September 2015 LET Passers: Secondary Level

The list of passers in the September 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) for secondary level can be viewed on this page.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the teachers board exam in Hongkong and all testing centers all over the country last September 27, 2015.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 2 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, ELMER VENZON
2 AALA, GERALD DE OCAMPO
3 AALA, JANELYN CABATUAN
4 AARON, LESTER ALTAREJOS
5 ABA, FATMIA GUIAMAD
6 ABABA, JULIUS RIODEQUE
7 ABABA, LOUISSE VENCENT APUDA
8 ABABAN, SALVADOR JR BELEN
9 ABACA, JOSEPH
10 ABACAN, KARIZZA JOY INGAN
11 ABACIAL, MAJELOVE MAATA
12 ABAD, ALYN AMAR
13 ABAD, CRISEL GEPAYO
14 ABAD, DAISYREE VALEN
15 ABAD, ELLA MAE LLAVAN
16 ABAD, EMMANUEL BALABA
17 ABAD, GERUSTY SUNICO
18 ABAD, IRES PINGGOY
19 ABAD, JARICE MAMBA
20 ABAD, JERIC MELAD
21 ABAD, JOHNNY JR CABILDO
22 ABAD, JONATHAN ANTONIO
23 ABAD, JULIE ANN CASTILLO
24 ABAD, JYRA LATINA
25 ABAD, KRISCEL MARIE DETROS
26 ABAD, LORENZO MADERAZO
27 ABAD, PRECIOUS TANIERLA
28 ABAD, RAQUEL PELICANO
29 ABAD, RONALD JAMES TIJONES
30 ABAD, SHEENA ANN MAE DOLORITO
31 ABAD, SHEILA MAEH CAPANGPANGAN
32 ABADA, JAN ABNER ODILAO
33 ABADIAN, ROLAN MARTINEZ
34 ABADIANO, ANTHONY MALABAC
35 ABADIANO, SONNY CALINAWAN
36 ABADIEZ, GRACE FUENTES
37 ABADILLA, ARIES DE LA CRUZ
38 ABAGA, BON ERICK KARGANILLA
39 ABAGA, DEANNA MAY PANDES
40 ABAINZA, DIVINE GRACE ORBAƑA
41 ABAJA, JAMES GUMBAN
42 ABAJA, JOAN GRACE GUMBAN
43 ABAJA, RACHEL ANN LASIC
44 ABAL, DONNA LYNNE MERTALLA
45 ABALAIN, NERISSA SAN GABRIEL
46 ABALAJEN, CHRISTIA LEIGH ROLLO
47 ABALAYAN, CRISTITO SOLAGUE
48 ABALAYAN, JUDEE ANN OPLE
49 ABALLA, JAYREL PACARDO
50 ABALLE, PAUL JOHN PAHID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 3 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABALLE, XYZA MAY CABARON
52 ABALO, IRINE BENSURTO
53 ABALON, ERIKA JANE OVENSON
54 ABALOS, CHRISTEL LAZARRA
55 ABALOS, EZRA IVAN REY AGUILAR
56 ABALOS, GELIENDO POYAOAN
57 ABALOS, GILDA GALATIERRA
58 ABALOS, JELYN LABOR
59 ABALOS, KAREN JOY ABALOS
60 ABALOS, KIMBERLY BACALZO
61 ABALOS, MA CRISTINA YANGZON
62 ABALOS, MYLA QUIƑONES
63 ABALOS, NEIL NASOL
64 ABALOS, RESHALYN GUARIN
65 ABALOS, ROGIE FLORENTINO
66 ABALOS, SHEKINAH DOMINGO
67 ABAMONGA, GRACE PINAILID
68 ABAN, DARWIN ALMUETE
69 ABAN, MARYGRACE VALENCIA
70 ABAN, SINAMAR MARTIN
71 ABANADOR, SHERYL ROYO
72 ABANAG, BLANCA CONCORDIA
73 ABANAG, RESHIELE ANN LABONG
74 ABANAG, ROSALIE OROT
75 ABANES, ARVIN JUDE ABIERA
76 ABANG, KARLO KEVIN ALOJADO
77 ABANG, KATHERINE ANNE RAMOS
78 ABANG, MARY JOVELYN FERNANDEZ
79 ABANGAN, HANNAH RIESA LUNARIA
80 ABANGAN, R-JUNE SALAS
81 ABANGAN, REYNALDO JR BASCON
82 ABANTAO, BERNADETH IBAL
83 ABANTAO, MAY ESPIƑA
84 ABANTAS, JALISSA MANIPOL
85 ABANTE, FELICIANO ABANTE
86 ABANTE, JENIFER DELIZO
87 ABANTE, RENWILL NUAY
88 ABANTE, REYMART DE CASTRO
89 ABANTO, GLYNIS ANNE IGNITE
90 ABANTO, JESSICA CORREA
91 ABAO, CHARLENE BIAGTAN
92 ABAO, DESIREE AGCOPRA
93 ABAPO, ELLYN ROSE VILCHEZ
94 ABAPO, JHOANNA MAE MANDAYA
95 ABAPO, MYRIZA BUENAFLOR
96 ABAQUITA, CHERY LABORA
97 ABAQUITA, HERMIE MANTALABA
98 ABARCA, VANESSA BAƑARES
99 ABARCAR, GENESES CAYABYAB
100 ABARE, ALLENE GOLISAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 4 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABARICO, LORD JOHN ONGCOY
102 ABARIENTOS, DAINEE LYN CADAVOS
103 ABARING, ANGELICA FERRER SARLATAN
104 ABARINTOS, APRIL DAYOT
105 ABARQUEZ, JESABETH BOYLES
106 ABARQUEZ, LOUIE JAY CAƑADA
107 ABARRA, CLAUDINE LEBANG
108 ABARRA, JENIFER ANDRADA
109 ABARRA, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
110 ABARRACOSO, REYMART MABAJEN
111 ABARRERA, JASMIN JOY ANI
112 ABARRO, MILA MAY NEGRIDO
113 ABAS, HADIDJA MEG
114 ABAS, JOSHUA LUNAR
115 ABASOLA, JOMAR NIƑO VIRAY
116 ABASOLA, KEZIA TELEBANGCO
117 ABASOLO, JOSE MARI CARBONELL
118 ABASOLO, VANESSA ABALAYAN
119 ABASTAR, KYCIE BEB GEMONE
120 ABASTILLAS, ALMAYNE CARABEO
121 ABASTILLAS, BRYAN TADEO
122 ABASTILLAS, HONEY MAE BERGADO
123 ABASULA, CLEMBER LEI BONIEL
124 ABAT, GRAZEIL BORJA
125 ABAT, JAYSON RIVERA
126 ABAT, JOYCE VIOLETA
127 ABATAYO, CHERRY GIOCA
128 ABATAYO, FREAN JAKE ULANDAY
129 ABATAYO, JASPER PUGALES
130 ABATAYO, MARVIN OMICTIN
131 ABAWAN, GLEN PAUL ROSALINAS
132 ABAY, JEMIL RUBIA
133 ABAY, LYZEL BRIM SAN BUENAVENTURA
134 ABAY, NASRODIN SANDAY
135 ABAYA, CATALINA BENEDICTO
136 ABAYA, ZENAIDA OLPINDO
137 ABAYAN, DAISY SIMBAJON
138 ABAYARE, MARY CRIS PERMARAN
139 ABAYARI, SARAH MAY MOLERA
140 ABAYON, CHARLFHE DAY GAY GUIAO
141 ABAYON, MARIE ELLAINE JOY MASCARDO
142 ABAYON, MARJORIE ONG
143 ABAYON, MARY ROSE INGUILLO
144 ABAYON, REX TANATE
145 ABAYON, RODOLFO MONTESEVEN
146 ABAƑO, JOANNE ESTROPE
147 ABAƑO, MARIA JESSA JANORAS
148 ABAƑO, SHERWIN MENGUITO
149 ABBANG, SHARIF MAJID
150 ABBAS, BANISSA GURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 5 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABBAS, SOHAIFA TANGGOR
152 ABBIDO, CLETO DE LOS SANTOS
153 ABCEDE, MARIEL JOY SALES
154 ABCEDE, RIVA JERAMY NG
155 ABDELGAFUR, KHAWIYA MANGONDATO
156 ABDELLA, ROBEN SUWARANI
157 ABDILA, NOR AISA SALAPUDDIN
158 ABDON, MAYLENE RODILLAS
159 ABDUA, FRAISIYA DELOS REYES
160 ABDUHARI, THADZMALYN HUSSAIN
161 ABDUL, ALLADIN GUMANDEL
162 ABDUL, ANALIZA MOHAMAD
163 ABDUL, HUSNIPHA PORO
164 ABDUL, MENNALYN SAMSON
165 ABDUL ASIS, ANA-SHEHAM IBRAHIM
166 ABDUL RAHMAN, RAIHANA BANTOG
167 ABDULA, AYANA ZAHRA ZETA
168 ABDULA, CONCHITINA CAWICAAN
169 ABDULA, MALEHA GUIAMALON
170 ABDULA, RUFAIDA GANI
171 ABDULAJID, NURISA ARABANI
172 ABDULBALI, MOJAHED ANGGOL
173 ABDULBAYAN, BAILANI MENTANG
174 ABDULCARIM, NORHAN MAUNGA
175 ABDULKARIM, HARISA TAIB
176 ABDULKARIM, SAMER NADTABAL
177 ABDULLAH, AMINA HEREDERO
178 ABDULLAH, ASIDZA TINGGALONG
179 ABDULLAH, ASLIAH PACASMO
180 ABDULLAH, JAHARAH DIAMEL
181 ABDULLAH, JOHAYRAH DIAMEL
182 ABDULLAH, RAKILAH BANGCOLA
183 ABDULLAH, SARIMA TAGORANAO
184 ABDULLAH, SITTIE HAFIDAH CASNOR
185 ABDULRAHMAN, ROWAIFA BARANGAI
186 ABDULWAHAB, JANESSA DECKA
187 ABDURAHIM, NUR-AIMA MUHTAMAD
188 ABDURAHMAN, JYDA TALUDJOG
189 ABDUSALAM, AYESHA NUKA
190 ABE, ALLENE JOY MILITANTE
191 ABE, FERDINAND JR GADAZA
192 ABE, MERAFLOR ATAWAN
193 ABEAR, JEBEE MAE VERGARA
194 ABECIA, JOY SALLENA
195 ABEDIN, AYESA-AZRIA YUSOPH
196 ABEJAR, SEDRICK ALDIN CATOR
197 ABEJARON, BONIFE AVILA
198 ABEJERO, DULCE DELA CRUZ
199 ABEJERO, LE-AN GLADYS UY
200 ABEJO, AVE HOSSANNA HANNAH ESPADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 6 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABEJUELA, TERRY BUNAG
202 ABEJURO, ARJAY CATANGUI
203 ABEL, DELIA DE LAS ALAS
204 ABEL, JOAN ERES
205 ABELA, PSYCHE VETA CAƑETE
206 ABELADA, JULENE JOY ZAMORA
207 ABELAR, MARGARETTE ANNE GADDI
208 ABELAR, ROXANE JOY BAWAR
209 ABELARDE, JEATHELL BENIABON
210 ABELARDE, QUINNIE SANTOS
211 ABELARDE, ROSE ANN TANGINAN
212 ABELEDA, ALLAN RIGONAN
213 ABELEDA, EARL ZYRUS ORTALEZA
214 ABELEDA, MARY GRACE DIAZ
215 ABELGAS, JORELYN RAGOSTA
216 ABELGAS, LYN MAE PELOTON
217 ABELIDO, ANGEL JOY JABONETE
218 ABELIDO, RACHELLE JOY CIUBAL
219 ABELIDO, VANGIE DELGADO
220 ABELITA, DAISY FRAGATA
221 ABELITA, MA VANGIE ARRIETA
222 ABELITA, MARY JUVELYN RICO
223 ABELITA, NAS APRIL LEBIOS
224 ABELLA, ABIGAIL CABAGBAG
225 ABELLA, ALTHEA GRACE DAPITILLO
226 ABELLA, ALYSA MAE CRISOSTOMO
227 ABELLA, ANALIE CABACTULAN
228 ABELLA, BENIGNO JR BACLOHAN
229 ABELLA, ELIZA BANGCAYA
230 ABELLA, EUWELA ARNOCO
231 ABELLA, FREDERICO TEJADA
232 ABELLA, HARLYN CANLOBO
233 ABELLA, JENNIFER ARNOCO
234 ABELLA, JESSACRISTI MARIE LOPEZ
235 ABELLA, JOEPER MEJIAS
236 ABELLA, JOSEPH GALMAN
237 ABELLA, KATHLEEN MALINAO
238 ABELLA, MARLJIM BUENO
239 ABELLA, MARY JANE FERNANDEZ
240 ABELLA, ROSHELLE GAZO
241 ABELLA, XYRUS COMPLETO
242 ABELLADO, GERALD NUƑEZ
243 ABELLANA, EL CHAMBERLAIN QUIAPO
244 ABELLANA, LOVELLA FAITH
245 ABELLANA, WENNIE ROSE AMARILLO
246 ABELLANO, NOELLEN NESS SEDEƑO
247 ABELLANOSA, DULCE PABALATE
248 ABELLANOSA, HANNAH EULALIA BALABAG
249 ABELLANOSA, PRINCESS REGENCIA
250 ABELLANOZA, JEMMALYN JOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 7 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABELLERA, ANGELICA DULAY
252 ABELLERA, JONNAVEL BORJA
253 ABELLO, ROWILLA TUBILLA
254 ABELLON, CHARLENE JOY PACHECO
255 ABELLON, MARIETTA CAYONA
256 ABELONG, ROSE ANNE LANOY
257 ABENA, WINNIE ROSE MALVAR
258 ABENDAN, GRETCHELLE SONER
259 ABENDAN, JEREZA DE LA CRUZ
260 ABENDAN, RACHEL MAE CATIPAY
261 ABENDAƑO, GINZEL CAY TAFALLA
262 ABENES, FAITH MICAH DELMENDO
263 ABENES, MARY CHRISTINE DUMA-OG
264 ABENGOZA, LANICA MEI BORJA
265 ABENILLA, ERICA VANESSA
266 ABENIS, NIƑA SOLAYAO
267 ABENOJA, GERRY ALBERIO
268 ABENOJA, QUEENIE JAM RAMOS
269 ABENOJA, SHANE MARIE GUERZON
270 ABENOJAR, ROSTUM PAJARELLA
271 ABERCA, DANIEL BONN MANCIO
272 ABERIA, ROLAN YADAO
273 ABES, ARIANNE CAWAS
274 ABES, JERALYN HIMODO
275 ABES, JOHN VINCENT MARTORILLAS
276 ABESAR, NOLIMAR GONCE
277 ABETO, MARNYL JOHN AGUDO
278 ABGAO, SHARON CENTINAJE
279 ABIAN, ARNEL RAMOS
280 ABIAN, LILY GRACE TORENO
281 ABIAN, MA GLADYS GULAY
282 ABIAR, JEZELLE DACANAY
283 ABIAS, CHISTIR MARK MONTAƑEZ
284 ABIBAS, EUNILLYN MAHILUM
285 ABIBUAG, ZEFRA RIVERO
286 ABID, JUSTINE FRIA LAMANOSA
287 ABIERA, JERIC MARK PELAEZ
288 ABIERA, SENDREX VAL PATALINGHUG
289 ABILA, ABIGAIL LISTANCO
290 ABILANG, MARCELA GALINO
291 ABILO, JOHN MARK ETANG
292 ABIN, APPLE HAZZLE ESPUELAS
293 ABINA, ANALIZA PENIOL
294 ABINA, LESTER DALE BENITO
295 ABINA, STEPHANIE SAMAR
296 ABINAL, MARK JOHNVER TAGLE
297 ABINAN, ANNA LIZETTE DELA CRUZ
298 ABINDAN, HERJIE MAY VILLA
299 ABINES, JON BARRY MADROƑO
300 ABING, KAREN JANE DULI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 8 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ABING, LALAINE BESABELLA
302 ABING, MIRABEL AUGUSTO
303 ABING, SHARON HOPE YORONG
304 ABIOG, ARIANN BAQUIRAN
305 ABIOG, EDISSA LEGASPI
306 ABIOL, MAT RONALD PAGLINAWAN
307 ABION, JOEL BACSAIN
308 ABION, MARIBEL ROMERO
309 ABISTA, GWENDOLYN SALVO
310 ABJELINA, CHRISTINE BENJAMIN
311 ABKILANG, RIZALYN LINGYASAN
312 ABLAGON, ARVY JHAD ESQUERRA
313 ABLAN, CHRISTIAN SONCUAN
314 ABLAN, ROMELYN ALILING
315 ABLANG, MARIA CONCEPCION LIQUIGAN
316 ABLANGAN, AISA GUMPAD
317 ABLAS, ELISEO LOQUIAS
318 ABLAY, SHER ANN JAMISOLA
319 ABLAZO, PITCHER GETALADO
320 ABLEN, MELY CRESENCIO
321 ABLES, JESSA VELASCO
322 ABLETES, JOVILYN
323 ABLING, MARIA CRISTINA DONES
324 ABLOD, ZYXTHER BANTASAN
325 ABLOG, ROUANNE MARIE RACCA
326 ABNASAN, ANALIZA ADANG
327 ABNE, LYSANDER MICOLLAR
328 ABO, EDILIZA CALISO
329 ABO, FERELYN TUMAMAK
330 ABO, MIRA JOY LUGARES
331 ABO-ABO, LILIBETH CATINGGAN
332 ABOBO, DEXTER DELFIN
333 ABOGA-A, JOY CALUNSAG
334 ABOGADO, DAPNE TIJADA
335 ABOGANDA, RYAN JUNELLE HERNANDEZ
336 ABOLAIS, JUNAIRA ONTONG
337 ABOLENCIA, ESTHER ARDO
338 ABOLENCIA, JENNIFER TAGOSE
339 ABON, SHEILA GRACE ESTABILLO
340 ABONADO, JECILLE REALINO
341 ABONALLA, EDITH GOMEZ
342 ABONG, JUNNYLE
343 ABONITA, ANNIE FLORES
344 ABONITA, ROCELA CASAIS
345 ABORDO, APRIL REFUERZO
346 ABORDO, CHARLYN MAE AUGUSTO
347 ABORDO, EDEN MIRAMONTE
348 ABORDO, JEDYMER QUIƑONES
349 ABORDO, KARREN IGDANES
350 ABORDO, LIEZEL JAMBRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 9 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ABOROT, EDEN PADRONES
352 ABOROT, KIMBERLY BERNARDO
353 ABORQUE, GRACE LIM
354 ABOTOG, JOSEPHINE CANDIDO
355 ABOY, ECZEKIEL HERMOCILLA
356 ABOYME, CHRISTIAN ALBARRACIN
357 ABOYME, JAYVIE SUASI
358 ABRACIA, CRISTINE ALARCIO
359 ABRACIA, DIANNE MAE ESPIRITU
360 ABRAHAM, ABIGAIL ANN DILAO
361 ABRAHAM, AMOR DE MESA
362 ABRAHAM, CHELOU ZBELLE INCILLO
363 ABRAHAM, DE ANN MAE ALMENDRAL
364 ABRAHAM, NIƑO ANDREW BELARMINO
365 ABRAHAN, MUFFET BOCADE
366 ABRANTES, LEIZL FERNANDEZ
367 ABRASADO, LENNY PEDRANO
368 ABRASADO, MERGIELYN LAGUNERO
369 ABRASALDO, RAQUIPERL OMATANG
370 ABRATIQUE, LARA MARIEL ROBEA
371 ABRATIQUE, LYNNETTE NICOLAS
372 ABRATIQUE, MELVIN AGWAS
373 ABRAU, CHERRY JANE BONIO
374 ABRAZADO, ANALIZA CORPUZ
375 ABREA, RUBY JANE ESCALERA
376 ABREGANA, JAN IVAN COCAMAS
377 ABREGANA, MARIECRIS VILLAREAL
378 ABRENICA, CATHERINE JOY MORCILLA
379 ABRENICA, ORLAN BARISO
380 ABRENICA, ORLY BARISO
381 ABRENICA, WILLYN JOY DUNGOG
382 ABRENILLA, ARLENE ABAN
383 ABRENILLA, LIJANE GABRIEL
384 ABRIA, MAILA OMAYON
385 ABRIGO, CHARMAINE FAJARDO
386 ABRIGO, CHRIS RACINES
387 ABRIGON, ANALYN TIMOSA
388 ABRIL, JOSEPHINE BALDOZA
389 ABRINICA, ROSEMARIE WALA-WALA
390 ABRIO, DOLORES DE MESA
391 ABRIS, ROGELIO JR GUTIERREZ
392 ABRIZA, ANANIAS JR ABODISO
393 ABRUGAR, TEOFILO JR BAGUAN
394 ABSALON, MARK ESTOLLOSO
395 ABSALON, TERESITO LINCO
396 ABSARA, MARIZA ASCALON
397 ABSIN, KIMBERLY WAVENA
398 ABSUELO, CHEYSERR BULLECER
399 ABU, EDWIN DELOS REYES
400 ABUALAS, JALMAIDA PUNTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 10 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ABUAN, ABIGAIL PULLON
402 ABUAN, DARYL PADILLA
403 ABUAN, GENEVEB DUMAGUING
404 ABUBACAR, HAMZAR GUMAGA
405 ABUBAKAR, KHULAIFA SALIK
406 ABUBAKAR, MANAL JALIL
407 ABUBAKAR, MERADZ MENDOZA
408 ABUBAKAR, YIASSER PANANGUILAN
409 ABUBO, BEVERLY ARQUEZA
410 ABUBOT, ELTHON JHON ABAGA
411 ABUCAY, ANGELINE BERNARDINO
412 ABUCAYAN, PAMELA MAE CAƑOS
413 ABUCOT, DEOSITA CABOS
414 ABUEDO, DALIA CANTINA
415 ABUEME, MARIEL PRINCILLO
416 ABUEVA, JESSA MARIE ABRAJANO
417 ABUEVA, LEMUEL JOHN NADA
418 ABUG, EDDIE TEBRERO
419 ABUG, NERISA BASILIDES
420 ABUGAN, CAREN COBICO
421 ABUGAN, SHARA FAITH GAMBOA
422 ABUGAN, WINCHE MONTON
423 ABUHON, CHARISH ABAN
424 ABUJEN, MARIA LOVILLE TRINIDAD
425 ABULAC, LOVELY NICART
426 ABULAN, RON MARRIONNE MANOGUID
427 ABULENCIA, JANICA KRIZEL DIOSO
428 ABULENCIA, KAREN VILLALUNA
429 ABULENCIA, RUBY BULACAN
430 ABUNDO, LORELYN ESTAVILLO
431 ABUSO, MA DENISE ALESANDRA JESSAMINE AREVALO
432 ABUSO, ROSE MAE FLORES
433 ABUSTAN, ANJO ELLA
434 ABUSTAN, CECILINE JASMIN SANGCAP
435 ABUSTAN, DOMS JERUEL EMPLEO
436 ABUSTAN, RODELYN MAE DIMAYACYAC
437 ABUTATIL, MARY MAE VILLON
438 ABUY, LILIBETH CAMBA
439 ABUYAN, MARIEL ANNE ROAN
440 ABUYEN, JEFFREY QUIZA
441 ABUYO, ARLENE TUGELIDA
442 ABUYO, GELLIE BAYANI
443 ABUYO, SARAH CUENTAS
444 ABUYOG, JOEL CASULLA
445 AC-AC, NOEMI ROBIN
446 ACABAL, HERSON DAGUPLO
447 ACABAL, JEANETTE IRENE PADUA
448 ACABAL, JOSE MARI BALBON
449 ACABAL, SHERLIT ROSE REPIL
450 ACADEMIA, GLENDA MAE ALCANTARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 11 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ACADEMIA, PHILIP JR YAESO
452 ACADEMIA, ZARAH MAE TIGRES
453 ACAIN, APRIL JOY CAISE
454 ACALA, JESICA RUTH
455 ACALLAR, JINALINE TARECTECAN
456 ACAM, CAROLYN GOLO
457 ACANA, DARYL MARIE LIBO-ON
458 ACANTO, JHAYSEL JANE GORANTES
459 ACAPULCO, CHARLYN COLOT
460 ACARI, RAEEDA ASAMA
461 ACAS, CYRILL JOSEF
462 ACAS, MELVIN MARTINEZ
463 ACAS, RONALYN CABALUNA
464 ACBANG, MARICHU SIERVA
465 ACBANG, VERONICA ANN JONSON
466 ACCAD, ERICKSON GONZALES
467 ACCOY, MOHAMIDEN PAGLAS
468 ACEBEDO, TIFFANIE KEITH SALINES
469 ACEBEDO, WINDY FLOR GREGORIO
470 ACEBES, CHARLYN CAULAWON
471 ACEBIDO, JOHN MAR MONEN
472 ACEBIDO, MINERVA BALDO
473 ACEBUCHE, ROSELYN TRIA
474 ACEDERA, AMELITO MORALES
475 ACEDERA, BRYAN JIMENEZ
476 ACEDILLA, NORELYN BACSAN
477 ACEJAS, ELGEN GOMATA
478 ACELAR, AILYN ESCOBIDO
479 ACELO, LEONEL MORA
480 ACENA, HAYDEE TORRES
481 ACENA, LIEZL VERGARA
482 ACENAS, DANICA ROSE TORIO
483 ACER, REYNALDO JR DELIMA
484 ACERA, LEAH ROSETTE VERZO
485 ACEREMO, JOVELYN BASAS
486 ACEREMO, MARIUS RIO LICOP
487 ACERET, DAN MANAYON TAMONDONG
488 ACERET, ROMEL ACOBA
489 ACERIT, HARLENE OBISPO
490 ACERO, GELINE ALLISON JOY
491 ACERO, JASMIN RIVERA
492 ACERO, RONMARK DACUDAO
493 ACERON, CHARLIEMAGNE LAPASA
494 ACEVEDA, ARRIANNE KRISTINE ZULUETA
495 ACEVEDA, CATHERINE MARANAN
496 ACEVEDA, VIENN MYETH SALAZAR
497 ACHARON, JOVELYN VASQUEZ
498 ACHAS, KAREN DE CASTRO
499 ACHAWON, JOYCE COLLADO
500 ACIBAR, MAEJONALYN BACALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 12 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ACIDO, JOAN VALERY VESQUIRA
502 ACIDO, LOVELYN GARAƑA
503 ACIELO, MIRASOL JAINGA
504 ACIERTO, EVALYN LAGROSA
505 ACIERTO, JEHA MALIHAN
506 ACIERTO, RACHELLE AGAM
507 ACIO, CHERRYL MAGDAY
508 ACLAN, CHARMAINE BOCBOC
509 ACLAN, CLAUDINE FIGUEROA
510 ACLAN, FATIMA RICAFRENTE
511 ACLAN, JACQUELINE LUPOS
512 ACLAN, KIMVERLY BALTAZAR
513 ACLAN, MARILYN ARELLANO
514 ACLAO, IRENN PANCHO
515 ACLERA, KIM BRUAN
516 ACLERA, KRISTINE BRUAN
517 ACMA, JONNA SAPIA-AN
518 ACO, VERONICA CAMATOY
519 ACOB, CHARLEEN GONZALES
520 ACOB, MARYANN CHRISTINE ORCALES
521 ACOB, RYAN MARCABAN
522 ACOBA, CARLA ANGELICA GOMEZ
523 ACOBA, CATHERINE MAE DINIEGA
524 ACOBA, CHOFELYN CONSULTA
525 ACOBA, VANESSA DOMINIQUE COLLADO
526 ACOJEDO, ELAINE JUNTILLA
527 ACOMPAƑADO, GILBERT MAGBARIL
528 ACOON, ABDULMALIC CORNELL
529 ACOP, BERLINDA TIPAL
530 ACOP, JOYLEN CABALLERO
531 ACOPE, DEVIE JOY GARAN
532 ACOPIO, CELSO JR
533 ACORDA, GENESIS JO MARI TALOSIG
534 ACORDA, JOSEPH MIGUEL
535 ACORDON, MARY CRISTINE DE LEON
536 ACOSTA, ANDREA ALEXA ANACAY
537 ACOSTA, CANDHY PUNZALAN
538 ACOSTA, CARMINA JANE RAPI
539 ACOSTA, CHARLYN NICHELLE CAABAY
540 ACOSTA, CHERILY RAMIREZ
541 ACOSTA, CRISTY BURON
542 ACOSTA, EDLYN GUMIN
543 ACOSTA, FERNANDO GOMEZ
544 ACOSTA, HAZELJOY BELANDO
545 ACOSTA, JANE SAMSON
546 ACOSTA, JENNILYN CANTOS
547 ACOSTA, JOAN ORTIZ
548 ACOSTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER MACALMA
549 ACOSTA, JONALYN OBINA
550 ACOSTA, JUAN JOBELLE SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 13 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ACOSTA, KRISELYN ORENSE
552 ACOSTA, MANELYN ADRIANO
553 ACOSTA, MANILYN ALIMPUANGON
554 ACOSTA, MARIA BERNADETTE BALMES
555 ACOSTA, MELANIE NARTE
556 ACOSTA, PEARL ANN JOY BACONAJE
557 ACOSTA, PRINCES JOY MABBAYAD
558 ACOSTA, SUN SHINE TEVES
559 ACOTANZA, DERLYN INDOYON
560 ACQUIAT, EDMARK JOHN ORIO
561 ACQUIAT, STEFANO CRISTO
562 ACQUIATAN, EVELYN ESCOBA
563 ACRAMAN, JANIFAH BOLUG
564 ACRUZ, ELMER LIM
565 ACSON, CRISTY RADOC
566 ACTA, JEMUEL BETONIO
567 ACTUB, MELODY MAE TAMPARONG
568 ACULA, CRISTINE BERNADETTE PARDENAS
569 ACULADO, PATRICK MALUNES
570 ACUPIDO, RHEAN JOY BUMANGLAG
571 ACUZAR, SHIRMEL AUSTRIA
572 ACUƑA, APOLLO CELLONA
573 ACUƑA, CHRISTINE BASILAD
574 ACUƑA, EDWARD GUSANIB
575 ACUƑA, ERIN REINE CALDERON
576 ACUƑA, FORTUNATO CAEZAR ROMA
577 ACUƑA, JOSHUA CASCARA
578 ACUƑA, JOVIELYN CONCEPCION
579 ACUƑA, LYNUEL PATRICIA VILLAMOR
580 ACUƑA, MARINA
581 ACYANGAN, JEFTE CASEM
582 ADA, APPLE GRACE LONGCOP
583 ADA, CARLO MAGNO EXTRA
584 ADA, MA KARINA GLENN BAJAO
585 ADA, RODERICO SETENTA
586 ADAIS, ADELYN DINGPAYAN
587 ADAJAR, MARIA KORINA CASTILLO
588 ADALID, ANDREW MIRATA
589 ADALID, NAZYLINE VILLANUEVA
590 ADAM, IBRAHIM GAYUKOS
591 ADAME, FATIMA ANNE AMPER
592 ADAMOS, JOY CABANGON
593 ADAN, GERALDINE PERNITES
594 ADAN, JAZTINE CHAEL SUBA
595 ADAN, MARIA ANTONETTE BAUCA
596 ADANO, JAYCEL GUEVARRA
597 ADANTE, ADERIZA JANE ANGANA
598 ADANTE, MA CONCEPCION FERIA
599 ADAO, JONATHAN ADAO
600 ADAPON, JENNY ROSE BENDILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 14 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ADARAYAN, GRETEL ALBINO
602 ADARAYAN, JOHN PAUL DURA
603 ADARAYAN, MARIA KRISTINA TENEDERO
604 ADARAYAN, MARIANO GALIT
605 ADARAYAN, PEPITO MARRERA
606 ADARME, ANNIELYN PANGANIBAN
607 ADARNA, MARY JANE BARTOLOME
608 ADARNA, NATHARIN AREVALO
609 ADARO, FELICITO ROSEVELT JR DONQUE
610 ADARO, KRIS ORONG
611 ADDATU, FLORDELIZA PLACIDES
612 ADDATU, MANILYN PAMITTAN
613 ADDU, RONA CABADDU
614 ADDUK, RADZHAIDA SAHIBIL
615 ADDUN, JIM CARLA AUSTRIA
616 ADDUN, JOSEPHINE GUITERING
617 ADDURU, MICHELLE BARIENTOS
618 ADECER, GABRIELLE CABIGAN
619 ADEFUIN, AARON NOUEL ANONUEVO
620 ADEFUIN, EYZEN YERRO
621 ADEL, SHANDEL RUTH MACATANGAY
622 ADELAN, KAREN ANGOLUAN
623 ADELANTE, AYRA ROMERO
624 ADEM, ALLAN SALARDA
625 ADIA, REGINALD BELTRAN
626 ADILANG, SHARON ROSE MALANAO
627 ADIO, JEAN CAM
628 ADIONG, MOHANIFAH FATIMA
629 ADIZAS, KATHERINE LYNN GABALES
630 ADJARO, CITA INGOSAN
631 ADJUL, INON BASA
632 ADLA-ON, HANNALOU JANIOLA
633 ADLAO, APRIL LOU MONTEIRO
634 ADLAON, MARYCION SANTOS
635 ADLAWAN, JOMARIE LARROBIS
636 ADLAWAN, MARY FLOR SATURINAS
637 ADLAWAN, NOVEM SON TIMON
638 ADLAWAN, ROWENA ALMADEN
639 ADO, JENIFFER ESPINOSA
640 ADO, NAIZA LANZAROTE
641 ADOBAS, ARIEL SAB
642 ADOBO, ANNALIE LAPAY
643 ADOBO, LOVELIEMAY MINGUILLAN
644 ADOFINA, JESSICA DE ROSAS
645 ADOLFO, KRIS MYKEE BASIRGO
646 ADOLFO, KRISTIAN JOY KUAN TIU
647 ADONA, JENNIFER MANGYAO
648 ADONA, RAYMARTH RAMOS
649 ADONGAY, LOYD DURAN
650 ADONIS, ANNA INOCA BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 15 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ADONIS, MARICEL CAGARA
652 ADOPTANTE, LADY LYNE MARGRETHE UNTONG
653 ADORA, ALVINA BLANDO
654 ADORA, ATHENIA POBLETE
655 ADORA, DAISY RUBENECIA
656 ADORABLE, SHIRLEY ALNGOG
657 ADORIANO, BRYLLE EDOLOVERIO
658 ADORIO, JENNIFER VALDEZ
659 ADORNA, KEANNE LOUWEN CLIMACO
660 ADORZA, JESSARICH PAQUIZ
661 ADOVE, MARIBEL VEDONIA
662 ADOVE, SAMPAGUITA GUTIERREZ
663 ADOYO, DIANE RACHEL MELAYA
664 ADRANEDA, LARA PATRICIA CRUZ
665 ADRIANO, ABIGAIL PASCUAL
666 ADRIANO, ANDREA LYNNE DELA FUENTE
667 ADRIANO, DIANN GUZMAN
668 ADRIANO, KARLA GUIA VILLANUEVA
669 ADRIAS, JOHN KEVIN SUBOSA
670 ADRIAS, NORIEL RECIDE
671 ADRIATICO, SALLY BAYETA
672 ADTOGAN, DAYANARA MADRIA
673 ADUCAYEN, DIWANIE BARRUGA
674 ADVERSALO, KRISMA RAPIN
675 ADVIENTO, CHARELYN JUAN
676 ADVINCULA, ARIEL CARPIO
677 ADVINCULA, CYNTARAH ZANDY BURGOS
678 ADVINCULA, GLESSIE OBNIALA
679 ADVINCULA, JULIE ANN DE CASTRO
680 ADVINCULA, MARITES ORQUIN
681 ADVINCULA, MARY ROSE MARTINADA
682 ADVINCULA, MYLENE VERCELES
683 ADVINCULA, REYNALDO JR LUMABI
684 ADVINCULA, RUTH MAGNIFICO
685 AFABLE, CRESILDA MAE DIONIO
686 AFABLE, GRACE MARY LABIAL
687 AFABLE, HELEN ADIZAS
688 AFABLE, KRISHNA GLAZE ROMANO
689 AFABLE, MARK ANTHONY ENTERINA
690 AFALLA, REDEN RIVERA
691 AFAN, GEROS FILLOMENA
692 AFAN, MILET BANAG
693 AFIAGAN, JUDITH LEIGH LENGWA
694 AFOS, KRISTAN JULIUS DE GUZMAN
695 AFRICA, PATRICK DE LA CUEVA
696 AFRICANO, JACELL JAY DAISOG
697 AFRICANO, RICKY GANSEL
698 AFU, DANICA DAVA
699 AFUNDAR, CHRISTIAN LEMUEL CHAVEZ
700 AFUNDAR, KENNETH MARCELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 16 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
701 AG-A, SARAH JEAN BOARAO
702 AG-AGWA, GLORY ESTOCAPIO
703 AGABON, DETCHIE VAN JUNTILLA
704 AGABON, MA SOLIDAD AUQUICO
705 AGAC-AC, ROSILLA FUYONAN
706 AGACIA, JULIUS CEAZAR JUSTO
707 AGACITA, REEHAM ERIZEL SILVINO
708 AGACOSCOS, AMY ABAY
709 AGADER, BONIFACIO JR MAON
710 AGAGON, JOVACHON FUENTES
711 AGAGON, NICKSON ORTEGA
712 AGALA, SIMOUN FRANCIS TORINO
713 AGALLA, JAY MARK CABANLIT
714 AGAMATA, GIEZER DOMINGO
715 AGAMON, JUDITH ABREMATEA
716 AGAN, CHERLYN MAE LARANJO
717 AGAN, SHEILA SHARMANE AQUINO
718 AGAN, SHIELA JANE BEO
719 AGANA, ANGELIE AGUILAR
720 AGANA, GREGORIO
721 AGANA, RAYMART HAGUISAN
722 AGANAN, AMILOU MARCELO
723 AGANAN, ANNABEL LAURIO
724 AGANAN, MA ARMIE FUENTES
725 AGANG, MARITES PACANZA
726 AGANON, JENNIFER NAREDO
727 AGAO, ELESIEO LOPEZ
728 AGAPAY, MARJORIE LARIDA
729 AGAPITO, JOYCE ALFONSO
730 AGARIN, JOYZE ESMABE
731 AGARIN, MARIE JOY TELEBANGCO
732 AGARIN, ROSE ANN BERZA
733 AGARPAO, JOSEPH VILORIA
734 AGAS, REGINE ALEJANDRE
735 AGASER, JACEL ESTUDILLO
736 AGASID, SUNSHINE GUTIERREZ
737 AGATA, DONA MAE ODELMO
738 AGATEP, GLIEZEL ZARASA
739 AGATON, RONALD JR PEDROLA
740 AGAWIN, CATHERINE LUBA
741 AGBAY, ROSE ANN LAZARTE
742 AGBAYANI, ADORA CUSTODIO
743 AGBAYANI, KRIZZIA MAY DAILEG
744 AGBAYANI, LALLYNE ROCO
745 AGBAYANI, PRINCESS DIANNE SALVATERA
746 AGBAYANI, ROSALIE WALICAN
747 AGBON, FE MARIE YBAƑEZ
748 AGBON, MARIA CRISTINA DANGAZO
749 AGBOT, JERICK BENANING
750 AGBOT, JEVELYN MAKAINI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 17 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
751 AGBULIG, CRISELLE BALUNSAT
752 AGBUNAG, MARIA KATHLEEN PALALAY
753 AGBUNAG, RACHELLE MANGONON
754 AGBUYA, ALMA GRACE HERMONO
755 AGBUYA, EVA CALANGIAN
756 AGCANG, MARDIORIE TENAJEROS
757 AGCANG, REZIEL PAMADOR
758 AGCAOILI, LOURENCE BUTAC
759 AGCAOILI, SHYNNA IBACARRA
760 AGCOL, ESTELA BARRETE
761 AGCOPRA, BONITA GALDO
762 AGCOPRA, MECHIE LOU LIBANTE
763 AGCOPRA, RESIELYN PAGAYON
764 AGDACA, JOSEPHINE PASAT
765 AGDASIW, JIMNA JOY SALES
766 AGDINAOAY, EFREN JR RAGUAL
767 AGDIOS, DAYANARA MONTESA
768 AGDIPA, ANGELYN LUMBRES
769 AGDIPA, VINCE NEIL NANQUIL
770 AGDUMA, MAYJULYN FE PADILLA
771 AGGABAO, JAYMAR FUGABAN
772 AGGABAO, REMALISA HERRERA
773 AGGARAO, MICHELLE ANN ABAD
774 AGIAMAN, REA JANE CASPILLO
775 AGIANG, RENE HUNAHUNAN
776 AGITA, JESSIE REY DIAZ
777 AGITO, CHARLENE SUBONG
778 AGITO, DARWIN MARQUEZ
779 AGITO, JEANETTE ARENDAIN
780 AGITO, KIM JAPHET ESTACIO
781 AGLAG, KIMBERLY GRACE
782 AGLAMAS, ANGEIL MAE CALABIAS
783 AGLAMAS, SHAREEN PICNION
784 AGLANAO, NOVHEE RICKMAR PICOC
785 AGLAUA, JESICA MARIE ANNOYAN
786 AGLAUD, EDELITO ORTIZ
787 AGLIBOT, CAROL CONCON
788 AGLIBOT, FIDELIZA JULIAN
789 AGLUGUB, CARLYN DAILEG
790 AGNA, JANET VILLARDA
791 AGNAS, JOEY ALBERT LOPEZ
792 AGNAS, JOYCE PECONCILLO
793 AGNES, JAYCRIS CALEON
794 AGNES, PAULINE KAYE MERCURIO
795 AGNO, MARY JOYCE GASCON
796 AGNOS, JUDITH MINA
797 AGNOTE, JENKY LAURILLA
798 AGOD, BETHZAYDA ANDAYA
799 AGOL, NIKKI JADE TILACAN
800 AGOMAA, LOUIE BARJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 18 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
801 AGON, TIFFANY AGUAS
802 AGONCILLO, REXIE AROMIN
803 AGONOY, WILMA QUEJA
804 AGOR, ANISA ABDUL MIKUNUG
805 AGOR, CHRISTOPHER BUENAVENTE
806 AGORILLA, CESARIO CARLOS
807 AGOS, MECHELLE AYAWA
808 AGOSTO, AILEEN JEAN DANTES
809 AGOSTO, HONEYLIZA ONGY
810 AGOSTO, MARITES MELENDRES
811 AGOSTO, RONIA COMPASADO
812 AGOSTO, SHYRLENE MEI DOLOR
813 AGOYAOY, JUDY TUNGPALAN
814 AGOYLO, ALEXANDER OCBA
815 AGPALO, JAIME III OSANA
816 AGPALO, MARY JANE CUEVAS
817 AGPALZA, KEVIN TAGURDA
818 AGPAOA, ETHEL JOY RIVERA
819 AGPOON, GLENEROSE DANGANI
820 AGPOON, MARIFE CANDELARIA
821 AGPOON, ROSEMA MADEJA
822 AGPULDO, JAYLORD AGUINALDO
823 AGRA, EMERSON ISLETA
824 AGRABIO, ROSEMARIE DORANO
825 AGRAVANTE, ANNA MARIE DELA PIEZA
826 AGRAVANTE, IRISH JOY PALCON
827 AGRAVANTE, JESSA LABE
828 AGRAVANTE, MARIA LOURDES ALELI ROMERO
829 AGRAVANTE, MARICEL ESTOLLOSO
830 AGRAVIADOR, VIRGIL VANESSA ESPIRITU
831 AGREDA, HAZEL CORSIT
832 AGREDA, KATHERINE SALADAN
833 AGREGADO, CREZEL JOY CHAVEZ
834 AGREGADO, MARK AREVALO
835 AGREGADO, RIZEL ANN OLIVO
836 AGRES, MARICAR PALACIO
837 AGRESOR, CATHERINE CANILANG
838 AGRETE, RAY-ANN TEJERESO
839 AGRIPA, KRISTINE MARBELLA
840 AGRIS, IBRAHIM MAGON
841 AGSAOAY, RHONALYN TABONES
842 AGSI, JAYMARK PIMENTEL
843 AGSISIYO, ALMA BONGLOY
844 AGSUNOD, ALEXANDER GONZALES
845 AGSUNOD, CHRISTOPHER NOVILLOS
846 AGTARAP, CREZYLL JOY PUYAOAN
847 AGTARAP, JHONA MAE DUTON
848 AGTARAP, RENAN NERI
849 AGTUCA, MARYCRIS MORANO
850 AGUA, LORIVEL BONTILAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 19 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
851 AGUA, SANDRA GAY TRAPAL
852 AGUADO, MC JOHN PAUL BARREDO
853 AGUADO, RAMIR MERCADO
854 AGUALLO, RAQUEL BASALLOTE
855 AGUANTA, MARK ANTHONY BRIONES
856 AGUANTIA, REGINA JANE SANCHEZ
857 AGUAS, BIANCA CAMILLE CAPARANGA
858 AGUAS, JOHN PAULO MESINA
859 AGUAS, JOHN WAYNE
860 AGUAS, MARIA ELENA PAMINTUAN
861 AGUAS, ROEMANN BALMORES
862 AGUB, DOMINGO GANNABAN
863 AGUB, MARY GRACE CRISOSTOMO
864 AGUCAY, SHERYL MINIANO
865 AGUDA, ABEGAIL BANAAG
866 AGUDA, ELAINE ARCE
867 AGUDAL, JESSALYN BENABESE
868 AGUDERA, BEATRIZ COLENARES
869 AGUDIA, MYRNA BAGAIN
870 AGUDO, CYNDILYN LACHICA
871 AGUDO, GLORY FE GAWAT
872 AGUDONG, JENIFFER BULAR
873 AGUDONG, JULITO AGUILAR
874 AGUE, YASSIE RUTH JUNTONG
875 AGUEDAN, ANNALIZA TADUAN
876 AGUELO, APRILYZ OPONG
877 AGUELO, MARY JEAN FERNANDO
878 AGUETE, ROWELLA AMIAN
879 AGUHOB, SHEILA ESPEDILLA
880 AGUILA, ANDREA TAƑEDO
881 AGUILA, ANGELO BONGAT
882 AGUILA, CATHERINE MALINAY
883 AGUILA, EDNA DIMAUNAHAN
884 AGUILA, JAYLORD CABESILLA
885 AGUILA, KRISTEEN MYRL II OLIVA
886 AGUILA, MELJOHN GUTIB
887 AGUILAR, ACIELA FAYE DEDEL
888 AGUILAR, AL CRISOLO
889 AGUILAR, ANGELAMOR MURAO
890 AGUILAR, CAROLYN ALCANTARA
891 AGUILAR, CERILO GABIA
892 AGUILAR, CINDY DISTOR
893 AGUILAR, CLARENZ ANNE PASCUAL
894 AGUILAR, EDEN DELA SOLEDAD
895 AGUILAR, EDMAR SICAT
896 AGUILAR, ELSIE BENEDICTA UCLOSIN
897 AGUILAR, FLOREMMA MHEY MARAƑA
898 AGUILAR, GELLI BRIOSO
899 AGUILAR, GLADYS FUENTES
900 AGUILAR, JENNY DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 20 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
901 AGUILAR, JOHN ERIC GONZALES
902 AGUILAR, JOY DELA CRUZ
903 AGUILAR, JUSTFER JOHN DERIT
904 AGUILAR, KRISHIELLE ANNE CUA
905 AGUILAR, LEAH MAE BALDELOVAR
906 AGUILAR, LESLIE MONSERRAT
907 AGUILAR, LORENZO CANLAS
908 AGUILAR, LYNA MARIE MANALO
909 AGUILAR, MARI JENNICA DALIDA
910 AGUILAR, MARIA EVER ALQUIZOLA
911 AGUILAR, MARICARL SURATOS
912 AGUILAR, MARK LOWEN MEJIA
913 AGUILAR, MARVIN DELA CRUZ
914 AGUILAR, MIKA WENCY ILAO
915 AGUILAR, PRINCESS PABALAN
916 AGUILAR, RICHELL JOY ANDRES
917 AGUILAR, RICKY CABALLES
918 AGUILAR, SUZETTE DE LEMOS
919 AGUILERA, DIANNE OLAN
920 AGUILERA, JENNA COYOCA
921 AGUILLO, MARIA THERESA SANSON
922 AGUILLON, CIELO LINSO
923 AGUILLON, CRISADEL APOLONIO
924 AGUILO, JESSTER BALGOS
925 AGUILON, LOTTY ANUMBAY
926 AGUILOS, CHRISTINE JOY GALLEGO
927 AGUILOS, JOSEPH EARL SALVADOR
928 AGUINALDE, MELISSA ANN GUIEB
929 AGUINALDO, ABIGAIL VASQUEZ
930 AGUINALDO, CLAIRE LUJERO
931 AGUINALDO, KARLA BROJAS
932 AGUINALDO, MICA JOMEL MANDING
933 AGUINALDO, REINA VILLAMIN
934 AGUINALDO, WINDELL
935 AGUINO, JALIL USMAN
936 AGUIPO, HAZEL AUMAN
937 AGUIRRE, ABBEGAIL PEARL MANUEL
938 AGUIRRE, ANALEA NESPEROS
939 AGUIRRE, ARVY JOY DABAC
940 AGUIRRE, CHARMAIGNE DACLES
941 AGUIRRE, CRISTINE OGHAYON
942 AGUIRRE, JESSICA SIGLER
943 AGUIRRE, JO-ED MARIANO
944 AGUIRRE, KRISTEL ANNE LANTERNO
945 AGUIRRE, KRISTINE ROSE FLORIDO
946 AGUIRRE, LEA MAE PALONPON
947 AGUIRRE, MARK MARVIN SIOCON
948 AGUIRRE, MARY KRIS LIMBAGO
949 AGUIRRE, PIA MARIE MACARIO
950 AGUIRRE, RODEL MOTRIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 21 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
951 AGUIRRE, RONECX CASTOR
952 AGUIRRE, RYAN JOIE LIRAZAN
953 AGUISANDA, MARY AN AMANCIO
954 AGUJA, PAUL JEREMY ILANO
955 AGUJAR, ADAM ANTHONY RIVERAL
956 AGULING, JUDILYN BAGISTA
957 AGULLANA, ROMAN PAUL DE PERALTA
958 AGULLANA, SHIELA MAE PASTOR
959 AGULLO, EVELYN DUQUESA
960 AGULLO, MARVIN SERBAƑA
961 AGULTO, JOHN REAL GESTOSO
962 AGUMBAY, MARY JANE GILE
963 AGUMDANG, DEVY GRACE BANTOLO
964 AGUNDIS, CAROL MAE VICEDA
965 AGUPITAN, DONNA ME THERESE JAVIER
966 AGUSTIN, AI GAGNI
967 AGUSTIN, ANDREA MAY LAGOS
968 AGUSTIN, AR-EL FABROA
969 AGUSTIN, CHRISTIAN PATRICK NOVIO
970 AGUSTIN, DIANE AGRAVE
971 AGUSTIN, JANE CARMELA OBIADO
972 AGUSTIN, JERLYN LOPEZ
973 AGUSTIN, JOANNA MAE VALLE
974 AGUSTIN, JOY CLEO PATRICIO
975 AGUSTIN, JOYCE ANN GARCIA
976 AGUSTIN, JUDITH DOY-AG
977 AGUSTIN, LEA TRONO
978 AGUSTIN, LESTER DANGPAS
979 AGUSTIN, MA GISELLE DURAN
980 AGUSTIN, MANILYN BERDANDINO
981 AGUSTIN, MELYN PALOMA
982 AGUSTIN, MICHAEL JOHN SUBIDO
983 AGUSTIN, REYNEL CASERES
984 AGUSTIN, RUBY LAINE VERGINO
985 AGUSTIN, SARAH CINDY HERRERA
986 AGUSTINO, JO-ANN GALLOS
987 AGUSTINO, LORIZA MAE GABLINES
988 AGUSTO, ALEXIS PUNZALAN
989 AGUSTO, MITCHIE AUDITOR
990 AGUVIDA, JOBELL FORTO
991 AGUZAR, ED RALPH ACEDO
992 AGWAY, JOVIE BAHUG
993 AGWAYAS, MANILYN PASAGOY
994 AGYAO, DEXTER WASSIG
995 AGYOD, EMELYN SEPUNTOS
996 AHARIN, FAHIMA HUSSIEN
997 AHID, DAYANA BANGALI
998 AILES, MARY JEAN CALUMOS
999 AJAN, CRYSTAL JANE ARENDAIN
1000 AJEDO, LIECRES LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 22 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 AJEDO, STARLET ASUNCION
1002 AJENA, MARIA CELIA LAMEYRA
1003 AJERO, CELINE JOY RAMAT
1004 AJES, CAMILLE AUDIJE
1005 AJIAS, DIANNA ROSE VILLARIAS
1006 AJIJON, MUHAMMAD YAHYA SAMBANI
1007 AJING, SAHAYA AHALUL
1008 AJOS, KIMDALE SALAZAR
1009 AJUSAN, ERWIN CASTILLO
1010 AKAD, MAUYA ALADIN MOHAMAD
1011 AKIA, BREN RUFITO SALDA
1012 AKIAPAT, GLEMA DAPDAPOG
1013 AKIATAN, MARY GRACE MACALA
1014 AL-LINGAG, ELLA DOLLY ABREJAL
1015 AL-OS, SHYLAH FRANCE TAYROS
1016 AL-ZEHAIRI, MAHA SERDIƑA
1017 ALA, FRANCIS ATENTO
1018 ALA, WYNDY SOMBRERO
1019 ALA-AN, HERMAN CAJEFE
1020 ALAAN, GIRLIE TANDAYAG
1021 ALAB, ANSARI BAJUNAID
1022 ALAB, RAYSA BAJUNAID
1023 ALABA, EDNA BUMAGAT
1024 ALABA, EMMALYN ALCALA
1025 ALABADO, CELY ROSE CAƑAS
1026 ALABADO, DIVINE CABANILLAS
1027 ALABADO, JANINE BERNARDINO
1028 ALABAN, GELICA BUNDA
1029 ALABASTRO, NOVA RAMBOYONG
1030 ALABAT, ZAIRAH JANE MENDUA
1031 ALABATA, CHEYSERR-MAE-LIBB CONDES
1032 ALABATA, EVANGELINE BAYO
1033 ALABIA, ANGELICA PEREZ
1034 ALACAIDE, JECYL SUAREZ
1035 ALACAIDE, MARIE MAE SUAREZ
1036 ALACDIS, CRISTON BINET
1037 ALACYANG, MARLYN TANAN
1038 ALAGABAN, ROI LEVI GABAWA
1039 ALAGANO, CHRISTINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
1040 ALAGAO, KELVIN LLOYD PEƑAFLOR
1041 ALAGASE, JESSA GRACE RASONABE
1042 ALAGASI, EDGARDO SIENES
1043 ALAGBAY, MARLON SOBERANO
1044 ALAGON, RAFAEL BERUAN
1045 ALAGOS, ALVIN TANIO
1046 ALAGOS, RICHARD TAN
1047 ALAJERO, RENELYN PALOMAR
1048 ALALAG, PETER JR LANDONG
1049 ALALIM, MELANIE CARIƑO
1050 ALAM, JUDE GAYLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 23 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ALAMAG, CHRISTIAN JADE DIMALALUAN
1052 ALAMAG, CRISEL JOY CAHAYON
1053 ALAMAR, CRISTINE JOY ZAMORA
1054 ALAMAY, JERICO FORTES
1055 ALAMBAG, JUDY ANN ESCAƑO
1056 ALAMBAN, CANDICE AUGUSTINE NERI
1057 ALAMBAN, ROSEMARIE ANNE CUIZON
1058 ALAMIA, KHADIZA WAMLI
1059 ALAMIL, ANGELA BUENO
1060 ALAMO, JAY-JAY BUENO
1061 ALAMO, SHEZZA MARIE ALMAZAN
1062 ALAMPAYAN, JASSA MAE MACEDA
1063 ALAN, FRANCIS VILLAPANDO
1064 ALANAN, DARA MAE LOZADA
1065 ALANGCAO, ROSE ANN LAYOSA
1066 ALANGSAB, SHERLYN PACHECO
1067 ALANO, ABEGAIL VIDAL
1068 ALANO, LUIS TOLERO
1069 ALAP, IRINE AGODILLA
1070 ALAPIT, ARNEIL JR NICER
1071 ALAPIT, LERMA RODILLAS
1072 ALAPTO, ROMMEL RAMA
1073 ALARAS, DAHLIA MIA BARLAAN
1074 ALARAS, JANE POLITICO
1075 ALARCON, ARJAY ATIVO
1076 ALARCON, BET VILLAME
1077 ALARCON, CHRISTOPHER KENNETH CORONEL
1078 ALARCON, CRESZEL JALLORES
1079 ALARCON, EVA DELA CRUZ
1080 ALARCON, JAZELLE SAN ANTONIO
1081 ALARCON, JESSA SENDON
1082 ALARCON, LESTER KING FLORES
1083 ALARCON, RAINEL JASH MARA
1084 ALARDE, BRYAN BEATO JR DE VERA
1085 ALARDE, SUSAN DUMALAG
1086 ALARIAO, REMALIN DALIRE
1087 ALARKON, MICHAEL DOMINIC DE LOS REYES
1088 ALARO, ALLYNETTE VANESSA ESTRADA
1089 ALARTE, EVALYN ALVAREZ
1090 ALARTE, SHERYL SY
1091 ALAS, ARIES ARIEL PIƑERO
1092 ALAS, DONAVELLE VISTAL
1093 ALAS-AS, CONCORDIO JR JUMAO-AS
1094 ALASAAS, JEREMIE DOMENDEN
1095 ALASAN, PIA CADUCOY
1096 ALATAN, JOVANE UMARAN
1097 ALAVA, KRISTAL MAE AGURA
1098 ALAVATA, MARK ANTHONY PACLIAN
1099 ALAVATA, MIGUEL III GENOVES
1100 ALAVAZO, CHARIZE JACQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 24 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ALAYON, KRISTI JESELLE PUNO
1102 ALAYON, L MARIUS PALONPON
1103 ALAYON, LORENCE CAMPOS
1104 ALAYON, MARY ROSE SAPUNGAY
1105 ALAZO, ANDREA ALASO
1106 ALBA, ANGELA MAE CADAVOS
1107 ALBA, ANGELO PALACIOS
1108 ALBA, ANN JANETH DE LUNA
1109 ALBA, IVY BLANCA
1110 ALBA, JENIFER SURIGAO
1111 ALBA, LEAH NAVAROSA
1112 ALBA, MARY SHAYNE GARNICA
1113 ALBA, MUTYA SINDAC
1114 ALBA, NIƑA BALUYOT
1115 ALBA, WILLEN ANNE CADAVOS
1116 ALBACETE, ROVENIE ALENCIAGA
1117 ALBALOS, NEMIAH ZAPANTA
1118 ALBAN, GRACIELLE JEAN DUMO
1119 ALBAN, MARIVIC BERNARDO
1120 ALBANIA, ALMIRA JOY MANIEGO
1121 ALBANO, GINGER VEN DEZA
1122 ALBANO, MIKKA MARIA VICTORIA
1123 ALBAO, GRETCHEN CABARLES
1124 ALBAO, MAY MARIE BON
1125 ALBAR, FRENNIE JAY BAGAOISAN
1126 ALBARICO, MARY WIMJOY SARANZA
1127 ALBARIDO, NERISSA MAY CALE
1128 ALBARILLO, BENELDA GRACE CAABAY
1129 ALBARINA, MEZLIE BENGIL
1130 ALBASON, MARCNIE CAMACHO
1131 ALBATERA, GINA PANES
1132 ALBAY, IRENE AMPARADO
1133 ALBAƑA, CINDY HILA
1134 ALBAƑA, LEA BETH COLONA
1135 ALBAƑO, JEANETTE JANE ULAN-ULAN
1136 ALBENTO, JESABEL LAUZON
1137 ALBERCA, KIMBERLY NAMBATAC
1138 ALBERCA, MARK JOBE CABRELA
1139 ALBERT, GARRY MADRID
1140 ALBERTO, AILEEN QUIƑONES
1141 ALBERTO, ARIES PATRICIO
1142 ALBERTO, CHERRYLYN ARMEA
1143 ALBERTO, CHRISTINE NIETO
1144 ALBERTO, EDWIN CAƑEZARES
1145 ALBERTO, NORMAN POLANO
1146 ALBES, BENIGNO DENTE
1147 ALBEUS, DESIREE JANE MORENO
1148 ALBIA, MARYNEL MONTECILLO
1149 ALBIA, NELLIE MARIE INTONG
1150 ALBIA, SHEENA GRACE LEONIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 25 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ALBINO, REY JEE CASTRO
1152 ALBINO, SHECHINAH JOY JUANE
1153 ALBINO, SOPHIA CARAG
1154 ALBIOR, PATRICK PAUL GASPAR
1155 ALBIOS, AILEEN DE LEON
1156 ALBIS, ANTONIO JR QUINEZ
1157 ALBIS, ELSIE CADO
1158 ALBIS, JANE BELANO
1159 ALBITE, ARSIE MARCIAL
1160 ALBITE, JAYMART CAPISTRANO
1161 ALBITO, ARGIE NAVA
1162 ALBO, AIRA SHYNE CASTILLO
1163 ALBO, ARIANE JOY CLAVE
1164 ALBOLADORA, JOANN ADVERSALO
1165 ALBOLERA, MARY ANNE FAITH DIZON
1166 ALBOLERAS, FRANCIS CLAIR MORALDE
1167 ALBOLERAS, MAIDE VEE ALFANTE
1168 ALBOR, REYNALENE SALVO
1169 ALBOREDA, MARIEL JAVIER
1170 ALBORES, MARY GRACE GERALI
1171 ALBORO, MELODY ACLAN
1172 ALBUERO, JANELA SARAH SALAZAR
1173 ALBUFERA, JEANNE DIMACULANGAN
1174 ALBUFERA, RITA MERCADO
1175 ALBULADORA, SYLEENE ANGELIE LEUTERIO
1176 ALBURO, FLAGRISO CORTES
1177 ALBURO, GABRIEL CONCEPCION
1178 ALBURO, JORAM CARILLO
1179 ALBUTRA, CAMILLE URAP
1180 ALBUTRA, EMELIE DAROY
1181 ALBUTRA, ROSAVEL CENTENO
1182 ALCABEDOS, REYNALYN RACILES
1183 ALCAIDE, LUKE MATTHEW PERALTA
1184 ALCAIDE, MARIA FE DAWAL
1185 ALCAIN, GUILLER AMARILLO
1186 ALCALA, APRILYN RAMALES
1187 ALCALA, GILLANN EARL SAYSON
1188 ALCALA, REYVILYN MANAHAN
1189 ALCALA, SHEENY REE ALIVIO
1190 ALCALDE, APRILYN TARLE
1191 ALCANSARE, RYAN MARK OLIVA
1192 ALCANTARA, AL MORANO
1193 ALCANTARA, ALLARD JAN LARDIZABAL
1194 ALCANTARA, ANGELICA MUSA
1195 ALCANTARA, CARLA PELAYO
1196 ALCANTARA, CLAIRE THERESE REAL
1197 ALCANTARA, DAILIE DELA CRUZ
1198 ALCANTARA, DAISY MARJALINO
1199 ALCANTARA, DANNA MAE MANIMTIM
1200 ALCANTARA, DAYA LORAINE MERAƑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 26 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ALCANTARA, DIGNA VILLEGAS
1202 ALCANTARA, IRENE MARCOS
1203 ALCANTARA, JACKIE LEE PECAYO
1204 ALCANTARA, JENNIFER BEROY
1205 ALCANTARA, JEROME TANAEL
1206 ALCANTARA, JESSICA AGUILAR
1207 ALCANTARA, JOAN PAULET ASANION
1208 ALCANTARA, JOEBERT MIAS
1209 ALCANTARA, JOHN ERIC GO
1210 ALCANTARA, JUNEL TRINIDAD
1211 ALCANTARA, KATHRINA BALEA
1212 ALCANTARA, KERVIN JR MAYO
1213 ALCANTARA, KYLE NICOLE FLOTILDES
1214 ALCANTARA, LEE ANGELU TABLIGA
1215 ALCANTARA, LESTER ANGELES
1216 ALCANTARA, LIEZL SALAZAR
1217 ALCANTARA, LYKA ORBE
1218 ALCANTARA, MARIVIC PEƑAFLOR
1219 ALCANTARA, MARY ROSE IDUSORA
1220 ALCANTARA, MISEL MAE CATONG
1221 ALCANTARA, QUEEN MARIE KATRINA OLARTE
1222 ALCANTARA, RICHELLE MARTIN
1223 ALCANTARA, RONALENE JAVIER
1224 ALCARAZ, AMPARO TANDO
1225 ALCARAZ, DIANA CATIBOG
1226 ALCARAZ, MARC LOUIE MARATAS
1227 ALCARAZ, RACHELLE ANNE PANGANIBAN
1228 ALCARAZ, SHERYL TANDAYU
1229 ALCAREZ, LIZA AFUNDAR
1230 ALCARIA, JUCILIE JHOY IGDANES
1231 ALCARION, EDMAR IMPAT
1232 ALCARION, LORD CELY RECIO
1233 ALCARMEN, CHERRY ANNE ABOY
1234 ALCASID, PAULENE JOY AVILA
1235 ALCAZAR, ARNEL VELAYO
1236 ALCAZAR, JESSICA BENAVIDEZ
1237 ALCAZAR, JOAN MARIE ALANA
1238 ALCAZAR, ROBELISA CABILES
1239 ALCAZAR, RUTH ELIEZER
1240 ALCAZAREN, JANE DAMING
1241 ALCAZARIN, AIRA DALISAY
1242 ALCEDO, RACHELLE LUAREZ
1243 ALCERA, MARIA ESTELA BONGATO
1244 ALCIDO, BANNY PATACSIL
1245 ALCOBER, JULLYNOR LABARRO
1246 ALCODIA, JOVITA GAMUROT
1247 ALCONCEL, MARIBESS ALCONCEL
1248 ALCONES, APRIL ANTONETTE GRIMALDO
1249 ALCONES, MARIBEL RIZA
1250 ALCONES, SHAMAINE AGUINALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 27 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ALCONGA, JUNMARL BANTILLO
1252 ALCONTIN, MECHAILA PARAISO
1253 ALCONTIN, REX SARSALE
1254 ALCORDO, BRIAN HOJAS
1255 ALCORDO, LUZ CEL BARING
1256 ALCOSEBA, MARIA AUBREY LOT ORILLO
1257 ALCOSER, ALMAJOY AGBON
1258 ALCOSIZAR, SALVACION JULI
1259 ALCOVENDAS, CHARLENE DISTARA
1260 ALCOY, REY MARK ABEN
1261 ALCOZER, JAYSON TRAMBULO
1262 ALCUENO, ROSALIE CASTILLO
1263 ALCUIZAR, ANGER LYN ROMERO
1264 ALDA, RONEL RAMIREZ
1265 ALDAMAR, GENALD CADUNGGAN
1266 ALDANA, DEN MARK DURAN
1267 ALDAVA, NERISSA ITANG
1268 ALDAVE, JENNY ZUNIEGA
1269 ALDAVE, SHERRIE LYNN BALICTAR
1270 ALDAY, JOANA MARIE JAMITO
1271 ALDAY, KATHERINE MERCADO
1272 ALDAYA, AIME BOLANON
1273 ALDAYA, JENNA LUMAWAG
1274 ALDAYA, KRISTINE ANNE GANANCIAL
1275 ALDE, CERILA AGOT
1276 ALDEA, JOBEN DENOSTA
1277 ALDEA, NERISA CARINGAL
1278 ALDEA, PAUL MIRANDA
1279 ALDEGUER, RIZZA VALGOMERA
1280 ALDENESE, BALTAZAR FERNANDEZ
1281 ALDEVERA, JEAN ROSE MAPULA
1282 ALDIPOLLO, RUBY MEI BALAGTAS
1283 ALDON, ROWENA GOLONDRINA
1284 ALDOVINO, ERWIN BACAY
1285 ALDOVINO, JENNELYN LATON
1286 ALE, MARIE ANN YANOS
1287 ALEDO, KRESCIA CARAMEHAN
1288 ALEGADA, SHEILA MAE SARAJOS
1289 ALEGADO, LAILA MONTANIO
1290 ALEGADO, ZENAIDA GOYHA
1291 ALEGARBES, AMY BATANGAS
1292 ALEGARBES, RUDYLYN LACRE
1293 ALEGATO, GRACE JANE ALGADIPE
1294 ALEGONERO, ANGELO ESPULGAR
1295 ALEGRADO, MARY JANE TAMPOS
1296 ALEGRE, AIAH LOVE ORBETA
1297 ALEGRE, ALIAH GRACE ORBETA
1298 ALEGRE, DARLENE MALIG
1299 ALEGRE, DARYL JAY JOVER
1300 ALEGRE, ELIPHA JANE PATENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 28 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 ALEGRE, ERIKA MAY MUSONG
