1937 BAGUIOS, LAURO JR TONDAG
1938 BAGUITAN, RUBY CRISOSTOMO
1939 BAGULING, RANDY LINTAN
1940 BAGUNAS, MARY ANN CORTAVISTA
1941 BAGUNDOL, ROSEMARIE PERMITES
1942 BAGUNU, LOVIER CAMBARI
1943 BAHI-AN, CHARLIEMAGNE SARCEDA
1944 BAHIA, KRIZZA MAY DEL ROSARIO
1945 BAHIA, SHIRLEY MERCADIAS
1946 BAHIAN, KAMEKO KIIRA PACULBA
1947 BAHIAN, MA FATIMA NGUHO
1948 BAHINTING, YVONNIE ANSING
1949 BAHIWAG, CHONA DULAWAN
1950 BAID, JERILOU LAGURAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 41 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BAIDIANGO, JESSEL ORILLA
1952 BAILLO, QUEEN EDSARLYN EVE BERMOY
1953 BAILON, ESTRINA DELA CRUZ
1954 BAIN, CRISTDY GARAY
1955 BAISA, EDWIN CLEMENTE
1956 BAISAC, MICHELLE FILOMENO
1957 BAJADO, ALLAN JOVI GUITORIA
1958 BAJADO, LEVY ORIO
1959 BAJADO, VICENTE JR ABUDA
1960 BAJALAN, MARA FLORIZA YUMOL
1961 BAJAN, EMIE JOY MAGBANUA
1962 BAJAO, ROSELYN MONCADA
1963 BAJARDO, FLORABEL CASTILLANO
1964 BAJARDO, JESSA
1965 BAJO, ABIGAIL ESGUERRA
1966 BAJO, FAITH ANGELIE CAMINADE
1967 BAKAKEW, ANNALIZA DALOGDOG
1968 BAKILEG, EMERITA SAKDALAN
1969 BALA, ANNALOU BELHIDA
1970 BALA, WALTER CEDRICK BERTOS
1971 BALABA, ALJIN ALPORJAS
1972 BALABA, MITCHEM ACAIN
1973 BALAD, ANNA CLARIZZA AMARILLO
1974 BALADHAY, LAD DEVIN QUILINO
1975 BALAG-EY, MAUREEN MANA-A
1976 BALAGA, MARIA SHELLA
1977 BALAGASAY, MARY ANN ALMADEN
1978 BALAGOSA, LESTER DAGUMAN
1979 BALAGOSA, RONEL BAROCOL
1980 BALAGOT, KATHLYN KAYE LUCIDO
1981 BALAGSO, ISRAELSKI LANIPAO
1982 BALAGTAS, KRISTEL GOLDA PADILLA
1983 BALAGTAS, LLOYD IAN NAGASAN
1984 BALAGTAS, MARK ERIC URETA
1985 BALAGUER, JADE ANN MENDOZA
1986 BALAHADIA, VINGIELEN SANDOVAL
1987 BALAIROS, SERMAR TUPAS
1988 BALAJADIA, AILENE SHANE SAN JOSE
1989 BALAJADIA, MERRY JOY GALANG
1990 BALAMAN, ROMNICK CADENAS
1991 BALAN, APRIL ROSE CALONG
1992 BALAN, ROSEMARIE TRILLES
1993 BALAN, VALTER QUILICOL
1994 BALANA, JOAN BALMATERO
1995 BALANAY, RHIZA HARADJI
1996 BALANAY, SHERYL JOY BALANAY
1997 BALANDAN, EMMA RIZZA LANTINGAN
1998 BALANE, CRISTINA CASENILLO
1999 BALANE, JOHN MARCO CASPE
2000 BALANE, JUSEVEL BETARMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 42 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BALANE, MARIA FATIMA ARCILLAS
2002 BALANE, MARY JOY BOTE
2003 BALANE, RUBY GASTILO
2004 BALANG, LESTER COLICO
2005 BALANGAT, MARIA CONCEPCION LAPDAY
2006 BALANGEN, JANICE PALAEZ
2007 BALANGGOY, ROWENA UYAMI
2008 BALANGON, PETER PAUL DUMAPIT
2009 BALANGUE, CHRISTOPHER CARREON
2010 BALANLAYOS, ELSIE DOLOR ADAMOS
2011 BALANO, CHARISH BASCO
2012 BALANON, BINZON QUILANG
2013 BALANQUIT, APPLE GRACE SEBLARIO
2014 BALANQUIT, RENNIER ESPINA
2015 BALANSAG, DAISY COMEDIDO
2016 BALANSI, TRICIA MAE DUMAGUING
2017 BALANTA, ROMEO VALENCIA
2018 BALANZA, MELODY BARRIETA
2019 BALARAN, KIA MARIE FELICILDA
2020 BALAS, MARIE BONAGAN
2021 BALASA, JOBERT ANDONE
2022 BALASABAS, JUMAR ABANES
2023 BALASO, LEA PACUANCUAN
2024 BALASOTO, VANESSA VALENOVA
2025 BALASUELA, JOVANNIE DESAMPARADO
2026 BALATAYO, JOVELYN ENCIERTO
2027 BALATE, IRISH HOPE MANONGAS
2028 BALATERIA, MARLON RAMIREZ
2029 BALATINSAYO, BEVERLY ASICATE
2030 BALATUCAN, MA ROMA JANE PELAEZ
2031 BALAWAG, FRANCISCO JR PENGAD
2032 BALAYAN, SHIELLA MAE MOLERO
2033 BALBADA, RUTHELMAE AGUILAR
2034 BALBAO, RHEA DEL PILAR
2035 BALBARONA, PABLO JR ABRITO
2036 BALBASTRO, ZANDRO CEPILLO
2037 BALBERONA, MICHELLE BUSAING
2038 BALBIN, FERY GRACE DAGAYLO-AN
2039 BALBOA, MICHAEL RIVERA
2040 BALBUENA, NANCY GO
2041 BALBUENA, NIEL VIOLA
2042 BALBUENA, PRIKERN LEIGHRY REGALA
2043 BALBUENA, ZYDRIX FAMATIGA
2044 BALBUTIN, EDILMER CARTAGENAS
2045 BALBUTIN, SHIRLEY ILIGAN
2046 BALCE, EDMARK MANLANGIT
2047 BALCITA, OLIVIA PINKIHAN
2048 BALCOBERO, CHARLES ANTHONY BALIBAGOSO
2049 BALCOS, MARY CRIS SULAPAS
2050 BALCUBA, ERLINDA SOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 43 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BALDADO, GENESIS RAZON
2052 BALDADO, JANE TOLETE
2053 BALDELOBAR, CARLA MAE MANUEL
2054 BALDELOVAR, GWYNN CAƑETE
2055 BALDELOVAR, JAY R RAMOS
2056 BALDEMOR, RONELL REBOJO
2057 BALDEO, MARINES DEJUMO
2058 BALDERAMA, JERENAL MANGMA
2059 BALDERAMA, MARIA VANESSA BICALAN
2060 BALDERAS, EDWIN JR MAPA
2061 BALDESCO, CRIZELLE ALMADEN
2062 BALDESCO, ELLY ROSE LOZANO
2063 BALDO, GLENN MAGNO
2064 BALDO, LIWAYWAY LACABA
2065 BALDOMARO, KEREN GRACE VILLAREAL
2066 BALDONASA, PIO ARNEL CRIANZA
2067 BALDOS, JOHN MICHAEL GERBON
2068 BALDOS, LOVELY CUARESMA
2069 BALDOZ, DANIEL JR JOROLAN
2070 BALELA, GLENDA MAE MENESES
2071 BALENSUJE, LEAH FE MANUALES
2072 BALEROSO, NANIE MARIA ALVARADO
2073 BALETA, CHAIRA DENISSE YEE
2074 BALETA, LOVE JOY PALLAYA
2075 BALEƑA, CHERRY MAE PECAOCO
2076 BALEƑA, GENEROSE BLANCIA
2077 BALGANION, JOCELYN PACION
2078 BALIAR, LINDON SALA
2079 BALIBAY, NIKKIE JANE CAMAY
2080 BALICTAR, JOHN PAUL GALIT
2081 BALIDOY, ARTURO JR DELOS SANTOS
2082 BALIGAD, ARJAY RIVERA
2083 BALIGOD, NICO AARON GRIMALDO
2084 BALILI, LITA APOSAKAS
2085 BALILI, MARILYN APYAG
2086 BALILI, QUENNIE HABASA
2087 BALILI, SUZETTE JOY TAGO
2088 BALILIA, JOANA BELLE MARAMAG
2089 BALINAS, FULGEN FEDELES QUIZAN
2090 BALINBIN, SANIATA BETACHE
2091 BALINDONG, FAHAD BALINDONG
2092 BALINDONG, RAIMAH HADJI GAFAR
2093 BALINGATA, MIGNON SHARI FRIAL
2094 BALINGIT, MARJORIE BUELES
2095 BALINGIT, RIO DIWA
2096 BALINGIT, RYAN VIDALLO
2097 BALIOLA, AL JESSON CANINIT
2098 BALIOS, AIZA BAGUNDOL
2099 BALIOS, MARIGOLD TORRES
2100 BALISI, DIANE CELINA ARAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 44 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BALISI, GLENAFE FERNANDEZ
2102 BALISI, JULORIE ARELLA
2103 BALISI, LARRA MAE ROSAROS
2104 BALISI, ROCHELLE BALUBAL
2105 BALISONG, MATEO JR RIZO
2106 BALIUAG, JENNETH ADDUCOL
2107 BALIWAG, JESSABEL MALADO
2108 BALIWAG, JOEDELEN DOMINIC ACASO
2109 BALIWAG, LAARNI ALIP
2110 BALIZA, KIMBERLY ANNE SADANG
2111 BALLACILLO, CHARIE MAE REYES
2112 BALLADARES, RUBY LAGROMA
2113 BALLARES, GERALDINE OLAJAY
2114 BALLATONG, JENELYN PINDOG
2115 BALLENA, NANIFE CELEDIO
2116 BALLENAS, CRISALYN ORTEGA
2117 BALLENER, JE LOVELY CAPORAL
2118 BALLESER, LOU ANDREW RARANG
2119 BALLESTER, LARIZZA ARELLANO
2120 BALLESTER, MARIEFRANCE VASQUEZ
2121 BALLESTEROS, DANNAH RUTH SANTISTEBAN
2122 BALLESTEROS, IKE NAGMA
2123 BALLESTEROS, JEROME AMBALINA
2124 BALLESTEROS, JOVANNI CEREZO
2125 BALLESTEROS, MARIBEL DALERE
2126 BALLESTEROS, VIVIAN SOLITO
2127 BALLETA, PINKY CALINDONG
2128 BALLOGAN, NOEL YAKAGA
2129 BALLON, LYNDY WHYL PLANA
2130 BALLOZO, NANCY MURALLON
2131 BALMACEDA, MELISSA ANNE DE SANTOS
2132 BALMACEDA, ROEJHEN NETZ JAROBEL
2133 BALMADRES, JOB TRIVINIO
2134 BALMANIA, REVENESIS FONTANILLA
2135 BALMEDINA, STEPHANIE DAVID
2136 BALMELERO, GLENDA DELLA
2137 BALMERO, JEREMY ROSE SENARILLOS
2138 BALMES, EVELYN HILARIO
2139 BALMES, REYNELIA SILVANO
2140 BALNAO, BERNALYN CALDINGON
2141 BALOIS, ARLYN MEJICO
2142 BALOLO, CHARLYN FLORIDA
2143 BALOMA, RONALYN TORNO
2144 BALONA, MANUEL ESPINOSA
2145 BALONZO, CHRISTIAN LEO ECHANE
2146 BALONZO, RYAN SARONICMAN
2147 BALORO, LOE APONDAR
2148 BALOS, JENALYN LAPATIS
2149 BALOT, ARIANE SIMON
2150 BALOT, MELANILENE ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 45 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BALQUEDRA, AIVIN BIHASA
2152 BALQUIN, RONA EGUISO
2153 BALSAMO, BRIDGET DAWN IGLESIAS
2154 BALTAR, EMMALYN BALAORO
2155 BALTAZAR, ANALYN RAMORES
2156 BALTAZAR, BRIDGETTE LUIS
2157 BALTAZAR, ERICELLE BIANCA ANTONIO
2158 BALTAZAR, ESPERANZA GUILLERMO
2159 BALTAZAR, ESTELA PAGLINGAYEN
2160 BALTAZAR, JEANNE VALERIE MENESES
2161 BALTAZAR, JOJEE TIONGSON
2162 BALTAZAR, LIEZEL MANAYTAY
2163 BALTAZAR, MARIA JOSEL GONZALES
2164 BALTAZAR, ROMMEL DOMINGO
2165 BALTAZAR, SHERRYL LORENZO
2166 BALTING, JENLY DIAMAS
2167 BALTONADO, JOEMAR
2168 BALUARTE, ARTURO JR BAGUIO
2169 BALUARTE, REYNA NACASI
2170 BALUARTE, SUZETTE BICARE
2171 BALUBAR, DALLA CINCO
2172 BALUCA, JOEY ARAƑES
2173 BALUCANAG, MARICOR ANIBAN
2174 BALUCOS, JONIFER
2175 BALUMA, JOSELITO BELING
2176 BALUME, LADY GRACE OLIVA
2177 BALUNGAO, JUNELYN DAGUASI
2178 BALUNGAYA, FATIMA JOY BACULI
2179 BALUNGCAS, NORMAN MANLIGRO
2180 BALUNSO, CHARINA BALEDA
2181 BALURAN, JULIET BERONIO
2182 BALUTE, MARIE CHRIS CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
2183 BALUYAN, GERALDINE SANNADAN
2184 BALUYOT, JESCEL LABIS
2185 BALUYOT, MHAYGAN EVE MOLINA
2186 BALUYOT, ROSELLE PANES
2187 BALUYOT, SHEENA JAIRA BAUTISTA
2188 BALWIT, JORGE OCSO
2189 BAMBICO, ROSE ANN CABILIN
2190 BAMBILLA, ARIES MENDOZA
2191 BAN, JEZREL LAGURA
2192 BANA, MARVEN VILLORENTE
2193 BANAAG, EMMA LOU EMNAS
2194 BANAAG, JERISSE GUTIERREZ
2195 BANAAG, JOHN PAUL CARABOT
2196 BANAAG, LALET ZARATE
2197 BANAAN, JUMILE GAGUAN
2198 BANABAN, KENNETH BALING
2199 BANAGBANAG, ROGELIO ABAYON
2200 BANAKEN, MARK FERDINAND DAYAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 46 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BANAL, CRISTINA CAHANAP
2202 BANAL, GELYN TORRES
2203 BANAL, JULIE ANNE BESENIO
2204 BANANIA, HAZEL HORARIO
2205 BANARIA, ALTHERZA BURDEN
2206 BANARIA, DIONIMAR BAUDIN
2207 BANASIHAN, AMADO JR CHANGCOCO
2208 BANASIHAN, CHARLENE DIAZ
2209 BANAYAG, RIA CRISOSTOMO
2210 BANAYAN, PINKY MASLANG
2211 BANAYAT, EVA JEANETTE SOSING
2212 BANCA, JONAH MAE FLORES
2213 BANCAIREN, CHARILENE BATINGAL
2214 BANCAL, MARYCRIS RIEZA
2215 BANCORO, CHERYL ABALOS
2216 BANCORO, JAYSONE CHRISTOPHER MERCADO
2217 BANCUD, GIL FAILANO
2218 BANCUD, IRYSH DYANNARAH MARTIN
2219 BANCUD, JAYCENT BINALAY
2220 BANDADA, ALAIN JOHN MIADO
2221 BANDAL, ARHLYNNE DENTE
2222 BANDALA, LYALINE PADERNILLA
2223 BANDALAN, MARICRIS BAGARINAO
2224 BANDAO, NOEL DAMOYAN
2225 BANDELARIA, ROSARIO PADERES
2226 BANDELLON, MA FE VALLES
2227 BANDICO, IMIE BADJAO
2228 BANDICO, MYCAH MAIEN SABALLE
2229 BANDIN, JERICO BASMAYOR
2230 BANDIOLA, KAREN GUMBAN
2231 BANDIOLA, MELCHA VICTORIANO
2232 BANDOL, JONALIZA OPEƑA
2233 BANDOLA, ROSELYN DESALLA
2234 BANDONG, JOHN ALBERT GAMO
2235 BANDONG, KRISTAL BALLESTEROS
2236 BANDONG, MARIEL SERAFICA
2237 BANEZ, JEROMIE BAYANG
2238 BANGA, C-JAY PERALTA
2239 BANGAL, LOREN MANANSALA
2240 BANGAN, KATRINA YADAO
2241 BANGAY, DIOGIE CRUZ
2242 BANGAYAN, JOHN FRANCIS DAMIL
2243 BANGAYAN, VINALYN PURISIMA
2244 BANGCOLA, ACMAD DIDATH MACARONSING
2245 BANGHULOT, LEAH MUSIL
2246 BANGKAS, JANICE DUGURAN
2247 BANGLOS, AIZA LAGARE
2248 BANGLOY, AOI ANDIOPHINE ORTIZ
2249 BANGSAO, VANGIE TOPENG
2250 BANGUIRAN, MIKE PUEYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 47 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BANGUIS, JENNY MAGLUNSOD
2252 BANGUIS, MARICEL PANGGO
2253 BANGUNAN, RICLYN CABASAG
2254 BANI, NASIMA AMBOR
2255 BANIAGA, JOHN FAUSTINO AƑON
2256 BANIAGA, MHEZY CASIDO
2257 BANIAGA, MIRAFLOR GALAGALA
2258 BANICO, ULYSES JACOBO
2259 BANIEL, SHIRLEY LORETO
2260 BANIQUED, FRANCISCO JR VILLARUZ
2261 BANIQUED, KAREN RAVILA TEMPRA
2262 BANLAYGAS, CHLOE RODRIGUEZ
2263 BANNING, JAYSON BALUYOT
2264 BANO, RECHEL GREMIO
2265 BANOG, DAIPEN BONGGOT
2266 BANOT, MARIA CRISTINA TATEL
2267 BANOTAN, JAYSON MASLANG
2268 BANQUERIGO, JUVY ANN QUINLAT
2269 BANQUIAO, DIONISIO JR MASAYON
2270 BANQUIL, ROSAIDA LACABA
2271 BANQUITO, JERALDINE LUMIBAO
2272 BANSALAO, JOVELYN GON
2273 BANSALE, CHARITA BAGA
2274 BANSILOY, SHEETY ROSE CATIAN
2275 BANTANG, SIONY PANAGSAGAN
2276 BANTAYANON, DARYL MACARIO
2277 BANTAYAO, NIZA BAYLON
2278 BANTES, THRIA JANENE IMPUESTO
2279 BANTIGUE, JOSHA GAVIETA
2280 BANTILAN, JOVELYN LAGBAS
2281 BANTILAN, OSCAR JR LLORENTE
2282 BANTILLO, EVELYN LALICAN
2283 BANTILLO, JEANNY LARISMA
2284 BANTING, LEA MENESES
2285 BANTOG, MARIVIC DAFFON
2286 BANTOG, NOEL NICDAO
2287 BANTOGON, GERIECY PAPA
2288 BANTOLINAO, DANWIL DOLERIO
2289 BANTOTO, MARVIN ALABATA
2290 BANTOY, MADELYN BELLEZA
2291 BANTUAS, NAIRA SARIPADA
2292 BANTUG, DEBBYRUTH JANE MONSALE
2293 BANTUGAN, JONALYN NACAYA
2294 BANTUGAN, LYDA VALDEZ
2295 BANTUGAN, MOHAIDA RAJAHBUAYAN
2296 BANUA, GERAHDIN FUENTEVILLA
2297 BANUAG, JAE ANNE FATE HISTORIA
2298 BANZON, JUVYLYN JACOBE
2299 BANZUEL, ASLAMA PIGKAULAN
2300 BANZUELA, EDDIE CID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 48 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BANZUELA, RAYMOND HOSINGCO
2302 BANZUELA, ROUSEVELT BAGALACSA
2303 BAO, NORMALYN SUMPAYAR
2304 BAON, DARLAINE JOIE AGUIO
2305 BAONG, JAZZ MARIE ARIGO
2306 BAOY, FATIMA JEHAN CAMINERO
2307 BAQUIAL, REY ANTO
2308 BAQUIDAN, KRISTEL ANN VERGARA
2309 BAQUIRAN, EDELWEISS LOVE DULDULAO
2310 BAQUIRAN, ERICK BACCAY
2311 BAQUIRAN, GEROME NICOLE CASAS
2312 BAQUIRAN, JANICE CAGURANGAN
2313 BARA'ACAL, AMRINAH MAGUNGUN
2314 BARABAS, JOAN QUISIDO
2315 BARABAT, ARGIE GANTALAO
2316 BARABAT, JOAN BARUIZ
2317 BARABATO, ABDUL BASIT SANGCAD
2318 BARADI, JASON RIMANDO
2319 BARAGA, JANICE BARNEDO
2320 BARAL, GEMMABELLE LYNELLE MENDOZA
2321 BARAL, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
2322 BARALUDDIN, FATMAHAL MOHAMMAD
2323 BARAMBANGAN, FELIX MARANGA
2324 BARAN, ARNOLFO BACARIZA
2325 BARANDINO, MA DONNA SEGOVIA
2326 BARANGGOT, FARAH MAE ABATO
2327 BARANGOT, LORAINE MAY PUMAREN
2328 BARAO, JYRAH TABAGO
2329 BARAQUIO, JEROME TANIGUE
2330 BARASI, APRIL ROSE BACASMAS
2331 BARATAS, GILLIAN CARBUNA
2332 BARAZAR, HAFZA ABEDIN
2333 BARBA, ERWIN CASANGCAPAN
2334 BARBA, IRENE REYES
2335 BARBA, SHAHANNI MAE TERRAZOLA
2336 BARBACENA, ARLIS JAMON
2337 BARBACENA, CYRUS FRANCISCO
2338 BARBACENA, MENZI GARCIA
2339 BARBADO, MARY ROSE NOVILLA
2340 BARBADO, SHIELIZA BANAAG
2341 BARBARONA, CHONA MAY GEPOLONGCA
2342 BARBARONA, JOANNE CACHO
2343 BARBER, LEDINA BENIGNOS
2344 BARBERO, CLARIZZEL EVANGELISTA
2345 BARBIN, ANA BEREDO
2346 BARBO, KRISTINE PAGUIO
2347 BARBO, LIECEL LACANDILI
2348 BARBON, BABY JAEN AMBOS
2349 BARBOSA, CHRISTIAN BACSAL
2350 BARBOSA, LILIAN PLATITAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 49 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BARBOSA, MA ELOISA LAZARO
2352 BARBOSA, WILSON JR BINABISE
2353 BARCALA, BERNARD ALINSUNURIN
2354 BARCE, JOCELYN VALILA
2355 BARCELLANO, FLORIZA CARDENAS
2356 BARCELONA, JERILYN LABARITE
2357 BARCELONA, LIEZEL LEONARDO
2358 BARCELONA, MARIA LUNINGNING MAZO
2359 BARCENA, MA ASUNCION CERIOLA
2360 BARCENA, NOVA ARLET GATAN
2361 BARCENAS, CESAR JR OCA
2362 BARCENAS, CHARMLYN CALDERON
2363 BARCENILLA, WENDY TINGSON
2364 BARCIA, ROWENA TEJERESAS
2365 BARCIAL, ESELYN APOLONG
2366 BARCIAL, JEROME ALER
2367 BARCINILLA, EJAY FAJARDO
2368 BARCOMA, ALBERT ABINGUAR
2369 BARCOMA, ALBERT BRASE
2370 BARDALO, MA EDEN YAMAR
2371 BARDINAS, SHIELA REYES
2372 BARDOQUILLO, JUDE MARIE TONGCO
2373 BARGAMENTO, LEAH OSNAN
2374 BARGASAO, DANILYN PONTILLO
2375 BARICAUA, KAREN JOY RENTINO
2376 BARICUATRO, BETHANY LANIOG
2377 BARICUATRO, CHRISTLYN CANTAL
2378 BARIENTOS, FRANCISCO EBORA
2379 BARING, SHIELA DISTRITO
2380 BARIRING, SHARLENE ANGELI NAFARRETE
2381 BARIS, EDNA ELIZALDE
2382 BARIT, MERWIN PINGAD
2383 BARITE, MERRY GRACE SUPANGAN
2384 BARJA, RUBEN JR LAUTA
2385 BARLES, ANTONIO JR VIVAS
2386 BARLIS, VILMA ARELLANO
2387 BARLISO, SUSAN SUGANOB
2388 BARLIZO, DEMETRIO JR ESCABAS
2389 BARLIZO, MAILYN BANZUELA
2390 BARLIZO, REMIE JOY ESCABAS
2391 BARNACHEA, CLARENCE VILLALUZ
2392 BARNACHEA, KIMBERLY ALONZO
2393 BARNAHA, JANICE MANGCO
2394 BARNAYHA, STEPHANIE BANTUG
2395 BARNUEVO, MARIA JOYCE CAYABYAB
2396 BARO, GUINNES VENISA TINGSON
2397 BARO, LYRMA RHEA PAJAC
2398 BAROLA, WILSON BALLESPIN
2399 BARON, ELSA MAY DELIMA
2400 BARON, JOCELYN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 50 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BARON, KATRINA ABAD SANTOS
2402 BARONTOY, JODEL BELTRAN
2403 BAROQUILLO, JASON ALCOBA
2404 BAROƑA, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
2405 BARQUILLA, ROBIN PASUMBAL
2406 BARRA, ASMIN COMADUG
2407 BARRA, CAREN NOTADO
2408 BARRA, MELINDA BERNARDO
2409 BARRACA, ROMA MANTANA
2410 BARRAGO, PANFILO III DANSICO
2411 BARRAL, ALDIN ARBOLEDA
2412 BARRAL, DAYANARA MAE TRILLES
2413 BARRAMEDA, ANTONIO JR SAGUN
2414 BARRAMEDA, MA GRACE BARABONA
2415 BARRAMEDA, MARIANE ABEGAIL OBLETAS
2416 BARRAMEDA, PAUL NIƑO BEQUIO
2417 BARRAMEDA, ROCHELLE MAGALLANES
2418 BARRANTES, NIƑO JAKE LAUSE
2419 BARREDA, LIEZEL FERNANDEZ
2420 BARREDO, ALVIC PESIDAS
2421 BARREDO, BEVERLY ANN BASADA
2422 BARREDO, LUTCHIE AVESTRUZ
2423 BARREDO, MARGIEROSS TANGALIN
2424 BARREDO, NOEMI DONOR
2425 BARRERA, MA JELLYKA GARUNG
2426 BARRERA, ROSA MARIE CONTI
2427 BARRERA, ZORAH MARIE TABARANZA
2428 BARRETE, CRIS JOHN ESCOBAL
2429 BARRETTO, EMMANUEL CONQUILLA
2430 BARRETTO, JAYSON GENCIANA
2431 BARRETTO, WINDY AMPARO
2432 BARRIA, JOSEPH PUTIAN
2433 BARRIENTOS, BRYAN JEFF SALOMEO
2434 BARRIENTOS, DANIEL FRANCIS AMABRAN
2435 BARRIENTOS, KRISTINE ALICE NUƑEZ
2436 BARRIENTOS, LINA LOPEZ
2437 BARRIENTOS, RAYDIN SHANE LAZARO
2438 BARRIL, PAUL ANTHONY GARCIA
2439 BARRIOS, IAN CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
2440 BARRIOS, JEMINA ALADAD
2441 BARRIOS, KIM GREGORIO
2442 BARRIOS, MARY JANE ESTANDARTE
2443 BARRIOS, SARAH JANE ESCRITOR
2444 BARRO, ALYZA CAMILLE ACOSTA
2445 BARROCA, DONNA SAGARINO
2446 BARROGA, CONNIE GARIN
2447 BARROGA, CRISTINE JOY SAPLAAN
2448 BARROQUILLO, REA JEAN DEBLOIS
2449 BARROQUILLO, ROBMAR DESTAR
2450 BARRUGA, JOHN RYAN ARIƑAVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 51 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BARTE, KZEL MAE BENITEZ
2452 BARTOLABA, CLIAH JANE BRIGOLE
2453 BARTOLATA, JULIETA MANGUBAT
2454 BARTOLATA, NATHELLE ANN TAPING
2455 BARTOLAY, METCHELL ESPARZA
2456 BARTOLO, JANNU BERANGEL
2457 BARTOLOME, AIDALOR SECRETARIA
2458 BARTOLOME, ALWIN DAFUN
2459 BARTOLOME, CRIZALYN JOYCE QUESIO
2460 BARTOLOME, GLYCERYL QUESADA
2461 BARTOLOME, HAROLD ALVAREZ
2462 BARTOLOME, IRENE OBAT
2463 BARTOLOME, JOPET FERNANDEZ
2464 BARTOLOME, LAARNIE OLIVEROS
2465 BARTOLOME, MARK KEVIN REYES
2466 BARTOLOME, REYMA MAMARIL
2467 BARTOLOME, RUBIE CLARE CUYONES
2468 BARTOLOME, VERNICE LEGASPI
2469 BARUA, IRENE ROSE COLUMBRES
2470 BARUIZ, MARY ROSE SEGUNDINO
2471 BARZO, JEANSETTE DE LA PEƑA
2472 BAS, ANTONIO CABRILLAS
2473 BAS, ELLEINE PAULE
2474 BAS, JERVIN IGLAMO
2475 BAS, RADILYN TRIBONALO
2476 BASA, ABNEL HUSIN
2477 BASA, CRYSTAL MAE GONZALES
2478 BASA, DECEREE DAWN GROSPE
2479 BASA, FATIMAH MONTECILLO
2480 BASA, HONEY LANE ABRENICA
2481 BASA, LEONORA ALAAN
2482 BASA, MA AIZA CUBITA
2483 BASACOY, ELMER BANGNGAYON
2484 BASADRE, MARVIN AGUNOD
2485 BASAGRE, REY-MARK GRATIL
2486 BASAL, AIDA ASUNCION
2487 BASALO, MONA LISA JUEZAN
2488 BASAS, BARTOLOME OMONES
2489 BASAYSAY, ARMIN BARNEDO
2490 BASAYSAY, VENUS LLANETA
2491 BASAƑES, JAN EMIL VILLAMANGCA
2492 BASBACIO, JUBY ANN SARTE
2493 BASCAR, KATHLEEN JEAN ITOL
2494 BASCO, FLORIDA RAGOBRIO
2495 BASCO, JANETTE MUEGO
2496 BASCO, JOAN GABALFIN
2497 BASCONES, ANNE LAGO
2498 BASE, LOWEROSE ECAL
2499 BASE, NICHOL RECTO
2500 BASE, RENIEL MARK CURIOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 52 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BASE, SHERYL MORALES
2502 BASIAG, JAYSON BALITNANG
2503 BASIGA, RICO JAYME
2504 BASIJAN, JO ANN PALLERA
2505 BASILAN, MARIA SARAH DAYAO
2506 BASILIO, ANNIE ROSE PONGONAN
2507 BASILIO, ERIKA BENTADAN
2508 BASILISCO, GRACE GENOBIAGON
2509 BASILONIA, CHRISTIAN CAYTON
2510 BASINILLO, ANNALYN ROJAS
2511 BASINILLO, JERUS BARCELONA
2512 BASIT, ROLDAN JR ARANIEGO
2513 BASIWAG, MARIFE BAYAS
2514 BASOD, HARNERLY-ANN DICRAY
2515 BASQUIƑA, IVY CADAG
2516 BASSIG, PRINCESS SARAH DAGAN
2517 BASTARECHE, JOEFEL TAPAR
2518 BASTASA, MARIFEL DE ASIS
2519 BASTATAS, SANAZA MAR HITGUIN
2520 BASTIAN, GENEVA MAAMOT
2521 BASTIAN, MA LUCKY GALE TIBULAN
2522 BASTIDA, LOVELLA CIRUELA
2523 BASUG, VON ANDRIE VILLANUEVA
2524 BASUL, AGRECIO JR CUPAY
2525 BAT-OG, FRED DEMAISIP
2526 BAT-OG, JEANNEVY GAY JAIM
2527 BATAAN, CATHLEEN MARIE CAMPOS
2528 BATAC, BALDWIN BADILLO
2529 BATAC, JONATHAN FARIA
2530 BATAC, LOVELY JOY ESPAƑOLA
2531 BATAC, PAULINE DALUSONG
2532 BATACAN, ANGELYN BACUYAG
2533 BATACAN, KREINGLE MHILD APOSTOL
2534 BATACANDOLO, RUTH ANN LIBO-ON
2535 BATACLAO, LAURIE JANE GAWEC
2536 BATADLAN, EDEN BAUTISTA
2537 BATALLA, ANGELINE AQUINO
2538 BATALLA, MARIE KRIS BUMANGLAG
2539 BATALLER, ARLENE AREVALO
2540 BATALLER, GIL BRUTAS
2541 BATALLER, MIEDELLE MEDIANO
2542 BATALO, JALALODIN LIAWAO
2543 BATALO, TARHATA SALID
2544 BATAN, RUSSEL DENIO
2545 BATANG, MIA ERICA MONTENEGRO
2546 BATANGAN, ANGELICA ABAD
2547 BATAO, MONERA MARANDANG
2548 BATAYCAN, GLAIZA MAE SANCHEZ
2549 BATAYCAN, JENNIFER SAPU-AY
2550 BATHAN, DYAN GAPAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 53 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BATIANCILA, ZUSETTE BELLO
2552 BATICAN, ALVIN GUEVARRA
2553 BATILLER, ROIDER BARBATO
2554 BATINDAAN, AIZA BANGALISAN
2555 BATING, RENALYN ROQUE
2556 BATINGAL, APRIL ROSE ZULITA
2557 BATIS, ANABEL BARELA
2558 BATISTIL, JINKY GRACE SAMSON
2559 BATLONG, WENDIGAE SANARAN
2560 BATO, ALMERA VILLANDA
2561 BATO, VIC CARLO VARGAS
2562 BATOC, KERUBIN MIRANDA
2563 BATOG, RACHYLYN MARNAG
2564 BATOMALAQUE, CHRRY PIE PAQUIBOT
2565 BATOMALAQUE, RACHELLE FERNANDEZ
2566 BATON, FERDILYN MAGPON
2567 BATOON, CHERRYLA DAYDAY
2568 BATOON, FRANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
2569 BATOON, HARVEY LLOYD AGNI
2570 BATOY, EVANGELINE NAMBATAC
2571 BATRINA, ANNE MARIZ CASAS
2572 BATRONEL, JENALYN VILLANUEVA
2573 BATTA, JOSEPHINE CASIMSIMAN
2574 BATTAD, CESRA ETHEN PADILLA
2575 BATTAD, GERALDINE REGALADO
2576 BATUA, FARHANA GUMAMPONG
2577 BATUA-AN, ASNIA DOMATO
2578 BATUAAN, NASIMAH SHIEK
2579 BATULAN, MA JANE MAGLASANG
2580 BATUTAY, FAITH PRONTES
2581 BATUYONG, MARY GRACE VILLARAN
2582 BAUAN, MARNELLI CANTOS
2583 BAUCAN, VILLALYN BASOC
2584 BAUD, NASSER SAGANDINGAN
2585 BAUGBOG, MARY GRACE DASCO
2586 BAUI, ALEJANDRO II MACAPIA
2587 BAULA, ABUNDIO DESOLOC
2588 BAULO, MALIKAH MAMBAYO
2589 BAUN, ELEONOR REYES
2590 BAUN, MARGARITA DIZON
2591 BAUN, MONICA GUILLENO
2592 BAUTISTA, AIZA CARMELA SILVA
2593 BAUTISTA, ALEXANDRA LAJOM
2594 BAUTISTA, ALMA FLOR JUNIO
2595 BAUTISTA, ANNA CLAIRE LANGGAMAN
2596 BAUTISTA, AUREA DE LEON
2597 BAUTISTA, BENJAMIN JR PON
2598 BAUTISTA, BERNADETTE REYES
2599 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINA DIANA MICLAT
2600 BAUTISTA, CRIZELENE MAURICIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 54 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BAUTISTA, EMMALYN ERMENO
2602 BAUTISTA, EVELYN AGACITA
2603 BAUTISTA, GISELLE MAE CATALAN
2604 BAUTISTA, GLENN BUNA
2605 BAUTISTA, HANNA LOISE ARGONZA
2606 BAUTISTA, IRENE
2607 BAUTISTA, IVY BIANAN
2608 BAUTISTA, JARED JOSHUA MENDOZA
2609 BAUTISTA, JESSICA BALINGAO
2610 BAUTISTA, JIMILYN PADILLA
2611 BAUTISTA, JOJIE MAY LUMOYOD
2612 BAUTISTA, JOMEL PELAYO
2613 BAUTISTA, JONAH MAE TOMAQUIN
2614 BAUTISTA, JONALETTE MALICDEM
2615 BAUTISTA, JONNAH MICAH REYES
2616 BAUTISTA, KIERVIN ESTRELLA
2617 BAUTISTA, KRISTIAN CACHILA
2618 BAUTISTA, KRISTLE ANGELI CELINO
2619 BAUTISTA, LENIE FAYE BURGOS
2620 BAUTISTA, MA REBECCA TRAJANO
2621 BAUTISTA, MARICEL DIZON
2622 BAUTISTA, MARIELLE ALMERIA
2623 BAUTISTA, MARISSA DAJAC
2624 BAUTISTA, MARIVIC CUDIA
2625 BAUTISTA, MARJURY QUITOS
2626 BAUTISTA, MAURICE FERRER
2627 BAUTISTA, MELISSA JILL RICO
2628 BAUTISTA, MERCEL VALEROZO
2629 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE SAMSON
2630 BAUTISTA, NESTOR JR GANITANO
2631 BAUTISTA, PRECIOUS GRACE MANIGBAS
2632 BAUTISTA, REINA JOYCE GONZALES
2633 BAUTISTA, ROSA BATUTAY
2634 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE ALFUEN
2635 BAUTISTALLA, JEPZEN IBCAS
2636 BAUTO, JEROME JOHN JUATCO
2637 BAUZA, JONEE PAULA DE JESUS
2638 BAWAS, JANICE SALI-EM
2639 BAWET, CATHELYN MALBAS
2640 BAWIT, ANALYN DILAY
2641 BAY-AN, DOMINGO BANTASAN
2642 BAY-AN, MAYFLOR AMBATANG
2643 BAYA, RUSSEL BARING
2644 BAYABAN, NIƑO RALPH LORETO PORTUGAL
2645 BAYAGA, EMMAN LOBITANIA
2646 BAYAGA, JULIUS MACALALAD
2647 BAYAGUSA, MARICEL MONCADA
2648 BAYANG, ELSIE SEGOVIA
2649 BAYANGOS, ANNA GRACE MANAYSAY
2650 BAYANGOS, ELOISA MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 55 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BAYANI, JAY-R BUCALA
2652 BAYANTONG, KEMBERLY JOY BAGSINAO
2653 BAYARCAL, HANNA JANE LAƑOJAN
2654 BAYAS, RON RYAN AMPO
2655 BAYATO, CHRISTY TACHADO
2656 BAYAWOC, FLORIDA GALDOC
2657 BAYBAY, ARA CAMILLE LOYOLA
2658 BAYBAYAN, PRINCESS MAY REMEDIOS
2659 BAYBAYON, LIENI GEN LAID
2660 BAYDID, BETTY PAGONTALAN
2661 BAYDO, JOVEL RUFINO
2662 BAYKING, LANNIE ABAY
2663 BAYLON, ARJAY MESA
2664 BAYLON, EDWIN JR PUBADORA
2665 BAYLON, JASSIE LLANES
2666 BAYLON, JOHN VINCENT MILLENA
2667 BAYLON, LANIE MAE LUNARIA
2668 BAYLON, VINCENT PINUELA
2669 BAYNOSA, RUFFA JEAN BATOON
2670 BAYO, GREENFIELD BALABAG
2671 BAYO, ISIDRO JR MIJARES
2672 BAYOG, RAMEL CADUNGON
2673 BAYONA, JONNA TICAR
2674 BAYONETA, ERROL PARREƑO
2675 BAYONITA, MARY GRACE GUSTILO
2676 BAYONITO, DINJINE APARIL
2677 BAYOTLANG, RICHE GOLOSINO
2678 BAYRANTE, SHAYNA FRANCE MALLARI
2679 BAYRON, FE CAGAMPANG
2680 BAYSAN, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
2681 BAYSIC, RICHARD FERRER
2682 BAYSON, ANA ROSE POLIRAN
2683 BAYTA, CATLEYA MAY ARTANA
2684 BAYTA, MARY ROSE PACARDO
2685 BAYUBAY, GLEZEL ARACO
2686 BAYUCOT, DIVINA ASILO
2687 BAYUDAN, DIANE MARY LIBED
2688 BAYUDAN, GLECY CARLOS
2689 BAYUDAN, MYRA VICENTE
2690 BAYUDANG, MELCHOR VALERA
2691 BAYUGA, MAY DAHPNEY INOT
2692 BAYUTAS, LEA ANTICUANDO
2693 BAZAR, JEANNE LYN SANTILECES
2694 BAZAR, MICHELLE BALTAZAR
2695 BAƑAGA, CHERRY LOVE BABUL
2696 BAƑAGA, DOMIELY CUARTINA
2697 BAƑAGA, SHALILIH ANN TABELISMA
2698 BAƑAL, JESSICA LAYOS
2699 BAƑARES, CHARLENE LABRINGAO
2700 BAƑARES, GERALD SOLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 56 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BAƑARES, JAY VANGIL MURILLO
2702 BAƑARES, PAULYN ANN BELARMINO
2703 BAƑARES, SHERIL DALAFU
2704 BAƑAS, JESTER VILLON
2705 BAƑEZ, AGAPITA YU
2706 BAƑEZ, JINIE DAGOY
2707 BAƑEZ, JONALYN CABATIC
2708 BAƑEZ, LAILANI DEQUITO
2709 BAƑEZ, SAMUEL LAZARO
2710 BEA, JOYMEE DURANTE
2711 BEATINGO, LEAH MAE ALVAREZ
2712 BEATO, ALLELUIA CALINA
2713 BEATO, WARREN JAYSON RUSIANA
2714 BEBELONI, CRIS JOHN UY
2715 BEBIANO, ARISH RODRIGUEZ
2716 BEBING, ROCEL SANO
2717 BEBOSO, BEMIA SNOOKY ALCANO
2718 BEBOSO, CELESTE BAJAR
2719 BECENA, VINCENT LOSDO
2720 BECERA, MITCHIE MAE MARIOT
2721 BECIOS, ANTONETTE TEOPIZ
2722 BEDIZON, CAMIA MAE CARPO
2723 BEDRIJO, ELLEN SALVADOR
2724 BEDRUZ, ROSALIE VIZCARRA
2725 BEDUYA, NIƑO CARL MONEVA
2726 BEGASO, CHRISTOPHER DONATO
2727 BEGAYO, MAE CYRENE DOREGIOS
2728 BEGONIA, LITO ABENIR
2729 BEGONTES, SAUL SUPERABLE
2730 BEJENO, ANNIELYN DELFINO
2731 BEJERANO, ANALENE QUILATES
2732 BEJERANO, MICHAEL VINCENT GREGORIO
2733 BEJISON, LUVSHANE ATIENZA
2734 BEJO, MARIA CECILE BOLA
2735 BELA-ONG, MARICRIS MELAYA
2736 BELACAS, EDELINE RAMA
2737 BELANDRES, JESSICA GALVES
2738 BELANO, GERALDINE PARADO
2739 BELANO, JANELLE ZAMUDIO
2740 BELAOS, SHERLYN REMUALDO
2741 BELARDO, IMARI CARLA BLAN
2742 BELARDO, JANICE RENDON
2743 BELARMA, JOSE EMMANUEL CRISTOBAL
2744 BELARMINO, RODENA LASCO
2745 BELARO, CARMEN LEOPARDAS
2746 BELBAR, JOAN THERESE SILVESTRE
2747 BELCHES, MARY ANN ARABA
2748 BELDIA, AMALIA FLORES
2749 BELEN, CHRISTIAN JARDINICO
2750 BELEN, FRITZ GENER CEBRERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 57 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BELEN, GLADYS RAQUEƑO
2752 BELEN, MARGIE ONDOY
2753 BELEN, MARIA ANTONETTE DORADO
2754 BELEN, PENKE MEJADO
2755 BELENO, KAREN JOY BESA
2756 BELGA, ELVERA LLANETA
2757 BELGA, JEANIE BERNAL
2758 BELGA, MARGIE BROSO
2759 BELGADO, JENNIFER CABUTAJE
2760 BELGICA, HENRY JR JAO
2761 BELICANO, JAYVEE TOLENTINO
2762 BELIGOLO, CATHERINE CAJEGAS
2763 BELINO, HEATHER NICOLE AMBE
2764 BELISARIO, MARIO JR MARIANO
2765 BELISO, FLAIR AYSHEA PARAISO
2766 BELLECA, ELEUTERIO JR MOYANO
2767 BELLEN, CLARENCE TRINIDAD
2768 BELLEN, GERTRUDE AUBREY NAPAY
2769 BELLEN, MAE-AN BELEN
2770 BELLEN, MARIGRACE ALMAZAN
2771 BELLEZA, GRAZED YVETTE TIMBENGAN
2772 BELLEZA, HARLYN PERALTA
2773 BELLEZA, PAUL MINA
2774 BELLIDO, MARIA ANGELLIE SALANAP
2775 BELLO, ANNA RITA DELA CRUZ
2776 BELLO, JAYSON GAYTANO
2777 BELLO, JIMELYN VIBAR
2778 BELLO, JOSEPH MORALES
2779 BELLO, MA CONCEPCION GARGARAN
2780 BELLO, MA JOANA PAPELERIN
2781 BELLO, RAMON II HULGUIN
2782 BELLO, SAMUEL LUMABAN
2783 BELLO, SHEILA MAY ACUIN
2784 BELLUGA, JAM WAGAS
2785 BELMIL, MICHAEL SERRANO
2786 BELMIN, DIANA PERUA
2787 BELMIN, ZHARIZL VERDEFLOR
2788 BELMONTE, ANNA VERONICA
2789 BELMONTE, CHARLEEN MENDOZA
2790 BELMONTE, ELAINE LOZANO
2791 BELMONTE, HANNAH JANE COLON
2792 BELMONTE, ROSE VALERIE BARAQUIEL
2793 BELO, ILYNE BATALLA
2794 BELO, MERRIAM MISA
2795 BELO, RAUL CANATO
2796 BELOCURA, JERECO PILAR
2797 BELONGUEL, ANALIE PIELAGO
2798 BELTRAN, DENNIS GAGUI
2799 BELTRAN, MICHAEL TIMBANG
2800 BELTRAN, MICHELLE CALINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 58 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BELTRAN, ROMAR
2802 BELUAN, JESSIEL MONTIL
2803 BELUANG, ELEANOR DAIRAO
2804 BELUCORA, LEIGHTTON BALANSAG
2805 BELUSO, CHRISTINE BRILLO
2806 BEMBENUTO, LESLIE BERNALDEZ
2807 BEN SALIC, JURHOM AMPUAN
2808 BEN-AT, ROXANNE COMOM
2809 BENAMIJE, MARIA KIERSHEY DANDO
2810 BENASA, JOAN CERIALES
2811 BENASING, NORAISAH HASAN
2812 BENAVENTE, RIZALYN ESCOSURA
2813 BENAVIDEZ, ANGELO PADILLA
2814 BENDAL, JANETH DETOYATO
2815 BENDANILLO, JONAH CINDY PURISIMA
2816 BENDANILLO, ROBERT FRANZ DULGUIME
2817 BENDAƑA, GILLIAN KEVIN CUASAY
2818 BENDECIO, RONALD BRONCANO
2819 BENDICIO, JENEVEB MAGBANUA
2820 BENDIJO, AILEEN CLAMOHOY
2821 BENDO, MARY CRIS BARAGA
2822 BENDOY, SUHSMITA MIƑOZA
2823 BENECIO, MA KATRINA CASSANDRA
2824 BENEDICO, JOHN MICHAEL GARCIA
2825 BENEDICTO, JULIE ANN DUMOT
2826 BENEDICTO, MIKKO DELOS SANTOS
2827 BENEDICTO, NEO VIM BARBOSA
2828 BENEMERITO, REMEMAR BARCEBAL
2829 BENEYAT, MARYJUL TICA-A
2830 BENGCAN, CHITA ORDAS
2831 BENGCO, SYRIL DAVID
2832 BENIGAS, RUFFA YABUT
2833 BENIGNO, CHIMMY JOY ROSLIN
2834 BENILAN, MICHIE CARLENE ICAO
2835 BENINO, YVONNE SANTIAGO
2836 BENITEZ, AISY BELEN
2837 BENITEZ, CHARLENE PARIƑAS
2838 BENITEZ, FATIMA ALAMHALI
2839 BENITEZ, MARVIN MAZO
2840 BENITEZ, RICHIN MAMZA
2841 BENITO, ABUL HUSSIEN S
2842 BENITO, DONA MAE ROSARIO
2843 BENITO, JULY JEAN LUSARIA
2844 BENITO, ZABRINA BRAGANZA
2845 BENJAMEN, LORAINE PECTO
2846 BENLAYO, JENNY BERTIZ
2847 BENLOT, MARIE JOY RUIZ
2848 BENLOT, ZENNY TAYUM
2849 BENOLIAS, LIZA CUJARDO
2850 BENOLIRAO, MARY JIEMER CABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 59 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BENOSA, LORIE BERCADES
2852 BENSON, ALJOSEPH SEVILLA
2853 BENTAZAL, CYNTHIA MARAVILLES
2854 BENTILLO, CHERYL DUMLAO
2855 BENTING, JERICHO CEDEƑO
2856 BENTOY, JUDY DE LA TORRE
2857 BENTOY, KIMIFLOR CALVARIO
2858 BENZON, SANDY TAGAL
2859 BENZUELA, JOBELY OMANDAC
2860 BERALDE, WRESTY LOPEZ
2861 BERAN, GAY CHARISSE EJURANGO
2862 BERAN, KATHLENE ALVAREZ
2863 BERANIA, DONNA VALENCIA
2864 BERANO, GIRLIE MONFORTE
2865 BERAYO, NADIN ELLARDA
2866 BERBECHO, HAZEL HIFARVA
2867 BERBES, JUVY DELA ROSA
2868 BERBESADA, GERALYN FERNANDEZ
2869 BERBOSO, JOSIE ANN JAULA
2870 BERBULLA, JESFER PREGIL
2871 BERCASIO, BLANCA CANDELARIA
2872 BERDAN, DONNA LYN ALMACEN
2873 BERDIJO, MARLYN LANDAOS
2874 BERDIN, GENEVA ALLE DOLDOLIA
2875 BERDIN, JANE LUDOVICE
2876 BERDON, MARY JUSTIN LIMA
2877 BERDOS, IAN BENIGA
2878 BERENGUEL, MARIA DONGUEL ENDOMA
2879 BERENGUEL, ROVEJANE PREGLO
2880 BERENGUER, JEFFERSON ABENA
2881 BEREZO, MERAH SALINGUHAY
2882 BERGADO, MADEL MASDO
2883 BERGANTING, DANILO GAMOS
2884 BERGAƑO, CHESTER SALUNA
2885 BERGONIA, GRACE DAQUINAG
2886 BERGONIO, NIƑA FRANCIA BALANG
2887 BERICO, MARIA FATIMA ROQUE
2888 BERIDA, METHYLENE JEZZA DAƑO
2889 BERIDA, RUTHCHE BERNAL
2890 BERIDO, JOMAR BONAAGUA
2891 BERINGUEL, ELIJAH GABON
2892 BERIƑA, MARY KAYE CAPILLAS
2893 BERJA, ANTONIE PACIA
2894 BERJA, GLORIE BELLE LABRADOR
2895 BERJAY, NOEL JOHN CHECCHECAN
2896 BERLANDINO, COLEEN IRIS SANTOS
2897 BERMAS, BABELYN BARIAS
2898 BERMAS, LORENA VELASCO
2899 BERMAS, MARIA VERONICA ALEJO
2900 BERMAS, MARISSA BOBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 60 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BERMEJO, KRISTIANE BAQUEQUE
2902 BERMEJO, RICHELLE RAYRAY
2903 BERMIDO, ANNAMIE NANGOROG
2904 BERMISO, SYLVIA VALLENAS
2905 BERMUDEZ, CARL MICHAEL LUHA
2906 BERMUDEZ, MARILOU CALOMOT
2907 BERMUDEZ, ROSA DE LIMA ESCUYOS
2908 BERMUDO, ROCELYN ARCETA
2909 BERMUEL, REYNOLD JR BOHOLST
2910 BERMUNDO, CORAZON MIRAN
2911 BERMUNDO, IRENE OBOG
2912 BERNABE, JIMBERLYN JIMENEZ
2913 BERNABE, MARIBEL BINALON
2914 BERNABE, MARIFE DIZON
2915 BERNABE, MARY GRACE LAPIDEZ
2916 BERNABE, MAYLINE DELA CRUZ
2917 BERNABE, REGINE MOISES
2918 BERNAD, ALEXIS CUI
2919 BERNADAS, NOEMI NARCISO
2920 BERNADOS, DINA DAGANGON
2921 BERNADOS, MARIA VIVIAN DAGUPLO
2922 BERNADOS, RYAN JAY MARTINADA
2923 BERNAL, ARIES AGLANANG
2924 BERNAL, LOUIE BARNACHEA
2925 BERNAL, MARIANNE BENITEZ
2926 BERNAL, MARJORIE NAZON
2927 BERNAL, SHIELA MAE DELAGUBATON
2928 BERNAL, VINDILYN CALONIA
2929 BERNALDEZ, JASMIN SHIENA GARCIA
2930 BERNALDEZ, JEFFREY CLOPINO
2931 BERNALES, ARLENE TABUENA
2932 BERNALES, ENRIQUE DELA CRUZ
2933 BERNALES, GENEVA SOLANO
2934 BERNALES, JAY PAUL ARIƑEZ
2935 BERNALES, SCHERLEN ESPAƑO
2936 BERNALES, ZAMMUEL ARELLANO
2937 BERNALTE, CHERISH LUCERO
2938 BERNARDEZ, MELANIE SALES
2939 BERNARDINO, CHARLEMAGNE ROY MARVAS
2940 BERNARDINO, JERECHO SORIANO
2941 BERNARDINO, MA CATTLEYA ROSE PEREZ
2942 BERNARDINO, NELDA HIPOLITO
2943 BERNARDINO, RLY AGUAS
2944 BERNARDO, EDWARD GAZA
2945 BERNARDO, JANINE CABRAL
2946 BERNARDO, JUSTIN CALDERON
2947 BERNARDO, KENNETH CELAJES
2948 BERNARDO, MARIA CRISTINA BELEN MANZANO
2949 BERNARDO, MELVIN LOPEZ
2950 BERNARDO, MORRIS RAMALLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 61 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BERNARDO, VERGEL GALVEZ
2952 BERNARDO, WENNIE LORETA DEBIL
2953 BERNARTE, JOCELYN DOCE
2954 BERNIDO, KIMBERLY POLICHER
2955 BERON, JOHN ANTHONY EBADOLAZA
2956 BERONDO, RACHELL SABELLANO
2957 BERONG, CRISTY HOPE ANOBIA
2958 BERONGOY, JOSIE MONGCAL
2959 BERONGOY, JUDELYN AREVALO
2960 BERONIO, ANGELO SALVIDAR
2961 BEROSIL, RENATO JR LIMIN
2962 BEROU, MAVEL RANISA SOLATAR
2963 BEROY, ANA JANE HOMECILLO
2964 BERSABAL, ILYN CARREON
2965 BERSABE, LIENELYN NACHOR
2966 BERTILLO, APRIL MORENO
2967 BERTILLO, FROILAN JED BONTO
2968 BERTILLO, JOANAH ROSE CABUSAO
2969 BERTIZ, BETHLEHEM MENDOZA
2970 BERTOS, JENNY TEJERO
2971 BERTULFO, BENALYN JUMAWAN
2972 BERTULFO, JENNY MARIE VARGAS
2973 BESA, EDJHONMAR DELOS ANGELES
2974 BESA, FRANK LHANZER DUSIL
2975 BESANA, MARIA LOURDES DE LOS REYES
2976 BESANA, MARIFE CALAMA-AN
2977 BESARIO, JESSA MAE QUIZON
2978 BESARIO, MA THERESA PANUNCIAR
2979 BESAS, DIALYN BANDIOLA
2980 BESAƑEZ, MYLENE CARAMPATAN
2981 BESBAL, JEREMIAS II ARABIANA
2982 BESERIAL, ARNOLD OLVIDO
2983 BESINAL, MARK ANTHONY AMPONGAN
2984 BESINAN, AIZEL BROCE
2985 BESORIO, JOMAR OCHO
2986 BESORO, EDGAR TANCONGCO
2987 BESTRE, LAILANIE PAGOLI
2988 BETALAC, MARNELIE ARELLANO
2989 BETANGHOL, MEDRALYN DAPAL
2990 BETIONG, FLORDELYN CUMLA
2991 BETITA, CARLO IAN BERMEJO
2992 BETITO, LEMUEL ARCILLAS
2993 BETITO, RICHELLE FERRER
2994 BETOCO, MYLENE FANTILANAN
2995 BETOON, ESTAR BALBALOSA
2996 BETOS, JOSHUA ATUP
2997 BETOY, IRIS SUMANGAY
2998 BETUIN, ELMIE POGOY
2999 BEUP, DONNA ESCOBIN
3000 BEƑAS, GENELYN PAYOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 62 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BIAD, RUBELYN ANGCON
3002 BIADO, ALJAY ELYZAR BALONZO
3003 BIAGTAN, MARK KEVIN MONTERO
3004 BIAGTAN, NIKKA GUBALLA
3005 BIALDO, MARIBEL GREGORIO
3006 BIANAN, NADIRA APIDOL
3007 BIANES, JERRA MAE ENGO
3008 BIARES, QUENIE VERANO
3009 BIASCA, GINA CAS
3010 BIASURA, ERMILYN LIZARDO
3011 BIBAT, JOSIE MAE TOREJAS
3012 BIBAT, RACHELLE RICARDO
3013 BIBAƑO, JAMES ADAM MONTON
3014 BIBBIGAN, CHATYRENE ROSIETE
3015 BIBLANIAS, HARLIE EBOJO
3016 BICCAY, ELEANOR SALINDA
3017 BICHARA, CATHERINE VARGAS
3018 BICUA, IRENE LABATETE
3019 BICUA, PRECIOUS ANN BAYOLA
3020 BIDAR, JEMARE VERGARA
3021 BIDO, RUPHIE CAPOQUIAN
3022 BIEN, DOMINICA BONAGUA
3023 BIENES, JOB AGOT
3024 BIENES, MA MAVELLE DALIT
3025 BIER, DANELI TEOXON
3026 BIESCAS, MICHELLE BARBACENA
3027 BIGAW, JAMES DANIEL SELVIDO
3028 BIGCAS, ALJON RADORES
3029 BIGCAS, DANDREVE FAJANOY
3030 BIGCAS, FLORIELY COBRADO
3031 BIGCAS, REALINE LORICO
3032 BIGCAS, RICHELLE SAMUYA
3033 BIGGAYAN, ALDRIN AGAPINAN
3034 BIGOY, MICHELLE GATUS
3035 BIGTAS, DANICA FAYE FRANCIA
3036 BIGTAS, JENILYN CUIZON
3037 BIGTAS, MARY ANN BARTE
3038 BIGTAS, ROSS ALDEN ANCHETA
3039 BIGUERAS, HAZEL MAE CLEDERA
3040 BIGUERAS, LIRIO DICHOSO
3041 BIGUERAS, RUBY PERALTA
3042 BILAO, HAPSA SALIM
3043 BILAO, JALIL AMER
3044 BILAR, BERNADITH SALLES
3045 BILASON, SANNIE VERGARA
3046 BILBAO, JASON DAGALE
3047 BILGERA, ERNIE RIVERA
3048 BILLIN, JOGIELENE RICAMARA
3049 BILLODO, AIRA MAE MIRA
3050 BILLONES, LILLI JANE ROLLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 63 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BILLOSO, SHAHANI DIMO
3052 BILLY, MARYSE BIANCA MARCIAL
3053 BILOCURA, HAZEL DONASCO
3054 BINALA, ISABELO JR VILLAROSA
3055 BINAMIRA, CHRISTIAN BERDIN
3056 BINANCILAN, MARY GRACE RENDON
3057 BINARAO, RICHIE DIMACULANGAN
3058 BINASA, REGINE ALEMANIA
3059 BINASOY, MARK JAYSON CARAGGAYAN
3060 BINATAO, MANELYN OYANON
3061 BINDOY, ISABEL VICTORIA EGAY
3062 BINGAYAN, MICHAEL LAMAN
3063 BINGCO, MARICON GRANADA
3064 BINGCO, TRUVELYN ROJO
3065 BINGHOT, MARY JOY EMIA
3066 BINIAHAN, EMILIO CAWILI
3067 BINONGO, IGNATIUS EDORECE
3068 BINUHE, ROWENA EBELAN
3069 BIODES, DIANA ROSE ABEAR
3070 BIONO, ANN LOTIS BAG-AO
3071 BIORE, CATHY PASTRANA
3072 BIRAD, EDNA GARNACE
3073 BIRONDO, CHERRY MAE ERA
3074 BIRONDO, KRISSEL ZAMORA
3075 BISCOCHO, ROBERTO DINGLASAN
3076 BISERA, LORINNE RACAL
3077 BISERA, QUENNIE TABANAS
3078 BISMONTE, LUZVIMINDA TORINO
3079 BITALO, MARLON PICARDO
3080 BITANCUR, DARIUS MIRALLES
3081 BITAS, AUREANICE ZORCA
3082 BITCHARA, RICHARD JERIC INGLIS
3083 BITCO, LOVENDA DESABELLE
3084 BITERANTA, JYRAMIE VACUNAWA
3085 BITGUE, RANE ROSE BUENDIA
3086 BITO, ABEGAIL SUPERIO
3087 BITOCA, JOVEN ADAZA
3088 BITOON, FLORITO JR BATULAN
3089 BITOON, LORELIE BALIGUAT
3090 BITUIN, KRISTINE BELLEN
3091 BIƑAR, ANALYN DIEGA
3092 BIƑAS, ARLENE SANTANDER
3093 BLAN, LILIBETH PARADO
3094 BLANCA, AILEEN CELLON
3095 BLANCA, MA LEODES BERNARDO
3096 BLANCE, JHOLAN PANO
3097 BLANCIA, AIRACHELLE TUBUNGBANUA
3098 BLANCO, JANICE ALAYACYAC
3099 BLANCO, JAZEEL FABELLARE
3100 BLANCO, JOHN MICHAEL PEDREGOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 64 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BLANCO, JUVYLYN LUCENA
3102 BLANQUISCO, LOURENCE VALENTEROS
3103 BLANQUISCO, MICHELLE FIRMANTE
3104 BLANQUIZA, RIA REYES
3105 BLAS, MARIA CORAZON BAUTISTA
3106 BLASCO, RUEL CAJARDO
3107 BLAZA, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
3108 BLAZA, KRISTEL MANG-OAG
3109 BLEZA, BLESSED ISAIAH DE GUZMAN
3110 BLEZA, DIANA LEN CINCO
3111 BLEZA, STEPHANIE CATAROJA
3112 BO, RAYMOND BILO
3113 BOAC, ERIC BERGADO
3114 BOAC, GENILYN MORIS
3115 BOAC, JENNIFER RACQUEL BOJALANCE
3116 BOADO, KAY OWEN LACHICA
3117 BOADO, VIRGILIO VENTURA
3118 BOBADILLA, ABEGAIL PACANA
3119 BOBADILLA, CHARY GIL VILLANUEVA
3120 BOBES, REGIE JURALBAL
3121 BOBIER, MARIA AMELIA NUELAN
3122 BOBIS, CRISTALEN TOLEDO
3123 BOBIS, JOY MARK BARRAL
3124 BOBIS, WELMAR JOHN NAZ
3125 BOBO, FEVELYN CAMBONGGA
3126 BOCALAN, ANN CRISTEL ARAƑAS
3127 BOCATO, LYNDA AMOR MALALUAN
3128 BOCAUTO, NENITA MATAAC
3129 BOCAYONG, MITZIE MARISH LOQUERO
3130 BOCNGEL, DOMINGO BAGINOY
3131 BOCOBO, CYRA NESPEROS
3132 BODINO, KEMBERLYN CAMPO
3133 BODIONGAN, MARK ANGELOU DE LEON
3134 BODOSO, CHRISTINA BOƑGALOS
3135 BOGABONG, NUR HANNA PIZARRO
3136 BOHOL, CHRISTINE GATILAO
3137 BOHOL, NANCY BALINAS
3138 BOHOL, RHYMRANTH MORILLA
3139 BOHOL, SHERRY MAE MACSABEJON
3140 BOISER, ADELIN CUTAMORA
3141 BOKINGKITO, DAISY EUHENGCO
3142 BOLALIN, MELISSA MOSO
3143 BOLALIN, NIKKI PADIN
3144 BOLAMBAO, MA STEPHANIE PELAYO
3145 BOLAMBOT, LEMUEL MABOLOC
3146 BOLANIO, JAYRALDEN CURILAN
3147 BOLANTE, CLARISS GAY CEREMONIA
3148 BOLANTE, EMELDA SOLAYMAN MARABLE
3149 BOLANTE, RM GLORY MADRONIO
3150 BOLAƑOS, JADE TAƑEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 65 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BOLAƑOS, JESSEL DESALISA
3152 BOLAƑOS, REY BARCENAS
3153 BOLEMA, ECEL ECEL MONFORTE
3154 BOLERO, ROGELIO JR ORTIZ
3155 BOLIGON, JERVIE PASAG
3156 BOLIMA, MA GISELLE RAMOS
3157 BOLINAS, AILA ILUSTRE
3158 BOLISAY, AGNES MANANGAN
3159 BOLIVAR, IAN ATIENZA
3160 BOLIVAR, LYN TALAMOR
3161 BOLIVAR, SUZETTE MIRANDA
3162 BOLJORAN, BASILIO JR DEVARAS
3163 BOLLO, MARGIE LUMANTAS
3164 BOLO, FATIMA GABA
3165 BOLOCON, ANAJOY TORRES
3166 BOLOCON, JACKIE GAREJO
3167 BOLODO, JECELLE MAGBANWA
3168 BOLON, ROSIELYN MAE TAN
3169 BOLONGON, JACQUELINE SUMICAD
3170 BOLOS, MARY JANE DALINGAY
3171 BOLOTAOLO, MARY GRACE ALCESO
3172 BOMBASE, MELODY ATANANTE
3173 BOMBAY, JEZIAH JAHZIEL TAGLE
3174 BOMETIVO, ARIEL DIAZ
3175 BOMETIVO, VICENTE DIAZ
3176 BONA, MA FE CECILIA ROSARIO
3177 BONA, MARLEN DUPAYA
3178 BONAAGUA, MA CHARLENE BILO
3179 BONAOBRA, GENEROSE BANZAGALES
3180 BONAOBRA, KEVIN POLINAG
3181 BONDAD, ANQUETELE AURELLANO
3182 BONDAD, FELICIA VERONICA MANALILI
3183 BONDESIT, RIENA ARCILLA
3184 BONDOC, CARLO RUBIO
3185 BONDOC, EDSAR ADRIANO
3186 BONDOC, JONATHAN LEGASPI
3187 BONDOC, MARIVIC GORDO
3188 BONDOC, MONALIZA PASCUAL
3189 BONETE, ADONIS DELA CRUZ
3190 BONGA, HERMEL ADOR
3191 BONGA, SADDAT EBRAHIM
3192 BONGABONG, BIBIEN BARTOLABA
3193 BONGALES, GLADYS OMIPING
3194 BONGAN, DAISYREE JOY RESMA
3195 BONGAO, LYN GABONG
3196 BONGAT, DANIEL RAMOS
3197 BONGAT, MARK JERSON BALCE
3198 BONGAY, ANGELYN VILLEGAS
3199 BONGAY, JANICE MAY ALCALA
3200 BONGAYAN, JUDY BLANCAFLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 66 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BONGCAYAT, JANDY TAGANAHAN
3202 BONGCAYO, PAUL WILHELM BAROL
3203 BONGHANOY, MARIEL SILLACAY
3204 BONGLAY, RICHARD BARCA
3205 BONGO, LOVELIA CATARINA
3206 BONGOLAN, AUBREY VELASCO
3207 BONGOLAN, RIZAMAE SANGIL
3208 BONGON, JOHN JOBIE NAVAREZ
3209 BONGON, REY ALLAN RESTIE BRAGAIS
3210 BONIFACIO, ANGELITA GAVINO
3211 BONIFACIO, CHARMAINE JOY PINEDA
3212 BONIFACIO, ERLINE HERNANDEZ
3213 BONIFACIO, MARIA ELIZABETH PAGULAYAN
3214 BONIFACIO, PETER ROBERTO
3215 BONIFACIO, REALYN MAHONES
3216 BONIFACIO, RENE MARQUEZ
3217 BONIFACIO, ROSTHYL ANN CANJA
3218 BONILLA, LESTER VINUYA
3219 BONILLA, RICHELA DULDULAO
3220 BONION, CARLOTA OCOP
3221 BONIQUIT, JOYLENE FERNANDEZ
3222 BONITA, ANGELA BUƑI
3223 BONITA, FREDA LUZ RAMOS
3224 BONJE, KENNETH COQUILLA
3225 BONJOC, HAROLD NELSON MORAL
3226 BONODE, JANET AMENI
3227 BONTIA, DON JAE LADISLA
3228 BONTIA, ROSEMARIE NUƑAL
3229 BONTIA, RUBIE ROSE GARDOCE
3230 BONTILAO, JESSICA ACEBEDO
3231 BONTIPULA, CHERRY-LYN
3232 BONTUYAN, AIZA ARDIENTE
3233 BONTUYAN, BERNIE LOPEZ
3234 BOOC, PAULINO JR LLAMASAREZ
3235 BOOC, STEVEMAR ELEJEDO
3236 BORABO, ARJIE OROLFO
3237 BORBE, AILEN BAYBAY
3238 BORDAJE, JINKY LOPEZ
3239 BORDALLO, MA CARMELA SAGORIO
3240 BORDIOS, ANALYN MIRAFLOR
3241 BORDON, WENDEL JEM MARELDEN URSOS
3242 BOREBOR, EDSEL FRANCIA
3243 BORELA, SHERYL MAE GOTOMAN
3244 BORIBOR, ROSALIE MADRID
3245 BORIGAS, MA CECILIA BORNILLA
3246 BORINAGA, FRANCIS MARVIN ELLIOT
3247 BORJA, APRIL ANNE THABOR
3248 BORJA, ARTHUR PAUL CRUZ
3249 BORJA, AVEGAIL ESPINO
3250 BORJA, DANICA JOY SALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 67 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BORJA, ELMA CARULLO
3252 BORJA, FAITH ARKEM PEREZ
3253 BORJA, IRISH ZITA
3254 BORJA, JEFREY DE LUNA
3255 BORJA, JUVELYN SATUMCACAL
3256 BORJA, LAWRENCE ACHILLE ALMENDRAL
3257 BORJA, MA CZARINA TOCA
3258 BORJA, MARILOU CAMACHO
3259 BORJA, MARILYN RONQUILLO
3260 BORJA, MARIVETTE FE BAGUINON
3261 BORJA, MARY ANTHONETTE PEREIRA
3262 BORJA, NOVA JOY BARCENILLA
3263 BORJA, RENEBOY MARIƑAS
3264 BORJA, WINNA CINCO
3265 BORLASA, HILDA BRIAGAS
3266 BORLASA, SUSAN REBANAL
3267 BORLAZA, GER JOHNIKCA PONIENTE
3268 BORLONGAN, MARY ANNE DACPANO
3269 BORLONGAN, MIPA CONTRERAS
3270 BORNALES, ARIANE LAO
3271 BORNALES, JUN MARK HENOVIS
3272 BORNALES, MARIA LOURDES RAYCO
3273 BORNIOS, GERALDINE CAMADDO
3274 BORONG, CHRIS IANN JOHN PONCARDAS
3275 BORRAS, RODOLFO JR OLAVIAGA
3276 BORREO, LIENOL PESTAƑAS
3277 BORRES, AIMEE GOMEZ
3278 BORRES, ALTHEA AMOR LINA
3279 BORRES, DEVEY ETHYL ARELLANO
3280 BORROMEO, ENRIQUE CARBO
3281 BORROMEO, JUN-JUN TESORO
3282 BORROMEO, MARK JASON DE LOS REYES
3283 BORROMEO, MARK JORGE ALMODIEL
3284 BORROMEO, RICKY ECHANO
3285 BOSITO, DONNA DOCOG
3286 BOSITO, ROEL OLITA
3287 BOSLON, MYRA BADONG
3288 BOSQUE, PAUL ANTHONY GABAJERON
3289 BOSQUIT, APRIL DAWN MEREZ
3290 BOSTON, ANNEL ORA-A
3291 BOSTON, BENJAMIN JR CONSOLACION
3292 BOSTON, MARISSA DUCO
3293 BOTABARA, ALDRIN BARASAN
3294 BOTALON, LILIBETH BRON
3295 BOTE, ROXANNE POGOY
3296 BOTIN, KAREN AYCARDO
3297 BOTIS, ODESSA EFA
3298 BOTIWEY, CRICYNTHIA DUPING
3299 BOTIWEY, MARK AERON DEPNAG
3300 BOUFFARD, KRISTINE KARLA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 68 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BOYBOY, ANA MARIA CUTOR
3302 BOYOTEN, DESIREE KIMAKIM
3303 BOƑOL, LEA
3304 BRABANTE, GUADALUPE MARTINEZ
3305 BRACE, LUV JOY PORLARES
3306 BRACERO, KEY-ANN CORONACION
3307 BRACINO, ANTONETTE CULTURA
3308 BRAGA, ALDREN TALHA
3309 BRAGA, NERIZA SABONGAN
3310 BRAGADO, LOREVIC ORDOƑEZ
3311 BRAGAIS, ARIEL DIZON
3312 BRAGAIS, LEAH EUSEBIO
3313 BRAGAT, CECILLE MASOCOL
3314 BRAVO, BEA BUDACA
3315 BRAVO, JUMAR SERRANO
3316 BRAVO, MELANIE CABILANG
3317 BRAZAN, JOVELYN LAƑADA
3318 BRAZAN, SHAINA CABELIN
3319 BRAƑANOLA, NORMA NOVAL
3320 BREBONERIA, SHEILAMAY MILANTE
3321 BRECIO, MEDEN ATAG
3322 BREDICO, FLORENCE ALEJANDRO
3323 BREGANIO, DOROTHY JOY NATIVIDAD
3324 BREGUERA, MARICEL GOMEZ
3325 BREIS, CHRISTOPHER VILLANTE
3326 BRENSIS, EMILYN HIBAYAY
3327 BRETAƑA, CZEMAR IBUNIA
3328 BRICEƑO, MA SOLITA ROTONI
3329 BRICIA, JAYMAR MELANDRES
3330 BRIEZ, JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
3331 BRIGOLA, SHIENA MAE BENOSA
3332 BRIGOLI, CZARINA MAY MONTEBON
3333 BRIGONDO, SHARMAE SUMATRA
3334 BRIGUELA, JAIME MARCELO JR SARMIENTO
3335 BRILLANTE, DONABEL DE JESUS
3336 BRILLANTES, ELMA MALANOG
3337 BRILLANTES, MISHELLE CALDERON
3338 BRILLANTES, SHEERA MAE RAMOS
3339 BRILLO, JOHN OMAR PAHAYAHAY
3340 BRILLO, TEODORICO III APDO
3341 BRINGAS, DONNA GAY FELLIZAR
3342 BRIONES, EDUARD PITONG
3343 BRIONES, IAN CARLO BAUTISTA
3344 BRIONES, JACQUELINE JARANTA
3345 BRIONES, JASMIN LLAMEDO
3346 BRIONES, JOCELYN SARADOR
3347 BRIONES, LENIN IGNACIO
3348 BRIONES, MARIE VIC REYES
3349 BRIONES, MARIEFLOR INOJALES
3350 BRIONES, MARY CLAIRE ALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 69 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BRIONES, PATRICK VILLANUEVA
3352 BRIONES, SAMUEL TRUMATA
3353 BRIONES, VERNA MUGAR
3354 BRIONES, WINDEL JOHN RABAGO
3355 BRIONES, ZENMA JOY DAQUIO
3356 BRIOSO, PLINNY CAROLINE BERNAL
3357 BRIOSO, ROSEMARIE MALOLOY-ON
3358 BRISTOL, JENNIFER ORPALAS
3359 BRISTOL, LUSINDAH ENGHOG
3360 BRIZUELA, JAMES ANDREW PAGUNTALAN
3361 BRIZUELA, JENNIFER ERTA
3362 BRIƑOSA, ELENA MANALO
3363 BROCES, JENNY JOAQUIN
3364 BRON, JERBRAIN IBARRA
3365 BRONCANO, EMEJANE CELLS
3366 BRONCANO, JUN-JUN SAMONTE
3367 BRONCANO, RICKY DEL CASTILLO
3368 BRONDO, ERIC ABALO
3369 BRONSAL, GENEVEIVE BILAOS
3370 BRONUELA, JANICE DIAZ
3371 BROQUEZA, MHALAYA SILVESTRE
3372 BROƑOLA, ANA LIZA LORENZO
3373 BROƑOLA, JOHN RENZ DULLER
3374 BRUA, STELA CABUDOY
3375 BRUCE, APOLLOS-PAUL HERNANDEZ
3376 BRUCE, MARGARET ELAINE RAMIREZ
3377 BRUCE, MARY JEAN DISEPEDA
3378 BRUTAS, RENATO JR DAIZ
3379 BRUZOLA, JENIFFER BLANCO
3380 BU-UCAN, RUTHERFORD LUNAG
3381 BUADILLA, MILROSE RALUTA
3382 BUAGAS, EMIE JOY ANGCON
3383 BUAGAS, JEMINA ROCACURVA
3384 BUAL, CATHERINE PURQUED
3385 BUAN, AGNES TOLENTINO
3386 BUAN, ANNAMARIE TAMAYO
3387 BUAN, DARIUS CEDRIC SANTOS
3388 BUAN, HONEY LYN DAVID
3389 BUANSAY, FATIMA SENDAD
3390 BUANSAY, JOHANNA KAHAL
3391 BUASAN, KAY OCHABO
3392 BUBAN, JOANAH ESPLANA
3393 BUBAN, MARIA ANGELICA ESCALA
3394 BUBAN, MARIBEL BUEN
3395 BUBAN, MICHAEL DAVID
3396 BUBAN, NOEL
3397 BUBULI, ROSEMARIE BELGA
3398 BUCALOY, MARY JOY DACASIN
3399 BUCANEG, JOYCE NAVARRO
3400 BUCAO, DOMINIQUE NIKKE JANH DATOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 70 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BUCAYO, MARIA PETRA FELISA DEDICATORIA
3402 BUCIO, ESTHER PEROCHO
3403 BUCO, RIALYN CABILLON
3404 BUCOG, BAMIE DONDOYANO
3405 BUCOG, NINO RAYMOND FORNILLOS
3406 BUCOL, JOANNA JANE QUITORIANO
3407 BUCOL, RHEA GUSTILO
3408 BUDAYAO, ROSALIE VALDEZ
3409 BUDDICK, ABDUL-AZIS ANGELES
3410 BUDHI, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ
3411 BUDIONG, JEMRIE TIGALDAO
3412 BUDLAO, JOMAR AROMIN
3413 BUDO, PRECIOUS JEWILL OSOG
3414 BUE, ANNABEL LAURETA
3415 BUELLA, LICEL CANON
3416 BUENA, DEXIE RAPIZ
3417 BUENA, GEMMALYN PEREZ
3418 BUENA, HERNAN AVILA
3419 BUENAFE, AMY ALDEA
3420 BUENAFE, CHARISSE OLIVEROS
3421 BUENAFE, JERILYN FELIZARDO
3422 BUENAFE, LENZ LEMUEL GONZAGA
3423 BUENAFE, MIGSAN JARDIN
3424 BUENAFLOR, MARICEL BIANDO
3425 BUENAGUA, JUNALYN NERY
3426 BUENAVENTURA, ANJANETT SANCHEZ
3427 BUENAVENTURA, IVY OSALLA
3428 BUENAVENTURA, LEAH CAMILLE MANALO
3429 BUENAVISTA, MICHELLE AGNES DINOPOL
3430 BUENDIA, AEDIN MARIE TULAO
3431 BUENDIA, AMORMIA DULCE
3432 BUENO, ASHER CATALUNA
3433 BUENO, CATHERINE SIA
3434 BUENO, CHIER BRYAN MARCOS
3435 BUENO, DONNY BAƑAGA
3436 BUENO, HAROLD BERNARDO
3437 BUENO, JOHN PAUL BIBON
3438 BUENO, LIZA MAY SENA
3439 BUENO, MARK ANTHONY OBNIALA
3440 BUENO, MICHELLE PAULINO
3441 BUENO, RENATO CARANYAGAN
3442 BUENVIAJE, JENNIFER ELIZABETH YAMBAO
3443 BUENVIAJE, MA KARLA ADONA
3444 BUENVIAJE, REYNOLD VILLANO
3445 BUERANO, SARAH JANE LAGAZON
3446 BUERE, MICHELLE AGSOY
3447 BUEZA, AIREEN SARGENTO
3448 BUEZA, JUSAN SABRA
3449 BUFE, MARLON MALAGUEƑO
3450 BUGAIS, JANE AMOR FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 71 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BUGAIS, JANERY BALIBALOS
3452 BUGANAS, EARL ALONDAY
3453 BUGAOISAN, JOASH FABROS
3454 BUGARIN, WILFRED MINGA
3455 BUGARING, ABIGAIL TALAY
3456 BUGAS, FLORA MAE ABING
3457 BUGAS, JANETH FRANDO
3458 BUGAS, JERRY SALOMSON
3459 BUGATAN, GRIEL MALINIAS
3460 BUGAYONG, JOSELITO MALLILLIN
3461 BUGGAY, FLORDELIZA PALIGAT
3462 BUGNAY, JANELYN GOLONAN
3463 BUGTONG, BERNADETTE BALALONG
3464 BUGTONG, MARIA CORAZON QUIƑONES
3465 BUGTONG, SARAH OLIVEROS
3466 BUGYAON, JIJIT CALIS
3467 BUHAIN, LORENA IGNACIO
3468 BUHANHIN, SEVERINO JR ALFONSO
3469 BUHAT, JUVY BIALEN
3470 BUHIA, GISELLE NATASHA BALABAG
3471 BUHISAN, JOANNA OYAO
3472 BUIT, MARK DOMANJOG
3473 BUITIZON, ANALYN LORENO
3474 BUIZA, ELMAR BOLO
3475 BUKLASAN, NURHINA HASSAN
3476 BUKLASAN, YACOB APON
3477 BULAAY, BENNY SALIBAD
3478 BULABOG, DAVE LAPINGCAO
3479 BULABOG, JEFREY BAACAN
3480 BULAC, HELSON LAWAS
3481 BULAC, JULIUS RELAMPAGOS
3482 BULACJA, MARICRIS GAGARIN
3483 BULADO, COSME JR DOMOSMOG
3484 BULAGSAY, CESAR DE LA CRUZ
3485 BULAHAN, EVA ESTEVA
3486 BULAHAN, MARNIE ROSE PUYAWAN
3487 BULAHAO, ANGELICA GALLANGI
3488 BULALA, NOLIZA GARCIA
3489 BULALACAO, NELIA EBONITE
3490 BULALANG, WILSON JR GUMOTUD
3491 BULALAT, ELIZABETH DIVINA
3492 BULAN, DAISY BAQUIRAN
3493 BULAN, EDISON TUNGCUL
3494 BULAN, ELIJAH WANIWAN
3495 BULAN, IRENE CAMELOZA
3496 BULAN, LEANN MENDOZA
3497 BULAN, MARIA LUISA BACUGAN
3498 BULAN, MICHELLE GONZALES
3499 BULANADI, ARIANE FAYE CALAUSTRO
3500 BULANADI, JAIME JR MARINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 72 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BULANAN, ELDREN VITAL
3502 BULANDAN, IVY GRACE QUINTO
3503 BULANON, ANDRILYN BALBUENA
3504 BULAON, JOEL JOSHUA DELAS ALAS
3505 BULAR, JIN MAE ORTEGA
3506 BULASA, ERMELINE EMBA
3507 BULATAO, KARL YVES CANDULE
3508 BULATAO, MENCHU CASTILLO
3509 BULAWAN, ANNIE AUSTERO
3510 BULAWIN, JASMINE INCIONG
3511 BULIGON, MICHELLE BUYAYO
3512 BULIGON, MICHELLE HOGAT
3513 BULILAN, ROUNEL GEN ALTAMERANO
3514 BULING, KATHELEEN GETUTUA
3515 BULLAN, DIZELLE KELLOB
3516 BULLECER, KYARRA MECHEL RAGASA
3517 BULLOC, JONATHAN BESANDRE
3518 BULOSAN, MARITA BAYLE
3519 BULTRON, CEDRIC ABELA
3520 BUMANGLAG, ANDREA REYES
3521 BUMANLAG, MARY RUTH RAMOS
3522 BUMIDANG, CHERUBIN CLAIRE DONGITAN
3523 BUNAG, JENNY ANN CHING
3524 BUNAG, JOHN RYAN TAPIA
3525 BUNAGAN, LOBELLE SIBAYAN
3526 BUNAGAN, MARISSA APALIN
3527 BUNAL, SONIA ARCILLA
3528 BUNAO, GINA ORCULLO
3529 BUNAO, MYRNA DUCAY
3530 BUNDALIAN, BERNADETTE TEVES
3531 BUNDOC, MARYJANE CATUIRAN
3532 BUNED, ROSELLE SULANG
3533 BUNGABONG, CHERRY ANN MARIE SONSONA
3534 BUNGABONG, HEZEL TUBA
3535 BUNOY, MERCY BANOG
3536 BUNSAY, BEN MEGALLON
3537 BUNTAD, SHARA JANE BESAS
3538 BUO, HENRY KIN ENHAYNES
3539 BUOT, DIOVELEN QUISEL
3540 BUQUING, CASILYN WEDWEDAN
3541 BURAC, MARFEL DAYAG
3542 BURAC, MICHAEL ANGELO PATELO
3543 BURAO, AGUSTIN GERALDEZ
3544 BURAYAG, ARMAINE BIEL CERDA
3545 BURBOS, CARLA JEAN ARMIA
3546 BURDAN, MYSAN TAGOTO
3547 BURDEOS, JOSE ARLENE IBAƑEZ
3548 BURGOS, JANETTE MIRA
3549 BURGOS, JAYSON ALBIA
3550 BURGOS, MAY JOY BORBON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 73 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BURGOS, RENALIZA CALICDAN
3552 BURIAS, CHIELOU JANDUYAN
3553 BUSA, RICARDO BODAƑO
3554 BUSACAY, ARIES
3555 BUSACAY, LARF CUANGEY
3556 BUSANO, PATRICIA CEPEDUSA
3557 BUSAR, NORJANA DELGRA
3558 BUSBOS, BENNA JOY CAMBANGAY
3559 BUSCAYNO, MYLA MANIEGO
3560 BUSMION, DIOLIE MHAR DOROIN
3561 BUSOBUSO, ROSEMARIE NICASCIO
3562 BUSOG, LENIE BARLIS
3563 BUSOG, RUBY PADOLINA
3564 BUSTAMANTE, CATHERINE AVENDAƑO
3565 BUSTAMANTE, JHONREL JR PALMERO
3566 BUSTAMANTE, JORDAN BALBASTRO
3567 BUSTAMANTE, NERIZA PASCUA
3568 BUSTILLO, FELISA PELICANO
3569 BUSTILLO, GRACE BUSANTE
3570 BUSTILLO, JAMES FORINAS
3571 BUSTILLO, JESSAMINE MANAMTAM
3572 BUSTILLO, ROSME BACULINAO
3573 BUSTINERA, REYMOND BIANDO
3574 BUSTONERA, EVA BUTA
3575 BUSTOS, CECILIA BALDIVIANO
3576 BUTACAN, CHARIBEL SAGUN
3577 BUTAD, ANAH LUISA PESADO
3578 BUTALID, PAMELA ESPARZA
3579 BUTANAS, JEHAZEN RAMOS
3580 BUTANGA, ROSALIE ANDEA
3581 BUTHOR, MA LOURDES DE GUZMAN
3582 BUTON, EDISON GRACE BURLING
3583 BUTONG, MAIA JANE ECAT
3584 BUYAGAN, ANGIE DIYAOYAO
3585 BUYAO, MAE ALYSSA DELA CRUZ
3586 BUƑAG, MERIAM VILLAMERO
3587 BUƑALES, EDEN ASTORGA
3588 CAABAY, MELISSA MELENDRES
3589 CAAGBAY, GERSHON JR MANDAL
3590 CAAGBAY, MA CRISTINA ROYO
3591 CAANDE, LESTER DE GUZMAN
3592 CAAS, LINA PRESQUITO
3593 CAAY, PRESCILLA SIABOC
3594 CAAYON, GEGELOU ABUCEJO
3595 CABABAN, ELAINE DELFINO
3596 CABABAT, MARY JANE TINONAS
3597 CABACANG, CELIA VILA
3598 CABACHETE, IRENE DASA
3599 CABACHETE, ROVELYN LUARDO
3600 CABADING, JANETH VERIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 74 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 CABADING, ROMEO JR CABANADA
3602 CABADSAN, JANITH ABALOS
3603 CABAGAY, HERSON JOHN ESPARAR
3604 CABAGUE, JOYCE DOMINIC SANORIA
3605 CABAHUG, GENEVIEVE BORCES
3606 CABAHUG, GODFREY TUBOLA
3607 CABAHUG, IRA TUSO
3608 CABAHUG, JAY YEPIS
3609 CABAHUG, JOSTEPHAN BORNEA
3610 CABAHUG, MARY ANN ASIS
3611 CABAHUG, MONRIUD BOYOSE
3612 CABAHUG, ROSE DARREN BARRETE
3613 CABAHUG, RUNETH PEREZ
3614 CABAILO, REY FERNAND BUAYA
3615 CABAJAR, ROXAN OYAO
3616 CABAJES, MAE MONGHIT
3617 CABAL, SHARON PORQUILLO
3618 CABALBAG, JOCELYN FAMULARCANO
3619 CABALES, NILDA DAILAN
3620 CABALFIN, KIMBERLY QUITOR
3621 CABALFIN, XAM ROISE GIBALO-AN
3622 CABALIDA, IMELDA BALIGHOT
3623 CABALIDA, JUVEN SOLIVA
3624 CABALLA, JOHN ROMAX BAYALE
3625 CABALLERO, ANA THERESA RAZON
3626 CABALLERO, CERLITA BATULANON
3627 CABALLERO, CRISANTA NATURAL
3628 CABALLERO, ED RAYMON QUIBOTE
3629 CABALLERO, JUVILYN REYES
3630 CABALLERO, MARA JOANNE AYUNTING
3631 CABALLERO, MARIFEL ALLEGO
3632 CABALLES, BENJIE CARVAJAL
3633 CABALLES, EYCEE FLORD CONCEPCION
3634 CABALLES, FRANCISCO JR RESANE
3635 CABALLES, JARED MARC ABOY
3636 CABALLES, JEREMY PAUL ABOY
3637 CABALLES, LOVELY TERRY ZARRAGA
3638 CABALLES, RICKY DABLO
3639 CABALO, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDO
3640 CABALTERA, JESSA ETOC
3641 CABALUNA, GLADYS JOICE PAGUNSAN
3642 CABALZA, MARIA THERESA MELAD
3643 CABALZA, RONALYN VERGARA
3644 CABANAO, MA CHERYL SEMBRANO
3645 CABANATAN, AIRAME GERALIN
3646 CABANATAN, KAREN GRACE LEBUNA
3647 CABANAZ, NAOME CATURAN
3648 CABANBAN, TANGERINE UBAS
3649 CABANDA, RONELYN BACANGGOY
3650 CABANDA, RUTHLYN SEGUISABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 75 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 CABANDING, JHOESA DELA CRUZ
3652 CABANERO, VERNA JOY MOTIN
3653 CABANG, LOREDY PELIƑO
3654 CABANGBANG, HALLEY JEAN CABAYA
3655 CABANGISAN, NOIME SEGARANG
3656 CABANGON, JEFFRY MOHAMMED
3657 CABANGUNAY, MYRENE DE LEON
3658 CABANILLA, DIANA ROSE CABURAL
3659 CABANILLA, MARK CHRISTIAN MANIBOG
3660 CABANILLA, PETER JOHN BURGOS
3661 CABANLIT, HERN TARE
3662 CABANLIT, SHELA BALUYOS
3663 CABANSAG, KAREN SURIGAO
3664 CABANSI, SUSANA MALAS
3665 CABANTAC, NORIEN DABO
3666 CABANTE, PAMELA EARL SIMBAJON
3667 CABANTOG, ARIEL MAGTIBAY
3668 CABARABAN, RAVEN CANIA
3669 CABARDO, REYNOLD JR YTANG
3670 CABARLES, ASMYMAR CALAGUING
3671 CABARLES, JOHN PAUL ALLAM
3672 CABARLO, RICHELLE MARTIN
3673 CABARON, SARAH MAY BERDON
3674 CABARRUBIAS, DICCA COSTELO
3675 CABARRUBIAS, HYASMINE VILLA
3676 CABASAG, JAY MARK CAPISTRANO
3677 CABASAN, GLADYS DELATINA
3678 CABASE, RYAN BOSITO
3679 CABASOY, JOCELYN FERMIN
3680 CABATBAT, CHRISTINE CALAUS
3681 CABATE, IRISH GOREMBALEM
3682 CABATIAN, JILL ANN NACULPA
3683 CABATINGAN, MARK ANTHONY UGANAP
3684 CABATINGAN, RHEA PABIO
3685 CABATO, CYRUS BONGCAWIL
3686 CABATO, JOY LALOG
3687 CABATU-AN, VIRGINIA CEREƑO
3688 CABATUAN, NYZEL GRACE SANTOS
3689 CABAUATAN, JEN-JENG BALISI
3690 CABAUATAN, LORENA DOMINGO
3691 CABAYAO, PERRY HAZEL LOPEZ
3692 CABAƑA, MA LYKA BAPTISTA
3693 CABAƑAS, MERLYN HERRERO
3694 CABAƑAS, RHEA MAE BEJAR
3695 CABAƑERO, ANGELICA ESTEBAR
3696 CABBAB, MARY GRACE CABAN
3697 CABBAB, RACHELL BAQUIRAN
3698 CABCABAN, SHAMBERLY OLIVAREZ
3699 CABE, ARNOLD SEMPIO
3700 CABE, CARLOS JR LAGUITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 76 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 CABE, GIMI ANNE SALLE
3702 CABEBE, IRENE AGUILAR
3703 CABELLO, CAROL LATONIO
3704 CABELLON, EDDIE OCARIZA
3705 CABELTES, ROMULO CATANGCATANG
3706 CABER, RONALYN DANIEL
3707 CABERIO, EDELYN BAGOYORO
3708 CABEROS, MARK JOREN AWA
3709 CABEROY, MARIZA ARISME
3710 CABERTE, AZUCINA CLAMONTE
3711 CABERTE, MIRASOL DAHINGO
3712 CABFEO, AMY FOKASAN
3713 CABIAS, RHODESSA EDEN DADULA
3714 CABICO, MARY GRACE FERNANDEZ
3715 CABICO, VEJIE DAYAG
3716 CABIDO, RAYMUNDO APARRE
3717 CABIGAYAN, GRACE MAE GARCIA
3718 CABIGON, JEAN PAUL NUƑEZA
3719 CABIGON, TRESHA ERIKA YPIL
3720 CABIGQUEZ, ELMIRA ASILAN
3721 CABIGTING, MARISSA DELOVINO
3722 CABIGUEN, JANET GINETE
3723 CABIJE, JUSTINE MAE BUENAVISTA
3724 CABILANGAN, CHRISTOPHER CANLAS
3725 CABILDO, MACRINA DURUPAN
3726 CABILDO, MARVIE NOVENO
3727 CABILES, CHELECA ROSE LETADA
3728 CABILES, GRACE FALCON
3729 CABILI, JELYNE AMOR GARCERA
3730 CABILLA, MAYLYN ANADON
3731 CABILLAGE, MELTONY RECODO
3732 CABILOGAN, MARIA KATRINA JOY CAYETUNA
3733 CABLINAN, ELIZA BENITO
3734 CABLING, LOUISE VALIENTE
3735 CABLING, NANETTE MONTANO
3736 CABO, LIEZL MANSING
3737 CABONCE, JONALIZA ANTOLIN
3738 CABONILAS, GABRIEL DAGUMAN
3739 CABORAL, CLEONARDO BABON
3740 CABORNAY, JENALYN ALTAQUE
3741 CABORNAY, LOVE GEROCHI
3742 CABOTAGE, HAROLD BAPTISTA
3743 CABOTE, GLADEE DELA TORRE
3744 CABRAL, APRIL JOY MUNAR
3745 CABRAL, JAMES FLORENCE ALDENESE
3746 CABRAS, EDWIN GALINATO
3747 CABRAS, ERIC IBAƑEZ
3748 CABRASAWAN, GRACE CABACANG
3749 CABREDO, REGINA NAYVE
3750 CABRELA, ROMELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 77 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 CABRERA, ALDRIN MARCO
3752 CABRERA, ANAFE MOLINA
3753 CABRERA, BERNALENE SAMONTE
3754 CABRERA, CAROL
3755 CABRERA, CHARLENE MAE VILLAFRANCA
3756 CABRERA, CHRISTOPHER CALLUENG
3757 CABRERA, CRISTINA SIDDAYAO
3758 CABRERA, EVALYN CANAYA
3759 CABRERA, JANINA LARA TANTIONGCO
3760 CABRERA, JOEL BARRIENTOS
3761 CABRERA, LYKA RESURRECION
3762 CABRERA, MA VANESSA RODOLFO
3763 CABRERA, MARY AL NAZARENE PANNIG
3764 CABRERA, MARY LOU SALONOY
3765 CABRERA, MILDRED NATNAT
3766 CABRERA, PECHIE ENOPENA
3767 CABRERA, SHIELA AGADIA
3768 CABRERA, THREESA MAE VALENCIA
3769 CABREROS, JEANYLINE JARON
3770 CABRIANA, MARILYN IGNACIO
3771 CABRIGAS, MARIBEL BONGGOT
3772 CABRILLAS, MA BERNADETTE MARISCOTES
3773 CABRILLOS, ARIANNE JOYCE REYES
3774 CABRILLOS, FIONA MARY MEHILA
3775 CABRITO, KATRINA ABSIN
3776 CABSABAN, ROSELYN SUANZON
3777 CABUANG, MARY GRACE LEGASPI
3778 CABUAY, GRACE PADUA
3779 CABUAY, JOANNA MARIE
3780 CABUCOS, CHRISTY LACHICA
3781 CABUDSAN, GLADYS MAY PACAL
3782 CABUENAS, CHARMY BORRO
3783 CABUENAS, MARIE DALE NAVALES
3784 CABUG, JULIUS ALMOSARA
3785 CABUGATAN, SITTIE AISAH MACABANGKIT
3786 CABUGAWAN, GINA ARANETA
3787 CABUGON, RONNIE BATILLER
3788 CABUHAT, CELINA CONDE
3789 CABULLOS, MARTINELLI LADORES
3790 CABUNOC, CANDICE FAYE LAGROSAS
3791 CABUQUID, TERECEL ALMONGERA
3792 CABURNAY, JENNY MAE VIRADOR
3793 CABURNAY, JOSE JR RUIZ
3794 CABURNAY, KEZIAH JANNE ADLAWAN
3795 CABUS, MARIA NIƑA CLARISSA CAMACHO
3796 CABUSOG, AIGIE KADUSALE
3797 CABUTERO, PRINCESS RUEDAS
3798 CACABELOS, RIOLITA LACABA
3799 CACAL, CHELCEE ULNAGAN
3800 CACAPIT, PRINCESS ROJICA JIMENEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 78 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 CACATIAN, MARK ANTHONY VALDEZ
3802 CACERES, EDEN VICARIO
3803 CACHAPERO, VAL JUNIOR PETROLA
3804 CACHARO, CATHERINE BALBAO
3805 CACHERO, JOANN FRITZIE ROSE ANTONIO
3806 CACHERO, SHEENA MARIE GARIANDO
3807 CACHILA, EMMA FE LUY
3808 CACHO, CARLO JAY MARTE
3809 CACHO, MARLITO ESPINOSA
3810 CACHO, NERWIN BUCTOLAN
3811 CACHOLA, RENZO GUIAO
3812 CACHOLA, SHERRY ANN QUERUBIN
3813 CACHUELA, JOLLIBEE DELA TORRE
3814 CADA, BENJAMIN JOSE JR ABUNDA
3815 CADABA, MARY JOY RABAGO
3816 CADAG, DONATA CARIOS
3817 CADAG, LUCIA GONZALES
3818 CADAMPOG, DANIELLE GATCHALIAN
3819 CADANO, IRENE CHERRYLYN GOYENA
3820 CADATUAN, RIZALYN LABASAN
3821 CADAVEDO, SHAYNE VERLI OLAES
3822 CADAVOS, JESSA CHRISTA DALIT
3823 CADAY, KATRINA LAURETA
3824 CADELIƑA, SUZETTE KAY HANDOC
3825 CADENAS, JONET MARQUEZ
3826 CADENAS, MAE ANN LAYOS
3827 CADIANG, ABELIA LASCO
3828 CADIAO, DONNA JOY DIONSON
3829 CADIAO, ROY CHRISTIAN APILADA
3830 CADIENTE, FLAUBERT OLEDAN
3831 CADIOGAN, GERALDINE DIMES
3832 CADION, KAREN PIRIHAN
3833 CADION, MARITCHEL VERZOSA
3834 CADIZ, ALICIA SOLIS
3835 CADIZ, ALODIA ROSE BUMANGLAG
3836 CADIZ, ARNEL JOSEPH VALDEZ
3837 CADIZ, CHRISTINE MAE PONCE
3838 CADIZ, DEMOSTHENES VILLAFLORES
3839 CADIZ, KHARL PATRICK LABAJO
3840 CADIZ, MARICEL ABUYO
3841 CADLAON, VINE CATHERINE BACOSA
3842 CADORNA, JOBELYN BASAY
3843 CADOSALE, STEPHANIE CASTRO
3844 CADUNGOG, CHARLYN DAEL
3845 CADUYAC, JADE DIGAMON
3846 CAFE, CATHERINE NAVACILLA
3847 CAFE, LYAN BAJADO
3848 CAFIRMA, RHEGELL BUMANGLAG
3849 CAG-NAAN, JACQUI LOU GONZALES
3850 CAGAANAN, CHRISTINE ANGELIE DINAWANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 79 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 CAGABCAB, MARIA TERESA MILITANTE
3852 CAGABCAB, RHICA BUGAS
3853 CAGAMPANG, GERBUEN CAINGCOY
3854 CAGAMPANG, JANETH BRIONES
3855 CAGANG, SYLBETH EBOJO
3856 CAGAPE, MARILYN VILLAGRACIA
3857 CAGAS, UNIFE ODVINA
3858 CAGASAN, MARY ANN RAGRAG
3859 CAGAT, ANNABELLE SABINAY
3860 CAGATA, VON RYAN BORDEOS
3861 CAGATAN, JANICE BUAYA
3862 CAGAYAN, CHARIBEL SORIANO
3863 CAGAYAN, EMMANUEL MANUMBRE
3864 CAGAYAN, LEONARDO JR TAGAO
3865 CAGNA-AN, GLECCA TABALE
3866 CAGOCO, JUMAR LLANES
3867 CAGOD, RODENSON LANZADO
3868 CAGUD, MARICRIS AMAR
3869 CAGUIAT, NERISSA CANTARA
3870 CAGUIMBAL, JHON KEVIN PASCUAL
3871 CAGUIMBAY, SM CAƑOTILLO
3872 CAGUIOA, KRYSTLER KATE LORICA
3873 CAGUNOT, DANICA ARAMBULO
3874 CAGURANGAN, JINKY MORA
3875 CAGURANGAN, MARIZ SIBAL
3876 CAGURIN, CHARLYN SALAJOG
3877 CAHIGUS, GEMMA GORDU
3878 CAHINUSAYAN, ALDRIN ANDULAN
3879 CAHONGCOY, LOLY BELTRAN
3880 CAHOY, HERA JOY LIWA
3881 CAHUTOC, JENNIFER QUITORIANO
3882 CAICDOY, GEILBERT BUENO
3883 CAIGAN, CHARRESA HOMPIL
3884 CAINDAY, JOHNNY IPANAG
3885 CAINGCOY, SHEENA GORRERO
3886 CAIREL, JOANN COLLADO
3887 CAIS, MANUELA MONDAY
3888 CAISIP, AVELINA COSINO
3889 CAISIP, CHERRY MAY GAVIA
3890 CAISIP, JENNIFER DE LA VEGA
3891 CAJADE, MARILOU OBADO
3892 CAJANDAB, AMOR PLANAS
3893 CAJANDAB, JOVEN MANAOG
3894 CAJANDIG, KENNETH JOHN GONZALES
3895 CAJAYON, JONALYN BALISORO
3896 CAJEBEN, LHEJOY ALDAMAR
3897 CAJEGAS, TERESITA ROSE TAGPUNO
3898 CAJERA, EMMANUEL ESTE
3899 CAJES, NIEL ERICSON AGOT
3900 CAJIPE, JECRIS MENDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 80 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 CAJOSAY, MARVIN TAGARO
3902 CAJOTE, LISA MASAYON
3903 CAJUDAY, REMIA DETARO
3904 CAJUDAY, RICHELLE MAY PAGSIAT
3905 CAJURAO, MARK VINCENT FULLANTE
3906 CAKA, JOHANA UGA
3907 CAL, JANET ARAGON
3908 CALABIO, CECILE MALABANAN
3909 CALABIO, JENNY CAMINCE
3910 CALACDAY, AMELIA BORROMEO
3911 CALACHAN, MARIA CHRISTINA ABAOAG
3912 CALAGO, LOWELLA ANN MARCOLINO
3913 CALAGO, MAE PACALDO
3914 CALAGO, RENANTE TENEFRANCIA
3915 CALAGUAN, JHUDIL ATIP
3916 CALAGUAS, JULIE ANN DIZON
3917 CALAGUI, GRACE CAMMADDO
3918 CALAHATI, JAY PATRICK LAYRON
3919 CALAMA-AN, SHERYL MAE MORALES
3920 CALAMAYA, ROLANDO JR JACALA
3921 CALAMBRO, CHRISTIE MAE CAMERING
3922 CALANTOC, MANDY TOLENTINO
3923 CALARA, IWIE SANTOS
3924 CALARA, MA EDITHA SANTOS
3925 CALASANG, CHERYL PASOC
3926 CALASANG, JOSEMARIE ABILA
3927 CALATRAVA, JAMES ANDREW RUANTO
3928 CALATRAVA, MARICEL GARCIANO
3929 CALAUNAN, ATHEA MEI UMALI
3930 CALAUNAN, MIRELLA DE VERA
3931 CALAUS, EUGEN CALLEJO
3932 CALAWIGAN, JEANY CRIS CAMRAL
3933 CALAYCA, RIO MANHILOT
3934 CALAYCO, HARJEL JONES PANSACALA
3935 CALBARIO, LUDIVINA VERANA
3936 CALCAƑA, RENE BOY HIPE
3937 CALDA, DANILO CERDEƑA
3938 CALDA, MARIA MOSENDE
3939 CALDERON, IRISH VILLASENCIO
3940 CALDERON, LAILA RAVINA
3941 CALDERON, PRINCESS JOYCE BALANAY
3942 CALDERON, RONALYN TIMAGOS
3943 CALDO, FRANZE HOWARD ANGANA
3944 CALDONA, CHERRY TAMAYO
3945 CALDONA, KATHLEEN BARBERAN
3946 CALEJA, HEIDI BELLE FRANCISCO
3947 CALESTERIO, RUBY QUISAY
3948 CALEXTERIO, DINAH DELA VEGA
3949 CALI, AINAH DIAMLA
3950 CALIAS, MARCELINE DODON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 81 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 CALIBAY, JOSEPHINE JANIO
3952 CALIBOSO, FELITA JIMENEZ
3953 CALIBOSO, JONNEL JAVIER
3954 CALICA, KRESTA FAYE TORIO
3955 CALICDAN, JOLYN GEMBERVA
3956 CALICDAN, JOSEPH IMBORNAL
3957 CALICDAN, MAY CHARMAINE DAYAG
3958 CALIDGUID, EXEL SANDOT
3959 CALIGDONG, IMARI JOY TEƑOSO
3960 CALIGUIRAN, JOEL BANATAO
3961 CALIMAG, ANNABEL TOBIAS
3962 CALIMBO, EVELYN MURING
3963 CALIMBO, LEXCILLE LA VICTORIA
3964 CALIMLIM, JELYN DE GUIA
3965 CALIMLIM, LYNIE RAMOS
3966 CALIMPONG, LORNA JOPLO
3967 CALIMUHAYAN, DIVINA WANAWAN
3968 CALINAWAN, MACKY LAUREƑO
3969 CALINGASAN, KRISTINE ALZATE
3970 CALINGASAN, RONALYN CADAGUIT
3971 CALINGAYAN, LIEZL PADDUYAO
3972 CALINGIN, CAMILLE STIFFANY GAMBOA
3973 CALIPAY, WENDY JOY
3974 CALISIN, MARY GRACE VILLORIA
3975 CALISO, DARLENE JEAN MAGINSAY
3976 CALISON, CHERRY LOU ORIA
3977 CALIVARA, KESHIA ZEPEDA
3978 CALIX, ARMYN CLEMENTE
3979 CALIXTRO, AILYN CAASI
3980 CALIZO, CLAIRGIE ROSETE
3981 CALLAGON, SHELLEY LOU MARIE RAMOS
3982 CALLANTA, GAUDENCIO JR DELA CRUZ
3983 CALLAO, JO-ANN ROMAS
3984 CALLE, HELEN CUNA
3985 CALLE, JHUN CARL REBADOS
3986 CALLEJA, JERIC CANDO
3987 CALLEJO, LEIGH ANN LEANA MAE BUMANGLAG
3988 CALLO, AMORMIA CALIMPONG
3989 CALLO, IMELDA GARCIA
3990 CALLO, KEVIN QUILISADO
3991 CALLO, MARIELLE ANNE LAUDATO
3992 CALLORA, CESIL JANE VILLAJOS
3993 CALLOS, RODALYN BOBIS
3994 CALLOT, JANICE BELONIO
3995 CALLUENG, ARNEL GAZZINGAN
3996 CALLUENG, SHERWIN MANLINCON
3997 CALMA, ANA MORENO
3998 CALMA, CHRISTOPHER TIMBOL
3999 CALMANTE, CATHERINE PEƑAFIEL
4000 CALONCE, JOSEPH PADROGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 82 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 CALONIA, DEMETRIO JR PABONITA
4002 CALONIA, JIMSHEIL TALLEDO
4003 CALORA, JOCELYN LABAYDAN
4004 CALORING, RECHIE CADUNGOG
4005 CALUAG, MARIA JONNALENE OMEGA
4006 CALUB, FRANCELLE LIWANAG
4007 CALUBAG, MARJORIE PELARCA
4008 CALUBAYAN, VIRGINIA AGUILAR
4009 CALUMBA, BILLY JR OMANDAM
4010 CALUMBA, JOEL ARQUITA
4011 CALUMBA, KINNEE JAY GALLANA
4012 CALUMPIANO, ASUNCION VALENZUELA
4013 CALUNSAG, MAYBELYN CABAHUG
4014 CALUNSAG, MONIQUE MANUNGBAO
4015 CALUPAZ, DIANA MARIE BANGUIS
4016 CALUPIG, CHRISTINE JOY TAGUMPAY
4017 CALUYA, MONET BRIONES
4018 CALUYO, IRENE BARBARA GUMADE
4019 CALVARA, ROSE ANN DOBLON
4020 CALVES, EARL LYN JOYCE CALOPEZ
4021 CALVO, ALTEA FE DURAN
4022 CALVO, PATRICIA ISABEL ACLAN
4023 CALVO, RONALD DENAGA
4024 CALWING, CLAIRE DUGAYON
4025 CALYAEN, FENELYN PADUYAO
4026 CALZADO, MARY JEAN MANGADA
4027 CAMA, MARIA RAMY ALMADRONES
4028 CAMACAM, JAYVEE ABAD
4029 CAMACHO, AILEEN SUELLO
4030 CAMACHO, ALLEN JANE AMANCIO
4031 CAMACHO, HERAM SULANA
4032 CAMACHO, JAY-AR FRANCISCO
4033 CAMACHO, JENEVEY CALOS
4034 CAMACHO, JOCELYN AGGARI
4035 CAMACHO, MINERVA HABON
4036 CAMACHO, SHARON ATIENZA
4037 CAMAGOS, YVONIE CAMINO
4038 CAMAJALAN, CHENE MANAL
4039 CAMALLA, JANICA LAUDETTE ANN AQUINO
4040 CAMAMA, MARY ANTONETTE BONDAD
4041 CAMANDERO, ROLAND GOYALA
4042 CAMANTIGUE, LOUIE ASIS
4043 CAMANTOY, KERVIN BELLA
4044 CAMAR, JAMILLAH MANANGGOLO
4045 CAMARA, JONATHAN HENRY PEREZ
4046 CAMARINES, NORBERTO JR JUMETILCO
4047 CAMARIƑAS, JESSICA ALSON
4048 CAMAROTA, MERRY VALDEZ
4049 CAMAT, JENNY EMBOLTORIO
4050 CAMAY, ALYZSHA PIAPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 83 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 CAMAY, NANETTE IBUS
4052 CAMAƑAN, BASILIO GELTURA
4053 CAMAƑAN, IVY MORALDE
4054 CAMBALIZA, JOHN IRISH IGLESIAS
4055 CAMBARIJAN, JESSAMAE LIBRE
4056 CAMBARIJAN, MARY JEANE CHAVEZ
4057 CAMBLINDA, LADY DIANNE LOPEZ
4058 CAMBRE, JOANNA MAY DANAO
4059 CAMEROS, CHRYSELLE GIERRAN
4060 CAMIGUING, JAYME LOU MERCADO
4061 CAMILA, BABY RUTH ECALNE
4062 CAMILAN, MELVA BELENARIO
4063 CAMIM, FAHADA BANTOG
4064 CAMINADE, JERIEL CALI-AT
4065 CAMINO, KENETH CALAWIGAN
4066 CAMIT, GRACE JOY CORPUZ
4067 CAMIT, MALOU AGTAS
4068 CAMIƑA, VANESSA GRACE GUILLERMO
4069 CAMMAGAY, KERLYN TAGUIBAO
4070 CAMMAH, SHARIFF MAHDUM AHMAD
4071 CAMO, CHRISTIAN LARRY DE LAS ALAS
4072 CAMO, JOSEFINA GALVEZ
4073 CAMO, MARK DENNIS PIO
4074 CAMOMOT, JASELLAY JIMENEZ
4075 CAMORAL, JHON CARLO SAMLERO
4076 CAMORAL, SHERYL SELARIO
4077 CAMORO, PAMELA LOPEZ
4078 CAMPANA, ILENE BADONGEN
4079 CAMPANO, CATHERINE SAET
4080 CAMPANO, JOEF PIEDAD
4081 CAMPAƑA, GILBERT JOHN IBOJO
4082 CAMPAƑA, SONIA SASUTIL