1302 ALEGRE, JESTONIE FUYONG
1303 ALEGRE, MARY ANN BUELVA
1304 ALEGRE, MARY ROSE CAPOQUIAN
1305 ALEGRE, RAQUEL ANGELA PANGINDIAN
1306 ALEGRIA, ANGELICA LOLONG
1307 ALEGRIA, MICHAEL BRYAN AVEƑO
1308 ALEGRO, GEZZAN DIANE VENTURA
1309 ALEJADO, RANDY TRAZONA
1310 ALEJAGA, ANNYROSE CARIƑO
1311 ALEJAGA, JOY NOBLEZA
1312 ALEJAN, JESTER JAMES AGAYAN
1313 ALEJANDRINO, IVY PAULINE TAN
1314 ALEJANDRINO, JANNO TUQUIB
1315 ALEJANDRO, AINA
1316 ALEJANDRO, CZAIRIN ANGEL ACNAM
1317 ALEJANDRO, CZSHEVINAH HAE PUEY
1318 ALEJANDRO, GERNAN SANTIAGO
1319 ALEJANDRO, KIMBERLY TIANELA
1320 ALEJANDRO, LAILA ZIPAGAN
1321 ALEJANDRO, LIZA FERNANDEZ
1322 ALEJANDRO, MARILOU CABUGA
1323 ALEJANDRO, MARK RAFAEL
1324 ALEJANDRO, MICHELLE SANTOS
1325 ALEJANDRO, PRYCE PHILIPPE PILI
1326 ALEJANDRO, RAYMARK TRINIDAD
1327 ALEJO, GLEME GABUNA
1328 ALEJO, JOSELLE BARCELON
1329 ALEJO, JOYCE ESCOBA
1330 ALEJON, RACHELLE AYCO
1331 ALEMAN, AMELITA FLOR
1332 ALEMANI, RONA AGUIRRE
1333 ALEMANIA, MARLON ORLINGA
1334 ALEMANIA, MARY ROSE ZABALA
1335 ALEMANIA, RONALD CARLO RANDY ENDERES
1336 ALEMANIA, SHERWIN BADONG
1337 ALENDRES, EDDILYN NATADA
1338 ALENSUB, SONIA MACANSANTOS
1339 ALER, BERYL MIE PIDO
1340 ALER, JOAN GALDONES
1341 ALERA, EVELYN QUIAMBAO
1342 ALERIA, MATTHEW PISTO
1343 ALERTA, ROSALINA MAASIN
1344 ALESNA, MA JOVELYN PALOMA
1345 ALESNA, RONETH CEMPRON
1346 ALESNA, RUTH WENDELIA LIBRANDO
1347 ALEƑABO, PAZ NIƑA QUILIOPE
1348 ALFABETE, ANTONIO JR INOCENCIO
1349 ALFABETE, RYAN PEROL
1350 ALFABETE, VIOLETA VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 29 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ALFAFARA, MARYLOU JOEY ORLANDA
1352 ALFANTA, MARIANE DIAMANTE
1353 ALFANTA, MIRAFLOR VILLAMOR
1354 ALFANTE, SAI RANNEH CAƑADA
1355 ALFARAS, SHERLYN DEJARO
1356 ALFARO, CHERRY DELA CRUZ
1357 ALFARO, KRISTINE MAGTALAS
1358 ALFARO, RICHARD PANTI
1359 ALFARO, ROBERT PANGAN
1360 ALFARO, ROBERTO JR BUCARILE
1361 ALFARO, ROLLY JR METRO
1362 ALFECHE, MAY ANN VIAJAR
1363 ALFELOR, ALLAN DATOON
1364 ALFEREZ, BRUNA GENERALAO
1365 ALFEREZ, CHRISTIAN ALLAN SUGBO
1366 ALFEREZ, JHENAS CYRILL PANILAG
1367 ALFEREZ, LIEZEL SILVERIO
1368 ALFEREZ, MARYVIC BORINAGA
1369 ALFEROS, HANNA THEA DELA VEGA
1370 ALFILER, NICOLE SAL-AO
1371 ALFON, ISAAC JOSHUA PANUNCIO
1372 ALFON, JOYLINA TRINIDAD
1373 ALFONSO, AARON YAMBAO
1374 ALFONSO, ABEGAEL MOYA
1375 ALFONSO, ALYSSA PATRICE DE GUZMAN
1376 ALFONSO, CHARMAINE ESTRELLA
1377 ALFONSO, CHERRY AGUILAR
1378 ALFONSO, EMELY RIGOR
1379 ALFONSO, ERLI CATINDIG
1380 ALFONSO, JAMAICA PEREZ
1381 ALFONSO, JESSIEBEL GONZALES
1382 ALFONSO, KAREN BATAC
1383 ALFONSO, LOBIE CABANDING
1384 ALFONSO, MARIA ELIZA FAJARDO
1385 ALFONSO, MARIAN PAGTANANAN
1386 ALFONSO, R BOMBITA
1387 ALFONSO, RACQUEL AGMATA
1388 ALFORO, JAN TEDDIE AƑASCO
1389 ALFORO, JOHN WHINDIE ZULUETA
1390 ALFORQUE, CHARMAINE HIZOLER
1391 ALFORQUE, MARY JANE TOLERO
1392 ALFORTE, MARIA XYLEANE BAGACINA
1393 ALFORTE, REINALEN DACUAN
1394 ALGABRE, DANA ALTHEA CADUA
1395 ALGARME, TERESITA GOFREDO
1396 ALGODON, RANDY PAIMALAN
1397 ALGONA, MIRIAM COLAMPIT
1398 ALGONES, JAYSON PAGDATO
1399 ALGONES, JUNALYN MANGUERA
1400 ALGONES, VERGEL SARAMOSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 30 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ALGOSO, JESSICA BANDOJO
1402 ALGOSO, JOY MARLIE SUSON
1403 ALGOSO, KEVIN
1404 ALHAMBRA, PATRICIA-MARIE DEL ROSARIO
1405 ALI, AMISAH IBRAHIM
1406 ALI, BAIMONA PENDONG
1407 ALI, FAHAD BAULO
1408 ALI, FAUDZIA DELA CRUZ
1409 ALI, HAMINA MONDARTE
1410 ALI, JENALYN CASTOR
1411 ALI, JOHAIRA ADUNA
1412 ALI, NONESA GAMBOA
1413 ALI, NOR AYN KAUL
1414 ALI, RUBY LYN INSISTO
1415 ALIADO, JARISSE MARTIN
1416 ALIAN, DIANE CLAIRE HOSENILLA
1417 ALIANZA, FRIETZ PEDREGOSA
1418 ALIBADBAD, SHAHIR OLASO
1419 ALIBAGON, JENNIFER ANTOLIN
1420 ALIBANO, AISELYN ESTALLO
1421 ALIBAYAN, SHERILYN PIMENTERO
1422 ALIBUGA, ANCES VELASCO
1423 ALIBUSA, GRACIELLA ZARAGOZA
1424 ALIBUYOG, APPLE GRACE QUIMOYOG
1425 ALICAN, ARCELLI BERMUDEZ
1426 ALICANDO, SARAH JOVELLE MALATE
1427 ALICANTE, JEFF JOSEPH MARCELO
1428 ALICANTE, WAREN NIERVES
1429 ALICAYA, GHELA MAE GILLAMAC
1430 ALICO, JERRYK COMAWAS
1431 ALICOG, ELVIS BAYANGAN
1432 ALICOG, EPHRAEM MAGUILAO
1433 ALICPALA, ROILO PURI
1434 ALIDAY, SHIELA MAE GALAGAR
1435 ALIDIO, RONALD ARIDA
1436 ALIDO, CHRISMAR OCBEƑA
1437 ALIDO, ELDIN JR BERSABAL
1438 ALIDON, ROSA LYN GUMANID
1439 ALIGADO, ROSE BABATUAN
1440 ALIGADO, VENUS ARJONA
1441 ALIGATO, ALVIN JOHN MALIMBASAO
1442 ALIGATO, KENT BRYLLE ROA
1443 ALIGAYA, DEXTER CALLENO
1444 ALIGUIN, JOENIL CORDOVA
1445 ALIGUYON, NOREEN DIAZ
1446 ALIHAN, DOLORES CARMINDA AMORANTO
1447 ALILAM, JIM JORGE OLORAZA
1448 ALILING, LORILYN MANGUERRA
1449 ALILIO, PAUL JOVEN AGUILA
1450 ALILIRAN, MARIA FAYE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 31 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ALILIRAN, REDROSE MARIE PANOY
1452 ALIM, JAY CHRISTIAN REGALADO
1453 ALIM, JOHN ERIC VILLAPANDO
1454 ALIM, KHARIM ANGELO ROSALES
1455 ALIM, MARIBEL DELA CRUZ
1456 ALIMBABA, REMEDIOS BIMBO
1457 ALIMEN, JEWEN LEMONSITO
1458 ALIMENTO, SHEILLAME TADIAQUE
1459 ALIMO-OT, MICHELLE VONNE MASAGNAY
1460 ALIMPOLOS, MARILOU QUIAS
1461 ALIMPUANGON, ERWIN DIANSAY
1462 ALIMPUANGON, GERLIE DIANSAY
1463 ALIMURONG, MARK JASON FELICIANO
1464 ALINAPON, ALVIN VERGARA
1465 ALINAƑERA, ANALYN DUHAYLUNGSOD
1466 ALINDAJAO, THERSALYN ONAHON
1467 ALINDAO, MARISSA
1468 ALINDAYO, BLESSIE GRACE ESTELLORE
1469 ALINDOTE, RUBY GAY
1470 ALINDUGAN, CHARMAINE MANZANO
1471 ALINGAN, NAJAT DIDATO
1472 ALINGASA, AMAVELLE BUENAVISTA
1473 ALINIADO, JOSE JR CALAUNAN
1474 ALINSUB, CHARLANE JADE ABARIENTO
1475 ALINSUB, RIO BIOSA
1476 ALINSUBAO, GINA JORGIO
1477 ALINTON, SATURNINO II REDULLA
1478 ALIO, JONA POSTRADO
1479 ALIP, HAJAR ALON
1480 ALIPALA, ROSALYN TRAZO
1481 ALIPANTE, AIZA SODELA
1482 ALIPARO, KAREN JOY DIAZ
1483 ALIPAT, BENJET LACHICA
1484 ALIPIO, GARY COLOMA
1485 ALIPIO, KENDALL LABTANG
1486 ALIPIO, PRISSA CHRISTYL FERNANDEZ
1487 ALIPIO, RAQUEL SALAZAR
1488 ALIPIO, RODERICK TAGUINOD
1489 ALIPIO, SALLY GALICIA
1490 ALIPIO, SHEENA JANE SALVADOR
1491 ALIPIS, IAN MAGBANUA
1492 ALIPOSO, DYNA ROSE LAURA
1493 ALIS, LEAH OBADO
1494 ALISASIS, ELYNCREZ MALUNES
1495 ALISO, FAZLOLLAH LUMONDAO
1496 ALISOT, MELICIA CATUBIG
1497 ALISWAG, EMERSON GALANG
1498 ALITAGTAG, ANNA MARIE RIOS
1499 ALIVAR, NOEL JUMUAD
1500 ALIVEN, TRISHA UBANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 32 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ALIVIADO, JOCEL YBAƑEZ
1502 ALIWALAS, JULIET CASAO
1503 ALIYAS, MYRA BANSON
1504 ALIƑABON, FLORO AMBRAD
1505 ALIƑABON, JENELYN ESCOBIDO
1506 ALIƑABON, LANI GRACE MEJIAS
1507 ALIƑO, GRACE INCIERTO
1508 ALIƑO, KIMBERLY PATRICIA
1509 ALJAS, SHERYL ANN YONTO
1510 ALJIBE, KRISFELLE DYAN ARANETA
1511 ALLADO, ROSANA ROXANNE ARDANIEL
1512 ALLAG, JESTONI TRISINIO
1513 ALLAGA, ALMARIE NGITTIT
1514 ALLAGADAN, CHERYL ABIGANIA
1515 ALLAGO, MARY GRACE APUN
1516 ALLAN, MARRY JOY JAMELO
1517 ALLANA, JOHN OLIVER CALISAY
1518 ALLANIC, DEVONA JANE LONZON
1519 ALLAO, ANGELLE MAE LINGAYO
1520 ALLAPITAN, JULIUS FORTO
1521 ALLAS, LYRA JEAN PANGOLIBAY
1522 ALLAUIGAN, ANGELICA ACOB
1523 ALLAWEY, FRITZ KRIEG
1524 ALLEGO, MARILOU MACASPAC
1525 ALLEGO, ROSE JEAN AMANCIO
1526 ALLELUYA, DINO DUMAPIAS
1527 ALLESA, MARY MYLYN CARMELLI AMASOL
1528 ALLINGAG, MANILYN LARIOZA
1529 ALLOSADA, EVA MAE PINGKIAN
1530 ALMA, MARY GRACE AGPOON
1531 ALMADA, MICHELE MAY KAPURIHAN
1532 ALMADEN, MA VICTORIA
1533 ALMADRONES, JUNELLE BARAYUGA
1534 ALMARAS, AINE ABONA
1535 ALMAREZ, CARMAE LOUIE PLANTILLA
1536 ALMAREZ, EDWARD YLAGAN
1537 ALMAREZ, RHEA FUELLAS
1538 ALMAREZ, SHANNY TISADO
1539 ALMARIO, CANDY CLAIRE CAAWAY
1540 ALMARIO, JO-ANNE LIBUNAO
1541 ALMARIO, KRELY ZABALA
1542 ALMARIO, LEO BACLAO
1543 ALMARIO, SWEENY SHAIRA PATRIARCA
1544 ALMASCO, ABE-GAEL MERCADO
1545 ALMAZAN, EDMUND SINAGUB
1546 ALMAZAN, IRENE FAMORCAN
1547 ALMAZAN, MARICEL EVANGELISTA
1548 ALMEDA, ALLEN JAMES MANUEL
1549 ALMEDA, CHRISTINA MARIE SINGUEO
1550 ALMEDA, MARIA ANGELA ATANACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 33 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ALMEDA, NIKKA RA ELI PINGKIAN
1552 ALMEDILLA, LEAH ASIS
1553 ALMENCION, FARRAH ETORALDE
1554 ALMENDRAL, JAN ERIK PAGULAYAN
1555 ALMENDRAL, JEANY ELEGINO
1556 ALMENDRAS, MARICRIS PAMULAKLAKIN
1557 ALMENDRAS, MICIEL ATILANO
1558 ALMEREZ, CHRIS JOY MAUSISA
1559 ALMEREZ, KERZTIN ROSE GABUNADA
1560 ALMEREZ, MELONIE CAƑAS
1561 ALMERINO, MERLE MADERAZO
1562 ALMERO, EDDCYN PUNO
1563 ALMERO, GERIC TABUYOG
1564 ALMERO, MAYLENE OGOT
1565 ALMEƑANA, MA THEA DADIVAS
1566 ALMIA, DECEJANE ALVARADO
1567 ALMINAZA, REINER JUN GEPAYO
1568 ALMINE, ROSELYN BUEN
1569 ALMINIE, CHERRY FE LABAY
1570 ALMIO, ELMAR VICTORIANO
1571 ALMIRANTE, GLADYS FERIL
1572 ALMIRANTE, KARISSA KRIS GUMBOC
1573 ALMIRANTE, KENNETH CABANTE
1574 ALMIRAƑEZ, MA ROSE ANNE BUSALLA
1575 ALMIREZ, PERLITA AVELLANO
1576 ALMIROL, JASCINT PAUL TELIN
1577 ALMIƑE, LOVELY MAE LOMIO
1578 ALMODAL, MINELYN CAAGAY
1579 ALMOGELA, CRISTINA MADIO
1580 ALMOGELA, ZAIDA NILLO
1581 ALMOGEN, KRISTA MARIE PASTIDIO
1582 ALMOGUERA, SHEENA MAE PINOY
1583 ALMOGUERRA, MARIA JOGIE GRONA
1584 ALMOHEDA, LEADEL MENDEZABAL
1585 ALMOJUELA, JOAN CHRISTY DELARIARTE
1586 ALMOJUELA, MARIA TERESA KATHRINE RAMOS
1587 ALMONICAR, LYN JEAN MAGARO
1588 ALMONTE, ALVIN MOƑIVA
1589 ALMONTE, DAVID
1590 ALMONTE, EUFEMIA SANTOS
1591 ALMONTE, JEFFREY LAUDENCIO
1592 ALMONTE, JULIUS DONATO
1593 ALMONTE, MIKEE LEIGH TEJADA
1594 ALMORADIE, JONNA PAMPLONA
1595 ALMOSARA, CYRIL BARON
1596 ALMOZA, ROSE MARIE DONTOGAN
1597 ALMUENA, JAYCIE SECILLANO
1598 ALMUETE, ARA JELENE VILLARUEL
1599 ALMUETE, MICHELLE ANN BANTOG
1600 ALMUETE, SUNSHINE JUNIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 34 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ALO, MARGERIE ARELLANO
1602 ALO, PESIGIE OTAY
1603 ALO, RUBIE JANE CARBONELL
1604 ALOB, MON IRVIN REYES
1605 ALOB, STEPHANIE FULLIDO
1606 ALOGUIN, EDGAR ANGELO VERSALES
1607 ALOJADO, JULLIAN SESBINO
1608 ALOJIPAN, CHERRY MAE EUFAN
1609 ALOLINO, JHEA CEMPRON
1610 ALOLOR, CRISTINE JOY ESCALA
1611 ALOLOR, REBECCA NUƑALA
1612 ALON, EMERSON CLAUS
1613 ALON, VERGIL LLUVIDO
1614 ALONDAY, NEIL ANTHONY ABECO
1615 ALONSABE, IRENE ABONG
1616 ALONTAGA, LUCY GALLARDO
1617 ALONTE, DIANNA ANN REY
1618 ALONTO, AL-NISA PANGARUNGAN
1619 ALONTO, RONA MAE ROJO
1620 ALONZO, ANALIZA QUILANG
1621 ALONZO, BENJAMIN DUNGCA
1622 ALONZO, EMMANUEL DIMARUCOT
1623 ALONZO, JULIVER EMELIO
1624 ALONZO, MACTON APALIAS
1625 ALONZO, MARJORIE PONTINEZ
1626 ALONZO, RASYD ENALIN
1627 ALONZO, RENELLY OCCEƑOLA
1628 ALONZO, WENDELYN MAKI
1629 ALOQUINA, HAZEL LASCO
1630 ALORA, CARMELA BEATRICE CAMACHO
1631 ALORICO, LORIMER VILLARUZ
1632 ALORO, MA BERNADETTE GOTENGCO
1633 ALORRO, JHON CEDRIC DELA CRUZ
1634 ALOSTOR, VANESSA DE VILLA
1635 ALOTA, LORD DIONI FERNANDO
1636 ALOTA, MARICAR CARLOS
1637 ALOVERA, EDTHONY FANO
1638 ALOZO, ERWIN GOMIMOD
1639 ALPANOSO, ELIZA JOYCE ABAYARI
1640 ALPANTA, ANNIE RAMOS
1641 ALPANTA, JOHN ROWEL ESPERANZA
1642 ALPAPARA, ANNABELLE ROMO
1643 ALPAY, AIZA ALOSTOR
1644 ALPAY, PATRICIA MIGUELA SISON
1645 ALPAY, RIZALEE QUILING
1646 ALPEREZ, LEO ABO
1647 ALPERITO, SHIRLEY ORBASAYAN
1648 ALPINDO, MANILYN PRIMERO
1649 ALPINO, CAROLINE OROLLO
1650 ALPINO, MONICA ALISON MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 35 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ALPON, CATHERINE SARMIENTO
1652 ALPUERTO, AUDWIN VILLAFLOR
1653 ALPUERTO, JAYRELYN RAUT
1654 ALPUERTO, VIVILLOROSE CANONES
1655 ALQUERO, VENUS SYRA BUELLA
1656 ALQUEZA, HEIDI GARCIA
1657 ALQUEZA, MELISSA AGUILAR
1658 ALQUISOLA, VANESSA VILLACARLOS
1659 ALQUIZA, ARLYN MOMO
1660 ALQUIZA, LOUELA ALMOITE
1661 ALQUIZA, STEPHEN TUNGALA
1662 ALQUIZALAS, CRISTINE MARCHIE ALJAS
1663 ALQUIZALAS, GERALD OMPAD
1664 ALQUIZAR, EMEREE BAUTISTA
1665 ALSA, LODA LIZADA
1666 ALSAGON, MAYNAME DUMOLONG
1667 ALSIBA, MELODY BAGNISEN
1668 ALSIRIRU, MADZRIN HADJURAN
1669 ALSOL, ANDREW HORMILLOSA
1670 ALSOLA, BLANCHE MAGNETICO
1671 ALSOUFI, ABDULCADER MANARASAR
1672 ALTAMERA, JANICE ARRO
1673 ALTAMIA, FELECITAS CONSORIO
1674 ALTAREJOS, MA CRISTINA ENCISA
1675 ALTARES, CHERRY PLOTADO
1676 ALTARES, JONALYN FLOR
1677 ALTARES, PETER JOHN DESLATE
1678 ALTAVANO, ADELYN NABATA
1679 ALTEJOS, KRISTIAN PAOLO PANGILINAN
1680 ALTERADO, JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA
1681 ALTESIN, ANTHONY LOZANO
1682 ALTEZA, ANTONIO AMPONGAN
1683 ALTEZA, MARK GIL JALBUENA
1684 ALTO, DAISY CAMPO
1685 ALTUVEROS, DANIEL DE GUZMAN
1686 ALUCITAIN, IRENE NINGAL
1687 ALUDOS, GERTRUDE SUAKING
1688 ALULOD, JESUSA ESTRADA
1689 ALUMBRES, CRISTINE MAE PEƑALOGA
1690 ALUMNO, JOCHEL LAZO
1691 ALUNAN, EMELY LUMONTAD
1692 ALURAN, AILEEN TAGUPA
1693 ALUWAC, SHARMELYN DULNUAN
1694 ALUYEN, JAY-R ANASTACIO BANGKILAS
1695 ALVARADO, BILLY JOE CEDEƑO
1696 ALVARADO, DEXTER HERNANE
1697 ALVARADO, HARVEY MARTIN LIGUTAN
1698 ALVARADO, JOHNNE JAKE BALLENAS
1699 ALVARADO, KEZZEL BALDOMERO
1700 ALVARADO, MARISSA RAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 36 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ALVARADO, MARLON RANIS
1702 ALVARADO, MELISSA SERRANO
1703 ALVARADO, NERCY MACASINAG
1704 ALVARADO, RACHEL BAUTISTA
1705 ALVARADO, RICHEL BAUTISTA
1706 ALVARAN, MARY GRACE SOLINAP
1707 ALVAREZ, ALOYSIUS ANTHONY ALBERTO
1708 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA UDANI
1709 ALVAREZ, ARIZA BULDEC
1710 ALVAREZ, CARLISLE FERNANDEZ
1711 ALVAREZ, CHARMAINE ANGELES
1712 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE MACATANGAY
1713 ALVAREZ, DEVY JEAN ESQUIERDA
1714 ALVAREZ, EMMANUEL RAMOS
1715 ALVAREZ, FEDILINA COLARTE
1716 ALVAREZ, GIANE DAPULA
1717 ALVAREZ, HONEY BELLE MERCADO
1718 ALVAREZ, IVY RAPSING
1719 ALVAREZ, JARED GUMBAN
1720 ALVAREZ, JEFFREY DOLORES
1721 ALVAREZ, JERELL VILLANUEVA
1722 ALVAREZ, JEZIEL SORDILLA
1723 ALVAREZ, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
1724 ALVAREZ, KHEM NAVARRO
1725 ALVAREZ, KRISTINA JHOY CASTRO
1726 ALVAREZ, LIAN ANDRADA
1727 ALVAREZ, LUCIA CUARIO
1728 ALVAREZ, MARICRIS MENDOZA
1729 ALVAREZ, MARIE JOY BARTOLOME
1730 ALVAREZ, MICHAEL AMPARADO
1731 ALVAREZ, ROELIA VALENTINO
1732 ALVAREZ, RONALD PAGADOR
1733 ALVAREZ, ROQUE BARONDA
1734 ALVAREZ, ROSENKRANZF ORDOƑA
1735 ALVAREZ, SOFIA ABENIR
1736 ALVAREZ, SUZANNE DARLENE UY
1737 ALVAREZ, VENUS BALBA
1738 ALVAREZ, WINME ESCOBEDO
1739 ALVAREZ, YOLLY GARLITOS
1740 ALVARICO, BIERNICE JEAN TEK-ING
1741 ALVARO, KARISSA YAO
1742 ALVARO, OLIVIA DELA CRUZ
1743 ALVASAN, MARIANNE APRIL DORADO
1744 ALVENDIA, HANNAH CRISTINA ANTONIO
1745 ALVERO, AYRA PATRICIA SANCHEZ
1746 ALVERO, MARK BORDAJE
1747 ALVEZ, JOEL ESPIRITU
1748 ALVIAR, DIANE APRIL NARCISO
1749 ALVIAR, NEIL MIRASOL
1750 ALVIAR, RHOQUEZA TAGHAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 37 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 ALVIEDO, GIAN CARLO CADIENTE
1752 ALVIOR, DIOJANA KRISTINE BUNDA
1753 ALVIOR, ROSEMARIE BANUT
1754 ALVIOR, SHAWNA LEIGH SEROYLA
1755 ALVIZO, KAREN JOY LONGOY
1756 ALZAGA, GANDA ESPARRAGO
1757 ALZAGA, SALLY LOURDES NAVEA
1758 ALZATE, DIVINA DILAN
1759 ALZONA, RONALYN ARELA
1760 AMABA, GLADYS GALANG
1761 AMABAO, NONA JANE LENDIO
1762 AMAD, ANA MARIE AQUINO
1763 AMADA, JOY ANN MENDOZA
1764 AMADA, PAULO BULACAN
1765 AMADEO, HERNSKIEN ALATRACA
1766 AMADO, EUNICE DON
1767 AMADO, JONATHAN BORBON
1768 AMADOR, ANGELICA PABILADA
1769 AMADOR, ANNA COLLEEN GARCIA
1770 AMADOR, EDUARDO JR RAZONABLE
1771 AMADOR, JANELYN CATALAN
1772 AMADOR, JULIE ANN ALCORIZA
1773 AMADOR, LAWRENCE SASI
1774 AMADOR, LOWELL REY BANTACULO
1775 AMADOR, MARICEL DOMER
1776 AMADOR, MARL JOBEN AGUILAR
1777 AMAMAG, RASEL BARREDO
1778 AMAMENCE, HILARIO JR LATAZA
1779 AMAN, SAHANE RACMAN
1780 AMANCIO, ANASTACIA LANGAHIN
1781 AMANCIO, MAY ANN CATIPAY
1782 AMANCIO, PEARL ARQUEZA
1783 AMANDO, AVEGAIL SANTOS
1784 AMANDORON, DEEVY LARIDE
1785 AMANG, CORAISIA AMERIN
1786 AMANG, MARIANNE QUIMPAN
1787 AMANG, SHARMAINE MAGDOSA
1788 AMANO, ELPIE MARIE BALANI
1789 AMANODIN, ADAWIYA GUINAL
1790 AMANTE, ARIEL MORETO
1791 AMANTE, JENEFER GRANADA
1792 AMANTE, KEVIN ALCANTARA
1793 AMANTE, MARIVIC SUBA-AN
1794 AMANTE, RYAN ISHMAEL ABEJUELA
1795 AMANTE, SHYRUS DEO BARBOSA
1796 AMAR, ERIC SENIER
1797 AMAR, GRETCHEN MAGUAD
1798 AMAR, JACQUELINE ANN LIBO-ON
1799 AMAR, JASON PANOLINO
1800 AMAR, JENNY DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 38 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 AMAR, RANDY CASIDSID
1802 AMARANTE, MARIO JR LAPITAN
1803 AMARANTO, BERSAN MANALO
1804 AMARELA, CHARLIE YUSORES
1805 AMARES, BERNEY BUCALING
1806 AMARGA, LOIDA VEDRA
1807 AMARGO, LOVE JOY LONGBOY
1808 AMARGO, MARY MARIE GOMEZ
1809 AMARILLA, JUNNEL BASIRA
1810 AMARILLE, KATHRYN FAITH EMBORGO
1811 AMARILLO, KELLY BIBAT
1812 AMARO, DANIEL ORTILE
1813 AMARO, HECTOR VILLAREAL
1814 AMASCUAL, MELVIE BAJARO
1815 AMATONG, MELISA BACOR
1816 AMATOS, MARJORIE ROLUNA
1817 AMAYAN, JAYCEL SAJONIA
1818 AMAZA, MAYGENN JAMISOLA
1819 AMBAGAN, RHONALLETTE CARAIG
1820 AMBAL, MARY CRIS ARAƑEZ
1821 AMBALOC, ANTHONETTE CARORO
1822 AMBANLOC, JOANNA LABRAGUE
1823 AMBAS, EDJE SHAVIN MISE
1824 AMBASA, JANEL HIPOLITO
1825 AMBAT, BJ REYES
1826 AMBAY, APRIL ROSE FRANCISCO
1827 AMBAYON, RONNELLYN SORONGON
1828 AMBE, HAZEL ROMERO
1829 AMBID, ANDREW KIM SAMSON
1830 AMBIL, JENEVEV ASNE
1831 AMBION, CHARLENE PAKINGAN
1832 AMBION, MAYENNE HEMBRADOR
1833 AMBION, ROSELYN ALIMEN
1834 AMBOJNON, JOY MORLA
1835 AMBONG, JEANETTE ARAƑO
1836 AMBOR, JEAMILAH SOLAIMAN
1837 AMBOR, JUHANISAH TAMANO
1838 AMBOS, JUNRY MOSINABRE
1839 AMBOY, XZ ALPIS
1840 AMBROCIO, LORIE JANE RUIZ
1841 AMBROCIO, MYRNA LOTERTE
1842 AMBROCIO, RUSSEL JOHN SALONGA
1843 AMBROCIO, VINCYNTH AYA CHAVEZ
1844 AMBROSIO, JANET MALICDEM
1845 AMBUGAWON, MARA JOY CLETO
1846 AME, CHRISTINE FAYE MANGADA
1847 AMELANAN, ROMEL ARROYO
1848 AMELISTA, APPLE GARCIANO
1849 AMELLA, GEZELLE MAGBANUA
1850 AMEN, JULIDANE LOZINDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 39 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 AMEN, STANLEY TALA
1852 AMENIN, TOMMY RAGANIT
1853 AMER, MONERA DAGAR
1854 AMERICA, ASHER KEVIN MATANO
1855 AMERICA, MA ANGELICA BANUT
1856 AMERO, HAMNAH ALAWI
1857 AMEROL, ZABIDE MAMALO
1858 AMIAN, CHEERYBELLE LADIA
1859 AMIGABLE, ABBY GRACE BAUTISTA
1860 AMIGO, JESSICA JEAN LOCAYLOCAY
1861 AMIGO, KRISTEL AMLOG
1862 AMIL, MARYWEN YUAYAN
1863 AMIL, REGINA WEE
1864 AMIL, RICHARD CALASICAS
1865 AMILAO, DAVE JAVIER
1866 AMILING, ELLA BINHIL
1867 AMILOL, RASMIA ADAM
1868 AMINO, SITTIE HAYRANN DIMACALING
1869 AMINULLA, RUAISA HABIBUDDIN
1870 AMION, GERRY OBAS
1871 AMIRUL, NANA JUNAIDI
1872 AMISCOSA, ARJEAN RAMILLA
1873 AMISOLA, RAIZA ELSEARIO
1874 AMISOLA, SARAH JANE GUEVARRA
1875 AMISTAD, MYLA MAY JUBAN
1876 AMISTOSO, CHRISYL ANN BORRICO
1877 AMISTOSO, NIKKI SANTOS
1878 AMIT, ALICIA INDIC
1879 AMIT, JONNALIZA
1880 AMITH, ROLINO CUESTA
1881 AMIZONA, ANTHONY MANISCAN
1882 AMLAIN, DIANA MAE MARANI
1883 AMMIYAO, BEVERLY ILAS
1884 AMODIA, DARREYL MAY SAGRADO
1885 AMODIA, LOURDJAY HOPE BACANG
1886 AMOG, RECTO II MARTINEZ
1887 AMOIN, EMILY AMBIE
1888 AMOIN, JOSE CARLO BENSI
1889 AMOLATO, IVY TUTOR
1890 AMON, CHARLENE DE CASTRO
1891 AMOR, RHIO CUEVAS
1892 AMORA, BREX PAGAL
1893 AMORA, NIKKI ANN GOLOSINO
1894 AMORADO, JOHN DAVIES VERDERA
1895 AMORADO, MARIA CRISTINA ALIPIN
1896 AMORES, ANTHONY ESTANDARTE
1897 AMORES, CHERYL BRUAN
1898 AMORES, ERIKA JOYCE CASINTAHAN
1899 AMORES, JULIE MARIE GUYLAN
1900 AMORES, MARY JANE MAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 40 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 AMORES, PRINCESS ANN ALUMIA
1902 AMORGANDA, CARMELA VILLASECA
1903 AMORGANDA, DAINA GIMANG
1904 AMORGANDA, SANDRA MAE
1905 AMORIN, ABIGAIL SOLLANO
1906 AMORIN, ANGELIE BANDIALA
1907 AMORIN, ROBSKI BETIO
1908 AMORIO, JUN MARK ESTAPIA
1909 AMORO, CHRISTINE FEI FORTALEZA
1910 AMORO, MELANIE PAPONG
1911 AMOROSO, JILYN DE CASTRO
1912 AMOROSO, MAY FLOR NIRO
1913 AMOS, CARLA POMBO
1914 AMOS, JAIME JR OMANDAM
1915 AMOSCO, JASON CALOS
1916 AMOSIN, JULIE FE SERQUIƑA
1917 AMOTO, JEENA ALINGALAN
1918 AMOY, RHODA SUGUE
1919 AMOYAN, VANESSA DADUBO
1920 AMOYO, SHEENA MARIE FERNANDEZ
1921 AMOZON, JHON ERIC LUMANZO
1922 AMPARADO, ELA ANJELL CATALAN
1923 AMPARADO, ROSELLER MAGALSO
1924 AMPARADO, SERLINN MAE PURISIMA
1925 AMPARO, JOIE MAGUINDA
1926 AMPARO, LARA MAE TULANG
1927 AMPARO, LILIAVIC CORTEZ
1928 AMPARO, RHOEL BALICHA
1929 AMPASO, SORAYA GONDARANGIN
1930 AMPATIN, HAIDE JANIOLA
1931 AMPATUAN, RIZZA-SIADA UNOS
1932 AMPER, ALICIA GULAY
1933 AMPER, CATHERINE OLALO
1934 AMPER, EDCON FRANC ROLLORATA
1935 AMPER, MICHELLE CANOY
1936 AMPER, PERLIE CADIZ
1937 AMPER, PRIMA VILLARAZA
1938 AMPER, REYNA JEAN LAGA
1939 AMPET, LINDY CASTOR
1940 AMPIL, JENESA TAGBO
1941 AMPO, JENNIFER AMORA
1942 AMPO, RICHARD CADUAN
1943 AMPO, ROSMARY KHLAIRE ASPIRIN
1944 AMPOAN, MARY JANE SUGAGYA
1945 AMPONGAN, TERESITA ALCANTARA
1946 AMPONIN, HAZEL ANN FELIPE
1947 AMPUAN, LALAWIN DELNA
1948 AMPUAN, MARIA NELISSA JIMENEZ
1949 AMRAD, GINALYN JIMENEZ
1950 AMRON, JAMINA MACARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 41 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 AMROSI, MOHAMMAD NASSIF MACAPAAR
1952 AMURAO, JENINA KAYE MAGAYANES
1953 ANA-AO, FREDIESON AROY
1954 ANABIEZA, ALSTON GARCIA
1955 ANACAN, DAN JOVELE GUNO
1956 ANACLETO, JAMES JONE PATIƑO
1957 ANADON, RELYN MANGOHOM
1958 ANAGARAN, ELADIA ROMERO
1959 ANAHAO, REGIE QUIBAN
1960 ANANAYO, MIA DESS ANGAWA
1961 ANARCON, ELMA VELASCO
1962 ANAS, MORSALIN DAGADAS
1963 ANASCO, CARLOS BANEZ
1964 ANASTACIO, ABBIE GAIL MAE UY
1965 ANASTACIO, GLORY JANE CORAZA
1966 ANASTACIO, MARIA RUBINA MARAGGUN
1967 ANATE, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN AGUILA
1968 ANAY, DENMARC RIEL CEMACIO
1969 ANAYASAN, ERRIN GRACE KAY-AN
1970 ANCAJAS, JOANNE OGATIA
1971 ANCAY, ANALOU VANESSA URSOS
1972 ANCERO, MAMERTO JR COMEDIA
1973 ANCHETA, CARINA YADAO
1974 ANCHETA, ERIC ANTIPUESTO
1975 ANCHETA, ERICK BAUTISTA
1976 ANCHETA, FRANZ MINA
1977 ANCHETA, JANICE MOSTOLES
1978 ANCHETA, JENNEFER COSTALES
1979 ANCHETA, JULIOUS PAGADDUAN
1980 ANCHETA, LEAH LACAMBACAL
1981 ANCHETA, LORIBELLE BASCOS
1982 ANCHETA, MA CARMELA CABANILLAS
1983 ANCHETA, MANNY DELA CRUZ
1984 ANCHETA, MAZEL DOMONDON
1985 ANCHETA, RESHAME CACPAL
1986 ANCHETA, ROSELLE COSTALES
1987 ANCHITA, ALLEN JOY TINAPAY
1988 ANCIANO, RENGIE ANTIBO
1989 ANCINO, AINA MAE PECAƑA
1990 ANDA, KRIS MARREL ALVERO
1991 ANDAG, AL LUIGI POLIQUIT
1992 ANDAGAN, JOSEPH IGNACIO
1993 ANDAGAN, ROBERTO JR SERDEƑA
1994 ANDAL, KRYSTEL LIMBO
1995 ANDAL, MIMIE ARUGAY
1996 ANDAL, RICKY LIWAG
1997 ANDAL, ROSE ANN ESCALONA
1998 ANDAL, SARAH-MAE CALIGUIRAN
1999 ANDAL, STANLEY MARK BUNAGAN
2000 ANDALAHAO, JASMIN TORIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 42 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 ANDALECIO, JACKIELYN SANTILLAN
2002 ANDALES, ALBERTO JR RICAFORTE
2003 ANDALES, GENAFE SUCO
2004 ANDALES, JEHONEY PASCOBILLO
2005 ANDALES, LEONIDES ARIATA
2006 ANDALES, PATRICK CASQUEJO
2007 ANDAM, BRINGEMIE ALBARICO
2008 ANDAM, GIZELLE DELOS SANTOS
2009 ANDAM, MA JEASSICA DAHILAN
2010 ANDAM, MIRALUNA YANGYANG
2011 ANDAMON, LESLIE JOY SEROHIJOS
2012 ANDAN, CRISTINE FAITH INTE
2013 ANDANG, AISAH USMAN
2014 ANDANTE, LORIEBETH CONDESA
2015 ANDAPAT, VANEZA PETRE
2016 ANDAWE, CHERRY TINDONGAN
2017 ANDAYA, AIZA BACAR
2018 ANDAYA, CHRISTIAN DAVID USON
2019 ANDAYA, FLORANTE MORALES
2020 ANDAYA, JENICA GALIT
2021 ANDAYA, MARIA HEZELL DURANGO
2022 ANDAYA, MARIA VICTORIA LORENZANA
2023 ANDAYA, MARIE CLAIRE DACUAG
2024 ANDAYA, MELODY BACLAGAN
2025 ANDAYA, RIZA MAE AGANAN
2026 ANDAYA, RODDY MANZANO
2027 ANDAYA, RYAN BERANIA
2028 ANDAYA, ZARINA VERANGA
2029 ANDENG, PRINCESS XYRILL SENA
2030 ANDER, MARY RHOSE RIVERA
2031 ANDES, JOLIE ANN LAGDAAN
2032 ANDES, KEITHLEEN MAE DAVIS
2033 ANDES, MA ELVIE PINTAL
2034 ANDES, SARAJANE BRIMON
2035 ANDEZA, ELAJAH PALAD
2036 ANDIANO, JINKY CAMANDONO
2037 ANDIDEW, JESSA LYN BRUTAS
2038 ANDIG, GENALYN LIBOT
2039 ANDILAB, ELMER CABRILLAS
2040 ANDINO, IRENE HERJAS
2041 ANDINO, SHIELA MARIE SANDOVAL
2042 ANDO, CHARLENE MURILLO
2043 ANDO, DENVER NGO-OC
2044 ANDO, LORRAINE ANGELIE TORMIS
2045 ANDO, MARDY BUGOY
2046 ANDO, MARIA ANA CASAS
2047 ANDO, MIRABEL PASANA
2048 ANDOG, NAIRA GUNDUL
2049 ANDOJAR, ROSE ANN LEGASPI
2050 ANDOJERA, SANTAFE VERSOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 43 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ANDOLONG, NECO ORTALLA
2052 ANDONG, NOEL BLEN
2053 ANDONG, WILFREDO KIMAO
2054 ANDOR, JOSIELYN ONGWICO
2055 ANDOY, IRISH SOBRIO
2056 ANDOY, JEANILA TARAY
2057 ANDOY, MA ISABEL DIGAUM
2058 ANDOY, NIƑA RULE
2059 ANDOY, TOBIAS JR RAUT-RAUT
2060 ANDOY, WILLIE GAMBOA
2061 ANDOYO, KAREN JABONETE
2062 ANDRADA, CHRISTEL JESSAMIN RAMOS
2063 ANDRADA, CRISOGONO II ALEJO
2064 ANDRADA, DAISY ICEL JUAN
2065 ANDRADA, GERRY DUMO
2066 ANDRADA, GIRLIE SOTELO
2067 ANDRADA, JAD ALBI MANDAP
2068 ANDRADA, JAY-AR BAMBALAN
2069 ANDRADA, JERU SALEM LOGIVER
2070 ANDRADA, JOEZER LANUZA
2071 ANDRADA, LUIEL BUGTAI
2072 ANDRADA, MA LUISA PEREGRINO
2073 ANDRADA, VEERUS CAMINO
2074 ANDRADA, ZEPHANIAH MAGBANUA
2075 ANDRADE, ANNA ROXANE ALEJANDRINO
2076 ANDRADE, ATHENA CARMINADA
2077 ANDRADE, FATIMA SALAMAT
2078 ANDRADE, JOJIE JANE BARDAGO
2079 ANDRADE, KANSAS MAY RAPADA
2080 ANDRADE, LIANE FAYE RONDARIO
2081 ANDRADE, LUCKY JOY TUASON
2082 ANDRADE, LURIMAE BAUTISTA
2083 ANDRADE, MA NIƑA AREVALO
2084 ANDRADE, PEARL MARIE NUEVO
2085 ANDRADE, SHIENNALYN MONEDA
2086 ANDREO, ROLLY JOHN GEVELA
2087 ANDRES, ANGIEL ALEA
2088 ANDRES, CHRISTINE JEWEL MOLINA
2089 ANDRES, DIANE MAE TOLENTINO
2090 ANDRES, ELLA LAPUZ
2091 ANDRES, EUNICE GLORY TUMESA
2092 ANDRES, JAZEL YAP
2093 ANDRES, JEMER BARENG
2094 ANDRES, LORENA CACAL
2095 ANDRES, NATHELIE COGAY
2096 ANDRES, PAUL MARK CAPONONG
2097 ANDRES, QUEENIE KAE LUCAS
2098 ANDRES, RANDY BATOON
2099 ANDRES, ROCHELLE ECHANES
2100 ANDRES, ROSELYN BINAY-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 44 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ANDRES, RYAN MOLAS
2102 ANDRINO, JANE DESIREE CUYOS
2103 ANDUYAN, LEANN
2104 ANER, KAREN SANDIGAN
2105 ANERAN, QUENNIE ANN DOMINIQUE PAƑA
2106 ANERO, MARIA RUFEL AUMAN
2107 ANFONE, ANN JEL GUELLEPA
2108 ANG, ANALIZA GEORGIA BANLAYGAS
2109 ANG, CHARITY MAE CADIOGAN
2110 ANG, CHARLOTTE LUZON
2111 ANG, JENNIFER WONG
2112 ANG, JONNA RIA DUGANG
2113 ANG, MARIA CELINA CAPALA
2114 ANG, MICHELLE MOLINA
2115 ANG, MITZI BLACK
2116 ANG, NATASHA ULISEES PESQUERA
2117 ANGA-ANGAN, CHERRY JOY FAJARDO
2118 ANGAL, SITTIE MARIAM ABDULLAH
2119 ANGAN-ANGAN, JENINA ALVAREZ
2120 ANGANAK, SAMANODING MANDUYAG
2121 ANGANGAN, AILEEN RAMOS
2122 ANGARAY, MA JONNA MATINON
2123 ANGARAY, RAZEL MAE LAIDA
2124 ANGAY, ALSELYN FALCASANTOS
2125 ANGCANA, CARL ANGELO GAJIGAN
2126 ANGCAY, JHON STEVEN CELINO
2127 ANGEL, DARYLL JIM REYES
2128 ANGEL, JANICE SUSAN
2129 ANGELES, ANGEL BELANO
2130 ANGELES, ANNA LIZA MACAZO
2131 ANGELES, ANNABELLE HERMINIGILDO
2132 ANGELES, CHARMAINE ESTOQUE
2133 ANGELES, DEO LORENZ SEGUBAN
2134 ANGELES, EDILYN GARCIA
2135 ANGELES, ELVIRA TIPAY
2136 ANGELES, ERICKA JANE ADESNA
2137 ANGELES, GERALD JEFF MUAƑA
2138 ANGELES, HONEY DIANE GEMOTO
2139 ANGELES, JEREMIAH SITCHON
2140 ANGELES, JO MARI SAAVEDRA
2141 ANGELES, KING HEINVICH DOMINGO
2142 ANGELES, LORENZO INFANTE
2143 ANGELES, LOWELLA BINGCO
2144 ANGELES, MARIA KRISTINA GOMEZ
2145 ANGELES, MARILOU TAN
2146 ANGELES, MARIVIN CRUZ
2147 ANGELES, MARY JOY FLORENTINO
2148 ANGELES, RONABEL YEBES
2149 ANGELES, SHANE RUIZ
2150 ANGHAG, JENNYVIE CALONGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 45 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 ANGIHAN, JOSEPH GOHAW
2152 ANGKANG, KHADIZA DEDUYO
2153 ANGLACER, GENESIS MENDOZA
2154 ANGLO, EDMAR HIMAYA
2155 ANGLO, SARAH MAE DEL ROSARIO
2156 ANGLUBEN, CAROL BALANGOY
2157 ANGNGAD, ANNIE PATONGAO
2158 ANGNGED, CHRISTINE ANIKENG
2159 ANGOLUAN, APRIL JOYCE ZALUN
2160 ANGOLUAN, MELEGIN RATON
2161 ANGUE, JELLY DE TORRES
2162 ANGUIB, MARY ANN HAPLOS
2163 ANGULO, MICHAEL SIY
2164 ANGUS, KAREN MAE SEREƑOSO
2165 ANGYAB, KEVIN JAKE MORALES
2166 ANGYATAO, ORLAN PAULO
2167 ANGYOC, LAURIE ABNER TINGBAOEN
2168 ANI, BABY PRINCESS GARCIA
2169 ANIAR, KIMBERLY ARZAGA
2170 ANIBAN, CATHLEEN ANN BIANZON
2171 ANIBAN, HIVY MAE MONTECINA
2172 ANICETE, JERVIE PANGILINAN
2173 ANICETO, ALEX RUSH JR VILORIA
2174 ANICIETE, RUBY GIMORO
2175 ANIEGO, JAMILA TAWANTAWAN
2176 ANIES, EDNA MORAGA
2177 ANIFLAUNI, MARY NIƑA SANTOS
2178 ANIGA, MERRY JOY ENANORIA
2179 ANILEM, ERENIO YASSAN
2180 ANINAO, KARLO RAY AGUILAR
2181 ANINO, PENNELOP CODENIERA
2182 ANIPAN, MARGIE SHIELA DOBLON
2183 ANISCAL, ROWENA NAPIERE
2184 ANISLAG, SHERREL DANO
2185 ANITO, RITCHIE LOU TADENA
2186 ANIƑON, CHRISTOPHER JAY LIBRADILLA
2187 ANIƑON, CLECEL JEAN PLANIA
2188 ANIƑON, MARY QUEEN ROJO
2189 ANLAP, REMELYN CASIDSID
2190 ANNI, KADIFA ANTAO
2191 ANO-OS, JESSIE JR JAVING
2192 ANOBA, BOMBI JOY BATION
2193 ANOBA, JOVY JEAN DISTURA
2194 ANOC, GERALD ABASOLO
2195 ANOCHE, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
2196 ANOCHEN, JENELYN SABINO
2197 ANOG, JONALYN MARIE GUALDALAJARA
2198 ANOG, LEONARDO MACARUBBO
2199 ANOG, MELVIN SALIH
2200 ANOJAN, ROSEMAY SINGCOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 46 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 ANOOS, ESTELLA VILLABITO
2202 ANOOS, JESSICA GABATO
2203 ANOPOL, LYNLYN CAGASCAS
2204 ANOR, JOYCE ANN LUMANTAO
2205 ANORAN, EDNARDSON DACPANO
2206 ANORAN, LORRAINE MAE EVANGELISTA
2207 ANORE, AL BIRTH DAY AMBRAD
2208 ANORE, JEMYCA
2209 ANORIO, GINA TATSADO
2210 ANOTADO, CATHERINE GAKO
2211 ANQUI, EDGAR DUGA
2212 ANQUILO, JASON VISCARA
2213 ANQUILO, MA ANTONIETTE PRESADO
2214 ANSA, SAIDAMEN ESMAEL
2215 ANSANG, ANMERA JANE ROMERA
2216 ANSANO, JASPER STEVEN DY
2217 ANSELMO, ARLENE
2218 ANSELMO, DELAILA DE GUZMAN
2219 ANSID, ARBAIYA USOP
2220 ANSIT, LEVI MAE CAƑO
2221 ANSIT, LORA MAE PARBA
2222 ANTAD, SARAH PANSOY
2223 ANTALAN, SHIELA MAE JUAREZ
2224 ANTANG, LADY MAE BRIZUELA
2225 ANTANG, LEE SAIMEL ALCANTARA
2226 ANTAO, CHARLIE JOICE ALAYAO
2227 ANTARAN, VERNA MAE MACAPAR
2228 ANTAZO, GIAN CARLO NIDO
2229 ANTAZO, LEA ROSE MALVAR
2230 ANTAZO, MARIENELLE CELERIDAD
2231 ANTE, MARY ANN RAYOS
2232 ANTENORIO, REMIA FLORES
2233 ANTEPUESTO, CHITO JOSE JR JANDUSAY
2234 ANTEPUESTO, CRISAMAE BONITA BAJENTING
2235 ANTEPUESTO, JOHN REY DAMOLE
2236 ANTIG, LEALYN MAGSINO
2237 ANTIGUA, CARLO ARICAYOS
2238 ANTILLON, GESELLE TORRES
2239 ANTIOLA, CARMEL LUMENUQUE
2240 ANTIPOLO, JANNINE LOVELY GRACE DACULLO
2241 ANTIPORTA, JONALYN DACILLO
2242 ANTIPORTA, ROWENA COLMO
2243 ANTIPUESTO, GLORY JANE NENCIO
2244 ANTIPUESTO, IRENE CAMASO
2245 ANTIQUIN, MARY GRACE PRINCIPE
2246 ANTIVO, JOHN LLENON CORNILLO
2247 ANTOLIHAO, HONEYVIE BALITAAN
2248 ANTOLIJAO, ANJENETH AGUILAR
2249 ANTOLIN, ANNABELLE MONINIO
2250 ANTOLIN, ELIZABETH CANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 47 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 ANTOLIN, JONALIZA LAGMAN
2252 ANTOLIN, LIZA NISPEROS
2253 ANTOLING, ALHAMIN AMPATUAN
2254 ANTONA, JOHN PATRICK CRUZ
2255 ANTONARES, RISELLA ALMENCION
2256 ANTONIL, NORMAN BURGOS
2257 ANTONINO, CHRISTINE GRACE MAINIT
2258 ANTONINO, HERWIN IGAT
2259 ANTONIO, ANGELIQUE ILDEFONSO
2260 ANTONIO, AVILYN MACADAT
2261 ANTONIO, CARISSA ESTOE
2262 ANTONIO, CATHERINE BARIRING
2263 ANTONIO, CHARISSA MATIMTIM
2264 ANTONIO, CHITO JR LAPAZ
2265 ANTONIO, CHRISLYN APIN
2266 ANTONIO, CLAIRE ANJELICA ENERO
2267 ANTONIO, DIANA ROSE DUMRIQUE
2268 ANTONIO, EDEN JOY GIANAN
2269 ANTONIO, FRANCES KENNETH CACAS
2270 ANTONIO, GALILEO JR ARCENAS
2271 ANTONIO, GRANT ARCENAS
2272 ANTONIO, JANINE ROSE BAUTISTA
2273 ANTONIO, JESSA MAY CASIO
2274 ANTONIO, JUDY ANNE MAGLACION
2275 ANTONIO, KIRSTINE JAMERO
2276 ANTONIO, KRISTINE MAGALONA
2277 ANTONIO, LIEZEL KINISAN
2278 ANTONIO, MACHELLE MONSALUD
2279 ANTONIO, MADELYN MIRADOR
2280 ANTONIO, MAJALIA COSTUNA
2281 ANTONIO, MARILYN NARDO
2282 ANTONIO, MARK LESTER REYES
2283 ANTONIO, MARY ANN CASIRACAN
2284 ANTONIO, MAY SHANE BARBER
2285 ANTONIO, MAY YVES ADOLFO
2286 ANTONIO, MILCAH SHANE ARELLANO
2287 ANTONIO, NESLIE ANNE APELLIDO
2288 ANTONIO, NIEL IRVIN CARILLO
2289 ANTONIO, NOEL SON ORLANDA
2290 ANTONIO, RAYCHEL MARIANO
2291 ANTONIO, ROLAN SUMIGA
2292 ANTONIO, ROLLY JR CALLO
2293 ANTONIO, ROXAN DUPIANO
2294 ANTONIO, SHEILA MAE ESCALO
2295 ANTONIO, STEFANIE BAGUIO
2296 ANTONIO, STEPHEN LAMPUTI
2297 ANTONIO, THERESA PADAMA
2298 ANTONIO, VAN CHAMPAIGN GALLARDO
2299 ANTONIO, YVONNE LUCERO
2300 ANTOPINA, AILENE LAGUNDAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 48 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 ANTOPINA, GEZZLE MAY
2302 ANTOPINA, MA LORLIE NITZ OLAƑO
2303 ANTOQUIA, ALAN REY DEPARINE
2304 ANTRONE, MELODY TIPOLO
2305 ANTUERPIA, ZYRA PENUS
2306 ANUARIO, LANE GUITAN
2307 ANUD, DIANNE GRACE
2308 ANUDDIN, CEASAR DAWAKIL
2309 ANUDON, DIANA GRACE DADIAHON
2310 ANUNCIADO, ANA LIZA SUAREZ
2311 ANUNGOS, LAARNI VENTURA
2312 ANUTA, ANNA JANE SALOGAOL
2313 ANUTA, JICEBEL SUAREZ
2314 ANYAYAHAN, NEGIELYN LUISTRO
2315 ANZALDO, ISRAEL MANIPIS
2316 ANZALDO, JAYSON YAPCHAPCO
2317 ANZANO, JONALY BULALA
2318 ANZORANDIA, ARNOLD SARMIENTO
2319 AP-AP, JERIC BINAY-AN
2320 APA, GLENDA CESISTA
2321 APA, MARY GRACE NAGLETA
2322 APA, RIZA MAE AUGUSTO
2323 APACIBLE, KOKEN FRITZ GUJOL
2324 APACIBLE, SAUL ALAN VARGAS
2325 APAD, VICENTA MALAKI
2326 APADAN, MAHBOR JOVEN
2327 APAGA, MARRY ROSE VIERNES
2328 APALE, DAIZA JEAN CUTAMORA
2329 APALE, JESSEBEL VILLAMONTE
2330 APALES, PAMELA GRACE CARREON
2331 APAN, JEZEMIEL VIAJE
2332 APAO, AVA MURIEL BANTUGOY
2333 APAO, CHERRY MAE CALUSTRE
2334 APAO, JERKIN CABRIANA
2335 APAO, SHELEA MARIE CABAHUG
2336 APAO, SYN ANGELA ROSAPA
2337 APAO, TERSIE GOYENECHE
2338 APARATO, JOHN PAUL BUGAYONG
2339 APARECE, ANJELICA ARANGCON
2340 APARECIO, LOVELY LARANJO
2341 APAREJADO, NIƑA NICLE MANLAPAS
2342 APARENTADO, LESLIE JANE AƑIS
2343 APARENTE, DEENA MARIE ALAPAG
2344 APARICE, RETCHEL DANIEL
2345 APARICIO, MARISSA ANTONA
2346 APARRI, LOVELYLYN JOY TIBAY
2347 APARRI, MINERVA MERCADO
2348 APAS, ALUNA MAE MENDOZA
2349 APAS, JOSUA BEATINGO
2350 APAS, NIƑA JANE PAQUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 49 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 APATAN, SHARILYN CLAROS
2352 APATIN, DYNA RIKKA DELFIN
2353 APATIN, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN DELFIN
2354 APELADO, MATEO CARERA
2355 APELADO, MYRNA CILLO
2356 APELLIDO, KEESHIA BACELONIA
2357 APELLIDO, SHELLA MAY TABAYAN
2358 APERIN, ALBERT CAPITAL
2359 APEROCHO, MAE ANN MALLO
2360 APEROCHO, MAICO DEMI BANATE
2361 APES, JOSEPHINE TORRES
2362 APIAG, GENELYN PAMILLARAN
2363 APILADO, NICO POCHOLLO MANUEL
2364 APILADO, VICTORIA ORGASAN
2365 APIN, CHRISTINE BONINA
2366 APIQUE, JENNY OMANDAM
2367 APISSO, MARICEL REYMUNDO
2368 APLACADOR, ANTONIO JR ALMORADIE
2369 APOG, REZEL JAY OCON
2370 APOLE, JASELLE MARAƑON
2371 APOLINAR, JOY ANN TANAOTANAO
2372 APOLINARES, LOUIE BALDO
2373 APOLINARIO, ELMER OQUENDO
2374 APOLINARIO, KIA OCZON
2375 APOLINARIO, KROTCHIV FADERES
2376 APOLINARIO, MA ALICEF REBOLLOS
2377 APOLINARIO, MARLON OQUENDO
2378 APOLISTAR, JELIE VILLEGAS
2379 APOLO, CHARMAINE ESPLAGO
2380 APOLOG, FELY PEDRO
2381 APOLONIO, FLORDELIA COLLANTES
2382 APOLONIO, JUSTINNE ASHER VILBAR
2383 APON, MARY ROSE OLAYRES
2384 APOR, MONETTE DAVIDON
2385 APORADO, MARLON MA-ATA
2386 APORBO, JERELYN CALDERON
2387 APOSAGA, SHERYL GLORIA
2388 APOSTADO, RENE ROSE QUIBAN
2389 APOSTOL, ANNA MAE MANANGAN
2390 APOSTOL, ARRIANNE CHRISTELLE JAMINAL
2391 APOSTOL, CAMILLE PERALTA
2392 APOSTOL, CASELYN ESCAƑO
2393 APOSTOL, DAINAH GRACE LAZARITO
2394 APOSTOL, ELEANICE DEBORAH LAZARTE
2395 APOSTOL, FLORISA BOLO
2396 APOSTOL, JENALYN MANANTAN
2397 APOSTOL, JHON PAUL CAPAL
2398 APOSTOL, JUNE LESLIE FERREL
2399 APOSTOL, MARIA ANGELA ESPEJO
2400 APOSTOL, NINA ALEXANDRA OCAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 50 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 APOSTOL, PAMELA JOY GO
2402 APOSTOL, PEARL JIMRIZ MATEO
2403 APOSTOL, REIVIN TULLOC
2404 APOSTOL, VEBERLY JANE IBIA
2405 APOSTOL, VINA ROSE CARAG
2406 APOYON, ANGELAINE CALSARIN
2407 APRITADO, RIO ALCANTARA
2408 APUADO, MARK KEVIN TRONGCO
2409 APUNDAR, BERLEE LOSANDE
2410 APURA, CHERIES AMUOR SALGADO
2411 APURADO, MARK ANTHONY MACANEN
2412 APUYA, SARAH FLORDELIZ
2413 APUYAN, SHIENA DARIA
2414 AQUE, JENEVA ROSE DOBLIN
2415 AQUIAS, CHRISTIN JOY UBAY
2416 AQUILIZAN, KYRAH FAITH MENDOZA
2417 AQUILLO, AURELIA LUZ AƑONUEVO
2418 AQUILLO, MARK JAY VILLAMOR
2419 AQUILON, RENZ VELASCO
2420 AQUINO, AIRA ROSE VIRTUDES
2421 AQUINO, ALDRIN MAGTOTO
2422 AQUINO, ALEXIS ALCARIA
2423 AQUINO, ANGELICA JASMINE RAMIREZ
2424 AQUINO, ANTONIO JR GUIRA
2425 AQUINO, ARLY GRACE MANTON
2426 AQUINO, ARLYN LORENA
2427 AQUINO, CANDICE COSTELO
2428 AQUINO, CHARLES JHON LOZANO
2429 AQUINO, CHERELYN BUGARIN
2430 AQUINO, CHERRY-ANN AGTANG
2431 AQUINO, CHRISTY MAE MARIBONG
2432 AQUINO, CRISTINA GOMEZ
2433 AQUINO, ELIZA UBALDO
2434 AQUINO, ELIZABETH NAVARRETE
2435 AQUINO, ERICK BERINO
2436 AQUINO, FILOMENA ESTRAƑERO
2437 AQUINO, HAIDEE ALCARIA
2438 AQUINO, JASON OLANO
2439 AQUINO, JAYPEE GABAYERON
2440 AQUINO, JAYVIE AUSTRIA
2441 AQUINO, JAZEN ABAPO
2442 AQUINO, JENNETH ROBLES
2443 AQUINO, JIEZYL JAMAICA MELENDREZ
2444 AQUINO, JOHN MICHAEL DEL ROSARIO
2445 AQUINO, JOMARI PARDILLA
2446 AQUINO, JOSEPHINE LAMOSTE
2447 AQUINO, KARELL NADINE KOLEEN MANANKIL
2448 AQUINO, KEVIN PANGUISA
2449 AQUINO, KIM NICOLE CAPUS
2450 AQUINO, LAARNI RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 51 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 AQUINO, LANNY JOY KITAN
2452 AQUINO, LOREN APOLONIO
2453 AQUINO, LUWALHATI MANLIGUEZ
2454 AQUINO, MANELYN ARAGDON
2455 AQUINO, MARICOR QUIƑANO
2456 AQUINO, MARK ANTHONY BALOLOY
2457 AQUINO, MARK CHRISTIAN ROSAL
2458 AQUINO, MARNELLIE AGUIRRE
2459 AQUINO, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
2460 AQUINO, MICHAEL MOSUELA
2461 AQUINO, MICHELLE DORIA
2462 AQUINO, MINERVA GADINGAN
2463 AQUINO, NAOMI PALAGANAS
2464 AQUINO, NOEL SIGUA
2465 AQUINO, NOVE HAMPAC
2466 AQUINO, RAY MARK LAMPITOC
2467 AQUINO, REYMOND RAMIREZ
2468 AQUINO, RHODESSA BELLE FUENTES
2469 AQUINO, RHODORA MANGACCAT
2470 AQUINO, RONNABEL ORTIZ
2471 AQUINO, ROSELLE MANALILI
2472 AQUINO, ROY ROEGER ESPINOZA
2473 AQUINO, RUBELYN MISLANG
2474 AQUINO, RUTH SANTIAGO
2475 AQUINO, SARAH JOY GARCIA
2476 AQUINO, SHAINIE JO MANALO
2477 AQUINO, VERNA PAR
2478 AQUINO, VILMA ULITA
2479 AQUITANIA, ARIEL DULAY
2480 AQUITANIA, MERLIE FRIANEZA
2481 AQUIƑO, MARNAE ANGEL NONATO
2482 ARA, PROSINA SANOY
2483 ARABACA, BRYAN VELUZ
2484 ARABES, GEMMA DACUMA
2485 ARABES, MARY GRACE ABBARIAO
2486 ARABIA, ANABELLE FUENTES
2487 ARABIS, JEMMA ARNOCO
2488 ARABIS, RYAN ADOLFO
2489 ARABIT, RENNEL CEQUEƑA
2490 ARABIT, TRIXCY KIM LITUAƑA
2491 ARACAP, LIZA LLORENTE
2492 ARACAP, ROGELIE VICTORIANO
2493 ARACO, CATHERINE GAPER
2494 ARACO, JACOB REVIL
2495 ARADANI, MARIAM SALE
2496 ARADILLOS, CHERYL PANTINOPLE
2497 ARADILLOS, VLADEMIR DELA TORRE
2498 ARADO, GARDENITO JR SALGADO
2499 ARADO, MIRA JOEY ILOGON
2500 ARADO, ROCHANDELYN CHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 52 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 ARAEZ, VANESSA JEAN DEQUITO
2502 ARAGO, ANNA PAULINE CEƑIDOZA
2503 ARAGO, JASON UNIDA
2504 ARAGO, LOVELY ANNE FLORES
2505 ARAGON, ERAH FAITH AREVALO
2506 ARAGON, JULIE KHRISTIE BARCELONA
2507 ARAGON, LYNETH GRACE GARCIA
2508 ARAGON, ROWENA HIFARVA
2509 ARAGONA, OFELIA AGANAN
2510 ARAIS, MA LORELIE GEMENTIZA
2511 ARAIZ, JADE KAREN REMOLADOR
2512 ARAMBALA, PRINCESS JEISSA MAE PUNAY
2513 ARAMIL, JO ANNE MAURICE PANGGAT
2514 ARANA, RONEL BALBIN
2515 ARANAS, JOHN ROME REGALADO
2516 ARANAS, JUVY GRACE TROPA
2517 ARANAS, PHOEBE CAHULOGAN
2518 ARANAS, QUEENCESS IZRA GUEVARRA
2519 ARANAZ, MARLYN TAGUINOD
2520 ARANCEL, ARLENE SALUMBIDES
2521 ARANCES, ARCHIEN MARIE BLASCO
2522 ARANCES, JENIMAE CORDERO
2523 ARANCES, JEZRYL GEROZAGA
2524 ARANCES, KAREN MAE AVILA
2525 ARANCES, KRIS ROVENSON SALVA
2526 ARANCES, RUBEN JR AƑORA
2527 ARANCO, FEBE INSO
2528 ARANDA, ABBY LYN GAPAS
2529 ARANDA, LARA LYN DE LEON
2530 ARANDELA, AL JOHN TEMPLADO
2531 ARANDIA, JELLI SAN JOSE
2532 ARANDIA, JOCELYN GOMEZ
2533 ARANDIA, MELQUI JOHN BARIAS
2534 ARANDIA, ROSANNA LUTO
2535 ARANETA, BRYAN YVES GATUSANI
2536 ARANETA, MAFEL CELESTIAL
2537 ARANETA, MAYEL ANNE SUEƑO
2538 ARANETA, MICHELLE ROSE LABOS
2539 ARANETA, RYIAN LIBOT
2540 ARANILLA, BIA SAYCON
2541 ARANTE, GRACE
2542 ARANZADO, RICHEL AMBROCIO
2543 ARAO, ANDY AUSTERO
2544 ARAO, HANS FREYZER BANGAYAN
2545 ARAO, LEVI FRANCISCO
2546 ARAO, RAE JOSEPH ALAIR
2547 ARAOJO, LIZA EVANGELISTA
2548 ARAPOC, RIO JEAN ABELLANOSA
2549 ARARAO, ALICIA ASOY
2550 ARAS, JERLY CADAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 53 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 ARASOLA, NOILAN MAGCAWAS
2552 ARATAN, ALMIRA TABERNERO
2553 ARAYAN, VELMER SULAPAS
2554 ARAZ, NELVA CALINAO
2555 ARAZA, MAY ANNE FULLEDO
2556 ARAZA, REALYN OREO
2557 ARAƑA, JOSE MARI BALUTE
2558 ARAƑA, JULIUS PONAYO
2559 ARAƑA, NEOVANYL OPSIMA
2560 ARAƑAS, JANUARY HANNAH PANGILINAN
2561 ARAƑES, RACHEL BUENAVISTA
2562 ARAƑO, ABIGAIL MAE AGARIN
2563 ARAƑO, STELLA MARIZ VERCEDE
2564 ARBILERA, LOIDA BONGAWAN
2565 ARBIOL, MABELLE FRANCISCO
2566 ARBISON, AN-NUR YNAWAT
2567 ARBOIZ, EDGAR
2568 ARBOL, CHARIZ ANGEL LANUTAN
2569 ARBOLEDA, MANELINE MAURICIO
2570 ARBOLENTE, RESS NEIL BATTAD
2571 ARBOLLENTE, JOANNA MARIE NILLO
2572 ARBOLONIO, GERALDINE NOBLITA
2573 ARBUES, JAMES HARBEY REYES
2574 ARBUIZ, JENNY BOY TORING
2575 ARBULANTE, MICHAELARIO
2576 ARBUTANTE, RONNEL MANAIG
2577 ARCA, HERBERT OSTRIA
2578 ARCA, LISANNE RAGO
2579 ARCA, MARLIZA PADORA
2580 ARCA, MARY GRACE BRIOL
2581 ARCA, MAYFLEUR ANGEL CABILES
2582 ARCABADO, MARIE CABRERA
2583 ARCABO, JOGENE SABANAL
2584 ARCADIO, JEANY BAYRON
2585 ARCADIO, MAY ANN CAPILI
2586 ARCAINA, SALLY BUGUINA
2587 ARCALAZ, JOANNA JOY OLIVA
2588 ARCAMO, MARIE CHRISTY BALINTAG
2589 ARCAMO, MARITES IMAN
2590 ARCAN, JEANLYN CORDERO
2591 ARCANSIS, SARAHMAE SALAGA
2592 ARCAYENA, DURIX LOMA
2593 ARCAYENA, MA JEAN MONTESCO
2594 ARCAYOS, GRACE GUIA
2595 ARCE, ELIBETH MOJICA
2596 ARCE, JINGLE MADURO
2597 ARCE, JOHN CARLO GARCIA
2598 ARCE, SAMUEL FLORES
2599 ARCE, SHANTTI MARIE PANCHO
2600 ARCE, YDA LIONGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 54 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 ARCEGA, ALONA CENIZA
2602 ARCEGA, JAYZELLE MANDANE
2603 ARCEGA, LENILYN PORBIDO
2604 ARCEGA, MARA THERESE SINDAC
2605 ARCEGA, MARIVYNNE EBIDAG
2606 ARCEGA, WENDYLYN ASTRERO
2607 ARCELLAS, MARICHEL TAƑO
2608 ARCELO, ANGELYN ANDRADE
2609 ARCELO, ANTHONY PEVIDA
2610 ARCELO, JANZZENE LOCREDA
2611 ARCENA, JULIE ANN DEGRACIA
2612 ARCENA, PENIEL LEMUEL DOMINGUEZ
2613 ARCENA, ROGELIO JR HINLAYAGAN
2614 ARCENAL, MYRA CABASOG
2615 ARCENAL, PAUL CAYMHART BERNABE
2616 ARCENAL, PRECIOUS ESSIE MONTERDE
2617 ARCENAS, REYNALDO JR PUSING
2618 ARCEO, JANELLE PAOLA VILLAFANIA
2619 ARCEO, JESS MARIANO
2620 ARCEO, JESSICA PASCUAL
2621 ARCEO, SHARMINE BABAT
2622 ARCEƑO, ANGELINE AMADO
2623 ARCHE, CRISTINE RIVERA
2624 ARCHES, BLESSHERIE BELTRAN
2625 ARCIAGA, ALFRED AUGUSTINE CASABELLA
2626 ARCIGA, SARINA MAE BIEN
2627 ARCILLA, JAEZELLE REYES
2628 ARCILLA, JANETTE ELIP
2629 ARCILLA, JOHN EVAN OSORIO
2630 ARCILLA, RHODA MAE TABLATE
2631 ARCILLA, SHAJHANNI REAL
2632 ARCILLAS, JAMAICA RUEDAS
2633 ARCILLAS, JEZEBEL BOADO
2634 ARCILLAS, MELISSA SAQUEZ
2635 ARCISO, ODESSA ALINSUGAY
2636 ARCO, RAQUEL MANANTAN
2637 ARCOLES, JOANA MARIE DAIZ
2638 ARCUENO, GENER BELASIO
2639 ARCUENO, JOSE JR TAMBAGO
2640 ARDA, AGUSTIN JR BARON
2641 ARDA, JELICZA ZAMORA
2642 ARDA, RIZALYN QUIJANO
2643 ARDALES, MARIVEL TEJARES
2644 ARDALES, MARY EDDA SUMOG-OY
2645 ARDANIEL, CLYDE DREXLER QUERUBIN
2646 ARDENIA, ANALYN GEDORIO
2647 ARDENIO, JUN JASON RABAGO
2648 ARDENIO, MARIA LOURDES SOLIS
2649 ARDIENTE, CHERRY EDDINE ANDOQUE
2650 ARDIENTE, JANSEN DEVOLGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 55 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 ARDIENTE, LARIFEL ASO
2652 ARDIENTE, NADINE CALIGNER
2653 ARDIENTE, NOREN ANN AUSTERO
2654 ARDIENTE, TWINKLE PEARL MAMANAO
2655 ARDIMER, ARTCHAN SAGA
2656 ARDINA, JOVENCIO III YBIAS
2657 ARDINES, MADEL TUMULAK
2658 ARDIZONE, MICHAEL TUALA
2659 ARDON, IRENE MORALES
2660 ARECIA, MARY ANN LOU PIELAGO
2661 AREGLADO, SANDRA MAE TAPIS
2662 AREJA, CATHERINE JOY FLOR
2663 AREJA, KEIRSTINE CLAIRE DIZON
2664 AREJOLA, SHEENA BARACENA
2665 ARELA, MARY GRACE CAJONTOY
2666 ARELLANO, ANDREW SANCHEZ
2667 ARELLANO, BENNEDICK ALVIAR
2668 ARELLANO, CARROLL GARCES
2669 ARELLANO, DENVER BADIVAL
2670 ARELLANO, GELINE JR LORO
2671 ARELLANO, GINALYN BUMANGLAG
2672 ARELLANO, GIRLIE GARBIN
2673 ARELLANO, JANET BARIA
2674 ARELLANO, JANICA BACALSO
2675 ARELLANO, JASMIN NOPAL
2676 ARELLANO, JENNICA UNDAY
2677 ARELLANO, JOSEPH MILANA
2678 ARELLANO, JULIE ANN MONCAYO
2679 ARELLANO, KRISTHEN DURANA
2680 ARELLANO, LENE MAY ZARAGA
2681 ARELLANO, MANOLO BATORE
2682 ARELLANO, MARIANE TRINIDAD
2683 ARELLANO, MARTINI LOUISE CAHILIG
2684 ARELLANO, RHEA OBERA
2685 ARELLANO, TERESITA GONZALES
2686 ARENA, ALYSSA HERVERA
2687 ARENAJO, LEO ORDOƑA
2688 ARENAS, ANGELICA JOY ALEGRE
2689 ARENAS, BENIGNO WAMIL
2690 ARENAS, CHRISTOPHER SANTOS
2691 ARENAS, EDEN VILLA
2692 ARENAS, EMMYTHEL ALCANTARA
2693 ARENAS, JOY-ANN CAPOY
2694 ARENDAIN, NATHANIEL NATINGOR
2695 ARENDAIN, ROSEMARIE ABAYON
2696 ARENDAING, JUDITH PEƑAVERDE
2697 ARENIEGO, MARCELO CABARLES
2698 ARENILLO, DINO FABRICCIO PAMINTUAN
2699 ARENO, GEMMALIE TAPALES
2700 ARENO, RICHEL MERCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 56 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 ARENQUE, RIZZA LYN SARON
2702 AREOLA, KIMBERLY PINEDA
2703 AREPENTIDO, JOSEPHINE PADILLA
2704 ARES, MARY PAUL MARTINNI OBIDA
2705 ARESCO, JUNA MAE GONZALES
2706 ARESTALES, MARIA LUZ MORADAS
2707 ARETAƑO, RONEL NIETES
2708 AREVALO, AILA JOY HAJAS
2709 AREVALO, ALGIE LLANILLO
2710 AREVALO, CARMINA RUIZ
2711 AREVALO, CHRISTIAN NATAL
2712 AREVALO, DHANA GAY VALDEZ
2713 AREVALO, DOMINIQUE ELAINE SY
2714 AREVALO, ELOISA ECHAVEZ
2715 AREVALO, HANNAH CRISTINA FLAVIER
2716 AREVALO, HAZEL PAMON
2717 AREVALO, JOEY PADLAN
2718 AREVALO, JOSE JR ZUNIGA
2719 AREVALO, JOY EVELYN CALAYCA
2720 AREVALO, KRISTINE CRIS BIƑAS
2721 AREVALO, LAGRIMAS DE LEON
2722 AREVALO, LEA BETCHAYDA
2723 AREVALO, MA ARIANNE BELEN
2724 AREVALO, MARIA KRISTINE ADORABLE
2725 AREVALO, MARIA LINDA CABUGUANG
2726 AREVALO, MARK JED PAGLINAWAN
2727 AREVALO, RONNEL LAGAN
2728 AREVALO, ROSALIE CONDE
2729 ARGAME, SARA ANDREA PANGANIBAN
2730 ARGANA, JULIE ANN MARIN
2731 ARGANA, RAFAEL ANGELO DURAN
2732 ARGANDA, ANTHONY NUƑEZ
2733 ARGARIN, JESSICA ARAH GARCIA
2734 ARGAWANON, MARY AN ALBURO
2735 ARGAƑOSA, EDRIAN BARONA
2736 ARGAƑOZA, JEZA PADURA
2737 ARGENIO, GERIME MARCIAL
2738 ARGENTE, ANGELINE PITALLANO
2739 ARGETE, JERIC REYES
2740 ARGETE, MAE ANN ROMERO
2741 ARGOSINO, PETER JOHN PORTALES
2742 ARGOSO, MARLON
2743 ARGOTA, FLORENCE ANGELO BARAHAN
2744 ARGOTI, RENALYN AMORA
2745 ARGUELLES, DIVINE GRACE BUNCAG
2746 ARGUELLES, ELIZABETH PEREN
2747 ARGUELLES, JOHN VIRGIL SUAREZ
2748 ARGUEZA, SHAYNE IRISH PABALATE
2749 ARGUILLES, MARA SARAH AGUILAY
2750 ARIAR, DARLENE EBUEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 57 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 ARIAS, JENNY ANN ABIA
2752 ARIAS, MARY GLO CALLOS
2753 ARIAS, MARY THERESE LLANOS
2754 ARIAS, MILDRED GONZALES
2755 ARIASO, JENNY DACUMOS
2756 ARIATE, LORENA LADAN
2757 ARIATE, MARBEN VIRTUCIO
2758 ARIBA, JEHU JUSAYAN
2759 ARIBAL, RAULEMAR CONCI PACURIB
2760 ARIBAN, RALPH TIPGOS
2761 ARIBATO, ROLAN GALLEGO
2762 ARICA, MABEL DELA CRUZ
2763 ARIES, MELINDA TABUZO
2764 ARILI, JESSIEMAR BAYLOSIS
2765 ARILLO, ROSE ANN SABELAO
2766 ARIMADO, MARY JANE LLANTO
2767 ARIMADO, ROWENA MALINIS
2768 ARIMAO, JOVAIRA DACALOS
2769 ARIMAO, NU'AIM AMBOL
2770 ARINES, RIZZA GENGOS
2771 ARINGO, ARVY ARAƑA
2772 ARINGO, SHAIRA MAE PADILLA
2773 ARINTO, ANNABEL CLAIRE OBSEQUIO
2774 ARIOJA, MA GLECELINE NECESARIO
2775 ARIOJA, MA ZIELLA MADRID
2776 ARIOLA, GEORGE MAR BIEN ANAGARAN
2777 ARIOLA, HANZEL JOHN OCAMPO
2778 ARIOLA, JOVELYN NUEZ
2779 ARIOLA, MARY ANN SAPAD
2780 ARIOLA, MARY JOY RIVERA
2781 ARIOLA, MAYLYN DOMINGO
2782 ARIOLA, RACHEL OCTAVO
2783 ARIOLA, REMIE JOY TURQUEZA
2784 ARIOLA, ROMARIE JARA
2785 ARIONG, JOHAIRA SAMORANAO
2786 ARISGA, MARICRIS PLOCIOS
2787 ARISGADO, IVY RAMIREZ
2788 ARISTAN, ANJELLIE URBISTONDO
2789 ARIZALA, CARLO NIƑO MESA
2790 ARIZALA, ELLAINE MAE ALEGRE
2791 ARIZO, RUSELLE FRIAS
2792 ARJONA, MARY ARNIE DUERO
2793 ARLAN, JANE TOKONG
2794 ARLOS, RICA VENTURA
2795 ARMA, ALVIC BOCIO
2796 ARMA, ALYSSA MAY TINAY
2797 ARMA, DAISY VILLENA
2798 ARMADA, ARCHER ROA
2799 ARMADA, MARY JOY LOBERIANO
2800 ARMAS, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 58 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 ARMELIA, PILAR PUGOY
2802 ARMENDI, JAZMIN MARIE GERNALE
2803 ARMENTA, CHRISTOPHER LORENTE
2804 ARMENTANO, CATHERINE ZULUETA
2805 ARMENTEROS, YORADYL DURANO
2806 ARMERO, ANALIE
2807 ARMERO, JOEL RAMIREZ
2808 ARMIJO, RODALYN JAN TAGUD
2809 ARMILLA, DINAH CAMELLO
2810 ARMILLOS, JESSA REDONDO
2811 ARMIN, DARWIN APACIBLE
2812 ARMODIA, MARISSA CASINAO
2813 ARNADO, AIRA JANE COMIA
2814 ARNADO, ROSEQUIL ESPINO
2815 ARNAIZ, ANGELICA SUAREZ
2816 ARNAIZ, CHERRY LYN MACARIO
2817 ARNAIZ, DANNA CLYDE LLUBIT
2818 ARNAIZ, JON JAMES KEVIN ILAGAN
2819 ARNAIZ, MARIA FATIMA CLARION
2820 ARNEJO, JALLY RETANAL
2821 ARNEJO, MARCIA MENDOZA
2822 ARNEJO, MARIBETH TULBANOS
2823 ARNIBAL, RITA BARAYANG
2824 ARNIBAL, VERCYN JANE DELOS SANTOS
2825 ARNILLO, ALDEN FRIAS
2826 ARNOZA, JONNABEL LANGAMON
2827 ARO, JAY LORD FALLAR
2828 AROJA, SAMANTHA PANAGUITON
2829 AROJADO, MARIANNE OLIQUINO
2830 AROLA, NUR-AIZA ABDURAKMAN
2831 AROLA, NUR-IN AMIRI
2832 AROMA, PINKY FLOYD
2833 AROMAN, ROBERT GUMELED
2834 ARONCILLO, JOSIE PARDIƑAS
2835 ARONDA, CRISTEL JOY
2836 ARONG, ELIOGEN PATIGDAS
2837 ARONG, MARIE KRIS CANTONES
2838 ARONG, MARYANN DE LA CRUZ
2839 ARONZADO, BENILDA RAMOS
2840 AROTA, GREGORIO JR ALMEROL
2841 ARPON, MYRA CAYOBET
2842 ARPON, ROWENA CAMINO
2843 ARPON, ROXAN VALLENTE
2844 ARQUERO, ADELAIDA VILLA
2845 ARQUERO, JOEY MARIƑES
2846 ARQUERO, LOUELLA LUCAS
2847 ARQUERO, VERONICA ROGELIO
2848 ARQUILITA, DOMINIQUE GUEN DOFITAS
2849 ARQUILLANO, JANESSA LEOPARDAS
2850 ARQUIO, IVY OBAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 59 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 ARQUISAL, GIESEL ABUDA
2852 ARQUIZA, CHRISTINE JOY PAƑARES
2853 ARQUIZA, CRISTINA ANN MAGPANTAY
2854 ARQUIZA, JOHNNY DELA CRUZ
2855 ARRABE, LARA VANESSA ALMACEN
2856 ARRABIS, ALDWIN BRAYAN ALMELOR
2857 ARREGLO, FERCILIA VILLAPANIA
2858 ARREVADO, JERIC
2859 ARREZA, JEANELYN EULLARAN
2860 ARREZA, JOSEPHINE SEGURATE
2861 ARREZA, NECOSTRATO JR RUBI
2862 ARREZA, PRINCES APRIL SALAMANES
2863 ARRIESGADO, IRISH NICOLE MARTINEZ
2864 ARRIESGADO, JEFF NUERA
2865 ARRIESGADO, RIENDYLL SABAS
2866 ARRIETA, CYRUS ELEQUIO
2867 ARRIETA, KARL JASON CAYABYAB
2868 ARRIOLA, ELBERT ESCARIO
2869 ARRIOLA, JOCELYN MANGUNDAYAO
2870 ARRIOLA, LORENA NOELLE GABAT
2871 ARRO, JOVANIE MANAUG
2872 ARROGANTE, EDMAR DEGUIDOY
2873 ARROGANTE, MARICHU NANIONG
2874 ARROGANTE, RAPHAELLA GARCIA
2875 ARROJO, JESUS JR PRADO
2876 ARROJO, MARIE BEATRIZ ESPARTERO
2877 ARROYO, ARMAN FRANCISCO
2878 ARROYO, CLAIRE ESPANTO
2879 ARROYO, JOSIE CASTILLO
2880 ARROYO, JOVIE DE LOS SANTOS
2881 ARROYO, LYRA CARANDO
2882 ARROYO, MARECIL ARANCO
2883 ARROYO, PAOLO VILLACORTA
2884 ARROYO, PATRICK JAY FERNANDEZ
2885 ARROYO, RALPH JOHN ESPLANA
2886 ARROYO, RAMON JR CARANDO
2887 ARROZ, JESSIE GENER
2888 ARROZ, JEZZA MAE NACION
2889 ARROZAL, NIƑA CAMILLE NAGUIT
2890 ARRUBIO, JOLEMARPE GRACE GALAROZA
2891 ARSAD, HAKIMA BERNAN
2892 ARSENIO, CHARMIE MAULAS
2893 ARSITIO, KENDI BALANA
2894 ARSOLON, ANTONIO JR NALZARO
2895 ARSOMENDE, MYLKA BESITE
2896 ARTACHO, SHERI KAY BARADI
2897 ARTAJO, JANICE AMOGUIS
2898 ARTATES, JOSE GABRIEL GARCIA
2899 ARTAZO, MARY JOY ORBETA
2900 ARTETA, JOSHUA DASECO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 60 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 ARTIAGA, AIZA FE CADUNGOG
2902 ARTICULO, REUBEN BAƑAS
2903 ARTIEDA, PRESCIOUS JEAN
2904 ARTIGO, CRISSA TUAZON
2905 ARTILLO, ROWENA ABDULA
2906 ARTISTA, MICHAEL SALVADOR
2907 ARTITA, MYRA DISCAYA
2908 ARTIZON, KAREN JOY NARANJO
2909 ARTOCILLA, KRISTINE ASENJO
2910 ARTOCILLO, MARVIE YAMSON
2911 ARTUCILLA, KRISTINE JIN HECHANOVA
2912 ARTUZ, RICA MAE VILLENO
2913 ARUEJO, JONALIZA ORTEZA
2914 ARUNGAYAN, JOHNEDEL DUMAGONOT
2915 ARUTA, MA CONCEPCION MEJORADA
2916 ARUTA, MARY GRACE HINGPIS
2917 ARUTA, RONRON SABLAMANTE
2918 ARVIOLA, JOYCE
2919 ARZAGA, CHARLENE JACINTO
2920 ARZAGA, EUGENE HEREDERO
2921 ARZAGA, JASMIN VALDEZ
2922 ARZAGA, JOSEPHINE GABAYAN
2923 ARZAGA, LORNA JANE DEL PUERTO
2924 ARZAGA, RICARDO VALDEZ
2925 AS-IL, ROMMEL DIRECTO
2926 ASA, MARY JANE CAYABYAB
2927 ASA, SATRALYN ABDUL
2928 ASACTA, IRAHLYN GRACE MONDUGAR
2929 ASAJAR, SHARLYN MANALO
2930 ASAKIL, AIREEN MUDAL
2931 ASALUL, FADZMA JIZMI DOMPOL
2932 ASAO, NORHANA MAMAYOG
2933 ASARI, HAIRALYN LAHIYANG
2934 ASAS, DAISY JANE PABALAN
2935 ASAS, LIEZL PAYOS
2936 ASAS, MARJORIE JANE ARAZAS
2937 ASAULA, KARIS APRIL ZANTUA
2938 ASAULA, SHIELA MAY ANDAL
2939 ASAYTUNO, MARY ROSE NAVIDA
2940 ASCAƑO, JOSIE MAE CABALLERO
2941 ASCAƑO, LEILANIE CORDIAL
2942 ASCAƑO, NOVA ARCEƑAS
2943 ASCURA, NIƑO QUILANTANG
2944 ASCUTIA, JONEL TOLEDO
2945 ASDALA, PEARLY HAPON
2946 ASEDIN, LITO JAY GARCIA
2947 ASEGURADO, CHRISTIAN JOHN MANTO
2948 ASEGURADO, CLAUDINE MUEƑO
2949 ASEJO, CERILLA MAE BELDIA
2950 ASEJO, LEO ATENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 61 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 ASENDIENTE, CHRISTY RAGANAS
2952 ASENTISTA, RYEAH MAY GEVEROLA
2953 ASENTISTA, RYNE JARBONIDO
2954 ASEO, MARY JEAN AQUINO
2955 ASEO, ROCEL FRANCISCO
2956 ASERON, MICHIKO SANGALANG
2957 ASGAR, MARY GRACE BUENDIA
2958 ASI, EDLYN CIELO
2959 ASI, MARY GRACE PEREZ
2960 ASI, RICAH AGNES BAUTISTA
2961 ASIA, ZENAIDA ESPERIDA
2962 ASIADO, FLORENZ JAO
2963 ASICATE, ESTEFANIE BELMONTE
2964 ASICO, LIEZGIL CAPILLANO
2965 ASID, ROSEMARIE
2966 ASIDO, ALVI JOY GOBRIN
2967 ASIDO, ANGELYN RAMOS
2968 ASIDO, MARICEL NUƑEZ
2969 ASIGNAR, SHANNA MARIE BOLAN
2970 ASILO, ARLENE TAMBONG
2971 ASILO, CYNTHIA DOMONDON
2972 ASILO, FRANCIS DOMONDON
2973 ASILO, JESSIE BALAGAS
2974 ASILUM, MERJULYN JOVERO
2975 ASILUM, RHYVIEV INDAB
2976 ASINAS, AILEZ PAJAC
2977 ASIO, JOHN MARK RAMOS
2978 ASIS, ANGELICA FRANCISCO
2979 ASIS, DAYANARA FLORIDA
2980 ASIS, DONNA MAE ALBANO
2981 ASIS, DWIGHT MHYR CABER
2982 ASIS, JAMIE ANNE BLANCAVER
2983 ASIS, JANINE DIZON
2984 ASIS, KAREN CLAIRE CERENO
2985 ASIS, LEI TORIBIO
2986 ASIS, MARK ANTHONY PASATIEMPO
2987 ASIS, MICHAEL ALLAN ADZUARA
2988 ASIS, MINERVA CABALONGA
2989 ASIS, ROSE ANN UBAƑA
2990 ASIS, ROY IBASCO
2991 ASIS, RUSSEL ORALIZA
2992 ASISTIO, FEVVIE VON GREGORIO
2993 ASISTORES, MICHELLE TALAY
2994 ASIƑERO, DEBORAH BABASOL
2995 ASKALI, NUR-AINE ARANG
2996 ASLOR, JACKIELYN VENIALES
2997 ASNAWI, NASMA JAMMANG
2998 ASOK, GEA VANITY CHING
2999 ASOMBRA, ROLITO GABRIEL
3000 ASOQUE, AMBERLYN LIBRERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 62 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 ASOQUE, FELIX JR DE LA CRUZ
3002 ASOR, CHARLYN GALVAN
3003 ASORO, DANA SHAINE PEYRA
3004 ASOY, JESSA REJAS
3005 ASOY, JOVELYN QUIJANO
3006 ASOY, MARGELYN CAMPOMANES
3007 ASPA, ADEMAR SAMES
3008 ASPA, LEONARDO JR BOQUILA
3009 ASPACIO, JHOAN PETEROS
3010 ASPARELA, FEDIBIE PERNADA
3011 ASPECTO, AUDREY ROSE FALLA
3012 ASPERA, RUBY JASPER JIMENEZ
3013 ASPERIN, ELY ROSE CABUTOTAN
3014 ASPILAN, ARTHUR LAOYAN
3015 ASPILI, JOMEL AZARIAS
3016 ASRAKAL, MALISA NANONG
3017 ASTACA-AN, GLENDA ABENIS
3018 ASTILLAR, JEALYN LATINA
3019 ASTILLO, JESSICA DOBLAS
3020 ASTODILLO, GLENDA SEGUNDO
3021 ASTODILLO, JOPHEL BOLISLIS
3022 ASTOVEZA, MARY GRACE DEL VALLE
3023 ASTRERA, FE MACABASCO
3024 ASTRERA, MADEL OLAYRES
3025 ASTUDILLO, CHARMAINE BONGON
3026 ASTURIAS, ALEXTER JOHN BELARDE
3027 ASTURIAS, RODELYN LABRADOR
3028 ASUBE, JEANETTE NUSUG
3029 ASUM, SANIAH MANONTOK
3030 ASUMO, CESAR PEDREGOSA
3031 ASUMO, IRISH MAE SUSTITUEDO
3032 ASUMO, KEVIN TORRES
3033 ASUNCION, CHASANDRA BAYSIC
3034 ASUNCION, JACKYLYN CALIMAG
3035 ASUNCION, JAY GOROBAO
3036 ASUNCION, JINGGEL BANUTAN
3037 ASUNCION, JOAN RAYMUNDO
3038 ASUNCION, JOHN EMMANUEL ARGUELLES
3039 ASUNCION, KIMBERLY ANN
3040 ASUNCION, KRISTELE CARMELA TUBAL
3041 ASUNCION, KRIZZIA NIKOLE RODRIGUEZ
3042 ASUNCION, MARIAN ENRIQUEZ
3043 ASUNCION, MARITESS OMABAO
3044 ASUNCION, MARJORIE SOMERA
3045 ASUNCION, MARK ALLEN CAPALARAN
3046 ASUNCION, MELJOY SALVADOR
3047 ASUNCION, MICHAEL ANGELO UCAT
3048 ASUNCION, NIƑA MARRI CORALES
3049 ASUNCION, OLIVE URBANO
3050 ASUNCION, REINA CHRISTINE CABADING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 63 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 ASUNCION, RUBY ANN FERRER
3052 ASUNTO, GRETCHEN SEMILLA
3053 ASURO, DOMINIC CAL
3054 ATA, LEAH MAE MATA
3055 ATABAY, AIRA GRACE EVANGELISTA
3056 ATABAY, ALMA BUNGAR
3057 ATABAY, JUMAR CATAMORA
3058 ATADERO, KATRINA BIANCA DE FIESTA
3059 ATAMOSA, CHYRIL QUIJANO
3060 ATANACIO, MARIA SUZETT DELA ROSA
3061 ATANACIO, SHIELA MARIE FLORES
3062 ATANQUE, RIZA SANTIAGO
3063 ATARA, DARIMAR AMILBASAD
3064 ATAY, ANALIE MAE BALA
3065 ATAY, KIMBERLY BALA
3066 ATAY, LEA TEMPLE
3067 ATAYDE, JANELLE PAJARILLO
3068 ATAZAR, GERALD DEL ROSARIO
3069 ATELBA, RHIMA LYNN GUISDAN
3070 ATENCIO, ROSE ANN PAYUMO
3071 ATENDIDO, MANDY ROIE AMBROCIO
3072 ATENTAR, JOHN MARK AVENILLA
3073 ATERRADO, MARIEL ROSALES
3074 ATES, APPLE JOY OLAM
3075 ATESIO, JEFFREY ALISBO
3076 ATI, AISAH AMBIONG
3077 ATIAN, EUGENIA RULL
3078 ATIBULA, KAYZE LYNNE EDELO
3079 ATIENZA, CAMILLE TORRES
3080 ATIENZA, CAMILLE ANN MAYUGA
3081 ATIENZA, CRISTINE ATIENZA
3082 ATIENZA, DESIRRE MARZAN
3083 ATIENZA, ELWOOD MARILLA
3084 ATIENZA, EUFEMIO JR BERNARD
3085 ATIENZA, JENETH SALAZAR
3086 ATIENZA, JESSELLE PERME
3087 ATIENZA, JIZELLE PASTIDIO
3088 ATIENZA, JOAN ORTIGOZA
3089 ATIENZA, JOEVILYN BENITEZ
3090 ATIENZA, JULIE ANNE BARRERA
3091 ATIENZA, KATRINA MAE MAYUGA
3092 ATIENZA, LAVINIA ARNEEN LOPEZ
3093 ATIENZA, MARIA CATHLYN AQUINO
3094 ATIENZA, MARIA ELISSA DURAN
3095 ATIENZA, MARVIN ARIOLA
3096 ATIENZA, MARY JOY REYES
3097 ATIENZA, NERVANA LYNN MARINIO
3098 ATIENZA, PRIMA JALE HERRERA
3099 ATIENZA, ROSE ANN GONZALES
3100 ATIG, JOAN SEMBORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 64 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 ATILANO, JENNIFER ADUCA
3102 ATILANO, SHARON GAMOL
3103 ATILLAGA, BABYLYN ZARRIZ
3104 ATIPEN, MAY CHARIZZA RAMIREZ
3105 ATIS, MARIA CHARISSA DONNA QUINTANILLA
3106 ATIZARDO, MAGGEN LAHERA
3107 ATO, JOANNA MARIE URSAL
3108 ATOC, LORITES DOƑA
3109 ATOMBIO, EZRA LAWIN
3110 ATON, OSCAR LITTLE LAGRIA
3111 ATOR, JEAN APPLE GOCOTANO
3112 ATOS, ANDREA JIMENEZ
3113 ATRERO, RUTH LAIGUE
3114 ATTABAN, MARY-JANE BANATAO
3115 ATTAM, JULITA JALALUDDIN
3116 ATUAN, ARGEE GARCIA
3117 ATUMPA, SHERYL LIEGEN
3118 ATUN, AIZA BOTIQUIN
3119 ATUNAY, RACHELLE ANDREA BENITO
3120 ATUP, NAOMI BETOS
3121 ATUP, RONALD CALMA
3122 ATWIL, DARYL CAPUNDAG
3123 AU, ELFE MONDAY
3124 AUCENA, PRECIOUS JOY DE VERA
3125 AUDAN, VANESSA MAE SUMILE
3126 AUDENCIAL, REYNALYN MAE VICENTE
3127 AUDIJE, CATHYRINE SABIDURIA
3128 AUDITOR, AVELINA EUSEBIO
3129 AUDITOR, KEVIN JADE CORPUZ
3130 AUDITOR, NESSEL DELA PEƑA
3131 AUGUSTO, CELINE BRUNO
3132 AUGUSTO, FE JANE
3133 AUGUSTO, HOPE FRECY INSO
3134 AUJERO, NOVIE JOY BELIRAN
3135 AUMAN, MELYN JOY OBISO
3136 AUMENTADO, JOE BAVERICK
3137 AUNGON, MARY JANE DOMILOM
3138 AUNZO, GELLIE MALAZARTE
3139 AUNZO, JIOVANNE MALAZARTE
3140 AUNZO, SHERMIN DELAN
3141 AURE, LURICEL BAGUIA
3142 AUREADA, LIEZEL DEVIDA
3143 AUREL, ALPHA BALAJADIA
3144 AURELIA, MARICRIS ABIA
3145 AURELIO, CRISTINE MARIE BRAVO
3146 AURELIO, MARY JOY
3147 AURELIO, WILFREDO LABITAG
3148 AURELLANA, RACHEL RAMOS
3149 AURELLANO, EVANGELINE VELEZ
3150 AURELLO, ZAIDA ALMENDRALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 65 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 AUREO, MARY GRACE DELA SERNA
3152 AURESTILA, ROBERTO ORIOQUE
3153 AUREUS, MITADEL TOLOSA
3154 AUSAN, MAR ANDRE KRIZTEL SENERICHES
3155 AUSEJO, AGUSTINE BUCLES
3156 AUSENTE, JANETH PEDONG
3157 AUSTERO, ARRAH HAZEL NUƑEZ
3158 AUSTERO, JOYLYN CALACLAN
3159 AUSTRIA, ANGELA BALLESTEROS
3160 AUSTRIA, EDEL MARIE DAQUIZ
3161 AUSTRIA, ERLYN CABAHOG
3162 AUSTRIA, EZRA AGUILOS
3163 AUSTRIA, FRANCES AQUINO
3164 AUSTRIA, INA SHAIRA ALMARIO
3165 AUSTRIA, JANE ROXAN DELA VEGA
3166 AUSTRIA, JANICE ABINA
3167 AUSTRIA, JANICE MIGUEL
3168 AUSTRIA, JELYN TOCINO
3169 AUSTRIA, JON MICHAEL LAPUZ
3170 AUSTRIA, JONALING CANILAO
3171 AUSTRIA, JONATHAN MANANGAN
3172 AUSTRIA, LERMA DELOS SANTOS
3173 AUSTRIA, MERALYN APIAG
3174 AUSTRIA, RAZEL BELARMINO
3175 AUSTRIA, REGINALD BAYOYOS
3176 AUSTRIA, SHIELA LOU DE VERA
3177 AUSTRIA, TRISHA NICOLE MANARANG
3178 AUTENCIO, ROWENA KRISTEL LEUTERIO
3179 AUTENTICO, JOGIN ALUNSAGAY
3180 AUTENTICO, MELANIE BONGCAYO
3181 AUTENTICO, ROSEMARIE TORRES
3182 AUTENTICO, RUFINO JR MONTUERTO
3183 AUTOR, JEFFREY CANOSA
3184 AUTOR, MICHAEL CORTEZ
3185 AUXTERO, AHAZEL AUTENTICO
3186 AUXTERO, GERWINA ROSALES
3187 AUXTERO, SHERYLA PALOMARES
3188 AUZA, NIKKO BALILING
3189 AVANCE, JEFFREY JOHN DOYO
3190 AVANCEƑA, ANA ERICA TOLENTINO
3191 AVANCEƑA, CARMELA QUINTOS
3192 AVANZADO, RAYMOND MORSAL
3193 AVANZADO, RENNY ROSE ACAIN
3194 AVE, NOVA LYN CABANIG
3195 AVECILLA, FRINCE JONATHAN BUCCAT
3196 AVELA, JUAV BAYLEN
3197 AVELINO, ANGELIE TAGORDA
3198 AVELINO, MARY ANN GABAYNO
3199 AVELINO, MERCY DAGYAS
3200 AVELLANO, EIREE DEE LANDRITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 66 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 AVENA, JO-MAR ARELLANO
3202 AVENDAƑO, MARY GRACE DEL ROSARIO
3203 AVENDAƑO, MILROSE VIERNES
3204 AVENIDO, CLIFFORD DUMOGHO
3205 AVENIDO, CRISLYN BALLICUD
3206 AVENIDO, DENNIS DURANG
3207 AVENIDO, HERCULES TURTOGA
3208 AVENIDO, JAHAZIEL PAGUNALING
3209 AVENIDO, PACIFICO TABIGUE
3210 AVERGONZADO, CLAIRE TAPE
3211 AVERILLA, MARIAN ANGELA JOSE
3212 AVERION, ALOHA BAUTISTA
3213 AVERION, NERI ANN LAWAS
3214 AVES, ALYSSA BERNABE
3215 AVES, MUSIKO CATINAN
3216 AVESTRUZ, ANGELIE DINO
3217 AVESTRUZ, CRISTINA FERRERAS
3218 AVIADO, CHRISTIANDON GARCIA
3219 AVILA, ALISON GIAN GILLAMAC
3220 AVILA, APRIL DYAN SARCAUGA
3221 AVILA, CATHERINE MOREY GONZAGA
3222 AVILA, CHRISTINE PEARL CARIƑO
3223 AVILA, GENIEVA SANTOS
3224 AVILA, IAN RODRIGO
3225 AVILA, JOENEIL ALBESA
3226 AVILA, KATHERINE MAE MAGNO
3227 AVILA, KEVIN SORA
3228 AVILA, LUIS KARLO TABLATE
3229 AVILA, MELINA CORIAS
3230 AVILA, PEARL JOY ESCALA
3231 AVILA, SARAH JOY
3232 AVILA, SHIELA MAE DEMETIRIO
3233 AVILES, CHARLON LARI CLAVERIA
3234 AVIS, IVY ABOCADO
3235 AVISADO, MARIA JASMIN BUENAAGUA
3236 AVISADO, MAUREEN ABAO
3237 AWA, JOHANNA MARCAIDA
3238 AWA-AO, JESSICA GEROY
3239 AWAHI, DOMINGA PINKIHAN
3240 AWAL, MILA APLAL
3241 AWAS, MARICRIS LAOYAN
3242 AWAYAN, MICHELLE JOY JARABATA
3243 AWAYAN, NERIZA CORROS
3244 AWE, BETSHIBA FIAROCHANG
3245 AWE, JOAN PEREZ
3246 AWIL, JOEBEL TINAYTINA
3247 AWINGAN, LORRAINE MANGANIP
3248 AWISAN, JARLYN DIWACSAN
3249 AWIT, MICHELLE ANDONG
3250 AWITAN, MARICEL DUMALLIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 67 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 AY-AYAC, MARIEL CAWILLI
3252 AYA, CHRISTELLE MAE MENDOZA
3253 AYA-AY, ARCHIE LIM
3254 AYAAY, MA ANGELES VALDEZ
3255 AYAGAN, ROSETTE PERALTA
3256 AYANAN, KRISTINE CHARIS CORTEZ
3257 AYAO, GEMABEL BERNALES
3258 AYAWA, APRIL MAE TAGUSI
3259 AYAWAN, ERNESTO JUMALON
3260 AYCARDO, EILEEN BARCELO
3261 AYCARDO, JEAN PITALLANO
3262 AYCARDO, SIERRA MARIE SANTOS
3263 AYCO, CRISELDA DUNGCA
3264 AYEN, MA LIEZL TORMES
3265 AYEO-EO, SHIRLEY PASCUAL
3266 AYERBA, MARIA PINKY MAPUTE
3267 AYING, RECHEL BATION
3268 AYOG, ROHBELYN CORA-AO
3269 AYOP, ANALYN MANCAWAN
3270 AYOP, JINKY RAMIREZ
3271 AYOSO, MARIA CRISTINA LINGANAY
3272 AYSON, AMILY TEOLOGO
3273 AYSON, JERLYN MASANGKAY
3274 AYTONA, OSHEENA AMOR PEPITO
3275 AYUBAN, CHARLIE COLANGGO
3276 AYUBO, ABIGAIL ILAG
3277 AYUPAN, JOANIE CANTO
3278 AYURO, VIRGENIA FUENTES
3279 AYUSO, MARK JOHN ABEL
3280 AZARCON, DIONALIZA CALLOTE
3281 AZARCON, JONIE ANN QUIAMBAO
3282 AZARCON, MARIA CIELO GABRILLO
3283 AZARCON, ROSETTE BARCAS
3284 AZARES, MARK PAUL MIGUEL
3285 AZARES, RODEL ANIPAN
3286 AZAƑA, LOVELY SHAYNE GERONIMO
3287 AZAƑES, CONEY GRACE DEL ROSARIO
3288 AZAƑES, JELYN MARISCAL
3289 AZAƑES, JONNA BARAWEL
3290 AZCUETA, RUZHERRY ANGELI TALOSIG
3291 AZECATE, IRENE ARTETA
3292 AZNAR, MARICHU JAVIER
3293 AZORES, ANDREA DYANNE ALIMOSA
3294 AZOTEA, MENCHIE MONTERDE
3295 AZUCENA, JAYULYN DIAZ
3296 AZUCENAS, MERIAM FERMIZA
3297 AZUELA, ACHIE OPENIANO
3298 AZUELO, FRITZIE BLANCIA
3299 AZUL, KHARLA JANE ENGAY
3300 AZUL, MENUARY ALTERADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 68 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 AZUPARDO, ANGELA MARIA VIVIAN LOPO
3302 AZUPARDO, JINKY DENOSTA
3303 AZUPRA, ANGELE CHAVEZ
3304 AZUR, RICHARD MADRIAGA
3305 AZUR, RUEN CAVITE
3306 AZURA, ELGEN BOCO
3307 AZURIN, MA CECILIA
3308 AƑABEZA, ELJEN CASONGGAY
3309 AƑAIN, DOREZA CERTEZA
3310 AƑANA, JERZYL CABASAG
3311 AƑANA, JOVELYN CUARENTA
3312 AƑASCO, MANILYN LISTANCO
3313 AƑO, MARIANNE DE LUNA
3314 AƑOLGA, JAIME JR SALVAƑA
3315 AƑON, JERALDINE QUINTAL
3316 AƑONUEVO, DICSON QUIDOR
3317 AƑONUEVO, ERNESTO GERONIMO
3318 AƑONUEVO, JOANA MARIE GALICIA
3319 AƑONUEVO, KATHLEN MAY OBEJAS
3320 AƑONUEVO, MARC ARMEL CABAGUE
3321 AƑONUEVO, NICOMEDES JR SIERVO
3322 AƑONUEVO, QUINIE ESMERNA
3323 AƑONUEVO, SHERRY ANNE QUEZON
3324 AƑONUEVO, VINCENT ANGELO AMAR
3325 AƑORA, CELSA LUGO
3326 AƑORA, DARILYN DOLORICON
3327 AƑORA, DINDO BARNIDO
3328 BA-A, LORNA LEON
3329 BA-AT, SHERLY NORICO
3330 BA-AY, ARNORD DANGCALAN
3331 BAAC, MENCHIE CONTRATISTA
3332 BAANG, AIZALIE JAVE SOREƑO
3333 BAASIS, LAICA NAYNES
3334 BAAT, RAYMUND JAY BIƑAS
3335 BAAY, MARIE GRACE HUSIEN
3336 BABA, JOAN AƑOBER
3337 BABAC, MARIA BERNADETTE VERGARA
3338 BABAC, ROSELYN DATO
3339 BABALA, ABRIOL ARANDA
3340 BABAN, EUNICE BATISANAN
3341 BABANTO, MAE AMOR BETONIO
3342 BABANTO, RYAN DAGOC
3343 BABAO, ARLENE PORTON
3344 BABAO, DEODEL LLAGAS
3345 BABAO, EDEN REI ASEWAGAN
3346 BABAO, MARK MACKY DULFO
3347 BABARAN, ANAROSE ASUNCION
3348 BABARAN, PATCHIE PERLITA COLOBONG
3349 BABARAN, ROCHELLE LIBANG
3350 BABARAN, SHERYL ALBENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 69 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BABAS, GEMMA LOPEZ
3352 BABAS, RICHARD GARCIA
3353 BABASA, EDEN ENDAYA
3354 BABASORO, CHRISTINE JOY GUILLERMO
3355 BABATID, IRYN DIONES
3356 BABATIO, MARY ANN BAYBAY
3357 BABATUAN, JESSA MAE DUCUSIN
3358 BABELONIA, CHEENEE DELAVIN
3359 BABERA, MA BRELENE LAGUISMA
3360 BABIA, BOM ROJAS
3361 BABIA, FRITZIE JANE GAMOROT
3362 BABIA, KIM JACKILOU CANTOJA
3363 BABIERA, CHRISTOPHER DE LA CRUZ
3364 BABILA, ROSE ANN GADA
3365 BABOL, JOHN PAUL VILLAMER
3366 BABOL, PRINCESS BOLO
3367 BABON, ANNA ABARRACOSO
3368 BABON, GILDA DOZA
3369 BABON, GRISSIL PELOTA
3370 BABON, MA CRISTINA BABIDA
3371 BABOR, JENIN JOY CUARTON
3372 BABOR, MARK DAYVEED EUGENIO
3373 BAC-LA-AN, AGAPITO GONZAGA
3374 BACAL, CHAWEE EDRIELYN CUETO
3375 BACALANGCO, HIEZLE GRACE DEPIO
3376 BACALING, MAURICE DENCE BAUYA
3377 BACALING, SHARA JEAN BESANA
3378 BACALL, JONELL REYES
3379 BACALLA, AIMEE ALMERO
3380 BACALLA, MARY JANE OZOA
3381 BACALLO, MA KATHERINE BRILATA
3382 BACALSO, BABYLYN LLORCA
3383 BACALSO, BUNIE MARIE GO
3384 BACALSO, DOMINADOR JR FORMENTERA
3385 BACALSO, GENEVER "GEE-BEE" MACUTO
3386 BACALSO, JOCHEBED CABALLERO
3387 BACALSO, LIZA VELEZ
3388 BACALSO, LORENA GABIJE
3389 BACALSO, MARIA JORIZA CONCILLADO
3390 BACALSO, MENANDRO JR CANAPE
3391 BACALSO, NIFALBEN TAPASAO
3392 BACANAYA, JAMAICA MARIE RECOMES
3393 BACANI, ADRIAN SALAS
3394 BACANI, ELSA RATAY
3395 BACANI, EMELITA PARAGAS
3396 BACANI, JESSICA PAGUILIGAN
3397 BACANI, MARLIE JOY PANUNCIO
3398 BACANI, PIA JOZINE MERCADO
3399 BACANTO, ANGELLO PANO
3400 BACANTO, APRIL MAE VELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 70 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BACAR, ANAWELYN LABAJO
3402 BACAR, LIEZEL TABORNO
3403 BACARAMAN, JONAINA ODAL
3404 BACARES, JECAMIA PACHECO
3405 BACAREZA, MICHAEL LAO
3406 BACARISAS, LYKA BANDOLON
3407 BACARO, MARY JOY MACALUA
3408 BACARON, MARY CRIS SABOLBORA
3409 BACARRA, MARIA ANGELINA DOMINGCIL
3410 BACARRO, JENNIFER PASTOR
3411 BACARRO, MARGELY FERNANDO
3412 BACARRO, MARIZEL ESTRADA
3413 BACAT, ARJIM ALINAS
3414 BACATAN, MAE FLOR LAUZA
3415 BACATAN, RICHELLE SESTOSO
3416 BACATIN, JOHN OLIVER CASTILLO
3417 BACAY, JOHN MICHAEL ALZATE
3418 BACAY, KRISTINE PAMELA VILLARTA
3419 BACAYAN, KRISTINE FAYE SALIGUMBA
3420 BACAYCAY, DIONNE PASCUAL
3421 BACAYO, NUELRICO COLMINAR
3422 BACCAY, CRISTOPHER MABBORANG
3423 BACCAY, MARIEL BAOANAN
3424 BACCAY, MARVIN CALLANGAN
3425 BACCAY, MYRNA GUTIERREZ
3426 BACCAY, REYNALYN RAMIREZ
3427 BACCAY, ROGITO JR ZINAMPAN
3428 BACDAYAN, MARY JANE BESWENG
3429 BACERDO, GINALYN EREƑO
3430 BACERDO, NIƑO SALVADOR
3431 BACHILLER, MARIVIC TUACAR
3432 BACHINI, MARY JANE CARRANZA
3433 BACHO, ELLEN LUMOGDANG
3434 BACHOCO, MARIBETH ESCARRO
3435 BACIERTO, VANESSA MAE MEDIDAS
3436 BACIT, JOHN KEVIN CONCEPCION
3437 BACKIAN, ANGELICA LANTAEN
3438 BACLAAN, RACHEL TANGARO
3439 BACLAS, JACQUELINE NGOPANGOP
3440 BACLAY, GELLIE ANN DALIVA
3441 BACLAY, GRETCHEN LIMOT
3442 BACLAY, MELVIN TORRES
3443 BACLAYON, ANDRELYN RAGANAS
3444 BACLAYON, JECILLE MONSANTO
3445 BACLIG, MARK JAYSON FELIPE
3446 BACLOHAN, EVA MARIE MARTINQUILLA
3447 BACNIS, LEA MAY FIGUEROA
3448 BACO, MANETH DELDA
3449 BACOL, EXCELSA NIƑA PARDILLO
3450 BACOLOD, ANNA MARIE CANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 71 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BACOLOD, VON ALMER BUE
3452 BACOLOT, JEAN CAMOCAMO
3453 BACONADOR, ANA MARIS PLEƑOS
3454 BACONES, GELUCILE VALENCIA
3455 BACONGA, FAITH NONOT
3456 BACONGA, MICHELLE RUIZ
3457 BACORDIO, JUVY BANTILLO
3458 BACORO, INNA MARIE DECHOSA
3459 BACOSA, MYLAINE GRACE SANCHEZ
3460 BACOTOY, SARAH JANE CABAGUE
3461 BACOY, CATHERINE GULANE
3462 BACSAIN, SHERA MAE DELA CRUZ
3463 BACSAL, CRISTINE JOYCE DEINLA
3464 BACSARSA, RIZA BAJAO
3465 BACTAD, MAE ANN NINTO
3466 BACTING, VALERY MEDRANO
3467 BACTOL, CRISTINO JR OCHAVO
3468 BACTOL, ELIZABETH URMENETA
3469 BACTOL, RUTHER MONDEZ
3470 BACUAL, SHEENA MARIZ DE JESUS
3471 BACUCANAG, MERCY FRANCISCO
3472 BACUD, MA JHOSUA PALMA
3473 BACUDO, SHEILLA MAE BACLOR
3474 BACUETES, SUNNY BOY PERDEZ
3475 BACULAD, ANTONIO JR IB-IB
3476 BACULANTA, NICHOL JOHN CANUBAS
3477 BACULI, MARIECEL TEVES
3478 BACULINA, JADE TAGDULANG
3479 BACULIO, DON JOHNSON LAGUTIN
3480 BACULIO, GOLDY LLOYD SELEBIO
3481 BACULIO, SHEILA CALISO
3482 BACULTA, JANICE JOSOL
3483 BACUNA, LINUS ADARLE
3484 BACUNGAN, JUNILYN COMPAS
3485 BACURIN, MARIA DULCE BABALCON
3486 BACURIN, SHEENA RADA
3487 BACUS, EMELITA CABUENAS
3488 BACUS, GENELYN LUYAO
3489 BACUS, JACKIELOU TORRES
3490 BACUS, JAMES VINCENT ACOJEDO
3491 BACUS, KARLA MAY PONO
3492 BACUS, KRIZELL ANN BARRIOS
3493 BACUS, NINFA MACAY
3494 BACUS, PEARL JOZELLE SUAN
3495 BACUS, RAMIELYN IBAƑEZ
3496 BACUTA, SHENNA MAY GEOLISAN
3497 BACUTOC, ALLEN JOY BANGERO
3498 BACUTOC, RYAN BUSTILLO
3499 BACUYAG, JOHNNY AMOLOT
3500 BADAJOS, GELACIA SIBBALUCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 72 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BADAL, JIANESA BANDALA
3502 BADAL, MYRASOL BANDALA
3503 BADAY, ALBERT ALIWAG
3504 BADAY, MARGARITA AGALOOS
3505 BADAYON, SHEENA MICHELLE
3506 BADE, ALJUN ALDAVA
3507 BADE, KARL LABAD
3508 BADENAS, JEAN PEARL SOLITA
3509 BADEO, JEAH MAY OLVIDO
3510 BADERE, JERICK MARAMAG
3511 BADIANG, EUGENE SITOY
3512 BADIANG, JEDEE DAYO
3513 BADIANG, KELVIN SITOY
3514 BADIANGO, CAROLINA ANN MARTINEZ
3515 BADIDLES, WILLAN KEITH ALFREDO
3516 BADILLA, JANET DABALOS
3517 BADILLA, JEZIL MILITAR
3518 BADILLES, CALVEIN THEODORE AGUJETAS
3519 BADILLES, DENVER MAGOLLADO
3520 BADILLO, GILBERT SIMAN
3521 BADILLO, LORENA GARCIA
3522 BADILLO, MARICRIS BAGUE
3523 BADIOLA, EMMANUELLE DAELO
3524 BADO, ERALYN MELLANTE
3525 BADOL, ROSEPHINE JOY FLORES
3526 BADON, ROVIEN PANUGAN
3527 BADONG, ELISA JEAN MAURING
3528 BADONG, MAY VILLAFRANCA
3529 BADONGAN, RICARDO JR SINGAO
3530 BADTING, NOTALY MAE PAJA
3531 BADUA, CARIZA TAGAO
3532 BADUA, EARL ELVIN PACDAY
3533 BADUA, MICHELLE OFILAN
3534 BAES, MA ZENAIDA BAUTISTA
3535 BAES, RICHELLE MOTA
3536 BAETA, RIO FRANCE BAGAPORO
3537 BAG-AO, JULIE ANA FAMERO
3538 BAG-AO, RAMIE ARANA
3539 BAG-OYEN, RUBIE ABAGGUEY
3540 BAGA, CRISTY JANOG
3541 BAGA, RUSALE FLORIDA
3542 BAGACINA, AIZABETH TABAL
3543 BAGACINA, VIOLET ARADANAS
3544 BAGADIONG, ANDRO MAR MACEDA
3545 BAGALACSA, NYMPHA CORONEL
3546 BAGALAN, DEMMYLOR MACARUBBO
3547 BAGALANON, JAYLYN ACAYLAR
3548 BAGALAY, SHERY LANIOG
3549 BAGAMAN, FREDNETTE GRANDE
3550 BAGAMANO, LIDELYN-JANE CABALLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 73 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BAGANG, JEROM PAMINTUAN
3552 BAGANO, ANTHONY JR KAWI
3553 BAGAOISAN, LIM-LORD CASTRO
3554 BAGAOISAN, NIEL MELDRICH DAMO
3555 BAGAPORO, LOU VALIRIE GUMAHAD
3556 BAGARES, LEIRA JANE LUCIO
3557 BAGARINAO, MA PRINCESS OMAƑA
3558 BAGARINO, PRECIOUS ANNE AGBUGGO
3559 BAGAS, JANICE DAYA
3560 BAGAS, JOSHUA FERROLINO
3561 BAGAS, LORRY MEJILA
3562 BAGASALA, ROWENA ENDONELA
3563 BAGASBAS, FLORDELYN BRAGAIS
3564 BAGASBAS, MA ANNABEL PACER
3565 BAGASLAO, JOSEPHINE OMEGA
3566 BAGASOL, JOE LOUIE TUASTOMBAN
3567 BAGAY, ANGELA MARY CENIZAL
3568 BAGAY, EURASIA ANTONIO
3569 BAGAY, JOSEPHINE LUMPAS
3570 BAGAY, KIARRA MARIE NIEZ
3571 BAGAYAO, EVENY SUNGDUAN
3572 BAGCAL, IMMANUEL ALMEROL
3573 BAGCAL, JOHN MENDOZA
3574 BAGGAO, JEANETTE BAYAD
3575 BAGGAY, JOYCHELLE BALDESANCHO
3576 BAGGOY, EVER LOCOY
3577 BAGIOAN, MICHAELA ISABELLE DACALAN
3578 BAGIOSO, REYMART DEQUIƑA
3579 BAGIS, JOHN LEROY LARWA
3580 BAGNAS, MERCY CABUNGAN
3581 BAGNES, ASHIEL DE LAS ALAS
3582 BAGNOL, ELLEN BUCHAN
3583 BAGO, JAHDID BERGONIO
3584 BAGO, JULIET ROMILLO
3585 BAGO, MUJAMIER GUIAPLOS
3586 BAGOGONIO, ANA FE ESCORA
3587 BAGOL, LUCILLE RULE
3588 BAGON-ON, VOLTAIRE JR CAGAS
3589 BAGONGGONG, GLADYS GAY BAYRON
3590 BAGONOC, JONALYN CORTEZ
3591 BAGOOD, JULIE ANN CAPOTE
3592 BAGORIO, ALLEN MAYE GLORIA
3593 BAGORIO, SHERRY ANNE WALLEY
3594 BAGOS, SHERALYN RUBIALES
3595 BAGOTSAY, SHIELA GUINACARAN
3596 BAGSAC, CASSANDRA KRISTEEN DEMICAIS
3597 BAGSAIN, MA ANTONETTE BANEBANE
3598 BAGSALAY, CLAUDINE MAMATTONG
3599 BAGSANGI, OLIVIA LABAD-DAN
3600 BAGSIC, ALMIRA JOY DURANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 74 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 BAGSIC, MARICON ORDONIO
3602 BAGSIC, NELVIN BENEDICTO
3603 BAGSIK, LORENA THERESE VILLANGCA
3604 BAGTAS, CHARMAINE RAYMUNDO
3605 BAGTAS, FRANCIS CALVIN TORNO
3606 BAGTAS, MARICRIS CANLAS
3607 BAGTAS, MARJORIE CANLAS
3608 BAGTAS, ROIAN MARTIN EVANGELISTA
3609 BAGTILA, DENVER BO-OAN
3610 BAGTO, WILBER WATAWAT
3611 BAGTONG, MARIANO JR LAURIO
3612 BAGUAL, ANNABELLE FILOMENA
3613 BAGUAL, MICHELLE GERMANO
3614 BAGUASAN, ALMICA ROSELLE HO
3615 BAGUE, CHARLENE TAƑALA
3616 BAGUHIN, MC LANDY SALEM
3617 BAGUHIN, ODEZA ALBARICO
3618 BAGUILAT, KIRA NAE BAGGAY
3619 BAGUILOD, JULIUS BEY-AGAN
3620 BAGUINAT, NATALIE CARREON
3621 BAGUINGAN, RUSSEL LIYANGNA
3622 BAGUINON, CARL MICHAEL GADAONI
3623 BAGUIO, APPLE JOY PELAGO
3624 BAGUIO, CHERRY CEZAR
3625 BAGUIO, EDGARDO CAMPOMANES
3626 BAGUIO, EMMALOR JEAN TURA
3627 BAGUIO, JELANA MARY CLARE YBURAN
3628 BAGUIO, JESSA CARLOS
3629 BAGUIO, JESSA MAE IBAƑEZ
3630 BAGUIO, JEZZREL BLANCIA
3631 BAGUIO, JOVENIANA NAWANAO
3632 BAGUIO, MORGAN QUILLOSA
3633 BAGUIO, SEREXIA NOB
3634 BAGUION, KIMBERLY LUSANTA
3635 BAGUIOS, NORIELLE ARTOCILLA
3636 BAGUL, NORHAINIE CALANG
3637 BAGUNDOL, PERLITA MANGUG-TONG
3638 BAGUNU, ROHANY VINARAO
3639 BAHADE, JOHN GUILLER NESTAL
3640 BAHIAN, CHRISTYL JANE NIZA
3641 BAHINTING, ARIANE LIZA GONZAGA
3642 BAHINTING, DEBRAH LAGAT
3643 BAHIWAG, NHERRIE JOY
3644 BAHIWAG, RHYNZEL MAE MACADAEG
3645 BAID, CRISTY MORENO
3646 BAIDER, CHRISTIAN DE LA CRUZ
3647 BAILE, MA SHARMAINE
3648 BAILLESPIN, JHONA QUITOR
3649 BAILLO, JULY ANN MENDOZA
3650 BAILON, MARK ANTHONY BAYAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 75 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 BAINTO, DHOROTHY JOYCE SUASIN
3652 BAIROY, RACHEL BULLO
3653 BAIS, ELLAINE TASORO
3654 BAIS, JEDIAH SALIBIO
3655 BAISA, VANESSA FRANCISCO
3656 BAIT-IT, JANE COLO
3657 BAITO, JUNICA DEL ROSARIO
3658 BAJADO, SAHLEE ELAINE GERMAN
3659 BAJADOR, CRIS VERGEL MAGQUILAT
3660 BAJALAN, SHYRELL DUMLAO
3661 BAJAMONDE, MYLENE MAQUISO
3662 BAJANDE, JOHN MOSES ALBARICO
3663 BAJAO, HENEMIAH EDNALGAN
3664 BAJAR, JENNY JHANNEL VILLANUEVA
3665 BAJARO, AARON JAMES ESTADILLA
3666 BAJASAN, JESSICA CLAROS
3667 BAJE, SHARMAINE DE GUZMAN
3668 BAJE, WINDY CALASANG
3669 BAJELOT, CRISTELE SALGUERO
3670 BAJELOT, HYACINTH RAMIREZ
3671 BAJENTING, ELMA GLORIA
3672 BAJO, ANA ROSE GENON
3673 BAJO, SHEENY OLMOGUEZ
3674 BAKAKEW, BRENDA GRACE TAGUILING
3675 BAL, GENELYN CABUGOY
3676 BALA, ANGELINE VALDEZ
3677 BALA, ARNIE ROSE REANCHO
3678 BALA-OY, MARY-ANN BAY-ON
3679 BALABA, BENDER JOHN LUAYON
3680 BALABA, GLECEN GONZALES
3681 BALABA, MAUREEN BACERRA
3682 BALABA, YHANY ALINSUG
3683 BALABAG, MARVI JOY LAWANGEN
3684 BALABAGAN, NORHAINIE TORRES
3685 BALACANAO, KIMBERLY GALAPON
3686 BALACANO, MARY JOY RAMISO
3687 BALACDAO, STEVEN BUMATNONG
3688 BALADAD, JAMES LLOYD TOLEDO
3689 BALADHAY, AILYN SAGAL
3690 BALADHAY, NOVY JANE ALOGON
3691 BALADIANG, APRIL ROSE MAGBANUA
3692 BALADING, JON BERNARD TONOG
3693 BALADJAY, JUNAMEL ANTONIO
3694 BALAG, AIZA QUEROBINES
3695 BALAG, ANGELIE BALOJA
3696 BALAGA, DOMINIQUE CAPAROS
3697 BALAGAT, NERISSA GABRIEL
3698 BALAGAT, ZHEKAINA SALOMA
3699 BALAGOSA, ALDRIN DIMARANAN
3700 BALAGOT, MARTINIANO JR GADIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 76 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 BALAGOT, MYLENE TERANIA
3702 BALAGTAS, ANDREA ROCELLE DIONISIO
3703 BALAGTAS, CLAIRE-AN NACIONAL
3704 BALAGUER, APRIL JOY GAMOS
3705 BALAGUER, GLIEZA SIERVO
3706 BALAGUER, SETH BARCELONA
3707 BALAGUER, SHARON GONZALES
3708 BALAHADIA, GRETCHEN SADIA
3709 BALAHADIA, JULLYNE PUMAREJO
3710 BALAHAY, JEANETH DALEN
3711 BALAHAY, TERESA DALEN
3712 BALAIS, ABEGAIL CAMBIA
3713 BALAIS, ARNIE YBALEZ
3714 BALAIS, JO'IN CHRISTIAN DANGASE
3715 BALAIS, NICANOR II PANILAG
3716 BALAIS, QUEENIE JANE PADAO
3717 BALAIS, RODRIGO JR PERMANGEL
3718 BALAJADIA, LEA JOY TURAO
3719 BALAJADIA, LOVELANE ASARIA
3720 BALAJO, MICHELLE LYN UHOBAN
3721 BALAKI, ADELINE SIMON
3722 BALAKI, NALIZA SIMON
3723 BALALA, PHILIP MILLANO
3724 BALALAYAN, NADJA SULTAN
3725 BALANA, JOCELYN BANZUELA
3726 BALANAG, MARJORIE NAGUN
3727 BALANAG, PRINCESS BARTOLOME
3728 BALANBAN, CLINT CALIGING
3729 BALANCE, RACHELLE FRANZE CEDRO
3730 BALANCIO, JONALYN POTENCIANO
3731 BALANCIO, LOVELY TUSCANO
3732 BALANDAY, DAYANARA CHARLENE DIMAPAWI
3733 BALANDRA, VICTOR III MESARIO
3734 BALANE, APRIL MAE SACRIZ
3735 BALANE, JEAN BORCELIS
3736 BALANE, MELVIN SAMAN
3737 BALANE, ROCHELLE JOYCE VALENCIA
3738 BALANGA, ROSELLE ALDAY
3739 BALANGIAO, MA VANESSA OLINAN
3740 BALANGUE, JHOMAR NONOG
3741 BALANGUE, JOANNE QUIƑONES
3742 BALANI, MARIEWIN LUCERO
3743 BALANIYAN, HEROCO DANGAYO
3744 BALANLAY, ELBERT AGUILANDO
3745 BALANLAY, JAYSEL MADERA
3746 BALANO, RACHEL JOY TOMINES
3747 BALANOBA, WAREN ESTOY
3748 BALANON, CHERRIE MAY ALMIROL
3749 BALANOYOS, FELISA ANDES
3750 BALANQUIT, JOHN DARREL JAZMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 77 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 BALANQUIT, MA LIZ ANN BEATO
3752 BALANQUIT, MARCO GALIT
3753 BALANQUIT, MARY GRACE LUTAO
3754 BALANSAG, DARICAH BENDANILLO
3755 BALANSAG, GASTONIE ABENIDO
3756 BALANSI, FREEDIE BAWALAN
3757 BALANTA, ROSELYN MAGHINAY
3758 BALANTES, CRISTIAN MARK BALANA
3759 BALANZA, JUDIE BENITEZ
3760 BALAOD, LYKA MAE PERMALES
3761 BALAOING, CLAUDINE MAY ESTONACTOC
3762 BALAORO, XENIA ALBAYTAR
3763 BALAQUIAO, GAIL CINTURA
3764 BALARES, JENNY RAMAS
3765 BALAROTE, EVAN HOE JR DAIGDIGAN
3766 BALASA, SUZETTE SIAROT
3767 BALASABAS, ANA MARIE FERNANDEZ
3768 BALASABAS, ERMINA RAGINDIN
3769 BALASABAS, HANNAH GWEN ENCOMIO
3770 BALASABAS, JOSEPH LEPITIN
3771 BALASABAS, KIM BRYAN ALAZA
3772 BALASABAS, MARIETTA ARIOLA
3773 BALASAN, SHIELA CARDOZA
3774 BALASICO, GAY GIFT ALFECHE
3775 BALASOLLA, LUCKY PEARL EVARISTO
3776 BALASON, JAY MARK ALBUERA
3777 BALATA, LEAH SIKI
3778 BALATBAT, ALIANA MALONZO
3779 BALATBAT, KIMBERLY ANNE VICENTE
3780 BALATERO, LEYNORE DOMINGUEZ
3781 BALATICO, CRISTINA VERZOSA
3782 BALATICO, JESSA MAY BATANGAN
3783 BALATO, LLOYD COFUENTES
3784 BALATO, MERRENISA ESCALO
3785 BALATUCAN, CRYSTAL JANE BANIAGA
3786 BALATUCAN, RHEA DANAO
3787 BALAUAG, MA ANGELA MACARILAY
3788 BALAWAG, ALINDATU KADATUAN
3789 BALAWAG, DATU ALHAMDEH AARON FERRER
3790 BALAWAS, PILAR LINGALINE BENTICAN
3791 BALAWEN, GINNA IBAN
3792 BALAYO, EMIE JOY AMOTO
3793 BALBA, ZALDY RICKY BABAYSON
3794 BALBADA, CRISTHEL JOY BONOTAN
3795 BALBAS, JENELYN AGUILAR
3796 BALBASTRO, MARIGEL HICAP
3797 BALBEDINA, MARICRIS DOLOT
3798 BALBES, CLARESSE ANNE JORDAN
3799 BALBIERAN, JUVY ANNE SARROCA
3800 BALBIN, MARY JOY TIBULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 78 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 BALBIN, NADINE AUBREY RAMOS
3802 BALBINO, FERBOY COLANO
3803 BALBINO, LAIAN NATIVIDAD
3804 BALBINO, LAILANE DAGOT
3805 BALBOA, ASHLEY ANDRADE
3806 BALBOA, CHRISTIAN KING JUNTILLA
3807 BALBOA, HAZEL MAMANGON
3808 BALBOA, JHON DAREL DAYALO
3809 BALBOA, JOHN PHILLIP ALVAREZ
3810 BALBOA, LOVELY CASTILLANO
3811 BALBOA, RUFFA PADRIGANO
3812 BALBON, RABBI ENTIA
3813 BALBUENA, ARMEL VELOSO
3814 BALBUENA, MA QUENNIE ABRAU
3815 BALBUENA, MARK YEL PASTELERO
3816 BALBUENA, MERIAN REFUGIO
3817 BALBUENA, ODYSSA SUMOOK
3818 BALBUENA, ROSANNA MARIE BAYRE
3819 BALCAC, FAYDES WAGIAN
3820 BALCE, CHARLES DEN CANONIGO
3821 BALCE, PRINCESS MAE SOMERA
3822 BALCINA, MARIECRIS VALENZUELA
3823 BALCITA, MELINDA VASADRE
3824 BALCO, GERNIE BHABES MEDRANO
3825 BALCORTA, IRENE EDROSOLAN
3826 BALCUBERO, RUBIELYN JACALAN
3827 BALCUEVA, KEN PAUL VARGAS
3828 BALDAGO, MILADY ANNE FLOR
3829 BALDELOBAR, ANGELICA KATRINA
3830 BALDELOMAR, CASTRO JR ASEBIAS
3831 BALDELOVAR, ARTURO JR SALUTIN
3832 BALDERA, LIEZEL CAUNCA
3833 BALDERA, MELANIE AMIGABLE
3834 BALDERAMA, HARVIN GALANG
3835 BALDERAMA, TRICIA MAE BUENCONSEJO
3836 BALDERAS, LYNEL GRACE ORTILE
3837 BALDERAS, NISAN-LOIS LUARES
3838 BALDERRAMA, ANNAMAE CERDON
3839 BALDESMO, YONALYN LEOCARIO
3840 BALDEVARONA, MARIA CRISTINA LIM
3841 BALDIA, CHRISTOPHER KING ALABA
3842 BALDINO, HAYDEEH AQUINO
3843 BALDIVIA, ANNIETESS RIVAS
3844 BALDO, IMIE DELOS SANTOS
3845 BALDO, MARK GLEN GUIOGUIO
3846 BALDOMAR, JANICE VELASCO
3847 BALDOMAR, LEGIE MAE KABRISTANTE
3848 BALDOMAR, LOU BALMACEDA
3849 BALDOMERO, MA SALVACION GANDECILA
3850 BALDOMERO, ROCHELL BANDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 79 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 BALDOMERO, STILIAN RAGOSTA
3852 BALDONADO, JOHN DAVE GUMBAN
3853 BALDONADO, PAULINE ESCOSURA
3854 BALDONADO, SHERAH MAE BALDOZA
3855 BALDOQUIN, MARIDEL MARULLANO
3856 BALDOS, CHARMAINE JADE REOLA