4083 CAMPOMANES, ROBEL NICA PORTEZA
4084 CAMPONG, LENIMAR RAMIREZ
4085 CAMPOS, ANNABELLE PASCO
4086 CAMPOS, CHARIBELLE NARNOLA
4087 CAMPOS, CHARMAINE ANN TALLER
4088 CAMPOS, JOCELITO QUIƑO
4089 CAMPOS, JOFREY RAMOS
4090 CAMPOS, JUDITH SENADOS
4091 CAMPOS, MAEIAN JANE VICENO
4092 CAMPOS, MYLENE JOY
4093 CAMPOS, ROSE-ANN
4094 CAMPOSANO, MICHAEL JAYZAR ARQUISOLA
4095 CAMPOSANO, SHIELLA MAY LLONA
4096 CAMPUED, RON LEO DEL ROSARIO
4097 CAMPUS, JENNY LUCAS
4098 CAMRAL, LOUIE LUMBANG
4099 CAMSA, MAHANIE PANAYAMAN
4100 CAMTE, AIRISH TICONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 84 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 CAMU, JESUSA SERGIO
4102 CAMUS, CEFRILLE ANN VICTA
4103 CANABA, JAMES ESMENDA
4104 CANABE, ERWIN QUERRER
4105 CANALE, ANALYN NIDEA
4106 CANALES, LARISSA OLALIA
4107 CANALES, MARY GRACE SAMONTE
4108 CANALES, MELVIN SILVERIO
4109 CANAMA, NEIL REMULTA
4110 CANAPE, MILANY GARAIS
4111 CANARECIO, DANNA KARYL JANE RICHA
4112 CANARIA, AILEEN FUNTANAR
4113 CANARIA, JESSA PENASO
4114 CANASTRA, MECHEEL DUA
4115 CANAWAY, JOEY CABARLES
4116 CANCILLER, MARLON PROVIDO
4117 CANDA, SUSAN CAƑON
4118 CANDADO, SIONY ORZALES
4119 CANDANO, JEREM REPOSAR
4120 CANDASUA, NARCISO OPRIN
4121 CANDELARIO, LORNA CUANICO
4122 CANDIA, ENRIQUE JR QUINE
4123 CANDIA, MARIFE INAMARGA
4124 CANDIDO, CATHERINE PACULBA
4125 CANDIDO, MARY GRACE VERZOSA
4126 CANENCIA, MACARIA DAPAT
4127 CANEOS, JUDY ANN CRISTINE CANTOS
4128 CANGAYAO, ANALUNA CUANICO
4129 CANICULA, NYMPHA BACCAY
4130 CANIETE, LOWELLET GAMO GAMO
4131 CANILLO, FELIX JR RUBIN
4132 CANILLO, JESSA NUCOS
4133 CANINI, JOEMAR LIMALIMA
4134 CANIZO, SHIRIN LOUISE ARAGONA
4135 CANJA, JCBELLE GOMEZ
4136 CANJA, MARICHU FERNANDEZ
4137 CANLAPAN, JON CARLO GARCIA
4138 CANLAS, ANTONIA JAVIER
4139 CANLAS, APRIL ANGELA ELEPTICO
4140 CANLAS, AR-VEE ROTAIRO
4141 CANLAS, ARIEL LACERNA
4142 CANLAS, CLELIA GOROSPE
4143 CANLAS, GIEZELLE ANN TEODORO
4144 CANLAS, JOY ANN BUCTOT
4145 CANLAS, MAIDY TRIBUCIAS
4146 CANLAS, MENCHU ARCOSIBA
4147 CANLAS, PERLINDA BAGTAS
4148 CANNU, JEROZEL DOMINGO
4149 CANO, JACK JASON TAMIS
4150 CANO, MHARLYN ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 85 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 CANON, AMELIA CUMAYAS
4152 CANON, JOHN REY MALATE
4153 CANONCE, MARK IAN SARANDUNAN
4154 CANONOY, DONNAH ROSE BATION
4155 CANOY, ALMIRA CARAG
4156 CANOY, IRIS JANE MATABARAN
4157 CANOY, RHOBY AREVALO
4158 CANOY, RONALYN TADLIP
4159 CANOY, SANDRA SERVIDAD
4160 CANSEJO, JAILI BAYSAULI
4161 CANSINO, ROCHELLE QUELNAN
4162 CANTA, CLIFFORD MANTE
4163 CANTARA, ADENER ROCERO
4164 CANTAY, NICCA REUBAL
4165 CANTELA, SHEILA MARIE BAUTISTA
4166 CANTERO, SARAHMIE SAJOL
4167 CANTILAN, JUSTINE LEE FRANCISCO
4168 CANTILLO, CARISSA ALMOGELA
4169 CANTIVEROS, MARIBETH CANTOJOS
4170 CANTOMAYOR, EDEN BECODO
4171 CANTONEROS, JOERALP LOPEBA
4172 CANTONES, EMMANUEL JR ANQUILLERO
4173 CANTONJOS, MARIA NENITA ANNE GAERLAN
4174 CANTONJOS, NELMA RAPSING
4175 CANTONJOS, NERIZA SUPLITO
4176 CANTOR, EDDIE JR ANTONIO
4177 CANTORIA, CHARISMALYN ONATE
4178 CANTORIA, MARRA NOVELA
4179 CANTOS, JENNY AYAD
4180 CANTUANGCO, MICHAEL BELLEN
4181 CANTUBA, HERMAN ZARSUELA
4182 CANUBAS, CHRISTINE JOY NAQUILA
4183 CANUTO, ARCHIE QUINOAN
4184 CANUTO, TIMON GAPUS
4185 CAOENG, KRISTELLE MARIE GANDEZA
4186 CAOILE, GIDENIO ASPURIA
4187 CAONG, CHERRY MAY ADOG
4188 CAOYONAN, MONTESA GRIƑO
4189 CAOYONG, RICKY ADAN
4190 CAPA, MARY JEAN VILLAMOR
4191 CAPABLANCA, DELIA FUENTES
4192 CAPACIO, GARRY QUIMBO
4193 CAPACIO, JESSARETH ATILANO
4194 CAPADUGAN, CHERRY VEL ONGCOY
4195 CAPALAD, GERALDINE CONCEPCION
4196 CAPALUNGAN, LORIBETH CALDERON
4197 CAPANAY, STEPHANIE PASICARAN
4198 CAPANAYAN, KRIZEL ANNE CABIGAN
4199 CAPANGPANGAN, CHERRY GARCIA
4200 CAPANGPANGAN, ROEL BUAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 86 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 CAPAPAS, ALYSSA YNA AMITA CORRALES
4202 CAPAPAS, BLANQUITA VILLAR
4203 CAPAPAS, MARLON DOLOR
4204 CAPARIDA, MICHELLE GALEOS
4205 CAPARROS, AMALIA REGUNDULA
4206 CAPARROS, CLARIBELLE BARCELONA
4207 CAPATI, JOCHELLE GAMBITO
4208 CAPAWA, BABY LYRICA SAMPOLE
4209 CAPE, DIO-R AGBONA
4210 CAPELLAN, WILMA MERIADO
4211 CAPENIANES, HANNAH OMPOD
4212 CAPIA, IAN RIPARIP
4213 CAPIENDO, RENALIZA NELLAS
4214 CAPILI, AL REDEN SOLOMON
4215 CAPILI, JANMAR MATERUM
4216 CAPILI, ROANNE JALIMAO
4217 CAPILLANES, CYNTHIA ABELLA
4218 CAPILLO, JEAN DOLORMENTE
4219 CAPIN, BABYLYN LAGUIDAO
4220 CAPIN, JENELYN COLINARES
4221 CAPINDING, LUZVIMINDA FERNANDEZ
4222 CAPINPIN, MELODY ANNE BOLOFER
4223 CAPIOSO, YLVA MANDARIO
4224 CAPIRAL, MARIA DOLORES LABADOR
4225 CAPISONDA, MARIA DULCE CORAZON JARABEJO
4226 CAPISONDA, RODEL GORES
4227 CAPISPISAN, JOHN LYN REPIL
4228 CAPISTRANO, EVEROSE BAGAYAWA
4229 CAPISTRANO, JUDYSAM SARTO
4230 CAPISTRANO, LIEZL MAY
4231 CAPISTRANO, MARYGRACE TRINIDAD
4232 CAPISTRANO, SHEILA HIPONA
4233 CAPITAL, EDUARDO CALLADA
4234 CAPITO, TESSA PULGO
4235 CAPIZ, MA BERNADETTE FLORES
4236 CAPIƑA, JUDY ANN REDELOSA
4237 CAPONPON, JOAN ASIS
4238 CAPONPON, MICHELLE ESEO
4239 CAPOQUIAN, ROSEMARIE PANTAS
4240 CAPOY, LUCELYN LUGAS
4241 CAPUL, JOANNA GUIAO
4242 CAPULONG, MAITA RODULLO
4243 CAPULONG, VON JOVIE JAVIER
4244 CAPUNO, APRIL ANNE SARMIENTO
4245 CAPUNO, MICHELLE GUTIERREZ
4246 CAPUNO, TIFFANY RESTY JAYME
4247 CAPURAS, REYAN GEVERO
4248 CAPUYAN, JHAMIE CODOD
4249 CAPUYAN, MELBIEN VIL
4250 CAPUYAN, NAOME SANDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 87 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 CAPUZ, MARY JANE AMPARADO
4252 CAQUETE, IRENE MARINDA
4253 CARAAN, CHRISTEL HANSLEY CORPUZ
4254 CARAAN, REHAM SNOW BARICANOSA
4255 CARABBACAN, MARVIN MORA
4256 CARACA, NIƑA FAITH
4257 CARACENA, ROWENA UMBAO
4258 CARACTA, REGIENALD AMMUGAWAN
4259 CARAIG, JENNILYN ARAZA
4260 CARAING, ARMELYN MALILA
4261 CARALIPIO, JENETH VILLAS
4262 CARALOS, GEDALYN PALANGAN
4263 CARAMOAN, MARY ANN CEBALLO
4264 CARANDANG, KATHYRINE JOIE MARIANO
4265 CARANDANG, ROSA MAY DURANTE
4266 CARANGUIAN, ANN CZARAMAE ENEM
4267 CARANGUIAN, ROY PASINOS
4268 CARANTO, CINDY ROSE TABAMO
4269 CARANTO, MARYGRACE DELOS SANTOS
4270 CARANZA, KATRINA TORCUATOR
4271 CARASCO, MARY JANE BUGTONG
4272 CARATAO, ANGELIQUE ABABAT
4273 CARATAO, MARICAR TEREDONIO
4274 CARAVANA, CLARIZA IVEYNE VERGARA
4275 CARBAJOSA, MARITES PALES
4276 CARBALLO, JOLIBEE CAPARIDA
4277 CARBALLO, JOMER DIALA
4278 CARBON, FRANCYLENE BAUTISTA
4279 CARBON, JANICA PEARL RAGADIO
4280 CARBONELL, ARNIEL VILLARO
4281 CARBONELL, LEAH MAY SOSA
4282 CARBONERA, JOHN MICHAEL CARIƑO
4283 CARBONILLA, GODAFREDA COSTA
4284 CARBUNGCO, ROSTUM MUSNI
4285 CARCIDO, MARKSMAN BARRAMEDA
4286 CARCILLAR, DHEENLAY DUMDUM
4287 CARCUEVA, MARY ANN ABE
4288 CARDAƑA, MA SHIERA JOY PORTILLO
4289 CARDAƑO, EDMAR CACHO
4290 CARDAƑO, SHAYLA APARRI
4291 CARDENAS, CYPRUS WILL CACAYAN
4292 CARDENAS, EDROSA PATILAN
4293 CARDENAS, JAYSON ANDAYA
4294 CARDINOZA, JENETH FLORES
4295 CARDINOZA, ORDALYN DOLOR
4296 CARDIƑO, EDWARD CORONEZA
4297 CARDONA, CARMINA BRAVO
4298 CARDONA, MELANIE CALIM
4299 CARIAGA, LINALYN GONZALES
4300 CARIAGA, MARIENEL AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 88 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 CARIAS, JUFRIAH OCUSAN
4302 CARIASO, ALLEN GRACE VINSON
4303 CARIASO, ROBINA SANQUINA
4304 CARIDAD, ELEN OCAMPO
4305 CARIDO, SERLYN PAGENTE
4306 CARIL, ALVIN NARRAL
4307 CARILLO, CARREN CASTAƑEDA
4308 CARILLO, CHERRY
4309 CARILLO, KIMBIE REODAVA
4310 CARILLO, MARK ANTHONY PUMOY
4311 CARILLO, RHODA SAYSON
4312 CARINAN, RONA RIZA MAGTULIS
4313 CARINGAL, JULIE ANN PALER
4314 CARINGAL, SHARON CUEVAS
4315 CARIO, CHARLENE MAE PAGUIO
4316 CARIS, CYRA FEROUSSI HADJI OMAR
4317 CARISA, ALLANODEN ITTO
4318 CARISMA, GERALDINE HALOG
4319 CARIƑO, CHRISTINE OREJOLA
4320 CARIƑO, MARNIE PASCUAL
4321 CARIƑO, RHONA ENRIQUEZ
4322 CARIƑO, THERESE MARIE BONQUIN
4323 CARIƑO, TRIXIA MEI BULAT-AG
4324 CARLON, ROMEL CARCUEBA
4325 CARLOS, CATHERINE BUSTO
4326 CARLOS, FLERIDA ZOBELLE TADENA
4327 CARLOS, JEVIC SALIGUE
4328 CARLOS, MA ISABEL LISCANO
4329 CARLOS, MILCA REGULACION
4330 CARLOS, RICHELLE SARSA
4331 CARLOTA, RECHIN AWIT
4332 CARMAN, ALPHA JUNE PERLA
4333 CARMONA, MARIEL MANGALINAO
4334 CARMONA, VIENNIE MARIE JAROMAHOM
4335 CARO, CARISMA ALONZO
4336 CARO, ERLYN PANTA
4337 CARO, ROVIMAE DACLANGIN
4338 CAROLINO, CHRISTINE JOY TAPAO
4339 CARONAN, JUDILYN GANGAN
4340 CARONAN, MARK ANTHONY PASCUA
4341 CARONONGAN, MARY LAND VALDEZ
4342 CARPIO, ALEXANDRA MARIE ANDACA
4343 CARPIO, ALISTER BUENAVENTURA
4344 CARPIO, BIENESSA TIBON
4345 CARPIO, LIZETTE ANNE LEBRADO
4346 CARPIO, MARINELLE SANTOS
4347 CARPIO, SHAIRA MAY VICENCIO
4348 CARRANZA, FRANZ GELECA CANTORNA
4349 CARRASCO, FRANQUE MANUEL CALIPES
4350 CARRASCO, LENIE VIERNES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 89 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 CARRASCO, MARICEL DEL PILAR
4352 CARREON, ANTONETTE ROSARIO
4353 CARREON, GEMMALYN TANGUILIG
4354 CARREON, LYKA JANE ALBURO
4355 CARREON, NIKKO TUBLE
4356 CARRETAS, CHERIE ROSE CATALUƑA
4357 CARRIAGA, JELYN VALERA
4358 CARRILLO, JUNRIE VILASQUEZ
4359 CARTAGENAS, CAMILLE SENO
4360 CARTAGENAS, GRACE ESCOTE
4361 CARTEL, JOSHUA MATIENZO
4362 CARUANA, ROBERT JAMES GOMEZ
4363 CARULASAN, JOHN MICHAEL REYES
4364 CARULLA, ARJAY CORALDE
4365 CARULLO, JERSON MARTINEZ
4366 CARUMBA, VICTORIA QUEBRAL
4367 CARVAJAL, ANNA MARGARITA RONSAIRO
4368 CARVAJAL, GEORGIA MAE JANSALIN
4369 CASA, CLARA MAE NAVAL
4370 CASABON, MARICRIS UPOD
4371 CASAGDA, RICHELLE TABUCANON
4372 CASAL, ROLDAN ROCERO
4373 CASAN, JANISA ABDULLAH
4374 CASAN, NORFAIDA ODAL
4375 CASANES, ROTHGEN PALAHANG
4376 CASAO, MARIANNE NIKKA ARROYO
4377 CASAPAO, GESALYN PELAEZ
4378 CASAS, CHRISTIAN COMBESTRA
4379 CASAS, CHRISTIAN DAVID BERNALDEZ
4380 CASAS, NELGIN FLORES
4381 CASAS, SHIELA DIEZ
4382 CASBADILLO, CAMILLE TORRENO
4383 CASCALLA, REYSHEL MINDANAO
4384 CASCAƑO, CHERRY ANN MAGDARAOG
4385 CASERIA, GIFT CERNA
4386 CASERIAL, IERINE JOY LERIOS
4387 CASIANAN, JOSEPH NIONES
4388 CASIANO, DARYL PADAYAO
4389 CASIAO, PRENCESS CACHO
4390 CASICAS, RECHELE LECAROS
4391 CASIDAR, JAMEMMAH SARIP
4392 CASIDING, ARIANNE GAGARINO
4393 CASIDSID, MARK NEIL CENTILLO
4394 CASIL, CHEMELE ZAMORANO
4395 CASIL, JOYLEEN SILVANO
4396 CASILAC, JESSA MAE BANTACULO
4397 CASILAC, LOVELY LAPUZ
4398 CASILAO, KEVEN FEDERISO
4399 CASIMERO, PHOEBE ALFORQUE
4400 CASIMINA, LADY EM BATINGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 90 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 CASIMIRO, DANICA TUNGCAB
4402 CASIMIRO, JENNYLYN RATAY
4403 CASIMSIMAN, JOHN CARLO ALVAREZ
4404 CASIMSIMAN, MERCY BURATO
4405 CASINILLO, JEAN GUTOB
4406 CASINTO, LORJANE MAE CARTAJENAS
4407 CASIPE, MELANIE SIVA
4408 CASIPIT, JOSEPH RANCHES
4409 CASIPLE, JOMEL DENAMARCA
4410 CASIPONG, LIEZEL LAƑOJAN
4411 CASONO, GENE ROSE FORONES
4412 CASPE, ARKY ESPINO
4413 CASPILLO, ROCILL JHEN GENOVATE
4414 CASQUERO, MEDARDO TABARNILLA
4415 CASSION, NATHANIEL TAC-AL
4416 CASTADA, METCHIE LOU MADRILLEJOS
4417 CASTANTE, CARLITO DURA
4418 CASTARDO, NARISA INOCENTE
4419 CASTAƑAGA, DEOFY NERI
4420 CASTAƑARES, HERLYN FRANCO
4421 CASTAƑARES, SOHIELA LACADEN
4422 CASTAƑEDA, JOLLY MAR DANAO
4423 CASTAƑEDA, KRISTINE JOY LASISTE
4424 CASTAƑEDA, LYNNE MONDIA
4425 CASTAƑEDA, REINHARD REYMOND CARLOS
4426 CASTAƑO, MARLON AGUILLON
4427 CASTAƑO, SHERWIN KIM TAMBONG
4428 CASTELLANO, JEFFREY FONTANILLA
4429 CASTELO, VICTOR MAKAPUGAY
4430 CASTIGON, SHEILTYLOVE CARAMONTE
4431 CASTIL, MANELYN DEVARAS
4432 CASTILLA, ARL MARC LEONA
4433 CASTILLANES, RIANA TRICIA CAƑETE
4434 CASTILLANO, NESTOR JR PADASAS
4435 CASTILLEJOS, LIE LORD DUERME
4436 CASTILLO, AILEEN LOBARBIO
4437 CASTILLO, AIZA ALBEZA
4438 CASTILLO, ALONA PARAGUISON
4439 CASTILLO, ALPHELIA LAMBINO
4440 CASTILLO, ALYSSA MAY ESPINO
4441 CASTILLO, ANALIZA ROLLAN
4442 CASTILLO, BEAUTHYLEN ABIADO
4443 CASTILLO, CAMILLE ANNE DE LEON
4444 CASTILLO, CORINNE ISABEL GULINAO
4445 CASTILLO, DIOZA RAMOS
4446 CASTILLO, ELEAZAR III MENTE
4447 CASTILLO, ELENO JR HUGO
4448 CASTILLO, ELIZA NOBLEFRANCA
4449 CASTILLO, ELVIS ANTHONY DEPAZ
4450 CASTILLO, EMILY CAGIWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 91 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 CASTILLO, FREDDIE JR CASULLA
4452 CASTILLO, GRACE CLAVERIA
4453 CASTILLO, JEDILY FRIVALDO
4454 CASTILLO, JESUS JR ACOSTA
4455 CASTILLO, JOAN EBUENGA
4456 CASTILLO, JOEL MORALES
4457 CASTILLO, JOHANNA CHARITY TIOAQUEN
4458 CASTILLO, JOSEPH XAVIER SOCORRO
4459 CASTILLO, JOVELINE MENDOZA
4460 CASTILLO, LODITH ANSOG
4461 CASTILLO, MAE ANNE SANTOS
4462 CASTILLO, MARGIE TENEBROSO
4463 CASTILLO, MARICEL SANICO
4464 CASTILLO, MARICON EVANGELISTA
4465 CASTILLO, MARK ANTHONY BULAN
4466 CASTILLO, MICHELLE ONGOCO
4467 CASTILLO, RAMEL TORRECHIVA
4468 CASTILLO, RENELYN RAPANUT
4469 CASTILLO, RICHELLE ARANETA
4470 CASTILLO, ROCHELLE BULAQUI
4471 CASTILLO, RODESSA YEBAN
4472 CASTILLO, RONALDO BAUTISTA
4473 CASTILLO, RYAN ELIZAR JACOBO
4474 CASTILLO, SHIELO MARIE ESPAƑOL
4475 CASTILLO, STACEY BARROGA
4476 CASTILLO, ZYRELL MAE MERU
4477 CASTILLON, ARCHIE PORMENTO
4478 CASTILLON, DEMBERT OTIC
4479 CASTILLON, EMELYN CAMO
4480 CASTILLONES, CATHERINE SUAZO
4481 CASTILLONES, KIMBERLY COMILANG
4482 CASTIN, LIZA BAJADO
4483 CASTOR, JESSA SANICOLAS
4484 CASTOR, LEOJER SITJAR
4485 CASTRENCE, ROSALIE BARAQUIA
4486 CASTRENCE, THERESA PASIGAN
4487 CASTRILLO, REYCELYN MAGTIBAY
4488 CASTRO, AIJEAL LAROYA
4489 CASTRO, AILENE SHARON LUCIANO
4490 CASTRO, BENEDICT MONTAƑO
4491 CASTRO, CARMELA DAQUIN
4492 CASTRO, CHELSEA CRUZ
4493 CASTRO, CHERRY-ANN JIMENEZ
4494 CASTRO, DONNA SALVADOR
4495 CASTRO, DONNA SOLAR
4496 CASTRO, DWAYNE PARAISO
4497 CASTRO, GENEVIEVE MILLAN
4498 CASTRO, HONEYLET ALBERTO
4499 CASTRO, JANNETH GIRASOL
4500 CASTRO, JAYSON MEDALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 92 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 CASTRO, JOEL SORROSA
4502 CASTRO, KAREN BARTOLOME
4503 CASTRO, LESLIE RANIAGA
4504 CASTRO, LOURDES TOSOC
4505 CASTRO, LUZ GAVIOLA
4506 CASTRO, MADONNA QUIMSON
4507 CASTRO, MARIA EDA LIMBO
4508 CASTRO, MARIEL RAMIREZ
4509 CASTRO, MARK KEVIN DE LEON
4510 CASTRO, MARY ANN ALVAREZ
4511 CASTRO, MARY GRACE VILLAMERA
4512 CASTRO, RAYAN LAUREANO
4513 CASTRO, REINABELLE ESTRADA
4514 CASTRO, REY AN CAPIRAL
4515 CASTRO, ROXAN CUAYA
4516 CASTRO, SHEENA ISVET TACAD
4517 CASTRO, SOPHIE JONE DETUYA
4518 CASTRO, SUSANA DE JESUS
4519 CASTRO, WINNIE DE JESUS
4520 CASTROVERDE, MARIA TERESA ALEO
4521 CASULLA, MEL FRANCIS ASIS
4522 CASUMPANG, ROSELYN RAMOS
4523 CASUNCAD, ALLAN DOMINGUEZ
4524 CASUNCAD, LUIGI TANIEZA
4525 CASUNDO, GRACE ANN CODO
4526 CASUPANAN, ARIEL MISOLES
4527 CASUPANAN, CHARLENE MANALAC
4528 CASYAO, ARNEL CORTEZ
4529 CATABAY, CHARLYN PERALTA
4530 CATABUI, TOMAS JR BAUTISTA
4531 CATACATA, SHARON TICOT
4532 CATACUTAN, ANN VIRAY
4533 CATACUTAN, AYRA VIRAY
4534 CATACUTAN, JOANN PATRIMONIO
4535 CATACUTAN, LANCE NICOLE MIRA
4536 CATADA, ROS LORENZO DIN
4537 CATALAN, ARIEL SUBIERRA
4538 CATALAN, DINAH SARAZATE
4539 CATALAN, EDNA MAY DEBUTON
4540 CATALAN, RAFAEL DIOMANGAY
4541 CATALAN, SHAMIGREN FALCO
4542 CATALAN, SHEILA PACALA
4543 CATALON, WENDEL DELGADO
4544 CATALUƑA, LANY MARTINEZ
4545 CATALUƑA, MA ZAZA LUNA AZARCON
4546 CATAM-ISAN, MARIA DAILYN VILLAMOR
4547 CATAMA-AN, GENERIE SHALOM NERI
4548 CATAMORA, RUBI ROSE BANQUERIGO
4549 CATAMORA, SHELLAMAE ZAPRA
4550 CATAN, LUZETTE TATOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 93 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 CATANDUANES, DORELYN CANTRE
4552 CATANGLAN, FARRAH GAY MATABYE
4553 CATANGUI, ROLY ANNE DE JESUS
4554 CATANIS, VENNIL ALDRINE LIBUNAO
4555 CATANUS, ROMEL TONGHA
4556 CATAP, ELLAINE DAVID
4557 CATAPAN, CASMIN PARATE
4558 CATAPANG, NANCY ALMERON
4559 CATAPANG, NANETTE NATUAN
4560 CATAPUSAN, MARLY JOY CANILLO
4561 CATARIG, KING DARREL GUEVARRA
4562 CATAROS, JENNIFER YODICO
4563 CATAYAS, IRISH REDERA
4564 CATAYAS, MARICEL LIGUMBRES
4565 CATAYAS, MICHELE PANTOJA
4566 CATE, CHERRY REDOBLADO
4567 CATELO, SEAN ANDRES
4568 CATEQUISTA, SHEILA MAE ELCAMEL
4569 CATI-IL, NIKKIE JOY UGMAD
4570 CATIGDAY, JESSA MAE ALCANTARA
4571 CATILOGO, JONH ROULF GALVEZ
4572 CATIMBANG, CHANTAL BECHAYDA
4573 CATINDIG, RENATO JR BONDAD
4574 CATINDOY, RONELSON BAUIT
4575 CATIPAY, ROSIE DONAIRE
4576 CATIS, ANNROSE LOPEZ
4577 CATIS, APRIL JOY LOPEZ
4578 CATIVO, YROLL CASTILLO
4579 CATLE, MILDRED SANCHEZ
4580 CATLE, ZIPORAH SARINO
4581 CATLI, MICHAEL ALVAREZ
4582 CATO, ALIMOSA PAGUL
4583 CATOLICO, CRISTINA CAMANO
4584 CATOLICO, JEZAMAE CERDAƑA
4585 CATORCE, LOWELYN PAYAS
4586 CATORCE, SHELLA MAE
4587 CATUBAG, CLIFFORD GAANO
4588 CATUBAY, HARRIET ABALLE
4589 CATUBIG, CHRISTOPHER LEONES
4590 CATUBIG, JULIEBOY BINONDO
4591 CATUBIG, SITTI DARWESA CALYA
4592 CATUCOD, DIANA ROSE QUEROL
4593 CATUDAY, SHELIE JOY PALIGUTAN
4594 CATUGAS, LEI ZYRA GUNDAYAO
4595 CATUNAO, MYCEL DESALES
4596 CAUBALEJO, ARMY JANE PRESNO
4597 CAUILAN, CLEOSARA SORIANO
4598 CAUILAN, FELICIANA CALIMAG
4599 CAUILAN, ROSIELYN RELLITA
4600 CAUILAN, VANESSA JANE ANTIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 94 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 CAUILAN, VON ALAN LIGAS
4602 CAUNTONGAN, HAKIMAH CAPAL
4603 CAUPIT, EDERLYN ANZANO
4604 CAUTI, KARMINA INGUI
4605 CAVADA, MEL CEDI MANGUILIMOTAN
4606 CAWAYAN, ELAINE MAE ABE
4607 CAWAYAN, SYLVIA BOCALES
4608 CAWED, DARYL FOS-OY
4609 CAWICAAN, JONALD CADIOG
4610 CAYABAN, ALVIC GOMEZ
4611 CAYABYAB, JEORGIA EMMANUELL MARIE SAYO
4612 CAYABYAB, MAUREEN SALAC
4613 CAYAGO, ANA CONSTANTINO
4614 CAYAGO, ENRIQUE TAMAYO
4615 CAYAGO, LEO CONSTANTINO
4616 CAYANONG, CLOYD RYAN HIPE
4617 CAYAS, ELMA CORPUZ
4618 CAYAS, HENNY ROBLES
4619 CAYETANO, MAYETTE CAILING
4620 CAYETANO, REYMARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
4621 CAYETANO, SHAREEN PONCE DE LEON
4622 CAYOBIT, MECHEL ANN MAS
4623 CAYON, FROZERPINA GALVEZ
4624 CAYREL, CASSIE JOY DE VEYRA
4625 CAƑA, DEBBY DAPILOS
4626 CAƑADA, ADRIAN NEPOMUCENO
4627 CAƑADA, CLAIRE PONGASE
4628 CAƑADA, PAUL ALBERT PACIFICO
4629 CAƑADILLA, VIRGINIA TALANDRON
4630 CAƑADORA, ROLAN LAGUE
4631 CAƑAL, JOSE FRANCIS RUSIANO
4632 CAƑAMO, JAY BENTULAN
4633 CAƑAMO, PRETZYL MOYA
4634 CAƑAR, GECEL PORRAS
4635 CAƑARES, LUCILA SANTOS
4636 CAƑAS, REYNO MATUGAS
4637 CAƑEDA, FLORIFEL ORCULLO
4638 CAƑEDA, HERMAS JR ABANES
4639 CAƑEDA, KIMBERLY ROSETT HUBAHIB
4640 CAƑEDA, MARY LIBERTINE GARCIA
4641 CAƑEDO, MARILOU PILI
4642 CAƑETE, ARLYN DASCIL
4643 CAƑETE, ARMANDO ARIAGA
4644 CAƑETE, BABY JEAN VICTORIANO
4645 CAƑETE, CATHY RESURRECCION
4646 CAƑETE, CHERRY MAE BUTALID
4647 CAƑETE, DINALYN FORMENTERA
4648 CAƑETE, DONNA BELLA DAGPIN
4649 CAƑETE, JOVIE CAGAS
4650 CAƑETE, LARRY ANGELO ROSENDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 95 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 CAƑETE, LORVEM JAY MARQUILLA
4652 CAƑETE, MA JESSMER LEGADA
4653 CAƑETE, MELMA VERGARA
4654 CAƑETE, RON RIANE RODRIGUEZ
4655 CAƑEZA, MELODY LOCQUIAO
4656 CAƑO, REMEDIOS MENDOZA
4657 CAƑON, AMOR BUQUIS
4658 CAƑONAZO, JOJO VERGARA
4659 CAƑONES, JAMAICA MAE NUICO
4660 CAƑOTILLO, NERI SALCEDO
4661 CAƑUTAL, ANNA MAY SIMEON
4662 CEA, CYRILLE JUSTINE ALMIRAƑEZ
4663 CEBLANO, BERTILA TANIƑAS
4664 CECILIA, KAREM OBREGON
4665 CECILIO, JEMELYN CABIGAS
4666 CEDEƑO, ALLAN CABAƑERO
4667 CEDILLO, MARY ANN JOY PANAGSAGAN
4668 CEDRO, MARICAR LAPUT
4669 CEFRA, ANALYN AGUILAR
4670 CEFRE, MARY ANNE ALCAUSE
4671 CELAJES, RIZA MELINDO
4672 CELEBRE, ARNIE HAYANA
4673 CELECIOUS, ALYSSA MARIE LAYACAN
4674 CELEDIO, JOHN REE VERANDA
4675 CELEDONIO, ANA LOU GARCIA
4676 CELEDONIO, JENILY DELOS REYES
4677 CELES, ROLANDO ARNEJO
4678 CELESPARA, SHEILA MAE ABAYON
4679 CELESTIAL, LEA CASTOR
4680 CELESTIAL, RAZEL BERTO
4681 CELESTINO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
4682 CELESTINO, JOHN PAUL ROXAS
4683 CELESTINO, ROMEL PAGADUAN
4684 CELIS, AIMEE GABRIELLE JORDAN
4685 CELIS, ALVIN MARIMLA
4686 CELIS, CARLO ADRIAN PANLILIO
4687 CELIS, JAY RALPH ESTELA
4688 CELIS, MELODY CERIACO
4689 CELIS, MICHAEL LOUIE CALALANG
4690 CELLS, FRANZ JOSEF
4691 CELOCIA, CECEL ORAPA
4692 CELOCIA, JUN CARL SOBIONO
4693 CELSO, MAOSOL SANDE
4694 CEMANES, GRACE BALICAS
4695 CENIA, ESTRELLA NAMUAG
4696 CENIT, CHERRYLAINE APURA
4697 CENITA, ANESA BUATIS
4698 CENIZA, CRESTELYN MANISCAN
4699 CENON, ROSELLE FE ABINES
4700 CENTILLO, GRETCHELL GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 96 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 CENTINO, JOEY GUICO
4702 CENTINO, MARIA LIZA BELDAD
4703 CENTINO, MICHELLE CAMINOS
4704 CEPE, ELAINE MUGA
4705 CEPE, MARYANN MARQUEZ
4706 CEPEDA, JERALDEN CAYANG
4707 CEPEDA, MA GLENDA EBAYA
4708 CEPERIANO, JOAN QUILLA
4709 CEPRIA, JOSSIE FAYE CATULONG
4710 CEQUEƑA, FRITZIE ANN ARABIT
4711 CEQUEƑA, RAYMART MALUBAY
4712 CERADO, KRISTINE MAY AGUSTIN
4713 CERAFICA, SANDRO DACILLO
4714 CERBITO, RACHEL LINING
4715 CERCADO, ARRE JAY MAPATAC
4716 CERCADO, DELIA MADERA
4717 CERCADO, TRESIA MICHELLE JAN MEDINA
4718 CERDEƑA, JAMAICA LEE SILVESTRE
4719 CERDON, MA LOURDES PADUA
4720 CERENEO, JUVY LEDESMA
4721 CERERA, JED PRIAM NUƑEZ
4722 CERIGO, KRIZZIE ROSS DELA CRUZ
4723 CERTEZA, MERLITA INFANTE
4724 CERVANTES, AMY CABANOS
4725 CERVANTES, ANNABELLE ESQUILLO
4726 CERVANTES, DAVID PAUL HASPELA
4727 CERVANTES, JESSA MAE SALUYA
4728 CERVANTES, KAREN TOLEDANA
4729 CERVANTES, LLOYD CABALSE
4730 CERVANTES, MARJULIE PENAREJO
4731 CERVANTES, RIEL ULTRA
4732 CERVANTES, ROLIN GAHUM
4733 CERVO, RICHARD STEVEN VIZCARRA
4734 CESA, LANY NAVARRO
4735 CESAR, CHRISTINE MAHILUM
4736 CESISTA, GENEVIEVE ORAY
4737 CESISTA, JENNIFER EDAD
4738 CESISTA, JOYLYN DOROGNAN
4739 CESISTA, LERMA JAGONOY
4740 CESISTA, RIZA MAE FRANCIA
4741 CEZAR, BERNADETTE ORTIZ
4742 CEƑIDOZA, JOEY PANTE
4743 CEƑIDOZA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DISCUTIDO
4744 CHA, TRISHA AVE MALANA
4745 CHAG-A, CASSANDRA CHILAGAN
4746 CHAGSAN, ARRIANE GALINGAN
4747 CHALANAG, MODELITA PATANG
4748 CHALAPAS, VADELINE APRYL CHALUYEN
4749 CHAN, ARLENE LACASTESANTOS
4750 CHAN, GENALYN BANTILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 97 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 CHAN, JOLINALD INGAL
4752 CHAN, JOVELYN WAKAT
4753 CHAN, LILYME CASTILLO
4754 CHANG, DEAN LADNER VILLAGRACIA
4755 CHANG, SOSEROSE VERANO
4756 CHANGPAH, CHARITY PANGDAO
4757 CHARCOS, JOREN JEZELY AGBAY
4758 CHARPANG, ALFARIA AGWAY
4759 CHATTO, ESTHER CASTIGADOR
4760 CHATTO, LUCILLE CARCASONA
4761 CHATTO, SHERYL ANN EGOS
4762 CHAVES, DARLENE DAWN GELLA
4763 CHAVES, MARIE MAY BERMISO
4764 CHAVEZ, AILEEN NORTE
4765 CHAVEZ, CRIZA MAE MUSTERA
4766 CHAVEZ, JERATE ENJAMBRE
4767 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH MARK RONDA
4768 CHAVEZ, KATRINA FOBAR
4769 CHAVEZ, KEISHA MARIE FRANCE OƑATE
4770 CHAVEZ, MARIBEL RESURRECCION
4771 CHAVEZ, REGINE BOQUIRIN
4772 CHAVEZ, REMELIN BAUTISTA
4773 CHAVEZ, ROSEMARIE REYES
4774 CHECA, CORNELIO DERIO
4775 CHENG, MAR JAPPETH MINQUE
4776 CHICO, JOHN PAUL DIZO
4777 CHICO, JOYCE MONTEZA
4778 CHING, DARY JEAN TENEDERO
4779 CHING, LARA RUTH MAVIL AGNASAN
4780 CHING, LEAH AMOR DOGCIO
4781 CHING, RENALYN BAUTISTA
4782 CHIO, NYLETTE ACAIN
4783 CHIONG, ANNA LUNA CABILAO
4784 CHIONG, CHIODI-HOPE DIAZ
4785 CHIQUILLO, MARY JOY VICENTE
4786 CHIU, GEESNELL BUSTALIƑO
4787 CHOLIA, ANGEL GATO
4788 CHOME, LADY JANE SABELLINA
4789 CHOMMOG, JUDITH BUNGDOL
4790 CHONGCO, DARYL HIFI COMBATE
4791 CHOU, NEMARLYN SALES
4792 CHOY, EMMA MITRA
4793 CHU, OLIVIA CAYABA
4794 CHUA, APRIL JOY MENESES
4795 CHUA, DONNABEL RETANIA
4796 CHUA, EDUARDO JR UMANDAL
4797 CHUA, GRACE KUA
4798 CHUA, JOSEPH SAMSON GONZAGA
4799 CHUA, MA ISABEL ONG
4800 CHUA, MARK CARLO MACARAEG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 98 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 CHUA, MICHAEL ANGELO ANGEL
4802 CHUA, VENCENT PANILAG
4803 CHUA, WILFO TERRADO
4804 CHUNGYAS, JENELYN INOBIAHAN
4805 CHY, JENNIE GLEIZZA LIM
4806 CIANO, LEONIDA CHAYAO
4807 CIDRO, JOSEPHEN PLADERO
4808 CIDRO, MA VANESSA PLACIENTE
4809 CIERVO, ARLENE BERANA
4810 CIMAFRANCA, MC NEL JHON RODRIGUEZ
4811 CINCO, JUSEBETH ENSENADA
4812 CIPCON, ANDRES SAN ANTONIO
4813 CIPRIANO, MA KOSHIELLA ADARME
4814 CIPRIANO, PAUL WILLIAM VILLALUZ
4815 CIROY, JOMARIE ASANION
4816 CISNEROS, JESSEL DELA TORRE
4817 CIUDAD, ANA LIZA VILLALINO
4818 CIUDAD, PAMELA MIRANDA
4819 CLAMAR, JAENERALL MEDINA
4820 CLAMOR, MARIA LOURDES MATIAS
4821 CLAMOSA, AIKAYE TUMIBAY
4822 CLARETE, CHARMAINE KAY SANCHEZ
4823 CLARETE, JOEJAE KIMBERLEY CAIMOR
4824 CLARIDAD, NELFA BALAYO
4825 CLARIDO, ETHEL JEMINEZ
4826 CLARIN, TRIXCELOU EBB VILLAGONZALO
4827 CLARION, HERMELO JR GARAN
4828 CLARITO, LEANDER CAMILLE ZUNIEGA
4829 CLARITO, MARY CHRIS ABALOS
4830 CLARIZ, MA CZARINA MHONIRA DE LOYOLA
4831 CLARIƑO, IRENE COLINARES
4832 CLARIƑO, SARAH LOUISE JUATCO
4833 CLASIO, RICHARD NOTORIO
4834 CLAUD, KURT BEZALEL TADLAN
4835 CLAUDIO, CHARMAY BIADNO
4836 CLAUDIO, JINO DACUBA
4837 CLAUDIO, RENA ARCA
4838 CLAUNA, CLARISSE CALUZA
4839 CLAUNAN, CHARLOTTE MERENCILLO
4840 CLAUS, ADORA PARAS
4841 CLAVANO, CORINA GONZAGA
4842 CLAVATON, GHERLYN CASUGBO
4843 CLAVERIA, KAREN RIVERA
4844 CLAVERO, SHERELYN PERMEJO
4845 CLAVIDO, AMEFIL DOMINICE
4846 CLAVITE, MARIA LILIBETH TAJALE
4847 CLEMENTE, ANJELYN ESPLANA
4848 CLEMENTE, ICY ANGELINE CARREON
4849 CLEMENTE, MAE JENNIFER ESPINO
4850 CLEMENTE, MARICEL GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page: 99 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 CLEMENTE, REGINA ESPINA
4852 CLEMENTE, SHARMIN BUEN
4853 CLEMENTE, WHINDIE DARADAL
4854 CLEOFE, MARICRIS CLIMACO
4855 CLET, KIRSTEN GUETA
4856 CLET, RHENA JANE SAN FELIPE
4857 CLETO, JERALYN CANDILADO
4858 CLIMACO, JACKLYN ALMEIDA
4859 CLIMACO, ROSEMARIE CLARINO
4860 CLIMACOSA, STEPHANY FABRICANTE
4861 CLORES, CHERRYL URBANO
4862 CLORES, NIEL PETE VINCENT DELCO
4863 CLOSA, KEITH ANNE CUSIPAG
4864 CLUA, EDEN FLORES
4865 CO, GERLIE BAGUIORO
4866 CO, GWENIVERE ALEXIS LOZADA
4867 CO, JASON
4868 CO, MINJI ROSE GAMES
4869 CO, QUINTIN JR ANGELES
4870 COATES, AMINA JAMION
4871 COBARIA, SARAH JEAN
4872 COBARRUBIAS, CARLA CLARIZ TONOG
4873 COBARRUBIAS, MARGARET JOSE
4874 COBILLA, ISA BUEN
4875 COBRE, JOSEPHINE BOBILES
4876 COCAMAS, LUCITA ZAPORTIZA
4877 COCHON, SHEENA MHAE MANATAD
4878 CODILLA, FEDERICK IDOL
4879 CODILLA, RONALYN SEVILLA
4880 CODINA, RAZEL ATAMOSA
4881 CODO, SHIELA MARIE JABAY
4882 CODOG, ROSALYN CAPANGPANGAN
4883 CODOY, JOANNE MONTES
4884 COGLING, CHEPHIA MAYGLOR SOLATORIO
4885 COGO, DONALD ALBANO
4886 COLADILLA, JONARD MARTINEZ
4887 COLAGBANG, ANNA MARIE DIGNOS
4888 COLALJO, ALMIRA GALACHICO
4889 COLANGO, ALPHAIRE
4890 COLDAS, AGNES MESOGA
4891 COLE, DEXTER PEPITO
4892 COLENDRES, JHOANNA MARIE LINDA
4893 COLENTAVA, JEMA PALENCIA
4894 COLES, MAUREEN GRACE LAPARAN
4895 COLESIO, CATHERINE ALONSAGAY
4896 COLESIO, DAISYRIE FERNANDEZ
4897 COLETA, RINALYN MANANQUIL
4898 COLIAO, ROLDAN DORONGON
4899 COLICO, JASCEL MAE RESURRECCION
4900 COLICO, JULIE ANNE ORTIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:100 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 COLIMA, ERICK BAGTASUS
4902 COLIMA, JOYLYN DISTA
4903 COLIMA, MA LOUELLA LUTIMAN
4904 COLINA, CARLA MAE GARBO
4905 COLINA, CRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
4906 COLINA, REMY JOHN MAGPALE
4907 COLINAYO, DANTE BOLECHE
4908 COLIS, ANGELIC MAY COMBATE
4909 COLLADO, ANDREA MIZELLE MORALES
4910 COLLAMAT, RAMILYN AYANAN
4911 COLLANTES, CHARMIE LIZASO
4912 COLLANTES, JOSHUA BULAWAN
4913 COLMENARES, ANNA CARISSA AZARCON
4914 COLOBONG, LAIZZA MAE ORGEL
4915 COLOBONG, REGINA ESTACIO
4916 COLOMA, AILEEN AQUINO
4917 COLOMA, GISELLE ANNE CAYANGA
4918 COLOMA, JULIE ABIGAEL DUALIN
4919 COLOQUIO, VENUS EDADES
4920 COLORATON, MA JERA MAY TABOADA
4921 COLOSO, CHARLES DARYL GONZALES
4922 COLOSO, EMMA MACAPAGAL
4923 COLOT, EUGENE TAJAN
4924 COLOT, JESSA REY DUMALIG
4925 COLUMBRES, JAMES ANDRE BUSTAMANTE
4926 COLUMBRES, YUL PACHES
4927 COMA, PEARL ANGELIE KWEN LUSDOC
4928 COMAFAY, GARVEY GUERZON
4929 COMALING, BOBBY ALONE
4930 COMAMAO, JEANNY MANDADO
4931 COMBALICER, JINKY CUBALLES
4932 COMBIS, FERMINA ROBREDILLO
4933 COMBOY, MARY JANE ISLA
4934 COMEDIA, JAY BRYLLE HORTELANO
4935 COMEDOR, LOURDES MACADAT
4936 COMENDADOR, JUNALYN BOHOL
4937 COMEROS, JESSA MAY BALOYA
4938 COMIA, MOISES JR AROMA
4939 COMIDOY, GERRY LINA
4940 COMILING, PAUL LADAO
4941 COMINTAN, MARIA LYN FANTILANAN
4942 COMISO, AJJIEH MAE MARTINEZ
4943 COMO, JAYSON BALIRICIA
4944 COMPAS, ENILIANO TAYAB
4945 COMPAY, OLIVIA SERQUIƑA
4946 COMPENDIO, EZZIEL JADE DELA CRUZ
4947 COMPETENTE, JOWELA CAO
4948 COMPETENTE, KEVIN IBALIN
4949 COMPLE, CRISHIEL ILAO
4950 COMPLIDO, JUDY ANN DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:101 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 COMPRADO, KAREN ESPANTO
4952 COMPUESTO, BEN ERICK ROGUEL
4953 COMPUESTO, MAYLEEN BONGULTO
4954 COMPUESTO, RAYMUNDO JR BOTALON
4955 COMUELO, ANGELICA MANGULAD
4956 CON-UI, YVONNE ALMIRA RECTO
4957 CONANAN, HAZEL ANN
4958 CONARCO, HELEN ROBANTE
4959 CONCEPCION, ALBROS VELILA
4960 CONCEPCION, GARRY ADA
4961 CONCEPCION, JENNIFER DONAIRE
4962 CONCEPCION, KRISTINE CUDIAMAT
4963 CONCEPCION, MARIA ANGELINE JARILLO
4964 CONCEPCION, MARICEL MANUEL
4965 CONCEPCION, PRINCESS RAMENTO
4966 CONCEPCION, PRINCESS DYAN MORENO
4967 CONCEPCION, ROY DELA PEƑA
4968 CONCHA, CHANTUES MARIE JUSTO
4969 CONCHA, GERALDINE NORDAN
4970 CONCHA, JEANLY PLATIL
4971 CONCHADA, KATHERINE CANUA
4972 CONCHADA, TROY HENRY BORREO
4973 CONCOLES, JENNELYN ROSE MAZO
4974 CONCON, MARIA MAYLYN LACNO
4975 CONCUBIERTA, JANET TIOXON
4976 CONDE, ANGELLIE DUBLIN
4977 CONDE, ANNA MARIE MONTERDE
4978 CONDE, JANE PAULA LADAO
4979 CONDE, JANICE TEMPLONUEVO
4980 CONDE, JOHN VINCENT VELORIA
4981 CONDE, MARY GRACE GRANDE
4982 CONDES, MARIZ BATANG
4983 CONDES, ROXAN OMEGA
4984 CONDEZ, MARIAFE SEVILLA
4985 CONDEZ, MATRALYN ABENSAY
4986 CONDICION, RODEL MANALO
4987 CONDIMAN, YANDEMAE TAPAYA
4988 CONDRILLON, DAIVY BESAƑEZ
4989 CONGE, ELITO CASILANG
4990 CONGSON, MARIBETH APAS
4991 CONGSON, MERA FLOR ANTOQUE
4992 CONIATO, MABETH DESPOY
4993 CONMIGO, JESSA BONIFACIO
4994 CONOS, MA CHARINA ARCE
4995 CONSERMAN, JEAN SABORDO
4996 CONSIGNADO, RELLEN MONTON
4997 CONSOLACION, JANINE TRAJANO
4998 CONSTANTE, MARICEL JUANITE
4999 CONSTANTINO, ERWIN MANGILIMAN
5000 CONSTANTINO, JEMILEEN BORJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:102 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 CONSTANTINO, RAYMUND CAJEGAS
5002 CONSTANTINO, RINA CLEOFAS
5003 CONSUELO, GEDION DE LIMA
5004 CONSULTADO, JOHN FRANCIS RANCE
5005 CONSULTADO, MIGUELITO BAYGAN
5006 CONTAPAY, JOCELYN MALASAGA
5007 CONTE, MARY KATHLEEN BALTAZAR
5008 CONTE, PRINCESS ZARAH JANE ARTIAGA
5009 CONTI, KRISTEL DELICA
5010 CONTILLO, ADRIAN BARROS
5011 CONTILLO, JOANNE PASCUAL
5012 CONTRERAS, HERMINA LIM
5013 CONTRERAS, LEAN SAN LUIS
5014 CONTRIDAS, IRENE MONTECRISTO
5015 CONVENTO, CLEA PULIDO
5016 CONVICTO, RESA ALIPOYO
5017 COPADA, GILBERT NORTE
5018 COPADA, MA RHEALYN GUARINO
5019 COPES, ROCHE VANITY BRAVO
5020 COPINA, JACKIELOU GEDE
5021 COPLA, JOJEAN OLITIN
5022 COPLA, MARIANNE SAN JUAN
5023 CORACHEA, AIDA BERANA
5024 CORADO, AMELITA CALAPANO
5025 CORAL, MARC LOUIE ESQUIVEL
5026 CORALES, SUJAY MAY AMPOON
5027 CORAƑES, MA LOVELLA LUBANG
5028 CORBE, REMYLIEN CAMBONGA
5029 CORBIN, NADJA MAHINAY
5030 CORCIEGA, FLEURDELIZ JOJIE BAJA
5031 CORDERO, JOHN ESPINOSA
5032 CORDERO, JONATHAN MATIAS
5033 CORDERO, PHILLIP UDTOHAN
5034 CORDERO, RICHELIZA JEAN CABOJOC
5035 CORDERO, RYAN RAY MANIEGO
5036 CORDITA, JHENLY JOAQUINO
5037 CORDOVA, MARIA KATRINA DAVILA
5038 CORDOVA, NICA MARIE CARABAYAS
5039 CORDURA, LIEZEL PADILLA
5040 COREJADO, JACQUELINE CALIMPONG
5041 CORNEL, JESIRI GEPES
5042 CORNELIO, KATE JASTINE ATAJAR
5043 CORNELIO, LIEZEL LU-ANG
5044 CORNELIO, MARVIE VALAD-ON
5045 CORNELIO, MYRA ENCINAS
5046 CORONA, GERALDINE PAMA
5047 CORONA, MARIA RHEENA CAGANAN
5048 CORONADO, ARGIL DUMLAO
5049 CORONADO, DAISYBELL PACSIS
5050 CORONADO, FRANCOUIS AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:103 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 CORONADO, JENNY PLANTILLA
5052 CORONADO, LYNN PALMAIRA
5053 CORONADO, MAGIE NATIVIDAD
5054 CORONEL, KARYL XYRRA AQUINO
5055 CORONEL, LORY SABROSO
5056 CORONEZA, JELLY BANANIA
5057 COROS, SHIELA ISIDORO
5058 COROTAN, FLORDELINO JR DISCARGAR
5059 COROƑA, APRIL JOY
5060 CORPIN, KATHLEEN JOY DAGOHOY
5061 CORPORAL, JO-FRANCIS RAMOS
5062 CORPORAL, LEAH NAMORO
5063 CORPUZ, AMELYNN BIASCA
5064 CORPUZ, ANALYN GARCIA
5065 CORPUZ, ANGELA MARZAN
5066 CORPUZ, BETH LEANDADO
5067 CORPUZ, ETHELO PALIC
5068 CORPUZ, EUVARD ROSS REYES
5069 CORPUZ, GLORJEVIC TINGUBAN
5070 CORPUZ, JASPHER DOMINGO
5071 CORPUZ, JIMKIRK JAMES TAGUIBAO
5072 CORPUZ, JOHN VONNE BUMANGLAG
5073 CORPUZ, KYSSER LYNCH GULMATICO
5074 CORPUZ, LOVEMYN CORGUE
5075 CORPUZ, MA ANNE AMALIA TILO
5076 CORPUZ, MAILA PASCUA
5077 CORPUZ, MARILYN BAUTISTA
5078 CORPUZ, MARLA MARASIGAN
5079 CORPUZ, MARVIN RODRIGUEZ
5080 CORPUZ, MARY JOY TALVO
5081 CORPUZ, MICHAEL CERDEƑOLA
5082 CORPUZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH BUGARIN
5083 CORPUZ, NORA RIANO
5084 CORPUZ, ROGELIO JR RUIZ
5085 CORPUZ, SHARMAINE MAMABA
5086 CORRAL, LEONILA REJALDE
5087 CORRAL, RAYMOND DIME
5088 CORREA, JANET CRUZ
5089 CORREA, ROBIN JIMMY LAGRAMA
5090 CORREA, SHIENA ENERES
5091 CORRO, CHARIE-ANN ILLESES
5092 CORROS, MA KARINA TIMKANG
5093 CORSINO, JOHN PAUL VIERNES
5094 CORTEGUERRA, JOYCE ANN BONGALA
5095 CORTES, CHARLENE FORTICH
5096 CORTES, CRISTINA PATINDOL
5097 CORTES, ELISA MAE MINDAJAO
5098 CORTES, GRACE KRISTINE ACA-AC
5099 CORTES, JENNY BELLO
5100 CORTES, LUCINO JR VINCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:104 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 CORTES, MARY JANE PEDRANO
5102 CORTES, MICHELLE TITULAR
5103 CORTEZ, BRYAN BOY CADAVIS
5104 CORTEZ, CECILIA ADONNA MENDOZA
5105 CORTEZ, CRISSANDRA NALLYNIE ORDOƑA
5106 CORTEZ, ETHEL FE SOLLANO
5107 CORTEZ, EVELYN ROSE BULALACAO
5108 CORTEZ, HERNANDO CERVANIA
5109 CORTEZ, JONA JIMENEZ
5110 CORTEZ, KEITH MAE VALONES
5111 CORTEZ, KRISSEL DIANE ALVARO
5112 CORTEZ, MA ALEN ESCAPE
5113 CORTEZ, MICHAEL BORBOR
5114 CORTEZ, REALYN DE CHAVEZ
5115 CORTEZ, REGGIE BUENAVENTURA
5116 CORTEZ, VERONICA AZEL VILLAR
5117 CORTEZA, AIRA JEAN BAQUERO
5118 CORTEZA, LIEZL FERENAL
5119 CORTON, REWEN OUANO
5120 CORTON, ROBERTO WARQUEZ
5121 COS, MARK ANTHONY DIOSOS
5122 COSADIO, KAREEN CONDA
5123 COSCOS, MERIAN GEMPESAW
5124 COSICOL, RAFFY VARGAS
5125 COSIPAG, SARINA BONINA
5126 COSME, ALLEN DULAY
5127 COSME, JENELINE GONZAGA
5128 COSME, MARILOU YUZON
5129 COSME, ROBERT GABRIEL NERVAR
5130 COSMO, SARAH JEAN MANGADLAO
5131 COSO, MARK CHRISTIAN ANABO
5132 COSTALES, JOVANIE QUILON
5133 COSTALES, LEA PACIS
5134 COSTALES, MARY JOE DELA CRUZ
5135 COSTAN, KISSEL JOY MASAGLANG
5136 COSTAƑA, BERNIE SUICO
5137 COSTINA, MARIAN GUADALUPE
5138 COSTO, ELMERA MARIE YGLESIAS
5139 COTON, ELISA LAGRAMA
5140 COTON, VENNIE GUTIERREZ
5141 COVITA, ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
5142 COYME, JACK MACELLONES
5143 CRAME, ROSALIA GEPELAGO
5144 CRATOR, NEMIE STA ANA
5145 CRAUSOS, CHRISTINE CANDIA
5146 CREDO, AMHASEL PAPAYA
5147 CREDO, GLOCIE LYN SAMUYA
5148 CREDO, JAY CARAOSOS
5149 CREDO, LIZ MITCHELLE LIBAN
5150 CREDO, RHEY MARK SAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:105 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 CREENCIA, OLIVIA LOYOLA
5152 CRESINO, LOVELY BAUTISTA
5153 CRESPO, JAYVEE DORDAS
5154 CRESPO, KRISTIAN DORDAS
5155 CRISMUNDO, CRESTINA LEOGAN
5156 CRISOLOGO, VINCENT BERNELL ESCLETO
5157 CRISOSTOMO, ALVIETA TERENCIO
5158 CRISOSTOMO, HENRIETTA ANDES
5159 CRISOSTOMO, ROMEO III DEL ROSARIO
5160 CRISPINO, JAYVEE CASINGAL
5161 CRISTINO, RONNIE PEROS
5162 CRISTOBAL, AARON ARGEL ASUNCION
5163 CRISTOBAL, ALYSSA MARIE PASCUAL
5164 CRISTOBAL, DARLENE AƑONUEVO
5165 CRISTOBAL, DEAN HILL DELOS SANTOS
5166 CRISTOBAL, HAIDE DEL RIO
5167 CRISTOBAL, JESSE MAR MARTIN
5168 CRISTOBAL, JOANNA MARIE PEDERE
5169 CRISTOBAL, JONASELLE ONG
5170 CRISTOBAL, JUNNY ANOL
5171 CRISTOBAL, LAURRIE LAYNE PECINA
5172 CRISTOBAL, MARK RODNEY GARCIA
5173 CRISTOBAL, PRECIOUS JAYEL FAIN
5174 CRITAN, ANTHONY BACOMO
5175 CRONICO, JOSE JR OLLETE
5176 CRUDA, ROXANNIE SANTANDER
5177 CRUEL, NIA CLIMACOSA
5178 CRUIZ, MARIA LYN ANTIPASADO
5179 CRUSILLO, JENNY HABLA
5180 CRUZ, ANNA LORAINE DELA CRUZ
5181 CRUZ, BOB RYAN SENDAYDIEGO
5182 CRUZ, CAMILLE DESTINY CORALDE
5183 CRUZ, CATHERINE MENDIGORIA
5184 CRUZ, CHERRIE SABADO
5185 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
5186 CRUZ, CLARISE MICLAT
5187 CRUZ, CYRIL JERU LINGAO
5188 CRUZ, DIANE MANUEL
5189 CRUZ, DONNA FAYE TOLENTINO
5190 CRUZ, DUCHESS ESTHER BEN TAJAN
5191 CRUZ, EDUARDO JR PABICO
5192 CRUZ, FATIMA RENEJANE VALMADRID
5193 CRUZ, GENE PAUL AGUETE
5194 CRUZ, GENELYN REMOLADO
5195 CRUZ, JACOB GARCIA
5196 CRUZ, JAMAICA JARDIEL
5197 CRUZ, JAMAICA PANILAWON
5198 CRUZ, JANE MARIE GOTGOT
5199 CRUZ, JAYSON ESPIRITU
5200 CRUZ, JENIKA KRSHNA LABALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:106 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 CRUZ, JOEVAL RESTUM
5202 CRUZ, JOY KIM DELA CRUZ
5203 CRUZ, KAREN SANTOS
5204 CRUZ, LEUTERIO III DONATO
5205 CRUZ, MARICEL MAGAT
5206 CRUZ, MARIELLE ANN CARISIOSA
5207 CRUZ, MARJORIE ANNE CASTRO
5208 CRUZ, MARK JOSEPH REGONDOLA
5209 CRUZ, MILLET GAGUI
5210 CRUZ, RANNEL SAGMAQUEN
5211 CRUZ, REGINA CARMELA AGUSTIN
5212 CRUZ, RINA ANGELA SAN PASCUAL
5213 CRUZ, ROCHELLE JUGNO
5214 CRUZ, ROMMEL LAMARE
5215 CRUZ, ROMMEL ZAPANTA
5216 CRUZ, RONEO FRANCO PADILLA
5217 CRUZ, ROSEFE JUGAL
5218 CRUZ, RUSTICO III YADAO
5219 CRUZ, VIRDYLYNN-VIR CASTRO
5220 CRUZ, WINNIE CRYSTAL PENA
5221 CRUZADA, JAYRALD LINESES
5222 CRUZADO, MARY SHEENA GUZMAN
5223 CRUZAT, IVY MASANGKAY
5224 CUA, JIREH FAITH LOPEZ
5225 CUA, RICHARD YLANAN
5226 CUABA, JOEMEL BELLEZA
5227 CUABO, NILDA REPOLLO
5228 CUADRA, ANJANETTE YAP
5229 CUADRA, EDITHA DE CASTRO
5230 CUADRA, LANI BERNARDO
5231 CUADRANTE, GERALD PADILLA
5232 CUADRO, ANA CONDAT
5233 CUAGDAN, JEFFREY GULOY
5234 CUALES, JOY BIEN RIVERA
5235 CUAMAG, WENDEL LOU HINAY
5236 CUAMBOT, LEOGEN DEBALOCOS
5237 CUAN, JUSTIN MENDOZA
5238 CUANICO, KATHRINA LENTIJAS
5239 CUARES, MARY ANN ESCABOSA
5240 CUARESMA, JEDA REY TAGUPA
5241 CUARESMA, JOMAH RAE NERONA
5242 CUARESMA, JUVELYN TIJADA
5243 CUARTERO, PRECIOUS ANN GARCIA
5244 CUARTERON, ANNA MARIA CERVANTES
5245 CUARTEROS, EDITHA ALSIANG
5246 CUARTEROS, LIEZL SILAWAN
5247 CUARTO, MIRAFE MIRA
5248 CUARTOCRUZ, RONA JANE OLIVEROS
5249 CUASAY, RHOCEL CAMO
5250 CUATON, JOBEMA JOGADORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:107 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 CUATON, MARIE RENZIE MANUEL
5252 CUAƑO, SHERWIN ROBERT FRIAS
5253 CUBA, JINNY GAMIL
5254 CUBANGBANG, MONICA GARCILLAN
5255 CUBAR, MARJORIE ALAVA
5256 CUBERO, QUENNIE PEARL DE OTOY
5257 CUBIL, ROY ABAƑO
5258 CUBILLAN, LOWIE LYN RIBOSORA
5259 CUBOL, MERRY ANN DAHUNAN
5260 CUBOS, ARVELIN SAQUEZ
5261 CUDAL, MA JIMROSE TEODORO
5262 CUDIAMAT, JAY GARCIA
5263 CUDO, LEONORA UNTALAN
5264 CUE, PATRICK JOY MAPPATAO
5265 CUELLO, ELLEN MAY LAGUERDER
5266 CUENCA, CHRISTOPHER CIANO
5267 CUENCO, JESUS WARREN JR MARTE
5268 CUENTO, CATHERINE SANDOVAL
5269 CUERDO, CHARME BACHINICHA
5270 CUERVO, MARY GRACE DACULO
5271 CUESTA, JENNIFER BALDAPAN
5272 CUETO, WYETH FE BULAN
5273 CUEVA, DOTHY TARCENA
5274 CUEVA, MARK ANTHONY FAILADONA
5275 CUEVAS, JOMARI CARLIT
5276 CUEVAS, LANAMHAE MARTINEZ
5277 CUEVAS, MARIA CECILIA NERY
5278 CUEVAS, MARY GRACE MOJADO
5279 CUEVAS, RIZA MAE JEAN MEDALLA
5280 CUEVAS, SHERMIN CODILAN
5281 CUEVAS, WILLA PAMPANGA
5282 CUISON, CAMILLE KATHLENE BERNARDO
5283 CUISON, ELOISA LEAƑO
5284 CUIZON, ANGELIQUE EMBOY
5285 CUIZON, FREDIE RAY GULA
5286 CUIZON, KANEESHA DARAFE SALA
5287 CUIZON, NELGINE TRADIO
5288 CUJARDO, WILLIAM GUMANOY
5289 CULAPIT, HILDA PALANGAG
5290 CULAR, CRESTA LYN ORARIO
5291 CULLADO, APPLE MARIE ALONZO
5292 CULLANTES, CATHILYN JANDUG
5293 CULLARIN, MARIE JOY MACARAIG
5294 CULLARIN, MIA DHEL MARASIGAN
5295 CULLAT, MARY JOY CORALDE
5296 CULSO, CASTRO EYAM
5297 CULTURA, CLARISSA DONILA
5298 CUMALING, NILDA RICAFORT
5299 CUMATANG, JOAN DIGAMON
5300 CUMIGAD, ANNIELIN REGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:108 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 CUMLA, NAJ WHIRLY JAN ABALOS
5302 CUNA, BERNIE YURAG
5303 CUNAN, ROSE MARIE PADILLA
5304 CUNANAN, CATHLEEN VILLAJUAN
5305 CUNANAN, DIANA MAE FLORES
5306 CUNANAN, JEFFREY CARBUNGCO
5307 CUNANAN, KRISTINE EVANGELISTA
5308 CUNANAN, LAILANI PATIAG
5309 CUNANAN, MA ANGELICA ISIP
5310 CUNANAN, MARK LESTER GLORIA
5311 CUNANAN, RONELY DAVID
5312 CUNDANGAN, JOY LAURINE SANTOS
5313 CUNIGNIG, KRIS RUSSEL CANAMAQUE
5314 CUNTAPAY, ANGELICA TAMANI
5315 CUNTAPAY, FITZERALD BALLINAN
5316 CUNTAPAY, ROVELYN NEBRAO
5317 CUPAL, RICHARD CEBEL
5318 CUPIDO, MARK ANTHONY TURLA
5319 CUPINO, RHOCELL SUMAGUI
5320 CURADA, HEDELINE SANTING
5321 CURAMBAO, LLOYD ELVIN SINUGBUJAN
5322 CURAMBAO, MAY ANN BALORIA
5323 CURAN, SOL MAINIT
5324 CURAYAG, FLOREYFE COLECHA
5325 CURAYAG, WILMA VERGEL MONSANTO
5326 CURAZA, RALYN PORRAS
5327 CUREG, CHERRYLYN OYALES
5328 CURIMAN, MARIFE SANTIG
5329 CURIMAO, CATHERINE MEDECILO
5330 CURSOD, DILBERT VENTERO
5331 CUSI, GLENN MILITSALA
5332 CUSI, JULIEFE MARQUEZ
5333 CUSI, PINK ZARINA MARIE TOLIPAS
5334 CUSTODIO, ROGELENE DALISAY
5335 CUSTODIO, VANESSA ESTERON
5336 CUSTODIO, WENEFREDO BONGATO
5337 CUSTOMBAN, STAYSIE ANNE ARDANI
5338 CUTAMORA, LOUIEN
5339 CUYBA, MARY JANE TALAIN
5340 CUYO, JOY LYN BORJA
5341 CUYOG, JENNILYN CALOT
5342 CUYOPAN, JEDDAHLYN WADAS
5343 CUYOS, MA GLENDA MAYOTE
5344 DAABAY, MICHELLE MAE LUMBAR
5345 DAAN, KASSANDRA VISTO
5346 DABA, JENNIVEYR CEBALLOS
5347 DABALOS, MARIA PRINCESS ALMIRA FEROL
5348 DABALOS, RODELMA SOLIS
5349 DABALOS, ROLLY MONTE
5350 DABATOS, ETHELYN MAE OPAMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:109 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 DABAY, DAPHNE SECOYA
5352 DABBAY, GLADYS MALANA
5353 DABLIO, JENESSA MAGALLANES
5354 DABODA, KOREENA JOY MINAO
5355 DACANAY, CHARMAINE CORPUZ
5356 DACANAY, DIANA ROSE DACO-AG
5357 DACANAY, ERICA RODIL
5358 DACANAY, KIMBERLY ANNE RILLON
5359 DACANAY, LORNA DACUTANAN
5360 DACANAY, MARIBETH ISLA
5361 DACARA, ANGELIE MAE IDLISAN
5362 DACARA, CHRISPER TOLENTINO
5363 DACARA, LEA MARIE AMPONGAN
5364 DACARA, MARIVIC COMPAHINAY
5365 DACASIN, DENVER GABUCO
5366 DACATIMBANG, NOVA FLOR GAM
5367 DACAY, KAREN KIMPA-OY
5368 DACAYANAN, MARY GRACE BALSAMO
5369 DACERA, GRETCHEN QUIMSON
5370 DACERA, RIO SITA LIBRES
5371 DACILLO, DIANA ROSE VELBESTRE
5372 DACILLO, KIMBERLY LISTA
5373 DACILLO, REINA RIZA TONELETE
5374 DACLAN, AILEEN NEPOMUCENO
5375 DACLAN, JUNILYN TOMARONG
5376 DACLIS, BENJAMIN JR ONG
5377 DACO, JULIUS MAYRENA
5378 DACOSCOS, FREDA DATOL
5379 DACQUIL, MYRA SARANGAY
5380 DACUBA, BOBBETTE CAGAS
5381 DACUBA, CHLESTER POLETA
5382 DACULA, NASER MULOC
5383 DACULAN, MARIA DANIELA RANA
5384 DACUMA, KIMBERLY PINILI
5385 DACUMA, SUNSHINE VELASCO
5386 DACUMOS, EDISON VELASCO
5387 DACUP, BELEN GILOS
5388 DACUP, MARGARITA ANGOB
5389 DACUT, ELIZA JEAN MANON-OG
5390 DACUT, MA ELMA BARSANA
5391 DADAL, KATE ANN
5392 DADANG, ZEBB HANNALOU ACLAO
5393 DADEA, MC-ROY MAGSINO
5394 DADES, JAKE VILLANUEVA
5395 DADIVAS, JEANVERLY DOLLANO
5396 DADIVO, JED PERL RUBANTE
5397 DADO, CRISELDA NAVIDAD
5398 DADO, HANNAH DANICA VENUS
5399 DADO, RUTH PILAR
5400 DADOR, NERIZZA CATIWALA-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:110 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 DADULA, MICHELLE CALUNDRE
5402 DADULLA, ERICK ECULLA
5403 DADUYO, JOMALYN QUILET
5404 DAEL, JULIE-ANN CAPARROS
5405 DAELO, ANA VINA ABESAMIS
5406 DAEP, GENELYN DATUR
5407 DAGAME, JOSE MICHAEL GEREZ
5408 DAGAMI, DONALYN CABILLO
5409 DAGAMI, GERALDINE CARBA
5410 DAGANGON, SHEILA MAE CATHERINE DE LA PEƑA
5411 DAGANI, JEMIMA CATAM-ISAN
5412 DAGANOS, MAE ANN RODRIGUEZ
5413 DAGANTE, ANITA BAYRON
5414 DAGARAGA, JANEREE NATINDIM
5415 DAGARAGA, PATRICK MORENO
5416 DAGASDAS, PRELA PETIT CAMELLE REYES
5417 DAGASDAS, ROSEULO ASUBAR
5418 DAGDAG, ELENA FLORES
5419 DAGO-OC, NATHANIEL CASTRO
5420 DAGOMBOY, MA CHRISTINE GONZALES
5421 DAGONDON, CHARISSE MAGALLON
5422 DAGONDON, JANIREY KAYE YBAƑEZ
5423 DAGOOC, MARICON FERNANDO
5424 DAGOOK, TERESITA RUIZ
5425 DAGOY, RICKY BA-AL
5426 DAGPIN, FREDERICK AVENIDO
5427 DAGPIN, GODESA EVANES BAJAO
5428 DAGSA, RALPH ARANTON
5429 DAGSIL, JOHN CARLO BAYTAN
5430 DAGTA, JOMEL BANZUELA
5431 DAGUI, CREZALYN BARRIENTOS
5432 DAGUIL, SEGUNDO JR MELIANG
5433 DAGUIO, JHUNELYN COCHING
5434 DAGUIO, SANTA CLARISSA TARET
5435 DAGUISON, RINGO DELA CRUZ
5436 DAGULO, JENNIFER AZOGUE
5437 DAGUM, KIMBERLY ROSE VIZEN
5438 DAGUNAN, MAEFLO AVENTUNA
5439 DAGUPLO, MARIA LYDIA ABANES
5440 DAGUPLO, REOVIL ANDALES
5441 DAHAN, CRIZZLE JANE SALEM
5442 DAHONOG, GRETCHEN
5443 DAING, HAIDIE ASIMPEN
5444 DAIRO, SOPHIYA BUENCAMINO
5445 DAIT, JONNAMAE BORILLO
5446 DAIZ, REYNAN BISANA
5447 DAKAY, JERRY MAƑACAP
5448 DALADAR, MYRA GONZAGA
5449 DALAG, AILEN TAMPOS
5450 DALAGON, LANIE DADIVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:111 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 DALAHIGON, CECILYIN DALUAN
5452 DALAMBAN, BUHARI ABDULKAREM
5453 DALANGIN, RITCHIE PEREZ
5454 DALANON, ABEGAIL PINEDA
5455 DALAODAO, ALVIN DELA PUNTA
5456 DALDE, SARAH JANE PASCUA
5457 DALGAN, NORMA ZAINAL
5458 DALICANO, ETHEL PAGHUBASAN
5459 DALIDA, MELISA QUIMINALES
5460 DALIDIG, HALID TAHER
5461 DALINA, GREGORIO JR BUENAFE
5462 DALIONES, SHARON LELENG
5463 DALISAY, ARMANDO JR DELOS REYES
5464 DALISAY, ONNEL BALDOVINO
5465 DALIT, JESSON TIMBAL
5466 DALIT, MARICRIS BUNDALIAN
5467 DALIT, RANDOLPH MOISES
5468 DALIVA, ROSLYN MINISTROS
5469 DALIVA, ROWENA BANGGAY
5470 DALMACIO, IROSE AMAR
5471 DALMAN, DIANA TUNGCUL
5472 DALO, CHERRY PINK ALMODIEL
5473 DALOGAOG, QUEENNIE YAƑEZ
5474 DALOGDOG, ANALOU TORREJAS
5475 DALOGDOG, KRIZZA ESLIRA
5476 DALOGDOG, MICHAEL MAIGUE
5477 DALUBATAN, JEACIEL MONDANO
5478 DALUBATAN, JULIE BETH VEGA
5479 DALUMAY, PACIFICO JR TAGUIBAO
5480 DALUMPINES, GLADYS MAE DE ARCE
5481 DALUPANG, LORELYN INGAL
5482 DALURAYA, ROSELA GUIANG
5483 DALUSONG, ANGELICA DE JESUS
5484 DALUSONG, GABRIEL MICHAEL ORDOƑA
5485 DALUSONG, JUN-CEL VEROSIL
5486 DALUYEN, ZALDY TABEK
5487 DAMALAN, CARREN ROXAS
5488 DAMASCO, APRIL JOY ICARO
5489 DAMASCO, MA FATIMA GENTEROLA
5490 DAMASO, CLYDS DEO ALIPIO
5491 DAMASO, GENESIS NATIVIDAD
5492 DAMASO, LOVELY JANE DORUPAN
5493 DAMAYO, MARIGEN GORILLO
5494 DAMIAN, RAYMUND NIƑALGA
5495 DAMICOG, JEROME PASTORIL
5496 DAMIL, ROBERT VIZMONTE
5497 DAMILES, ANABELLA ALBANO
5498 DAMMANG, SHERILYN HADJIBAIN
5499 DAMMAY, MARIA PAZ CONSUELO CANDELARIA
5500 DAMOSLOG, CHARIZA JOY TELIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:112 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 DAMPIOS, MONETTE SERATO
5502 DANA, MARGIE SILLARES
5503 DANAN, JUDITH TRINIDAD
5504 DANAO, BRIGITTE CAJIGAL
5505 DANAO, KING ROBERT BAUTISTA
5506 DANCAC, MEME TABILIRAN
5507 DANCEL, JEANNY BAAY
5508 DANCEL, SANDER RAMOS
5509 DANDAN, ISOBEL JOYCE SANTOS
5510 DANDAN, ROMIL TADEFA
5511 DANDO, JEFFERSON SEVILLENA
5512 DANDO, RONALDO PABINES
5513 DANDOY, DOMINGO DANIEL
5514 DANDOY, PHOEBE JEAN SUGABO
5515 DANGANAN, DOMINIC ABALLA
5516 DANGANAN, JANICA LAUREL
5517 DANGBIS, CRISTITA COPERO
5518 DANGCAG, JAMERA LAWI
5519 DANGILAN, LAILANEI PASUDAG
5520 DANGLOSE, KAIZER CANGYAS
5521 DANGO, IVY ROSE TRONO
5522 DANGPAS, NOIME LIBAG
5523 DANIAL, JOE IVAN LEGARIA
5524 DANIEL, ALBASHIER SAPAL
5525 DANIEL, FRANCIS DONALD PALAD
5526 DANLAG, JOVAN KENNETH GONZAGA
5527 DANNUG, JOHN CZAR CULANGAN
5528 DANO, MARIA CECILIA CAEL
5529 DANQUIO, DAISY REYES
5530 DANSAL, MUARIF BATALO
5531 DANTE, ALMAVI ENQUIG
5532 DANTE, JADE ALEPIO
5533 DANTE, ROHAINA PASANDALA
5534 DANTES, ELENA ARCADIO
5535 DANTES, FERNANDEZ VICENTE
5536 DAO-ASEN, ANALYN DANGALEN
5537 DAOS, MELLANY DE PADUA
5538 DAPAR, ELIZABETH LANE BANDA
5539 DAPAT, HENEBE BARTOLO
5540 DAPDAP, ANDREWS ADONA
5541 DAPILO, FRITZ LEROY FIGUEROA
5542 DAPITAN, ANNA RUBY MADULA
5543 DAPITO, MARY JANE GEROCHE
5544 DAPITON, CELSA BOLOTAOLO
5545 DAPUG, GENARO JR BORJA
5546 DAPUN, DAISY NICDAO
5547 DAQUIGAN, DONNA VEIL FERRANDO
5548 DAQUIOAG, MAUREEN DOMINGO
5549 DAQUIOAG, SHANEEKA BALORAN
5550 DAQUIWAG, MARK JAYSON SALONGCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:113 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 DARACAN, JEANE ANN TENERIFE
5552 DARADAR, MA CELINA GENERAL
5553 DARADAR, REINALYN SABADO
5554 DARAGANGAN, ASNAIRAH MALA
5555 DARANG, DEORITA SALAZAR
5556 DARANTINAO, JANET PETRONIO
5557 DARAS, GARY VILLANUEVA
5558 DARASIN, MYLEN DENATA
5559 DARAY, MAE ANN CAMISONA
5560 DARDO, MARIZZA LAGNE
5561 DARILAG, MARIA JEANNETTE HOLANDA
5562 DARILAY, MARITES NEVIAR
5563 DARIMBANG, JALILAH GAURAC
5564 DARLE, REYCHALE ISAGA
5565 DAROMIMBANG, JOHAIRAH SUMPAO
5566 DAROMIMBANG, NAJMA ATIP
5567 DARUNDAY, MICHELLE SATURINAS
5568 DASAS, JHUN MICKIER BALAJADIA
5569 DASAYON, ODETTE REYES
5570 DASCO, JONIZA DAWI
5571 DASMARIƑAS, SONNY JR SENA
5572 DATA, ARNEL AGUSTIN
5573 DATILES, ALBERTO JR VIVERO
5574 DATO, KATRIN FAITH PELAEZ
5575 DATON, ELYSSA MARIE GUEVARRA
5576 DATU, GILBERT MANLAPAZ
5577 DATU-IMAM, KHRISTINE SHAYNE AGNE
5578 DATU-RAMOS, JUHAYNA PAMOADAN
5579 DATUGAN, MOHAMMAD CANDONES
5580 DATUHARON, JOHAYA BANTUAS
5581 DATUIN, ARVEY ESTIOKO
5582 DATUL, BONIE BATTUNG
5583 DATUL, JESICA CRISTOBAL
5584 DAUBA, MARY JANE ALCAZAR
5585 DAUD, AL-ASHRAB ENGKA
5586 DAUD, JUHARNIN LAGUIASAN
5587 DAUD, ROUELLA DICTA
5588 DAUG, LIZEL JOY PUSOD
5589 DAULAYAN, FARRAH GRACE PANCHO
5590 DAULONG, JAY LOUIE VIRTUDAZO
5591 DAULONG, REY MANAHIRO
5592 DAVALOS, EMMANUEL RODILLAS
5593 DAVALOS, NEJEMIA RODILLAS
5594 DAVE, VERONICA FERRER
5595 DAVID, ARWYNDA ARCEƑO
5596 DAVID, CAMARGUE AMADOR
5597 DAVID, CHRISTINELLI FIGUEROA
5598 DAVID, ELIZABETH BALANCIO
5599 DAVID, GENELYN VILLANUEVA
5600 DAVID, JANNETTE JANE DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:114 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 DAVID, JOHN JOSEPH SAHAGUN
5602 DAVID, LAIVI HERNANDEZ
5603 DAVID, MARIA THERESA ELLA
5604 DAVID, MARY ANN ABIHAY
5605 DAVID, MELANIE ASANZA
5606 DAVID, MONINA ABRENICA
5607 DAVID, NIƑABETH CUALING
5608 DAVID, RENIELIN SANCHEZ
5609 DAVID, SUSAN COROƑA
5610 DAWA, DARLYN JAYNE PORTALIZA
5611 DAWAN, LIGAYA REINA VILLASANA
5612 DAWAT, ROWELL BERNARD TONOGBANUA
5613 DAWATON, NESTOR OCAO
5614 DAWAYEN, JANICE PEREZ
5615 DAWIS, EDLYN RAMOS
5616 DAYA, RENER DEL CAMPO
5617 DAYADAY, DAHLIA MARIE HAN-AWON
5618 DAYAG, JOTHAM ACLAN
5619 DAYAG, MARC JEIEL TACCAD
5620 DAYAG, MARY NORVELETH CRUZ
5621 DAYAG, MARYANNE DECENA
5622 DAYAG, VON CHUCK IAN BIRONDO
5623 DAYAO, GRENCHEN FAITH DIVINA
5624 DAYAON, KATHRINE ANN DE LA CRUZ
5625 DAYAP, JONECIS ADOLFO
5626 DAYAP, LEVI JOY MANGRUBANG
5627 DAYATA, AISA CAILING
5628 DAYAWON, ABEGAIL TORING
5629 DAYING, JENNY NARISMA
5630 DAYLUSAN, ELIZA VICENTE
5631 DAYMOTO, GEE ESCABARTE
5632 DAYONO, BEULAH TOGLE
5633 DAYONO, NOEL SEDIƑO
5634 DAYPUYART, MENCHU DIOSO
5635 DAYRIT, JENNY TEVES
5636 DAYRIT, JUANITA MATIAS
5637 DAYRIT, MADONNA BELCHEZ
5638 DAYRIT, MYLA CAPAROS
5639 DAYUPAY, DENIVIE ABILA
5640 DAYUPAY, HANNA JANE OPINIANO
5641 DAZO, JOHN RELL CAMUTA
5642 DAƑAS, AMSHEBELLE LULU
5643 DAƑO, ANNE CLARISSE ARNES
5644 DAƑO, ELMER TABORA
5645 DAƑO, GEMMA MORALES
5646 DE ASIS, ANGELICA ILAHAN
5647 DE ASIS, ANNIE URBANO
5648 DE ASIS, MELLANY ANN FERRER
5649 DE ATA, DIRK EGUIN
5650 DE BARAS, IRENE ESTOPIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:115 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 DE BELEN, JENINE DE LEON
5652 DE BENITO, ROGELIO JR MALINAB
5653 DE BORJA, JOHN PAULO PLEGARIA
5654 DE BORJA, MARIA ANGELICA PRIETO
5655 DE BORJA, NOREEN RILLORTA
5656 DE CASTRO, ANGELITO CANTA
5657 DE CASTRO, ANGELYN LARA
5658 DE CASTRO, BENEDICT GAHOL
5659 DE CASTRO, CHRISTIAN CASTVERIA
5660 DE CASTRO, CRISTINA ESTUPIN
5661 DE CASTRO, ELLAINE MARIE PALMAS
5662 DE CASTRO, EMMANUEL MAGBOJOS
5663 DE CASTRO, JADE MARK MARCIAL
5664 DE CASTRO, JASPER JOHN SARMIENTO
5665 DE CASTRO, JULIE ANN CASANOVA
5666 DE CASTRO, KRISTINE JOY RODILLO
5667 DE CASTRO, LOIS RUTH MAGBOJOS
5668 DE CASTRO, ROMUALDO JR DINGLASAN
5669 DE CASTRO, YHANIE NUESTRO
5670 DE CHAVEZ, ABIGAIL ESTORIAS
5671 DE CHAVEZ, KEVIN MATTHEW SALIDO
5672 DE CHAVEZ, LILY MAE RASONABE
5673 DE CLARO, EVAMARYRON MEJARO
5674 DE DIOS, ERNESTO II SARIO
5675 DE DIOS, ROSALINDA VILLANUEVA
5676 DE ERIT, AISA JOY MOLINA
5677 DE GOLLO, ZARAH JANE MARTIN
5678 DE GRACIA, ARCHIE CAMPAƑA
5679 DE GRACIA, VICTOR ERIC LAUGO
5680 DE GRANO, EMELIANA BANAWA
5681 DE GRANO, RACHELLE GERPACIO
5682 DE GUIA, EVANGELYN ACHASO
5683 DE GUIA, MYLENE CARDENAS
5684 DE GUIA, RICHARD
5685 DE GUIA, ZARIANE PHAYE ABARINTOS
5686 DE GUZMAN, AGNES VARGAS
5687 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN MENDOZA
5688 DE GUZMAN, ANGELITA MACANLALAY
5689 DE GUZMAN, AUDRIS RAMOS
5690 DE GUZMAN, BENJIELEN CINCO
5691 DE GUZMAN, CATHLINE REI DELA CRUZ
5692 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE GONZALES
5693 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTOPHER WANDAGA
5694 DE GUZMAN, CRISTEL SALOME
5695 DE GUZMAN, CYDRIX JHON MICUA
5696 DE GUZMAN, DIGNA MILLONDAGA
5697 DE GUZMAN, EUBELLE MANINGDING
5698 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE CAMBA
5699 DE GUZMAN, GIANE KARLA GUERRA
5700 DE GUZMAN, GRACE DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:116 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 DE GUZMAN, HANIELYN TRINIDAD
5702 DE GUZMAN, HELEN RUTH DELA CRUZ
5703 DE GUZMAN, IAN JASON TOMAS
5704 DE GUZMAN, JAN LANDER NATIVIDAD
5705 DE GUZMAN, JAYRARD OCAN
5706 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER ALAS-AS
5707 DE GUZMAN, JEROME CLAUDIO
5708 DE GUZMAN, JESSA PAJARO
5709 DE GUZMAN, JOHNEL BUCLATIN
5710 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE SIMBA
5711 DE GUZMAN, KELLY PALAGANAS
5712 DE GUZMAN, KIMBERLY ZULUETA
5713 DE GUZMAN, LOIDA MANUEL
5714 DE GUZMAN, MARIA CRISTINA CASTILLO
5715 DE GUZMAN, MARICHEL PANADA
5716 DE GUZMAN, MARK ANTHONY ACUƑA
5717 DE GUZMAN, MARK SAMUEL DELA ROSA
5718 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE SUMANGQUE
5719 DE GUZMAN, NESTOR JR QUIAMBAO
5720 DE GUZMAN, ROSEMARIE URRIZA
5721 DE GUZMAN, RUTH SANTOS
5722 DE GUZMAN, SHELALYN APOLONIO
5723 DE GUZMAN, SHEREEN PEREA
5724 DE GUZMAN, TIMOTHY JOEL ROQUE
5725 DE GUZMAN, TRACY MARASIGAN
5726 DE HONOR, SHIELA SOLAS
5727 DE IMUS, MARY JOY TAYCO
5728 DE JESUS, ANN CLARISSE BATOON
5729 DE JESUS, BENJAMIN JR ATIENZA
5730 DE JESUS, BIEHN URQUIOLA
5731 DE JESUS, CARLA SABAYBAY
5732 DE JESUS, EDWIN JR DEMABOGTE
5733 DE JESUS, EMILY RAMOS
5734 DE JESUS, FLAVIANA ELISES
5735 DE JESUS, JESUSA VISCA
5736 DE JESUS, JOCELYN LABITAG
5737 DE JESUS, LAURENA DELA ROCA
5738 DE JESUS, MARY JOY PEƑALBER
5739 DE JESUS, MAYBELENE INGAR
5740 DE JESUS, NIƑO IAN CECILIO
5741 DE JESUS, ROSALYN BRIONES
5742 DE JESUS, ZEUS DIMAANDAL
5743 DE JOSE, ERLYN PANAUNGON
5744 DE JOSEF, SHERYL MAE MAMAGAT
5745 DE LA CERNA, JAY HANE FORTUNA
5746 DE LA CERNA, MANELYN ANABE
5747 DE LA CRUZ, ANDY SERDAN
5748 DE LA CRUZ, ARNIE EDEM
5749 DE LA CRUZ, DEBBIE VELASCO
5750 DE LA CRUZ, FLOR ANN ALCAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:117 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 DE LA CRUZ, GENA LANDAYAN
5752 DE LA CRUZ, GREGORIO JR VALENDIA
5753 DE LA CRUZ, JENCY CABAOBAO
5754 DE LA CRUZ, JOSELINDA BONCOLMO
5755 DE LA CRUZ, LEONOR JR GUPIT
5756 DE LA CRUZ, MA THERESA ALBINO
5757 DE LA CRUZ, QUENNIE JEAN TUMAWIS
5758 DE LA CRUZ, REYMUND ARGAWANON
5759 DE LA CRUZ, RICHARD GENIS
5760 DE LA CRUZ, WES DUATIN
5761 DE LA CRUZ, WILSON DIAZ
5762 DE LA CUESTA, JENNIFER RABINA
5763 DE LA FUENTE, ANGIE GALGO
5764 DE LA FUENTE, GENEROSE COLLADO
5765 DE LA PAZ, MA VENUS DORADO
5766 DE LA PEƑA, DARLENE VILLANUEVA
5767 DE LA PEƑA, MARK JEROME NAIG
5768 DE LA PEƑA, MICHAEL FEDERICO
5769 DE LA PEƑA, ROSE ANN FLORIDA
5770 DE LA PEƑA, SHERLYN APILADO
5771 DE LA PEƑA, VICTOR JR INSAY
5772 DE LA RAMA, MARY JANE ZALDIVAR
5773 DE LA ROSA, ROMINA FLORES
5774 DE LA TORRE, KIMBERLY MORAƑA
5775 DE LA TORRE, ZENDEE FACTOR
5776 DE LA VEGA, JERALDINE SAEZ
5777 DE LARA, FERNANDO OLIVER
5778 DE LARA, LEA JENYKA AGUSTIN
5779 DE LARA, LHEA TANGLAO
5780 DE LAS ALAS, REDENTOR ALBINA
5781 DE LEMOS, HAROLD RYAN LITERAL
5782 DE LEON, ANGELINA ATIENZA
5783 DE LEON, DANYLEN A LBACEA
5784 DE LEON, DIANNE MUNGCAL
5785 DE LEON, DON ALLEN SANHAJI
5786 DE LEON, ELINOR MADARANG
5787 DE LEON, GEHENNA MAURICIO
5788 DE LEON, GEL ALBARIO
5789 DE LEON, GIAN JOSEPH AMAGSILA
5790 DE LEON, GLORIA BACULO
5791 DE LEON, HEIDI MAY
5792 DE LEON, JASON ISON
5793 DE LEON, JEFFREY GATCHALIAN
5794 DE LEON, JENIFER DE DIOS
5795 DE LEON, JENNIFER BORJA
5796 DE LEON, JENNIFER PITULAR
5797 DE LEON, JENNIFER KAY YAO
5798 DE LEON, JEPHERLIE GRACE MAGHINAY
5799 DE LEON, JOVELYN ESTROPIA
5800 DE LEON, MARIA TERESA VILLEGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:118 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 DE LEON, MARIA VANESSA ARIEM
5802 DE LEON, MARY ROSE FERNANDEZ
5803 DE LEON, MARY ROSE FORELO
5804 DE LEON, MICHELLE ANNE VENDIVIL
5805 DE LEON, PRINCES RICCI MEMBREBE
5806 DE LEON, RICARDO GO
5807 DE LEON, ROSALEA CORNELIA ARANETA
5808 DE LEON, SHERWIN ARADANAS
5809 DE LEON, TED SIMON HUGO
5810 DE LEON, WENICAR VILLA
5811 DE LEON, XERXES PERALTA
5812 DE LOS ANGELES, JO-AN NIETES
5813 DE LOS ANGELES, JOEL JR SIERRA
5814 DE LOS REYES, ANABELLE DUNGGAY
5815 DE LOS REYES, ARC ANDRIAN CAMONGOL
5816 DE LOS REYES, ARGIE CAƑESO
5817 DE LOS REYES, CHENANIE MACAPOBRE
5818 DE LOS REYES, ELIZA YAGUE
5819 DE LOS REYES, JOSELYN MABULAC
5820 DE LOS REYES, JUBY MAE BUNGA
5821 DE LOS REYES, WILHELM GAMINO
5822 DE LOS REYES, YZA DENISE LIBRE
5823 DE LOS SANTOS, FATIMA BIDOL
5824 DE LOS SANTOS, JOVITO DE LOS REYES
5825 DE LOS SANTOS, MARIVE PAA
5826 DE LOS SANTOS, RANIEL DE LA CRUZ
5827 DE LUCAS, VICTORIA MURGUIA
5828 DE LUNA, LIZA SESALIM
5829 DE MATA, NOELYN RODULFO
5830 DE MATA, VENERANDA HANTOC
5831 DE MESA, CHARMINE SABIO
5832 DE MESA, DAHLIA MEDINA
5833 DE MESA, JULIE ANN FABIAN
5834 DE MESA, MANUEL JR NACE
5835 DE MESA, RINA DIAZ
5836 DE MESA, SARAH CATRINA BALANIAL
5837 DE OCAMPO, ARIANE CARREN DELAY
5838 DE OCAMPO, JENNYLYN VISAYA
5839 DE OCAMPO, RICHARD FAUSTINO
5840 DE OCAMPO, SONNY GLENN MANGSAT
5841 DE PABLO, MARLON ABUKE
5842 DE PADUA, GEMMA DOLOJAN
5843 DE PANO, MARIA PINKY MARTEL
5844 DE PAULA, MARICEL PORTES
5845 DE PAZ, ANNALYN TONIDO
5846 DE PAZ, CHERRY MAE GALAGAR
5847 DE PAZ, RALPH BRIONES
5848 DE PEDRO, JOHN WINSTON PROTACIO
5849 DE PERIO, MICHAEL CANDOY
5850 DE PUYAT, ANNABELLE TAGOLINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:119 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 DE QUIROS, CAROL TONITTE EFONDO
5852 DE RAMOS, MAYBELLE THERESA PILI
5853 DE RAMOS, MYRTLE JOY PARCO
5854 DE RAMOS, REX MORALES
5855 DE REAL, WARREN GERALDO
5856 DE REGLA, RICHELLE MARIE DELOS SANTOS
5857 DE SAGUN, SAMUEL MACARAIG
5858 DE SAN JUAN, JUSTYN GENEBLAZA
5859 DE SESTO, IRIS MANDOƑAHAN
5860 DE SILVA, MIGUEL JR EJE
5861 DE SOSA, JOVY TORRES
5862 DE TORRES, AIKO SAEZ
5863 DE TORRES, ALONIU VALENCIA
5864 DE TORRES, CORE OLIVIER ANTONIO
5865 DE VEGA, ABEGAIL VIVAR
5866 DE VELA, RACHEL PORNEA
5867 DE VERA, ALELIE ACUƑA
5868 DE VERA, AMANDA DELA CRUZ
5869 DE VERA, ANDRHEA PASTOR
5870 DE VERA, APHRODITA BUENAGUA
5871 DE VERA, APOLONIO JR ABEJERO
5872 DE VERA, AUBREY JOY OSIAN
5873 DE VERA, GERALDINE PRESAS
5874 DE VERA, HANZEL LUKE PANULAYA
5875 DE VERA, HONEYLORE GALLANOSA
5876 DE VERA, JAMES SUYO
5877 DE VERA, JASMIN JACOB
5878 DE VERA, JEZZA BERNARDO
5879 DE VERA, JOY ULANDAY
5880 DE VERA, LEAH DELA CRUZ
5881 DE VERA, MARIECHAR CAYABYAB
5882 DE VERA, MENALIE PALMA
5883 DE VERA, NOBI DEN DE GUZMAN
5884 DE VERA, NOEL VENTINILLA
5885 DE VERA, RHEA BAUTISTA
5886 DE VERA, ROSITA ROSARIO
5887 DE VIBAR, VAN DAM REBOLLEDO
5888 DE VILLA, CHRISTINE OIDA
5889 DE VILLA, DONNA LYN MENDOZA
5890 DE VILLA, JEFFREY DEL VALLE
5891 DEALA, BABY JANE DICHOSO
5892 DEALCA, JOITCHIE GALERIA
5893 DEAUNA, FRANZ JOSHUA JEGILLOS
5894 DEBERTO, PSYCHE ASTORGA
5895 DEBLOIS, GUILLAN DOMASIAN
5896 DECALAY, ELLEARA KRIS HECERA
5897 DECALAY, GRACELLE VEM HECERA
5898 DECANDIDO, NICA CONANAN
5899 DECANO, JOVEL LEE
5900 DECENA, RONALD ZAFE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:120 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 DECENDARIO, MARCOS DAGUIA
5902 DECENDIO, CARLOS DELFIN
5903 DECENILLA, ELOISA MONTES
5904 DECEPIDA, NERISSA BONGALOS
5905 DECHAVEZ, JAYSON BENALDO
5906 DECHOSA, MA LOURDES REBORES
5907 DECIERDO, CRISTIMIE ALBIOS
5908 DECIERDO, MYLENE LARABE
5909 DECIPOLO, KRISTEL JOY HORLADOR
5910 DECLARADOR, JEAN LUIG
5911 DECLARO, MARGARET VIZCARRA
5912 DECORAN, MENJIE DALUNAG
5913 DECRIPITO, JIM JONATHAN CLARIN
5914 DECULING, SUKH VINDER KAUR BASSI
5915 DEDAL, ADRIAN FLORENCE VARGA
5916 DEDAL, JAYSON LATONERO
5917 DEE, HAZEL GRACE PITAO
5918 DEFACTO, ROMEL ALMEDILLA
5919 DEFENSOR, JOVALYN
5920 DEFIƑO, REGINE ALCANTARA
5921 DEGALA, FRANCIS JOHN BERCADEZ
5922 DEGAMO, AL MARIE AUREO
5923 DEGAMON, MARY GRACE LEDRES
5924 DEGAY, RASHELLE ANNE BAWING
5925 DEGAY, SHARON SOLANG
5926 DEGOMA, JOHN ARTMAN REYES
5927 DEGUERIO, ANA FE REDUBLA
5928 DEGUERRA, CECILLE CHARISH PATIƑO
5929 DEGUIƑON, ERWIN FERRER
5930 DEGUMA, SHIELA MAE SAMONTINA
5931 DEIPARINE, ALOHA JOYCE FELICIA
5932 DEIPARINE, IVY VELASCO
5933 DEIPARINE, JACK LEDESMA
5934 DEJAN, CHERYL DOMINGO
5935 DEJESA, MARIA THERESA DELOS REYES
5936 DEJITO, NOVELYN CORTES
5937 DEJOS, JEFFREY RESTAURO
5938 DEKAY, ABDULGAPOR KAMAD
5939 DEL AYRE, JHAD ROMERO
5940 DEL BARRIO, YONEL MAIGUE
5941 DEL CAMPO, EDUARDO LAPIZ
5942 DEL CASTILLO, ABEGEL BERMEJO
5943 DEL CASTILLO, MARICAR DIANO
5944 DEL CASTILLO, RODNEY JAMES GUMBAN
5945 DEL FIERRO, ERIKA GONZALES
5946 DEL FIERRO, MARY GRACE ORTEGA
5947 DEL MONTE, MA CAMILLE BERNAL
5948 DEL MORO, NIKKO REGODON
5949 DEL MUNDO, CEDRICK EPRES
5950 DEL MUNDO, EDWARD PRAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:121 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 DEL MUNDO, MARY ANN JOY SALAZAR
5952 DEL MUNDO, ROSALLE ALCANTARA
5953 DEL MUNDO, TERESA MENDOZA
5954 DEL PILAR, MARY ROSE RIVERA
5955 DEL PONTE, GRACE ANDRES
5956 DEL POSO, DOLORES FERNANDEZ
5957 DEL POZO, JAMAILAH SAMSON
5958 DEL PUERTO, LEVI ARAZO
5959 DEL ROSARIO, AGNES FIDES TIAMZON
5960 DEL ROSARIO, ANA MARIE SIMBA
5961 DEL ROSARIO, ARLENE RAMOS
5962 DEL ROSARIO, CHERYL REYES
5963 DEL ROSARIO, DEMVER CONNY
5964 DEL ROSARIO, EDWIN LAGASCA
5965 DEL ROSARIO, JEALYN FLORIDA
5966 DEL ROSARIO, JEAN MESINA
5967 DEL ROSARIO, JEANETTE CAGAS
5968 DEL ROSARIO, JULIETA SAN JUAN
5969 DEL ROSARIO, KURT RUSSEL NERPIO
5970 DEL ROSARIO, LYNETH COPLAS
5971 DEL ROSARIO, MA CRISTINA FRANCISCO
5972 DEL ROSARIO, MARGIE PANGAN
5973 DEL ROSARIO, MAUREEN GOROSPE
5974 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL PRINCE NOTORIO
5975 DEL ROSARIO, NOELLE OLIVIA ZAMORA
5976 DEL ROSARIO, ROGELIO JR ALLAPITAN
5977 DEL ROSARIO, VANESSA MANINGAS
5978 DEL VALLE, JESELYN DAƑELEZ
5979 DEL VALLE, MYRENE ROALLOS
5980 DELA CERNA, ARCHE VISMANOS
5981 DELA CERNA, BIANCA MARIE BARDINAS
5982 DELA CERNA, CRISTY LYN MAATA
5983 DELA CERNA, MARY ANN TAYAG
5984 DELA CRUZ, AILEEN ROMERO
5985 DELA CRUZ, AIYRA JIMENEZ
5986 DELA CRUZ, ALDO AGUSTO
5987 DELA CRUZ, ALELI SARMIENTO
5988 DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER GABI
5989 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN FABIAƑA
5990 DELA CRUZ, ARLETTE KAREN NARCISO
5991 DELA CRUZ, BABYLONIA GALSIM
5992 DELA CRUZ, BENJIE TEJADA
5993 DELA CRUZ, CARLO PAMPANGA
5994 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY ANJANNETE VALLADOLID
5995 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTA MAE BAYOS
5996 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN KRETCHMER
5997 DELA CRUZ, CINDY PASION
5998 DELA CRUZ, CORAZON ACOSTA
5999 DELA CRUZ, CYRIL DAVE AGAN
6000 DELA CRUZ, DAISY SEƑERES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:122 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 DELA CRUZ, DAMARIS OSTRIA
6002 DELA CRUZ, DANAFE RAMOS
6003 DELA CRUZ, DANNA MAE PENUELA
6004 DELA CRUZ, DARLENE MHER CERMINO
6005 DELA CRUZ, EMERLITA GRANADO
6006 DELA CRUZ, ESTRELITA LUTAO
6007 DELA CRUZ, EUGENE JINON
6008 DELA CRUZ, EUMELA PIƑON
6009 DELA CRUZ, GELLYN SUAREZ
6010 DELA CRUZ, GIZELLE DEL ROSARIO
6011 DELA CRUZ, GLICERIO LABONITE
6012 DELA CRUZ, HONEY GRACE PUNO
6013 DELA CRUZ, JAEMELYN GERMITA
6014 DELA CRUZ, JANINE AUSTRIA
6015 DELA CRUZ, JANINE PANISA
6016 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE HILARIO
6017 DELA CRUZ, JEDIDIAH KATE VALERIO
6018 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER ANES
6019 DELA CRUZ, JERNIEL PINDOY
6020 DELA CRUZ, JHESSA FRANCE ABOGADO
6021 DELA CRUZ, JILL ROSE VEGIM
6022 DELA CRUZ, JIMMY CEREZO
6023 DELA CRUZ, JOEL NAƑEZ
6024 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS DUNGOG
6025 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE PARCON
6026 DELA CRUZ, KEYSELYN MARAVILLA
6027 DELA CRUZ, LEW AARON LUNGAN
6028 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL CATAGGATAN
6029 DELA CRUZ, LUCKY PRINCESS
6030 DELA CRUZ, LYN VIƑAS
6031 DELA CRUZ, LYRA MAY REMOLLO
6032 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL ROXAS
6033 DELA CRUZ, MARISTEL CABUG
6034 DELA CRUZ, MARK JOHN RIVERA
6035 DELA CRUZ, MARLON CAƑERO
6036 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE ESPINOZA
6037 DELA CRUZ, MELINA ORTIZO
6038 DELA CRUZ, MELVIN DOMINGO
6039 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL ESPOSA
6040 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE ANGELA TAGATAC
6041 DELA CRUZ, MIKE EVAN DUROY
6042 DELA CRUZ, MYLA DANTE
6043 DELA CRUZ, NESTY MARIE IGPWERA
6044 DELA CRUZ, NOEMI PINEDA
6045 DELA CRUZ, OSHINE CORPUZ
6046 DELA CRUZ, RAMEL MOISES OSTRIA
6047 DELA CRUZ, RECHELLE PAYAS
6048 DELA CRUZ, REMEGENE FRANCIA
6049 DELA CRUZ, RESHEL DELOS SANTOS
6050 DELA CRUZ, REYNA MAY NAVIGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:123 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 DELA CRUZ, RHEA MAE DUA
6052 DELA CRUZ, RIZA DE SERRA
6053 DELA CRUZ, RIZALYN SAYSON
6054 DELA CRUZ, ROMA MAHINAY
6055 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE BAGUIO
6056 DELA CRUZ, ROWEL AMBIT
6057 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA DE LEON
6058 DELA CRUZ, RUBILYN CALIXTO
6059 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL RUADO
6060 DELA CRUZ, THEODORA FRANCISCO
6061 DELA CRUZ, TOM ARVIE DURAN
6062 DELA CRUZ, TWINKLE LITERAL
6063 DELA CRUZ, VANESSA DIMACULANGAN
6064 DELA CRUZ, VIRGINIA TOBIAS
6065 DELA CRUZ, YNNIEBERG APREL UBAT
6066 DELA CRUZ, YVES CARL ATENDIDO
6067 DELA CRUZ, ZYZA CANDELARIA
6068 DELA CUESTA, GIORGIO LORENZO SUMALBAG
6069 DELA FUENTE, HILARIO ROVINCENT DARACAN
6070 DELA FUENTE, MA PATRICIA BAUTISTA
6071 DELA FUENTE, MARY RUTH CIPRES
6072 DELA MATA, JENNIE AQUINO
6073 DELA MERCED, ANGELICA GARCIA
6074 DELA PAZ, LUAINE EDUARTE
6075 DELA PEƑA, ARLENE TALLEDO
6076 DELA PEƑA, CAREN CRUZ
6077 DELA PEƑA, ELOISA GRACE SORIANO
6078 DELA PEƑA, JEFFREY CAMPOS
6079 DELA PEƑA, JESSA MARIEL LALAP
6080 DELA PEƑA, JOY LUSABE
6081 DELA PEƑA, JOZEN ANTHONY DE PEDRO
6082 DELA PEƑA, LEAN AL ROSALES
6083 DELA PEƑA, LYRA JAY TAC-AN
6084 DELA PEƑA, MCBRIAN ABOGADIE
6085 DELA PEƑA, NATIVIDAD ALONZO
6086 DELA PEƑA, NONA WAYNE DELA CRUZ
6087 DELA PEƑA, RONALD ALDEX ELMUNDO
6088 DELA PEƑA, RONNIE MANCAO
6089 DELA RAMA, MARABELLA IRAN
6090 DELA ROSA, ANCIANA ARCO
6091 DELA ROSA, ANGELA AGUDO
6092 DELA ROSA, CARMELO DOROTEO
6093 DELA ROSA, CRISTY SABALLERO
6094 DELA ROSA, EVA ULIC-ULIC
6095 DELA ROSA, IVY XENIA MALLARI
6096 DELA ROSA, JANICE MALOLOY-ON
6097 DELA ROSA, LAURICE DEL ROSARIO
6098 DELA TORRE, CARINA CABILDO
6099 DELA TORRE, CHURCHIL CANONIGO
6100 DELA TORRE, ED SHAMINITH CARIƑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:124 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 DELA TORRE, EMIE NECESITO
6102 DELA TORRE, EVA QUIROL
6103 DELA TORRE, JEREMIAH EVAROLA
6104 DELA TORRE, JULIETA CORONADO
6105 DELA TORRE, MARITESS ANN LE-AN
6106 DELA TORRE, MAUREEN ARLANTE
6107 DELA TORRE, ROWENA EXCLAMADO
6108 DELA VEGA, MARLYN BATCEBIO
6109 DELA VEGA, ROCHELLE ANIT
6110 DELA VEGA, SUZANNE MARISTELA
6111 DELADIA, MARICRIS SOLTES
6112 DELALAMON, MARIA GERALYN PEREGRINO
6113 DELANTAR, JOVY OGERIO
6114 DELANTAR, ROXANE MARIE VIOLANDA
6115 DELAPUNTA, ERWIN ESPIRITU
6116 DELARA, ASUNCION DOLDOLIA
6117 DELARIARTE, MARIE LOZADA
6118 DELARMENTE, JOAN ISLA
6119 DELARMENTE, SHEILA MAE ALOLOR
6120 DELECTOR, JENELYN ALIMAN
6121 DELEN, JEREMIAH BERMAL
6122 DELERA, JONATHAN DIOLA
6123 DELEZ, EUNICE POSTRERO
6124 DELFIN, CHONA ALMAZAN
6125 DELFIN, JENNEBETH AMADOR
6126 DELFIN, LUCELLE LOPENA
6127 DELFIN, MARY ROSE ZASPA
6128 DELFINADO, MONETH SALCEDO
6129 DELFINO, CHERRY ROSE RAYLA
6130 DELGADO, AICEL MAY DUNUAN
6131 DELGADO, ANNA MAE CASTRO
6132 DELGADO, FE LADAGA
6133 DELGADO, JUDITH ANGELES
6134 DELGADO, MICHELLE GALLO
6135 DELGADO, MIL ANN OBSIOMA
6136 DELGADO, VICENTE GABION
6137 DELIG, MECHEL REQUIZ
6138 DELIJERO, MARIA CECILLE YAMAR
6139 DELINGON, MERRY RUTH CERNA
6140 DELIRIO, SHARMAINE SANCHEZ
6141 DELIVA, JAKE OLIVER VILLAMOR
6142 DELIVERIO, MARK JOSEPH DURAN
6143 DELIZO, DINA FLORES
6144 DELLIMA, ANN CHRISTENE SAMIJON
6145 DELLORO, ZENAIDA GUEVARA
6146 DELLOSA, JEREMY FUNDIMERA
6147 DELLOTA, EUFROCINA RELLESIVA
6148 DELMONTE, LILY ROSE QUIAS
6149 DELMORO, OWEN OSAL
6150 DELOCIENTO, FLORIDA ABIERTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:125 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 DELOS ANGELES, JOBEL BARRO
6152 DELOS REYES, CHARILENE DONOSO
6153 DELOS REYES, CHARLENE LABAN
6154 DELOS REYES, CHATHERINE BIEN
6155 DELOS REYES, CHRISTIAN EDISON LEIDO
6156 DELOS REYES, CRISTINA VENTURA
6157 DELOS REYES, DANIEL MAGO
6158 DELOS REYES, GRACESHELL LOZANO
6159 DELOS REYES, IVY JOY DIVINAGRACIA
6160 DELOS REYES, JANNET ABON
6161 DELOS REYES, JASHLEY PABLO
6162 DELOS REYES, JEAN PAULINE PONCE
6163 DELOS REYES, JENNELYN SALVACION
6164 DELOS REYES, JOHN RHEY SANTIAGO
6165 DELOS REYES, JOTHAM CAƑETE
6166 DELOS REYES, LOISA ROSE TRUPA
6167 DELOS REYES, MARIA LAURA ANECO
6168 DELOS REYES, MARICRIS ANDO
6169 DELOS REYES, MARISTELLE TEMPONGKO
6170 DELOS REYES, MARK HERMOSO
6171 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE MAULLON
6172 DELOS SANTOS, ANGELINE DE GUZMAN
6173 DELOS SANTOS, BERNIE LERIO
6174 DELOS SANTOS, CHARLES MAGNE MACATIAG
6175 DELOS SANTOS, DIANALYN VARDELEON
6176 DELOS SANTOS, ELOISA ALCANTARA
6177 DELOS SANTOS, FELIX II ACUƑA
6178 DELOS SANTOS, GLEN ORTIZ
6179 DELOS SANTOS, GLORIA JUDILLA
6180 DELOS SANTOS, IRIS SIGRID RIVERA
6181 DELOS SANTOS, JESSEL COLLANTES
6182 DELOS SANTOS, JETHRO SAGUID
6183 DELOS SANTOS, JIMUEL ADRIAS
6184 DELOS SANTOS, JISELL HERNANDEZ
6185 DELOS SANTOS, JOANNE ALARCON
6186 DELOS SANTOS, JOSEPHINE SAN AGUSTIN
6187 DELOS SANTOS, KIT TABAMO
6188 DELOS SANTOS, LOURDES GARAY
6189 DELOS SANTOS, MARIVIC SAMBAYON
6190 DELOS SANTOS, MARK WILSON SUELEN
6191 DELOS SANTOS, MYRA SANCHEZ
6192 DELOS SANTOS, REBECCA PAYAWAL
6193 DELOS SANTOS, RENATO JR ALDEA
6194 DELOS SANTOS, SALLY RIESO
6195 DELOSO, MELQUISEDEC MORGADO
6196 DELOSTRICO, FAITH CASTANARES
6197 DELOVINO, DHAN HALL
6198 DELOVINO, MA ADESYLL LABUAC
6199 DELOVINO, ROSALIE HOMOL
6200 DELPAN, KIA JOYCE AZURIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:126 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 DELUVIO, VINCE PIERRE SUERTE
6202 DEMA-ALA, HAZEL DAIS
6203 DEMAALA, JUDY ANNE CUEVAS
6204 DEMABILDO, FEBELYN EPE
6205 DEMANDANTE, LEAN ESCUDERO
6206 DEMAPENDAN, VER GABORNE
6207 DEMAPINDAN, MA JOY PADERNA
6208 DEMASUHID, BERNIE SELIOTE
6209 DEMDAM, MARY ANN JANAPIN
6210 DEMDAM, RAZHEL DIALOGO
6211 DEMEGILLO, DIOVALYN KATE GO
6212 DEMEGILLO, FERDINAND TOLENTINO
6213 DEMESA, DESERYL JOY CABILLO
6214 DEMETERIO, MAY DIANE CABRIGAS
6215 DEMETERIO, REJIE MAE GUILLEMER
6216 DEMETILLO, NIƑO KIRSTONE KIM ICALINA
6217 DEMIT, MANILYN GINTAPANAN
6218 DENALO, ARSYL MAE ONCOG
6219 DENAYA, BEA ADORA ADAMOS
6220 DENILA, ETHEL LACAP
6221 DENILA, KEZIAH QUIR
6222 DENILA, MARIEL LENEJAN
6223 DENOLAN, MARITCHE ALTRECHA
6224 DENOSTA, EDELIN REVILLOZA
6225 DENOYO, BORROMEO BENITEZ
6226 DENUBO, MARGARITO JR BACERO
6227 DEOCADES, RINA GADUYON
6228 DEOCAMPO, KHERSTIE CATALAN
6229 DEOCAREZA, JEROME LACIBAL
6230 DEOCAREZA, REZA DEUDA
6231 DEPAGO, HERSHON SALCEDO
6232 DEPALUBOS, MARY ROSE VALLADARES
6233 DEPANO, CARMELA PARRA
6234 DEPAZ, GERALDINE REYES
6235 DEPNAG, RUBY CALADO
6236 DEPONIO, MAYNARD AWAS
6237 DEPUNO, LEA GARCIA
6238 DEPUSOY, DALE JIGSAW GOTO
6239 DEPUSOY, LORRAINE ANN RAEL
6240 DEQUINTO, CHERELEN DEODOCO
6241 DEQUITO, JHONA FAYE DAUT
6242 DEQUITO, MARIA MAY SENTILLANOSA
6243 DEQUITO, RESMIN OLLIE VILLAR
6244 DEQUITO, TRISTAN ROSE GONZALES
6245 DERAMAS, MARY GRACE DOMALAON
6246 DERDER, JANICE GIGANTANA
6247 DERECHO, HERNAN MARASIGAN
6248 DERECHO, MARISSA BERNALDEZ
6249 DEREQUITO, CHARLES CAVARDO
6250 DEREZA, MANNY HINALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:127 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 DERILO, JERWIN PARAISO
6252 DERLA, JOAN ANACION
6253 DERLA, LIWAY ALCAZAR
6254 DERLA, MOISES JR ONQUIT
6255 DESALES, JAYNUD DEEN MATAPID
6256 DESALIT, JENELYN ALCONGA
6257 DESCALLAR, FERDINAND MARAMOT
6258 DESCARGAR, SANDY BARBARA ALMIROL
6259 DESDER, WINDA GRIƑO
6260 DESENGANIO, CYNTHIA CORONEL
6261 DESIERTO, LEOMAR BATAWAN
6262 DESINGAƑO, LOUIE FRESCO
6263 DESPABILADERAS, ALVIN DIO
6264 DESPOY, SHIELA MARIE SANICO
6265 DESTACAMENTO, SHERYL DOLOT
6266 DESTAJO, JAIMITO ACIBAR
6267 DESTRIZA, REYNA AMABA
6268 DESUYO, SHIELA BENITEZ
6269 DETAYSON, MARY JUNE ALIGANTE
6270 DETICIO, MARK WILSON LEGASPI
6271 DETICIO, NAOMI EUGENIO
6272 DETUYA, JEAN DELOS REYES
6273 DEUDA, EDELYN LACESTE
6274 DEUNA, ROCELE DELOS SANTOS
6275 DEVELA, LIZBETH DACUNO
6276 DEVERA, JENSEN KRISIA GUADALUPE
6277 DEVERA, KARLA CAMILLE DEL ROSARIO
6278 DEVIENTE, KENNETH OPIANA
6279 DEVOLGADO, BEBIE JOYCE CONCIMINO
6280 DEYPALAN, CHUCHIE BONAYON
6281 DEƑADO, REYMOND CABAJA-AN
6282 DHARMA, JOHN MICHAEL ANTONIO
6283 DIABORDO, MARYBETH REMOTIGUE
6284 DIADULA, RHEA BANGCOLONGAN
6285 DIAL, PAZ DAYAP
6286 DIAMADA, JERALINE SASING
6287 DIAMANTE, HANA DE LEON
6288 DIAMANTE, JAMELA CONCHE
6289 DIAMAS, JEMIMAH KEREN SOLIMEN
6290 DIAMOS, JHON LEONARD VELONTA
6291 DIAMSAY, MA HAZEL GULFERIC
6292 DIANA, DONITAROSE VILLAPLAZA
6293 DIANA, REDA YVONNE GONATO
6294 DIANGCA, MAICO DELA CRUZ
6295 DIANO, MA LELANI ROBLE
6296 DIANSAY, VENUS TORDILLO
6297 DIANTAN, LALAINE DAGALEA
6298 DIANZON, ROMNICK VILLAS
6299 DIAPOLET, MICHELLE QUIJANO
6300 DIAPUES, ROSELYN PARAISO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:128 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 DIAROS, DIZA MARCHIE APIL
6302 DIASA, ARLENE BARGO
6303 DIAZ, ANA MARIE CABIGTING
6304 DIAZ, BB BOY JONNEL CAMERO
6305 DIAZ, BERNADETH COMON
6306 DIAZ, DOMINIC MAIKO SANTIAGO
6307 DIAZ, GIL CORONA
6308 DIAZ, GRACE MAGDALYN LANZAR
6309 DIAZ, JANINE SABLAON
6310 DIAZ, JENNIFER VALENZUELA
6311 DIAZ, JENNY BUENO
6312 DIAZ, JETHRO GUILLERGAN
6313 DIAZ, JEZER GARCIA
6314 DIAZ, JHOMARI MOLLEJON
6315 DIAZ, JOANABBY CAYABYAB
6316 DIAZ, JONNA MARCELINO
6317 DIAZ, JORALYN MANZANAS
6318 DIAZ, KATHERINE BIENES
6319 DIAZ, LIAN MARIE MARTINEZ
6320 DIAZ, LILY BETH LOZADA
6321 DIAZ, LORELEI GASCON
6322 DIAZ, LOVELY RONA TIYAO
6323 DIAZ, MA MERCY BALDONADO
6324 DIAZ, MARION APRIL CAPINPIN
6325 DIAZ, MAY REBUYAS
6326 DIAZ, MICHELLE PATIGUE
6327 DIAZ, NEIL SEAN
6328 DIAZ, NICA JADE VOCAL
6329 DIAZ, PAMELA GOOPIO
6330 DIAZ, RENATO LEONES
6331 DIAZ, ROLANDO JR DELLA
6332 DIAZ, RUBY ANN SALUSA
6333 DIAZ, VANGIELYN SANTOS
6334 DICA, SITTIE AIZAH TAWANTAWAN
6335 DICANG, GRACE BADOL
6336 DICHOS, CINDY BLANCO
6337 DICHOS, JOVEN CABATUAN
6338 DICHOSO, AILENE FELISMINO
6339 DICHOSO, JOVELYN CABAUATAN
6340 DICO, SHANDY RUSSELL BAUTISTA
6341 DIDELES, JADE SABALBARO
6342 DIEGO, RODITH DOMINGO
6343 DIEL, JOHN GLEN MALLORCA
6344 DIESTO, CHARITY GUMBAN
6345 DIETA, KIMBERLY PEREZ
6346 DIEZ, MARIALEN LACHICA
6347 DIFUNTORUM, LOTUS RIANNE BRUNO
6348 DIGAL, JINKY SAGUING
6349 DIGAMON, JENNIFER JINKY DACULA
6350 DIGMA, GLYNDSEY VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:129 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 DIGNADISE, IVY ROSE
6352 DIGO, MARIEL NAZARENO
6353 DILAG, ALFIE
6354 DILAG, JOSEPH ARTHUR YABUT
6355 DIMA, LINANG AMBANG
6356 DIMA, NORHAIDAH DIAMLA
6357 DIMA, SAHANI MAUNTOL
6358 DIMA-ANGAY, CHARMAINE BOCO
6359 DIMAAMPAO, NAILA MACAPANTON
6360 DIMAANO, JINKY DE MESA
6361 DIMAANO, MELANIE CABANIG
6362 DIMAANO, ROMALAINE PARRA
6363 DIMACALI, ROXANNE MURCILLA
6364 DIMACULANGAN, ELSIE GRACE JAEN
6365 DIMAGIBA, NEIL ANN PUNO
6366 DIMAIYACAN, BRYAN ORENCE
6367 DIMAJIVA, DINAH MARIGON
6368 DIMAJUTOC, DIANNE BALDEMORO
6369 DIMAKILING, MARY JEAN ERIVERA
6370 DIMALANTA, ALETH THERESE BORJA
6371 DIMALANTA, EDUARDO JR BUCOY
6372 DIMALANTA, GLIZELLE ANN MAMARIL
6373 DIMALANTA, HAZEL SERCADO
6374 DIMALANTA, LYKA PANGILINAN
6375 DIMALAO, LIHANE MAE GUNAO
6376 DIMALUTANG, NORHANIE RADIAMODA
6377 DIMAN, MARITES SABIDO
6378 DIMANALATA, KRIS ANN MELECIO
6379 DIMAPILIS, GERLIE GLORIANA
6380 DIMAPILIS, GWEN DENISSE LAYON
6381 DIMAPINGGUN, ROHAIDAH SAMUA
6382 DIMARA, CARLA GYSELA DARIDAG
6383 DIMARUCOT, JANET BAYLOSIS
6384 DIMAS, CHRISTINE MAY SALCEDO
6385 DIMASANGAL, ETHELYN TORIBIO
6386 DIMASANGKA, ROQAYAH SARO
6387 DIMASAƑGAL, JOHN CARLO HICBAN
6388 DIMATANGAL, REZALYN HOYOHOY
6389 DIMATATAC, EDEN COROD
6390 DIMAUKOM, SITTIE SAADA AKAS
6391 DIMAYA, JUDEL MANZANO
6392 DIMAYUGA, LIEZEL FONTANILLA
6393 DIMAYUGA, VICENTH SANTOS
6394 DIME, RUTH BENBAN
6395 DIMO-OS, RUEL GONZALES
6396 DIMOL, IRENE CANITAN
6397 DIMOL, MEL JOY VILLA BITO
6398 DIMPAS, JOHARA LAGANG
6399 DIMPAS, MARIA ALETHEA BELARMINO
6400 DIN-AS, JILIA VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:130 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 DINALO, PETER JABAGAT
6402 DINAPO, RETCHYL TOLENTIN
6403 DINATE, DANICA DE GUZMAN
6404 DINAUANAO, AAHRON MONTOYA
6405 DINDIN, LESLIE ANNE MARZO
6406 DINEROS, MARIBETH DE AQUINO
6407 DINEROS, RIZEL ALCERA
6408 DINGAL, JUDITH LOZADA
6409 DINGCONG, LADYLYN JAYLO
6410 DINGCONG, MARLOWE BARAQUEL
6411 DINGCONG, MARVELOU JUMILA
6412 DINGDING, LOVE CANALES
6413 DINGLASAN, AEVAN REI VERNON LACDANG
6414 DINGLASAN, RESHIEL ORONICO
6415 DINGLE, MARY JANE MANUEL
6416 DINIAY, GRETCHEN DE LOS SANTOS
6417 DINO, MAIDE GRACE ESIDERA
6418 DINO, MARIA ZANDRA CABRERA
6419 DINOPOL, LORDDAN ZAMORA
6420 DINOPOL, MARIS OYAO
6421 DINOROG, CHRISTIAN HOPE MANOS
6422 DINOY, ETHEL CAGANG
6423 DIO, ELENA POMAREJO
6424 DIOCADIZ, CLARISSE MAYE BRAGANZA
6425 DIOCERA, ANALYN RUSIA
6426 DIOCOLANO, NORHAYA GUIALANI
6427 DIOCOS, CHRISTINE BAITO
6428 DIOCOS, JOHNALYN DUCOY
6429 DIOKNO, MARICEL CAISIP
6430 DIOLAN, CEDREX RAMOS
6431 DION, MARIA ROSALYN TOMAS
6432 DIONALDO, KATHLENE SANTILLAN
6433 DIONEDA, KIUTHY MAY DIAZ
6434 DIONELA, KATHLEEN MAE DONIƑA
6435 DIONES, JOCELYN PERALTA
6436 DIONES, SNOOKY ARANETA
6437 DIONGZON, KYRYLL JANE GIVA
6438 DIONISIO, JOHN BERNARD VESAGRE
6439 DIONISIO, JUSTINE ALLYSON
6440 DIONISIO, ROBERTO BANTILAN
6441 DIONISIO, ROQUELLA SABANG
6442 DIONSAY, ROXANNE MONTANCES
6443 DIONSON, ALMER ARDINA
6444 DIONSON, IRISH BEJOC
6445 DIOPOL, MARIA ANGELA LEABRES
6446 DIOQUINO, CRISTILYN HOMO
6447 DIOQUINO, KAREN KAYE PERFAS
6448 DIOQUINO, WAYNE ROSE FORTUNADO
6449 DIOSANTA, JOMARIE LUCAƑAS
6450 DIOSO, ANICITA HAROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:131 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 DIOSO, JOHN DAVID DAƑO
6452 DIOSTO, ROBERT MANOLO
6453 DIOTAY, MARISA BANTIQUE
6454 DIOTAY, SHIRLY JAURIGUE
6455 DIOTAY, VHENDY JOY GODOY
6456 DIOYAN, ARIEL MORA
6457 DIPON, MARIA KRISTANIEL AGUINALDO
6458 DIRECTO, ROMELIO UDASCO
6459 DIRECTO, SHEILA MAE LEPROSO
6460 DISALO, JOY ABRIGO
6461 DISAMBURN, JAMALEAH BILAO
6462 DISAMPARO, MERLYN MANABAT
6463 DISANGCOPAN, MONASALAM MACALAYO
6464 DISIMBAN, SITTIE NORHAINA MACAPUNDAG
6465 DISMAYA, ALMERA LIWA
6466 DISOMA, JOHANAH MAGANGCONG
6467 DISOMIMBA, USMAN MINDALANO
6468 DISPO, ANALIZA VALENZUELA
6469 DISPO, MARK ANTHONY GOROSPE
6470 DISTOR, MARVIE ME DE JUAN
6471 DITA, RALPH BRAYAN PANLILIO
6472 DITALO, MARVIN BAJADO
6473 DIVA, RACHEL BALDON
6474 DIVERA, APRIL ANGELIQUE SANCHEZ
6475 DIVINA, ARIEL DICHOSO
6476 DIVINAGRACIA, EMILY TAMAGOS
6477 DIVINAGRACIA, MA ELIZA ALFANTE
6478 DIVINAGRACIA, ROSIE DORADO
6479 DIVINAGRACIA, SANDRA GRIƑO
6480 DIVINO, MA ROSARIO JARINA
6481 DIVINO, REYSHELL FALLA
6482 DIWA, KELLY ABUBOT
6483 DIWA, MARY ROMUALDO
6484 DIWATA, ANNIE ROSE LESACA
6485 DIWATIN, LORENA MORABONG
6486 DIZON, ALICE DOMINGO
6487 DIZON, GEMS BUCO
6488 DIZON, ILYNE OLPINDO
6489 DIZON, JEAN SENES
6490 DIZON, JENNIFER RIANNE MAPA
6491 DIZON, JULIE ANNE MONTINO
6492 DIZON, KING KARL BREGUERA
6493 DIZON, KRISTINE SHANE GUINTO
6494 DIZON, MARIBEL ESTRELLA
6495 DIZON, MARTHA LOURDES MARANAN
6496 DIZON, MHEL JOY REPUNO
6497 DIZON, ROCHELLE GUZMAN
6498 DIZON, SALLY TARTAR
6499 DIZON, SAMANTHA TIMBAS
6500 DIZON, VIRWIN JOHN CANCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:132 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 DIƑOLA, ELLEN IGLESIA
6502 DOB, MARIA ARNI MEDINA
6503 DOBLADO, ALLAN JULIUS TEJERO
6504 DOBLAR, LOVELY ANNE MENGUEZ
6505 DOBLE, KAREN DALE ABEJERO
6506 DOBLON, REX RAMAO
6507 DOBLUIS, IVY GLAZE HARO
6508 DOCENA, JEZA BALLESTEROS
6509 DOCOG, JASMIN EMPLEO
6510 DOCTOLERO, AILYN LACAYANGA
6511 DOCTOLERO, OLIVER JAVIER
6512 DOCTOLERO, RICKY JOE SOLENG
6513 DOCTOR, EDWARD TAG-AT
6514 DOCUYANAN, ELOISA MALTO
6515 DODSON, MELANIE ALCORIZA
6516 DOGOMEO, ARJAY CAPAROSO
6517 DOINOG, MARY LOIS CLAIRE RAZ
6518 DOJO, DIODELYN BAYLOSIS
6519 DOLDOL, JUDITH BUSTAMANTE
6520 DOLDOL, JULIUS SABANGAN
6521 DOLDOL, ROSEMIL FAELMOCA
6522 DOLENDO, RACHELLE BORIOL
6523 DOLES, JANET TUBON
6524 DOLFO, ANA MAE AGATON
6525 DOLIENTE, PRIXIE CARA CABELA
6526 DOLIGAS, ELLEN JOY DUMAYAS
6527 DOLIGOL, JOHN NINO
6528 DOLIGON, EMMALYN AFABLE
6529 DOLLENTE, ARIANNE DELEƑA
6530 DOLLESIN, ABBY ROSS LAURETA
6531 DOLLESIN, CHARLENE PARALEJAS
6532 DOLLETE, ROLANDO BALGOS
6533 DOLLETE, RONALET LUCELO
6534 DOLORMENTE, RENNA DUQUE
6535 DOLORZO, RUEL QUIƑONES
6536 DOLOT, ARDIE DEALCA
6537 DOLOVINO, KATHRINA LORENA
6538 DOLOVINO, LENIE BARSAGA
6539 DOLUERAS, CECILYN BALINTAY
6540 DOMADO, SITTIE AINAH PANGA-AN
6541 DOMALANTA, LIEZL GRACE AQUINO
6542 DOMANTAY, ROCHELLE GERMAN
6543 DOMETITA, LUZVIMINDA ONRUBIA
6544 DOMINCEL, JAYVEE SORNITO
6545 DOMINGO, ABIGAIL EUGENIO
6546 DOMINGO, AKIKO JOHN MADARANG
6547 DOMINGO, ANABEL TEODORO
6548 DOMINGO, BRENMAR VINCENT ARELLANO
6549 DOMINGO, CHERRY LYN REYES
6550 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN GERALD GALLIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:133 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 DOMINGO, CINDY ABERGAS
6552 DOMINGO, CLARK LESTER AMARILLO
6553 DOMINGO, CRISELDA GANZON
6554 DOMINGO, CRIXANDRA ESTOREL
6555 DOMINGO, DANICA MAE PEREZ
6556 DOMINGO, DIANA CRUZ
6557 DOMINGO, FREDERICK FUERTE
6558 DOMINGO, GLADYS GUEVARA
6559 DOMINGO, JEANETH ALCORAN
6560 DOMINGO, JENNYDEL DALERE
6561 DOMINGO, JOHN CRIS YUMOL
6562 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL LAZARO
6563 DOMINGO, KAREN GUILLERMO
6564 DOMINGO, KATHERINE JOYCE AUSTRIA
6565 DOMINGO, LINYETH HAZEL TOLENTINO
6566 DOMINGO, MADONNA ABRAZALDO
6567 DOMINGO, MARIA JANINE CAPCAP
6568 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE DENAQUE
6569 DOMINGO, MELANNIE ZARSUELO
6570 DOMINGO, MELDRICK ANCHETA
6571 DOMINGO, MERYLLEE AVILES
6572 DOMINGO, MIKE JEFFER CRISTOBAL
6573 DOMINGO, PRINCE RAINER CADIGAL
6574 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ZALAMEA
6575 DOMINGO, SUZETTE OLIVEROS
6576 DOMINGO, VICTOR ZIPAGAN
6577 DOMINGUEZ, ARRA PEREZ
6578 DOMINGUEZ, ELMEROSE DUCUSIN
6579 DOMINGUEZ, JAYVEE MARK CLENUAR
6580 DOMINGUEZ, MARY JO ADEL AWIL
6581 DOMINICE, EULA MAE ESCASINAS
6582 DOMINISAC, CLAIRE FUEGO
6583 DOMO, ADRIAN PACE
6584 DOMOGMA, ALLEN JOHN BIGLETE
6585 DOMONDON, PATRICIA MAE NASIS
6586 DOMOPOY, LOREIVIC TAMPOS
6587 DOMOSMOG, GENEVIEVE ROMERO
6588 DOMULOT, RAISSA MAE CANDULE
6589 DON, OSCAR JR TECSON
6590 DONAIRE, CONTESSA BULADO
6591 DONAL, LESLEY MENDEZ
6592 DONALVO, KARYLL HAYAG
6593 DONASCO, CANDELARIA TUNGAL
6594 DONATO, DIANA CASTILLO
6595 DONATO, JANICA ESPAƑA
6596 DONATO, RIZZA RUIZ
6597 DONATO, ROMA AMOR TORRENTE
6598 DONATO, RUTH PUYAT
6599 DONAYRE, RICKY DAYADAY
6600 DONEZA, NESLIE ANN ENCARNACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:134 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 DONG-ON, MARTHA SIWALEN
6602 DONGGON, GRACELYN MARIBAO
6603 DONGON, JOVELLE CALIMUTAN
6604 DONIO, ALFREDO JR SALADAGA
6605 DONIO, GLENDA ARCE
6606 DONIO, LUDY MAE LARANJO
6607 DONIO, ROBERT RABAGO
6608 DONOR, FLORIFE AROC
6609 DOONG, ANA FLOR CORSONADA
6610 DORADO, GEM LERRY MIRANTE
6611 DORADO, JOANALYN PECAYO
6612 DORADO, LEYDEN ALCANO
6613 DORADO, MARY GRACE GUEVARA
6614 DORADO, RESSA DEMALATA
6615 DORADO, VEDELYN BITUIN
6616 DORDAS, MARICEL FAMOCOL
6617 DORDINES, DHORIELYN LIPATA
6618 DORIA, ARIEL PIDLAOAN
6619 DORIA, MA JESSICA REYES
6620 DORMIDO, GUIA LOUISE RIVERA
6621 DORMITORIO, DEWEY JOVAN JOB
6622 DOROJA, EMELIA OLAYBAL
6623 DOROMAL, NOVY MARIE BALAJADIA
6624 DORONGON, DOLOROSA GONZALES
6625 DORONILA, RITCHEL NUVAL
6626 DORONIO, NIKKI PAYE GRACIA
6627 DOROTEO, KRYSTYL JUNE DUBOS
6628 DOROY, MARLYN MARGARICO
6629 DORUELO, PEARL JOY DUYONGAN
6630 DOSDOS, JADE ANTHONY BARRERA
6631 DOSDOS, VIVIAN JAYME
6632 DOTE, CHRISANTA ESCOBILLA
6633 DOTE, JERINA ARAQUIL
6634 DOTE, REA HOPE FLORES
6635 DOTILLOS, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
6636 DOTIMAS, KARYLL ANNE QUIAMBAO
6637 DOVERTE, JILL MONTEZO
6638 DOYDORA, ANNA KATRINA PEƑA
6639 DOYDORA, FLORIMAE GABATO
6640 DOZA, GIRLIE ABELLA
6641 DRAGON, CLARISSE DELA CRUZ
6642 DRANTO, EVELYN QUIMAT
6643 DRILON, ELMER BACALTOS
6644 DRIO, LORENA
6645 DRUNIO, ELEUTERIO MEDINA
6646 DU-BONGCO, MARY JANE JAYMA
6647 DU-OT, RENALENE OPENIANO
6648 DUA, ARLIN CAMINGAWAN
6649 DUALLO, ASUCENA CELESTIAL
6650 DUALLO, MERALUNA POQUITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:135 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 DUARDIN, LEA LOPEZ
6652 DUATIN, MAURO VEGA
6653 DUAY, MARCELINO III FERMIZA
6654 DUAZO, CHARLAINE MAY MISA
6655 DUAZO, DARWIN CLEER HERSALIA
6656 DUAZO, SHARILYN PEDERIO
6657 DUBLA, JAYJUN BAYENG
6658 DUBLIN, ROSE LYN DUALOS
6659 DUCALING, JESSA PURACAN
6660 DUCASEN, MAY ANN LUPASI
6661 DUCAY, AILEEN SANCHEZ
6662 DUCAY, ORLANDO DEPAMAYLO
6663 DUCENTES, ARIEL NABOYA
6664 DUCLAYAN, HAZEL SHARON BALDOMERO
6665 DUCO, MARY GRACE BATAYO
6666 DUCO, RUBY IBERO
6667 DUCOT, ABIGAIL RAPANUT
6668 DUCOT, MA CLAIRE HAZEL DALISAY
6669 DUCUSIN, MA ELENA LAURETA
6670 DUERO, JOVELYN LAMBUSON
6671 DUERO, LEAH DUARDO
6672 DUEƑAS, ANGELYN PANDIO
6673 DUEƑAS, JAY AR WAGAS
6674 DUGAYO, ZENITH EBRO
6675 DUGOS, ROCEL SAGAAD
6676 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EMY LICUDAN
6677 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NOLAND DUNGOG
6678 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROCHE ESTRADA
6679 DUHILAG, CATHERINE ALBOR
6680 DUHILAG, GLEZIEL JOY VIGONTE
6681 DUITES, ANNALEE LABO
6682 DUKAN, NORFIA CALIM
6683 DULACA, ALOUDINNES DURON
6684 DULATRE, KORENA MAE BUELA
6685 DULATRE, MIRACHELLE NIMUAN
6686 DULAY, CALVIN DE MESA
6687 DULAY, DONNA JAICTIN
6688 DULAY, JEANIFER DE GUZMAN
6689 DULAY, JENNIFER MALAPITAN
6690 DULAY, NOVA PEARL LIZARDO
6691 DULAY, XERXES BALAUAG
6692 DULCE, MAY INOCENCIO
6693 DULDULAO, ALBERT AARON
6694 DULDULAO, CHRISTIAN IAN BULACSO
6695 DULDULAO, EDNALYN CLAVERIA
6696 DULDULAO, HAVEN JUMAWAN
6697 DULDULAO, JULIET TOMAS
6698 DULDULAO, MONET FLORES
6699 DULFO, RONIE LEBICO
6700 DULGUIME, ALISON COLLARGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:136 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 DULIN, RONEVIR COLOMA
6702 DULLA, KHARWINA AMMAN
6703 DULNUAN, CHRISTY UNAB
6704 DULOS, APRILENE ROSE GAY CABRERA
6705 DULOS, IVY JEAN GALAN
6706 DUMA-UP, KIMBERLE MAE JAVELLANA
6707 DUMAGAN, DARLEEN FLORES
6708 DUMAGPI, AIME BAYLON
6709 DUMAGUING, MARITES NIMER
6710 DUMAGUING, MARY ROSE MAGALLANO
6711 DUMAGUIT, DAVID SOCO
6712 DUMAICOS, DETLEF NIZOL
6713 DUMAJEL, MARIA THERESA ABRASALDO
6714 DUMALA, ARMIL MARTE
6715 DUMALAG, OLIVA ESPINA
6716 DUMALAN, CHRISTIAN COMPRA
6717 DUMALI, EMELLY BUNAGAN
6718 DUMANAIS, VINIA CAMOƑAS
6719 DUMANAS, JENALYN UMBEC
6720 DUMANGHI, JOBALYN MARCELO
6721 DUMANOP, GERTRUDE CUYASEN
6722 DUMAOLAO, ZARON DE LOS REYES
6723 DUMAQUITA, GLANDLE BONCATO
6724 DUMARAN, VERONICA BADILLA
6725 DUMAWAT, JENNY PUGAO
6726 DUMAY, MARKX HARROLD PACHECO
6727 DUMAYA, MARIA SUNNY SAINZ
6728 DUMAYA, MYLENE DE LEON
6729 DUMAYAHON, JANICE BOLHAYON
6730 DUMAYAS, BERNADETTE SALGADO
6731 DUMDUM, REENADEL VAILOCES
6732 DUMES-AG, ROSE ANN COSME
6733 DUMLAO, RENALYN ALVAREZ
6734 DUMLAO, REYMAJOY JOSE
6735 DUMO, MARY ANN MARZAN
6736 DUMOPOY, JOMAR MONTOYA
6737 DUMOT, LEO ANGELO DELA FUENTE
6738 DUNGCA, JOHN ARNOLD BANAL
6739 DUNGCA, JOHN LERRY CORRAL
6740 DUNGOG, WILLA VERDADERO
6741 DUNTON, AL DEOCAMPO
6742 DUNTON, JAY ANN DENOSTA
6743 DUPIO, CAROLINE LEGUIZ
6744 DUPIO, JESSICA TEMBLOR
6745 DUPO, MARICEL MAYANG
6746 DUQUE, ARMAND ROTH ESPENILLA
6747 DUQUE, DONNA FERNANDEZ
6748 DUQUE, JULIUS RIGOR CURSO
6749 DUQUE, QUEEN ANNEL LEDESMA
6750 DURAIN, GLAIZA UYGIOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:137 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 DURAN, ALVAZER BATANGJAWA
6752 DURAN, AMELIA PORTILLO
6753 DURAN, ANDRISA MENDEZ
6754 DURAN, CELESTE CABUNILAS
6755 DURAN, FELY ALALAG
6756 DURAN, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
6757 DURAN, JORGE PAWEE ATON
6758 DURAN, LORNA EMBALSADO
6759 DURAN, MARK ARVIN BASCO
6760 DURAN, MARY CRISTINE MASUJER
6761 DURANA, JOHN REY COCHERO
6762 DURANGO, LORENA BUSANO
6763 DURANGO, MARRY JOY MAGABILIN
6764 DURANO, FLORAMAE AKMAN
6765 DURANO, RUDEN MONTEALTO
6766 DURANTE, AUBREY MAE DE LA ROSA
6767 DURANTE, CHESTENE QUIZON
6768 DUREGA, MADELINO RIVAS
6769 DUREMDES, ILDELYN MARIE BEJEMINO
6770 DURO, CARMINA GHIENEL MILLANO
6771 DURO, RAMON ACE CHRISTOPHER GURAY
6772 DURON, HELEN GRACE GIOCA
6773 DUTERTE, ARNEL SERAME
6774 DUYAG, MELANIE ARMA
6775 DUƑGO, RANIE BERENGUER
6776 DY, ANDREW SAGAYCA
6777 DY, ANNCHALYN JO ARGOSO
6778 DY, CRESCHELL GARCIANO
6779 DY, EMMANUEL HENRY LITAM
6780 DY, JOAN SAMBAS
6781 DZUL ISKANDAR, GRACE GACUS
6782 EBAD, NISAN GANDAL
6783 EBALLE, MA BERNADETTE BORJA
6784 EBAS, DIONNAVEL LIMPANGOG
6785 EBBAH, SALISA SADJULI
6786 EBBAT, LUCILLE EBILANE
6787 EBCAS, CARL BRIAN ROSELIM
6788 EBEN, KRIS AQUINO
6789 EBERSOLE, ANALIE MORALES
6790 EBES, JOYCE KAREN MABLI
6791 EBID, CIELITO EGANGO
6792 EBIDAG, CHRISTOPHER ABANG
6793 EBIO, MIKE FRANCIA
6794 EBITNER, JESSICA ROSE MALACAS
6795 EBOL, JUNNA MAE CAYANONG
6796 EBORDA, JENNIFER CAINTOY
6797 EBRAHIM, JOHAIRAH BAGONTE
6798 EBRAHIM, SUMAYA AMPASO
6799 EBREO, JESSICA GAMMAD
6800 EBREO, JULIET BONGALOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:138 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 EBRONA, MAMERTO JR DELA VEGA
6802 EBUENG, KRIS ESTACIO
6803 EBUENGA, KAREEN JOY BERAYA
6804 ECALNER, ALANNER NAVAL
6805 ECARAN, CHRISTY DE JONGOY
6806 ECHALICO, KING EBANA
6807 ECHANO, VERLEY JANE MORILLA
6808 ECHAVEZ, ARTEMIO JR MAQUILING
6809 ECHAVEZ, GENEVA FUENTES
6810 ECHAVEZ, MARY CLAIRE CABUENAS
6811 ECHAVIA, JONALIE OPENA
6812 ECHAVIA, JORGE JR WENCESLAO
6813 ECHEGORIN, CHONA LAWA
6814 ECHEVARRI, SALCEDO JR TORRES
6815 ECHIN, JENNIFER BALUCA
6816 ECHIN, NARMEN PESTOLA
6817 ECHIVARRE, JESSIREE PALER
6818 ECHIVERRE, MAE ANN MINIMO
6819 ECHON, JOHN MARK PINAPIN
6820 ECIJAN, HANNAH MAE SUNGAY
6821 ECONG, EMMIE JANE MONTILLIANO
6822 ECTO, MEVIEN BELTRAN
6823 EDAN, CATHLEEN ALYSSA AUREADA
6824 EDANG, VIER FERDINAND JR OJALES
6825 EDAƑOL, MARILYN BASA
6826 EDDING, NUR-NISA WAHID
6827 EDEJER, NEO DAVID ECALDRE
6828 EDEN, RHEA BAGACINA
6829 EDER, ARNEL GOLE
6830 EDER, QUEENIE PANAGUITON
6831 EDIANON, NORELEE ALAG
6832 EDLAGAN, MA ELAINE LOVERIA
6833 EDNAVE, BEA BUENO
6834 EDOL, MARITES LOQUIRE
6835 EDON, KLEIN MARTIN CEDULLO
6836 EDRAD, HAZEL ANNE CASTILLO
6837 EDRIAL, SANDRA FUENTEBELLA
6838 EDUARDO, BRENDA VASQUEZ
6839 EDUAVA, AMMIE CASIPONG
6840 EDUAVE, MARIANE MARGIE BOQUIL
6841 EDULAN, KENN MARK MOLO
6842 EDULSA, ANNA FAY AGBU
6843 EFA, JAN MARINI HIBON
6844 EFONDO, AIZEL JOY CASTOR
6845 EGALLA, ROBERT EBUENG
6846 EGANO, REMELDA NEDRUDA
6847 EGANO, RITCHIE DOSDOS
6848 EGAR, RIOMAR BALHON
6849 EGAY, JOSEPH BRYLLE DAMPAYLA
6850 EGBOY, FELIZA GUINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:139 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 EGIDO, MARBILYN MENDOZA
6852 EGMILAN, CECILIA BUSBUSO
6853 EGOS, JOYCE MICABALO
6854 EGOT, GERLIE TONOGBANUA
6855 EGUIA, MARTHA MARDYNNE JAUCULAN
6856 EGUICO, JUDITH MARIE EUROPA
6857 EHIMPLAR, HENJIE GEVERO
6858 EIMAN, GENALYN COSTOY
6859 EINOSAS, JOHANNA JOY UDANI
6860 EISMA, ADONIS GRAJO
6861 EJARES, QUEENCES QUINTANA
6862 EJERA, VANESSA BAUTISTA
6863 EJERCITO, SHERYL ROSE VENUS
6864 ELACAN, JAMES ELLIS
6865 ELACION, NIEZL LAGAZON
6866 ELAGIO, ARIS OSAPDIN
6867 ELAMPARO, PENIEL JUAN
6868 ELANDAG, MAYREL PIEDAD
6869 ELARCOSA, VANESSA IBIS
6870 ELARDE, LAARNIE RAMOS
6871 ELARDE, MIRALYN DELA PENA
6872 ELARDO, JOVEN EJAN
6873 ELARDO, MARIEL CABIGON
6874 ELAURIA, WILSON BARTOLOME
6875 ELCAMEL, AIZIE GRACE MAT-AN
6876 ELCANO, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
6877 ELCHICO, AILEEN VIDALLO
6878 ELCHICO, KAREN JOY DE GUZMAN
6879 ELDUCAL, IAN BONDOC
6880 ELEAZAR, JOAN SILVIO
6881 ELECCION, ARNEL ALINDO
6882 ELECCION, MHELMOR RAGMA
6883 ELEDA, JOMARIE ILAGAN
6884 ELEMENTO, WINDOLYN OBIANDA
6885 ELEP, JOANNA PATRIC CADIZ
6886 ELERIA, ERICBOY MENOR
6887 ELGARIO, JOEBERT ARTURO
6888 ELI, LEAH HERNANDEZ
6889 ELIAN, OMAYAH SULOG
6890 ELIARDA, ANGELICA PANILAG
6891 ELICANO, WILLENDEMAE DAGAT
6892 ELICO, MARICOR FELISILDA
6893 ELIGAN, RAAH SHEKINAH CANLAS
6894 ELISAN, PROSDE FRANCISCO
6895 ELISEO, GLADES NAPOLES
6896 ELISEO, ROMMEL JOHN GASPAR
6897 ELIZAGA, JENNELYN BALISI
6898 ELIZAGA, WENDELL GENEROSO
6899 ELIZALDE, JOLINA ALBOS
6900 ELLA, RICHARD VILLACRUCIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:140 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 ELLAGA, RECEM REBOYAS
6902 ELLAMA, LAVEGEN PANIGON
6903 ELLASOS, MARY ANN GADIA
6904 ELLIVERA, FE FERRER
6905 ELLO, ALBERLYN DONDOYANO
6906 ELLORIMO, MARLON QUIBOL
6907 ELLORIN, KATHERINE FLORES
6908 ELLORIN, LESTER SUMABAT
6909 ELMA, MA CRISTINA CABE
6910 ELMIDO, EVELYN PERNITO
6911 ELMIDO, RAQUEL LUI
6912 ELNAS, ASUCENA ARANETA
6913 ELOGSONG, JOVENCIO III GABUNILAS
6914 ELOPRE, ELLEN MAE ANDOS
6915 ELOQUIƑA, GILLYPHINE LACDAO
6916 ELPEDES, SIONEL BORJA
6917 ELTAGON, RICHIEL MAE YORONG
6918 ELUM, LORMIE QUIMAT
6919 ELUMBARING, JERUM BARCELONA
6920 ELVINA, JOCIEL SUMAGANG
6921 EMANEL, PHILIP ANDRECIO
6922 EMANO, GELLIAN FE ESPEƑA
6923 EMANO, KEVIN GETGANO
6924 EMBARQUE, JANICE BACONG
6925 EMBRADORA, ARJEAN OMBLERO
6926 EMBUDO, SHIRLYN ROYALES
6927 EMBUIDO, MARK ESPINA
6928 EMBUIDO, MARK GERALD LAGERA
6929 EMBUSCADO, JEAN PIOLLO
6930 EMIT, MARK VINCENT BAHAY
6931 EMORECHA, LUZ DURAC
6932 EMOYLAN, MARIA HAZEL CINCO
6933 EMPANSO, SHANNE IVY MANAYON
6934 EMPENADO, JANICE GUARDIANO
6935 EMPERADO, MARK BRUCAL
6936 EMPERADOR, EMMYLOU APONGAN
6937 EMPERADOR, RHODALYN MANDANI
6938 EMPERADOR, XAVIER RIBAYA
6939 EMPEYNADO, AILENE AUSTERO
6940 EMPIL, SHARON TACAY
6941 EMPLEO, AILEEN FRANCISCO
6942 EMPLEO, MA KASSANDRA JOY MANONGSONG
6943 EMPRESA, ANTHONY
6944 ENAD, MAE LOURDES ARELLANO
6945 ENAD, MARY JANE LAMPASO
6946 ENAD, RUBEN JR DELA PEƑA
6947 ENAD, VIMA GALARIO
6948 ENAGAN, EDJOPH DE JESUS
6949 ENAGE, JENICA ELLAINE VIRREY
6950 ENAGE, NELISSA NAPOLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:141 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 ENAL, ZUHAIRIA GUIAMALO
6952 ENAR, ESNIHAYA DATUMANONG
6953 ENARGAN, CHARRY LOU TANGARO
6954 ENARIO, VICKY PEƑONES
6955 ENARTIA, NORFELIN SERAFIN
6956 ENCABO, JUNESA SABANAL
6957 ENCABO, MARJORIE-ANN SUBANG
6958 ENCABO, STEPHANIE LUY
6959 ENCALLADO, CHARLENE PELAJE
6960 ENCARNACION, MIRABETH JAVIER
6961 ENCARNACION, SAMUEL PERFAS
6962 ENCILA, ELVIN VARGAS
6963 ENCINARES, JOSE ANTONIO DOMAGTOY
6964 ENCINARES, LAIKA MAY TARRANZA
6965 ENCINAS, EUNICE JOYCE MARQUEZ
6966 ENCINAS, NONELYN HAMLIG
6967 ENCINAS, NORMAN DELINO
6968 ENCINAS, SHEINA JOY MADERAL
6969 ENCIO, ALDEN PALICPIC
6970 ENCISO, RIZA ALOYOG
6971 ENDENCIA, KRIZA JANE LUSICA
6972 ENDON, DANNA REYES
6973 ENDRIGA, LEAH MARIE FLORES
6974 ENDRINA, CHERRY ASPACIO
6975 ENDRINA, MINERVA TAMONDONG
6976 ENECITO, ETHEL MACA
6977 ENERES, JOSEPHINE ESCALO
6978 ENERO, ERICK MARANAN
6979 ENERO, EVELYN MAGALLANES
6980 ENERO, WELLA CEBUA
6981 ENGAG, JERALYN GOC-ONG
6982 ENGARAN, IVY PALITO
6983 ENGAY, DANILO JR GALVAN
6984 ENGCO, RAISAH GUIAPAR
6985 ENGGOY, LORMAH MAE TITIWA
6986 ENGRESO, MA CATHRINA GARINGALAO
6987 ENGRISO, FLORDELIZ FEROLINO
6988 ENGUERRA, MELISSA LLANETA
6989 ENOG, MUHAJIREEN DACULA
6990 ENOJARDO, ALME JANE TEOPE
6991 ENOLBA, LILIBETH BARONDA
6992 ENOPIA, GRACE MITRA
6993 ENRERA, MAE ANN SAYRE
6994 ENRILE, ANALIE ALFONSO
6995 ENRILE, RACHEL CASTRO
6996 ENRIQUE, JANETTE RIGOS
6997 ENRIQUEZ, ETCHEBERRY GUEVARRA
6998 ENRIQUEZ, GENALYN AGUSTINO
6999 ENRIQUEZ, HANIKA GERODIAS
7000 ENRIQUEZ, HENDRIX ANTONNI AMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:142 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 ENRIQUEZ, HENRY PAUL PEREGRINO
7002 ENRIQUEZ, JORDAINE HERRERA
7003 ENRIQUEZ, JOYCE PANGILINAN
7004 ENRIQUEZ, JUVILYN LIMOSNERO
7005 ENRIQUEZ, LEONEL ABRERA
7006 ENRIQUEZ, LESTER COMEDERO
7007 ENRIQUEZ, MA CRISTINA MARASIGAN
7008 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA ROBINA DAGANDAN
7009 ENRIQUEZ, MARSHA LIZA ARANETA
7010 ENRIQUEZ, RICA JOY MARIE BUEZA
7011 ENRIQUEZ, SHEKIENAH JOY AVILA
7012 ENRIQUEZ, VANESSA GUADALQUIVER
7013 ENRIQUEZ, VERNA KAYANAN
7014 ENSOMO, JESSETT HOPE ESPINA
7015 ENTERESO, ARIES PASCUAL
7016 ENTERINA, ANGELIE DAGOC
7017 ENTERO, JANICE CUAS
7018 ENTERO, JOCELYN ABADIEZ
7019 ENTIA, JOHNREY CARTING
7020 ENTICO, CHRISTY TAN
7021 ENTICO, DANNY GEM TAN
7022 ENTOL, NORAINA MANTAWIL
7023 ENTREALGO, RUBY RAMOS
7024 ENVERGA, MICHAEL ALDWINE MENDIETA
7025 EPISTOLA, JANNA ELIORA HALILI
7026 EQUIANON, GIOVANIE TIMAGOS
7027 EQUITAN, CHERRYMAE MARABILLON
7028 ERA, EDILBERTO GAREZA
7029 ERA, KARL REINIER VILLADIEGO
7030 ERABON, JESICA RODILLAS
7031 ERACHO, VANGELICA TESORERO
7032 ERAP, ANNA MARIE VILLAROSA
7033 ERAYA, BRONWIEN PLAMENCO
7034 ERAZO, HAZEL AMANTE
7035 ERAƑA, ALMA JOY REYES
7036 ERBITO, GLORIA ANGELES
7037 ERCILLA, SYRA CADANO
7038 EREJER, DOMINIC MALINAO
7039 ERELLANA, JADE DOROTEO
7040 ERESTAIN, THERESA DEL MONTE
7041 ERLASAN, ELENA MERANO
7042 ERMITA, RUBIROSA MANALO
7043 ERMITAƑO, MA ROSE VILLENA
7044 ERNI, JIAN MARIE CORREA
7045 ERNI, PATRICIA ERICA VELASQUEZ
7046 EROLES, JACY DODITH LUMAAS
7047 ERONG, RUDY TARTAR
7048 EROY, FRANCIS ROD DE JESUS
7049 ERPILO, RAYMOND FRIAS
7050 ERRACHO, MARK ALVIN PRUDENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:143 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 ESCABARTE, IVONNE BELAGANTOL
7052 ESCABAS, JEANENE AGBON
7053 ESCALA, ELDWIN FLORES
7054 ESCALA, MA LOURELIE TORTUGO
7055 ESCALANTE, LISHAYNE ORILLANA
7056 ESCALANTE, STEPHANIE ESTRADA
7057 ESCALERA, JOBERT BORRE
7058 ESCALO, SARAH JALE ONDOY
7059 ESCANILAN, PATRICK PAUL
7060 ESCANILLA, LUCIL PASOMILAO
7061 ESCARCHA, VERGEL CAƑAVERAL
7062 ESCAREAL, JANINE MAICA BRANZUELA
7063 ESCARILLA, ABIGAIL FONTAMILLAS
7064 ESCARIO, ANALIE PISONELA
7065 ESCARIO, CHRISTIAN NUEVA
7066 ESCARLA, CATHERINE VIRTUDES
7067 ESCARLAN, BORDIGOL REYES
7068 ESCARO, ADRIAN SALAZAR
7069 ESCARZA, BERNARD MUYCO
7070 ESCASA, MARIA FATIMA TOTAƑES
7071 ESCASINAS, CHERYLL SUMAYA
7072 ESCASINAS, JOHN PAUL GUETA
7073 ESCASURA, JEFFREY TEJOSO
7074 ESCLETO, KRISTOFFER SABAY
7075 ESCOBAL, MADEL TISANG
7076 ESCOBER, GLAIZA PRECIOUS PINCA
7077 ESCOBIA, CEDRIC MONTA
7078 ESCOBIDO, DOMINGO ORDAS
7079 ESCODERO, MA ALGEN ROSARIO
7080 ESCOLANO, ANA JANE CANTARA
7081 ESCONDE, ANGELINE MASIN
7082 ESCONDE, JOBETH ESTOYA
7083 ESCOPETE, ADA JEBUNAN
7084 ESCOPETE, ROWENA ESCARCHA
7085 ESCORIDO, JOEY LEOPARDAS
7086 ESCOSES, CRIZELDA JAVIER
7087 ESCOTE, ARRA REALCO
7088 ESCOTE, GRINGO DELITINA
7089 ESCOTO, CHARLES CAUBANG
7090 ESCRAMAN, MERIAME ASNE
7091 ESCUBIO, MYLENE SOMERA
7092 ESCUETA, JOSETE ROVILLOS
7093 ESCULTO, MARY ANNE LAZO
7094 ESELLER, JAEZEL PACER
7095 ESER, RUDOLPH VAN FULGOSINO
7096 ESGASANE, KATHLYN FAYE PAULO
7097 ESGUERRA, CHARLENE LEI OLATAN
7098 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN URBANO
7099 ESGUERRA, CYNNA MARCHAN
7100 ESGUERRA, DULCE QUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:144 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 ESGUERRA, EVITA JOY CAJILO
7102 ESGUERRA, JAMMIE AURE
7103 ESGUERRA, JANET VIDAMO
7104 ESGUERRA, JESSA ESPARTINAS
7105 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN CALIZAR
7106 ESGUERRA, MARY CELESTE PARAGAS
7107 ESGUERRA, MITCHELLE LUMANAG
7108 ESGUERRA, RIZZA LAPPAY
7109 ESGUERRA, SONNY ROBERT LIMBO
7110 ESIO, KAREN GALVEZ
7111 ESLAO, MA RACHEL GAYO
7112 ESLAO, SIR MANUEL ANTONIO III COLOS
7113 ESLAVA, AIRA TIONGSON
7114 ESLLERA, DIVINA PAGLINGAYEN
7115 ESMAEL, MONJAHIR KUSAIN
7116 ESMAIL, WAFA KINDI
7117 ESMAO, MARY GRACE BAGAIPO
7118 ESMELE, NELSON EDUCALANE
7119 ESMENDA, MICHAEL ANDREW MARJOLINO
7120 ESMERALDA, ANNA MAE GOFREDO
7121 ESOG, VIOLETA FORMENTO
7122 ESONGA, MARICLE BARRIOS
7123 ESOY, NEZIL DE LA CRUZ
7124 ESPADA, LYNNETH TAYONI
7125 ESPADERA, MARIBETH LIANSING
7126 ESPADILLA, DARYLL GUERRERO
7127 ESPADILLA, PRECY MACAL
7128 ESPADON, JANNINE DELOS SANTOS
7129 ESPALDON, MARVEN TUNDAY
7130 ESPANTE, ROGELYN ORILLO
7131 ESPANTO, HAZEL NAGRAMPA
7132 ESPANTO, JUNIELITO REAS
7133 ESPANTO, LOWELA BENDANILLO
7134 ESPANTO, RONNEL DALYAGAN
7135 ESPARAGOZA, RYAN ALOJADO
7136 ESPARAGUERA, REY KERWIN NOVAL
7137 ESPARCIA, MARIEL MALANA
7138 ESPARES, JONATHAN AREVALO
7139 ESPARES, MARISSA LUDOVICE
7140 ESPARRAGO, MARY JANE JOSON
7141 ESPARRAGUERRA, SHERNAN BARRUN
7142 ESPARTINEZ, EMELY LUNA
7143 ESPAYOS, ANABELLE BINMANGON
7144 ESPAƑO, JESSA ROPIO
7145 ESPAƑO, LOVELLA SABEDORIA
7146 ESPAƑO, SHIELA VENTURA
7147 ESPAƑOL, FELIPE JR DECEPOLO
7148 ESPAƑOL, JASMINE MAOPOY
7149 ESPAƑOL, LAIZA CALAMBRO
7150 ESPAƑOLA, JESSICA SALGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:145 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 ESPAƑOLA, JONALYN JUANITEZ
7152 ESPAƑOLA, JUNIEL SANCHO
7153 ESPAƑOLA, JUVY GARCIA
7154 ESPAƑOLA, KRISTINE ROSE CIOCON
7155 ESPAƑOLA, LESLY MAE CIPAT
7156 ESPAƑOLA, ODYSSY JUANITEZ
7157 ESPAƑOLA, RYAN GANANCIAL
7158 ESPAƑOLA, SARAH JANE OCDE
7159 ESPE, RAY ANN ARANCILLO
7160 ESPEDIDO, JERVY CADAO
7161 ESPEDILLA, LENA AGUILAR
7162 ESPEGADERA, EDCELLE ELMIDO
7163 ESPEJO, RALPH RHANDALL ROMERO
7164 ESPELETA, RONLIE RJ ALMENDRAL
7165 ESPENIDA, MARY JOYCE CASIANO
7166 ESPERA, SHAIRA MAY VILLACERAN
7167 ESPERAME, DANICA JAY GO
7168 ESPERANCILLA, KIMBERLY ROSE MARZO
7169 ESPERANZA, ANA JOY TUYOR
7170 ESPERAT, ROCHELLE TENORIO
7171 ESPERIDA, JENNIFER GUEVARRA
7172 ESPERO, RENE DAVID
7173 ESPINA, CHERRY LYN OMAMALIN
7174 ESPINA, CLEMENTE OMBING
7175 ESPINA, MARJORIE SAL
7176 ESPINA, NEDA JOY LIBRANDO
7177 ESPINA, SHARON MACAPAGAL
7178 ESPINAR, ROXANNE CONCEPCION
7179 ESPINAS, AARON DUARTE
7180 ESPINAS, ANGELI MATOCIƑOS
7181 ESPINAS, FLORIAN DIONCO
7182 ESPINEDA, ARLYN BODOTA
7183 ESPINELI, GIRLIE TUBIANO
7184 ESPINILI, ELIZABETH BANCA
7185 ESPINILLA, MELBIE MARIANO
7186 ESPINO, RACHELLE JANE VILLAMOR
7187 ESPINOSA, AGAPITO JR LAƑAS
7188 ESPINOSA, ANGELI ABANDULA
7189 ESPINOSA, CHRISTER GASPER
7190 ESPINOSA, CRISTY ANN SAMONTAƑEZ
7191 ESPINOSA, GINA LABISTE
7192 ESPINOSA, GLADYS VALENTIN
7193 ESPINOSA, JENALYN DALANGPAN
7194 ESPINOSA, JUAN MIGUEL ARELLANO
7195 ESPINOSA, KRIS FERNANDEZ
7196 ESPINOSA, LEONIDES SAAVEDRA
7197 ESPINOSA, LOVELY KAYY ENRIQUEZ
7198 ESPINOSA, RENALYN CODISAR
7199 ESPINOSA, RHENA TALO
7200 ESPINOSA, SHERWIN ALCANZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:146 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 ESPINOSA, WILMAR NAKAYTONA
7202 ESPINOZA, JANETH TORRES
7203 ESPINOZA, SARAH GILYN TORIO
7204 ESPIRITU, BENJAMIN ZENON AGARAO
7205 ESPIRITU, BIENVENIDO JR VELA
7206 ESPIRITU, CLARISSA BITONG
7207 ESPIRITU, DAINA REYES
7208 ESPIRITU, FARLIN ERVAS
7209 ESPIRITU, JANE LUCENA
7210 ESPIRITU, JESSAN LAPITAN
7211 ESPIRITU, JOANA ROSE MIGUEL
7212 ESPIRITU, KIM JOCON QUIAOIT
7213 ESPIRITU, LADY LEE NANTES
7214 ESPIRITU, LORIZA ROMA DELA CRUZ
7215 ESPIRITU, MA VICTORIA MANALESE
7216 ESPIRITU, MAE BELLE DE LEON
7217 ESPIRITU, MARJORIE CRUZ
7218 ESPIRITU, RACHEL ANN QUIMCO
7219 ESPIRITU, ROSALINDA JAVIER
7220 ESPIRITU, SHADDI HAZEL TORIDA
7221 ESPIRITU, SHELLEY ANNE VILLAMOR
7222 ESPLANA, IRENE BRIOSO
7223 ESPLANA, KENNETHA JOY TAN
7224 ESPONILLA, NOEME DELA CRUZ
7225 ESPONILLA, RICO BANDAL
7226 ESQUIBAL, MYRA FAYE ROMERO
7227 ESQUIBEL, LENSLEY ARCILLA
7228 ESQUIERDO, SARAH MAE CATIOC
7229 ESQUILONA, CHERYL PARADERO
7230 ESTABILLO, GERAMMY BELMORO
7231 ESTABILLO, JOEMEL MACATIAG
7232 ESTABILLO, ROLANDO CANILANG
7233 ESTABILLO, SHIELA MAE NEBREJA
7234 ESTACIO, AISA MARQUEZ
7235 ESTACIO, JOHN BENJAMIN DEQUIƑA
7236 ESTACIO, LOLITA DELA CRUZ
7237 ESTACIO, MA BELINDA GAITE
7238 ESTACIO, PASCUAL JR ABARERA
7239 ESTACION, JOE-WARD VEDAƑO
7240 ESTADILLA, IVY JAMELARIN
7241 ESTADILLA, MYRENE CUARTERON
7242 ESTALITA, MA THERESA DOMAEL
7243 ESTALLO, JAY FRANCIS BERSABE
7244 ESTANDARTE, MYLENE SIMON
7245 ESTANIEL, JOANNAMARIE FAUSTINO
7246 ESTAY, EDWINA SIBUGAN
7247 ESTAƑERO, JANIZA AGANG
7248 ESTAƑO, JHORLYN ATIG
7249 ESTEBA, JEFFER BORELA
7250 ESTEBA, KARLA BABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:147 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 ESTEBAL, MARY CHRISTINE SARENCE
7252 ESTEBAN, ANNIE MAE ALEX
7253 ESTEBAN, DIONEL DIONELA
7254 ESTEBAN, HANNAH JEAN VERSANO
7255 ESTEBAN, HERILL AGUILAR
7256 ESTEBAN, JEANNE PAULINE LINTAG
7257 ESTEBAN, JENNIFER PEƑARANDA
7258 ESTEBAN, JULIE ANN JOY MANUEL
7259 ESTEBAN, MARIA THERESA JACINTO
7260 ESTEBAN, MARY GRACE BALBOA
7261 ESTEBAN, SEFREN SUALIBIOS
7262 ESTEBAN, THEODORA PAKIWEN
7263 ESTEBAN, WINNER ENDAYA
7264 ESTELA, JOY ABALOS
7265 ESTENOR, CHRISTIAN GONZALO DELOS REYES
7266 ESTENZO, GLAIZA PUERTOS
7267 ESTEPA, JENNIFER VERANO
7268 ESTEPA, JOANNA MARIE MANAOIS
7269 ESTERA, APRIL JOY MARTORILLAS
7270 ESTEVES, KENNETH MABANGLO
7271 ESTIBAL, RITCHELLE AQUINO
7272 ESTIGOY, RHEA ANNE ORDOƑEZ
7273 ESTILLORE, CHARMAINE BUENO
7274 ESTILLORE, CRESILDA CARANZO
7275 ESTILLORE, JONITO JR REMENTIZO
7276 ESTILLORE, ROSALINDA PIPIT
7277 ESTILLOSO, MONELL TURADO
7278 ESTIMO, RUSELA GONZALES
7279 ESTINO, EVELYN TECAG
7280 ESTIOCO, RIZZA TIAMZON
7281 ESTIPONA, BIANCA GRACE MAPACPAC
7282 ESTIVA, MARIZ BARCENAS
7283 ESTOCADA, THELMO JR LABANZA
7284 ESTOCADO, SHIELA MULA
7285 ESTOCONING, CORAZON PARBA
7286 ESTOLAS, RHEA REƑA
7287 ESTOMAGO, JENEVIC RECORTE
7288 ESTOMAGO, SARIN RIBLE
7289 ESTOMATA, DAISY GERONIMO
7290 ESTOMATA, MARIA SHEILA HIBAYA
7291 ESTOPIL, JHON ROY ABELLAR
7292 ESTOQUE, MARIE TONI BAGULOR
7293 ESTOQUE, PAUL JOSEPH SILVA
7294 ESTORCO, RINA OYANGORIN
7295 ESTORES, ALLHIA CHARMAINE SARROSA
7296 ESTORES, IVY CLARE LEGADA
7297 ESTORES, JEFFREY VILLANUEVA
7298 ESTORGA, MYLENE RUIZ
7299 ESTORICO, JOANNA TRINIDAD
7300 ESTORPE, CHARITY LABONETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:148 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 ESTORQUE, LANIE NOBLEZA
7302 ESTORQUIA, VIVIAN KAY PASCUA
7303 ESTOSE, ELMA DOYDORA
7304 ESTOSE, MA ROSANA CENITA
7305 ESTOY, MAREJANE INOC
7306 ESTOYA, MARK ANTHONY EBOT
7307 ESTRABELA, ANGELICA MARIE CANARIO
7308 ESTRABO, ZENAIDA BREGANZA
7309 ESTRADA, ANALYN PANAO
7310 ESTRADA, ARNIE GOLONG
7311 ESTRADA, DANDREB PALAGANAS
7312 ESTRADA, DYAN KRISTY RAMIREZ
7313 ESTRADA, GINARLD GUDOY
7314 ESTRADA, JEANNE MAE CORPUZ
7315 ESTRADA, JENARD FELICIANO
7316 ESTRADA, JOSEMA MEJIA
7317 ESTRADA, MARJORIE TONGOL
7318 ESTRADA, MERRY GRACE INGENTE
7319 ESTRADA, RONALD DUERO
7320 ESTRADA, SHARE CABE
7321 ESTREBILLA, JOHANNA ARSENA
7322 ESTRELLA, ANGELYN LIMBO
7323 ESTRELLA, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
7324 ESTRELLA, JACK LEONARD MICABEL
7325 ESTRELLA, JACKIELYN LIBETARIO
7326 ESTRELLA, JOSEPHINE LIBIRAN
7327 ESTRELLA, MIERAFLOR CASUCOT
7328 ESTRELLA, RICHELLE LAZARO
7329 ESTRELLA, SHEILA MAE BANDA
7330 ESTRELLA, VERONICA ALARCON
7331 ESTRELLADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN SUELLO
7332 ESTRELLADO, WELLA MAY OJANO
7333 ESTRELLANES, QUENEE HERODIAS
7334 ESTRELLAS, SHARMAIN TORRALBA
7335 ESTRELLER, IRENE SAMSON
7336 ESTREMERA, MARIA JENNALYN VALENCIA
7337 ESTRERA, JAY VIBAS
7338 ESTRERA, LOVELY RACHEL CASIMERO
7339 ESTRIBOR, JUNGIE BALDECANTOS
7340 ESTROLOGO, MARY JOY DUCADO
7341 ESTUBO, JOY MAY PAGALAN
7342 ESTUR, JENNIFER MANDANE
7343 ETA, JOVEN SANGRE
7344 ETCOY, MARDEE SHAN PANGUE
7345 ETORMA, ARIS MAUMAY
7346 EUCAPOR, CHRISTONY BENERO
7347 EUGENIO, EDWIN JR BONITO
7348 EUGENIO, ERWIN JACELA
7349 EUGENIO, HANNAH PENINNA SANTOS
7350 EUGENIO, JEVANH ASILUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:149 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 EUGENIO, NOVELYN DULNUAN
7352 EUGENIO, THERESA TOMOL
7353 EULIN, JOCELYN CATALAN
7354 EULIN, MYLENE CASTRO
7355 EULLARAN, LEAH CUILAO
7356 EUSEBIO, JOHN PAUL DURANTE
7357 EUSORES, PEDILYN SUSA
7358 EVA, BEJIE COLISAO
7359 EVANGELIO, CATHERINE TALADO
7360 EVANGELIO, HERMISA ALIABO
7361 EVANGELIO, JAYSON NAVALES
7362 EVANGELIO, JERROS MARK CABALLES
7363 EVANGELIO, JOHN DALE EVANGELIO
7364 EVANGELISTA, ABID JOHN GUINTO
7365 EVANGELISTA, ANALIE LABIO
7366 EVANGELISTA, APPLE JEAN BALIDO
7367 EVANGELISTA, DEANNE CAMEREN PATEƑA
7368 EVANGELISTA, EDEN FLORES
7369 EVANGELISTA, GILBERT PACHECO
7370 EVANGELISTA, HECTOR CAYANAN
7371 EVANGELISTA, JAIRA EUNICE FULAY
7372 EVANGELISTA, LIEZL VALENCIA
7373 EVANGELISTA, LIZZELE SANTOS
7374 EVANGELISTA, MARICEL MALAMDAG
7375 EVANGELISTA, MARJORIE TAGACA
7376 EVANGELISTA, METHOZELA SARTORIO
7377 EVANGELISTA, PRINCESS PACUNANA
7378 EVANGELISTA, REGINE DIAZ
7379 EVANGELISTA, RUBY ANN GALIETA
7380 EVANGELISTA, SHIELA ASTRERO
7381 EVANGELISTA, SUNSHINE ORTALLA
7382 EVARDO, RYLE EVALLE
7383 EVARDONE, MAFE SUMALLO
7384 EVARIENTOS, QUENNIE GAY GURREA
7385 EVARISTO, JOY ANNE SELAUSO
7386 EVARISTO, YUSRIA FYE TEDIAROS
7387 EVASCO, EDUARD DEDUQUE
7388 EVASCO, MICHAEL ENCINARES
7389 EVINA, MA SHIENA AWA-AW
7390 EVIOTA, JENNIFER AGUALLO
7391 EVORA, DESSA BELLA DE GUZMAN
7392 EWA, GLECERIO GENER
7393 EWAYAN, QUINNIE MAE ADECIR
7394 EWICAN, MARITES SALINAS
7395 EXCONDE, MA KRYSTINA VICTORIA
7396 EXIOMO, LUDITH DELA VEGA
7397 EYAS, MAE DAƑO
7398 FABALIƑA, MARK CRIS FABELLA
7399 FABAYOS, CATHERINE FERRIOL
7400 FABELLA, RENIEL ABANILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:150 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 FABELLA, ROBIN MACAGALING
7402 FABI, BETA NATULLA
7403 FABIA, DONALYN BON
7404 FABIA, LYNDON MARANAN
7405 FABIAN, CARMINA SIOSON
7406 FABIAN, CONNIE-ANN QUE
7407 FABIAN, JOELY MAY BASILIO
7408 FABIAN, JULY DEL ROSARIO
7409 FABIAN, KATHLEEN GARCIA
7410 FABIAN, MARIFEL DELOS REYES
7411 FABIAN, MOISES GALZOTE
7412 FABIAN, RICHELLE ALICNAS
7413 FABIANES, CHERRY LABRADOR
7414 FABIANIA, DIOR-DANE DELA TORRE
7415 FABICULANAN, MARYLOU VIOYA
7416 FABIE, ARLENE IGLESIA
7417 FABILA, STEVEN PEDREGOSA
7418 FABILLOREN, ANITO BACAYCAY
7419 FABIOSA, JEFREY TOQUIB
7420 FABON, WALTER NILO
7421 FABRERO, KATHLEEN KAY DOLAUTA
7422 FABRIA, MANILYN BERSA
7423 FABRIQUE, ALVIN RELOX
7424 FABROA, ADELINA NEGRANA
7425 FABROA, MA THERESA LUGA
7426 FABROS, REYNALDO JR BARRIENTO
7427 FABRUADA, HAYEENA ROSE SACRO
7428 FABULA, ABBYGAYLE SUICO
7429 FABUNAN, JOWE MADRID
7430 FACTOLERIN, CARMEN TATEL
7431 FACTOR, JENNELYN CARNACITE
7432 FACTOR, RICHARD BASTILLADOR
7433 FACTORA, CLINTON OSIS
7434 FACTURANAN, ROSITA EUFEMIO
7435 FACUN, ARIEL BAUTISTA
7436 FACUN, DONITA ROSE LOMBOY
7437 FADER, BOSS I QUINES
7438 FADERAN, MARK JAMES LARAƑO
7439 FADEROG, VENUS KAY VALDEZ
7440 FADOLLONE, DONNA MAE DE VILLA
7441 FADRE, VANESSA MURILLO
7442 FADRILLAN, DAISY LYN FERNANDO
7443 FAELDONIA, JIM BRYAN DALIDA
7444 FAELNAR, ROSEMARIE CABILOGAN
7445 FAHIMNO, MARY GRACE EƑEREZ
7446 FAIGAO, JOBERT FESALBON
7447 FAIGMANI, ILDE BRIAN BOLIPATA
7448 FAILON, MICHAELLA DE JESUS
7449 FAINA, SHEENA JOY LEONCIO
7450 FAINSAN, JENNY FABONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:151 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 FAISAL, FARHANA DIBARATUN
7452 FAJANELA, JUNAH KATE JIMENA
7453 FAJANILAN, HOYLE JR SEDIACO
7454 FAJARDO, BRYAN FACULANAN
7455 FAJARDO, CATHERINE CABALLERO
7456 FAJARDO, CHRIZALDA ESTUYE
7457 FAJARDO, HELEN SARITA
7458 FAJARDO, JAMIELYN ENRIQUEZ
7459 FAJARDO, JOANE CAƑETAN
7460 FAJARDO, NORMITA MEDINA
7461 FAJARDO, REYNANTE BENGUA
7462 FAJARDO, ROBIN SEMAPONG
7463 FAJARDO, SYLVIA DEMONTEVERDE
7464 FAJILAGUTAN, KIMBERLY ESCALONA
7465 FAJILAN, BERNADETTE FRUELDA
7466 FAJILAN, FLORA DANICA DE LEON
7467 FAJURADO, ROSEMARIE SUBALDO
7468 FALCASANTOS, JENNY ROSE DELOS SANTOS
7469 FALCO, NESON ORTIZ
7470 FALCON, ALSON MAHAIL
7471 FALCON, GENEVEVE CASIL
7472 FALCON, MARIA CORAZON CORTEZ
7473 FALCUNIT, RHEALYN FAJICULAY
7474 FALGUERA, NOEL PAJARES
7475 FALINCHAO, JEFFRY PADAEN
7476 FALLA, ANGEL FAITH TAWAGUIN
7477 FALLA, JEANNIE ROSE MANALO
7478 FALLAR, MARY FRANCES BERNAT
7479 FALLER, FELIX THOMAS COLLANTE
7480 FALLER, MAYBELYN TEMAJO
7481 FALLORIN, LEA BUMANLAG
7482 FALLURIN, CHARMIE FABIALA
7483 FALSARIO, ALBERT GEVERO
7484 FALUCHO, CHARMINE BORREROS
7485 FAMARAN, YVONNIE MALACAD
7486 FANDAGANI, GLENN LANGRIO
7487 FANG-ASAN, ELAINE BAYO
7488 FANTILLANAN, CLOBERLY CABANG
7489 FANTILLANAN, JANE CABANG
7490 FANULAN, NORY BEN
7491 FARAL, JHUSTERINE ARDID
7492 FARENAS, DANICA MAY MENDOZA
7493 FARILLON, LEAH MAE FANCUBILA
7494 FARILLON, ROXAN FALCO
7495 FARIƑAS, GIAN CARLO
7496 FAROCANAG, ARRIS CASSEO
7497 FARODEN, HELEN CLARE CHOMARSEN
7498 FAROLE, BRANDO TURNOS
7499 FASOY, JIRAH MEA MABAGUE
7500 FATALLA, EUGENE GADON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:152 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 FATAWIL, GINA FANAO
7502 FAULAN, RICHARD MARILLA
7503 FAUSTINO, ANGIELYN POLICARPIO
7504 FAUSTINO, CARIZA BON
7505 FAUSTINO, ELLEN MAE ADAN
7506 FAUSTINO, JOY ARCENAS
7507 FAUSTINO, MARINELL DE JESUS
7508 FAUSTINO, RUSHKY DIMATULAC
7509 FAUSTO, MARILOU GUMIPAT
7510 FAUSTO, RUSSELLE GUILLEN
7511 FAVILA, MELISSA BALANLAYOS
7512 FAVO, JOVELYN CASTRO
7513 FAVOR, GERALDINE ISRAEL
7514 FAVORES, SARAH JANE SEVERINO
7515 FAVORITO, RHODERICK MERCADO
7516 FECHALIN, EZEL MAE
7517 FEDERE, BEVERLY BANTAC
7518 FEDERICO, APRIL DIANNE LAYNES
7519 FEDERICO, ARIEL JOVELO
7520 FEDERIS, GREGORIA GIGI CEDRON
7521 FEGUROA, JECA MAY GARDOCE
7522 FELEO, MARIA FERENA BEATRIZ GONZALES
7523 FELIAS, ADELINA MIJARES
7524 FELICES, RODEL IBASCO
7525 FELICIANO, CHERIE SUGALA
7526 FELICIANO, JAYCEE TAUNAN
7527 FELICIANO, JOANNE ROANNE DE CASTRO
7528 FELICIANO, REINA MARIE ALMUETE
7529 FELICILDA, SHIELA ROSE TAGUBA
7530 FELICISIMO, MELISSA GARALDE
7531 FELICITAS, JOAN ABORQUE
7532 FELISILDA, CHENEE MAY CLARION
7533 FELISMENIA, ANNA LEA DEL MUNDO
7534 FELIX, GINALYN ALVIAR
7535 FELIX, GRACELYN MARTIN
7536 FELIX, MHIKE VINCENT SIASON
7537 FELIZARDO, JAYPEE CABANTOG
7538 FELONIA, STEPHEN MATTHEW MORIS
7539 FERAER, DORIS JOSE
7540 FERMAN, MARK JONEST BALMOCENA
7541 FERMANEZ, CHERADEE ALAN
7542 FERMIN, MARIA REGINA ESTOR
7543 FERMIN, MARK ROVHIE GUIAO
7544 FERNAN, AIMEE TIMBAL
7545 FERNANDEZ, AIZA YBONNE ENOT
7546 FERNANDEZ, ALEX MANUEL
7547 FERNANDEZ, ALVIN GAMANA
7548 FERNANDEZ, ANALIZA ABATAYO
7549 FERNANDEZ, ARNOLD ROSALES
7550 FERNANDEZ, CARLO BARBACENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:153 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE LYNNE JAVIER
7552 FERNANDEZ, CHENEE JACILDO
7553 FERNANDEZ, DAHLIA DE LEON
7554 FERNANDEZ, DARWINDAH ASTILLO
7555 FERNANDEZ, DAYANARA CON AGUILAR
7556 FERNANDEZ, DIANNE CAMILLE FURISCAL
7557 FERNANDEZ, EILEEN CLARIS ABIJAY
7558 FERNANDEZ, ELLEN MAGDAGASANG
7559 FERNANDEZ, EMILMAR GENOSAS
7560 FERNANDEZ, ERIC LARGO
7561 FERNANDEZ, ERWIN AZUCENA
7562 FERNANDEZ, FILOMENA DIAZ
7563 FERNANDEZ, FLORIAN SANCHEZ
7564 FERNANDEZ, HAMURABI BARIOGA
7565 FERNANDEZ, JANICE ANDUS
7566 FERNANDEZ, JANINE KATRINA MARCELO
7567 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON ALVARADO
7568 FERNANDEZ, JESSER MIRAFLOR
7569 FERNANDEZ, JOCEL MARC MARIANO
7570 FERNANDEZ, JOESELYN SERGIO
7571 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN CABUANG
7572 FERNANDEZ, JULIUS BEYONG
7573 FERNANDEZ, LOTIS OPIAZA
7574 FERNANDEZ, LUISA MANTOYA
7575 FERNANDEZ, LYZA ALCANTARA
7576 FERNANDEZ, MA DONAVEL LOGRONIO
7577 FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL ALONZO
7578 FERNANDEZ, MARINELA COLLETE CARLOS
7579 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE TIBIG
7580 FERNANDEZ, MARK BALMORES
7581 FERNANDEZ, MARNIE PIANSAY
7582 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN AUXTERO
7583 FERNANDEZ, MARY JAY CEREZO
7584 FERNANDEZ, MARY NEL MENDIOLA
7585 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN FELICIANO
7586 FERNANDEZ, MERIAM TAPLERAS
7587 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
7588 FERNANDEZ, MYCA ARELLANO
7589 FERNANDEZ, NOELLE CUYAO
7590 FERNANDEZ, PETER SHAUN MENDOZA
7591 FERNANDEZ, RANDY PELAGIO
7592 FERNANDEZ, RENO VILLACERAN
7593 FERNANDEZ, RIENALYN GO
7594 FERNANDEZ, RONNALYN OBRADAS
7595 FERNANDEZ, ROSELYN ROMERO
7596 FERNANDEZ, ROWELITO MANILA
7597 FERNANDEZ, SWEET MAUREEN DANO
7598 FERNANDEZ, TERESA MIE DE JESUS
7599 FERNANDEZ, TESSA CARDAƑO
7600 FERNANDEZ, WELLA ALERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:154 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 FERNANDO, ALITA ORTEZ
7602 FERNANDO, EDUARDO SANTOS
7603 FERNANDO, EZEKIEL ESTEBAN
7604 FERNANDO, GLENDA VILLANUEVA
7605 FERNANDO, JASMINE AIRA OCAMPO
7606 FERNANDO, JAYMEE LUNA
7607 FERNANDO, JOJILYN DELA CRUZ
7608 FERNANDO, MICHA JOY SEVA
7609 FERNANDO, MICHAEL
7610 FERNANDO, MICHAEL JR TANCIO
7611 FEROLINO, PAULINE YULO
7612 FERRAREN, RONAH JAMIL
7613 FERRER, ARIES LAYLAY
7614 FERRER, CATHERINE TAGARO
7615 FERRER, CESAR GULAREZ
7616 FERRER, FROILAN DELA CRUZ
7617 FERRER, JESSA RESUELLO
7618 FERRER, JONALYN DIAUS
7619 FERRER, JOYLETH MANOLONG
7620 FERRER, JUANCIO BENAMIR
7621 FERRER, JUVIE COLASITO
7622 FERRER, LYKA MACARAEG
7623 FERRER, MARENIO ODIAMAN
7624 FERRER, MARIVIC BALABBO
7625 FERRER, MARJHAN MAPUSAO
7626 FERRER, MARK ROEL CANCINO
7627 FERRER, MERADY CORNITEZ
7628 FERRER, PAULA BIANCA ZURBITO
7629 FERRER, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ESTOBESA
7630 FERRER, RAYMOND MACALANDA
7631 FERRER, RENALIZA BELTRAN
7632 FERRER, RIZZA AIMEE NECESARIO
7633 FERRER, ROFER-JAY SORIANO
7634 FERRER, ROSE MANIGOS
7635 FERRER, RUSTY LEX DE LA CRUZ
7636 FERRERA, JANINE CAYANAN
7637 FERRERA, MA RENEE PADILLA
7638 FERRERAS, ALVIN ORIAS
7639 FERRERAS, JOAN HARA
7640 FERRERAS, SHERWEN TIERRA
7641 FERRERIA, JOHN PAUL TUMAMPIL
7642 FERRIOLS, ANA FELIZ RACEL
7643 FERROLINO, MARIAFE FADALLAN
7644 FETALVER, MARY JOY FADRI
7645 FETALVER, SHIELA MARIE GALICIA
7646 FETALVERO, VERA MAE ROBLES
7647 FETILO, MARIA LOURDES ABAO
7648 FEVIDAL, ROSEMARIE CANONIGO
7649 FIALA, LOYDITA DIOKNO
7650 FIDELINO, JESELLE ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:155 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 FIEDACAN, FAITH CABALAN
7652 FIEL, CARL PATRICK BALCITA
7653 FIESTA, MHELISA ELAINE CALUCAG
7654 FIESTA, MHIKASA ELAINE CALUCAG
7655 FIGUERA, MARIFE MENA
7656 FIGUERAS, JAMAICA MAE REYES
7657 FIGUEROA, NIEL CHRISTIAN ADOLACION
7658 FIGUEROA, RAUL JR PALMA
7659 FIGUEROA, RHONA GUZMAN
7660 FIGUEROA, SHALLAH MAE LEYSA
7661 FIGUERRES, JENNIFER JASMIN CABADA
7662 FIGURA, CHERRYL AGOT
7663 FIGURACION, ELPHALINE GALLEGO
7664 FIGURACION, LEAH CARIƑO
7665 FIGURACION, MITZIE JOY ELIARDA
7666 FIGURACION, NERISSA CANDELARIO
7667 FILIPINA, ARLENE RODRIGUEZ
7668 FILIPINAS, JOGIELYN RIƑON
7669 FILOSOFO, JESABELLE GLIMADA
7670 FINES, DONALD MARILA
7671 FINGAN, JINNELYN MAGUAN
7672 FIO, MARICEL JOY MADERAJE
7673 FIRMAN, ANGELIQUE MAE DE PAZ
7674 FLANDEZ, JOB MANECLANG
7675 FLAVIANO, FLORENCE ALVAREZ
7676 FLAVIANO, LILETTE VIERNEZA
7677 FLAVIANO, REGIE LOVERAS
7678 FLOQUENCIO, ARGIE SILVESTRE
7679 FLOQUENCIO, MANELYN DIAZ
7680 FLOR, JANETTE MANGAO
7681 FLOR, MA CHRISTINA CABAHUG
7682 FLOR, RICOJOHN PAGLINAWAN
7683 FLORA, APPLE GRACE FLOR
7684 FLORA, MAHARLIKA JUACHON
7685 FLORANO, DIVINA ESPELIMBERGO
7686 FLORANZA, JAYMUND MARINO
7687 FLORDELIZA, BERNADETTE PALATINO
7688 FLORDELIZA, CECILLE TIRADOS
7689 FLORENCIO, GLORENY MENDOZA
7690 FLORENDO, JENNYFER GARCIA
7691 FLORENTINO, JAMES RYAN ACOL
7692 FLORENTINO, JOYCE MARANGA
7693 FLORENTINO, MARJORIE SISON
7694 FLORENTO, ELIZA SANTO TOMAS
7695 FLORES, ALELIE MAY SAMSON
7696 FLORES, ALYSSA ISABELLE SARNO
7697 FLORES, ANGELA DAYAO
7698 FLORES, ARLLIE JAMES DUYAG
7699 FLORES, ASHLY JANE ANO-OS
7700 FLORES, BENEDICTO JR CANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:156 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 FLORES, CRISTINA CATALINA ROSAROS
7702 FLORES, DAISY VALENTIN
7703 FLORES, DENNIS TAPIADOR
7704 FLORES, DEXTER AYING
7705 FLORES, EDRALINE ROMERO
7706 FLORES, EDRIZA TOMBOC
7707 FLORES, ESTELA MARIE BELLO
7708 FLORES, FRANCIS ARJAY MANALO
7709 FLORES, HELDY SOMOSO
7710 FLORES, IVY BELGA
7711 FLORES, JEAH ALBARICO
7712 FLORES, JENNALYN CUENTO
7713 FLORES, JENNY CENIZA
7714 FLORES, JHUFEL PADILLO
7715 FLORES, JOHN MARK MICIANO
7716 FLORES, JORELL JHON APUS
7717 FLORES, JOSIE LADRILLO
7718 FLORES, JUMAR REY PEDROSO
7719 FLORES, KATHERINE DEL MUNDO
7720 FLORES, KENNETH CATABAY
7721 FLORES, KHESSA PAMELA DI LABRADOR
7722 FLORES, LUISE GEE ANN EVANGELISTA
7723 FLORES, MARGIENALYN SUAN
7724 FLORES, MARIA CHRISTINA ARELLANO
7725 FLORES, MARIA CRISTINE QUITAIN
7726 FLORES, MARK CHRISTIAN JUSTINIANE
7727 FLORES, MARY JANE CACAO
7728 FLORES, MARYJEL MANLULU
7729 FLORES, MAYA MIRIAM AMURAO
7730 FLORES, MELANY AQUINO
7731 FLORES, MELBERT ISAIAS
7732 FLORES, MERICK ANN ROSE MALBATAAN
7733 FLORES, MISTY JOY SARCENO
7734 FLORES, NANCY RAGANIT
7735 FLORES, PAUL JOHN GARCIA
7736 FLORES, RACHELL ANN LIMBAS
7737 FLORES, RACHELLE MAE PERALES
7738 FLORES, RE-ANN CABALTERA
7739 FLORES, ROXANNE ALEGADO
7740 FLORES, RUBY ROSE BONAYON
7741 FLORES, RUTHEA MAE BALMORIA
7742 FLORES, SHEENLY ROMEO
7743 FLORES, STEPHEN JR QUINES
7744 FLORES, WENDELL SISON
7745 FLORESCA, JOSHUA REYMAR CORTES UY
7746 FLORESE, CATHERINE SABULARSE
7747 FLORIANO, MARIJOY BANDOLA
7748 FLORIDA, FRITZIE ANN DATOY
7749 FLORIDA, MARIEVER SALINAS
7750 FLORINDO, NOLI CAMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:157 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 FLORO, DARWIN CERENO
7752 FLORO, DESRIE JANE CALILAN
7753 FOJAS, JELO OLAZO
7754 FONACIER, MARIA MONA KLARISSE COSTALES
7755 FONTANILLA, ANTHONY JORDAN
7756 FONTANILLA, MARIA FATIMA ROSE PAGURAYAN
7757 FONTANILLA, MARIE ESTABILLO
7758 FONTE, KIER FERRANCULLO
7759 FONTELO, MARLENE ALORRO
7760 FONTILLAS, ENGIELUZ BALOSBALOS
7761 FONTIVEROS, CHARMAINE PASCUAL
7762 FORASTEROS, AMY SERUNDO
7763 FORCADAS, ELIZA ACALLAR
7764 FORMALEJO, SARAH JANE RANARA
7765 FORMANES, MAIDY RONQUILLO
7766 FORMENTERA, CHRISTINE WALOG
7767 FORMENTO, ROWENA LLANTO
7768 FORROSUELO, FATE PITOS
7769 FORTALEZA, CHERIZA JUNE PUEYO
7770 FORTALEZA, GENESIS SUAREZ
7771 FORTALEZA, JUVY LYNN GUARNES
7772 FORTALEZA, RYAN JOSEPH RESPETO
7773 FORTALIZA, RONALD QUITA
7774 FORTES, ANDREA GILI
7775 FORTON, MANILYN JAVA
7776 FORTUNA, MARJORIE DALIDA
7777 FORTUNADO, JOBELLE
7778 FORTUNADO, MARIETA CASTILLO
7779 FORTUNO, JOSIE TOLEDO
7780 FOSGATE, JESSA CHRISTY FEBRO
7781 FOSTER, REDENTOR BELLEN
7782 FRAJILLO, CHARLENE CELESTE
7783 FRANCE, RODA BACSAL
7784 FRANCISCO, ALNIE BAJAR
7785 FRANCISCO, ANGELITA ABAD
7786 FRANCISCO, ANGELITA GRACIA ACUZAR
7787 FRANCISCO, ANNE REYES
7788 FRANCISCO, CHRISTOPHER DE GOLLO
7789 FRANCISCO, CLAUDINE PONCIANO
7790 FRANCISCO, CRISTINE MAE BUSTAMANTE
7791 FRANCISCO, EDMOND ALEGRE
7792 FRANCISCO, HARLENE CRUZ
7793 FRANCISCO, HARLEY OTE
7794 FRANCISCO, IAN GLEN SUMAYO
7795 FRANCISCO, JOSIE ROMERO
7796 FRANCISCO, JULIE ANN SALIGBON
7797 FRANCISCO, KATHELINE GREGORIO
7798 FRANCISCO, KATHERINA JOY SUPAN
7799 FRANCISCO, KATHERINE GREGORIO
7800 FRANCISCO, KIMBERLY OMALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:158 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 FRANCISCO, MA ETHEL JAVIER
7802 FRANCISCO, MARICIL VELARDE
7803 FRANCISCO, MELTY BAJADI
7804 FRANCISCO, MONICA SANTOS
7805 FRANCISCO, NANCY BECERRO
7806 FRANCISCO, NORELIE VEGAFRIA
7807 FRANCISCO, RECHEL MASDO
7808 FRANCISCO, RHAYAN LUNA
7809 FRANCISCO, SIENNALYN NAVIDAD
7810 FRANCISCO, TIMOTHY JUSTIN GARCIA
7811 FRANCISCO, ZARRAH MARIZ MACADANGDANG
7812 FRANCO, BERNADETTE LIPANA
7813 FRANCO, CONNIE FEL ABONG
7814 FRANCO, JENIFER UERA
7815 FRANCO, JUDY RECAMONA
7816 FRANCO, KATRINA ALMACIN
7817 FRANCO, KRISTAN MHEL DAGUNO
7818 FRANCO, LEA ANTONIO
7819 FRANDO, ANABEL BIRON
7820 FRANGOS, NYMIA ADORABLE
7821 FRANILLA, SAGUIRA MISKINAN
7822 FREAL, CHENARA CRISTAL BATTAD
7823 FREDELUCES, JEMIELYN CAMILLE AQUINO
7824 FREDILES, VICTORIA CAMELLES PASCUAL
7825 FREGILLANA, HASHLEY BONROSTRO
7826 FREO, KATRINA CAƑIZO
7827 FRIAS, ANGELICA CAPITO
7828 FRIAS, MARY CHRISTINE CABALES
7829 FRIAS, SHANEL FEGARIDO
7830 FRIAS, WARLITO CABUSAS
7831 FRIAZ, MARISSA PASCUA
7832 FRIVALDO, JOCELYN TAMBOONG
7833 FROGOSO, JULIE ANN CASELA
7834 FRONDA, BABYLIN NACENO
7835 FRONDA, EDNA DE GUZMAN
7836 FRONDA, FERDINAND RIDULA
7837 FRONDA, JAMAICA ROZ RENDON
7838 FRONDA, JO-ANN TONOGBANUA
7839 FRONDA, MAILEN VERZON
7840 FRONDA, MELANIE ESPAƑOLA
7841 FRONDA, MICHAEL SERRANO
7842 FRONDOZA, MA SHEILA CAM
7843 FRONDOZO, GLENDA MAE CAS
7844 FRONDOZO, NIELCE CAPADA
7845 FRONGOSO, SHARMAINE ROQUE
7846 FRUGALIDAD, PAUL ANTHONY DEMOCRITO
7847 FUDOLIN, VINCENT ADARO
7848 FUEGO, JERIEL MAAMBONG
7849 FUELLAS, JERIC SALIMPADE
7850 FUENTEBILLA, GEMMA SOBERANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:159 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 FUENTES, ALBINA CAMPILAN
7852 FUENTES, APRIL JOY INDONILA
7853 FUENTES, ARLENE CALLAO
7854 FUENTES, BEBE MAY JUNTILLA
7855 FUENTES, DAVE ACAYLAR
7856 FUENTES, DIANELLE REINE GALLARDO
7857 FUENTES, GRACE GONZALES
7858 FUENTES, JIMMY MEDINA
7859 FUENTES, MA ROCHELLE ANNE ARIZAPA
7860 FUERTES, DANILO JR CARAG
7861 FUERTES, GLORY MAE MAQUILING
7862 FUERZAS, ALVIN TUYOGON
7863 FULO, JOSELITO NAVALES
7864 FULONG, ABEGAIL VARGAS
7865 FUNCHICA, GLYNICE MONTEROSO
7866 FUNCLARA, RYAN GEPULONGCA
7867 FUNELAS, CECILE DANAO
7868 FUNTANIEL, GRACIA CORALDE
7869 FUNTANILLA, DENNIS SANCHEZ
7870 FUNTANILLA, RUSSEL DULAY
7871 FUNTILAR, MARIA ELLEN PELAEZ
7872 FURING, CATHELINE BOGNALOS
7873 FURING, DONNA BREZUELA
7874 FUROG, ELEONOR OTERO
7875 GAA, MELY AILYN LOPINES
7876 GAAYON, LLOYD MEWAG
7877 GABALES, JANET GULTIANO
7878 GABALLO, KAREN FE ASENTISTA
7879 GABANE, MYCEL EDUSMA
7880 GABANO, CHIARA CHIARINA DINO
7881 GABAS, GRACE SOBERANO
7882 GABAS, LAILA ENECIO
7883 GABASA, CHERAMAE UBA
7884 GABAT, VICENTE JR SORIANO
7885 GABATAN, EMILY COBOL
7886 GABATE, DIANNA ROSE BOLONGAITA
7887 GABATIN, ECEQUIELL CAYDA
7888 GABATIN, JAY MARIE NEBRIA
7889 GABATIN, LADY ATHENA ABALOS
7890 GABAWA, KIP AIZA FERNANDEZ
7891 GABAY, ROGEN PEPITO
7892 GABAY, VANESSA ANNE ALVAREZ
7893 GABAYA, CLAIRE BARDAGO
7894 GABAYERON, GREITEL ENCELA
7895 GABAYRON, JEMIMAH RAMIREZ
7896 GABERTAN, GIOVANNI DELA PEƑA
7897 GABIETA, GRACELY GALAN
7898 GABINI, RYAN TEJERO
7899 GABION, JENNY FLORANO
7900 GABITAN, CATHERINE ESBER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:160 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 GABITAN, OSCAR BOCHA
7902 GABITO, BELINDA LUNA
7903 GABO, EVA ROSE OLARAN
7904 GABONA, CRISTOPHER ANGULUAN
7905 GABORNE, HONEY VOLYN CUBA
7906 GABOT, MARAH LOIS TAGA
7907 GABRENTINA, MYRA SAN PEDRO
7908 GABRIEL, ANGELINE OCAMPO
7909 GABRIEL, ANTONIO JR FONTANILLA
7910 GABRIEL, CRISTINA TAYAO
7911 GABRIEL, DEBORAH GRACE EMATA
7912 GABRIEL, DENMARK DIMATULAC
7913 GABRIEL, DIANA ROSE LACBANES
7914 GABRIEL, GERLIE RONQUILLO
7915 GABRIEL, HONEY LEE PALAGANAS
7916 GABRIEL, JOAN DIEGO
7917 GABRIEL, KRYSTLE MAE MECERO
7918 GABRIEL, MADILENE GAMALE
7919 GABRIEL, ODILON BARTOLOME
7920 GABRIEL, REYAN PASCUAL
7921 GABRIELES, MARIA CANDELARIA DASIG
7922 GABURNO, BERNADITH TUTO
7923 GABUTE, JOMAR CANOOG
7924 GABUYA, EZEL ALMANO
7925 GACAD, MC DANNIEL TANO
7926 GACAL, METTE MARIE LUBATON
7927 GACETA, MYLENE BARTOLOME
7928 GACHO, CHRISTIAN JASON GALANG
7929 GACHO, MARY ROSE GASENDO
7930 GACIAS, ANNE GALOS
7931 GACIAS, DINA SALDE
7932 GACIAS, MARINEL AGTARAP
7933 GACO, NEMFA BALUBAR
7934 GACOSTA, LARRY GUETA
7935 GACULA, MARIA CHRISTINA CANLAS
7936 GACUMA, DEN MARK ORANE
7937 GACUSAN, CHERIE ORPIADA
7938 GACUSAN, REYMOND TIMPUG
7939 GACUSANA, REBECCA GALANGUE
7940 GACUTAN, JENINA JOYCE VELASCO
7941 GADATEO, CHARMIE ROSE ZAMORA
7942 GADAYOS, JOFFREY GONZALES
7943 GADDAWAN, CHRISTIAN PATTAL
7944 GADDI, KAYE ABELLA
7945 GADDI, SARAH MAE LIWANAGAN
7946 GADIAN, JOVELYN FUENTES
7947 GADIANO, GERRY ANTONIO
7948 GADIL, JEZER REYES
7949 GADIN, KRISTINA ABUYEN
7950 GADINGAN, DIANA GRACE SAPIPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:161 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 GADONG, REYNALYN DARATO
7952 GADOR, RONALYN PANIZALES
7953 GADRINAB, VANESSA PALAO
7954 GADUGDUG, RUTHYL MARIE SALLAVE
7955 GADUL, SHERMAHAL JULHARI
7956 GAFFUD, ROYCE ALWIN ACIDO
7957 GAGALANG, BILLIE DESEPEDA
7958 GAGASA, MARK KEVIN MICO
7959 GAGATE, ERWIN PERIA
7960 GAGUI, ANABEL MERCADO
7961 GAGUI, RODALYN MALLARI
7962 GAGUIS, LETICIA BUMAYNIN
7963 GAHUSTA, GLECY ITUMAY
7964 GAID, CHARIS SHIMOJI ANNE WAGA
7965 GAID, KARENTHEA JECERO ATOS
7966 GAID, RACHEL ANAVISO
7967 GAJES, MA JULIE ANNE CARANDANG
7968 GAJETE, GERLIE LEGADA
7969 GAJO, AILYN BALANGAO
7970 GAL, VANESSA CARLA LAVENDIA
7971 GALABAY, ROWEL DE LA CRUZ
7972 GALABO, FLORENCE CADIZ
7973 GALABO, MITCH BOISER
7974 GALACIO, JANICE CABANES
7975 GALAGALA, JOVEN ARENDOQUE
7976 GALAMAY, ELEUTERIO GRAGASIN
7977 GALAMITON, EVANGELINE INOCENCIO
7978 GALANAN, CONNIE LOU DUGHO
7979 GALANG, AILYN OLID
7980 GALANG, DANICA ROSE BIENES
7981 GALANG, DENSON MACANAS
7982 GALANG, ERIC MANALOTO
7983 GALANG, JULIE ANN GUARDIANO
7984 GALANG, KEVIN ORILLENIDA
7985 GALANG, MARISEL LEGADOS
7986 GALAO, DARLENE BOTERO
7987 GALAPON, JETRO_RAE DE VERA
7988 GALARIO, CHONALYN FAMODULAN
7989 GALARIO, JENY MANUEL
7990 GALAROSA, PAULO FORMENTO
7991 GALARROZA, JOTHAM JR LIMBACO
7992 GALAS, EDLYN CAINOY
7993 GALASINAO, LIZARENE PEDRO
7994 GALAY, JENNY ARIOLA
7995 GALAY, MERCY ASUNTO
7996 GALBINEZ, CALVIN KLEIN GENILLA
7997 GALCERAN, ALVA JAPUZ
7998 GALDONES, ALVINA ELABA
7999 GALDONES, MYKO GAYUMBA
8000 GALDONEZ, CHARITO ANNE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:162 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 GALEA, JENNIFER BONSATO
8002 GALEDO, LARYLYN ACABO
8003 GALENDEZ, IRISH JEAN BALOLONG
8004 GALENO, LOURDES MAYOTE
8005 GALERA, MARK DEO GARRIDO
8006 GALERO, QUEMIE CASTILLO
8007 GALES, KRIZZA SUMALINOG
8008 GALES, ROSELYN LOPEZ
8009 GALICIA, CHARITO PAJA
8010 GALICIA, JENINE VIKTORIA BARON
8011 GALIDO, ANGELIE LIBO-ON
8012 GALIDO, LINA BANTUGAN
8013 GALIDO, MARK FREO
8014 GALIMBA, DARLYN ANNE ABADIANO
8015 GALINDES, MA CRISTINA LAED
8016 GALINDEZ, JOHN PAUL MANLIQUID
8017 GALINDO, DIANNE FELICILDA
8018 GALINDO, DIVINA GRACE LARIBA
8019 GALINGANA, CESAR DE GUZMAN
8020 GALIT, AARON FERNANDEZ
8021 GALIVO, MAURO MIRANDA
8022 GALLA, PERLITA SALBINO
8023 GALLANES, JULIUS BALLETA
8024 GALLANG, MARK JOSEPH MARTY
8025 GALLANO, JOVEL FERNANDO
8026 GALLARDE, MA CRISSA TAGHOY
8027 GALLARDO, ALFRED COLEGADO
8028 GALLARDO, DAISYRIE TOLEDO
8029 GALLARDO, ERIC ABECILLA
8030 GALLARDO, GLADYS GOMEZ
8031 GALLARDO, IAN CAGULA
8032 GALLARDO, JOHN LOUIE JOVE
8033 GALLARDO, JOSIE GONZALES
8034 GALLARDO, JUNNEL PEDROSO
8035 GALLARDO, ROSE ANN ARANETA
8036 GALLARON, DANIEROSE FERRARIS
8037 GALLEGO, BRYNDELL MAE
8038 GALLEGO, JEZAREN BORABIEN
8039 GALLEGO, RECHELLE VILLASIS
8040 GALLEMIT, ROSALYN SALAVERIA
8041 GALLENER, REGEL CLAVE
8042 GALLENO, GLENDA VEDRA
8043 GALLENO, JELINE HEMENTERA
8044 GALLERON, KRISYL JOY BOLANDO
8045 GALLO, JAMAICA RAFOL
8046 GALLOCANTA, NANCY SAUSA
8047 GALLOS, DIAZY JANE RABADON
8048 GALLOS, JADE MIRANDA
8049 GALLOSA, HAZEL JANE MARQUEZ
8050 GALO, ANTONIO JR UMPAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:163 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 GALO, ARAFAT LAMPING
8052 GALO, BERNABETH MASI
8053 GALO, FE MYRA CAINTIC
8054 GALO, MARY JANE GLINO
8055 GALON, LESLIE JOY LAPIZAR
8056 GALON, VICENTA SILVERIA BATON
8057 GALOPE, JOHNY REY GARINO
8058 GALORPORT, RICHARD BAYBAY
8059 GALOSMO, MANEL MAGDARAOG
8060 GALULU, JAY JAY PATDU
8061 GALUNO, RAMJUN GANGE
8062 GALUT, BEVERLY BIDANIA
8063 GALUZ, ALMIRA BEDIONES
8064 GALVAN, QUEENIE GACER
8065 GALVE, ANAMAE CABUGWASON
8066 GALVE, ANNALYN DONAYRE
8067 GALVEZ, EVAN RHY LISONDRA
8068 GALVEZ, JEREMIAH ANNE ORTILE
8069 GALVEZ, JOENIFFER JUMAWAN
8070 GALVEZ, JOY MAESTRE
8071 GALVEZ, MARY CHRISTINE CARANAGAN
8072 GALVEZ, QUEEN PEARL DIOSO
8073 GALVEZ, SHERLYN ABENOJA
8074 GALVEZ, VIVIAN VELEZ
8075 GALVEZO, WILSON JR MALAPIRA
8076 GAM, GRACE DESAGON
8077 GAMALINDA, REY PADILLA
8078 GAMALO, PAUL JOHN SUCLATAN
8079 GAMAO, KYLE JUNDY DELICANO
8080 GAMATA, JOVER ANDAYA
8081 GAMAYO, LORIE MAE VILLALON
8082 GAMAYON, MA ELENA GOMEZ
8083 GAMBALA, RANDY ALVEZ
8084 GAMBITO, JONNABEE TIMKANG
8085 GAMBOA, APRILYN LEONARDO
8086 GAMBOA, BERNABE ABASTILLAS
8087 GAMBOA, JEREMY BRYAN DE LEON
8088 GAMBOA, KATHY NASIC
8089 GAMBONG, GLENN DUNLAO
8090 GAMENG, FLORA PISANO
8091 GAMET, THOMMY HARR ESPINOL
8092 GAMIAO, GLADYS MEDRANO
8093 GAMIAO, LORELEI MARIANO
8094 GAMIT, MARK JULIUS PADILLA
8095 GAMIT, PERLA ATIANZAR
8096 GAMMAG, ALEJANDRO JR TUMARU
8097 GAMOLO, LALAINE GAMUS
8098 GAMOR, SAMSIDAR SUMPINGAN
8099 GAMORA, DELMAR STA ANA
8100 GAMORA, EDMUNDO JR ARMIENTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:164 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 GAMUEDA, JENNIFER MENDOZA
8102 GAMUNDOY, JUDEA PASCUAL
8103 GAMUTAN, EUROSA PATRHYS SARMIENTO
8104 GAMUTAN, JONEZA CODILLA
8105 GAMUTIA, JONNAH GAMARCHA
8106 GAN, JENNIFER CARPIO
8107 GANABAN, GARRY LIRIO
8108 GANADEN, GABBY SEVILLA
8109 GANADEN, JAMIE LUZ ABELLERA
8110 GANADEN, RIZZA MAE FANTONE
8111 GANAL, FELY FAJARDO
8112 GANDAMRA, AHSAN SOMERADO
8113 GANDIA, LOLITA MAMORE
8114 GANDULAN, EMRAN JR KALAMONGGI
8115 GANELA, GERALD BALILA
8116 GANGE, MICHELLE GALON
8117 GANI, ALIMUDDIN OLANGKAYA
8118 GANIA, JELIE KATE CARIƑO
8119 GANIT, GIZELLE GRIMALDO
8120 GANNABAN, KAREN JOY PALAYON
8121 GANNABAN, OLIVIA TACCAD
8122 GANNABAN, RODA-KATE SARMIENTO
8123 GANNAD, MERCY DALLIGOS
8124 GANOB, GRACE YAƑEZ
8125 GANOHAY, MAT NIEL PACATANG
8126 GANOT, MARK ROSELL GODINEZ
8127 GANOTISI, MARIA CIELO PALITAYAN
8128 GANOY, BAILISA MANDIGAN
8129 GANSO, JULTRIN DAPITILLA
8130 GANTALAO, HANNAH CASIPONG
8131 GANUB, PERLY PATIS
8132 GANZON, ALBERTO POLO
8133 GANZON, KAREN ESMERALDA
8134 GAPAS, MARY ANN ADUANA
8135 GAPASEN, JAMES OLIVEROS
8136 GAPASIN, FAUSTINO JR MANIS
8137 GAPASIN, MARY ANN TUMALA
8138 GAPASIN, REGINE MIRO
8139 GAPAYAN, RONALIZA KIMOR
8140 GAPI, YOLANIE ABABA
8141 GAPIO, MARY CHRISTIAN UMBAO
8142 GAPO, BEVELYN VILLANUEVA
8143 GAPOL, KELLY ANN VALDERROSA
8144 GAPOL, MARIA VICTORIA OROCAY
8145 GAPOR, MICEL LANGGAM
8146 GAPUD, GEMMA CEPEDA
8147 GAPULTOS, MARIA ELEHA GABAON
8148 GAPUSAN, JUDY MAY PAMITTAN
8149 GAPUZ, SHIRLBERT SISON
8150 GAQUIT, JOY GRACE CASIPLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:165 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 GARA, MOLLY ANNE BALINGGAO
8152 GARABILES, RINA RINGOR
8153 GARALDA, MARK ANTHONY ROMERO
8154 GARANGANAO, HAZEL PARDO
8155 GARAY, MELANIE SALVANERA
8156 GARAY, RANDEL VIC CHAN
8157 GARBIN, CORAZON GERMUDO
8158 GARBIN, JEANY VIERNES
8159 GARBINO, MA JESSALYN NICO
8160 GARBO, SARAH JANE DAYONDON
8161 GARBOSA, JUNE REY IGASAN
8162 GARCE, LINGELIE CAMASO
8163 GARCELLANO, GASTINE CORRO
8164 GARCENILA, LIBERTY ESPARTERO
8165 GARCERA, CHARLENE MAE AMORES
8166 GARCES, MAJA MARLBERRY LUMEN
8167 GARCES, NOVELYNNE RESMA
8168 GARCESTO, AIREEN GAIL MARIE VILLARUZ
8169 GARCHITORENA, MARGINIEL DISCUTIDO
8170 GARCIA, ACELYN BELL DELA CRUZ
8171 GARCIA, ADONIS TROY APA
8172 GARCIA, AEHLN CLEIRR DELA CRUZ
8173 GARCIA, ANDREW MARI CATINDIG
8174 GARCIA, ANGELO MIGUEL CORPUZ
8175 GARCIA, ANNA RUBY ORDOƑA
8176 GARCIA, ARLENE FERNANDEZ
8177 GARCIA, BENJAMIN JR ALTONA
8178 GARCIA, CARLA LUNIZA
8179 GARCIA, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
8180 GARCIA, CHARMAINE DAYUDAY
8181 GARCIA, CHERRY FAY MONTES
8182 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN COLOSO
8183 GARCIA, CINDY CLAIRE OSUA
8184 GARCIA, CRISTINE TECSON
8185 GARCIA, DANIELLE CLAIRIANE AGA
8186 GARCIA, DANTE JR PASCUAL
8187 GARCIA, DENIS ASUNCION
8188 GARCIA, DIANNE MAYNIGO
8189 GARCIA, DICK CENTENO
8190 GARCIA, DIVINA GRACE DATILES
8191 GARCIA, EDMON SARION
8192 GARCIA, EDRICK ROIE DUNGCA
8193 GARCIA, ELDEFONSO JR BALTAZAR
8194 GARCIA, EVANGELINE SANTIAGO
8195 GARCIA, FLORA MAE POMARES
8196 GARCIA, FRANCES FEMILLE DELA CRUZ
8197 GARCIA, GEEZEL DE LUNA
8198 GARCIA, GENEROSO SUƑIGA
8199 GARCIA, GLENN DE LA CRUZ
8200 GARCIA, HONEYLETTE FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:166 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 GARCIA, ISRAEL SALONDAGA
8202 GARCIA, JACKIELEN ROMERO
8203 GARCIA, JAMIE NERLISSA ESGUERRA
8204 GARCIA, JAN BENZ LAUREN ELAMPARO
8205 GARCIA, JEAN MARIFE ASIDO
8206 GARCIA, JEZELLE LONGGA
8207 GARCIA, JOAN HICARTE
8208 GARCIA, JOANNE ALFONSO
8209 GARCIA, JOCELYN UBALDE
8210 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO PALLANAN
8211 GARCIA, JOHN MARC BUSTARDE
8212 GARCIA, JOHN MARK LESTER AGUILLANA
8213 GARCIA, JOHN TITUS DACANAY
8214 GARCIA, JOLIE ANN GENECELA
8215 GARCIA, JOSHUA CANZANA
8216 GARCIA, JOVELYN ANERAN
8217 GARCIA, JOVEMAY BANIQUED
8218 GARCIA, KALVIN LINDA
8219 GARCIA, KEVIN TAMEGA
8220 GARCIA, KIM CHARLIE ROSARIO
8221 GARCIA, LAURES SAPASAP
8222 GARCIA, LEOMAR DARISAY
8223 GARCIA, LEONORA FERNANDEZ
8224 GARCIA, LORELEI BAYNOSA
8225 GARCIA, MABYN GAY CAPANGPANGAN
8226 GARCIA, MARBEN JOSEPH BACARRO
8227 GARCIA, MARCELO ANGELES
8228 GARCIA, MARIVIC BALES
8229 GARCIA, MARY JANE OPOLINTO
8230 GARCIA, MAY ANN MALABANAN
8231 GARCIA, MAYEAN MARIANO
8232 GARCIA, MAYLIN MAGTALAS
8233 GARCIA, MELODY MAE AGUILLON
8234 GARCIA, MICHELLE MARBELLA
8235 GARCIA, NICLE JOHN CARMONA
8236 GARCIA, NIƑA DIOSA CATIENZA
8237 GARCIA, NOEME SEGOVIA
8238 GARCIA, NOVALIZA TUTOR
8239 GARCIA, PATRIZSA DANA PALAGANAS
8240 GARCIA, PHYRAMAE CABALHUG
8241 GARCIA, RENATO SOCATRE
8242 GARCIA, RICHELL AUSTRIA
8243 GARCIA, ROSE ABANCE
8244 GARCIA, SANCHO JR ADIGUE
8245 GARCIA, SHAYNE MAE CALDERA
8246 GARCIA, SYLVIA GUTIERREZ
8247 GARCIA, VINCENT JOHN CAMBA
8248 GARCIA, WINALYN SANTOS
8249 GARCIANO, EBRULFO DONAIRE
8250 GARCIANO, VERLYN PAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:167 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 GARCITOS, ELLEN ROSE TICALA
8252 GARDE, GIAN CARLO AGBAYANI
8253 GARDOSE, JHON MARTEL INGALLA
8254 GARDUQUE, LESTER FORTE
8255 GARFIN, CHERRY VILLA
8256 GARGANTA, JOBERT BRIONES
8257 GARGANTA, JONIZA TIMTIM
8258 GARGAR, KLARISSE ELENTORIO
8259 GARGARITA, ROSEBEM MORALES
8260 GARIANDO, MARIA ANA LUZ CABURNIDA
8261 GARILLO, ANNA LIZA DIMAANO
8262 GARIN, NEIL POLINAR
8263 GARING, EISEL ROSE ESPIRITU
8264 GARINO, CLARISSA BUEN
8265 GARLAN, JAYSON PADERES
8266 GARMA, RHEA MAE JOY CLEMENTE
8267 GARMINO, MERY MARTIANE APOLINAR
8268 GARNICA, CHARMAINE CASTRO
8269 GARO, JOAN GADDAO
8270 GARONG, LUIS MIGUEL BALDOVE
8271 GAROTE, NELSON BAYBAYAN
8272 GARROTE, NILDA FORMANES
8273 GARRUCHA, CHRISLIE CAƑON
8274 GARUNAY, LUISALYN AGUIRRE
8275 GARZON, KAREN ISABEL DULANA
8276 GARZON, SHARMAY PEPILLO
8277 GASATAN, ROLANDO JR SALVOSA
8278 GASES, JONELYN GREGORIO
8279 GASES, MARK ANGELO MACAAMBAC
8280 GASGA, AIRISH HUIT
8281 GASING, JHOANA ROSE ABIO
8282 GASMIN, BLENDALYN SAGUN
8283 GASPAR, GLADY EROMA
8284 GASPAR, JOHAINA THERESE CLAVECILLAS
8285 GASPAR, KRISTEL ANNE GUERRERO
8286 GASPAR, ROLDAN BARONDA
8287 GASPE, ALVA OCAY
8288 GASTADOR, JOHN RYAN INOT
8289 GASTALLA, WEZHER TOLPO
8290 GATALIO, ALLAINE ROMELA RUBIATO
8291 GATALLO, PABLO BALADJAY
8292 GATBONTON, JERICHO ABRIOL
8293 GATCHALIAN, MA LEONNIE MENDONES
8294 GATCHALIAN, RAELYN JOY DELOS REYES
8295 GATDULA, IDA BERTUMEN
8296 GATDULA, JUSTO JEREMIAS SULAYAO
8297 GATLABAYAN, JESIELYN GARCIA
8298 GATO, JALLEPIR EBUEZA
8299 GATPOLINTAN, PAUL VIƑAN
8300 GATTUD, GEORGE KEVIN PATIL-AO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:168 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 GATUS, EZRA MARIE PANGASINAN
8302 GATUS, JANETH CASIƑO
8303 GAURAKI, HASMIN MOSIB
8304 GAURANA, REBECCA DEMAFELIS