3857 BALDOVINO, CHARMAINE REALEZA
3858 BALDOZ, CONCEPCION FELONIA
3859 BALDOZA, ROSE MAY ADALIA
3860 BALDRES, KRISTINE DIAMANTE
3861 BALDRIAS, JAYCEL MANGUERRA
3862 BALDUEZA, AUGEL WARREN LIGAN
3863 BALDUEZA, MARION BENEDICT TONGSON
3864 BALDUEZA, PAULA MARBIE PESTELOS
3865 BALE, ROMEL CONSTANTINO
3866 BALEA, REGINE CABASE
3867 BALEN, CHARLES ERICK POBLETE
3868 BALENTI, JUNAINAH SARIP
3869 BALENTOS, JELYN ARGUELLES
3870 BALES, ROWIELYN JOSOL
3871 BALETE, MARY ROSE ORTIZ
3872 BALEZA, JOHN FRANCIS OPEDA
3873 BALEƑA, JOANNA MARIE LIGANOR
3874 BALGOS, ANNE GELENE SEVILLE
3875 BALGOS, ARLYN MAY BARROGO
3876 BALHAG, VILLAROSE MANGUNDAYAO
3877 BALIAD, SHARIE ROSE HAILAR
3878 BALIBAGO, MERLY BALANAY
3879 BALIBALOS, ANGELICA CATUBIG
3880 BALICAO, SHONNY BOLUSAN
3881 BALICIADO, LEAH HERNANDEZ
3882 BALICOG, SPARK ERL ENAYO
3883 BALICTAR, RODERICK LORICA
3884 BALID, JULIENE PLANA
3885 BALIDIONG, MARK HENRY HAINTO
3886 BALIDOY, KATRINA JOY BETIZ
3887 BALIGAYA, JOYLYN DEFIƑO
3888 BALIGOD, JORHEA SIBAYAN
3889 BALIGUAS, CLARISSE JANEL DEOCAMPO
3890 BALIGUAT, HONIE VALERIE CASIMPOY
3891 BALILA, JELLY DESABILLE
3892 BALILI, DALIA CALEJESAN
3893 BALILI, JOSEPHINE AGUIRRE
3894 BALILI, LESLY CAFE
3895 BALILI, NIƑA JOY LLANOS
3896 BALILI, SONNIEL NUƑEZ
3897 BALILO, APRIL JOY GAMINO
3898 BALIMBIN, FROILAN DAYANDAYAN
3899 BALIMBIN, KATRINA JIMENEZ
3900 BALINADO, MARCTEVIS NORMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 80 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 BALINAS, REZIEL DEL ROSARIO
3902 BALINDAN, ANDREA SAKING
3903 BALINDONG, NORHANIFA MACAPANTAO
3904 BALINGAN, KRISTLE ANN SANOY
3905 BALINGASA, JULIE ANN DE TORRES
3906 BALINGCOS, IVY MATARONG
3907 BALINGIT, ALVIN PASSION
3908 BALINGIT, ANJANETH DE VERA
3909 BALINGIT, ARNOLD ALBARIO
3910 BALINGIT, JAMES BARIA
3911 BALINGIT, JASPER JASON TIBUNSAY
3912 BALINGIT, LLOYD SILVA
3913 BALINGIT, SHENNA HEBRON
3914 BALINO, FRANCES ANN VICTOLERO
3915 BALINO, NOEMI VALDEZ
3916 BALINTAY, MANFRED TULIO
3917 BALINTEC, MARK-IAN NARAG
3918 BALINTOGO, DAYREN BACUDIO
3919 BALINTONG, MARIA RODALYN CAJUSTIN
3920 BALINUYOS, JOHN MARVIN JUALA
3921 BALIOLA, JANA SHIERAFEL LEONES
3922 BALION, SHZL GWEND JULIET QUILIT
3923 BALIOS, JERRY MAE LAURON
3924 BALIOS, MAYE PEREZ
3925 BALIQUIG, JOHN MICHAEL MAGHUYOP
3926 BALISBIS, GERLIE GIN ESPANILLO
3927 BALISBIS, JOAN ROYANDOYAN
3928 BALISCO, JESSAMIN RESO-OR
3929 BALISI, JEAN DALE CAPALUNGAN
3930 BALISONG, KRIZZA MAE CHAGYOWEN
3931 BALISTO, CYNTHIA EMPER
3932 BALISTOY, MICHELLE REONAL
3933 BALITA, AIDA BANAAG
3934 BALITA, RONALD CALALO
3935 BALITA, VINCENT JOMELLE DE VERA
3936 BALITAAN, QUEENIE ROSE ESTRABON
3937 BALITAAN, ROMILA CONMIGO
3938 BALITAON, AHL GERALDE
3939 BALITAON, JEM GERALDE
3940 BALIUAG, ROCELLE SORIANO
3941 BALIWAG, MICHELLE AYAP
3942 BALIWAN, AMIE ROTANTE
3943 BALIZA, AIRA MAE JAVILLONAR
3944 BALIZA, ZYRAH LYNE DANAO
3945 BALLACILLO, RJOY BALONZO
3946 BALLAD, CATHERINE CALINA
3947 BALLADARES, LIZA BANTAD
3948 BALLADO, KRISTELLE RAQUEL
3949 BALLADOR, JOL JEAN ANGAT
3950 BALLAIS, SIARAH JAYNE CABALUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 81 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 BALLARAN, FRANCIS ECHEMANE
3952 BALLARD, MONNET GERMAN
3953 BALLARES, ANGELYN BUHI-AN
3954 BALLASIW, KIMBERLY FELIPE
3955 BALLASO, REYAN BANTOLO
3956 BALLECO, CHERRY MAE LAUREN
3957 BALLEDO, JENNY REPOSO
3958 BALLEGA, CARELINE GARCIA
3959 BALLENA, MA RONALYN DAOANA
3960 BALLENAS, GRIFFANNIE BRITANICO
3961 BALLENTE, RUTH JUNSAY
3962 BALLENTES, LEAH MAE CAUSING
3963 BALLER, DABERETH ALKUINO
3964 BALLERA, CHARLENE BERAMO
3965 BALLERAS, ART ROJELL FANER
3966 BALLERDA, CHERIL DOLLIZON
3967 BALLESTER, MANILYN CID
3968 BALLESTEROS, ANGELYN CABULAO
3969 BALLESTEROS, JENNY CALIPES
3970 BALLESTEROS, JIMMY JR MORANTE
3971 BALLESTEROS, JOEL SALAZAR
3972 BALLESTEROS, JOEY TELAN
3973 BALLESTEROS, JONNA MAE VENTAJAR
3974 BALLESTEROS, MAIKA ANGELA BAUTISTA
3975 BALLESTEROS, REYSON LEYBAG
3976 BALLESTEROS, ROMELIC FERNANDEZ
3977 BALLEZA, LIZA MARIE SAGANG
3978 BALLO, MIRASOL GAWAT
3979 BALLOCANAG, REYMART GABUTAN
3980 BALLON, EXNIE CHRISTIAN BEDIS
3981 BALLON, JADE VARNAL
3982 BALLON, JESELYN ONDEVILLA
3983 BALLON, KHENT MARL LEMONSITO
3984 BALLON, MARY JOY BOSQUE
3985 BALLON, RICHARD DINEROS
3986 BALLOS, BEA-LENE GUGULAN
3987 BALLOS, NICOLAS REYES
3988 BALMACEDA, HANECEL TUBICE
3989 BALMACEDA, SHERILYN AGAS
3990 BALMES, AIRISH MALIBIRAN
3991 BALMES, MARIA FLORENTINA AMIGO
3992 BALMES, MARIVIC NIDERA
3993 BALMES, MARY ANNE CARMELA BONAOBRA
3994 BALMES, MAY MORCILLA
3995 BALMES, SUZAINE RONILETH ALPUERTO
3996 BALMONTE, ARLENE JARANILLA
3997 BALMORES, ANGEL LYNE PINATED
3998 BALMORES, DAN CARLO PANZO
3999 BALMORES, RODEL CANONO
4000 BALNAO, BERNADETH AZUCENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 82 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 BALNEG, ANGELI MAE SALATAN
4002 BALNEG, EUGENE SANIDAD
4003 BALOFIƑOS, ZYRA DHEL SANIEL
4004 BALOG, MARILYN MACALINTAL
4005 BALOGO, LANIE DELANTE
4006 BALOLONG, JASON GUMTANG
4007 BALOLONG, RIDGE CADAVEDO
4008 BALOLONG, ROBELYN RAPANAN
4009 BALOLONG, WINNIE GARCIA
4010 BALOLOY, MINA ANTONIO
4011 BALONA, LAIZA BONDAD
4012 BALONDO, APRIL REBATO
4013 BALONDO, JORDAN VILLANUEVA
4014 BALONG, MEKAILA MAE BULAY
4015 BALONKITA, RUCHEL GADAYOS
4016 BALONTIA, HEDELYN CLAIRE BUTULAN
4017 BALOPIƑOS, NOEL CAITOM
4018 BALORO, MA LOURDES RECAMADAS
4019 BALORO, PORTIA MARIE LIM
4020 BALOSO, ARTURO HASPELA
4021 BALOTCOPO, ELSA MANTUANO
4022 BALOTE, MARITES MACENDA
4023 BALOTO, LOUIE CARPIO
4024 BALOYO, RUSTOM PEDROSA
4025 BALQUINTO, ROSELYN ADORIO
4026 BALSAMO, JEAN MINA
4027 BALSAMO, JENNY BERMUDEZ
4028 BALSE, GUILLERMO JR DOCTOR
4029 BALSE, MARICEL LASCOƑA
4030 BALSOMO, REGINE RODRIGUEZ
4031 BALTAR, ARIANNE MARIE CACHO
4032 BALTAR, KEVIN CAMBIADO
4033 BALTAZAR, APPLE JOY FLORES
4034 BALTAZAR, ARLYN SADERA
4035 BALTAZAR, EDNALYN CALANTES
4036 BALTAZAR, ELSIE MALINTAD
4037 BALTAZAR, HARIET CELIS
4038 BALTAZAR, JOJO INGAL
4039 BALTAZAR, JOSE MARIA LUISA DE JESUS
4040 BALTAZAR, JULIE ICAWALO
4041 BALTAZAR, KATRINA SANTIAGO
4042 BALTAZAR, KIMBERLY CABINGAO
4043 BALTAZAR, LEA CRISTOBAL
4044 BALTAZAR, MA MYRA PINGOY
4045 BALTAZAR, NHORMAN JAY DISBARO
4046 BALTAZAR, RUEL LLANES
4047 BALTAZAR, ZAIDEN MAE ANTIDO
4048 BALTERO, RODANTE FIACO
4049 BALUAN, MARDILYN SEREƑO
4050 BALUARTE, JOVELYN NUNGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 83 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 BALUBAL, DANIEL SARION
4052 BALUBAR, RODELYN BIAD
4053 BALUCA, JERIC MAMANGON
4054 BALUCAN, MARIA LUZ GADIAN
4055 BALUCAS, JOY BERONILLA
4056 BALUCAY, JAYLORD PALAD
4057 BALUCIO, MACQUEN DELA CRUZ
4058 BALUETA, JAIVIN EREƑO
4059 BALUGA, JAY DAO-AY
4060 BALUIS, HAZEL MALANOG
4061 BALUNAN, NAOME GENOVIA
4062 BALUNCIO, WEVILYN PAJARES
4063 BALUNSAT, JAYVEE CALUBAQUIB
4064 BALUNTO, NEERY ANN SABANG
4065 BALURAN, ROWIE GRACE BUCOL
4066 BALURIN, MYLENE LLAPITAN
4067 BALUSO, AGRIPINO JR GAGUA
4068 BALUYAN, JENNIFER LLAVANES
4069 BALUYOT, AMIEL MERCADO
4070 BALUYOT, ANGELA VILLANUEVA
4071 BALUYOT, JANINE CASTAƑEDA
4072 BALUYOT, JANO S
4073 BALUYOT, MARIA JANINE AQUINO
4074 BALUYOT, MAYDIE CASTILLO
4075 BALUYOT, NICOLE FLORES
4076 BALUYUT, BERNARD OBSANIA
4077 BALUYUT, MAYNARD MEDINA
4078 BALUYUT, RYAN TOLENTINO
4079 BALUYUT, VANESSA TORRES
4080 BALVERDE, RACHEL ANNE SAGARINO
4081 BALWAY, JASON ROY KUMANO
4082 BAMBA, ACHILLES VILLANUEVA
4083 BAMBA, BLESSIE JOYCE DIGOL
4084 BAMBA, NICOLE MANALANSAN
4085 BAMBA, ROMAR RAƑOLA
4086 BAMBALAN, ARIEL MARTINEZ
4087 BAMBALAN, JON-JON SOLIS
4088 BAMBAO, LADY LOVE PAUSANOS
4089 BAMBICO, JENALYN JANE BALDOVIA
4090 BAMBO, YOLYGRACE GAVINO
4091 BAMIANO, MAUREEN JESSA MACEDA
4092 BAN, GIDEON TABLIGAN
4093 BANAAG, LIERA KARISSA MATEO
4094 BANAAG, MA LUISA VILLAGRACIA
4095 BANAAG, MARIA ALONA BUENCILLO
4096 BANAAG, MARY ROSE MILLAR
4097 BANAC, DULCE NUƑEZ
4098 BANADO, COLLEEN MANGUBAT
4099 BANAGAN, BETHSHEBA PRAQUELES
4100 BANAGAN, JERONE ALMIRAƑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 84 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 BANAL, HANNAH JEAN SAYSON
4102 BANAL, JENEFER DE MESA
4103 BANAL, JOAN ANCERO
4104 BANAL, MARICRIS MANLICLIC
4105 BANAL, PELVIN VIRAY
4106 BANANIA, GODALYN GARCIA
4107 BANANIA, JOBERT DEL MUNDO
4108 BANAO, JENNIFER TARUC
4109 BANAS, SARAH JEAN IBAO
4110 BANASAN, REGGIENA MARY SAGUIBO
4111 BANASEN, MARY JANE DODON
4112 BANATE, JANINE PALOR
4113 BANATE, ROVINA AVILA
4114 BANAWA, EMELYN BAIƑO
4115 BANAWA, RAMON I SUAREZ
4116 BANAWA, RYA DANISE VILLAREAL
4117 BANAWIS, MYRA NUNGAY
4118 BANAY, RICHARD BANDOQUILLO
4119 BANAYBANAY, CLOUDINE ROSILLO
4120 BANAYO, HAZEL JOY FRIAS
4121 BANAYO, MICHELLE VILLA
4122 BANCALE, MA REGINA TORALBA
4123 BANCAT, MINDACITA DUQUE
4124 BANCE, MARY JEAN CUENCA
4125 BANDA, MELGASZAR COBALES
4126 BANDA, TRIXY JOY BANSALING
4127 BANDALA, MODJAHIDIN PATADON
4128 BANDALI, NORON AYONAN
4129 BANDAO, DEXTER SISIPEN
4130 BANDAO, MARY GRACE SANGAO
4131 BANDARA, SAPIA PUONADATO
4132 BANDAYANON, CARLA MAE GESIM
4133 BANDE, AIZA BETH MANINGO
4134 BANDEJAS, ALEXANDER JR SEPAYA
4135 BANDELARIA, LICEL PESIGAN
4136 BANDIALA, CRIS ANTHONY BURILLO
4137 BANDICO, BENJILL EDAƑO
4138 BANDICO, ETHYL JOANNE JUMAWAN
4139 BANDICO, GRETCHEN JOY ROSALEM
4140 BANDIJA, BILLY JANE ORILLA
4141 BANDILLA, DORA GAROL
4142 BANDIOLA, JORY BANGCAYA
4143 BANDIOLA, ROCA GILBAO
4144 BANDOJO, JASTINE SAN LUIS
4145 BANDOLA, CHARITY RED
4146 BANDOLA, JEREMY BALIUAG
4147 BANDOLON, JEAN LUMONGSOD
4148 BANDOLON, JORGE SARSALEJO
4149 BANDONG, CHARISSE ANGELA TUMALI
4150 BANDONG, KIMBERLY PONTAOE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 85 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 BANDONG, REMYLYN RESQUID
4152 BANDOQUILLO, CZERI MAE CANLAS
4153 BANDOY, JAY MARK GAMAYON
4154 BANDOY, REDENTOR GUMANOY
4155 BANE-ENG, JUDITH SUPANGA
4156 BANGA, LYCA BROƑULA
4157 BANGACHON, LIZA MAE LAMAG
4158 BANGAHON, SHEENA MAE VENECARIO
4159 BANGALAN, CLAIRE MAE ROBANTE
4160 BANGALAN, SAMUEL LUCAS
4161 BANGAO, PRECY CANUTO
4162 BANGAYAN, BENJAMIN LIBAN
4163 BANGAYAN, BEVERLIE JOYCE ALLAM
4164 BANGAYAN, CHERRY JANE MANGAHAS
4165 BANGAYAN, DIANA ROSE CALIMAG
4166 BANGAYAN, MARYCRIS VERONA
4167 BANGCA, KEN-BEE CASTRO
4168 BANGCAS, GIE ANN TABALBA
4169 BANGCAS, JOANNAH ROSE CORONADO
4170 BANGCONG, BENMARK ANTHONY BALDE
4171 BANGCONG, RIA FEI DRAGON
4172 BANGEN, ROHANNA WAHAB
4173 BANGERO, JEANAFE DEJAN
4174 BANGERO, MYLES LANESTOSA
4175 BANGGAWAN, JOAN BALIGOD
4176 BANGI, GERALD ABAQUITA
4177 BANGIAN, ELMER ANTONIO
4178 BANGILAN, AIRYL HOPE BOYYE
4179 BANGILAN, PRINCESS PAMINTUAN
4180 BANGIT, CEZAR HIPOLITO
4181 BANGIT, MARY GRACE BALAWANG
4182 BANGKIKO, KEVIN WAKIT
4183 BANGKIKO, TYMURRY WAKIT
4184 BANGLAGAN, MARISSA DUMALLIG
4185 BANGLIG, SHYLANIE PULINAS
4186 BANGLOD, GINA CHOPCHOPEN
4187 BANGLOY, JOSEPHINE ANNE SABANDO
4188 BANGNAN, PHOEBE AGPAD
4189 BANGON, JANESSA OJANOLA
4190 BANGONON, SHARLAINE RUTH RESULA
4191 BANGUEL, ROSITO JR BANDASAN
4192 BANGUG, MERCY BONGOLAN
4193 BANGUIS, MARK BRIAN TURNO
4194 BANGURAN, RAIAN RONDEZ
4195 BANGYAY, BRYAN GABRIEL MARQUEZ
4196 BANIA, MELISA NANTES
4197 BANIAGA, DENNIS BUMANGLAG
4198 BANIAGO, MICHELLE MONTESA
4199 BANICO, JOY BERCASIO
4200 BANICO, VIRGINIA MERILLOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 86 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 BANIHIT, XAVIERY MOLINA
4202 BANIQUED, ANGIE LANGING
4203 BANIQUED, NERIELY BALAGAN
4204 BANIQUID, LYRA LYN RAMOS
4205 BANJAWAN, MA LYNETTE LASCANO
4206 BANLASAN, LEDETTE CALCABEN
4207 BANNOG, JUDITH ARSENIO
4208 BANO, ALLAN JR EMBAT
4209 BANO, RODRIGO JR BAJADO
4210 BANOELOS, JESSA CERVANTES
4211 BANOGON, JENNIFER TORRES
4212 BANOT, ZYRYL JOY SINGUE
4213 BANQIAO, GLIZEL
4214 BANQUE, JUNE LEIGH AGOYLO
4215 BANQUESIO, LEOTIS SULIT
4216 BANQUIL, ROXANNE OMBAO
4217 BANSALE, SHERLYN
4218 BANSAY, RINALYN REGOYA
4219 BANSIL, NORHATA TAWAKAL
4220 BANSILOY, GERALDINE BOLANDO
4221 BANSON, ELORA SYCO
4222 BANTA, ANGELICA CADAVILLO
4223 BANTA, ANTHONY BELISANO
4224 BANTANG, ROSE MEI FALAMIG
4225 BANTASAN, MARIO JR YESAN
4226 BANTASAN, MERINO ALBANO
4227 BANTAYAN, AILEEN FRANCO
4228 BANTAYAN, KAREN ATUGAN
4229 BANTAYAN, MARIA ELENA MADERA
4230 BANTEO, JULIET SANTIAGO
4231 BANTIGUE, JEFFERSON ERIC TOLENTINO
4232 BANTILAN, AISIS CALUMA
4233 BANTILAN, CARISSE ANTONETTE OLIVA
4234 BANTILAN, FLORA MAE AƑANA
4235 BANTILAN, KAREN MAY RELACION
4236 BANTILAN, SHANE MARIE ALSON
4237 BANTILLO, MA EDELYN VILLARUEL
4238 BANTILLO, RANDOLPH DELOS REYES
4239 BANTO, ALILE MANGAYAO
4240 BANTO, AMIR SALABAN
4241 BANTOG, APRIL JOY ALEMANIA
4242 BANTOG, MARY GRACE DACUBA
4243 BANTOLINO, KING JORREY AGUILAR
4244 BANTOLO, JESSERENE PRODIGALIDAD
4245 BANTU, MAY ANN CAMPO
4246 BANTUAZAN, JOROME AMORA
4247 BANTUGAN, BERNARDO JAMERO
4248 BANTUGAN, JOY ESTOQUIA
4249 BANTUGAN, MARY JOY EDQUILANG
4250 BANTULA, CRISTINE JUANITEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 87 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 BANUSING, EDSEL DE LOS REYES
4252 BANUT, JOMARI BATALLANG
4253 BANUTAN, JOCELYN BALIGA
4254 BANZAGALES, RENCESS MAE AUSTERO
4255 BANZALES, CHRISTIAN MANZANO
4256 BANZALES, HAZEL RAYTANA
4257 BANZALI, JAYNIA MAMACAO
4258 BANZON, JULIE ANN SANTOS
4259 BANZON, RICKY BICOS
4260 BANZUELA, CRISME ZAMORA
4261 BANZUELA, MARIVIC LAGPAD
4262 BANZUELO, GLAIZA GUMATAY
4263 BANZUELO, MERLY BUENCUCHILLO
4264 BAO-ILAN, CHATO PILAYAN
4265 BAOAYAN, ELVIS SANCHEZ
4266 BAOG, ISMAEL WATING
4267 BAON, MELINDA BAWIT
4268 BAONES, JONA MAE DACILLO
4269 BAPORA, MHADZMEEN MOHAMAD
4270 BAPTISTA, MAY ANN ABANIZ
4271 BAQUE, JONALYN MILLON
4272 BAQUEREZA, MELODY PANAGUITON
4273 BAQUERO, ELVIE SUMAYANG
4274 BAQUIAO, LEONOR LOGRONIO
4275 BAQUILABAT, BELCE GLICERE ASUNCION
4276 BAQUILLOS, FERLYN MAE JULIAN
4277 BAQUILLOS, MARLON VASQUEZ
4278 BAQUILOD, DANICA JOY DERAMAS
4279 BAQUILOD, MA LAURICE DACULA
4280 BAQUILTA, JESSIBEL VILAR
4281 BAQUINQUITO, ABISH BERING
4282 BAQUIRAN, BEEJAY TALAMAYAN
4283 BAQUIRAN, MARICLER TRINIDAD
4284 BAQUIRAN, RACHELLE REYES
4285 BAQUIRAN, RANDY MACAPAGAL
4286 BAQUIREZA, CECILLEN AM-IS
4287 BARACENA, DANIEL OCAYO
4288 BARACINA, MEA JEAN DE VERA
4289 BARADI, ETHIEL VINLUAN
4290 BARADI, RACQUEL REYES
4291 BARAGUIR, BAI MAHARA NOR
4292 BARAGUIR, MORSALYN ALMEROL
4293 BARAGUIR, SITTIE JANESSHA DIAMELON
4294 BARAIMAN, AMRODING TAUTER
4295 BARAIMAN, SITTY RAHIMA BUAT
4296 BARALLAS, JOAN SOLLEGUE
4297 BARALUDDIN, FAIZA MISAH
4298 BARAN, KAREN DAGURO
4299 BARAN, LIZLLY ALISER
4300 BARAN, STEPHANIE ROSE BELANIZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 88 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 BARANDINO, CARLO CAJEDA
4302 BARANI, FARHANNAH SARIP
4303 BARAOBADAO, DANICA LAILA ROSAURA
4304 BARAOCOR, PRINCESS CABALO
4305 BARAQUIL, CLARGEN CANONO
4306 BARAS, JEDALYN LACABA
4307 BARASBARAS, ELNOR MAE MENARDO
4308 BARATETA, JHANINE ROCA
4309 BARBA, GLESSIE ANN SARMIENTO
4310 BARBA, JOSA GRACE BETIA
4311 BARBAC, CRISTEL CIELO RATUNIL
4312 BARBACENA, BABY JANE BESIS
4313 BARBADO, MARIEPHE SAMONTE
4314 BARBARA, ARLEN LOMEDA
4315 BARBARONA, RECHELL PINONGAN
4316 BARBAS, ROLYNI ALEJANO
4317 BARBERO, MA JASMIN BRON
4318 BARBERO, RIZALYN EVANGELISTA
4319 BARBOCO, KATRINA GRACE IMUS
4320 BARBON, REYNEIL NOVEN MAUSISA
4321 BARBONIO, CREZEL DUMALASA
4322 BARBONIO, EUGENE PENOLIO
4323 BARBOSA, JESUSA LYN GONZAGA
4324 BARBOSA, JOMER MILLION
4325 BARBOSA, RACHIEL ANGIELA BULAO
4326 BARBOSA, RITCHEL PADUNGAO
4327 BARCEBAL, KAREN JOY PAZ
4328 BARCELLANO, MEEKNESS REBUYA
4329 BARCELONA, CHARLEY RUBENECIA
4330 BARCELONA, ELSA PEDROSO
4331 BARCELONA, KATHERINE GOLLAYAN
4332 BARCENA, JHENNY ROSE BARCO
4333 BARCENA, NOWEL OSORIO
4334 BARCENA, SARAH MAY
4335 BARCENAS, CHONA LAHOY-LAHOY
4336 BARCENAS, VLADIMIR
4337 BARCERO, EMELYN ARUGAY
4338 BARCIA, ELEANOR GUILLENO
4339 BARCIAL, CYRA GRANDE
4340 BARCIAL, HAZEL MAY SABADO
4341 BARCILLA, GIZZA ABALLE
4342 BARCILLA, RONNELEO DE VELEZ
4343 BARCO, ANGELINE SALVADOR
4344 BARCO, CECEL GENTICA
4345 BARCOSO, RUVIE SULAPAS
4346 BARDALO, RHODORA AIDA BOLIVAR
4347 BARDINAS, YVAN CABUS
4348 BARDON, ANNABETH AQUINO
4349 BARDON, SHERYL CALURASAN
4350 BAREBAR, AILEEN NACUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 89 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 BARENG, MARK HARVEY RESURRECCION
4352 BAREZ, ISSACHAR FERNANDEZ
4353 BARGAMENTO, KHER DELIMA
4354 BARGAMENTO, RUBY BUDOMO
4355 BARGASO, ANALYN SAMEJON
4356 BARGAYO, KAREN DETAYSON
4357 BARIA, JOVILYN DE LA CRUZ
4358 BARIAS, JOHN PATRICK MARBELLA
4359 BARICAS, HAPPY MOSQUERA
4360 BARILEA, FRANSLY BALQUIN
4361 BARILLO, WENDIE LYNE JAVA
4362 BARIMBAO, RITZEL CLARO
4363 BARIMBAO, SERGIO III BESERIL
4364 BARING, JOHN JERI ABICO
4365 BARING, KATRINA MARIE ANG
4366 BARING, MARI ANGELI LOIS BAUTISTA
4367 BARING, NEƑA JONA EGAGAMAO
4368 BARING, NIKOH VITOS
4369 BARINQUE, DAN ALAN AMOLONG
4370 BARIRING, JANET BERWELA
4371 BARISO, FRANCIA BUESA
4372 BARIT, JESSELITA LORENZO
4373 BARJA, CASSANDRA LEA BAAL
4374 BARLAAN, CHRISTELLE FORTEA
4375 BARLAAN, JEANNIEVEI PIANO
4376 BARLAAN, PAUL ANTHONY PARUMOG
4377 BARLAHAN, ROLANDO JR PASCUA
4378 BARLETA, MAY TENORIO
4379 BARLISO, CLAIRE MARIE CANTONES
4380 BARLISO, JESSIEL ALCANTARA
4381 BARLIZO, RIZANNE TIBURCIO
4382 BARLONGAY, MYRA SUYO
4383 BARLONGO, EULANDO JR GOLOYUGO
4384 BARNACHEA, IVY BAUTISTA
4385 BARNACHEA, MA KRISTINA CASSANDRA RAMOS
4386 BARNACHEA, MELISSA MAZO
4387 BARNACHEA, SYLVER JOHN TEO RIVERA
4388 BARNEDO, ROSE CHIE PEƑA
4389 BARNER, JERICHO SALCEDO
4390 BARNIDO, HENDELBERT PASCULADO
4391 BARNIDO, JEREMY BUSTILLO
4392 BARNIDO, MELANIE GAY BIOSADA
4393 BARNOBAL, MA LOURDES MOSCOSA
4394 BARNUEVO, ELENITA LACABA
4395 BARNUEVO, MA CEAZARE DIONEDA
4396 BARNUEVO, MAY AN REGONDOLA
4397 BARNUEVO, ZAIR ASANZA
4398 BARO, SAYRINE BANGONON
4399 BAROLA, ANNA CRISTINA CAGUIOA
4400 BAROLA, JESSA ESCALANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 90 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 BARON, DHIAN JANE SAPLOT
4402 BARON, FERDINAND
4403 BARON, MARK ANDREW GUERTA
4404 BARONA, EDUARDO JR GARCIA
4405 BARONGAN, AMIHA BIANCA BALDUEZA
4406 BARORO, CHRISTINE MALAZARTE
4407 BAROT, MICHELLE AN QUIJANO
4408 BAROT, ROVELIANO BULIGUEN
4409 BAROTAS, PEARL ANGEL DIANE
4410 BAROY, BELIJUN RAMIG
4411 BARQUILLO, ELJOYCE PRUDENTE
4412 BARQUIN, AIMEE CALAMDAG
4413 BARRACA, MARIAMEL ESTOLLOSO
4414 BARRAMEDA, ALEO HUTALLA
4415 BARRAMEDA, ARVIE CLEMENTE
4416 BARRAMEDA, GLENN ADORNA
4417 BARRAMEDA, IVY SAN JUAN
4418 BARRAMEDA, LEA LOFAMIA
4419 BARRAMEDA, MARK BRENN DELACION
4420 BARRAMEDA, NICE VALEZA
4421 BARRAMEDA, SHANNIE BURCE
4422 BARRANCO, DEMI CAMARA
4423 BARRANCO, JESSEMA OLLOS
4424 BARRANCO, JOANNE ALMIRANTE
4425 BARRANDA, JONA BONION
4426 BARRANDA, JOSE NIƑO MANEJERO
4427 BARRANTES, GUILLER BERNARDO
4428 BARRAT, AMANAH DISAMBURUN
4429 BARREDO, ARLENE MILLEVO
4430 BARREDO, GERELYN ROQUERO
4431 BARREDO, JESSICA ABDON
4432 BARREDO, KHEMA MAE ALLUSADA
4433 BARRER, ELJANE-LEE CORPUZ
4434 BARRERA, ARIEN ELBANCOL
4435 BARRERA, ELIZABETH CAGAYAN
4436 BARRERA, GENEVIEVE ABIGAIL CAGANAN
4437 BARRERA, JOCELYN MILANIO
4438 BARRERA, KEVIN CASTRILLO
4439 BARRERA, MA LOURDELIZA FAILAMAN
4440 BARRERA, ROELLYN TINGHIL
4441 BARRETE, MAXIMILLE FIDELIS IDO
4442 BARRETTO, EDDIE TENIDO
4443 BARRETTO, GRACE ANGULO
4444 BARRETTO, ZOUIE AGUILAR
4445 BARRIDO, MELLAH MAY BARBOSA
4446 BARRIENTOS, ANJELE SERRANO
4447 BARRIENTOS, ARIC VILLARUEL
4448 BARRIENTOS, ARMIELYN OLEGARIO
4449 BARRIENTOS, DYNABEL CASTILLO
4450 BARRIENTOS, ELZA INAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 91 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 BARRIENTOS, JESSICA FARNACIO
4452 BARRIENTOS, JOHN IAN CAHUYONG
4453 BARRIENTOS, OSCAR JR TERO
4454 BARRIENTOS, PRECIOUS MOLINA
4455 BARRIENTOS, SHELA DALISAY
4456 BARRIENTOS, SHIELA MAE MILITANTE
4457 BARRIGA, ANTONETTE PONCE
4458 BARRION, DANNA MAE FRANCISCO
4459 BARRION, JUNE ANN CAMISERA
4460 BARRION, RHEA MOLLANEDA
4461 BARRIOS, BRYLE FUENTES
4462 BARRIOS, ELVIE ALCIBOR
4463 BARRIOS, JASMIN TAYAG
4464 BARRIOS, JEFERSON CAPIN
4465 BARRIOS, JOE-ANA-MARIE REYES
4466 BARRIOS, KATHLEEN ESPEJO
4467 BARRIOS, KEREN LY BENTAZAL
4468 BARRIOS, MICHAEL VAN QUINTO
4469 BARRIOS, RENELYN VITO
4470 BARRO, ANN CATHERINE ALIVIO
4471 BARRO, JOSE KARRLO GUTIERREZ
4472 BARRO, REYNALDO CACAYURIN
4473 BARROGO, ANN MARIE BORCE
4474 BARROZA, JUAN CARLOS COUSART
4475 BARROZO, THERESE KATRINA QUISANO
4476 BARRUGA, BERNADETH AGUSTIN
4477 BARRUGA, MAIREM CATHERINE DEJUCOS
4478 BARRUN, GRETCHEN TAJANLANGIT
4479 BARRUN, KEVIN JOHN RAMOS
4480 BARSAMAN, LEE MADAGAS
4481 BARSANAS, MARIA CRISTINA CABULLO
4482 BARTE, AHDELYN TORDECILLA
4483 BARTILAD, MAE ANGENETTE VERSO
4484 BARTOLABA, ERA FE MACALOS
4485 BARTOLABA, SARDONIKA MIRA
4486 BARTOLABAC, CRISTAL JANE SARANZA
4487 BARTOLATA, AIVY BASAS
4488 BARTOLATA, ROBELYN FRANCISCO
4489 BARTOLAY, CHRISTINE JOY ARISCON
4490 BARTOLAY, JOSEPHINE ARCALES
4491 BARTOLAY, WENDY ALMEROL
4492 BARTOLAZO, ALDINE RICO
4493 BARTOLOME, ABIGAIL SACRAMENTO
4494 BARTOLOME, ALLEN CARL BALAAN
4495 BARTOLOME, ANNABELLE AGULLANA
4496 BARTOLOME, CHRISTIAN BYRON MONTALLANA
4497 BARTOLOME, DIONA FALLARCUNA
4498 BARTOLOME, DONNABEL SORIANO
4499 BARTOLOME, GHUIA CARLA PALMA
4500 BARTOLOME, GRACE PIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 92 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 BARTOLOME, HAZEL MALLARI
4502 BARTOLOME, JIEZEL CRUZ
4503 BARTOLOME, MAITA CLAIRE LIM
4504 BARTOLOME, MARIA CARMELA ROQUE
4505 BARTOLOME, MELODY LOMIO
4506 BARTOLOME, RANAVI ALBAƑA
4507 BARTOLOME, VIVIAN SANTOS
4508 BARUA, CHERIGEN ABELLERA
4509 BARUA, HENNIE LUMANAS
4510 BARUA, SHALIMAR MACAYAN
4511 BARUEL, CHRISTY ANN BARIQUIT
4512 BARUNDAY, GEMARIE RONQUILLO
4513 BARUT, ROCHELLE DULAY
4514 BARZAGA, MARK JASON MANSILUNGAN
4515 BAS-ILAN, VIRGILIO II AGOYOS
4516 BASA, EDNARD MARAVILLAS
4517 BASA, HAZEL MARIE NIEVA
4518 BASA, LIZA MANLANGIT
4519 BASA, MIKE JAY
4520 BASA, RONNIE REGALADO
4521 BASABE, GERALYN BERTES
4522 BASABE, RHOWELYN CAPATOY
4523 BASABICA, ANA MAY PABLO
4524 BASADRE, JAMES DEN COLLADO
4525 BASADRE, MARY GRACE GUMAHIN
4526 BASAEN, JOHN VINCENT SALINAS
4527 BASAL, TYRENE JOY BAQUED-QUED
4528 BASALAN, JESSIL MARIE GEQUILLO
4529 BASALLOTE, ALMIRA BROSO
4530 BASALLOTE, JENNY LYN BAS
4531 BASALLOTE, MARIA CRISTINA NUNAG
4532 BASALO, JAY 'R CABIGQUIZ
4533 BASALO, JOVANIE CARIAGA
4534 BASALO, NHALA GRACE MANGUIOB
4535 BASAN, SHIELA MAY COCAL
4536 BASANGAN, CRISTYNE JANE DEL ROSARIO
4537 BASAS, JOMAR OMONES
4538 BASAS, KATHERINE ANNE MANLAPAS
4539 BASAS, MARIFE AMANTE
4540 BASAS, NENETH GADIA
4541 BASAY, JERRY CADAYONA
4542 BASAY, JUDY ANNE SAGAPAN
4543 BASAYA, GWENDOLYN MACHATE
4544 BASAƑEZ, MYDEL BARDAGO
4545 BASAƑEZ, SANDY MAY IBALE
4546 BASBACIO, JUDEL SARTE
4547 BASBACIO, MAIZA LATIP
4548 BASBANIO, JESSELYN ESTELO
4549 BASBAS, AIMEE GREGORIO
4550 BASBAS, ANELYN MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 93 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 BASBAS, MA PAULA ELIZA YATCO
4552 BASBAS, MARY GRACE ENGAY
4553 BASBAS, SHIENA MARIE MARAƑON
4554 BASCARA, SHIELA MAE TUALLA
4555 BASCO, EDMUND MATONDO
4556 BASCO, JENNIFER ROXAS
4557 BASCO, JOHN ALEXIS LAZARO
4558 BASCON, DEAN LOUIS ALGODON
4559 BASCONES, ANGENEQUE MACAROY
4560 BASCONES, PHOEBE JUMALON
4561 BASCUGIN, JOSELLE MARIE REBAƑO
4562 BASE, ALDRIN HERNANDEZ
4563 BASE, JULIE ANN FLORES
4564 BASE, MARY ROSE VILLARMA
4565 BASELIDES, SHERYL SALILING
4566 BASENILLO, YSMAEL CLEOPE
4567 BASHER, ABDULRAHMAN ABDULCARIM
4568 BASHER, NABILA ABDULRAUF
4569 BASHIER, RAIHANAH MARANGIT
4570 BASI, NEX DANDIL
4571 BASIERTO, MARIGRACE DE LEON
4572 BASIGSIG, DINRYL PARI-AN
4573 BASIJAN, ANNABELLE TAN
4574 BASIJAN, JENICA MAE RANOCO
4575 BASILAN, ALVIN JOSE GALAC
4576 BASILAN, MARCO MICU
4577 BASILAN, MARIBEL MACATANGAY
4578 BASILAN, THRISHA JILL JADULCO
4579 BASILGO, CAREEN SAMONTIZA
4580 BASILGO, MARIFEL ALCALDE
4581 BASILIA, SHIELAH MAY CABITANA
4582 BASILIO, CAMILLE CABASAG
4583 BASILIO, CHARLSTONE PISAY
4584 BASILIO, DHARLEEN ANN BENE
4585 BASILIO, JOSEPH MANABAT
4586 BASILIO, JOY ANN ESPIRITU
4587 BASILIO, KATHLEEN NAVA
4588 BASILIO, KRISTEL GAIL SANTIAGO
4589 BASILIO, RAYMOND JACINTO
4590 BASILISCO, JANICE SILVANO
4591 BASILLA, ALVA BARCEBAL
4592 BASILLA, MARK UEL PERVERA
4593 BASILLA, NOEL BERMILLO
4594 BASILLOTE, RODNEY CABRESTANTE
4595 BASILONIA, JOESANIE ESPURA
4596 BASINILLO, MIZPAH JAY LINGCASAN
4597 BASIO, ABIGAIL BEJARIN
4598 BASIO, DONNA GINEZ
4599 BASIO, MARIA NILA JANE CAYOGYOG
4600 BASIO, MIRAFLOR LANOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 94 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 BASISAO, GLICERIA MALIGAYA
4602 BASISTER, RACHEL MANGALE
4603 BASIT, ELEAZAR MARAMOT
4604 BASIT, JERICO ROVEL MENDOZA
4605 BASIƑO, ALMIRA MAƑALAC
4606 BASKIAL, JENICE BAWAS
4607 BASMAN, NORHATA OLALUNG
4608 BASMAYOR, BERNARD BUSTILLO
4609 BASMAYOR, DEXIE UNTALAN
4610 BASMAYOR, JOAN BESA
4611 BASMAYOR, ROSALIE MADRID
4612 BASOG, JUANITO JR GUMBA
4613 BASQUIƑEZ, KIMBERLY ARANDIA
4614 BASSAL, JULHABER NGALLIH
4615 BASSIG, JESS MAE SEPE
4616 BASSIG, MARDEEH JOY DAGUIO
4617 BASTASA, HERMELYN MUGALING
4618 BASTASA, RIONISAH SIPIN
4619 BASTASA, ROSEBEL CENAS
4620 BASTASA, TERESO JR VARON
4621 BASTATAS, GENEVIEVE UGPAY
4622 BASTE, BRIGETTE DARREN GLIMADA
4623 BASTIAN, FREDALYN CARANTES
4624 BASTIAN, HANA JIE ALBIOS
4625 BASTIDA, HAYDEN BERT ROCA
4626 BASTIDA, LIEZL BETORO
4627 BASTO, GREYL BANDARLIPE
4628 BASTRO, BETTINA JULIA RAMIREZ
4629 BASUBAS, NIƑO JOSE JR HERNAEZ
4630 BASUG, CHERRY JOY DOMINGO
4631 BASUG, LOUIE BRYNE VILLANUEVA
4632 BASUG, LYOID BRYAN VILLANUEVA
4633 BATA, RENDELL BATA
4634 BATA, VELMORE VALDEZ
4635 BATA-ANON, JUDY ANN AZUCENA
4636 BATAAN, LOURDE YCONG
4637 BATAAN, RICARDO GERONIMO DEOCARIZA
4638 BATAAN, SUNDIE GRACE LAMATA
4639 BATAC, JEAN CARLO BUGAS
4640 BATAC, MARYANN PARAISO
4641 BATAC, ZARAH JANE DILOY
4642 BATACANDOLO, JENG BERICO
4643 BATAG, JHON ERIC HONRALES
4644 BATAHOY, JEMELYN DOMENISE
4645 BATALIRAN, KAREN OBRA
4646 BATALLA, REBEKAH MAE GONZALES
4647 BATALLA, SALVE MALTO
4648 BATALLER, ALONA NIMO
4649 BATALLER, DANICA GABINETE
4650 BATALLER, EMMANUEL OROPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 95 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 BATALLER, JERIC BELEN
4652 BATALLONES, FRIA ROSANNA CATALUƑA
4653 BATALON, MARYGRACE LAMANILAO
4654 BATALUNA, MARY JOY CARNECIR
4655 BATAN, CARL DOMINIC TAGUINOD
4656 BATAN, EMMANUEL AZORES
4657 BATAN, LOLITA BAƑES
4658 BATANG, MYLENE IBI
4659 BATANG-AY, CYNTHIA VIERNES
4660 BATANG-E, KAREN ANN SUYAM
4661 BATANGAS, RJ LIMBAGA
4662 BATANI, ELMER TONANG
4663 BATAO, CRESILDA LAGUIDONG
4664 BATAO, JENNICA ORCASITAS
4665 BATAO, LORNA PANTINO
4666 BATAOIL, JOFEL BURGOS
4667 BATARA, AILEEN JOY DUMAYAG
4668 BATARA, CHELITO MAPPALA
4669 BATARA, KAREN GUICO
4670 BATARA, MARK JOSEPH BAMBA
4671 BATARINA, MARY ROSE BOHOL
4672 BATARIO, DAN ALBERT CATAAG
4673 BATAUSA, REGGIE GUDITO
4674 BATAY-AN, IVY GAY COLATA
4675 BATAY-AN, KHIEZZA TUGUINAY
4676 BATAY-AN, ROWENA FAUSTINO
4677 BATAYEN, DABERT MAHILUM
4678 BATAYO, BETHEL JOY JOSE
4679 BATAYOLA, GINA LUMANOG
4680 BATAYOLA, MAICO JOHN BOHOL
4681 BATAYON, MARY ANNE NONO
4682 BATE, DANICA DEL ROSARIO
4683 BATE, EICHEIN AYADE
4684 BATERINA, DONNA CLAIRE CACDAC
4685 BATERINA, FE DYAN MONTEPALCO
4686 BATERNA, ARMANDO ESPINOSA
4687 BATERNA, IVY MAY EDNILAN
4688 BATERSAL, VAMBEE MAGTUBO
4689 BATES, LERRIE ANN MAE TORIO
4690 BATHAN, HANNA ROSETTE RUBILLOS
4691 BATHAN, MARY GRACE TALORONG
4692 BATHAN, MEYNARD PORNEA
4693 BATICA, TERESA BACLEA-AN
4694 BATICAN, JUSTINE CHARLES MONDEJAR
4695 BATICBATIC, ELGEAN PARAICO
4696 BATIDOR, JAYMAR DONATO
4697 BATIL, LEVIRATA CULAMBAG
4698 BATIN, MARK LOUIE MACLIING
4699 BATING, HECEL NONATO
4700 BATINGAL, CESAR HANGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 96 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 BATINGWED, ODESSA CALLIGEO
4702 BATINO, ALANNIE CALDERON
4703 BATINO, RACHEL BERNAL
4704 BATION, MALAY PHILIP RODRIGUEZ
4705 BATIQUIN, KATRINA ARTES
4706 BATLE, MARIA RODELYN TAGNIPEZ
4707 BATLING, ELEAZAR IBARRETA
4708 BATO, MANILYN LUBAPIS
4709 BATOBALONOS, BJ ANNE ALOTA
4710 BATOCONG, ALFRED BELWA
4711 BATOCONG, HENRY BELWA
4712 BATONGBAKAL, JAYSON ZUNIGA
4713 BATONGHINOG, RENANTE COLAO
4714 BATOON, ALLHEN MAE
4715 BATOON, RACHAEL ANDRES
4716 BATOSALEM, WALTER WILLY DELA CRUZ
4717 BATOTO, JESSECA PABLO
4718 BATTA, JENNIFER ANGAN-ANGAN
4719 BATTAD, APRIL GALIBO
4720 BATTAD, LILIBETH ORIONDO
4721 BATUA, SHERYL SALAZAR
4722 BATUCAN, ANALYN
4723 BATUCAN, CLARK KENT FABRO
4724 BATUCAN, GERALDINE CODELLO
4725 BATUCAN, JENVY BATON
4726 BATUGAN, ANISAH TINGARAAN
4727 BATUL, LOUELLA DENISE RETARDO
4728 BATULAN, ANNABEL BATERINA
4729 BATURIANO, JOVEN BOLINA
4730 BATUTAY, NONA MAE ANDOY
4731 BAUAG, ELIZABETH LEABAN
4732 BAUDIN, SANTOS III DONACAO
4733 BAUGH, MARY ANNE GLINDRO
4734 BAUI, CHARMAINE ROSE MELENCIO
4735 BAUI, JESSA TULIAO
4736 BAUL, TEOFILA ABRIO
4737 BAULO, JAMALIAH TAHER
4738 BAULOS, ALVIN MARCELINO
4739 BAUSAS, ELOISA VILLADOLID
4740 BAUSING, JESSICA NAFURA
4741 BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL BANGA
4742 BAUTISTA, ABEGAIL DEL ROSARIO
4743 BAUTISTA, AILEEN BAUTISTA
4744 BAUTISTA, AIMEE ELAINE CUEVAS
4745 BAUTISTA, ALMA GRACE CASTILLO
4746 BAUTISTA, ANGEL GRACE HIJOS
4747 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA ROSE CABILEN
4748 BAUTISTA, ANN CATHY ESTOSE
4749 BAUTISTA, ARLAN CAMAGAY
4750 BAUTISTA, BHERLYN AGOJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 97 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 BAUTISTA, BRYLLIE SORIANO
4752 BAUTISTA, CAMILE LEGASPI
4753 BAUTISTA, CARLO AƑASCO
4754 BAUTISTA, CARLOS FEDERICO ARGAMINO
4755 BAUTISTA, CAROLYN BOAC
4756 BAUTISTA, CASELYN YUMANG
4757 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE JOY SERVALLOS
4758 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE CATLI
4759 BAUTISTA, CHARLYN JOY MATAKSIL
4760 BAUTISTA, CHARMAINE DIOQUINO
4761 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE JOY SIPIN
4762 BAUTISTA, CHRISTXIA MARIE SOLITO
4763 BAUTISTA, CLARENZ CARREON
4764 BAUTISTA, CYRELLE JOY PASCASIO
4765 BAUTISTA, DECERIE SEVILLA
4766 BAUTISTA, DIANNE OBLEFIAS
4767 BAUTISTA, DONN VILLAREY
4768 BAUTISTA, DONNA GARCIA
4769 BAUTISTA, EDMAR CARITOS
4770 BAUTISTA, EVA JANE ICAO
4771 BAUTISTA, FRANCES ANNE DEL ROSARIO
4772 BAUTISTA, FRANCES-ANN SIMON
4773 BAUTISTA, GLADYS MENDOZA
4774 BAUTISTA, HERMIE VILLAFLORES
4775 BAUTISTA, HOMER NOEL PE
4776 BAUTISTA, IRENE ARROFO
4777 BAUTISTA, IVY ANN ALVERO
4778 BAUTISTA, JACK KEVIN ACENA
4779 BAUTISTA, JANINE MANALOTO
4780 BAUTISTA, JANINE SIDON
4781 BAUTISTA, JANINE MARIE MILLIONDAGA
4782 BAUTISTA, JARDINE MAY ANANAYO
4783 BAUTISTA, JASON BELARAS
4784 BAUTISTA, JAY-R MORALES
4785 BAUTISTA, JAYSON QUINTO
4786 BAUTISTA, JENELYN FIEGALAN
4787 BAUTISTA, JENIFFER TONG-ALAN
4788 BAUTISTA, JENNELYN CASTRO
4789 BAUTISTA, JENNINA ALCANTARA
4790 BAUTISTA, JENYNDA ESPINOL
4791 BAUTISTA, JEVINA CAGAY
4792 BAUTISTA, JOEL ALMOSA
4793 BAUTISTA, JOEMARIE ACOL
4794 BAUTISTA, JOHN REY TAROY
4795 BAUTISTA, JOMAR ESTRELLADO
4796 BAUTISTA, JONAH MAY ANDOY
4797 BAUTISTA, JONALYN ADUNA
4798 BAUTISTA, JONALYN RUIZ
4799 BAUTISTA, JONHSON BUYUCOS
4800 BAUTISTA, KATHLENE PUNZAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 98 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 BAUTISTA, KIM JASON MENDOZA
4802 BAUTISTA, KLARIZZE ANNE HERNANDEZ
4803 BAUTISTA, KRISTINE JOY
4804 BAUTISTA, KRYSTAL MAY GO
4805 BAUTISTA, LALAINE TANDAAN
4806 BAUTISTA, LEA LORRAINE NITURA
4807 BAUTISTA, LEOPOLDO JR RAMOS
4808 BAUTISTA, MA EMILY JAUM
4809 BAUTISTA, MANILYN MORATA
4810 BAUTISTA, MARIA BLANCA CRUZ
4811 BAUTISTA, MARIBETH GUMARANG
4812 BAUTISTA, MARICAR GATCHALIAN
4813 BAUTISTA, MARICAR QUITAIN
4814 BAUTISTA, MARICRIS RIVERA
4815 BAUTISTA, MARIE GRACE VIRAY
4816 BAUTISTA, MARIPHA ROSE DEMAFELIS
4817 BAUTISTA, MARJORIE HISARZA
4818 BAUTISTA, MARK DANIEL TIAMZON
4819 BAUTISTA, MARVIN MORALES
4820 BAUTISTA, MARY ANN JEANETTE MARZAN
4821 BAUTISTA, MAXIMINE MACAM
4822 BAUTISTA, MEINRAD CABATUANDO
4823 BAUTISTA, MELBREN LORICA
4824 BAUTISTA, MELVIN TEPACE
4825 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL GALORIO
4826 BAUTISTA, MIRACLE JOY DIAZ
4827 BAUTISTA, MONICA GONZALES
4828 BAUTISTA, PRECILA RUIZ
4829 BAUTISTA, RANDOLF ANGELES
4830 BAUTISTA, RAYMART CATAMCO
4831 BAUTISTA, REINA DIANE MANALO
4832 BAUTISTA, REY CASTILLO
4833 BAUTISTA, RHEA MAE TINDUGAN
4834 BAUTISTA, RICRAYAN SANTISSAS
4835 BAUTISTA, RINGO YUMUL
4836 BAUTISTA, RIO ANN RAMOS
4837 BAUTISTA, RONALD CABRAL
4838 BAUTISTA, ROSEMARIE GARCIA
4839 BAUTISTA, RUBY JOY PILAR ALFONSO
4840 BAUTISTA, RUEL DELA CRUZ
4841 BAUTISTA, SAMUEL ARROFO
4842 BAUTISTA, SHAIRA MAREE PASCUAL
4843 BAUTISTA, SOFIA IRENE BRIONES
4844 BAUTO, MICHAEL JORDAN CHUAHAP
4845 BAUYA, HANNAH KRISTINE CAJETAS
4846 BAVIERA, GERTRUDE BERANIA
4847 BAWAYAN, ABEGAIL CASUNCAD
4848 BAWIGA, DAYANA VILLACAMPA
4849 BAWING, JANICE DAOAS
4850 BAWIT, JANINA LOUISA LIMBAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page: 99 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 BAY-ONGAN, ALLANAH JANE DELA CRUZ
4852 BAY-OS, MILLARD WAPAN
4853 BAYA, ANNALLY LICAWAN
4854 BAYA, ZENNETH ANN ZAPANTA
4855 BAYABAN, BERNARDINO II ARTANA
4856 BAYABAN, MARK JOHN PERDIZO
4857 BAYABAO, JASMINE DE GUZMAN
4858 BAYABAY, DARWIN ADVERSARIO
4859 BAYABAY, GELIE SALVADOR
4860 BAYADING, CARMELING SANCHEZ
4861 BAYAN, JASMAIRA NASA
4862 BAYANES, RASHID OSTING
4863 BAYANG, JOYCE ARCAS
4864 BAYANG, NORHAIZA CALI
4865 BAYANGAT, KIZZY OMAGTANG
4866 BAYANGAT, MELMAR VALDEZ
4867 BAYANGOS, RHEYMART GALVEZ
4868 BAYANI, FRANCIS ROSAL
4869 BAYANI, KRICHELLE MAE FERRER
4870 BAYANI, WINZEN RIVERA
4871 BAYARCAL, GERALD CRUDA
4872 BAYARCAL, JOEY REPOLE
4873 BAYARON, MARY FETT PAMONAG
4874 BAYATO, PATRICK JUBERT BAYAWA
4875 BAYAUA, NOEL GALANG
4876 BAYAWA, JOAN OBEDENCIO
4877 BAYAWA, MAY ANN FRANCIS
4878 BAYBADO, NELMA BALMORES
4879 BAYBAY, DONNA MICUA
4880 BAYBAY, ELIZABETH YACAN
4881 BAYBAY, JENNIE GONZALES
4882 BAYBAY, RONALD JR PAGHUBASAN
4883 BAYBAY, SARAH JOY RODIL
4884 BAYBAYON, CLAIREDIM GOLBE
4885 BAYBAYON, RIGOR BERNIDO
4886 BAYBIN, WENIE ROSE ARCA
4887 BAYED, DIANA ENRIQUEZ
4888 BAYER, GENEVA BERSOLA
4889 BAYER, MARY JOY GUNAY
4890 BAYETA, APRIL JOY NECOR
4891 BAYKING, EDMOND JR DATULAYTA
4892 BAYLE, TONET PEARL UDLAO
4893 BAYLON, ALEX CHUA
4894 BAYLON, ALVERT LOIE SOLIS
4895 BAYLON, ANNALIE OMLAN
4896 BAYLON, DONNA FE CABARLES
4897 BAYLON, DWIGHT LESLIE ZAPANTA
4898 BAYLON, JELICA RIVERA
4899 BAYLON, JULIE ANN CASANE
4900 BAYLON, LALA JOY ESLABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:100 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 BAYLON, MARY ANTONETTE MIRANDA
4902 BAYLON, MYRA GERERO
4903 BAYLON, RITCHELL GARCIA
4904 BAYLOSIS, JODALLY CEROS
4905 BAYLOSIS, VINA JADE SIMBAJON
4906 BAYNA, BABERLIE LOTINO
4907 BAYNADO, CHRISTINE BARCEBAL
4908 BAYNAS, MARIA ISABEL ESPIRITU
4909 BAYNO, LEONARD PATRICK FAUNILLAN
4910 BAYNO, MYRNELL RUIZ
4911 BAYNOSA, CRYSTELLE ANNE FINEZA
4912 BAYNOSA, ELSA COMPACIO
4913 BAYNOSA, MARIA CRYSTEL LARA
4914 BAYNOSA, RICHEL CARDENTE
4915 BAYOCBOC, DARLWILL SISRACON
4916 BAYOD, JIMBOY BALINDRES
4917 BAYOG, JOVIL MORE NOSCAL
4918 BAYOGO, JANINE SACIL
4919 BAYON-ON, JAY-R UMBAO
4920 BAYON-ON, MA ERLINDA DURAN
4921 BAYONA, ALVIN TABUCON
4922 BAYONA, DEMAR GRASPARIL
4923 BAYONA, MELLICENT ALICANDO
4924 BAYONA, RODERICK VERACRUZ
4925 BAYONITO, JANICE BAƑADERA
4926 BAYOS, ERIKA JANE CABREJAS
4927 BAYOT, CHARLEENE DAWN LEUTERIO
4928 BAYOT, JOCELYN IGNO
4929 BAYOT, KIMBERLEY FRANCISCO
4930 BAYOT, ORLEE CHANNIE ANDUS
4931 BAYOTAS, CHERRY MAY CALATAY
4932 BAYRANTE, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
4933 BAYRON, JUNALYN MEDIANA
4934 BAYRON, LIEZEL PUSA
4935 BAYRON, NESTAR JANE MEDALLA
4936 BAYSA, HAROLD KRIZ GOTOMAN
4937 BAYSON, ARON PACLIBAR
4938 BAYSON, CRISTINA PANGANIBAN
4939 BAYTA, AVEGAIL CUETO
4940 BAYUBAY, JULIUS JR ACLADO
4941 BAYUBAY, ROCHELLE CASTILLO
4942 BAYUCAN, KAREN JANE ABRASALDO
4943 BAYUDANG, JEZREEL SACLA
4944 BAYUGA, NAZEL FAITH ROJA
4945 BAYUHIN, DESERIE ALIDO
4946 BAYUNGAN, JASMIN RIVERA
4947 BAYUTAS, JOEMAR ABOGADA
4948 BAZAR, DENNIS MIRANDILLA
4949 BAZAR, DIA MARMI PEREYRAS
4950 BAZAR, JAME SABSAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:101 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 BAZAR, KYLIE MALIMIT
4952 BAƑADOS, CHARIZA MANILA
4953 BAƑAGA, ARTHUR HONES
4954 BAƑAGA, BENDRA AMA
4955 BAƑAGA, BENJIE MANZANO
4956 BAƑAGA, DANAHMAY FABRIGAS
4957 BAƑAGA, MARA DOMINGUEZ
4958 BAƑANOLA, AMABELLE ROCES CORALDE
4959 BAƑARES, GEMALYN MAMANAO
4960 BAƑARES, IVEE JEAN CADIZ
4961 BAƑARES, JHON MICHAEL REY CAGANDE
4962 BAƑAREZ, RONAMEL
4963 BAƑARIA, NILO RABINA
4964 BAƑAS, BERNADETTE CANAPIT
4965 BAƑAS, GERLIE MAE MUƑEZ
4966 BAƑAS, LEA LECITIVO
4967 BAƑEL, MAILENE BALANE
4968 BAƑES, ANNABER DUMAGUIT
4969 BAƑES, JESSIE SILVELA
4970 BAƑEZ, FLORIE JEAN PACIO
4971 BAƑEZ, HERBERT PALMES
4972 BAƑEZ, RHUFA PIWIT
4973 BAƑEZ, ROBERTO QUERUBIN BERCES
4974 BAƑEZTA, XAVIER LOUIS NAGRAMPA
4975 BAƑO, JESSA MAE PANTAJO
4976 BAƑO, SHIELA MAE RESUMADERO
4977 BE-ILAN, BELLA PASIPAS
4978 BEARIS, MALENE TINO
4979 BEATING, MALOU PECANDO
4980 BEATO, ROSE ANN RODRIGUEZ
4981 BEATO, ROSEMARIE ANACTA
4982 BEBAR, CAROLINE ASTROLOGO
4983 BEBERO, JAYBELLE CATALONIA
4984 BEBIT, ELMER GAJARDO
4985 BEBITA, CHRISTINE TEJAM
4986 BEBITA, MAE BUENAVISTA
4987 BEBOSO, CHARLENE GRACE TOLENTINO
4988 BEBOSO, REYART PEDREGOSA
4989 BECARE, MARJORY PARBA
4990 BECARI, APRIL LYN COSTELO
4991 BECERA, JOVI MARIE ACERO
4992 BECHACHINO, ALVIN SANTANDER
4993 BECHAYDA, MARIA THERESA TEODONES
4994 BECHAYDA, MILBERT BRILLANTES
4995 BECHER, MA CRISTY TANGPOS
4996 BECINA, ALMA LAURA
4997 BECOƑADO, IAN DEALAGDON
4998 BEDA, NASHIBA ESMAIL
4999 BEDAƑA, SARAH FAYE MERCADO
5000 BEDAƑO, CHERYL SADIRI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:102 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 BEDAƑO, STEPHEN CARL BUENAFE
5002 BEDEJO, JENNYBEB ESCUADRO
5003 BEDIA, GRACE LASERNA
5004 BEDIA, MARY QUINCY GRAVADOR
5005 BEDIA, ROSE MARIE VILLAR
5006 BEDIO, CHRISTINE JOY DOMAGTOY
5007 BEDIORES, CYRILL VI AMOR CANLAS
5008 BEDIOT, FERLENE SARIGUMBA
5009 BEDOLIDO, MARICEL MONCEDA
5010 BEDONIA, KIMBERLY OCAMPO
5011 BEDREJO, HERMELYN HIGANTO
5012 BEDRO, JESS SUAREZ
5013 BEGALAN, MAYLANE DUCAS
5014 BEGINO, FINLY SOƑAS
5015 BEGINO, MAURIN QUIDEP
5016 BEGINO, ROBERTO JR BEMBENUTO
5017 BEGONA, FLORENCE LEAN CADIAO
5018 BEGONIA, MELANIE BLAS
5019 BEHONA, JACQUELINE NGALO
5020 BEJA, RINGO GLENN TAPERLA
5021 BEJA, SHEIRRA MAE PIQUERO
5022 BEJASA, MOANA VENUS DE LOS REYES
5023 BEJEMINO, MARY GRACE BENEMILE
5024 BEJERANO, MARYJANE PABUA
5025 BEJERANO, ROWEN SUMALINOG
5026 BEJONA, EXEQUIEL BERNABE
5027 BEJONA, JOHN ROY ELEMINO
5028 BEJUCO, JESSE TOMIAS
5029 BELA-ONG, MIEFLOR MIRASOL
5030 BELA-ONG, PAOLO DAGA
5031 BELAMIDE, BABIELYN DEL AYRE
5032 BELANDRES, FAUSTINA MA KATRINA GARCIA
5033 BELANGO, KAROLINE GALLEBO
5034 BELANO, BRENDA BARQUILLA
5035 BELANO, SHARA GUTIERREZ
5036 BELARDO, EVA MARIE MENDOZA
5037 BELARMA, CARENE MEG SORIANO
5038 BELARMINO, GENEVIEVE FACIOL
5039 BELARMINO, JOAN SARDA
5040 BELARMINO, JOYCELYNN CARMELA MAPUA
5041 BELARMINO, MA LEAH MOLATO
5042 BELARMINO, MILMAR JOY CRUZ DE LA
5043 BELARMINO, ROLANDO JR BORATA
5044 BELARMINO, SARAH JANE BOLANDO
5045 BELAS, TERESA SAMPAG
5046 BELBES, MONITH FRANCISCO
5047 BELBES, YSMAEL ASCAƑO
5048 BELDA, LYKA KATHLEEN TUBAY
5049 BELEN, BRYAN BALANA
5050 BELEN, DERRY ANN CANTALEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:103 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 BELEN, HILDA DELUESTE
5052 BELEN, JESSTER URTAL
5053 BELEN, KRISTINE ANGEL LORENZANA
5054 BELEN, PAUL GEANGA
5055 BELEN, PRINCESS ARANIEGO
5056 BELEN, YSABEL GRACE LISTANGCO
5057 BELENCIO, JINKY DAZAL
5058 BELENO, JAN VIVIENEL INTERVENCION
5059 BELENO, KRIZELLE PAJEL
5060 BELENO, LIXPER JAMES BARTOLOME
5061 BELEO, PANIE BALITNANG
5062 BELERMA, JENNY ROSE ROTONE
5063 BELESCO, JUVENA CATUBIG
5064 BELGA, BRIANNE MAE QUIƑONES
5065 BELGA, GYNE MAY ESPADA
5066 BELGA, MARCELLE VENANCIO
5067 BELGICA, ANNA THERESA ANONICAL
5068 BELGICA, EDEN ALTAVANO
5069 BELGICA, GEMMA CELIS
5070 BELGIRA, MARK GIL GAUDIANO
5071 BELHOT, SHARMAINE CALUNOD
5072 BELINGON, FAITH HAGUY
5073 BELINO, JOBELYN POTPOTAN
5074 BELINO, MA LORENEE SIENES
5075 BELINO, MARY KATRINE MANDAC
5076 BELIR, MA TERESA BENIZA
5077 BELIRAN, IVANNIEL WALFREY GILA
5078 BELISARIO, SHIELA JOY BO
5079 BELISTA, ARGIE CRUZ
5080 BELISTA, JENNELYN DE LUNA
5081 BELIT, ALFIE BAUCAN
5082 BELITA, ROSALIE MENGGOTE
5083 BELITOR, MYREN LAGRAMADA
5084 BELLAFLOR, JEAN SANTOS
5085 BELLAROSA, ANGELITO RAMA
5086 BELLEN, BRYAN BARCELONA
5087 BELLEN, BUENAVENTURA JR JOSE
5088 BELLEN, DEXTER MIRAFLOR
5089 BELLEN, KEITH YANZON
5090 BELLEN, MARGARETTE LERON
5091 BELLEN, MARVIN DELOS REYES
5092 BELLENGAN, JOSE DANIELLE DAVID
5093 BELLEZA, JANE FLORES
5094 BELLEZA, JENNIFER FLORIDA
5095 BELLO, CESAR DAYADAY
5096 BELLO, IAN CHRISTOPHER FAPIA
5097 BELLO, JACKIELOU COLOSCOS
5098 BELLO, JAYSON CARDONA
5099 BELLO, JESSA MAE CRUZ
5100 BELLO, JESSICA AYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:104 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 BELLO, JUDY ANN ESCALA
5102 BELLO, LEA RAPSING
5103 BELLO, LEAH ABAIGAR
5104 BELLO, MAELA AVESTRUZ
5105 BELLO, REGIENE DESIERTO
5106 BELLO, RODALIE MAE DELA ROSA
5107 BELLOSILLO, MICHAEL RON MARABUT
5108 BELMONTE, ALEXANDRA KATES BALLERDA
5109 BELMONTE, ALLEN JED RELLES
5110 BELMONTE, APRIL LEDDA
5111 BELMONTE, ENRIQUE JR SALAZAR