8305 GAURINO, MARIA ELIZABETH GABION
8306 GAUZON, GERWIN ALAS
8307 GAVAN, SHIELA MARIE ELEDIA
8308 GAVAS, ISAAC JR CIMAGALA
8309 GAVERIA, ROSELLE AJERO
8310 GAVIN, REX DAVIS
8311 GAVINO, JEAN PAULINE BEATRIZ GUINOO
8312 GAVIOLA, JUMAR SALVANERA
8313 GAVIOLA, PRESCILA CABUSAO
8314 GAYADANG, VENUS MAGANSAY
8315 GAYADOS, DAVIE BOY DALASEN
8316 GAYADOS, KEBIN DALASEN
8317 GAYANES, LESLIE GAJO
8318 GAYANES, MARY JEAN GALINDES
8319 GAYATIN, RAYMOND MICHAEL ANDRADE
8320 GAYDA, AILEEN MAY BARRAL
8321 GAYDA, GLADYS JABONETE
8322 GAYGON, MARA JOYCE LOPEZ
8323 GAYO, RHAEHAM CODOG
8324 GAYOB, EMELYN SARANG-EY
8325 GAYOL, ROGELLE MAE NUƑEZA
8326 GAYOSO, ARIS VINCENTH GALON
8327 GAYRAMON, REYNAN MACAS
8328 GAYYED, CRISTINA OLILA
8329 GAZMEN, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCISCO
8330 GAZO, MARIEFLOR ONDRAS
8331 GAZZINGAN, JENNY GUMANGAN
8332 GAƑALONGO, ALEXIS MARVIN VILLARANTE
8333 GEBALIN, GLENN LAPIDEZ
8334 GECOLEA, AISEL JOY BAES
8335 GECOMO, JENNIFER PEREZ
8336 GEDA, GINA VALENCIANO
8337 GEDALANGA, SR MA MAY FLOR OP GANIA
8338 GEE, MICHELLE ACALA
8339 GEGA, ROZEL CARIƑO
8340 GEGRIMOS, MICHELLE ANN LIRIO
8341 GELBOLINGO, FERDINAND CASIPLE
8342 GELECAME, MARY JOY BALAGA
8343 GELICAME, MARK BRIAN PAESTE
8344 GELIG, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
8345 GELIG, RUBBIE ULIAMOT
8346 GELINDON, MARY CLAIRE BARNAYHA
8347 GELIO, ROSALIE MANOOS
8348 GELITO, JEFFERSON POLICARPIO
8349 GELIZON, SONIA CERERA
8350 GELLA, LHEA PABULAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:169 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 GELLADULA, LYNETH TACLOBOS
8352 GELLOAGAN, ROWELL OYARDO
8353 GELMO, JOIE MAINE ALISON
8354 GELVEZ, KIMBERLY ANN MENDOZA
8355 GEMAL, JULIE ANN SABELLA
8356 GEMARINO, MIRASOL CABARRUBIAS
8357 GEMENIANO, VIOLETA DE VERA
8358 GEMENO, CHARINA BRIGOLA
8359 GEMINA, LELET LIM
8360 GEMINO, HONEY MAE HUYO-A
8361 GENABIA, EMELIE DAMALERIO
8362 GENCIANOS, LOTES FABON
8363 GENDRANO, ABEGAIL MARANTAL
8364 GENEBRALDO, BEBETH REPASO
8365 GENER, MARIA SOCORRO MANGAHAS
8366 GENER, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
8367 GENEROSO, VERLOU MAREE ANGAYAN
8368 GENESE, ANDREA QUILATES
8369 GENIALOPE, RIZA NAVA
8370 GENIO, ANA FE FETALVO
8371 GENITA, JACKIE LOU NOVA CIFRA
8372 GENITO, SANNIE AGNES REFUGIA
8373 GENOVA, JERICK VENTURA
8374 GENOVA, LEA EVANGELISTA
8375 GENOVE, ELISA BELARMINO
8376 GENOVE, ESTRELLA PAJARILLO
8377 GENSON, GEORGETTE GRADO
8378 GENSON, GRACE GAMUTAN
8379 GENTAPA, MARIE STELLA ALIƑO
8380 GENTEROLA, IRENE DIESTRO
8381 GENTICA, JERAHMAE ESPAƑOL
8382 GENZOLA, THERESE MARIE PILLEJERA
8383 GEOLLEGUE, HAZEL JUANO
8384 GEORPE, GLEN UBAS
8385 GEORPE, SHARLENE MAE ALVAREZ
8386 GEPILANO, JUNREL CABALUNA
8387 GEPITULAN, GLORYSEN PAHUYO
8388 GEQUILLO, AMIE CASIPE
8389 GERAL, LINDYL FLORES
8390 GERALDE, APRIL JANE COMALING
8391 GERALDEZ, ANALYN QUIJANO
8392 GERALE, ROQUE MACAPAS
8393 GERALO, CHIMBEE CAOL-OLAN
8394 GERASTA, JO-AN SERVANO
8395 GERBOLINGA, RITZEL ROSE TABUJARA
8396 GERERO, MELANI GIMORO
8397 GERERO, RUBY GERONILLA
8398 GERIDA, CHARLOTTE PEREZ
8399 GERILLA, QUINCY JAY GEMENTIZA
8400 GERMANES, JENIFFER CAHINDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:170 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 GERMANO, ANNA LIZA REDOTA
8402 GERMAR, MARK ANTHONY MAMALAYAN
8403 GERMINO, KAREEN CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ
8404 GERMINO, MARK OWEN INDUCTIVO
8405 GERMO, KATHLYN MAE SEVERO
8406 GERODIAS, JAYSON GUMAHAD
8407 GEROMIANO, HANA DOMINGO
8408 GERONA, DENNIS SAMARILLO
8409 GERONDA, PERFECTO III BIGORNIA
8410 GERONIMO, ANN MARIE ARNEDO
8411 GERONIMO, JAYLYN BERNARDINO
8412 GERONIMO, KAYLALOU BENITO
8413 GERONIMO, MELINDA ON
8414 GERONIMO, METHUZE BORROMEO
8415 GERONIMO, NIƑA MAYLYN GONZALES
8416 GERONIMO, RIO SANIEL
8417 GEROSANIB, RENANT PUNAY
8418 GEROY, JONAMIE REBALDO
8419 GEROY, MARIA RICHELL LAPAZ
8420 GERSIN, RAEMARIE JAN FERNANDEZ
8421 GERTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO CABANERO
8422 GERUELA, GREG DEL ROSARIO
8423 GERVACIO, CLIFFORD GERVACIO
8424 GERVACIO, PRECY LUCENA
8425 GERVISE, DEJIE KAYE DELUMBAR
8426 GERZON, KRYSTEL JANE RAMOS
8427 GERZON, RUTH MATUGUINA
8428 GESALAN, RYAN CAƑETE
8429 GESITE, JENNIFER CAHUCOM
8430 GESLAGA, SHIELA MARIE MENDIOLA
8431 GESLANI, VIRGINIA AƑONUEVO
8432 GESMALIN, MARIA IVY SASUMAN
8433 GESMUNDO, MARY JOY ALBAƑO
8434 GESTOSANI, MERCY PAULITE
8435 GESTOSANI, SHANANE MARIE GENZOLA
8436 GETARUELAS, JEDDRYL PARADERO
8437 GETIGAN, MA CRISTINA LANDRITO
8438 GEVEROLA, JONA CABAJES
8439 GEVILA, KIM ALBERCA
8440 GIANAN, MARLENE MENESES
8441 GIANGAN, JAY QUIAMBAO
8442 GIBA, MARJORIE MABALO
8443 GICA, ANGELICA
8444 GICA, URNA MARIE BARANDA
8445 GICARAYA, JOCIEL ANILLO
8446 GIDUCOS, JUDY RUIZ
8447 GIDUCOS, MARYNELLE RONQUILLO
8448 GIGANTE, MYLEN LALLAB
8449 GIGANTOCA, JEROME BARCELO
8450 GIGANTONE, DIANA EBIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:171 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 GIL, KORJAL MONTAJES
8452 GILAMON, CRISTINA TUMABIENE
8453 GILBUELA, JANINE JOYCE LEPITEN
8454 GILE, JUVITH ESTRABELA
8455 GILE, RIZZA JOICE CANTUBA
8456 GILHANG, CHARINA QUINTOS
8457 GILIO-AGAN, RYHS CORPUZ
8458 GILLAMAC, MONA CHICA CABANES
8459 GILTENDEZ, JEROME CORDOVA
8460 GIMANTOG, PRINCESS DIANA ROSE BALDONADO
8461 GIMARINO, CLEOFEL CARBONELL
8462 GIMENEZ, MARIA LIGAYA BALANSAG
8463 GIMENO, CYNDEMIE BULAC
8464 GIMENO, DINA MIE NAMORA
8465 GIMENO, ZYRA GREGORIO
8466 GIMOLATAN, JEREMIAS VALDEREY
8467 GIMOLATAN, MARYMAE FUNTILON
8468 GINARES, MARY JOY ESCAƑO
8469 GINAUT, ERYCA GALON
8470 GINDAP, HONEY MAE ESPARAGOZA
8471 GINES, HARVEY
8472 GINES, ULLYSES PERALTA
8473 GINETE, CHRISTINE LAILANI GEROLAO
8474 GINEZ, GJAMAECA AGUILAR
8475 GINGO, CELMAR ROY LAQUINTA
8476 GINGOYON, CZARINA MAE MENDOZA
8477 GINGOYON, KATHYRINE DALMAN
8478 GIPOLANI, MARIA BLESSILDA SERAFIN
8479 GIRAY, EMMALYN LLEGOS
8480 GIRAY, KAYCEE JOY DELA ROSA
8481 GIRAY, VILMA GETA
8482 GIRBUELA, ANDREA BALMAS
8483 GIRON, ANDELYN RAYMUNDO
8484 GIRON, CARIZA DELOS SANTOS
8485 GIRON, GRACE PAGLUMOTAN
8486 GIRON, LAARNI ABUAN
8487 GITO, MICHAEL JUN EMANO
8488 GITO, RICH LLOYD PANDAY
8489 GLENDRO, REYNALDO LACDAN
8490 GLIMADA, NOEL VILLAR
8491 GLINOGO, MICHELE LAPIG
8492 GLOMAR, RENO GILBAS
8493 GLORIA, GENALYN GALDO
8494 GO, DANICA PEARL MONDEJAR
8495 GO, JOENELYN JOY DEL ROSARIO
8496 GO, KEVIN PAUL CHUA
8497 GO, MA ETHEL DUBLIN
8498 GO, RAMON SORIANO
8499 GO, RHEA BALANCIO
8500 GOBRES, SYBILL MALOLOY-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:172 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 GOBRIS, JOCELYN BEDALIS
8502 GOCE, ROSALIE BAYHON
8503 GODIN, CECILLE TANUDTANUD
8504 GODIN, GLORY GRACE ESTOPO
8505 GODINES, JOVELYN DIGAMO
8506 GODINEZ, FREDERICK
8507 GODIO, NIƑO OPLE
8508 GODOY, DAVE JAN CEDRIC PAROBROB
8509 GOGO, RENEGILDO MORALA
8510 GOGOLIN, RYAN ABAYON
8511 GOGOLIN, SHARMAINE ANGELA GILLEGO
8512 GOJAR, EDZEL GERNALE
8513 GOJO CRUZ, HERBERT MANINGAS
8514 GOJOCRUZ, CYNTHIA APEGO
8515 GOLEZ, CLAUDIO JR MAGDADARO
8516 GOLILI, ROSALITA
8517 GOLINGAY, SHEILA MAE DAVID
8518 GOLISAO, THERESE JUSTINE PAGALAN
8519 GOLLAYAN, JOHN JAIMER SALVADOR
8520 GOLO, RIMA ERDA
8521 GOLO, RINA ERDA
8522 GOLONDRINA, AL DIVINA
8523 GOLONG, MA LUCINIA PRIMER
8524 GOLOSINO, HENRY CAGOROL
8525 GOLOSINO, NIEL CLARK PIQUERO
8526 GOMBA, JODEL FORTUNO
8527 GOMBA, MARIA JESSA ALBARIO
8528 GOMBA, MELODY QUINAO
8529 GOMEZ, AIZA MANLAPAS
8530 GOMEZ, ANGELIE ISIDORO
8531 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE DE PEDRO
8532 GOMEZ, CORAZON GAJARDO
8533 GOMEZ, ELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
8534 GOMEZ, ELVIE FLORES
8535 GOMEZ, HYDE TABUNNAC
8536 GOMEZ, JASMIN GOMEZ
8537 GOMEZ, JELLDEN ORONOS
8538 GOMEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CABAYACRUZ
8539 GOMEZ, KERSTENE BUSICO
8540 GOMEZ, MARICOR RECTO
8541 GOMEZ, NOVA GRACE ROQUE
8542 GOMEZ, RIZZA MICHELLE ANGELES
8543 GOMONIT, GELLI MOLLEDA
8544 GONATO, SANICA ROJAS
8545 GONDRA, MARIEL OLINARES
8546 GONDRANEOS, FERDINAND CERRADO
8547 GONGOB, IRISH COMENDADOR
8548 GONGOB, NICANOR GOLAGOLA
8549 GONO, DARLENE ESPINOSA
8550 GONONG, SHANE MYRL ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:173 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 GONOWON, JHONALYN DORIG
8552 GONZAGA, ANDRY SERENUELA
8553 GONZAGA, CORLENE GENODEPANON
8554 GONZAGA, GREG PUERTES
8555 GONZAGA, IRISH PANTILGAN
8556 GONZAGA, MA RINA FUERTES
8557 GONZAGA, MARIA FIL VILLAPLAZA
8558 GONZALES, AIREEN BURGOS
8559 GONZALES, ALONZO MAULION
8560 GONZALES, ANGIE MAY
8561 GONZALES, ANTHONY BASILIO
8562 GONZALES, ANTONY BANGSAL
8563 GONZALES, ARJONETTE CALLO
8564 GONZALES, ARLENE JOY VENERACION
8565 GONZALES, BENSON MARCOS
8566 GONZALES, BRYAN DE GRACIA
8567 GONZALES, DAYANARA CABANIERO
8568 GONZALES, DENNIS ABARCA
8569 GONZALES, FORTUNITA RUELAN
8570 GONZALES, GELIE JOY ZARA
8571 GONZALES, GENEVA RAFAEL
8572 GONZALES, GERELL DELA VEGA
8573 GONZALES, GLENDA MALLARI
8574 GONZALES, GWYN CAMILLE CAMACHO
8575 GONZALES, IMELDA ESTEBAN
8576 GONZALES, IRISH DUMALANTA
8577 GONZALES, JEROM DELA CRUZ
8578 GONZALES, JESSA SAN JOSE
8579 GONZALES, JHESSA MAE PANUGALING
8580 GONZALES, JINKY JEAN KILAYKO
8581 GONZALES, JOVELYN
8582 GONZALES, JOY DOLFO
8583 GONZALES, KRISTEL CLEA NACPIL
8584 GONZALES, LEAH CHARMAINE RAMOS
8585 GONZALES, LIONEL MANZANA
8586 GONZALES, MARA ANTONIO
8587 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA CARREON
8588 GONZALES, MARIBEL ARBELO
8589 GONZALES, MARICEL SABANGAN
8590 GONZALES, MARICHELL MENDEZ
8591 GONZALES, MARLON DELA CRUZ
8592 GONZALES, MARY JUDITH ZABALLERO
8593 GONZALES, MARYGRACE BATULAN
8594 GONZALES, MARYLEN MORON
8595 GONZALES, MELODY LACANILAO
8596 GONZALES, MILAGROS MAE BASCON
8597 GONZALES, NERIZA MIRANDA
8598 GONZALES, NOEMI MARQUEZ
8599 GONZALES, OLIVER BADIOLA
8600 GONZALES, PRINCESS CRISCA MARZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:174 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 GONZALES, REUDEL CHARLES GOMEZ
8602 GONZALES, RIZA ALMOJUELA
8603 GONZALES, RJ QUIZON
8604 GONZALES, ROGELIO JR PALLONES
8605 GONZALES, SHANNEN ROSAURO
8606 GONZALES, SHIELA MARIE AYSON
8607 GONZALES, TIFFANY JOY PUNZALAN
8608 GONZALES, WILLIAM ANGELO VIVERO
8609 GONZALES, YMMAT RODRIGUEZ
8610 GONZALVO, LYZA ALON-ALON
8611 GOOPIO, JOEY VILLON
8612 GOOT, ROSIE ROSALES
8613 GORDA, RAZEL ARNIƑO
8614 GOREMBALEM, VIVIAN CARIƑO
8615 GORIT, CONCEPCION ENRIQUEZ
8616 GORNE, SHAIRIN EBRADO
8617 GOROSPE, CLAUDINE FARROL
8618 GOROSPE, FARRAH MAE DOMINGO
8619 GOROSPE, MA NARSISALYN BALATON
8620 GOROSPE, MAE RAMOS
8621 GORPIDO, CRISNA JOY MORALES
8622 GORRA, CHRISTY AMATIAGA
8623 GORRE, JONNA ANGGOT
8624 GORRERO, NEFREL JAMANDRON
8625 GORRO, LIZA RUBIN
8626 GOSANES, JIECELLE MAE ONDOY
8627 GOSGOLAN, JAYE DEELYNE MEDALLA
8628 GOSIACO, MARVIN QUINES
8629 GOSMO, RODELIO PENTON
8630 GOSOSO, BLANCE BACSAL
8631 GOTE, ANIMAH MANDA
8632 GOTE, SITTIE MANTA AMIDA GUMAMA
8633 GOTO, EVANGELINE GERONIMO
8634 GOYAL, ANTONIA GESTIADA
8635 GOYON, RINNA MAY AMOR
8636 GOZARIN, ERANI BERIA
8637 GOZUM, ELLA MAE SANTOS
8638 GOZUM, ELMA MIRANDA
8639 GOZUN, MARTEE BESA
8640 GRABILLO, ELVIRA PALOMO
8641 GRACIO, ROEL TACYAWAN
8642 GRACIOSO, MARELYN PELICANO
8643 GRAFIL, CHRISTINE CABRILLOS
8644 GRAGAS, CHRISTIAN REY SALES
8645 GRAGASIN, MARY ROSE JOSE
8646 GRAGASIN, VRYLL NJAE ASUNCION
8647 GRAGEDA, ROSE JANE DEL CASTILLO
8648 GRAMATA, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
8649 GRAMATICA, LERIELEE PELARIOS
8650 GRANADA, JOEL TABIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:175 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 GRANADA, ROXANNE RELANO
8652 GRANADOS, MILAFLOR GARCIA
8653 GRANDE, MARK ANTHONY ROQUE
8654 GRANETA, ANA MAY RAMOS
8655 GRANIL, EDWARD
8656 GRANIL, PETER LLOYD CASTILLO
8657 GRAVADOR, CATHERINE SILAGAN
8658 GRAVADOR, ERLENE LIMOGMOG
8659 GRAVADOR, KRISTINE KAPANGYARIHAN
8660 GRAVATA, RODRIGO JR PARDILLO
8661 GRAVIDEZ, MAUREEN GRACE BALDAGO
8662 GRAZA, RANDOLF SORIANO
8663 GREFALDO, LEO JR HIGUIT
8664 GREGORI, JINELLE AYALA
8665 GREGORIO, ARLYN JANE LASTIMOSO
8666 GREGORIO, DULCE CATUBUAN
8667 GREGORIO, JAY ANN BACANTO
8668 GREGORIO, JAZZ JAN DE JOSE
8669 GREGORIO, JEAN LORENCE APOLINARIO
8670 GREGORIO, JOENEL DELA CRUZ
8671 GREGORIO, MA CHARISH GRACE LAMPA
8672 GREGORIO, PRINCESS GLORIA VINLUAN
8673 GREGORIO, RICHARD PIEDAD
8674 GREGORIO, ROSE ANN TAƑAMOR
8675 GREGORIO, SARAH DE MANUEL
8676 GRENCIO, RECHEL DELOS SANTOS
8677 GREY, LORRAINE LAMAN
8678 GRIPO, JAN HERNAN DUMANJUG
8679 GRIPON, EMIELYN QUIAMBAO
8680 GRIPON, MA FE SANTIAGO
8681 GRIƑO, ALFREDO MAGLASANG
8682 GRONES, MICHELLE JO BAYOTAS
8683 GRUESO, LARENA MELITANTE
8684 GRUSPE, CRISANTO OBENARIO
8685 GRUTAS, REYMUND FLORALDE
8686 GRUYAL, KARLA K LUAREZ
8687 GUADEZ, KAZEL JOY TOBEO
8688 GUADEZ, SHERYL MARALIT
8689 GUADIZ, MIA ANGELI ROGERS
8690 GUALBERTO, APPLE JOY AGUIRRE
8691 GUALDAQUEVER, GROVER JOHN GAMALE
8692 GUALVEZ, JUDY ANN BANDOLA
8693 GUALVEZ, MARK ANTHONY SAMBAJON
8694 GUALVEZ, MENCHIE MILLAPRE
8695 GUAN, MARY JORJANE DE GALA
8696 GUANCO, LIMUEL JOHN HAMORA
8697 GUANGCO, RIZA BUREROS
8698 GUANSING, EDELYN TULIAO
8699 GUANTIC, KATRINA CASTILLO
8700 GUANZO, JOY SACYAFEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:176 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 GUANZO, MICHELLE PAROCHA
8702 GUANZON, KAYE KAMYLE AGUDA
8703 GUARDAQUIVIL, MARY GRACE CLARION
8704 GUARDIANA, MIAH FE GALLOSA
8705 GUARDIANO, GIRLIE ESPARTERO
8706 GUARIN, ANJENNETH GUARTE
8707 GUARIN, CLARISSE PEREZ
8708 GUARIN, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
8709 GUARIN, MARYGAIL PINKY GIPA
8710 GUARINO, GLENN ADORE VALDEZ
8711 GUARTE, CRISTINE JOY MEDAFLOR
8712 GUAVEZ, ANGELYN BRAƑA
8713 GUAYCO, NIMAFE ALESNA
8714 GUAƑEZO, LEO PEREƑA
8715 GUBA, RINA ROSALYN BENITO
8716 GUBA, STEPHANIE JOYCE LABARES
8717 GUBALLA, ALVIN JOSEPH LEGASPI
8718 GUBAT, ANALIAH BAYABAO
8719 GUBAT, THIEMANN CASUELA
8720 GUBOT, DIANA JANICE TEGUIBON
8721 GUCELA, BONIZA TRIPOLI
8722 GUCO, ANGEME ODANI
8723 GUERRA, JOHN REY TULIO
8724 GUERRA, MA HANNA TERRADO
8725 GUERRA, MARY DANIELLE ALLYSON ANTONIO
8726 GUERRERO, ALVIN MARTINEZ
8727 GUERRERO, CATHERINE SARTE
8728 GUERRERO, ELOISA CEQUEƑA
8729 GUERRERO, GEAN HAZEL BALUYOT
8730 GUERRERO, JILLY UNTALAN
8731 GUERRERO, JOHN MICHAEL LUMABAS
8732 GUERRERO, JOSE MARK AGUILON
8733 GUERRERO, RODEL JR ESQUILONA
8734 GUERZON, JOCELYN PALOMATA
8735 GUERZON, ROGELYNE SALBINO
8736 GUETA, ROSE GENEVIE SEPONTOS
8737 GUEVARA, JOANNA MARIE PIMENTEL
8738 GUEVARA, ROSALINA RELLOSA
8739 GUEVARA, RUBY MAY ROVIRA
8740 GUEVARRA, ABEGAIL NADAL
8741 GUEVARRA, ANNABELLE SANTOS
8742 GUEVARRA, GERELYNE VILLAGRACIA
8743 GUEVARRA, JHOMMEL DE LARA
8744 GUHAO, JULY BRYAN GONZAGA
8745 GUIAL, MONALIZA DIVINO
8746 GUIAM, KIMBERLY ALVARADO
8747 GUIAMA, WARDA SALIK
8748 GUIAMALON, NOREƑA GUIADEL
8749 GUIAMAN, RAHIMA OLIS
8750 GUIANAN, BRYLLE NIDEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:177 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 GUIANG, PAULY BASILAN
8752 GUIAO, ANGELICA
8753 GUIAPAL, NOEMY QUEROL
8754 GUICO, FRANCIS JAY BEJASA
8755 GUICO, JB LAURENCE MEJIA
8756 GUIFAYA, JENNIFER VIERNES
8757 GUIGUE, JOHN PATRICK RODA
8758 GUIHAWAN, BRENDA MAGYAN
8759 GUILALAS, EVERLY VON SANTIAGO
8760 GUILALAS, JENNYFER CONCEPCION
8761 GUILARAN, EMMIE ENTES
8762 GUILARAN, JENEVIVE MABUS
8763 GUILAS, RECHELLE VITUG
8764 GUILHON, MARY GRACE NAVARRA
8765 GUILLENA, FRANCIS JAN MIFLORES
8766 GUILLERME, JHEMNITS JOY BARANA
8767 GUILLERMO, DENNIS VENTURA
8768 GUILLERMO, EUNICE REZIA MAE RARAMA
8769 GUILLERMO, KARLO CRUZ
8770 GUILLERMO, LIEZEL PARUNGAO
8771 GUILLERMO, NOREEN DABLIO
8772 GUILLERMO, STEPHANIE ANN BAYOT
8773 GUILLERMO, SUZZETE FALLORINA
8774 GUINAL, SAMSIA MURA
8775 GUINAWAN, DAIZY GRACE BASTIAN
8776 GUINEO, MARILOU COMBASA
8777 GUINID, JUDY ANN CUYAHON
8778 GUINOO, PAMELA SISON
8779 GUINTAPA, SHARMAINE ALCORDO
8780 GUINTAUNAN, CARDION BARAN
8781 GUINTE, SHERYDAN CONSTANTINO
8782 GUINTO, LIZA SANTOS
8783 GUINYANG, JOY APPACO
8784 GUIPO, JELLANIE JAPITAN
8785 GUIRIBA, ROSE MARIE ANN ESDICUL
8786 GUIRIGAY, LYELL BAUL
8787 GUISIHAN, JONATHAN ADO
8788 GUISINGA, FERDINAND LUNA
8789 GUITANG, EDLYN RAQUIN
8790 GUIVENCAN, CHRISTINE GUIMALAN
8791 GUIYAB, CHARLENE ARAGON
8792 GUIYAB, RHEA MAE CASIBANG
8793 GUIZZAGAN, MERYSHANE APOLONIO
8794 GULADA, CHERRIE MAE GRACE SALAUM
8795 GULADA, CHERRYL ROSE ANN SALAUM
8796 GULAM, NESA SAKILI
8797 GULAR, ANJANETTE RAE FABI
8798 GULAYAN, ALGERICO COQUILLA
8799 GULAYAN, ESTELA CABUG-OS
8800 GULDO, RUBY NERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:178 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 GULINAO, MARIA BERNADETTE LUCIANO
8802 GULINAO, ROMMEL JOSE
8803 GULIPATAN, LOREN ROSE VILLASIS
8804 GULLA, FE SUSANA ESCAƑO
8805 GULLEBAN, ANNA LYN EGBUS
8806 GULLON, NORA RIZA CADINGAN
8807 GULMATICO, GEVA GAIL ALMENDRAS
8808 GULMATICO, MARIETTA ESPANUEVA
8809 GULO, AIZA PONTE
8810 GULPAN, JAYSON OROT
8811 GULUDAH, ABUBAKAR TALIB
8812 GUMAGAY, MARK ANDREW VALENZUELA
8813 GUMAHIN, JON BON JOVI VILLARUEL
8814 GUMAMAN, LEVIE CEPRADO
8815 GUMANAD, SHENA COWAK
8816 GUMANAN, JEAN RIZA LADIGOHON
8817 GUMANGAN, ROSANA GUINDAYAN
8818 GUMANIT, DULCE TUYOR
8819 GUMANOY, LINDY BAƑADOS
8820 GUMANSING, CARNALYN CAMACHO
8821 GUMAPAC, CHE BAJADE
8822 GUMAPAS, HELEN MONTALES
8823 GUMAPO, AUBREY ALCANTARA
8824 GUMAPON, BRIGIEDE MARIE ERAUDA
8825 GUMAPOS, JANINE SINDAY
8826 GUMARAC, RIO MATEO
8827 GUMAYAGAY, ARIANE JOY BALTAZAR
8828 GUMAYAO, CHLOJANE GAYON
8829 GUMBA, MARY GRACE CORONEZA
8830 GUMBAN, AIZA FEREN
8831 GUMERA, THOMAS CELZO
8832 GUMOLON, DEVINE GRACE DIGAL
8833 GUMONOD, SHEILA MAE NATIVIDAD
8834 GUMPAL, NAOMI TURINGAN
8835 GUMPAY, JINGLE JAGOLINA
8836 GUMTANG, RHEENA CHRISTY JOY URBIZTONDO
8837 GUNDAN, MAY-AN BURA
8838 GUPIT, DARYLL DIMAYUGA
8839 GUPUCHON, MARGIE HOLIBOT
8840 GURA, RENANTE SUCALDITO
8841 GURO, AINAH OLAMA
8842 GURO, NORHAINAH UNDA
8843 GURO, OMAIMAH ABDULLAH
8844 GURREA, MADELYN AVERGONZADO
8845 GUSI, JAY-MARK LARGUEZA
8846 GUSSAWIL, GRACE WECCA
8847 GUSTILO, MAE MONCADA
8848 GUSTILO, MICHELLE JAPZON
8849 GUTIERREZ, ANGELITA RAYOS
8850 GUTIERREZ, CHARIZ ZYRIN BALDOMERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:179 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 GUTIERREZ, CRIS RYAN CASTRO
8852 GUTIERREZ, DANICA ZABALA
8853 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE BALADAD
8854 GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA BORBON
8855 GUTIERREZ, FERNAN LANGIT
8856 GUTIERREZ, FERRIC JOHN BANAAG
8857 GUTIERREZ, GUILLIAN DOMINGO
8858 GUTIERREZ, JANICE LOPEZ
8859 GUTIERREZ, KIM HOWELL MENDOZA
8860 GUTIERREZ, MARGIE LUZ AGUILA
8861 GUTIERREZ, NELIA ARENAS
8862 GUTIERREZ, PAULENE KAROL CRUZ
8863 GUTIERREZ, REMELDA YSON
8864 GUTIERREZ, RENALYN TEMPORAZA
8865 GUTIERREZ, RIENNALYN JOY SOLLODIN
8866 GUTIERREZ, WINDYFLOR GALARIANA
8867 GUTING, AUBREY MAE NABUBOS
8868 GUTING, MA LOURDES BABARAN
8869 GUTLAY, MARICEL CAMPOSANO
8870 GUYAGON, DIJINIRAH CASTAƑEDA
8871 GUYAGOY, CRISTOPHER ACACIO
8872 GUYANO, JESTONI AURE
8873 GUYO, JAINERIC BUHAY
8874 GUYO, KHEVEN DUNGOG
8875 GUZAREM, CHARRY DELA CERNA
8876 GUZMAN, DANILO JR MAGAT
8877 GUZMAN, FARRAH ALUBIA
8878 GUZMAN, FRANKLYN PATRICIO
8879 GUZMAN, MARY JANE TURARAY
8880 GUZMAN, ROWENA QUIBAN
8881 GUZMAN, RUMILA PAISANO
8882 GUZMAN, VERONICA FAYE TANDUG
8883 GUZON, AGNES ANATAN
8884 H NAJIB, NORJEHAN MACMOD
8885 HABARADAS, JAMES ALEX TENEFRANCIA
8886 HABIB, CARIMA DIDAAGUN
8887 HABIBON, ABDULNAJIR ABDUHADI
8888 HABLA, ANNALYN CABILES
8889 HABLO, DAISY ROSE EBUƑA
8890 HACHASO, EDITO HAPLIC
8891 HADAP, GEMMALINE GEVERA
8892 HADAP, JONAND GOYALA
8893 HADJI, ANALOU EBAROLA
8894 HADJI ALI, AISAH AMISTOSO
8895 HADJI ALI, ASLAINA PANANGGULON
8896 HADJI AMEN, ASNAIRAH RIGA
8897 HADJI AYOB, NOR-EN GALANGAN
8898 HADJI FAISAL, AHMILON AMPUAN
8899 HADJI GAFFUR, JABBIR MANGOLAMBO
8900 HADJI HASSAN, NABELA MONAROGONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:180 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 HADJI IBRAHIM, ROHANIE DITUCALAN
8902 HADJI MOHAIDEN, SARAH MADAYA
8903 HADJI NOR, NAIMA SAMPORNA
8904 HADJI SALIC, ACMAD SARIP
8905 HADJI SALIC, SAUDA SULTAN
8906 HADJI USMAN, SAIDAMEN MACABAGO
8907 HAGOS, FREDERICK GOLLOSO
8908 HAGOS, MA CRISALEE ALDON
8909 HAGUISAN, CHRISTINE DIANNE DELA CERNA
8910 HAGUISAN, HAZEL JOY SOLIS
8911 HALASAN, GRECIA MAE DAGUPLO
8912 HALASAN, PRINCESS ANN ANIVADO
8913 HALILI, ROWENA SAN ANTONIO
8914 HALLARSIS, CYNTHIA LARANG
8915 HALLARSIS, REU PEQUIERDA
8916 HALTON, ROAN MICHELLE PREDICALA
8917 HAMDAG, ALBANI MAMA
8918 HAMID, ARHANA JACINTO
8919 HAMID, DIANA BACOSA
8920 HAMILI, REYBETH TAHUD
8921 HAMJA, DAMSAL JUMALA
8922 HAMPONG, GERALDEN ALAGENIO
8923 HAMSA, HAIRON ABDUL
8924 HANAPI, DANNA USMAN
8925 HANDAYAN, NELISSA TABUCO
8926 HANNAH, MARIA NOVELIZ ARCILLAS
8927 HAPIE, JUL ALGAFFAR VALLEJOS
8928 HAPIN, AMALIA LORICA
8929 HARDER, KAREN VILLADIEGO
8930 HARESCO, ANGELLE BLANCIA
8931 HARI, JORICE BAUSAS
8932 HARIB, KULSOOM-HABIBAH ARAWANGSI
8933 HARON, JAMALIAH LAUT
8934 HASHIM, ADZNAR SIRAJI
8935 HASSAN, NAWAL YUSOP
8936 HATAMAN, ALI-USMAN SAGALA
8937 HATE, GEAMPH AMOY
8938 HATI, CHRISTOPHER BALBUENA
8939 HATID, MERLA MAE GUAY
8940 HAWANG, DOMINIC CABRITO
8941 HAYLE, MUBARAK TIMAN
8942 HEBRON, MELODY LUMBAD
8943 HECERA, ERLAN GRACE ARCANGEL
8944 HEFERVEZ, LYRA GENERAL
8945 HELARIO, MARY GRACE DAYA
8946 HEMEDEZ, HAZEL CANDELARIA
8947 HEMOTA, HAROLD VAN OBILLOS
8948 HENEBRALDO, AL JANE PEMAƑA
8949 HENERALE, JESSIEVIL GALANTA
8950 HENON, ELIAQUIM VIAJEDOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:181 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 HEQUILAN, ANALIZA LUBIANO
8952 HERBILLA, AIMEE ELEOSIDA
8953 HERESE, BEA ISABEL VELASCO
8954 HERIALES, ROSE AURA ODOSIS
8955 HERMANO, ANTONETTE PINAPIN
8956 HERMOGENO, VENRICH KENOSIS PANTE
8957 HERMOSA, JONALYN NAZARENO
8958 HERMOSA, KERVY RAMIREZ
8959 HERMOSA, LORRAINE CARLA LANZARROTE
8960 HERMOSA, LOVELY JERLYN DE BELEN
8961 HERMOSA, MANILOU GARBO
8962 HERMOSISIMA, APRIL RACAZA
8963 HERNAL, REYMAR BAYUCAN
8964 HERNANDEZ, AIRISH COMIA
8965 HERNANDEZ, ALIMEI ISAIS
8966 HERNANDEZ, ANDE MAE DAPITANON
8967 HERNANDEZ, ANNA CARISA BASAYSAY
8968 HERNANDEZ, CHESTER ALLAN BASAYSAY
8969 HERNANDEZ, CLARISEL MACATANGAY
8970 HERNANDEZ, IRA MARI AMANTE
8971 HERNANDEZ, JAN PHILLINE ALMONIA
8972 HERNANDEZ, JENNIE MAE PERIODICO
8973 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA ROARING
8974 HERNANDEZ, KRISTINE ADA KELLEY
8975 HERNANDEZ, MARCIAL MARQUEZ
8976 HERNANDEZ, MARIA RONA FE VILLAR
8977 HERNANDEZ, MARIETTA CARACAS
8978 HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY PATALOD
8979 HERNANDEZ, MARY ABIGAIL HERNANDEZ
8980 HERNANDEZ, NIA PERU
8981 HERNANDEZ, NOREEN LIZARDO
8982 HERNANDEZ, RICHELLE LAURENA
8983 HERNANDEZ, RIZALYN ARCULLO
8984 HERNANDEZ, RODEL JUN QUEREQUINCIA
8985 HERNANDEZ, RONNEL ANDRES
8986 HERNANDEZ, ZYRIL PADRIGON
8987 HERNANDO, MAYFLOR ABAYON
8988 HERNANE, JAME JR MAGHUYOP
8989 HERNANI, JUVY LUCILLE FERNANDEZ
8990 HERNANI, RONALD DE LOS NIEVES
8991 HERRERA, ANALIZA SALVADOR
8992 HERRERA, FERMIN DISPO
8993 HERRERA, JUSTINE MAREE PATOLA
8994 HERRERA, MARA ARCIAGA
8995 HERRERA, MARIZ AGUILAR
8996 HERRERA, MIRA FAJARDO
8997 HERRERO, JENNEFER JALLORINA
8998 HERVAS, PAMELA ANN PALAPO
8999 HERVILLA, RONNEL BAET
9000 HERZANO, MARIANNE NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:182 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 HESITA, DIANA ROSE MOYA
9002 HIBAYA, MARIVIC ENGLIS
9003 HIBAYA, SALOME PASAGDAN
9004 HIBLAWAN, GEMMA LIWAN
9005 HIDALGO, ALPHA CABADA
9006 HIDALGO, DESIREE DE LUNA
9007 HIDALGO, JOSE FRANCIS MENDOZA
9008 HIDALGO, MARY GRACE VERMUG
9009 HIDALGO, MARY JANE ORIOL
9010 HIDALGO, PREIZEL ANNE MACTAL
9011 HILA, ELENITA ALMARE
9012 HILAO, JOVIE VALERIO
9013 HILAPO, KRISTELLE JOY ARAGONES
9014 HILARIO, JOVY GREGORIO
9015 HILARIO, PAULINE SAMONTE
9016 HILIG, MARY ANN MALAJOS
9017 HILO, AIREEN BUENAVENTURA
9018 HIMAGAN, LOWELA ANTIPORTA
9019 HIMARANGAN, JOHMAR NEMEƑO
9020 HIMOR, VERN JULIUS CAHINUSAYAN
9021 HINALAN, SALLEY CAILING
9022 HINAMPAS, KAROL MAE SANTANDER
9023 HINAUTAN, MERY ANN LIBARNES
9024 HINAYON, ELMA MINERALES
9025 HINAYON, JEANGEL ARAGONES
9026 HINAYON, ROZELLE ALCARAZ
9027 HINGPIT, JUVY SORROSA
9028 HINGUILLO, REY FANCUBILA
9029 HINOSOLANGO, JO-ANN RAMOS
9030 HIOCO, SIGFREDO JR LATAYADA
9031 HIOKO, MAE ANN CALIMPONG
9032 HIPOL, WILLY JOE JAVIER
9033 HIPOLITO, MELISSA NEPOMUCENO
9034 HIPOLITO, PRINCESS CAMILLE RACA
9035 HIPOLITO, ROSIE PADAYOGDOG
9036 HIPOLITO, SHIRLEY ALCANTARA
9037 HIPONA, ERIC JR CARDINOZA
9038 HIPONA, JYKA REEGO SUGUITAN
9039 HIPOS, RECILY GERONAN
9040 HIPULAN, MA LIWAYA TUMALE
9041 HITEROZA, KRISTINE JOY AGUSTIN
9042 HITGUIN, TERESITA VALDEHUEZA
9043 HIWATIG, JENNIFER GALLANO
9044 HIYAS, JULIE TAGHOY
9045 HOBO, SARAH JANE GENTELISO
9046 HOCAMIS, HARLY JANE CALDERON
9047 HOLDIEM, PAUL CESAR NUNEZ
9048 HOLGADO, MARIZEL ALCAZAR
9049 HOLOYOHOY, ALVIN ONGUE
9050 HOMECILLO, ANGELES MAGHINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:183 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 HONGAYO, RECIEL GARCERA
9052 HONORICA, HARLY MAGPANTAY
9053 HONORIO, MARK KEVIN PASCUAL
9054 HONRADO, JEFREY PARROCHA
9055 HONRADO, LYRA CASTILLO
9056 HONRADO, REMAL BRIX HERRADURA
9057 HOOVER, ARLENE PATAJO
9058 HORCA, ASKIE BISNAR
9059 HORCA, EDLYN GALLANO
9060 HORMACHUELOS, BELEN GO
9061 HORTILLOSA, DEBBIE SEVERINO
9062 HOSTALLERO, MARJORIE VIDAL
9063 HUAB, ERIC BUENAFLOR
9064 HUALDE, ANABEL AGUIRRE
9065 HUBALDE, JAROD HIDALGO
9066 HUBILLA, JESSA OBUSAN
9067 HUBILLA, MARY GRACE GOJAR
9068 HUCAMIS, JANINE MARIPOSQUE
9069 HUDITH, MAE IRENE SANICO
9070 HUELVA, DANIEL AGANAN
9071 HUELVA, VICTOR JR MINGOY
9072 HUERTAS, REABELLE ANNE INTONG
9073 HUFANA, FE BAO-AS
9074 HUFANO, FEBERLYN GARCIA
9075 HUGO, GOLDAMIER IBARRIENTOS
9076 HUGO, KRYZMOND CELEMEN
9077 HUINDA, CHRISTA CLAIRE MIƑOZA
9078 HUISO, BRENDO SEƑERES
9079 HUISO, JESSON PERIAS
9080 HULAR, TOMMY BAƑEZ
9081 HULATON, REZZA LAGAN
9082 HULDONG, JENEVIVE LAMHI
9083 HULIGANGA, CAMILLE CAGARA
9084 HUMALATAG, DEBINA GALLARDO
9085 HUMILDE, JAYSON AQUINO
9086 HUMIWAT, MARINELDA GUAY
9087 HUMOL, JOAN ROOT
9088 HUNTONG, HANNA MAE BANCEL
9089 HUSSEIN, AJANIESAH MANIRI
9090 HUSSEIN, MOZAMMEL MIMBANTAS
9091 HUSSEN, PAHAMUDIN KAMAL
9092 HUYA, JACQUELINE MAY GITO
9093 HUYATID, SHEILA MAE PANGANTIHON
9094 HUYO, ZENAIDA EMBRADO
9095 IB-IB, ERIC EGE
9096 IB-IB, MERRY KRIS IBAY
9097 IBABAO, JOYCE ANN COCHING
9098 IBALE, ANN LOISE RIVERA
9099 IBANA, JONALYN ORACION
9100 IBAO, CYRIL JAMES FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:184 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 IBARBIA, KEVIN OAMERGA
9102 IBARRA, JILL ANN PASION
9103 IBARRA, ROSE MARY LUCANAS
9104 IBARRA, SUNNYBOY LAMBOJON
9105 IBARRETA, MARIE EILEEN GERBISE
9106 IBAY, MARIA HAZEL PACTOR
9107 IBAƑEZ, GELLYN OLSINA
9108 IBAƑEZ, GILBERT NATE
9109 IBAƑEZ, JO ANN MARIE MILLANO
9110 IBAƑEZ, REY ABDON LIBAN
9111 IBAƑEZ, RICHARD ARLANZA
9112 IBAƑEZ, ROHMAR LAYUG
9113 IBE, MARIA REGINA TEJERO
9114 IBIS, SHARLENE MAE MANOGURA
9115 IBNO, NURHAMA ASAMUDDIN
9116 IBNO, SHEILDA YUSOP
9117 IBNO, SITTI HARKUM RAJA
9118 IBON, RONNEL RICABIERTA
9119 IBONG, JOMALYN TIVAR
9120 IBRAHIM, CHARIMA SILONGAN
9121 IBRAHIM, MOSBICAK JR TANGGOR
9122 IBRAHIM, RASUL DIMA
9123 IBRAHIM, SAHIRA MACAOMBAO
9124 IBRAHIM, SOMAYYAH AMRON
9125 IBUAN, JENNILYN SORIANO
9126 ICAMEN, CHRISTINE BERNARDO
9127 ICARANOM, MARIE BOSQUE
9128 ICARO, RAMON-JOHN PALIWANAN
9129 ICATLO, AICELLE MAE BERNARDINO
9130 ICAWALO, CHARIMAR MAGDAEL
9131 ICBAN, JASON PAUL DE GUZMAN
9132 ICBAN, JHEM LYNN SANTOS
9133 ICBAN, MARJORIE PASCUA
9134 ICNAD, JUDITH LIEZEL SULANG
9135 IDAMLA, MA LOUISE REMALDORA
9136 IDAƑO, NERISA LANDERO
9137 IDO, RICHEL ANDALES
9138 IDORITA, ANALIZA BUMAGAT
9139 IGAGAMAO, AIZA ANGCAJAN
9140 IGDALINO, MA ELAINE CAGANAP
9141 IGDON, DANICA CRISPINO
9142 IGLESIA, ANALITO CRUDA
9143 IGLESIA, MICHELLE RITUAL
9144 IGLESIAS, MARIA FLORIZA ORNEDO
9145 IGLORIA, AVON CRISTTA PERIƑA
9146 IGLOSO, JHOMIL PESTAƑO
9147 IGLUPAS, VENUS ALINDAYO
9148 IGNACIO, ANGELA DIMAANO
9149 IGNACIO, CATHERINE TRINIDAD
9150 IGNACIO, CHERRY ANN SAN DIEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:185 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 IGNACIO, EHL VIƑA
9152 IGNACIO, HAZEL MAY FIEL
9153 IGNACIO, JASMIN MARTIN
9154 IGNACIO, JENNY TUPAS
9155 IGNACIO, JERICO VIOJAN
9156 IGNACIO, JOEMELITA
9157 IGNACIO, LORELIE GARCES
9158 IGNACIO, MYLA CARVAJAL
9159 IGNACIO, PHENIE MACALOLOT
9160 IGNACIO, RENATO JR UROLAZA
9161 IGNO, ROSELITO MANALO
9162 IGOT, JELINA CATUBLAS
9163 IGOT, MARIA LOURDES MANLANGIT
9164 IGUIZ, MANILYN ASTURIAS
9165 IJAN, NESTOR BALIGASA
9166 IJARES, JUNELYN MALINGIN
9167 ILAGAN, CATHERINE ALCANTARA
9168 ILAGAN, JONALYN OLGADO
9169 ILAGAN, JULIE ANN NICOLE INES
9170 ILAGAN, MA JONALINE HERRERA
9171 ILAGAN, MARGIE AUSTRIA
9172 ILAGAN, RICARDO LABONITE
9173 ILAO, ELREEN GUEVARRA
9174 ILAO, JAY ANN GALLARDEZ
9175 ILAO, LERMA REYES
9176 ILDEFONSO, CHERRY ROSE ZETA
9177 ILDEFONSO, GEZA TAYOR
9178 ILDEFONSO, MIGGUEY PEARL DALOJO
9179 ILDEFONSO, VANNESA GUMANGAN
9180 ILIGA, JAN LINO DANDAN
9181 ILIGA, MURIEL THERESE DANDAN
9182 ILIGAN, FRENSIE GUMBAN
9183 ILIGAN, SHARMAINE ARBY ZABALLA
9184 ILIMIN, MYRA JENJEN CUEVAS
9185 ILLUT, LENDEL BATIANCILA
9186 ILOGON, MACARIA MORALES
9187 ILOSORIO, JESSABEL GIDO
9188 ILOSORIO, RENE BOY
9189 ILUSTRISIMO, MATARA BATIRZAL
9190 ILUSTRISIMO, MYLENE ALVAREZ
9191 IMBANG, REYJANE GARCIA
9192 IMPA, RAJANAH MABANING
9193 IMPERIAL, JOSE MARI GARCIA
9194 IMPERIAL, VERBINA BERNADAS
9195 IMPORTADO, BERLYN LASTIMADO
9196 IMPORTANTE, JUNEZA ESCOTON
9197 INABANGAN, JEAHR ESCULTOR
9198 INAO, FELOMINA GOOT
9199 INAYAN, LYDIO JR PADRE
9200 INCENSARIO, VENUS SARAƑANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:186 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 INCIPIDO, NOEMI LEGARA
9202 INDAC, NORELYN PUERTO
9203 INDAL, MURADA ABDUL
9204 INDERIO, MERIAN SR LASQUITE
9205 INDIONGCO, ROSEMARIE BENDOL
9206 INDOY, REGINE GAYLE TULOD
9207 INERE, JADE GIRON
9208 INFANTE, BILL JASPER DIAMANTE
9209 INFANTE, GWYNN LUBID
9210 INFORTUNA, JAMES ACASIO
9211 INGALLA, ELYN ROSE VALENCIA
9212 INGAY, GEMMA ROMERO
9213 INGENTE, ROSALIE JOY BUENA
9214 INGTITAN, JERIC KELLY
9215 INGTITAN, JOHN JR KELLY
9216 INGUA, SHANINE SALAZAR
9217 INGUITO, REZIA GRACE RUIZ
9218 INIBA, RONA JOY TAYLAN
9219 INOC, KATTYRINE POSTRERO
9220 INOCENCIO, JENNELYN AFABLE
9221 INOCENCIO, PEARL MARIE LUMIO
9222 INOCENCIO, ROGER BARROGA
9223 INOG, FLORA CALA-OR
9224 INOLINO, NOVA JOY ALIBAN
9225 INOPEQUEZ, JELLY ELEVERIO
9226 INOT, DIVINA IRAG
9227 INOT, DIVINA LEPON
9228 INOT, LOTIS ZARATE
9229 INOT, ROLDAN BOOC
9230 INOUE, JOANA MARIE SAN PEDRO
9231 INOVEJAS, JEFFREY BARADI
9232 INRES, RANDY PINO
9233 INSIGNE, MA HASMIN LEBECO
9234 INSO, BLENDA GADE
9235 INSO, VILMA MICULOB
9236 INSON, SHIELA MAY SAMPILO
9237 INSOY, FAITH RACHEL CUEVAS
9238 INTEGRO, JEMILY VILLABER
9239 INTELEGANDO, FELJEN CORO
9240 INTERINO, SARAH JANE CALETISEN
9241 INTERIOR, JASMINE FRANCO
9242 INTINDENCIA, EDYLYNE MAE AVILA
9243 INTING, ESTHER SILAGAN
9244 INTING, JUSTINE KAYE MIAPE
9245 INTO, RASMINA MAMBUAY
9246 INTOY, JOYNILYN YPARRAGUIRRE
9247 INTOY, KEVIN KERMIT MERCADO
9248 INUTAN, NORELIE FIEL
9249 INVINA, SHER-MAN VILLANUEVA
9250 IPIL, GEORGE TUMBAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:187 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 IRAHAM, WISMA DANNY
9252 IRALAN, ABDURAHMAN JUSTO
9253 IRAN, GERALDINE NESTOSO
9254 IRAN, HAZEL ANN LAUREL
9255 IRINCO, ARLYN BRADECINA
9256 IRINCO, CERILO ACOIN
9257 IRINCO, LANIELYN ZAPE
9258 IRINCO, LEO OLIVER TURDILLO
9259 IRINCO, MAR SENOBIO
9260 IRINCO, ROLDAN ORBITA
9261 IROC, ELENITA SAJELAN
9262 IROG-IROG, JENNIFER GONIO
9263 IROG-IROG, MHEVIC TORITA
9264 IROJO, ADELA GOLES
9265 ISAAC, JOHN CHARLO DIZON
9266 ISABELO, LEWAH MAE LIMBAGA
9267 ISAGA, PEARL ANNE DAGARAGA
9268 ISAGRE, KAE LYN CADIAO
9269 ISAHID, MARVEE ROSE DERECHO
9270 ISAIS, TAN CAWENG
9271 ISALOS, JOYLYN DAZO
9272 ISAR, DINA MARIE ARNAIZ
9273 ISIDERIO, JENNICA ANN TABUNO
9274 ISIDRO, DORENA ABUNDA
9275 ISIDRO, IVEE DIANE LLAGAS
9276 ISIDRO, NENITA QUIDLAT
9277 ISIDRO, RICKY BOY MACCANG
9278 ISIDRO, ROSEMARIE MUYANO
9279 ISIDRO, SHEINA JANE DELA CRUZ
9280 ISIP, JUDY ANN OCAMPO
9281 ISIP, ROCKERS JOHN SICAT
9282 ISIP, SHELLA MAE MACASPAC
9283 ISKANDAL, SARAH JANE HUSSIEN
9284 ISLA, DONNA VILLANUEVA
9285 ISLES, PALMERA ALVAREZ
9286 ISMAEL, HANIP TOMALONDOG
9287 ISMAEL, JOHAINA CASAR
9288 ISMAEL, NERSA LAKIBUL
9289 ISMAEL, NURHATI MOHAMMAD
9290 ISORENA, HEDA COLLEEN JANE MALIƑANA
9291 ISRA, SHIRIKIT BASHIER
9292 ISRAEL, ELENA ISRAEL
9293 ISTURIS, MARIEL ALVAREZ
9294 ITALIA, ERNESTO VELASCO
9295 ITALIO, ROFRELYN HIJAPON
9296 ITIS, MYLEN BOBARES
9297 ITLIONG, PHILIP PASAG
9298 ITONA, KIA MYRLL CADAGAT
9299 ITONG, MARIVIC AMOSURA
9300 IWAG, JEFFREY ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:188 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 IWARAT, JOY ANNE CALUPIG
9302 IWAY, BONIEVE DONAIRE
9303 IWAY, MARGARITO JR FLORES
9304 IWITAN, ARNALIZA
9305 IYAS, CHIMVERLY BERANIA
9306 IYAS, JOY MARIZ DAGATAN
9307 IZAR, HAYDEE SANCHEZ
9308 IƑIGO, MARIA SHIELA CALUNSAG
9309 JABAJAB, JHONA MAE LIMASA
9310 JABALLA, JENNELYN AYBAN
9311 JABANO, MARY CATHERINE MONDIDO
9312 JABAS, JULIE ANN ABALOS
9313 JABLA, GENNO PACALDA
9314 JABON, MARJELIT JOY RAZONABLE
9315 JABONERO, ANA MAE RAGOSTA
9316 JABONILLA, CHRISTINE JANE GUTIERREZ
9317 JABUEN, LODANESA DANGEL
9318 JABUJAB, AUGUST MARIE SAMPINIT
9319 JACA, ARNIE VILLACAMPO
9320 JACA, BENNY ACOT
9321 JACA, GAL LIONELL TABAR
9322 JACA, LEONITA MANGALINO
9323 JACALNE, MICHAEL JOHN MENESES
9324 JACINTO, DIANA TAHA
9325 JACINTO, JELLY JOY MARTIN
9326 JACINTO, KATREEN LINTAO
9327 JACINTO, PABLO RIVERA
9328 JACINTO, ZHULFINAR SU
9329 JACKSON, MELANIE ARMAS
9330 JACOBE, DIANA HADAP
9331 JACOBE, HAIDELYN BULASO
9332 JACOBO, AILYN LAWAN
9333 JACOBSON, CANDELARIA CORONADO
9334 JACUSALEM, EVELYN CAMENSE
9335 JAENA, MANELYN ESGANA
9336 JAGON, MILAGROS ACORDA
9337 JAGONOB, CLARITO JR TAMBA
9338 JAGOON, MARIFI TESTA
9339 JAGUS, LEE ANN MAE POLINES
9340 JAIME, DEXIE JOY GATTOC
9341 JAITONI, HADZAR BAKINO
9342 JAKIL, JESSA JAMINDANG
9343 JAKOSALEM, JOCYL DONDOYANO
9344 JAKOSALEM, RIZA NUEVA
9345 JALA, DESSA FAYE BANZUELA
9346 JALAC, REYWARD MONSANTO
9347 JALALON, JOVELYN JARA
9348 JALAMAN, KIMBERLY ANN ELLAZO
9349 JALANDO-ON, LOVE MARIS MENESES
9350 JALANDO-ON, ROGER ARANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:189 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 JALAPIT, ALBIN MADILO
9352 JALECO, DAVE SIOCO
9353 JALMASCO, NOEL PEREZ
9354 JALOSJOS, JESECA ROBEA
9355 JAMAGO, JOVIAL OHARA SANCHEZ
9356 JAMANDRE, LU JEAN ANTIPORDA
9357 JAMANDRON, JASON CAƑALE
9358 JAMAYBAY, MICHELLE CARIAN
9359 JAMERA, JIBEN GRACE OPALIA
9360 JAMIAS, ORLAN JR FILAMOR
9361 JAMILA, MARIA HYACINTH SAJULAN
9362 JAMILANO, DIODELIN FERNANDEZ
9363 JAMILI, NENA YSABELLE POTICAR
9364 JAMILO, SARAH OLAIVAR
9365 JAMISOLA, JASMIN SY
9366 JAMOLIN, MA ANGELICA DOMINGUEZ
9367 JAMOLIN, PAOLA BIANCA FETALVERO
9368 JAMORA, JOSEPHINE ALTAMERA
9369 JAMOYO, CLIFFORD LABICANI
9370 JANDAYAN, ANGELITA ATACADOR
9371 JANEO, JAY PACARAT
9372 JANOLINO, ALEXIS RAY BARLETA
9373 JANOLINO, DELEN TANDOY
9374 JANORAS, ARIEL ESMERIA
9375 JAO, ELADIO JR BRILLANTE
9376 JAO, GAUDENCIO ROSALES
9377 JAO, JONALYN GABITAN
9378 JAPANO, FROILAN BOCA
9379 JAPAY, JOY ROMANA
9380 JAPITANA, BERNICE MANUZON
9381 JAPLOS, IRENE BONETE
9382 JAPSAY, RICA BALAJADIA
9383 JAPSON, MARJORIE REYES
9384 JAPSON, PERLYN ABLANQUE
9385 JAQUE, ALMA ROSE OMICTIN
9386 JAQUE, BERGILIN MECENAS
9387 JARA, CHRIS JOHN ESCALONA
9388 JARABEJO, LAILA ATIENZA
9389 JARABILO, MAY JEAN GEROY
9390 JARALVE, ALMA DECIPOLO
9391 JARAMILLA, JOVIMIN CAMARINES
9392 JARAMILLO, JASMINE BAACLO
9393 JARANILLA, JOREN CERIACO
9394 JARAPAN, MERLIE CATADMAN
9395 JARAULA, DANDY HAMBRE
9396 JARAVATA, CHRISTINE GUISANGUE
9397 JARAVATA, GLORY MAE CERVERA
9398 JARAVATA, MARIA RICHELLA BATALLA
9399 JARDIN, KIM LORD MAMORE
9400 JARDIN, LEE ANNE ZARATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:190 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 JARDIOLIN, RIZALINE MALLARI
9402 JARLEGA, GHILERN DEGAYO
9403 JARME, JAYVE RAYMOND MANALO
9404 JARME, KIMBERLY OLAYVAR
9405 JARO, JAYSON ALBANO
9406 JARO, OSCAR JAN JR AGUILAR
9407 JARO, RODINA MORADA
9408 JARON, MERLITA ILAGAN
9409 JARRA, HARLENE CRISOSTOMO
9410 JASANGAS, MIDREL FERNANDO
9411 JASMA, RENALGENE GOLONG
9412 JASMIN, IRELYN INTING
9413 JASMIN, KEVIN HERNANDEZ
9414 JATULAN, MICHAEL JAY MARQUEZ
9415 JAUCULAN, KRISTINE MAE MAGSIPOK
9416 JAUCULAN, RUBYGENE ESPINA
9417 JAUGAN, GERMIE PORRAS
9418 JAUGAN, JAY ANN SALADAR
9419 JAUM, JEICEL OƑES
9420 JAVIEN, MELANIE SANCHEZ
9421 JAVIER, AIMEE GALLARDO
9422 JAVIER, ANGEL GUTIERREZ
9423 JAVIER, BABYLYN FERNANDO
9424 JAVIER, CEZAR PATRIC NADULPIT
9425 JAVIER, DONALYN ESTERO
9426 JAVIER, EARL ALLEN DUQUE
9427 JAVIER, FATIMA GADDAO
9428 JAVIER, GEMMA AGULLANA
9429 JAVIER, GEORGE AQUINO
9430 JAVIER, JAMES WISDOM FLORES
9431 JAVIER, JANECEN CAPA
9432 JAVIER, JASMIN AUSTRIA
9433 JAVIER, JERALDINE GONZALES
9434 JAVIER, JONALYN MANSIVA
9435 JAVIER, JONATHAN BALAO
9436 JAVIER, KAREN MENDOZA
9437 JAVIER, KEN BILLY SABILI
9438 JAVIER, LYNNETTE MABALOT
9439 JAVIER, MILDRED MORA
9440 JAVIER, MORRIS RAFANIA
9441 JAVIER, MYRIAM DIAZ
9442 JAVIER, NELIA AGUSTIN
9443 JAVIER, PAMELA CERVANTES
9444 JAVIER, RICALYN ALMODOVAR
9445 JAVIER, ROMINA DAPANAS
9446 JAVIER, SUZANNE DELGADO
9447 JAVIER, WILMA TAMING
9448 JAVILLO, LEA SALAMANCA
9449 JAVISON, AD AUJERO
9450 JAWAD, JENIFER AHAMAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:191 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 JAYA, LANI SONGAHID
9452 JAYME, JESSIE TEVES
9453 JAYME, MARIVIC BENIGAY
9454 JAYME, MARY JANE CASTROVERDE
9455 JAYME, REBECCA CABANLIT
9456 JAYOBO, ARNIL OCCEƑA
9457 JAYOBO, MA WEENA VILLALUNA
9458 JAƑOLAN, DAISY TALE
9459 JEBULAN, CRISTELL ANN ALBURO
9460 JEBULAN, NIKO TALOR
9461 JEBULAN, RAQUEL ISIDRO
9462 JEMINA, MARY CRIS BAJENTING
9463 JERAMI, ABDUL ALI CASIM
9464 JERUSALEM, MA FE DIZON
9465 JERVOSO, HELEN CAJEPE
9466 JESTO, BETHRES GUIA
9467 JIMENEZ, AIRA CONDENUEVO
9468 JIMENEZ, ALONA PANSUELO
9469 JIMENEZ, ANNA CRISTY THO
9470 JIMENEZ, CHERRY ANN NGOHO
9471 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN ELIGIUS ASUNCION
9472 JIMENEZ, ERIC TAMAYO
9473 JIMENEZ, EVELYN BULATAO
9474 JIMENEZ, IA NADINE SUBIDO
9475 JIMENEZ, MAC JUSTINE ESPAƑOL
9476 JIMENEZ, MARIA TERESA JAPSON
9477 JIMENEZ, MELENDY NARCISO
9478 JIMENEZ, MOISES JALANE
9479 JIMENEZ, RACHEL ARADA
9480 JIMENEZ, RYAN
9481 JIMENEZ, RYAN FRANCISCO
9482 JIMENEZ, SHIELA ILAO
9483 JIMENO, ALCHIE CARANAY
9484 JIMENO, PRESCELDA CABALA
9485 JIMULGADA, ERWIN REYES
9486 JINTALAN, REYNALDO IAN SAN ANDRES
9487 JISON, ANA LAGRIMAS DINGAL
9488 JISON, MICHELLE MAE BELDAD
9489 JISON, PILARICA CARBALLO
9490 JOANINO, PATRICK ORIƑA
9491 JOAQUIN, ADAMSON SALVADOR
9492 JOAQUIN, JO-ANN CENU
9493 JOAQUIN, JOEVANNI PACQUING
9494 JOAQUIN, LERALYN TRIBULETE
9495 JOCSON, FLORIANCE JANNEA BELTRAN
9496 JOCSON, FRANCO EXCLAMADO
9497 JOCSON, JULIE JANE CARTEL
9498 JOCSON, KENNETH AGUISANDO
9499 JOCUTAN, MARY JEAN ABEJERO
9500 JOLBITADO, ROMEL MAPALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:192 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 JOLONGBAYAN, ANGELYN SALAZAR
9502 JOMOC, JEANETH CORDOVA
9503 JONIE, EBRAHIM ULEMPAIN
9504 JONSON, ANNA PAMELA ORDIALES
9505 JOPIA, MARGIE QUILIQUITE
9506 JORDAN, AUBREY ANLAP
9507 JORDAN, JONREY ANOJAN
9508 JORE, REZILLITA AYING
9509 JORNALES, LIEZL TORRES
9510 JOROLAN, MERCY MERIAM BUSLON
9511 JORQUIA, LIVINCE YPIL
9512 JOSE, DIANNE GRACE MADARANG
9513 JOSE, ERWIN LOUWEE AGUINALDO
9514 JOSE, JANET ALSINO
9515 JOSE, JANICE CAHALHAL
9516 JOSE, JAYRALD STEVE DELA CRUZ
9517 JOSE, JOHNNY JR MARQUEZ
9518 JOSE, LEONARDO BELARMINO
9519 JOSE, MARIAN RICOHERMOSO
9520 JOSE, NEVIN JO DALLIGOS
9521 JOSE, RHEA MAE DONATO
9522 JOSOL, JUVY AGLUSULAS
9523 JOSOL, PAJY AGLUSULAS
9524 JOSON, JENALIN JANE LORENZO
9525 JOSON, MARILYN VINUYA
9526 JOTOJOT, IRENE JALAGAT
9527 JOVELLANOS, SADDY SERANTE
9528 JOVELO, MELODY JAY GONATO
9529 JOVERO, JOSEPH NEIL OQUINDO
9530 JOYA, JOVELYN SURIMA
9531 JOYA, MA LEONORA THERESA JALUAG
9532 JOYOSA, JENNY ANN AVERION
9533 JOYOSA, JOSEPH ORQUIA
9534 JOYOSA, MILDRED JANDOG
9535 JUAB, JOHN MARK CANILLO
9536 JUABOT, CAREEN CORTEZ
9537 JUAN, AMELIA PINEDA
9538 JUAN, ANGELICA PASCUAL
9539 JUAN, JONATHAN SILVA
9540 JUAN, MARK ANTHONY TARE
9541 JUAN, SHERWIN CORALES
9542 JUAN, TONI ROSE DAPITON
9543 JUANICO, MARRY JANE CACHUELA
9544 JUANILLAS, JENNELYN LOMAPAG
9545 JUANIR, MA RAZZEL TUPIDO
9546 JUANITES, CHRISTINE EDJAN
9547 JUANIZA, AYINNE ERIKA BITENG
9548 JUARANA, DARLYN ATIENZA
9549 JUAREZ, CHERRY ANN REGODOS
9550 JUAREZ, FEBREX DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:193 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 JUATON, FRANCIS GABRIEL
9552 JUBAN, KENNETH
9553 JUBASAN, MELINDA VIOLEN
9554 JUBAY, JOHN ACE REVELO
9555 JUBAY, KIMVERLYN EDULAN
9556 JUCABAN, ANGELICA JANE LOYOLA
9557 JUDAL, MARJORIE TY
9558 JUEGO, JUDE ALMAIDA
9559 JUGADOR, BERNADETTE RANES
9560 JUGAR, GERALDINE MANAGBANAG
9561 JUGAR, JERRY JR CABAHUG
9562 JUGAR, NISSAN CABAHUG
9563 JUGARAP, MARIA ETHEL EVANGELISTA
9564 JUGATAN, NOVA TOMINEZ
9565 JUGUAN, CHRISTINE ANN TORRALBA
9566 JUGUIAD, SHERYL PAYNOHON
9567 JUGUILON, GOMER OBTINALLA
9568 JUGUILON, MILANE NOYNAY
9569 JULAO, OUIJANE LANGOTE
9570 JULAPONG, JOEMARIE BASALO
9571 JULIAN, MARY JOY CRISTOBAL
9572 JULIANES, JAYSON OAFALLAS
9573 JULIANO, APRIL JOY PAGARAN
9574 JULISAN, RASINA JAIYADI
9575 JULIT, JOCELYN RAMA
9576 JUMADAY, GLADY GALAMITON
9577 JUMADIAO, MARY JOY PABONITA
9578 JUMAGDAO, SIENNA LOU FIGUEROA
9579 JUMALON, NOREEN ABIGAIL MELLIVO
9580 JUMAMIL, ARIEL DEGUINION
9581 JUMAMIL, GILJAN DAVIS
9582 JUMAMIL, GRACE JOY ESPINOSA
9583 JUMAO-AS, ELMA BUTALID
9584 JUMAO-AS, GERA MAQUILAN
9585 JUMAO-AS, GLENNA MAY LOZANO
9586 JUMAO-AS, JENNY QUINTANA
9587 JUMAQUIO, APRIL ARRIANE REYES
9588 JUMARANG, RACHEL DE CASTRO
9589 JUMARITO, EFE JEAN HALASAN
9590 JUMARITO, MIRRA LADARAN
9591 JUMAWAN, EMMA LYNDA REYES
9592 JUMAWAN, IAN LUAYON
9593 JUMAWAN, MARY CATHALINE AGNASIN
9594 JUMAWAN, MAY ANGELA LADRERA
9595 JUMAWAN, NAARNIE BURRA
9596 JUMAWAN, RAZALEIGH KATE PAMAONG
9597 JUMAWID, JESON GOLOSINDA
9598 JUMLAIL, EMIR HASSAN
9599 JUMUAD, DAICERY JANE FAJARDO
9600 JUMUAD, ROSELYN MANILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:194 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 JUNAID, ABDULHANAN MAPANDI
9602 JUNGCO, KHEN REY BALIGUAT
9603 JUNGCO, WHITENEY MARIANO
9604 JUNIO, JACKLYN JUDITH BERBA
9605 JUNIO, JAYPEE BOYBOY
9606 JUNIO, JOVET BRAGA
9607 JUNIO, ROMELA JOY HECITA
9608 JUNIOSA, HEROLD BORREO
9609 JUNSAY, JENNY DEMEGAYA
9610 JUNTELA, JOAN OGSIMER
9611 JUNTILLA, FLORITA JACOBE
9612 JUNTILLA, GERALDINE LUMAPAK
9613 JURALBAL, JESSA CUISON
9614 JURANE, RANJE SUCUANO
9615 JURBAN, MICHELLE DE LA CRUZ
9616 JURILLA, JOLLYMAE SERVAS
9617 JURILLA, LEA RAQUEL
9618 JUSI, KRIZZA ANNE ONG
9619 JUSON, WILGEE ROSE VINA
9620 JUSTALERO, THEA MARIE DEPAMAYLO
9621 JUSTINIANE, FLORA MAE REGULACION
9622 JUSTINIANO, ANALYN MAYO
9623 JUSTO, JOJOMAR PAMA-ONG
9624 JUSTO, JOY BELVIS
9625 JUSTO, JUDITH DAPITON
9626 JUSTO, MARDEE MAGNO
9627 KABIGTING, JOHN PAUL CORTEZ
9628 KABIGTING, MARINELLIE BORJA
9629 KABIRUN, NUR-AYN CAƑALES
9630 KADATUAN, ANNIE MAMALINTA
9631 KADIDING, BALUMOL MALAMBEG
9632 KADSUBIDAN, WARDA GANDOL
9633 KAHAL, NURHAMA JULKANAIN
9634 KAHARUDIN, ASRIMA KASI
9635 KAHARUDIN, KADIGUIA AMIR
9636 KALIGAYAHAN, DANNAH RIZA BANASIHAN
9637 KAMAD, WARNISA DALGAN
9638 KAMBAT, ABDUL KADIR PUWAS
9639 KAMBO, MUHAMAD DOMMO
9640 KAMIDON, SARIP MANDONG
9641 KAMIR, NORHANA TASIL
9642 KANAKAN, ISMAEL AMBOLINOG
9643 KANAKAN, MARISSA SAKAL
9644 KANAPIA, TAHER TANGKLISAN
9645 KAPALUNGAN, ERWIN CHING
9646 KASALIGAN, MARICEL SALINDA
9647 KASANGUAN, SUHAIRA PANSAR
9648 KASIM, SHEILA MAE SANDIGAN
9649 KASIM, SU-AIDA ANUDDIN
9650 KATAGUE, VANN ANTHONY FERRARIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:195 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 KATIMBANG, OMEGA BUHACTIN
9652 KATIPUNAN, CHARMEN PABAS
9653 KAWAREN, CHERIE PIE CHE-ES
9654 KAYAT, SAMANTHA ROSS ABALOS
9655 KAYOG, GUIARIA SABANG
9656 KEPTE, NATHALIE VALDE
9657 KERYAO, EVA OMAOENG
9658 KHALID, JUHANIE AMAIMUTO
9659 KIBINGAN, MICHILLE BANTIC
9660 KIDAS, NORODIN TIDTIGAN
9661 KIDO, SAIMA KANDUNGAN
9662 KILAT, MARILOU JALOSJOS
9663 KILING, AIZA MONTARGO
9664 KILIP, MARVELUZ BANGSOYAO
9665 KILLIP, ALICIA MAE SUMILONG
9666 KIMSON, WELHIM MANGKABONG
9667 KIMULA, KADIR ABDUL
9668 KINAL, SAMRAIDA ALANGKAT
9669 KINDICA, MAE CHE HAYAGAN
9670 KINDIPAN, HANELEEN TAGUILINGON
9671 KING, MARIA LOURDES QUIMPAN
9672 KINKITO, RIO BAJENTING
9673 KINTANAR, ANIE LIZA MAALOM
9674 KIRAM, OMAIMAH UNDAC
9675 KITANE, BRIAN JOJIT BANO
9676 KO, ABEGAIL BACALE
9677 KOMORI, SHIRO LOPEZ
9678 KONNEK, CONNIE LOMA-ANG
9679 KUIZON, MARY CRIS TUNGA
9680 KULINTANG, MOHAMMED BIEN MANAMBA
9681 KUMAYOG, NORAMBAI WATAMAMA
9682 KUNTING, AYSHIA FERNANDO
9683 KURANGKING, ROHAIDA TANDIONG
9684 KUSAIN, SITTIE MURSALYN VELISADO
9685 LA MADRID, JAKE DAYAG
9686 LA MADRID, JINKY MABBORANG
9687 LA MADRID, MARSHAL KENNEDY LOTNO
9688 LA TORRE, ROUELLA JANE JAMISOLA
9689 LAAG, LORDALIE BELONG
9690 LABACO, EDGARD URANZA
9691 LABACO, MARIA CRISTINA TAMETA
9692 LABADAN, KING EMMANUELLE WANDALE
9693 LABADAN, LAURENCE ANTHONY BARREDO
9694 LABADAN, MICHELLE JAILO
9695 LABADAN, SUSAN INSON
9696 LABADO, MARY JOY CONDE
9697 LABADOR, ALFREDO JR GRAGASIN
9698 LABAJO, KHENILYN CUTSARO
9699 LABAJO, MARIFE CASTORICO
9700 LABALAN, KAREN GEMIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:196 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 LABANDERO, GESSALL UDAL
9702 LABANG, AIDA BOGAR
9703 LABANG, JASPER KYLE SILVA
9704 LABANIEGO, MA SOCORRO SAQUING
9705 LABANON, MARY LYN CABUNILAS
9706 LABANTINO, DEXTER RETUTA
9707 LABAO, ELIZA SHANE RODRIGUEZ
9708 LABARO, MAEJOY PRADO
9709 LABARQUEZ, GRACE DUSAL
9710 LABARRETE, MARK GABRIEL GINES
9711 LABARTINE, ELVIRA CABADSAN
9712 LABASBAS, MARLO WENN UDTOHAN
9713 LABASNE, MHAVIC CAMPUS
9714 LABASTIDA, JOY MICHELLE DOROON
9715 LABASTIDA, KRYLE JOI ASOBE
9716 LABASTIDA, MARY ERIONELLE BALTAZAR
9717 LABASTIDA, ROSELIE GALAY
9718 LABASTIDA, ROSELYN CODILLA
9719 LABATETE, JOANNE RABI
9720 LABAYAN, ROMMEL CASAO
9721 LABAYOGA, CRISS ANNE AGLERON
9722 LABBAO, ANAROSE LADDARAN
9723 LABELLA, ANNABEL CABARUBIAS
9724 LABERINTO, LIWAYWAY BUENASEDA
9725 LABESTE, MA CRISTINA DOMINGO
9726 LABINDAO, GENELYN HURTADA
9727 LABIS, MANUEL JR REARIO
9728 LABISTE, CARRES ANTIMARO
9729 LABITAD, MARICRIS TABAS
9730 LABITORIA, DEXTER SHEAN GUALBERTO
9731 LABJATA, APPLE TABIOLO
9732 LABO, MARICRIS SANGADAN
9733 LABONETE, IRISH ANN CRUZ
9734 LABONG, AILYN GADAINGAN
9735 LABORA, JOHNA MAE CARBAJAL
9736 LABORTE, LIZA JANE LOREZO
9737 LABOSTA, REGIE CASINO
9738 LABRA, JESSA AUSTERO
9739 LABRADO, DYKE ALVAREZ
9740 LABRADOR, AILEEN MANTILLA
9741 LABRADOR, ALICIA CANO
9742 LABRADOR, APRIL ROSE DE LA SIERRA
9743 LABRADOR, GLENDA MAE BANAWAG
9744 LABRADOR, JO-ANNE PINTUCAN
9745 LABRADOR, MALOU MEDALLA
9746 LABRADOR, VEE YUEN CASTILLO
9747 LABRAGUE, DIANA ABALOS
9748 LABRAGUE, HAIDEE VILLANUEVA
9749 LABTO, JENEBEL SALDE
9750 LABUGA, NIƑA GRACE MONTUERTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:197 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 LABUNOG, RODEL CASTAƑARES
9752 LACADEN, AVELINE BALDASAN
9753 LACADEN, KYRA BALDASAN
9754 LACAL, JUANALY OLARTE
9755 LACAMBRA, RODOLFO BERMUDEZ
9756 LACANILAO, MICAYLA ADRICULA
9757 LACANLALE, GERARD MARIA DIZON
9758 LACAO-LACAO, EDPHER YAPAN
9759 LACAP, LAIZA MIA KIM GARCIA
9760 LACASA, IVY NACINOPA
9761 LACASA, MARICEL SABULAO
9762 LACASANDILI, KATHLYN JOY ZAMORA
9763 LACAYANGA, LANIE ASUNCION
9764 LACBANES, LORNA EVANGELIO
9765 LACBAYO, JAYVEE JATAP
9766 LACE, MARICAR LACABA
9767 LACE, SYREL GALLENTES
9768 LACERNA, ANABELLE ABIERA
9769 LACERNA, FELIMAY SAEL
9770 LACERNA, PERCIBAL GARCIA
9771 LACHICA, JEAN CLYDEE FERMANEZ
9772 LACHICA, JOAN
9773 LACISTE, MARY JOY PADRIGANO
9774 LACLAC, HONEY LOU ALBERCA
9775 LACO, ELOISA MAE LA ROSA
9776 LACONSE, PRECY PADILLA
9777 LACORTE, ANDY ARROZA
9778 LACORTE, COLEN ARROZA
9779 LACORTE, SHEILA MAE LAVA
9780 LACSON, JULIET AMANTIL
9781 LACSON, LYANN GLADYS MALAHAY
9782 LACSON, RENZ FERRY KRIS IBE
9783 LACTAM, JOVINER YABRES
9784 LACTAOTAO, CHRISTIAN PIEZA
9785 LACUESTA, AIZA MABELLE VALERIO
9786 LACUESTA, MARY JESSA SABEROLA
9787 LACUESTA, SHEENA MAY AGUILAR
9788 LADAG, MARIA CRISTINA BAUTISTA
9789 LADEMORA, ROCELYN CORROS
9790 LADERA, JEANIE VELASQUEZ
9791 LADERA, JUVILYN ANDAMON
9792 LADERA, MA KUH SHIELA ANNE TAGUD
9793 LADERAS, CHARITY JOY PADILLA
9794 LADERAS, MAE FATIMA MELAYA
9795 LADEZA, KAREN POLINAR
9796 LADEZA, SANDRA POLINAR
9797 LADEƑO, JAYSON LIM
9798 LADION, BERNADETTE OTEDA
9799 LADION, CHERY LOU LIBATON
9800 LADJAANANG, NADZRA MIRAJI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:198 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 LADJAGAIS, NOR-ANN GEMMA PEƑA
9802 LADORES, LUISA SAGUIT
9803 LADRINGAN, MARY ROSE VALDEZ
9804 LADROMA, PRECIOUS JOY SURMION
9805 LAFORTEZA, JEFFREY QUINTO
9806 LAFUENTE, DEE MONVILLE
9807 LAGAMAYO, JACQUELYN CASERES
9808 LAGAMIA, MARY GRACE RAMIREZ
9809 LAGANG, MENCHI BUTE
9810 LAGARAN, JAYVEE CARONAN
9811 LAGARAS, BRIAN ROTAQUIO
9812 LAGARDE, JENNY LINGAD
9813 LAGARE, ERVY RELOBA
9814 LAGARE, ERWIN GAYAPA
9815 LAGAT, ALLEN DAVE DIAMAT
9816 LAGAT, LIEZEL JOY BABERA
9817 LAGAT, RHEA SELVIA GERONIMO
9818 LAGAT, SHERLYN HERNANDEZ
9819 LAGERA, JENNIFER QUIMIGUING
9820 LAGERA, ROSALYN SANDAGAN
9821 LAGGUI, SHARLYN MABBAGU
9822 LAGILAYAN, IZAH LUISA PAREJA
9823 LAGMAN, CAMILLE ARIANNE BONDOC
9824 LAGMAN, SINDY PARUNGAO
9825 LAGMAY, GLADYS ROSIETE
9826 LAGNAODA, JEZA LORENZ SABANILLA
9827 LAGNASON, JAYEZALDE DORDAS
9828 LAGNASON, JOCEL CAƑO
9829 LAGNO, JOSE ASUNCION LEDESMA
9830 LAGO, RICHIE GRACE MAANDIG
9831 LAGOY, ZYRA MAE GIRON
9832 LAGRAMA, JOHN PAUL SALURIO
9833 LAGRANTE, ROSALINDA GACAYAN
9834 LAGRIMAS, ALDEGUNDA PARANE
9835 LAGRIMAS, JAMES ROLLY MARIN
9836 LAGUA, RONALYN DUMALANTA
9837 LAGUADOR, ARTHUR BANAAG
9838 LAGUARDIA, RAISAH ALVAREZ
9839 LAGUDA, LEA MAY SARAD
9840 LAGUER, PAULINO JR JUAN
9841 LAGUIWED, SARAH LOUISE ADACI
9842 LAGUMBAY, JESSAFLOR VALENTINO
9843 LAGUMBAY, MERRY JOY SUMAGA
9844 LAGUNA, ERLYN JOY LAZARTE
9845 LAGUNA, JISSEL JANE LAZONA
9846 LAGUNDAY, RIZZA MAY MONTALBAN
9847 LAGUNDI, KEVIN FERRER
9848 LAGUNDO, ELENA JUNGCO
9849 LAGURAS, JOHN MONCHELLE GUIA
9850 LAGUS, ABIGAIL LICERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:199 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 LAGUTOM, REYSIELYN DURERO
9852 LAHAYLAHAY, JACKIE LOU SANTIAƑEZ
9853 LAHOY, JOSEPHINE LEGASTO
9854 LAIS, GRETCHEN GALINTE
9855 LAJA, LORIETA SAHALI
9856 LAJERA, JOANNA LIZA MONTES
9857 LAJO, LORIE JOY HALLEGADO
9858 LAJOT, ANGELICA CAYAO
9859 LAKIBUL, IBRAHIM IBNO
9860 LAKIBUL, SHARPON UDDIN
9861 LALAGUNA, JUNE CABALLERO
9862 LALANTO, JAMERAH PANGARUNGAN
9863 LALAS, MARC EMANUEL DE GUZMAN
9864 LALONGISIP, HERSON BARTE
9865 LALUSIN, ROENA CAMACHO
9866 LAMAN, RODEL
9867 LAMASAN, EVER ELLEN ARENO
9868 LAMAYO, MARILYN DE LA CRUZ
9869 LAMBAN, JESS VIOLET ALO
9870 LAMBUNAO, ARISTHEO DOMINGO
9871 LAMBUSON, ANNALIZA LEONA
9872 LAMERA, EDRALENE SAYSON
9873 LAMEREZ, RONA TICAR
9874 LAMINA, MARIA HONEYLETH MAGRACIA
9875 LAMPAC, LEONILLE LAYOG
9876 LAMPANO, JONNADETH GEPOLLA
9877 LAMPARAS, GEORGIELYN INDONTO
9878 LAMPARAS, MELIZA MARCIAL
9879 LAMPASO, KENNETH CLARK SOREƑO
9880 LAMPERA, MARY CRIS NOBLEZA
9881 LAMPITOC, CHARLES JOSHUA BILOLO
9882 LAMPUTI, REMY JR VALENZUELA
9883 LAMSIS, NERGANE ABILIADA
9884 LAMUG, MARICRIS QUIZON
9885 LANA, JONALYN APALLA
9886 LANAJA, KAREN JANE BLAYA
9887 LANDAN, ROSEMARY BUGAIS
9888 LANDICHO, ALDEN CRISOSTOMO
9889 LANDICHO, MARICHU SERVANO
9890 LANDICHO, RICKY MAGNO
9891 LANDIZA, DHANNET ABUEVA
9892 LANDO, EMILY SAGULO
9893 LANDOY, GIGGER MONTARON
9894 LANGCO, SITTIE FAIDAH PANDA-AG
9895 LANGEBAN, RUPIMA KARIM
9896 LANGGA, NELJUN SIMBAJON
9897 LANGGONG, JOVANNIE ANTONIO
9898 LANGI, ANISA MANGORANGCA
9899 LANGIT, NOCELLE ESPERANZA
9900 LANGOTE, MARIE GRACE ALFORJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:200 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 LANGOYAN, RICHELIZA BEIRA
9902 LANGUB, KIMBERLY OABEL
9903 LANGUIDO, PHOEBE QUEEN BAANG
9904 LANIOHAN, JINKY ORDANIZA
9905 LANIPGA, LILIA BACALSO
9906 LANIT, RELYN ALAMIN
9907 LANITO, ALLAN ESTRELLO DINGLASA
9908 LANORIAS, VILLEASPIE BARORO
9909 LANOS, VIRGILIUS CONDRAD SALUPAN
9910 LANOSNIA, GLORY JANE SANGCO
9911 LANOY, ARNIE YONGOT
9912 LANSANGAN, JOHN PAUL COLIS
9913 LANTAJO, NAIDE PERMITO
9914 LANTICSE, MYRAFLOR MANAYON
9915 LANTING, ALMA VANESSA SANTOS
9916 LANTINGAN, NARFOL ROSE ABAYON
9917 LANTO, ALISSA VILLAMIN
9918 LANUGAN, LIECEL FENEQUITO
9919 LANUZA, ELENA CABANATAN
9920 LANUZA, GILLIE ANN SILVESTRE
9921 LANUZA, KENNETH PAUL MANLULU
9922 LANUZA, NORREIL NARDO
9923 LANZADERAS, ANNABELLE INTONG
9924 LANZANIDA, MARK ACOSTA
9925 LANZAR, RAQUEL ALAGANO
9926 LANZON, JANICE BALILLA
9927 LANZON, SARINA PALMES
9928 LAO, CHRISTOPHER ASTRERO
9929 LAO, HAYANISA ANISA
9930 LAOC, JUDILYN CLARITO
9931 LAODENIO, ROMANO ESPONILLA
9932 LAOGANAS, JUVELYN PAMAYLAON
9933 LAORENO, ASUNCION ESTERIA
9934 LAOVINIA, MARY JANE ALCAZAR
9935 LAPADA, MA VERONICA EDMILAO
9936 LAPASARAN, MARK KEVIN ANIB
9937 LAPASTORA, JENILDA ALCOMENDRAS
9938 LAPAZ, MOONYEEN MAGNO
9939 LAPE, CELSKIE GERALI
9940 LAPECEROS, ROMIL JOHN LAGARAN
9941 LAPIDO, GEORGE ANTHONY CABANIAL
9942 LAPIE, LEA GUEVARRA
9943 LAPIG, MARIEL ANNE MACASAET
9944 LAPINOD, FLORDELIZA MAPIGID
9945 LAPIRA, JOHNEMER GUILLEN
9946 LAPITAN, JEFFERSON BATANGAN
9947 LAPITAN, JERRY MANAGAT
9948 LAPITAN, LOVE YUTOC
9949 LAPITAN, LUISITO JR CERTEZA
9950 LAPITAN, NOELYN DENIEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:201 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 LAPLANA, JING ESTACIO
9952 LAPLANO, DENVER MADRIAGA
9953 LAPORTEZA, FE CASIN
9954 LAPPAY, CHERYLL ANN JACINTO
9955 LAPSO, CIEDY LASALA
9956 LAPUT, LIRIO RUIZ
9957 LAPUT, RONELYN GIME
9958 LAPUZ, MARLENE MANALANG
9959 LAPUZ, MAY ANGELINE REYES
9960 LAQUINTA, DYAN CASTILLO
9961 LARA, APRILYN PAƑARES
9962 LARA, JEENA BEƑAN
9963 LARA, LEAN ALEJANDRO MONES
9964 LARA, MA SHIELA FERNANDEZ
9965 LARA, MICHELLE ITABLE
9966 LARA, MYRA MAE TRIBUNALO
9967 LARANJO, ABEGAIL RAMIREZ
9968 LARASE, JANELLA PAGOLA
9969 LARDIZABAL, AMALIA VIERNES
9970 LARETE, ANN ITABLE
9971 LAREZ, JANICE DEMILLO
9972 LAREZA, CORINNA SALVADORA
9973 LARGADO, MARY JANE BALAHAY
9974 LARGADO, MICHEL ESPENILLA
9975 LARGO, ARDIN MARIE DALANGIN
9976 LARGO, GEMMA ALY
9977 LARGO, MARIEL DUNLAO
9978 LARGO, RICHEL MACAPAS
9979 LARIN, MARDIN ABDAN
9980 LARIOSA, HAZEL CULLO
9981 LARITA, ARLENE BUENDICHO
9982 LARITA, JETHRO GARCIA
9983 LAROCO, JESSICA GAYO
9984 LAROCO, LEONARDO JR LAZO
9985 LAROCO, ROSE MATURAN
9986 LAROSA, ALEXIS VIADOR
9987 LAROSA, MARY GRACE TENDENCIA
9988 LAROSA, NADINE BEATRIZ PORTILLO
9989 LARROBIS, ANGEL RAZON
9990 LARROZA, EVELINA ROMA CRUZ
9991 LARROZA, RENELA JOY MEDINA
9992 LAS DOSE, ANALYN PODOT
9993 LASAC, MONICA LINGON
9994 LASAGAS, RUEL SALINAS
9995 LASALA, EHARRA CHRISTA BLANCO
9996 LASCAMANA, JOJI ONGCAY
9997 LASCANO, ALWIN EQUIPADO
9998 LASCANO, LUNINGNING BONCODIN
9999 LASCANO, MA ODESSA MONTEMAYOR
10000 LASCO, LEANDRO DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:202 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 LASCUƑA, DARLINE LAURIA
10002 LASDOCE, ERWIN COMEDA
10003 LASERNA, JOHN FRANCIS IBANITA
10004 LASINGA, JERSON FLORENCIO
10005 LASPOBRES, EDMALYN ALFECHE
10006 LASQUETY, NIKKO NON
10007 LASTIMOSO, ERVIE JOY LAMODO
10008 LASTIMOSO, ESTHERLOUISE LAMODO
10009 LASTIMOSO, MERINESSA LACSON
10010 LASTIMOSO, RUTH DE CATALINA
10011 LASTRELLA, JULIA TESSA ABARCA
10012 LASTROLLO, VIVIAN ESCURO
10013 LATAG, JASMIN BUEN
10014 LATAWAN, FLORENCE MASSAGAN
10015 LATIGAY, LEOBERT PANTALEON
10016 LATINA, MARIVIC PELGONE
10017 LATOG, SHEILLA MARIE LLORENTE
10018 LATOJA, ANTONETTE RAGUSTA
10019 LATORRE, FRANCIS CHARL CADIGOY
10020 LATORRE, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
10021 LATOSA, JEREMY DERIT
10022 LATOY, REYMOND MOLDEZ
10023 LATRAS, RACHELLE GOMEZ
10024 LATRIS, ARIANE MANGINSAY
10025 LATUBE, REAH CAPISTRANO
10026 LAUDATO, HASPER JANE NIETES
10027 LAULITA, ELIZABETH BELLO
10028 LAUNIO, ELIVER ARTATES
10029 LAUREANO, LADY AUBREY ESTRADA
10030 LAUREL, MARIAN EJERCITO
10031 LAURENCIANO, JARVIE BOMBASE
10032 LAURENCIO, SHEVA TONEL
10033 LAURENO, HENRY MAR BUYA
10034 LAURENTE, ESTHER FALLORE
10035 LAURENTE, MARICAR CABONEGRO
10036 LAURENTE, MAYCEL ROBLES
10037 LAURETA, JESSA SOLIS
10038 LAURETA, JOIE JR ARELLANO
10039 LAURETA, LHARA MAY PICONES
10040 LAURETA, LUZ SANCHEZ
10041 LAURETA, WARRYNE EDADES
10042 LAURIAGA, RACHEL DINDIN
10043 LAURIAN, BRIGHTON BLUE PUGSOT
10044 LAURIANO, JOLLY ENESIBIO
10045 LAURILLA, KIN HOPE TUBAT
10046 LAURIN, ANGELICA SARAH DOCTOR
10047 LAURIO, CARIN DANGARAN
10048 LAURIO, JAY PAUL MEƑALE
10049 LAURIO, MITZI ANN SERRANO
10050 LAURIO, SYREL MAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:203 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 LAURISTA, CRIS OLIVER DEFENSOR
10052 LAURON, ALLEN GO OD
10053 LAURON, RAMIL LINGO
10054 LAURON, SHARMAINE ENOLPE
10055 LAUSA, ROWENA NERVIDA
10056 LAUZON, ARLYN PADRIQUE
10057 LAVA, MARIA PATRICIA ANNE CROJEDO
10058 LAVA, MARY JOY NACIONAL
10059 LAVADIA, MITZI TABAL
10060 LAVADO, TINA CABANTOG
10061 LAVAPIEZ, GREAZA PEƑAFLORIDA
10062 LAVARRO, ANALYN ZALETA
10063 LAVESORES, JOYCE BALIAR
10064 LAVILLA, DARYLL DELICONA
10065 LAVILLA, KRIZEL IBARRIENTOS
10066 LAVISORES, ANITO JR UNDALOK
10067 LAVISTO, JETRO COMIGHOD
10068 LAWAG, KRIZYL PACETE
10069 LAWAGAN, MILAGROS FIYAO
10070 LAWAGON, CHEN REINA MAE BALURAN
10071 LAWANZA, MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH PANOLONG
10072 LAWAS, GLARILYN SELMA
10073 LAWI, ABDUL RACMAN TAMPI
10074 LAWI, HANIYA MEKUNUG
10075 LAXAMANA, JEANNETTE BALAYO
10076 LAXAMANA, VINCE JEFFERSON GARCIA
10077 LAXINA, CHERRYL BAƑARES
10078 LAYABAN, LESLIE JAVIER
10079 LAYACAN, ANGELICA JOY
10080 LAYAGUE, GUALBERTO JR VILLASAN
10081 LAYCO, MARIA CECILIA LORENZO
10082 LAYDA, IRISH GODIOSA ABALOS
10083 LAYDA, KRISA MAE CABILLOS
10084 LAYES, ROSA BUGNA
10085 LAYGO, MA JESSICA ESQUILLO
10086 LAYLAY, ANGELY BAGUIO
10087 LAYLAY, SHIENY DALISAY
10088 LAYNO, IRVIN ARMAS
10089 LAYOC, GLAZEL BALOS
10090 LAYOC, JEFFREY ENRIQUEZ
10091 LAYON, NIKKITHEA ROMAGOS
10092 LAYON, TRACY ROMAGOS
10093 LAYOS, JEWERLY ROGALES
10094 LAYOS, RENA VILLAS
10095 LAYOS, SHERLYN BAGOLCOL
10096 LAYOSA, GERALDINE LAYONES
10097 LAYOSO, LAARNIE MAMARIL
10098 LAYSA, SARAH GROSPE
10099 LAYSON, JAN ROSE MAUPAY
10100 LAYSON, LAWRENCE MATUCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:204 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 LAYSON, MAY CANLAS
10102 LAYUGAN, LIEZLE TEODORO
10103 LAZAGA, CAROL ANNE CASTAƑARES
10104 LAZALA, JERICK SOLAS
10105 LAZARO, JAYETTE ANN RAMONETTE TANGONAN
10106 LAZARO, JENNIFER RAPADA
10107 LAZARTE, LORLYN RODRIGUEZ
10108 LAZIM, JOHAIRA AWAR
10109 LAZO, JULIE PEARL ACOSTA
10110 LAZO, LENIT LEGO
10111 LAƑADA, REGIELYN FARRO
10112 LAƑAS, KRISTINE JOY PANTONIAL
10113 LAƑOJAN, WILMER SELLOTE
10114 LEABRES, DIANNE GENITA
10115 LEACHON, ZYREN ROSS CROOC
10116 LEAL, ANGELICA MEJIA
10117 LEAL, GERALDIN CASTAƑEDA
10118 LEAL, JAMIE MARIEL PEƑANO
10119 LEAL, LARA JANE MANALO
10120 LEAL, LONY JOY SEGURA
10121 LEAL, LYANN MACALALAG
10122 LEAL, MARC FRANCIS AGATEP
10123 LEAL, MARIA FATIMA FERRER
10124 LEAƑO, JILL ISLETA
10125 LEAƑO, MA THERESA SILVA
10126 LEAƑO, REVEGANE BALAUAG
10127 LEBANTINO, ANALYN HUBILLA
10128 LEBANTINO, VANESSA TININGGAL
10129 LEBAQUIN, SHEILA JOY LOSAƑES
10130 LEBASNON, SHELA BADION
10131 LEBUMFACIL, PRINCESS LARA RAGMAC
10132 LEBUNA, VANESSA ROSE CADIGAL
10133 LECAME, REYBE BASTASA
10134 LECITA, LYNDOLF GONZALES
10135 LECLAIR, OLIVIA SANTOS
10136 LEDAMA, BELTRAN JR SIBUCO
10137 LEDAMA, JOY LORRAINE PERALTA
10138 LEDESMA, MA JONNAH IRISH MOJECO
10139 LEDESMA, MARY JUDIELLE ANNE GONZALES
10140 LEDOMMENG, SHARMINE MAE CABE
10141 LEDRES, MARIA LIWAYWAY DIAZ
10142 LEE, IVY JANE PAGENTE
10143 LEE, LEA NILOBAN
10144 LEE, YVETTE BATAC
10145 LEGADA, MELVIN CASI
10146 LEGAMIA, SHAIRMAINE MIGUEL
10147 LEGARDA, MILBRIAN PELEGRINO
10148 LEGARIA, JUNIZZA VILLANUEVA
10149 LEGARTE, AIRA ALCANTARA
10150 LEGASA, GINALLY ALERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:205 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 LEGASPI, AILEEN CASTILLO
10152 LEGASPI, ANNA LIZA
10153 LEGASPI, BABY JANE REYES
10154 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN MARY AVIƑANTE
10155 LEGASPI, DIAN VILLAREAL
10156 LEGASPI, HAZEL BAYNOSA
10157 LEGASPI, JANET POSADAS
10158 LEGASPI, JONALYN CABILES
10159 LEGASPI, JUVY VILLANO
10160 LEGASPI, MARKY SICAD
10161 LEGASPI, MARY ANN GARCIA
10162 LEGASPI, RITCHELLE ESPIRITU
10163 LEGASPINA, CHARITO YBAƑEZ
10164 LEGASTE, ESPER HERMINIO GALLEGOS
10165 LEGRESO, GLENDA CLAIRE QUEQUE
10166 LEGRIA, FLOREMEA ABUDE
10167 LEGURO, GEANIL SIACOR
10168 LEJARSO, MILLOZIE AMBRAD
10169 LEJESTA, FRITZ PONTERAS
10170 LELIS, LIZA SUICO
10171 LEMENTE, MELODINA LEMEN
10172 LEMERA, LIZA MAE GUILLERMO
10173 LEMIN, OBAIDA LAISON
10174 LEMINDOG, MERCY FAITH GARCIA
10175 LEMOSINERO, JAMES ATABILO
10176 LEMSIC, GLADYS ALDE
10177 LEOCADIO, LUCILLE ANNE ROMERO
10178 LEON, BLESA LYN RAMOS
10179 LEONARDO, CRISTIAN BASCO
10180 LEONARDO, ELIZABETH JOY ESPIRITU
10181 LEONARDO, LUTHGARDA CRUZ
10182 LEONES, RACHEL DE LA TORRE
10183 LEONES, RONALD ANDREW
10184 LEONES, SHERLYN ANTONIO
10185 LEONIDO, FELIXBERTO CACA
10186 LEONOR, CHONA CALUNDRE
10187 LEONOR, JUDELISA ENLORAN
10188 LEOPOLDO, DHN GRY FATIMA LABASTIDA
10189 LEPANGUE, MONALIE BARRO
10190 LEPASANA, JEFFREY GERA
10191 LEPI, GRETCHEN VICENTE
10192 LEPITEN, STAR MAGSAYO
10193 LEPON, CHRISMIE SOLLANO
10194 LEPON, JOREYFEL PADUAL
10195 LEQUIGAN, EDUARDO JR SOSMEƑA
10196 LERASAN, DYAMERA SALASAYO
10197 LERIN, CARRIL MAY PECHON
10198 LERIN, SAHRELOU LACAYA
10199 LERIO, GRACE ALICARTE
10200 LERIO, MARIFE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:206 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 LERIO, WINSHOR SANOY
10202 LERIOS, IRENE ALEGADO
10203 LERUM, LERA VANESSA ROSENDAL
10204 LESAMOS, BLESSY FLORYLLE DENOSTA
10205 LESCANO, JASMIN GARCIA
10206 LESMIS, AL JUSTINE LAPIZ
10207 LESTINO, MICHELLE ANN PINO
10208 LETANIO, ALUHHA JANE TIMBANGAN
10209 LEYSON, JOAN CADELEƑA
10210 LEYVA, VICTORIA DILIDILI
10211 LIANSING, NASRON LENGKONGDORONG
10212 LIAO, DARREL FELISAN
10213 LIAWAO, OMIEMAH NERMIN HADJI AZIS
10214 LIBACAO, PATRICK JOHN BERNARDO
10215 LIBAN, DIANA-MARIE MAMON
10216 LIBAN, FAYE ANNE DE YRO
10217 LIBANTINO, ALEJANDRO III LUZA
10218 LIBARNES, FRANKLIN CONCHA
10219 LIBATIQUE, CATHERINE LLEGO
10220 LIBAY, JULIUS CASICA
10221 LIBERAL, ORLY BATISLAONG
10222 LIBO-ON, EVELYN ABAD
10223 LIBOON, GILLIAN GALLARDO
10224 LIBOR, ROXAN SUMBILON
10225 LIBOT, MARY JEAN PETRONIO
10226 LIBRADILLA, JOAN LICANDA
10227 LIBRADILLA, NOE CATALON
10228 LIBRE, CONSTANCIO JR EBALE
10229 LIBRE, LOLITA CANTINA
10230 LIBREA, MARIE KRISTINE BIGASIN
10231 LIBREA, WENDELL BEJARIN
10232 LIBRES, ASTARLITA VALLESPIN
10233 LIBRES, IRISH HONEY CASTILLO
10234 LIBRODO, JOSE ANALITO SALARDA
10235 LIBUNAO, ROEL VILLAROSA
10236 LIBUNFACIL, LENNETTE LACERONA
10237 LICAROS, JEAN ODINO
10238 LICATAN, ANDREW TEVES
10239 LICAYAN, LAURA BUNYE
10240 LICERA, ELSIE MAE MORCILLA
10241 LICERA, ROWENA CARANGUE
10242 LICON, PRECIOUS LYSSA CABADIN
10243 LICOTO, JEAN MARIE ARGUDO
10244 LICTAG, JEANETTE CHAMOS
10245 LICUD, JENNIFER SARAGEMA
10246 LIDAMA, FE ARGENTES
10247 LIGAJE, JOAN AGUILAR
10248 LIGAN, GERALDINE LOON
10249 LIGAS, GERTRUDES PARENO
10250 LIGNES, LORENA MOƑEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:207 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 LIGNES, RICHARD MANGGA
10252 LIGUTAN, DARYL DUMA-OP
10253 LIJANO, HAZEL BALUCAS
10254 LILAGAN, DONNALYN AGUINALDO
10255 LILAGAN, JAYBEE LONTAC
10256 LIM, ARWEN ARNADO
10257 LIM, BERNADETTE BAGON
10258 LIM, CHRISTIANNE GLORY SALDO
10259 LIM, DJACVER EARNEST PALAD
10260 LIM, HENRY JR SALVA
10261 LIM, JANET EWICAN
10262 LIM, JOHANNA MACAS
10263 LIM, JOSE JR CAMAY
10264 LIM, KARL LYEL BAUTISTA
10265 LIM, LARS ERIC ONG
10266 LIM, MA BETH YVONNE SUYAO
10267 LIM, MAGELLINE GUTLAY
10268 LIM, MIA KRISTINA MUNAR
10269 LIM, MICHAEL LAMPAYAN
10270 LIM, MILDRED DAVID
10271 LIM, RACHEL ANNE ORDONEZ
10272 LIM, RANEL REYES
10273 LIM, RIZA FABELLON
10274 LIM, TOBY NOEL CORAGE
10275 LIM, VINA JOYCE ASAƑAS
10276 LIM, WILFREDO JR ACOSTA
10277 LIMAN-AY, JASPER GUBAT
10278 LIMAYOG, GISELLE KANAKAN
10279 LIMBAG, JENNY ROSARIO
10280 LIMBAG, MAILA BERNALES
10281 LIMBAGA, HAIDEE BAHIN
10282 LIMBAGA, JOMMEL MAMANGON
10283 LIMBO, EDNA JOY DELA CRUZ
10284 LIMBO, LIZA MANANGO
10285 LIMEN, ALAIZA RANQUE
10286 LIMEN, ALGEN ARIOSA
10287 LIMENA, DORIS JANE MADRIDEO
10288 LIMOS, REYLYN BELLE NOVELA
10289 LIMOSINERO, KHEVIN AUSTRIA
10290 LIMPAO, JAMDA NOAH
10291 LIMPIADA, AIMEE JAWILI
10292 LIMPIADA, JIMBOY ANTONIO
10293 LIMPIN, CHARLENE MALLARI
10294 LIMPUSON, HENRICH GUMOTUD
10295 LIMSON, JONAS MILLENA
10296 LINA, GENESIS SADABA
10297 LINA, KRISTEL VILLANUEVA
10298 LINATOC, LEA PESIGAN
10299 LINAWAGAN, JADE KELLY ALPAS
10300 LINES, KATHERINE CABALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:208 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 LINGA, CHRISTIAN ESQUIBEL
10302 LINGA, ERIC GARCIA
10303 LINGAN, REX LLANTADA
10304 LINGASA, MARIZE MANALILI
10305 LINGAT, JORONNY GLADYS ARAGON
10306 LINGGAYO, CHARMAINE MALAGGAY
10307 LINGO, JENNY ROSE MILANA
10308 LINGO, MA ELENA OLILI
10309 LINGYASAN, RODEN BACASEN
10310 LININDING, FARHANA CABATUA
10311 LINOG, ROHAILA DISIMBAN
10312 LINONDO, RUSSEL JR CAGO
10313 LINTAG, DIANNE ROSE SERRA
10314 LINTOGONAN, CATHERINE ESTUDILLO
10315 LINTOGONAN, MARK ERVIN PAZ
10316 LIPAR, RUTH LOYOLA
10317 LIPATA, AILINE PLATEJA
10318 LIPATA, JORLYN GAMILLA
10319 LIPATA, RHODA CALIM
10320 LIPIO, ESMERALDA NAVACILLA
10321 LIPIT, MARICEL POMAREJO
10322 LIPRADO, ERREL GRACE TAMAYO
10323 LIQUE, JEZA OSTRIA
10324 LIQUE, SHANE BAƑAGA
10325 LIQUIGAN, PINKY ROSE ALONZO
10326 LIRA, ANNA MARIE YAƑEZ
10327 LIRA, LESAIDE ANSILING
10328 LIRA, MAFFY CAFE
10329 LIRA, RICHARD MERAFUENTES
10330 LIRASAN, MICHAEL SAGARAL
10331 LIRAY, MARIFE LABADAN
10332 LISCANO, JOYDEE MANGUNE
10333 LISTA, JUDELYN YANTO
10334 LISTANCO, LESTER YANGYANG
10335 LITANON, JOVILLE NAMBATAC
10336 LITERAL, MARYLYN GASCO
10337 LITON, KIMBERLY BORLAGDATAN
10338 LIWAG, BERNADINE SARAH ESTOMO
10339 LIWALIW, RENALINE SAGMAYAO
10340 LIWANAG, APRIL RODRIGUEZ
10341 LIWANAG, CRISTY DOCENA
10342 LIWANAG, GIAN LYKA SILVESTRE
10343 LIWANAG, RAINER YUTUC
10344 LIWASAN, AINYLEEN PRINCER
10345 LIWASAN, APRIL GRACE CAGOCO
10346 LIWLIW, JURIVIC PAIT
10347 LIYOC, ALPHYNE CHUCCAR
10348 LIZA, DARINEL
10349 LIZARDO, EMMA SOLO
10350 LLABAN, AILEEN BALLEBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:209 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 LLACUNA, EMELINDA TRINIO
10352 LLACUNA, JONATHAN LLABANES
10353 LLADONES, MARIA DENIECE MONTIEL
10354 LLAGAS, ANTONIO JR ABELLA
10355 LLAGAS, CHARLENE ROMALES
10356 LLAGAS, DINA BULASA
10357 LLAGAS, LOVELYN MANTILLA
10358 LLAGAS, MERLY DELGACO
10359 LLAGUNA, SANDRA MANLAPAZ
10360 LLAGUNO, FAMMY LORAINE ITORRALBA
10361 LLAGUNO, MA KRISTINA CALAYAG
10362 LLAMELO, KAREN VALERIANO
10363 LLAMERA, ERWIN TORRES
10364 LLAMES, ROLANDO II BARDIAGO
10365 LLAMO, JUN FEL SIBUG
10366 LLANERA, CRISTINE CARMEL DUGADUGA
10367 LLANERA, JUDILESA ANDES
10368 LLANES, ALYSSA MARINELLA BARBOSA
10369 LLANES, REGINE ATIENZA
10370 LLANETA, MARIFA BERDUL
10371 LLANETA, MARRY ANN TAMPOCO
10372 LLANETA, NERISSA PALMA
10373 LLANO, BENITO PAYOT
10374 LLANO, REMBRAN RUDILA
10375 LLANTO, ELIZA ROSARIO CRUZ
10376 LLANZA, CHARMAINE CABALU
10377 LLAPITAN, MAE FE PABUNAN
10378 LLARENA, MARIA THERESA RIVERA
10379 LLARENA, RONALYN ALMENDRAS
10380 LLARENAS, EVELYN CABILIN
10381 LLAUDERES, RITA CANDELARIO
10382 LLAVE, AVONETTE MUNES
10383 LLEGO, ARMIDA ILAGAN
10384 LLEGO, JOCELYN REYES
10385 LLEGO, MARY FEL NAVARRO
10386 LLEGOS, MARK RAEL MORENO
10387 LLEMA, APRIL JED MIRALLES
10388 LLENARESAS, BRANDO OLAYTA
10389 LLENO, KRIZZLE JOY MONGE
10390 LLERA, CLAUDINE CATACUTAN
10391 LLOBRERA, ALBERT SANDOVAL
10392 LLOBRERA, ARMELEN DIZON
10393 LLONADOR, AL-LOIS GABAS
10394 LLORIN, CONELYN COLLANTES
10395 LLUSALA, MYRA LOU ABEJUELA
10396 LLUVIDO, BRYAN RAOTRAOT
10397 LLUZ, ERLITA ROMPE
10398 LOBA, ODESSA MASDO
10399 LOBATON, RENE MINDANAO ANTONIO
10400 LOBITAƑA, NOAH RAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:210 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 LOBO, APRIL JOY GRATUITO
10402 LOBOS, CHRISTIAN SURIO
10403 LOBOS, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
10404 LOBOS, ROSELYN PONTE
10405 LOBRIGO, MARYANN MOLDES
10406 LOBUSTA, BENETTE GODITO
10407 LOCSIN, LEAH DINERO
10408 LOCSIN, MECCA PELLOTES
10409 LOFAMIA, JUAN DANIEL CASILAG
10410 LOFSTRAND, FELICISIMA PABONITA
10411 LOGARTA, MARIA GLORIA FERNANDEZ
10412 LOGATIMAN, MERLYN TARE
10413 LOGDAT, MARY GRACE LUCE
10414 LOGRONIO, ALLYN POOT
10415 LOGRONIO, CLAUDINE MAMITES
10416 LOGRONIO, MICHELLE HIPOWIT
10417 LOGROƑO, SHELAMAE ROBLE
10418 LOMACTOD, CRISTINE ELIZABETH BARAQUIA
10419 LOMASANG, JACKIE GUTIERREZ
10420 LOMBO, JESSALYN MARZAN
10421 LOMBOY, CRISTINA SY
10422 LOMEDA, LIEZEL DANTE
10423 LOMERA, SHEMINITH VILLANUEVA
10424 LOMIGO, ABEGAIL AMPORDAN
10425 LOMOCHO, JAMES BERNAT
10426 LOMOTOS, CELSO JR BUAL
10427 LOMOTOS, MANILYN ALMOETE
10428 LONEZA, JUN CAESAR MARBELLA
10429 LONGAKIT, CHERRY MAY AGUILAR
10430 LONGAKIT, NIƑO MANGUBAT
10431 LONGEY, AVEN JOYCE GANO
10432 LONGHAS, JHONNY JR HEMOROZ
10433 LONGI, SHARLEEN KIM
10434 LONGOS, DONNA BERTIZ
10435 LONTAYAO, MARICEL VILLAR
10436 LONTOC, LEI KRISTEL SISANTE
10437 LONTOC, MARVIN JOHN REYES
10438 LOPATE, VALERIE CAWAING
10439 LOPENA, MARIA LOURDES MOLINA
10440 LOPEZ, AFRIDA ESTOESTA
10441 LOPEZ, ARESTON LUPANGO
10442 LOPEZ, ASTRID MAGLENTE
10443 LOPEZ, BERNADETTE NICOLE NUEVA
10444 LOPEZ, BRIAN MAY MALASA
10445 LOPEZ, CAMILLE
10446 LOPEZ, CAROLINA LONSAME
10447 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN ROSALES
10448 LOPEZ, CLARISSE AQUINO
10449 LOPEZ, CLOTILDE FELIPE
10450 LOPEZ, EFREN II DAYTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:211 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 LOPEZ, ELVERA ALBIOS
10452 LOPEZ, FLORENZ LANCETA
10453 LOPEZ, GILBERT EGANA
10454 LOPEZ, GREG PACARDO
10455 LOPEZ, ISAGANI AMARO
10456 LOPEZ, JAMES PLASABAS
10457 LOPEZ, JANILYN NAPIZA
10458 LOPEZ, JANINA ANNE CABARLES
10459 LOPEZ, JAYCELL MIRANDA
10460 LOPEZ, JENNIFER PADILLA
10461 LOPEZ, JOHNET GRACE SAFRANCA
10462 LOPEZ, JOLLY
10463 LOPEZ, JOSEPH MANDIGMA
10464 LOPEZ, MA JULIE ANNE JINAYON
10465 LOPEZ, MARYCRIS MADRIDEO
10466 LOPEZ, MONICA CASCAYAN
10467 LOPEZ, NATHANIEL MANLUNAS
10468 LOPEZ, RHODA NAVA
10469 LOPEZ, RICHEL COTACTE
10470 LOPEZ, ROGETO ODCHIGUE
10471 LOPEZ, ROMALYN SERRADO
10472 LOPEZ, ROSE JANE TAGUD
10473 LOPEZ, RYAN SALENTES
10474 LOPEZ, TIMMY ANNE ATO
10475 LOPIT, BETHSIE AGLAMMA
10476 LOPLOP, ENELYN GALON
10477 LOQUIAS, MARVIC ALBRANDO
10478 LOQUIAS, VENUS BANQUIL
10479 LOQUIƑIO, CRIS GRAFE
10480 LORCA, ARLY JOHN MADERA
10481 LORCA, CHEEN ROSE CABALUNA
10482 LOREMIA, CHERRIE LOU FUERTES
10483 LORENZANA, JENNY ANN TUBIO
10484 LORENZANA, NOBERT LOPEZ
10485 LORENZO, CYRAH BALDESCO
10486 LORENZO, MIGUEL III ORTEGA
10487 LORENZO, NOEMI BUENO
10488 LORENZO, SHERRYL ANNE OCAMPO
10489 LORESCA, BRYCEL FAMILARAN
10490 LORESCO, CECILLE BRUMA
10491 LORETO, EDNA QUIƑONES
10492 LORETO, EMILY ANNE INOCENCIO
10493 LORETO, EXAL ANTICAMARA
10494 LORETO, GELITA GOMBA
10495 LORIA, RISA TIANIA
10496 LORICA, JOCELYN BERIDO
10497 LORICA, MYRA LOU PACOMO
10498 LORILLA, JOYCE ARIATE
10499 LORIO, JONALYN ABAD
10500 LORIOSO, BENIGNO JR SALVORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:212 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 LORONO, RIZA MAE LEONAR
10502 LOROT, FEDERICO LITO PICARDAL
10503 LOS BAƑEZ, BLAZIEL ABELLANOSA
10504 LOSABIA, SHARLYN SEVA
10505 LOSANTA, MARY JOY AMBID
10506 LOSITO, DAN JORGE LUMBERIO
10507 LOSORATA, MARICEL MURILLO
10508 LOSORIAGA, KIM RYAN VALENCIA
10509 LOSPEROS, MARY JOY MACALAM
10510 LOTAO, JOHAINI MAGARANG
10511 LOTARION, JAMES MONTALES
10512 LOTERTE, MA JONABELLE FORNIS
10513 LOVENA, ROEL DIGAP
10514 LOVERIA, ELSA AMSANI
10515 LOVIDO, FLORABEL CUYOS
10516 LOVINA, VIRGILIO JR DRAGING
10517 LOVINO, RACHELLE JUMADIAO
10518 LOYLOY, ALEXANDER CLARIDAD
10519 LOYOGOY, LONCIO CORONG
10520 LOYOGOY, NISSAN DELA CRUZ
10521 LOYOLA, HELEN MARIE PATAG
10522 LOYOLA, JONALYN TAMAYO
10523 LOYOLA, KRISTINA DELA PEƑA
10524 LOZADA, BIENVENIDO CAƑETE
10525 LOZADA, FAITH MAGALSO
10526 LOZADA, QUEENIE TUALA
10527 LOZANO, ANNA MARIE NUIQUE
10528 LOZANO, JO-AN-NEL CATAPANG
10529 LOZANO, MA SARAH SILVA
10530 LOZANO, PAULO SUBA
10531 LOZANO, RINA LABENDIA
10532 LUAB, REGINE EDAGO
10533 LUABLE, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
10534 LUANG, CHITO ARMIAN
10535 LUAR, DIOWELYN BOHOL
10536 LUARDO, RIZA PONCE
10537 LUAREZ, RODULFO ESTRADA
10538 LUBAN, QUENIE SHAYNE MIRANTE
10539 LUBID, JOANNA MARIE ESGUERRA
10540 LUBIGAN, NORMAN SEQUIHOD
10541 LUBO, MARIEBEL CANCERAN
10542 LUBRINO, MA ELOISA LYN PANCEPANE
10543 LUBUGUIN, ROEL ALMONTE
10544 LUCABON, MARY GRACE TORING
10545 LUCAS, JAY-B DELA CRUZ
10546 LUCAS, JEZREEL AGUILAR
10547 LUCASAN, ROCKLOIS POLEROS
10548 LUCENA, BLOSSOM MIE MACARANAS
10549 LUCENA, RACHELLE RAMOS
10550 LUCERNAS, CHRISTIE DARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:213 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 LUCERNAS, JESZIEL GLADYS MUAƑA
10552 LUCERNAS, MECHIE ARRANGUEZ
10553 LUCERO, CIELITO CERVANCIA
10554 LUCERO, DEBORAH DIVINA
10555 LUCERO, ISABELO ROLDAN ESPERA
10556 LUCERO, MINA PANES
10557 LUCERO, NUELTAS BUISAN
10558 LUCERO, ROMEO JR BALUETA
10559 LUCES, AZEL VILLANUEVA
10560 LUCES, SONIA LAZARO
10561 LUCEƑA, JESUS JR MAGANA
10562 LUCEƑADA, JULIE
10563 LUCHAVEZ, LELET FABROA
10564 LUCI, MINERVA MARCIAL
10565 LUCIANO, BRAYAN MANCILLA
10566 LUCILA, MARIANNE ROSE NOCOS
10567 LUCINA, ROWEL DE LA PEƑA
10568 LUCITO, JENIFER LLAGAS
10569 LUCRECIA, MANILYN ALVAREZ
10570 LUDA, HANNAH GRACE BULAHAN
10571 LUDANGCO, CANDY MATIAS
10572 LUDIA, MERVIN TEODONES
10573 LUDIVISE, DERILYN LOMBOY
10574 LUGARES, ANNA FE BELTRAN
10575 LUGO, MARIA TERESA BACLAAN
10576 LUGTU, MYLEEN SIMSUANGCO
10577 LUGTU, SHERYL ANNE SANCHEZ
10578 LUIS, JASMIN GERALDO
10579 LUIS, ROMNICK GULATERA
10580 LULAB, MAHONRI MARDY DACUSAN
10581 LULUQUISEN, JOY MELANIE LORENZO
10582 LUMA, JOVIE TUPAL
10583 LUMABAO, LORENA DALIPOG
10584 LUMACAD, JAYCEL GUMBA
10585 LUMACAD, MYSHEL MEHOY
10586 LUMACANG, LEO LOVEN DABLO
10587 LUMAGHAN, LUZEL LUMACAD
10588 LUMAHANG, KHARINE CASURRA
10589 LUMALLO, JOAN RUSTIA
10590 LUMANGCAS, ROSELYN MARCELO
10591 LUMANGLAS, ANGELIE FLORINDO
10592 LUMANGTAD, CHERELLY ESPERAT
10593 LUMANGTAD, JEFFORD DAYTE
10594 LUMANOG, APRIL LYN CAGABHION
10595 LUMANTA, GLENDA VILLASEƑOR
10596 LUMAPAK, DENDYL TORING
10597 LUMAPAK, SHIELA MARIE ROMERO
10598 LUMAPAS, ANNE ELIZABETH OBANIL
10599 LUMAPAS, VENUS FRANCO
10600 LUMAS-E, SHARMAINE PACIFICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:214 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 LUMASAC, REBECCA DOMINGO
10602 LUMASAG, LOUIE ANN MONTEMAYOR
10603 LUMAWAG, BRIEN MONTESA
10604 LUMAYAD, CHRISTOPHER MOSSES PAGAYUNAN
10605 LUMAYAG, JAYPEE BUENCONSEJO
10606 LUMAYAG, MARISTEL ESTRERA
10607 LUMAYAS, STEFFANY JOY TAGUE
10608 LUMAYNO, DANILO JR QUIƑO
10609 LUMBA, CHRIZA JANE ESPIRITU
10610 LUMBAB, ANGELICA REYES
10611 LUMBAO, MARIA THERESA GALVEZ
10612 LUMBES, ADRIAN SIAZON
10613 LUMBRE, JEROME CARDENAS
10614 LUMELAY, LUVILYN CALLING
10615 LUMEN, DIANARRA JIMENEZ
10616 LUMILIS, MARY JANE BAGAS
10617 LUMINGO, NELLY CHRIZ RABACA
10618 LUMOCSO, EVA ROSE SALADO
10619 LUMOGDANG, JENNIFER BORROMEO
10620 LUMOGDANG, LOURDES GONZAGA
10621 LUMOGDANG, MECLOTH LABANIEGO
10622 LUMONGSOD, JANELIE FERNAN
10623 LUMOTO, GINA SANGUYAN
10624 LUMPAN, JONIELYN NAGOR
10625 LUMPAY, JONALYN CAUBALEJO
10626 LUMPAYAO, GEROM OMIPING
10627 LUMPAYAO, RIEL GOC-ONG
10628 LUMSIT, MERCEDES YACDO
10629 LUNA, GRACE BISAYA
10630 LUNA, JAMIE LEE LACQUIAN
10631 LUNA, JOHANNES PEPE VILLAMOR
10632 LUNA, JOYLYN DADIVAS
10633 LUNA, LEA AMOR LAXAMANA
10634 LUNA, REYNALDO JR VILLAGRACIA
10635 LUNAR, MARVIN MENDOZA
10636 LUNAR, NOEMI LA ROSA
10637 LUNARIA, ARLENE TEMBLIQUE
10638 LUNARIA, RIA LORAINE FORTEZA
10639 LUNGAY, LEVITA LERIO
10640 LUNGAY, REYMAN ROSIL
10641 LUNGTAD, MARIFE ANDULANA
10642 LUNTAO, SHARON VALDE
10643 LUPO, JOHANNA THEA BELANDRES
10644 LUSANTA, LADY LEE LIM
10645 LUSANTA, MARISSA REODIQUE
10646 LUSANTA, MARTY ALVARADO
10647 LUSARES, MA DIEVA LYN ZANTE
10648 LUSICA, CATHRINE KATE RAMOS
10649 LUSICA, MELODIE GRANADA
10650 LUSTADO, CECEL BRITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:215 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 LUSTAN, MARK KEVIN NARES
10652 LUSTERIO, JOEY EDRAD
10653 LUSTRE, REGINE MEDINA
10654 LUTANG, ARTEMIO JR TAMPIPI
10655 LUTAO, JOEL GELICAME
10656 LUTAS, ROSALIE MA-ANTOS
10657 LUTERO, REYGINE SOLEDAD
10658 LUYANG, YVONNE KISTADIO
10659 LUYONG, SANTIAGO JR VALLECERA
10660 LUZ, JENNIFER ANGAY
10661 LUZADAS, MARIA TERESITA MANUEL
10662 LUZANA, MA CRISTINA FRANIAL
10663 LUZANO, FLORITA ESAGRE
10664 LUZANO, MARVIN CULANGAN
10665 LUZANO, ROCHELLE ATENCIANA
10666 LUZARIA, AIRA CZARINA VIGO
10667 LUZONG, LEAH MIANO
10668 MAALAT, RICHARD NEIL MANTILLA
10669 MAAS, JAY R VILLARES
10670 MAASIN, KAREN SOCO
10671 MAAƑO, DENALYN FLORES
10672 MABAJEN, MARIBETH EGINA
10673 MABALA, EMILY LUMANOG
10674 MABALA, FLORAMIE MABUYO
10675 MABALA, SANDRA
10676 MABANA, ELANIE NARVATO
10677 MABANA, SARAH DEL CASTILLO
10678 MABANDING, ARTCHELL BASTA
10679 MABANDING, JULIEFE ALEMBON
10680 MABANES, LEAH LAGUADOR
10681 MABANGLO, KATRIN VERNICE CHANTIOCO
10682 MABANO, KIMBERLY MAGHUYOP
10683 MABANSAG, RENALYN ABARCAR
10684 MABAQUIAO, MARLA SALUTA
10685 MABASCOG, MELCHOR ACIBAR
10686 MABAYAO, RANIL BRANGGAN
10687 MABAYO, LARA BIANCA DAGUIMOL
10688 MABBAYAD, ARLENE DELOS SANTOS
10689 MABBORANG, MA ALELI MENTE
10690 MABBORANG, MERLYN MALLILLIN
10691 MABBORANG, OLIVE CALIMAG
10692 MABESA, FERRY RAUL ESQUIERDO
10693 MABESA, MARIA GRACE GONZALES
10694 MABESA, MARY JEAN CABARLOC
10695 MABEZA, JACKO KIM GUTIERREZ
10696 MABINI, BERNIECITA DULNUAN
10697 MABINI, MARIZZA O
10698 MABITAD, SUSAN AUMENTADO
10699 MABUGAY, MARIAN CELINE MORTEL
10700 MABULAY, KAREN PRESGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:216 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 MABUNGA, JADE LABUNOG
10702 MABUTE, ANGEICA ANATASHIA ROTA
10703 MABUTOT, MAR HIZOLE
10704 MABUYAO, APRIL JOY SERVAS
10705 MACABANSAG, GERARDO OPALIA
10706 MACABANTOG, ACMALIN SANGCAAN
10707 MACABASA, ABBY KEANE ESCANDALLO
10708 MACABASAG, ALOIDA ELEAZAR
10709 MACABENTA, GERALYN AGLIPA
10710 MACABINGUIL, MICAH ROSARIO
10711 MACABINTA, NOBAIRAH PANSAR
10712 MACABOROD, MALEHA AMANODDIN
10713 MACABUNGA, REIZA LANIT
10714 MACADAEG, ANGELA MAE ANN CAILING
10715 MACADAG-UM, KRISTINA GOMEZ
10716 MACADATAR, SORAIDA DEROMPONGUN
10717 MACADATO, JOHAIRA LANGCO
10718 MACADES, JUDELYN RODRIGO
10719 MACAHILAS, DESIREE ACAPULCO
10720 MACAHILOS, NICOLAS JR QUIRIT
10721 MACALALAD, CHERRY ANN GALVEZ
10722 MACALALAD, MARRA FIONA BULA
10723 MACALALAD, REINA NATIVIDAD
10724 MACALAMPANAS, SETTIE PEDTAMANAN
10725 MACALANDA, KRIEZZA KIENA MARIEL BULATAO
10726 MACALANGCOM, RAISA TAGBAR
10727 MACALDO, MARY-ANN DANQUE
10728 MACALE, CHERRYL PADURA
10729 MACALIMBOL, ALIHBAE DOMATO
10730 MACALINAO, NIKKA URMENETA
10731 MACALINO, JESSA PEƑA
10732 MACALINTANGUI, SAIDAMIN ABEDIN
10733 MACALOLOOY, JASLYN CANO
10734 MACALOOD, YEDDA MARIE LINGA
10735 MACAM, KOWREEN BARADI
10736 MACAM, LYN-LYN NARAY
10737 MACAM, NADHA FELIPE
10738 MACAMIMIS, ROSENIEFAH BAGUL
10739 MACANAS, RICHEL TEMBLOR
10740 MACAPAAR, JANAIMAH BUALAN
10741 MACAPALLAG, MARA TUMALIUAN
10742 MACAPANAS, ROSILDA DIAZ
10743 MACAPANDI, FARHAN PUNDA
10744 MACAPAS, ADELFA NICER
10745 MACAPILI, GRACE ENRIQUEZ
10746 MACAPOBRE, EVAR ASNIE
10747 MACAPODI, ALEJA MARMAY
10748 MACAPULAY, ROCHELLE CABUAY
10749 MACAPUNDAG, MORNALIFA MACALIPOT
10750 MACARAEG, EMMY DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:217 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 MACARAEG, HANNAH JOY DANCEL
10752 MACARAIG, JOY AGUILAR
10753 MACARAIG, VELSIE LAERIN
10754 MACARAMBON, HENNAH MARIE TUNGOL
10755 MACARAMBON, NAJAH MACARAMBON
10756 MACARAMBON-GOTE, HEDAYAH MANALUNDONG
10757 MACARANAS, ROBIN RELOX
10758 MACARANG, JOAN HUMARANG
10759 MACARINE, REGIE DIONALDO
10760 MACARINGIS, JOMAIRAH LUCMAN
10761 MACARIOLA, CYNTHIA BAGACAY
10762 MACARIOLA, REDENTHOR CAROLA
10763 MACARIZA, MARIFEL GALIA
10764 MACARONSING, NORJANNAH MALIC
10765 MACARUBBO, CELESTINO JR MALABAD
10766 MACAS, JAY ACE DASALLA
10767 MACASA, CHRISTINE JOQUIƑO
10768 MACASAET, RODEL HERNANDEZ
10769 MACASARTE, REGINE MILAD
10770 MACASAWANG, ASLIAH GURO
10771 MACASAYON, NORALYN PANAGAS
10772 MACASCAS, EDISON RODEO
10773 MACASE, MARRIANE ABIGEL SEVILLA
10774 MACASERO, AIZZA ESPIRITU
10775 MACASERO, MARIA CECILIA PACON
10776 MACASINAG, MARIA SOLEDAD REYES
10777 MACASLING, ROSEGEN HAMILI
10778 MACASO, MARK EDRIAN PABLO
10779 MACASO, RACHELLE MAY EPIL
10780 MACASPAC, CHARISH BARTOLO
10781 MACASPAC, MARIA ESTELA RIVERA
10782 MACASPAC, MARILOU SUNGA
10783 MACATALAD, CHARLEEN DONDOY
10784 MACATANGAY, ARLENE PEREZ
10785 MACATANONG, NOR-AIN DAMIE
10786 MACATINGRAO, ERWIN EVANGELIO
10787 MACATLANG, LYNI JOAQUIN
10788 MACATO, JUSTINE POLICARPIO
10789 MACATOL, JENVEL LAURIO
10790 MACAVINTA, CAROLINE VEGA
10791 MACAYA, MARIZ DE ASIS
10792 MACAYA, SHIAREN BRIONES
10793 MACAYAN, JOMARI DE JESUS
10794 MACAYANA, LIEZL BOLITRES
10795 MACAYANAN, JOAN VALDEZ
10796 MACEDA, ANGELEINE APILAN
10797 MACEDA, JELLA MUSA
10798 MACEDA, ROVIL JEAN FAELNAR
10799 MACEREN, APRIL MAE JUMAMIL
10800 MACHADO, NANCY MOTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:218 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 MACHATE, NIƑA CARREN COLIGADO
10802 MACHECA, SHIELLA ANTALAN
10803 MACHETE, MANUEL JR DEMATE
10804 MACHITAR, MERRY JEAN ATABAY
10805 MACINAS, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
10806 MACKNO, AMNANI RACMAN
10807 MACMOD, SITTIE HAYNNAH IBRAHIM
10808 MACNI, SHERYL LUMOT
10809 MACORO, HIJARA MACARIMBANG
10810 MACOTE, NOR-AIN MODA
10811 MACOY, MA GRACE ESCOBAR
10812 MACUD, SARAMINA LOMONDOT
10813 MACUGAY, PHILIP JOEL DELA ROSA
10814 MACUNTE, JUNAIRAH DICAMPONG
10815 MACUSE, WRITZA DELA CRUZ
10816 MACUTAY, CRISTINA ALARIAO
10817 MADAGSEN, BERLYN PASONG
10818 MADAJE, PATRICIA ANN DU ALO
10819 MADALE, SITTIE NUR-HANNAH CANA
10820 MADALI, DIVINE GRACE MORENO
10821 MADALLA, LEONIDA CIANO
10822 MADAMO, JANE CHRISTINE MOLO
10823 MADANLO, HARLYN SAMONGAY
10824 MADARANG, ANNE BEATRICE HIZON
10825 MADARANG, MARIA CHARINA LOZANO
10826 MADARANG, RACHELLE ALVAREZ
10827 MADATO, RHOEDA ESMAEL
10828 MADAYAG, VANESSA MARQUEZ
10829 MADDAS, NURSALYN ABDULKARIM
10830 MADDAWAT, MELAIDA BOBOLA
10831 MADEJA, HANZEL ROSCO
10832 MADELO, GRACEL ANN TABELINO
10833 MADELO, INGRED ESTANO
10834 MADELO, JOEVIE BALANSAG
10835 MADERABLE, GENEROSO JR CABAYA
10836 MADID, NOR-ASHIA MADALE
10837 MADID, NORMALIA MATUA
10838 MADJID, JUL-AMBRI BAWA
10839 MADJOS, AIDA BALIONG
10840 MADLANG-AWA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TORRES
10841 MADLANSACAY, CZARLYN AMBOJIA
10842 MADRAZO, GISELA MARES BASUT
10843 MADREDIO, VANICA PABIA
10844 MADRIAGA, EVANGELINE VALDEZ
10845 MADRIAGA, MAUREEN CLARICE LAMPAGO
10846 MADRID, HONEY MAE CHAVIT
10847 MADRID, JAMES MATTHEW VICTORIO
10848 MADRID, JAYSON MARCELLANA
10849 MADRIDEO, MAE CALWIT
10850 MADRIDIJO, JOAN MOGINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:219 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 MADRONERO, BENNALYN ROA
10852 MADROƑAL, JENNIFER PLATON
10853 MAESTRADO, CHRISTINE PEARL SEREƑO
10854 MAESTRE, DORENA DEMADUCOT
10855 MAESTRE, FE FUENTES
10856 MAESTRE, MA CIZENNIA ANITA MADRONA
10857 MAESTRE, ROLITO HANDUGAN
10858 MAG-ASO, DIWANIE CAMUS
10859 MAG-ASO, RON YMA
10860 MAG-ATAS, LOIS KARREN ALVIA
10861 MAG-USARA, RAZEL MAE LOOD
10862 MAGABILEN, GERALD JOY BALLARAN
10863 MAGABILIN, IVY MARIQUIT
10864 MAGABILING, ROTZEL PEƑEDA
10865 MAGAD, CAIRONISA DIMASANGCA
10866 MAGADAN, AILEEN MARIE PROCHINA
10867 MAGALAY, REMELYN AGUSTIN
10868 MAGALGALIT, JUNAH CLARRISE BUMAL-O
10869 MAGALLANES, ARJEL MENDOZA
10870 MAGALLANES, HAZEL TABIANAN
10871 MAGALLANES, NERESSA BALUTAN
10872 MAGALLON, ARNOLD GAUMA
10873 MAGALLON, MARY JANE MACAUYAM
10874 MAGALONA, JENNIFE BITOON
10875 MAGALONA, RAINAN MANLUNAS
10876 MAGALONG, ARGENE SANCHEZ
10877 MAGALONG, VIRGILIA NIƑALGA
10878 MAGAMAY, PHEGIEL HONCULADA
10879 MAGAN, BETSY ROSE
10880 MAGANA, ALLAN RAFON
10881 MAGANA, GILBERT SANTOS
10882 MAGAOAY, CHALERETTE PAGGAO
10883 MAGARAO, JOMAR MANSAN
10884 MAGARZO, APRIL GRACE BOCALBOS
10885 MAGAT, SHERINA MANALANSAN
10886 MAGAWAY, KIMBERLY CAGALITAN
10887 MAGAY, GABRIEL MORA
10888 MAGAY, MARIAN PASTOLERO
10889 MAGBAGAY, JEMARC YANSON
10890 MAGBALAY, JEROME MALANOG
10891 MAGBALON, RON MELVIN SALVACION
10892 MAGBANUA, ALVIN MARCELINO
10893 MAGBANUA, APRIL JOY SUN
10894 MAGBANUA, GENELYN WANIWAN
10895 MAGBANUA, JAKE CUIZON
10896 MAGBANUA, MICHELL ME VICTORIANO
10897 MAGBANUA, ROGER CAMBA
10898 MAGBOO, KEZIAH QUILLOY
10899 MAGBUJOS, RONDICK DE OCAMPO
10900 MAGCALAYO, MARY ANN ANICAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:220 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 MAGCAMIT, MARICEL VARGAS
10902 MAGCANTA, NETY BUHISAN
10903 MAGDADARO, JAN REY ALIDO
10904 MAGDALE, LYLLAN GAY DE LA PEƑA
10905 MAGDALENA, IAN MEL MAGPANTAY
10906 MAGDALES, MILANIE LOAR
10907 MAGDAY, JOEL JR CALETINA
10908 MAGDAY, RYAN FRANCIS JOSE
10909 MAGDAYAO, BALTAZAR PAGUNTALAN
10910 MAGERNA, SAMIRAH SANGKI
10911 MAGGAN, THELMA BELINGON
10912 MAGGAY, JOSEPHINE MARIBBAY
10913 MAGGAY, REYMUNDO MALANA
10914 MAGHANOY, CANDY DE LEON
10915 MAGHANOY, JAMES DIAZ
10916 MAGHANOY, JUNRY LUCAƑAS
10917 MAGHANOY, QUENIE GANTALAO
10918 MAGHANOY, RUBYLEAN MONSALUD
10919 MAGHILOM, JEZIL CEDILLO
10920 MAGHINAY, RAFFY BRIAN PIDO
10921 MAGLACAS, ELOISA ARAGOZA
10922 MAGLALANG, LIBERTY ICBAN
10923 MAGLANGIT, JUN MARK SUMALPONG
10924 MAGLANGIT, LAARNIE BAGO-OD
10925 MAGLANGIT, MALOU BAGOOD
10926 MAGLANQUE, JENNET BINSIE
10927 MAGLAQUE, JOANA ERICKA CORTEZ
10928 MAGLAQUI, DELIA QUIZON
10929 MAGLASANG, MERLE JOY JR CANUNAYON
10930 MAGLASANG, RAMON GUIBAO
10931 MAGLINTE, LUNALAINE VIDAD
10932 MAGLINTI, ACASIS CONCEPCION
10933 MAGLONZO, JON RAY MENGUITO
10934 MAGMANLAC, JENNY BALBUENA
10935 MAGMOYAO, VERBINA NISPEROS
10936 MAGNAYE, ANTONETTE TARROSA
10937 MAGNAYE, JONATHAN FLORES
10938 MAGNAYE, SARA TALABIS
10939 MAGNO, DECERIE QUIMSON
10940 MAGNO, GRETCHEN UY
10941 MAGNO, JOAN LUZON
10942 MAGNO, LUZVIMINDA YANDOC
10943 MAGNO, MARICEL KARIM
10944 MAGNO, MARK GLEN HALLERA
10945 MAGNO, MISTY JOY AGLIBOT
10946 MAGNO, SHENALYN TAMAYO
10947 MAGNO, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
10948 MAGO, AGATHA NAZYR MAGALLANES
10949 MAGO, CATHERINE NAPOD
10950 MAGO, JOHN JENCENT LONGALONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:221 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 MAGO, LORENA FRANCISCO
10952 MAGONDACAN, IBRAHIM SULTAN
10953 MAGONGCAR, NARIMAN SULTAN
10954 MAGOS, RODEL OBORSA
10955 MAGPALE, REYSHEL MAYNE FONACIER
10956 MAGPARO, DIANA LAGUNA
10957 MAGPAROC, MARLENE SALAUM
10958 MAGPUGAY, JECIAH LLANETA
10959 MAGPULHIN, MILKA MAUREEN BALUBAR
10960 MAGPUSAO, JAN GELINA
10961 MAGRACIA, ARLENE POLICARPIO
10962 MAGSAKAY, MA SALOME REYES
10963 MAGSALAY, LYNIE MEDALLA
10964 MAGSALOS, EDLYN RIVERA
10965 MAGSICO, EDEN REY CAGANG
10966 MAGSINO, JANICE BAPTISTA
10967 MAGSINO, JENNIFER ALEGRE
10968 MAGSINO, JEREMIAH ENDAYA
10969 MAGSINO, JESSIE-BETH TADLAS
10970 MAGSINO, LEAN MAY DACUNES
10971 MAGSINO, MARY CASTILLO
10972 MAGSIPOC, HAZEL RAMOS
10973 MAGSOMBOL, ROZELL GARCIA
10974 MAGTAGƑOB, JENNIFER MARCIAL
10975 MAGTAKA, ANA MARIE DIZON
10976 MAGTALAS, OLIVER TUMALIP
10977 MAGTANG, FERNAN BALIOS
10978 MAGTANONG, RACHELLE ANN BANTUGAN
10979 MAGTANUM, DAISY LIBRADO
10980 MAGTIBAY, CINDYLL MAE DE CASTRO
10981 MAGTIBAY, DIANA ROSE CATARING
10982 MAGTIBAY, MARIA TERESA DALAWAMPO
10983 MAGTOTO, CHERRY ANN VIOS
10984 MAGTOTO, CHRISTOPHER RAY MIRANDA
10985 MAGUID, NORHANA PASIDAO
10986 MAGUSIB, SHIENEEDY VILLANUEVA
10987 MAGYAYA, ANNA ROSE LARIRIT
10988 MAHAGUAY, VANESSA LINGON
10989 MAHAMOD, MASDA ALIACBAR
10990 MAHAYHAY, SOTERO JR RODRIGUEZ
10991 MAHIA, MONA LIZA PAJILA
10992 MAHILUM, BLU MAC'S AQUINO
10993 MAHILUM, JULIAN DIOSANTA
10994 MAHILUM, NANCY MONGAYA
10995 MAHILUM, ROSALIE BAMUYA
10996 MAHINAY, AARA MYKA PAGE
10997 MAHINAY, DHIM MENDIGO
10998 MAHINAY, ERWIN LIARTA
10999 MAHINAY, JAYBEE NOEL ORNILLO
11000 MAHINAY, JOSE PAULO UNDAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:222 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 MAHINAY, KARREN DIRAYUNAN
11002 MAHUMOT, IVY ROSE HORMACHUELOS
11003 MAHUSAY, CHERYL LYN LARIOSA
11004 MAHUSAY, LERAH BUAYA
11005 MAHUSAY, TONY ALGARME
11006 MAICO, MA TERESA SONGALIA
11007 MAIDO, JOAN LAGUNDAY
11008 MAINAR, LORDIOSA BENGAN
11009 MAINIT, MERLYN ENGUITO
11010 MAIRINA, EFRAILLE CASTRO
11011 MAIRINA, GIDEON CASTRO
11012 MAISA, PATRICIA ANN DELA CRUZ
11013 MAISO, SHIELLA MAE ACEBES
11014 MAISOS, MARGILY GELSANO
11015 MAIWAT, HELEN BELLEN
11016 MAJAROCON, LEA TIANGGAO
11017 MAJISTRADO, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
11018 MAKABENTA, EMYLLA URMENETA
11019 MAKABENTA, RACHEL EDQUILA
11020 MAKINA, JOMAR MANTAWIL
11021 MAKIPIG, MAREMEL TIQUELLO
11022 MALABAGO, LORLINIE OBENZA
11023 MALABANAN, ABIGAIL TAPOT
11024 MALABANAN, ELEONOR MANALIGOD
11025 MALABANAN, FERNAN PABORITO
11026 MALABANAN, MARIA TRECILLA ENRIQUEZ
11027 MALABAYABAS, ROSEMALYN REYES
11028 MALABO, RICO RECORBA
11029 MALACAD, LORIZZA BUSTO
11030 MALADIA, CYNDY HALIOS
11031 MALADTEG, WAPAH GUIAPAL
11032 MALAGA, JAYHIA APOLE
11033 MALAGAMBA, LIWAYWAY REDONDO
11034 MALALA, ANJILEE CONDES
11035 MALANA, GRACE CANCERAN
11036 MALANA, MARIANO CAUILAN
11037 MALANG, YUSOP VILLAS
11038 MALANGEN, ARDRIAN DOMINGO
11039 MALANO, RINA MAE VALITONE
11040 MALAPIT, HERMAN KOLLIN
11041 MALAPO, MELANIE BURCE
11042 MALASA, LEANY LUZ LOQUINTE
11043 MALATAG, LUDYLIN VARGAS
11044 MALATE, JOCELYN GACUSANA
11045 MALAVEGA, ERNESTO CONOCONO
11046 MALAWAD, ROHANIAH DILINOGUN
11047 MALAYAW, ROSELYN CABURNAY
11048 MALAYAW, ROSEMARIE CABORNAI
11049 MALCAMPO, IAN PAOLO TUBAL
11050 MALDO, DIANNA ROSE RIBERTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:223 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 MALDONADO, GABRIELLE SIERDA
11052 MALIBIRAN, MINERVA SALVADOR
11053 MALICAY, JUDITHA DANIEL
11054 MALICAY, KAREN JOY ACEBES
11055 MALICDEM, JULIE ANNE HABANA
11056 MALICDEM, LOELA NOEMI ZAMUCO
11057 MALICSE, ARIANE MAY GERNALIN
11058 MALICSE, ARLYN AZARCON
11059 MALICSE, CRISTINA GADRINAB
11060 MALIGA, THONG KAMAD
11061 MALIJAN, MARICYL ANISLAGON
11062 MALILA, MARY ANN ANDIG
11063 MALILA, TIRSO JR SUAN
11064 MALILONG, LAURIEN MONIQUE JACABAN
11065 MALINADAY, MICHELLE ANNE EVANGELISTA
11066 MALINAO, EDELYN GOƑA
11067 MALINAO, IMEE LARGO
11068 MALINAO, LEA BONES
11069 MALINAO, MARY ARDEN CANALES
11070 MALINAO, RODEL TURNO
11071 MALINGIN, ANGELLE JOY CULMINAS
11072 MALINOG, MA RESZEM MIRA
11073 MALIPICO, MARICEL TAUYAN
11074 MALITAO, NICA REYES
11075 MALIWAT, JASMIN TAMAYO
11076 MALIWAT, LOURDES GABUCAN
11077 MALLAPRE, JOY DOMINGO
11078 MALLARE, MARGARETH JOVEN
11079 MALLARE, MICAELA GOTIS
11080 MALLARI, AMELIA ALAGOS
11081 MALLARI, ANALISA BAUTISTA
11082 MALLARI, ARNOLD TINDOGAN
11083 MALLARI, EMMANUEL DOMINGO
11084 MALLARI, GICELLE DELA PEƑA
11085 MALLARI, JANINE RAMOS
11086 MALLARI, JENALYN PATAWARAN
11087 MALLARI, JESUSA BALINGIT
11088 MALLARI, KELVIN SAN ANGEL
11089 MALLARI, NESTHER PINEDA
11090 MALLARI, PERLITA MALLON
11091 MALLARI, PRINCESS SHANE GARCIA
11092 MALLARI, RENAN TOROY
11093 MALLARI, SHEDY DEE CANLAS
11094 MALLE, GINA SARTO
11095 MALLEN, LEI FATIMA MAGRATA
11096 MALLILLIN, JAYVEE GATCHALIAN
11097 MALLILLIN, MARJORIE CAMACAM
11098 MALLILLIN, MARVIN TAGUINOD
11099 MALLO, BABY MARIFI SAPLA
11100 MALLO, CHERRY KAREN LATORENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:224 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 MALLORCA, CHERRYL ACUESTA
11102 MALLORCA, MISHAEL DIAZ
11103 MALMIS, REGINE CAYETANO
11104 MALOK, ZENAIDA RIZALDO
11105 MALON, JIFF ACTUB
11106 MALONDA, JENNALYN CONVICTO
11107 MALONES, JENNY CAPUYAN
11108 MALONES, RODELIN SATA
11109 MALONG, MENCHIE MATUTINA
11110 MALONZO, ANGEL CATUA
11111 MALOT, SHEILA MAE AURELIO
11112 MALUBAG, MARY GRACE MERCURIO
11113 MALUBAY, ELENA CAYABYAB
11114 MALUBAY, MA CHARO MOJAR
11115 MALUGA, ELLEN MAE BALINO
11116 MALUNES, CHRISMAR ABALLA
11117 MALUNES, JADE CASTOR
11118 MALUNES, MARK ANTHONY JADULOS
11119 MALUNES, MERLYN PITALLANO
11120 MALUNES, RUEL DALISAY
11121 MALUYA, FRANCISCO JR TORADA
11122 MALVAROSA, ZENNETH JEAN SALVADOR
11123 MAMA, MICHAEL LINGHAG
11124 MAMA, NORLAILAH RATABAN
11125 MAMA, SITTIE NASHIBA M
11126 MAMA, VANEZA OPOSA
11127 MAMACOTAO, NORJEEHAN BARAGONA
11128 MAMADES, RETCHEL ANN NAPOLES
11129 MAMALAYAN, DIVINE MARY CALILUNG
11130 MAMALIAS, JORLYN JOY TUBELONIA
11131 MAMALIMPING, BAI XEMIA ALJIREN TABARA
11132 MAMALO, SHIARIKA JOY SALENDAB
11133 MAMARADLO, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
11134 MAMARIL, MARICEL MONTEROLA
11135 MAMARIL, ROSSANA AYSON
11136 MAMASALUMBAN, FAIDZA KAMPUA
11137 MAMASARAYA, NASRIN JIALIL
11138 MAMAYANDUG, OMENKHAIR MARIGA
11139 MAMBA, EDELYN MACASIRAY
11140 MAMBABAO, ALBERTO JR ANDAGKIT
11141 MAMBOLLO, JOSE JR MEDRANO
11142 MAMBURAM, MARWIN GEL BABOR
11143 MAME, JENNY VI FETALCO
11144 MAMENTAL, MACLYN GONZALES
11145 MAMENTING, BADRODIN MAMANGCAO
11146 MAMENTING, MARIAM DAING
11147 MAMIDTED, ASGAR DIMALAO
11148 MAMINTAL, SADAM GUIABAL
11149 MAMON, JOVELYN ITABLE
11150 MAMORNO, ANGELENE POSADAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:225 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 MAMPLATA, PATRICIA JOY LOPEZ
11152 MAMPUN, JOHAIRA MARODIN
11153 MAMUCOD, TRIZIA RANCEL SARMIENTO
11154 MANA, CONCORDIO JR CORRIGE
11155 MANA-AY, RENA JEAN SALOLOG
11156 MANABAT, JOCELYN DE LA TORRE
11157 MANABAT, MARIA EMILY NOOL
11158 MANABAT, MARY JANE DONATO
11159 MANABILANG, OMELHAYR BULYOC
11160 MANABIT, JESSIEL DAGANDAN
11161 MANAGAT, JEMAH-LYN ARIEM
11162 MANAGAYSAY, RONALYN ASERRE
11163 MANAGBANAG, HAZEL MELENDRES
11164 MANAGUIT, PEARLY LEUTERIO
11165 MANAGUIT, RHEA ROJO
11166 MANAHAN, ERLINDA HABUNGAN
11167 MANALANG, AIRIZA MARIE TOBIAS
11168 MANALANG, AIZA ORIVILLO
11169 MANALANG, GLAIZA JOY MINGUEZ
11170 MANALANG, JERIC ANDRIAN CUCHON
11171 MANALANG, JOHN JEROME SIOSON
11172 MANALANG, MARIA CORAZON YAP
11173 MANALASTAS, ADRIAN AMANDY
11174 MANALASTAS, MICHELLE AGUINALDO
11175 MANALO, AILEEN COBALLES
11176 MANALO, ALDRIN BIANZON
11177 MANALO, ANA MARIE DAQUINAG
11178 MANALO, ANTONETTE LOPEZ
11179 MANALO, BERLIN DIZON
11180 MANALO, CIELO GAY BARRAMEDA
11181 MANALO, EDISON LAGUERTA
11182 MANALO, JANINE TISMO
11183 MANALO, JOSEPHINE VALDEZ
11184 MANALO, KAREN MAGCALAS
11185 MANALO, LANI DE LOS REYES
11186 MANALO, MA LUISA MATNOG
11187 MANALO, MARISSA BADILLA
11188 MANALO, MARJORIE FAJARITO
11189 MANALO, MARK CERBITO
11190 MANALO, RICHEL APOLINAR
11191 MANALO, SHENAMARIE JUNE SECUYA
11192 MANALOCON, SAIDAMIN BAZER
11193 MANALOCON, SANDORIE MASORONG
11194 MANALOTO, FRANDALYN VIRAY
11195 MANAMBAY, RONALD VENTULA
11196 MANAMTAM, GILBERT CINCO
11197 MANANAP, EDEN FAITH OSTRAS
11198 MANANAY, THERESE MARIANNE CARVAJAL
11199 MANANG, GELIE-ANN MESTILA
11200 MANANO, CELISTY MONIƑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:226 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 MANANQUIL, JULFA PENASO
11202 MANANSALA, ANGELA RICA SAMALA
11203 MANANSALA, CAROLYN ARINTON
11204 MANANSALA, JOHN RAVEN SILVA
11205 MANANSALA, JOHNA BELARMINO
11206 MANANSALA, LESLIE CASUPANAN
11207 MANANSALA, MYROSE MEDIANA
11208 MANANSALA, RODELITA RANTE
11209 MANANSALA, ROLYN VIZCOCHO
11210 MANANSALA, ZHARMAINE MARIN
11211 MANAO, BAILYNE DONGLAY
11212 MANAOG, ARLI AVERIL OLASIMAN
11213 MANAOG, MICHELLE RAMOS
11214 MANAOIS, NOEL JR GARIBAY
11215 MANAP, JAZEERAH FLORDELIZA
11216 MANAPSAL, RIA MIKEE CHUA
11217 MANARIN, ANA CLAIRE MANDAC
11218 MANASAN, MERRIE ANNE SURLA
11219 MANATA, CHERRY YANGUAS
11220 MANATAD, BERNADETTE LAPUT
11221 MANATAD, CHERRY MAE LAPIƑA
11222 MANATAD, GINA CONGSON
11223 MANATAD, MADELYN ABREA
11224 MANATAD, MARJORIE MALON
11225 MANATAD, WILMA DINAWANAO
11226 MANAY, LOVELY ARCINO
11227 MANAYA, MARY MARGARETTE ROMANTICO
11228 MANAYAN, JONATHAN AGUINALDO
11229 MANAYAN, MARCELINO JR DUPITAS
11230 MANCAO, HARRY PONCE
11231 MANCERA, JANICE FLORES
11232 MANCERA, JENARD ANDRES
11233 MANCILLA, IRESH PANAO
11234 MANCIO, HARVEY CABRERA
11235 MANCIO, WARREN CARREON
11236 MANCOL, JAYSON DAMULO
11237 MANDA, AS-AD DIMAO
11238 MANDA, PAUL BRYAN ZAFRA
11239 MANDAC, EDWARD CAMMAGAY
11240 MANDAGUIO, CHONAMAR MAMADA
11241 MANDANAS, JIMILYNN BAYANI
11242 MANDAP, FATIMA LAROZA
11243 MANDAWE, CATHERINE CULARDE
11244 MANDO, NORODIN BAI
11245 MANDRILLA, JAY ANNE BONICARLO
11246 MANDRIQUE, MARILOU ETORMA
11247 MANEGDEG, JUBERT JAY ANCHETA
11248 MANEJA, MARY GRACE DIZON
11249 MANEJABLE, CRISTINA FAJARDO
11250 MANEJERO, CINDY MAE BANDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:227 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 MANES, MARIBEL LAGAN
11252 MANGADANG, OMAYA SALIC
11253 MANGADLAO, ERLYN GENESA
11254 MANGADLAO, JEMIMA ORQUIZ
11255 MANGAGIL, SITTIE AIREEN SANDUYOGAN
11256 MANGAHAS, MARA IGNACIO
11257 MANGAHAS, RACHEL QUINTIN
11258 MANGAHAS, ROLANDO JR SEBASTIAN
11259 MANGALOS, NOLIE GABAYA
11260 MANGAMPO, ALEX UMALI
11261 MANGAMPO, MYRA PERDIGON
11262 MANGANSAKAN, BABY JANE GRAMATICA
11263 MANGAO, LEA JAVIER
11264 MANGAOANG, JOMER DOCTOLERO
11265 MANGAOANG, NORLITO FRIGILLANA
11266 MANGAYABAS, MARIBEL ALBANI
11267 MANGAYAN, JOCELYN PACULANANG
11268 MANGCO, CHARIS MA AMOR ROBENTA
11269 MANGE, GLORIA ANA ELENA FABIAN
11270 MANGGAS, JEANETH JOY COLANCE
11271 MANGILA, MARIBELL TAPALES
11272 MANGILAYA, GIGI MANGILAYA
11273 MANGILAYA, MARY JOY CAPANGPANGAN
11274 MANGILIT, ANALIZA PALOMO
11275 MANGINLAUD, JENELYN SAYMAN
11276 MANGINO, ALADDIN CORTEZ
11277 MANGINO, FLORDELIZA LUSTRACION
11278 MANGINSAY, NORIDA BUCOL
11279 MANGLICMOT, JESSICA GEANE SMASAL
11280 MANGLICMOT, MADILYN ELCANO
11281 MANGLICMOT, PHOEBELYN FRANCISCO
11282 MANGONDATO, PRINCE SULTAN CAORONG
11283 MANGONDAYA, ANISAH SARIGIDAN
11284 MANGONON, JESSA DE VERA
11285 MANGOPOT, ANNA MAE ENGALLA
11286 MANGOPOT, CATALINA VILLEZA
11287 MANGORSI, DIYAMAEL RATABAN
11288 MANGOSO, LUCEL CASTILLO
11289 MANGOTARA, ROFAIDA UMPAR
11290 MANGUBA, JANE MARK ZAPRA
11291 MANGUBAT, DELIA EVARDONE
11292 MANGUBAT, JESRYL YBAƑEZ
11293 MANGUBAT, LEONIDA AYAG
11294 MANGUBAT, MARIA NERA MIRO
11295 MANGUILIMOTAN, SHIRLEY LEPON
11296 MANGUILIMUTAN, RUSSELL LAGNAS
11297 MANGUIN, LOVELY ABAJAR
11298 MANGUIOB, ALFIE GABIN
11299 MANGULABNAN, ARCHIE BAUTISTA
11300 MANGULABNAN, KIMBERLY UDASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:228 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 MANGULABNAN, LUIGI VILLANUEVA
11302 MANGURUN, AIRIE CALAUTO
11303 MANGUTARA, ARMIA DALAO
11304 MANGUTARA, SAHARA GANATAN
11305 MANGYAN, LIEZEL LOSBAƑEZ
11306 MANIA, ANGELICA BACCAY
11307 MANIACUP, AIZA LINO
11308 MANIACUP, ALEJA MALLARI
11309 MANIACUP, GENESIS CATACUTAN
11310 MANIAGO, JESTONI DULVA
11311 MANICAWA, NOEMI PABLITO
11312 MANIEGO, JAMES DEAN MAPANAO
11313 MANIGOS, JOHNARD AVENIDO
11314 MANIGOS, MAUREIN JOEI YHASMINNE LAGO
11315 MANIGSACA, CLEOPE YAYONG
11316 MANIKAD, KIMBERLY CYRILLE AGARIN
11317 MANIKAN, JAKO FRANCO
11318 MANIMBAO, MARK JASON CANDABA
11319 MANIMTIM, LANIE OLIGARIO
11320 MANIMTIM, LORENA
11321 MANIMTIM, MICHELLE ALETA
11322 MANINGO, ERNIE OXIMA
11323 MANIO, GERLEN VANZUELA
11324 MANIO, JOHN PAUL SERRANO
11325 MANIQUEZ, CHARITY JULIET CADAYONA
11326 MANIRI, JALILAH MAZID
11327 MANISI, BAITILAC MAMUKAW
11328 MANIT, FLORIEME LUBERANES
11329 MANIWANG, MARINA CAS-OY
11330 MANJARES, MAUREENJOY MIDTIMBANG
11331 MANJARES, MICHAEL LOPEZ
11332 MANLANAT, TRICIA ANNE URETA
11333 MANLAPAS, PAUL IAN RAYA
11334 MANLAPAZ, ALDRIN AGUILANDO
11335 MANLAPAZ, ANGIE DIMLA
11336 MANLAPIG, ROBERT PABLO
11337 MANLICLIC, MELVIN MONTANER
11338 MANLIGUEZ, ROMART MANGOBA
11339 MANLIMOS, FEDERICO III DECALIT
11340 MANLINCON, AGNES EIJANSANTOS
11341 MANLULU, RAVEN KURT SEPE
11342 MANLUN, JOY THANGMUANCHING ALON
11343 MANLUTAC, MARIA CHRISALYN TULABUT
11344 MANOLONG, BERNYL GLARIAN
11345 MANON-OG, CHARMAINE ARNAIZ
11346 MANONSON, KIMBERLYN DE OCAMPO
11347 MANOREƑA, KAREN GRACE CABATO
11348 MANOS, RUBEN JR RIOS
11349 MANOS, SHEILA SINTO
11350 MANREZA, ABIGAIL LAVARINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:229 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 MANRIQUE, LISELA EVANGELISTA
11352 MANRIQUEZ, MARIFEL ZARATE
11353 MANSEGUIAO, FLORY ANNE DIONALDO
11354 MANSIBANG, JASMIN AGUB
11355 MANSUETO, AWELY-TENY CRUZ
11356 MANSUETO, JOSEPHINE QUINTANA
11357 MANSUETO, SARAH MAE ENCABO
11358 MANTAL, MARY GRACE CABAHUG
11359 MANTELE, JOHN RODEL ALEGRO
11360 MANTES, LEONA MAE TORRENTE
11361 MANTES, MA DIANALYN EVANGELISTA
11362 MANTICAHON, MARIA SHIELAMOUR CABIG
11363 MANUALES, KARLA ZARENA VEDUA
11364 MANUANG, LAURA JANE SARONG
11365 MANUBAG, AMILIA ALSA
11366 MANUEL, AARON DOMINGO
11367 MANUEL, BENJIE TUBERA
11368 MANUEL, CARLOTA REYES
11369 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN DORADO
11370 MANUEL, CLAIRE VICTORY ROSARIO
11371 MANUEL, CORAZON
11372 MANUEL, CRISTINA DIVINIA CUEVAS
11373 MANUEL, DAISY DELA CRUZ
11374 MANUEL, JAY-R LINSANGAN
11375 MANUEL, JAYSON DALOFERE
11376 MANUEL, JO-ANN BERNADETTE FAJARDO
11377 MANUEL, JUSTIN SHENE GARCERA
11378 MANUEL, KERVIN VERGARA
11379 MANUEL, LEMUEL RABAGO
11380 MANUEL, MAICA AZARCON
11381 MANUEL, MARIJULE SUAREZ
11382 MANUEL, MELANIE SANTOS
11383 MANUEL, REGINE RUFFA RICO
11384 MANUEL, ROSE MAE ESPIRITU
11385 MANUGUID, PAULO LINATOC
11386 MANULAT, CHRISTA MAE GELOCA
11387 MANULAT, SHIELA MAE PEREZ
11388 MANUZON, MONICA DIANESSE CAMONTOY
11389 MANYAWRON, FLORAMEA DUAN
11390 MANZANARES, CHRIZA MAE VALLAR
11391 MANZANAS, SARAH MAE LEQUIN
11392 MANZANO, AMELIA BALASBAS
11393 MANZANO, ARNOLD ARANDA
11394 MANZANO, AUGUSTUS MORALES
11395 MANZANO, CARLISSLE ANNE NATIVIDAD
11396 MANZANO, CARMELA LUNA
11397 MANZANO, CRISMAY DECENA
11398 MANZANO, GODIVA MAE COSICO
11399 MANZANO, JO-AMVER VALERA
11400 MANZANO, JOHN PATRICK BALAGUER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:230 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 MANZANO, MICHELLE SONACO
11402 MANZANO, RACHEL ANN TOBIAS
11403 MANZANO, RAYMART MENDOZA
11404 MANZO, CHRISNIE ORIENDO
11405 MANZO, MHELROSE FABREGAS
11406 MANZON, JAY ANN GARCIA
11407 MAPA, CHARISSE JEAN PEROCHO
11408 MAPACPAC, JEROME BERTE
11409 MAPAGO, MAICA MAUREEN DAVID
11410 MAPANAO, ANGEL CAƑAS
11411 MAPANAO, VENEROSE BAL-UT
11412 MAPANO, ALICE KIERSTINE SAPITANAN
11413 MAPE, GENEVIVE ORPILLA
11414 MAPOY, JANILYN CORONEL
11415 MAPULA, LAILA MARINAY
11416 MAPUTI, RONEL SAGING
11417 MAQUERA, JOEDIE GONZALO
11418 MAQUILING, JHONRILL PAJO
11419 MAQUILING, ROLAND DELOTABO
11420 MAQUIO, DONALYN MARASIGAN
11421 MAQUIO, GERALD NAPA
11422 MAQUIONA, NORIE ANN CELESTE
11423 MAQUIZO, LOUWEBEN GARAY
11424 MARA, JENNIFER CEBRERO
11425 MARA, MARILYN BALONG
11426 MARA-ON, PABLO JR GAUDICOS
11427 MARAASIN, AUBRY GRACE TALPIS
11428 MARAASIN, LAWRENCE DAGUIA
11429 MARABABON, ROSELYN EMBALSADO
11430 MARABULAS, MEVIEL JANE CODILAN
11431 MARAGAƑAS, KRISTINE MURING
11432 MARAGRAG, JOCELYN SANTOS
11433 MARAGUINOT, ROSEMALYN LAUREL
11434 MARALIT, CRISELDA BALOTCOPO
11435 MARALIT, EURICHO RAPHAEL AƑONUEVO
11436 MARAMARA, MERRY ROSE CORPUZ
11437 MARANAN, ARLENE DE RAMA
11438 MARANAN, DOROTHY GARABATO
11439 MARANGA, AIMEE LAHAYLAHAY
11440 MARANGUIS, MARY GRACE ORGEN
11441 MARANGUIT, SHIELA ESCOBILLO
11442 MARAQUILLA, MYLYN CARLA LIRIO
11443 MARARAC, JEANNIE UY
11444 MARASIGAN, APRIL ANNE ONA
11445 MARASIGAN, CHRISTOPHER JAMIL SAN PEDRO
11446 MARASIGAN, JAZMINE CLAIRE FLORES
11447 MARASIGAN, JHUMIL CONSON
11448 MARASIGAN, LILIBETH TALAMBAYAN
11449 MARASIGAN, LOVELY DIƑA
11450 MARATAS, GRACE VILLAFANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:231 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 MARATAS, JOYLYN TEMPLANZA
11452 MARAVILES, GLAD EVANGEL DEƑEGA
11453 MARAVILLA, LOUIS EDMUND SALVADOR
11454 MARAVILLA, RINA LIMBA
11455 MARAVILLA, VENAMAR ALARCON
11456 MARAVILLAS, DIXINIE APPLE LAPAD
11457 MARAVILLAS, HEMEH LUCK MAGALLANO
11458 MARAVILLAS, JOSELITO FELISARTA
11459 MARAƑA, ROSALIE OGAYON
11460 MARAƑON, NATHANIEL CARBALLO
11461 MARAƑON, RACQUEL EBILANE
11462 MARBELLA, MARICAR BALLESTEROS
11463 MARBIDA, SHARA JANE BENIG
11464 MARCAIDA, MHERNY DAYON
11465 MARCELINO, DAREN DE PABLO
11466 MARCELINO, LOURDES BIDIONES
11467 MARCELO, ANN CELINE CHIUCO
11468 MARCELO, BON JOVI BORJA
11469 MARCELO, CESAR JR BLUNTO
11470 MARCELO, GIAN CARLO GALIZA
11471 MARCELO, JANALIZA PEREZ
11472 MARCELO, MARIA RHODORA GARCIA
11473 MARCELO, MARICEL CANLAS
11474 MARCIAL, LUISITO JR ESPELITA
11475 MARCIANO, GENELOS ZABAL
11476 MARCIANO, MART PHIL LIMBOS
11477 MARCILLANO, FRANCIA BRISTOL
11478 MARCO, VENUS DE JESUS
11479 MARCOS, AIMA BERBANO
11480 MARCOS, CHERADEE VILLAROZA
11481 MARCOS, GINGER FAY DEL ROSARIO
11482 MARCOS, KAREN ANGEL FRONDOZO
11483 MARCOS, LORAINE ANNE BASIAG
11484 MARCOS, MARIA BERNADETTE SIGGAYO
11485 MARCOS, MC GUFFY HUERTAS
11486 MARCOS, MELODY AMESTOSO
11487 MARCOS, PRINCE ASTLEY VALMEO
11488 MARFIL, AILYN JOY PERFAS
11489 MARFIL, JONALYN CASTRO
11490 MARFIL, JULIE ANNE ABAD
11491 MARGALLO, MA MARIAN LACAMBRA
11492 MARGALLO, VENER ANGELO CABALLERO
11493 MARI, JEMUEL CASTAƑEDA
11494 MARIANO, ADRIAN CASIPE
11495 MARIANO, ANALYN FRANCISCO
11496 MARIANO, BILLY JOE LAGAZON
11497 MARIANO, FELIZARDO JR BELANDO
11498 MARIANO, FRANKLIN MAGRO
11499 MARIANO, JOSAL VISORIO
11500 MARIANO, JOSEPHINE MASANGKAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:232 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 MARIANO, LORNA ISICAN
11502 MARIANO, MARION ALMARIO
11503 MARIANO, NIKY JAY LAGAZON
11504 MARIAS, KRISTINE JEANETTE GUMAGA
11505 MARIGMEN, ASHEENA MARIE GALLANO
11506 MARIGMEN, MIALYN TORDA
11507 MARIGOMEN, MARYVIC HINDANG
11508 MARIKIT, MYGIN MARY DUOT
11509 MARILA, JELLY MOVILLA
11510 MARIMON, DIOSDADO II REMORERAS
11511 MARIN, GLAIZA LAPIDA
11512 MARIN, JOHN REYMART LABARO
11513 MARIN, LADY LOU SUNICO
11514 MARINAY, EDWARD ARCENA
11515 MARINAY, MYLYN ALLERA
11516 MARINO, AMIE SIMBALLA
11517 MARISCOTES, PRAISE ALINGASA
11518 MARISGA, SAMUEL JR GARCIA
11519 MARITO, MARY ROSE COMETA
11520 MARIƑAS, MAR JOENEL ESCUDERO
11521 MARIƑAS, MELODY SHARON DISCAYA
11522 MARIƑAS, RENEE SADAKEN
11523 MAROTE, NOEME VIRGO
11524 MARPURI, CARLA MARILOU SILVA
11525 MARQUEZ, AGNES CORRALES
11526 MARQUEZ, ANTHONIE ODFEMININA
11527 MARQUEZ, BEA JOY PINEDA
11528 MARQUEZ, BERLY ROSE TAN
11529 MARQUEZ, CIPRIANO JR CUARESMA
11530 MARQUEZ, DANICA LACDAN
11531 MARQUEZ, ERICKSON ESGUERRA
11532 MARQUEZ, FREENA OSONG
11533 MARQUEZ, HAROLD LOPOS
11534 MARQUEZ, JADELIN MORES
11535 MARQUEZ, JOHN PALIT-ANG
11536 MARQUEZ, JONATHAN MAMBA
11537 MARQUEZ, JOVELLE GONZALES
11538 MARQUEZ, JOY TERESA AMBE
11539 MARQUEZ, MARIA JUSILIE MUPAS
11540 MARQUEZ, MERLE CRUZ
11541 MARQUEZ, MYLENE MARTINEZ
11542 MARQUEZ, NORMAN RUELO
11543 MARQUEZ, ROSALINDA JOSE
11544 MARQUEZ, SALVE LLORCA
11545 MARQUINA, LEGUIAVY SACDALAN
11546 MARSAN, ANGELITO LLENA
11547 MARSANGCA, AMANIE PACALUNDO
11548 MARTE, ERIC CAALAMAN
11549 MARTE, MADELYN PINOS
11550 MARTE, ROLIETA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:233 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 MARTEL, DENNALYN MONDEJAR
11552 MARTICIO, SANDRO CALAG
11553 MARTILLANA, BRENDA GLEAN
11554 MARTIN, CHERRY CARILLO
11555 MARTIN, IAN EZEKIEL CLEMENTE
11556 MARTIN, IGNACIA BUYA
11557 MARTIN, JERICK FAJARDO
11558 MARTIN, JOAN AQUINO
11559 MARTIN, JOHN DALE TA-AO
11560 MARTIN, LIANNE MAE REYES
11561 MARTIN, ROVELYN ESQUERA
11562 MARTIN, SHARLENE GRACE PASTORAL
11563 MARTIN, VIRGILIO DULAG
11564 MARTINEZ, ALBERT BALUYUT
11565 MARTINEZ, ANGIE RALA
11566 MARTINEZ, ARIEL MORENO
11567 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE ANN PEREZ
11568 MARTINEZ, ERWINA VILLALON
11569 MARTINEZ, GENESIS RAY TABADA
11570 MARTINEZ, GENEVEVE AYOP
11571 MARTINEZ, GERALDIN MARTINEZ
11572 MARTINEZ, GINA GALAURA
11573 MARTINEZ, IRISH GARCIA
11574 MARTINEZ, JENNIFER MAHINAY
11575 MARTINEZ, JOHANNA MARIE ROBISO
11576 MARTINEZ, JOHN REY MAHINAY
11577 MARTINEZ, KRISTINE BORROMEO
11578 MARTINEZ, LADY ROLYN QUEJADA
11579 MARTINEZ, LOUELLA JANE RACHO
11580 MARTINEZ, MARK JULIUS ADDUNGAY
11581 MARTINEZ, MARLON PEBRERO
11582 MARTINEZ, RANDOLF AARON PALOGAN
11583 MARTINEZ, REYJAN MITRA
11584 MARTINEZ, ROMELIA MAE BATOON
11585 MARTINEZ, ROSEBETH PIA
11586 MARTINEZ, ROXANNE MARCELO
11587 MARTINEZ, SHEILA MAE JIMENA
11588 MARTINEZ, TRIXIA PADONGAO
11589 MARTINEZ, VICTOR JOHN PINLAC
11590 MARTIR, ADEL ARNIƑO
11591 MARTIR, IVARE TESSA SAMILLANO
11592 MARTIZANO, GIRLIE ENTIA
11593 MARTOS, MAE ANNE NICERIO
11594 MARTY, ROCHELLE ANN CATUNGAL
11595 MARUDO, GENIELYN MANAIG
11596 MARUHOM, NORHAILYN GANDAWALI
11597 MARUMI, MARTVINZ TAYAWA
11598 MARUNDAN, LYN AMOR BAAY
11599 MARUQUEZ, CHARLES JAMES MUƑOZ
11600 MARY, ELIZABETH DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:234 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 MARZAN, ANGELICA VIDUYA
11602 MARZAN, CHARLES HENRY FENOMENO
11603 MARZAN, DENNIS ANGELES
11604 MARZO, JOAN GOCOTANO
11605 MARZOL, MELBA DULFO
11606 MARZON, HARRIET JOYCE EDULLANTES
11607 MAS, DANICA MORANO
11608 MASALUON, JUNNEL INSIK
11609 MASAMAYOR, MAY AMOR NAVALES
11610 MASANG, NERIZZA PUTI
11611 MASBOD, AMZEN LANTUD
11612 MASCARIƑAS, FRANK ANTHONY BAURA
11613 MASCOD, ASRAP GAYAK
11614 MASCUAL, JOANAH MAUREEN MADJOS
11615 MASCUD, CORRINE MAMADRA
11616 MASGAD, JOVANNI PRECIOSO
11617 MASIL, ANALYN RAMOS
11618 MASILANG, DONNAH LAVADO
11619 MASILUNGAN, MIGUEL CALO
11620 MASINOPA, NORGELYN BALEROS
11621 MASONG, JENELYN DECON
11622 MASONG, RITCHE ABALLE
11623 MASONGSONG, PIA CHUDNEY ARCEO
11624 MASORONG, JANISA MILICAN
11625 MASUBAY, ROSIL LECHIDO
11626 MASUKAT, IVAN RACMAN
11627 MASULA, RONA MAE TORIAGA
11628 MASUNGSONG, IVHIE REGIS
11629 MATA, ETHEL JANE ENTUNA
11630 MATA, LOURDES SAGUCIO
11631 MATA, MARJORIE ESPINAS
11632 MATABUENA, KARL MAPAGDALITA
11633 MATADOS, ANGEL VILLAMOR
11634 MATAHUM, MICHAEL VINCENT ARTIAGA
11635 MATALANG, AISA DE LEON
11636 MATAN, ELENA ESPINOSA
11637 MATANGUIHAN, ALEX MALALUAN
11638 MATANOG, NOR-JANAH BATO
11639 MATAS, REYMOND ROMUGA
11640 MATAS, RYAN POJINO
11641 MATEO, BENJAMIN JR RAMOS
11642 MATEO, CLAUDINE ESPINOSA
11643 MATEO, LIAN MAY CONSTANTINO
11644 MATEO, MARIELLE ALVAREZ
11645 MATEO, MIGUEL LAURENZ SEBASTIAN
11646 MATEO, RODELYN SALAYSAY
11647 MATEO, ZERIL JING DAO-OAN
11648 MATEO-TOLOSA, KHRIZNA GARCIA
11649 MATIAS, ADORA DE ASIS
11650 MATIAS, ARCHIBETH REPOLLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:235 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 MATIAS, DEVY ANN MAGALLANES
11652 MATIAS, HEIDEE SULIT
11653 MATIAS, MARIA CRISTINA AUSAN
11654 MATIAS, MARJORIE DAYAO
11655 MATIAS, SYLVIA ELEFANTE
11656 MATIBAG, ALISSA JOY TORRES
11657 MATIC, MARY GRACE CAFUGAWAN
11658 MATIENZO, HENRY PIGUERRA
11659 MATIENZO, JENNALYN GELLIDO
11660 MATIENZO, LAURICE GELLIDO
11661 MATIENZO, MAY JOY ADTOON
11662 MATILOS, FATIMA GRACE LORITO
11663 MATO, VENUS PERFINIAN
11664 MATOCIƑOS, MARY JEAN LOSEƑO
11665 MATOGUINA, JEFER MAGHANOY
11666 MATOTE, JONARIZY BONSATO
11667 MATRIZ, JAHAZIEL CABANGON
11668 MATRIZ, KIM JAMES MIQUE
11669 MATTERIG, MELCHOR JR BATARA
11670 MATUBIS, KIM VERGIL REVISTUAL
11671 MATUDAN, MARY EIREEN ESQUILLO
11672 MATUGAS, MARY ROSELLE PEREZ
11673 MATUGUINA, MARK ANTHONY NGOA
11674 MATUGUINA, THOM JULIUZ FRANZ
11675 MATULAC, JESUSA MARIE MIRANDA
11676 MATULIN, MAY JERRYLEN TAGALOG
11677 MATULIN, MILDRED VERGARA
11678 MATUNAN, PAUL JAKE ORELLANO
11679 MATUNDING, SHERLY FILLONE
11680 MATURAN, GINKGO RYAN JOROLAN
11681 MATURAN, MARICAR FARALLON
11682 MATURAN, MELVIN GAVIOLA
11683 MATURANA, GRACE BROBO
11684 MATUS, JOHN PETER TOLENTINO
11685 MATUTINA, JEANETTE VICENTE
11686 MATUTINA, NERISA BAUTISTA
11687 MAULAWIN, ANNABEL DOLOR
11688 MAULINO, DIGNA TAPANG
11689 MAUPAY, JONALYN PARAISO
11690 MAURE, DARRYN GONZALES
11691 MAURECIO, IRENE THERESE NERI
11692 MAURICIO, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
11693 MAURICIO, ROSE KATE RAMOS
11694 MAURICIO, SHEILA MARIE FAUSTINO
11695 MAURO, MARVIN DECENA
11696 MAUTANTE, ROHANIFAH ESMAIL
11697 MAUYAG, WALID DUCOL
11698 MAXILOM, ANDE BONNEN LUMBO
11699 MAXIMINO, JELALAINE ALCIDO
11700 MAXIMO, TRICIA REM SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:236 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 MAYAMES, ANGELEA VISTAL
11702 MAYANGAO, RIO KRISTINE VARGAS
11703 MAYO, APRILYN GERONIMO
11704 MAYO, JEN CRISTINE REYES
11705 MAYO, JIEZEL DAMASCO
11706 MAYO, KAREEN MAE TUAZON
11707 MAYO, RUTH BARGOS
11708 MAYOL, JOHN REY ADOLFO
11709 MAYOL, NATHALIE MAE JIMENEZ
11710 MAYOMIS, MATEO ATIWAG
11711 MAYON, NORONISAH PANDA
11712 MAYOR, FRANK ALIPIO
11713 MAYOR, JOSEPH FE TABON
11714 MAYOR, RHEA ERGINA
11715 MAYOR, VECENTE DEL ROSARIO
11716 MAYOYA, RENE CORPUZ
11717 MAYRENA, MARK KEVIN BADIVAL
11718 MAYUGA, LALAINE BITARA
11719 MAZO, DARNETTE LAGANAO
11720 MAZO, NEVILLE TIQUIA
11721 MAZORCA, ROBIN GETIGAN
11722 MAƑACOP, MARLYN ROSE MILANA
11723 MAƑALAC, JORIL HICBAN
11724 MAƑALAC, ROWENA GOMEZ
11725 MAƑALE, VANESSA SONIO
11726 MAƑANITA, FERLIE ARAGON
11727 MAƑOSCA, EMILY CHRISTINE ONG
11728 MAƑOZA, LIZA BONCALOS
11729 MCKERSIE, FILIPINAS DIONISIO
11730 MEANIO, AMIRA MARU TUYA
11731 MECISAMENTE, LOURMAE
11732 MEDAG, RAHIM AMBAS
11733 MEDALLA, BELLA MARIE PESANOS
11734 MEDALLA, GEVIE PAQUIBOT
11735 MEDALLA, KRIZIA JANE PALMA
11736 MEDENILLA, LEMUEL
11737 MEDES, GEODITA ZANTUA
11738 MEDIANA, KYKEN NEGRO
11739 MEDIARIO, DENNIS FERNANDEZ
11740 MEDIARITO, RODEL AGONIA
11741 MEDICO, ARNEL GUTIEREZ
11742 MEDICO, MAYLEEN ORDILLO
11743 MEDILLO, MICHELLE ANNE VELASCO
11744 MEDINA, ANGELICA JANE MACROHON
11745 MEDINA, CRIZEL RANCES
11746 MEDINA, EIZEL JOYCE BANCOD
11747 MEDINA, JERIC JUSON
11748 MEDINA, ROSALINDA CABRERA
11749 MEDIODIA, PRINCESS ADELANTAR
11750 MEDIOS, CHRISTINE PEARL NAVALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:237 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 MEDRANO, ALONA JEAN MALVAR
11752 MEDRANO, ELIZABETH II QUITOR
11753 MEDRANO, PAULA KRISTEL ROA
11754 MEDRANO, RUBY JANE MARZAN
11755 MEGRASO, JANICE LEAR
11756 MEJARES, MAHALLEA DUHAYLUNGSOD
11757 MEJARITO, MA CRISTINA ENCOMIO
11758 MEJIA, ANGELICA MAE YALONG
11759 MEJIA, CIARRA MAY LORENZO
11760 MEJIA, EMMILLIE JOY BADILLA
11761 MEJIA, JECEL PADILLA
11762 MEJIA, JENNIFER ELCANO
11763 MEJIA, MAIKAH FATIMA NALUGON
11764 MEJIA, MARIBETH CONCEPCION ANDO
11765 MEJIA, PRINCESS MAE AGUANTA
11766 MEJIA, ROJIELENA ETANG
11767 MEJIA, VENUS DATUIN
11768 MEJIAS, EXY CARLA MARANAN
11769 MEJICA, MARK BELVIS
11770 MEJICA, VIRGINIA SACLOLO
11771 MEJOS, ALLAN SUMANDURAN
11772 MEJOS, EVE ROSE TEMPLADO
11773 MEJOS, GRACE BAHI-AN
11774 MEJOS, RYMER COPADA
11775 MEK-ENG, SEVERINA GRACE BELAGAN
11776 MELAD, MA FE CARPIO
11777 MELANIO, CECILE MOLO
11778 MELECOTONES, RYAN MILLO
11779 MELEGRITO, ANTONETTE TORRES
11780 MELEJOR, ERENIO JR LAMOSTE
11781 MELENDEZ, HAIDE VISPERAS
11782 MELENDEZ, KAROL MANAHAN
11783 MELGAR, JOSEPH VINCENT RODRIGUEZA
11784 MELGAR, KRISTY ANNE LASALA
11785 MELGO, JAMES BALTONADO
11786 MELICOR, SHEENA SPICA BAS
11787 MELIS, JEFFERSON WAKIT
11788 MELITANTE, PRINCESS
11789 MELLIVO, NOEHMAE GLARE OPADA
11790 MELLIZA, MARY GRACE SIMPORIANO
11791 MELLORIA, MARIA CRISTINA ARADO
11792 MELLORIN, FLORAMIE ARIATE
11793 MELO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
11794 MEMBRADO, DARCY AZIL LUMASAG
11795 MEMBRADO, MARIBEL ONIA
11796 MENA, ROXANNE CAƑAVERAL
11797 MENA, RYMSEN CALICDAN
11798 MENDAROS, GINALYN CALOSA
11799 MENDEVIL, JILYN MURILLO
11800 MENDEZ, ARMENDA TONGOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:238 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 MENDEZ, BRYAN TEBERIO
11802 MENDEZ, GLADY LYN CABRAL
11803 MENDEZ, GLENN JORDAN VERGARA
11804 MENDEZ, JANET INDICO
11805 MENDEZ, LOURELIE TARIFE
11806 MENDEZ, MARIA GRACIA DE GRACIA
11807 MENDEZ, MARY JOY SARITHA
11808 MENDEZ, MILDRED GREGORIO
11809 MENDEZ, NOEMIE GUMARAD
11810 MENDEZ, ROGELIO BARTOLOME
11811 MENDEZABAL, APRIL JOY CANO
11812 MENDIJA, CHRISTIAN ROY CAMIGUIN
11813 MENDINA, MYRA TALLADA
11814 MENDINA, NIƑO ESCUREL
11815 MENDINA, SHEENAPAYE ORAA
11816 MENDIOLA, ANA LIZA JARO
11817 MENDONES, AUDREY RUTH AGUBA
11818 MENDOZA, ALVINSMITH ROVILLOS
11819 MENDOZA, AMY ADAOAG
11820 MENDOZA, ANGELICA BURAC
11821 MENDOZA, ANNIE ROSE ECHAVEZ
11822 MENDOZA, APRIL ROSE SUBARDIAGA
11823 MENDOZA, ARMARK OMABTANG
11824 MENDOZA, ARNOLD SOLANA
11825 MENDOZA, BEN IMMANUEL CUYA
11826 MENDOZA, CECILE DELA CRUZ
11827 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE KARLA DELAS ALAS
11828 MENDOZA, CRISHELYNE ARNUEVO
11829 MENDOZA, CRISTINA BALDO
11830 MENDOZA, DANICA JOY ONG
11831 MENDOZA, DESIREE SABADO
11832 MENDOZA, DIALORD ROSAROS
11833 MENDOZA, EDNA DIMAANO
11834 MENDOZA, ELEMER SORIANO
11835 MENDOZA, ESTHER HEGINO
11836 MENDOZA, FILIPINA PLEGARIA
11837 MENDOZA, FLORENCE JOY ROSALES
11838 MENDOZA, FREDILYN MALANAY
11839 MENDOZA, GIL GARDIOLA
11840 MENDOZA, GLENCEE PETRASANTA
11841 MENDOZA, HERBERT ROSASIƑAS
11842 MENDOZA, JANINE ALELI BAGASAN
11843 MENDOZA, JAYSON ASAS
11844 MENDOZA, JEFREY CULLA
11845 MENDOZA, JEZZA YVETTE ABREU
11846 MENDOZA, JIEZA CANILLAS
11847 MENDOZA, JINKY AUSTRIA
11848 MENDOZA, JOHN ELLI GARCIA
11849 MENDOZA, JOHNNY SUAREZ
11850 MENDOZA, JOLLY ANN MORCOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:239 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 MENDOZA, JOSEPH DUEƑAS
11852 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JOYCE CRISTOBAL
11853 MENDOZA, KAYSIE ALDOVINO
11854 MENDOZA, KLEENA SAMA
11855 MENDOZA, KLEYR ANNE LOSITAƑO
11856 MENDOZA, KRISSALINE DIGDIGAN
11857 MENDOZA, LEA ROVERA
11858 MENDOZA, LEILANI JAVIER
11859 MENDOZA, LUISA CATIMBANG
11860 MENDOZA, MA ROWENA BALABA
11861 MENDOZA, MA VICTORIA GRACIA CLANOR
11862 MENDOZA, MARI STELLA VINSON
11863 MENDOZA, MARIA ANGELIN RIOS
11864 MENDOZA, MARIA ELANIE GRANATES
11865 MENDOZA, MARIA LOIDA VILLEGAS
11866 MENDOZA, MARILYN MARIANO
11867 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE DE MESA
11868 MENDOZA, MAY ANNE BERIO
11869 MENDOZA, MELISSA BALTAZAR
11870 MENDOZA, MICHAEL CAYABYAB
11871 MENDOZA, MICHELLE CAYACAY
11872 MENDOZA, MICHELLE YASAR
11873 MENDOZA, NIƑA THERESA RAMOS
11874 MENDOZA, PETER ANGELES
11875 MENDOZA, REGINA MIAM
11876 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE BARROGA
11877 MENDOZA, RONALD GENTULLAGA
11878 MENDOZA, ROSE ANNE BERIO
11879 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE SALVADOR
11880 MENDOZA, RUBIELYN PRADO
11881 MENDOZA, SHARRA ANGELA PILLARINA
11882 MENDOZA, SHERILYN OGALESCO
11883 MENDOZA, SHIELA ANN RAMIREZ
11884 MENDOZA, SHIELA MARIE SALES
11885 MENDOZA, TAKIELA LIQUE
11886 MENDOZA, VENNELYN BELEN
11887 MENDOZA, VINA ALLYSSA MANALO
11888 MENDOZA, WINNIE LABUGEN
11889 MENDREJE, GOMAR ALBAO
11890 MENES, ANDY
11891 MENESES, EDWARD CUARESMA
11892 MENESES, JOEL JR ARTAMIA
11893 MENESES, LEINN JERICKAH REYES
11894 MENESES, NELLIE MAE APILADO
11895 MENESES, VINCENT CONCON
11896 MENGUAN, NORLENE LETRERO
11897 MENGULLO, DESIRIE JOY MARIBOJOC
11898 MENIA, JAIRUZ DIMAILIG
11899 MENIANO, LENDIE MAE CORTEZA
11900 MENIANO, RODORA GOLONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:240 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 MENIL, ALBERTO CALINAWAN
11902 MENIL, JERLENE OLAYA
11903 MENIL, MARICEL ACERA
11904 MENIL, MARY GRACE QUIƑONES
11905 MENIORIA, PERRIE ANN GALINDO
11906 MENIS, ZEZANIE KATE POSNAYAN
11907 MENOC, JENNIFER CAƑETE
11908 MENOR, DONABEL MINIMO
11909 MENOR, JOY VENELYN PANALIGAN
11910 MENOR, SHEKINAH ELEDIA
11911 MENORO, EDITO JR BONDUCAN
11912 MENSIS, ALENJUN BALINGCOS
11913 MENSONES, MILAGROS COLUMBUS
11914 MENTOY, GLAIZA DOMINGO
11915 MERA, ARRIANE MYLA DECENA
11916 MERANO, ROSE ANN MADALI
11917 MERAVELES, JENNIFER DAQUIOAG
11918 MERCADER, ERIC DAYAO
11919 MERCADER, KATHLEEN CLAIRE CANUBAS
11920 MERCADO, BARRY QUIANE
11921 MERCADO, BE ANNE NUQUI
11922 MERCADO, CHARLENE LARANAN
11923 MERCADO, CHERRY JOY IBARRA
11924 MERCADO, CHERRYLYN GARCIA
11925 MERCADO, CHRISTINE JANE DE ROXAS
11926 MERCADO, ELPIDIO III TALPLACIDO
11927 MERCADO, ERIC ALQUEZA
11928 MERCADO, GRACE EMBAJADOR
11929 MERCADO, HAIZELL MARIE FIGUEROA
11930 MERCADO, IRENE CURUGAN
11931 MERCADO, JARISH SALAK
11932 MERCADO, JERRYMIE ESPINOZA
11933 MERCADO, JHONREECE IBASCO
11934 MERCADO, LADY DEL CARMEL CARTILLA
11935 MERCADO, MAGNO WALTER CALUB
11936 MERCADO, MARIA ESTEPHANIE SAGGE
11937 MERCADO, MARICAR PINCA
11938 MERCADO, MELANIE SACUPAYO
11939 MERCADO, MICHAEL ANGELO SALALILA
11940 MERCADO, MICHELLE ANN LAURIO
11941 MERCADO, MIKEE CASTANEDA
11942 MERCADO, QUILBERT PANTILGONE
11943 MERCADO, RACHELLE-ANN MERCADO
11944 MERCADO, ROSE-ANN RODRIGUEZ
11945 MERCADO, WINDELL ARTH JUNTILLA
11946 MERCENE, JOANNE BAJITA
11947 MERCINES, NOMAR JACINTO
11948 MERCURIO, ZOREN OBICE
11949 MERGULLAS, CLARISSA CORTES
11950 MERIDA, BERND VALDEHUEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:241 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 MERIDA, MARIAN TAN
11952 MERINDATO, HANIFA PUGAL
11953 MESA, ANABELLE LAPITAN
11954 MESA, CARLO JAY MITCHAO
11955 MESA, JIHAN NICMIC
11956 MESA, SENDEE LYN ABAINZA
11957 MESINA, RODOLFO JR ESTRADA
11958 MESIONA, VENSHYN PONTEVEDRA
11959 MESOGA, ROMA BOBIJES
11960 METANTE, MARIA MELLANY GONZALES
11961 METRA, RENƑER PUROK
11962 MEƑANO, MARNIE FORMALEJO
11963 MIAGA, ARNOLD ANDOS
11964 MIAGO, MARIZ LOZARITA
11965 MIANO, IRISH GRACE CASTRO
11966 MIANO, MARIGEN OMAYON
11967 MIASCO, AUREO JR CASTRODES
11968 MICABALO, LYRA MAE CABRERA
11969 MICAYABAS, NANETH LUAƑA
11970 MICE, ALLYN ANINO
11971 MICLAT, ANTHONY BAGSIC
11972 MICLAT, MARY GRACE DULLAS
11973 MICOSA, WALLY AMATORIO
11974 MICU, OFELIA VILLANUEVA
11975 MICUA, ELVIN LACUSONG
11976 MICULOB, DONALD ELIOT
11977 MICULOB, LEIZL GARCIA
11978 MICUTUAN, DAISY CARYL PAHAMTANG
11979 MIDPANTAO, ABDULWAHID LATIP
11980 MIEDES, NORA MACABANTI
11981 MIEDES, RODRIGO JR VALLEJO
11982 MIER, MARIA MERLLAN ESTRELLANTE
11983 MIER, MARLET GONZALES
11984 MIER, NIƑO LITO AWITIN
11985 MIGALANG, LUNA VILLA RUCAT
11986 MIGANO, EL FRANCISCO DEXTER BALAWAG
11987 MIGRASO, SHIELA MAE AVILA
11988 MIGUE, REGINE LUMANOG
11989 MIGUE, TRISHA MAE VILLANUEVA
11990 MIGUEL, CATHERINE VIDAD
11991 MIGUEL, CLINTON
11992 MIGUEL, EMMANUEL DANCEL
11993 MIGUEL, IRENE CORPUZ
11994 MIGUEL, JORDAN RABINA
11995 MIGUEL, JUNELITA MANGALI
11996 MIGUEL, JUPYLYN SANCHEZ
11997 MIGUEL, PETER PAT-RICK BRAVO
11998 MIJARES, JEFFER MARK TODE
11999 MIKING, CZARMAINE GRACE CORBITA
12000 MILAN, CRYSTAL JANE NARSICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:242 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 MILAN, FELIX BERNARD RONDEZ
12002 MILAN, LANIE RIVERA
12003 MILANO, ANGELYN BALDANO
12004 MILITANTE, KEVIN
12005 MILITANTE, ROBERT VIBAS
12006 MILLA, CHAN SEE LAODENIO
12007 MILLADO, JINKY PEPITO
12008 MILLADO, MERLYN POPANES
12009 MILLADO, RODESA TAG-AT
12010 MILLAN, JOSEPH CHUA
12011 MILLANES, ARIES NICOLAS
12012 MILLANES, BONIFACIO III BAJA
12013 MILLANES, CECILYN DELOS REYES
12014 MILLANO, ANGELEE FAYE TONGA
12015 MILLANO, JEO MAR AGUSTIN
12016 MILLAPRE, CHYRENE DIO
12017 MILLAREZ, JOSE WOUIE MAHILUM
12018 MILLENA, CATHERINE IMPERIAL
12019 MILLENA, JOMIL VALENTE
12020 MILLENA, MICHELLE MARIƑAS
12021 MILLENA, NORIELYN ESPAƑO
12022 MILLENA, SHERRY ANN MATOCIƑO
12023 MILLER, CINDY IGNACIO
12024 MILLONDAGA, ALEX OBISPO
12025 MIMBALAWAG, MONERA MACARAMBON
12026 MINA, JONATHAN SACAYAN
12027 MINALANG, JOHAILA MERIE MACARAMBON
12028 MINALANG, NORHAMIDA MAYO
12029 MINANDANG, ALIMUSA MAUGA
12030 MINANDANG, ROHANA KADTOG
12031 MINDAJAO, CLARIZA YANGSON
12032 MINDALANO, NOAIMAH USODAN
12033 MINDORO, RHONA COMAL
12034 MINGAO, CHARINA IMPAS
12035 MINGKAT, SADDAMIYA AMIN
12036 MINGOY, MARK STEPHEN RESADA
12037 MINGUA, APPLE JOY CONCEPCION
12038 MINGUITO, REYNALIN REMOLLO
12039 MINGULLO, RIO VOCES
12040 MINIMO, ALESTER EUMER MANZANO
12041 MINO, CARLO CUACHIN
12042 MINO, JESABETH PANGCOG
12043 MINOR, KIMBERLY HALILI
12044 MINTAC, LEAH SAMPILO
12045 MIPANGA, HAYDARI NOR
12046 MIPANGA, NARIMAN COROBONG
12047 MIQUIABAS, LORLY LARGO
12048 MIRA, BEBELYN VERANO
12049 MIRA, ELIZAR DE LOS REYES
12050 MIRA, FRANCISCO ESCULTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:243 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 MIRA, RUBI JANE ZAFRA
12052 MIRABUENO, JANNELY MILLARE
12053 MIRABUENO, JOHN PHILIP VITERBO
12054 MIRAFLOR, MARY ANCHELICA MAITIM
12055 MIRAFUENTES, DAYLIEN CAPANGPANGAN
12056 MIRAFUENTES, GRETCHEL PADAYAO
12057 MIRAL, ROGELYN CURAN
12058 MIRALLES, ALETHEA MYCAH URSUA
12059 MIRALLES, JUPET PLACIENTE
12060 MIRALPES, HADAZA MIRALPES
12061 MIRALPES, MICHAEL LAGUDA
12062 MIRAMONTE, RINA GABRIEL
12063 MIRAN, JENNY ROSE RIVERA
12064 MIRANDA, ALBERT SORIANO
12065 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN ED
12066 MIRANDA, DIANA ROSE AGAN
12067 MIRANDA, FRANCIS MARIE MONTEJO
12068 MIRANDA, GENESSA TAYONG
12069 MIRANDA, GRACE TAN
12070 MIRANDA, JULIE ANN GESLANI
12071 MIRANDA, LOVELY JOY NIEVA
12072 MIRANDA, RAFAEL MERIN
12073 MIRANDA, SUNSHINE CABUTOTAN
12074 MIRANDA, SUSANA ADRIANO
12075 MIRANDA, TAMINA FERIDO
12076 MIRANDA, VANESSA VILLANUEVA
12077 MIRANDA, XYLENE ANNE MISTA
12078 MIRANDILLA, GIZELLE MILLARES
12079 MIRANG, CHARLOTE ANGELIE BALONES
12080 MIRANIA, MARJORIE BENDICIO
12081 MIRASOL, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SALVADOR
12082 MIRASOL, JUDITH BERDIN
12083 MIRAƑA, CINDY BERSAMIN
12084 MIRO, KENT JAYAG
12085 MIROY, LENLYN GALARIO
12086 MISAH, NUR-FHAIJA ABDULLA
12087 MISAMIS, DIANA ROSE LATABA
12088 MISHIMA, JUNE MARIANO
12089 MISLAN, MARY JOYCE MANECLANG
12090 MISLANG, RONALEEN JAMINDANG
12091 MISOLA, VICTOR JR CRUZ
12092 MISOLAS, ALENA MARY ROSEBELLE RENTORIA
12093 MISSION, JOHN KENNETH DICAG
12094 MISSION, KAITH STACEY FLORES
12095 MISSION, MANILYN PEDROSO
12096 MISSION, MARIA MELCA ANDAL
12097 MISSION, SOPHIA GARCIA
12098 MITRE, MANNY ISAAC
12099 MIZON, RHIZA ANOG
12100 MIƑA, ANALIZA ALDERITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:244 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 MIƑAS, RYAN ACUƑA
12102 MIƑOZA, EDWARD WAGA
12103 MODALES, KAREN JOY BALAUAG
12104 MODELO, PERCY BRENDA QUITANEG
12105 MODIA, HADIYA PALUCAN
12106 MODINA, NEOMI AGRAVANTE
12107 MOHAMAD, ESNAIRA MALACO
12108 MOHAMAD, HARON ABO
12109 MOHAMAD, REHANA ESKAK
12110 MOHAMETANO, AL NIPALES
12111 MOHAMMAD, AMAR ABAS
12112 MOHAMMAD, HAJARA TAMBI
12113 MOHAMMAD, MICHELLE YENKO
12114 MOHAMMAD, RAISALAM YBAƑEZ
12115 MOHAMMADSALI, NAPISA REYES
12116 MOHAY, NERISSA TENGBAO
12117 MOHD ARIP, NHIELFA TIBAG-ONG
12118 MOJADO, GRACE ANN RESABA
12119 MOJADO, JOAN GACRAMA
12120 MOJARES, ANALIZA PEREGRINO
12121 MOJICA, ADONIS PENEDILLA
12122 MOJICA, ALEXA JEAN MOJICA
12123 MOJICA, ANGEL JOSEPH MACALALAD
12124 MOJICA, CLARISSE SALAZAR
12125 MOJICA, MARIA DANA DENISE CANONIZADO
12126 MOJICA, RINHEL BAWALAN
12127 MOJICA, ROAN JANE PLACIO
12128 MOJICA, ROWENA ABANGAN
12129 MOKALID, BAIKAN AMPATUAN
12130 MOLATO, MARK RENNEL DURANTE
12131 MOLIHON, NIMFA SAMBALOD
12132 MOLINA, AIMEE GARING
12133 MOLINA, AMIE MORALES
12134 MOLINA, ANNA THERESA CABRAL
12135 MOLINA, AQUILYN DADO
12136 MOLINA, CELESTE AZUELA
12137 MOLINA, DANICA THERESE REMOLINO
12138 MOLINA, ERWIN MENDOZA
12139 MOLINA, JANICE MIRANDA
12140 MOLINA, JAY DACARA
12141 MOLINA, JOHN BRIAN SEVILLA
12142 MOLINA, JUVY
12143 MOLINA, KENNEDY OSIDA
12144 MOLINA, MARY KNOLL PALIS
12145 MOLINA, MARYCRIS MAGNO
12146 MOLINA, ZILJIH SUMALPONG
12147 MOLINAO, RICRIC FERNANDO
12148 MOLITAS, GERALDINE BANDUYAN
12149 MOLLEDA, RONALD MAR QUARTEROS
12150 MOLLIDA, JAXSON CALUGCOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:245 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 MOLO, KATHLYN RODEO
12152 MOLO, MARILYN ACA
12153 MOLOBOCO, JORICA NICOLAS
12154 MOLOBOCO, ROSALYN TULOP
12155 MOLON, GEE-ANNE SOLIS
12156 MOMALAYAG, DEBORAH AMBEL
12157 MOMO, JANICE MAE LAGUTOM
12158 MONACILLO, MA GENE ROUSA RAMIREZ
12159 MONACILLO, VINCENT FUENTES
12160 MONARES, REYNA LYN JAPITANA
12161 MONCADA, ALMA OREVILLO
12162 MONCAL, MOLLY MAE DENGAL
12163 MONCANO, CHARLIE JUN BARBANIDA
12164 MONCHAYA, MARLA PEREIRA
12165 MONDANO, ROSLYN FLOR
12166 MONDEJAR, LYRRA JANE ANSAL
12167 MONDEJAR, PAUL NAVARRO
12168 MONDELO, FLORENCE NUGAS
12169 MONDEN, ANALYN SASING
12170 MONDERO, NOVEL DELA CRUZ
12171 MONDIDO, FLORAVILE VIGAFRIA
12172 MONDIDO, INIE CABALLERO
12173 MONDIDO, MARY JEAN CABOL
12174 MONDIDO, NIƑA BATANGON
12175 MONDIEGO, MARK SINGURAN
12176 MONDIGO, EMERSON MONGUIZ
12177 MONDONG, JAY STEPHEN CAMPECIƑO
12178 MONDRANO, MA ROSELYN GANADOS
12179 MONEDERO, FE ANN DE VILLA
12180 MONEGRO, PHILIP JAN CHORESCA
12181 MONES, JEFFREY OBELLO
12182 MONEVA, LOVE MAE BUSTAMANTE
12183 MONGAYA, HEIKE MARIE ORIGENES
12184 MONGCOPA, CHELSEA ANNE JANEILLEE OSIAS
12185 MONGCOPA, JEREMIAH JUDE AMOR
12186 MONILLA, LARA BAUTISTA
12187 MONIVA, NELCHIE MEDEQUILLO
12188 MONLEON, MANRESSA DUAZO
12189 MONOY, FRENCITA MONTIL
12190 MONOY, JHOVETH MORDENO
12191 MONREAL, ARGENE LOUIS MANGUILIMOTAN
12192 MONREAL, CATHERINE HAYANA
12193 MONREAL, GENEATH AMBLAYON
12194 MONREAL, JONATHAN SALINAS
12195 MONROY, AMIEL ALONZO
12196 MONSALE, CHERRY MAY JAVELLANA
12197 MONSANTO, AIZA SULIT
12198 MONSANTO, CHOLIE SERRANA
12199 MONSANTO, MARLEN DRAGON
12200 MONSANTO, PAMPELA CRISOSTOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:246 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 MONSERRAT, REJEAN BALMES
12202 MONTA, JULIE MAY CLARIDO
12203 MONTA, MIRALUNA GORGOD
12204 MONTAJES, REAH SIERVO
12205 MONTALBAN, DONNA BALBOA
12206 MONTALBO, JAYSON RODELAS
12207 MONTALES, BEBEJENE SARDAƑA
12208 MONTALES, CHARMAINE GANIOLA
12209 MONTALLANA, JAYSON VALDEZ
12210 MONTALLANA, MARK JUNE PECAYO
12211 MONTALVO, CHRISTELLE IGNES
12212 MONTALVO, JESSICA TIBAYDE
12213 MONTANA, RYAN TRAURON
12214 MONTANCES, MICHAEL QUINO
12215 MONTANO, ALLAN MARMETO
12216 MONTANTE, KRISTINE BERINGUEL
12217 MONTARGO, JONRY MARIENDA
12218 MONTAYRE, CATHERINE CASAS
12219 MONTAYRE, KAREN MAE BARBAS
12220 MONTAƑEZ, RAY JESSANTH MOJICA
12221 MONTAƑO, ALENIA ALICAWAY
12222 MONTAƑO, JOHN MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
12223 MONTAƑO, JOYALE BERSO
12224 MONTAƑO, SALVADOR OXALES
12225 MONTE, ANNEVIE NACARIO
12226 MONTE, EDGAR ALCALA
12227 MONTE, JAMAL ALIP
12228 MONTE, MIA JOY CORDERO
12229 MONTE, NORANIA BAUTIL
12230 MONTE DE RAMOS, CIRCEE CALUNSAG
12231 MONTEALEGRE, AIZA NOARIN
12232 MONTEALEGRE, ALLY SON BALBACAL
12233 MONTEALEGRE, LEA DOCTORA
12234 MONTEALTO, JACOB GERALI
12235 MONTEALTO, JEZYL AGRON
12236 MONTECALVO, CHERRY LOU GAMIL
12237 MONTECALVO, PINKY MARFIL
12238 MONTECILLO, GARRY ANASCO
12239 MONTEFALCO, MARIANE BUBAN
12240 MONTEFALCON, NELDA SOLMERANO
12241 MONTEJO, JE-ANN GEVANA
12242 MONTEJO, NOVAH VIZCYLA ROJO
12243 MONTEJO, SHENNA MAE RAPAS
12244 MONTELIZA, GRACE GANANCIAL
12245 MONTELLANO, ARMOND AROPO
12246 MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTIAN TOIL
12247 MONTEMAYOR, JIM BAMBICO
12248 MONTEMAYOR, JULIET PATLINGRAO
12249 MONTEMAYOR, JUNAS PAQIAO
12250 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA JERREENA FAILMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:247 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 MONTENEGRO, FLORENCIO CARURUCAN
12252 MONTENEGRO, JELIZA LUNA
12253 MONTENEGRO, LEWELYN BALSOMO
12254 MONTERO, CHARLENE RIVERA
12255 MONTERO, CRESTINE JOY ELMIDO
12256 MONTERO, JONALYN JOY RODOLFO
12257 MONTERO, JONARD BERNAL
12258 MONTERO, KALMIRA ATHENA LALIC
12259 MONTEROLA, RECHIE QUIPTE
12260 MONTERONA, AARON CLYDE BACO
12261 MONTESA, CATHERINE LUISTRO
12262 MONTESCLAROS, GRECYL MANTALABA
12263 MONTESCO, MARYDEL JUMARITO
12264 MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIE SABALLA
12265 MONTEVERDE, EUGENE BERONDO
12266 MONTEVERDE, RAYMARK VINCENT ORMACIDO
12267 MONTEYRO, CHERRY ANN MACARAEG
12268 MONTIAGODO, WILSON CABIGAYAN
12269 MONTIALBUCIO, CHARMAINE PROVIDO
12270 MONTIBON, CELESTE BATITAY
12271 MONTIBON, LESLIE BATITAY
12272 MONTIEL, RUTH VILLA
12273 MONTILLA, JOEFEL SAOQUILLO
12274 MONTILLA, LEDELYN NABO
12275 MONTILLA, LESTER BRIAN OLMO
12276 MONTILLA, MONIQUE REMEGELE FLORES
12277 MONTILLA, ODETTE BONGATO
12278 MONTILLA, ROMEO MADELO
12279 MONTILLA, SARAH JANE DELOS SANTOS
12280 MONTILLA, VERONICA FERNANDEZ
12281 MONTILLANA, EFRIN GRAPIA
12282 MONTINO, ANALYN VALDEZ
12283 MONTOJO, CLAIROL CINDY PEREZ
12284 MONTOJO, ROXANNE JUELE
12285 MONTON, MARIANIE CABCA
12286 MONTON, MARK EDWARD DOGUILES
12287 MONTOPAR, ARLYN DENIEGA
12288 MONTOYA, ANGELITO MACAPAGAL
12289 MONTOYA, LEONELLE PARREƑO
12290 MONTOYA, RISTELLE LAYLO
12291 MONTSERRAT, ANALIE MATAYA
12292 MONTUYA, MIDWELYN PAALISBO
12293 MONZALES, JERNALYN MAPA
12294 MONZALES, RHODA CASTRO
12295 MORA, FREDERICK MEDINA
12296 MORA, JANE PEƑAFLOR
12297 MORA, JOIADA BLESSE CASTILLO
12298 MORA, MARIA LARA LABAYANDOY
12299 MORA, MARY JOY BATTULAYAN
12300 MORADA, JENIFER GUILLERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:248 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 MORADA, LIEZA MAE TACLUYAN
12302 MORADAS, HAZEL DEL PILAR
12303 MORADOS, ROMULO JR MORENO
12304 MORADOS, RUTH ANN ABEJUELA
12305 MORAL, AMY NOCOS
12306 MORAL, JEFFREY REGONDOLA
12307 MORAL, JINKY MARUNDAN
12308 MORAL, JON GIL BAUTISTA
12309 MORAL, KRISTINE CLARITO
12310 MORAL, MA DIANA MORALES
12311 MORAL, MARY ANN WICO
12312 MORAL, SHARON HYZONIKA MARCOS
12313 MORALDE, CHRISTIAN JAKE SAJONIA
12314 MORALES, EMILY IGNACIO
12315 MORALES, HARIZEL ABAD
12316 MORALES, HONEY JANE ANCIANO
12317 MORALES, JAMES RAINZ MALE
12318 MORALES, JANET PALCAY
12319 MORALES, JEFF REY DOLORFO
12320 MORALES, JENNIFER ANGELES
12321 MORALES, JHONA MEI RIBAD
12322 MORALES, JOHN RUSSELL VIDAL
12323 MORALES, JOSEPHINE SY SU
12324 MORALES, KRYSTEL JOY CABANGAL
12325 MORALES, LIEZEL SEGURA
12326 MORALES, LOPE JR SIERVO
12327 MORALES, MARGELLI MANITI
12328 MORALES, MARILOU CABREROS
12329 MORALES, MAUREEN AVA RODRIGUEZ
12330 MORALES, MELISSA CARDENAS
12331 MORALES, MICHELLE PEƑAS
12332 MORALES, NILEA LOUISE BARING
12333 MORALES, NIƑO SEAN AXL TALIGATOS
12334 MORALES, RENANTE TEJEDOR
12335 MORALES, SHERYL FAJARDA
12336 MORALES, SIMEON LORENZO DECIERTO
12337 MORALES, STEPHANIE OYO-A
12338 MORALES, TERESITA CONDE
12339 MORALES, ZAIRAH BAYAUA
12340 MORALITA, MARY GRACE BANDERADA
12341 MORALLO, ROHNA TEJADA
12342 MORANDARTE, ASTERIO JR MAHINAY
12343 MORANDARTE, SHAUN KING BUENCONSEJO
12344 MORANTE, BLESIE JEL SURNIT
12345 MORANTE, CEDIE DE VERA
12346 MORANTE, GEOVANI DEAƑO
12347 MORATAL, GAUDIOSA FERRER
12348 MORATALLA, CYNTHIA VELASCO
12349 MORATALLA, MA CRISTINA LEGASPI
12350 MORATO, RODALIZA SARONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:249 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 MORAƑA, JANICE GONZALES
12352 MORAƑO, JALYN BANDIN
12353 MORAƑO, RACHEL MAE RUIZ
12354 MORCILLA, BRYANN VALENCIA
12355 MORCILLA, ELGEN ALVIZ
12356 MORCILLA, ROWEL LLANES
12357 MORDEN, JOAN ESTRADA
12358 MORDENO, ZENNY JEAN GUMANIT
12359 MORENO, ADA YAON
12360 MORENO, ANA MARGARITA SANOY
12361 MORENO, AYA GABRIEL
12362 MORENO, CHARLOUTTE CHELSEA HEMADY
12363 MORENO, ERNESTINA VIGO
12364 MORENO, JEKA PADAYAO
12365 MORENO, JOHN RICHARD BARBECHO
12366 MORENO, NOVY ROSE ENDERES
12367 MORENO, ROSLYN RIVERO
12368 MORENO, YTALIA NIKOLAI SULLER
12369 MORENTE, RHEZA GALICHA
12370 MORES, LORREIANNE ABARRACOSO
12371 MORGA, ROSELYN OPIDA
12372 MORGA, WILLIAM EMPERIO
12373 MORGADES, CRISTOPHER ARTEZA
12374 MORGAN, ROSE LYN CANTA
12375 MORIAL, JENNELYN GOZON
12376 MORILES, ARIANE SABINO
12377 MORILLO, CLARA DELOS REYES
12378 MORILLO, GILLIE
12379 MORILLO, KRISHA JOY ZAMORA
12380 MORILLO, RHEA LANANG
12381 MORILLO, RIO SURIO
12382 MORIN, GRETCHEN MANUEL
12383 MORITO, EDUARD MOLAS
12384 MORON, CRISHEL IAN PINEDA
12385 MORONG, MICHELLE ADANTE
12386 MOROS, DAISY TARIN
12387 MORRE, MARIAN TUL-ID
12388 MORTA, ROMALISA QUINA
12389 MORTEL, JOANA
12390 MORTOLA, LOVE JOY TAGUIC
12391 MOSADA, LOURDES PENEYRA
12392 MOSCOSO, PAUL HANIE ACIBIDO
12393 MOSLARES, FLYN PERCIVAL QUINIO
12394 MOSLARES, JUMALYN MEDINA
12395 MOSON, MUSLIMA KAGEN
12396 MOSQUEDA, IMELDA LUMBANG
12397 MOSQUEDA, JUNALYN BASILAN
12398 MOSQUEDA, RAYMOND ERICK DARO
12399 MOSQUEDA, ROGELYN AZUELO
12400 MOSQUERA, APRIL JOY SUCGANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:250 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 MOSQUERA, ROSALIE DINOY
12402 MOSQUERA, VAN WESLEY NEPOMUCENO
12403 MOSQUERIOLA, ARVIE YRIGAN
12404 MOSQUITO, JORBEN DAGSA-AN
12405 MOSTRALES, JHONEE TRINIDAD
12406 MOSUELA, JEFF REY SIGUA
12407 MOSUELA, REGIE DELA CRUZ
12408 MOSURA, LYRIC HALOOT
12409 MOTA, JOHN WILSON SESGUNDO
12410 MOVILLA, LILIBETH BONCALES
12411 MOVILLA, MARK BACLOR
12412 MOYA, CRISTINA MORATALLA
12413 MOYO, SALVE DELA CRUZ
12414 MOYON, ELBERT SIMUDLAN
12415 MOZO, KRISTINA REYES
12416 MUAƑA, PAULITA DUMIP-IG
12417 MUCHA, JEANETH NAVARRO
12418 MUEDEN, REGGIE RIVERA
12419 MUEDEN, ROGELYN BARAHAMA
12420 MUGOT, DIANE KRISTINE ANOC
12421 MUHAJIL, INDIRA TIANNOK
12422 MUHI, ULLYSIS RAMOS
12423 MUHTAMAD, SAUDA KUSAIN
12424 MUJAR, AILYN MIRANDILLA
12425 MUJI, MARJORIE DE LA RAMA
12426 MULETA, JONESSA DANA RAZA
12427 MULI, MACRO MAY NICOLAS
12428 MULLEDA, CATHERINE MAE PEREZ
12429 MULLEDA, MELISSA JOY PANTINO
12430 MULOK, ASMAH MANALOCON
12431 MUMAR, MARIANNE NOVA ROBLES
12432 MUNABBIRUL, SAUDA SAKILAN
12433 MUNALEM, JOSEPH CANON
12434 MUNCADA, DIONEY QUILICOL
12435 MUNDA, MARK JOHN PEDRAGETA
12436 MUNDERO, JESSIE NATIVIDAD
12437 MUNDIZ, TERESA MAY ALCUJERES
12438 MUNDO, GAZELLE MARIE HILARIO
12439 MUNDO, QUENIE MAE PAJAGANAS
12440 MUNION, CELESTE BAYNOSA
12441 MUNION, LORETO JR CALUYONG
12442 MUNSAD, MARECRIS MARA
12443 MURDEN, MARIE JESS TEJADA
12444 MURILLO, CATHERINE MONTAƑO
12445 MURILLO, JAMILLA ORAZA
12446 MURILLO, JONNA JOY ESTEBAN
12447 MURILLO, MARK JOHN CALAGO
12448 MURILLO, MICHIAS JR ARTIGO
12449 MURILLO, MONIQUE MATALOTE
12450 MURILLO, NIZA MAE GOCOTANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:251 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 MURILLO, SYDNEY JOY VALENZUELA
12452 MUSA, AHMAD BAZAR
12453 MUSA, CALIFAH ABANG
12454 MUSA, MOBINAIDA DIOCOLANO
12455 MUSA, NORMIA KALIS
12456 MUSA, RUBEN JR ROMUALDO
12457 MUSAHARI, ROAIMA JAMJAHARI
12458 MUSASHI, CHERRYL KIAMCO
12459 MUSCA, MARLYN POSTRADO
12460 MUSICO, SHAMIL
12461 MUSNI, BERNADETTE GUTIERREZ
12462 MUSONG, ARVIN BERIOSO
12463 MUSOR, JOHAIRA MUSOR
12464 MUSTACHO, ARIEL MALONE
12465 MUSTAFA, GADRIZIA JAINAL
12466 MUSTAPHA, ASNALYN MAROHOMBSAR
12467 MUTIA, ASALEA FLAUR PROCTAN
12468 MUTIA, MELORIE MUƑOZ
12469 MUTO, NORHANIFHA BEDORI
12470 MUTUC, LEE ANN ROSE MENESES
12471 MUTUC, MARIVIC CASTRO
12472 MUTYA, MICHELLE OLALO
12473 MUYALDE, JAKER
12474 MUYCO, KAREN FERRER
12475 MUƑASQUE, ROCHELLE ABRAHAM
12476 MUƑOZ, JANELLE CUENCA
12477 MUƑOZ, JASMIN LAGAJINO
12478 MUƑOZ, SHIRLEY MIRANDA
12479 NABABLIT, KARLO JOSE ESPIRITU
12480 NABAUNAG, GINALYN MABAET
12481 NABI, JASMIN RESTON
12482 NABLE, ROCHEN BARIS
12483 NABOR, JINKY GREGORIO
12484 NABOR, ROSALYN CANDANO
12485 NABUHAY, MERIJANE MANULAGA
12486 NABUYA, MA ICAH HIJARA
12487 NACARIO, AVA KARYL DANDOY
12488 NACARIO, CHELLY SEBASTIAN
12489 NACARIO, DANNY BOY BRIONES
12490 NACARIO, RAQUEL ADELAN
12491 NACHOR, CAROLINE COLAR
12492 NACHOR, SHERRYL VILLANUEVA
12493 NACIN, JENNIFER MON
12494 NACINO, JENEY LYN
12495 NACION, ARGENTINE BARBASA
12496 NACION, MARGIE ASUG
12497 NACIONAL, ARNEL ROS
12498 NACIONAL, BEVERLY ARTAJO
12499 NACIONAL, ELVEI PALAMARA
12500 NACIONAL, MARLA MACABASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:252 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 NACITO, MARK JOVEN
12502 NACORDA, REY FRANCIS TIMBAL
12503 NACORDA, ROXAN BACUS
12504 NACUA, KRYSTEL NGUJO
12505 NACUBUAN, RICHEL MONDEJAR
12506 NADAL, ANDREAL FRANCISCO
12507 NADAL, MENDY GAA
12508 NADAL, ROXAN BORROMEO
12509 NADANZA, JONA BUENCUCHILLO
12510 NADONGA, JEREMY SAWAAN
12511 NADUA, FAMELA MAE TERRANO
12512 NAGA, ARGIE QUIZON
12513 NAGA, JAMALIAH TAHER
12514 NAGAL, REYNALD HAMOR
12515 NAGALO, DEZIREE CATALOGO
12516 NAGAMOS, PEDRITO II ISTURIS
12517 NAGASAN, WHITNEY GRAINE PADILLA