5112 BELMONTE, MERY JANE ACIDO
5113 BELMONTE, PRAISE ABIGAIL PALINA
5114 BELMONTE, SHARON CAGUIMBAY
5115 BELMORO, JENNY JOY LIBATIQUE
5116 BELO, EDILYN GARAN
5117 BELO, JASMIN VIVENCIO
5118 BELO, JESICA SUPNET
5119 BELO, RAWELL ROSCO
5120 BELO, ROMEO JR CANATO
5121 BELOIRA, MARICHO TANQUINO
5122 BELON, JOHARA ANGEL
5123 BELONCIO, MARILOU RAMIL
5124 BELONIO, CHRISTY PANES
5125 BELONIO, JOSEPH CEBALLOS
5126 BELONIO, WINME CATCHONITE
5127 BELONO, JOCELYN BAƑARES
5128 BELONTA, ANALYN REQUIRME
5129 BELTING, LORIE MAE FAUSTINO
5130 BELTRAN, ALMIRA HERMOGENO
5131 BELTRAN, ANGELBERT CRISOSTOMO
5132 BELTRAN, DONNA CLAIRE TAN
5133 BELTRAN, HONEY LOURAINE CABUQUING
5134 BELTRAN, IVY PIAMONTE
5135 BELTRAN, LEAH RAMERIZ
5136 BELTRAN, LISTHER VIC ZUBIAGA
5137 BELTRAN, LYN PECSON
5138 BELTRAN, MARIA ELIZABETH MONTEMAYOR
5139 BELTRAN, MAY PORTIA BUHAY
5140 BELTRAN, MELROSE NACINO
5141 BELTRAN, ROMMEL FLORES
5142 BELTRAN, ROSHIELA LAZARRA
5143 BELTRAN, SHARLOU MORALES
5144 BELWANG, RHEA LOU BARRETTO
5145 BEMBO, MARY MADELLAINE VINUYA
5146 BEMIDA, WINDIE MENDENILLA
5147 BENABISE, BLESS BRENDA CLARO
5148 BENAGUA, PATTI MAE MALLON
5149 BENAID, DIOSA BORDADO
5150 BENAID, JONNABELLE DELA TRINIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:105 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 BENAIRES, CYRINE VILLAREY
5152 BENALIO, MARLON TANDAS
5153 BENAMEJE, ILDEFONSO DIMASACA
5154 BENAMER, VERONICA BATHAN
5155 BENAMIJE, CHRISTIAN MAR BANTULA
5156 BENANTOLES, GINA MONTILLA
5157 BENASA, ANA MARIE GRAN
5158 BENATERO, MARY GRACE TAMAYO
5159 BENAVENTE, SHEILA CARILLA
5160 BENAVIDES, ABIE LAROCO
5161 BENAVIDES, EIDREF JACOB VILLANIA
5162 BENAVIDEZ, BREX BRYAN DIVINAGRACIA
5163 BENAVIDEZ, CHERRYLYN BUENO
5164 BENAVIDEZ, GLENNYLYN CRUZ
5165 BENAVIDEZ, JARLYN MONTE
5166 BENBINUTO, BRIAN ERICK AƑONUEVO
5167 BENDAL, MA GRACE NAMIA
5168 BENDANILLO, BREA MUSHAYT SILVA
5169 BENDAƑA, MARK NEIL COLLADO
5170 BENDICIO, ANALISA MONTEMAYOR
5171 BENDIJO, MAILITA LABAJO
5172 BENDITA, MERJORIE ARNAIZ
5173 BENEDICTO, JASTINE MICO TEE
5174 BENEDICTO, JOY RAMIREZ
5175 BENEDICTO, SAEN KEVIN TARUC
5176 BENEMERITO, GRETHEL PASCUA
5177 BENGGAN, MIA ROSE LIZADA
5178 BENGIL, APRIL JOY MANLANOT
5179 BENGUA, MARIA JANICE CLANOR
5180 BENIGAY, CHARIZE CATAYAS
5181 BENIGAY, MARIA KHAMEL CASTRO
5182 BENIGNOS, ARLENE IBANEZ
5183 BENITEZ, ALTHEA DACUAN
5184 BENITEZ, BEA PANINGBATAN
5185 BENITEZ, BERNADETTE OBILLO
5186 BENITEZ, IRISH VANESSA TOƑIACAO
5187 BENITEZ, JEELENE GONZALES
5188 BENITEZ, JIMMY MALANA
5189 BENITEZ, JING JING ATOS
5190 BENITEZ, JOANAH RABIA
5191 BENITEZ, JOVANAE ANTIGA
5192 BENITEZ, LAVENIA BANAG
5193 BENITEZ, MA ELENITA BELARA
5194 BENITEZ, ROCKY GO
5195 BENITO, ILONAH JEAN BANNAWAG
5196 BENITO, JASMIN BUGTONG
5197 BENITO, KHADIDJAH BOTERIE
5198 BENITO, RACHELLE LATUMBO
5199 BENITO, TARHATA BARAKI
5200 BENLIRO, RETCHEL ANONAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:106 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 BENLOTA, DANNIE JANE GONZALES
5202 BENOLOGA, AUREO BORBURAN
5203 BENOLOGA, FAITH MAHILUM
5204 BENONGUIL, JOHN ACHILEEUS MAGALLON
5205 BENOSA, ARNEL NAJE
5206 BENOSA, BRENDA DY-PO
5207 BENOSA, JOCELYN DE LA ROSA
5208 BENOSA, MERCY BACUS
5209 BENOY, JENNY PECORE
5210 BENOYA, GERALDINE ORTEZA
5211 BENOYO, ROSLYN TARROBAL
5212 BENOYO, ZYRAH MAE BO
5213 BENOZA, CHERICK TALUSIG
5214 BENSIG, DOVE JANUARY FLORES
5215 BENSIG, GAD MACARON
5216 BENSIG, IRISH REGINO
5217 BENSIG, RIZEL REGINO
5218 BENSON, ROBIE DONES
5219 BENSURTO, GIL BARGO
5220 BENTIC, AMEGAIL TAJONERA
5221 BENTING, RAZEL PAZ DEMETERIAL
5222 BENTING, RENALYN
5223 BENTINGANAN, RENO JABAGAT
5224 BENTOR, CLAIRE THERESA SEARES
5225 BENTOR, HAZEL ROMERO
5226 BENTOSO, MELISSA ONGGO
5227 BENTOY, LEODY ABAYON
5228 BENTRES, JHONERVA TACLOY
5229 BENTULAN, JACQUELINE FABONAN
5230 BENTULAN, JENEL MONTILLANO
5231 BENUSA, ARNOLD ARBEN CABIDOG
5232 BENWALO, SHEENA MAE CAMARA
5233 BENWALO, SYME RAY CAMARA
5234 BENZON, MARY ANN
5235 BEQUILLA, PAUL JOHN ZAMORA
5236 BERAME, AXIEL ROSE MANUEL
5237 BERANGEL, BRYAN PADERNAL
5238 BERANO, MARY GRACE MONFORTE
5239 BERATO, ELSHADAI VALDEZ
5240 BERAƑA, JOY ESPLANA
5241 BERAƑA, MICHAEL AGNO
5242 BERBANO, DEVINE ESPIRITU
5243 BERBANO, EDELYN TASO
5244 BERBAƑO, PERSEUS PADERNAL
5245 BERBEGAL, HANEYLYN YDER
5246 BERBER, LORELYN VILLENA
5247 BERBIGAL, ETHEL LALAINE CAPANGPANGAN
5248 BERBON, SARAH JEAN UBANAN
5249 BERCADEZ, MA JESSA AVILA
5250 BERCARSI, JEMAICA RAPISORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:107 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 BERCASIO, ARAMIS CARPIO
5252 BERCASIO, HAZEL OSAYTA
5253 BERCASIO, LARRIZA RUNAS
5254 BERCASIO, RHEA SALAS
5255 BERCERO, JUDY ANN VEGAFRIA
5256 BERCERO, LEVILITA NOVABOS
5257 BERCES, CHRISTINE BONSO
5258 BERCO, RACHEL MOSQUEDA
5259 BERDAN, MELODY LEGION
5260 BERDAN, RAVELYN MIRAFUENTES
5261 BERDEN, LEAHNIE JANE FUENTES
5262 BERDIDA, NOE BENTOR
5263 BERDIN, MARIA FRANCHESKA CRUZ
5264 BERDON, GRACE SAMON
5265 BERDULAGA, ALMA DOMINGO
5266 BEREBER, ANGELA PAULA ALFABETE
5267 BEREDO, JEROME ROCES
5268 BERENGUEL, DOMINIC DELA ROSA
5269 BEREZO, MOORY VEN MATUGUINA
5270 BERGADO, ATHENA DEL ROSARIO
5271 BERGADO, CHRISTINE ROBRIGADO
5272 BERGADO, JEAN LIM
5273 BERGANIO, JONATHAN RAMOS
5274 BERGANIO, SHERWIN GASPAR
5275 BERGANTIN, JULIE MAY VILA
5276 BERGANTIN, WINSTON PICARA
5277 BERGONIA, JOY AGAMILLA
5278 BERGONIA, MARY GRACE SALEM
5279 BERGORIO, ELCE GELONGOS
5280 BERIA, ARIAN GRACE GUARDIAN
5281 BERIAL, RALPH JOHN ALVAREZ
5282 BERICO, GLARY MAY DE PEDRO
5283 BERIDO, KERBY GLEN NAVARRO
5284 BERIDO, MELYBETH ROMERO
5285 BERING, RICHARD SAN JOSE
5286 BERINGA, DESIREE ROSETE
5287 BERINGUELA, ANA MARIE LIM
5288 BERINGUELA, CONEY ARABE
5289 BERINGUELA, MARIA RIZZI AGAPITO
5290 BERINO, CONNIE OFREDO
5291 BERIO, DIANA NANAR
5292 BERIƑO, OLIVETTE NAVALES
5293 BERJA, FRANCIS JARDIOLIN
5294 BERJUEGA, JAYCEBELLE APIN
5295 BERMAS, CLAIRE ALIM
5296 BERMAS, JORICAR BANZAGALES
5297 BERMAS, MERLYN MANATA
5298 BERMAS, MICOL JOYCE SANTOCILDES
5299 BERMEJO, BERNIE MAE GICOLE
5300 BERMEJO, CATHERINE DELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:108 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 BERMEJO, JAN BERDEN DOƑA
5302 BERMEJO, JESREL ABAYON
5303 BERMEJO, MA JAMELA PALERO
5304 BERMEJO, THRESCIA MAE CAPOY
5305 BERMEO, BOBBY ALVASAN
5306 BERMILLO, FRANCE RICA BARRAMEDA
5307 BERMISO, ELAINE TORRES
5308 BERMOY, CATHERINE BULASO
5309 BERMOY, MARIA LARACHEL RIFE
5310 BERMOY, ROYETTE GUYA
5311 BERMUDEZ, ALEXANDER TINIO
5312 BERMUDEZ, JUNNY JR BUCAYON
5313 BERMUDEZ, MAEVIR PAJARILLO
5314 BERMUDEZ, MARIA ELENITA EDULAN
5315 BERMUDEZ, SHAMAE YBAƑEZ
5316 BERMUDO, LADY LOURDES PATDU
5317 BERMUNDO, EMMA MONILLA
5318 BERMUNDO, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
5319 BERNABE, ANA LUNA DE-ASIS
5320 BERNABE, ANNALLE PANTALEON
5321 BERNABE, AR-JAY QUIZON
5322 BERNABE, ARIES JOY ASUNCION
5323 BERNABE, DAINA DIANE IGNACIO
5324 BERNABE, JERALD CANDIDO
5325 BERNABE, JOLYVEEB ATEN
5326 BERNABE, JUSTINE LAZARO
5327 BERNABE, MARK JUNE SOTO
5328 BERNABE, MARK REINIELLE BOLISAY
5329 BERNABE, SHALADA MAE SUPLENTE
5330 BERNADES, JOVANIE MAGPATOC
5331 BERNAL, ARNEL II SUMARAGO
5332 BERNAL, BENEDICT TORZAR
5333 BERNAL, ELTON JOHN DIASCA
5334 BERNAL, EUGENE PAUL VILLERO
5335 BERNAL, FRANCINE LARUSCAIN
5336 BERNAL, JOHN REY LACHICA
5337 BERNAL, KRISTEL MARJORIE POBLETE
5338 BERNAL, LORRAINE BERNARDINO
5339 BERNAL, LORY JANE GONOGON
5340 BERNAL, NIKHOL JHON SURIGAO
5341 BERNAL, VINA GRACE CUI
5342 BERNALDEZ, ARLYN AROJO
5343 BERNALDEZ, BILLY DE LOS SANTOS
5344 BERNALDEZ, CARLA VILLAMOR
5345 BERNALDEZ, CRISTY MAE ADO
5346 BERNALDEZ, JOHN PAUL DAAMO
5347 BERNALDEZ, LORENA CELLONA
5348 BERNALDEZ, MARK RONELL DAAMO
5349 BERNALES, ALDRIN JOHN MIRASOL
5350 BERNALES, CATHERINE MAE BANTIGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:109 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 BERNALES, CHARISSA LOUISE CELERINOS
5352 BERNALES, CZARINA TAHIL
5353 BERNALES, DONA ORPILLA
5354 BERNALES, JENEFREY LIBRES
5355 BERNALES, JESSA GRESONES
5356 BERNALES, MA ANNE SALUGTA
5357 BERNALES, RINALETTE GABAYNO
5358 BERNALES, RIZALDA FEQUILLO
5359 BERNALES, SARA JOY LUMARDA
5360 BERNALES, WILLIAM II ESCARTIN
5361 BERNARDES, JESA ROSE LABACO
5362 BERNARDEZ, BERNADETTE LOPEZ
5363 BERNARDEZ, CHERRY-ANN ABELIDO
5364 BERNARDINO, ANABELLE ALON
5365 BERNARDINO, BRYAN PILI
5366 BERNARDINO, DHARYL NANTES
5367 BERNARDINO, IAN ARAƑO
5368 BERNARDINO, JOMARAH JOIE DE GUZMAN
5369 BERNARDINO, KENN LASALA
5370 BERNARDINO, MARJORIE ALON
5371 BERNARDINO, RACHEL GUIEB
5372 BERNARDO, ALDRIN FRANCISCO
5373 BERNARDO, ALEXANDER ALVAREZ
5374 BERNARDO, BRIAN ALVAREZ
5375 BERNARDO, CAMILLE BERNADETTE CINENSE
5376 BERNARDO, CARMELITA HERRERA
5377 BERNARDO, CHARLON PASAWA
5378 BERNARDO, DELFIN JOHN ARRIOLA
5379 BERNARDO, EMILY KABILING
5380 BERNARDO, GARRY MAAMBONG
5381 BERNARDO, HANNAH FAYE BANTAYA
5382 BERNARDO, JAMAICA FLORES
5383 BERNARDO, JOSE RAMIL VIRAY
5384 BERNARDO, KIERLY CAGOT
5385 BERNARDO, KIMBERLY TABORA
5386 BERNARDO, LANNY RETUYA
5387 BERNARDO, LEO DAGDAG
5388 BERNARDO, MARGIE CUNANAN
5389 BERNARDO, MARRECEL CRISOSTOMO
5390 BERNARDO, MARY GRACE BAYOR
5391 BERNARDO, MAURENCE DULATRE
5392 BERNARDO, MAYETTE BANTILAN
5393 BERNARDO, MAYLENE ABU
5394 BERNARDO, MICHELLE GINGA
5395 BERNARDO, MYRA KAMILLE GONZALES
5396 BERNARDO, SHEILA SALENGA
5397 BERNARTE, JENNY ROSE MERCY YAMAT
5398 BERNARTE, LARA BERNADETTE VIERNEZA
5399 BERNARTE, LOVELY GRACE BARINQUE
5400 BERNARTE, MARK ROBERT BENAVENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:110 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 BERNAS, JESSIEVEL ALER
5402 BERNAS, ROCHELLE DELOS SANTOS
5403 BERNAS, WINONA PRESCILLE LIBARNES
5404 BERNASOL, ALICE BLASCO
5405 BERNASOL, MARY JOY AGNES BALLESTEROS
5406 BERNIDO, JOHN PAUL BELLEZA
5407 BEROG, ALFREDO JR OTADOY
5408 BEROL, ROSALIE VILLANO-AC
5409 BERON, MARIA LEONORA TERESA ISAGA
5410 BERONDO, CLIFF PATRICK PADUA
5411 BERONGOY, CHERRY MAE AGUILOR
5412 BERONGOY, PRECIOUS JOY SINOGAT
5413 BERONIO, JESSICA PAJO
5414 BERONIO, NORIEL ACERO
5415 BEROY, ERMALYN ARIATE
5416 BERRO, ROY FRANCIS AMORES
5417 BERROYA, CARMELLA ALVARADO
5418 BERSABAL, DAISY MAE TORRES
5419 BERSABAL, EMIELOU GARCIA
5420 BERSABAL, JANDAE VERANO
5421 BERSALES, JOHN BERT GREGORIO
5422 BERSALONA, JOSEPH GERARD GONZALES
5423 BERSALUNA, MICHELLE GIE RIVERA
5424 BERSAMIN, KEVIN ADAM
5425 BERSAMINA, EL NIƑO LAGUMBAY
5426 BERSAMIRA, MYLENE BAN-O
5427 BERSANO, HANNAMIE TORREJOS
5428 BERSANO, ROWENA MURILLO
5429 BERSO, LIEZEL BURCE
5430 BERTE, ANALYN RUFON
5431 BERTILLO, RODEL MILLENAS
5432 BERTING, EMMYLOU BESTRE
5433 BERTIZ, KEISHA RANITA RODRIGUEZ
5434 BERTOL, DIANNE NICOLE PIƑGA
5435 BERTULANO, LORNA VICITACION
5436 BERTULFO, MARCHIEBELLE BOBO
5437 BERTULFO, MARICEL TATEL
5438 BERTUMEN, KENNETH DOLZ
5439 BERTURAN, JEANABEL NIAR
5440 BERWEGA, HAIDE ESQUILON
5441 BERWELA, JENNEFER SOLANO
5442 BESA, ADONIS SOLIDARIOS
5443 BESA, CRISTY MAE HERMOGENES
5444 BESA, RHYNCELS MAE TARIN
5445 BESANA, REY NOEL DALIVA
5446 BESARIO, JERRY NIƑO JR GUEVARRA
5447 BESAS, JUDYMAE YUNGAO
5448 BESAS, RECHEL BELTIAR
5449 BESAƑEZ, MANELYN PARBA
5450 BESERA, RALPH JOHN GESMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:111 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 BESIN, ANALIZA DAL
5452 BESIN, BEL JUVIE MAE EYAS
5453 BESIN, LERMA BERDIN
5454 BESINAL, MELANY CODILLO
5455 BESINAN, RHEA CADERAO
5456 BESINGA, JINKY ESCOBIO
5457 BESMONTE, JEFFERSON BETITO
5458 BESO, CHERRY MAY ACUESTA
5459 BESONIA, ALVIN VIANA
5460 BESSITT, LESTER MUNDOS
5461 BESTO, MA CLAIRONMIE CADERAO
5462 BESTUDIO, JESSA ZAPANTA
5463 BETACHE, JENILYN GALLO
5464 BETAIZAR, NELSON JR LABRADO
5465 BETAIZAR, ROSEMARIE VITASOLO
5466 BETANZOR, JUDE DOMINIC MANEJERO
5467 BETARMOS, MARY BLOSSOM JUMAWID
5468 BETASOLO, JOANH CARSON
5469 BETCHAIDA, GENESIS CUERDO
5470 BETINOL, DIANNE MAE DORADO
5471 BETIO, JULIEMAR BALANTUCAS
5472 BETITA, JOHNA CIOCO
5473 BETITO, JEAN AƑONUEVO
5474 BETITO, JENELYN PORSONA
5475 BETIZ, AIZA BESMONTE
5476 BETONIO, CRISTINA NELISSA ABANTE
5477 BETONIO, EDISON MAURILLO
5478 BETONIO, JECEL AƑOS
5479 BETONIO, JONAH JOY BINATERO
5480 BETONIO, RUXANNE SOLLEZA
5481 BETSAYDA, EARTHA FONACIER
5482 BEƑALES, KENNETH APEJAS
5483 BEƑEZ, AIREEN LAUS
5484 BEƑEZ, ALLAN JR FALALIMPA
5485 BHUTTO, NABYLL DULANDING
5486 BIACA, LYNIE GUNDAO
5487 BIACO, GENEVA VILLAVERT
5488 BIADNES, GLEANMARK ALBETE
5489 BIADO, ALDRIN CUYANGOAN
5490 BIADOR, MARIA ELISA ESTEBAN
5491 BIAG, MARY ROSE BIAG
5492 BIAG, RAQUEL PARLERO
5493 BIALA, PAULINE BIANCA MANGSAT
5494 BIALA, RANIEL ENGUANCHO
5495 BIANES, DEBORAH DIAZ
5496 BIAOCO, CYRIL JANE BRINGUELO
5497 BIAOCO, JERRY GONZAGA
5498 BIAS, JANINE TAG-AT
5499 BIAS, ZEA MAY FERY
5500 BIASCA, MARIAN BAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:112 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 BIASURA, RITCHIE PIL-IS
5502 BIATINGO, CHERRY ANN DELFIN
5503 BIAY, KATHLEEN KAYE LEAL
5504 BIBANCO, ADELIA BADAJOS
5505 BIBAT, HELEN VISTA
5506 BIBE, ARNEL AGRAVANTE
5507 BIBE, MARIA MAEBELLE BAYLON
5508 BIBERA, KIMBERLY RUIZ
5509 BIBIT, MARIA ALTHEA RAGUNTON
5510 BIBLANIAS, VANESSA MAE BURAC
5511 BIBON, CHRISTIAN RICALDE
5512 BIBON, JOMARIE SALENGGA
5513 BIBONIA, GEANE NILAYAN
5514 BIBOSO, JAY MARK LAMBERTO
5515 BICALAS, MICHAEL LANGRES
5516 BICERA, ANGELIQUE BASUBAS
5517 BICERA, KRISTINE UBARRE
5518 BICERA, REGGIE ABALOS
5519 BICLAR, RYNDEL JOHN BALES
5520 BICO, RIZA BERNADINE BALAGTAS
5521 BICOL, KRISHNA GOPAL LUNA
5522 BICOMONG, ARLENE BAUTISTA
5523 BICOY, APRIL JAVE RIMANDO
5524 BIDOL, KRISTINE CAƑON
5525 BIEL, DONNALYN MAGAS
5526 BIEN, AIZEL PADRE
5527 BIEN, JENNYLYN BALLA
5528 BIEN, MARY ANN BAUTISTA
5529 BIEN, MARY ANTOINETTE NOPIA
5530 BIEN, MARY JOY BARANDA
5531 BIEN, RODELEN CALVARIO
5532 BIENDIMA, LIEZEL JOY CABANTUGAN
5533 BIG-ASAN, CHRISTEN JOY ALBAN
5534 BIGAS, ROMNICK MARQUEZ
5535 BIGASA, MARICHU REDONDA
5536 BIGAY, KIM FRANCIA CAMBA
5537 BIGCAS, BRYLLE RAPHAEL UY
5538 BIGCAS, MARGIE VICTORIANO
5539 BIGNOTEA, JESSICA NOBLE
5540 BIGORNIA, ELLEIN PACLEBA
5541 BIGOT, ELIZABETH PASCUA
5542 BIGUERAS, PATRICIA GHIA EDUSADA
5543 BIHASA, CHERYL GONZALES
5544 BILAG, RAUL SALES
5545 BILALAG, ANGELYN LAON
5546 BILAN, ROVELYN BARTOLOME
5547 BILANGEL, HONEYLETH BINO
5548 BILAOS, JUDITH COLINARES
5549 BILARO, RONIEBOY BAYNADO
5550 BILARO, SHIELA MHAY PUNTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:113 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 BILBAO, CRIS IAN ESPINOSA
5552 BILBAO, JONNALENE CALVO
5553 BILBAO, JOYFUL ALMOCERA
5554 BILBAO, JULIE PEARL MAMPARO
5555 BILBAO, NICOLE JAN DE LA PEƑA
5556 BILBAO, REGINE NERI
5557 BILBAR, LOU ANNE CALIXTON
5558 BILIRAN, CARREN MARIE TRIƑO
5559 BILIRAN, FLEGIE NARVASA
5560 BILLAOAC, MELDY ALMADEN
5561 BILLIONES, ARLENE BARNAJA
5562 BILLONES, JEOLIE ANN DIESTRO
5563 BILLONES, JIGGER NICK ALAIZA
5564 BILLONES, JULIEBETH JAMERO
5565 BILLONES, KRIS VICARIO
5566 BILLONES, LANIEMAR BACUS
5567 BILO, MICKO LAURENT OMOSO
5568 BILO, NIKKA MAE BIO
5569 BILOG, JOJIELYN BAUTISTA
5570 BILONOAC, LAURICE SERNA
5571 BILUAN, MARIBEL AYON
5572 BINABISE, JESSA AREOLA
5573 BINADAY, RAINIDA GUINOLAY
5574 BINAG, JUNAR LAWI-AN
5575 BINAGATAN, GLAIZAMAY BERSANO
5576 BINALAY, BERNADETH JANABAN
5577 BINANGBANG, JHURICA MAY BALINGKIT
5578 BINARAO, TOMEL TORIBIO II SORIANO
5579 BINASBAS, CRISTINE SINANGOTE
5580 BINASBAS, JERAMIE MALEGRO
5581 BINATERO, ALDREN MABANGIS
5582 BINAY, ANALIZA ALBIS
5583 BINAY, SARAH JESSECA ALBO
5584 BINAY-AN, BENELYN SULIGAN
5585 BINAY-AN, IVY GLEE NAZARRO
5586 BINAYUG, SHERYL ARIOLA
5587 BINERBA, ANALINE BORNIAS
5588 BINGCANG, MARIEL KAREN CALENDAS
5589 BINGCO, ROXANNE FAYE CONCHA
5590 BINGGAN, JAY ANN GUMBAN
5591 BINGIL, JENELYN DUGA
5592 BINGUAN, RAQUEL CALIPES
5593 BINHA-ON, RYZA GRAIL AOWAT
5594 BINLAYAN, MARIE CAR JOY MARIANO
5595 BINOCAL, NORJAM MATAPID
5596 BINOY, MARI-LEE IBAYAN
5597 BINUNGCAL, KATE RINA MABULAY
5598 BINUYA, LOIDA LAURENCIO
5599 BINUYA, MARINOL HERNANDEZ
5600 BINWAG, DAVIDSON BOLLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:114 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 BINWAG, ELOIZA AMENGAN
5602 BINWAG, JENEVIEVE CALINGAYAN
5603 BIO, HANNAH LYNNE BORLAGDATAN
5604 BIO, ROSALIA PAGADOR
5605 BIO, SARAH JOY PACHEJO
5606 BIOL, AMY LOVE BARRO
5607 BIRAD, ANECITO APORADO
5608 BIRON, JOSIELYN CORCINO
5609 BIRON, ROSE ANN BARCELLANO
5610 BIRONDO, SHERALYN OMBAO
5611 BISA, ANGELICA MACALINTAL
5612 BISA, MARK JULIUS ESTOLANO
5613 BISAGAR, REGINE PALMA
5614 BISARES, HEZEL BAUTISTA
5615 BISCARRA, RHEA BARBON
5616 BISCAYDA, JOAN MAY DELA TORRE
5617 BISCOCHO, JOANNE ALEXIS VIASON
5618 BISMANOS, SHIELA SILVANO
5619 BISNAR, ILANA DAINE CANTUBA
5620 BISOƑA, KIA SOLARES
5621 BISQUERA, WILFREDO JR FAJARDO
5622 BITAGA, LAIKAH GRACE PEDRO
5623 BITALAN, JOHN REY SONGDAY
5624 BITANG, KEREN HYACENT MAMUGAY
5625 BITANGA, AR-JAY TARIGA
5626 BITANGA, ROWEL AGUILA
5627 BITAS, LUCIFE QUIƑO
5628 BITAYO, GERALDINE ALONZO
5629 BITAYO, ROSEMARIE CALIPAYAN
5630 BITCHAIDA, RACHEL MARIE SEMERA
5631 BITHAO, MERIC SORIA
5632 BITMAL, CHERRY ANN RESAYAGA
5633 BITOIN, STEPHANIE DENTE
5634 BITON, JONNA JEAN SAPANZA
5635 BITONG, JEROME AMAT
5636 BITOON, ANGELO OLIVA
5637 BITOR, GENEVA CABRIANA
5638 BITUIN, GERALD PLAZA
5639 BITUIN, R'SHARAMAYE POMENTIL
5640 BIƑAN, JUVY CORNISTA
5641 BIƑAS, ALVIN BARBA
5642 BIƑAS, MARK DAVID DEJAROS
5643 BIƑAS, RICHIE SALVADOR
5644 BIƑAS, SHARIE FAITH QUINTILLA
5645 BLACER, ROSELYN MARAVILLO
5646 BLAHING, KIMPEE IGOS
5647 BLANCA, BERNADETH BERNARDO
5648 BLANCA, JASEEL ANN MIRANO
5649 BLANCA, JOAR BARBOSA
5650 BLANCA, LINIE DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:115 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 BLANCA, MEGZ OLIVA
5652 BLANCA, SAZHA PATRIZIA ESGRINA
5653 BLANCAFLOR, ARIEL BOLATA
5654 BLANCE, EZRA JANE TAGALTAL
5655 BLANCHE, JAMICA ANDRES
5656 BLANCHE, JOSEPHINE TUMBALI
5657 BLANCO, ANDY MARK MORENO
5658 BLANCO, ANTHRIX ALBAN
5659 BLANCO, AQUIM HUELVA
5660 BLANCO, BRETT FORD BALWOG
5661 BLANCO, DANILO JR ARAGO
5662 BLANCO, DANRY VELASCO
5663 BLANCO, ERLYN MAE ABANDO
5664 BLANCO, GLENN CORPUZ
5665 BLANCO, MARIA LEOCITA ORTEZ
5666 BLANCO, MARY GRACE CASTANTE
5667 BLANCO, MAY ANN IMPERIAL
5668 BLANCO, RONA JANE BAGA-AN
5669 BLANDO, HAROLD DIZON
5670 BLANDO, SAMWEL ROMANILLOS
5671 BLANZA, MARILYN MONTORIO
5672 BLANZA, MYLENE BACARICAS
5673 BLAS, HENESEY MARQUEZ
5674 BLAS, MARK CARLO RUPINTA
5675 BLASCO, MERY RHEZA GRANADA
5676 BLASE, PRINCESS TESORO
5677 BLAWIS, JONIEL NINO HORA
5678 BLAZA, JERISH ANNE GARCIA
5679 BLAZO, RAYAHN MAGAYANES
5680 BLEZA, AINA CABUHAT
5681 BLUE, GAYLORD MADRIAGA
5682 BO, DJOHANNA SARZA
5683 BO, JIMYCHA SARIOLA
5684 BOA, ZANDRA CATAPANG
5685 BOAC, DAN RALPH IGLESIAS
5686 BOADO, JOYCE MATOBATO
5687 BOADO, LILY-ANNE VILLAR
5688 BOADO, MARIEL RICAFORT
5689 BOBADILLA, BERNADETTE PAGKALIWAGAN
5690 BOBILES, MARIVEC CALDO
5691 BOBIS, JAN MICHAEL JALDO
5692 BOBIS, MICHAEL SURETA
5693 BOBIS, RONALD SALDUA
5694 BOBIS, SHIRLYN VARGAS
5695 BOBONAO, JOY DRIZ
5696 BOCABAL, SHEILA AMAR
5697 BOCALAN, GIAN KARLA ALARCON
5698 BOCALANGCO, JEMELY HAUTEA
5699 BOCALID, CHEENE MAE ADO
5700 BOCASAS, EVANGELINE ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:116 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 BOCAUTO, JANET ERIKA AQUILINO
5702 BOCO, DINA ROSE DELOTERIO
5703 BOCOBO, KRYSTHEL IRISH DELA CRUZ
5704 BOCOL, RITZEL GABORRO
5705 BOCOY, ELFIE MONTIANO
5706 BOCTOLAN, JUNE TEJONES
5707 BOCTOT, FRANKLY RON AUSA
5708 BODEGAS, ANGEL DADIVAS
5709 BODINO, SONNY BUYAN
5710 BODIONGAN, EULOGIO III BATUA
5711 BODOSO, MARK JORDAN BIAG
5712 BOGADOR, KAREN JOYCE LASTRADO
5713 BOGATE, ABEGAIL SONER
5714 BOGƑALBAL, MARY LOU NOBLE
5715 BOHAYO, NATHAN JOSEPH ANGELO TIVERA
5716 BOHOL, ELISA SEMERA
5717 BOHOL, JERMELYN GELLA
5718 BOHOL, JHOANNA MARIE OMAMALIN
5719 BOHOL, JOHN MIGUEL TEJERO
5720 BOHOL, PHEBET CASTILLANO
5721 BOHOL, QUEEN MAE BALTAZAR
5722 BOHOL, SPENCER INTO
5723 BOHOLANO, LARRA MAYE TRILLES
5724 BOHOLANO, VICTOR ASIS
5725 BOHOLST, ETHAN WILLIAM SHANNON BAGUIO
5726 BOISER, LOVELY ROSE GODINEZ
5727 BOISON, FRANCE ARLENE MALAGUIT
5728 BOJOS, ALEXANDER VERAQUE
5729 BOJOS, JULIE ANN LLANERA
5730 BOJOS, MELDY MAE DUBLIN
5731 BOJOS, STEPHANIE CARABUENA
5732 BOLADO, JOMMEL CANARIAS
5733 BOLALIN, ANN MARGARETT FLORES
5734 BOLALIN, JESSICA CARULLO
5735 BOLALIN, LEA MAE DELOS SANTOS
5736 BOLAMBAO, MELCHORA DIGNOS
5737 BOLANDO, JERIECA MANSO
5738 BOLANTE, ELLA MAE PURCA
5739 BOLANTE, JANINE CORTES
5740 BOLANTE, JOMAR ANOƑUEVO
5741 BOLANTE, MARJORIE GABARDA
5742 BOLANTE, VIVIAN CAMACHO
5743 BOLASCO, CHRISTINA ORDIZ
5744 BOLASOC, MIRIAM ARUTA
5745 BOLASOC, REGINE DELA CRUZ
5746 BOLAƑO, KRISNA RICA VALEƑA
5747 BOLAƑOS, ANGELI BENIZA
5748 BOLAƑOS, CORRINE OCAMPO
5749 BOLAƑOS, MYCA BATALLER
5750 BOLDADORA, ROMEL BOTRON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:117 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 BOLESA, MARY ANN ABION
5752 BOLIDO, JHAY NHON DALIVA
5753 BOLIGAO, JUNVEL TINAYTINAY
5754 BOLINA, SHIELA PENOLIO
5755 BOLINGOT, MARIA CLEOFE GURREA
5756 BOLINGUIT, JANFEBBIECARL DANDOY
5757 BOLIS, MARY JANE CAOILE
5758 BOLISLIS, RAQUEL LANGWAS
5759 BOLIVAR, DEAN MARK GERALAO
5760 BOLIVAR, GABRIEL BANGAL
5761 BOLIVAR, JONAH SORUPIA
5762 BOLIVAR, LANIE MORA
5763 BOLIVAR, LIEZEL BALASA
5764 BOLLER, CARLO VALLE
5765 BOLLOZOS, JONAROSE MADERA
5766 BOLO, ALMALYN CUSAY
5767 BOLO, GILLIAN KARL DOMINGO
5768 BOLO, JELLIE MAE ESCORIAL
5769 BOLO, NOEMIE BRASONA
5770 BOLOGA, ERIKA JOY LEAƑO
5771 BOLOK, JELLEN DELMONTE
5772 BOLONGAITA, MARIFE AUSTERO
5773 BOLOR, JASMIN BELEN
5774 BOLOTANO, CHRISMAR JASPE
5775 BOLOTAOLO, JULMARIE ABABA
5776 BOLUG, JOHAIRA AMPUAN
5777 BOMBALES, JEANETTE BERTIZ
5778 BOMBALES, JOAN BALINQUIT
5779 BOMBALES, ROCELYN IGLESIAS
5780 BOMBASE, CARMELA MALONDA
5781 BOMBASE, KRISEL AGRAVANTE
5782 BOMBASE, PAULO FERNANDO
5783 BOMBEO, CRISTY DALAUTA
5784 BOMBEO, JONATHAN ESTROLOGO
5785 BOMBITA, BERNARD GUBANTES
5786 BOMBITA, MEDARDO BORROMEO
5787 BOMEDIANO, CHARLITO SAMSON
5788 BOMITIVO, ANALYN SIERVO
5789 BOMMOSAO, FIDEL OFOD
5790 BON, GRACE DE LOS REYES
5791 BON, JOHN ERICK BELENZO
5792 BON, PERLIN EVANGELIO
5793 BONA, AMIRA JOY CALALANG
5794 BONA, KHENN CAMILO
5795 BONAFE, MARY ROSE THERESA CERILLO
5796 BONAGUA, JOY ANNE BONAOBRA
5797 BONALOS, CHERRYL LOU MALABO
5798 BONAN, JAY-ANN DE GULA
5799 BONAO, JUVY ESTRELLA
5800 BONAOBRA, ALDRIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:118 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 BONAOBRA, CYRENE ANNE LOMBOY
5802 BONAOBRA, JOSEPH RAY BAS
5803 BONAPUS, SHERYLL AZUSANO
5804 BONAVENTE, RODIE ROSE VILLAR
5805 BONAYOG, FLORY MAE BONGON
5806 BONCACAS, MA FRANCE BONAGUA
5807 BONCALES, RICARDO DAGUPLO
5808 BONCAYAO, MA VICTORIA PATRICIA ARMADA
5809 BONCOCAN, RONILYN BANTOG
5810 BONDA, LITTLE DEE JEE ERE
5811 BONDA, VIC PESCADERIA
5812 BONDAD, CRIS ANN BANDO
5813 BONDOC, ALLAN EVANGELISTA
5814 BONDOC, BERNADETTE BAGSIC
5815 BONDOC, GENNA BALAGTAS
5816 BONDOC, JEALY ANN MARIA ALVENDIA
5817 BONDOC, JOANNE MAE JAVATE
5818 BONDOC, RIA ALIMURONG
5819 BONGABONG, GAELLY MALMIS
5820 BONGABONG, MARELYN LACABA
5821 BONGABONG, MARK LOUIE TINGCANG
5822 BONGALBAL, MARIENCE BEA
5823 BONGALBAL, NE-A ALMONTE
5824 BONGALONTA, RED CANDIA
5825 BONGALOS, EVE JAY REDONDO
5826 BONGALOS, SACHIKO DACULA
5827 BONGANAY, JONEL VILLAFRANCA
5828 BONGAO, DIANA ESPAƑOL
5829 BONGAO, PRINCESS ANNIE ANTERO
5830 BONGAT, EDUARDO JR VARGAS
5831 BONGCALES, CHENNEE MAE JOY PERPETUA
5832 BONGCALES, LADY JANE BAUTE
5833 BONGCAYAO, ELLEO MARVIC BAGAYAS
5834 BONGGA, RONILO LEGASPE
5835 BONGGAWON, JORINDA BUERANO
5836 BONGGOT, MARIA CAROLYN ARBILO
5837 BONGGUIC, KARL ARAGON
5838 BONGHANOY, DAVIE MAE ABADIA
5839 BONGHANOY, JONAS GILBERT GANADOS
5840 BONGHANOY, MARCELA ALEGADO
5841 BONGHANOY, RUTH ALBISO
5842 BONGO, ADELIN GEPIGA
5843 BONGO, APRIL ANN CABABAT
5844 BONGO, ELFIE NEIS
5845 BONGOLAN, MARK JAY QUINTOS
5846 BONGON, CHARMAINE
5847 BONGON, DHERICK SOMOSA
5848 BONGON, JONNA MAY BREQUILLO
5849 BONGON, SIDNEY KAYE OLIVAREZ
5850 BONGOS, AIZA LLADONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:119 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 BONHOC, APPLE GRACE LIMPIO
5852 BONI, JERRY MAE ALIPOPO
5853 BONIAO, EMMA DAWN LAMASON
5854 BONIAO, MICHAEL JOSEPH FLORES
5855 BONIFACIO, ALEXIS ROMAN
5856 BONIFACIO, ANNA MARIE BERMUNDO
5857 BONIFACIO, BIANCA CHLOE GARMA
5858 BONIFACIO, CRISTINE JEZZA EVANGELISTA
5859 BONIFACIO, DAVID RENZ PILA
5860 BONIFACIO, GLADYS IRAH FAUSTO
5861 BONIFACIO, JEFFREY CUNANAN
5862 BONIFACIO, LENY BARCELON
5863 BONIFACIO, LYNEL JAN CARGANDO
5864 BONIFACIO, NIDA JABONERO
5865 BONIFACIO, NOEL MANAOG
5866 BONILLA, ANGELICA SHERYLL AGARPAO
5867 BONILLA, DANNIECA ROSE ANTONIO
5868 BONILLA, JAYVEE PASCO
5869 BONILLA, JEONALLY LOREJO
5870 BONILLA, MA TERESA CORAZON LOREJO
5871 BONIOL, CARREY JEAN LAPIRA
5872 BONIOL, JANICE JEANE MEJIA
5873 BONIOR, AL NADINE MARGATINEZ
5874 BONITA, JERALYN TEODORO
5875 BONITA, JHEA MARA MENDOZA
5876 BONITE, CRISTEL PADILLA
5877 BONITILLO, MARTIN FUENTES
5878 BONITO, ANTHONY LLOYD BARCENA
5879 BONJIBON, JOIE ANNE MONTAJES
5880 BONOCAN, ETHEL JANE MONTERDE
5881 BONQUIN, RICA SUNSHINE DIPASUPIL
5882 BONSA, CHRISTOPHER CEBOSA
5883 BONSILIG, RENELIN ESCOBAL
5884 BONSUBRE, CHARLENE MORALES
5885 BONTIA, AGNES ANDRA PALER
5886 BONTIA, KHENLIE TRANGIA
5887 BONTIGAO, LORIE JANE VALENZUELA
5888 BONTOG, IVY CAYACAY
5889 BONTUYAN, JANNES PAHARDO
5890 BONTUYAN, JOCELYN LOLO
5891 BONTUYAN, YSHEL AMOR
5892 BONUS, SHEILA MAY NOYNAY
5893 BONZA, KIM BERLI FRANCISCO
5894 BONZA, MEL ANDREA NAVARRO
5895 BOOC, CARMEL PEƑA
5896 BOOC, KRISTINE KLER JAYME
5897 BOOC, WINSTON LLAMASARES
5898 BOOL, RONALYN BADLIS
5899 BOONGALING, IRIS ALFONSO
5900 BOQUILON, MARY ROSE MANUNGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:120 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 BOQUINQUITO, ABBIE CLAIRE TOGONON
5902 BOQUIREN, JOHN CEDRIC ERROL SORIANO
5903 BOQUIRON, EMMALYN TAƑADA
5904 BORATA, MA AMOR ROTAMOLA
5905 BORBE, BEVERLY CELESTIAL
5906 BORBE, ELLA MAE MONCADA
5907 BORBE, RUTH TAMON
5908 BORBON, BENIGNO ESTELLA
5909 BORBON, KAREN CORTEZ
5910 BORBON, KENNY ROSE TANGUB
5911 BORBON, ROGER JOSEPH ESTELLA
5912 BORBORAN, ARIANNE MAE TARDECILLA
5913 BORCE, JOVIE LYN SAMBRANO
5914 BORCELIS, JUSTIN DEE BONGARES
5915 BORCILLO, DIVINE GRACE ABOLTIVO
5916 BORCILLO, JEYSTENE JUNE ABOLTIVO
5917 BORDA, JAMES PARADO
5918 BORDALLO, ROSILYN REBUCAS
5919 BORDAN, JUDITH
5920 BORDIOS, ALMIE ABADILLA
5921 BORDIOS, ELDREANNE ENRIQUEZ
5922 BORDIOS, ROMEO JR VILLANOZA
5923 BORDO, JESTONI PARBA
5924 BORDON, IAN CHRISTOPER FERNANDEZ
5925 BOREJON, ARLENE BONDAL
5926 BOREJON, EDDIE ALMIƑE
5927 BORELA, NORIEL BARBONIO
5928 BORER, EVA BIGNOTEA
5929 BORERES, RICKY BELETA
5930 BORGANIO, KRISTINE MAE ESPAƑOLA
5931 BORGONIA, HYCINTH THERESE
5932 BORGONIA, LEE ANNE RUIZ
5933 BORGOƑOS, APPLE MAE ADANTE
5934 BORIBOR, GLADYS GADIL
5935 BORIDAS, LORNA DE GUZMAN
5936 BORIGAS, GENEVA BANDAY
5937 BORIGAS, JULIE ANN BORNILLA
5938 BORIGAS, MA LUISA BORNILLA
5939 BORIGAS, MARY BERNADETTE BORNILLA
5940 BORIGAS, MICHELLE CORULLO
5941 BORILLO, JULEAH MARA ACIERTO
5942 BORILLO, JUREZA MARA ACIERTO
5943 BORILLO, RIZA VALLEJOS
5944 BORINES, SEVERO JR LABASTIDA
5945 BORJA, ANGELO PRADO
5946 BORJA, ARJAY BRAGAIS
5947 BORJA, ARMIE LAGUNAY
5948 BORJA, BRYAN JAYSON TANDINGCO
5949 BORJA, DEE JAY DIACOS
5950 BORJA, ELENOR MONTIAGODO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:121 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 BORJA, EZRAH GUMABON
5952 BORJA, JAYROME GALOSO
5953 BORJA, JELLYVEV BUENA
5954 BORJA, JEOSIL BUENA
5955 BORJA, JOANNE APDUHAN
5956 BORJA, KASELYN LIMPIN
5957 BORJA, MARLON OCO
5958 BORJA, MELODY BALANLAYOS
5959 BORJA, MELVA MINGUITO
5960 BORJA, MYANN MAY GOTONERO
5961 BORJA, NICOLE BRYAN TOLETE
5962 BORJA, RESTIA PLANDIANO
5963 BORJA, RIZA CALAGO
5964 BORJA, ROSE ANN FORMEGONES
5965 BORJA, ROXANE JOSEPH
5966 BORJA, RUBEN JEZARRY MENGULLO
5967 BORJA, WILSON MUƑOZ
5968 BORJAL, JULIE ANNE MACATANGAY
5969 BORJAL, MARY JOY PALOMA
5970 BORJAL, MERY ROSE GARGANTA
5971 BORJE, ANDIE MARTINEZ
5972 BORJE, GLORY GRACE RABAC
5973 BORLADO, RICHARD MERT DANGAN
5974 BORLAGDAN, CHERRY CHAVENIA
5975 BORLAGDAN, CLAUDINE SIENA
5976 BORLAGDAN, MAE MORES
5977 BORLAGDAN, MATTHEW DESALIT
5978 BORLAGDATAN, JOEVEL SAMBILE
5979 BORLING, REY DONNER GERIANE
5980 BORNALES, DANIEL MATTHEW CORDERO
5981 BORNALES, SHERMANE JOY BUNSAY
5982 BORNASAL, MICHAEL JR PEƑA
5983 BORNEA, GERLIE DIAZON
5984 BORNEA, MAUREEN CALIMBAS
5985 BORNEA, NIZA BOLANIO
5986 BORNEO, LOVELLA MAE JAVIER
5987 BORNES, SHANE BUYCO
5988 BORNILLO, FE BATUTO
5989 BORRE, FRANCIS MACASO
5990 BORREROS, JIMALYN ELMA
5991 BORRES, AIMAN KRISTOPHER
5992 BORRES, ANNA MAE ESTE
5993 BORRES, CHREZEL CABARLES
5994 BORRES, CRISTOPHER TELMOSO
5995 BORRES, PAUL FRUEL
5996 BORRES, REYMAR BALAGIS
5997 BORRES, RIAGEN DIACOSTA
5998 BORRETA, ALDRIN CHRISTIAN SUNIGA
5999 BORROMEO, AUBREY BARRION
6000 BORROMEO, CHARISSA ALYANNA CALDERON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:122 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 BORROMEO, FLORDELIZA ABAƑO
6002 BORROMEO, JAYVEE DOMINGO
6003 BORROMEO, JIMBOY SARONG
6004 BORROMEO, JOEY REYES
6005 BORROMEO, MARIA PATRICIA CORAGE
6006 BORROMEO, MYRON MAE MARCELO
6007 BORROMEO, PAUL MALLANAO
6008 BORROMEO, REBECCA BUENZALIDA
6009 BOSBOS, JOAN RHEN GEBIERTAS
6010 BOSI, JOMA MAY GAMBA
6011 BOSOGON, MYLENE ENERO
6012 BOSQUE, CHARMY AMERY BEGONIA
6013 BOSTILLO, SUNI MAE ARCOLO
6014 BOSTON, GERNELLEE DELA CRUZ
6015 BOTAL, RUTH LANE BAYUBAY
6016 BOTARDO, MAC GIVER LAGUERTA
6017 BOTAWAN, FATHIMA MADROƑAL
6018 BOTE, CANDELARIA JENESSA LEJAS
6019 BOTE, CARMIE CORPUZ
6020 BOTE, VANGILYN BAYABAYA
6021 BOTICARIO, RUBY MAR BRIƑAS
6022 BOTICTIC, JEVEREY MARTOS
6023 BOTON, REYNALIE REAL
6024 BOTOR, FRANCIS HERTIZ
6025 BOTOR, JOHN LESTER FLORES
6026 BOYBOY, LUNEL RYAN BACULPO
6027 BOYLES, CANDIDO JR SERADA
6028 BOYLES, CLAUDIA NICOLE CANIA
6029 BOYLES, GERALYN CEJAS
6030 BOYLES, JESSA MARIE PARANTAR
6031 BOYLES, ZALDY BHOY SISO
6032 BOYO, MELANI DELMO
6033 BOYOSE, ETHEL SOLLANO
6034 BOƑON, JACKYLEN SALANDO
6035 BRA, RICEL HINDOY
6036 BRABANTE, ROLAND BUENVIAJE
6037 BRACAMONTE, JINKY FLORES
6038 BRACERO, CHARLOTTE MATA
6039 BRACERO, JOVANIE MANTALABA
6040 BRACTANCIA, MARY GARCES
6041 BRAGA, LUDWIG VON CALCABEN
6042 BRAGA, MICHAEL PANOY
6043 BRAGADO, MELVIN LONGAN
6044 BRAGANAZA, LENNIE BONGAR
6045 BRAGAS, ALVIN BRAGAS
6046 BRAGAS, RAYMART SARAJOS
6047 BRAGAT, MA AGRESOL VILLAPLAZA
6048 BRAGAT, RIEZEL LAVISORES
6049 BRANZUELA, MARY JOY PONTERAS
6050 BRANZUELA, NICANOR JR FABRICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:123 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 BRAO, ROVIELYN TABLON
6052 BRAVANTE, AILEEN CAPELLAN
6053 BRAVO, CATHERINE SANO
6054 BRAVO, CITADEL ENRIQUEZ
6055 BRAVO, JARIZA VILLARTA
6056 BRAVO, JENICA MIRABITE
6057 BRAVO, LADY ROSHIEL PUDA
6058 BRAVO, RHIZA MAE SULIT
6059 BRAZAL, JOANNA RUTH LEGARIO
6060 BRAZIL, MARICAR ESTABILLO
6061 BRAƑA, ANNA MAE BARDAGO
6062 BRAƑA, JOHN DEL DALISAY
6063 BREBONERIA, MYCA ADAN
6064 BREGENTE, RHODA LOYOLA
6065 BREGILDO, LOVELY AGRADE
6066 BREGOLI, APRIL GRACE ROJO
6067 BREGUERA, MARLENE YANEZA
6068 BREIS, RONA PALAYA
6069 BRENZUELA, JUDITH AMOR
6070 BREONES, MARLENE HERNANDEZ
6071 BREQUILLO, SERIO LUZADA
6072 BREZO, JENNELYN ORILLA
6073 BRIAGAS, MARY ARGIE BINAS
6074 BRIAN, AVRIL DANTELLE CAOILI
6075 BRIAN, LIEZEL SOLOMON
6076 BRICIA, MARY CRIS SUMAYA
6077 BRIER, MARY JANE AGUIRRE
6078 BRIETA, REGINA MARIA FE GUECO
6079 BRIGOLE, MAEZEL CACAY
6080 BRIGOLE, ROVELYN BAGAAN
6081 BRIGOLI, CHARISSE DOSADO
6082 BRIGOLI, EIZA JOSOL
6083 BRIGOLI, KIMBERLY KAYE ALCOMENDRAS
6084 BRIGOLI, RAZEL MANCAO
6085 BRILLANTE, AGNES CESTINA
6086 BRILLANTE, REMUS LABAYO
6087 BRILLANTES, GEMYLYN CABANATAN
6088 BRILLANTES, LEONARDO JR JISON
6089 BRILLANTES, MARY JEAN ALBA
6090 BRILLANTES, REGINA CRESPO
6091 BRILLO, CHEZAN MARIE DANIAL
6092 BRILLO, WENDY PENTINIO
6093 BRIN, APRILYN ROARING
6094 BRIN, MARIA GIRLY CUALES
6095 BRINCES, JULIE TANTE
6096 BRINGUELA, EMMA CONCEPCION EVANGELISTA
6097 BRIOL, CHRISTIANA PAULINA VENTURANZA
6098 BRION, DIANNE CYRILL NILLASCA
6099 BRION, WILLIAM ABLITAS
6100 BRIONES, ALELI DIMACULANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:124 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 BRIONES, BEVERLY NAVARROZA
6102 BRIONES, EARL SANTO
6103 BRIONES, EMILY ALBORO
6104 BRIONES, EVAN SANTIAGO
6105 BRIONES, IVONY JANE JAVA
6106 BRIONES, JACQUELINE BAGOLOR
6107 BRIONES, JANICE SAMONTINA
6108 BRIONES, JANN FRANCO CUARESMA
6109 BRIONES, JELYN DE LEON
6110 BRIONES, JERICA MAE ALMISTAS
6111 BRIONES, JEZREEL CASAMAYOR
6112 BRIONES, JOHN LESTER URBANO
6113 BRIONES, KAREN ANNE GABOR
6114 BRIONES, LEVINE ROVELO
6115 BRIONES, LIZA OBTIAL
6116 BRIONES, MARIA ROXANE ESGUERRA
6117 BRIONES, MARK DAVID RABANG
6118 BRIONES, MARLON BEA
6119 BRIONES, MARLYVIC QUINGQUING
6120 BRIONES, MARY GRACE BUSIƑOS
6121 BRIONES, MARY ROSE MABINI
6122 BRIONES, MICHELLE DEL MUNDO
6123 BRIONES, PATRICK JOSEPH SAPIRA
6124 BRIONES, REAJOY JAVAR
6125 BRIONES, REYMOND TAPUZ
6126 BRIONES, RIZZA DOMINGO
6127 BRIONES, ROBELLE GLAIZA OBLINO
6128 BRIONES, RONALD PAUL JR GEBERTAS
6129 BRIONES, ROYETTE ARVY MALLARI
6130 BRIONES, VENGIE CASAUL
6131 BRIONGOS, FLUE BANASTAO
6132 BRIOSO, CAROLYN CONTADO
6133 BRIOSO, JANICE PASTORCO
6134 BRIOSO, JASON DELOS SANTOS
6135 BRISTOL, DENNIS JR GALLANO
6136 BRISTOL, GEMMA LOBAS
6137 BRISTOL, ISAGANI DELA CRUZ
6138 BRISTOL, JENIFER NECESITO
6139 BRISTOL, PRIMO BONAVENTE
6140 BRITO, GERALDINE ILUSTRE
6141 BRITON, ANGIE-LUZ CAMARCE
6142 BRITON, AUBREY LOGRONIO
6143 BRITOS, KAIZEL ESPINOSA
6144 BRIZUELA, MARILYN LOMERIO
6145 BRIZUELA, MARY JANE DUMALAGAN
6146 BRIZUELA, MERCY JADE PARMAN
6147 BRIƑOSA, KEMBERLY ONDILLO
6148 BROA, AILIEN GAY MARIE GILAYO
6149 BROJAN, ARLENE ANGELO
6150 BROJAN, CARMELA MAE MANLAGƑIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:125 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 BRON, JOSEPH FACA
6152 BRON, PAUL BRYAN
6153 BRONCANO, ANA ROSE BUIZON
6154 BRONIA, CORA JENN SHEERMYN DECASA
6155 BRONZAL, JOY MARIE CURIOSO
6156 BROQUEZA, CHAIRMAINE LEAN
6157 BROQUEZA, IRISH PACLIBAR
6158 BROQUEZA, MA FEDA LYNDON ARMARIO
6159 BROQUEZA, MARIANNETTE BURCE
6160 BROSAS, MA CARMELA CONMIGO
6161 BROTAMONTE, IAN VIƑAS
6162 BROWN, KAREN MADLANGBAYAN
6163 BROZAS, REY BASILAN
6164 BROƑA, KARLA PAMPLONA
6165 BRUA, JENNYLYN CINCO
6166 BRUAL, RHODORA NARZOLES
6167 BRUAN, ABIGAIL BONIFACIO
6168 BRUAN, TOSHIRO DE GUZMAN
6169 BRUCAL, INAH PATRICIA ANGELES
6170 BRUCE, ALMA SARMIENTO
6171 BRUL, QUENNIE RAQUEL BUENASEDA
6172 BRUMA, JOICELLENE
6173 BRUNO, ANNA JANE PANDITA
6174 BRUNO, MARIA LOURDES ALEJANDRE
6175 BRUNO, MICHAEL EUGENIO
6176 BRUNO, RALPH REMAR PARINAS
6177 BRUSAS, SHERWIN CARAYAO
6178 BRUSOLA, JINEFER VALENTINO
6179 BRUSOLA, MA CHRISTINE MALLORCA
6180 BRUSOLA, ZENAIDA DE GUZMAN
6181 BRUTAS, IRWIN ZAMORA
6182 BRUTAS, JANNICA OPHILEA JAVIER
6183 BRUZO, JOEVIMIN SHARJAH CALAUNAN
6184 BUADO, HEIDI JAMON
6185 BUADO, ROLANDO II PEƑAMANTE
6186 BUAG, LOVELY ALZAGA
6187 BUAL, ISRAEL CAGA-ANAN
6188 BUAN, GLENDA DOROSAN
6189 BUAN, JESSA MAMOCOD
6190 BUAN, MICHAEL PANGAN
6191 BUANERJES, MARIA RITA PACAANAS
6192 BUANGHOG, CHARLYN ENERIO
6193 BUAQUEN, AUGGIE PANGANIBAN
6194 BUARAO, JENNY BERDIN
6195 BUASA, MAUREEN CONALES
6196 BUASAG, JOSH VENN NALANG
6197 BUATES, GELLIE ARAO
6198 BUATIS, JOHN MCLAINE LABIOS
6199 BUAY, KIMBERLEE CALAGUI
6200 BUAYA, MARNIE GRENGIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:126 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 BUBAN, LEVI BORJA
6202 BUBIAS, EUNICE BALAGAT
6203 BUBONG, AIMEE GANDA
6204 BUCAG, MICHELLE KILAPIO
6205 BUCAO, JOHANNA FERNANDO
6206 BUCAO, RAIZA ESTACIO
6207 BUCAYU, VERLYN TERRADO
6208 BUCCAT, KEISHA JAYNE LAƑA
6209 BUCHAN, PATRICIA ROSE TUMLOS
6210 BUCIA, ANGELIKA MARIE CARLOS
6211 BUCIA, APPLE JHANE
6212 BUCIO, PAMELA BECERA
6213 BUCKLY, GENIFER BUAY
6214 BUCO, NESTOR SALE
6215 BUCOL, RIEL LAVADO
6216 BUCOY, CARMINA ANOVA
6217 BUCOY, JENEVIE LIMEN
6218 BUCOYA, VICENTA MIJARES
6219 BUCSIT, MARVIN IBARRA
6220 BUCTOT, ORLIE JANE MAULANA
6221 BUCTUAN, RENZ MIRA
6222 BUDDIN, MERIAM AMILBASAD
6223 BUDIONGAN, JOHN VIRGIL OLASO
6224 BUDOL, DANILO JR ABARRATIGUE
6225 BUEBOS, JOSE ANTONIO ALBA
6226 BUELA, JAIME JOSE PARADELA
6227 BUELA, JENNY LYN TUTOR
6228 BUELA, MAIDA BENDAL
6229 BUELA, NOREVIC VILLAREAL
6230 BUELLA, KIMBERLY CARABIT
6231 BUELLA, MA LUISA BALEAN
6232 BUELVA, EDESTER ALBA
6233 BUEN, RESIEL PASCUA
6234 BUEN, RIZZA CASILLA
6235 BUENA, ELIZABETH SEPTIMO
6236 BUENA, GIENELLE ANNE ABARADO
6237 BUENA, TONIJOE MARTIREZ
6238 BUENAFE, AILEEN ANGELI CASTRO
6239 BUENAFE, MARY JOY CASADA
6240 BUENAFLOR, CYRENE JOY TONGCUA
6241 BUENAFLOR, GIAN ANTHONY BOLOTANO
6242 BUENAFLOR, JESTONI CAMBA
6243 BUENAFLOR, PETER JUN JUN DIONES
6244 BUENAFLOR, RICHARD BRYAN BAGUIOSO
6245 BUENAOBRA, LALAINE RAFOL
6246 BUENAOBRA, MARIA LESLIE CASTILLO
6247 BUENAOBRA, ZARJEAN LOTERTE
6248 BUENAVENTURA, GENEVIVE VILLANUEVA
6249 BUENAVENTURA, GRACE CANLAS
6250 BUENAVENTURA, JEFFREY SALCEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:127 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 BUENAVENTURA, MARILYN CASTILLO
6252 BUENAVENTURA, PATRICIA EUNICE REYES
6253 BUENAVENTURA, RHONA PAGILIGAN
6254 BUENAVENTURA, RUDOLFO JR MARTINEZ
6255 BUENAVENTURA, ZANRA LOUISSE DELA VEGA
6256 BUENAVIDES, DAISY FELICIDARIO
6257 BUENAVIDEZ, CECILE NOMONG
6258 BUENAVISTA, IKE LORENS DEGSI
6259 BUENAVISTA, JANICE ABAT
6260 BUENAVISTA, LOYDEN DUQUE
6261 BUENAVISTA, NADELYN BARADERO
6262 BUENCAMINO, GENELYN PERMEJO
6263 BUENCONSEJO, JOY ANGARA
6264 BUENCONSEJO, MART MICOEL MARAMOT
6265 BUENCUCHILLO, LYN ROSE MENDIOLA
6266 BUENDIA, ADELIO CORPORAL
6267 BUENDIA, ANGELITA MANUEL
6268 BUENDIA, MARIANNE COLLANTES
6269 BUENO, ALJON GORIT
6270 BUENO, CAROL-LHYNE ORRO
6271 BUENO, ERILYN DARANG
6272 BUENO, JEROME SUNGUAD
6273 BUENO, PIXY ROSE MACENAS
6274 BUENO, ROILYNNE LOVE QUEZON
6275 BUENSALIDA, LOVEN OTURDO
6276 BUENSUCESO, ANGELA CALARA
6277 BUENSUCESO, WAYNARD NEIL LOPEZ
6278 BUENTIPO, ROSELLE PUNO
6279 BUENVIAJE, LYSA MATIENZO
6280 BUERANO, EDEN ABAWAG
6281 BUERANO, PETER JOHN DADAEG
6282 BUERE, ISIDRO ABABA
6283 BUERON, RYLIN BORNASAL
6284 BUETA, NOVIEL DELARIARTE
6285 BUETA, RAFFY ALCOVENDAS
6286 BUEZA, IRENE REALUBIT
6287 BUEZA, JAMAIRA LEE NOVICIO
6288 BUEZA, NOEL DIANELA
6289 BUG-OS, MARY ALLEIN ANTOENETTE CARTILLA
6290 BUGAGAO, JESSICA HERMOGENO
6291 BUGAHOD, BABY JHOY BACAD
6292 BUGARIN, BRIAN ADAMS VERONA
6293 BUGARIN, GILBERT GORA
6294 BUGARIN, VENJIE REODICA
6295 BUGAS, JOHN LEE MARVIN PANERIO
6296 BUGAY, GIBELLE EUSEBIO
6297 BUGAY, VANESSA ANNE PANTALEON
6298 BUGAYONG, ASHLEY JANE MAMARIL
6299 BUGAYONG, JOCELYN SUMBAD
6300 BUGAYONG, JOHN FREDERIC CALFOFORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:128 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 BUGAYONG, KRISTELLE RODRIGUEZ
6302 BUGAYONG, PAUL IVAN GALLARDO
6303 BUGHAO, MARLYN AWIT
6304 BUGHAO, SARAH MAE NIALA
6305 BUGHAO, SHEENA CAHAYAG
6306 BUGNAY, FEBRONIA ESTIMA
6307 BUGNOSEN, ELIA SIBAEN
6308 BUGNOSEN, MARY JOY BUQUE
6309 BUGNOT, SHIERLEY PIO RODA
6310 BUGSAD, MARY QUEEN NOMUS
6311 BUGTONG, JAYNINA MAE CAMENTO
6312 BUGTONG, MARCIANA VENTURA
6313 BUGTONG, MARILOU AQUINO
6314 BUHANGIN, ASTRID DENNISE SEVILLA
6315 BUHANGIN, SANDY ESPINOSA
6316 BUHAYAN, GRETHEL TAGLINAO
6317 BUHAYAN, MARY JESSE AƑASCO
6318 BUHIA, SHAIRA MAY BIAƑO
6319 BUHIAN, JURALYN MARCELINO
6320 BUHONG, RICHIE PIGUDO
6321 BUIQUIL, KIM ESARZA
6322 BUISAN, CARMELITA BIANZON
6323 BUISAN, MORSALIN ABAS
6324 BUISING, ELVIN AUSTRIA
6325 BUISING, MA THERESA BON
6326 BUITIZON, ANNA MAY HERRERA
6327 BUITRE, BABY JANE DAWAT
6328 BUIZA, CHRISTINE LOVIREZ
6329 BUIZON, CINDY CHARLINE LIBANAN
6330 BUIZON, JULIET TOLOSA
6331 BUJAWE, VINCENT PAULO MADRID
6332 BUKIA, JOHN NIƑO RIVERA
6333 BUKID, JOHN PAULO ISLETA
6334 BULA, RECHIE OCENA
6335 BULABOG, ELGENA COSTAN
6336 BULABOG, PERRY JOHN ARCILLA
6337 BULABOG, RENELIE ULBIDA
6338 BULABOS, JOSELITO YATON
6339 BULACAN, MAILYN BRONZAL
6340 BULACLAC, DAISY VILLAFRIA
6341 BULACLAC, RIA CRIS DELA CRUZ
6342 BULADACO, JUDITH DAROY
6343 BULADACO, SVETLANA GUARIN
6344 BULADO, ANNABELLE POLICHER
6345 BULADO, LUCIEN VELBECENIO
6346 BULADO, MARIA FAITH BOHOL
6347 BULAHAN, ARIANE FLOUIE TAYRUS
6348 BULAHAN, CATHERINE DINOY
6349 BULAHAN, ISSANDRA JOY SAUSA
6350 BULAHAN, LIEZEL CLAVECILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:129 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 BULAHAN, MARIBEL CABALIN
6352 BULAHAN, ROCHELLE ANGANA
6353 BULALA, ELIAQUIM JR JORIGUE
6354 BULALACAO, ALODIA NAVARRO
6355 BULALACAO, JESEL MAGLENTE
6356 BULAN, ALONA PAMITTAN
6357 BULAN, BLEZIE MAE
6358 BULAN, JONALYN BUENO
6359 BULAN, LUJIM LUSONG
6360 BULAN, MAY LAGO
6361 BULAN, MONA BALERIADO
6362 BULANADI, BRYAN GALANZA
6363 BULANADI, MAICA ROSE NICOLAS
6364 BULANDRA, CAROL JEAN MAGHARI
6365 BULANDRES, NOVA LEAH DAPITAN
6366 BULANON, RITCHEL ROSAS
6367 BULAO, KEVIN BOBO
6368 BULAO, MAGNOLIA DIOSABAN
6369 BULAON, JUDY MAY HUELVA
6370 BULAORO, ANTHONY BACAOCO
6371 BULAQUEƑA, LOUELLA JEANNE ALARCON
6372 BULAQUEƑA, MAE JOY SAGAYA
6373 BULARIO, MARA DULCE MANALOTO
6374 BULATAO, ALDRIN AQUINO
6375 BULATAO, ARLEEN PATUNGAN
6376 BULATAO, CRESENCIA SANTOS
6377 BULATAO, JOYLYN RUTH BEA
6378 BULATAO, MA NICKA MANZANO
6379 BULATAO, MARIE CRIS GREGORIO
6380 BULATAO, VANESSA SHEILA SORIANO
6381 BULAUAN, NUEVA VILLANUEVA
6382 BULAUITAN, MARITZA RIZALIN SABUG
6383 BULAWAN, HONEYLYN BELTRAN
6384 BULAWAN, ROCHELLE DE LUMEN
6385 BULAWIT, DAYLYN MANISAN
6386 BULAWIT, JAPHET MANISAN
6387 BULAYAN, ALLEN DAPLAS
6388 BULETIN, JHON GILBERT RUSABAN
6389 BULGAN, MARK FERNAN VILLAGANAS
6390 BULIAG, MARY JOY CATUIRAN
6391 BULIAS, PAMILA ANN
6392 BULIGAN, MIA BLANDO
6393 BULING, ANN MARIE JAVA
6394 BULINGIT, MA DANESSA TABUGON
6395 BULLAGAY, MARY LOVELLE BAYANAY
6396 BULLANDAY, EDLYN PAUSAL
6397 BULLECER, DWAIN GABRIEL
6398 BULLECER, GLADYS HOPE CILOCILO
6399 BULLO, SUYENE ELLAZO
6400 BULLON, KATE NAGALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:130 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 BULLOS, MERRY-ANN ONDAYANG
6402 BULOD, BABAY BUKAY
6403 BULONG, MARK DANIEL MANGAPIT
6404 BULORON, KRIS CARLO RUBIO
6405 BULOS, FRANCIS BUENAVENTURA
6406 BULOS, MARJORIE TRILLES
6407 BULOS, RENEJOY MIGUEL
6408 BULOSAN, MARIA TERESA PARINGIT
6409 BULSECO, CHRISTIAN ALMAZAN
6410 BULUSAN, GERALD DAGUIO
6411 BULUSAN, JENEROSE NICOLAS
6412 BULUSAN, SHARMAINE MAE RIOS
6413 BUMA-AT, VERNA LYN SAPID
6414 BUMAGAT, DARRELL DAGUIO
6415 BUMAGAT, MARY ANNE PEDRO
6416 BUMAGAT, RONARES DAVID
6417 BUMALIN, ADONA CHIGWAY
6418 BUMANGHAT, RUBY PIOG
6419 BUMANLAG, ARMIE ALVES
6420 BUMANLAG, CARMY ERIKA CASPILLAN
6421 BUMANLAG, JACKLYN GIRON
6422 BUMANLAG, JESSAN ROCO
6423 BUMANLAG, RONAROSE PAMPOSA
6424 BUMATAY, SHARMAINE PONCE
6425 BUMATNONG, LYN JANE UMENGAN
6426 BUNA, CHOLO BONGGO
6427 BUNAG, HAZEL VELUZ
6428 BUNAG, HERSHEY WEISEL VIRAY
6429 BUNAGAN, MARICAR MINA
6430 BUNAO, ANGELA CAVE
6431 BUNAO, FRISIAN CARREON
6432 BUNAO, GLADY ROSE CABILES
6433 BUNAYOG, DEN CUENCO
6434 BUNAYOG, JEANILYN DANO
6435 BUNCARAS, MYLENE BALBUENA
6436 BUNDA, DIORELLA MARIE GERONIMO
6437 BUNDALIAN, CZARINA ANNE BALILO
6438 BUNDANG, ERIC DAJANO
6439 BUNDAON, MA KATHERINE TIERRA
6440 BUNGABONG, ANNE MARIE LILANG
6441 BUNGABONG, XAVIER JOHN LEONES
6442 BUNGAOS, MARY JANE LIBTUAN
6443 BUNGAY, BILLY RAY BEBITA
6444 BUNGCARAS, GENTI LLORCA
6445 BUNGGAY, JONAR BLANCO
6446 BUNHIAN, FLORIZEL TIMMICPAO
6447 BUNIEL, EDDILYN ARNIDO
6448 BUNIEL, LJ DONGUINES
6449 BUNNAN, LILIA WANGDALI
6450 BUNNAO, CHRISTINE FELICIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:131 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 BUNO, FLOYD RYAN CAMACHO
6452 BUNOAN, MA THERESA BELTRAN
6453 BUNOT, MARIEJO APILADO
6454 BUNQUIN, ALLAN CAMPANA
6455 BUNTAG, ALFIE SANTIAGO
6456 BUNTOD, JORAM TRAZO
6457 BUNYI, KAREN BEJENO
6458 BUNYI, MARION BEJENO
6459 BUOT, RHEA FE PAHILAN
6460 BUQUE, CYNTHIA SAUCERO
6461 BURAC, DOMINADOR JR BEMBENUTO
6462 BURAC, JHONA BELLO
6463 BURAC, LOIDA REGINALDO
6464 BURAC, VILLANIE CARDENAS
6465 BURAGA, KAREN GAƑGAN
6466 BURAGA, ROSALINDA GUNAYON
6467 BURATA, SHEILA MAE BULACLAC
6468 BURATO, CRISTINA AYUBAN
6469 BURATO, VALERIE AMOR GONZAGA
6470 BURAY, JIMBOY MAGLANGIT
6471 BURBOS, DONNIE ARDEZ
6472 BURCE, ALGIN KATE REGMALOS
6473 BURCE, JACKIELENE MALANA
6474 BURCE, JEANNY SAMAR
6475 BURCE, JOJIE BUTIAL
6476 BURCE, PRINCESS JANINE LAURON
6477 BUREROS, IRISH JANE SABORNIDO
6478 BUREROS, MIAH GLORIEMARIZ SALDON
6479 BURGOS, ATHENA KAREN AMO
6480 BURGOS, FRANKIE SOLIVEN
6481 BURGOS, JAYSON FURIGAY
6482 BURGOS, RAZEL CARISTEA
6483 BURGOS, SHEINRY ALBAR
6484 BURGOS, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
6485 BURGUITE, PEARLY ANN SUMINGUIT
6486 BURILA, DEBORAH SANGUENZA
6487 BURILA, JOHN MARK POMADO
6488 BURLAOS, JENNY MAE DINGCO
6489 BURLAS, KATHLEEN LAURONILLA
6490 BURLAT, ARNIL LUPAGUE
6491 BURLAT, CARL JOSEPH CAJELES
6492 BURLAZA, JASMIN RELLON
6493 BUROY, JARIYA SANTIAGO
6494 BURRO, LICER JOY LIGASON
6495 BUSA, CINDY MENDOZA
6496 BUSA, DELFIN JR CONTADO
6497 BUSA, JOSEPH REGOR BACULI
6498 BUSA, MARY JANE LEALA
6499 BUSA, RONALYN LAZARRA
6500 BUSANO, GLARE ANNE ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:132 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 BUSANO, JOANHALYN LINA
6502 BUSANO, NIƑO BACARRA
6503 BUSAY, RODA BATUCAO
6504 BUSBUS, EULA MAE CARLOS
6505 BUSCABUS, GENEVA ESPAƑOL
6506 BUSCATO, MA OFELIA ITONG
6507 BUSIA, GERALDINE WAGAS
6508 BUSIA, JL DE GUZMAN
6509 BUSLON, LOVELY MAE MANDAHINOG
6510 BUSO, GERALD GEFES
6511 BUSOG, MARK JAN LESTER DEL ROSARIO
6512 BUSTAMANTE, ANNA SABRINA BUGTONG
6513 BUSTAMANTE, AYLENE GULAM
6514 BUSTAMANTE, DARVIC ERIKA LOCMAYON
6515 BUSTAMANTE, GINA GARCIA
6516 BUSTAMANTE, GLADYS KATE PADAYAO
6517 BUSTAMANTE, JENINA BABERA
6518 BUSTAMANTE, REYMART DIO
6519 BUSTAMANTE, ROCHELLE DEL ROSARIO
6520 BUSTAMANTE, SARAH JANE MARTISANO
6521 BUSTARDE, DIANA JUNIO
6522 BUSTILLO, DANNIE JR CARMELOTES
6523 BUSTILLO, JOHN ERIC SOLIS
6524 BUSTILLO, MARION SOTELLIZA
6525 BUSTILLOS, MA THERESA COMPUESTO
6526 BUSTILLOS, MAE JOY CUSTODIO
6527 BUSTINERA, ASHLEY KRAMIL DELA FLOR
6528 BUSTOS, PRINCESS CATHERINE MONES
6529 BUSTOS, RICKY
6530 BUSTRIA, ANN MICHELLE BOLCIO
6531 BUSTRIA, KATRINA ALONA DUMALAG
6532 BUSTRIA, MAIRA BOLCIO
6533 BUSUEGO, LARA JENELLE MARTINEZ
6534 BUTAC, MERY ANNE JOSE
6535 BUTACAN, ARVIN CAUILAN
6536 BUTAG, LEMARIE ALINGBAS
6537 BUTAL, JOLLIBE INOY
6538 BUTALA, JENNIFER LIANGNA
6539 BUTALID, IRAIDA JUNA CLEMENTE
6540 BUTALID, JENNYLOU SHARMAINE ERMAC
6541 BUTALID, LADYLYN LLOREN
6542 BUTALID, MARIA LORINNA DALMENTO
6543 BUTALON, RHEA JEAN TEJADA
6544 BUTANGEN, MELODY PATANGAN
6545 BUTASLAC, JELIZA ROSARIO
6546 BUTASLAC, MARIA FE CANQUE
6547 BUTAY, JOAN FULLANTE
6548 BUTED, MARIE ANGELI PASIA
6549 BUTIAL, GRETCHEN MANGIRAPIN
6550 BUTIAL, JESSICA CULAWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:133 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 BUTIAL, JOMALYN LACSINA
6552 BUTIC, HAZEL JOY BALAJO
6553 BUTIHEN, JELLIE MAE BUSTAMANTE
6554 BUTIHEN, MOSES DELANTAR
6555 BUTIL, ALVIN GUCELA
6556 BUTIL, DECHIE BUTONG
6557 BUTLIG, ELDA PEREZ
6558 BUTLIG, JAMES EMMANUEL VILLAMOR
6559 BUTON, RECHIE JOHN DE LA TORRE
6560 BUTOR, FARRA JOYCE LEGASPI
6561 BUTOR, MARIA NORMINDA AGBUYA
6562 BUTRON, REANN VIRTUDAZO
6563 BUYA-AO, NIKKOJ BIMMANO
6564 BUYAGAN, AMELYN WAD-AS
6565 BUYAN, IRISH MELODY
6566 BUYAWE, ALEXANDER LAHINA
6567 BUYCO, GIRLIE GALVE
6568 BUYORO, ANGELINE NAMOCO
6569 BUZARANG, ARCHE JOSEPH SIMON
6570 BUƑAG, APRIL CARANDANG
6571 BUƑAG, HANZEL APOSTOL
6572 BUƑAG, REYMOND ALFRED QUIBRAL
6573 BUƑALES, FRITZ ANTHONY FLOSA
6574 BUƑALES, JESSICA GUIAL
6575 BUƑAWAN, ROSE ANNE MARIE PACAONCES
6576 BUƑO, LOURINDA CASIM
6577 BUƑOG, BIANCA FAY BARCENAS
6578 BUƑOL, REALYN RUBA
6579 CAABAY, KHEZSANNA REYES
6580 CAAG, KATRINE GAMO
6581 CAAG, MARK ANTHONY MERCADO
6582 CAAGBAY, MELVIN CABUYAO
6583 CAAGBAY, OLIVE BAASIS
6584 CAAGUSAN, EMABEL ROSE QUEBADA
6585 CAALAM, SARAH MAY GABION
6586 CAALEM, RYAN PAUL CAIGOY
6587 CAALIM, JOCELYN GONDRAN
6588 CAAMPUED, BENGIE OCASLA
6589 CAAMPUED, MARK LEONARD CELZO
6590 CAASI, JESTONI CALICDAN
6591 CAAYAO, EVELYN TOREƑA
6592 CAB-AD, LORNA LUNES
6593 CABA, ARCHIE CEDEƑO
6594 CABA, MICHAEL JARNAIZ
6595 CABABADA, CYNTHIA CAMBARE
6596 CABABAT, MELANIE CAPARIDA
6597 CABACABA, JOHNBEE LACANDAZO
6598 CABACABA, RENEE BETH BISMANOS
6599 CABACABA, RIZA OLIVAR
6600 CABACANG, JHED PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:134 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 CABACCAN, JANE CRISTOBAL
6602 CABACCAN, MINETT SIA
6603 CABACCAN, ROWENA ESGUERRA
6604 CABACOY, CRESTINA HEDOL
6605 CABACTULAN, HECHISA PLAZA
6606 CABACTULAN, MA CATHYLIN JUMALON
6607 CABACUNGAN, ANGELIE VI VASQUEZ
6608 CABACUNGAN, DIANA LYN MARI
6609 CABACUNGAN, JAYSON MACAM
6610 CABACUNGAN, JENNY ROSE LAOAN
6611 CABADDU, JOHN PAUL CALEGAN
6612 CABADIN, MAY-AN
6613 CABADIN, SARAH ANGELA SALAZAR
6614 CABADING, JEREC ALCALDE
6615 CABADING, JUDE PATRICK FERNANDEZ
6616 CABADON, RANULYN SOMBILON
6617 CABADONGA, JESON BAUTISTA
6618 CABAEL, CHARIZE FLOSA
6619 CABAGUING, MELINDA BORJA
6620 CABAHIT, LAICA MARIE TORRES
6621 CABAHUG, CORAZON II VECINA
6622 CABAHUG, DIANNA LHEN CUIZON
6623 CABAHUG, RENE JR CABUENAS
6624 CABAHUG, REO GOMEZ
6625 CABAHUG, SHIELO BASADRE
6626 CABAIS, EVELYN FALLORINA
6627 CABAJAR, CHARLOTTE VILLAMOR
6628 CABAJAR, JEOVELYN MORELOS
6629 CABAJES, DIVINE GRACE DAGALA
6630 CABAJES, RALPH ANTHONY PIODO
6631 CABAL, KRISTIE MAE LAGANG
6632 CABALAR, ABEGAIL CABRALDA
6633 CABALCAR, HANNAH LORRAINE CATIEMPO
6634 CABALDA, ANAFLOR CUBICO
6635 CABALDO, CHARISMA CANDELARIA
6636 CABALES, MARK JOSEPH BAE
6637 CABALHIN, CHARLEEN VIE MONDIA
6638 CABALHIN, JOEL PALIN
6639 CABALHUG, RUEL MACION
6640 CABALLERO, ARLYN MANALIGOD
6641 CABALLERO, CHRISTINE JOY ARESME
6642 CABALLERO, GILCYNTH LOSARIA
6643 CABALLERO, IRVIN DUVAL JAVIER
6644 CABALLERO, JAMES PATRICK TING
6645 CABALLERO, JINELY PASILAN
6646 CABALLERO, LIEZEL ESCARCHA
6647 CABALLERO, MA KIMBERLY RAGOJO
6648 CABALLERO, MARIA FE MANLAPAS
6649 CABALLERO, MARIA ROSALINA DELOS SANTOS
6650 CABALLERO, MARJORIE AVESTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:135 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 CABALLES, ARLENE
6652 CABALLES, JEFFERSON AQUINO
6653 CABALLES, LEZLY BANITO
6654 CABALLES, MARK ESTRADA
6655 CABALLES, MELCHOR CASUGAY
6656 CABALLES, RICHELLE SORONIO
6657 CABALO, FRANCE MAE BASSIG
6658 CABALO, MICHAEL JOHN FERNANDEZ
6659 CABALO, PRINCESS DIANE SISON
6660 CABALONGA, ROLA CORAZON ZIPAGAN
6661 CABALONGA, STARLYN JEAN NAVARTE
6662 CABALQUINTO, JENELYN ALCANTARA
6663 CABALQUINTO, NELSON JR RAGAAS
6664 CABALQUINTO, REYMART MORAL
6665 CABALSA, ARLENE MORATALLA
6666 CABALTICA, ROCHELLE BALLON
6667 CABALTIERRA, ARCHIE BANDOLA
6668 CABALUNA, ARLETT CARULLO
6669 CABALUNA, ELMER PADIGOS
6670 CABALUNA, FLORESIL ANDOY
6671 CABALUNA, KAREN GRACE RABINO
6672 CABALUNA, LEA CUIZON
6673 CABALUNA, MYLA VIREYNATO
6674 CABAN, ROANA LEE ANISLAG
6675 CABANA, ALGENE GIMENA
6676 CABANAG, LANIE ROSE CLOMA
6677 CABANAS, JAVIER LUZANO
6678 CABANATUAN, MYLENE AQUINO
6679 CABANAYAN, JOY ANN ALCANTARA
6680 CABANDE, VEVNETTE JANE VILLORENTE
6681 CABANDONG, BERNADETTE PILARCA
6682 CABANES, EDESON JOHN MARIANITO
6683 CABANES, MARLENE LEONA
6684 CABANES, SHEENA LYN YANDAY
6685 CABANG, CECILLE BALUIS
6686 CABANG, SONNY MARK LIZARTE
6687 CABANGAL, MARJORIE APILADO
6688 CABANGANGAN, MA VICTORIA MABINI
6689 CABANGBANG, JEAN BAYNOS
6690 CABANGON, AIRAINE JOY ZEQUE
6691 CABANGON, CHRIST MAY SURIAGA
6692 CABANGON, NIƑO DE LUNA
6693 CABANILLA, ARIANE CANA-AN
6694 CABANILLA, FAITH VERGARA
6695 CABANLIT, AILEEN BALIGUAT
6696 CABANLIT, IRA FAITH MARIE ESCOBIO
6697 CABANLONG, CANDICE BERGEN ALEJANDRO
6698 CABANLONG, JANNINE GARCIA
6699 CABANOS, BERNADINE BERNABE
6700 CABANSAG, GENNEVIE MAE AGATEP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:136 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 CABANSAY, KATHRINE AVENIDO
6702 CABANTAC, CARLOS JR VEDANIA
6703 CABANTAC, MARCELINO JR GANAL
6704 CABANTING, RAUL SORIANO
6705 CABANTOG, CHANTE CASTILLO
6706 CABANTOG, JOMARI CABALLES
6707 CABARLE, JOHN KENETH LINTAG
6708 CABARLES, GEMMABELLE MANTUA
6709 CABARLO, MARIA DIVINA BAYRON
6710 CABARLOC, ANA BIANCA QUITO
6711 CABARON, CHERRY PACLEJAN
6712 CABARONG, JAY-ANN REYES
6713 CABARRUBIAS, MARY KANNADY BARTIDO
6714 CABARUAN, RONA SIRINGAN
6715 CABASAG, AN-AN LOPEZ
6716 CABASAG, YPRIL JAMES FEROLIN
6717 CABASAL, ARIES DELA CRUZ
6718 CABASAN, HAYDEE CENTINALES
6719 CABASAN, HERLITO PENDON
6720 CABASAN, JOHN RHYAN ALBISO
6721 CABASAN, MARY ANN NALANGAN
6722 CABASE, JOAN DE LOS REYES
6723 CABASI, JULIVIE DAUPAN
6724 CABASIS, JOY REEZABEL CASTAƑOS
6725 CABASISI, IRISHGEL MACALINO
6726 CABATBAT, CANDY BALANQUIT
6727 CABATBAT, NELLY MARIE ALOMIA
6728 CABATE, NORMAN RAFAEL
6729 CABATIC, RHONE HENDRICKS BUENA
6730 CABATIC, RONALYN INTAL
6731 CABATINGAN, DIANNA ROSE FERNANDEZ
6732 CABATINGAN, DONNA MAREY HERNANDEZ
6733 CABATINGAN, IRIS BELOCURA
6734 CABATINGAN, WILMARIE MAHINAY
6735 CABATUAN, RENALENE BUHION
6736 CABATUAN, ROBERT OBLIANDA
6737 CABATUAN, SHELAMIE MAUREAL
6738 CABATUANDO, ANTHONY JAMES REBULTAN
6739 CABAUATAN, KATHLEEN AIMEE MIRANDA
6740 CABAUATAN, MAYNARD DAGDAG
6741 CABAUTAN, JOYCE DIAZ
6742 CABAY, AIMEE MACLI-ING
6743 CABAYA, AR-JAY SIDAMON
6744 CABAYA, GRACE CANTERO
6745 CABAYA, ROCELYN TADULAN
6746 CABAYA, RODEL CANTOR
6747 CABAYACRUZ, IRENE LUNA
6748 CABAYAG, SHYREL ADOLFO
6749 CABAYAO, APRIL GIDAYAO
6750 CABAYAO, MERIAN JOY PARCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:137 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 CABAƑA, CHERY MARIE BINOYA
6752 CABAƑA, MARY JOY ALICBUSAN
6753 CABAƑAS, ANTHONY LEMUELL SORIA
6754 CABAƑAS, RIA ANN RIVERA
6755 CABAƑERO, CHARLYN LACIA
6756 CABAƑERO, JO-AN LACIA
6757 CABAƑERO, NHELIA OLIVEROS
6758 CABAƑEZ, ALVIN BRUIS
6759 CABAƑEZ, MARIA IRENE MISOLAS
6760 CABAƑOG, CHRISTOPHER IWAY
6761 CABAƑOG, ROGELYN AGUDO
6762 CABBAB, EDMUND PASION
6763 CABCABAN, STEPHANIE HERMIDA
6764 CABE, JOLYN ROSE PADERNAL
6765 CABEJO, CRISTER JANE HADLOCON
6766 CABEL, CHARMAIGNE KISSES SABALLA
6767 CABELA, GEMARIE ENABORE
6768 CABELIN, JOHN FRANK BACAL
6769 CABELIN, SHERYLL CHRISTINE ARABE
6770 CABELIZA, ANJEANETTE BANTEGUI
6771 CABELLO, EMERSON JABONETE
6772 CABELLO, LANIE CASTILLO
6773 CABERTE, PAULMARC ARBE YOSORES
6774 CABES, ANALY VILLORENTE
6775 CABES, RIZA JANE ASIONG
6776 CABESON, MARK ANTHONY AGUILAR
6777 CABEZUDO, DANICA ROYO
6778 CABIAO, JOYCE HILARIO
6779 CABICO, JAYSON MARK NODADO
6780 CABICO, SARAH KAY OFALSA
6781 CABIDOG, KRISTINE GELLANGARIN
6782 CABIER, MA ROWENA CAMPOS
6783 CABIGAN, SYRA MARGARITTA VILLANUEVA
6784 CABIGAS, ETHEL TRAPERO
6785 CABIGAS, JANETTE VELEZ
6786 CABIGAS, MARY ROSE CAIPANG
6787 CABILAN, MARJORIE MANINGO
6788 CABILANGAN, MYREL JOY DE LA CRUZ
6789 CABILAO, JAY-AAR
6790 CABILAO, MIRASOL ANICO
6791 CABILAO, ROGYL AMPILAN
6792 CABILDO, BABY JANE AGUNOY
6793 CABILDO, CHERYL BARAZONA
6794 CABILDO, MARCO DEO ADION
6795 CABILES, CHRISTINE JOY TOLENTINO
6796 CABILES, EDNA BANDONG
6797 CABILES, GLADY JOY LLAMOSO
6798 CABILES, JOEANN AGUIRRE
6799 CABILES, MARMIE QUEENY MONTAƑEZ
6800 CABILES, MARY GRACE CABANISAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:138 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 CABILES, MC DONNALD GORDOLA
6802 CABILES, ROLDAN CAPARIƑO
6803 CABILI, AMANAH MALAWANI
6804 CABILIN, ELDRIN JAN DANGANAN
6805 CABILIN, MABEL BOHOL
6806 CABILING, ISOMAE CAGARA
6807 CABILLAN, JUNREY ARENDAIN
6808 CABILLAN, LORRAINE IGANO
6809 CABILLO, RONAN GUTIERREZ
6810 CABINANGAN, MIA MIGHTY CABAN
6811 CABINGAN, ROSEMARIE DONO
6812 CABINGATAN, JEAN PESINABLE
6813 CABINTOY, DANCEL MANUBEN
6814 CABIO, GLOBETH ALBAƑO
6815 CABIO, ROY LANGREO
6816 CABIOS, ANGELIE RIZARDO
6817 CABIOS, MA APHRODITE LEE
6818 CABISCUELAS, JENNIFER RATAC
6819 CABISO, IRA CORONEL
6820 CABITE, GLAIZA MAE CAMILO
6821 CABITEN, DUNSTAN CANTIRE
6822 CABITEN, RAYMART JACOBE
6823 CABITLADA, JOY ANN PENEYRA
6824 CABLAS, MARIA LOU REMOCALDO
6825 CABLIN, JOVELYN DIMINGYAY
6826 CABO, ANGELO DAN LILES
6827 CABO, LOUIS KENNETH ENRIQUEZ
6828 CABO, RENANTE
6829 CABOBOS, MARIE ANN BARILLO
6830 CABONEGRO, REYNA KATHERINE ANDO
6831 CABOTAJE, ALFRENE JOYCE CASALE
6832 CABOTAJE, ANNA MAY BLANQUISCO
6833 CABOTE, MIKE VALDEZ
6834 CABRAL, JIN NORIKU OSEI CABATE
6835 CABRAL, JOCELYN MAE DEL SOCORRO
6836 CABRAL, NESTY HERNANDEZ
6837 CABRAL, ROCHELLE ANN ABULOG
6838 CABRAL, RUBY ROSE SARIE
6839 CABRALES, ARLITTA VALDERAMA
6840 CABREDO, MAUREEN BARBOSA
6841 CABREJAS, HENNECY BELOY
6842 CABREJAS, LIZA MANGUBAT
6843 CABRELA, JULIEANNE FRANCISCO
6844 CABRERA, ANDREA MANANSALA
6845 CABRERA, ANNABELLE DUMOLONG
6846 CABRERA, BELINDA MERCADO
6847 CABRERA, ELOAH GRACE DALIOAN
6848 CABRERA, EZRA JED PERALTA
6849 CABRERA, FELIX GABRIEL OLAVARIO
6850 CABRERA, GESAH TONGCALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:139 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 CABRERA, GIENUA MARIE DELOS REYES
6852 CABRERA, IRISH REBATO
6853 CABRERA, JAY-AR LASCO
6854 CABRERA, JHERWIN PASCO
6855 CABRERA, JOANN ESCARLAN
6856 CABRERA, JOY ANNE DULATAS
6857 CABRERA, LORRAINE GIN SOTELO
6858 CABRERA, MARK FRANCO BAHINTING
6859 CABRERA, MENLY CANTRE
6860 CABRERA, PHILLIP SARMIENTO
6861 CABRERA, QUINCY ANNE BANTANG
6862 CABRERA, RACHELLE ANN FAJARDO
6863 CABRERA, REGEINE AVE GAƑAS
6864 CABRERA, REY MARK MANAY
6865 CABRERA, SHARMAINE SIERRA
6866 CABRERA, VANESSA AGANON
6867 CABRERA, YHELEN VIAJE
6868 CABRERO, MIRRIAM ODANG
6869 CABREROS, JEFFREY VINUYA
6870 CABRIA, RAYMOND BOBIER
6871 CABRIANA, METHOCILA BIJUGAN
6872 CABRIAS, NOIVI JOY CALAD
6873 CABRIAS, RICHARD BACATAN
6874 CABRIETO, STEPHANIE BACAOCO
6875 CABRIGA, JOCHELLE CABUYAO
6876 CABRILLAS, DINA TAN
6877 CABRILLAS, GIL GREGGY BATONG
6878 CABRITO, JONIELYN MENDOZA
6879 CABU-AY, ALVIE MENDOZA
6880 CABUALAN, JELLIANNE ERMAC
6881 CABUAY, ARGHY DOMINGO
6882 CABUAY, ROKISHLEY DOMALANTA
6883 CABUBAS, ARIEL GABANE
6884 CABUBAS, MA JOY ROSETTE DAEL
6885 CABUBAS, MYNA RABOCARSAL
6886 CABUBAS, RUTH FERNANDEZ
6887 CABUCAL, MARYEN GUANGCO
6888 CABUDBUD, CIEVA VICENTE
6889 CABUDBUD, MARIA LEA UNABIA
6890 CABUDOC, JOSEPH FIGUEROA
6891 CABUDOL, JAZMINE YAPIT
6892 CABUDSAN, LELEAN SYLVIA CABUTIN
6893 CABUDSAN, RIZABETH RENTOY
6894 CABUEƑOS, CELERINO JR DE NARTIA
6895 CABUG, JELLY ANN CONTAWE
6896 CABUG, JERIC ESPINOSA
6897 CABUGA, ADELYN DOLAR
6898 CABUGA, MARY JANE DUGA
6899 CABUGAO, ISABEL ERAZO
6900 CABUGASON, ELLEN GORUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:140 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 CABUGATAN, SARAH DIAMANTE
6902 CABUGAYAN, MONETTE STO DOMINGO
6903 CABUGNASON, GIOVANNI ACOSTA
6904 CABUGNASON, KIMBERLY ANN CADELIƑA
6905 CABUGNASON, MIKEE ABRASADO
6906 CABUGOY, EVA RAMONEDA
6907 CABULAO, BRAYN CARL TINGKANG
6908 CABUNAG, HONEY MAE OFIANGA
6909 CABUNAGAN, PAULO ERFE
6910 CABUNDOC, MARIA VICTORIA MIANO
6911 CABUNGCAG, ROEL SALIMBOT
6912 CABUNGCAL, IRIS ANN APDO
6913 CABUNGCAL, JULIENE JOY MAGNO
6914 CABUNILAS, JOSE BATITAY
6915 CABUNILAS, SHERWIN DE CASTRO
6916 CABUNOT, HELEN BAGURIO
6917 CABUQUIT, ANJOE JOSPEH BUENO
6918 CABURATAN, JEILA MEI SY
6919 CABURATAN, TC JATE BAGARES
6920 CABURNAY, MARY JANE BUENCONSEJO
6921 CABUS, RACHELL PERCILA
6922 CABUSAS, GLECIL POMOY
6923 CABUSAS, LILETH REGAƑA
6924 CABUSOG, CLOYD MARK MACABENLAR
6925 CABUSOG, LORNA PALUMAR
6926 CABUTAJE, ROMAR VINCENT DE CASTRO
6927 CABUTOTAN, JESUS CAƑERO
6928 CABUYADAO, MELODY PADILLA
6929 CABUYAO, JUNDEL ARNAIZ
6930 CABUYAON, NIƑA CHARISSE CATUBAY
6931 CABUYOC, ORLAND CORONEL
6932 CACA, MONICA PANGANIBAN
6933 CACABELOS, JOEL PIGAO
6934 CACACTIN, CHRISTIAN DAVE GARCIA
6935 CACAL, AIKEN DURANGO
6936 CACAL, ANTONETTE GRACE NALING
6937 CACAL, CHARMAINE ABRIGO
6938 CACANINDIN, VALERIE SILPAO
6939 CACAO, JULINA MENDOZA
6940 CACAPIT, CLARISSE POLO
6941 CACAS, JENNIE ADVINCULA
6942 CACAYORIN, MELISSA JOY PASCUA
6943 CACCAM, AGNES GUMIPAT
6944 CACDAC, GHILANY CARILLO
6945 CACERES, CATHERINE AUTOR
6946 CACERES, FE MARGIE RANES
6947 CACERES, JERICK BINAMIRA
6948 CACERES, PATRINA KAYE NARTEA
6949 CACHARO, KHARLA KHRIS ACAO
6950 CACHERO, AUMAR TULAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:141 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 CACHERO, MANILYN SIMANGON
6952 CACHO, APRIL MAE MEDINA
6953 CACHO, ARIEL DE DIOS
6954 CACHO, BRYL LOUIE COLOMER
6955 CACHO, CATHERINE CRISOSTOMO
6956 CACHO, JESSICA CAROLINO
6957 CACHO, MARICAR CAAMPUED
6958 CACHO, MARLYN NG
6959 CACHO, PHILIPRIE SANDOVAL
6960 CACHO, RYN HEART BARNIZA
6961 CACHOLA, LERIZA ABDANI
6962 CACHOLA, RANIELLE ILOG
6963 CADA, JESSA SALUMBIDES
6964 CADACIO, JULEUS CESAR MAPUSAO
6965 CADAG, JHON REY NELVIDA
6966 CADAG, LORDILI ATIVO
6967 CADAG, SHIENA SANQUI
6968 CADALIG, CECIL CASTILLO
6969 CADALIN, MARK ADRIAN ABLAZO
6970 CADALLO, IVY KATE ANIƑON
6971 CADALSO, KATHRINE TABITA
6972 CADAMPOG, JESSICA SORIO
6973 CADAOAS, MONICA LEI QUIOCHO
6974 CADAP, WALTER BIANO
6975 CADASA, MARICEL DANGPAYAN
6976 CADAVIZ, SARAH AMLON
6977 CADAVOS, ALEJANDRO RONQUILLO
6978 CADAVOS, DEJEL FERNANDEZ
6979 CADAVOS, EMMAROSE LICOS
6980 CADAWAS, JOLINA ROSE AGBAY
6981 CADAWAS, RHEYJHEN MONTECALVO
6982 CADAWAS, WILSON MARIN
6983 CADAY, CARIZZA MHYRELLE ZAMORA
6984 CADAY, MA RHONA MAE ABRASADO
6985 CADAYDAY, SHYLLYMYLLYN GRACE CADUNGOG
6986 CADELENIA, JOCEL RAMON
6987 CADELIƑA, IVY LUGO
6988 CADELIƑA, LOUELLA ALBERTO
6989 CADELIƑA, MA ALFAYE SAJULGA
6990 CADELIƑA, MARLON RAMENTO
6991 CADENAS, VENUS ANTIOLA
6992 CADIAMAT, MA KHRISTENE LLEVA
6993 CADIAO, ESPERVAL CEZHAR HERAMIS
6994 CADIAO, JENNELYN BALESTRAMON
6995 CADIAO, VANISA ANN LIBAGO
6996 CADIAY, MORENA SARANG-OY
6997 CADIENTE, ADRIAN CARIƑO
6998 CADIENTE, CHE-CHE YAUN
6999 CADIENTE, KIMBERLY JOY RUIZ
7000 CADIGAL, HANNIE MAƑALAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:142 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 CADINA, JEAN GLADYS ABAS
7002 CADIOGAN, CRISTY RAYMUNDO
7003 CADIZ, ALEJANDRO ALMIRAƑEZ
7004 CADIZ, AYRA AMICAN
7005 CADIZ, BRYAN MIKO MARTINEZ
7006 CADIZ, JAMAICA SALVADOR
7007 CADIZ, JONATHAN PASION
7008 CADIZ, MARICRIS LOBENDINO
7009 CADIZ, MARIE CRISTHEL ANN MORA
7010 CADIZ, RISEFAITH ANN RITA PANOY
7011 CADIZ, WILFRED RESOOR
7012 CADONDON, ARMEE KATE LIMON
7013 CADONDOY, SARAH JEAN
7014 CADORNA, JONNALYN CASTILLO
7015 CADORNA, NECHOR TALAROC
7016 CADORNA, NIƑA BEA
7017 CADORNIGA, MAREBELLE CADENAS
7018 CADORNIGA, WENDELYN CATILCONG
7019 CADOTDOT, MAYETH DIGAMON
7020 CADOTDOT, VIVIAN PANAY
7021 CADSI, NOVELYN WANGDALI
7022 CADUAN, MARY ANN DIPAY
7023 CADUBLA, MAUREN ALCONES
7024 CADUNGOG, ELLEN CORTEZ
7025 CADUNGOG, HONEY FRENZ ESTRERA
7026 CADUNGON, CHERRY MAE PUN-AN
7027 CADUTDUT, RAMSRIO VIDAD
7028 CADUYAC, TERESITA DINOLAN
7029 CAEG, GERARDO MENDOZA
7030 CAEL, MARIA CECILLE EVANGELISTA
7031 CAEL, NELGEE MATON
7032 CAFE, A IZA LATUHAN
7033 CAFE, JENELYN PELINGON
7034 CAFE, MALYN DAYAGDAL
7035 CAFE, MARIBETH BOTER
7036 CAFE, MARK SHERWIN BAJADO
7037 CAFE, MELISA PAGULONG
7038 CAFIRMA, GENELYN JERESANO
7039 CAFIRMA, MARITES CARAGGAYAN
7040 CAFIRMA, MICHAEL CARAGGAYAN
7041 CAG-ONG, MARRY GRACE CAADAN
7042 CAGA, DECELYN MAGASTINO
7043 CAGA, MARIE ENGRID BESAS
7044 CAGAANAN, VANESSA BALABAT
7045 CAGADO, MARIE GRACE BALHIN
7046 CAGAIS, DARYL JAY LIGUTOM
7047 CAGALAWAN, ANDRES III NAPARAN
7048 CAGALAWAN, BLESSY MATINING
7049 CAGALAWAN, KEZIA KEREN LARANJO
7050 CAGALAWAN, MARY JOY NAPARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:143 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 CAGALAWAN, RYAN JOHN ROA
7052 CAGALCAL, CHERRY MAE NEGRIDO
7053 CAGAMPANG, ANTONETTE BUYO
7054 CAGAMPANG, CHYRILLE GAYLE CABREZOS
7055 CAGAMPANG, DIANE MAGSALAY
7056 CAGAMPANG, MA ELBEE MASLOG
7057 CAGAMPANG, MICHAEL TORREON
7058 CAGANAN, ZOREN DE LEON
7059 CAGANDAHAN, MA RIZA APAS
7060 CAGANG, MELBOURNE ZONIO
7061 CAGANG, MICHEL TABAƑAG
7062 CAGANG, RHAZEL JUNTILLA
7063 CAGANG, SYBEL EBOJO
7064 CAGAOAN, KIM APRIL DOMINGO
7065 CAGAOAN, MARK ANTHONY CAGAMPAN
7066 CAGAS, JANUS LEGASPI
7067 CAGASAN, CHERLENE REMO
7068 CAGASAN, ROBERTO II OPIALA
7069 CAGAT, JOHNAVIEL LIBOSANA
7070 CAGATA, JULYSSA MAE MINDORO
7071 CAGATIN, RONALD CONSIGNA
7072 CAGAY, JESSA CAUDAL
7073 CAGAY, MARY ANN JIMENEZ
7074 CAGAY, NADIA ALFANTE
7075 CAGAYAN, APOL JOY DELA CRUZ
7076 CAGAYAN, JEROMIE OLIVA
7077 CAGAYAT, IRISH RAELENE DE GUIA
7078 CAGBABANUA, CHARMINE NICOLE
7079 CAGBAY, RICHELLE MAE LECERA
7080 CAGMAT, CHERRY CAR BADAL
7081 CAGMAT, JUNREY DELAWRE
7082 CAGNAYO, MELANIE SASALUYA
7083 CAGOCO, ONORIO JR PEGAR
7084 CAGUICLA, EDU FLASEDO PAPURAN
7085 CAGUILA, LIEZEL VILLORIA
7086 CAGUIMBAL, MINARD VILLAR
7087 CAGUIMBAL, NIƑA GALAC
7088 CAGUIMBAL, REGIE ANDAL
7089 CAGUINGIN, HOWEN BLAINE REYES
7090 CAGUIOA, CHERYLL ABROGAR
7091 CAGUIOA, JANICE CAGUIOA
7092 CAGUITE, KNIEL JEROME MADRIAGA
7093 CAGUITLA, CHIEVERLY MOJICA
7094 CAGUITLA, JOHN ERWIN MENDOZA
7095 CAGULA, FERPIL FRANCO
7096 CAGUMBAY, LHEVIE ANN VILLENA
7097 CAGUMBAY, NOEMIE DOMINISTO
7098 CAGUNGUN, JAIME JR MALAYON
7099 CAGUNGUN, MARYGRACE CORDOVILLA
7100 CAGURANGAN, CARL BRYAN GUIMBANGUNAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:144 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 CAGURANGAN, JENNIFER LAUAN
7102 CAGUROL, EMILIO JR BAYRON
7103 CAGUSCOS, BEVELYN MORAN
7104 CAHAGNA-AN, RONEL HONTELA
7105 CAHANAP, ARLYN GUMAHAD
7106 CAHANAP, LORITA ODINO
7107 CAHANAP, VANESSA CARMEL BULONG
7108 CAHAYAG, IAN SORIA
7109 CAHAYAG, JENNITH DABOCOL
7110 CAHAYON, MARJAYL ORCULLO
7111 CAHIGAS, CAMILLE CARRANZA
7112 CAHILIG, CHERRY PINK SAYLO
7113 CAHILIG, DIANABELLE ALAGOS
7114 CAHILIG, JENIFER AGUIRRE
7115 CAHILIG, JORGE JR PAULINO
7116 CAHILIG, NIETA LAGARTO
7117 CAHILIG, RONETH JOY TAPISPISAN
7118 CAHINDO, EDELVIZA MAE NAVAL
7119 CAHULUGAN, ED VINCENT ALIPALA
7120 CAHUTAY, CHARMAINE RANARA
7121 CAIDOY, MYRELL CLAUDEEN PERIDO
7122 CAIGA, NICK CAAMPUED
7123 CAIGOY, NIƑO BALTAZAR MORALLOS
7124 CAIMBRE, JILLY INFERMO
7125 CAIMOSO, ANLY JOHN GALLEGO
7126 CAIN, JOHN PAUL RANOLA
7127 CAIN, VENICE GANADOS
7128 CAINAP, PAOLO RAMON FLOR
7129 CAINDOG, RANELYN VARONA
7130 CAINGAT, ABIGAIL ESGUERRA
7131 CAINGCOY, ANA CRISTINA PUERTO
7132 CAINGLES, PEBIE QUEMADA
7133 CAINLANG, JOHN JAYSON ECHAVEZ
7134 CAINO, RACHEL CARET
7135 CAINOY, JOHN PATRICK EDON
7136 CAINOY, JONALYN MAPANO
7137 CAINOY, MARIFE CATUBIG
7138 CAIPANG, LEA ATAZAN
7139 CAIRAS, ESAU JR SIMYUNN
7140 CAISE, KRIZEL BACCAY
7141 CAISEDO, JANRY NIƑO ROTAIRO
7142 CAISIP, JOY CUADRA
7143 CAISIP, RUFFA REYES
7144 CAITA, LICHELLE MALICDEM
7145 CAITUM, ERIC WILBERT YONTING
7146 CAJANDAB, MARLON RAPSING
7147 CAJANDIG, SHEILA MAE PELERE
7148 CAJANG, LEI ANN
7149 CAJANO, JOHN WILLIAM BUENAVENTURA
7150 CAJANO, SHA-HEIN GICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:145 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 CAJAYON, KRISTIAN ALBERT BANDOLA
7152 CAJEDA, JELICA BELANEGUE
7153 CAJEFE, NOLI AURELIA
7154 CAJEGAS, BRYAN DEL PUERTO
7155 CAJEGAS, QUEENIELYN LAYOLA
7156 CAJELES, DARELYN LONZON
7157 CAJES, CHAIMIE GALO
7158 CAJES, DEXIE LABAYA
7159 CAJES, MAIRA NIƑA APALE
7160 CAJES, RONA CONSTANTINO
7161 CAJES, SOSETH LIRASAN
7162 CAJETAS, ROGELIO JR PANTOJA
7163 CAJILES, JUDITH BELEN NEGOSA
7164 CAJUCOM, JOHN TAMAYO
7165 CAJUCOM, ROSEMARIE ANNE CLEMENTE
7166 CAL, JOANNA MOLINA
7167 CALA, ADRIANE GOYAL
7168 CALA-OR, KIM ANTHONY VERGABERA
7169 CALABAS, PAULA GRACE MONDAYA
7170 CALABIA, MARK ANGELO REYES
7171 CALABIT, SYRA SHANE TABA
7172 CALACAL, LEIZEL MARIE IBAƑEZ
7173 CALACAT, JASSY CHRISTINE HUBAC
7174 CALAD, KENNETH JUANITES
7175 CALADO, NOEMI NIEVA
7176 CALAG, ROLDAN MIMAY
7177 CALAGSING, ANGUSTIA MAE CANTARA
7178 CALAHI, NOEMI CABANTOG
7179 CALAHONG, RINA JESSICA SUELO
7180 CALALANG, JONALYN MAGPAYO
7181 CALALANG, SHALON JOY NASAL
7182 CALALANOY, EDEN BAGUIWEN
7183 CALALO, YORIZA MARIE AYAAY
7184 CALAMAYA, AMOS MAGAYONES
7185 CALAMBA, DANIEL GARAN
7186 CALAMBA, ELMA EDEM
7187 CALAMBA, ELRICHE JOHN DONES
7188 CALAMBA, JOVANNI BALAG
7189 CALAMBRO, SHIAKIE CABACANG
7190 CALANAG, ANGELICA MARIE GAGABUAN
7191 CALANG, ALICIA GANAYO
7192 CALANGAN, LEVITA TABAN
7193 CALANGIAN, MA KATRINA PASANA
7194 CALANGIAN, RICHELLE CUSTODIO
7195 CALANO, JUNALYN MARCOS
7196 CALANO, MARIA SUSHIMITA BUENAVENTURA
7197 CALANOG, ZARAH JANE YUZON
7198 CALANSINGIN, KRIZA RAE CARMONA
7199 CALAPATI, MARIA LAGRIMAS CERIBO
7200 CALAPINE, KAREN DIANA BAGSIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:146 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 CALAPIZ, ROBERT JR BUENAFLOR
7202 CALAQUE, SHEILA MAE DATULAYTA
7203 CALAQUIAN, CHERRY QUIAMBAO
7204 CALARAMO, JONAVELL BANAAG
7205 CALARO, JONALYN AGPAOA
7206 CALASAG, ROMEL PASCUAL
7207 CALASARA, JOHN MARK RONDON
7208 CALATA, MARC JUDE RAMOS
7209 CALATA, REYNARD ALARIAO
7210 CALATA, ROSETTE MARTINEZ
7211 CALATCAT, RANALYN VICUƑA
7212 CALATRAVA, KATHERINE HONCULADA
7213 CALAUNAN, FILIPINA QUIJANO
7214 CALAUSTRO, JOSHUA RATUM
7215 CALAWA, KARMI LEIGH NAYENGYENG
7216 CALAYAG, ANNA TERESA BANGSIL
7217 CALAYLAY, EDDELYN JESSICA SARIO
7218 CALBANG, RALPH JAYSON DAVID
7219 CALBAYAR, LEO CUNAMAY
7220 CALBID, BARBARA KAWIKING
7221 CALCALIGONG, JOVELYN ANNATIL
7222 CALDA, GIRLY ACOTIM
7223 CALDA, INNAH APRIL DONILA
7224 CALDERON, BABY-LUZ MAGBOO
7225 CALDERON, MARIZ CABALLERO
7226 CALDERON, READAN ADRIAS
7227 CALDERON, ROSETTE FLORES
7228 CALDIT, ARIEL JR DEL CASTILLO
7229 CALDITO, MARIZEN LUCAS
7230 CALDITO, ORIONNE RIGEL LAURETA
7231 CALDONA, ELIZAR DAGANGON
7232 CALE, MARECIL POROL
7233 CALE, MICHELO MARI SONIEGA
7234 CALERO, CHRISTIAN PALEC
7235 CALES, JHONEL MADALANG
7236 CALFOFORO, DAIYAN ITGANO
7237 CALI, ROFAIDAH PO-ON
7238 CALIAO, JEA LUMAPAK
7239 CALIAO, SHIVE MAE CABLITAS
7240 CALIB, JUMAIMA BALOS
7241 CALIBARA, JOHN PAUL MARASIGAN
7242 CALIBJO, JONAH BITALAC
7243 CALIBO, WILLAFLOR MANUEL
7244 CALIBOSO, GLORY OCDE
7245 CALIBOSO, JIREHLYN EZRA VELASCO
7246 CALIBOSO, LYCA FARIƑAS
7247 CALIBOSO, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
7248 CALIBOSO, MESSY DE SICA MONTE
7249 CALIBOSO, ROMEL ASUCENA
7250 CALIBUGAR, ELAMAE PITOGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:147 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 CALICA, AIRA AQUINO
7252 CALICA, ANNA MARIE SABADO
7253 CALICA, LADY CHRISTIANNE NATIVIDAD
7254 CALICARAN, JUNELYN ACOSTA
7255 CALICOY, JENNYLYN PONCE
7256 CALIENTE, ARNEL CASANOVA
7257 CALIGDONG, MARCHELLEN DORDAS
7258 CALIGUID, JAN REMON BAMA
7259 CALIHANAN, JANINE REGACHO
7260 CALIL, NORALIN ALI
7261 CALIL, ROSELAINIE ALI
7262 CALILONG, RIZALYN LIM
7263 CALIM, JENNY LOU MORALES
7264 CALIMAG, ANTHONETTEE APELO
7265 CALIMAG, JOEL BERONILLA
7266 CALIMBA, SITTIE ROHANISAH AZIS
7267 CALIMLIM, JOAN MAƑAMA
7268 CALIMOTAN, MIKAELA CAMAJALAN
7269 CALIMPITAN, JUFFREY PASCUA
7270 CALIMPUSAN, MARILYN DAMASCO
7271 CALIMUTAN, MARY JOY EVA
7272 CALINA, MARIE FRANCE SHUCK
7273 CALINA, RHODORA CANTOS
7274 CALINAWAN, CYZ MARIE OGARIO
7275 CALINGASAN, ANAMARIE DAYOT
7276 CALINGASAN, HELEN SILVA
7277 CALINGASAN, JENNY MAGBOO
7278 CALINGASAN, KING ARMAN ALONZO
7279 CALIPAYAN, JOSE JR PARDEƑAS
7280 CALIPAYAN, RIA JESSA BALENSOSA
7281 CALIPUSAN, JAY MICHAEL APAREJO
7282 CALISAY, MA DENZIE CHUA
7283 CALISO, HANELYN PILIPINAS
7284 CALISTE, SAMERA PAULIN BERMOY
7285 CALIW-CALIW, ALTHEA MAE YAGYAGAN
7286 CALIWAN, HONEY ROSE CRUZ
7287 CALIWAY, MAE ANN DIBLO
7288 CALIXTO, ANTONIO PAULO IV CONCILLO
7289 CALIXTO, JAYCERYL DIAZ
7290 CALIXTO, JHONALYN SARIO
7291 CALIXTO, MARICRIS JAGTO
7292 CALIXTRO, RENDALEN COMPRENDIO
7293 CALIXTRO, ROSE-LYN RELOSA
7294 CALIZ, XYRAH VEL DELA CRUZ
7295 CALIZO, JULIUS TIMBAS
7296 CALLAGA, GENELYN MATUGOL
7297 CALLAMAN, JONALYN CORTEZ
7298 CALLANGAN, KAREN FREDIELAINE BERMUDEZ
7299 CALLANO, ALMIRA BALANSAG
7300 CALLAO, ARIEL SARSUELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:148 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 CALLAO, CATHERINE PALOMARES
7302 CALLAO, DAISYRIE CASTAƑEDA
7303 CALLAO, KENDRICK ALBASON
7304 CALLAR, EVELYN SALAYA
7305 CALLAS, DARLENE HORVIDALLA
7306 CALLE, RHEA ARAN
7307 CALLEDO, CHARLYN MONTECILLO
7308 CALLEJA, CATHERINE BERTIZ
7309 CALLEJO, JOHN EUDES VALERA
7310 CALLO, BENNY SIBAYAN
7311 CALLO, JANINE ANNE BANTILAN
7312 CALLO, JENAIDA DAYON
7313 CALLO, JOAN MIRZI MANALO
7314 CALLOJELLAS, KARL MARK MASCARIƑAS
7315 CALLOPE, AIZA SINSON
7316 CALLOSA, GEMARIE ALIPIO
7317 CALMA, ADRIAN ARGANTE
7318 CALMA, GIL MARK COLETA
7319 CALMA, IVAN MONTEMAYOR
7320 CALMA, JELOVY POLIQUIT
7321 CALMA, JESSA MAE MACALUA
7322 CALMA, LOVE JOY RAZON
7323 CALMA, MAMERTO JR GARCIA
7324 CALMA, MARY ROSE VILLANTE
7325 CALMA, NEIRALENE GARCIA
7326 CALMA, PATRICIA MARIE CRUZ
7327 CALMA, PAULA KATRINA ARCEO
7328 CALMA, SARCRIZEIN LAUDATO
7329 CALMA, TERESITA AQUINO
7330 CALMANTE, GODOFREDO PONTIGON
7331 CALMANTE, SHEENA MAE MANLANGIT
7332 CALO, CRIS JOHN DANTE
7333 CALO, LARGEMAE MACALISANG
7334 CALO, MARCHSHELANE ABECIA
7335 CALO, MARIE CHELLO BONGABONG
7336 CALO, SARAH ROSE PADEN
7337 CALONIA, KRISHNA RITZ ELMIDO
7338 CALONZO, MICHAEL CAHILIG
7339 CALOPEZ, RENA DALAQUIT
7340 CALOSOR, JEMALYN GUBANTES
7341 CALOT, GEMMA SALANGUSTE
7342 CALOT, JULITO PLATON
7343 CALOTES, FRANCIS JOHN DUMDUM
7344 CALOYLOY, RIZZLYN PEƑAFIEL
7345 CALPITO, ELLEN ALIMONDO
7346 CALPITO, ROXANNE
7347 CALPOTURA, PRINCESS SARAH DULAY
7348 CALSADO, RIZZA CARDENAS
7349 CALSEƑA, IAN SOBREMONTE
7350 CALUB, JEMIELYN ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:149 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 CALUB, JERRAMEE ACOSTA
7352 CALUBANA, PITCHIE EMBUSCADO
7353 CALUBAYAN, JAZZY CAMUS
7354 CALUCAG, MA JENNALYN ALCONIS
7355 CALUCIN, CYNDELL MARIE AVELLANEDA
7356 CALUCIN, JOHN KERBY TAMPOC
7357 CALULO, LIZAJEANE MONTERON
7358 CALULOT, PETER PAUL FEROLINO
7359 CALUMAY, MONALIZA LIZA
7360 CALUMAYAN, JOANA MICAH BARROGA
7361 CALUMBA, ANA MARIE TEVES
7362 CALUMBERAN, ZAIRA BIANCA LOPRIEGO
7363 CALUMNO, MEKO RECARRO
7364 CALUMPANG, MARIA ELEANOR TORRES
7365 CALUNGSOD, JONILEE DE CATALINA
7366 CALUNOD, CHERRY TUMAPON
7367 CALUNOD, FELIPH ANGELO SINFUEGO
7368 CALUNOD, JAY RUBEN ROJAS
7369 CALUNSAG, ARVIN GAE DIOCALES
7370 CALUSTE, MARK
7371 CALUTAN, LEZIL OCASLA
7372 CALUYA, EUNICE FAITH RANCHES
7373 CALUYA, MAUREEN AIZA SALVADOR
7374 CALVA, ANGELIC JANE PALALON
7375 CALVADORES, CALVIN JOSHPER MIRANDA
7376 CALVADORES, FATIMA CANDIDO
7377 CALVADORES, PAOLO CHAVEZ
7378 CALVARIO, ANGELICA NIOGAN
7379 CALVARIO, CHRIST JOHN TAPAYAN
7380 CALVARIO, ROCEL NARAGA
7381 CALVENTO, KENNETH DARRYL ORONGAN
7382 CALVIN, VLADIMIR NOBLESALA
7383 CALVO, CHRISSIE MAE BUCAYAN
7384 CALVO, DIZA PAREDES
7385 CALVO, FERDINAND JR DURAN
7386 CALVO, GEN MARIE BELARMINO
7387 CALZADA, EMMA ROSA CU
7388 CAMACAM, MICHAEL JOHN DE LEON
7389 CAMACHO, DOMENICK DALLIGOS
7390 CAMACHO, ETHELYN ACIBAR
7391 CAMACHO, GENEVIC DURON
7392 CAMACHO, GENEVIEVE JOY BUENVENIDA
7393 CAMACHO, GERLY MACEDONIO
7394 CAMACHO, GLAIZA LAYA
7395 CAMACHO, HANAE LEI IGLIPA
7396 CAMACHO, JESSIECA ROSE MALINAO
7397 CAMACHO, MARIA IVORA SUELLO
7398 CAMACHO, MARICAR SABANAL
7399 CAMACHO, MARJORIE EVANGELISTA
7400 CAMACHO, MILDRED NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:150 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 CAMACHO, SARAH PATRICIA SUAISO
7402 CAMADO, ANGELICA ETIK
7403 CAMALAO, LUVIC BANGANAN
7404 CAMALLA, FAYE MARJORIE SEGUNDO
7405 CAMALLA, JENNYLENE DELA MERCED
7406 CAMALLERE, JENNIBETH RICAFRENTE
7407 CAMAN, JANINE CABREJAS
7408 CAMAN, JEMARK MIRANDA
7409 CAMAN, KIMBERLY ESTOQUE
7410 CAMANGIAN, PATRICK ANGELO ACOSTA
7411 CAMANGYAN, GENARO JR SALADO
7412 CAMANO, CHEERYLANE BRUCE
7413 CAMARA, JESSA SAN PEDRO
7414 CAMARILLO, JAY BEN ANGCO
7415 CAMARINES, MARY GRACE ESCALON
7416 CAMARINES, ME-ANN RONTOS
7417 CAMASO, KATRINA EBUENGA
7418 CAMASO, MADELYN BARANGGAN
7419 CAMAY, CATHERINE GUILLENA
7420 CAMAY, ELLA MANLANTAO
7421 CAMAY, LORIE MAE PABELLON
7422 CAMAY, MARCHUES SANTILLAN
7423 CAMAY, RUTCHEL QUINONES
7424 CAMAYA, AUDILENE VILLAREAL
7425 CAMAƑAN, CRISTIAN TENEBRO
7426 CAMAƑERO, RYAN TORRES
7427 CAMBA, CRISTY BERNARDEZ
7428 CAMBA, JENNYLYN CUSTODIO
7429 CAMBA, JERIC RAMOS
7430 CAMBA, JOANNE LEE BINCE
7431 CAMBA, RAYMUND SANTOS
7432 CAMBA, RONABELLE LALA
7433 CAMBALON, BEVERLY BARTOLATA
7434 CAMBANGAY, ARIEL BOYLES
7435 CAMBARIJAN, QUEENIE IRISH OBREGON
7436 CAMBARIJAN, RUFNE ANNE PEQUIT
7437 CAMBE, RONIELEN COBRADO
7438 CAMBIADO, CYNTHIA MANAO
7439 CAMBONGA, RIO MARIE DUMARAN
7440 CAMBRONERO, ANGELICA GARDOCE
7441 CAMENSI, MELOGENE EBABACOL
7442 CAMER, GERALDINE MANALO
7443 CAMEROS, LOVELY ROSE CAYAB
7444 CAMIA, ROLYN ANN GAGARIN
7445 CAMIGAO, NELFA PANGANUD
7446 CAMILA, DIANA MARIE GABUYO
7447 CAMILA, JINKY BANZALES
7448 CAMILAN, CHYRAMIE CAMILLAN
7449 CAMILAO, JONEZA GENISAN
7450 CAMILLO, KIM RODEL CABANALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:151 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 CAMILO, HAZEL JOY HABLADOR
7452 CAMILO, MICHELLE HABAN
7453 CAMILOSA, JESSAH GALES
7454 CAMINADE, IRISH DURADOR
7455 CAMINADE, JOVELYN ROPIN
7456 CAMINCE, CHRISTY CAMPO
7457 CAMINERO, MARYNEL
7458 CAMINGAO, JERANIE TERO
7459 CAMINGAO, LEIZEL AMOC
7460 CAMINGAWAN, DAN MARK ANGELES
7461 CAMINIAN, IRENE MAY MORALES
7462 CAMINO, ARVIE ROA
7463 CAMINO, CHERYL MAE CATAHUM
7464 CAMINO, JHUNADAVE GOFREDO
7465 CAMMAH, SHERWINA ASGAL
7466 CAMMAYO, NICKY BANCUD
7467 CAMO, JEMAJO GUBAN
7468 CAMODAG, DEISY PADONGAY
7469 CAMODAG, FLORANTE PASULE
7470 CAMONGOL, ANITA FALLARIA
7471 CAMORRO, MERVIN LAMBAJON
7472 CAMPANA, KEVIN HARVEY FUELLAS
7473 CAMPANER, MAREVIE ALABADO
7474 CAMPANO, CAMILLE BUCLATIN
7475 CAMPANO, REGIE DEL ROSARIO
7476 CAMPANO, ROLLY SANTANDER
7477 CAMPAƑA, RICK RYAN ABING
7478 CAMPECIƑO, JONATHAN BARBA
7479 CAMPILLOS, MEGUILITO DESABAYLA
7480 CAMPIT, MELVIN PERDEZ
7481 CAMPO, CRISPOL
7482 CAMPOGAN, JOEY TAYAWAN
7483 CAMPOLLO, ARVEL GARRY LLABAN
7484 CAMPOMANES, EMERILLE ACLAN
7485 CAMPOMANES, FRANZ NORMAN PASAMBA
7486 CAMPOMANES, KAREN MAE BARRAL
7487 CAMPOMANES, NICO EBALE
7488 CAMPOS, JAMES PAUL FLORES
7489 CAMPOS, JEAN NABOR
7490 CAMPOS, JOMARI CORDERO
7491 CAMPOS, JOYCE JINGLE DAHONAN
7492 CAMPOS, MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
7493 CAMPOS, WANNEBEP LAVEGA
7494 CAMPOSANO, CHRISTIAN JAY
7495 CAMPOSANO, JAPHETH
7496 CAMPOSANO, JOEBELLE ISIP
7497 CAMPOSANO, JOY HUET
7498 CAMPOSANO, MARIA KATRINA LEYNES
7499 CAMPOSO, MARICRIS FLORES
7500 CAMPOY, WEBSTER DEPOSOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:152 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 CAMPUS, BRYAN AGUILAR
7502 CAMPUSO, ERWIN SOTTO
7503 CAMRAL, JEORGIA FE CASTILLO
7504 CAMSOL, RONABEL CHOLIN
7505 CAMTI, MAYROSE LIMWAS
7506 CAMTUGAN, GEORGE PEL-INGEN
7507 CAMU, CLARISA SODSOD
7508 CAMU, FATIMA LOBERES
7509 CAMUS, ANGELYN TACADAO
7510 CAMUS, GENEROSE CANETE
7511 CAMUS, JENIBEE MOSQUERA
7512 CAMUS, MANILYN ABARCA
7513 CAMUS, MAREBEL CANTOMAYOR
7514 CAMUTA, BRENT BANGAY
7515 CANABA, ROSEAN CANDANO
7516 CANABANG, DIVINA CHRIS AWINGAN
7517 CANABE, BEVERLY CADIENTE
7518 CANADA, KIMBERLY ASOR
7519 CANADA, RODJIE LLERIN
7520 CANAG, RECHELLE OPERIANO
7521 CANAGAN, MINERVA PALER
7522 CANALE, MARICRIS ALMOGUERA
7523 CANALE, MARK ALVIN JOHN TUMACAS
7524 CANALON, AMAL JASIM
7525 CANAMAN, ELERIC ROSETINE ARANZADO
7526 CANANEA, MARY LYNNE REMEDIO
7527 CANANGA, JOHN RIB AUCENTE
7528 CANAPE, JOAN ALVAREZ
7529 CANAPI, RACHEL RETITA
7530 CANAR, FRANCIS LADINES
7531 CANATE, JONHREY GENEROSO
7532 CANATOY, JOHN CHAMBERLANE LIWANAN
7533 CANAYA, KRISTINE PARDO
7534 CANCHICO, RAFFY BALOLOT
7535 CANCINO, AILYN PEƑA
7536 CANCINO, DARLEEN MALLARI
7537 CANCINO, HERBERT RYAN DANGUILAN
7538 CANCINO, JEANE CASTRONUEVO
7539 CANCINO, KLIENBERG FERENAL
7540 CANCINO, MARY GRACE VILLAFANIA
7541 CANCINO, MICHELLE IBASAN
7542 CANCINO, RYAN JAMES REMANDABAN
7543 CANCIO, MICHELLE BELASA
7544 CANDADO, ROY BACULAD
7545 CANDARI, FELIXBERTO VII ADRIATICO
7546 CANDASUA, DALIA
7547 CANDAWAN, JOSUE ODTOJAN
7548 CANDAZA, JOBEL AGUDO
7549 CANDAZO, CATHERINE ROSE ELEGIO
7550 CANDEDEIR, JAMES CABILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:153 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 CANDELARIA, BENITO JR ESPANTO
7552 CANDELARIA, FATIMA SAAVEDRA
7553 CANDELARIA, JACKIELOU PANGILINAN
7554 CANDELARIA, JHAZYL JOY RUALLO
7555 CANDELARIA, LAURENZ BELENO
7556 CANDELARIA, MARITES CALIXTO
7557 CANDELARIA, NICSON SALVADOR
7558 CANDELARIO, BUENA ROSE MANALO
7559 CANDELARIO, CYRIL MERCADO
7560 CANDELARIO, DIANE CAMBEL
7561 CANDELARIO, MARLON JR GALISANAO
7562 CANDELARIO, MARY JOY CASTAƑAGA
7563 CANDELERO, JANEN MARASIGAN
7564 CANDIA, GLAIZA CARPENTERO
7565 CANDIA, MERAMLYN ESPAƑA
7566 CANDIDO, CATHERINE LIBA
7567 CANDIDO, JELLY ANN RIVERA
7568 CANDIDO, KRISTINE VERZOSA
7569 CANDIDO, MELANIE CAYETANO
7570 CANDILADA, CHENE BOLONGON
7571 CANDINATO, RHOLYN LUPANGO
7572 CANDO, ARIELLE DANIELLE ANNE MOJICA
7573 CANDO, JOHN PAUL ESPIƑA
7574 CANDOG, TARCISIO JR BANAL
7575 CANDOLITA, JEREBETH ELLAINE GUINITA
7576 CANDONES, AINEE GALOTA
7577 CANDONTOL, CHRISTIAN SARABIA
7578 CANDOY, ARMIDA HAZEL MARTINEZ
7579 CANE, KAREN GICA
7580 CANEOS, ANDREA ROSSELLE IGNACIO
7581 CANGAS, MAYSIE FERRER
7582 CANGAYDA, JUSALYN TIPLAN
7583 CANGCO, RICKY MAR MALABUG
7584 CANGGAT, APRILYN BANASAN
7585 CANGGAT, PRAISE LYNN UMAYAT
7586 CANGREJO, EMELYN TANDOG
7587 CANIA, BABY
7588 CANIBAN, KRISTINE ROMO
7589 CANICON, ADOLF MARRIS BASTISMO
7590 CANICOSA, KRISTINE SANZ
7591 CANICOSA, MA PIA PABITERO
7592 CANICOSA, PAOLO AZUL SANZ
7593 CANICULA, VANESSA BONAOBRA
7594 CANIEDO, MERY ANN VALDEZ
7595 CANIEL, JIERO MOMBAY
7596 CANIETE, VANESSA CARIƑO
7597 CANILAN, GARRY NECESITO
7598 CANILAO, DARWIN MANALILI
7599 CANILAO, ERA JOY CARIƑO
7600 CANILLAS, ALEXA SOCORIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:154 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 CANILLAS, BEVELYN ARRANGGON
7602 CANILLAS, KAREEN JANE IMPROSO
7603 CANILLO, CRISTYN ULEP
7604 CANILLO, ESSA FLOR LARIDO
7605 CANILLO, JASMIN NILLAS
7606 CANILLO, JOSEPH FAJARDO
7607 CANILLO, MAEANN BELEN
7608 CANILLO, MARIA SANDRA ARAƑA
7609 CANILLO, MARLON ARSONILLO
7610 CANILLO, RITCHIE ALLIEZA
7611 CANILLO, SANRIO MASILLONES
7612 CANIMO, SHYNE DEMANDANTE
7613 CANINDO, ALONA CANTERO
7614 CANINO, CRISTINA CATALAN
7615 CANJA, JOGIE PON
7616 CANLAPAN, HAZEL LAZATIN
7617 CANLAS, ANGELICA GACUTAN
7618 CANLAS, ANGELITA ABARCA
7619 CANLAS, ANNA BELINDA MALONZO
7620 CANLAS, CRYSTAL LABAN
7621 CANLAS, EDNA TOLENTINO
7622 CANLAS, GERALDINE CANGCO
7623 CANLAS, JOVER SANTIAGO
7624 CANLAS, MARJORIE TORCELINO
7625 CANLAS, MICHELLE GADIL
7626 CANLAS, RAQUEL SIBUG
7627 CANLAS, ROMMEL CANLAS
7628 CANLAS, SHELLA MARIE TEDIOS
7629 CANLAS, SHIERA GAMAS
7630 CANLAS, SUZHARA SAMSON
7631 CANLOBO, YORADYL GONZAGA
7632 CANLOM, JONARIE PENONIA
7633 CANO, AIMEE TIMBAL
7634 CANO, DEA ZULITA
7635 CANO, JENNIFER TORRALBA
7636 CANO, JONIE MAQUINIANA
7637 CANO, JOY DIAZ
7638 CANO, JUNAR SEBUA
7639 CANO, QUEENEEJANE SONGCO
7640 CANO, RO-ELLE BLANCHE DALIT
7641 CANO, VANESSA BALAGAT
7642 CANOBAS, RAFAEL AGUILAR