12518 NAGASE, SAORI BOTE
12519 NAGERA, REYNOLD CARRANCEJA
12520 NAGRAMA, MARY ANN GREGORIO
12521 NAGTALON, MICHELLE AGSUNOD
12522 NAGUIT, EIRIN ROSE EIMMIE ESTELLA
12523 NAGUIT, JOHN KEROBINE RICOHERMOZO
12524 NAHILAT, IVY VISERA
12525 NAHINE, HADLEY TOLEDO
12526 NAING, RANDOLPH PANES
12527 NALAGON, TIFFANY SHAIRA SAROMINEZ
12528 NALAM, EDEN GRACE CAPILLANES
12529 NALANGAN, JANINA CLAIRE ORBISTA
12530 NALAPO, JEFFREY RODICO
12531 NALASA, JUBERT SUNOG
12532 NALDA, CATHERINE REGALA
12533 NALLIW, JACQUILYN OGANO
12534 NALO, ASBA LIPUSEN
12535 NALUPA, JHONNIELET CAYME
12536 NALUS, LIEZEL RUTH CATABAY
12537 NALZARO, ARVEL JOHN LAGAHID
12538 NAMA, JOSEPH RAMEREZ
12539 NAMBIO, ADELMO JR MORA
12540 NAMIT, RHODORA MABALO
12541 NAMOC, ADA BAGATNAN
12542 NAMOC, ANN MADREDEJOS
12543 NAMOCO, JOCELYN LOGRONIO
12544 NAMOL, MARY CATHERINE ACAP
12545 NANAS, ALJON ETIJO
12546 NANGIT, EVELYN EQUIBAL
12547 NANO, DANIELLE DE LEON
12548 NANO, MA FE BALASTA
12549 NANOY, CAROLENE CABILAO
12550 NAONG, EDITHA EPAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:253 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 NAOQUINES, CHRISTINE ESCOBAR
12552 NAPARATE, ELLEONOR PAGENTE
12553 NAPARE, NERISSA SABEO
12554 NAPATDAN, ROSELYN BLAS
12555 NAPAY, JAMELA KATE BELEN
12556 NAPEƑAS, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
12557 NAPICOL, MARIBEL OSABEL
12558 NAPIGKIT, APRIL REY TORIBIO
12559 NAPIGKIT, EDUARDO FAELDIN
12560 NAPO, GINALYN JOY SONGCO
12561 NAPOLES, CELEDONIO JR CAGNAYO
12562 NARAG, DEAN MARK RABANILLO
12563 NARAG, FLORIFE MONTAƑEZ
12564 NARAGA, CHERRY ANN FRIAS
12565 NARAGA, IVY MURILLO
12566 NARAL, MARIELLA MAE DE LEON
12567 NARBONITA, NORMAN SADIA
12568 NARCA, ABEGAIL REYES
12569 NARCISO, JUDY ANN TAGAMOLINA
12570 NARCISO, RUTH TINORIA
12571 NARIDO, CLAIRE DE LA PAZ
12572 NARIO, NICOLYN CLAIRE MAGALLANES
12573 NARITO, BETTINA BERNARDINO
12574 NARRAL, KACELINE TAMBONG
12575 NARRIDO, CIRIACO JAYUBO
12576 NARTE, BERNADETTE MONJE
12577 NARVACAN, LEALYN FEROLINO
12578 NARVAEZ, AYCEL BOLO
12579 NARVAEZ, BARBARA FELIPE
12580 NARVAEZ, KAREN JOY BARON
12581 NARVAEZ, LORNIE MANCERA
12582 NARVAEZ, SHEILA MAE NOMUS
12583 NARVAS, JOVELYN GUBA
12584 NARVASA, ANJENETTE
12585 NARVASA, JONIEL CAYON
12586 NASIBOG, MARY LYNN CASERIAL
12587 NATAA, BENJIE PATANGAN
12588 NATABIO, ERIC DOLL GARCIA
12589 NATAƑO, NORBERTO MUSCARE
12590 NATE, CRISCHELLE MAE DE VERA
12591 NATINGA, IRENESSA LACIA
12592 NATIVIDAD, ANN CONCEPCION SANTOS
12593 NATIVIDAD, DARWIN DIAZ
12594 NATIVIDAD, DECILYN RAMOS
12595 NATIVIDAD, DULCE SALVADOR
12596 NATIVIDAD, JENIFFER MIRANDA
12597 NATIVIDAD, MARLON AWITAN
12598 NATIVIDAD, RACHEL FERNANDEZ
12599 NATIVIDAD, RICHELLE IBASCO
12600 NATIZON, LENIE COLINARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:254 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 NATNAT, MARY ROSE MARCIAL
12602 NATO, ASNAIRA PAMANAY
12603 NATO, JANINE SALAZAR
12604 NATTEM, MONALYN LOHAN
12605 NATUEL, BHART GABITO
12606 NATUEL, JO ANN CEPIDA
12607 NATURA, MARIA DIVINA DIOCOS
12608 NAUTAN, LOVELY PEARL GODOY
12609 NAVA, MARIA NIMFA AREVALO
12610 NAVAJA, ABEGAIL ABECIA
12611 NAVAJA, ARIEL GUEVARRA
12612 NAVAL, PAMELA RIA REGALA
12613 NAVALES, EVELYN ABALOS
12614 NAVALES, JOHN DENVER NABUYA
12615 NAVALES, JUSALIE PAMA
12616 NAVALES, LORNELL ERNEST BESIN
12617 NAVALES, MARY GILL PIASTRO
12618 NAVALEZ, LIZA ABRENICA
12619 NAVALTA, MARYCOR MEDIDA
12620 NAVARES, DESIREE PEROCHO
12621 NAVAREZ, RAQUEL MARCIAL
12622 NAVARRA, MELBA MORALETA
12623 NAVARRA, SHERLYN MALLO
12624 NAVARRETE, RICHEL JOY NACURAY
12625 NAVARRETE, RUBY TUNDAG
12626 NAVARRO, AL KEVIN ROQUE
12627 NAVARRO, CHARIZZE MASCULINO
12628 NAVARRO, GERALDINE YAP
12629 NAVARRO, GRYAN LYLE CASTILLO
12630 NAVARRO, HAZEL ARE
12631 NAVARRO, IRISH CAMELLO
12632 NAVARRO, JAYZEL REONAL
12633 NAVARRO, JEFFRAY SARUNA
12634 NAVARRO, JEWELYN ANTINERO
12635 NAVARRO, JOVEL DE BELEN
12636 NAVARRO, KATHERINE GRACE CADAY
12637 NAVARRO, KRIZZIAH JUHAN FAYNAH LAYNO
12638 NAVARRO, LEO LUIS TOLEDO
12639 NAVARRO, LESLIE DELLOSO
12640 NAVARRO, LORRAINE ANNE
12641 NAVARRO, LUTCHIE CASANILLO
12642 NAVARRO, LYNN AUREA MONTEZA
12643 NAVARRO, MARY ANN RUBIANO
12644 NAVARRO, NOLI JUNE OCAMPO
12645 NAVARRO, RODOLFO JR ESCANO
12646 NAVARRO, TED DANIEL ALCORDO
12647 NAVARRO, TERESITA GARCIA
12648 NAVASCA, CHARLENE NAVATA
12649 NAVASCA, RANDULPH IPAC
12650 NAVIDA, JANET BARCELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:255 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 NAVIDA, JESSIE CAITA
12652 NAVIDAD, HILDA NELMIDA
12653 NAVIDAD, JOHN BERN NOCAL
12654 NAVOR, MARK JOSEPH RAMOS
12655 NAWARIN, DADELYN NALKI
12656 NAY-UD, MADELYN NAHOY
12657 NAYA, HAROLD MIAO
12658 NAYA, LIEZEL MONTE
12659 NAYAD, KAYE KAREN EMPILLO
12660 NAYAL, MAE JANESSA AMANDO
12661 NAYRE, EMILEN ORTIZ
12662 NAZ, CHONA MULLASGO
12663 NAZAR, MELISSA ADRIANO
12664 NAZARENO, ABIGAEL LAMARCA
12665 NAZARENO, ANALYN BANTUGAN
12666 NAZARENO, CIELA MARIE MARQUEZ
12667 NAZARENO, EDGARDO BANTUGAN
12668 NAZARENO, KEENO MASANGKAY
12669 NAZARENO, WHILLIE MAE BERALDE
12670 NAZARETH, MELVIN TORIBIO
12671 NAƑOZ, JOSE III ALMADO
12672 NEBREJA, LENIE STA RITA
12673 NEBRES, MELODY RIMAS
12674 NEBRES, MYLEN MISOLANIA
12675 NEBRES, PHILBERT MANZANILLA
12676 NEBRIA, LOVELY JANE LINJUCO
12677 NEBRIL, DIOSDADO JR MANAHAN
12678 NEBRIL, MARIA REZA JUSOY
12679 NECANOR, DONDE MAGDULA
12680 NECIDA, JAYSON EISMA
12681 NEFIEL, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN
12682 NEGAPATAN, PAOLA CUNNINGHAM
12683 NEGOSA, HADEMAR JOEY MARAASIN
12684 NEGRE, JERIC OJANO
12685 NEGRILLO, RHOMARK BAYAN
12686 NEGRU, CHANTELLE DIOLA
12687 NEMENZO, ENRIQUE III PIQUERO
12688 NEMEƑO, MELDY SOLIS
12689 NEMIR, REYJIE MACAYAN
12690 NEO, LIWAYWAY ESCANILLA
12691 NEPA, JESSA REMITRE
12692 NEPACINA, ARBHY AQUINO
12693 NEPALAR, AILYN MAGSAKAY
12694 NEPAZ, MARK JAYSON GUERRERO
12695 NEPOMUCENO, IVY LUNGAN
12696 NEPOMUCENO, MICHELLE MAWAK
12697 NEPOMUCENO, ROCHE MARA
12698 NERA, ELMA CABANG
12699 NERI, EDMART NINO GADOT
12700 NERI, REY JAY SALINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:256 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 NERI, SOPHIA SABURAO
12702 NERMAL, MA CARMINA BARCELO
12703 NERPIO, DONABEL LINGCORAN
12704 NERVIZA, GISELLE MACABUNGAD
12705 NEYRA, MAROUSETTE QUE
12706 NGAWOY, MARY ANN HERRERA
12707 NGAYAAN, MA CASSEYLYN URSUA
12708 NGILANGIL, MECONCEPCION MASAMAYOR
12709 NGIOAS, RICHENE PENGARON
12710 NGO, CEDRICK BAUTISTA
12711 NGO, ROSANA DEIPARINE
12712 NGOAP, MARY ROSALINE DAY-ASEN
12713 NGOHO, FHIL MAGLINTE
12714 NGOLAB, CHRIZEL TULAGAN
12715 NGU, MARK ANGELO VILORIA
12716 NIALA, CARL ANTHONY GUARTEL
12717 NICART, JESSELLE ANNE PELAYO
12718 NICDAO, CHONETTE CATACUTAN
12719 NICDAO, KAYE ALCOS
12720 NICERIO, SHAHONEY SANCHEZ
12721 NICOL, ENRIQUE JR CURADA
12722 NICOL, JOEMER NAƑO
12723 NICOLAS, ANN LORAINE GOMEZ
12724 NICOLAS, GERALDINE SANTOYO
12725 NICOLAS, IVY IRISH BUENA
12726 NICOLAS, JONATHAN RONALD BATTUNG
12727 NICOLAS, MA CAROUSEL LEGASPI
12728 NICOLAS, MA ELENA JAINGA
12729 NICOLAS, MAR CHRISTIAN DUMAG
12730 NICOLAS, MARIFE VINARAO
12731 NICOLAS, MAY ANN CANLAS
12732 NICOLAS, REGINA GERON
12733 NIDUA, MADELAINE DANDAN
12734 NIEMES, GRECHELLE BAƑEZ
12735 NIERE, MARLITA BATINGAL
12736 NIERRA, REGGIE NEDUELAN
12737 NIETES, JOEMARIE SANCHO
12738 NIETO, SHIELA MARIE DE GUZMAN
12739 NIEVA, EUNICE BUCAD
12740 NIEVA, JEANALYN BRILLANTES
12741 NIEVA, LENY GENOSA
12742 NIEVES, ANNALYN LAUGLAUG
12743 NIEVES, RENALYN GUMERA
12744 NIEVES, RENIE FABILLAR
12745 NIEZ, GLEZER VERGENIA
12746 NILLOSA, JERLYN CRUDA
12747 NILO, ALEMAR BOQUIREN
12748 NILO, JONILYN MAE MATEO
12749 NIMER, MARY ANN ROMANO
12750 NIMES, GLENDA MAE TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:257 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 NIMUAN, ROWENA BUADA
12752 NINANG, MARIETA BLAYA
12753 NINI, HOWARD KIM BASTIDA
12754 NINOLIA, GERALYN DE LOS SANTOS
12755 NIONES, CHERRYL CANGMAONG
12756 NIPALES, MARY MEL MAZO
12757 NIPAY, REGINE NALUZ
12758 NISPEROS, MARIELLE FONTANILLA
12759 NITCHA, CHARLITTE FRANCISCO
12760 NITUDA, CHERRY MAE GALAGATAN
12761 NITUDA, JODHEE VENTURA
12762 NIƑAL, FRECELIA JACULBE
12763 NIƑALGA, RIZALYN BERMUDEZ
12764 NIƑEZ, JANE CELLONA
12765 NIƑEZA, CASTE BETALMOS
12766 NIƑO, DANILO PAGBILAO
12767 NIƑORA, CHERA MAE CAPALLA
12768 NOARIN, ANJENETTE ATULI
12769 NOBELO, SHELLA MAY EMBALZADO
12770 NOBLE, DON KRISTOPHER GUIAO
12771 NOBLE, FEMME CABALLES
12772 NOBLE, HERSHEYLYN PINLAC
12773 NOBLE, SHARLYN MARIE AN
12774 NOBLETA, NOEMI BASONA
12775 NOCES, JOCELYN BILGERA
12776 NOCETE, VENUS SANCHEZ
12777 NOCHE, RAZELLE JANE BRIONES
12778 NOCHEPO, JOSELITO FRANCISCO
12779 NOCHETE, CARMELA MAGHARI
12780 NOCILLADO, KAREN JANE QUINTANO
12781 NOCOS, TRACY KEITH URBI
12782 NOCQUIAO, MARIA JOHANA DIONELA
12783 NOCUM, KIMBERLY ANN ANDRES
12784 NODA, IRINE LAHOYLAHOY
12785 NODA, MOLLY JANE DIZON
12786 NOEL, JOELLY MIRANDA
12787 NOEL, MARYLAND DURANO
12788 NOFUENTE, UNICA ARQUIZA
12789 NOGIRAS, ERIKA BASIBAS
12790 NOGRA, JUAN CARLO TALLEDO
12791 NOGUERA, LIEZLE NILO
12792 NOGUERAS, JULIET AQUINO
12793 NOLASCO, JENELENE BARROGA
12794 NOLASCO, MARY JANE LUNA
12795 NOLIAL, LESLIE PEARL GUAMOS
12796 NOMBEWU, ROMINA TOLENTINO
12797 NOMBRADO, MARLON JULIAN SANTOS
12798 NOMOS, JOY GABUTIN
12799 NON, JERBEN GINGA
12800 NONGGOD, GLENN DACUMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:258 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 NONGUI, LOUISE ISABEL FRONDA
12802 NONONG, CHERRYL OTIC
12803 NONOSO, JUNALYN ESPLANA
12804 NONSOL, EDCEL LAGUARDIA
12805 NONWEILER, EUGIELENE TULIN
12806 NOOH, ARKISA BENSALI
12807 NOOH, SUADA ABDULRASID
12808 NOPASA, EDMER SALDO
12809 NOPIA, JIGET OBLIGAR
12810 NOQUILLA, JESSA LOCARIO
12811 NOR, NORHAYA SALUWANG
12812 NOROMBABA, EJOWIN PAJARITO
12813 NORTE, SHIRLY TIMOTEO
12814 NOSERALE, CELESTE NARIDA
12815 NOSNOSAN, DARYL JANE ABUACAN
12816 NOTADA, DORINA MAE PANIZALES
12817 NOTADO, JENNY FLORANO
12818 NOTARTE, ARTHUR LAGRIMAS
12819 NOVAL, JEAN FAITH MALANO
12820 NOVAL, ZINKY BABE ASUMBRADO
12821 NOVE, CRISTINA CAMPOSANO
12822 NOVELOZO, RONAMIE LIZA CAMUA
12823 NOVENARIO, MA CRISTINA NALLOS
12824 NOVERO, JANINE JOY VITERBO
12825 NOVES, MYRAVIE MORILLO
12826 NOVICIO, SUSANA VILLAREAL
12827 NOVILLA, GELINEE TAGORDA
12828 NOVILLA, JENITA GREFIEL
12829 NOVILLA, VIRGIE ABASTILLAS
12830 NOVO, ROSE ELIZABETH
12831 NOYA, DIVINE MAE VILLANUEVA
12832 NOYNAY, APOLINARIO JR CONDES
12833 NUALAN, RHIDEL DESENGAƑO
12834 NUARIN, IRENE GRACE DAGUPION
12835 NUCUP, ALDOUS CHESTER SANTOS
12836 NUCUP, CRISTEL MASBANG
12837 NUDO, STEPHANIE CENDAƑA
12838 NUERA, SHERWEN CHRISTIAN ZILMAR
12839 NUESTRO, MA TERESA PINEDA
12840 NUESTRO, MARICEL GONZALES
12841 NUEVA, HANNAH JADE ALARCON
12842 NUEVA, KEZIA
12843 NUEVA, MADELL ROM
12844 NUEVE, MAYCHELLE VERONICA
12845 NUEVO, JOSEPH JR VALLER
12846 NUEVO, LIGAYA TUPAS
12847 NUFABLE, JOHN OLIVER HERAMIS
12848 NUFUAR, LIBERTY PASILAN
12849 NUGUIT, JUN ROSCO
12850 NULLA, WENDYL VILLARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:259 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 NULUD, TOM KEVIN CRUZ
12852 NUNGAY, GRETCHEN GOMBA
12853 NUQUI, BRYLLE LUIGI SUNGA
12854 NURBIT, SHYNA LANNE SALAHUDDIN
12855 NUƑAL, WINDEE CURIO
12856 NUƑEZ, DARLENE JOY LEDESMA
12857 NUƑEZ, HAZEL PONO
12858 NUƑEZ, JENNIELOU MAGAYANES
12859 NUƑEZ, JUSTIE NIRRA SILVA
12860 NUƑEZ, KATHERINE INES
12861 NUƑEZ, ROS ANTHONY CASIMERO
12862 NUƑEZ, ROSE CALINGASAN
12863 NUƑEZ, RUBY ZARAGOSA
12864 NUƑEZA, SHERRY ANN MALERIADO
12865 OABEL, SHEILA MARIE FABIE
12866 OAFERICUA, SACHA JOY FULGENCIO
12867 OAO, ANALYN MOLINA
12868 OARGA, JOHN MICHAEL PARDINES
12869 OAS, JOHN PAUL BODOY
12870 OAS, UZI PACHECO
12871 OAVENADA, ROWENA FLORALDE
12872 OBADO, GENEVIEVE CEBALLOS
12873 OBADO, KAREN PILONEO
12874 OBALLES, EDRALENE TORREFRANCA
12875 OBANDO, ELAINE MAY JERUSALEM
12876 OBANDO, SHALOM GRACE LACAY
12877 OBAR, CHRISTINE BALISA
12878 OBARRA, MARIA ELIZA ESPINOZA
12879 OBAƑA, MARVIN SAƑEZ
12880 OBBANIA, PRINCESS BANDOLA
12881 OBEDENCIA, DANILO JR TUMALA
12882 OBEDENCIO, MARLYN ARIENZA
12883 OBEN, LEO BENBAN
12884 OBENARIO, RHONA MAY DELA CRUZ
12885 OBENZA, JAY JEORGIENITA TALIP
12886 OBERES, JESTLY ROSALITA
12887 OBERIO, SARA SUELA
12888 OBEƑITA, ERIC JAY TORTOR
12889 OBIADO, RAQUEL ZABALA
12890 OBIAS, LIZLIE TOMINIO
12891 OBIAS, PAULENE GRACE PEƑAFLORIDA
12892 OBIEDO, SHEILA MARIE MERALLES
12893 OBINA, ALEXANDER JOHN SOLIMAN
12894 OBINA, JERSHEY FERNANDEZ
12895 OBINAY, SAHIRAH ABDULGAFOR
12896 OBING, JONALYN JAY ATUN
12897 OBINGAYAN, DIANN CABUBAS
12898 OBLAN, RIEZALYN BACONGA
12899 OBLEFIAS, MARISSA AMANDY
12900 OBLINA, AIKO TANGUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:260 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 OBLINO, ARJAY MARANTAL
12902 OBNASCA, ARVIN NAVAJA
12903 OBO, RONEL LACIA
12904 OBOD, MARLOWE PANTINOPLE
12905 OBOGNE, ERLINDA OMAYAN
12906 OBOY, CELESTY LOZANO
12907 OBRA, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
12908 OBRA, LEISIAH ANNE CALONGE
12909 OBRERO, BABIEMERYH PIANO
12910 OBRERO, CZARINA ALARDE
12911 OBRERO, IAN ALARDE
12912 OBRERO, INOCENCIO JR ALARDE
12913 OBRERO, MELODY PRADO
12914 OBRERO, MYLEN ASIS
12915 OBRERO, NIƑO MARTIN PEREYRA
12916 OBRIQUE, ALJAN YSON
12917 OBUGA, JEEFHIL CAPADNGAN
12918 OBUSAN, MARY ANN FERRER
12919 OBUT, MANVIR GUIGUE
12920 OBUƑGEN, ANGELIQUE CAGUNGUN
12921 OCALINO, NICOMEDES JR DALAODAO
12922 OCAMPO, AILEEN MAY ALCANTARA
12923 OCAMPO, ANN MIRACHELLE QUIOGUE
12924 OCAMPO, CEZANNE GALILI
12925 OCAMPO, CHARLIE FERRER
12926 OCAMPO, JANICE GANAPIN
12927 OCAMPO, JEANVER TANDOC
12928 OCAMPO, JESTONY GELA
12929 OCAMPO, JHON MARK MARIANO
12930 OCAMPO, JOSE CARLOS GALANG
12931 OCAMPO, JULIE LISING
12932 OCAMPO, LYKA GUEVARRA
12933 OCAMPO, MARK ALLAN DAGOS
12934 OCAMPO, MARY JANE SARMIENTO
12935 OCAMPO, REGINA CAPULONG
12936 OCAMPO, RHEA LABILLES
12937 OCAMPO, ROSE ANNE GUEVARRA
12938 OCAMPO, SUZANNE MAE FIGUEROA
12939 OCAMPO, WILLIAM ESTOQUE
12940 OCANG, CERILO TAUTOAN
12941 OCARIZA, QUEENIE ASHLY URBODA
12942 OCAY, MARY JULIE BASUEL
12943 OCENAR, MARICEL CABALJAO
12944 OCENAR, REYMUNDO IBANEZ
12945 OCEƑA, MAHALEA VILLARTA
12946 OCFEMIA, CINDY BUCANG
12947 OCFEMIA, JAQUELYN GARCIA
12948 OCHEA, DARL PAQUIBO
12949 OCHIA, RASMIA JUGALBOT
12950 OCHOA, MARRY CLAIRE CAUILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:261 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 OCHOCO, CECILLE MARIE YEE
12952 OCHOTORENA, ANA MARIE OLIVEROS
12953 OCHOTORENA, ROSALEE AMABA
12954 OCIO, KRISTINA MARIES BARATAS
12955 OCIO, LOVELY GRACE CUYNO
12956 OCLARES, ESTELLA MARIE ALBIOLA
12957 OCLARIT, NOEMI BALDEMOR
12958 OCO, ALMAY FAJARDO
12959 OCON, FRANCE KENNETH CONATO
12960 OCON, LENIE JOY FLORES
12961 OCOP, FRANK AVILA
12962 OCOS, AIMA JAINUDDIN
12963 OCTAVIANO, CELIA CARA
12964 OCTAVIANO, QUEENEE IBAƑEZ
12965 OCTAVIO, JICK EUDELA
12966 OCTAY, ROBINA BALLETA
12967 OCTING, JENNY MAE LUMOGDA
12968 OCTIVA, ALFONSO JR DEGILLA
12969 OCUAMAN, CHARMIE DE GUZMAN
12970 OCULARIS, LIZEL SUNDO
12971 ODAL, LEAHLYN GACUTAN
12972 ODANG, LEIZEL INCILA
12973 ODANI, MEAY-JEAY NECOR
12974 ODASCO, ROMEO JR GAMAO
12975 ODENCIO, JEANY ROSE ILINON
12976 ODENCIO, MARY JEAN SUMAGAYSAY
12977 ODIAN, DIRK ORELLANO
12978 ODILAO, RUTH COLENDRES
12979 ODIVER, ELSA PADRE
12980 ODOY, ARDIN JUMAMOY
12981 ODRADA, CRISTINE JOY FESTIN
12982 OFAMIN, CINDY QUIMPO
12983 OFEMIA, WINDELE GALVAN
12984 OGAOB, TERESA VERGARA
12985 OGARDO, KARL ANGELO LAGARTO
12986 OGAYON, JHON CANO
12987 OGGANG, SHENNEN MAE DALAYAP
12988 OGGAS, LOUEILLA CANOY
12989 OGNAYON, CARMELITA TOMILAS
12990 OGNITA, DAWN FUENTES
12991 OGNOD, ELSA BAGTONA
12992 OGONG, ENNHARRIET WAMILDA
12993 OGOY, JOENITS PARUCHA
12994 OHCHONG, WILMA TAMBIAG
12995 OHIMAN, GIELYN
12996 OIDE, RAQUEL BABSA-AY
12997 OJALDE, MELANIE GALERA
12998 OJERIO, GIOVANI MAKILAN
12999 OJOY, ROMINA SAMSON
13000 OLABIAGA, GLORYBE LAGONOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:262 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 OLAD, SUNSHINE ESPIRITU
13002 OLAGUER, MARY ROSE GABAYNO
13003 OLAGUER, MICHELLE MAITEM
13004 OLAIVAR, MARIA ASUNCION
13005 OLAN, LYDEL RAMOS
13006 OLANDAG, ARIEL AVILA
13007 OLANI, NORE TAYNAN
13008 OLANO, JOYLYN DIAZ
13009 OLARTE, BELEN FAMINIALAN
13010 OLARTE, CHRISTOPHER POGOY
13011 OLARTE, MERILYNE VALIEJOS
13012 OLARTE, RENANTE MEDALLO
13013 OLARTE, RHEA PAJENADO
13014 OLARVE, DEVINE GRACE DELA PEƑA
13015 OLASIMAN, CRIS SEVILLA
13016 OLASIMAN, RENALYN LUCERO
13017 OLASIMAN, RODELYN BIORE
13018 OLAVARIO, LEO ALBERT PERLAS
13019 OLAVARIO, MAE ANN SABINORIO
13020 OLAVE, JEFREN JATAYNA
13021 OLAVE, RHONA PEREZ
13022 OLAVIAGA, AIZA LUSTRE
13023 OLAYON, GLADYS JANE VELEZ
13024 OLAYON, JOVELYN LUTERTE
13025 OLAYVAR, DIVINE FERROS
13026 OLCHONDRA, MARGIEDITH OMPOD
13027 OLDAN, CHRISTIAN JACOB PASCUA
13028 OLEA, FRANCIA EBRON
13029 OLEA, MARINETH BANAWA
13030 OLEDAN, EDWARD BADILLA
13031 OLEDIANA, DANIE JEAN GARCIA
13032 OLEGARIO, LAURICE ATAS
13033 OLEO, GUALBIE UBAY
13034 OLERMO, THELMA CACHO
13035 OLESCO, JANE LAULITA
13036 OLESCO, JOMEL ENCARNACION
13037 OLESCO, NORMAN MACAPAGAL
13038 OLFINDO, DAISY RODRIGUEZ
13039 OLFINDO, GENE TUGANO
13040 OLFINDO, YOMELA MORAL
13041 OLI, MARJORIE BALLISTER
13042 OLIAMOT, PAUL JACOB GINGO
13043 OLIGANGA, BENNIVE MAGLAY
13044 OLILA, FAYE ALGIMYR REYES
13045 OLIMBA, KRIZZA JAYLE GOMEZ
13046 OLIMBA, MELCHIE TAPAYA
13047 OLIMBA, ROMNICK PRINCIPE
13048 OLINAR, NELSON VILLANUEVA
13049 OLINO, LOLITA SANCHEZ
13050 OLIQUIANO, MARIA SARAH CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:263 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 OLITAN, DIANA BARBA
13052 OLITHAO, LAZARENE JOY CASIM
13053 OLIVA, ABEGAIL BARRUN
13054 OLIVA, DAISY CERVANTES
13055 OLIVA, GERGERIN LEGARDA
13056 OLIVA, KOLYN UY
13057 OLIVA, PAULA GALLEGO
13058 OLIVAN, ALONA MAURICE CRISPONDE
13059 OLIVAR, ELY TARIAO
13060 OLIVAR, MARIVIC MATEO
13061 OLIVAS, LIZA BETITA
13062 OLIVAS, RALPH CALARANAN
13063 OLIVER, GIRLY TIBUYIN
13064 OLIVER, JILLAN CLEMENS NICASIO
13065 OLIVER, JOHN ROBERT PICA
13066 OLIVER, RYAN BALBIN
13067 OLIVERIA, RICKY IDA
13068 OLIVERIO, ANNALIZA FLOR
13069 OLIVERIO, JIAMEL MALONGAYON
13070 OLIVERIO, JOLLEBEE LAURO
13071 OLIVEROS, CHARLIE GOCOTANO
13072 OLIVEROS, JANINE KAREN MACUHA
13073 OLIVEROS, JENAFE SALIDO
13074 OLIVEROS, JENALYN NEBRIDA
13075 OLIVEROS, JILIAN VILLANUEVA
13076 OLIVEROS, LEONCIO RUBIN
13077 OLIVEROS, NIKO DOMONDON
13078 OLLER, MA SUNDRA ROSE BOSQUILLOS
13079 OLLERES, ANNALIZA ORALLO
13080 OLLERO, MA CECILIA DAVAL
13081 OLLET, ALLAN MELLA
13082 OLLETA, IRENE LASTIMA
13083 OLLIBAC, GERALDINE BASSONG
13084 OLMEDO, FROILAN QUIRANTE
13085 OLOR, ESMERALDA FLORETA
13086 OLORVIDA, MARITES CABATUAN
13087 OLOVERIO, MARDIORY HUETE
13088 OLVIDA, MARISSA MAGTOTO
13089 OMAC, MELANIE GIMENA
13090 OMANDAC, MARK CHILOU MENCHAVEZ
13091 OMANHAN, MARISA LACUTTA
13092 OMAOENG, MELODY CABUTAJE
13093 OMAR, MODISON NURI
13094 OMAS-AS, CLEOFE TIGOLO
13095 OMAS-AS, RIZALYN OBILLO
13096 OMAƑA, MARY JANE GUTIERREZ
13097 OMBAO, MA LUISA DE LEON
13098 OMBAWA, JAMIMAH MACARAO
13099 OMBAWA, RAIHANA AMPUAN
13100 OMBAWA, SITTIE SAFFURAH ARUMPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:264 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 OMEHANG, REGINALYN BALIWANG
13102 OMIPING, MILDRED BUSICO
13103 OMISOL, MYLENE VERDE
13104 OMNES, CORAZON SUMALBAG
13105 OMOLON, ELLA URIKA DERECHO
13106 OMPING, JESUSA ALINGAS
13107 OMPOY, TITO JR MAGSINO
13108 OMRA, NORONISAH DIMANG
13109 ONANAD, SUSIEFE BUT
13110 ONCE, DHANA LEIGH AGUDAYAO
13111 ONDIN, DOMINADOR JR DECIERDO
13112 ONDIT, JENNY AINZA
13113 ONDIVILLA, ANICIA ROXAS
13114 ONDOY, MARIA TERESA QUINTO
13115 ONDRADE, CHARISH PLAGA
13116 ONG, APRIL DREAM LAUREA
13117 ONG, JANUARY RABAGO
13118 ONG, JENIƑA JARAH LAZARO
13119 ONG, JEON XANDER MARCELINO
13120 ONG, JULIE RAE GALULA
13121 ONG, KIRBY MATTHEW FLOOD
13122 ONG, LORIELYN ELLES
13123 ONG, MA THERESA BACANI
13124 ONGANIZA, JANEN BELONO-AC
13125 ONGGADA, THERESE GEORGENE RAPUNZEL UYTIEPO
13126 ONGGO, IBRAHIM ABAWAG
13127 ONGLEO, LEAH JOY ESTRELLA
13128 ONGNGAD, ANTONETTE LUP-AC
13129 ONGTANGCO, EFREN JR BROSAS
13130 ONING, MALONE MANUEL
13131 ONOYA, MARIA TERESA BOƑON
13132 ONSAD, NIƑO ANGCAPOY
13133 ONSING, JOSEPH SIENES
13134 ONTANGCO, MAY GARCIA
13135 ONTE, ROSSEL GARCIA
13136 ONYOT, RHEA MAE PAGARAN
13137 OPAD, LOIES SALICOB
13138 OPADA, DHYNA OLANO
13139 OPALALIC, JENNILYN NAVALES
13140 OPAO, MARY ROSE MORILLO
13141 OPEMA, RUBY DESUYO
13142 OPERIANO, EMELYN DEMAYO
13143 OPERIO, ANGENEATTE SABUGAR
13144 OPERIO, DALE CRISTY HEROGAN
13145 OPEƑA, ZILREEN MAE OLVINAR
13146 OPHIAR, SUNSHINE FIEDALINO
13147 OPINA, HAZEL FAYE MERCADO
13148 OPINA, OLGA OLIVAR
13149 OPING, MASTOR MIDTIMBANG
13150 OPINIANO, NOVELYN CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:265 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 OPLADO, LILIAN DELMONTE
13152 OPLAS, JANICE SIPALAY
13153 OPOLENCIA, MARLA JOY PALOMO
13154 OPONG, BRENDA DELA CUEVA
13155 OPONG, MICHAEL PONDONG
13156 OPORTO, MARY JELL ALBARICO
13157 OPPUS, CHRISTIAN NICO SOLAYAO
13158 OPRIASA, JERUSHIAH DELA FLOR
13159 OQUENDO, ARLETTE DIANNE DIOCENA
13160 OQUENDO, BIENVENIDA DE JOSE
13161 OQUIƑO, JULIE ANN SANSAN
13162 ORAA, JOEBEN AGUIRRE
13163 ORACION, MARLYN CHAVEZ
13164 ORALDE, IVY TAVARRA
13165 ORAP, MARIA LOURDES GARRIDO
13166 ORASA, MYRA BUQUID
13167 ORATA, ELLEN JOY DALUDADO
13168 ORATA, QUIM ANGELI PAAT
13169 ORATE, MARSHA ANTHEA LUMANGTAD
13170 ORAYE, ROLLEN MANALLO
13171 ORBILLO, MERCY ARA
13172 ORBINA, JESSICA MARA ISIDRO
13173 ORBISO, LIEZEL CARCELLAR
13174 ORBON, JANEMAR DURAN
13175 ORCALES, JANICE OBILLO
13176 ORCASITAS, JOSYL DALISAY
13177 ORCEGA, MARIA JOSEFA CASAIS
13178 ORCULLO, NORA ALVARADO
13179 ORDENIZA, NORMAN BALIDO
13180 ORDIALEZ, ANNA MARIE PESQUERA
13181 ORDILLO, FROILAN ANDRIANO
13182 ORDINADO, FREDIMEL AƑONUEVO
13183 ORDINARIA, LLOYD IVONN MARK
13184 ORDINARIO, MA CRISTIE SUMABAT
13185 ORDIZ, JIM BOY RAMIREZ
13186 ORDONEZ, JOSHUA RAPHAEL LOPEZ
13187 ORDONIA, AIZA COLOMA
13188 ORDONIO, IRIS ODO
13189 ORDONIO, OLIVER AGGABAO
13190 ORDONIO, ROLLEN YOLA
13191 ORDOƑO, BUENA TALABONG
13192 OREA, JOELINA MAY PAMATIAN
13193 OREDO, KRISSIA MONTEROZO
13194 OREJOLA, JONI LOIS RAMOS
13195 OREL, ROBERTO BUMAGAT
13196 OREN, SARAH JEAN MACALINAO
13197 ORENCILLO, ROSE BARIA
13198 ORENCIO, SHIENA VIRGO
13199 ORENIA, MARA TECSON
13200 ORENZA, MARVIN SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:266 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 ORETA, REA COLUMNA
13202 ORETA, VERNA LYN TEODORO
13203 ORGE, LOREJOY MARABABON
13204 ORIAN, MA CRISTINA TOLENTINO
13205 ORIGENES, KIMBERLY LAPUT
13206 ORIGENES, MARY ANN SOMBRIO
13207 ORIGENES, SHARON MAE LAYNO
13208 ORIJUELA, BENEDICK DELFIN
13209 ORILLO, ALBERTO JR PAMAOS
13210 ORINDAY, RENIEL MAGNO
13211 ORING, GINA APOYON
13212 ORIO, RONA JALDO
13213 ORIT, NOEMIE GARCIA
13214 ORIZAR, JUNNIE LYN SALAO
13215 ORLAIN, JONATHAN SEDA
13216 ORLANDA, MELVIN JOHN BERONIA
13217 ORLOPIA, JEEBIE JOY VICENTE
13218 ORMITA, RICARDO JR I LAPITAN
13219 ORMOQUIN, ANAMER EMPINO
13220 OROLFO, JUSTINE VILLA
13221 OROLFO, RICHARD OSABEL
13222 ORONAN, JOCELYN YNION
13223 ORONG, JANINE SARDINO
13224 ORONGAN, CAREN ROSE LICARDO
13225 ORONGAN, MYCEL GUYO
13226 ORONGAN, SOMEWHERE JOY PEREZ
13227 ORONOS, SHIELA JEAN MARINO
13228 OROSCA, GEMMA SALDON
13229 OROSCA, WILMAR ALAPAG
13230 OROSCO, CHITO BONDALO
13231 OROSCO, JHOANNA MARI ESPINO
13232 OROT, PATRICK TOLEDO
13233 OROZCO, JAMILLE GOJIT
13234 ORPIANO, BRYAN JOE AQUINDE
13235 ORPILLA, FELIX GAGARIN
13236 ORQUE, FLORIEMAE TIQUEN
13237 ORQUEZA, ROBERT ARCEO
13238 ORQUINA, LUCILA UNABIA
13239 ORRO, SHANTELLE MARIE BARENG
13240 ORSAL, MYLENE MOSLARES
13241 ORSILADA, ROSALIE CAMOC
13242 ORSINO, CHARITY MAE DACQUEL
13243 ORSOLINO, MALAYA DELOS REYES
13244 ORTEGA, GLADYS SAYDOQUEN
13245 ORTEGA, JESSICA RAYMUNDO
13246 ORTEGA, JOYCE TAYAG
13247 ORTEGA, LEONE MOSCOSA
13248 ORTEGA, MA SALVE SEVILLA
13249 ORTEGA, MARGIE TOME
13250 ORTEGA, MARIA LEA TOMAQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:267 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 ORTEGA, MARIE HAZEL COLDERIA
13252 ORTEGA, NIƑO JOHN CUSI
13253 ORTEGA, TERESITA ALBURO
13254 ORTEZA, BETHSY ANUNGOS
13255 ORTEZA, GLAIZA COLOSAGA
13256 ORTEZA, HERBERT INSO
13257 ORTEZA, JOHN LOUIE ZARAGOZA
13258 ORTILLA, JANINE LIM
13259 ORTILLO, DAISY MATABIA
13260 ORTIZ, ARIANE LOFRANCO
13261 ORTIZ, ERWIN SISON
13262 ORTIZ, JAY ANN CARAMBA
13263 ORTIZ, KAREN KAYE FRANCO
13264 ORTIZ, LUISA ROARING
13265 ORTIZ, MAE BALIAD
13266 ORTIZ, MARIBEL ALCANTARA
13267 ORTIZ, ORNEL AƑONUEVO
13268 ORTIZ, RON TEOFYLE MAHILOM
13269 OSALBO, ROXANNE AGLIBOT
13270 OSANASTRE, HELEN GRACE TUNDAG
13271 OSAYAN, SAMSON BATINO
13272 OSERIN, NEIL ALDRIN BARRERA
13273 OSIAL, SHERLYN TIMPUG
13274 OSING, ELAINE GRACE TABESA
13275 OSMAN, JAYFORD TAGOSE
13276 OSORIO, DEBBIE BOTIONG
13277 OSORIO, FERNANDO CASTRO
13278 OSORIO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DEL MUNDO
13279 OSORIO, KAREN GERRA
13280 OSORNO, ARIEL GARCIA
13281 OSTAN, WILMA GODIR
13282 OSTONAL, MARY ROSE LOPEZ
13283 OSTRIA, MICHEAL SAM SUMAYANG
13284 OTERO, RICHARD SURALTA
13285 OTINEZ, LIEZLE GONZALES
13286 OTIVILLADAR, VERONICA ESTRILLADO
13287 OUANO, RAMIL LASALA
13288 OVALLES, MELANIE DINGLE
13289 OVILLO, FRANCE OMEGA DAEL
13290 OYA-AN, LOLANDO MANGAY-OP
13291 OYAD, MHEL ANN PALMARES
13292 OYANGOREN, GRACE TAGUBA
13293 OYANGWA, ELVIE ALLAFAG
13294 OYAO, ELEASAR BERNALTE
13295 OYAO, MA VANESSA DAƑO
13296 OYOS, MELODY ESTACIO
13297 OZAETA, ESTHER BAZAR
13298 OƑASA, MAY VECINO
13299 OƑATE, MAY CHRISTINE JACOLBE
13300 OƑATE, RAMEL TAMOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:268 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 OƑEZ, ROXANE AƑORA
13302 PA-AY, VENUS DUNGPAEN
13303 PAA, GRACE AILLEN ACUIDO
13304 PAA, LOVELYNN ROSE ALEXIS CRUZ
13305 PAA, MACRODGER SININING
13306 PAANO, MARY ROCHELLE MEDIANTE
13307 PAAS, KRISTINE ANN TORRES
13308 PAAT, HAZEL KRISTINE LAANI
13309 PAAƑO, JOHN AMIER
13310 PABALATE, GERARD ELAMPARO
13311 PABALATE, MA CRISTINA FLORMATA
13312 PABALATE, SHIELA ISM SERATE
13313 PABATANG, ALGEN EVANGELISTA
13314 PABATANG, SARAH JANE TORRECAMPO
13315 PABE, WELMARIE OSCAR
13316 PABELLA, SOREN JOSHUA PALERACIO
13317 PABIA, VIRGIE ENOJOSA
13318 PABICO, MARGARET GARCIA
13319 PABICO, XYREL PASTOR
13320 PABILAN, GINA NUƑEZ
13321 PABILLO, ANNE KLEIN BOTIONG
13322 PABIO, JULIE ANN LEMENTE
13323 PABIRAN, MERRYLE JIE BERI
13324 PABLEO, SIEGLINDE VASQUEZ
13325 PABLO, JAN ANDRE MUNAR
13326 PABLO, JENNYROSE TULIAO
13327 PABLO, JERLYN PESAƑA
13328 PABLO, JESELLE MARTIN
13329 PABLO, KARREL WAYNE AGOT
13330 PABLO, LORAINE GALANG
13331 PABLO, ROSARIO PANGANIBAN
13332 PABLO, ROWEL MANUELO
13333 PABOREAL, APRIL GRACE GALENO
13334 PABRO, JOSEPHINE SANDAGAN
13335 PABROA, LYRA MAE DEJOS
13336 PABULAYAN, JOJIE SABEROLA
13337 PABUNAN, KRISTINE ANDREA CRUJE
13338 PABUNAN, RICHARD BARTOLOME
13339 PACA-ANAS, MICHAEL QUINTO
13340 PACAO, LEA LLAGAS
13341 PACARDO, SHARRON FALCON
13342 PACATANG, GAMALIEL TAGUPA
13343 PACAWAY, JASON JABON
13344 PACELO, DIANA ROSE PASTOR
13345 PACETE, ROLAND MONTILLA
13346 PACHECO, FRANCES JEANE IBANEZ
13347 PACHECO, GLORIA ABE
13348 PACHECO, KAREN GUZMAN
13349 PACHECO, LOUIE ROBERTO
13350 PACHECO, MARIE FE GALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:269 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 PACHECO, MARY LOU
13352 PACIA, EDEXAMAE GRACE MOHAMMAD
13353 PACIA, LOBILYN MAUSIG
13354 PACIENTE, JENNIFER VILLACERAN
13355 PACIFICO, NELSON MELECIO
13356 PACIFICO, ROLYN LANA
13357 PACINO, KENNETH DAVE BERBANO
13358 PACINO, RAZEL ANINIPOT
13359 PACIS, ABEGAIL DORDE
13360 PACIS, ELLEN JOY ASUNCION
13361 PACIS, JACKEILYN CALIPES
13362 PACIS, JESSICA RUBIC
13363 PACLIBAR, ALJON SOBRIDA
13364 PACLIBAR, DEXTER TUBOG
13365 PACLIBAR, JOMARY PEDROSA
13366 PACLIBAR, MARYVILLE DAGOLSAPO
13367 PACLIPAN, JOSEPHINE RULLOQUE
13368 PACLITA, RUBEN JR BROQUEZA
13369 PACOL, RACHEL FACTAO
13370 PACQUIAO, RANDY MAGDUGO
13371 PACQUING, CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
13372 PACTAO, NORBHE MAE VEDEJA
13373 PACTO, RACHEL LIAZ
13374 PACTORES, JOANNA LOSBAƑOS
13375 PACUBAS, MICHAEL REY DE GRACIA
13376 PACULABA, ANNA MONICA CRUZ
13377 PACULANAN, CATHREEN SOLEDAD
13378 PACULANAN, JHESCEL TANGKIHAY
13379 PACULANANG, SHELOMI NABALITAN
13380 PACULBA, RUTH CATINA
13381 PACULLA, ERMELYN SALAMERO
13382 PACUMBA, LOUEI JEAN MANO
13383 PACUNDO, MYLEEN DEL ROSARIO
13384 PACUNLA, ARCHIE BODIONGAN
13385 PACUNLA, NIEZYL TAUB
13386 PACUT, REYMART SAJULGA
13387 PADAGAS, MARIA SHARMAINE ALFEROS
13388 PADAL, JOLLEBE RONDINA
13389 PADAMA, JONATHAN JARED KRISTOFF LETANA
13390 PADAOAN, RICHARD LOUIE LACONSAY
13391 PADAY, DEVI BOON CASTRODES
13392 PADAYAO, ARIANE MAY ATOK
13393 PADAYAO, MARY LOI NAVARRO
13394 PADAYHAG, KATHLEEN SHAYNE SERIRITAN
13395 PADECIO, MA ELISA TRAJANO
13396 PADER, ALGELINE MAE BASCOS
13397 PADER, LENNIE BETH SAPINOSO
13398 PADER, NIƑO GARBIN
13399 PADERO, ABEGAIL DAAMO
13400 PADIGOS, RONDEC TABADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:270 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 PADILLA, BEAULAH GRACE OMAR
13402 PADILLA, CORAZON OMAƑA
13403 PADILLA, GLENN ZALDUA
13404 PADILLA, JANET LAWATON
13405 PADILLA, JOWEL CONCEPCION
13406 PADILLA, KRISTINE SORIANO
13407 PADILLA, MARIA CHRISTINA HOMBRE
13408 PADILLA, MARK KEVIN CORDERO
13409 PADILLA, MYKA TEJANA
13410 PADILLA, ROSE ANN ROY
13411 PADILLA, ZARAH GRACE FERRER
13412 PADILLO, ARCHIE ALTOVEROS
13413 PADILLO, LORYMAE BRANAIROS
13414 PADIN, MARIA ANGELY DELIMA
13415 PADIOS, JOHN VINCENT CASTAƑEDA
13416 PADIOS, MARY ANN LIZADA
13417 PADIOS, MARYJOY DOCEJO
13418 PADLAN, CRISTOPHER ROSARIO
13419 PADO, JESUS OLANGAR
13420 PADOGDOG, MARYJOY CHATTO
13421 PADOLINA, GENEFER VELASCO
13422 PADRE, JULIE-ANN SARMIENTO
13423 PADRE, MARY GRACE URAGA
13424 PADRE-I, GRACIEL MONICA VALDEVIESO
13425 PADRID, PHOEBIE MYKA DE CASTRO
13426 PADRINAO, MARY ROSE LIM
13427 PADRINAO, MELVIN LIM
13428 PADRO, JOSEPH JANORAS
13429 PADRO, ROMEL BORATA
13430 PADRON, NOEL MIGUEL
13431 PADRONES, THESSA LAMASAN
13432 PADUA, DANILO JR SENICA
13433 PADUA, LYN GALLO
13434 PADUA, MARIA MARIZ CATALAN
13435 PADUA, MONETTE ALONZO
13436 PADUA, VERNA MENDAƑA
13437 PAEL, NERISSA AGUILA
13438 PAELDIN, ROSEMARIE DIAMANTE
13439 PAET, KRISTEL JANE CORPUZ
13440 PAEZ, EMMARIE REJUSO
13441 PAG-IWAYAN, MARGIE SIALONGO
13442 PAGADUAN, GLAIZA TARNATE
13443 PAGAL, NORLAN JR MANCAO
13444 PAGALILAUAN, LANIE APATTAD
13445 PAGALLAMAN, ELLEN GALE FUERTE
13446 PAGALLAMMAN, FE CAUAN
13447 PAGANGPANG, REA JOY ONG
13448 PAGARAN, BEBELYN NABUA
13449 PAGARIGAN, CHARITY MEDINA
13450 PAGARIGAN, ERICK JOHN ECHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:271 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 PAGARIGAN, RYAN CAYPUNO
13452 PAGATPATAN, VELMAR OROCAY
13453 PAGAYATAN, GLENN NICOLE ESPINOSA
13454 PAGAYON, EIRAM JANE NICOLAS
13455 PAGBA, ALVIN GERTOS
13456 PAGCALIWANGAN, VENUS MENDOZA
13457 PAGCANLUNGAN, JESSICA RADAZA
13458 PAGCAY, JANESSA CABONILAS
13459 PAGDANGANAN, IAN CRISCEL BAYANI
13460 PAGENTE, ROGER JR GAMBA
13461 PAGHARI-ON, ANITA NALANGAN
13462 PAGLINAWAN, CRISTINE RIVERA
13463 PAGLINAWAN, MARVIN DAIZ
13464 PAGLINAWAN, REAH IZZA TIOZON
13465 PAGLINAWAN, RUBANNE SANDIQUE
13466 PAGMANUA, JEANN MARIE MAGHUYOP
13467 PAGOBO, ARMINA ROQUE
13468 PAGOD, BLOZEN NARAGA
13469 PAGOROGON, KARL ERICK ALIPIO
13470 PAGRAN, CHARLIE PURA
13471 PAGSIAT, RUTHY JEAN BINASAHAN
13472 PAGTABUNAN, GERALDINE CALIPE
13473 PAGTALUNAN, HANS CHRISTIAN OJEDA
13474 PAGTALUNAN, QUENNIE CRUZ
13475 PAGTIILAN, LUBELLE LLAMAS
13476 PAGUIA, ANGIELYN YARTE
13477 PAGUIA, CHERELL ABARICO
13478 PAGUIGAN, CESMARK RAPISORA
13479 PAGUINTO, TRINA DOLORA TRINIDAD
13480 PAGUIO, KATELYN MANAOIS
13481 PAGUIRIGAN, JANICE CABAUATAN
13482 PAGUIRIGAN, JIECEL KAY VILLARTA
13483 PAGUIRIGAN, JONEL SERVILLA
13484 PAGUIRIGAN, MARYCEL ATARA
13485 PAGUIRIGAN, RHECY SALDO
13486 PAGULAYAN, CATHERINE SANTILLAN
13487 PAGULAYAN, KAREN CUREG
13488 PAGULAYAN, REYMALYN DOMINGO
13489 PAGULAYAN, RIAMAE QUINDOZA
13490 PAGULONG, CESAR JAMERO
13491 PAGUNSAN, JOSEPHINE CUYOS
13492 PAGUNTALAN, EVELYN PAROCHILIN
13493 PAGUNTALAN, FERLROSE ABUANA
13494 PAGUNTALAN, MARJORIE ANNE TORRE
13495 PAHALAWAN, SAHRA KARING
13496 PAHAYAHAY, DORIS PATAYON
13497 PAHID, MARGIE REBAMONTE
13498 PAHIGANAN, ALDEA DARUCA
13499 PAHILINO, CHERYL MORALES
13500 PAHURIRAY, JINNIE ALMONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:272 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 PAIDOMAMA, BAI RHYMA SAMPULNA
13502 PAISTE, ANNA JOY UMOQUIT
13503 PAJADORA, NOVER PEDREGOSA
13504 PAJANEL, JOEBET GARCIA
13505 PAJAO, MAR-VEE PEREZ
13506 PAJARES, NENALYN GALERO
13507 PAJARILLAGA, DENISE MARRA ANGELI MENDOZA
13508 PAJARILLO, JOSE ALFREDO CEJAS
13509 PAJARILLO, MICHAEL SARABOSING
13510 PAJARILLO, YOLANDA BLANCO
13511 PAJARITO, ELIZABETH LAGUNDA
13512 PAJARON, DARIZZA LUCYLIA ESPALDON
13513 PAJARON, MARY JOY DE VERA
13514 PAJAYAO, ANALISA ARCILLAS
13515 PAJE, ANN ROSE TOJONG
13516 PAJE, RANDY JOSEPH ESTANISLAO
13517 PAJES, ANA MAE DALANON
13518 PAJES, ANALOU ABELLANA
13519 PAJITA, MARLO DELA CRUZ
13520 PAJO, CATHERINE SAMBAAN
13521 PAJO, JOEGIL SENAMIN
13522 PAJO, SUNNY SARMIENTO
13523 PAJUYO, LEIF VISITACION
13524 PAKINSON, CADIDIA PANDA
13525 PAKIPAC, REZA NGALI
13526 PAL, JEANIEBIE BANGKAYAWON
13527 PALA, SETTIE NORHPA UNDA
13528 PALACAD, KEY JOHN AUSTRIA
13529 PALACAY, CRISZEL AWILI
13530 PALACIO, MARY GRACE MARRERA
13531 PALACIO, MARYFE NOOL
13532 PALACIO, NOVELLE GRACE LEGASPI
13533 PALACPAC, EDISON JIMENEZ
13534 PALACTAO, DENROSE TUGAO
13535 PALAD, MARI CRIS PORNILLOS
13536 PALAD, MARIETA ODI
13537 PALAD, SANDRA ANCHETA
13538 PALADAN, BERNADETTE SALVE
13539 PALADO, LOVELYN NAMALATA
13540 PALAFOX, RONALYN COQUIA
13541 PALAFOX, ROXANNE JAREƑO
13542 PALAGANAS, BERNADETH DE VERA
13543 PALAGANAS, JAZEL CARPIZO
13544 PALAGANAS, MA SHALLAMER UNOS
13545 PALAGANAS, RONALYN MAGALONG
13546 PALAJE, MARICEL TARUN
13547 PALALAY, VERNA JANE BAUTISTA
13548 PALANAS, MARY GRACE OCLARES
13549 PALANG, LEOMARK LIBUNA
13550 PALANGGOY, CONCHITA DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:273 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 PALAO, CHARMELLE PAPA
13552 PALAPAL, ANGIELOU TOLENTINO
13553 PALAPAR, CHRISTIAN FREDDIE MAGBAGO
13554 PALAPUZ, NOEL AYAP
13555 PALASAN, LYNDON MACANIP
13556 PALASAN, VERSILDA CABIGQUEZ
13557 PALATTAO, JENNYLYN GANTE
13558 PALATTAO, JUNDER MAGUNDAYAO
13559 PALAWAN, HANIA JAMALODEN
13560 PALAY, SHEILA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
13561 PALAYABAN, RONNIE FAJARDO
13562 PALAƑA, LORDINNI SIA
13563 PALAƑA, RENELIZA PEREA
13564 PALAƑA, VIRGINIA GAUSIN
13565 PALBAN, ARLENE LASCUƑA
13566 PALCAT, AIMEE PAGNAMITAN
13567 PALCAT, JAMAICA ELANGA
13568 PALCE, MARY GRACE SENOBIO
13569 PALCONAN, SHERYLL GARIN
13570 PALCOTO, GEMANIN FLORES
13571 PALENCIA, ALJUN ANTHONY CABABAO
13572 PALENCIA, ANNIE JANE OBANDO
13573 PALENCIA, MARK BACLAS
13574 PALENCIA, PAULENE JOY MARISCAL
13575 PALENCIA, RODGIE BINONDO
13576 PALENZUELA, SARAH GRACE SAKAY
13577 PALER, JIM JAGONOS
13578 PALER, REX CASTILLANO
13579 PALERO, MERZECHRIS DUMANTAY
13580 PALES, MIELA SHYLA STA ANA
13581 PALEYAN, NAJEELA MARCOS
13582 PALEYAN, OPHELIA ANTIYAG
13583 PALGAN, RICHELLE MAE BAGALANON
13584 PALIMA, CARLO BACKENG
13585 PALINO, AILEEN JAVIER
13586 PALISOC, RICIE ANNE VILLANUEVA
13587 PALITA, RHEA JANE DE CASTRO
13588 PALLASIGUE, CRANLEIGH LUMAMBA
13589 PALLICHANG, JOSEFA GUIHAWAN
13590 PALMA, ALDRICH PETER DOMINGO
13591 PALMA, CARLO FRANCIS
13592 PALMA, CATHERINE TACDORO
13593 PALMA, GLADYS VELEZ
13594 PALMA, MARICEL HINLAYAGAN
13595 PALMA, MICHAEL ROSENDO
13596 PALMA, REEYA LINA
13597 PALMA, RHEALOU SABELLO
13598 PALMA, TERESA ENAGUAS
13599 PALMARES, MERGEI SANCHEZ
13600 PALMERA, CATHERINE SOLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:274 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 PALMERO, ALIREZA ENCINAS
13602 PALMERO, MONINA VALENZONA
13603 PALMES, JANIEN ROSAL
13604 PALMES, JEISELLE ANN BANDOLA
13605 PALMES, RAMONA PADILLA
13606 PALMIANO, GILBERT COPIAN
13607 PALMONES, ELIZABETH ESCULTURA
13608 PALO, NORMALYN AƑONUEVO
13609 PALOGAN, GLORY SAMILIN
13610 PALOGAR, ROSALINA CABANGUNAY
13611 PALOGUER, FRANK ROY CAPON
13612 PALOMAR, CHRISTINE DECLARO
13613 PALOMERAS, JIVY ABILGOS
13614 PALOMIQUE, ERIKA THERESE VALENCIA
13615 PALOMO, JOANNA MARIE SAN BUENAVENTURA
13616 PALON, IVY CAPERLAC
13617 PALOQUIA, STEPHEN EMBATE
13618 PALPALLATOC, MARIA LHAARNE PANDAY
13619 PALTING, JENSCKY CHARLENE CALLANGA
13620 PALUGOD, JIZIEL AVELINO
13621 PALUMBARIT, DAISY ADAYON
13622 PALWA, EUNICE CERDIƑA
13623 PAMA, CHELALYN GARAY
13624 PAMA, DANILO DE LA CRUZ
13625 PAMA, ROSALIE TORRES
13626 PAMAT, IRENE DELIQUIADO
13627 PAMAT, NELYN QUIJANO
13628 PAMAT, VIOLIE DORMAL
13629 PAMATIAN, LEA JEAN PELAGIO
13630 PAMIL, RICHEL DESOY
13631 PAMILAR, RONNELL JABOLA
13632 PAMILOZA, JOHN KENNETH JARDIN
13633 PAMLIAN, BAERONICA UNDA
13634 PAMOR, KRISTINE MARIE MAPA
13635 PAMPAG, CRISTINE GARDOSE
13636 PAMPILO, LORELIE CARUANA
13637 PAMPLIEGA, MARY ANN SALAZAR
13638 PAMPLONA, ANALYN MENDOZA
13639 PAMPLONA, FARIDA ARMODIA
13640 PAMPOSA, ANNA MAE LIBERTINO
13641 PAN, IVORY CARNASA
13642 PANADO, SIELLA VALENZUELA
13643 PANAGA, WILLY JR ADDUN
13644 PANAGSAGAN, JESSA CHRISTEL GASES
13645 PANAL, DAFNIE MAE QUIƑO
13646 PANALIGAN, ARLENE DE CASTRO
13647 PANALIGAN, MHAY-ANN MANUEL
13648 PANAMBO, HERMA BURGOS
13649 PANANDIGAN, JHASLEA EMBA
13650 PANANGANAN, IRELYN BARGAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:275 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 PANANGGILAN, NORHADA DIMALAO
13652 PANASANG, RANIZA AKMAD
13653 PANASE, NORY JULE
13654 PANAWIDAN, SADDAM HADJI ALI
13655 PANCHO, ADELFA ACLAN
13656 PANCHO, JOHANA MAE ALBA
13657 PANCHO, JULIE MEJIDO
13658 PANCHO, RONNEL PALENCIA
13659 PANDELING, ALJAY QUILAS
13660 PANDI, ATHENA GRACIA PECHO
13661 PANDONG, HOVIE MENRICK MAGAN
13662 PANDONG, JESTONY RECIƑA
13663 PANERGAYO, ANA ROSE DEQUITO
13664 PANERGO, ANABEL MACAPAGAL
13665 PANES, JENELYN CENA
13666 PANESA, SIMON PAULO MENDOZA
13667 PANGA, JEMIMA SEƑADAN
13668 PANGALANGAN, MARIELLE DOLOR
13669 PANGALAY, EVELYN DAYONDON
13670 PANGALAY, JUNJIE PAQUIBOT
13671 PANGAN, CLAUDATTE
13672 PANGAN, DENNIS PUNZALAN
13673 PANGAN, EMANUELL JAME DAVID
13674 PANGAN, JESSICA PANGILINAN
13675 PANGAN, MARGIE LOMOTOS
13676 PANGAN, R JAY DIAZ
13677 PANGAN, SARAH JANE DE JESUS
13678 PANGANDAMAN, JASMINE WALI
13679 PANGANDIAN, ADELINA CASTRO
13680 PANGANDOYON, JOVELYN MOSQUEDA
13681 PANGANIBAN, ANNALIZA ANGELES
13682 PANGANIBAN, APRIL ROSE MAITEM
13683 PANGANIBAN, BERNARD BOLANTE
13684 PANGANIBAN, CARLO GALLARDO
13685 PANGANIBAN, GLADELYN NARIDO
13686 PANGANIBAN, JEDIDIAH SANTOS
13687 PANGANIBAN, JEEVAN PAUL DALIUAG
13688 PANGANIBAN, JEFFERSON DE GUZMAN
13689 PANGANIBAN, KATHERINE NOSA
13690 PANGANIBAN, MARY JOYCE TRISTE
13691 PANGANIBAN, PAULAINE MAYINGQUE
13692 PANGANIBAN, VERONICA VILLALOBOS
13693 PANGANONONG, IANNEN NADURA
13694 PANGANTIJON, JOACHIM MARK DUMLAO
13695 PANGAPALAN, ENGRID RICHA
13696 PANGARUNGAN, JOHAIRAH YUSOPH
13697 PANGILINAN, ANNA VANESSA ENDOZO
13698 PANGILINAN, CATRINA CAINGUITAN
13699 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIAN SACEDA
13700 PANGILINAN, CLAIRE ANN BELGICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:276 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 PANGILINAN, DIVINE PAULA CARREON
13702 PANGILINAN, JOSEPHINE JIMENO
13703 PANGILINAN, KARENOEL GELIDON
13704 PANGILINAN, KATHLEEN MANIO
13705 PANGILINAN, RHEYMHAR BUHANHIN
13706 PANGILINAN, SANDRA NICOLE ENRIQUEZ
13707 PANGILINAN, SHERLIZA SARMIENTO
13708 PANIAMOGAN, CHERRIE NOMBRADO
13709 PANILAG, CYBEL JOY BRIONES
13710 PANINGBATAN, JONWELL UBANDO
13711 PANIS, EDZEL TABSING
13712 PANIS, ELGEN ENTRADA
13713 PANIZALES, DONALD PANOLINO
13714 PANIZALES, FREDEL ACOLLADOR
13715 PANLICAN, JOANNA MARIE SEVERINO
13716 PANO, CYRA MARIE NABUS
13717 PANOLINO, CARLITO SANCHEZ
13718 PANOLONG, JAHAYMA QUINLOG
13719 PANOPIO, KASSANDRA PABRIGA
13720 PANOTES, JOVEN JR BAYLON
13721 PANSOY, BHEBERLYN ROSAL
13722 PANSOY, NERISA TUGOM
13723 PANTALEON, DANZEL DELA CRUZ
13724 PANTALEON, RUSSEL ZABALA
13725 PANTAN, JEFFREY LLANES
13726 PANTE, GHINO MAR SUMAIT
13727 PANTE, JERICSON JARABEJO
13728 PANTIG, LAURA SILVESTRE
13729 PANTIG, RASHID DAVID
13730 PANTIG, SHARMAINE ROSE DE CASTRO
13731 PANTOJA, APRIL MAE ABALO
13732 PANTOJA, MARICRIS RAMIREZ
13733 PANTONIAL, JOSEPH LATAYADA
13734 PANTORILLA, CIRILA MONTILDE
13735 PANTORILLA, KAREN BALDOS
13736 PANTUA, CATHERINE AGUILANDO
13737 PANUELOS, MARIA ESTELA HERNANDEZ
13738 PANUYAS, AILEEN VASQUEZ
13739 PANZO, MARICEL BALESNOMO
13740 PAPA, CAMILLE
13741 PAPA, CHERYL PILAR
13742 PAPA, CLARISSE ANN CAMAƑAG
13743 PAPA, EDELIZA VIRTUSIO
13744 PAPA, MA IRENE SINCO
13745 PAPA, RUDY JR MAYANG
13746 PAPAS, LINDA NAHINE
13747 PAPCO-O, MARICEL MARZO
13748 PAPELLERO, JULLENE ENAMNO
13749 PAPILLA, RICARDO JAN ARGHIE CERUELOS
13750 PAPIO, JERAD JAYMER MARASIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:277 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 PAPIO, MARK ANTHONY ALIB
13752 PAQUEO, CECILIO JR LARASE
13753 PAQUIBOT, CHERRY ROSA CLARO
13754 PAQUIBOT, JUN JUN
13755 PAQUIT, RENILLA ABALDE
13756 PAR, DAPHNE ROSE GILLA
13757 PAR, GLESIE BANGAYAN
13758 PARADELA, VANISSA CONJE
13759 PARADILLO, MARIA LUISA CAƑETE
13760 PARADJI, ALGHANDI SAID
13761 PARADO, YOLANDA ENOC
13762 PARAGAS, ELLYN SABAY
13763 PARAGAS, KARLENE VELINA
13764 PARAGAS, LLOYD ALPACEASAR GUNTANG
13765 PARAGON, JONESID ORCULLO
13766 PARAGUYA, ANGELA RHEENA GUNDAYA
13767 PARAGUYA, JEWEL MARIE ABANGAN
13768 PARAISO, FRITZI JANE TINDONGAN
13769 PARAISO, MARICAR DESPABELADERO
13770 PARAISO, SHARMAINE MANLINCON
13771 PARAL, ALYSSA MARIE TAN
13772 PARALE, MARIA LETLET PALMA
13773 PARALEJAS, MARC JOSEPH PENOLLIAR
13774 PARALEJAS, RIZZA FULLANTES
13775 PARALLAG, JOYLYN MAGORA
13776 PARAME, JELLY HERNANI
13777 PARAME, REX CUDERA
13778 PARAN, CRESELYN ENGBINO
13779 PARANA, MARIA NHELIA QUIZZAGAN
13780 PARANGAN, CHARMA PARREƑO
13781 PARANGAN, KRISTEL JANE GESTO
13782 PARANI, JOVI VILLAREAL
13783 PARARUAN, GINALYN DATU
13784 PARAS, ANNA LIZA PAR
13785 PARAS, ANTHONY DE YRO
13786 PARAS, CHAMAELA FERRERA
13787 PARAS, JOCELYN ARULA
13788 PARAS, LIEZEL HIPOS
13789 PARAS, MARIA JONELLE TOLENTINO
13790 PARAS, TREXTER CRUZ
13791 PARATON, ARLENE JOSE
13792 PARAY, MELANIE IGNACIO
13793 PARAYANON, SHEKINAH ABUCAYAN
13794 PARAYNO, RICHARD ABAD
13795 PARAZO, FRECY ASIO
13796 PARBA, CHARMAINE DUMAGPI
13797 PARBA, JOSEPH ABELLANA
13798 PARCO, LORIE ANN FIESTA
13799 PARCO, SARAH JANE PAYONG
13800 PARCON, KATY LIE PEDRAJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:278 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 PARCON, LERMA AGUISANDO
13802 PARCON, OFELIA TUMAYAY
13803 PARCON, RAMAYANAH LABATOS
13804 PARCON, STEPHENE SANICO
13805 PARDEƑO, MARY ROSE VILLANUEVA
13806 PARDILLO, BENGY TEJADA
13807 PARDILLO, ROSANNIE CAMUS
13808 PARDIƑAS, JOE ANNE CLAR
13809 PARDIƑAS, SANDRA REAL
13810 PARDIƑAS, STANLEY ALVARADO
13811 PARDO, ANASTACIO CATIN
13812 PARDOS, MERCY ELGARAN
13813 PAREDES, CATHERINE EUSTAQUIO
13814 PAREDES, JENNIFER BODONIA
13815 PAREJA, AIRA MARIE TORRES
13816 PAREL, CHARITY ESCURZON
13817 PAREL, RICA CRUZ
13818 PARISAN, DEMROSE JOY ADLAON
13819 PARIƑAS, ALDRIN
13820 PARLOCHA, WILBERT VALDEZ
13821 PARNONCILLON, JAYLYN GAYOSO
13822 PAROCHA, BEVERLY GALLETES
13823 PAROJINOG, RUSTY MAE PALERMO
13824 PAROL, PORFERIA MORAL
13825 PARONG, DANIEL JR SAGUCIO
13826 PARRA, ALDRIN GUITERING
13827 PARRE, GRACE MONTOYA
13828 PARREƑAS, MICHELLE INDO
13829 PARRO, RECHELLE MAE VIBARES
13830 PARROCHA, CARLO DIOCARES
13831 PARTA, ANN ANN ADVINCULA
13832 PARTIDAS, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
13833 PARUNGAO, ANNABELL BOLIS
13834 PARUNGAO, EVELYN AGOCOY
13835 PARUNGAO, PATRICIA BLANCHE CRISOSTOMO
13836 PARUNGAO, ROMEO JR TIGLAO
13837 PASA, MARICAR MEJIAS
13838 PASAGAD, JOSEPHINE POCA
13839 PASALO, ANNA FEL FLORES
13840 PASAMANERO, JANICE PAULITE
13841 PASANA, KIMBERLY HERMOSO
13842 PASANGAN, NORINA UNGA
13843 PASANTE, MARY ANN PARREƑO
13844 PASAOA, AYAN ABBIL
13845 PASAOL, JOVE DURANO
13846 PASAOL, LINO JAY CASONA
13847 PASATIEMPO, JAPHETH SAAVEDRA
13848 PASATIEMPO, VIRGINIA DAYAP
13849 PASAWILAN, MOHAMAD MAULANA
13850 PASAYLO-ON, ABIGAIL SEGARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:279 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 PASCION, ALONA CLEMENTE
13852 PASCO, APRIL JOY ANDAL
13853 PASCO, ARLYNE LAGUD
13854 PASCUA, ANGEL ANN MANGAO
13855 PASCUA, BEVERLY FONTANILLA
13856 PASCUA, CHERRY PIE DELOS SANTOS
13857 PASCUA, CRISOL ROMERO
13858 PASCUA, ELEINE CHRISTINE LAGMAN
13859 PASCUA, ERICA DAVID
13860 PASCUA, GERALDINE JADE GLINA
13861 PASCUA, JEMMAFIL DYSAM
13862 PASCUA, JENIFER VIERNES
13863 PASCUA, MELITA SAGIBO
13864 PASCUA, ROMER SERIL
13865 PASCUA, RONNIE MANUEL
13866 PASCUA, SNOOKY GONZALES
13867 PASCUA, TERESA BALINANG
13868 PASCUA, WENDY FIESTA
13869 PASCUAL, ANNIELYN ONNAGAN
13870 PASCUAL, BRILLEY DELA CRUZ
13871 PASCUAL, EMILITO SANTOS
13872 PASCUAL, GINALYN ESPINOZA
13873 PASCUAL, HARMONY TIMBREZA
13874 PASCUAL, HONEYVAL DOMINGO
13875 PASCUAL, IRIS SANTOS
13876 PASCUAL, JENNY ANN BUMAGAT
13877 PASCUAL, JOSE IV NIƑO
13878 PASCUAL, JOSE JR PADILLA
13879 PASCUAL, JULIE FE ALONSAGAY
13880 PASCUAL, KAREN JAWAY
13881 PASCUAL, LAILANIE CAUSAREN
13882 PASCUAL, MARICAR TORTUYA
13883 PASCUAL, MARITES LONGBOY
13884 PASCUAL, MARY ROSE MALINAO
13885 PASCUAL, MELVIN REYES
13886 PASCUAL, PAOLO GANTALA
13887 PASCUAL, RAQUEL BANAY
13888 PASCUAL, RAYMOND LACSINA
13889 PASCUAL, RONNIEL LINDO
13890 PASCUAL, ROSHIANE AGPAOA
13891 PASIBE, CHUCHI VICENTE
13892 PASICOLAN, MARILOU ADDATU
13893 PASIGADO, HAZEL JANE MARANGA
13894 PASIGON, JOYCE SAD-O
13895 PASIL, GLENDA ACIERTO
13896 PASINABO, DINA CADIVIDA
13897 PASION, APRIL JOYCE BARAOIDAN
13898 PASIONA, GIGI ODIAME
13899 PASIWEN, ZYRA SULANG
13900 PASKING, VERNA BADIA-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:280 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 PASON, AIDEEN ANDO
13902 PASON, MARILYN OROSA
13903 PASON, MICHELLE GLADYS ANSING
13904 PASPE, HAZEL AMPER
13905 PASTELERO, MARIETTA ROCIO
13906 PASTER, EPIMACO JR MALBAS
13907 PASTERA, FRANCIS JOEY LADICA
13908 PASTOLERO, NELSON PASTRANA
13909 PASTOR, CHESSA AIRAH BACORDO
13910 PASTOR, JHON PATRICK QUITLONG
13911 PASTOR, MARIA EULEEN ZULUAGA
13912 PASTORAL, LESTER KIT VIDAL
13913 PASTORAL, RACHELLE ANN DELA CRUZ
13914 PASTORAL, RHODORA BRIONES
13915 PASTORFIDE, DANILO DE LUNA
13916 PASTORPIDE, DAISYBEL LAR
13917 PASTRANA, ELSIE CASTOR
13918 PASTRANA, JEFF PINEDA
13919 PASTRANO, CARMELO BOHOY
13920 PATACSIL, ELMER HIPOL
13921 PATAGOC, WAHEEDUDDIN ALONTO
13922 PATALINGHUG, QUINY JANE REMOLINO
13923 PATANA, JOCELYN REGALADO
13924 PATARAY, MARK JOY BARBER
13925 PATAUEG, JAREN DAYAG
13926 PATCHEO, JOHN BREACH GAYOSA
13927 PATENIO, NOEMI PALMA
13928 PATENTE, JOVELYN LINGCAY
13929 PATEƑA, ALLEN JADE QUINTANA
13930 PATEƑO, HENZEL ABELLANOSA
13931 PATEƑO, VERONICA
13932 PATI-AN, VAL PATRICK PAPELIRAS
13933 PATIAG, ELENITA ALVAREZ
13934 PATIGA, REGINA QUEJADA
13935 PATILAN, AILEEN LIPATA
13936 PATINDOL, MARY JEAN LEE CONCEPCION
13937 PATINDOL, OFELIA JAYME
13938 PATIO, JANICE DEE ALFORTE
13939 PATIƑO, MA SHAIRA DORIQUEZ
13940 PATLUNAG, KAREN DUMAOG
13941 PATOC, GERALDYN PAULINO
13942 PATONONGON, REY GEONZON
13943 PATORIO, JONNIE ALCOBER
13944 PATRIANA, NIƑA EZYLA MARIƑAS
13945 PATRIARCA, EDNA CLIMACOSA
13946 PATRIARCA, GEVILYN LURICO
13947 PATRIARCA, GLECYL MAE MAQUILAN
13948 PATRIARCA, RALPH WILLIAM MAR
13949 PATRICIO, JANICE SAN JUAN
13950 PATRIMONIO, GRACE SARITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:281 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 PATRIMONIO, ROBELYN ALISOSO
13952 PATTAUI, JENNY BAUZON
13953 PATUAL, CHERRY GRACE PLANILLA
13954 PATULA, JOEL DINGLASA
13955 PATULADA, JAIREN REY CLARO
13956 PATULILIC, BENJIE PICAN
13957 PATUNGAN, JHOANA PADILLA
13958 PAUAL, KERHSTINE BARCON
13959 PAULASA, JC JANE MERCADO
13960 PAULE, ELIZER SYRUS MENDOZA
13961 PAULETE, JEILGH NIƑA DRONA
13962 PAULIN, ALEXIS MEI FLORES
13963 PAULIN, THOMAS ERIC CRUZ
13964 PAULMA, JOEL CAGAS
13965 PAUNEL, JUN LESTER CAIBIGAN
13966 PAUSAL, CELFRED HAINAR
13967 PAUSAL, RUSTY REDILLA
13968 PAUSAL, WENCESLAO JR ACUƑA
13969 PAUTAN, SISA REQUINA
13970 PAVILANDO, JASMIN ROSE LEDESMA
13971 PAVINO, BEVERLYN ABUEL
13972 PAWA, CONNIE MAY SAJELAN
13973 PAWAL, BENJIE DELA ROSA
13974 PAWAY, MARIAN JOY PERALTA
13975 PAWIL, CEGNOS MUDAT
13976 PAYAD, REDHEMER TACORDA
13977 PAYADON, MA RACHELL NAONGAN
13978 PAYAS, ROMEL RAMOS
13979 PAYOD, DARWIN NOVAL
13980 PAYOT, MAIRISH LOREJAS
13981 PAYPA, MARIA ENTERO
13982 PAYUYO, LARAGIE GUERINA
13983 PAZ, FEGELYN ABENGOZA
13984 PAZ, MARY JOYCE BAUTISTA
13985 PAZ, THEODORE RICO MAINIT
13986 PAZZIBUGAN, MARYET UBAL
13987 PAƑA, ABEGAIL BAWAY
13988 PAƑA, CHARLYN MAY SUA
13989 PAƑA, JONELIE EFRYL DUMASIS
13990 PAƑA, SCOTT RALPH BALANTUCAS
13991 PAƑA, WIT EXCELSIOR TERRADO
13992 PAƑARES, ARCILE DIVIBAR
13993 PECA, JOHN PAUL DACUDAG
13994 PECAJAS, AIME COMA
13995 PECATOSTE, MELVIN GEROLIA
13996 PECONCILLO, JOAN VEGA
13997 PEDERNAL, QUINNE VETTE PANTOJA
13998 PEDRABLANCA, LYRA MAE TOLEDO
13999 PEDRANO, RIANEL RODRIGUEZ
14000 PEDRAZA, MARGIE ESTERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:282 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 PEDREGOSA, FELROSE QUISOTE
14002 PEDREGOSA, MICHAEL CABANGON
14003 PEDRERA, VENESSA CLEO ALMEYDA
14004 PEDRIALVA, AILEN ABASTILLAS
14005 PEDRICO, GLEZIEL MAY DIVINAGRACIA
14006 PEDRIƑA, GRACE ALFONSO
14007 PEDRIƑA, HEIDILIZA RODRIGO
14008 PEDRONAN, MARIFE CALINGAY
14009 PEDROS, LOUWELLE TALEON
14010 PEDROSA, BENJAMIN MARALET
14011 PEDROSO, RONALYNN RAMAYAN
14012 PEDTAMANAN, LANIE ABAS
14013 PEDTAMANAN, NORAISA MANGIGING
14014 PEGA, RODELITO DEL RIO
14015 PEGARIDO, HYACINTH NIH RAMOS
14016 PEGORIA, ERIC SALIGUMBA
14017 PEGUIS, BERNAFE CASTAƑOS
14018 PEJANA, JOYLIE GARCIA
14019 PEJI, GERLIE SESMA
14020 PELAEZ, CHERRYL CABALLERO
14021 PELAEZ, ENEDY CALDEO
14022 PELAEZ, LOSALYN ARELLANO
14023 PELAEZ, MARICRIS ABAYON
14024 PELAEZ, MARY JANE MACAL
14025 PELAGIO, MAYLIZZA PEREZ
14026 PELAGIO, PAUL DRAKE PAJANCONI
14027 PELARE, GEOGAY RODA
14028 PELATANID, FELIXIS BONGON
14029 PELAYO, DAISY GEOCADA
14030 PELAYO, RHEA ROSE ABRACIA
14031 PELAYO, TESINADEL HISTA
14032 PELIAS, LORENA PANTOJAS
14033 PELIAS, VIRNABE TOMPONG
14034 PELIGRINO, JISRAEL LOMOD
14035 PELIGRINO, ROSELYN CONDE
14036 PELIGRO, ELSA BANDOJA
14037 PELIN, FLORIDEL CAPALES
14038 PELINGON, RITCHELLE EIMAR
14039 PELIPIL, JUDITH DELANTAR
14040 PELIYO, REY GUMBAN
14041 PELLAZAR, DIANNA ROSE MIRAVALLES
14042 PELLEGO, CHARLO DEMINGOY
14043 PELLEJERA, AILLEN BINAMERA
14044 PELOBELLO, LORENZA LADIA
14045 PELONE, ROSEMARY DYL GEPIGA
14046 PELONIA, GODOFREDO SELLO
14047 PELONIA, PRECIOUS DANDAY
14048 PENASO, EL CRIS MAE DALAYAT
14049 PENASO, GIRLEY JANE AWA
14050 PENASO, MARK LESTER SANOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:283 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 PENCILO, THERESA OLSINO
14052 PENDATUN, AMINA MANGACOY
14053 PENDATUN, MERCY VILLACILLO
14054 PENDIJITO, CHARITY GUERRA
14055 PENDOY, AL CAMERO
14056 PENIERO, ELLEN GRACE GALLAZA
14057 PENING, ANNALIZA ABAPO
14058 PENING, CHARMAINE DE GUZMAN
14059 PENINGEO, KURT WANAS KLYDE DANGGO
14060 PENITON, ELIAZAR JR ALUMBRO
14061 PENSADER, ANTONIO BELANDRES
14062 PENTECOSTES, GILYNA PARALE
14063 PENTINIO, LENIVIEL BOONGALING
14064 PEPINAS, WEENA QUINTE
14065 PEPINO, LORD BRIGHTON ROMA
14066 PEPITO, AILEEN MONTIADORA
14067 PEPITO, APRIL JOY ABNAUS
14068 PEPITO, CRESTIN HENOGUIN
14069 PEPITO, FELIX JR IMPUESTO
14070 PEPITO, GLOFER LOVE GOCONG
14071 PEPITO, JEOFREY MACAPAZ
14072 PEPITO, JOELYN BACUS
14073 PEPITO, MARJORIE LUBO
14074 PEPITO, RIZA SUMIGIN
14075 PEPITO, ROSARY CRISTY ALGUNO
14076 PERA, BABY ALESSA DE GUZMAN
14077 PERALES, MARIAN DEDEL
14078 PERALTA, ERICSON JAVIER
14079 PERALTA, FAITH MARICEL SAGYAMAN
14080 PERALTA, JESSA RUANTO
14081 PERALTA, JOANNE DIOSO
14082 PERALTA, JOJEN DIVINA
14083 PERALTA, JOSE JONATHAN GUARIƑA
14084 PERALTA, JUDYLYN SABANGAN
14085 PERALTA, JULIE ANN ALARCON
14086 PERALTA, JULIE ANN BORIBOR
14087 PERALTA, MARICRIS CALUGAY
14088 PERALTA, MARIFE MENDOZA
14089 PERALTA, PIERRE ERMINO
14090 PERALTA, XANDRIA PAZON
14091 PERATER, KAREEN MAY PEDREGOSA
14092 PERCULEZA, ELIZABETH ORENSE
14093 PERDIDO, SHERWIN DOMINGO
14094 PEREGRIN, NOEL ABANIO
14095 PEREGRINA, MARIA CECILIA BAKIDAN
14096 PEREGRINA, RODOLFO JR PEREIRA
14097 PERENAL, GENER PANCHO
14098 PEREW PEREW, JOHN LOIS VAN
14099 PEREY, SUSANA NOVICIO
14100 PEREY, WILLIAM NOBLEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:284 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 PEREYRA, ERIC BIGTAS
14102 PEREZ, AGNES ALBILDA
14103 PEREZ, AIDALORE DEREGLA
14104 PEREZ, ALBERT CATINDIG
14105 PEREZ, ALILI GAPAS
14106 PEREZ, ANA MARIE CASTIL
14107 PEREZ, ANDRIE ZAMORA
14108 PEREZ, ANGELO GAGAR
14109 PEREZ, AR-JAY DELA CRUZ
14110 PEREZ, ARKLOU NATARTE
14111 PEREZ, CANDICE MARIE VICTORIO
14112 PEREZ, CELINE SANTOS
14113 PEREZ, CLAUDINE DELA CRUZ
14114 PEREZ, DEXTER PAMPLONA
14115 PEREZ, ELAINE MONIC ALFARO
14116 PEREZ, EMILYN MAE NEBRIL
14117 PEREZ, EVER PEDRAZA
14118 PEREZ, FLORAMIE APOLINARIA
14119 PEREZ, FORTUNATO JR QUIMLAT
14120 PEREZ, GERALDINE LANUZA
14121 PEREZ, IBRAHIM QUINDARA
14122 PEREZ, IRISH JIMENEZ
14123 PEREZ, IRISH IRVING FERNANDEZ
14124 PEREZ, JASON MALLORCA
14125 PEREZ, JEAN YALUNG
14126 PEREZ, JEROME CACAM
14127 PEREZ, JOAN GAYLE LEGASPI
14128 PEREZ, JOANNA PEREZ
14129 PEREZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
14130 PEREZ, JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
14131 PEREZ, JOY RAMOS
14132 PEREZ, KATHRENE MANRIQUE
14133 PEREZ, KISHA LORRAINE ANDO
14134 PEREZ, LUZVIMINDA FLORES
14135 PEREZ, MARYANN TACCAD
14136 PEREZ, MERELYN VILLAPAƑA
14137 PEREZ, NARCISA EMPREMIADO
14138 PEREZ, NOIME ISIDRO
14139 PEREZ, NOLLY BOTENG
14140 PEREZ, REGINE MABOLO
14141 PEREZ, RHEA FLORIDA
14142 PEREZ, RIZZA INDECIO
14143 PEREZ, SUNDY LYN PINGOLLO
14144 PEREZ, SUNSHINE ALEGRE
14145 PEREZ, TRINIDAD PAMULAG
14146 PERFECTO, KATHE DENOLAN
14147 PERIA, JOSEPH SALAZAR
14148 PERIABRAS, DANICA SANTILECES
14149 PERICO, ROBERT DELPINO
14150 PERIDO, AGATHA NAQUERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:285 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 PERIGRINO, MARIANNE GODOY
14152 PERILLA, MILANI SUA
14153 PERILLO, GIRLY VERIDIANO
14154 PERILLO, LIHLAH FLOR
14155 PERIO, VANESSA CADAG
14156 PERIODICO, ARANELYN CASTILLANO
14157 PERIƑA, JONALYN MIRANDA
14158 PERLADA, GERWIN OTON
14159 PERLAS, IAN GEMINIANO
14160 PERNIA, JANETTE ELMA
14161 PERNITO, MARILYN ALMOGUERRA
14162 PEROCHO, JACKLYN ROSE REPOLE
14163 PEROMINGAN, RONEL SAN JUAN
14164 PERPUSE, REGIE PEREZ
14165 PERRAL, ARGIE PAREJA
14166 PERUCHO, JANICE ISCALA
14167 PERUCHO, MARIA FE TAGSA
14168 PERVANDOS, SHEILA MAY LUBRIDO
14169 PESALBON, JERLYN VENTILACION
14170 PESALVER, JAPHET PARONE
14171 PESANTE, VANESSA VELASCO
14172 PESCADERO, ANGELINE CADELINIA
14173 PESCADOR, JENNY ROSE ANASTACIO
14174 PESIGAN, CARMENCITA DIMALIBOT
14175 PESINO, JESEIRY BASA
14176 PESTAƑO, CHRISTEL JOY VILLASOR
14177 PESTAƑO, GAUDENCIO JUAN
14178 PESTAƑO, MINERIZA VOLANTE
14179 PESTOLANTE, GERLIE LEQUIN
14180 PETALLAR, JUN MARK ABELITA
14181 PETALVER, ARIZA AVELINO
14182 PETATE, MAUREEN SANSANO
14183 PETERO, DHENNY LOVE ALBALADEJO
14184 PETEROS, DONALD PINGAO
14185 PETEROS, JOSE ELBEN PAESTE
14186 PETEZA, AIRA FAYE TORRES
14187 PETILO, JOY TOLENTINO
14188 PETILUNA, CHRISTY MARIE CASTRO
14189 PETILUNA, KRISTINE TUMILAP
14190 PETRAS, MARY ANN YONTING
14191 PETRONIO, JAY EMM CANONIGO
14192 PEVIDA, JEAN DAMAYO
14193 PEZARIO, FRANCIS IRENE RICAFORT
14194 PEƑA, AIRIN MALEZA
14195 PEƑA, DYLANN ROMERO
14196 PEƑA, EMARIS SORIANO
14197 PEƑA, GEMMA LIA SUGUITAN
14198 PEƑA, JANICE VILLEGAS
14199 PEƑA, KARREN MAY CORNELIO
14200 PEƑAFLOR, ALMA DE VERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:286 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 PEƑAFLOR, MELISSA ANNE CORTEZ
14202 PEƑAFLOR, RICHARD TOLENTINO
14203 PEƑAFORT, SALVACION GOMEZ
14204 PEƑAFUERTE, ERIKA JANE BELOY
14205 PEƑALBER, JOHNNY LYN MARAƑA
14206 PEƑALES, RENZ MARION BURDEOS
14207 PEƑALOGA, CHAREIN GRACE MAHINAY
14208 PEƑALOSA, DAVESON LITONG
14209 PEƑALOSA, GRETCHEN GRANADIL
14210 PEƑALOSA, MARIVIC ADIAL
14211 PEƑAMORA, ROCHELL ALMIRA
14212 PEƑAOJAS, ZARINA PARDO
14213 PEƑARANDA, JOSE II RANARIO
14214 PEƑARANDA, MAY GALLEGO
14215 PEƑARANDA, RICKY NAVARRA
14216 PEƑARANDA, TRUDES DOROJA
14217 PEƑAROYO, DOMINIC IBARRETA
14218 PEƑARUBIA, MARY JEAN VENUS
14219 PEƑAS, ANNIE MALALIS
14220 PEƑEDA, CHERRY JOY ANTONI
14221 PIA, JEFFRY CASTILLO
14222 PIA, VINA MARIE NILO
14223 PIADOZO, JOCELYN PAULINO
14224 PIALA, EVELYN BALMERA
14225 PIALAGO, CONCISA MERECIDO
14226 PIALAGO, DAIZY ALATA
14227 PIALAGO, JACKELYN PIGA
14228 PIALAGO, KRISRAH YANGCO
14229 PIAMONTE, KEVIN JOHN PLURAL
14230 PIAPES, SHARNEEY EVE LORENIANA
14231 PIAZA, BERNADETTE MONTERA
14232 PIAƑAR, GLEN MARK ALBIOS
14233 PICAL, MECHIL BANDALAN
14234 PICARDAL, ARNOLD NORCIO
14235 PICAT, CYNTHIA
14236 PICO, IVY INTO
14237 PICO, MARISSA QUIOYO
14238 PICSIWEN, KEVIN MARK BANIAGA
14239 PIDA, DOMINGO DANDEE II BRUCELAS
14240 PIDO, HANNAH ANIFAH LUNA
14241 PIDO, IAN JED BENANING
14242 PIDOT, JUNELYN TORREGROSA
14243 PIDOT, LAURENCE SOMERA
14244 PIDUCA, CATHERINE OBRA
14245 PIDUCA, MICHAEL JOEL CANILANG
14246 PIE, JEANNETH MALASPINA
14247 PIEDAD, JAY DAREN ONDEN
14248 PIEDAD, RICKS DALANGIN
14249 PIEDAD, SUZETTE YEPIS
14250 PIELAGO, RIO ENVERZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:287 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 PIGA, ERECKA BERNABE
14252 PIJERA, JEVANNEH GUTANA
14253 PILANDE, AGNES MACAPUS
14254 PILANGA, RAMON II SALILI
14255 PILAPIL, FLORIFE GALACIO
14256 PILAPIL, PRINCESS ELLORA BARINA
14257 PILAPIL, REMOGEL RANA
14258 PILAPIL, TIFFANY VILLAGONZA
14259 PILAR, ANGELICA BARROGA
14260 PILAR, FREDESWINDA ARANILLA
14261 PILAR, SHEREROSE DANLAG
14262 PILARCO, CYNTHIA PADERNAL
14263 PILASPILAS, NIKKI ANNE SORIANO
14264 PILAYAN, LEO CABRERA
14265 PILI, FERNANDO JR BALATOC
14266 PILI, JOVAN KIETH MADREDIA
14267 PILLA, JONATHAN CABANSAG
14268 PILLAS, JAIZEL BRAZA
14269 PILLAS, JERSEY DELA CRUZ
14270 PILLAS, JOANNA RUBIO
14271 PILLEJA, JUDY ZALITA
14272 PILO, CHERRY VIVE FACIOL
14273 PILONGO, NELYN GEMENTIZA
14274 PILUDEN, TRIXIA BETH AGYAO
14275 PILUETA, ANDROMEDA LINAAC
14276 PIMENTEL, ANDROMEDA TAMAYO
14277 PIMENTEL, BELLALINDA LAGULA
14278 PIMENTEL, BRIANNE LOMOTAN
14279 PIMENTEL, CATHERINE VEDEJA
14280 PIMENTEL, MARY GINA DECENA
14281 PIMENTEL, SHILA MAE CEDULLO
14282 PIMENTERO, BENJAMIN MALENAB
14283 PINANSILO, ARLENE SUMARANG
14284 PINAROC, VANESSA LIDAY
14285 PINASO, DOLORES PEROCHO
14286 PINAT, JOVELYN MARQUEZ
14287 PINATED, MARY JANE PULGAO
14288 PINEDA, ANA VERONICA SANTOS
14289 PINEDA, BRENDA BAUTISTA
14290 PINEDA, CHARMAINE LACUATA
14291 PINEDA, CHRISSHALYN SY
14292 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JAY BUGARIN
14293 PINEDA, DENNIS FALLETE
14294 PINEDA, DENNIS IVAN GORDOLA
14295 PINEDA, FERNANDO JR BALAGTAS
14296 PINEDA, GERALDINE PASOOT
14297 PINEDA, HEIDY LYN BIDING
14298 PINEDA, HERALD JEAN DUKHA
14299 PINEDA, LEASTER PACAS
14300 PINEDA, LILIAN GRACE GUINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:288 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 PINEDA, MARINA JULIANO
14302 PINEDA, MARY GRACE MIRANDA
14303 PINEDA, MAY BAYAWA
14304 PINEDA, NORALYN CABRERA
14305 PINEDA, SHARA GUAPE
14306 PINEDA, SHARLAINE GARCIA
14307 PINEDA, WINSTONE DELA PEƑA
14308 PINERA, JANCLAIRE PASION
14309 PINGCO, REBECA MALINAO
14310 PINGKIAN, DARELL MAE PEDUCHE
14311 PINGKIAN, FEVERLIE PATANGAN
14312 PINGOL, QUENIE YU
14313 PINGUL, ARVIN LLOYD BOLUS
14314 PINILI, KIM JASON DOROTEO
14315 PINILI, MITZI CASTANARES
14316 PINLAC, GRETEL PURGANAN
14317 PINLAC, MARITES LOMIBAO
14318 PINONGPONG, ROSEL QUINALAYO
14319 PINOTE, JENNIFER ARCEO
14320 PINTO, ROMMED MILLARE
14321 PINTO, SAIDA ZAMAN
14322 PINTOR, ARNOLD POLICARPIO
14323 PINUELA, GEBBE GARCIA
14324 PINUELA, PRESCY ROSE BANAS
14325 PIOQUINTO, MARILYN SAGIBU
14326 PIORNATO, ROWENA BOQUE
14327 PIQUERO, LOLITO MEJIAS
14328 PIRANTE, JANICE MEDALLA
14329 PISALBON, AIRENE NOCNOC
14330 PISANO, EDRIC ALLAN JOSUE
14331 PISQUESA, MARIA EMMANUELA CONUI
14332 PISTO, DAPHNE LACAREN
14333 PITA, GLAIZA RICO
14334 PITA, JELL GOMEZ
14335 PITAHIN, MINNIE TOLOD
14336 PITAO, EDWIN QUIJANO
14337 PITOGO, JULIE BROƑOLA
14338 PITOGO, LEONARDO ALIPIN
14339 PITUGO, RHEA SARINO
14340 PIZARO, REYVIE-LYN CHAVEZ
14341 PIZARRAS, JENELEN LAMELA
14342 PIZARRO, JANETH CABUSAS
14343 PIZARRO, JENNIFE BAJENTING
14344 PIZARRO, JOHN FRITZ JABAGAT
14345 PIZARRO, JULIE ANA LIM
14346 PIZAƑA, ALEXIS RONALD COLONIA
14347 PIƑON, GENELYN ORIAS
14348 PLACINO, JING SIO
14349 PLAGA, RENEBOY CAMPOY
14350 PLAMENCO, FREIAH ALER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:289 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 PLANCIA, WILMAR BULTRON
14352 PLANSAL, ERICKA TAGUSI
14353 PLANTINA, MARK CRIS ROMALLOSA
14354 PLANTINA, MARLOU ROMALLOSA
14355 PLASENCIA, ELINY LAYSON
14356 PLATIGUE, IRISH TEODORE
14357 PLATIL, DYMPHNA PORTABES
14358 PLAZA, ARLYN SUAYBAGUIO
14359 PLAZA, DOAN FRANCISCO
14360 PLAZA, JEMIMA SEPEDOSA
14361 PLAZA, MARK ANTHONY BONTOR
14362 PLAZA, SUSSETTE GARCIA
14363 PLEƑOS, ANTHONY SALLE
14364 PLOPINIO, LORENZO ESTIOKO
14365 PLOPINIO, NIKKI DELLORO
14366 PO, JEFFREY ANG
14367 POBLETE, EMMA RAE RIVERA
14368 POCALLAN, JENNY ROMPE
14369 POCONG, ELECEL CASTRO
14370 POGOSA, ANNA MARIFEL LORETO
14371 POGOY, BENJIE PELAYO
14372 POGOY, ENRIQUITO JR RAPISA
14373 POGOY, HONEY MAE MERCADO
14374 POGOY, PETER PAUL GUMAPAC
14375 POJA, LAURICE JEAN ALVAREZ
14376 POJAS, GEROME BALUTAN
14377 POKLAY, JOY TALAVERA
14378 POLA, NORODIN DODIA
14379 POLICARPIO, ALBERTO JR ADRIANO
14380 POLICARPIO, CAMILLE GARGARITANO
14381 POLICARPIO, CHELO PEREDA
14382 POLICARPIO, CRISTY DOMINGO
14383 POLICARPIO, GLORIA REYES
14384 POLICARPIO, JELLREEN NEPOMUCENO
14385 POLICARPIO, JHON CRISTOPHER MAIGUE
14386 POLICARPIO, SHEILA BAGO
14387 POLICHER, GLORY BELL ALTUBAR
14388 POLICIANOS, MONNA LISA OCMEJA
14389 POLIDO, ANTHONY ESTREMOS
14390 POLIDO, FRANCIS AGUDO
14391 POLILIN, RIZALYN BELOKEN
14392 POLINAR, JAZEL SOJON
14393 POLINAS, MARY GRACE JUMADIAO
14394 POLINES, FARAH JANE LUSTAƑAS
14395 POLINTAN, JERICO WILSON AGUSTIN
14396 POLINTAN, ROSE ANN RAMOS
14397 POLISTA, JORGINA BANDO
14398 POLITUD, MAY ANNE MENDEZ
14399 POLITUD, URECA CANDELARIO
14400 POLLENTE, YOLYMYR BULOSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:290 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 POLLO, FRUCTUOSO III VEROLA
14402 POLLOCK, ALIWAN SOCO
14403 POLLOSCO, LEA MONIQUE CABARUAN
14404 POLO, JAHAZELLE GAMELONG
14405 POLOYAPOY, ANNA LIZA DELA CERNA
14406 POLVERA, MINERVA GACO
14407 POLVORIDO, CHRISTIE DE VERA
14408 POMAREJOS, SANTA LITA TEGERERO
14409 POMASIN, GENELITA BOLIVAR
14410 PONCE, AIRYN PANTILO
14411 PONCE, CHRISTINE ANGELA MERCURIO
14412 PONCE, EMY CLIMACOSA
14413 PONCE, JEREMY ESTEBAN
14414 PONCE, MA FLOR VICTORIA
14415 PONCE, MARIA ELOISA DOMINGUEZ
14416 PONCE, ONCHING DALI-ON
14417 PONDAR, ANN MARGARET ABAPO
14418 PONDEVIDA, LIEZEL RAMOS
14419 PONDIONG, ANALIZAH RAMOS
14420 PONDO, RUDY RICK ABSALON
14421 PONDOYO, MARICEL BANDAO
14422 PONES, CHRISTINE CANCAN
14423 PONGAN, ANALIZA CANTILLO
14424 PONGASE, MARJORIE ANN MARAƑON
14425 PONGCOL, RUTH UDAC
14426 PONGOT, CLARITA ALFAFARA
14427 PONPON, RAUL JR ALBESA
14428 PONTANAR, GILBERT DUSBANG
14429 PONTERAS, ELIZABETH PASINABO
14430 PONTERAS, GELAMIE MAHUSAY
14431 PONTERAS, LENDLE PANISAL
14432 PONTEROS, EMELYN GUILLEN
14433 PONTILLAS, LYNETH ARES
14434 PONTILLAS, MA JASMINE REDONDO
14435 PONTIPEDRA, AILA BUENDICHO
14436 PONTIƑELA, JANE MARGARRETT GALIMBA
14437 POPA, ELAINE SANDAGON
14438 POPON, JONIT SOLIS
14439 POQUITA, SHIELA BENITEZ
14440 POQUIZ, RICARDO AGUILAR
14441 PORASO, JULIET PAJO
14442 PORCADILLA, DANILO GABIOLA
14443 PORDUNZALAN, RIO DEL MUNDO
14444 PORE, NEZIE JOY NATIVIDAD
14445 PORLACEN, CRISTEL ANN JURADO
14446 PORLAGE, ROBERTO JR MARTIRES
14447 PORMENTO, FAITH ORTIZ
14448 PORMENTO, MARS MICHAEL ORTIZ
14449 PORNILLOSA, MARIBETH CANONIO
14450 PORNOBI, JANINE NAGRAMPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:291 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 POROL, FERDINAND CALLEJA
14452 PORPETCHO, ARNEL PERALES
14453 PORRAS, APRIL ROSE MAGHARI
14454 PORRAS, GLENN ERIC SANDUCAL
14455 PORTA, LAILANI PLATA
14456 PORTACIO, ERNESTINE JOICE GUARTE
14457 PORTACION, DIANA DELOS SANTOS
14458 PORTAS, MARICAR PEROCHO
14459 PORTERIA, JOSE-MARI TACORDA
14460 PORTEZ, IRENE TUMAMAK
14461 PORTEZ, LYDIA SARMIENTO
14462 PORTEZA, DARYL JANE NAVAL
14463 PORTILLANO, RUBY ROSA CUƑADO
14464 PORTON, CHERRY ANN DULFO
14465 PORTRIAS, ROWENA ROSALES
14466 PORTUGAL, LESLIE DE VERA
14467 PORTUGAL, MANILYN RECIDE
14468 POSADAS, CARLOS JR DE VERA
14469 POSADAS, JOCELYN SERMAN
14470 POSAS, JOSEPH DUMANAYOS
14471 POSAS, MICHAEL JAMES VILLARMEA
14472 POSAS, RUTH AGOR
14473 POSIA, JESTONI PURISIMA
14474 POSO, JAYGIE CASTILLO
14475 POSTRADO, EVAN LONTAC
14476 POSTRADO, JEFFREY ALFON
14477 POSTRANO, ANNAVILLE ALBERCA
14478 POTAYRE, PRINCESS UNIQUE CINCHES
14479 POTENTADO, IRIS BERNADETTE MONTAƑA
14480 POTES, APPLE JHYLL COMBALICER
14481 POTESTAD, CATHERINE ARCENAL
14482 POTOT, JAYLOREN AGUILANDO
14483 PRADO, CARREN CASTILLO
14484 PRADO, GENELYN CABALUNA
14485 PRADO, LORENZO VENTURA
14486 PRADO, MAGNOLIA JOSE
14487 PRADO, MARIA VINALYN DIMAPILIS
14488 PRADO, MARK LOUIE NATNAT
14489 PRADO, MARY GEL PILAPIL
14490 PRADO, WILMA BOLOTAOLO
14491 PRAK, MADONNA SENINING
14492 PRANDE, RENELIE SALVADOR
14493 PRANGUE, RIZZA TOLENTINO
14494 PRANILLA, MA RISEL RUBRICO
14495 PRAON, JEAN MERCY PENAREJO
14496 PRECONCILLO, DANICA BRUEGAS
14497 PRESADO, JOVALYN RINOPA
14498 PRESENTACION, MARILOU SACIL
14499 PRESENTACION, NIVELYN BARBERO
14500 PRESILDA, GLENN CARILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:292 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 PRESILLAS, SHEILA PELLE
14502 PRESORES, LUISA LABADAN
14503 PRESTO, MA STELLA CRUZ
14504 PRETENCIO, MA NEƑIA ORTEA
14505 PREZA, MARY JOYCE REGULLANO
14506 PREƑA, STEPHANIE
14507 PRIDAS, GIDEON SALAC
14508 PRIETO, JOAN GALVEZ
14509 PRILA, JOANA PATRICIA
14510 PRIMO, ELMER BORROMEO
14511 PRIMO, JOMAR JR AQUINO
14512 PRINCIPE, ROSE ANN TORDECILLA
14513 PROFUGO, ERAƑO DELA CRUZ
14514 PROMBITO, SUBASCO CONTADAN
14515 PRONGCO, ANNA LYN NALAUNAN
14516 PROTACIO, CRISTINA BIGONTE
14517 PROVIDO, AILEEN PRADILLA
14518 PRUDENCIO, LEAH CARDINEZ
14519 PRUDENTE, ROMELYN JOY CELDA
14520 PRUDENTE, ROSCEL TEJADA
14521 PRUSAS, JAYMAR EDILLO
14522 PUA, RANDY AVALON
14523 PUADA, LOVELY PACIENTE
14524 PUBLICO, CHERNOBYL BARGAMENTO
14525 PUDADERA, JAYSON JOVER
14526 PUEBLA, DIANA ROSE CATINDOY
14527 PUEBLOS, HAZEL GABASA
14528 PUEDA, JUN GLYN ONDOY
14529 PUERTA, JOY BENGOA
14530 PUERTOS, EMIE DUCOG
14531 PUGAY, FENITA PALOGAN
14532 PUGAY, RONNA JEAN FELICIANO
14533 PUGONG, SALLY BETH HUMIWAT
14534 PUGOSA, NOEL VIDAL
14535 PUGOY, JACQUELINE OSIO
14536 PUHI, WILFREDA NGITTIT
14537 PUJANES, JUANA OSEƑA
14538 PUJANTE, MARY GRACE CABIOS
14539 PUJANTE, NICOLAS JR TAN
14540 PUJEDA, JOBELLE FARIƑAS
14541 PUJEDA, MELOGENE MORILLA
14542 PUL-OCAN, SANTOS KITOYAN
14543 PULA, PATRICK RENZ AGBAYANI
14544 PULARAN, GLENN BANSE
14545 PULGAR, LIZEL JOY GUYONAN
14546 PULGO, KATRIN ROSE MANGUIOB
14547 PULIDO, DANA KATE JUCUTAN
14548 PULIDO, JEROME PIZARRO
14549 PULIDO, KATHREEN ALEAH MANIPOR
14550 PULIDO, KIMBERLY ROSE DELA PEƑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:293 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 PULIDO, MARIA LUISA PECHARDO
14552 PULOPATAN, MAYBEL PACADA
14553 PUMARAS, ZENITH TALLADA
14554 PUNAY, LISANDRO JOHNSON
14555 PUNGOS, IVY GONZALES
14556 PUNLA, ALMA MORALA
14557 PUNO, FLORA MAE CUBRESIS
14558 PUNO, RAYMOND GASMIDO
14559 PUNZALAN, ABIGAIL SAN JOSE
14560 PUNZALAN, ARTHUR SIMBULAN
14561 PUNZALAN, BIMBO MONSERATE
14562 PUNZALAN, CHRISTOPER ALMODOVAR
14563 PUNZALAN, GERALDINE DAVID
14564 PUNZALAN, GERRON STA CATALINA
14565 PUNZALAN, JOAN PARUNGAO
14566 PUNZALAN, JOANA ZAIRAH VACALARES
14567 PURISIMA, FRANCIA REANIE SANCHEZ
14568 PURPURA, JOAN MARIE MATOCIƑO
14569 PUSOD, BEVERLY GILLACONE
14570 PUSON, MARIA CAILA DUROLA
14571 PUTONG, JUNITH MAY LAMOSTE
14572 PUYA, JIREHFAITH MADRID
14573 QUA HIANSEN, MONICA AGUAS
14574 QUE, SHIELA ILAIDA
14575 QUEBEC, LIZALYN JABULIN
14576 QUEJADO, ROWELA DE GUZMAN
14577 QUEMADA, PRECIOUS GEM SIANDA
14578 QUERIONES, DANICA ZANDRA BALAJADIA
14579 QUERO, MELBA SELGA
14580 QUERUBIN, FLORENCE PAGULAYAN
14581 QUERUBIN, MARY GRACE BARREDO
14582 QUEVEDO, SHERWIN BATUNA
14583 QUEZA, MARJOLINA BUYCO
14584 QUEZON, CHERRY ROSE ODCHIGUE
14585 QUEZON, REVIE JOY RONDAIN
14586 QUIACHON, KAYRIL DE DIOS
14587 QUIACHON, SALEM III SEBIDO
14588 QUIAMBAO, AURORA ADRI
14589 QUIAMBAO, CHARLENE DICHOSO
14590 QUIAMBAO, EDWIN SAMPANG
14591 QUIAMBAO, GENEVA MARA CALLADO
14592 QUIAMBAO, MA JERICA LOPEZ
14593 QUIAPO, FEBMIR PONCE
14594 QUIAPON, AL JR SACE
14595 QUIBETE, GERALD JAY BALATEƑA
14596 QUIBILAN, MARY JANE UBALDO
14597 QUIBLAT, JOANNE MARIES BRIONES
14598 QUIBOYEN, MAURINE AIME TROYO
14599 QUIBRANZA, MARK DANE GABORNO
14600 QUIBUYEN, HERSHEY ESPINELI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:294 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 QUIDER, ELIZABETH MARINAY
14602 QUIERRA, JAYSON DECENA
14603 QUIJANA, JOHN CARLO
14604 QUIJANO, JOYLENE JAGUINES
14605 QUIJANO, NANETTE SUAN
14606 QUIJANO, RYAN LAYAM
14607 QUIJARDO, GLORY MAE SIETE
14608 QUILANG, SHERLY BACCAY
14609 QUILANTANG, JOMAR
14610 QUILANTANG, LEZIEL ARIMANG
14611 QUILATON, PIO DELA PEƑA
14612 QUILLA, EMMILYN MALINAO
14613 QUILLA, MA PAULEEN PAJARILLA
14614 QUILLANO, MELODY TORRES
14615 QUILO, CLAUDE MAE MEMORIA
14616 QUILO, MARK JASON PEJANO
14617 QUILOƑA, GERRY OPERARIO
14618 QUIMADA, LEAN CALISO
14619 QUIMADO, SHAYNE GRANADA
14620 QUIMBO, ALGIE JAMOT
14621 QUIMBO, CHERRY NOBIS
14622 QUIMING, MARY ANN HALILI
14623 QUIMLAT, MARYJUN SIMBAJON
14624 QUIMOD, SHARON TREYES
14625 QUIMORA, ARAON MATIBAG
14626 QUIMORA, DANDRELL REY
14627 QUIMORA, MARIBEL MAGPARANGALAN
14628 QUIMOSING, ABIGAIL BADUYEN
14629 QUIMQUE, CATHERINE DIANNE VILLALON
14630 QUIMSON, ELINA LABADAN
14631 QUIMSON, MELANIE JIMENEZ
14632 QUINDAO, KENNETH ALCOVER