7643 CANONIGO, ARIEL ALVARINO
7644 CANONIGO, JOCEL ANDAYA
7645 CANONIGO, MA JESUSA DIAMANTE
7646 CANONOY, GRACELYN OLIVA
7647 CANONSI, MARASINE RIVERA
7648 CANOTE, ROSEMARIE SENTE
7649 CANOY, AHRIANNE FAITH BAJAR
7650 CANOY, ALNAIR MARK HERNIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:155 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 CANOY, FE TOMAS
7652 CANOY, JACQUELINE YAP
7653 CANOY, JASSIN MAE MADARIMOT
7654 CANOY, JENALYN PAPELLERO
7655 CANOY, JENIFER LACABO
7656 CANOY, JENNYBETH ARIPAL
7657 CANOY, LINDSAY ARIOLA
7658 CANOY, MONIZA MAE BACALSO
7659 CANOY, NORIE JHON RECONES
7660 CANOY, RAII LE BEH KATALBAS
7661 CANOY, SHIRMAINE PAUL PELLEJERA
7662 CANOY, VICTOR JOHN BASCO
7663 CANOZA, JANICE DIONGLAY
7664 CANQUE, ELENA DIANO
7665 CANSECO, AL RINO EUGENIO
7666 CANSECO, TERIROSE EUGENIO
7667 CANSINO, ROSALIE QUELNAN
7668 CANSON, ANGELA CHAVEZ
7669 CANSON, JESSICA QUIVES
7670 CANTA, LOVELY MHAY MAGPANTAY
7671 CANTAGO, JANINE CASEYLYN DONCILLO
7672 CANTAGO, JOYCE ANSING
7673 CANTAL, MARK ALLAN TAPALES
7674 CANTARA, ETHEL HARI
7675 CANTARA, JANINA JOIE SALVA
7676 CANTAY, MARGIELOU GERVACIO
7677 CANTES, LUI LEOERN SENSEI CHUA
7678 CANTILA, LIZEL ABAR
7679 CANTILLEP, MERI KATHRYNE TANGHAL
7680 CANTILLO, DIOSDADO JR MABANSAG
7681 CANTILLO, MARYLL CAMILLE LEGASPI
7682 CANTO, ALYSSA MARIE DELATADO
7683 CANTO, ANALYN CELESTE
7684 CANTO, PAMELA CORDERO
7685 CANTO, ROSLYN QUIVENCO
7686 CANTOJOS, KIRA ISABEL MADAYAG
7687 CANTON, MARYJANE VILLARANTE
7688 CANTONG, EDUARDO SABILAO
7689 CANTOR, DENNIS PAGULAYAN
7690 CANTOR, KHRYSTYN GAYLE BARCELONA
7691 CANTOR, MA JOYCE ALCOBA
7692 CANTOR, RISAN ROGERO
7693 CANTORIA, VIVIAN DUARTE
7694 CANTOS, ANNA CHRISTIA CANTOS
7695 CANTOS, LANIE ENGAY
7696 CANTOS, MANILYN ILAO
7697 CANTOY, CRISTELYN GONZAGA
7698 CANTRE, BERSAN TORRECAMPO
7699 CANTUBA, JAKE ANTHONY ESPOSO
7700 CANTUJA, ANAGIZA RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:156 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 CANUA, AILEEN BALAQUIAO
7702 CANUBAS, ALMERA CUADERO
7703 CANUEL, JOHN OLLY VICTORINO
7704 CANUEL, MANILYN LOZADA
7705 CANUEL, SHALIMAR MONTALLANA
7706 CANUTAL, ANGEL ANTIGA
7707 CANUTO, PRECIOUS JOY AMBA-AN
7708 CAO, ARA JANE RODEJO
7709 CAO, KATHLEEN GRACE CANTERAS
7710 CAO, LILETH SULIT
7711 CAOAGAS, CIRILO GEORGE FERAREN
7712 CAOCTOY, CHARMINE SABROSO
7713 CAOILE, CRISPIN CARAULIA
7714 CAOILE, JAMES SORIANO
7715 CAOILI, AGATHA INGA-AN
7716 CAOLI, CYRILLE MAGCAMIT
7717 CAONTAO, RIZA MAY SUMBONGAN
7718 CAPABLANCA, PHOEBE CATES QUILOG
7719 CAPABLANCA, VIMA CANQUE
7720 CAPACILLO, ERVY JOHN CALLE
7721 CAPACITE, ARVIN CRISOLOGO
7722 CAPACITE, MA ANGELICA UMBAL
7723 CAPADA, NORIGEN MOGATO
7724 CAPADA, ROSALIE PALABRICA
7725 CAPADISO, WINMARK JHUN SALVO
7726 CAPADOSA, JASMIN NOBLEZA
7727 CAPAL, ABDUL MADJID ABUBACAR
7728 CAPALAC, ERLEN DURANA
7729 CAPALAD, RAMONA TOLENTINO
7730 CAPALAD, RODEL FULGUERAS
7731 CAPALAR, ANA THERESA PURA
7732 CAPALES, ESTRELLA VELDOZOLA
7733 CAPALIHAN, TWINKIE EDJAN
7734 CAPALIT, GLADYS ANDANTE
7735 CAPALLA, LEZEL TAMBO-ONG
7736 CAPAMBI, KATRINA FELIPE
7737 CAPANANG, GRESYL NACAR
7738 CAPANGPANGAN, ABEGAIL LUCERO
7739 CAPANGPANGAN, MANILYN TAMAYO
7740 CAPANGPANGAN, MECHELLE ANOOS
7741 CAPANGPANGAN, SHYLYN MALOBAGO
7742 CAPANGYARIHAN, CHARMAE TOLOSA
7743 CAPANIARIHAN, MAY JOY PECANA
7744 CAPAO, RAIZA MANINGO
7745 CAPARAL, EDWIN DY
7746 CAPARAL, SAHRA PISNGOT
7747 CAPARANGA, JAN ODETTE GASES
7748 CAPARAS, GRACE ERIKA BERGANOS
7749 CAPARAS, JUDIEL ANN MONTIERO
7750 CAPARAS, LORENA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:157 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 CAPARAS, LOVELY ANNE SAITANAN
7752 CAPARAS, SALLY DIEZMO
7753 CAPAREDA, SHEILA MAE SEVILLA
7754 CAPARIDA, ANNA MARIE DEIPARINE
7755 CAPARIƑO, CHEVA REMOCALDO
7756 CAPARIƑO, FLORANTE LAMAR
7757 CAPAROS, KAREN MICHELLE ESCALANTE
7758 CAPAROS, MARINEL RETANA
7759 CAPAROSO, REZZA CAGA-ANAN
7760 CAPARROS, JOHN MORFE
7761 CAPARROSO, RUELEA ESQUILLO
7762 CAPATE, CATHERINE CALOT
7763 CAPATE, JENNIFER BUGARIN
7764 CAPATI, JOSE ROY JONGCO
7765 CAPATOY, JESEBETH ROWEN RETORION
7766 CAPAYAS, ERIKA MAY SESNO
7767 CAPCO, CONSTANTINE HILIS
7768 CAPIA, ROSE LAINE ARAS
7769 CAPICIO, MARIA TERESA TACCABAN
7770 CAPIENDO, MARJERICA ANN CONCHA INALVEZ
7771 CAPILA, NIMFA PANGANIBAN
7772 CAPILI, ALEXA SAN MIGUEL
7773 CAPILI, CARLA BASINANG
7774 CAPILI, CHERRY DAVID
7775 CAPILI, JOANA VICTORIA DAGUIO
7776 CAPILI, KHRIZ RUSSEL FERNANDEZ
7777 CAPILI, MANNY RASOS
7778 CAPILI, NERISSA SAMPANG
7779 CAPILITAN, DARLYN GONZALES
7780 CAPILITAN, DOLORES BANDAJON
7781 CAPILITAN, MARK NORIEL PELAYO
7782 CAPILLAN, SERGIO JR SIMANGAN
7783 CAPILLANES, ELLA MARIE MANZA
7784 CAPILLO, JANIE ROSE JAYOMA
7785 CAPILLO, RONALD CONSTANTINO
7786 CAPIN, JENEROSE DUMABOC
7787 CAPIN, MA ALOHA SUBRIO
7788 CAPIN, RHOAN JOY VILLANUEVA
7789 CAPINIG, HENRY JR PALERO
7790 CAPINIG, MARIA DARRILYN BELARMINO
7791 CAPINLAC, JOEMAR LANDAYAN
7792 CAPINPIN, ANNALIZA GALLARDO
7793 CAPINPIN, JOHN PAUL LULUQUISIN
7794 CAPIOSO, RIKKI JOI ALABE
7795 CAPIRAL, ANGELICA ODION
7796 CAPIRAL, KRISTUFFER FLORENTINO
7797 CAPISPISAN, EDMILYN MARCELINO
7798 CAPISTRANO, AUBREY REYES
7799 CAPISTRANO, MARY ANN LIPANG
7800 CAPISTRANO, RICARDO TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:158 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 CAPITAN, NENA MANUEL
7802 CAPIƑA, MICHELLE MATAYAB
7803 CAPON, LOURDETH CORTON
7804 CAPONES, FHEBE MONIS
7805 CAPOQUIAN, JANENE LUZ OSIAS
7806 CAPOQUIAN, JESSA REBAY
7807 CAPOQUIAN, JEZIEL ORIO
7808 CAPOTE, JOCELYN BIGCAS
7809 CAPOY, DENNIS ROSAURO
7810 CAPSA, JEROME MENDOZA
7811 CAPSA, RICO
7812 CAPUA, ARLENE GREGORIO
7813 CAPUA, GERALDIN DALISAY
7814 CAPUCION, GEORGINA NETHERCOTT
7815 CAPUETA, EMMA AUSTERO
7816 CAPUL, DAYA LOU LAVADOR
7817 CAPUL, JOJO GARCIA
7818 CAPUL, RHOY MARTINEZ
7819 CAPULE, CONRAD FRANCIS EVANGELISTA
7820 CAPULO, MA JOESA RAMA
7821 CAPULONG, ANGELITO MISAL
7822 CAPULONG, CAMILLE BULOSAN
7823 CAPULONG, HAROLD JEFFREY BAGTAS
7824 CAPULONG, MARIEL GUEVARRA
7825 CAPULONG, ROSE ANN ENANO
7826 CAPUNHAG, CHERRYBELLE LAMANILAO
7827 CAPUNO, JANNEKA FAE CABALLERO
7828 CAPUNO, SILKI COLONA
7829 CAPUNPON, LEONILA ENOC
7830 CAPURAS, CHRISTINE MAE CONJI
7831 CAPURCOS, JUMEL LARIOSA
7832 CAPUSO, RAM HANZEL PAGAYON
7833 CAPUSO, REYNALD JAY DALISME
7834 CAPUTE, IRENE VIC ROBLE
7835 CAPUTLI, ZENNY LOU MANDANAS
7836 CAPUYAN, NILO JR ARMAMENTO
7837 CAQUETE, IVY MARINDA
7838 CARA-AT, MARICEL LUMANTAD
7839 CARAAN, LOURDEN LAGMAN
7840 CARAAN, RISSA MAE TAMONDONG
7841 CARABALLE, JEMABI DAZ
7842 CARABALLE, NIKKI BABE PESQUERA
7843 CARABAT, MELINDA ESCOTILLON
7844 CARABIDO, RENALYN MANCIA
7845 CARABIO, JOYCE ANN CAMPOMAYOR
7846 CARABOT, CATHERINE BREIS
7847 CARACE, JUSSEL CONSUELO
7848 CARAG, JOY PRINCESS DECENA
7849 CARAG, VIBERLY BORJA
7850 CARAGAY, CONNIELYN TUMAGCAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:159 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 CARAIG, CHRISTINE VERDE
7852 CARAIG, JENNICA AURELLO
7853 CARAM, RUSSEL TAGUBA
7854 CARAMANCION, MARILOU JOY NAVALTA
7855 CARAMAT, JOSEPH ROBERTO ESGUERRA
7856 CARANAY, KESHIA ELEN CELESTE
7857 CARANDANG, DJOVIGAIL TAN
7858 CARANDANG, JOHN LAWRENCE GARCIA
7859 CARANDANG, MARLON JR HONTILLA
7860 CARANDANG, RIBE ROSE FABELLA
7861 CARANGAN, VINCE HENDRICK RAYMUNDO
7862 CARANGIAN, JULIUS JAVIER
7863 CARANGUE, EM-EM TIRAMBULO
7864 CARANGUIAN, JENYN ACCAD
7865 CARANGUIAN, JOHN ELPIE CUNTAPAY
7866 CARANGUIAN, ROBERTO PAMITTAN
7867 CARANTO, ALMIRA FERRER
7868 CARANTO, MARY JOYCE RAMIREZ
7869 CARANTO, SHERYL ANN QUINTANO
7870 CARANTO, VANESSA FRIAS
7871 CARANYAGAN, JOY RANOCO
7872 CARAPATAN, CLOYD MAJID COLOSO
7873 CARATAO, JACINTO JAY SULAD
7874 CARATAO, JHOANNA ZUƑIGA
7875 CARATAY, ARIAN RUBY ALTAR
7876 CARBAJAL, JACKIE LOU CABIGAYAN
7877 CARBALLO, RACHEL RESURRECION
7878 CARBALLO, SHERYL MERCIALLES
7879 CARBAQUIL, CRYZL DELAGANAR
7880 CARBON, RAYMUND CHRISTOPHER LABOR
7881 CARBON, VENUS TUMARONG
7882 CARBONEL, KATHLYN GRACE ABAO
7883 CARBONEL, RINA MAPE
7884 CARBONELL, ANGELICA BELLEZA
7885 CARBONERA, JOHN DANIEL ROVILLOS
7886 CARBONERA, WELFREDO JR PAGALING
7887 CARBUNGCO, JOYLASS PASAC
7888 CARCASONA, JANET LOPEZ
7889 CARCELLAR, JONATHAN DAWATON
7890 CARCELLAR, MA SHERRY ANNE ORTEGA
7891 CARCHA, JHOEVANY CARCHA
7892 CARCILLAR, KIMBERLY SHEEN LAPUT
7893 CARCILLER, DAWN PRINCESS BULAN
7894 CARDANO, MARIA AURORA CORTEZ
7895 CARDANO, SHANE CULLAT
7896 CARDEL, CRIS BACUƑO
7897 CARDENAS, JEANETTE PISTO
7898 CARDENAS, KIMBERLY TULIAO
7899 CARDEƑO, ERLYN PAUNER
7900 CARDEƑO, JESSICA ALBI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:160 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 CARDINAL, IRENE SHIELD AGURO
7902 CARDINES, MARY QUEEN DAQUIADO
7903 CARDINIO, RAQUEL GUILLERMO
7904 CARDINOSA, LOIDA CLIMACO
7905 CARDINOZA, LEA JERRICA AREVALO
7906 CARDIƑO, FERDINAND HETOSIS
7907 CARDIƑO, JELYN PANGILINAN
7908 CARDONA, ERICA JOY PAPONG
7909 CARDONA, JEAN PAULINE NOVEDA
7910 CARDONA, KEMUEL JAY PUGUSA
7911 CARDOZA, HAZEL LYN GONGORA
7912 CARDOZA, MA BEECHTORIA PULAO
7913 CARDUZA, SHIELA JANE GALANIDA
7914 CAREL, CARLUZ LEMUEL EMBALSADO
7915 CAREL, PERCIVAL VIADO
7916 CAREL, RODELYN BORLAOS
7917 CARESOSA, MA RUDYLYNE BERNANTE
7918 CARESOSA, MARLENE GALLENERO
7919 CARGAMENTO, CRESEL GRACE TAYRUS
7920 CARGANILLA, JO ANN PARZAN
7921 CARGANILLA, MARIELLE VIADO
7922 CARIAGA, ANNA MAY ALMARIO
7923 CARIAGA, CHARLIE DAGMANG
7924 CARIAGA, CHARMAINE QUIJANO
7925 CARIAGA, JET TARAZONA
7926 CARIAGA, KARL LESTER DULDULAO
7927 CARIAGA, PERSIA MAJIDUL
7928 CARIAGA, SARAH JANE CABALLES
7929 CARIAGA, THEN-THEN PASTOR
7930 CARIAGA, TRIXIE PASCUA
7931 CARIASO, DIARINA JANE BAUTISTA
7932 CARIASO, THEA AGRESOR
7933 CARIAZO, LAURICE CAMANGA
7934 CARIDA, ALBERT SALIBIO
7935 CARILLO, CRISTOPER TOMENEZ
7936 CARILLO, ELAZJE CARENE PYTCH ADAJAR
7937 CARILLO, JADE PIEZAS
7938 CARILLO, MADELFA RADO
7939 CARILLO, RACHEL CALA
7940 CARILLO, RACHEL LAGUA
7941 CARILLO, ROSELYN JOY DELOS SANTOS
7942 CARILLO, SHIENA KATHLEEN VITO
7943 CARIM, RAIHANA PASANDALAN
7944 CARIMAT, DECEREE MAE TOLEDO
7945 CARIN, DONNA JANE ESPAƑOLA
7946 CARIN, KARLO OLYM ALTERNADO
7947 CARIN, NOVA NESS FABRIENNE BANIGA
7948 CARINAN, JENNIFER BELTRANO
7949 CARINAN, RACHEL-ANN INDICO
7950 CARINGAL, AILYN BALDEMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:161 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 CARINGAL, JENNIFER LAMBINO
7952 CARINGAL, JOAN MARIE ORTIZ
7953 CARINGAL, MYRALYN BISCOCHO
7954 CARINO, JOAN MALANDAC
7955 CARINO, JOJO MENDOZA
7956 CARIQUITAN, RACHEL AMBAG
7957 CARITATIVO, MARIE FRANCE SARIEGO
7958 CARIZO, ROSHIEL ANN BALISBIS
7959 CARIƑO, AYANARRA ABAD
7960 CARIƑO, DARWIN REVILLA
7961 CARIƑO, DONICO NABONG
7962 CARIƑO, IVY MICHELLE EDJAN
7963 CARIƑO, JAPET DUGYUAN
7964 CARIƑO, JIMMY ESTRADA
7965 CARIƑO, JOANNA RODAS
7966 CARIƑO, KEN BALAN
7967 CARIƑO, MICHELLE BAUCAS
7968 CARIƑO, MYLENE CALMA
7969 CARIƑO, REGIE MIGUEL
7970 CARIƑO, RONALD FRANCISCO
7971 CARIƑO, SABINO JR FERNANDEZ
7972 CARIƑO, SEAN FRANCES PARIƑAS
7973 CARIƑO, SHERYL FORONDA
7974 CARLOS, ANNE MHELARIE GARCIA
7975 CARLOS, CHERRY
7976 CARLOS, DRETZEL CAMEG
7977 CARLOS, GLADY'S MAE RAƑESES
7978 CARLOS, JEONALYN CANETE
7979 CARLOS, JONATHAN LABITA
7980 CARLOS, JOSE YANGSON
7981 CARLOS, MARICRIS YUTIGA
7982 CARLOS, MARY ANNE CASTRO
7983 CARLS, ALESSANDRA JEANNE LEONARDO
7984 CARMAN, IAN JOHN VILLAMORA
7985 CARMELO, MARVIN PANIGON
7986 CARMELOTES, HENJIE AMAD
7987 CARMONA, DENNISE YSABEL VINLUAN
7988 CARMONA, IRENE VEE JAROMAHOM
7989 CARMONA, SABRINA TORRES
7990 CARNASA, MARY ANN ALDUESO
7991 CARNECER, EMILY BUTIL
7992 CARNICE, DAYANARA LASCOƑA
7993 CARNO, SHEINA QUIRAO
7994 CARO, ALDWIN BUHAY
7995 CARO, CHRISTINE ROSE OLACO
7996 CARO, EDELYN CLAIRE LUCEƑO
7997 CARO, JAIME JR GUILLERMO
7998 CARODAN, JAY LORD SUYU
7999 CAROLA, JESSA MAE COLAS
8000 CAROLINO, APRIL YANNIE CARRANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:162 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 CAROLINO, WILBERT PATLONAG
8002 CARONILLA, JOCELLE GERASOL
8003 CARPILA, JEROSE ANN
8004 CARPIO, ADAM BILL JAVIER
8005 CARPIO, ANGELICA DAVID
8006 CARPIO, ARIEL ESTACIO
8007 CARPIO, CHARLYN DE CILES
8008 CARPIO, DIANA ROSE DELEQUIƑA
8009 CARPIO, HEIDEE SERRANO
8010 CARPIO, JENNIFER CABIDES
8011 CARPIO, JOEMARIE CALACSAN
8012 CARPIO, JOY QUIDOR
8013 CARPIO, JULIUS DE LEON
8014 CARPIO, MARIA BETH CAPUCAO
8015 CARPIO, MARIA GRACIA CO
8016 CARPIO, MARIA JONEVA IGLESIA
8017 CARPIO, MARY GRACE MARZAN
8018 CARPIO, MICO ANTHONY MAAGMA
8019 CARPIO, OLIVER CAYAT
8020 CARPIO, RUTHSIE JOY MORALES
8021 CARPIO, ZARLYD ROSE OLIQUINO
8022 CARPO, BENJO SABANAL
8023 CARPON, LEA FE DOLLANTES
8024 CARRANZA, ANA NOVESTERAS
8025 CARRANZA, JOHN MICHAEL SUBIAGA
8026 CARRAO, DONNA UNABIA
8027 CARRASCAL, ANNA LIZA BALADAD
8028 CARRASCO, JENNALYN MATILDO
8029 CARREAL, JENNY LOPEZ
8030 CARREDO, MELBETH URSONAL
8031 CARREDO, SHARMAINE SHEENA ROSALES
8032 CARREON, ANNABELLE GRACE RENGQUIJO
8033 CARREON, ARMY RESSA ORNEDO
8034 CARREON, CHARITY GARCIA
8035 CARREON, CHERRY ANN AMONELO
8036 CARREON, DANNA BIANCA DIZON
8037 CARREON, GELLIE JUNE FLORES
8038 CARREON, HELEN ESTILONG
8039 CARREON, JENNY CASTOR
8040 CARREON, JESSA ROCHA
8041 CARREON, JOAN CAMARILLO
8042 CARREON, KEY-CEE TIMPUG
8043 CARREON, LAILA SUMILANG
8044 CARREON, REYAN YPARRAGUIRRE
8045 CARREON, SHARMAINE VALENCIA
8046 CARRERA, ARJOY FLORES
8047 CARRERA, CHRISTIAN PAUL CASTILLO
8048 CARRERA, MARY JOY PADER
8049 CARRERAS, JASON PATRICK NINI
8050 CARRETERO, IRISH CASAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:163 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 CARRIDO, EMILY MAMALIAS
8052 CARRILLO, LAICA RICO
8053 CARRILLO, MARY ROSE TOYLO
8054 CARRILLO, QUEENIE CORDOVA
8055 CARROZO, JAMAICA HEIZEL PEREGRINO
8056 CARSON, FLORO LACANARIA
8057 CARTAGENAS, JUDILIE LOTCHE GONATO
8058 CARTEL, MARK DE QUILLA
8059 CARTIL, SAMIR SAMPLIDAN
8060 CARTONEROS, MARK OLIVER TANOCO
8061 CARUDIN, MOHAMAD NUR DADOR
8062 CARULLO, LYKA ALCARAZ
8063 CARUNGAY, AIRAH INQUITO
8064 CARVAJAL, IVANA MAE LOPEZ
8065 CARZA, AMPHIE MAE
8066 CARZON, JOHN CHRISTIAN ROSARIO
8067 CASA, JOSEPH GABRIEL
8068 CASA, RALEN JOSEF PATULOT
8069 CASABA, IRENE MAMAC
8070 CASABAR, AMYFIL OLAVIDES
8071 CASABAR, SHERYL JUDAN
8072 CASABUENA, EVALYN MANTONG
8073 CASABUENA, KIMBERLY ESPAƑOLA
8074 CASADA, ALICE VICTORIA JIMENEZ
8075 CASAIS, JESSICA CALLOS
8076 CASALAN, MELANIE CASUMPANG
8077 CASALAN, ZYRA SHAYNE JAPITANA
8078 CASALJAY, JUNETH MARA
8079 CASALJAY, ROBERTO JR SARSATA
8080 CASALLA, SHIELA MARIE GRANOLE
8081 CASALME, PAUL CORREA
8082 CASAN, NORAAN ALCORROQUE
8083 CASANARIN, JOCELYN LAO
8084 CASANOVA, ERBELLE ANN GARANCHO
8085 CASAO, MARY ANN FRADEJAS
8086 CASAR, ERRO GOBRES
8087 CASAR, JAMILLAH GURO
8088 CASARENO, NICA MENDOZA
8089 CASAS, CHARMAINE FLOR ASTORGA
8090 CASAS, MELEAH FARAL
8091 CASAS, NELDA LAGUNA
8092 CASAS, RHINO RIENZ LABNAO
8093 CASAS, ROLANDO COMBISTRA
8094 CASAS, RUTH ESTRAVO
8095 CASAUL, RAZZEL BONAVENTE
8096 CASAYAS, LYNDE AMOR POTESTAS
8097 CASAYSAY, JESSA MAE RAGAS
8098 CASAƑA, JERAH CAROLINO
8099 CASAƑA, RETCHEL CATINDOY
8100 CASBADILLO, MAY ANN PLANTERAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:164 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 CASCABEL, LIEZL SOLOMO
8102 CASCANTE, MARICEL BAROZO
8103 CASCARA, ELTHON JOHN PROCIA
8104 CASERES, JULYSA ROFLO
8105 CASERO, AUBREY ROSE CUDIAMAT
8106 CASEƑAS, JO-ANN RANA
8107 CASEƑAS, MECARLOS BENDIJO
8108 CASIA, JANREE ROMEO III NEMENZO
8109 CASIA, JULIE FRANCE ALMAYDA
8110 CASIA, KRISTINE MAE CHING
8111 CASIA, REZEL PERERO
8112 CASIANO, ANNA KORINA EVANGELISTA
8113 CASIANO, MA SHELAH GADORES
8114 CASIANO, SARAH JANE ALORO
8115 CASIAO, JAYSON BASADA
8116 CASIBAN, FEBIE ANN TINGAL
8117 CASICAS, KRISTINE CLAIRE
8118 CASIDSID, KARL ALJON ZOLINA
8119 CASIDSID, NESTTHE CRUIZE PASAN
8120 CASIHAN, HENCEL MAE MAGNAYE
8121 CASIL, CELINE JANE DOMINGO
8122 CASIL, JESSICA CRUZ
8123 CASILAN, CHLOE RACHELLE MARIE ADOLFO
8124 CASILAN, JONALYN SALES
8125 CASILAO, DONALD PALMA
8126 CASILI, RHITT TABLADA
8127 CASILIHAN, MELAINE DE OCAMPO
8128 CASILLA, DONNA MON
8129 CASILLANO, NOEL AVILA
8130 CASIMERO, HANNA JOY CAWALING
8131 CASIMIRO, ROSE-ANN SANTOS
8132 CASING, GEMMA RHOSE NOVAL
8133 CASING, JELYN MEJOY
8134 CASING, OSHENE NOVAL
8135 CASINGAL, FARHANA USMAN
8136 CASINGEY, EVANGELINE SID-AY
8137 CASINILLO, ERDILYN ROSALES
8138 CASINILLO, JEFFY BLANCAFLOR
8139 CASIPE, EMERRYL BLANCAFLOR
8140 CASIPE, LOVELLE CASTOR
8141 CASIPLE, GENNY GALLERA
8142 CASIPONG, GERALYN PEDRO
8143 CASIPONG, JONADEL MAƑAGO
8144 CASIROMAN, NOREN ECALDRE
8145 CASIS, MARIAN ONSO
8146 CASIW, ANILYN DIWAG
8147 CASIƑAS, MARIAN AƑEZ
8148 CASIƑO, CARLA VILLA
8149 CASIƑO, CRIS BALMORES
8150 CASIƑO, EDEN RUTH CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:165 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 CASOLIG, LOUISE MARIE CALAGOS
8152 CASONA, ANNA JEAN
8153 CASONGSONG, JERLYN MATIENZO
8154 CASOYLA, LEONILA CALDERON
8155 CASPE, VENUS MAY ANN DELA CRUZ
8156 CASPILLAN, MICHELLE LUMAKANG
8157 CASPILLO, RAIMER GEL GENOVATE
8158 CASQUEJO, AMELIA MILLARES
8159 CASQUEJO, ANNE MARIE NERVAR
8160 CASQUEJO, JAYCEL PRIETO
8161 CASQUETE, JEZON RAPISTA
8162 CASSION, JOEMER BOMBIO
8163 CASTA, CAROLINE ALTEZO
8164 CASTA, MELVIE TEGIO
8165 CASTADA, REYNALDO III FLORES
8166 CASTANTE, RIEZEL DUMAGPI
8167 CASTARDO, SHANNI LOU RELAMPAGOS
8168 CASTAƑARES, ANGEL KIAN CARTALLA
8169 CASTAƑARES, RIO JR GATMAITAN
8170 CASTAƑAS, MARIEGHEL CAGADO
8171 CASTAƑAS, RODELYN OLAVE
8172 CASTAƑEDA, APRIL MAYNE FERALES
8173 CASTAƑEDA, BILLY ARCIAGA
8174 CASTAƑEDA, CHERRY ANN LAGUNA
8175 CASTAƑEDA, HAZZEL JAYNE MAUREEN BOLAƑOS
8176 CASTAƑEDA, JEFFERSON MATIPO
8177 CASTAƑEDA, MA ANN SHARMAINE CALUGAY
8178 CASTAƑEDA, MICHELLE SALOMON
8179 CASTAƑEDA, SHELLA MAY AREAS
8180 CASTAƑETO, CAMILLA LEANDADO
8181 CASTAƑETO, MARY ROSE CASTILLO
8182 CASTAƑETO, THEO BERN PAYOT
8183 CASTAƑO, CHARLES MICHAEL BARREDO
8184 CASTAƑOS, JOSEPHINE DELA VIDA
8185 CASTAƑOS, LIZA TORING
8186 CASTELO, DANICA MANDOCDOC
8187 CASTELO, TECHIE PICAZA
8188 CASTICIMO, KAREN SALVADOR
8189 CASTIGADOR, KAREN JABOC
8190 CASTIL, DARYL GALAURA
8191 CASTILLA, SYDNEY ALIG
8192 CASTILLANO, DONNA MAE SEPANTON
8193 CASTILLANO, KARLA LORAINE DE CLARO
8194 CASTILLANO, LIZA JANE APAO
8195 CASTILLANO, MARK ANTHONY IGNACIO
8196 CASTILLO, AIZA FERNANDEZ
8197 CASTILLO, ALDRIN PINEDA
8198 CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO DANILA
8199 CASTILLO, ANALIZA MARTIN
8200 CASTILLO, APRIL KATHERYN BAƑACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:166 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 CASTILLO, ARIANE TADEO
8202 CASTILLO, BEAUTYLYN BERNARTE
8203 CASTILLO, BERNADETE DIMACULANGAN
8204 CASTILLO, BEVERLY JOICE INDEMNE
8205 CASTILLO, CHERRY AGCAOILI
8206 CASTILLO, CLARISSA DIMAUNAHAN
8207 CASTILLO, DANICA MALILAY
8208 CASTILLO, ERROWELYN GATO
8209 CASTILLO, FRANCIS ANNE DIMAYUGA
8210 CASTILLO, FRAULEIN TAPULADO
8211 CASTILLO, GLIEZEL ROSE DORADO
8212 CASTILLO, JANE KRISTINE ALCAZAR
8213 CASTILLO, JEMIMAH BAƑAS
8214 CASTILLO, JENILYN GARAO
8215 CASTILLO, JHAN MYL BRIGOLI
8216 CASTILLO, JIRAH LACHICA
8217 CASTILLO, JOBELLE CEƑIDO
8218 CASTILLO, JOHN ALDRIA REALM
8219 CASTILLO, JULIE ANN DIMAYUGA
8220 CASTILLO, KATHERINE TABAS
8221 CASTILLO, KATHLEEN ESCOTO
8222 CASTILLO, LEOLA MASONGSONG
8223 CASTILLO, LIE ANN CABUYADAO
8224 CASTILLO, LOUELLA MAE DEL ROSARIO
8225 CASTILLO, MA JESSICA MALIJAN
8226 CASTILLO, MARIEL SAGMAYAO
8227 CASTILLO, MAROULI BACCAY
8228 CASTILLO, MARY JANE QUEBUEN
8229 CASTILLO, MICHALLE CONCHA
8230 CASTILLO, MICHELLE ANN LABASTIDA
8231 CASTILLO, MIKKI JOY TAƑO
8232 CASTILLO, MONICA RAYMUNDO
8233 CASTILLO, MYLA ZAFRANCO
8234 CASTILLO, MYLENE ORTIZ
8235 CASTILLO, PAOLA KRISTALLINE CORPUZ
8236 CASTILLO, RED GEL LINN VILLAREAL
8237 CASTILLO, REGINE JOY BOCBOC
8238 CASTILLO, RINA DE LEON
8239 CASTILLO, RIO JILL AGRES
8240 CASTILLO, ROBIERHIZA UNAY
8241 CASTILLO, RONA VICTORIANO
8242 CASTILLO, RONALYN DELOS REYES
8243 CASTILLO, ROSALIE GUTIERREZ
8244 CASTILLO, ROVIELYN SISO
8245 CASTILLO, ROXANNE RAMINA TOMAS
8246 CASTILLO, RUBY JANE ALCAIDE
8247 CASTILLO, RUDOLFO JR CABERTO
8248 CASTILLO, RUTH CABADSAN
8249 CASTILLO, SCOTH MAGSINO
8250 CASTILLO, SHAIRA LIEZEL IBAƑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:167 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 CASTILLO, TIMOTHY JOHN DE MESA
8252 CASTILLO, XANDERLYN LIWAG
8253 CASTILLO, YUKIYANA DORDE
8254 CASTILLON, ANGELA SANTIAGO
8255 CASTILLON, ELOISA FLORENCE PALOMARES
8256 CASTILLON, JAY-AR CANONIGO
8257 CASTILLON, LEA LYN DACLES
8258 CASTILLON, MANILYN PROGOSO
8259 CASTILLOTE, LYKA JANE YBIERNAS
8260 CASTINO, JUNELYN CELLACAY
8261 CASTINO, REDEN ACEDO
8262 CASTOLOME, WILLYN BAY ABEJERO
8263 CASTOR, ALYSA MARIE AZUNAR
8264 CASTOR, ALYSSA FAYE NEPOMUCENO
8265 CASTOR, CARLA HERRERA
8266 CASTOR, CRIZA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
8267 CASTOR, ELIZABETH LEE
8268 CASTOR, FYCY SILVESTRE
8269 CASTOR, NEFE CASTOR
8270 CASTOR, RAMON JR TORTOLA
8271 CASTOR, VANESSA REGIDOR
8272 CASTORICO, MELDRID CARDENAS
8273 CASTOS, JOSEPH LUMINARIAS
8274 CASTRICIONES, JAY-AR COVITA
8275 CASTRO, AIZEL GEVERO
8276 CASTRO, ALMA LOU RIA MAE BETONIO
8277 CASTRO, ANGELLE TAGATA
8278 CASTRO, ANJANET VILLARAMA
8279 CASTRO, APRIL JOY CATCHILLAR
8280 CASTRO, BERNADETTE DASALLA
8281 CASTRO, BERNADETTE PAREDES
8282 CASTRO, BURTLAN LACSON
8283 CASTRO, CARLOTHA FAJARDO
8284 CASTRO, CATHLEENE MAE CUELLO
8285 CASTRO, CHERRY-VI ESTEBAN
8286 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN NOSAL
8287 CASTRO, CLARISSA CABIEDES
8288 CASTRO, CRISTINE BIADO
8289 CASTRO, EVANGELINE ZOLINA
8290 CASTRO, GELLIE ANN BERDISIN
8291 CASTRO, GENE EDRICK ESPEJO
8292 CASTRO, GLADYS MONTAƑO
8293 CASTRO, GRACE PAEZ
8294 CASTRO, GRETCHEN NERVAR
8295 CASTRO, IAN CHRISTIAN ROMERO
8296 CASTRO, IRENEO JR ROBLES
8297 CASTRO, JANET CUNANAN
8298 CASTRO, JEALF ZENIA LABORADA
8299 CASTRO, JELLY MANGULABNAN
8300 CASTRO, JENNIFER OLVIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:168 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 CASTRO, JERICHO VILLEGAS
8302 CASTRO, JESICA SABADO
8303 CASTRO, JOEL DULA
8304 CASTRO, JOHN CARLO SOTERO
8305 CASTRO, JONALYN VICTORIANO
8306 CASTRO, JONAS GIRON
8307 CASTRO, JOSEPH ROME TAMONDONG
8308 CASTRO, JOSEPHINE CORTEZ
8309 CASTRO, JUSTINE CAMILLE MILLENDEZ
8310 CASTRO, JUSTINE PEARL ROMANES
8311 CASTRO, KARLO MARK GUILLERMO
8312 CASTRO, KARREN PAKINGAN
8313 CASTRO, KRIZZLE MAY EDA
8314 CASTRO, LEO CADIO TINAMISAN
8315 CASTRO, LESSTHY LUMANOG
8316 CASTRO, MA JESUSA JUMAQUIO
8317 CASTRO, MA LOURDES BUSTOS
8318 CASTRO, MA REGINA ELENA SANTOS
8319 CASTRO, MA REVA GABING
8320 CASTRO, MADELYN MANOY
8321 CASTRO, MARCIE MALONZO
8322 CASTRO, MARIA LIWAY CASTILLO
8323 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY PARAME
8324 CASTRO, MARVIN TOLEDO
8325 CASTRO, MARY JANE ARROYO
8326 CASTRO, MEDILYNN BALADJAY
8327 CASTRO, NATHANIEL BORAL
8328 CASTRO, OLIVER SALES
8329 CASTRO, RAYAN FRIAS
8330 CASTRO, RHOZE PEARL ARIMAS
8331 CASTRO, RIZALDY ANTOLIN
8332 CASTRO, ROBERT LARA
8333 CASTRO, RONALYN RAMOS
8334 CASTRO, SHEENA DIMALANTA
8335 CASTRO, VINCENT JOSICO
8336 CASTRODES, CHARLITO MASUMPAD
8337 CASTRODES, DIVINA ARIBA
8338 CASTRODES, NIEVA JEAN GANGE
8339 CASTRONUEVO, LORENA MAKALINTAL
8340 CASTUERA, LOVELY LAGUILLES
8341 CASTULO, AILENE PERIA
8342 CASTULO, HYACINTH MAYOL
8343 CASTULO, MARIA LEA LASTIMOSA
8344 CASUBHA, RAYZALYN ALEONAR
8345 CASUE, MAI ANN ALAMAN
8346 CASUGA, BENIDICT DILAN
8347 CASUGA, MARWIN BAUTISTA
8348 CASUGAY, JO-ANN MANILAY
8349 CASUGUID, CHRISTOPHER MONDEJAR
8350 CASULLA, ABEGAEL PORTEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:169 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 CASULLA, ANNA CARISSA BENZON
8352 CASULLA, JUMEL LABEƑA
8353 CASULUCAN, KRISTEL AMOROSO
8354 CASUMPONG, CARLO ORCAJADA
8355 CASUNCAD, DARWIN JAYSON OBTINALLA
8356 CASUNCAD, RICARDO JR OBTINALLA
8357 CASUPANAN, JADE ANGELIQUE GULAGA
8358 CASUYON, S-JAM TAM DIVINO
8359 CATAAG, AARON PAUL REYES
8360 CATAAL, RYAN NUƑEZ
8361 CATABAY, JOANE AMBROCIO
8362 CATABAY, PATTI MARGARET JALLORES
8363 CATABONA, JAY-AR DRUJA
8364 CATACUTAN, ANNOR MANALASTAS
8365 CATACUTAN, KATHLEEN TOLEDANA
8366 CATACUTAN, MARLYN MONTESOR
8367 CATACUTAN, MAURINE POLICARPIO
8368 CATACUTAN, RACIEL MARIE DIMACULANGAN
8369 CATACUTAN, SIGRID GARCIA
8370 CATADA, MICHELLE FELIPE
8371 CATADMAN, ANGELIE INTALES
8372 CATAGA, CHERRY JANE LAWAN
8373 CATAGUE, KIMBERLY CODILLO
8374 CATALAN, DESIREE JEAN SOLOVERES
8375 CATALAN, FREDLYN IAN ANE FRANCISCO
8376 CATALAN, JOANNE JOY BERMEJO
8377 CATALAN, MARY CRIS ALPAS
8378 CATALAN, OVAIRA TIBLANI
8379 CATALAN, PIA ZARA FERNANDO
8380 CATALAN, PRINCESS ABI OPENIANO
8381 CATALAN, REYCILLE OPIAL
8382 CATALAN, SHELLA MAE EREƑO
8383 CATALBAS, FRANCISCO JR VILLAR
8384 CATALBAS, LLONALEE DAWN DAGOY
8385 CATALINO, JULIUS CRISPIN
8386 CATALINO, RODA SEGUNDO
8387 CATALION, BEVERLY ROSE MALPAYA
8388 CATALOCTOCAN, NHESSA MAR CASTRO
8389 CATALON, GERRALD AMPARADO
8390 CATALUƑA, DIVINE GRACE TU-AYON
8391 CATAMCO, DINAH FERNANDEZ
8392 CATAMEO, NIEZEL LEPORADA
8393 CATAMORA, JAYSON ONDE
8394 CATAMORA, LIEZL GERVACIO
8395 CATANDIHAN, JARED MAJAIT
8396 CATANDIJAN, RUTCHIE GONZAGA
8397 CATANDUANES, JASPER REMOT
8398 CATANGCATANG, ISZY TAJ ONO GALAMGAM
8399 CATANGHAL, ROWELSON CLEMENTE
8400 CATANGUI, DAVID V DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:170 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 CATANGUI, JEANETTE BANEHIT
8402 CATANUS, JAMAICA LYN GERVACIO
8403 CATAP, KENNETH LACSINA
8404 CATAPANG, ALVIN GUICO
8405 CATAPANG, AVA MAY ALBAY
8406 CATAPANG, CARMENCITA SERRANO
8407 CATAPANG, MARK CHRISTIAN
8408 CATAPANG, MARY JEAN BONGCAWIL
8409 CATAPANG, ZANDRA BUCETA
8410 CATARAJA, GERYL DILLO
8411 CATARAJA, VINCENT GILBOLINGGO
8412 CATAROJA, REYMOND PARALE
8413 CATAYAS, GARNER GARCIA
8414 CATAYOC, LITO ASOY
8415 CATBAGAN, ELYZA CORPUZ
8416 CATBAGAN, IVY FRANCISCO
8417 CATCALIN, LENABEL CABRESIS
8418 CATCHIN, GENNEVIEVE DEYAG
8419 CATCHIN, JENNY SOTO
8420 CATCHIN, LIZAN AMOSLO
8421 CATEDRAL, JEROME RESABA
8422 CATEDRAL, RYAN AKIATAN
8423 CATEDRAL, STELLA MARIE ALAVE
8424 CATELO, CHRISBHERT ACERO
8425 CATEMBUNG, ROSEANN GENINE RAMOS
8426 CATEQUISTA, JACQUILYN ELCAMEL
8427 CATIBOG, SANDRA CORDERO
8428 CATIEMPO, FROEBEL SAPIGAO
8429 CATIERO, HANNAH GRACE ADLAWAN
8430 CATIG, HERMARIE BERNAL
8431 CATIIL, GIESER MAE ROMEO
8432 CATILO, MYRA IRENE JARQUE
8433 CATIMBANG, CLAIRE MARTIRES
8434 CATIMBANG, SHEILA MAE FRANCISCO
8435 CATINOY, JHON ANTHONY CAHILIG
8436 CATINOY, MA ELENA SANTOS
8437 CATIPAY, JOHN DAVID BENDANILLO
8438 CATIPAY, JOHN PAUL AMPARADO
8439 CATIPAY, MARY ANN GERABON
8440 CATIPAY, SHERYLL ANN OGALINOLA
8441 CATIPOL, JANINE DUHAYLUNGSOD
8442 CATIPON, DIANA TAPALLA
8443 CATIPON, JE-ANN ALITA
8444 CATIPON, JENNIFER SAGRITALO
8445 CATITISTA, LILY GRACE VALOR
8446 CATOLPOS, JONATHAN BAYER
8447 CATONG, JUHANNIE MACAUMBANG
8448 CATOTO, JENARD INOPIA
8449 CATOY, JENNY ROSE NAVARRO
8450 CATRIZ, ANNALYN BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:171 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 CATRIZ, CATHYRINE JOY CACABILOS
8452 CATTE, ERIC SAWATI
8453 CATUBAG, RENATO ARCOLAR
8454 CATUBAY, CLAREFEL ANOTADO
8455 CATUBAY, ENGELIE NELLAS
8456 CATUBAY, ROXANNE JANE JOVENAL
8457 CATUBIG, ARNIEL GERODIAS
8458 CATUBIG, MARIA JEAN TOLOMEA
8459 CATUBIG, RENIE TUTING
8460 CATUBIG, ROWENO BENIGAY
8461 CATUDAN, SHERILYN BADAL
8462 CATUDAN, WENDY DIONGZON
8463 CATUGAL, MELINDELSA ROSE BUCTUAN
8464 CATUIRAN, ROSETTE JOY AYUMAN
8465 CATULAY, JUNIL POLILLO
8466 CATULAY, LIGAYA ELEGUIR
8467 CATULONG, ALLOU ESCAMELLA
8468 CATULPOS, ROBELYN CABAJAR
8469 CATUMBER, JHUBELYN API
8470 CATUNAO, MARY KAREN LACHICA
8471 CATUNGAL, CHRISTINA AGUSTIN
8472 CATUNGOS, MARK DOLFH SUAREZ
8473 CATURA, CHRISTINE INGUA
8474 CATYONG, CHRISTINE IMPAS
8475 CAUAN, JOSE KARL KIGIS
8476 CAUAN, MAY ANN CANCERAN
8477 CAUBALEJO, JAIRO LLANETA
8478 CAUBALEJO, JENNELYN NOBLEFRANCA
8479 CAUBANG, ALDINA AIREEN MONARES
8480 CAUDILLA, MITZI CLIMACO
8481 CAUGUIRAN, DANICA MANABAT
8482 CAUILAN, HEIDEELYN GAPATAN
8483 CAUILAN, MARK PAULO RENA
8484 CAUILAN, MENCY DONATO
8485 CAUMBAN, FLORAMAY ANTONIO
8486 CAUMBAN, MARIA APRIL ROSE ANTONIO
8487 CAUNIN, APRIL BUHAWE
8488 CAUNTONGAN, MOHLISAH SALIC
8489 CAUSAPIN, AIREEN RICAFRANCA
8490 CAUSING, AJAR UCOSAN
8491 CAUSING, CHARRIZ ANN BLANCAFLOR
8492 CAUSING, MARY JOY TALADUA
8493 CAUTIBER, JO-AN ALARDE
8494 CAUZON, JOHN ERICK FRANCISCO
8495 CAVE, SYRENE ROSE PIZARRO
8496 CAVEIRO, CHAMIL CAHINDE
8497 CAVINTA, MARNIELYN ABARIENTOS
8498 CAVINTOY, JOHN ELMAC HERNANDEZ
8499 CAWAG, GENEVEV PITONG
8500 CAWALING, CHARLENE DE JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:172 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 CAWALING, CHAZEL ANNE GALANG
8502 CAWALING, CORY BELARMINO
8503 CAWALING, JOANE SORIANO
8504 CAWALING, MARICRIS SALUDARES
8505 CAWALING, MIA ERICKA VILLANUEVA
8506 CAWALO, MARGIE ALINTOG
8507 CAWALO, ROLDAN SALASA
8508 CAWIGAN, ALNAIR BRIONES
8509 CAWIGAN, HAZEL ALVARIO
8510 CAWIL, JOJI LADIP
8511 CAYAB, KRISTINE JOY REALUBIT
8512 CAYABAN, DIOVELYN SIMON
8513 CAYABAN, RHEA ANNE TENORIA
8514 CAYABAS, LEE TAME
8515 CAYABYAB, JOMAR MACARAEG
8516 CAYABYAB, JONAVIC KRIS
8517 CAYABYAB, MA JASEPHINE MONDALA
8518 CAYABYAB, MARISSA ESCALANTE
8519 CAYABYAB, ROSALINDA TAPIADOR
8520 CAYABYAB, TATUM BALBIN
8521 CAYACAP, JEWELDINE SINGCO
8522 CAYAGO, ELLA MARIE PE BENITO
8523 CAYAMBAS, EMIE JOY BOTENG
8524 CAYAMDAS, JERRY NABI
8525 CAYANAN, CHERISH MAY ADJIE
8526 CAYANAN, GRETELEE ANN ZURBANO
8527 CAYANDAG, BEN JR DAMATAC
8528 CAYANONG, JANE LAUREEN DIAZ
8529 CAYAO, ANGELIN NICANOR
8530 CAYAO, ERIC JOHN CAYAON
8531 CAYAO, RICHEL RAMIREZ
8532 CAYAPADO, MERRISOL RAMONES
8533 CAYAPAN, RAYZEL FRANCISCO
8534 CAYAS, MARCK WILLIAM CARAAN
8535 CAYAS, MARIE FAITH ARCON
8536 CAYASA, ARNEL CABIAS
8537 CAYASAN, MADEL LAGAMOT
8538 CAYAT, JONATHAN BASAL
8539 CAYAT, ROXANNE CAPONES
8540 CAYBOT, REY MARK REYES
8541 CAYETANO, GERALDINE SUSI
8542 CAYETANO, JECILLE FERNANDEZ
8543 CAYETANO, MISHEL GALVEZ
8544 CAYETANO, ROD BRYAN PERITO
8545 CAYETANO, WINNELYN BARRAMEDA
8546 CAYLAN, LOVEJOY ESICK
8547 CAYMO, ANNALYN MALLARI
8548 CAYOBIT, AIREN ALCUETAS
8549 CAYONDA, CHARLIE JR GALO
8550 CAYONDONG, JOHN ZYRONE CAGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:173 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 CAYONG, SOLEDAD GUINILING
8552 CAYONGCAT, JAMELAH DIMARO
8553 CAYOSA, MARIBEL CAGYAT
8554 CAYOSA, REGIE APILADO
8555 CAYPUNO, MANELYN LACAR
8556 CAYSO, MARISOL CUDIAMAT
8557 CAYUNDA, APRIL ROSE ANN MERCADAL
8558 CAYUPAN, FREDERICK GUNDRAN
8559 CAYUPAN, MICHAEL EDEP
8560 CAƑA, ALVIN REY MANLANGIT
8561 CAƑA, LAURENCE PALOMENO
8562 CAƑA, ROVEJEN CANTILLANA
8563 CAƑACELI, SALVADOR JR PANTI
8564 CAƑADA, EDESSA LOU MOMO
8565 CAƑADA, LEILA LABRADOR
8566 CAƑAFOR, ZAYROS TORIALES
8567 CAƑALITA, JOHN CARLOS VILLAFUERTE
8568 CAƑAMAQUE, LOIDA PRADA
8569 CAƑAMASO, LANI BORELA
8570 CAƑAS, MILANIE BAYO
8571 CAƑAZARES, LADY BEDIVERE COLIMA
8572 CAƑECA, IMMANUEL LOZADA
8573 CAƑEDA, MONICA MALOCO
8574 CAƑEDA, ROSE ANNE BALMAƑA
8575 CAƑEDO, GRETCHEN BELLEZA
8576 CAƑEGA, LEO NACION
8577 CAƑEGA, SHERRY ANN DEGOLACION
8578 CAƑESO, SAMMYBOY LOPEZ
8579 CAƑETA, JAYSON BALINGBING
8580 CAƑETA, MA CIERLYN CARIAGA
8581 CAƑETE, ANGELINA ILANO
8582 CAƑETE, ARIADNE REUBEN TORRES
8583 CAƑETE, CATHERINE CATIPAY
8584 CAƑETE, EURYLENE BRANZUELA
8585 CAƑETE, JENNELYN PLENIAGO
8586 CAƑETE, JERZON LAYA
8587 CAƑETE, JILL ANN
8588 CAƑETE, JOJET ALFARO
8589 CAƑETE, LAIKA MAE ERIA
8590 CAƑETE, MA ALMA TORREJOS
8591 CAƑETE, MERALONA TINOS
8592 CAƑETE, PAMELA NEMENZO
8593 CAƑETE, RIO MAE CANDOL
8594 CAƑETE, ROSE ANN JUMAO-AS
8595 CAƑETE, STEPHANIE MAE CANILLO
8596 CAƑEZO, DJOREN FE ASUBAR
8597 CAƑIZARES, JOVELYN BERNAS
8598 CAƑO, KIMBERLY ANN AMARANTE
8599 CAƑO, ROGELIO GARCIA
8600 CAƑON, ANNA KATRINA CORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:174 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 CAƑON, FULGENCIO JR MORALES
8602 CAƑON, INEZ BALCUEVA
8603 CAƑONEO, GEY MARRIE UMPOG
8604 CAƑONES, CHEYSSERR SUIZO
8605 CEA, ARIEL BORNASAL
8606 CEA, EULA YAMSON
8607 CEA, MARY ROSE ARNAIZ
8608 CEA, MYLENE CARMA
8609 CEBALLOS, JOHNNY GONZAGA
8610 CEBANICO, ROBERTO JR ALVAREZ
8611 CEBLANO, RHONA DOCIL
8612 CEBRERO, ANGIELINE STO TOMAS
8613 CEBRICUS, MARYANN BURGOS
8614 CEBU, GERALDINE BUNDAC
8615 CED, MAYLENE SABALDICA
8616 CEDEƑO, JASMIN INDAB
8617 CEDEƑO, MARIA CRISTINA VELITARIO
8618 CEDEƑO, MELISSA DAVIS
8619 CEDEƑO, MONALYN MACAILING
8620 CEDILLA, DANREB OCAMPO
8621 CEDILLA, DIANA CASASOLA
8622 CEDO, ALLAN SARMIENTO
8623 CEDO, VINCENT PAUL SARIOLA
8624 CEDRO, GARRY ARTIAGA
8625 CEDRO, KRISTINA CASANDRA DURAN
8626 CEJAS, MARY GRACE FRUGALIDAD
8627 CEJAS, SHIELA VENTURA
8628 CEJES, JOAN SORIA
8629 CEJUELA, GAMALIEL ARADILLOS
8630 CELADA, DIORIE COMIA
8631 CELADES, SHEFORA MAE RELAMPAGOS
8632 CELAJES, EREBERTO SOLA
8633 CELEDIO, JENALYN GONZAGA
8634 CELEDONIO, ALVIN ALBEA
8635 CELERA, CHENNIE MAE PIANO
8636 CELES, JAREN JOY
8637 CELESTE, MARY ROSE FABRIGAS
8638 CELESTE, MERSON LENIA
8639 CELESTE, NIKKI SUEƑO
8640 CELESTIAL, CHERRYBETH DATUR
8641 CELESTIAL, JENCEL CERESOLA
8642 CELESTIAL, JHUMAR ORIAS
8643 CELESTIAL, JOY PERAME
8644 CELESTIAL, MABEL OLANO
8645 CELESTIAL, RHIZELLE CRUZ
8646 CELESTINO, CAMILLE PASCUAL
8647 CELESTINO, ROMNICK MAGLIYOS
8648 CELESTINO, SHIELLA ESPANOL
8649 CELESTRA, WENDY REYES
8650 CELINO, RACHELLE CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:175 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 CELIS, FARNAH OSIANA
8652 CELIS, MARIA ESTELA ANZANO
8653 CELIS, MARYLO CRISTINE HILOMA
8654 CELIS, RIO GARRIDO
8655 CELIS, RODNEY BANLOS
8656 CELIS, SHEVA HIDALGO
8657 CELIZ, FELICITAS SUMO-OK
8658 CELIZ, GREENLIE NATUAN
8659 CELIZ, JOEFREN LILAM
8660 CELIZ, ZHAILA ABESIA
8661 CELLAN, YUNNIE APALES
8662 CELLO, MINABIL QUINES
8663 CELLON, ARGIELYN DAIRO
8664 CELMAR, DONALD DELA CUESTA
8665 CELON, MARCO XEIUS BALBERO
8666 CELORICO, NICO TARROZA
8667 CELSO, MARY JOY SANTIAGO
8668 CEMACIO, RIZZEL JOY MAGALLON
8669 CEMPRON, JEROME GAMUS
8670 CEMPRON, MARLON EMBAC
8671 CEMPRON, TEODORA TUGAWIN
8672 CENA, CONSUELO AMOROSO
8673 CENA, MELODY DIMASUPIL
8674 CENA, SHARMAINE JOY BOLA
8675 CENABRE, GEORGE JR ESCOBAL
8676 CENAROSA, RHEA ANNE AGUIRRE
8677 CENDAƑA, KRISTINE CASSANDRA VISORDE
8678 CENETA, SANGIE CONDE
8679 CENIL, KARL KARREN OBNIAL
8680 CENINA, MA CECILIA ARAGONCILLO
8681 CENITA, SANTOS JR JOVES
8682 CENITA, VANESSA OSIGAN
8683 CENIZA, ANNALIE MORDENO
8684 CENIZA, ARIANE MAY ESTOLLOSO
8685 CENIZA, EZRA HILARY DE LA CERNA
8686 CENIZA, MAR ANTERO RONDINA
8687 CENIZA, MICHELLE VISTAL
8688 CENIZAL, ANDREA MAE ESCUBIDO
8689 CENIZAL, CHLOE ANGELES
8690 CENTENO, ANA KRISTINA SANTIAGO
8691 CENTENO, CAMILLE ANN MIRANDA
8692 CENTENO, JANNA ALCA VALENCIA
8693 CENTENO, MARIA ANGELICA REYES
8694 CENTENO, MARILE CANMAYO
8695 CENTENO, MICHELLE ROQUEƑO
8696 CENTILLAS, AILEEN ALABA
8697 CENTILLAS, BARLUTCH LABANTA
8698 CENTINALES, NIMFA OCHIA
8699 CENTINO, ANECITA MIER
8700 CENTINO, EUNICE SENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:176 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 CENTINO, JENNIFER BASSEY
8702 CENTINO, JESSICA GALARPE
8703 CENTINO, ROSALIE ALBUERA
8704 CEPADA, CHARRY MAE PALMARES
8705 CEPEDA, AILYN LOPLOP
8706 CEPIAN, EURIAN BACDANGAN
8707 CEPILLO, JAYYSHEL MACALALAD
8708 CEQUEƑA, ERDOL KING BOLANTE
8709 CEQUIƑA, EFRILYN COCO
8710 CERA, ICKO SYRUS RIVERA
8711 CERA, SWEETHEART AQUINO
8712 CERAFICA, JAN REY CATALUƑA
8713 CERALDE, MARY ZENDY NICOLAS
8714 CERAOS, FLORY MAE CADUCIO
8715 CERBITO, CARMINA LIPATA
8716 CERBITO, FLORINDA IBAƑEZ
8717 CERBITO, LYDIA MONGAS
8718 CERBO, JOYCE ANNE DEL ROSARIO
8719 CERDA, DONNA REA DUEƑOS
8720 CERDA, LEAH CALVADORES
8721 CERDENIA, MICHELLE BENGALA
8722 CERDEƑA, LEONARDO III BERMUNDO
8723 CERDEƑO, NIƑO MARCO GERZON
8724 CERDIƑA, CRISTINA VALDERAMA
8725 CERELEGIA, JOEALYN VISTAL
8726 CEREMONIA, MELANIE CLADO
8727 CERENEO, MARK JASON GONZALES
8728 CERENO, GAZELLE MAE QUIBRAL
8729 CEREZA, CASSANDRA ALVERIO
8730 CEREZA, RHAIDILYN MENDOZA
8731 CEREZO, MONIQUE DONGUINES
8732 CEREƑO, ELVIE PALAƑA
8733 CEREƑO, JENNY LOU GEDORIA
8734 CERIA, MARIBEL CABRAL
8735 CERIACO, ROSELYN OS-OSA
8736 CERIALES, ROSANNE PAULETTE ROCERO
8737 CERILLES, ORLY DAWA
8738 CERILLO, RYAN BLASE
8739 CERIƑO, KRIS DAWN UGSOD
8740 CERLOS, QUEENIE BONN MAE OMAPAS
8741 CERNA, CHRISTINE ATUP
8742 CERNA, LUZVIE JOY
8743 CERNAL, JERSON PANESA
8744 CERNAL, NHELSAN MIGUEL
8745 CERO, MA LORELYN SALVADOR
8746 CEROS, WELLIE MAE GULANZA
8747 CEROY, MAGDALENA APURIT
8748 CERTEZA, JIMBOY MASARATE
8749 CERTEZA, MYREEN MESA
8750 CERTEZA, SHIELA SUMAGPAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:177 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 CERTIFICO, RIZANOVEE FLORES
8752 CERVANTES, BABYLYN PISINGAN
8753 CERVANTES, CAMELA CANULLAS
8754 CERVANTES, CHARRY VIDA REYES
8755 CERVANTES, CYRIL JOHN ESPERO
8756 CERVANTES, LORIELYN BAYANGOS
8757 CERVANTES, MA AIHVE MENGUILLA
8758 CERVANTES, MA TERESA AROJADO
8759 CERVANTES, VEVIAN JAVIER
8760 CERVERA, MELQUE GALOLO
8761 CERVERA, NORWEN IAN CABALQUINTO
8762 CERVERA, TONY JR ARCELLANA
8763 CERVILLON, CHARMAINE
8764 CERVO, ROSIE DUNO
8765 CESAR, MARIZ DELA PEƑA
8766 CESAR, MELANIE CALACAR
8767 CESARIO, DOMINGO MATABIA
8768 CESISTA, ARLYN TALABO
8769 CESISTA, SHEENA MAE ARCA
8770 CESMA, RHEA LYN GATDULA
8771 CESORA, BERNIE RABOYA
8772 CESTINA, EDNA RICO
8773 CESTONA, LEIZEL CACHO
8774 CEZAR, CZARINA GUARINO
8775 CEZAR, IVY ANTARAN
8776 CEZAR, REY JOHN MORALES
8777 CEZAR, SHARA LYN LAURIAGA
8778 CHALLIS, VILMA BORLASA
8779 CHALLOY, ROCHELLE CALICA
8780 CHAN, FRANCIS MERVIN SUPETRAN
8781 CHAN, JAIMEE MARIE GO
8782 CHAN, JAY PEE CAFINO
8783 CHAN, MARY ANN ANGEL TOBES
8784 CHAN, MARY JOSEPHINE CADACIO
8785 CHAN, MICHAEL ODTOHAN
8786 CHAN, MIKHAIL IVAN ORTILLANA
8787 CHAN, PATRICK CALADO
8788 CHAN, SIRCIO CABASAGAN
8789 CHAN, TINNA FRANZHARA COLINA
8790 CHAN, VANESSA VILLA
8791 CHANCO, MAE ROSELLER ECLEO
8792 CHANG, XIOMARA MERWA
8793 CHANGLAPEN, PHERSIMINIA AFIDCHAO
8794 CHANTENGCO, DEBORA DELA CRUZ
8795 CHANTENGCO, REGINA VENICE DAVID
8796 CHARCOS, JONIC JAMES AGBAY
8797 CHARIAS, JOAN BAYOLA
8798 CHARLESBURN, GLENDA GONZALES
8799 CHATO, NERISSA ROMERO
8800 CHATTO, CHARMEINE GALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:178 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 CHATTO, EUNICE CASTIGADOR
8802 CHATTO, MARCEPER LUNGAY
8803 CHAVEZ, ALFRED TAYO
8804 CHAVEZ, ANNA JOY FRANCISCO
8805 CHAVEZ, APRIL JOY CLATON
8806 CHAVEZ, BENJAMIE CARABIO
8807 CHAVEZ, CHERY BARBARONA
8808 CHAVEZ, CRISTINE BALLOVAR
8809 CHAVEZ, DENIZA GLORE
8810 CHAVEZ, IAN FLORES
8811 CHAVEZ, IMAREE REYES
8812 CHAVEZ, JENELYN REVERA
8813 CHAVEZ, JOEFIL SOLIS
8814 CHAVEZ, JOMER GALLEGO
8815 CHAVEZ, KRISTEL MAE CORTEZ
8816 CHAVEZ, KRYSTLE JOANNE RAYMUNDO
8817 CHAVEZ, MARK CLINTON GAVINO
8818 CHAVEZ, MICHELLE ROASA
8819 CHAVEZ, ROCHELLE GANGGAY
8820 CHAVEZ, ROXCELLE ENRIQUEZ
8821 CHAVEZ, RUTH ANGELA QUINTOS
8822 CHAVEZ, SHEILA MAE ACUT
8823 CHAVEZ, STEPHANIE SAYNES
8824 CHAVEZ, VIVIAN SOALIBIOS
8825 CHAVIT, AL PATRICK PELLIGAS
8826 CHAWAGAN, CATHRINA TITO
8827 CHE-ES, CHRISTY MAE FAWAYAN
8828 CHEE, JEAN ABIGAIL BENDICION
8829 CHEN, JAN DAVID RONCALES
8830 CHEUNGKOCK, MARIA LEANNE VILLEGAS
8831 CHI, MARION LORENZ TAGHOY
8832 CHICAY, EDITH CHRISTINE PACIO
8833 CHICO, MARISTY MENDOZA
8834 CHINEL, HARRIETH OBLINO
8835 CHING, JOSEPHINE SOTTO
8836 CHIOCO, JEWEL ANNE SALINGAY
8837 CHIONG, IRENE CEDULLO
8838 CHIONG, JACKIE CHARLEMAGNE JO
8839 CHIONG, JUDY ANN LAZAGA
8840 CHIONG, MELYN SORUPIA
8841 CHIQUITO, RIZA ARCEO
8842 CHIVA, HAZEL DAHAN
8843 CHIVA, LHYN ANGELI ELAURIA
8844 CHO, JAISON ANCAO
8845 CHO, MA JOAN GOPETEO
8846 CHO, VERNALYN BERNARDO
8847 CHOA, LYZSA MAE RITZ AGARPAO
8848 CHOCO, JONALYN PONCE
8849 CHOZAS, MERRYL JOYCE SILVA
8850 CHUA, AISAH ABIGAIL SULTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:179 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 CHUA, ANNE JELYN SANCHO
8852 CHUA, BRENDA MANGANA
8853 CHUA, DEBILYN MAE TALOLONG
8854 CHUA, DIANA NISSAN FONTANILLA
8855 CHUA, ERNESTO ERIC III ALLAUIGAN
8856 CHUA, GILLIAN JAIUN DISPO
8857 CHUA, IRA LAS PIƑAS
8858 CHUA, JOAN MARIE CRISTELLE BALURAN
8859 CHUA, MARC ANTHONY LIM
8860 CHUA, RATI ALIPUDDIN
8861 CHUAHAP, HILDA PANTUA
8862 CHUAJAP, MARJORIE BERNARDINO
8863 CHUNG, VERONICA ANN DY
8864 CHY, CRISTINA LAORENO
8865 CIALBO, FHERLYN VERGARA
8866 CIAR, DAISY JANE GATCHALIAN
8867 CIELO, CHERRY NIERE
8868 CIELO, DEBBIE JOY CANDELARIA
8869 CIELO, ED MARK TUMAQUE
8870 CIELO, GIRLYN OBORDO
8871 CIEZ, ROLDAN BUAR
8872 CILLO, MARJORIE MAGLINTE
8873 CILVOSA, FRANCIS NEIL BONGABONG
8874 CIMAFRANCA, CATHERINE HAINCADTO
8875 CIMAFRANCA, OLIVER ARANCON
8876 CIMAGALA, SYRELLE BELITA
8877 CIMANES, MA SHIELA LUNAS
8878 CINCO, BRAYAN GABUTERO
8879 CINCO, GRACE INTINO
8880 CINCO, JAZTINE
8881 CINCO, KENNETH ALVIN LABAO
8882 CINCO, MAYLOVELY JANE BAGUIO
8883 CINCO, RELDINA TIBI
8884 CINCO, RITCHIE PARTULAN
8885 CINENSE, IRENE SANSANO
8886 CINENSE, MARK DAUS
8887 CINSO, JEMUEL SABAS
8888 CION, MICHAEL SALES
8889 CIPRIANO, ARABELLA CARASCAL
8890 CIPRIANO, BONNA PORTULLANO
8891 CIPRIANO, CHARISSE
8892 CIPRIANO, JAY AR TORRES
8893 CIPRIANO, JONA MAE DAGOHOY
8894 CIPRIANO, RAIZA ROZ HERRERA
8895 CIRERA, STEPHANY DELMONTE
8896 CIRIACO, LAIZA JEAN RUFINO
8897 CIRUELOS, PETER BENNETT CONSULTA
8898 CIRUJANO, NOVELYN PANUELOS
8899 CIRUNAY, SHARA DEGAMO