14633 QUINDAO, MA HENGEL MAHUSAY
14634 QUINDOZA, JEANILYN GARLITOS
14635 QUINES, CATHERINE ECARUAN
14636 QUINES, JOSHUA MARQUIAS
14637 QUINESIO, GINALYN IGHUT
14638 QUINILOG, EDNA NAJIAL
14639 QUINIQUITO, JEMIMA SILVA
14640 QUINIQUITO, RODERICK BAUTISTA
14641 QUINIT, GERALD LAFORTEZA
14642 QUINLOG, FLORDIGANTE CABARUBIAS
14643 QUINTANA, EDNA ESTRADA
14644 QUINTANA, MARY JOY FRIAS
14645 QUINTANA, NIKKI ROSE CAJEPE
14646 QUINTANAR, MELBA RANADA
14647 QUINTELA, MARILYN ESCOSIO
14648 QUINTO, ANNA KATRINA TOLEDO
14649 QUINTO, DYAN MARCO
14650 QUINTO, JELYN FAMISARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:295 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 QUINTO, MARY JOY VOCES
14652 QUINTO, NINIA PAMATIAN
14653 QUINTO, SARAH EVORA
14654 QUINTOYA, JOYCE MENDOZA
14655 QUINZON, ARTEMIA TABERNA
14656 QUINZON, KIMBERLY JOY RANTAYO
14657 QUIRANTE, JONATHAN DOMANTAY
14658 QUIRANTE, MADELYN MARIBAO
14659 QUIRAP, CEDRIC JOHN PAULO ADALLA
14660 QUIRAY, LAILANIE CALUYA
14661 QUIRIMIT, EDELYN FILLAG
14662 QUIRONG, REY DALURA
14663 QUIROS, CHERRYMAE PARAGOSO
14664 QUIROS, IVY CELEDIO
14665 QUISAO, RIZZA MARIE HUELAR
14666 QUISAY, MARIZ CATABAY
14667 QUISISEM, JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
14668 QUISMUNDO, ANNALY DUBLE
14669 QUISMUNDO, MARICRIS PALASAN
14670 QUITAIN, GEMMALYN LAGO
14671 QUITALIG, LUISA MARIANO
14672 QUITALIG, PAOLA LOUISE BANGALAN
14673 QUITASOL, HAZEL ANN SALUDARES
14674 QUITOLES, MICHELLE AROMIN
14675 QUITORIANO, HAROLD LUMACTOD
14676 QUITORIO, BERNADITH CHENIDO
14677 QUIZA, CHARI MAE YAKIT
14678 QUIZON, CRISTINE JOY REYES
14679 QUIZON, JAY VINCENT ISIP
14680 QUIZON, KAYCEE MANLAPAZ
14681 QUIZON, SHERWIN MORALES
14682 QUIƑO, ELDEN LOVE ESPERAT
14683 QUIƑO, KAREN JANE NARAGA
14684 QUIƑO, LIGAYA TUYCO
14685 QUIƑONES, ALIZA LORAINE DULTRA
14686 QUIƑONES, CATHERINE CABALLES
14687 QUIƑONES, JADELIE REYES
14688 QUIƑONES, KENNETH BIENE
14689 QUIƑONES, MICHELLE CIUPAN
14690 QUIƑONES, MIRASOL DEL ROSARIO
14691 QUIƑONES, NIKKI KEN GUBATAN
14692 QUIƑONES, NORTON JOHN CONDE
14693 QUIƑONES, ROLDAN FABRICANTE
14694 QUIƑONEZ, JANICE DIEZ
14695 RAAGAS, BEJIE FUENTES
14696 RAAGAS, LOLLY PELISMINO
14697 RABACA, JOFFREY TIRAMBULO
14698 RABACA, MYRYLL KAY INTO
14699 RABACCA, CHARLES RENIL ESTOPIN
14700 RABACIO, JESSA MAE SABULAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:296 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 RABAGO, TERESA FERRERIA
14702 RABANAL, MAGIENELLE AGUINALDO
14703 RABANERA, CHERRY ANN SANTIAGO
14704 RABANES, AISEL RELENTE
14705 RABANES, MARIFI PEGA
14706 RABE, BENJIE ECHAVEZ
14707 RABE, JERWIN DOLLAGA
14708 RABE, JESALYN SOSAS
14709 RABI, DAVE FRANCIS GAYON
14710 RABI, MA EVA MAE GAYON
14711 RABINA, MC CORMICK ALBOROTO
14712 RABINA, REY PHILIP APARICIO
14713 RABINO, FE RIBON
14714 RABINO, REYGIE RADA
14715 RABINO, SHIELA MAE BULACOS
14716 RABUCO, VENCENT PASAOL
14717 RABUT, CARL HENDRICK ORQUE
14718 RACADAG, REGINA DARDO
14719 RACASA, ERWIN ELMA
14720 RACAZA, JULIE ANNE CONCEPCION
14721 RACAZA, SHINEE GODINEZ
14722 RACE, KEYAM NIEL BALIGUAT
14723 RACELIS, AUBREY GERONIMO
14724 RACELIS, RASSEL MALASIG
14725 RACHO, EARL MARK CALATRAVA
14726 RACHO, STEPHANIE ALCORIZA
14727 RACO, PHILIPPE JANUS REYES
14728 RACOSA, GEMMA PADUA
14729 RACUYA, SHEENA MUNIO
14730 RADAM, RAQUEL BARTOLOME
14731 RADAM, REYMAR EMBOG
14732 RADAN, NENITA SALADAGA
14733 RADAZA, RENNE MAE GARACHICO
14734 RADIN, CERVINA MIJARES
14735 RADOMES, SHEILA MAE
14736 RAFAEL, ESTHER GLORY VILLENA
14737 RAFAL, IMEE DAGUM
14738 RAFAL, RONALD GALARRITA
14739 RAFALES, BRIAN ARMENTANO
14740 RAFANAN, ERICA BORAWIN
14741 RAFER, KRISTINE GACUSAN
14742 RAFFIƑAN, BALTAZAR VIƑALON
14743 RAFIƑAN, ALMA BENDANILLO
14744 RAFOL, REBECCA ILAGAN
14745 RAFOLS, EFRAIM MELGO
14746 RAFOLS, MAILYN BARGAMENTO
14747 RAFOLS, ROTCHEL CLARO
14748 RAGADIO, ANA MARIE MEVA
14749 RAGASA, BERNADETTE BAJA
14750 RAGASAJO, GLORY JIE LAGARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:297 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 RAGMAC, ROGELYN DIGAMON
14752 RAGMAC, ZHIELA RAGMAC
14753 RAGO, ETHEL PALCONAN
14754 RAGSAG, LORILIE GLEMANE
14755 RAGUDO, JENNELE EBATAN
14756 RAGUDO, RONALYN CADANO
14757 RAGUINDIN, ROWENA CODIAMAT
14758 RAIRATA, MARICEL ASUNCION
14759 RAIT, GRINGO LABONG
14760 RAJAH, JOAN SATIEMBRE
14761 RALA, ANNA KARLA LIWAG
14762 RALLESTAN, LINA BORIGA
14763 RALLETA, REGIN GODOY
14764 RALLOS, MANUEL JR PIASTRO
14765 RAMA, LYNDON BAYHON
14766 RAMA, MA ANDREA LUCHING
14767 RAMA, TIRSO JR TAGHOY
14768 RAMAL, NOEL BARTE
14769 RAMAL, OLIVER VANZUELA
14770 RAMAS, MOONYEN LESIGUES
14771 RAMAT, JAN ANGELA MAE BAUTISTA
14772 RAMAT, MARRY ANN SAPON
14773 RAMBOY, MARIA NELDINA ABUL
14774 RAMBOY, RICHARD CABANTOC
14775 RAMBOYONG, JINKY CASYAO
14776 RAMBOYONG, JO ANN ANDES
14777 RAMENTO, JENNY BUSTAMANTE
14778 RAMIENTOS, SHEILA MAE DEITA
14779 RAMILLA, JULIET TAOTAO
14780 RAMIREZ, AIZA MANDAC
14781 RAMIREZ, ARCHIE FABRIA
14782 RAMIREZ, BABY MARGARITA ARAGO
14783 RAMIREZ, CLARO JR RODRIGUEZ
14784 RAMIREZ, FRANZ JUSTINE MANUEL
14785 RAMIREZ, GERANIE MAE SATO
14786 RAMIREZ, HELEN BALACANAO
14787 RAMIREZ, KUALA DESA FABRICANTE
14788 RAMIREZ, LORNA VILLAMOR
14789 RAMIREZ, MARY ROSE CRUZ
14790 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE LARON
14791 RAMIREZ, MILAGROS LARIGO
14792 RAMIREZ, PHILIP ANGELO GUARINO
14793 RAMIREZ, RENZ LOU KEN SAMERA
14794 RAMIREZ, RODNEY CANIZARES
14795 RAMIREZ, SHARMAINE BONGGAO
14796 RAMIREZ, TIMOTEO JR REGALA
14797 RAMIRO, EDUARD CARANGAN
14798 RAMIS, GEVALYN ORTEGA
14799 RAMOGA, SARAH JANE PLAZA
14800 RAMONES, CRISTINA DAYTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:298 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 RAMOS, ALDRIN LANDINGIN
14802 RAMOS, ALJEN FRANCISCO
14803 RAMOS, ANDREA MARIE JAVATE
14804 RAMOS, ANGELA PEREZ
14805 RAMOS, ANGELICA CABLING
14806 RAMOS, APRIL SUBIA
14807 RAMOS, APRIL JOY ESCOBAR
14808 RAMOS, ARGIE ANTONIO
14809 RAMOS, ARLEN JOY EUGENIO
14810 RAMOS, ARLENE JANE HERMOSO
14811 RAMOS, BERNICE MENDOZA
14812 RAMOS, BRANDON YAMBOT
14813 RAMOS, CAITHLIN ARBY GADO
14814 RAMOS, CARCES OLACO
14815 RAMOS, CAROL MILLET
14816 RAMOS, CAROLINA CARENAN
14817 RAMOS, CATHERINE MIPA
14818 RAMOS, CEASAR IAN FAMOR
14819 RAMOS, CHEMARIE NICCOLI INIDAL
14820 RAMOS, CHERRY LYN SIBOG
14821 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN FERARO
14822 RAMOS, CZARINA ISABELE CABARON
14823 RAMOS, DAISY FABIAN
14824 RAMOS, DAISY BELLE RETOTAR
14825 RAMOS, DANNAH MARICAR PORRAS
14826 RAMOS, DEVIE JOY CORPUZ
14827 RAMOS, DIVINE GRACE BATARA
14828 RAMOS, DOLORA SATIMBRE
14829 RAMOS, EUNICA ROSETE
14830 RAMOS, FLORINA CAROSO
14831 RAMOS, GENALYN MEDES
14832 RAMOS, HANSEL LAƑO
14833 RAMOS, IVY JOY VIDAD
14834 RAMOS, JACKIELOU TOLENTINO
14835 RAMOS, JAFFAR DAVE CABRERA
14836 RAMOS, JANREY LAPLANA
14837 RAMOS, JAY-AR TAƑADA
14838 RAMOS, JAYROE AGUSTIN
14839 RAMOS, JAYSON GONZA
14840 RAMOS, JECELYN VILLARIAZA
14841 RAMOS, JEFFREY TOLEDO
14842 RAMOS, JELLY SAINZ
14843 RAMOS, JENISON CAPILI
14844 RAMOS, JENNEFER IBATAN
14845 RAMOS, JENNELYN VINLUAN
14846 RAMOS, JENNIFER APOSTOL
14847 RAMOS, JENNY CARGUERA
14848 RAMOS, JENNY SAHAGUN
14849 RAMOS, JOBELLE PABLO
14850 RAMOS, JOCELYN SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:299 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 RAMOS, JOJO AQUINO
14852 RAMOS, JONALYN MIRADOR
14853 RAMOS, JOY DE LEON
14854 RAMOS, KEVIN CRIS SALAR
14855 RAMOS, KHERON LEA SALUDO
14856 RAMOS, KIER OCAMPO
14857 RAMOS, KRISTINE PIEDAD
14858 RAMOS, KRISTINE HAZEL ACIO
14859 RAMOS, LARRY CASTILLANO
14860 RAMOS, LEO ANCHETA
14861 RAMOS, LIEZL JOY FONTANILLA
14862 RAMOS, LLER EDBERG JADO
14863 RAMOS, LUCKY JANE ARZANAN
14864 RAMOS, MA JESSA FLORES
14865 RAMOS, MARIA GABRIELLE PACLE
14866 RAMOS, MARIECAR CALIBUSO
14867 RAMOS, MARK JAYSON GALLEGO
14868 RAMOS, MICHAEL ALZATE
14869 RAMOS, MICHELLE MAGNAYE
14870 RAMOS, MONALIZA MANALO-AN
14871 RAMOS, MONINA DE JESUS
14872 RAMOS, MYRNA GUSPID
14873 RAMOS, NORIE LYNE PAYAPEY
14874 RAMOS, OLIVIA BARTOLOME
14875 RAMOS, PRECIOUSA FELIX
14876 RAMOS, RENARY CASAJEROS
14877 RAMOS, RIZZA MAE AMBAYAN
14878 RAMOS, ROLYN GARCIA
14879 RAMOS, RONALDO ESPEDIDO
14880 RAMOS, ROSE ANN MARIE MARIAZETA
14881 RAMOS, ROSEBELLE TUMBAGA
14882 RAMOS, ROSEMARIE SEƑO
14883 RAMOS, RUTH ANNE REYES
14884 RAMOS, SARAH JANE BANATAO
14885 RAMOS, SHEENA MAE PILE
14886 RAMOS, SHERY DYN LOPEZ
14887 RAMOS, TEODOMIRO JR FALCASANTOS
14888 RAMOS, THELMA RESURRECCION
14889 RAMOS, VIDHAILYN PADAYAO
14890 RAMOS, XYZA JANE BOTACION
14891 RAMOS, ZARAH MAY WAKIT
14892 RAMOSO, HAZEL DE DIOS
14893 RANARIO, ROVILYN SANCHEZ
14894 RANCAPOLLO, JENELYN ILAO
14895 RANCE, MARIEL JOY RELATOS
14896 RANCES, ROBERTO JR ORTEGA
14897 RANCHE, DIOSHE BAGORIO
14898 RANDOY, LOVELY MAE
14899 RANES, MIRIAM ADAYO
14900 RANES, RACHELLE ANN SARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:300 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 RANICO, MARY GAY MORES
14902 RANILLO, MYRA IDANAN
14903 RANOCO, JESSA MAE JUNARIL
14904 RANOCO, ROSALIE HALINA
14905 RAPADA, MARICEL ROBEA
14906 RAPADAS, JAYSON LAGUA
14907 RAPANOT, JHONE DENNILLE AMACIO
14908 RAPELO, RICHMOND DANCEL
14909 RAPIN, ALJON RAMOS
14910 RAPIRAP, MARIA FLOR VILLASAN
14911 RAPSING, ANDREW OLETE
14912 RAPSING, VIRGINIA CONDE
14913 RAQUEL, ANICETA DOCOS
14914 RAQUEL, ERIKA BAONG
14915 RAQUEL, JAMES PAUL FULLA
14916 RAQUEL, KATHY SALVACION
14917 RAQUIZA, ERWIN CHRISTIAN BACHICHA
14918 RARA, IRAINE LOUELLA ORDANIZA
14919 RARAMA, MARCELO JR BETONG
14920 RARANGGUR, ALAINE MUGAR
14921 RARO, CHARLIE MARK DIONSAY
14922 RAS, MARJORIE TALASAN
14923 RASALAN, ELIZABETH LIM
14924 RASAY, GERLIE MAGSUMBOL
14925 RASCAL, PRINCESS JONIMAH MIKUNUG
14926 RASHID, SAIMA ANSULAT
14927 RASID, GUIAMAEL ACMAD
14928 RASING, HAYDEE GUINYANG
14929 RASONABLE, CARLITO JR CAPIO
14930 RASONABLE, JUGIE MOLEJON
14931 RATERTA, KAREN ALINA
14932 RATUNIL, JANICE MI-OT
14933 RATUNIL, MARJORIE OTICO
14934 RAUZA, CATHERINE APOLONIO
14935 RAVANCHO, MARICAR PUSO
14936 RAVANES, CATHERINE BASMAYOR
14937 RAVAS, RUBEE SANH LALOSA
14938 RAVELO, VANITY SULAIMAN
14939 RAVINA, JAY VINCENT CATAYAS
14940 RAYANDAYAN, MARGIE VILLANUEVA
14941 RAYDANAS, JEROME SALUDEZ
14942 RAYMUNDO, ARIAN VELASCO
14943 RAYMUNDO, MARITES LUCAS
14944 RAYMUNDO, MC ALDRIN OLITA
14945 RAYMUNDO, PRECIOUS PEREZ
14946 RAYMUNDO, RACHELLE BAUTISTA
14947 RAYMUNDO, RALPH SANCHEZ
14948 RAYMUNDO, SHARA SHAINE NANAP
14949 RAYMUNDO, SHARMAINE MARIE GATCHALIAN
14950 RAYMUNDO, WENDIE PIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:301 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 RAYNES, MA CRISTINA ROSE RESTOLES
14952 RAYO, RONALD AVENDANO
14953 RAYOS, ELIZABETH SALAHAG
14954 RAYOSO, MIZEL PEQUIRO
14955 RAZAK, SITTIE AMERAH ORANGGAGA
14956 RAZO, MAGNOLIA MONTEON
14957 RAZO, REYNAN NERBES
14958 RAZON, PRINCESS MAE CALADIAO
14959 RAƑOLA, MARICEL BARRIENTOS
14960 REALES, ADELAIDA ANGELES
14961 REALES, RUBY ABADESA
14962 REALIZA, JOSEFINA JESSICA GANDOLA
14963 REALUYO, SHEENA CATLE
14964 REAMICO, MARY GLEN VERAH DE GALA
14965 REARIO, SHEILA LOZADA
14966 REAS, RITCHEL GUMBAN
14967 REATAZA, REGINE BALANO
14968 REBADAJO, GEORGE TORAZO
14969 REBADULLA, EVELYN MIANO
14970 REBALBOSA, PRINCESS ANJET MALINAO
14971 REBALES, JOANNA FELIPE
14972 REBANCOS, LASTLYNIEL SALAZAR
14973 REBAY, MARY ROSE POLICARPIO
14974 REBEDORIAL, JOHN DARREN GAEN
14975 REBELLION, JANET ASTOR
14976 REBELLON, EMMA SARMIENTO
14977 REBENQUE, PATRICIA JHENZ CASTRO
14978 REBIBIS, ZEUS NORIEL BOQUIREN
14979 REBLORA, EDMOND QUIMADA
14980 REBLORA, JEFREY SAMSON
14981 REBOLLEDO, IAN FREDERICK CASIDSID
14982 REBOLLIDO, SHANNEN ZAMAYLA
14983 REBOLLOS, SAMUEL GLOVA
14984 REBOLLOS, SHEILA LEIGH DALE SIMPANG
14985 REBONZA, ARIEL DEJAN
14986 REBOTON, LEONIE ANN CATALOGO
14987 REBUCAN, FREDELYN BALTAZAR
14988 REBUCAS, MAY TIJOL
14989 REBUCAS, TOMAS JR LIBITOS
14990 REBUDAL, NERIZZA TIOZON
14991 REBUSIT, FLORDELIZA MEDES
14992 REBUSORA, JAY MALICAY
14993 REBUTAZO, JUDITH DAGIT
14994 RECAMADAS, RAFAEL III LOSARIA
14995 RECAPENTE, JENNIZA RELLON
14996 RECARIO, MARY CRIS GORDO
14997 RECARZE, ANNABELLE BENJAMIN
14998 RECAƑA, BOYET REVILLA
14999 RECESIO, JENNIFER TUBONGBANUA
15000 RECILLO, ANN CATHERINE REALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:302 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 RECIO, KOREN TEMPLONUEVO
15002 RECIO, MARIA ANGELA HERNANDEZ
15003 RECLA, ESTHER NOVIE ABANG
15004 RECOLIZADO, JAYMAR CORSINO
15005 RECOLIZADO, RIZALYN ANGELES
15006 RECOME, MARIZ DIAZ
15007 RECOSOSA, JENIFER PIEDAD
15008 RECOTE, NIEVALYN SONGANO
15009 RECTO, DENNIS DARANTINAO
15010 RECTO, PAULA JANE DIZON
15011 RED, GENERLYN FALCULAN
15012 RED, ROSE-ANN SAMPAGA
15013 REDOBLADO, CLAUDETTE MALATE
15014 REDOBLO, MARYKNOLL DIOCADES
15015 REDONDO, CYRILLE PRUCTO
15016 REDOSENDO, HONRED HONDANTE
15017 REDOƑA, DAISY REPASA
15018 REDUCA, CHRISTHEAN ROUJIEM BERGONIA
15019 REDUCCION, REAMARK
15020 REDULLA, NEILBRIX ALEGADO
15021 REDUTA, HERMINA GRACE JAVINES
15022 REFAMONTE, PHOEBE GAY LAMOSTE
15023 REFIL, FERLEN QUILLOPAS
15024 REFONTE, SHIRLEY FALCATAN
15025 REFORMA, HERALD MARTINEZ
15026 REFORMADO, ANALYN DELA AUSTRIA
15027 REFORSADO, MARY LALAINE BAPTISTA
15028 REFUGIA, NANCY RAFANAN
15029 REFUGIDO, ARCHIE VARGAS
15030 REFUGIO, ANNALIZA TUMANGOB
15031 REFUGIO, RHEA DELIVA
15032 REFULGENTE, JESMARK SELORIO
15033 REG, DONA JANE OCAMPO
15034 REGALA, ARISTOTLE LUIGI ANDAL
15035 REGALA, JANUARIOS NIƑO BARACE
15036 REGALA, KEVIN FREDRICK BAUTISTA
15037 REGALA, ROMEO DE JESUS
15038 REGALADO, AMY BERNARDINO
15039 REGALADO, JUDITH JAVINES
15040 REGALADO, JULIE ANN GOYENA
15041 REGALADO, MANUEL MARQUEZ
15042 REGALADO, MARCIAL JR MORA
15043 REGALARIO, GLENN RABE
15044 REGASPI, CRISTIE MARCELINO
15045 REGAƑON, REX TENORIO
15046 REGENCIA, GINALYN MANALAYSAY
15047 REGIDOR, JONNY DABU
15048 REGIL, JONELLE DE LA CRUZ
15049 REGIO, BABY MARA MERCADO
15050 REGIO, ROUSELLE MAY AFUANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:303 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 REGLA, ALFIO IBAƑEZ
15052 REGODOS, RACHEL BACAYAN
15053 REGOLACION, CRESILDA NAILON
15054 REGULLANO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN OPRIASA
15055 REJAS, JEAN TARIAO
15056 REJUSO, LEA BORLAGDAN
15057 REJUSO, MARICRIS FLORES
15058 RELAGIO, EVELYN BALANE
15059 RELAMPAGOS, APRIL AGAD
15060 RELANES, JESSICA GUEVARRA
15061 RELANO, MARIA CLARA RAGO
15062 RELAO, CHERRY ALPAPARA
15063 RELATA, NARCISO JR LEGASPI
15064 RELATIVO, GERARDO BASALAN
15065 RELENTE, MAE TAGADAN
15066 RELEVANTE, MICHELE CAPRICHO
15067 RELLAMA, LIEZEL CAMILLE NUNEZ
15068 RELLIZAN, JUSIE CABILITASAN
15069 RELLON, ERIC ESTRELLA
15070 RELLORES, MARK ANTHONY MAILEG
15071 RELLOSA, WINNIELYN BARRERA
15072 RELON, NISA CASAS
15073 RELOS, REGINE RAMOS
15074 RELOS, REY ELISHA VIRTUDES
15075 RELOX, CATHLEEN CAAGOY
15076 REMANDO, JONABELLE LOPEZ
15077 REMEDIOS, ANNALYN BULABOG
15078 REMETICADO, MELROSE JUAREZ
15079 REMETILLA, BIBIANO BELCHES
15080 REMETIO, CHARMAINE JOY MEDIANO
15081 REMIGIO, STEPHANIE JOY MADRAZO
15082 REMIS, RADNY COLLIN LANZADERAS
15083 REMO, RHONA VI CATRIS
15084 REMOJO, ROSEMARIE DUMAS
15085 REMOLAZO, RAYMOND ULBA
15086 REMORERAS, JASMIN ADOL
15087 REMOROZA, MARY GRACE ORTEGA
15088 REMOT, RUTH ISAIG
15089 REMOTIGUE, DINAH CALISO
15090 REMPILLO, LERMA LLEVA
15091 RENAYONG, HANIFAH EBRAHIM
15092 RENCIO, JELYN ACAS
15093 RENDON, ALEXIS VALIANT GUERRA
15094 RENDON, BRENDA FRUNDOSO
15095 RENDON, CATHERINE CAPITLE
15096 RENDON, JACINTO JR ANDRES
15097 RENDON, JINKY TIANCHON
15098 RENDON, LENNON JOHN CONFESOR
15099 RENDON, MELBA BUO
15100 RENDON, RIZALIE BASILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:304 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 RENIA, ESTELA CABRERA
15102 RENIEDO, JERRY BHOY CUEVAS
15103 RENOMERON, JANETTE DINAYA
15104 RENQUIJO, CAROL II GONZALES
15105 RENTUZA, ARRIEUNICE MAE BABILA
15106 REODIQUE, KAREN PAREDES
15107 REOLO, ROWENA PIELAGO
15108 REPASO, ELIZABETH ESTRELLA
15109 REPATO, HADITHA PAGSOLINGAN
15110 REPIA, JESSICA PILLARDA
15111 REPONTE, ZOREN NEROSA
15112 REPRADO, VANESA BALAWANG
15113 REPUNTE, EVANGELINE CANTAL
15114 REPUYA, MARIE ANTONETTE PANTAN
15115 REQUILLAS, ROXANNE BAS
15116 REQUILLO, VINCENT PAUL FLAVIANO
15117 REQUILME, GLENDEL JUNE LLAMEG
15118 REQUINA, HAZEL ANTONIETTE PAHAC
15119 REQUINO, JAYVEE ADAO
15120 REQUISO, MARK JIRREH AGANON
15121 RESABAL, RONALD REY SALDAƑA
15122 RESADA, JOEL AGUILAR
15123 RESMA, JONALYN CARAMAT
15124 RESNGIT, JOHN BERNARD SALVADOR
15125 RESOS, GIBSON COLASITO
15126 RESPICIO, ANGENIES MATILLIANO
15127 RESPICIO, MAE STEPHANIE BERGANTIƑOS
15128 RESPICIO, REINA PERPETUA MADDUMA
15129 RESPICIO, SHIENTEL MAE MALUPENG
15130 RESPLANDOR, VERNADETH ESCORRIDO
15131 RESTAURO, MARIE CRIS ROSATASE
15132 RESTUM, JASON ATUN
15133 RESULTAN, JENNIFER AGAPAY
15134 RESULTAY, GENEVEE PANINGBATAN
15135 RESURRECCION, JASMINE AMODIA
15136 RESUS, EMMUEL DAVID PAULICAN
15137 RETAMAL, RANDY CANIESARES
15138 RETES, JIMERAFELYN ANDILAB
15139 RETES, MARDIE
15140 RETES, MARITES MAYLON
15141 RETES, WILLA PEPITO
15142 RETIRO, MARIA SABRINA SURIAGA
15143 RETUERMA, CRIS-ANN CAƑA
15144 REUSORA, FRITZ KHEN ALLAINE PLATON
15145 REVADULLA, MARK JOHN ANTHONY CAPISTRANO
15146 REVESTIR, WINSIE ANN ILETO
15147 REVEZA, ROSALIE EBRON
15148 REVICENTE, IAN REY BULASA
15149 REVILLA, EDMARIE DISONO
15150 REVILLAS, GERLIE BOLONIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:305 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 REVILLEZA, JO ANN AM-IS
15152 REVITA, RYAN AURE
15153 REY, CHRISTINE ANGELI LONTOC
15154 REY, RHOD PAULO GARCIA
15155 REYDANAS, EARL ALLEN SADANG
15156 REYEG, MARIA DELAILAH ORO
15157 REYES, ADONIS CLEMENTE
15158 REYES, ALLAINE PALISOC
15159 REYES, ALYSSA MAY DESEO
15160 REYES, AMIEL FRANCISCO
15161 REYES, ANA KATHERINE CAPILA
15162 REYES, ANGEL MAE VERGARA
15163 REYES, ANN-JANETTE PEƑA
15164 REYES, APRIL JOY GARMA
15165 REYES, AUBREY SELFA
15166 REYES, BENITO LOT JR OBAR
15167 REYES, BEVERLY ANNE CAYETANO
15168 REYES, CAMILA DELA CRUZ
15169 REYES, CHARLENE HABABAG
15170 REYES, CHARLES EDCEL ORTIZ
15171 REYES, CLARET SUE LOPEZ
15172 REYES, CLAUDETTE LUI MERCADO
15173 REYES, CLEOFE LIONG
15174 REYES, CZARINA YARCIA
15175 REYES, DAICY ROSE DAPITON
15176 REYES, DALLE JANE GARDOSE
15177 REYES, DANILO NARRA
15178 REYES, DEICIRY SHANE MORALES
15179 REYES, EDEN ROMAINE CONDE
15180 REYES, EDRALYN BARRIOS
15181 REYES, ELAINE ARIAS
15182 REYES, FRANCIS LAGOS
15183 REYES, FRANCISCO JR REAS
15184 REYES, GENEVIEVE ROSE FERRER
15185 REYES, GERALDINE DULOTAN
15186 REYES, GLORIVIC GALAQUIT
15187 REYES, HASMIN TOQUERO
15188 REYES, HAZHEL AGUSTIN
15189 REYES, IREN OREVILLO
15190 REYES, IRMA SANTOS
15191 REYES, JAYNEDELL PINEDA
15192 REYES, JEANALYN FLORES
15193 REYES, JENNYLYN CARITATIVO
15194 REYES, JOBELLE SURRIGA
15195 REYES, JOEL JUAN
15196 REYES, JONEL ESPINO
15197 REYES, JOYLENE MARIE CASTILLO
15198 REYES, JUVY MARIE ARILLO
15199 REYES, KATHLEEN GAE GUILLERO
15200 REYES, KERRVIN LEONGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:306 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 REYES, KHAMEL BASE
15202 REYES, KRISTINE KAYE DELOS SANTOS
15203 REYES, LILIA PARUNGAO
15204 REYES, MA ANGELICA ABLIR
15205 REYES, MA ROWENA PERALTA
15206 REYES, MA SOLEIL ABIGAIL CALLANTA
15207 REYES, MARIA FATIMA MOLON
15208 REYES, MARIFLOR MAGDAEL
15209 REYES, MARISSE SUCO
15210 REYES, MARJORIE VALIENTE
15211 REYES, MARK JAY ORTEGA
15212 REYES, MARY ANN SAGA
15213 REYES, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
15214 REYES, MARY JOY MAGAOAY
15215 REYES, MARY JOY YAP
15216 REYES, MER-ANNE MARIE ACOSTA
15217 REYES, MHELCRIS ARELLANO
15218 REYES, MILDRED BAUTISTA
15219 REYES, MISHEIL RED
15220 REYES, NIKKI MYRTEL PERENA
15221 REYES, NONA PEARL NOBLETA
15222 REYES, PRINCESS DIANE ARMIƑON
15223 REYES, RAIZZA BERMUDEZ
15224 REYES, RAYMOND JIM NARZABAL
15225 REYES, REYNALDO JR MAƑAOL
15226 REYES, REYNELYN ZOLETA
15227 REYES, ROCKWELL PONTEPEDRA
15228 REYES, ROGIE DAUS
15229 REYES, RONALDO NACIONAL
15230 REYES, RONALIE MALALUAN
15231 REYES, ROSANA MANGOHIG
15232 REYES, ROWENA BRITO
15233 REYES, SHELLA SAN AGUSTIN
15234 REYES, SHIERAH MAE PETEROS
15235 REYES, ZHE NAH OBING
15236 REYNA, ROY ARIENZA
15237 REYNES, MARIE MALALUAN
15238 REYNO, VIGORY JIMESTER CANONIGO
15239 REYNON, RENCY RAMOS
15240 REYNOSO, RIZABETH CELESTIAL
15241 REZON, FAMELA AMOR BURBURAN
15242 REƑON, MARIA SARAH MAE ARO
15243 REƑOS, ANALYN GARAY
15244 RIBALDE, GERLIE CALUNOD
15245 RICA, IRENE MARNELIZ ARCADIO
15246 RICABLANCA, RHEA ELQUIERO
15247 RICABO, JONAJEN RICARDO
15248 RICAFORT, ORNELL OLFINDO
15249 RICAFORTE, MAYLEN SALALIMA
15250 RICAHUERTA, MARIANNE FABRICANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:307 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 RICAMATA, MYLENE PAR
15252 RICAMATA, NOELLE CELINE BUCLES
15253 RICAMORA, KATRINA LEA EBOJO
15254 RICANOR, LOURD VALDEZ
15255 RICARDO, JOE CORPUZ
15256 RICAƑA, MARK BENSON MADLA
15257 RICHA, MERCY JOY MASOCOL
15258 RICO, ALYSSA DOLLOSA
15259 RICO, BLESSIE RICAHUERTA
15260 RICO, FLORENCE ANTHONY SAAVEDRA
15261 RICO, MARLYN PATANAO
15262 RICOHERMOSO, JOHN MARK ROLDAN
15263 RICOTE, CHRISTINE JOY GABON
15264 RIEZA, CRISTINE JOY WANCHAGAN
15265 RIEZA, MARIA FATIMA JEREZ
15266 RIGDAO, REGINE GABUYO
15267 RIGOR, JAYSON TABILIN
15268 RIGOR, JOHN VINCENT ATON
15269 RIGOR, MILLET CASTRO
15270 RIGOS, REALYN LABAGUEN
15271 RILE, MARIANNE KUKAO
15272 RIMANDO, ROMMEL REYES
15273 RIMORIN, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
15274 RINION, MARIFE ESTEBAN
15275 RIO, CINDY BENITEZ
15276 RIOS, DEAN PAGUDON
15277 RIOSA, MERCY ROSE PEƑAFLOR
15278 RIOVEROS, KATRIN MAE
15279 RIPALDA, CHARLYN REBEL
15280 RIPARIP, ARLYN LEIDO
15281 RITO, EDDIEMERK GAMO
15282 RITO, JEROME ALFEREZ
15283 RITUAL, AILEN OLIVA
15284 RITUAL, MARLON PROHIBIDO
15285 RITUAL, SHIELA JANE ROA
15286 RITUMBAN, MARICRIS SERRANO
15287 RIVA, JEFFREY EBARDO
15288 RIVAREZ, ALLAN SALAMERO
15289 RIVAS, LEOMAR SARITA
15290 RIVAS, REJILYN CABAGAY
15291 RIVAS, ZONIA ROMO
15292 RIVERA, ALFONSO PAOLO AVENDANO
15293 RIVERA, ARMAND DIOQUINO
15294 RIVERA, BAMBEE MANALO
15295 RIVERA, CHATAU GARCIA
15296 RIVERA, CHERRY ANN NIMO
15297 RIVERA, DIANA MAE DELA CRUZ
15298 RIVERA, DIANNE PANLAQUI
15299 RIVERA, ELIZA RABELAS
15300 RIVERA, FRANCIS ROEL TOLIBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:308 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 RIVERA, HYGELA GALLETO
15302 RIVERA, JANELLE BONA
15303 RIVERA, JASON SOLIVA
15304 RIVERA, JAY PEE DOLIGON
15305 RIVERA, JENNY ROSE ALETA
15306 RIVERA, JENNYLYN ABLANEZ
15307 RIVERA, JHODYPOL PASION
15308 RIVERA, JOCHELLE VILLARIƑA
15309 RIVERA, JONJON UY
15310 RIVERA, JOSE VILLIAM TOMENIO
15311 RIVERA, JOSEPHINE FORTALEZA
15312 RIVERA, KATHLEEN CANO-OG
15313 RIVERA, MARC LORENZ BAGSIC
15314 RIVERA, MARIA CORAZON SOL
15315 RIVERA, MARIA LOURDES LLENA
15316 RIVERA, MIA REMEDIOS GUIAO
15317 RIVERA, MICHELLE LADARAN
15318 RIVERA, MICHELLE ANNE ZONIO
15319 RIVERA, MYRNA CASTILLO
15320 RIVERA, NIKKO MABABA
15321 RIVERA, PRANCE CHEZKA TOMAS
15322 RIVERA, RANDOLF CEASAR DOMINSEL
15323 RIVERA, RICA JEAN AMOYAN
15324 RIVERA, RITCHELL MARQUEZ
15325 RIVERA, ROBERT FLORES
15326 RIVERA, RONALYN VILORIA
15327 RIVERA, ROSE LYN PIƑON
15328 RIVERA, RUBIE MARQUEZ
15329 RIVERA, VIRGIN MARY PADLAN
15330 RIVERO, GINALYN JACOB
15331 RIVERO, MALYN AƑONUEVO
15332 RIVERO, MICHAEL RAY ESTALLO
15333 RIZO, NEOMI RUTH PORTENTO
15334 RIZO, RACHELLE UBAS
15335 RIZON, BRENDA LYN ARCOLO
15336 RIƑON, BENJAMIN II ENDAYA
15337 ROA, ARNOLD MAPISCAY
15338 ROA, PERCY ROY PANTE
15339 ROA, VEBILYN BALDONADO
15340 ROAN, MARIANNE TICU
15341 ROBANTES, JOY CABALAN
15342 ROBELLA, DARWIN CONEL
15343 ROBENACIO, MERCY MENO
15344 ROBERTO, ANTONINA GONZALES
15345 ROBIƑOL, DIANA ROSE AGOCOY
15346 ROBIƑOS, ROSEMARIE GERSIN
15347 ROBLE, MA LUCITA MANULAT
15348 ROBLE, REYNALDO JR MARAVILLA
15349 ROBLEDO, RONEL CABURNAY
15350 ROBLES, EVA LICOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:309 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 ROBLES, GENEL CEDONIO
15352 ROBLES, JAYCEEBERT TAMARES
15353 ROBLES, MA JIA IRAOLA
15354 ROBLES, MARY MAE ANGELINE DELA ROSA
15355 ROBLES, RALPH JOSEPH GIRON
15356 ROBLES, REALINDA LORQUE
15357 ROBLES, RHEA PALOR
15358 ROBLES, VICTORIA MORFE
15359 ROBLES, VINCENT DELA CRUZ
15360 ROBOSA, ARLENE BUSLON
15361 ROCA, ALNIET SIENA ODI
15362 ROCABERTE, PERLYN CABREROS
15363 ROCABO, CANDY MORAL
15364 ROCABO, JILLIAN NEGADO
15365 ROCAFORT, LAIZEL AN OPULENCIA
15366 ROCAMORA, OLIVER TAMBILING
15367 ROCELA, FLORIBELLE MANALO
15368 ROCERO, JOAN CALIMLIM
15369 ROCERO, MARGARITA MARAMOT
15370 ROCES, ROSALYN SALES
15371 ROCHA, JOENEL PORMELOS
15372 ROCHA, MARIA VERONICA PRADO
15373 ROCHA, MARY GRACE ALBES
15374 ROCHE, ELVIN CENTINO
15375 ROCINA, JOSE AIMS RICARTE
15376 ROCULAS, RHEA MAHINAY
15377 RODELAS, EMMALYN NICDAO
15378 RODELAS, INA MAGDALENE MERCURIO
15379 RODEO, JOHN CARLO MALUPA
15380 RODEO, MARY JANE CABILI
15381 RODIL, CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
15382 RODIL, JERIC SALAZAR
15383 RODILLA, ANNALEY AVENIDO
15384 RODILLAS, FE RILLAMAS
15385 RODIN, JOHANNA ERICA CALLO
15386 RODOLFO, JIAN GISELLE VALERIE TORRES
15387 RODRIGO, ANGELLI DABU
15388 RODRIGO, MIRASOL FERENAL
15389 RODRIGO, VANESSA CAPABLANCA
15390 RODRIGUEZ, ARGIE
15391 RODRIGUEZ, ARTJHUN ALMORADIE
15392 RODRIGUEZ, BRIGITTE ERIKA MARTINEZ
15393 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN MACASINAG
15394 RODRIGUEZ, CONNIE CABAYACRUZ
15395 RODRIGUEZ, DESIREE HERRERA
15396 RODRIGUEZ, GEMMELYN PARDILLO
15397 RODRIGUEZ, GENALYN SANTOS
15398 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN WILFRED GEVAƑA
15399 RODRIGUEZ, JOMAR RECTO
15400 RODRIGUEZ, JULIE CALUSCUSAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:310 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN CACACHA
15402 RODRIGUEZ, LEONILYNNE YBURAN
15403 RODRIGUEZ, LOVELLE ESQUILARGA
15404 RODRIGUEZ, MA WHELAMAE DAIRO
15405 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA LOURDES AYQUE
15406 RODRIGUEZ, MARILYN DURAN
15407 RODRIGUEZ, MARJORIE ADAMERO
15408 RODRIGUEZ, MAYCHELLE GALLOS
15409 RODRIGUEZ, MELROSE HERMOSO
15410 RODRIGUEZ, PATRICIA ERICA ROSAL
15411 RODRIGUEZ, RACHELLE MANINANG
15412 RODRIGUEZ, RAMIL ABALUS
15413 RODRIGUEZ, REYNAMEI SANDIL
15414 RODRIGUEZ, SHERYLL LEVISTE
15415 RODRIGUEZ, SHIERLY RUBANTE
15416 RODRIGUEZ, TYRONE SAMPANA
15417 RODRIGUEZ, VANESSA BAUTISTA
15418 RODUTA, ROCELINA LORICA
15419 ROGANDO, SAMUEL JR REALES
15420 ROGELIO, TERESA SIBOBO
15421 ROGERO, MARIA LOURDES ANGELES
15422 ROILO, GRACE BINGHAY
15423 ROILO, STELLA MARIZ GUMINDAN
15424 ROJAS, ARACILE DAVID
15425 ROJAS, GERLY DOMAYAN
15426 ROJAS, JANICE DY
15427 ROJAS, MARICAR BALTES
15428 ROJO, ANGELICA TATAD
15429 ROJO, ELIZABETH ESPINA
15430 ROJO, HANNAH GRACE PORTUGALETE
15431 ROJO, MA CHONA PASACAS
15432 ROLDAN, ANGELICA VINZON
15433 ROLDAN, DEBBIE DIMALALUAN
15434 ROLDAN, GLENDA REYES
15435 ROLDAN, JESSICA PEƑAFLOR
15436 ROLDAN, ROLYN DURAN
15437 ROLDAN, RYAN INGGAL
15438 ROLDAN, SHERYLL SERIRITAN
15439 ROLLE, NAZARIUS CARL PEGA
15440 ROLLO, IRIL IAN BALDERAS
15441 ROLLON, JOVELYN FILOSOPO
15442 ROLLOQUE, MARIA LUISA COYME
15443 ROM, FRANCES RIO ALMENDRAS
15444 ROMAGOS, ROSIE RIVERA
15445 ROMAN, FRITZIE LOUISE
15446 ROMANGAYA, DESIREE QUINIT
15447 ROMANGGAR, MERMAL DAWAL
15448 ROMANO, AMELITA NONOY
15449 ROMANO, JOHN PAUL BARDELAS
15450 ROMANO, JOHN PAUL STA ANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:311 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 ROMANO, MICKLE OWN SABUYAS
15452 ROMANO, RAFAEL COS
15453 ROMANO, SHEENA RAE ZAMORA
15454 ROMARATE, MARGIE NAVAJA
15455 ROMASANTA, KHRISTINE MORENO
15456 ROMBANO, DAISY LUCES
15457 ROMBANO, MARIGOLD LUCES
15458 ROMBAOA, MARIBETH CASTILLO
15459 ROMBAOA, MARY ANN ORTALEZA
15460 ROMBINES, JOHN PAUL BANTUG
15461 ROMBLON, LYNDIE PALCO
15462 ROMEO, ANALYN ESCOBAR
15463 ROMERO, AIRA JANE JUAN
15464 ROMERO, AISA MALLORCA
15465 ROMERO, APRIL DIANE MANTALA
15466 ROMERO, CHERRYLYN LANUZA
15467 ROMERO, CLARISSA ROSARIO
15468 ROMERO, DINDO CORTEZ
15469 ROMERO, ERICK JULIUS BUSTAMANTE
15470 ROMERO, HENRY JR BRUNO
15471 ROMERO, JAY ARR SARMIENTO
15472 ROMERO, JESSELO MANDRILLA
15473 ROMERO, JOHN MICO TOMAS
15474 ROMERO, JOY GALLANO
15475 ROMERO, JUANCHO MARTINIANO VILLACRUEL
15476 ROMERO, JULIE ANN FLORES
15477 ROMERO, KATHLEEN ROSE VERDADERO
15478 ROMERO, KENNETH CAGBABANUA
15479 ROMERO, LOUIE ANGELA CATAPANG
15480 ROMERO, RISHEANA JOY VERGARA
15481 ROMERO, RONALD LUZADA
15482 ROMERO, ROSELYN ESTRADA
15483 ROMERO, SOHAILA SARIP
15484 ROMERO, TERESITA COSE
15485 ROMUALDO, EDMOND CRUZ
15486 ROMULO, MARY GRACE ALCALDE
15487 ROMUROS, JONAIRA AMEROL
15488 RONA, CIGRID DALE MACARAIG
15489 RONCALES, CAROLYN ABATAYO
15490 RONCALES, EROSALYN LAPICEROS
15491 RONCALES, IRISH JADE GAMEZ
15492 RONCALES, MARLYN PICARDAL
15493 RONDAEL, IZZA NIKA TORRES
15494 RONDAL, JURIEL MIRANDA
15495 RONDINA, ANGELITO JR ATILLO
15496 RONDINA, JONATHAN INDIC
15497 RONDINA, RODEL MIRANDA
15498 RONDOLO, DIANE DEREZA
15499 RONGAP, REY CANICULA
15500 RONGCALES, FORTUNATO MENZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:312 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 RONQUILLO, CRISTY PEDRANO
15502 RONQUILLO, JOAN GANANCIAL
15503 RONQUILLO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
15504 RONQUILLO, PALLAS ATHENA PEREZ
15505 RONQUILLO, REBECCA HAYAGAN
15506 ROPEREZ, ROSILON PERGIS
15507 ROPERO, JOSIE MACAHILO
15508 ROQUE, ARIANE JAYNE DEPONA
15509 ROQUE, CHRISTOPHER GALACGAC
15510 ROQUE, CRISELDA RAPAY
15511 ROQUE, DHAN DUMLAO
15512 ROQUE, MAGNOLIA ANN MARIE FLORES
15513 ROQUE, MARIKIT ANAVISO
15514 ROS, AUGUSTO JR FLORIANO
15515 ROSAGARAN, NAOME RAVIDAS
15516 ROSAGASO, RICHMOND MERWA
15517 ROSAL, EMERSON ORDO
15518 ROSAL, JHON JOEBERT ISAAC
15519 ROSAL, MICHAEL HOPE AREVALO
15520 ROSALDO, LHEA MARIE BAYSA
15521 ROSALEJOS, AHLDRIN ESPAƑOLA
15522 ROSALEM, JACQUELINE LOZANO
15523 ROSALES, AUBREY ROM
15524 ROSALES, CHERYLL CANTALUNA
15525 ROSALES, ERIE AUSTIN BUNDALIAN
15526 ROSALES, JAYSON DONTING
15527 ROSALES, JEDDAH TURA
15528 ROSALES, JESELYN MAE LADIAO
15529 ROSALES, JILLIAN MANCOL
15530 ROSALES, JONEL GARCIA
15531 ROSALES, MAYETH IBARRAT
15532 ROSALES, MICHELLE PEREZ
15533 ROSALES, MIGUEL ANGELO BARBOSA
15534 ROSALES, MYLAH ERRAM
15535 ROSALES, PRUDENCIO JR PASILONG
15536 ROSALES, RAY CAL
15537 ROSALES, SHIELA FE BURZON
15538 ROSARIO, ANGLE ANNE GARCIA
15539 ROSARIO, ANNALUNA TORRES
15540 ROSARIO, GLENIO TAMAYO
15541 ROSARIO, MARGARET MERCADO
15542 ROSARIO, MAYETTE MIANO
15543 ROSARIO, PETER JOHN TAPDASAN
15544 ROSARIO, RAY MAR TOMAS
15545 ROSAROSO, MICHELLE SALAZAR
15546 ROSAS, LYKA JOY RIVAS
15547 ROSAUPAN, MEALONE PIEDAD
15548 ROSE, LOVELIE LIMBAGA
15549 ROSEL, MARY GRACE SALAS
15550 ROSELLO, CHARLENE BONTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:313 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 ROSELLO, NOREEN VIRGO
15552 ROSENDAL, RHELIVYN MERINO
15553 ROSENDO, NOE ARAGON
15554 ROSERO, GENEROSE RADORES
15555 ROSERO, LORNA ROLLON
15556 ROSETE, ENGELINE DURAN
15557 ROSETE, JAN ERNEST ARGULLA
15558 ROSETE, JAY ALDIN NAGAL
15559 ROSETE, JOHN ERIC GOBOY
15560 ROSETE, MERRY JOY DULAGUAN
15561 ROSETE, RAYMOND CARONAN
15562 ROSETE, RICHARD BULANAN
15563 ROSILLO, RIANN MELIS
15564 ROSLINDA, CLARK DANTE BASALTE
15565 ROSON, CORAMIE PAA
15566 ROSQUITA, CATHERINE SALUPER
15567 ROSTATA, ROWELA LUMANIP
15568 ROSUELO, ROSELLE MAMANGON
15569 ROTA, IRISH CAƑETE
15570 ROTAGENES, EDMAR IMPRESO
15571 ROTAP, GASPAR ABAN
15572 ROTONI, PAMELA CABERO
15573 ROUSSEAU, ANNA-LOUISE PRECILA ADAG
15574 ROVERAS, FANNY DE JOSE
15575 ROVERO, MAIDE MORTALLA
15576 ROVILLOS, AILEEN CAMAYA
15577 ROXAS, ENRICO CRUZ
15578 ROXAS, MARY GRACE LIGON
15579 ROXAS, PAMELA AMOR LEGASPI
15580 ROXAS, VLAMAR GUTIERREZ
15581 ROY, LOVELY TEMPORADA
15582 ROYO, GENEVEVA GASIS
15583 ROYO, JECRY FERRAN
15584 ROYOL, JAMES COLLANTES
15585 ROYOLA, JADE MUHI
15586 RUANO, JASON SUMAYANG
15587 RUARO, VILMA PEREDO
15588 RUAYA, DORIZA VIRTUDAZO
15589 RUAZOL, ALPHA ARCIA JAVIER
15590 RUBA, MARCIANA VERANO
15591 RUBEN, HAZELL MALDIA
15592 RUBEN, JOANAH MARIE CASTILLO
15593 RUBI, JEFF JERHON JULIANES
15594 RUBI, VINCENT PERCIA
15595 RUBIA, ADONES OYANGOREN
15596 RUBIA, ANDREW TAGLE
15597 RUBIA, CRIS RAYNOLD REVUELTA
15598 RUBINO, ESTELLA LOU RIANO
15599 RUBIO, ARNEIL BICOY
15600 RUBIO, DIANNE HAZEL CABACOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:314 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 RUBRICO, FERRIE ROSE JACYTH SUSBILLA
15602 RUEDA, ANNA MARISOL VEGA
15603 RUEDAS, CHERWIN MONTENEGRO
15604 RUEDAS, JAN BERNEY CALIPES
15605 RUELO, JEDDAH CABATO
15606 RUELOS, MARIANNE DIMATAGA
15607 RUFANO, ARCELIE IBAƑEZ
15608 RUFINO, GLAIDEN BRAGADO
15609 RUFINO, ROELYN GABUAT
15610 RUFINO, SYRE ARUELO
15611 RUFINTA, DYLAN CASUGA
15612 RUIVIVAR, JOSE APOLLO ESTOR
15613 RUIZ, BONNIE JENNIEDY JANIO
15614 RUIZ, DOREVIC GUADALQUIVER
15615 RUIZ, EMIE GRETTHEL ORTEGA
15616 RUIZ, GINALYN GENAVIA
15617 RUIZ, JESSIENHEL ARIOLA
15618 RUIZ, JOANA ROSE CUARTEL
15619 RUIZ, JOHN KRISTOFFER HERRERA
15620 RUIZ, JULIE FE CARRERA
15621 RUIZ, JUVY CLAIRE AGGABAO
15622 RUIZ, KHRISTOVAL ELLAZAR
15623 RUIZ, KIMBERLY JOY SAN AGUSTIN
15624 RUIZ, LEONARD JOSEPH II MANGAPIT
15625 RUIZ, MARIA GINA VILBAR
15626 RUIZ, MARIEL PAEZ
15627 RUIZ, MILANIE ASIONG
15628 RUIZ, ROSEMARIE JOY TUMULAK
15629 RULE, CATHERINE HERMITA
15630 RULLODA, RUVY ANN RAMOS
15631 RUMBAOA, ENGIE MEDRANO
15632 RUMBAOA, LIZA FRAGA
15633 RUMBAOA, MARDEL BERGONIA
15634 RUMBAOA, MAYROSE BAUTISTA
15635 RUMBAOA, WINCHELLE DOMINGO
15636 RUMINGQUET, MICHELLE BARROGA
15637 RUPA, RYAN CABAGUING
15638 RUPIDO, ALIZA MARA HERNANDO
15639 RUPIDO, ANGELICA ANN LABITAN
15640 RUSIANA, TERESITA AƑOBER
15641 RUSIANA, VON CARLO VILLAMOR
15642 RUSTIA, JOSEPH KEVIN CUEVAS
15643 RUTE, DEJENA BILLENA
15644 RUTOR, SHERLYN FILLADO
15645 SA-ONOY, STEPHANIE ZAPANTA
15646 SAAB, JOANNE GALICANO
15647 SAAN, GRETCHEN CABALAN
15648 SAAVEDRA, CHRISTOPHERSON CABO
15649 SAAVEDRA, DONNAVELT MURILLON
15650 SAAVEDRA, JULIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:315 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 SAB-IT, REU CONTES
15652 SABAC, OLIVER GALLOSA
15653 SABACAHAN, CIELO PACAS
15654 SABACLIN, JERALDINE BALOLOY
15655 SABADO, ALAIZA ZAPANTA
15656 SABADO, FERNANDO GACAD
15657 SABADO, GELCEL PERMEJO
15658 SABADO, MARILYN ESTEBAN
15659 SABADO, MARY JANE SERQUIƑA
15660 SABADO, RHEA KHAE PABIRAN
15661 SABADO, RICHJOANA FERNANDEZ
15662 SABAL, BAI LAGA KABUGATAN
15663 SABALLA, MARICAR MALABAD
15664 SABALLE, JAYSON PINALAPAL
15665 SABALLO, KING ALBERTO DELA CRUZ
15666 SABAN, SHARON FAITH DELA CRUZ
15667 SABANA, MARY NIBETH TALLE
15668 SABANAL, JUNA TIGUIHANON
15669 SABANAL, RAYMOND EDZRAPHIL CALZADO
15670 SABANDAL, MARIA ANGUSTIA ERASMO
15671 SABANDAL, SARAH JANE GONZAGA
15672 SABANDO, APRIL JOY NIMES
15673 SABANDO, CHERELINE ALCALA
15674 SABANDO, JOY ARLENE JUNDIS
15675 SABANDO, ROSITA LEGASPI
15676 SABANG, GENALYN EBARDO
15677 SABANG, SARAH RODA
15678 SABANG, VINCENT LEPITEN
15679 SABANGAN, GENEVA LANUZA
15680 SABANGAN, PAUL ADRIAN PAGDANGANAN
15681 SABANGAN, SANDRA ACOSTA
15682 SABATE, ABEGAIL LLAMELO
15683 SABATER, JANICE ALIPIO
15684 SABAWIL, IRISH EWOS
15685 SABAY, RECHIE BALENDO
15686 SABAYBAY, RODANTE JR SAMONTE
15687 SABAƑAO, PURITA CRISOLOGO
15688 SABDAO, GLORIA FATIMA REMORAL
15689 SABDULA, MYKHA SHAYNE AIRAH SULEIK
15690 SABDULA, NURSINA MANUEL
15691 SABDULLAH, BAIKONG OMAR
15692 SABELA, CAROLYN EVERETT BATION
15693 SABELLANO, ELY JR OHYA
15694 SABELLANO, ERICK HERNANDO
15695 SABELLANO, LESLIE GISELE CLIMACO
15696 SABELLANO, RAFAEL DANTE
15697 SABELLANO, SHYRL CADAVEZ
15698 SABELLINA, ANNIE AJONAN
15699 SABELLINA, MICHELLE SARAZA
15700 SABELLO, MICHAEL VELEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:316 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 SABENIANO, KRIS SHANNON SEVA
15702 SABETE, JORIZ KLENZ CHAVEZ DE
15703 SABIAGA, MA VANESSA CARCHA
15704 SABIDO, JUMAR BAƑEZ
15705 SABIJON, ALDA MOLINA
15706 SABIJON, DIALENE
15707 SABIJON, GERALDINE MAE TORRES
15708 SABILAO, JENELYN PURIGAY
15709 SABILAO, PIANA MAY ORSOLINO
15710 SABINO, JULIET MOLINO
15711 SABINO, RAQUEL AL-OS
15712 SABIO, IAN ABRAHAM BERGANTIN
15713 SABIO, MYRA SINOHIN
15714 SABIO, NECY ROMOBIO
15715 SABITSANA, MARYJANE MACANAS
15716 SABLAS, VHANEZA GRACE LAMPIOS
15717 SABOCOHAN, JOAN GAHUM
15718 SABOLBORO, JENNIFER CABANILLA
15719 SABORNAY, RONILO CENA
15720 SABPA, JOHARA MINANDANG
15721 SABROSO, ANALIZA FALCONE
15722 SABROSO, RHEYAN JOHN VILLANUEVA
15723 SABTURANI, MICHELLE ALERA
15724 SABUCO, JOANA MARIE ABAINZA
15725 SABUD, WYZTY DELLE OLIVEROS
15726 SABULAO, LEVY JOHN MANDANI
15727 SABUNOD, DELAILA DAGPONG
15728 SABURNIDO, CARMEL DAƑAR
15729 SACALA, MARY GRACE GASPE
15730 SACATE, JESHA IVY PADISIO
15731 SACCUAN, MA CARLENE ROMERO
15732 SACDAL, JESSICA DE VERA
15733 SACDALAN, CRIZENDRA LIM
15734 SACDALAN, JANICE REMPIS
15735 SACEDOR, ANTHONY
15736 SACLA, JAYFORD KILONGAN
15737 SACOPLA, JOANA AGAUNA
15738 SACOPLA, NORBERTO CUNANAN
15739 SACPA, HAYDEE SUMILIP
15740 SACQUIATEN, MARIE ANN LANGBAO
15741 SACRO, JERALYN HEMILLAN
15742 SACUEZA, APRIL GRACE MURILLO
15743 SACUEZA, MARIFE MATUBIS
15744 SADAC, CEASAR DAVE AGUSTIN
15745 SADAG, MANDY TUCJANG
15746 SADAYA, MARIA SOCORRO FONOLLERA
15747 SADAYUKI, MAIKO SORIANO
15748 SADCAT, ARNEL AGAYAM
15749 SADDAE, HAIJIN SAHIRON
15750 SADDAL, JESAIAH BUHALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:317 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 SADHE, ALONA LONG
15752 SADIASA, ALDRIN ANIRAN
15753 SADIO, ROMNICK COJA
15754 SADUCAS, SARAH GADIANO
15755 SAEZ, KRISALYN ROMERO
15756 SAGABAEN, JORLIE TORALES
15757 SAGALES, JEANETH GENTUBA
15758 SAGAN, STANLEY BULANON
15759 SAGAPSAPAN, AILYN CALACLAN
15760 SAGARANG, GERRON PACARAT
15761 SAGARANG, HAZEL GALARIO
15762 SAGAYSAY, MARK JOSEPH MONES
15763 SAGDULLAS, PATRICE MAE CASILAN
15764 SAGON, JANINE MAICA OMPOK
15765 SAGONOY, RIZA SILVESTRE
15766 SAGRADO, RUTCHEL CABURNAY
15767 SAGUBAN, FERNALEN LUYAS
15768 SAGUID, LENY BALLESTEROS
15769 SAGUIN, KESHIA TADENA
15770 SAGUINHON, CHARLENE TINONHAY
15771 SAGUINSIN, CHERRYL LYNNE MAGSIPOC
15772 SAGUISI, DARYL JOHN RAPANUT
15773 SAGUM, SHAIRA KAYE MABUTIN
15774 SAGUN, JOHN RODEL PANLAQUI
15775 SAGUN, JULY BATIN
15776 SAGUN, KENNEITH CABERO
15777 SAGUN, MARC LHESTER JOHN ARCEO
15778 SAGUN, MARK VINCENT PALLASIGUE
15779 SAGUN, SARAH ISRAELITA MARCOS
15780 SAGUNDI, AIZA REYES
15781 SAGUYOD, PAUL JULLIAN VILLAFUERTE
15782 SAHAGUN, JASMINE HERMOGENES
15783 SAHARI, JINKY ALIMONSURIN
15784 SAHISA, NORSABA ABIDIN
15785 SAID, FARHANA AGAO
15786 SAID, MARJUK SARIUL
15787 SAID, NAILAH CASSAN
15788 SAID, SAMION ALIM
15789 SAIDALI, SAIMAH MANGORANGCA
15790 SAIDAR, SUMAYAH ALAWIYA
15791 SAIRUL, AL-RIDZKIE SALI
15792 SAISES, CHRISTIAN DOMINIQUE BOYBOY
15793 SAJA, RODNEY MATULIN
15794 SAJOL, JOANNE EBRADO
15795 SAJONAS, MAUREEN MANUEL
15796 SAJORDA, JESTONI ROXAS
15797 SAJUELA, JOHN PAUL ARBO
15798 SAJULGA, MA JENEVA MACUTAY
15799 SAKAY, MA MERCEDES ZUBIRI
15800 SAKILAN, EUNELYN UNABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:318 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 SAKILAN, SITTIE AISA PATIAN
15802 SAKILI, MARSHILYN LADJAGAIS
15803 SAKILI, SAIDAMIN ALIH
15804 SALA, ALVIN FERNAN
15805 SALA, ANNA LISSA CABANO-ANG
15806 SALA, JEMAX SARDIDO
15807 SALABER, JULIE MAY BALONGCAS
15808 SALAC, RENYEL EMMAN WILL GAMILLA
15809 SALAC, SHANLEY MAE ALEJANDRINO
15810 SALADAIN, ANTONETTE ROLDAN
15811 SALADO, AVELYN LAKANG-LAKANG
15812 SALAGOSTE, GRACE BOJO
15813 SALAGSAG, JEMELLE GRACE PONCE
15814 SALAM, RIZA MARIE DELA PEƑA
15815 SALAMANCA, FRANCO BADILLA
15816 SALAMANCA, JANICA THERESE ACULADO
15817 SALAMANGCA, SEGUNDO JR NAKIN
15818 SALAMAT, LAARNI DE PANO
15819 SALAMAT, RODELYN SARMIENTO
15820 SALANATIN, VICENTA BALASA
15821 SALANDAGUIT, JOHN ADRIAN TIONSON
15822 SALANG, JELLY PABLIO
15823 SALANGSANG, CELINA GRACE ANNE PANTALUNAN
15824 SALANGSANG, JEWEL JO GAPUZ
15825 SALAPAS, SANNY ALOCILLO
15826 SALAPONG, DANIEL JAIME FABRIGAR
15827 SALARIO, CAROLYN NICOLE
15828 SALARZON, EUGENE TESTON
15829 SALAS, CARISSA MARIE ALFONSO
15830 SALAS, JELITA NAPAO
15831 SALAS, KAMILLE MANGAHAS
15832 SALAS, LYRA DATU
15833 SALAS, MARIO LACBAYO
15834 SALAS, RALPH JUSTIN PAYUMO
15835 SALAS, RYAN MANIAUL
15836 SALAS, SHARINA ANNE MEDINA
15837 SALAS, SUZETTE TOLENTINO
15838 SALASAYO, WENDYL BILLONES
15839 SALAVERIA, LIZA ENOPIA
15840 SALAZAR, ANALYN ATIENZA
15841 SALAZAR, ANGELICA MAY TABAO
15842 SALAZAR, ERLINDA PANTE
15843 SALAZAR, GERLIE DELA CRUZ
15844 SALAZAR, ILDEBELLE PARACUELLES
15845 SALAZAR, JAKE PAGHUBASAN
15846 SALAZAR, JOHN MICHAEL MARC MAGANA
15847 SALAZAR, JULIUS SIAPNO
15848 SALAZAR, KATHLEEN LYCA ZAMORAS
15849 SALAZAR, MARICRIS LOPEZ
15850 SALAZAR, MARLON AMISOGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:319 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 SALAZAR, RAGDE AMA TEMBLOR
15852 SALAZAR, RICHARD VILLANUEVA
15853 SALAZAR, ROCHELLE BUSTILLO
15854 SALAZAR, RONALIZA BIACO
15855 SALAZAR, SANDRA ESCULTOR
15856 SALAZAR, SHAYNE BAƑAL
15857 SALCEDO, DONNA NARIO
15858 SALCEDO, EMMANUEL KENNEDY DIZON
15859 SALCEDO, KRISHEL LAYOSA
15860 SALDE, MARILOU DANIO
15861 SALDEVAR, HAYDEE BASADA
15862 SALDINO, SHARA JANE OSERA
15863 SALDIVAR, RHEA TECSON
15864 SALDO, GEZELLE PEDREZUELA
15865 SALDO, STEPHEN GALI SALAO
15866 SALDO, WILFREDO LIQUIGAN
15867 SALE, ERWINA BAGOTSAY
15868 SALEM, ALINOR OTE
15869 SALEM, MILDRED CASIANO
15870 SALEN, DHANLEE BAUSA
15871 SALEN, MARGARETTE SUAREZ
15872 SALEN, MARIA GRACE RICARIO
15873 SALENGA, AL-JAY SINGIAN
15874 SALEO-AN, MARK CLEMENTE
15875 SALERA, MARVY BUCAG
15876 SALES, ANALYN JORE
15877 SALES, JUDELENE TULIAO
15878 SALES, MARIA CRISTINA CUJARDO
15879 SALES, MICHAEL NASAM
15880 SALES, SUSANA HORIDA
15881 SALGADO, WILFREDO JR DONGUILA
15882 SALGADO, WINDY YU
15883 SALI, ADSMIR BANDAHALA
15884 SALI, MITRA MAUT
15885 SALIBAY, JOSHUA PARADO
15886 SALIC, JAWAD ZACARIA
15887 SALID, SAIMA LANGKUYAN
15888 SALIDO, ANTONIO JONTILANO
15889 SALIG, EDGARDO JR MATILLANO
15890 SALIGUMBA, DIANA MAE KRIZZEL CABUDLAN
15891 SALIK, MOHTAR HADJI HASIM
15892 SALIK, NASRUDIN KALON
15893 SALIK, RASMIA TUMINDIG
15894 SALIK, SAIDA TANTONG
15895 SALIKALA, ROMMEL BARADON
15896 SALILAWAN, RAKMA TINAPIAN
15897 SALILIN, ROCELIN TORRES
15898 SALILING, DEXTER JOSE
15899 SALIM, DATU MANOT MAMA
15900 SALIMBAJON, JULIETO CAGAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:320 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 SALIMBO, ALIAH JOHAINIE MAMALACAT
15902 SALINAS, JANE HUSAIN
15903 SALINAS, JULICILLE HORA
15904 SALINAS, KIMBERLY JANE PABILLO
15905 SALINAS, MAREXCZA ZENAROSA
15906 SALINAS, TRACY FAYE ALASKA
15907 SALINAS, VANESSA FERNANDO
15908 SALINTO, MARY-ANN ROSARIO
15909 SALIPADA, EMELYN KAMENDAN
15910 SALISTRE, ARLYN FACTOLERIN
15911 SALITA, LIANE ROSE ADUNA
15912 SALIW-AN, ANA GRAIL BAGANGAN
15913 SALLAN, RICHARD MANGLANG
15914 SALLEVA, DAISY DATANAGAN
15915 SALLOMAN, VENCE REY PANGANIBAN
15916 SALMA, MARIGEN GULIMAN
15917 SALMAN, RAWHADA JUAINI
15918 SALMO, RUBY LYNN PENTASON
15919 SALMORIN, ANNALYN AALA
15920 SALMOS, JIM CONSOLACION
15921 SALO, LORNA MAMMUAD
15922 SALOMON, ALVIN LADAO
15923 SALOMON, JENALYN CACAYURIN
15924 SALOMON, RHANDIE GARCISO
15925 SALOMON, RUFA MASALTA
15926 SALOMON, SHARMAINE ALEJANDRO
15927 SALON, BONNIE JEAN BJ HISOLA
15928 SALONGA, ADZNAR INJO
15929 SALONGA, JESUSA THERESE EUGENIO
15930 SALONGA, LEO TABUNAN
15931 SALONOY, RENEVIE AGAN
15932 SALOSA, HONEYLUZ BAUTISTA
15933 SALPID, JAYLIE MAE BALALA
15934 SALSONA, MIRIAM OLBEDO
15935 SALTAT, JENEVEB MALICAY
15936 SALTING, ROMARIC VIDAL
15937 SALTORIO, MAYLENE JEAN LAREZA
15938 SALUBO, CHARLENE VITOR
15939 SALUDAR, FELCIA LYNN JAVELLANA
15940 SALUDAR, ROMEO JR GARCIA
15941 SALUDARES, JEN CLAIRE TUMALA
15942 SALUDEZ, CLARIZ GABA
15943 SALUMAG, RHEA LAPANIETE
15944 SALUMBIDES, MARY JOSEPHINE AGUSTIN
15945 SALUNOY, EDITH DEL MUNDO
15946 SALUPEN, RODORA SEGUNDO
15947 SALUTA, JOSIE COROƑA
15948 SALVA, BLESSY ANGELIE TORNEA
15949 SALVA, CHIMINIE RETIZA
15950 SALVA, EVELYN DOMINGSEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:321 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 SALVA, HAZEL FABE VILLAMIN
15952 SALVACION, HANSHERINA NAPOLES
15953 SALVACION, ORLAND ESCOBAL
15954 SALVADOR, BRIAN JADE CEBANICO
15955 SALVADOR, JASON TOBIAS
15956 SALVADOR, JERRIMY BANGIT
15957 SALVADOR, JOHN LOUIS SALANGSANG
15958 SALVADOR, JULIE RARO
15959 SALVADOR, JULIE ANN SORIANO
15960 SALVADOR, KIRSTHEN AUBREY
15961 SALVADOR, KRISTINA LYN CAFE
15962 SALVADOR, LIEZEL DORIA
15963 SALVADOR, MARILOU CADUCOY
15964 SALVADOR, MARK DODJIE DELA CRUZ
15965 SALVADOR, MARY ANN GUILLERMO
15966 SALVADOR, MIKKIE LUIS CASTRO
15967 SALVADOR, PATRICIA LUZ GEROCHE
15968 SALVADOR, PAULA VIANCA KATON
15969 SALVADOR, REGI ANN DIN
15970 SALVADOR, ROSLYN ANN MAGSANOC
15971 SALVALOZA, SUSANA SOLLOSO
15972 SALVANERA, JUDITH PUTIZ
15973 SALVATIERRA, MERELYN PAROAN
15974 SALVAƑA, RUTH ALFORQUE
15975 SALVE, CHRISNY TABLAN
15976 SALVILLA, DARLENE BASILLAS
15977 SALVO, GIRALDEN COLOT
15978 SALVO, SID TROJAN REJANO
15979 SAMACO, JENILYN ENDICO
15980 SAMACO, LERISA LORETO
15981 SAMANDE, JOHN REY ORCAJADA
15982 SAMANIEGO, CHADDLYN ROSE CRUZ
15983 SAMANION, RICARDO JR ABAYON
15984 SAMANTE, CRISEL MOLLEDA
15985 SAMARITA, CARINA LARIRIT
15986 SAMATRA, JHOANA MARIE QUIZON
15987 SAMBAJON, ANGELICA ROSE PALOMARES
15988 SAMBAYON, JOSELITO ISALOS
15989 SAMBILAD, JESSA MAY LAMBO
15990 SAMBILE, MARITES MANALILI
15991 SAMBILE, RIZALDO MANANSALA
15992 SAMBO, ANGELITO CASIDSID
15993 SAMBODATU, FATMA MUSTAPHA
15994 SAMBOGAN, HANNA MAE ENEMA
15995 SAMBRANO, RAIZA PIAOEN
15996 SAMBULANI, REBINA ARADJI
15997 SAMIA, CINDY BULANADI
15998 SAMIA, REGENE BULANADI
15999 SAMILLANO, JOSEPH SAMILLANO
16000 SAMILLANO, PRECIOUS JOY GALICHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:322 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 SAMIN, EDNALYN SERQUIƑA
16002 SAMIN, SHARON PABLO
16003 SAMIO, MELBIN PALAYABAN
16004 SAMO, MYRA LANDICHO
16005 SAMONG, ELLEN PABLE
16006 SAMONTE, AIRIC SALGADO
16007 SAMONTE, MARIA VICTORIA NAVALTA
16008 SAMORANOS, HONEY DESIREE TANDOY
16009 SAMPACO, ASLIMAH MACARAYA
16010 SAMPACO, NORMIDAH SANGCA
16011 SAMPAGA, DANIEL SERAFICA
16012 SAMPANI, MARC CHRISTIAN GESOLGANI
16013 SAMPORNA, SITTIE AJMAL DIMANGADAP
16014 SAMPOY, ROSELLE BUADO
16015 SAMPULNA, MUGHANI PAJA
16016 SAMSON, ANGELO JOSEPH SEDUCO
16017 SAMSON, ARIEL VENTURA
16018 SAMSON, CHRISTIAN PAOLO ALMONTERO
16019 SAMSON, DESIREE LAGBO
16020 SAMSON, JANICE REYES
16021 SAMSON, JEAN ANN FRANCISCO
16022 SAMSON, MARCELITO ABE
16023 SAMSON, MARICAR SACDALAN
16024 SAMSON, ROSSANO CALARA
16025 SAMSON, SHERYLL ALCANTARA
16026 SAMSONA, MARIANE JOY BANTOLO
16027 SAMUEL, DARYL JOY MANUDAL
16028 SAMULDE, FAITH JOY FLORES
16029 SAMULDE, REXCEL VERDE
16030 SAMUS, ARNOLD PATAUEG
16031 SAMUS, SARAH JEAN ERIKA BARSAGA
16032 SAN AGUSTIN, IRA SANTIAGO
16033 SAN AGUSTIN, ROSE ANN VERGARA
16034 SAN ANTONIO, JANNA LEANNE TAYRUS
16035 SAN DIEGO, REGINA BUNAVIENTE
16036 SAN FELIPE, MARIVIC CUYA
16037 SAN JOSE, ALLILU ACUYONG
16038 SAN JUAN, ARJAY ALBARICO
16039 SAN JUAN, ERWIN LOQUIAS
16040 SAN JUAN, JANNESS ALPUERTO
16041 SAN JUAN, LARAMAE AGUILAR
16042 SAN JUAN, MARIA FLORDELIZA MERA
16043 SAN JUAN, PAMELA ALBAJESO
16044 SAN JUAN, PAT DOMINGO
16045 SAN JUAN, RENATO JR DOMINGUEZ
16046 SAN LUIS, NOEL FLORES
16047 SAN MIGUEL, LOUIE ALFRED GUATNO
16048 SAN PASCUAL, JOHANNAH NICOLE CRUZ
16049 SAN PEDRO, KATHERINE FELICIANO
16050 SAN PEDRO, LOVELY BUENA ALCARAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:323 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 SAN PEDRO, MARIBEL ELID
16052 SANAYON, FAIROOZE DISOMANGCOP
16053 SANCHA, RAYMARK ARMIENTA
16054 SANCHEZ, AMEROSE APURA
16055 SANCHEZ, CAMILO III SACAYAN
16056 SANCHEZ, CHARMAINE PALIMA
16057 SANCHEZ, DONNA FE GERVACIO
16058 SANCHEZ, DYANNE CHRISTINE CARPIO
16059 SANCHEZ, EDELYN ORGULA
16060 SANCHEZ, ESPIRIDION PINEDA
16061 SANCHEZ, JEHAN FARAH
16062 SANCHEZ, JENINA TUMALIUAN
16063 SANCHEZ, JOAN NENETTE TIGUE
16064 SANCHEZ, JOB CU
16065 SANCHEZ, JOECEL PADERNAL
16066 SANCHEZ, JOEDITH BOGASAN
16067 SANCHEZ, JOHANNA MIONES
16068 SANCHEZ, LEONORIE CLAIRE ROMERO
16069 SANCHEZ, LORRAINE MONDEJAR
16070 SANCHEZ, MA EUNICE LORELLE ABIAD
16071 SANCHEZ, MA MICHELLE EQUIBA
16072 SANCHEZ, MAECIE AMOR
16073 SANCHEZ, MALCULM PANILLOS
16074 SANCHEZ, MARI CHRISTELLE BANAL
16075 SANCHEZ, MARY GRACE CASIƑAS
16076 SANCHEZ, MICHAEL JORDAN CAMPANER
16077 SANCHEZ, NOLAN MABAYAO
16078 SANCHEZ, RHUDA JANE CATALAN
16079 SANCHEZ, RICKY SAAVEDRA
16080 SANCHEZ, ROGELIO CAJULAO
16081 SANCHEZ, ROSAURO JR SUMALINOG
16082 SANDAGON, NANCY TUTOP
16083 SANDALO, JUDY GRACE ZALDIVAR
16084 SANDBERG, MELISA VILLEGAS
16085 SANDIG, SARAH JANE SAYMAN
16086 SANDOT, JOEDEN BURDA
16087 SANDOVAL, CECILIA LUGATOC
16088 SANDOVAL, MARY JHOY VIRATA
16089 SANDOVAL, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
16090 SANDRO, MEY ANN PAGUIO
16091 SANGALANG, ARIANE VIRAY
16092 SANGALANG, ELMA ESILEN
16093 SANGALANG, KATHLEEN JOY NATIVO
16094 SANGCAP, MAAY MARIANO
16095 SANGCOM, RHANDO OSORIO
16096 SANGCOPAN, ALIYA HADJI ALI
16097 SANGCOPAN, FAHIMA MAROHOM
16098 SANGKAD, AMERUDIN SIMPAL
16099 SANGUAL, MARIA CHRISTINA LABTIC
16100 SANICO, CHELLY DAVE YAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:324 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 SANICO, JHON CECILLE RAVECHE
16102 SANICO, JINKY PARADERO
16103 SANICO, MARY CLAUDINE YAP
16104 SANICO, SARAH JANE PANGATUNGAN
16105 SANICO, SHIELA ESPOCIA
16106 SANIDAD, NORJOELYNNE GABEL
16107 SANIEL, CINDY MEDEL
16108 SANNADAN, JANINE DULAWEN
16109 SANNADAN, JESSA IPPLOY
16110 SANORIA, IVY HJELCA QUIRONG
16111 SANORJO, MELINDA CLAVERIA
16112 SANOTA, MELVIN ALVAREZ
16113 SANOY, JOCELYN YOSORES
16114 SANQUE, WINNY ANNE MARIE ESTRADA
16115 SANSANO, MIKKO MARLO TORRALBA
16116 SANTANDER, MARIANNE CANTEROS
16117 SANTARITA, SHANETTE DIAMANCE
16118 SANTAYANA, JONALYN ANTE
16119 SANTIAGO, ALEXANDER LAJOM
16120 SANTIAGO, ALMA LIPANA
16121 SANTIAGO, APRIL JADE ALIMPOLO
16122 SANTIAGO, ARNEL SACAY
16123 SANTIAGO, ARNEL JR LOPEZ
16124 SANTIAGO, CAROL AILEEN GIPAL
16125 SANTIAGO, CHERRYLYN HIPOLITO
16126 SANTIAGO, CHESKA MARIE BERAƑA
16127 SANTIAGO, EFRENITA RESMA
16128 SANTIAGO, GINA RAMOS
16129 SANTIAGO, GLORIA OLARTE
16130 SANTIAGO, JANINA SANTOS
16131 SANTIAGO, JEREMIAH JAMES SOLOMON
16132 SANTIAGO, JESERETH LAILANIE OIRA
16133 SANTIAGO, JHUNIMA DOMAGCO
16134 SANTIAGO, JINKY YONGAO
16135 SANTIAGO, JOANA FLORES
16136 SANTIAGO, JOHN PONCE ABRINGE
16137 SANTIAGO, JUAN CARLOS BAQUING
16138 SANTIAGO, JULIE BEE TORRES
16139 SANTIAGO, JUSTENE RAE DAYAGANON
16140 SANTIAGO, KRYSNAH LUZ AMOR BACOLORES
16141 SANTIAGO, MA KRSTELLE CHAVEZ
16142 SANTIAGO, MADONNA GAMBOA
16143 SANTIAGO, MARIA CONCEPCION MINGALA
16144 SANTIAGO, MARK LAURENCE MARTINEZ
16145 SANTIAGO, MARY EILEEN TEPACE
16146 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE ALCORIZA
16147 SANTIAGO, MARY ROSE CASUNCAD
16148 SANTIAGO, MATT ALBERT MENDIOLA
16149 SANTIAGO, MISCHELLE PEƑARANDA
16150 SANTIAGO, NERINESSA BERMACHEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:325 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 SANTIAGO, PAULA BIANCA MALARULAT
16152 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND NACPIL
16153 SANTIAGO, REBRICA AMOROSO
16154 SANTIAGO, RHOCEL GASPAR
16155 SANTIAGO, ROMER BELARO
16156 SANTIAGO, ROSE LYN TALAWA
16157 SANTIAGO, VENICE TEPACE
16158 SANTIANES, GERNAH MAY YUGO
16159 SANTIANEZ, MA LESA ALVERO
16160 SANTIANO, APPLE SANTOS
16161 SANTIANO, JENNIFER URBANA
16162 SANTIDAD, ARLYN JOY MASBAD
16163 SANTIDAD, JUNE NORVEN GUILLERGAN
16164 SANTILLAN, ANGELIE OLIOVES
16165 SANTILLAN, JENNIFER COREMO
16166 SANTILLAN, JESMAR BENDOL
16167 SANTILLAN, MERYLL ROSE MANGOBA
16168 SANTILLAN, RENHOPE HEBRA
16169 SANTILLAN, ROCHELLE BALOTIC
16170 SANTILLANA, MELVIN YOLLE DIOLOSA
16171 SANTILLANA, MICHAEL LONGGA
16172 SANTOCELDES, ANALYN SETO
16173 SANTOS, ANGEL ANN MARTIREZ
16174 SANTOS, ANGELICA NILO
16175 SANTOS, ANN MARGARET REYES
16176 SANTOS, AURORA TOLENTINO
16177 SANTOS, BARBARA ELOISA GUILLERO
16178 SANTOS, BERNIES ANN MALLARI
16179 SANTOS, CARMELA ANN UNAS
16180 SANTOS, CARMENA GARCIA
16181 SANTOS, CATHERINE MALLARI
16182 SANTOS, CHARLAINE TUBIG
16183 SANTOS, CHARLIE LOZANO
16184 SANTOS, CHERRY ANN VALDEZ
16185 SANTOS, CHERRY FE BACCAY
16186 SANTOS, DAN ROWIE DE LEON
16187 SANTOS, DENNIS CASUPANG
16188 SANTOS, DJENICA RAYE RODRIGUEZ
16189 SANTOS, EDMAR CORPUS
16190 SANTOS, ELLA CRISTINE MANZANO
16191 SANTOS, ELOISA MARQUEZ
16192 SANTOS, EVELYN LADRILLANO
16193 SANTOS, FERNALYN DIAZ
16194 SANTOS, GENESIS TIMBREZA
16195 SANTOS, HARLENE TABUNAN
16196 SANTOS, IRENE DOMECILLO
16197 SANTOS, ISAGANI MUYOT
16198 SANTOS, JASMIN FUNDALES
16199 SANTOS, JAYSON MARK RAMOS
16200 SANTOS, JEFFREY SIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:326 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 SANTOS, JELLIE SEGUERRA
16202 SANTOS, JENICA ROSE RAMOS
16203 SANTOS, JENNIFER GUINTU
16204 SANTOS, JESSICA BERNARDO
16205 SANTOS, JHEZELLE BERNARDO
16206 SANTOS, JOCELYN PARCON
16207 SANTOS, JOEVEN ESTANISLAO
16208 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL ROBIN
16209 SANTOS, JUMARIZA FERRER
16210 SANTOS, KATRINA JHOANNE MACOL
16211 SANTOS, KELVIN ANGELO AGBANLOG
16212 SANTOS, KRISTIENNE JERICA GABRIEL
16213 SANTOS, KRISTINE NAVARRO
16214 SANTOS, LADY ANTHEA ROBLES
16215 SANTOS, LEMUEL EGUARAS
16216 SANTOS, LILIBETH SOLOMO
16217 SANTOS, MA KRISTINA EUGENIO
16218 SANTOS, MA THERESA ELAURIA
16219 SANTOS, MARC LANCER JUNIO
16220 SANTOS, MARIA ERIKA
16221 SANTOS, MARICAR AVILLANOSA
16222 SANTOS, MARIJOL CORTEZ
16223 SANTOS, MARY ANN LIBERATO
16224 SANTOS, MAY ANN PABLO
16225 SANTOS, MAYLENE ANDRADA
16226 SANTOS, MHAY MELODY TAYSON
16227 SANTOS, MICHAEL MALACA
16228 SANTOS, MICHAEL EMMANUEL PUNO
16229 SANTOS, MIKE ADAM SARIAN
16230 SANTOS, NESTOR JR PANCHO
16231 SANTOS, PRECIOUS JOY BANTOG
16232 SANTOS, RACHELLE MONTANTE
16233 SANTOS, RAQUEL ECALDRE
16234 SANTOS, REYLAND RODRIGUEZ
16235 SANTOS, REYNALYN MENDOZA
16236 SANTOS, RIEL GUERRERO
16237 SANTOS, ROBELE DE VERA
16238 SANTOS, ROBERT FIGURACION
16239 SANTOS, ROBERTO CACABELOS
16240 SANTOS, ROSALIE RODRIGUEZ
16241 SANTOS, ROSEMARIE ABALOS
16242 SANTOS, SHEILA MARIE GONZALES
16243 SANTOS, SHERYL SURIO
16244 SANTOS, TERESA PICARDO
16245 SANTOS, VANESSA CAJILIG
16246 SANTOS, VILMA MARTINEZ
16247 SANUCO, CHARLENE ROSE LASCANO
16248 SAPA, JC GOMEZ
16249 SAPAD, JOHN HERO TABBILOS
16250 SAPADEN, CLIFFORD JOHN FLOJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:327 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 SAPANTA, SHEILA MARIE GUERRERO
16252 SAPII, FERAIDA PANDUGA
16253 SAPINOSO, JHUNELLA MAE COLLERA
16254 SAPITAN, FRANCES AURA MICHELLE VITALES
16255 SAPLAD, NONAH CAGUIOA
16256 SAPLAN, MA CRISTINA LUCIAPAO
16257 SAPNO, CHERRIE PIE APPLE SALAZAR
16258 SAPNO, FAYE AGNES ZARTIGA
16259 SAPNU, MICHELLE OCAMPO
16260 SAPUAY, JENNY MARIANO
16261 SAPUL, RONA JEAN BARRAMEDA
16262 SAPUNGAN, JEANNIE GRACE MANALO
16263 SAPUTIL, KATRINA JOY BALUYOT
16264 SAQUIAN, MARLYN PADIGOS
16265 SARABIA, ELMER TAN
16266 SARABIA, EMERSON JUMARITO
16267 SARABIA, JOY PASION
16268 SARABIA, SHEILA LAQUIAN
16269 SARACHO, RANIEL PIOQUINTO
16270 SARAHINA, REVY LELIS
16271 SARANDI, JUDELYN COLOMA
16272 SARANG, HAROLD KIM REPOLLO
16273 SARANG, JOHNREY ELLO
16274 SARAO, KATRINA DELA ROSA
16275 SARAPUDDIN, PALMA ADJILANI
16276 SARATE, ARLYN TALABA
16277 SARAUM, MARINEC TATOY
16278 SARCEDA, JANET OCHIA
16279 SARCENO, CECILIA BALABA
16280 SARCIA, ROCHELLE VISCARRA
16281 SARCO, RESCEL JANE AVENIDO
16282 SARDA, MARVILYN JABON
16283 SARDEA, MARY JANE BOLOCON
16284 SARDENIA, MICHELLE SARDENIA
16285 SARDIƑOLA, EDEN GARILLES
16286 SARDOMA, KIM REOLA
16287 SARGA, ANA MARIE FRESCO
16288 SARGENTO, JEAN MAY RETES
16289 SARIEF, SAIMA H MUSTAPHA
16290 SARIGAYAO, NIHAYLAH MALAWI
16291 SARIL, GUIZEL GAY NIFRAS
16292 SARINAS, CHARISSA SANTERO
16293 SARIP, JONALIA SARIP
16294 SARIP, SAMO DIMASIMPAN
16295 SARIPADA, NAURAH AMPATUA
16296 SARIPADA, ROHAIMA SEDIC
16297 SARIPADA, SAIMAH MUSA
16298 SARITA, JONALY MATOS
16299 SARIUL, AMMAD INDASAN
16300 SARMIENTO, ABBY GALE DEANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:328 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 SARMIENTO, ABEGAIL MAGNAYE
16302 SARMIENTO, ANGELA ROSAL
16303 SARMIENTO, CATHERINE SALES
16304 SARMIENTO, JARREN OLIVER ROQUE
16305 SARMIENTO, JENALYN NIPAY
16306 SARMIENTO, JERWIN CONCEPCION
16307 SARMIENTO, JESSA
16308 SARMIENTO, JONA ROSE ESTRELLADO
16309 SARMIENTO, JOVIE ALMERANTE
16310 SARMIENTO, JUDEE ANNE GIANAN
16311 SARMIENTO, JUDY ANN
16312 SARMIENTO, MADELAINE PALON
16313 SARMIENTO, MARILOU GRAVADOR
16314 SARMIENTO, MARISAM ESTACIO
16315 SARMIENTO, MAYDEL PESA
16316 SARMIENTO, PINKY FERRER
16317 SARMIENTO, PRINCISITA LUNAR
16318 SARMIENTO, RAFFY MOLINA
16319 SARMIENTO, RITA MAY LUMBANG
16320 SARMIENTO, RODNEY MAWILI
16321 SARMIENTO, SONNY II JUAN
16322 SARNE, AISA ALILIO
16323 SARNE, MARK ANGELOU LAZATIN
16324 SARNO, MARIE GRACE ORDANEZA
16325 SARO, DANICA GONZALES
16326 SARONA, JUANITO JR CAƑEDO
16327 SARONG, FE GEN GELSANO
16328 SARSABA, SHARLEEN PARANTAR
16329 SARSALE, CANARY HANAH
16330 SARTE, MARCELINA BASTISMO
16331 SARTE, MARILOU LINDIO
16332 SARTIN, NELYN LUMBO
16333 SARVIDA, LYRA MENCHAVEZ
16334 SARZUELO, MARY ANN SENO
16335 SASA, MARK ANTHONY DUPITAS
16336 SASAN, JAMES PAUL RAPSING
16337 SASIS, JECTOFFER CHRISTIAN GIGANTO
16338 SATIADA, MYRNA LLANETA
16339 SATINITIGAN, RUBILEN PAPASEN
16340 SATIRA, AELLIN JAICTEN
16341 SATOLOMBON, CHARVIC DECENILLA
16342 SATURNO, JEROME ORQUIAL
16343 SAUBAN, JAMARIA MANDALO
16344 SAUL, JOY BERBAƑA
16345 SAUL, MA MAE QUIRANTE
16346 SAULON, JOHN CARMELO VILLO
16347 SAURA, BETHLEHEM SASIL
16348 SAURA, WILMER DUEƑAS
16349 SAURO, JERON HINALOC
16350 SAURO, MARLYN CULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:329 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 SAURO, VIVIJEAN LABINE
16352 SAVANDAL, RANNEL OMAS-AS
16353 SAVARE, CAROL PASCUAL
16354 SAVEROLA, CATHERINE SORIAGA
16355 SAWADAN, DIANA PANITEW
16356 SAWALDI, NABILAH INDANAN
16357 SAYAGO, JIRAH GRACE SILVA
16358 SAYASA, BEA RECODO
16359 SAYCO, HADJI ADE
16360 SAYCO, JB LORRIENE TAMAYOR
16361 SAYCON, GREGOR DAGLE
16362 SAYLO, ANTONIO JR LARIT
16363 SAYLON, RACHMA LUMAYON
16364 SAYNO, JAMES ARUTA
16365 SAYRE, SHERYL KIBINGAN
16366 SAYSON, HEROLD CAƑEDA
16367 SAYSON, JOBELLE DUPLA
16368 SAYSON, RICHARD LOPEZ
16369 SAYUD, IREN LEPON
16370 SAZ, ROVIE GALAGAR
16371 SAƑO, RICKY JOHN BAUTISTA
16372 SCHUCK, MARYLOU FELICIANO
16373 SEBAG, JOE ANN REMOCALDO
16374 SEBALDA, SHERYL CUBAR
16375 SEBANES, JEFFREY BERMIL
16376 SEBASTIAN, ANNALIZA DELA CRUZ
16377 SEBASTIAN, HELEN GRACE GUILLERMO
16378 SEBASTIAN, JONARD TORREGOSA
16379 SEBASTIAN, RIZANINA RIVERA
16380 SEBASTIAN, RYAN
16381 SEBASTIAN, RYAN JEFF RAMOS
16382 SEBIANO, MARIBEL PABLO
16383 SEBIO, AILEEN SAOQUILLO
16384 SEBISON, VER GLADYS SORIANO
16385 SEBUALA, MARIE JADE MONTAJES
16386 SEBUC, BRYAN DE JESUS
16387 SEBUERA, JENELYN ANAS
16388 SEBUJA, RASHELL ARRIESGADO
16389 SEBULLEN, CHERRYL CORTEJO
16390 SECABALO, MERLA SHIELA STA CRUZ
16391 SECONDES, BEATRIZ LARAYA
16392 SECONDES, MERRELL MEI SANTILLANA
16393 SECRETARIA, RENZ MARION REBUYAS
16394 SECUYA, ALMEI ASUCENAS
16395 SECUYA, MARISA BULAO
16396 SEDANO, CHERRY AGNOTE
16397 SEDANTES, ROSE MARIE DANGAN
16398 SEDAVIA, JOVELYN PANUNCIA
16399 SEDAYON, GEZARENE CHUA
16400 SEDEƑO, MARJUN ASIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:330 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 SEDILLO, JEAN CHRISTINE LIAMCO
16402 SEDILLO, REGINA VILAN
16403 SEDORIPA, MIKE DANEL JESSIE AGDA
16404 SEDRO, MELANIE RESUENTO
16405 SEDUCO, ARIANE JOY CARITATIVO
16406 SEE, CARMELEA ANG
16407 SEE, MARLON ABAPO
16408 SEGARANG, JUNABETH PRADO
16409 SEGARRA, ELIZABETH QUIMOY
16410 SEGARRA, LEONORA CUNANAN
16411 SEGOVIA, CHARITY FAITH INSOY
16412 SEGUI, FRANIE DEJERON
16413 SEGUI, MELANIE AJERO
16414 SEGUIDO, KRISNA MAE GALBIZO
16415 SEGUMBAN, MARY GRACE GARIALDO
16416 SEGUNIAL, ISLE JEAN DE ROXAS
16417 SEGUNIAL, JAN CLARICE DE VILLA
16418 SEGURO, MARIELLE EUGENIO
16419 SELENDRON, LALYN OCAMEL
16420 SELERIO, JENALYN CIMAFRANCA
16421 SELETARIA, ALVIN SALIRE
16422 SELGA, JESTER ORTIZ
16423 SELGA, PROSPHY JR CASANTUSAN
16424 SELGUERA, ROSELYN BLIGARIO
16425 SELIBIO, STEWART KATINDIG
16426 SELLEZA, RAMON JR MOLINA
16427 SELLO, FIELD GONER AVILA
16428 SELLON, RIECEL TAPDASAN
16429 SELLOTE, GRACE SORIA
16430 SELMA, IRENEA BERNACER
16431 SELUDO, CLARIZ ROSARIO
16432 SEMACIO, MARTHADALE ACIBO
16433 SEMANES, DOMINADOR CERTEZA
16434 SEMANING, RELIAN PAMPAG
16435 SEMBLANTE, ALAN ELIODRA
16436 SEMBRANO, SHENGIE CAJANDAB
16437 SEMENIANO, ZYRA JEAN MARGALLO
16438 SEMENSE, FERMEN TOLENTINO
16439 SEMILLA, HERBERT FELIX AGONCILLO
16440 SEMILLA, REYNIELYN BARRIENTOS
16441 SEMINE, ROBERT JOHN VILLARIN
16442 SEMOGAN, IRISH AVON RANESIS
16443 SENA, ANGELICA TAYTAY
16444 SENABRE, JULIE GEL PEƑAFLOR
16445 SENADAN, JEAN SELAGO
16446 SENADOR, ERWIN DELOS REYES
16447 SENARILLOS, RIECHELL GRAZA
16448 SENARIO, JULIE ANN MILLAMENA
16449 SENCIO, EDEN MHAR TERANIA
16450 SENDAD, AL RASHID MAROHOMBSALIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:331 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 SENDAYDIEGO, GENEROSO IV SORIANO
16452 SENEDRIN, MILETTE ANNE MATRIX LACSON
16453 SENIDO, CLARENS CARO
16454 SENIDO, SARAH JANE COLLANTES
16455 SENO, JOVELYN TORDILLO
16456 SENO, MIRAZOL MIRANDA
16457 SENOJA, AGATHA CATLEYA LAURELES
16458 SENSENG, ESSIE DEL MUNDO
16459 SENTILLAS, DARWIN OLIVER
16460 SENTINELLAR, ALJON DACASIN
16461 SENTOS, EMERSON AMORES
16462 SEPACIO, JOVIE DUGA
16463 SEPARES, BENJIE JUN TUMAMPOS
16464 SEPE, MA FARRA MAE BUGARIN
16465 SEPILLO, GEOFFREY SALES
16466 SEPTIMO, CERE ANN ESCALONA
16467 SEQUIƑO, MELVA ESPAƑOL
16468 SERA, MARK IAN JAY ALAQUIAO
16469 SERAFICA, CALVIN BIALA
16470 SERAFIN, NOVA SARAH HILUDO
16471 SERDAN, EMMA CAL
16472 SERDAN, ROSELYN HIMANTOG
16473 SERDONCILLO, JYPHINE SABORNIDO
16474 SEREGUINE, DEMTNA SOLANA
16475 SERELLES, ANTONIO III DENOY
16476 SEREƑO, MA DITHA BAQUER
16477 SEREƑO, SANTIAGO JR VILLAMOR
16478 SERGIO, ALMA QUEJADA
16479 SERIL, JUDITH AGUILAR
16480 SERILLANO, LORIELYN SARTE
16481 SERNA, JEANETH DESMANTE
16482 SERNAL, EMMIE LUMOGDANG
16483 SEROHIJOS, PHILIPPS JAMES LAMANILAO
16484 SERQUIƑA, ZALDIE PASCASIO
16485 SERRA, STEAPHEN KLEIN HERRERA
16486 SERRANO, ALLIANA GIRAY
16487 SERRANO, ALYSSA JECIEL
16488 SERRANO, ATINA MAE ABAD
16489 SERRANO, AZEIL MAY BOTE
16490 SERRANO, BRIAN OBAS
16491 SERRANO, DANIELA STA ANA
16492 SERRANO, GEMMALYN AGGARI
16493 SERRANO, GERALDINE BONGHANOY
16494 SERRANO, JINO CUYONG
16495 SERRANO, JOCELYN TOMANENG
16496 SERRANO, JOHNNY SALING
16497 SERRANO, JOSE PALAD
16498 SERRANO, JOSIE PATOY
16499 SERRANO, JULIE ANN FAJARDO
16500 SERRANO, MA JOYCE ANN PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:332 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 SERRANO, MANNA MOREAH QUIƑO
16502 SERRANO, MANUEL LEO HERNANDEZ
16503 SERRANO, MARICEL GAHASA
16504 SERRANO, MIRALONA EBARSABAL
16505 SERRANO, RHEA MELGAR
16506 SERRANO, ROCHELLE LLAMIDO
16507 SERRANO, SAHTYS ROSE PALAGAM
16508 SERRATO, JAYMIELYN SY
16509 SERVALLOS, PEARL ESTHER CATOTO
16510 SERVANDIL, JANAINE JOY SEDUCO
16511 SERVANDO, MARY ANN REDOBANTE
16512 SERVAƑA, FEVELYN BAYADOG
16513 SERVIDAD, JAIRO LINGA
16514 SERVIDAD, LEAH DOMINGO
16515 SERVILLON, ANA GRACE REYES
16516 SERVILLON, MARY JANE PANGANIBAN
16517 SERVINO, NEDIELYN MENDEZ
16518 SERVO, CHARELYN CAPON
16519 SESE, VITO DOMINIC DIZON
16520 SESTOSO, MA THELMA BORRES
16521 SET, JAME MILLICENT MATEO
16522 SEVA, BELLE ANGELICA ARGEL
16523 SEVERINO, MERIAM EGIDA
16524 SEVILLA, AMIEL JOSEPH BANOG
16525 SEVILLA, ERWINDA MACABALOS
16526 SEVILLA, JEIEL DE GUZMAN
16527 SEVILLA, KAREN DECENA
16528 SEVILLA, MARIA MAY NEDRUDA
16529 SEVILLA, MARIANNE RITA LIGAS
16530 SEVILLA, MICHAELA SECJADAS
16531 SEVILLANO, JAYSON BONGALBAL
16532 SEVILLANO, LORENA DELIMA
16533 SEVILLE, DANIBETH ITANG
16534 SEƑAR, JANET PEƑERO
16535 SEƑAS, DANILO JR DE ASIS
16536 SEƑORIN, LYNNETH FANER
16537 SHIELLER, MYLINE AMBION
16538 SHUCK, MILES IRVIN JOSEPH
16539 SIA, ANNA LUCELL ARUTA
16540 SIA, JOY OGAYA
16541 SIADTO, JO-ANNE BRAY EVANGELISTA
16542 SIAGO, PAULA BIANCA CAƑESO
16543 SIALANA, JEAN FORMENTERA
16544 SIALANA, MARY JOY ARNEJO
16545 SIALANA, SHARAJEAN CIELO
16546 SIANO, JERAMY DANIELES
16547 SIAPNO, ANGELEA JONTILA
16548 SIAPNO, MARIELLE PECSON
16549 SIAPO, MELISSA SUMALINOG
16550 SIAPOC, ALEN ALABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:333 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 SIAPUATCO, SHERYL CO
16552 SIAREZ, FRENIE ANNE BERDOCILLO
16553 SIAROT, MICHELLE DAYNOS
16554 SIATON, JENNY FAJANELA
16555 SIAZAR, SHENNA MARIE TALADRO
16556 SIBAG, ROLEN LEGAYADA
16557 SIBAL, ABEGAIL DOMULDOL
16558 SIBAL, JOMARIE LIBERATO
16559 SIBAL, NOEMI VINARAO
16560 SIBAL, RICHEL BALAQUI
16561 SIBAL, RINALYN PARAYNO
16562 SIBAL, RONALYN ASUNCION
16563 SIBALI, LOVELY ANGELIQUE SIMEON
16564 SIBAYAN, JOAN KIWAS
16565 SIBONGA, MARY VIANNEY DELA CRUZ
16566 SIBONGA, QUEENY MOGATO
16567 SIBUGAN, JEEGA REAƑO
16568 SIBULO, ELMER GLORI
16569 SIBULO, MARIBEL CLAUD
16570 SIBUNGA, RIZA FEGI
16571 SICAT, DERRICK JOSEPH MAGSINO
16572 SICAT, MYLA MALLARI
16573 SICAT, SHIELA MARIE CHAVEZ
16574 SICOT, MANILYN ENOY
16575 SIDDAYAO, MARJERY CALAGUI
16576 SIDON, JUVER BUENCAMINO
16577 SIDRO, SVETLANA ESTO
16578 SIEGA, CIELO JANNELLE SALIGUMBA
16579 SIENES, FERDINAND TAN
16580 SIENES, RAQUEL SUMILE
16581 SIERRA, JOELET BRUMA
16582 SIERRA, MARJORIE AQUINO
16583 SIGUA, ERICK JAYSON
16584 SIGUE, ROLLY JR RIZA
16585 SIGUROS, MAE CLAIRE AMOY
16586 SILABA, MILA AGNAS
16587 SILABAY, ANNA MAY GREGORIO
16588 SILAT, JEMALYN MALINTAD
16589 SILAWAN, ROBE MAY LUCERNAS
16590 SILLA, EPIFANIO III PUYAT
16591 SILLADOR, RHOEM PARCON
16592 SILLO, ERIC JOHN ESPADON
16593 SILMARO, GLENDA BAGTONG
16594 SILONGAN, ABDUL KADTOG
16595 SILORIO, NOVENROSE TAMONDONG
16596 SILVA, HARRY CAMAY
16597 SILVA, JOHN CHRISTIAN ARCAIRA
16598 SILVA, MARIA RHONA CENIZA
16599 SILVA, MARY JOY VALLEJO
16600 SILVA, NORLEEN SANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:334 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 SILVA, RHEA ESCABEL
16602 SILVA, ROWENA RICO
16603 SILVA-LLANA, TERRY TEOFILO
16604 SILVALLANA, JACK ALAY
16605 SILVAN, LEA RONARIO
16606 SILVANIA, CHERRIE ANNE ACUNA
16607 SILVERIO, RACHELL OCILLADA
16608 SILVERO, DOLORES SABADO
16609 SILVESTRE, ALADIN POLICIOS
16610 SILVESTRE, AMELITA MUTUC
16611 SILVESTRE, KWENDILYN MERFA VELARA
16612 SILVESTRE, RUSSEL GARCIA
16613 SILVESTRE, SHELLANIE CISNEROS
16614 SILVIA, ANN MARIELLE CALMA
16615 SILVIDO, CYRILL JAMES PORRAS
16616 SIM, NENETTE ESNARDO
16617 SIMANGAN, JOAN TOLENTINO
16618 SIMATA, JASMIN SERRANO
16619 SIMBAHON, NELIE ROSE BALINTONGOG
16620 SIMBAJON, JOHN PAUL DOROJA
16621 SIMBILLO, KIMBERLY MARIANO
16622 SIMBOL, ELVERT GASAL
16623 SIMBOL, PILAR VILLARETE
16624 SIMBULAN, ABBIEGAIL CHAVEZ
16625 SIMBULAN, RIALYN BASCO
16626 SIMENE, CHERYL TABAMO
16627 SIMERA, KIMBERLY ANN PASCARAN
16628 SIMERA, MERY JEAN TORREFLORES
16629 SIMO, DIANNE GRACE CUSTODIO
16630 SIMO, JINKY CARZANO
16631 SIMON, AILEEN BARICAUA
16632 SIMON, DIWATA DELA CRUZ
16633 SIMON, GINALYN BALMORE
16634 SIMON, HANAN JAMALUD
16635 SIMON, JENNY ROSE VALLEJO
16636 SIMON, JESSICA-ANNE AGUILA
16637 SIMON, JOLINA VILLORENTE
16638 SIMOY, EAROL ARCIAGA
16639 SIMPAS, EMELYN SUICO
16640 SINACA, MATT BAGUIO
16641 SINADJAN, JOHANNA DUCAO
16642 SINAY, JIM SALVACION
16643 SINCO, JUAN PAULO MORALES
16644 SINDAC, JEFFREY ARCA
16645 SINDAY, GLENN BAUTISTA
16646 SINDAY, MARVEN IHAPON
16647 SINDO, JOCELYN RULETE
16648 SINDON, EDZILYN DELA CRUZ
16649 SING, JONATAN CERVANTES
16650 SINGAHAN, ANTONETTE JOY BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:335 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 SINGAYAN, ARLHYNE SHERYL TENAY
16652 SINGCO, JANINE BILAGANTOL
16653 SINGCO, MARJORIE ANNE UCAB
16654 SINGCULAN, LUCILLE BERNARDO
16655 SINGIDAS, DIOMELYN ACAL
16656 SINGSON, ANNALIZA POQUIZ
16657 SINGSON, ARNEL ABELLA
16658 SINGSON, JANNE ANNE SANDOVAL
16659 SINGSON, JIMBOY GARDOƑA
16660 SINGSON, KHAMEL PEDIDA
16661 SINGSON, MARK ARNEL LAED
16662 SINO CRUZ, MARY-ANN NONAN
16663 SINOHIN, GEMMA PADILLA
16664 SINTOS, JUDY ANN MONARBA
16665 SIOBAL, HAROLD DUMAYAG
16666 SIOCO, AIMEE JOLORO
16667 SIOCO, JOAN ONDES
16668 SIOCO, MARK ANTHONY MONTESA
16669 SIOCON, AIZA JULABAR
16670 SIOCSON, LILIBETH CAMACHO
16671 SIOJO, CATHERINE PANGAN
16672 SIONEZ, RINALYN MOJICA
16673 SIONICIO, EMILIO JOSE CHAVEZ
16674 SIOSON, MARY JOAN CION
16675 SIRAD, NAIMA RAMOS
16676 SIRAJI, AURIZIA DUHAH
16677 SIRIBAN, JERALDINE AMIGO
16678 SIRIBAN, MARIVIC MADDATU
16679 SIRINGAN, MARISSA VALDEZ
16680 SIRON, KAICY-LYN MANESE
16681 SISON, ALBERT FREUD MERCADO
16682 SISON, CARL JOHN GOMEZ
16683 SISON, JANET PONCIANO
16684 SISON, MARY ANN DALISAY
16685 SISON, PHOEBE ANN BAO-IRAN
16686 SISON, PROLET JAVA
16687 SISON, RAZEN ESGUERRA
16688 SISON, ROSALIE TOMBALE
16689 SISTEVERIO, PHOEBE FAITH CAPADA
16690 SISTORIAS, MARIJO FRANCISCO
16691 SITJAR, HONEY GRACE MANLONGAT
16692 SITJAR, JOHN REB CAOILE
16693 SITON, MARK JAY LOPEZ
16694 SITONES, RICHEL MAE RAMIREZ
16695 SIVA, DAISY BUNOD
16696 SIYA, RHODA JEMIMAH DIVINO
16697 SOBERANO, PAUL VINCENT ORTEGA
16698 SOBRECAREY, LALAINE PAJARITO
16699 SOBREIRA, REAGAN TELMO
16700 SOBREMONTE, JOVEL BUHOCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:336 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 SOBREVEGA, MARIA RHEALYN VERANO
16702 SOBRON, CHARIN ORBE
16703 SOCATRE, LILIBETH SABANTO
16704 SOCIA, RIDALYN SABUGA-A
16705 SOCO, JAIRUS JAMES PATRIMONIO
16706 SOCRATES, NAOMI JAGMIS
16707 SOFIO, ROSALYN DE VILLA
16708 SOGUILON, ANAMOR MOISES
16709 SOLAIMAN, ASNIAH PANOLONG
16710 SOLAIMAN, NORSANAH ABDULMORID
16711 SOLAMIN, KRISTOFFERSON CERIALES
16712 SOLAMO, LIZETTE ESPINOSA
16713 SOLAMO, MELJANE DE CASTRO
16714 SOLANA, ROYD DUMANDAN
16715 SOLANGA, JOYCE ANABE
16716 SOLANO, JERICA MAE DELOS REYES
16717 SOLANO, MA NYMPHA GARCIA
16718 SOLARTA, IRENE ESTILLANA
16719 SOLAYAO, ROSEMYLA BAYONA
16720 SOLEDAD, BROMLEY AMODIA
16721 SOLEDAD, ELENA ZAPITER
16722 SOLEDAD, MARY ANN CHAVEZ
16723 SOLERO, CHERRY OLIVEROS
16724 SOLERO, ROMELYNN GUERRERO
16725 SOLIANO, JOANNE ERA ROGERO
16726 SOLIDIA, RODELIZA GONTIƑAS
16727 SOLINAP, MARK JOHN CORDON
16728 SOLING, AILENE PASCUA
16729 SOLIS, ELIZER JR REYES
16730 SOLIS, HAZEL DELOS REYES
16731 SOLIS, JHONNA MARIE LABRADOR
16732 SOLIS, JOPET GAMAO
16733 SOLIS, RHOKSEL JOHN MONTECILLO
16734 SOLIS, RISALYN MACAGBA
16735 SOLITARIO, ROY ALVAREZ
16736 SOLIVEN, SHERAMIE BALABA
16737 SOLIVIO, KATHRYLL NAVA
16738 SOLIWEG, GLADYS OBALLES
16739 SOLLANO, DYAN NARRA POLANCOS
16740 SOLLESTA, JOYCE NALDOZA
16741 SOLLORIN, JAMELLE PALOMERA
16742 SOLMERANO, ALLOHA UMPA
16743 SOLMERON, LANI LASTIMADO
16744 SOLMIRANO, EMMANUEL GABRIEL GATON
16745 SOLOMO, RUTH CRUCILLO
16746 SOLOMON, CAROLINE MANGULABNAN
16747 SOLOMON, EDITHA BATALAN
16748 SOLOMON, MARK KEVIN LITA
16749 SOLOMON, STEPHANY IGNACIO
16750 SOLON, JOCELYN MAWANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:337 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 SOMBILON, VALERIE DAMILES
16752 SOMBRENO, JEHAN QUINTO
16753 SOMBRERO, MICHELLE DUMAMAY
16754 SOMERA, JOANNA DENISE GARCIA
16755 SOMERA, LORNA SUMANGIL
16756 SOMOZA, IAN KEITH REVANTAD
16757 SONGALIA, NENITA PADERO
16758 SONIO, JENY UCAG
16759 SONIO, MARY ROSE CASTILLO
16760 SONLIT, SUSAN TILOS
16761 SONTOUSIDAD, SHELLA MAE ARCIPE
16762 SOPENASKY, ROSE BALLESTEROS
16763 SOQUEƑA, ARTHUR CANTORES
16764 SOQUILLO, MARICEL RODRIGUEZ
16765 SORETA, FERLHYN PANDES
16766 SORETA, MARY GRACE DANCALAN
16767 SOREƑO, RONNELYN MENDOZA
16768 SORIA, ANNALYN RETIRO
16769 SORIA, CRISANTO DE LOYOLA
16770 SORIA, EMILY BEHAYA
16771 SORIA, LIGEN DURA
16772 SORIA, LYNIE CANDIDO
16773 SORIANO, ALEX LOS BAƑOS
16774 SORIANO, ALVIN RAMIREZ
16775 SORIANO, ANACRISSA FACIOLAN
16776 SORIANO, ARIEN LOVELLE PALER
16777 SORIANO, DONNABELLE GUTIERREZ
16778 SORIANO, EDRU LEANDRE ROXAS
16779 SORIANO, EILEEN PASAG
16780 SORIANO, FRANISA TAMONDONG
16781 SORIANO, JAN LOUIE TANDOC
16782 SORIANO, JOVY DUPITAS
16783 SORIANO, JOYCE ANN CAOILE
16784 SORIANO, JUSTIN LOUISE TORRES
16785 SORIANO, KATHERINA QUE
16786 SORIANO, KRISHA ANNE MATAMMU
16787 SORIANO, KRISTINE ROSE MORONG
16788 SORIANO, KRIZZIA MAE IMPERIAL
16789 SORIANO, LEONILA CAMORONGAN
16790 SORIANO, LORETA MENDOZA
16791 SORIANO, MA CARMELA TAMUNDONG
16792 SORIANO, MA RIZZA PAUSA
16793 SORIANO, MANUEL JR II CESAR
16794 SORIANO, MARICAR GARCIA
16795 SORIANO, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
16796 SORIANO, MARK ALMIROL
16797 SORIANO, MARK IVAN RAY HENARES
16798 SORIANO, MARY GRACE FERRER
16799 SORIANO, MIRIAM VITAL
16800 SORIANO, RACQUEL ARQUIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:338 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 SORIANO, REA MAE JETCHIE ALISON
16802 SORIANO, ROCKIE CARRERA
16803 SORIANO, RONALD MATEO
16804 SORIANO, RONKYLE OCHOA
16805 SORIANO, SHERLYN LANDICHO
16806 SORIANO, SHYNE BISMANOS
16807 SORIAO, ERROL ALDWIN TEMPLONUEVO
16808 SORILLA, SANDRA ALERTA
16809 SORITA, JOMER LAVADIA
16810 SORITA, LOCELO GASATAYA
16811 SORMILLO, JOANA MARIE MENDOZA
16812 SORROSA, SHEN PICO
16813 SOSA, JOSE JOVEN JR BERNARDINO
16814 SOSA, KHRISTINE JOY ARINDUGA
16815 SOSA, WILLIE MARAMOT
16816 SOSAS, SAMUEL DELA CRUZ
16817 SOSMEƑA, ALJUN MATIN-AO
16818 SOTELO, JAY BAUTISTA
16819 SOTELO, KATHELYN NICODEMUS
16820 SOTERIO, RODINA EGINA
16821 SOTOMIL, MAUR ESPINO
16822 SOTTO, IVY GLADYS SO
16823 SOTTO, NONIELYN ROMERO
16824 STA ANA, JAZMINE NITRO
16825 STA ANA, JENNEBETH IBANITA
16826 STA ANA, MARY GRACE BALANLAYOS
16827 STA ANA, MARY GRACE DE LEON
16828 STA BARBARA, KRISTEL ISSA MANUEL
16829 STA CATALINA, REYNALDO JR BROSAS
16830 STA IGLESIA, CHERRY SALEM
16831 STA MARIA, AIZA BIEN
16832 STA MARIA, APRIL MILLANO
16833 STA MARIA, VICTOR PANALIGAN
16834 STA RITA, SHERRA MAE ALGABRE
16835 STA ROSA, MARY JOY DEL CASTILLO
16836 STA TERESA, ROBBIE PEƑA
16837 STEVENS, ROSELYN DISMAS
16838 STO DOMINGO, ALDREN VILLARAZA
16839 STO DOMINGO, DONNALYNE JOY MIER
16840 STO TOMAS, MINETTE ANGELICA NOBLE
16841 SUAIB, AISAH AMER
16842 SUAKING, JENNIFER LOCQUIAO
16843 SUAN, DARLENE BERMUDEZ
16844 SUAN, TIMOTHY JOHN VILLORDON
16845 SUANIR, IRIC ABALLE
16846 SUANO, JOSE REY LARANJO
16847 SUANSON, LUALHATI ANDRES
16848 SUAREZ, ADELFA ESCAL
16849 SUAREZ, BEVERLY ROSARIO
16850 SUAREZ, BONI FERNANDO ARANZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:339 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 SUAREZ, IRIS CYD JUMAWAN
16852 SUAREZ, JOCELYN ALEJANDRO
16853 SUAREZ, KAREN ALLEN CARIƑO
16854 SUAREZ, MARIA FRANCIA CANEZO
16855 SUAREZ, MICHAEL VINCENT REMULTA
16856 SUAREZ, NORLYN GEROCHE
16857 SUAREZ, RICHEL OLAGUERA
16858 SUAREZ, RODRIGO JR DE VILLA
16859 SUAYBAGUIO, RHOY BURON
16860 SUAYBAGUIO, SHIELA RUBIN
16861 SUAZO, JOHN MARCO MARABELLOSA
16862 SUAZO, KAREN MAE FRANCISCO
16863 SUBAC, MARIA KATRINA NAVAL
16864 SUBAD, DAISYVEL LIBED
16865 SUBANG, LOURISE ARCHIE CORPORAL
16866 SUBANG, MARY FAITH GAPUZ
16867 SUBASTIL, CARLOS REFAREAL
16868 SUBIERE, WILFREDO JR OCBA
16869 SUBINGSUBING, JESSA ALMADEN
16870 SUBRIAN, MAE ANN MEDADO
16871 SUBRINO, CHRISTIAN NICHOL LOPEZ
16872 SUCAB, AILYN MARZAN
16873 SUCAYAN, CRISPINO JR MANCERAS
16874 SUCGANG, MAYGELYN GERALDIZO
16875 SUCGANG, URIEL JAY REYES
16876 SUCO, EMORIE JOY ASOY
16877 SUCOD, NORKISA MANDA
16878 SUCUACO, HILARIO TANEO
16879 SUDAY, ZAHARA BUSTRIA
16880 SUDAYON, KAREN JOY RUBIN
16881 SUDAYON, MA CINDY VILLANUEVA
16882 SUDWESTE, JENNIE MARIE VILLANUEVA
16883 SUE, VANESSA MAE FEROLINO
16884 SUELO, CLARYPOL
16885 SUELO, ROSE MARIE FRONDA
16886 SUEƑA, MARICRIS SANDOC
16887 SUGABO, RACHEL DIANON
16888 SUGAL, JOSIE PATONGAO
16889 SUGALA, ANIE MACALOS
16890 SUGANDO, RUTH LOSADAN
16891 SUGANOB, MELCHE BAJE
16892 SUGANOB, NICKY BALILI
16893 SUGANOB, RHODESSA CAMEL JORDAN
16894 SUGIAN, LOVELL TAN
16895 SUGOYAN, KEVEN SUCNA-AN
16896 SUGUITAN, LIEZEL ADENA
16897 SUGUITAN, RISCHELLE LEANO
16898 SUHAILI, SUHARTO MUHIDDIN
16899 SUICO, ARIS OWERA
16900 SUICO, EUNICE SULIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:340 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 SUICO, FELSON LANITON
16902 SUICO, GEGIE MABELIN
16903 SUICO, JENNIFER GALLETO
16904 SUICO, JULIETA BAMUYA
16905 SUICO, VILMA FRANCISCO
16906 SUING, MA ELENA NABONG
16907 SUING, MARY ANN BALAJORO
16908 SULAIK, BAIMENA MASTURA
16909 SULIGAN, JHONABIE CATCHO
16910 SULIT, JULY SUROP
16911 SULLA, JONIREZA EBRADA
16912 SULTAN, AISA DIBAGULUN
16913 SULTAN, IZMIRA ANTIPUESTO
16914 SULTAN, MARK JONALD DASCO
16915 SULTAN, SITTIE ASYAH AMBULO
16916 SULTAN, SITTIE HAIMAH BANGCOLA
16917 SUMACOT, LELIBETH ARREZA
16918 SUMAGANG, RAYMARC RAMAY
16919 SUMAGAYSAY, IAN VAN VILLAREAL
16920 SUMAGUE, LAWRENCE TAN
16921 SUMAGUINA, JALILAH TEDLOS
16922 SUMAGUINA, TARHATA MOHMIN
16923 SUMALBAG, CHERRY ROSE AGTUNONG
16924 SUMALBAG, RODIOFRE PERALTA
16925 SUMALINAB, BRYAN PALMERA
16926 SUMALINOG, CHERRY MAE TAGALOG
16927 SUMALINOG, GLADYS QUIBIN
16928 SUMALINOG, GLAISA VITANZOS
16929 SUMALINOG, MONESSA DOTUSME
16930 SUMALO, ROMEL TURAJA
16931 SUMALPONG, FLEUR ELAINE DAYONDON
16932 SUMALPONG, HONEY LEE TANLANGIT
16933 SUMALPONG, JENNIFER QUIƑONES
16934 SUMALPONG, MA GLACE MAE VASQUEZ
16935 SUMALPONG, MICHELLE PASANTING
16936 SUMALPONG, ROSALIE CALISAS
16937 SUMALPONG, SALOME DAULONG
16938 SUMAMPONG, DAN CYREL OCIAL
16939 SUMANG, FAISAH SANGCAD
16940 SUMANG, JEFFREY MALONZO
16941 SUMATRA, LESLIE LABORTE
16942 SUMAYAO, CHARA MAE BARRA
16943 SUMAYAO, KRISTIN SHANE FABRICANTE
16944 SUMAYAO, MANUEL RAMIREZ
16945 SUMAYOP, GALAJAD CARDENAS
16946 SUMBI, ELENITA UGSIMAR
16947 SUMER, REY MARK MAGLAPAY
16948 SUMERA, DECERIE SANTIAGO
16949 SUMICAD, KEVINN VELASCO
16950 SUMILAC, BENROGEL VILLAROYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:341 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 SUMILE, BENJIE GULANE
16952 SUMILHIG, QUIN-QUIN
16953 SUMINGUIT, MARCEL NANO
16954 SUMINGUIT, MELONA BALINGIT
16955 SUMIRAN, SHIMLEY BACALARES
16956 SUMLAY, ZAMERA GUIAMALON
16957 SUMMERFIELD, GLENDA CAPANGPANGAN
16958 SUMODEBILA, MARY JOY MANGALINAO
16959 SUMODIO, CHERRY
16960 SUMOG, MARIA RUELA AGODERA
16961 SUMPAY, CRISTY GASCO
16962 SUMPINGAN, ALMAIRAH ESMAIL
16963 SUNDO, ANALYN FORMENTO
16964 SUNDO, PETER LOWEL BACLAYON
16965 SUNGA, JAN HENRY BELTRAN
16966 SUNGA, JEFFREY DUCUT
16967 SUNGA, KARLA ROXAS
16968 SUNI, RENZ HARVEY ZAPANTA
16969 SUNICO, MARJORIE CENTINO
16970 SUNICO, RONEL VALLENTE
16971 SUNIEGA, AVELINA PALAGANAS
16972 SUNIO, JOAN DOMINGO
16973 SUNOGAN, EUNICE ELANDAG
16974 SUPAN, ASLENE MACASPAC
16975 SUPAN, PRINCESS DIANE GARCIA
16976 SUPANGA, ERIC PABRO
16977 SUPLAAG, ANALE NARVASA
16978 SUPLIDO, BERLE MARIE SORRILLA
16979 SUPNET, PRINCESS BACLIG
16980 SUPREMO, MARLON JOSEPH JIMENEZ
16981 SUR, VAL FRANCIS CANCIO
16982 SURATOS, SHARLENE CHERRY MALECDAN
16983 SURBAN, ROALDO LEO BOCO
16984 SURELL, HONORATA PANGILINAN
16985 SURIAGA, CHARITY FE YNION
16986 SURIGA, EREC LEAL
16987 SURIGAO, JERALDENE VINCULADO
16988 SURILLA, YVONNE AGUILO
16989 SURIO, SEAN MIRANDA
16990 SURUELA, ROSS ROBLES
16991 SUSA, MARIA CECILIA MARIN
16992 SUSANA, RENAN AGOILO
16993 SUSANO, NELJANE PASCUAL
16994 SUSAYA, ELENA BALTAZAR
16995 SUSON, KATHRYN DEWATA
16996 SUSON, MARIA CHANDA CONEJAR
16997 SUSUSCO, CRIS IAN PANER
16998 SUSVILLA, ROSEMARIE GELIG
16999 SUYA, CAREEN MANDAS
17000 SUYO, MAY ANN REVIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:342 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 SUYOM, MA CHARISSA ARCARDO
17002 SUYU, DIANE ROSE SIBBALUCA
17003 SUYU, MARK PATRICK TANGAN
17004 SUYU, VALERIE SILVA
17005 SUƑAZ, JEROME CASIMIRO
17006 SUƑER, REVI MAR SOLINAP
17007 SY, EDRIN ROY CACHERO
17008 SY, JOHN RAY CRUCILLO
17009 SY, MA MERISA GACO
17010 SY, MARJORIE WELDAISA STA MARIA
17011 SY, MARY ANN GLO LEBUMFACIL
17012 SY, ROXANNE OPINIANO
17013 TA-AY, AME AGRAVANTE
17014 TABABA, APRILYN NIDOY
17015 TABACO, CHRISTINE SALVADOR
17016 TABADA, ALVIN VILLACARLOS
17017 TABADA, EVELYN GENOTIVA
17018 TABAGO, PATRICIA MARIE ESPARTINEZ
17019 TABAJONDA, JOHN ALFRED SUYAT
17020 TABALAN, CHRISTINE VILLAMARZO
17021 TABAMO, PEDRITA BUTALID
17022 TABANAO, VANESSA CATIAN
17023 TABANG, JACQUELINE ESPIRITU
17024 TABANGCAY, ALLAN RODICOL
17025 TABANGCURA, JAMES GABAYERON
17026 TABANGCURA, VIRGINIA RAGANIT
17027 TABANIAG, ANNA MARIE SOLITA
17028 TABANIAG, BONEFLOR LEYRAN
17029 TABAOG, RANDY GARMA
17030 TABAQUERAO, KIMBERLY BELISARIO
17031 TABAQUERO, DENNIS JAVIER
17032 TABAR, GENEVIEVE CABALUNA
17033 TABAR, MACARIO JR CASQUEJO
17034 TABARES, GERSON ARCIAGA
17035 TABAT, EDLYN IGUAL
17036 TABAY, BABY JEAN CANTOTAY
17037 TABAYOYONG, MARIE FE SARAD
17038 TABELISMA, SHERRIZAH MAY MARTIN
17039 TABIGUE, LEOPY BINATERO
17040 TABIJE, FRANCEZ PAULENE CONCEPCION
17041 TABIJE, VENANCIO JR REYES
17042 TABILIN, MARNIE PESCADOR
17043 TABILIN, MYRA DULLAH
17044 TABIO, CHARMIE NARVAJA
17045 TABIRARA, NOVEL ANGELO LASCO
17046 TABLANG, KC LEEN SALARZON
17047 TABLIGAN, LOVELY GEQUILAN
17048 TABLIZO, MARY JANE BANZON
17049 TABLO, DAISY LONZAGA
17050 TABO, DEOSENIA OVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:343 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 TABO, REYNALDO BEDICO
17052 TABO, ROSEMARIE LAGAHUYA
17053 TABON, JENNIFER ENANO
17054 TABONTABON, MANILYN ORLANDA
17055 TABOR, VHEENDIL MELGAR
17056 TABORA, MYLENE FODRA
17057 TABORADA, ALVIN MAGLINTE
17058 TABOSO, ABRAHAM ROSAL
17059 TABSING, CARLOS JR OBEROS
17060 TABUBUCA, KENT JUSTIN MACARAEG
17061 TABUCOL, CHARLES ERIC DEL ROSARIO
17062 TABUDLONG, WENDY GONATO
17063 TABUENA, BABYLYN CELLO
17064 TABUNAN, JE*ANN CAMINO
17065 TABUSAO, KARLA VANESA NUYLES
17066 TABUZO, LIRA DELA CRUZ
17067 TABUZO, RALPH SAPICO
17068 TAC-AL, CELESTE LICONG
17069 TAC-ON, CRISTINE JANE RIN
17070 TACADAO, MA NORALE DEJADA
17071 TACADENA, AMELIA CASAƑA
17072 TACANG, TERESITA QUILANG
17073 TACARDON, MARY JOY PALMA
17074 TACASTACAS, MAE CANONIGO
17075 TACATANI, SANDRA BRIGIDA MICULOB
17076 TACATE, GLENN SIOCSON
17077 TACBALAN, AILEEN DEL PILAR
17078 TACCALAN, JENEEH ALDAY
17079 TACDERAS, GERALD ANDRES
17080 TACLOB, ZARAH MAE CANIA
17081 TACOLOY, BABY RIA PARDILLO
17082 TACONING, ELLUNA JANE SUICO
17083 TACSUAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL LEVANTINO
17084 TACSUAN, DANIEL CARLO LIMANO
17085 TACUGUE, JECEL JEAN DERUBIO
17086 TAD-O, JAKE LEE KENCHAO
17087 TADENA, RYAN GOLONG
17088 TADEO, MAE LANIE YAMBA
17089 TADEO, MARY RUTH CASUYON
17090 TADIFA, ALVIN MENDOZA
17091 TADLAS, CARLITO JR FACULARIN
17092 TADLE, JOCELYN GALAMITON
17093 TADULAN, REYMUND GARGAR
17094 TADURAN, GLADDICE PARTORIZA
17095 TADURAN, MIA THERESE PARCERO
17096 TAEZA, SAMUEL TRINIDAD
17097 TAFALLA, CRISTY VIƑAS
17098 TAGAL, ROBELYN MASTE
17099 TAGALA, TRINA TABJAN
17100 TAGALOG, JOHN DARWIN MELENCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:344 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 TAGALOG, NEIL HILBERO
17102 TAGALOG, RYAM RAY OMAN
17103 TAGANAS, JACQUILYN CASTRO
17104 TAGAO, SHARON MORILLO
17105 TAGAPAN, MA EDITA DIOSO
17106 TAGAPULOT, RACHEL FAYE MORAL
17107 TAGARO, BLISS CABAHUG
17108 TAGASA, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
17109 TAGAYAN, SURAYA DABBAHANI
17110 TAGAYLO, KHENTH ENCORNAL
17111 TAGAYLO, MARICRIS RELOSA
17112 TAGAYTAYAN, JOY FILLALAN
17113 TAGAYUN, KCLYN CARNIYAN
17114 TAGAZA, RYAN LANUZA
17115 TAGBO, KIM REYES
17116 TAGLE, REMELYN BRIONES
17117 TAGLUCOP, RECHEL VILLANUEVA
17118 TAGNONG, ROMEO LAGUNDAY
17119 TAGOC, JIRAH MAE ALISASIS
17120 TAGONGTONG, CYRIL LOMAAD
17121 TAGUDIƑA, GINA TAGLORIN
17122 TAGUILID, ZARINA DACER
17123 TAGUINOD, LILIBETH GUNTANG
17124 TAGULAO, CELESTE DE GUZMAN
17125 TAGULAO, REA MARVI SARMIENTO
17126 TAGULOB, GRACE BRINGAS
17127 TAGUPA, LADY MAE SUPAS
17128 TAGURAN, ANALYN SUAN
17129 TAGUSIC, CHARMAIN CASTOR
17130 TAHA, AMY AMOR SULAIK
17131 TAHIL, HAYDEE VIOS
17132 TAHIL, TERESITA SALLUMAN
17133 TAHILAN, CLAUDINE KATE AGANON
17134 TAHILAN, DEE JAY AGANON
17135 TAIPEN, MICHELLE PERGIS
17136 TAJAN, JOANNE PATAC
17137 TAJAN, KRISTINE ELAINE JOY BARRION
17138 TAJANLANGIT, MISCHERRIE ANNE LOBATON
17139 TAKAYENG, CELIO FALANCY
17140 TAKCHANGEN, JANE FANAO
17141 TAKEHARA, MARIELYN HERNANDEZ
17142 TAKIAWAN, SUNSHINE DAYA
17143 TALA-OC, EVA ROSE TUMBAGAHAN
17144 TALABOC, DAVID EVANGELISTA
17145 TALABON, RICHEL PIANG
17146 TALAMAYAN, JENIEMARIE TARUN
17147 TALAN, CARL JASON TEMPLONUEVO
17148 TALAN, ERYKA GRANADO
17149 TALANA, KIMBERLY ADORNA
17150 TALANDRON, ALLAN DUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:345 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 TALATAYOD, JUNJIE BUENO
17152 TALATTAD, MARY ROSE MAGORA
17153 TALAVERA, CORAZON ABELLADA
17154 TALAVERA, REA ROCHA
17155 TALBO, MARY JANE MORALES
17156 TALDE, CELESTE ENGRESO
17157 TALENS, CORRINE MIRANDA
17158 TALEON, LISTER JOSEPH GABON
17159 TALI, ASNAIRA RADIA
17160 TALICTIC, JESSA MEODE
17161 TALICTIC, KATE MYRELL VALIAO
17162 TALILI, GIMAR SEBUA
17163 TALIMAN, JANNALYN SEGUIN
17164 TALIP, JOHN PAULO GELSANO
17165 TALIP, SHERYL CORDERO
17166 TALIPAN, ELVIN ABACAHIN
17167 TALLEDO, MARY CRIS LISONDRA
17168 TALLUD, FERDINAND BALIGOD
17169 TALON, DIANNE DULCE
17170 TALOSIG, JERGENS JOY DELA CRUZ
17171 TALPIS, JUVELYN MUƑOZ
17172 TAMAG, AIZA CLARA
17173 TAMAGOS, AILYN TAGUIBE
17174 TAMANG, MARIA SALVACION BAYLEN
17175 TAMANGEN, MAUREN ANGAGCA
17176 TAMAYAO, JEROME UDELFA
17177 TAMAYO, ANGERICA ULITA
17178 TAMAYO, BENJAMIN III AGAPITO
17179 TAMAYO, CRISTINE JOY VICENTE
17180 TAMAYO, ELENITA ATACADOR
17181 TAMAYO, KLARC LUIS DIWA
17182 TAMAYO, MA KATRINA MAGLEO
17183 TAMAYO, MARICEL ESPIƑA
17184 TAMAƑO, RUBY JANE MOLINA
17185 TAMBAGO, NELANIE CATAMPUNGAN
17186 TAMBALO, LENIE FORTUNA
17187 TAMBALQUE, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL LELIX
17188 TAMBIEN, KEVIN DELA CRUZ
17189 TAMBIO, MARY ANN UBILAS
17190 TAMBIS, AILEEN SULTAN
17191 TAMBIS, JEAN SARAH OMILA
17192 TAMBO-ONG, ELLA MHEY NICOLE GUYO
17193 TAMBOBOY, LEAH APOG
17194 TAMBONG, RHEA ACORITAY
17195 TAMIO, GLENIFER MATALOG
17196 TAMON, IRENE LOSEGRO
17197 TAMONDONG, CAROL ESTERO
17198 TAMONDONG, ERNIE MACAM
17199 TAMPAL, ABDUL HAI ISHMAEL
17200 TAMPEPE, MARWIN JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:346 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 TAMPINGCO, KRISHA ANN ZARA
17202 TAMPIOC, LYLE ACE POVADORA
17203 TAMPOC, MADELYN DELIGENTE
17204 TAMPON, RETCHEL ESTORES
17205 TAMPOS, JEAH MAE ACEDO
17206 TAMPOS, LIEZEL DELOVIAR
17207 TAMPOS, MA REYNALYN DAMAS
17208 TAMPOY, CRISTINE HORNALES
17209 TAN, ARLEN VILLARTA
17210 TAN, DHEVE MAR ORDENIZA
17211 TAN, ERIKA LEE DE PAZ
17212 TAN, GILBERT MADRAZO
17213 TAN, JANINE MAE BOLUHAN
17214 TAN, JHOBELYN MANABAT
17215 TAN, JOAILEEN OPES
17216 TAN, JOEY PLASABAS
17217 TAN, JUNE BORN GENESIS LUGANA
17218 TAN, KRIS KRISTOFFERSON TAN
17219 TAN, KRISKA JAYNE MANALO
17220 TAN, MARICHU CEREƑO
17221 TAN, MARY JANE RAƑADA
17222 TAN, MERLY ALEJANDRE
17223 TAN, MICHAEL NUESTRO
17224 TAN, NANCY CHIONG
17225 TAN, RHOMELIE LLOSE
17226 TAN, RODESA FRANCISCO
17227 TAN, ROMMEL LLOSE
17228 TAN, SHEILA MAE MANSINADEZ
17229 TAN, TEDDY JR ROQUE
17230 TAN, VENZON LOVEƑA
17231 TAN, VIVIEN MARCIANO
17232 TANAN, CHRISTINE NEDIA
17233 TANATE, ESTHER MALAGA
17234 TANATE, GRACE NAVAJAS
17235 TANATE, MICHELLE JANE DE MONTEVERDE
17236 TANBELDA, ISABEL ARCEGA
17237 TANCIO, MARCHLYN CHI BALNA
17238 TANDANG, CHRISTLER LAPIE
17239 TANDAYU, SARAH JOY MADDAWIN
17240 TANDOC, CINDY DE GUZMAN
17241 TANDOC, MANUELA VISPERAS
17242 TANDOC, RABON STANEIL AGULLANA
17243 TANDOG, NEPTUNE JR TAPISPISAN
17244 TANDOY, ANA THERESE CASTILLO
17245 TANGAG, CATHERINE VILLASAN
17246 TANGALIN, KAREN GRACE CARLOS
17247 TANGANCO, GIL JEFF SANCHEZ
17248 TANGARO, JAYSON BENDIOLA
17249 TANGARO, MA ESTHER FRANCISCO
17250 TANGCA-AN, JOVANIE ABELANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:347 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 TANGCUANGCO, ALMA LAPUZ
17252 TANGENTE, RODOLFO CORTEZ
17253 TANGGAN, FELY OMOTON
17254 TANGGAN, JECONI JOICE SALCEDO
17255 TANGHAL, ALICIA FORTEZA
17256 TANGHAL, PAUL JOHN REY AUSMOLO
17257 TANGHAL, ZARINA CORNELIA LASALA
17258 TANGIAN, KEZIA FUENTES
17259 TANGILE, NORIE MAE MACATALAD
17260 TANGILON, CHRISTINE SALES
17261 TANGLAO, ELEONOR BONTIA
17262 TANGUILAN, MARIA CHARISSA GANNO
17263 TANGWAY, SLIELA MARIE BUENO
17264 TANHAJI, MANSUL MIJAN
17265 TANIEGRA, MICHELLE ANN DE GUZMAN
17266 TANILON, BERNARD JR SAYSON
17267 TANIO, FE MAHUSAY
17268 TANLAWAN, ROBERTO JR MAHINAY
17269 TANO, ELENA LERADO
17270 TANO, JORDAN SAYSON
17271 TANOCO, MARILYN TABOR
17272 TANPIENGCO, ERWIN GAVIOLA
17273 TANTAO, AIDA MANGO-AO
17274 TANTAY, JOHANNE GUDELOSAO
17275 TANTAY, LANI BOCALOY
17276 TANTIADO, ALBERT CABARSE
17277 TANTOY, MARIE FELY MAGPATOC
17278 TANTOY, SHIELA MONICA LOQUINARIO
17279 TANTUAN, LOREN LOUISE FLANCO
17280 TAOTAO, MARJURIE PRESILDA
17281 TAPAN, HAROLD MIRA
17282 TAPAO, BINEPIE MACALOLOT
17283 TAPAO, MARITES JONGDEE MALTO
17284 TAPAOAN, PRECIOUS ANN RAMOS
17285 TAPAR, GENEVIE BEZA
17286 TAPAY, JONALYN LARA
17287 TAPAYA, LOVELY ESPAƑA
17288 TAPERO, MICHAEL MAYO
17289 TAPIA, DAISY JANE BONGO
17290 TAPIA, RHEA GONZALES
17291 TAPIA, RIZZA ABAT
17292 TAPIA, ROSEMARIE BAUTISTA
17293 TAPIA, VANIAH KATE CATADA
17294 TAPIADOR, MARY JOY NUƑEZ
17295 TAPING, SHERY FLORENTIN
17296 TAPIO, MARY ROSE SIBONGA
17297 TAPIS, ARLYN LAGURA
17298 TAPIZ, SHARON AUMAN
17299 TAPLIN, WILLY SANG-IT
17300 TAPON, RENANTE ANER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:348 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 TAQUED, ALPHALYN ELARDO
17302 TARALA, JEMMALYN TAULE
17303 TARALA, ROMAR PAMA
17304 TARASINA, ZAYRA ZORENNI PARCAREY
17305 TARAYA, HAZEL COLEGADO
17306 TARAYAO, JANINE ALVAREZ
17307 TARDIN, APRIL MARIE BACORDO
17308 TARDIO, NOVA MARIE TEJOSO
17309 TARDO, KEVIN REY ANDIGON
17310 TARE, GINA ARCILLA
17311 TARE, J'CAROL SIMBAJON
17312 TARE, JENNY COLIS
17313 TARGA, JASON SOLOMON
17314 TARIAGAO, JOSEPHINE FANASAN
17315 TARIAO, ANJEL DERECHO
17316 TARIMAN, KRISTOFFER TIMBAL
17317 TARIPE, ANDELYN DEL ROSARIO
17318 TARIPE, ELMER AMUNCIO
17319 TARNATE, GILMARY MONTESCLAROS
17320 TARNATE, SANDRA UBIDO
17321 TARO, LYN MATURAN
17322 TAROG, RENALYN HERNANDEZ
17323 TAROY, JOSE JR BAILON
17324 TAROZA, ROXAN LYN TABIANO
17325 TARRAYA, CINDY PORTON
17326 TARUC, JEFFERSON JIMENEZ
17327 TARUC, JOHN MICHAEL SALAZAR
17328 TARUGO, ROWENA SALVADOR
17329 TASARA, BENJAMIN JR TUAZON
17330 TASARRA, PINKY BERNAL
17331 TASIC, LAILA ALMIREZ
17332 TASIL, MAREBEL D
17333 TATARO, ROANN CLEMENTE
17334 TAUDEL, RADEYA DIWA
17335 TAUG, MOHAIMEN LAM
17336 TAUPAN, JUVY MAE ANDAGUER
17337 TAUTHO, MARY JANE BINAG
17338 TAWALI, GINBERLYN SIMEON
17339 TAWATAO, KEVIN REY DINEROS
17340 TAYAB, MARK ANGELO LACATANGO
17341 TAYABAN, PEDRO JR BAHINGAWAN
17342 TAYACTAC, JENNY PEƑONAL
17343 TAYAG, MATIAS NAVARRO
17344 TAYAG, MINETTE IGARTA
17345 TAYAG, RODESSA CLAIRE CRUZ
17346 TAYAN, DIVINA DOMAOAL
17347 TAYAO, FAITH JOY EXCHAURE
17348 TAYAO, GENELYN VILLAREAL
17349 TAYAO, MAE ANN BANGAYAN
17350 TAYAO, PHILIP CARLO GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:349 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 TAYAPAD, AVELINO JR BANGOY
17352 TAYAS, MARK EFREN JR SORIAO
17353 TAYAWAN, JEVES DALAGAN
17354 TAYCO, JOY GABAY
17355 TAYCO, NORGEN ARABIS
17356 TAYNAN, HARIET ZARATE
17357 TAYO, MITCHE GARBO
17358 TAYO, MYLA TORRERO
17359 TAYONE, MARIA CRISTINA MAGAMAY
17360 TAYONE, MELOGYN PONES
17361 TAYROS, ROSMARY CARACOL
17362 TAYTAY, MICHELLE TEJADA
17363 TAYTAYAN, EMILIANO JR MAPUTOL
17364 TAYUBAL, JENNIFER BADIOLA
17365 TAƑA, KIM ALBERT VIBAS
17366 TAƑADA, NONA MORAƑA
17367 TAƑALA, MA KRISTINA BATADLAN
17368 TAƑAMOR, SHAIRA
17369 TAƑAN, CELSA PRONGCO
17370 TAƑECA, LYSANDER SALAZAR
17371 TAƑEDO, LORIE MAE CABANLIT
17372 TAƑEDO, MYRA ABAN
17373 TAƑEGA, CHRISTIAN LENTEJAS
17374 TAƑO, SHERLAINE PAG-ONG
17375 TE, CHRISTY JOY DESCALLAR
17376 TECSON, DINA OMAYAM
17377 TECSON, ELSIE MATA
17378 TECSON, FRECHE EMBUDO
17379 TECSON, MYRA SOCO
17380 TECSON, RUSSELL PHILIP ESTAN
17381 TECSON, SHEELA EBINA
17382 TECSON, VANESSA CLAIRE ESPENOSA
17383 TEEL, LANIEBEN LUZANO
17384 TEFORA, JOHANNA BALINDREZ
17385 TEGIO, DARIO OBIAS
17386 TEJADA, GLENDA CELETARIA
17387 TEJAS, ROSEMARIE CASABUENA
17388 TEJEDOR, ALWIN ZULUETA
17389 TEJEDOR, DEXTER LUMAPAT
17390 TEJOLAN, JESAMIE AXLEIN UBAL-UBAL
17391 TEJONES, JOMIE DACALLOS
17392 TEKSIO, JIMBO TAG-AT
17393 TELAN, JOHN VICTOR CATAPANG
17394 TELAN, MA CHARLENE JOVE
17395 TELAN, SHERWIN MORALES
17396 TELEBANGCO, LUCEL ABUCAY
17397 TEMBLADOR, REYZALYN BALBASTRO
17398 TEMBLOR, MARIA CONCEPCION LAMBO
17399 TEMBREVILLA, MAXCEL BADAYOS
17400 TEMPLA, LIBRAH JANE ABRIGANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:350 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 TEMPLE, ARJEAN AZAƑA
17402 TEMPLO, MANILYN ELVINIA
17403 TEMPORADA, FERLY JANE MONTECALVO
17404 TEMPORAL, JIOS VER DIRILO
17405 TENAJEROS, CARL JAY
17406 TENAJEROS, JOLLY VEE SUMABAL
17407 TENIDOR, RONALYN SIOB
17408 TENIO, NANCY GONZALES
17409 TENIZO, MELODY GEMPESAW
17410 TENOLETE, WENDY VALLEJOS
17411 TENORIO, DAVE ANTHONY
17412 TENORIO, JESICA CORTEZ
17413 TENORIO, JOEMARIE SALVADOR
17414 TENORIO, RICHELLA ROMULO
17415 TENTIA, MICHAEL JOHN CUMLA
17416 TEO, HANNAH LADARAN
17417 TEODORO, DANNAH MARIE HERRERA
17418 TEODORO, EVALYN PANES
17419 TEODORO, JHON LIMMUEL FERNANDEZ
17420 TEODOSIO, ERICSON DIMAILIG
17421 TEODOSIO, MERILY DELOS REYES
17422 TEOFILO, RANDY GETUABAN
17423 TEOPE, RAYMOND JAYSON BARTOLOME
17424 TEOPE, RODOLFO VICTOR DE LA CRUZ
17425 TEPAIT, SHALENE COLLAMAR
17426 TEPORA, JURIZ JEAN MOJICA
17427 TERCEƑO, MINERVA NONALES
17428 TERCIANO, DIVINA GRACIA ESTRABO
17429 TERESO, JEMIMA MILA
17430 TEREZ, KRISTINE LOVE ELLORAN
17431 TERIOTE, KRISTINE EMPRON
17432 TERNATE, ABIGAIL ROCO
17433 TERO, GENALYN GALINATO
17434 TERO, JINGLE LIMPANGOG
17435 TERO, MARK JOSEPH OLASIMAN
17436 TERORA, ERIK ALIDO
17437 TERRADO, HILARIO MERCEDES
17438 TERRADO, JAY FRANCIS TOMAS
17439 TERRONES, SARAH MAY BEREDICO
17440 TESORERO, HONEY LEE STA ANA
17441 TESORO, CHRISTINE MAE DINOPOL
17442 TESORO, GELLIAN ORTEGO
17443 TESORO, MARGIE LAO
17444 TEVES, BEVERLYN RAMANO
17445 TEVES, FELIZ TWEETY ABELGAS
17446 TEVES, MERLYN PONCE DE LEON
17447 TEVES, OLIVER GADOR
17448 TEVES, WINSTON VILLANUEVA
17449 TI-AD, ERICA ANA PALOMO
17450 TIAGA, CHARMAINE TADIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:351 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 TIAMA, ROSIE ANN MERANO
17452 TIANCHON, CHRISTY GULLE
17453 TIANGCO, CRISTINA CARPIO
17454 TIANGCO, MARIEL YALONG
17455 TIANGCO, RONA MEI DACUMOS
17456 TIANGSON, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
17457 TIBAY, MERCEDITA BARTOLOME
17458 TIBEB, ELENOR BALANON
17459 TIBORON, ABDULRAUF SANGGACALA
17460 TIBUC, MACHIEL DALMACEDA
17461 TIBUC, NADIA CANGAS
17462 TIBULON, NORAIDA SATOL
17463 TIBUS, JOANN TAYCO
17464 TICAN, ARIES INDAC
17465 TICANGEN, NOVIE KILLIP
17466 TICNAG, MAGDALENA BANAO
17467 TIDANG, ALDRIN BUYAYO
17468 TIEMPO, LYN MARIELLE SANGUINZA
17469 TIENGO, APRIL AZARCON
17470 TIGO, HEIDE ANTIPUESTO
17471 TIJULAN, CYREL NACIONALES
17472 TIL-ADAN, JOWEN MIEL
17473 TILANDUCA, GIZELLE LEE ESCOTON
17474 TILLES, MA JIEZALYN MORILLO
17475 TILO, MA SARAH JANE BICERA
17476 TILULONG, REOLYN JAMORA
17477 TIMA-AN, QUENIE DE GUZMAN
17478 TIMACUAD, ELVIRA CANIHOB
17479 TIMAJO, CASILYN PARREƑO
17480 TIMARIO, ALMA BERSANO
17481 TIMBAL, EDELYN AMISTOSO
17482 TIMBAL, FLORDELIZ YANA
17483 TIMBAL, LIEZL BRONIOLA
17484 TIMBAL, MONA LIZA LORENZO
17485 TIMBAL, VANESA GRACE MURING
17486 TIMBANG, NATALIE ROSE YADAO
17487 TIMOLA, ROBERTO LEGASPI
17488 TIMOSAN, QUEENCEL BAHAY
17489 TIMOTEO, PATRICIA ANNE JIMENEZ
17490 TIMTIM, ARIANNE GRACE SUMALINOG
17491 TIMTIM, HONEY ROSE ALIVIO
17492 TIMULA, IRISH KIM GUNDAY
17493 TINADOR, SHERRY MAE BERMEJO
17494 TINAPUNAN, RECHIE SAHA
17495 TINAZA, MARYNELL SALIGANAN
17496 TINDOY, MELODY DEVIO
17497 TINDUG, OMEHAYA LIMBONA
17498 TINDUGAN, JOSIE ARNEL PELITO
17499 TINDUGAN, SIENNA CYRIL TALION
17500 TINGCANG, LADY LOVE BENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:352 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 TINGCANG, ROEL TESTA
17502 TINGSON, MARISOL JOY CORTEZ
17503 TINGSON, NELYN MARIE SALARDA
17504 TINHAY, GENEVIEVE REMIRATA
17505 TINICLAN, CECILE GALLERON
17506 TINIO, EMERALD CONCEPCION
17507 TINIO, EVELYN VERONA
17508 TINIO, MARY ARIANE BOLOS
17509 TINO, GLADYS GIANAN
17510 TINO, KATHERINE REGASPI
17511 TIO, JERALYN BUTT
17512 TIO, ROMMEL ABAYA
17513 TIONGCO, JOSE JR TAMPARONG
17514 TIONGCO, MARY JUNE ANTONIETTE GOYLAN
17515 TIONGSON, IRENE LEDESMA
17516 TIONGSON, JESALYN JOY
17517 TIPACTIPAC, LOUIE CHAN
17518 TIPANERO, WELDEN TAƑADA
17519 TIPONES, BAMBIE FALABI
17520 TIPONTIPON, JOY TERADO
17521 TIPORA, MARIDEL EGAƑA
17522 TIQUE, ISAGANI DELA CRUZ
17523 TIROL, JEFF MARCO FEROLINO
17524 TISADO, RYAN
17525 TITAN, ALBERTITO ERASMUS BERNAL
17526 TITIWA, JAYBEE BAGUITAN
17527 TIU, CUSTODIO JR LANUEVO
17528 TIU, MANILYN SANDIGALA
17529 TIU, MARIA DIANA YANGZON
17530 TIU, MARIA JANINA ASTERIA ALESNA
17531 TIU, VANESSA MAGBANUA
17532 TIUSEN, JANELYN INDIC
17533 TIUSEN, VANEZA JOY TRINIDAD
17534 TIVERA, RUMIL SALVADOR
17535 TIWANG, MARY JANE PUYAO
17536 TIZON, ARLYN ALEDO
17537 TIZON, GLADYS EUGENIO
17538 TIZON, ROWEL NIBRE
17539 TIZON, ZINNIA MIURA MAGALLANO
17540 TOBE, DEXTER CAMINO
17541 TOBES, MARY JONALE TRIXIE ABELLAR
17542 TOBIAS, GLEN BALASOTO
17543 TOBIAS, MARIA CRISTINA DOMINGO
17544 TOBIAS, ROSANNA SOMO
17545 TOCALO, FAHAD IBRAHIM
17546 TOCMO, RACHEL LARIOSA
17547 TOCOL, GERRY JR SULAYAO
17548 TOJOY, BEBETH TURAN
17549 TOLARBA, DERIL SHANE WALSIYEN
17550 TOLDO, MARK ALVIN CARIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:353 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 TOLECO, CHERRIE MAE NACION
17552 TOLEDANO, ANJO SERANO
17553 TOLEDO, AMIE LALAINE BELEN
17554 TOLEDO, GERALDINE RICO
17555 TOLEDO, MAYBELLE OBUYES
17556 TOLEDO, NAPOLEON BIRON
17557 TOLEDO, NHORIEL IRINGAN
17558 TOLEDO, SHIELA LABRADOR
17559 TOLEDO, ZARINA JANE SARARAƑA
17560 TOLENTINO, AIDY PASTOR
17561 TOLENTINO, ALENE BAUTISTA
17562 TOLENTINO, ANALUNA SILVERIO
17563 TOLENTINO, ANGINETH RAQUIDAN
17564 TOLENTINO, ARMJEL DESAMPARADO
17565 TOLENTINO, BELINDA DE VERA
17566 TOLENTINO, DENNIS BUELBA
17567 TOLENTINO, DIVINA DELFINO
17568 TOLENTINO, GENESIS BELENO
17569 TOLENTINO, GLADYS GAY MARTINEZ
17570 TOLENTINO, GLORIAH KRISHNA GONZAGA
17571 TOLENTINO, GREGORIO SABADO
17572 TOLENTINO, JELICA ARIANE SAYSON
17573 TOLENTINO, KAREN BAGSIC
17574 TOLENTINO, KAYE MYCA CANIABERAL
17575 TOLENTINO, KEN MAIRO GUEVARRA
17576 TOLENTINO, LALAINE ANGELA ZAPANTA
17577 TOLENTINO, MA THERESA MONTIFLOR
17578 TOLENTINO, MAEZETH ANN GUEVARRA
17579 TOLENTINO, MARK BARBOZA
17580 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE MANUEL
17581 TOLENTINO, RAMCEE MORENO
17582 TOLENTINO, REY JR DECIN
17583 TOLENTINO, RICHELLE PUIG
17584 TOLENTINO, RIZZANE CORNELIO
17585 TOLENTINO, VIRLYN TABAJEN
17586 TOLIBAO, ANTHONY DANIEL PAMENIANO
17587 TOLIBAS, FRANCIA STEPHANIE PAPA
17588 TOLLIO, RHODA GARCIA
17589 TOLOMIA, EASTER ROSE UBAG
17590 TOLOSA, ANGELIE ROSE TRIVILEGIO
17591 TOMADA, JOSEPHINE PIA
17592 TOMAGAN, MARJONIE TARNATE
17593 TOMANDAN, JAYNNE ANGI
17594 TOMANONG, NORHANIE CAUNDA
17595 TOMAQUIN, ALLAN SAMORANOS
17596 TOMAQUIN, CRISTY GALORIO
17597 TOMAQUIN, RACHEL RANTE
17598 TOMAS, JANINA DELA CRUZ
17599 TOMAS, JOHN JAMES ULPINDO
17600 TOMAS, MICHAEL LABAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:354 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 TOMAS, SIMPAN TOMAWIS
17602 TOMAS, VANISSA VILLAROJO
17603 TOMASETE, ISABEL AGUILON
17604 TOMBOC, MAC ARTHUR JOHN SACLANGAN
17605 TOMO, DINA ALARO
17606 TOMOL, CHRISTINE JOY ALCAIN
17607 TOMONGHA, CHARISSE DEMECILLO
17608 TOMPONG, CHIRLIE FERNANDEZ
17609 TOMPONG, MARILOU VALDEZAMO
17610 TON-OGAN, GIZELLE ANN ATUN
17611 TONDAG, BENIDIC CORDERO
17612 TONDO, RIZA FAELDONEA
17613 TONGCUA, JEANNETTE MATE
17614 TONGOHAN, RENJIE CELO
17615 TONGOHAN, ROBERT JAN GARCIA
17616 TONGOL, JEANNIE ANN MARIE NAS
17617 TONGOL, MA MARISOL MIRANDA
17618 TONGOL, ROSEMARIE JEAN ORDINARIA
17619 TONIDO, WINNIE ROSE PRAGA
17620 TONITO, GLORY JANE VALIENTE
17621 TONIZA, ERNESTO REY CABALITAN
17622 TONZO, MELIZA MAE PALMA
17623 TOONG, JOHN KEVIN DELA CERNA
17624 TOPACIO, CLAIRE ANN CABRIGAS
17625 TOPIN, JHOANNA DELA CERNA
17626 TORALBA, JUVY MACALAM
17627 TORALBA, MA CRISTINA VALLESTA
17628 TORALBA, MARGIE YARE
17629 TORBESO, CABRINA ALDAYA
17630 TORCUATOR, ADRIANNE QUIAMCO
17631 TORCUATOR, JOEL RAMIREZ
17632 TORCUATOR, RODNEY MILLAN
17633 TORCULAS, PAOLA MAGNO
17634 TORDECILLA, JUVILYNNE ZAMORA
17635 TORENTE, JENNY JUANILLO
17636 TORIAGA, ERROL ANTARAN
17637 TORIBIA, ROSEMARIE TARINQUE
17638 TORIBIO, GRACE ROSETTE TALAGTAG
17639 TORIBIO, MELISSA JIMENEZ
17640 TORIBIO, RAIZON GUARDINO
17641 TORING, VICTOR BROZO
17642 TORINO, JEANINE NADUA
17643 TORINO, JENIFER CELI
17644 TORIO, DECERIE CRUSILLO
17645 TORIO, SARAH JEAN HEBRIO
17646 TORMA, WINNIE CORNILIO
17647 TORMIS, HANNAH FAITH GEYROZAGA
17648 TORMIS, RHEY DAFFODIEL GAPATE
17649 TORO, NORIEL RODRIGUEZ
17650 TOROCTOCON, DINA PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:355 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 TORRALBA, CHRISTINE MOULIC
17652 TORRALBA, PATRICIA ONG
17653 TORRALBA, WENICE HOPE PERUCHO
17654 TORRE, JOHN ALBERT SERRANO
17655 TORRE, WENA SILAUSO
17656 TORRECAMPO, GERIELYN GODOY
17657 TORRECAMPO, JANELLE LEDESMA
17658 TORRECES, CHERRY GENE RENDADO
17659 TORREGOZA, AIZEL JOY PIZARRA
17660 TORREJOS, GIANNE AZEL GORNE
17661 TORRELINO, DESIREE KIM DELANTAR
17662 TORREON, KATHLEEN GRACE BENITO
17663 TORREON, RENIE ROSLINDA
17664 TORRES, DAISY FEBLYN CAMPOS
17665 TORRES, DIANE ERICA BALUYOT
17666 TORRES, DIVINE GRACE RAVANES
17667 TORRES, EURIEL ANN SAJULGA
17668 TORRES, GRETCHEN AQUIAS
17669 TORRES, JEAN MARIE CASTAƑOS
17670 TORRES, JEROME LASCUƑA
17671 TORRES, JUANITA GLORIOSO
17672 TORRES, KRISTINE JOY DE GUZMAN
17673 TORRES, KRISTINE JOY GIANAN
17674 TORRES, LAVEN LANADO
17675 TORRES, LEA MAY PAƑO
17676 TORRES, LEAH VENTURA
17677 TORRES, MARICHU BALABAT
17678 TORRES, MARIEL DAIRO
17679 TORRES, MARITES CRISPIN
17680 TORRES, MILEN JOYCE NAPONE
17681 TORRES, PATRISHA LLIANE OCAMPO
17682 TORRES, REBECCA DE GUZMAN
17683 TORRES, REGINE FENNEL CASTILLO
17684 TORRES, RHEA MARAVILLA
17685 TORRES, RHEA MAE TENEBRO
17686 TORRES, RODELYN MENDONES
17687 TORRES, RONALD KIM BAYONITO
17688 TORRES, ROWELLA LACSON
17689 TORRES, RYAN OLIVER VIDALLO
17690 TORRES, SHIENA LORAINE MAHINAY
17691 TORRES, WENDY OCAMPO
17692 TORREƑA, JEROMEL LAMO
17693 TORRION, KRISTINE JOY ADRIATICO
17694 TORTULA, ARIANE ABANILLA
17695 TOTANES, JOSEPH OCTA
17696 TOYHACAO, ALEKXANDRA ANICETE
17697 TOYONG, PAUL JUNREY ARINTOC
17698 TOƑACAO, JOYME PONCE
17699 TOƑACAO, NOEMI MALANGYAON
17700 TRADIO, DANICA CABILAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:356 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 TRAJANO, JULIE ANN GONATO
17702 TRANCE, LOWE ANA MARIE LIGAD
17703 TRANGIA, JOHN REX DERDER
17704 TRANGIA, WICHEL ANN MAQUILING
17705 TRAPAL, MARIEL BARBA
17706 TRAPANI, MIKO ADRIAN SODELA
17707 TRAVILLA, RHOBEMEE ERNZELLE VILLARIN
17708 TRAYA, MA AIZA CARCEDO
17709 TRAYVILLA, HENNA JOY OJALDON
17710 TRAZO, AIZA EVANGELIO
17711 TRAZONA, ANA MARIE JUANILLO
17712 TRESPECES, MARIO JR DAPAT
17713 TRIA, CAROLINE SECOPITO
17714 TRIA, RODOLFO VIAƑA
17715 TRIBIANA, JOVEN REFUGIO
17716 TRILLO, ROSAN AMOR VERCELES
17717 TRINIDAD, FRANCIS JULIUS CHUA
17718 TRINIDAD, GRACE ANNE PONIO
17719 TRINIDAD, JANILO CANO
17720 TRINIDAD, JESAME DONQUILLO
17721 TRINIDAD, JILL RONDINA
17722 TRINIDAD, JOHNREL ABELLA
17723 TRINIDAD, LENI BURLAT
17724 TRINIDAD, LHEA CATHERINE SANTOS
17725 TRINIDAD, LYN FRANCIA BACAGAN
17726 TRINIDAD, MARIVIC NACION
17727 TRINIDAD, PAULINE ECO
17728 TRINIDAD, ROSALIE PENIANO
17729 TRINIDAD, SETH GARRIDO
17730 TRINIDAD, SHERYL ORLANDA
17731 TRIUMFANTE, MARISSA SINFUEGO
17732 TRIVIƑO, CHRISTINE JOYCE RAZON
17733 TROCIO, JOHANN NEPOMUCENO
17734 TROMPETA, VICTOR JR GULAHAB
17735 TRONCOSO, ELNORA VALMORIA
17736 TRONUEVA, AIZA URBODA
17737 TROPA, MAFEL SILVESTRE
17738 TROPICALES, RENEE ROSE CEBALLO
17739 TROPICO, LEANETTE TORENTE
17740 TROVELA, KHARLA RAPUNZYLLE ARCENAL
17741 TRUCILLA, JONEL JOE
17742 TRUITA, ANGILINE PUEBLAS
17743 TUAN, LALAINE PALMA
17744 TUAN, SURAIDA KALI
17745 TUANGTUANG, GRECHELLE ANN DAIT
17746 TUANQUIN, JOANA GUZMAN
17747 TUASON, DAIMLER MAGABO
17748 TUASTOMBAN, MAELENE BASTILLADA
17749 TUAZON, ANNA MAMBONG
17750 TUAZON, DONNA MAY SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:357 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 TUAZON, JAY ANDREW SALORITOS
17752 TUAZON, MAIDEN GUIRIBA
17753 TUAZON, MARIA CARMINA MANALILI
17754 TUAZON, TRICIA MAE IGNACIO
17755 TUBA, APRIL JELYN SANTOS
17756 TUBA, KRISTINE WAN
17757 TUBAL, ELMAR ABADIES
17758 TUBALLAS, MYRA NEBRIDA
17759 TUBALLAS, RODEL ACEDERA
17760 TUBAN, RODORA MICAYABAS
17761 TUBATO, SHAINE ANNE MACALISANG
17762 TUBAY, LUISA JOVE
17763 TUBAY, MELANIE CALIMBO
17764 TUBAY, NESTOR JR AMANGAS
17765 TUBAƑA, REX BILLACO
17766 TUBEL, CHRISTINE MAE SUDAY
17767 TUBERA, ANGELICA CABOTUTAN
17768 TUBIERA, ROSE MARIE CASTRES
17769 TUBIG, CAMILLE ROSE EIJANSANTOS
17770 TUBIGAN, CARLA PASIA
17771 TUBIL, PHILLIP LEVI VERZANO
17772 TUBLE, MARIA ALOHA MAE BARAL
17773 TUBO, ALELIE TABUGARA
17774 TUBO, DENNIS VILLANUEVA
17775 TUCIO, ROMER GARCIA
17776 TUDE, JESSA CATAAG
17777 TUDINO, RENE ARGIE CONTE
17778 TUDIO, HERLIE ANN DEBITA
17779 TUDIO, MA CELSA IDARA
17780 TUELLA, NILBERT GALIT
17781 TUGADE, RICHARD GUZMAN
17782 TUGADI, CARLMAE SARITA
17783 TUGAHAN, ELIAQUIM FERRER
17784 TUGAHAN, JOVIE SECAN
17785 TUGAHAN, MARDY LYN LUMANTAS
17786 TUGANO, BONNIE LEBRITA
17787 TUGBONG, JOBERT PADAYON
17788 TUGGUIN, FLORINDA CUYOP
17789 TUGUINAYO, GEMAIMAE BAGUILAT
17790 TUIBEO, SUZANNE SAMSON
17791 TUIBUEN, JOBERTH STA MARIA
17792 TUKIB, AIMEE NUƑEZ
17793 TULADOC, CHERRYDEL TORCUATOR
17794 TULIAO, ALLAN RABULAN
17795 TULIAO, JOCELYN LIQUIGAN
17796 TULIAO, LUCRECIA TAPULAO
17797 TULIBAO, EPEFANIA SON
17798 TULIPA, JAMES JR TONGPOEN
17799 TULIPAS, MEGUILITA POBLETE
17800 TULLO, LEAH LYN SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:358 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 TUMABCAO, NIMFA NULLEDO
17802 TUMABINI, VICELIZ PANTINO
17803 TUMACA, JAY CAHILIG
17804 TUMALA, EMELY FABELA
17805 TUMALA, ROSARIO CALAYO
17806 TUMALE, LORNA DUHAYLONGSOD
17807 TUMALIP, MARIE ANN APOSTOL
17808 TUMALIUAN, JOAN LUMABI
17809 TUMALIUAN, MA JAYCEE BAQUIRAN
17810 TUMAMPOC, SARAMAE EVANGELISTA
17811 TUMANDA, GUILLER ROMNCRIS VILLENA
17812 TUMANDAY, BEA LOU NODADO
17813 TUMANENG, DAISY JANE LOVE CARLOS
17814 TUMANENG, MARIA CONCEPCION VERGARA
17815 TUMANGDAY, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
17816 TUMBAGA, DOTHY SIAGAN
17817 TUMBAGA, RHODA DE LA PEƑA
17818 TUMBALI, BELGIE CUSIPAG
17819 TUMBOKON, JINGLE TRUGILLO
17820 TUMBOKON, KAREN JOYCE SANGCO
17821 TUMENEZ, MANUELA PARAGAS
17822 TUMINEZ, JOYCE FELIPE
17823 TUMOG, JIAHALIM KAMBAL
17824 TUMPAG, ALMA ANSOK
17825 TUMULAK, JOCELYN TORING
17826 TUMULAK, RAUL JR AMOIN
17827 TUNAYAN, ANDRELO PANDUMA
17828 TUNDAG, SHEILEH ROSE REQUITILLO
17829 TUNG, GRECIA FAYE ACEDRE
17830 TUNGCUL, MARY ANN CANIZARES
17831 TUNGOL, CHONA CARIAGA
17832 TUNGOL, KIMBERLY ROLDAN
17833 TUNGOL, MA ELENA DOLATRE
17834 TUNGPALAN, RANDY DE LEON
17835 TUNGUIA, MA JENNILYN CALDITO
17836 TUNO, BUHARI IPON
17837 TUPAS, ARIANA LHENZY
17838 TUPAS, ELIZABETH PALASAN
17839 TUPAS, EVANGELINE DELA CRUZ
17840 TUPAS, NAOMI LONTOC
17841 TUPAS, QUENNIE MATA
17842 TUPAS, REGINA LYN FLORES
17843 TUPASI, ANN CREIA PASOS
17844 TUPAZ, MAY MATALINES
17845 TUPONG, MARY HELEN MIERCOLES
17846 TUQUERO, JIMELY OMADTO
17847 TURA, JEMALYN MANGUBAT
17848 TURA, MA THERESA BACULI
17849 TURA, MARLON MAILOB
17850 TURAJI, BARGIE SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:359 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 TURALBA, ANJELIE CALCETA
17852 TURALDE, RIZZA PILLARINA
17853 TURANO, MARY GRACE MESINA
17854 TURARAY, TINA FERRER
17855 TURATO, GRACIELLE ROSE DALISTAN
17856 TURBANADA, DELMA SIAGO
17857 TURBANADA, LINDAVIEN EMPALMADO
17858 TURGO, FLORENCIO JR OROZCO
17859 TURIANO, JENNY PEARL SIJUB
17860 TURINGAN, ALFIN VINARAO
17861 TURINGAN, ANGELINA BALIGOD
17862 TURINGAN, MARICEL TULIAO
17863 TURLA, GENEVIEVE LIWANAG
17864 TURLA, HAZEL LAGRIMAS
17865 TURLA, ROXANNE FELICIANO
17866 TURLA, SYRA ALCANTARA
17867 TURLA, VANESSA ABELLEJA
17868 TURNO, CRESCENCIA SARDANE
17869 TURTOGA, CHRISTINE CAGATA
17870 TURTOGA, EVANGELINE TORREJAS
17871 TURTUR, RUSHIL ELMACO
17872 TUSCANO, JOLLY-AN GUERERO
17873 TUSING, ARLENE DIONEDA
17874 TUSIT, JOAN ESPIRITU
17875 TUTANES, JAIDELEN VALDEHUEZA
17876 TUTI, NORAIZA GUNTAWAN
17877 TUTOR, AIRES ALISON
17878 TUTOR, PRINCESS MANGAYA-AY
17879 TUVILLA, JORALYN DUHAYLUNGSOD
17880 TUVILLA, ROSETTE DIALO
17881 TUYAN, NORREN EMERENCIANA
17882 TUYAO, NORYNIEL BONGOLAN
17883 TUYOGON, MAE CHARISSE LAGAPA
17884 TUƑACAO, RUEL PASATIEMPO
17885 TY, BERNADETH SUMUBAY
17886 TY, MARLENA AYAP
17887 TY, RAE ANJONETTE VIDAL
17888 UAO, LARRA JANE DARIA
17889 UAYAN, CHARMAINE TRIVINO
17890 UAYAN, DAISY DELARMENTE
17891 UAYAN, GENESSIS ENID
17892 UBAL, RANDY GAMBOL
17893 UBANA, MARIA FELOMINA ESGALLERA
17894 UBANDO, ALLIERA MEA DIAO
17895 UBAƑA, CHARMINE TABIOS
17896 UBAƑA, ESTELITA BORROMEO
17897 UBPON, MARHOMZAR OTTO
17898 UBUNGEN, MAURO JR TRINIDAD
17899 UBUNGEN, MILDRED ESQUIG
17900 UCAB, NOREEN HONEYLEE CABACTULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:360 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 UCAT, ROSILA ARANCES
17902 UD-ULON, JENNILYN GAGGO
17903 UDASCO, JAYLORD TAGUIBAO
17904 UDJAH, NURHISA SADAIN
17905 UDO, MIRAFLOR TORRES
17906 UDTOJAN, ANGELICA TOLERO
17907 UDTUHAN, DAISY LOU UMPAD
17908 UERA, JONELYN CORPUZ
17909 UGA, BAIRENA SUMAPAL
17910 UGAT, MARY JOY DAYAHAN
17911 UGAY, JERALD JOHN BURGOS
17912 UGDAMINA, KRIZZA BAQUILLER
17913 UGERIO, EVANGELINE MARQUEZ
17914 UGOT, ANN JELLAN DE LOS REYES
17915 UGOT, AR ANNE VILLANLINO
17916 UGUIL, MA DANESSA FENIOLA
17917 UGUIL, SUSIE LINA FENIOLA
17918 UKAS, PAHIMA MALIGA
17919 ULANDAY, CHERRY ANN FERNANDEZ
17920 ULANDAY, MARIA RIZA LLAMERA
17921 ULANGKAYA, JUVY TESARA
17922 ULBATA, LYN BUGAYONG
17923 ULEP, CELLIN JACLA
17924 ULEP, LYNNETTE JOY BAUTISTA
17925 ULITIN, EVAJANE ENDOZO
17926 ULONG, MARK SALAHUDIN CABILES
17927 ULTRA, JAIME JR EMPALMADO
17928 UMADHAY, DARYL JUSTIN PEREZ
17929 UMADHAY, SHEIKA FAITH VILLALVA
17930 UMALI, JAYPEE AMADOR
17931 UMALI, JOIS DESIREE FRAYRE
17932 UMALI, MARK ANTHONY AMADOR
17933 UMALI, MARK CHRISTIAN TALHA
17934 UMALI, MONICA CANO
17935 UMALI, SOFIA KATRINA CLAUDIO
17936 UMALIA, JENNIBETH PAGUILIGAN
17937 UMANOS, JAYCEL ROSETE
17938 UMAYAM, MAE DIANE BUTALID
17939 UMAYAM, RICHMOND TENDERO
17940 UMBAC, JENNY BURGUITE
17941 UMBAG, ELIANBAI KAMIDON
17942 UMBAL, MYLA ALABA
17943 UMBAO, AILEEN TAYOTO
17944 UMBLAS, LUZVIMINDA GABOR
17945 UMINGA, VIRGINIA TABARA
17946 UMIPIG, DIVINE JOYCE MIGUEL
17947 UMLAH, NERMA HADJULA
17948 UMPAD, JENE CLAIRE ESTRADA
17949 UMPARA, NORJANA KURANGKING
17950 UMPARA, REZWANAH ABDULHALIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:361 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 UMPARA, SITTIE AISHA POTAWAN
17952 UNABIA, ANGELITO TORREMOCHA
17953 UNAYAN, HARVEY LIRAZAN
17954 UNCIANO, IRENE SANTIAGO
17955 UNCIANO, JOSE CERIA
17956 UNDALOK, JIZA MAY CATIPAY
17957 UNDANG, SINCERE BAQUIANO
17958 UNDIH, RHEA NIFRAS
17959 UNGAB, SHERYL CABANILLA
17960 UNGCO, RUTH ANNE MONIQUE SUBIA
17961 UNGRIANO, ALLAN ROY MACAPAYAD
17962 UNISTA, EVELYN BALBUENA
17963 UNLAYAO, AIRENE ALPAJORA
17964 UNO, MARRY LYN SABAYBAY
17965 UNSON, KIMBERLY ANARETA
17966 UNTAL, ORISSA PANDING
17967 UNTALAN, CHRISTY SOL DELA CRUZ
17968 UNTONG, DATU IZRAFEL UNTONG
17969 URBANO, CHERILYN CANOLO
17970 URBANO, JOANNE MARIE ALFAR
17971 URBANO, SCARLET VILORIA
17972 URBI, SHIELA MARIE BRUAN
17973 URETA, SHIELA JEAN ALBARADO
17974 URGEL, KATHLEEN LESLIE CO
17975 URGEL, SHEILA PAGALAN
17976 URI, JASMIN CANZON
17977 URIARTE, ED ALLEN RICARTE
17978 URMENETA, ROBERTO QUINAGUTAN
17979 URMINITA, LOVELY JAVIER
17980 URO, MA LYNLYN ABALLE
17981 URPILLA, OLEVIA DE LEON
17982 URQUIOLA, CHELSIE BALDONADO
17983 URSABIA, MAYJEAN FRANCO
17984 URSAL, ENGRACIA SAMIA
17985 URSONAL, CHRISTOPHER
17986 URSULUM, DANIEL JR TARUC
17987 URTOLA, GLENN BASANG
17988 URZAME, JOVELANO RIVERA
17989 USIGAN, JHONALYN CASTRO
17990 USMAN, ADIBAH SERAD
17991 USMAN, ALMIRA USMAN
17992 USMAN, JABAR MIRAJUL
17993 USMAN, NADJAH DIMACANGAN
17994 USMAN, REMAH NASSER
17995 USMAN, SITTI FARHANAH PACA
17996 USON, PEARL ANN CENTENO
17997 USOP, ESMAIRA KUSSAIN
17998 USOP, MUADS SADALAO
17999 UTO, ABDEL-AL LATIP
18000 UVERO, DOMINGO JR ALBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:362 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 UY, ABIGAIL MATIN-AO
18002 UY, ANTONETTE LIMOSNERO
18003 UY, ARABIYA SACOP
18004 UY, ASHEL GARCIA
18005 UY, DANNUEL GO
18006 UY, JANETTE PICA
18007 UY, JOMARI ALPIS
18008 UY, KAMSHA ICABANDE
18009 UY, LEO SIERVO
18010 UY, MA ALIZZA BERSABE
18011 UY, MA BERSIL SAJULGA
18012 UY, MARIE STELLA AGUACITO
18013 UY, MARIFER SUNGA
18014 UY, ROHONEY JOY BARRIOS
18015 UYKIENG, CHRISTIAN GOLONG
18016 VAAL, ANALIZA GARDOSE
18017 VACUNAWA, MARY ROSE ABEJUELA
18018 VAGALLON, JOMAR BONIFACIO
18019 VAILOCES, GRETCHEN AMORGANDA
18020 VALAQUIO, DAREL PASI
18021 VALBAREZ, JEROEWY BALBONA
18022 VALCORZA, KERSTIN JEAN ANCES
18023 VALDEAVILLA, JEZREEL IYYAR DOCTOR
18024 VALDEHUEZA, FIL ACHAM
18025 VALDEHUEZA, JEFRINALOU BABIDA
18026 VALDEMORO, DINELYN BARRUN
18027 VALDEMORO, JONA BILLENA
18028 VALDENARRO, MARA SHERELLE CAJUMBAL
18029 VALDERAMA, ANGIE GREFALDO
18030 VALDERAMA, MARIA LUISA PECSON
18031 VALDERAMOS, CRISTHEL MERCADO
18032 VALDEROSO, ARNOLD JOSEPH MONDALA
18033 VALDEVIESO, MA GUIA DE ASIS
18034 VALDEZ, APRIL JOY TOMAS
18035 VALDEZ, CHENNIE LOVE BIO
18036 VALDEZ, CHESTER BALLESTEROS
18037 VALDEZ, CJ HARVEY REYES
18038 VALDEZ, CRISTEL MACAPUGAS
18039 VALDEZ, DARYL BONSUBRE
18040 VALDEZ, DOMINADOR JR RABENA
18041 VALDEZ, DREXINEAJA QUIBEN
18042 VALDEZ, EFRAIM JAY ALCAIDE
18043 VALDEZ, JAKE RODRIGUEZA
18044 VALDEZ, JESSABELL BRIONES
18045 VALDEZ, JOEL MARTINEZ
18046 VALDEZ, JOERANDEL ADAME
18047 VALDEZ, KENNETH CAESAR SORIANO
18048 VALDEZ, KIMBERLY DINGLE
18049 VALDEZ, MARIANNE MATIC
18050 VALDEZ, MARISSA LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:363 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 VALDEZ, MARLON JAY
18052 VALDEZ, NOVEM BURAWIS
18053 VALDEZ, RADY CAFE
18054 VALDEZ, ROBMARYCHRIS AGNES BANLOS
18055 VALDEZ, SOLEDAD ABAT
18056 VALDEZ, YVELAN
18057 VALDREZ, CRISTY BERCASIO
18058 VALENCIA, ANN RHEA NIGOS
18059 VALENCIA, DERWIN RAMOS
18060 VALENCIA, DIANNA GRACE VEJANO
18061 VALENCIA, ELY ELWIN VILLARETE
18062 VALENCIA, GLORIA CAJUDO
18063 VALENCIA, J'VICI PALMA
18064 VALENCIA, JACQUELINE RODIRIS
18065 VALENCIA, JENILYN LAPUENTE
18066 VALENCIA, JERYLE HOPE PATANO
18067 VALENCIA, JESEL LOVE PATANO
18068 VALENCIA, MARIZ JIMENEZ
18069 VALENCIA, MARK BRYAN FLORES
18070 VALENCIA, MIRZEN TRIA
18071 VALENCIA, PRECIOUS MYRRH BONGAT
18072 VALENCIA, ROCEL PACLARIN
18073 VALENCIA, ROMNICK ASOY
18074 VALENCIA, RONNY SERRANO
18075 VALENCIA, RYAN ADRIANO
18076 VALENCIA, RYAN ROY MASION
18077 VALENCIA, TANIA MITZI DELA CRUZ
18078 VALENCIANO, BRINELL CALIPES
18079 VALENCIANO, JENNY ARNIƑO
18080 VALENTE, CATHERINE SABENACIO
18081 VALENTIN, AMY TORREFIEL
18082 VALENTOS, DIANA KADUSALE
18083 VALENZONA, BOBBY NACIONAL
18084 VALENZUELA, ABIGAEL ACEDO
18085 VALENZUELA, ALVIN CLAVECILLA
18086 VALENZUELA, ANGELO DELA CRUZ
18087 VALENZUELA, ANGELO TAALA
18088 VALENZUELA, GIRLIE SAMONTE
18089 VALENZUELA, GWEN GUIAN
18090 VALENZUELA, JOHN LORENZE PEƑAMANTE
18091 VALENZUELA, KEVIN ANTHONY RAYMUND ROBLES
18092 VALENZUELA, MILET VISARIO
18093 VALENZUELA, NIƑA JOY TEJADA
18094 VALENZUELA, SHAIRA JOY CAPELLAN
18095 VALENZUELA, VENA CORTEZANO
18096 VALERA, ERIC NONAN
18097 VALERA, MARIZ AYSON
18098 VALERA, MARLON QUIZON
18099 VALEROS, JOAN PAULINE ACERDA
18100 VALEROSO, BABY JANE DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:364 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 VALEZA, JHOANNA MARIE REGACHUELO
18102 VALEZA, LUCYLE GALLARDO
18103 VALIAO, VENUS MAE LANTICSE
18104 VALIDO, RANGY
18105 VALIENTE, DINAHRAE PEDRAYA
18106 VALIENTE, FLORES ELENA ORGENA
18107 VALIENTE, RODRIGO JR MAGBIRAY
18108 VALIN, LADYLYN TAGUININ
18109 VALINZUELA, MARIE FE EDILLON
18110 VALLADOR, JOCELYN TAN
18111 VALLAN, RUBY ROSE BALDEMOR
18112 VALLE, AIZA PABIA
18113 VALLE, MARK NOVIES REYES
18114 VALLE, QUEENNE MAREZ OLIVO
18115 VALLECER, ALEXANDRA RHODA BALADAD
18116 VALLECER, NIMALOU PASCO
18117 VALLEDOR, FRANCIS JOHN JAMIL SAVELLANO
18118 VALLENTE, JOHN CIELPH GALANG
18119 VALLENTE, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
18120 VALLENTE, MELODY MANGROBANG
18121 VALLENTE, MICHELLE ANN MARIE WIGAN
18122 VALLO, ANN KATHLEEN SIM
18123 VALLO, IMELDA TORRES
18124 VALLOYAS, MIRAFLOR BASSIG
18125 VALMADRID, KRYSTAL DE DIOS
18126 VALOIS, CHRISMERLYN CAJUCOM
18127 VALOIS, JEANILYN BULLAG
18128 VANA, EUNIZEL SISTOZA
18129 VANGUARDIA, JANINE ERACTA
18130 VAPOR, ALICE AQUIT
18131 VARELA, MARIA BELLA ASIO
18132 VARGAS, AILENE BORROMEO
18133 VARGAS, ANNA MARIE MOLINA
18134 VARGAS, ANTONIO ABAS
18135 VARGAS, ARNEL DOROYA
18136 VARGAS, JOCELLE TABLIZO
18137 VARGAS, JOVEN DELIMPADE
18138 VARGAS, LAIZA PERIƑA
18139 VARGAS, LYN MIRASOL
18140 VARGAS, MAGILYN FIDELINO
18141 VARGAS, MARY GRACE REYES
18142 VARGAS, MARY JOY MATOZA
18143 VARGAS, ROSEMARIE IMPERIAL
18144 VARGAS, SHANNEN KIA AMOROSO
18145 VARONA, JINGKY SEVILLANO
18146 VARRON, JESSICA DUMAGUING
18147 VASALLO, ELLA MAE IGNACIO
18148 VASALLO, LIZA MARIE FLORES
18149 VASQUEZ, AGNES DEL CARMEN
18150 VASQUEZ, CHRISTIE MAE VILLASIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:365 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 VASQUEZ, JANET OTILLA
18152 VASQUEZ, MARK LEO MADRONIO
18153 VASQUEZ, MEDVIN PAUL DUCUT
18154 VASQUEZ, REA JOY GANI
18155 VAƑO UY, ESTRELLA MARIE ASENIERO
18156 VECINA, SONLIE MAE CASAUL
18157 VEDRA, FREDDIE TANTE
18158 VEGA, CATHERINE OSIDA
18159 VEGA, CHRYSANTH PRAISE LINGATING
18160 VEGA, HAZEL ANNE SIOSON
18161 VEGA, IMMANUEL JOSEPH JANDOC
18162 VEGA, MADELYN CANABAL
18163 VEGA, RINALYN ASTORGA
18164 VEGAS, GENNELINE VALENTINO
18165 VEGILLA, NOEL MATEO
18166 VELA, MARILOU BELLEZA
18167 VELANDO, REGINE CANDABA
18168 VELARDE, AIRELYN BASILAN
18169 VELARDE, ANTONIO BELDAD
18170 VELARDE, ARLENE MAƑOZO
18171 VELARDE, CHARLOTTE GINGER MEDALLA
18172 VELARDE, EDITO JR JACALA
18173 VELARDE, JANICE JANIOLA
18174 VELARDE, MYLA DELA CRUZ
18175 VELARDE, ROD ANGELO SABERON
18176 VELARDE, SUNDAE SONNET MARICA LAUREANO
18177 VELARO, ALMA SEDOL
18178 VELASCO, ANN KATHLYN MAY MANSANARES
18179 VELASCO, FATIMA OCCIANO
18180 VELASCO, JAYSON DOTIMAS
18181 VELASCO, JOSE LISING
18182 VELASCO, JOSE REX PENOLIAR
18183 VELASCO, KREDENDA BACANI
18184 VELASCO, KRISTALYN VERZOSA
18185 VELASCO, LEAH BACUS
18186 VELASCO, LLOREN VALERIANO
18187 VELASCO, LYN HYACINTH QUIƑANOLA
18188 VELASCO, MARK LYNDON ESTELA
18189 VELASCO, MYLA GREGORIO
18190 VELASCO, MYLENE BERUNIO
18191 VELASCO, ROWELL AZARIAS
18192 VELASCO, SHELLA MAE DELA CRUZ
18193 VELASQUEZ, CHRISTIAN DON DE OCAMPO
18194 VELASQUEZ, CINDY ARRANGUEZ
18195 VELASQUEZ, MARILYN OMANDAC
18196 VELASQUEZ, MILGENE TADEO
18197 VELASQUEZ, SALVACION BATARAO
18198 VELASQUEZ, SHIELA ANN VIRAY
18199 VELAYO, ABEGAIL TIBURCIO
18200 VELAYO, MARK RYAN TINGZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:366 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 VELCHEZ, HEDITA MUYAR
18202 VELEZ, ALEKSIE PAGLINAWAN
18203 VELEZ, CHERYLL FIEL
18204 VELEZ, DELONA ALONDE
18205 VELEZ, HELEN JANE LUMAGSAO
18206 VELEZ, JULIE MAE SAZON
18207 VELEZ, ROSEMARIE GAHISAN
18208 VELICARIA, BUENAFER LUZAN
18209 VELORIA, MARGIE RIVERA
18210 VELUZ, GLADYS BAGTAS
18211 VENASQUEZ, JESSA CHRISTE MIRANDA
18212 VENDIOLA, ABIGAIL JOYCE LIMBAGO
18213 VENDIOLA, MARK VILLANUEVA
18214 VENDIOLA, SANDY TOSE
18215 VENIEGAS, IVY GRANADA
18216 VENTILACION, ROSE ALGEDI CABRERA
18217 VENTOLERO, JONNIZA BACLOT
18218 VENTURA, CARLA CAMACHO
18219 VENTURA, HEIDE TENORIO
18220 VENTURA, MARTIN JR MALTU
18221 VENTURA, MARY-AN GLUMAL
18222 VENTURA, ROSEGIN ARUALAN
18223 VENZON, WILBERT CANCHELA
18224 VERA, CRIZEL BORROMEO
18225 VERAFLOR, NHERU BONOAN
18226 VERALLO, LINALYN VELLAESTER
18227 VERAN, JEAN BALDOMERO
18228 VERANDA, DELFA MAE LINDO
18229 VERANO, CHARLES DEL VALLE
18230 VERANO, JEROME RIVERA
18231 VERANO, JULIUS MAGBUJOS
18232 VERANO, XY-ZA MOLLEDA
18233 VERAQUE, JENNA CLATA
18234 VERASTIGUE, KYIEN VILA
18235 VERBAL, RENANTE MAJAROCON
18236 VERBAL, XYLE FE ADIONG
18237 VERBO, ANNALIZA EBRADA
18238 VERCELES, RONA LIZA TENORIO
18239 VERCIDE, MARIAN MAE YBAƑEZ
18240 VERDADERO, APRIL CHRISTY
18241 VERDADERO, BENITA MICHELE CIUDADANO
18242 VERDE, ARMANDO JR SAN PEDRO
18243 VERDE, JAYSON GUILLERMO
18244 VERDEJO, WINDY MARQUEZ
18245 VERDERA, MANELYN ERASO
18246 VERGANIO, ARLAN BORROMEO
18247 VERGANIO, ZENITHA REGAL
18248 VERGARA, ANGELICA GUZMAN
18249 VERGARA, BERNARDINO JR VICENTE
18250 VERGARA, CATHERINE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:367 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 VERGARA, CESAR RYM MANZANO
18252 VERGARA, CHONA DELA ROSA
18253 VERGARA, CLENISA MAE DAEN
18254 VERGARA, COLYN AGUILAR
18255 VERGARA, DAN JARL ALBERT AVILA
18256 VERGARA, DARLENE GOLONG
18257 VERGARA, DIANARRA MATA
18258 VERGARA, DIANNE DELOS SANTOS
18259 VERGARA, ERLIE ROSE RUEDAS
18260 VERGARA, HAZEL KAY CELESTINO
18261 VERGARA, MARIEL MARIANO
18262 VERGARA, MARK ANDREW CEA
18263 VERGARA, MARY JANE DE LEON
18264 VERGARA, MARYANN LESCANO
18265 VERGARA, MAYSA BEGASO
18266 VERGARA, MELVIN TANGUILIG
18267 VERGARA, PATRICK RONQUILLO
18268 VERGARA, RIZZA HERNANDEZ
18269 VERGARA, ROGIE JR ARROZ
18270 VERGARA, ROMMEL NATIVIDAD
18271 VERGARA, RUBY MAE GAMBOA
18272 VERGAS, NOEL RUPAL
18273 VERIAS, REGINE VANESSA QUINDOY
18274 VERIC, JAY-AR MARCELINO
18275 VERON, JOELINDA CANTARA
18276 VERONA, EDMAR DE LA CRUZ
18277 VEROY, JOANNE DIANITO
18278 VEROY, VICENTE LAGUNA
18279 VERSOZA, LOVELY KHRISELLE HONTALBA
18280 VERSOZA, NANCY MOLINA
18281 VERTUCIO, JED HARVEY ALCANTARA
18282 VERTUDEZ, LYN MATILOS
18283 VERTUDEZ, RONA MAY ANTOY
18284 VERZOLA, DENISEE DORIANO
18285 VERZOLA, JERRI MEI ALCAZAR
18286 VERZOLA, JUNIOR VALDEZ
18287 VERZON, MAYBELLE SANTIAGO
18288 VIA, RINA KRISTINA COLCOL
18289 VIADO, CATHERINE BAYBADO
18290 VIAJANTE, JUN CARLOW JUMAMIL
18291 VIAJANTE, LORENA MADERAL
18292 VIAJE, ANDROMEDA KIMBERLY ELGERA
18293 VIBAR, ELEAZAR GOMEZ
18294 VIBAR, MARGARET ILAGAN
18295 VIBORA, CRIZZIA JAMAECA VILLANUEVA
18296 VICARIATO, NORMAN BATE
18297 VICEDAS, BELINDA RODIL
18298 VICEDO, MARIA CLARISSE VIDALLO
18299 VICENTE, EJEL ESPINA
18300 VICENTE, JAQUELYN KINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:368 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 VICENTE, KIMBERLY SORIENTE
18302 VICENTE, MA LENA NARCISO
18303 VICENTE, SHIELA ROSE REPESADA
18304 VICENTE, TEDDY BALABBO
18305 VICENTILLO, MILDRED PELONES
18306 VICENTUAN, LABLIN LAYSON
18307 VICHO, MICHAEL DELOS REYES
18308 VICHOZO, GINO PAOLO ABEJERO
18309 VICLAR, JULIUS GONZAGA
18310 VICTOR, MARIEJOS SANTIAGO
18311 VICTORIA, AIMEE FLORENDO
18312 VICTORIANO, BEVELYN SANCHEZ
18313 VICTORIANO, SHERRIE MAE DIAHAN
18314 VICTORIANO, ZARI CATAPANG
18315 VICTORILLO, ROSE ANN LASCUƑA
18316 VICTORINO, TARA CRISHIA NERI
18317 VICTORIO, CASIELYN CRUZ
18318 VIDAD, RICJHON PLARISAN
18319 VIDAL, CARLITO JR TAGUNAYON
18320 VIDAL, CHARLYN HERNANDEZ
18321 VIDAL, LORIE CRIS BARILLO
18322 VIDALLO, LOWVIELYN ROTAIRO
18323 VIDALLO, VANESSA ELCARTE
18324 VIDEƑA, CHERMAINE NACUA
18325 VIDUYA, GEMMA LYN BILUGOT
18326 VIEJA, JESSICA ROMANO
18327 VIERNES, FLORDELIZA DIAMSAY
18328 VIERNES, JELLY ANN AQUINO
18329 VIERNES, ODESSA REƑA
18330 VIESCA, ERNA CASTOR
18331 VIGO, RICHELLE MAE CUSAY
18332 VIJIGA, JESSICA SORIANO
18333 VILAN, WILSON PASCUAL
18334 VILAR, ERMA VILLANUEVA
18335 VILAR, RONALD VILLAFLOR
18336 VILBAR, MAE RALLOS
18337 VILCHES, JAPHET HILARIO
18338 VILDOSOLA, RODERICK TAROROC
18339 VILLA, ABIGAIL ARIBAS
18340 VILLA, ANALY BAYONA
18341 VILLA, CHARRIE LACIO
18342 VILLA, JOVELYN BANAAY
18343 VILLA, JOVELYN CONZON
18344 VILLA, LEONISA NOVILLOS
18345 VILLA, MARIECRIS JONGOY
18346 VILLA, MARY JOY TUGOT
18347 VILLA, RUDELYN GARINGO
18348 VILLA, SHEELA MAE AMPIL
18349 VILLA REYES, CRISTY DELA CRUZ
18350 VILLA-ABRILLE, RAYMART VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:369 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 VILLABAS, MARIEL PELAYO
18352 VILLABITO, ANNABELLE TAN
18353 VILLABLANCA, ANA ROSE RUBIO
18354 VILLACAMPA, JR ED ESCARPE
18355 VILLACARLOS, MAY ROSE MORALES
18356 VILLACARLOS, ROSIE MAE MORENO
18357 VILLACARLOS, SHERYL JOY MANGUILIMOTAN
18358 VILLACENCIO, NERISSA LAYAR
18359 VILLACENTINO, ROSELLE CULTIVO
18360 VILLACERAN, DONNA ALONZO
18361 VILLACERAN, GLADYS DEL MUNDO
18362 VILLACITE, LANIE ASIA
18363 VILLACORTA, HERBERT SALUNGA
18364 VILLACORTA, RITA ENTICE
18365 VILLACOTE, MARVIE ASUELO
18366 VILLADORES, HER JANE MIE SIMBORIO
18367 VILLAFAƑE, MARICEL RANCES
18368 VILLAFLOR, MELDO RONQUILLO
18369 VILLAFLORES, CRECEL JOY CAPUNO
18370 VILLAFLORES, CRISTINE RABINO
18371 VILLAFLORES, JOSEPH SUAZO
18372 VILLAFRANCA, REYNA HULLEZA
18373 VILLAFUERTE, BERNA LAYOGUE
18374 VILLAFUERTE, EDEN GRACE MAMAC
18375 VILLAFUERTE, KAREEN LEDRES
18376 VILLAFUERTE, LIZEL CRUZ
18377 VILLAFUERTE, MARCELO ROLAND CORNEJO
18378 VILLAGOMEZ, DEVINA DIEZMO
18379 VILLAGRACIA, RECHEL DE LA CRUZ
18380 VILLAHERMOSA, IVY BRIGOLA
18381 VILLAHERMOSA, RUBY BRIGOLA
18382 VILLAJIN, GLENDA MARI AJANG
18383 VILLAJOS, MARIA LOURDES JOY SANTIAGO
18384 VILLALOBOS, ANNA JOY MHELL LAZO
18385 VILLALON, MICHELLE QUILLOBE
18386 VILLALUNA, ALEXANDER BIGALBAL
18387 VILLALUNA, KEREN GAY BAROY
18388 VILLALUZ, ALYSSA REA JIMENEZ
18389 VILLALUZ, ANGELIE CELINO
18390 VILLALUZ, RENATO CAGATA
18391 VILLAMARIN, JOY YABUT
18392 VILLAMAYOR, JAMES MARK CASBALLIDO
18393 VILLAMENA, BILLIANDRO PEƑA
18394 VILLAMER, BEVERLY PEMPOLLO
18395 VILLAMER, SHERWIN BONGALOS
18396 VILLAMIL, EDNA RAGUDO
18397 VILLAMOR, JESSEBEL EMPUERTO
18398 VILLAMOR, JOHN REY CANTILLER
18399 VILLAMOR, JULIE ANN AVILA
18400 VILLAMOR, KEN ANTHONY ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:370 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 VILLAMOR, KRIZA JOICE MENDOZA
18402 VILLAMOR, MELVA PANGYAN
18403 VILLAMOR, RENATO JR LUPIAN
18404 VILLANABA, LEAH TEVES
18405 VILLANCE, LAIDY JOE BARBECHO
18406 VILLANO, FURIMAE VILLANUEVA
18407 VILLANUEVA, AIREELE KRISTEL CONCEPCION
18408 VILLANUEVA, ANA CARMELA ZAPANTA
18409 VILLANUEVA, ARNIE JANE HERNANDEZ
18410 VILLANUEVA, CASELYN HERNANDEZ
18411 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE PANGANTIHON
18412 VILLANUEVA, CONCEPCION LONZAGA
18413 VILLANUEVA, DAHLIA ALCOVER
18414 VILLANUEVA, DAPHNE TEMPLONUEVO
18415 VILLANUEVA, DHONNA MIE CAS
18416 VILLANUEVA, ELIZA JANE MIGUEL
18417 VILLANUEVA, ERICQUETTE MARIE SALMORIN
18418 VILLANUEVA, FILWYN PUMARES
18419 VILLANUEVA, GLORIE DAJUNOS
18420 VILLANUEVA, JANIDEL ROSE ESPAƑOLA
18421 VILLANUEVA, JASMIN LYNN CADOYAS
18422 VILLANUEVA, JENNY ABUAN
18423 VILLANUEVA, JHUNREY TOƑON
18424 VILLANUEVA, JOEYLYN LACHICA
18425 VILLANUEVA, JOHN BENEDICT CASTELLANO
18426 VILLANUEVA, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
18427 VILLANUEVA, JOPHET DE JOYA
18428 VILLANUEVA, JUNAH CABANSAGAN
18429 VILLANUEVA, KIZZY FRANCISCO
18430 VILLANUEVA, KYLE SAVARIZ
18431 VILLANUEVA, LEAH PONGASE
18432 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY PEARL RANIESES
18433 VILLANUEVA, MA MICA MARFIL
18434 VILLANUEVA, MARGIE DEL PILAR
18435 VILLANUEVA, MARIA PRECIOSA BALAGUER
18436 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL BALURAN
18437 VILLANUEVA, MARINA REBANO
18438 VILLANUEVA, MARJORIE ABELLA
18439 VILLANUEVA, MARJORIE MAGTOTO
18440 VILLANUEVA, MARK JOSEPH MAGUGAT
18441 VILLANUEVA, MARVIN BERMUDEZ
18442 VILLANUEVA, MELANIE ADRALES
18443 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL BADUA
18444 VILLANUEVA, MICHAELLA ERICKA BIER
18445 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE CALLEJA
18446 VILLANUEVA, MONETTE RIVERA
18447 VILLANUEVA, MONICA CRYZL NEPOMUCENO
18448 VILLANUEVA, NELSON CHAVEZ
18449 VILLANUEVA, RAYMOND FELIX
18450 VILLANUEVA, RICKY RABINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:371 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 VILLANUEVA, RON IVAN ZAMORA
18452 VILLANUEVA, ROSANNE PRADO
18453 VILLANUEVA, ROSE ANN
18454 VILLANUEVA, ROWELL GRIPON
18455 VILLANUEVA, ROY JR BALLESTEROS
18456 VILLANUEVA, SARIAH RAFOLS
18457 VILLANUEVA, SHERMAY DEL MUNDO
18458 VILLANUEVA, STEPHANIE MAE CRUZ
18459 VILLAPA, MARIA FATIMA ARAOS
18460 VILLAPANDO, MARIA GERLYN ALVAREZ
18461 VILLAR, MARY REZEL GARROTE
18462 VILLAR, TERENCH MICHAEL
18463 VILLARAMPA, MANUELITA MELECIO
18464 VILLARANDA, JENNY MAE DELLOMES
18465 VILLARANDA, KAREN BUBAN
18466 VILLARANTE, JEFFREL DAHUYA
18467 VILLARANTE, JESSEDHYN HERNANDEZ
18468 VILLARAZA, GRETCHEN ZASPA
18469 VILLARAZA, JOY DUNGOG
18470 VILLARAZA, NOVELYN TAƑAJURA
18471 VILLARBA, JORDAN HUBAHIB
18472 VILLARDE, JUDITH SERASPE
18473 VILLAREAL, CHERRY OLLETA
18474 VILLAREAL, CHESTER MARIE GAROTE
18475 VILLAREAL, ZENEN ORTIGOZA
18476 VILLARIAL, RICHARD SESNORIO
18477 VILLARICO, AILEEN ESQUIVEL
18478 VILLARICO, CESARIO JUNIOR SORIANO
18479 VILLARICO, JOHN CARLO ESCAƑAN
18480 VILLARIES, PAUL JOHN MUSTAR
18481 VILLARIN, CATHERINE DOLINO
18482 VILLARIN, JASMIN KERRE ULLAMOT
18483 VILLARIN, JOSEPH ROY DOMPALES
18484 VILLARIN, MARY ROSE SALATANDOL
18485 VILLARIN, QUEENIFE JANELMA
18486 VILLARIN, RANDY ALFABETE
18487 VILLARIN, RAZEL LEE SABATE
18488 VILLARINO, BELINDA LUMACAD
18489 VILLARIƑA, MARYJANE RAMOS
18490 VILLARMINO, VINCENT MANDREZA
18491 VILLARO, CHERYL ANN SERENIO
18492 VILLAROSA, MARGILYN RUALES
18493 VILLAROSA, RABBI BON ABRIGO
18494 VILLARUEL, AILENE RAMIREZ
18495 VILLARUEL, CHERRY MAE MAGBANUA
18496 VILLARUEL, MARIA TERESA VERGARA
18497 VILLARUEL, RAVEN MATEO
18498 VILLARUZ, ANDREA LAURENCE SEGUIRA
18499 VILLARUZ, JANE ARELLANO
18500 VILLASENCIO, JESRYL TALAMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:372 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 VILLASEƑOR, RIZZALOU SAPLALA
18502 VILLASIS, JAYCEE RAYMUNDO
18503 VILLASIS, MARY JOY URDAS
18504 VILLASISTA, REA KATRINA DEL ROSARIO
18505 VILLASOR, MELODY AQUINO
18506 VILLASOTO, KAREN CAPELLAN
18507 VILLASOTO, RENALY RIO
18508 VILLATE, RUFFERT ERIC VITAL
18509 VILLAVER, ELLANIE DETROS
18510 VILLAVER, MARLON JR TALLEDO
18511 VILLAVERDE, JOANNA TAGUINOD
18512 VILLAVERT, ROMEL JAY MODESTO
18513 VILLAVICENCIO, AIZA DAVID
18514 VILLAVICENCIO, IRENE BUENSUCESO
18515 VILLEGAS, ARMANDO OQUENDO
18516 VILLEGAS, FAVE DANIELLE TEMARIO
18517 VILLEGAS, JENNY KATHERINE UBA
18518 VILLEGAS, JONALYN TORREƑA
18519 VILLEGAS, JOSEPH GONE
18520 VILLEGAS, ROLLIE GOZON
18521 VILLEGAS, ROSARIO SALBATIERA
18522 VILLEGAS, VALERIE JEAN TALLERA
18523 VILLEJO, MARVITH EBALLE
18524 VILLENA, CHARMAIGN MAGGAY
18525 VILLENA, CLAUDETTE BALTAZAR
18526 VILLENA, JAYMOON BELARGA
18527 VILLETA, MARY JANE DELA PEƑA
18528 VILLEZA, MAYLENE MAGARRO
18529 VILLON, YEHLEN JUGUILON
18530 VILLORENTE, ROSITA DOMONGDONG
18531 VILLORENTE, SARA DELOS SANTOS
18532 VILLOSO, DAISY RUBIANES
18533 VILLOTA, KRISTINE JOYCE HARI
18534 VILLOTE, DEXTER ALBAO
18535 VILLOTE, LILIAN CALISADA
18536 VILORIA, DUSTY LUKE JADE ALVAREZ
18537 VILORIA, JOVILYN AMPUNIN
18538 VILORIA, RHONA MAE VIOLON
18539 VINLUAN, LEONILA SENADOZA
18540 VINLUAN, VENUS LAROYA
18541 VINO, JACKYLENE FILIPINA
18542 VINOYA, JANINE ESCLAMADA
18543 VINUYA, CHERRY MAE MARTINEZ
18544 VIOLA, JEREMILLE CRUZ
18545 VIOS, NELIDE SORONGON
18546 VIRADOR, FARAH AIMEE SERAPIO
18547 VIRAY, BERNADETTE POBLETE
18548 VIRAY, CHARMAINE CABATIAN
18549 VIRAY, JERON SAMIA
18550 VIRAY, JOSEPH RONILLO BUSTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:373 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 VIRAY, THEA MARGARETH ABONGAN
18552 VIROLA, ERCILYN MARTINEZ
18553 VIRTUCIO, FRANKLIN JR BONGHANOY
18554 VIRTUCIO, JEMELINE JOY OLIT
18555 VIRTUCIO, NICO ALEX ALQUIROS
18556 VIRTUCIO, RUCHELYN ANDAGAN
18557 VIRTUDAZO, ERALDINE NABUA
18558 VIRTUDAZO, JANETH BUYSER
18559 VIRTUDAZO, JOAN PAHAY
18560 VIRTUDAZO, SHARMAGNE POLICAN
18561 VISANDE, VILLY JOE CLARABAL
18562 VISARIO, HAZEL ALI
18563 VISCAYNO, VERGEL ARGOTE
18564 VISEN, HERSHEL BANOSONG
18565 VISEY, MARIA JEAN SALMASAN
18566 VISPERAS, KRIZIA FABIA
18567 VISPERAS, MAE ANN DE VERA
18568 VISQUERA, DAISY DE TORRES
18569 VISTA, SHARED LIAHONA BACTAD
18570 VISTAL, LOURDES BOLEROS
18571 VISTAS, NOEL JAYSON MORENO
18572 VISUYAN, EMERSON BARTE
18573 VITAL, ANNE VHALERIE SANTOS
18574 VITAL, AUREA DUQUE
18575 VITASOLO, JEANNELYN LAURENTE
18576 VITO, MARRY JOY ANTONIO
18577 VITO, REINZE LAFORTEZA
18578 VITOR, LORI-ANNE MUTOC
18579 VITTO, ABBYGALE CIMANES
18580 VIVA, ELINITO MEMBREVE
18581 VIVAS, JESSAMINE PADUA
18582 VIVAS, KRISTINE MARIE SOLIS
18583 VIƑALON, ALMIRA IBAƑEZ
18584 VIƑALON, IVY ILAGAN
18585 VIƑAS, ED PAOLO LIQUE
18586 VIƑAS, NARCISO JR TADEO
18587 VOCAL, CEDIE BULLECER
18588 VOCAL, MENCHIE BERLIN
18589 VOCES, LOVELY JOY PADAYAO
18590 VOLANTE, MARICEL COLICO
18591 WA-AY, FLORDELIZA GALLARDO
18592 WADINGAN, NARCISO JR GUINEO
18593 WADWADAN, ANNARIE SITDAWAG
18594 WAGAN, UZELLE BIANCA ESCOBIN
18595 WAGAS, JESSICA ABRIS
18596 WAHAB, HERMALYN MARAH
18597 WAHIMAN, JUVY CONDE
18598 WAJE, JENNIFER MENESES
18599 WAKAT, CHERRY JANE SISON
18600 WAKIT, AIZA CHULEPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:374 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 WAKIT, DIANA JOY FONTAWA
18602 WAKIT, JULIETA WINDO
18603 WAKLIN, TESSIE CAOILI
18604 WALESON, BUTCH ALEXANDER SOJOR
18605 WAMAR, RENJIE HOROLAN
18606 WAMINAL, MELVIN TRAJANO
18607 WANCE, JENNIE ANN ACPAL
18608 WANDEN, ROELYN BISTOCA
18609 WANGAG, LEA LIBERTY AMPAC
18610 WANTA, MELISSA CRUZ
18611 WARDE, RINESHZEL BARLISO
18612 WASLO, JONATHAN SOMBILON
18613 WATAMAMA, ALWARDAH SARIPADA
18614 WATAMAMA, WAIEN GAOSEL
18615 WAYAN, JEMIMA VICENTE
18616 WAYAWAY, AZON BOCNGEL
18617 WAYAWAY, CAROL MALANNAG
18618 WENCESLAO, JUBEL JAMES MARATAS
18619 WENCESLAO, KRISZA JOY CANTORIA
18620 WHIGAN, JEROME DELA CRUZ
18621 WHITESIDE, JUPITER QUILINGUIN
18622 WIGAN, EMERITA DAULAYAN
18623 WINES, JOWELL JOSEF MAGALLANES
18624 WINGI, ISA JETH DOLINAS
18625 WONG, JOSEPH JULANT TAN
18626 WONG, JOY ROMANNE CASTRO
18627 WONG, KIM GLAIZA GRIETA
18628 WONG, SUSANA PEREZ
18629 WONG GONZALES, WILKINSON DANIEL ONG
18630 YABES, KRISTINE SALVIEJO
18631 YABO, ROCEL ANN ABARO
18632 YABUT, ROBERT CARLO SALUNGA
18633 YACAPIN, JEANLYN QUIEM
18634 YACO, JOHN MARK PEREZ
18635 YACON, EMILY ODAO
18636 YADAN, JORDAN AGUBO
18637 YADAO, ANA DOMINIQUE NECESITO
18638 YADAO, ANTHONY MADALIPAY
18639 YADAO, KRISTINE APRIL CADIENTE
18640 YAGO, MARA YSABELLE YU
18641 YAGUE, EILEEN KAYE SEBASTIAN
18642 YALAO, PACIFICO JR DELFIN
18643 YALONG, FLORDELYN BELTRAN
18644 YAMAGISHI, KAFFERINE DEMECILLO
18645 YAMAT, NOELYN HALINA
18646 YAMBA, JELYN TAGLUCOP
18647 YAMBAO, CAMILLE NICOLE MORENO
18648 YAMILO, MA THESSA DEE ANGGA
18649 YAMIT, FITZ GERARD UBAN
18650 YAMOYAM, GEORGELENE SIW-ATEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:375 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 YAMUT, REJIE MAE NACUA
18652 YAN, LADY PEARL SIEGA
18653 YANDAY, ANNA CLARICE MANUEL
18654 YANEZA, GENEFER ATIENZA
18655 YANG, ROSALINA PARASAN
18656 YANGA, JANE FRANCES SIATON
18657 YANGYANG, JOSE JR FORDALIZA
18658 YANKIN, MERCY JOY SIDLAO
18659 YANO, JOEL NANO
18660 YANO, MERRY ANN DOROTEO
18661 YANONG, MARIA CECILIA MAR
18662 YANQUILING, JELANNIE AVILES
18663 YAO, JANICE MARIE ESGUERRA
18664 YAO, LESTER ROSTATA
18665 YAP, ANNALYN OYAO
18666 YAP, DARYL STEPHANIE BULANGIS
18667 YAP, FAITH GALIA
18668 YAP, JASON KENNETH IGROBAY
18669 YAP, LOVELY DOMINGO
18670 YAP, MONALIE LEQUIN
18671 YAP, ROBERT ALVIN ACAYAN
18672 YAP, SARAH MAE DELIMA
18673 YAP, SHANE EUNICE GAILO
18674 YAPCHIONGCO, LARRAINE FANG
18675 YARAS, JAYZELYN II UBUNGEN
18676 YASE, PRENCESS AYKEIN CAGADAS
18677 YASIS, JANICE MARGARITA MAGADIA
18678 YASOƑA, ROSELLE MEI ORDINADO
18679 YATING, BETHEL VARGAS
18680 YATONG, MARIANNE LOVE BON
18681 YAƑEZ, DOMINIQUE LIM
18682 YBAƑEZ, CHERRYL PANUGAO
18683 YBAƑEZ, JENDRAH TARNATE
18684 YBAƑEZ, JUDEA STEFFY PAHUGOT
18685 YBAƑEZ, LIEZYLE CEPE
18686 YBAƑEZ, MERIAN GUANZON
18687 YBAƑEZ, TRACY GOLD PEREZ
18688 YBAƑEZ, ZENAIDA BLANCAR
18689 YBUT, EDDISON FELIPE
18690 YCO, JASMIN MACALINO
18691 YEE, ENRICO JR CELESTIAL
18692 YEE, GLORIA POSADAS
18693 YGAƑA, DONABEL RAGUINE
18694 YLANAN, CECELIN CAPANGPANGAN
18695 YLEN, CHARMAINE CENTENO
18696 YMASA, BANJO AGUILAR
18697 YMATA, MARISSA OLESCO
18698 YNCIERTO, LOVELLA PEREZ
18699 YNION, ARIEL BAJAMUNDI
18700 YODONG, JASON LUCCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:376 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 YOGA, CAROLINE MAE DELOS SANTOS
18702 YONGCO, JAYSON OJENAL
18703 YONGOT, LESLIE ALADAD
18704 YOR, SHEILA MARIE DEMETILLO
18705 YORDAN, MICHAEL DE CASTRO
18706 YPARAQUERRE, LEAH PANTILLO
18707 YPARRAGUIRRE, SHEEN LIBARNES
18708 YRAY, LOUELA BALDOS
18709 YRAY, MARY ROSE OBRE
18710 YSULAN, JHONRY JUCOTMAYA
18711 YTING, SHEENA MAE REPOLIDO
18712 YTOM, MARLON DEXTER URETA
18713 YU, ANGELLIE QUILATON
18714 YU, BOBBY LAM
18715 YU, JOSELYN BALBUENA
18716 YU, RASHELLE JALAYAJAY
18717 YU, SAM GERGIANA ALEJANDRINO
18718 YUGAY, MARCO SUMBAD
18719 YUMANG, REY GATDULA
18720 YUMUL, FRANCIS MARVIN BUSTOS
18721 YUMUL, JENNYROSE MAGLALANG
18722 YUMUL, LADY GRACE TUNGUL
18723 YUMUL, MARY JOY ALFARO
18724 YUNTING, EVA ENDING
18725 YUNTING, SHEILA MAE BENIGA
18726 YUNUS, MOHAMMAD ABDULKAHIL
18727 YURAG, MANNY SALIMBOT
18728 YUSI, ELMER JOHN QUIAMBAO
18729 YUSOP, SHAREN KANGAL
18730 YUSOPH, SARAH JANE ARBON
18731 YUTUC, HANNAH LOIS LAƑA
18732 YUZON, JHOANNA MARIE SAN ESTEBAN
18733 YUZON, JUVY FAJARDO
18734 YƑON, NOEL JR ENOC
18735 ZABALA, ALLAN ROSARIO
18736 ZABALA, GRETCHEN AGUILANDO
18737 ZABALA, MARK VAN LATOJA
18738 ZABALA, MELIZA ROLLO
18739 ZABALA, RAYNIEL DAVID
18740 ZABALLA, AILYN OLIVEROS
18741 ZABALLERO, CRISANTO JUPITER
18742 ZABALLERO, DAVEY AL ZULUETA
18743 ZABALLERO, MAYSA DUAMAN
18744 ZABAT, JEFFREY GREGORIO
18745 ZABAT, RIZZA MARIE GARCIA
18746 ZABATE, APRIL BONINA
18747 ZABLAN, JACQUELINE BAYRANTE
18748 ZACARIAS, KRISTINE ROMERO
18749 ZAFRA, IRENE TUBAN
18750 ZAFRA, JASMEN BOƑOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:377 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 ZAFRA, RIZZA MARIE MAGONCIA
18752 ZAIDE, ZORAYDA CENTILLAS
18753 ZAMAN, BAI-NARY TRAVINIO
18754 ZAMAYLA, GELA MAE CABAHUG
18755 ZAMBRA, CARMELA ALIBOCBOC
18756 ZAMBRONA, MAERIN MASONGSONG
18757 ZAMORA, APRIL ROSE IBUAN
18758 ZAMORA, FLORENTINO JR JUNTILLA
18759 ZAMORA, GLADYS PACALLAGAN
18760 ZAMORA, GRETCHELLE MENDOZA
18761 ZAMORA, JANSSEN PAUL ANTONIO
18762 ZAMORA, JICEL ALARTE
18763 ZAMORA, JOHN PETER PAUL GREGORIO
18764 ZAMORA, MA GIRLIE CABANGON
18765 ZAMORA, MARIA IMEELYN MEDINA
18766 ZAMORA, MARK JON
18767 ZAMORA, PRECIOUS GAY AGPALASIN
18768 ZAMORA, RACHEL
18769 ZAMORA, ROBERTO JR PAGUNTALAN
18770 ZAMORA, SALLY VILCHEZ
18771 ZAMORA, ZSA-ZSA FERNANDEZ
18772 ZAMORANOS, ADELINE REDONGA
18773 ZAMORAS, NESTI ANNE CATARATA
18774 ZAMUDIO, JULIUS ANTHONY UY
18775 ZANTE, MARY JOY ZUBIAGA
18776 ZAPANTA, AVEE LIZARDO
18777 ZAPANTA, JO-ANN ELIZABETH BAYHONAN
18778 ZAPANTA, JOHN FRANCIS REYES
18779 ZAPATA, HAZLEY JOYCE BRIONES
18780 ZARA, NIA BUERA
18781 ZARAGOZA, CHRISTINE DUNE JAVELLANA
18782 ZARAGOZA, JESSELITO JR CRUZ
18783 ZARAGOZA, MAE ANN MILALLOS
18784 ZARAIN, SHAROL ZUBIAGA
18785 ZARANDONA, MADELYN ANARNA
18786 ZARATE, APRIL JOY FELICIANO
18787 ZARATE, ELMER CATIAN
18788 ZARATE, IVY DURANGO
18789 ZARSUELO, GLENDA CABRIGA
18790 ZAULDA, CHARREN FE RESUENTO
18791 ZAULDA, JENNY BIE FELECIANO
18792 ZAƑO, ELDRON MARABE
18793 ZETA, CHERRYLY NADELA
18794 ZIPAGAN, BETHSHEBA CAMMAGAY
18795 ZIPAGAN, MARK BOY CALATA
18796 ZOILO, JESUSA LABUANAN
18797 ZOLETA, MARK ERICK OROSCO
18798 ZOLETA, PRECILLA SAPUNGAN
18799 ZOLINA, RICKY GREGORIO
18800 ZONIO, EVELLY SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:378 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 ZORILLA, LIZA SAPNAY
18802 ZUASOLA, CLARICE BANO
18803 ZUELA, JENNYLYN DE TORRES
18804 ZUELA, KAYCEE MALUNES
18805 ZULUETA, CHARIN CAƑAS
18806 ZULUETA, GLADY'S HIBE
18807 ZULUETA, LYKA LUMAGUE
18808 ZULUETA, SARA JEAN YUMUL
18809 ZUMARAGA, MARIFE PUGAL
18810 ZURBANO, AURELYN PILARCA
NOTHING FOLLOWS-----------------

VIEW THE LIST FOR ELEMENTARY LEVEL