8900 CISNEROS, DARIEL MAGBAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:180 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 CISTER, DESIREE MAE PACANG
8902 CISTER, SANDY CANDO
8903 CITRA, MARAH PAREDES
8904 CIUDAD, ARLENE BALAJADIA
8905 CIUDAD, SHIRLY BERNABE
8906 CIUDADANO, KAREN ORAPA
8907 CLABSON, LILIBETH PAYAGEN
8908 CLACIO, EDGLEN JOY SURETA
8909 CLADO, ANNA KARINA FILART
8910 CLAMONTE, JENNY ANN JADORMEO
8911 CLANZA, JEAN ROSE SECRETARIA
8912 CLAR, CRYSTAL JANE ELPEDANG
8913 CLARETE, CATRINA CASTOLO
8914 CLARIANES, RENELYN CEPEDA
8915 CLARIDAD, C(ZAR) DAGSALIO
8916 CLARIDAD, CELESTIENE JOSE CENA
8917 CLARIN, ALONA JOY
8918 CLARIN, ANALIZA SILVA
8919 CLARIN, ANNABEL GAMO
8920 CLARIN, IRISHJIE BOLLOZOS
8921 CLARIN, JEAN ILASIN
8922 CLARIN, LADIE BEM SAAVEDRA
8923 CLARITO, JANNA MAE ROJO
8924 CLARITO, JENNELYN PEREZ
8925 CLARITO, ROSALIE CAPILITAN
8926 CLARIZA, JOHN LOUIE PERAS
8927 CLARIZA, MAHAIA LEE ANTAZO
8928 CLARIƑO, KEI ANN BACALOCOS
8929 CLARK, IMMACULATE GONZALES
8930 CLARO, ANNIE RUTH
8931 CLARO, DARLYN GRACE DEMONTEVERDE
8932 CLARO, GIOVANNI AYSON
8933 CLARO, JOHN REY CHRISTOPHER BAYLON
8934 CLARO, LEMAR LAGAT
8935 CLARO, MARKGIL REGALDIA
8936 CLARO, NELIA BOCALA
8937 CLARO, RHEA JOY GARGAR
8938 CLARO, ROSELDO
8939 CLARON, CHRISTOPHER DUMARAOS
8940 CLAROS, GLENN BELANDRES
8941 CLAROS, IAN HARVEY ACUIN
8942 CLATARO, JENEVIE AZUCENA
8943 CLAUD, JENNY VILLADORE
8944 CLAUD, TESSA DONOR
8945 CLAUDEL, MARIA CHERRY TIOPES
8946 CLAUDIAN, CHRISTINE MAE CAVAN
8947 CLAUDIO, AIKO FONTANOZA
8948 CLAUS, MAE ANNE GIMENA
8949 CLAUSTRO, PAUL NICOLO CRUZ
8950 CLAVE, MA CARMILA BACOLCOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:181 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 CLAVER, ANNA ROSE LARUAN
8952 CLAVERIA, JOSHUA CLAVEL
8953 CLAVERIA, LEAH ANGELES
8954 CLAVERIA, REYNA ELLEZAR
8955 CLAVERIA, ROFEL TORIBIO
8956 CLAVEROL, NELMAR ILIGAN
8957 CLAVIDO, JULIO JR FLORES
8958 CLAVO, MARK GONZALES
8959 CLEMENTE, ANNA VICTORIA FLORESCA
8960 CLEMENTE, CRIS MAE MARUQUIN
8961 CLEMENTE, RIO MAE TORINO
8962 CLEMENTE, RUSTOM PACHECO
8963 CLEMENTE, VINNA MARED DANTES
8964 CLEMEƑA, JOY ARCAMO
8965 CLENISTA, MARIA JONNAH BIOSANO
8966 CLEOFAS, BERNADINE ANN MERCADO
8967 CLEOFE, CARRIE JOY BO
8968 CLEOFE, KATHERINE CLEOFE BARRIDO
8969 CLEOFE, REINA MAE CALLEJO
8970 CLEOFE, ROBERTO III MORATE
8971 CLEOPE, ZHYKMN URL DUMALAGAN
8972 CLERIGO, COLETTE PAULETTE CORPUZ
8973 CLERIGO, FRANKIE BAGNOTAN
8974 CLERIGO, JOANNALYN ALMAYDA
8975 CLERIGO, MA CARMELA ANGELA TORCUATOR
8976 CLERIGO, MA JOAN DADO
8977 CLETO, MEYA POLKISO
8978 CLIMACO, LYNIE BEB AMO
8979 CLOMATA, LORNA BESA
8980 CLOPINO, DIANARRA LAZARO
8981 CLORES, CARMI ELIZ MARCAIDA
8982 CLORES, JACKLYN BOTICARIO
8983 CLUTARIO, AARON DACIR
8984 CLUTARIO, DARWIN ESPEJON
8985 CLUTARIO, MA IVY FAVILA
8986 CLUTARIO, RIZZA PEDONG
8987 CO, ALELI MARQUEZ
8988 CO, CHARLENE JOY PERALTA
8989 CO, GEMES RYAN LADIM
8990 CO, JOHN JOHN BERNARDO
8991 CO, MARIA ANNA CERDA
8992 CO, PAOLO XAVIER SAULO
8993 CO, VALERIE VARGAS
8994 COBAR, RICHELL CAPOCQUIAN
8995 COBERO, LINSEY QUEEN SEGUERRA
8996 COBILLA, SHIELA MAE MORTA
8997 COBILO, ANDREW MATURAN
8998 COCA, DINAH VILLARINIA
8999 COCAL, AIREEN MENDEZ
9000 COCHING, KIM ANECITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:182 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 COCJIN, SHIELA MAE LOPEZ
9002 COCO, ROBBEL LERIO
9003 CODERA, JIV NOYNAY
9004 CODERIAS, JOHN ALBERT LAPARA
9005 CODES, AILENE GRACE VALENZUELA
9006 CODILLA, GLES ALJAS
9007 CODILLA, IRISH SARAUM
9008 CODILLA, IVY BRIGUEZ
9009 CODILLA, JOHN ARTH TUMANGGAP
9010 CODILLA, NEILESA DUNQUE
9011 CODLAY, ELVIE SAOYAO
9012 CODLI, ALMIRA KINGAY
9013 CODOG, AIRA JEAN SIMBAJON
9014 CODOY, VERDIEBON ZABALA
9015 COGONON, JETT MAASIN
9016 COIDNO, KAREN NOVENO
9017 COJO, JOVY RHOSE TABION
9018 COL, PRINCESS BALINGIT
9019 COLALING, XYRA FAGYAN
9020 COLANDOG, BRENDON BARNACHEA
9021 COLANDOG, MARY ALCANTARA
9022 COLANO, AMIEL MANDA
9023 COLARINA, BEZAR DINKY BILLONES
9024 COLARTE, DARLIN TAPIA
9025 COLAS, BRENDON BALANGUE
9026 COLCOL, ARNEL PAMPILON
9027 COLCOL, JASMINE DULAY
9028 COLE, SARAH JEAN OCAƑA
9029 COLEBRA, JANICE RAMIREZ
9030 COLEGADO, ROSEMARIE VILLAR
9031 COLEMAN, NANCY DALUSUNG
9032 COLIMBO, WILVAH RAPHA ESTRELLA
9033 COLINA, JERNY PELAEZ
9034 COLINARES, EDEN
9035 COLINDRES, ABIGAIL LOFAMIA
9036 COLIS, ANGEL ANN BASISTER
9037 COLIS, ANGIE LICHA BASISTER
9038 COLIS, RUBY PAREJA
9039 COLISAO, ROGER SORIANO
9040 COLLADO, AMY FAITH ADSUARA
9041 COLLADO, JONARD QUERIJERO
9042 COLLADO, KARL MAN SANCHEZ
9043 COLLADO, LAILA MANANDEG
9044 COLLADO, LEILA ABAN
9045 COLLADO, LOVELY GRACE SARMIENTO
9046 COLLADO, NORGILYN GUILLERMO
9047 COLLADO, STAPHANIE SALUDO
9048 COLLAMAR, JUDA GABITAN
9049 COLLANO, CHRISTIAN NETULIANO
9050 COLLANTES, JASMIN LATAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:183 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 COLLANTES, JEUNE ACOSTA
9052 COLLANTES, KENNETH MONTOYA
9053 COLLANTES, MYLENE RICAFORT
9054 COLLANTES, OLIVER RIOVELO
9055 COLMENAR, MAR COLOSAGA
9056 COLOD, DAISY BONGCARAS
9057 COLOMA, HARIETTE GARCIA
9058 COLOMA, JULIE VI LOMBOY
9059 COLOMA, KARLOZ ROMIO ESCARDA
9060 COLOMA, KENNETH VINCENT MARAMAG
9061 COLOMA, LOUIE
9062 COLOMA, RESTY NUƑEZ
9063 COLON, MARICAR PEƑAFLOR
9064 COLON, SHEILA PEƑAFLOR
9065 COLONGAN, RODRIGO JR OLIVO
9066 COLOSCOS, MARICEL ARAZO
9067 COLTE, DELILAH DEPNAG
9068 COLUMNA, PRECIOUS LYZA GILE
9069 COLUSO, CAROLINE NICOLE PARREƑO
9070 COLYOGON, CLARIVEL ATICOR
9071 COMADRE, MARL JUNE DIOBLES
9072 COMAINGKING, MA MILGEN VILLAFLORES
9073 COMAJE, GORGE ALFRED NIBRES
9074 COMANDANTE, ENNOCENT JOHN GOLEN
9075 COMANDANTE, MELKY MONTON
9076 COMAR, ELKIE MAE MONTEJO
9077 COMBALICER, ARVIN MERCADO
9078 COMBATE, KLAUDELLE KAY PEREZ
9079 COMBES, MARIA JOVEL RUBI
9080 COMBINIDO, ARIEL VINCENT BASI
9081 COMBINIDO, MARIANE UMPAD
9082 COMBITE, LEA-ME ARPON
9083 COMBOY, NANETH FRAN
9084 COMEDIA, HOPE DEL CORRO
9085 COMEDIA, SHERYL PIGON
9086 COMENDADOR, FELY CORDIAL
9087 COMEQUE, JASMIN MAYNITE
9088 COMETA, JUNIOR BATOON
9089 COMETA, MA LAARNI BANDOLA
9090 COMIA, ARIS BERCHES
9091 COMIA, CATHERINE DE ROXAS
9092 COMIA, HESTER KAY SENCIL
9093 COMIA, JAY-R MALINAO
9094 COMIA, JENNYLEEN BERSABE
9095 COMIA, KARENINA MARIE FRANCES MIRANDA
9096 COMIA, MARISA GUILING
9097 COMIA, MARITES CABAƑES
9098 COMIA, SHERYL BRIONES
9099 COMILLOR, ARLENE DOLOR
9100 COMINGA, FLORDELIZA GAMONGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:184 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 COMISO, APPLE JANE MAGDADARO
9102 COMOTA, ANJANETTE RAƑOLA
9103 COMOTA, REEGI ANTONI LAMBOJON
9104 COMPAYAN, JUNE PAUL UGSIMAR
9105 COMPETENTE, JERIC
9106 COMPETENTE, MARINEL FACISTOL
9107 COMPLETANO, ROSALIA LEOPOLDO
9108 COMPLETO, JONER BENITEZ
9109 COMPLETO, LEA MANLANGIT
9110 COMPLIZA, PABLITO JR CABALLERO
9111 COMPOTO, RODEL DUCOS
9112 COMPRA, IRISH SUMAMPONG
9113 COMPRA, JHON RICH IBALE
9114 COMTI, ROBELITA TANGGANA
9115 CONADO, AIKAH GEM MARCIANO
9116 CONAG, ANGELIE TUMANENG
9117 CONAG, JEAN CATADMAN
9118 CONAG, JONALYN SAGALON
9119 CONAY, JOXAN NARAG
9120 CONCEPCION, ALMA DAQUIZ
9121 CONCEPCION, ANN MAUREEN LIM
9122 CONCEPCION, CHRISTIANA VINA BALDELOVAR
9123 CONCEPCION, CINDY GOJAR
9124 CONCEPCION, FATTIE MAE DAYOT
9125 CONCEPCION, JENNELYN SANDOVAL
9126 CONCEPCION, JENNYLEN AGULTO
9127 CONCEPCION, JESARHEL LABRADO
9128 CONCEPCION, JOHN MICHAEL PANLILIO
9129 CONCEPCION, JOHN PAUL ANGELADA
9130 CONCEPCION, KATRINA LIZA OCAMPO
9131 CONCEPCION, LARRY SIGA-AN
9132 CONCEPCION, MARIA NIMFA MIRANDA
9133 CONCEPCION, MARY JOY LAYNESA
9134 CONCEPCION, MAYET MARISTELA
9135 CONCEPCION, RHODEL JOSE BOLOCON
9136 CONCEPCION, ROWENA RAMOS
9137 CONCERMAN, ROBIE BUGANAN
9138 CONCHA, VIRGIELOU MAY KARAAN
9139 CONCHAS, AIZA GELIG
9140 CONCHING, CHARLENE ALLAM
9141 CONCILIADO, PRINCESS CATIPOL
9142 CONCIMINO, CHERRY VILLANUEVA
9143 CONCINA, MERJOLY NAVARRO
9144 CONCLARA, ANN FRANCES MEJORADA
9145 CONCORDIA, JUDY GRACE TUBO
9146 CONCUBIERTA, TEMPLE ESTOLAS
9147 CONCURSO, LADY MAE ABRIAM
9148 CONDA, ELIZA DE JESUS
9149 CONDA, JOYSAN MONTERO
9150 CONDAT, MARILYN HIPOLITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:185 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 CONDE, GILBERT JAPOS
9152 CONDE, IMEE TRECIA AVENIDO
9153 CONDE, JENNILYN MENTOYA
9154 CONDE, JO ANN LAILANIE LAPUT
9155 CONDE, JOEL ESTUPA
9156 CONDE, KIMBERLYN GRAJO
9157 CONDE, MARIELL EUNICE AVENIDO
9158 CONDE, MICHELLE GRACE HERMINADO
9159 CONDE, PATRICK NOLEAL
9160 CONDE, ROLEEN DEOCAREZA
9161 CONDEMINA, BONNIE MAE CALABUCAL
9162 CONDENO, MARICEL PECUNDO
9163 CONDES, ALVIN PINEDA
9164 CONDES, MENCHO AMEN
9165 CONDES, RIKKA BIANCA
9166 CONDIMAN, CHEEZA MAE OLIVAR
9167 CONDINO, CRISTAL JANE OCZON
9168 CONDINO, PRECIOUS ANN LUALHATI
9169 CONDOR, ELLAMAE HINOJALES
9170 CONDRILLON, JULIE ANN PEPITO
9171 CONEJAR, BERYL JOHN PEDREGOSA
9172 CONER, DANICA BIGUERAS
9173 CONGAYO, JOMAR ARNAIZ
9174 CONGE, RUBYJANE BRIEVA
9175 CONIATO, SAM LAWRENCE CUBILLAN
9176 CONICONDE, MARC PAUL
9177 CONJURADO, JAY MARIE TUMADLAS
9178 CONRADO, SHEILA LALAGUNA
9179 CONSAD, NORLAN JUN LABACO
9180 CONSARBA, CIRILYN MEJORADA
9181 CONSEJO, SUNNY MORILLO
9182 CONSIGNA, DERWIN MARQUEZ
9183 CONSIGNA, DEXTER LUBRIO
9184 CONSIGNA, JECEL MARIE ARREZA
9185 CONSIGNA, MA SHIELA MIGULLAS
9186 CONSIGNADO, JAY ANN VERIDIANO
9187 CONSOLACION, GARRY LOU ANGELIE PAULIN
9188 CONSOLACION, VIVIAN PRAC
9189 CONSTANCIA, CRECILDA ERCILLO
9190 CONSTANTINO, AMAREY ABELLO
9191 CONSTANTINO, ANDREA SANDRA
9192 CONSTANTINO, BEVERLY ANN CATBAGAN
9193 CONSTANTINO, EVANGELIN GONATO
9194 CONSTANTINO, EVIE JEAN SIOCO
9195 CONSTANTINO, FREDERICK OLIVEROS
9196 CONSTANTINO, JOHN ARJAY VILLANUEVA
9197 CONSTANTINO, JOVELYN VAAY
9198 CONSTANTINO, JULIE ANN MENDOZA
9199 CONSTANTINO, KAY OLAES
9200 CONSTANTINO, NIKKI GUMAPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:186 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 CONSTANTINO, RAYMUNDO SUSTITUIDO
9202 CONSTANTINO, ROSANNIE PASTORAL
9203 CONSUEGRA, RANY FLORES
9204 CONSUMIDO, GLAIZE ANN BELLO
9205 CONSUNJI, SHELLA ME TIRONEZ
9206 CONTADAN, DINA GOMEZ
9207 CONTADO, FELMA BARIS
9208 CONTADO, JAY TORINO
9209 CONTANTE, CECILE BOMBASE
9210 CONTANTE, ELSIE ORFANEL
9211 CONTAWE, JOMARIE NATIVIDAD
9212 CONTAYOSO, MARITESS LEGASPI
9213 CONTE, JOHN BERNARD DAGA
9214 CONTE, JOY RAMOS
9215 CONTE, KEYON SHANTES
9216 CONTE, SARAH JANE DE GUZMAN
9217 CONTILLO, GINA CUDAL
9218 CONTRANO, JENNY ROSE ALCARAZ
9219 CONTRANO, SHIENA ORIONDO
9220 CONTRATA, JENNIFER MANONGTONG
9221 CONTRATA, JOAN GALOSO
9222 CONTRERAS, ARIANE NAYLE
9223 CONTRERAS, DARLYN MOLAMA
9224 CONTRERAS, JENNIFER FERMANEJO
9225 CONTRERAS, JOYMIE VELASCO
9226 CONTRERAS, MARIGOLD PLAZA
9227 CONTRERAS, MARITES CONDA
9228 CONTRERAS, MARK DOLOR
9229 CONZAGA, IRISH CESTONA
9230 COO, RONITH DIANNE NEPOMUCENO
9231 COPADA, CRESILDA BANQUILAY
9232 COPE, MARICAR PEQUEƑA
9233 COPLA, MA ISABEL PAYEN
9234 COPON, JETHRO MIRANDA
9235 COPSIYAT, ABIGAIL PEDRO
9236 COQUILLA, CARLO MARBEBE
9237 COQUILLA, DANILO JR DALAG
9238 COQUILLA, JOYLYN PELIGRO
9239 COQUILLA, JUDILYN NARTE
9240 CORALAT, RIZZA MAE LAURON
9241 CORALDE, AMIE RUBIO
9242 CORALDE, JAIME III MATA
9243 CORAMBAO, JOEL ERONG
9244 CORASO, PETER JOHN ORONOS
9245 CORAZA, JULIET TORREON
9246 CORAZO, BERNA LIZA CAMPOMANES
9247 CORAZON, KRISTA LAID
9248 CORBILLA, ANNA-JAMILLE CREDO
9249 CORBILLA, MARIFE CAƑA
9250 CORBILLON, JOAN GROSPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:187 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 CORBITA, JOHN KIER MUMAR
9252 CORBITA, SARA ANN ABUCEJO
9253 CORBITO, KATHLEEN MAY BOREGAS
9254 CORCEGA, JOHN NIXON GELING
9255 CORCINO, LEAH DOLINO
9256 CORCOLON, ROMINI KAY GALOS
9257 CORDERO, CLOYD LEMUEL DAYAO
9258 CORDERO, CONCEPCION QUIROL
9259 CORDERO, EDGARDO ROSALES
9260 CORDERO, FRANCIL PORTOSA
9261 CORDERO, GELENE DELA ROCA
9262 CORDERO, GEMINIANO JR MATINING
9263 CORDERO, GENEVA ANDALES
9264 CORDERO, GLADY CIOCO
9265 CORDERO, JOANNA JASMIN MIMBAN
9266 CORDERO, JOEVEN GUNDAYA
9267 CORDERO, KAYE VIJAR
9268 CORDERO, MARY CHRISTINE NAVARRO
9269 CORDERO, MATHETTE JOY PEDE
9270 CORDERO, MAYIETTE LOU PEDE
9271 CORDERO, PAOLO PEREZ
9272 CORDEZ, DANICA GUEVARRA
9273 CORDEZAR, ELEZA BELENZO
9274 CORDIAL, JESSIE GERONILLA
9275 CORDIAL, RIZALINE BORJA
9276 CORDIAL, SHERRYLAINE
9277 CORDIAL, TINA ROSALES
9278 CORDOBA, MARK VINCENT CALLEJA
9279 CORDON, MARIA KRISTEL DELOS SANTOS
9280 CORDOVA, ARRYL PERALTA
9281 CORDOVA, FE MONTERO
9282 CORDOVA, LEAH ESCANILLAN
9283 CORDOVA, MA HANNAH OLGA MESOZA
9284 CORDOVA, REYANN PORTUGALETE
9285 CORDOVA, RISSHA CHARRISSE AURELIO
9286 CORDOVA, SHAJANI IMAYSAY
9287 CORDOVAN, JESSICA
9288 CORDOVEZ, MESSEAH MAE REYES
9289 CORDOVILLA, MICHELLE REYES
9290 COREJADO, LEZEL SORIANOSOS
9291 CORIAJE, WENILYN LOU PINEDA
9292 CORILLA, LEONARD IGNACIO
9293 CORIN, JESSA ORPILLA
9294 CORITICO, DARYL JILL DALUMBAR
9295 CORLA, LORA GLADEN PASCUAL
9296 CORMINAL, PINKY QUIAMBAO
9297 CORNEJO, CAMILLE JOY DENOSTA
9298 CORNEJO, EDMAR BILLEN
9299 CORNEJO, JOAN DE LEON
9300 CORNEL, REMA ESCOLLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:188 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 CORNEL, REY BENOSA
9302 CORNEL, REYNALDO JR QUIJANO
9303 CORNELIO, ARDEN MOSQUERA
9304 CORNELIO, CHARO PAGLALUNAN
9305 CORNELIO, JOEMAR MALENEZA
9306 CORNELIO, NIZAM DELOTA
9307 CORNELIO, THELMA OLIS
9308 CORNICO, DARWIN BALDOMARO
9309 CORNITES, PEJIE ANN SEGADOR
9310 COROD, JOHN FELBEN PEDERIO
9311 COROMINAS, FLOR ALENAH VILLAROYA
9312 CORONA, MARY ANN GARCIA
9313 CORONA, SARAH JADE SHALAH
9314 CORONADO, ANGEL MACARAEG
9315 CORONADO, CHRISTOFER CANGCO
9316 CORONADO, ELSA JANE DELOS REYES
9317 CORONADO, GLEAH MARIE DALAGAN
9318 CORONADO, GREGORY MASANGA
9319 CORONEL, ANDRELINA TANGUNAN
9320 CORONEL, CATHERINE MERCADO
9321 CORONEL, DIANA BASCO
9322 CORONEL, HANNAH BERNADETTE ANDAYA
9323 CORONEL, JERICO YMATA
9324 CORONEL, JOSE MARIA DOMINIQUE GEMANIL
9325 CORONEL, KATHLEEN JOYCE MULI
9326 CORONEL, RONNEL TORRES
9327 CORONEL, SHARA MAE GARCIA
9328 CORONEL, ZEA MAY GALIMBA
9329 CORONG, REALYN BANTILO
9330 COROTAN, ARIANE BALICAO
9331 CORPES, KENNETH SABANAL
9332 CORPIN, JESSA GARCIA
9333 CORPIN, LOUBERT ORNEGA
9334 CORPORAL, BERNIE MORENO
9335 CORPORAL, JESTHER CAƑEDA
9336 CORPORAL, MARIDESSE HICBAN
9337 CORPORAL, MARISTELLE HICBAN
9338 CORPORAL, MARITES CUEVA
9339 CORPORAL, MELISSA BARCELONIA
9340 CORPORAL, MELLODY AURE
9341 CORPUS, JANELLA ANN CRISTOBAL
9342 CORPUS, JENNERICHE ABRIENE FLORES
9343 CORPUS, MICHELLE OCAMPO
9344 CORPUZ, ABEGAIL CADIAO
9345 CORPUZ, AIRENE ACOSTA
9346 CORPUZ, ALDRIN JAMES MANZANO
9347 CORPUZ, ALFREDO VITA
9348 CORPUZ, CATHERINE FORMENTERA
9349 CORPUZ, CATHERINE OBISO
9350 CORPUZ, CHARISSE BARROGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:189 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 CORPUZ, CINDY TUA
9352 CORPUZ, CLAUDETTE TALLION
9353 CORPUZ, CLIFFORD SANTOS
9354 CORPUZ, DAISY MARTURILLAS
9355 CORPUZ, DARREL JAMES BARENG
9356 CORPUZ, DARYL LOUIE TONGSON
9357 CORPUZ, DONNALYN DELA PEƑA
9358 CORPUZ, EARLY ROXANE MANGANGAT
9359 CORPUZ, EDUARD LAGUA
9360 CORPUZ, JAYSI TANGUILAN
9361 CORPUZ, JENNIFER REYES
9362 CORPUZ, JENNY ANN PASION
9363 CORPUZ, JESSAMYNN PADILLA
9364 CORPUZ, JEZRAH RONGCAL
9365 CORPUZ, JOEL PALMERO
9366 CORPUZ, JOY OROCIO
9367 CORPUZ, KELVIN FRONDA
9368 CORPUZ, LEONORA TOLENTINO
9369 CORPUZ, MARIA ELENA GOMEZ
9370 CORPUZ, MARK ANTHONY GUTING
9371 CORPUZ, MELODY AGARPAO
9372 CORPUZ, NAGIE BERNARDINO
9373 CORPUZ, NOEMI FLORES
9374 CORPUZ, REMOND BANUELOS
9375 CORPUZ, REVELYN IBARRA
9376 CORPUZ, RHAIAN MENOR
9377 CORPUZ, RIA AIZA ANAMA
9378 CORPUZ, RICA LARANIO
9379 CORPUZ, SONNY DAVID RAMIL
9380 CORPUZ, STARLYHT SANDRA LAZARA
9381 CORRAL, JESSA TAER
9382 CORREA, LARA MELISSA SANTOS
9383 CORREA, RONA NAYA
9384 CORRO, SELENE PRECIADO
9385 CORROS, DONNA ANDREA PAJARILLO
9386 CORROS, ZENITH LEVOIT
9387 CORSANES, AGNES TOGADO
9388 CORSANES, SHEILA TAƑOLA
9389 CORSINO, JOAN GUSTO
9390 CORTEL, AKIKO JANE CABANILLA
9391 CORTEL, MA DONNA EMERALD VISCO
9392 CORTES, ANA MARIE BOTABORA
9393 CORTES, ANGELI ALAPAD
9394 CORTES, DAISEREY RABIDA
9395 CORTES, GENLIE ARCEO
9396 CORTES, GENNYL LYKA BARONDA
9397 CORTES, KIRSTEN CHLOE CO
9398 CORTES, LUCITA PERATER
9399 CORTES, MELOJEAN LAURIO
9400 CORTES, TINA GRACE LAURON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:190 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 CORTEZ, AARON JOHN FAJARDO
9402 CORTEZ, ABIGAIL ANTONIO
9403 CORTEZ, ABIGAIL CANTUBA
9404 CORTEZ, ADONES MARTINEZ
9405 CORTEZ, AISA GEPITULAN
9406 CORTEZ, AMY GAMBOA
9407 CORTEZ, CHARLSTON AGANAN
9408 CORTEZ, CJ ACE BAUTISTA
9409 CORTEZ, DONDON CARINAN
9410 CORTEZ, ELIZA VIDAL
9411 CORTEZ, GERBER BEAƑO
9412 CORTEZ, JOHN EDWARD DELA CRUZ
9413 CORTEZ, JORDAN MORA
9414 CORTEZ, JORDAN VICENTE
9415 CORTEZ, LIA ANN MAESTRE
9416 CORTEZ, LOUIE CABRERA
9417 CORTEZ, MA ABEGAIL OLGA CALLEJA
9418 CORTEZ, MARGIE COSADA
9419 CORTEZ, MARGIE LOU LAMARCA
9420 CORTEZ, MARK ANGELO LLEMOS
9421 CORTEZ, MARK VINCENT TERANTE
9422 CORTEZ, MERRY JOY VILLASIS
9423 CORTEZ, MICHAEL LIM
9424 CORTEZ, PEARL ANGELINE ABINA
9425 CORTEZ, RENEE ROSE ANDALEON
9426 CORTEZ, RJ RUTH GRACE VIRTUCIO
9427 CORTEZ, RONALD BRIAN SABALLA
9428 CORTEZ, ROSEMARIE CASTRO
9429 CORTEZ, ROSEMARIE IGNACIO
9430 CORTEZ, SHAYNE EIFFEL YVES GLORIA
9431 CORTEZ, WILMALYN FRIANEZA
9432 CORTEZA, GEMMARIE BROA
9433 CORVERA, FILGESON REAMBONANZA
9434 CORVERA, JANE ELLA BARTOLAZO
9435 CORVERA, JUNELYN SOL JUANO
9436 CORVERA, MARIELLE ALIDON
9437 COSAP, F J CHARLENE BANSAG
9438 COSARE, ANA NOVA LAGRADILLA
9439 COSARES, ANA MARIE CEMANES
9440 COSEP, AILEEN BAGA
9441 COSEP, JOSELITO JR ASTACA-AN
9442 COSEP, RODZELYN MALINGIN
9443 COSEPE, JASMIN SERASPI
9444 COSICO, DARIEL MANZANO
9445 COSIDO, JOSEFA MONICA DAVID
9446 COSIGN, NIHAYAH ALI
9447 COSINAS, JOVELLE MONTAƑA
9448 COSME, DAISYBEL CATISAY
9449 COSPELIO, ERLA LEQUIN
9450 COSSID, MIKO CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:191 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 COSTA, CHRISTINE PASCO
9452 COSTA, JACQUELINE JUNTADO
9453 COSTA, MARJORIE EULLARAN
9454 COSTA, RHEA GERPACIO
9455 COSTA, SARAH MAE FAUSTO
9456 COSTALES, CLARIZE JOY BUENACOSA
9457 COSTALES, JERVIN TUAYON
9458 COSTALES, JONA RIZA CUAL
9459 COSTALES, LORENA BARIT
9460 COSTALES, MARIA JEWDALY LAGASCA
9461 COSTALES, NOEL DUMALIANG
9462 COSTARDO, DHERNELYN BACARO
9463 COSTILLAS, DIXIER TINDOC
9464 COSTILLAS, MARIA HAZEL GAMUTAN
9465 COSTINO, CARMELA SOTERO
9466 COSTUNA, JONALYN MAGHACUT
9467 COTA, ALBARI DACULA
9468 COTACTE, GENEVIE LICAROS
9469 COTAS, ANALYN UY
9470 COTEJO, ROSE PAULINE ALBURO
9471 COTENG, NILDA PLACIDO
9472 COTIC, JUDITH SALMON
9473 COTMAYA, ANGELOU GONZAGA
9474 COTO, THESSA MARIE AYENTO
9475 COTON, JASMIN ALMOGUERA
9476 COVARRUBIAS, MICHELLE MANALO
9477 COY-OM, CLARIBEL MUGUIT
9478 COYOCA, JAY-AI ERISPE
9479 CRAMPATANTA, KAREN MAE GUINTO
9480 CREDITO, BABY CHRISTINE BAYLON
9481 CREDO, ISABELO III CLADO
9482 CREDO, JERSON CARAUSOS
9483 CREDO, KEVIN JAY
9484 CREDO, MARY MARGARETTE PAMA
9485 CREENCIA, JASMIN DIMARUCUT
9486 CRESCINI, MEILYNNE JOY SANTIAGUEL
9487 CRESENCIA, MARIA NIƑA RIVERA
9488 CRESPO, DYAN GRACE OCAMPO
9489 CRETECIO, RACHEL CANONIGO
9490 CREUS, CARL MARVIN EVORA
9491 CRISOLO, JUVELYN CALSITA
9492 CRISOLO, RAYMOND DUCUSIN
9493 CRISOLO, VHIENUZ EDOLMO
9494 CRISOLOGO, KIMBERLY ABANTO
9495 CRISOLOGO, KLARIZZA ECLARINO
9496 CRISOLOGO, TRIZIA
9497 CRISOSTOMO, CHRISTOPHER MADIA
9498 CRISOSTOMO, CRISTY BANTON
9499 CRISOSTOMO, ELSIE CAMAY
9500 CRISOSTOMO, JEMELYN BOBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:192 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 CRISOSTOMO, JERMIE ANN CRUZ
9502 CRISOSTOMO, PRIMALEE ENCARNACION
9503 CRISOSTOMO, VANESSA BOMIL-O
9504 CRISOSTOMO, XYRA LOU RESTON
9505 CRISTALINO, ANIWAY LOYOLA
9506 CRISTOBAL, AIZEL ANNE SINIO
9507 CRISTOBAL, ANGELICA
9508 CRISTOBAL, FERDINAND JR CENTINO
9509 CRISTOBAL, GALFORD WHEY CATOTAL
9510 CRISTOBAL, GERRY TAMBIAO
9511 CRISTOBAL, HAYDEE RONDEZ
9512 CRISTOBAL, JACINTO DE JESUS
9513 CRISTOBAL, JOYLYN TELAN
9514 CRISTOBAL, KARLO BATARIO
9515 CRISTOBAL, KENETH LOYD RAMOS
9516 CRISTOBAL, MARIA ODESSA RAMOS
9517 CRISTOBAL, MARY ANN MOGOL
9518 CRISTOBAL, SHERYL JANE CLEMENTE
9519 CRISTOBAL, SUZETTE JOYCE CAMUS
9520 CRISTOBAS, JOJI MARIE AMBAN
9521 CRIZALDO, MARISOL CASTRENCE
9522 CRIZALDO, ROSEMARIE TESADO
9523 CRUCILLO, VIC ANTHONY MARFA
9524 CRUDO, JERYL MAY MILLAMA
9525 CRUEL, SHAIRA LIEZL MANJARES
9526 CRUMB, KRISTINE JOY DUMDUM
9527 CRUSIO, TED HUBERT PAGNANAWON
9528 CRUSIT, AXEL BERNALDEZ
9529 CRUSPERO, CARMI MARIE COQUILLA
9530 CRUSPERO, SHERYL RIZANO
9531 CRUZ, ALEXANDER BALAGTAS
9532 CRUZ, ALLAINE REY ARROJO
9533 CRUZ, ALVIN CRUZ
9534 CRUZ, ANA MARGARITA RUBIN
9535 CRUZ, ANALIZA DE GUZMAN
9536 CRUZ, ANGELEEN JOY AIZON
9537 CRUZ, ANGELYN GRACE MALONG
9538 CRUZ, ANNABELLE BASAS
9539 CRUZ, ANNIELYN ARCEGA
9540 CRUZ, CARLO PURIFICACION
9541 CRUZ, CAROLYN MANUEL
9542 CRUZ, CATHERINE CRUZ
9543 CRUZ, CECILELYN GERMAN
9544 CRUZ, CHARLEMAGNE BALUYUT
9545 CRUZ, CHARMAINE CASTRONUEVO
9546 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN ASEJO
9547 CRUZ, CHRISTINE MAE GULINAO
9548 CRUZ, CRISTAL MAGAT
9549 CRUZ, CRISTINE MAY BURNOT
9550 CRUZ, DIANA ROSE PAYUMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:193 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 CRUZ, DIANE MARIH RAMOS
9552 CRUZ, DUSTIN PAOLO TINTE
9553 CRUZ, EDUARD SANTOS
9554 CRUZ, ERIKA JOY BORROMEO
9555 CRUZ, GIA JANELLE VILLARAMA
9556 CRUZ, GLADYS ALVAREZ
9557 CRUZ, HARVEY SAN PASCUAL
9558 CRUZ, JAMAICA MAY CHAVEZ
9559 CRUZ, JAY CRUZ
9560 CRUZ, JEROME CARLO BANDIAN
9561 CRUZ, JESSICA RAE TRAJANO
9562 CRUZ, JIREH GRACE VIDANES
9563 CRUZ, JOHN CYRUS MAGO
9564 CRUZ, JORIEL JORDAN
9565 CRUZ, JOYCE ANN SOLERO
9566 CRUZ, JULIUS CRUZ
9567 CRUZ, JUSTINE CARL CANDELARIA
9568 CRUZ, KATHRINA PAULYN MACUSI
9569 CRUZ, KIMBERLY JOY OCAMPO
9570 CRUZ, KRISTIA ROMULO
9571 CRUZ, LAURENZ GERALD AQUE
9572 CRUZ, LESTER PHIL MANAHAN
9573 CRUZ, LIBYA BAƑAR
9574 CRUZ, LIEZEL MANZANILLO
9575 CRUZ, LORD IAN CUEVAS
9576 CRUZ, MA ANGELITA BARDAJE
9577 CRUZ, MA ELENA RODEJO
9578 CRUZ, MANILYN ARIOLA
9579 CRUZ, MARCO PAULO CALMA
9580 CRUZ, MARIA CARMELITA ROSAURO
9581 CRUZ, MARILY FATIMA PARRA
9582 CRUZ, MARY GRACE DEMONTEVERDE
9583 CRUZ, MARY GRACE ORDUƑA
9584 CRUZ, MARY GRACE ANNE GULINAO
9585 CRUZ, MARY HAZEL APAREJADO
9586 CRUZ, MARY JOYCE VALLE
9587 CRUZ, MAYBELLE CASTRO
9588 CRUZ, MICHELANGELO LOMIBAO
9589 CRUZ, NIKKI REGINA CARDENAS
9590 CRUZ, OLIVER AQUINO
9591 CRUZ, PAULINE JHOY SOLIMAN
9592 CRUZ, PEDRO JR ALCANTARA
9593 CRUZ, RIZA FRIAS
9594 CRUZ, ROCHE JERICHO OCO
9595 CRUZ, ROLAND ROLANDO GARCIA
9596 CRUZ, RON CHRISTIAN FLORES
9597 CRUZ, ROSARIO KATIGBAK
9598 CRUZ, ROUIE ANN SEGUNDO
9599 CRUZ, RUBY JAVIER
9600 CRUZ, RYAN PAUL DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:194 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 CRUZ, SARAH MINA RUBY VALDEZ
9602 CRUZ, SHELINE PIGUING
9603 CRUZ, TRICIA MAE VITERBO
9604 CRUZ, YNNA MARIE MIRANDA
9605 CRUZ DE LA, CRISTY BAYANG
9606 CRUZADA, JANSSEN TIZON
9607 CRUZADA, JESSAN AMISTA
9608 CRUZADO, CRISTY TUQUIB
9609 CRUZADO, MARJOREE FRIAS
9610 CRUZADO, REYSON LOZANO
9611 CRUZADO, ZARAH ANGELES
9612 CRUZANA, JOSEPH CORBILLA
9613 CRUZANA, MARIA JOSEPHINE ANN AMADOR
9614 CRUZAT, MA CRISTINA BALMES
9615 CRUZAT, WOWIE J BANAL
9616 CRYSTAL, ALICIA RODIL
9617 CU, MA ANGELA BARCIAL
9618 CUABO, KAY ANN SINGZON
9619 CUADERNAL, MA PEARL REPOLDO
9620 CUADERNO, DENNISE ISABEL PANGILINAN
9621 CUADRA, JUROLISA JADRAQUE
9622 CUADRA, RILYN PLAZA
9623 CUADRAZAL, REA FRECHIE CABUGA
9624 CUADRILLERO, CHERIE LYN GALDO
9625 CUADRILLERO, JEODIZAH GALAN
9626 CUAGDAN, MARY JANE TOBIAS
9627 CUAJAO, MARCO ARIOZA
9628 CUAL, JULIENNE CAINGCOY
9629 CUAL, MARK JASON MOSCOSO
9630 CUALES, ANALIZA GUMBAN
9631 CUALING, ELVIE ALCALA
9632 CUAMBOT, JOSHDAVE ALMONICAR
9633 CUARE, PAUL BRYAN MARGARATA
9634 CUARES, NARIZA ESCABOSA
9635 CUARESMA, JENNIFER PUNAY
9636 CUARESMA, JESSA ROMAUAC
9637 CUARESMA, KAREN PASTOR
9638 CUARESMA, KATHERINE SORIANO
9639 CUARESMA, RAE ANN BALUCANAG
9640 CUARESMA, SHARON RAMOS
9641 CUARI, GEE ANN FELIONE
9642 CUARTE, SARAH SANDY PUGA
9643 CUARTERO, ANGELEE LASTIMOSA
9644 CUARTERO, ROSE MAY ANN CAGAMPANG
9645 CUARTEROS, PAUL AVILA
9646 CUARTOCRUZ, CARL KENN PAROCHILIN
9647 CUATON, JEZRYLL MIE PUMICPIC
9648 CUATON, JOY LABADAN
9649 CUATON, QUEENZEL SALAR
9650 CUAZON, MELANIE BALANTAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:195 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 CUBA, CARLO GAMIL
9652 CUBACUB, RAYMOND OLALIA
9653 CUBALIT, JONALYN PENCILO
9654 CUBAR, MARLON VEQUISO
9655 CUBAROL, CLAIRE ANN MENDEZ
9656 CUBCUBAN, MARJOHN GABUTIN
9657 CUBE, AMETHYST GAY SANTOS
9658 CUBERO, JASPER REZIN PASA
9659 CUBILLA, KRIS FEBRALYN SANCHEZ
9660 CUBILLAS, DESIREE JOY LOR
9661 CUBING, AIRIAN PRINCESS COMBATE
9662 CUBIO, CINDY VILANDO
9663 CUBIO, SHEILA MAE GUARDAQUIBEL
9664 CUBITA, JONAPHINE JOY IGLESIA
9665 CUDAL, DEO SEGOVIA
9666 CUDAL, JOHN RYAN ANSAGAY
9667 CUDAL, PEPITA GARIN
9668 CUDANIN, MARY ANN SAN PEDRO
9669 CUDILLA, VANESSA PABLO
9670 CUE, DULCE MEA ATADERO
9671 CUEBILLAS, GRACE ARISTON
9672 CUENCA, ALGENE GIDA
9673 CUENCA, JHON MARK SAJORDA
9674 CUENCA, JUDELYN GUMINTA
9675 CUENCA, SHEENA MAE ENO
9676 CUENCO, JULIETA BRAVO
9677 CUENO, PAULINE LORENZO
9678 CUER, JENNIE VIEWB PELAYO
9679 CUER, SHARON OMPOC
9680 CUERBO, ZAYDE CABAHUG
9681 CUERDO, BON RYAN DURANTE
9682 CUERDO, JAN ELOISE ATUN
9683 CUERDO, JONARD AUMENTADO
9684 CUERDO, MARIA CRISTITA BUCAYU
9685 CUESTA, DANA MERIZ DANE REPASA
9686 CUESTA, REGELYN LUCIM
9687 CUESTAS, MAY SUERTE
9688 CUETO, CHERRY LYN LEJANO
9689 CUETO, MARLYN CADACIO
9690 CUEVA, JELLY BALTAZAR
9691 CUEVA, JOY BALTAZAR
9692 CUEVA, KRISTINE MAURICIO
9693 CUEVA, MELANIE BAROL
9694 CUEVAS, CHARISSE DARIS
9695 CUEVAS, JONAS VILLEGAS
9696 CUEVAS, LAURES ABABON
9697 CUEVAS, MARLON RUEDA
9698 CUEVILLAS, SHERLYN MENDOZA
9699 CUI, IRINE JADE GALAURAN
9700 CUI, JERALDINE IDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:196 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 CUI, MARC ANTHONY LLAGAS
9702 CUIMAN, DANTE MARTINEZ
9703 CUISON, ALLAN JOYCE
9704 CUISON, ANA ROSE VELASQUEZ
9705 CUISON, LOUIE VEDAƑA
9706 CUIZON, AIMIE TRAJANO
9707 CUIZON, ANGELINE BALDON
9708 CUIZON, DANE MAE MEDELLIN
9709 CUIZON, HYDEE GALDONEZ
9710 CUIZON, JOSEPHINE VILLAFLORES
9711 CUIZON, JULIEVEVE VALLE
9712 CUIZON, KAREN JOYCE GERODIAS
9713 CUIZON, KRISTELOU LIBRES
9714 CUIZON, RICHIE ROMO
9715 CUIZON, SR CHERRIE VI RALLOS
9716 CULABA, MAGDA ROVILLA ABELO
9717 CULANAG, MARIA ANNA CUI
9718 CULANAG, SHEILA MAE CERVANTES
9719 CULANG, MARVIN MARINAY
9720 CULANGO, MARK ARYLL TRAYA
9721 CULAS, MELANIE AUGUIS
9722 CULASTE, MA ROCELA GOLOSINDA
9723 CULATA, GILLIAN MAE ARMADA
9724 CULAWAY, JEAN MARIE PIALANE
9725 CULI, RISSA CAFE
9726 CULIBRA, CHESSIE ABENIR
9727 CULIBRA, JULDETA DEL SOL
9728 CULILI, JYRENE JADE ISLA
9729 CULLA-AG, CHESTER BASILIO
9730 CULLADO, VIOLANDA BODEGAS
9731 CULPABLE, BELMON CAVAN
9732 CULTURA, AMELIA QUILLA
9733 CULTURA, MA CORAZON SANICO
9734 CULTURA, MARIA SUZETTE CANO
9735 CUMALING, MARYLINE JOY PALMA
9736 CUMBE, CHRISTINE MARIE ABIGAIL VIEJO
9737 CUMLAT, SHEH NOVA DELA CRUZ
9738 CUMPAS, DONABEL NAPEƑAS
9739 CUMPIO, JAYSON VERONA
9740 CUNA, PHIL MILA
9741 CUNANAN, ANN TESS MARIE IGNACIO
9742 CUNANAN, GIAVANIE MAGTOTO
9743 CUNANAN, JENNY BONDOC
9744 CUNANAN, JORIEL NUNAG
9745 CUNANAN, LORENA MAGNO
9746 CUNANAN, LYKA MAE GELOGO
9747 CUNANAN, MARCO PIO DIƑO
9748 CUNANAN, MARIELLE DULATRE
9749 CUNANAN, MARKLY PRADEZ
9750 CUNANAN, MELIZA VILLAFUERTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:197 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 CUNANAN, SUNSHINE MANTILE
9752 CUNANAN, ZANDREAH DAVID
9753 CUNANAN, ZCHARINN GENNE VELASCO
9754 CUNTAPAY, JHOAN SOLITO
9755 CUPAS, VIVIANROSE SALISI
9756 CUPAT, NELIA BANTAHINAY
9757 CURA, DAYANARA PEREZ
9758 CURA, ERICA MACAPAGAL
9759 CURA, KAREN JANE LOSORATA
9760 CURACHEA, MARY GRACE CASTRO
9761 CURAM, GEMMA CORDOVA
9762 CURAN, MIRA ROCHENIE CADIZ
9763 CURARATON, NOEMI BALANSAG
9764 CURATO, SALLY LOU AGDON
9765 CURAYAG, EVA LORRAINE BUAGAS
9766 CURAYAG, REAN MACABULOS
9767 CUREG, ERCELENE DAYACUS
9768 CUREG, SHERAMAE TELAN
9769 CUREG, VENGELINE DAVID
9770 CURIAS, JENETTE TAPAO
9771 CURIBA, GERWYN BADINAS
9772 CURIGAL, DIGNA MAGALING
9773 CURILAN, BETHEL JOICE PASCUAL
9774 CURIOSO, JESSIE ESTOJERO
9775 CURITAO, CONCHITA DUNGCA
9776 CURUGAN, JINKY DUMINGUEZ
9777 CUSAP, RESHELLE PAINIT
9778 CUSAY, SHERIHAN ZAMORA
9779 CUSI, CLAUDINE ROSARIO
9780 CUSIPAG, H JAY-AR DE LA CRUZ
9781 CUSTODIO, ESTHER SABANGAN
9782 CUSTODIO, GLADYS GALENG
9783 CUSTODIO, JAYPEE FLORES
9784 CUSTODIO, JOSEPHINE LLAMADO
9785 CUSTODIO, KATHLEEN MALIGO
9786 CUSTODIO, REGINA ENIERGA
9787 CUSTORIO, JOHANNIE MARIE CABUGUAS
9788 CUTAD, RACQUEL CAITONA
9789 CUTAMORA, EDUARD COSMOD
9790 CUTARAN, ELIZABETH MENDEZ
9791 CUTTOH, EDDIE JR SALIH
9792 CUYAG, AILYN DASMAREƑAS
9793 CUYNO, JOANNA MARIE VILLAMOR
9794 CUYOM, KENNETH MAGNO
9795 CUYOS, CARREN BAFLOR
9796 CUYOS, KIMBERLY JADE ENTECOSA
9797 CUYSONA, CHERRIE ROSE MARIƑAS
9798 CUZON, MAY BERNADETH REYES
9799 CUƑADO, MARY APRILYN DERAMAYO
9800 CYPRESS, VANNESSA ROZZANNE SERVAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:198 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 DAA, CHARISE JOY EYATID
9802 DAA, HAZEL ANN YBAƑEZ
9803 DAANG, LORELIE KIM AWING
9804 DAANOY, ERWIN TOREJA
9805 DAANOY, EVELYN BUTIGAN
9806 DAANTOS, MARY-ANN PANCHO
9807 DABALOS, GELEELENE DEL CORRO
9808 DABAN, KIMBERLY WALING
9809 DABAY, CATALINA REYES
9810 DABLE, AIMEE SARDOMA
9811 DABLO, ALVIN VIRTUDAZO
9812 DABLO, CRISTINE
9813 DABLO, DALEY GRACE CANAMA
9814 DABLO, FEBRUALYN GAIL DIUYAN
9815 DABOCOL, LEA ROSE TUAZON
9816 DABON, ANDREA DIANE ALVAREZ
9817 DABORBOR, CHARITY FAITH GALENO
9818 DABU, GHELIZA BUTIU
9819 DABU, MEIA JASMINE MANUEL
9820 DABUCOL, LEO JANE ORMO
9821 DACAL, LARA MAE GEMINO
9822 DACALOS, JASSET NAVARRO
9823 DACANAY, BERNADETTE LOPEZ
9824 DACANAY, CHERRIE ANNE PADILLA
9825 DACANAY, CRYSTAL GEM ROCES
9826 DACANAY, DIANNE GIDAYAO
9827 DACANAY, XYRYL CAMERO
9828 DACARA, CHERELYN MINGO
9829 DACARA, DAVE VILLOCINO
9830 DACARA, MARRION TADURAN
9831 DACARA, MICHELLE DELOS SANTOS
9832 DACASIN, DAWN JUSTINNE TELAN
9833 DACASIN, JEA CHARYSSE ZARATE
9834 DACASIN, LAILANIE CAYABYAB
9835 DACATIMBANG, NOVO MIL GAM
9836 DACAY, RIZA ELLA GUINEDEN
9837 DACAYANAN, MARK EVAN DRIZ
9838 DACAYANAN, OMEGA JOY BALSAMO
9839 DACER, CHU-ANN HERMOGENO
9840 DACER, MAE GERALDINE EVANGELISTA
9841 DACERA, MA CRISTINE GUZMAN
9842 DACIAN, ERICA DASICO
9843 DACILLO, FRANZ JONIEL DIDIA
9844 DACILLO, JOHN PAUL TRAGANTE
9845 DACILLO, LEA MAE MALAYAS
9846 DACILLO, MARCIANA AMPARO
9847 DACILLO, MARJORIE OBCEMEA
9848 DACILLO, MICHELE MOLINA
9849 DACILLO, RONNEL CORTEZ
9850 DACILLO, SANNY QUIMPANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:199 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 DACLAG, ANGIE CABUDSAN
9852 DACLES, ABEGAIL SALAZAR
9853 DACLES, LOIS ANNE FRANCO
9854 DACLISON, EDMOND NUƑEZ
9855 DACLITAN, MIRALEEN SANCHEZ
9856 DACO, NORMILA TUGOWA
9857 DACOCO, MINORKA LAMSEN
9858 DACOME, CHERRY MAE EMPILLO
9859 DACORON, RENZ IAN TEODORO
9860 DACPANO, FEBUARICA MORALES
9861 DACPANO, MECHELLE CARIAGA
9862 DACPANO, PAUL MENDOZA
9863 DACPANO, RESHEL GAKEM
9864 DACQUEL, MAYLENE YAGYAG
9865 DACQUIO, JESSEBELLE PANDOY
9866 DACULA, AMELYN DACULA
9867 DACULA, MARIZ FERNANDEZ
9868 DACULA, MICHAEL JOHN ARTICULO
9869 DACULES, RHONA FLORES
9870 DACULLO, JURIE MANATAD
9871 DACULOG, DEVENSON LIWAN
9872 DACUMOS, CHERMAE ANADON
9873 DACUMOS, ELEONOR DONGPOEN
9874 DACUNO, MA ZURNA VERDEFLOR
9875 DACUNO, SARAHJANE ARGANDA
9876 DACURONG, MICHAEL RAZO
9877 DACUSIN, J-ANNE PAULA DELA CRUZ
9878 DACUTANAN, ANNABELLE MACASAQUIT
9879 DACUYAN, REYNA MAE DE LEON
9880 DACYON, JULIE COMELET
9881 DADACAY, DAISY LYN CERA
9882 DADAP, NERIZA TIMKANG
9883 DADEZ, JERICA FERNANDEZ
9884 DADIA, JOEBELYN ABIƑO
9885 DADING, NORHAIYA WAKATE
9886 DADIS, JAERA JASMIN GLOR
9887 DADIVAS, CLOWIE DAQUIN
9888 DADIVAS, ELLEN MAE BALLOS
9889 DADIVAS, JANE ROSE CANTOMAYOR
9890 DADIVAS, JOAN ANDRADE
9891 DADIVAS, KIRBY MN BACLOR
9892 DADIZON, KETCHIE BIDUA
9893 DADO, EMELYN GUTIERREZ
9894 DADOR, REINER CATIWALA-AN
9895 DADOR, RICHELLE EILEEN OLILA
9896 DADOR, ROLAND LEQUIN
9897 DADOR, RUFFA JANE LIBOT
9898 DADORES, NERISSA MAE FORONES
9899 DADUA, JOANNE SALVADOR
9900 DADULA, ANNIE RICAFORT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:200 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 DADULA, REA MAE LAROZA
9902 DADUYA, CRISTIAN MELANDREZ
9903 DAEL, CLINT EGE
9904 DAEL, GIL SABATE
9905 DAELO, ALLAN BOBADILLA
9906 DAELO, JOEL JAMILANO
9907 DAEN, CATRINA DAET
9908 DAEN, OREENA
9909 DAEP, JEFREY BRIƑAS
9910 DAEP, MA MORWENNA FRANCO
9911 DAEP, MARY JOY DASALLA
9912 DAG-ON, HONEY LOU SIASON
9913 DAG-UM, JEANETTE BANGA
9914 DAG-UMAN, LIZA CABOG
9915 DAGADAS, AMIERAH APIAG
9916 DAGADAS, SALMA SABAN
9917 DAGAME, JHON WILBERT LACBAY
9918 DAGAMI, EVELYN NUDO
9919 DAGAMI, JOSE CHESTER ABEJERO
9920 DAGAN, MARIA TERESA OLIVA
9921 DAGANATO, GUERPE LLOREN
9922 DAGANDANAN, MERIAN DIVA
9923 DAGANDAR, NABIELAH ABDULKARIM
9924 DAGANIO, CALIXTO YUAG
9925 DAGANIO, JEROME NAZAL
9926 DAGASAAN, JANICE JAWOM
9927 DAGASUHAN, DALE WINSTON TERRADO
9928 DAGAT, CARLA LEEN DONISA
9929 DAGATAN, BOBBY JAMES SORITA
9930 DAGATAN, MARIA ISABEL SAMAR
9931 DAGATAN, MARJORIE MACABENTA
9932 DAGDAG, EMMANUEL FRANCO
9933 DAGDAGUI, CYNTHIA TUNGAB
9934 DAGGAY, ARNIE
9935 DAGIW-AN, DIZON FAUSTO
9936 DAGMIL, ERMA ALPHEA FERNANDEZ
9937 DAGO, ARFEL ARANETA
9938 DAGO, JEYCEL GANANCIAL
9939 DAGO-OC, ROBERT PAUL MARCELO
9940 DAGOCDOCAN, MA ELESA DE LEON
9941 DAGOHOY, JEAN PEARL AMPARADO
9942 DAGONDON, STELLA MARIS MARTINEZ
9943 DAGOOC, KRIZELLE KENNE ROSETE
9944 DAGOOC, MARK VOSOTROS
9945 DAGOTDOT, EDGIE CALASANG
9946 DAGOY, ARNEL CAAYA
9947 DAGOY, DEJIE REMANDABAN
9948 DAGOY, JOHN VINCENT OCLARET
9949 DAGOY, NORAYNE GAYE CANTALEJO
9950 DAGPIN, MARK LESTER NAZARENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:201 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 DAGSA, APRIL GENIE BAJAO
9952 DAGSAAN, CRISTALDYLLE MANALO
9953 DAGSAAN, JOANNA MAE SUNGCOG
9954 DAGUIO, MARK ANTHONY TABLADILLO
9955 DAGUISMOL, JEAƑA DESPI
9956 DAGUMAN, CARMELA GEAGONIA
9957 DAGUMAN, MARGIE RECARE
9958 DAGUMAN, REYNAN GAHOC
9959 DAGUNAN, EULALIA SIMBAJON
9960 DAGUNAN, METCHELLE ROSE SERIRITAN
9961 DAGUNO, ARLENE DE CASTRO
9962 DAGUNO, RICHELLE KATE BODEGAS
9963 DAGUNO, ROLA ORTEGA
9964 DAGUPEN, CYRIL TABAO-ICAN
9965 DAGURO, RHOUEL DAN DE OCAMPO
9966 DAHAN, CHRISTIE JOY ALBRECHT
9967 DAHAN, GRACE ROBLEDO
9968 DAHAN, JEANELYN IDO
9969 DAHANG, DALIA PAGULONG
9970 DAHILIG, CRYSTELLE MEI CASTRO
9971 DAHL, LIZA BARDONADO
9972 DAHON, MARLON TABANG
9973 DAHUNAN, CELESTINO JR ENOC
9974 DAIGAN, DANAH FLOR MALABON
9975 DAIGDIGAN, ROSANNA MARIE GARCIA
9976 DAILO, REEANN BATISLAONG
9977 DAING, DINDO ALCANTARA
9978 DAINGAN, ROMUEL TALABAN
9979 DAIRO, MARK RYAN COMIGHOD
9980 DAIRO, SHIRMIE DAQUER
9981 DAIS, BERNADETTE OCTAVIO
9982 DAIT, MARY JANE PAN
9983 DAIZ, CHERRY ROSE BERNAL
9984 DAIZ, MARY ANN ACOSTA
9985 DAIZ, RHEA MAE ROSET
9986 DAJAY, KRIZZIA CAMILLE OLANDIA
9987 DAJON, KEN
9988 DAJUYA, JENIVA PABLE
9989 DAKAY, SHAHANI CANIA
9990 DAKILA, APPLE MAE ENACYAWAN
9991 DAKINGKING, CHARLES GELICAME
9992 DAKIWAS, ROSE BALUSDAN
9993 DAKSLA, FATIMAH PANTAO
9994 DALABAJAN, LESLY MAGALONA
9995 DALABAJAN, LLOYD LAGAN
9996 DALABAJAN, ROSA MAE PALARCA
9997 DALAGAN, DIANA GUADALQUIVER
9998 DALAGAN, JENNIFER BONGO
9999 DALAGAN, MARY JOY YEMA
10000 DALAGUIT, CHERRY TANDINGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:202 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 DALAGUIT, ELVINZON PALUBON
10002 DALAGUIT, SIE-CEL-ANN DIONEO
10003 DALAN, WILLENA AMIGOS
10004 DALANDA, TOMMY PASANDALAN
10005 DALANDAO, FRESIL MISSION
10006 DALANG, NOREEN WANDAS
10007 DALANGIN, MARIA KARMELA BALANQUIT
10008 DALANON, KELVIN SANTOS
10009 DALAODAO, ROXANNE GUTOMAN
10010 DALAR, JEAFEL ONTAL
10011 DALASEN, JOY ANDRES
10012 DALAY, MARY CLAIRE BALISTOY
10013 DALAY-ON, SUNSHINE LAOAD
10014 DALDE, EMADYL BONIE PAMFILO
10015 DALDE, GREATCHEN MONTALVO
10016 DALDE, IVAN CYRUS QUIAMBAO
10017 DALDE, JANE MERYL BORROMEO
10018 DALES, INDIRA CULANAG
10019 DALES, MA JENEZA ACLAO
10020 DALGIS, LEONEL JOHN IGNACIO
10021 DALGUNTAS, ART RYAN NUƑEZA
10022 DALIDA, EMEE GENTOLEA
10023 DALIDA, FRANCIS VERGABERA
10024 DALIDA, PRINCES MAY CRIZALDO
10025 DALINGAY, MARIEL BANAT
10026 DALINO, LADY CARMEL CAGASAN
10027 DALION, KEATHER ENCLONAR
10028 DALIOS, ANNIE ROSE DELFIN
10029 DALISAY, APRIL ANN JULIAN
10030 DALISAY, CLAIRE NAVIA
10031 DALISAY, CLARENZ MENDOZA
10032 DALISAY, LILY GRACE MADRIO
10033 DALISAY, MILDRED DEQUIROS
10034 DALISAY, PRECIOUS CHARISSE FETILO
10035 DALISAY, RIC MARCO NALDA
10036 DALISAY, THESALLY TEƑOSO
10037 DALISON, SHAMMAH LYN BATALANG
10038 DALIT, MARK J GARDOCE
10039 DALIVA, AMIR SUMAOANG
10040 DALIVA, JEJOMAR LOPEZ
10041 DALIVA, RHYAN DELA PASION
10042 DALLEGO, JENNY VICTORIANO
10043 DALMACIO, FRENZEL MOLITAS
10044 DALOBDOB, CRISQUITA DECKA
10045 DALORA, ARNULD NUƑEZ
10046 DALORA, VELLIA ROSE NUƑEZ
10047 DALSEN, KARMIA BAGGAS
10048 DALUMATAN, ALDREN JADE CANOY
10049 DALUMPINES, THERESALYN YSON
10050 DALUNGAN, JOYCE ANN BENITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:203 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 DALUSONG, ANNA MARIE SALVADOR
10052 DALUSONG, JOHNAS ESTRERA
10053 DALUSUNG, JOMAR CARBUNGCO
10054 DALUZ, CRISTEL KATE ANGCAO
10055 DALUZ, PAULYNE MAE BANAWA
10056 DALUZ, PETER JOHN ERMINO
10057 DALWAMPO, RIZA LYN MAGBOO
10058 DAMACIO, ARGIE MIJARES
10059 DAMAGAN, ROWENA BINALAY
10060 DAMAGON, CHRYSTER NAGOY
10061 DAMAGON, MARIEL NAGOY
10062 DAMANSILA, JAMES BACONG
10063 DAMAOLAO, ANGELBEN PANAL
10064 DAMAS, ALENA CARCERO
10065 DAMASCO, BILLY JAY REYES
10066 DAMASCO, CINDY METOS DE GUZMAN
10067 DAMASCO, LUMEL TORRES
10068 DAMASO, CHARMAINE MACALDO
10069 DAMASO, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
10070 DAMASO, GILBERT ODIAS
10071 DAMASO, MARIKON FERRERAS
10072 DAMASO, PATRICIA VINIA HERNAEZ
10073 DAMASO, RAISSA MAE TAG-AT
10074 DAMASO, RONA BUGTONG
10075 DAMIAGO, RICKY
10076 DAMIAN, DAISY NELMIDA
10077 DAMIAN, KAREN MAE CABALZA
10078 DAMIAN, LEA JANE ESPERAT
10079 DAMIAN, REDEN PATACSIL
10080 DAMIAO, CHERYL MAKIG-ANGAY
10081 DAMICOG, LIGAYA BOLICYO
10082 DAMILES, EDIELYN LAURIE
10083 DAMILIG, IRISH SORIANO
10084 DAMIRAY, GLEZILE GARING
10085 DAMMING, ROBIN IBNO
10086 DAMOKING, JAY PASINGAN
10087 DAMON, RUBY JANE DIGAUM
10088 DAMONSONG, BALDWIN JR BALANAY
10089 DAMOS, MARK JAY ALIBANGO
10090 DAMOT, ZALLY ROSE TORRES
10091 DAMPIGANON, CRISTINE MAE ALLAS
10092 DAMPILAG, FLORENCIA BAY-AN
10093 DAMPOG, DANIELLE ANNE TOMAS
10094 DAMPOG, JOSEPHINE BARRETE
10095 DANA, CLARK BATIANCILA
10096 DANAO, ABEGAIL GARCIA
10097 DANAO, ANTHONY GLENN RAƑOLA
10098 DANAO, CORAZON MEDON
10099 DANAO, JERUM NINO CANTILLEP
10100 DANAO, MARLON MANLAPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:204 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 DANAO, MARLYN LOGMAYO
10102 DANCAL, MARICRIS ROXAS
10103 DANCEL, GAY LORD
10104 DANCIL, NANIVIA FERMIN
10105 DANDAN, FERNAN DUAY
10106 DANDAN, MURIEL ANNE VALENCIA
10107 DANDAY, GRACE AMOLO
10108 DANDIN, RAYMUND DEGRACIA
10109 DANDOY, IREENE PRESTO
10110 DANG-AS, MELODY NGALA
10111 DANGAN, LOURENE VENCER
10112 DANGANAN, IRENE GINSON
10113 DANGANI, VALENTINA PATAUEG
10114 DANGARAN, PAULINE COSTALES
10115 DANGARANG, RUTH QUILANG
10116 DANGCA, BEVERLY JOYCE MARCOLINO
10117 DANGCALAN, ANA BLAZO
10118 DANGEL, AMORLINDA DUMANGAS
10119 DANGEROS, ROSELA AMAR
10120 DANGGA, ABEL ALILAO
10121 DANGHALE, KATHLYN BANIH
10122 DANGLI, LESER DOQUILO
10123 DANGUE, ROWELL BIS
10124 DANIEL, CATHERINE PANGANORON
10125 DANIEL, MELCHIZEDEK ALTURAS
10126 DANIEL, WENELETH BAYADOG
10127 DANIELES, RODELYN BERLAN
10128 DANILO, ROWENA PUDDUNAN
10129 DANNUG, GENALYN TULIAO
10130 DANO, ANNETTE OLILA
10131 DANO, GLOLEME AUDITOR
10132 DANQUE, ELIZABETH CARANDANG
10133 DANSAL, NASIMAH BATUA
10134 DANSALAN, JOHNREY RAMOS
10135 DANTE, BERNADIN RANAY
10136 DANTE, SHIELA LAVESTRE
10137 DANTES, NAOME LAURON
10138 DANUCO, RANIE MONTAJES
10139 DANWATA, NOEL VICENTE
10140 DAO-AS, KIEZEL OLIVE BOOCAN
10141 DAOMILAS, ANCILLA THERESA BASAY
10142 DAP-OG, MARBY BALLOS
10143 DAPADAP, CAROL BARTOLAY
10144 DAPAT, DARRYL BUNYI
10145 DAPAT, MAY FRITZIE BIƑAS
10146 DAPAT, REDHELYN BREGONIA
10147 DAPILAGA, MARIA JESSICA VITALICIO
10148 DAPIN, JIMREY BUNTAS
10149 DAPIOSEN, MARIA PASCUAL
10150 DAPITILLO, AILEEN GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:205 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 DAPITILLO, NEIL BRYAN AGUPITAN
10152 DAPITO, SHERLYN JOY DE LARA
10153 DAPLIN, GODFREY MANITO
10154 DAPO, REBECCA RELLES
10155 DAPON, ELDEN ROLLO
10156 DAPROZA, JIM BOY UBONGIN
10157 DAQUIL, JESTER MUEƑO
10158 DAQUIL, ROSALIE NOCES
10159 DAQUIO, ANNALIE ESPEJO
10160 DAQUIO, KENNETH ART BASA
10161 DAQUIOAG, JOVELYN AQUINO
10162 DAQUIOAG, KRISTINE JOY MESSIAS
10163 DAQUIOAG, MARY JANE GOYAGOY
10164 DAQUIOAG, RICHELLE MARTIN
10165 DAQUIPEL, CORAZON DULANG
10166 DAQUIPEL, JOSHUA JEFFREY MONIƑO
10167 DAQUIS, MARY ANN DEL ROSARIO
10168 DAQUIZ, JOCEL TABAƑERA
10169 DAR, MA MERCEDES TEAƑO
10170 DAR JUAN, DIANNE GUMAREN
10171 DARACAN, BERNADETH GEREMIA
10172 DARACAN, HARLYN LOGAN
10173 DARACAN, JHOBBEL GEREMIA
10174 DARACAN, NIGHTINGLE VALERIANO
10175 DARADAR, NIXON BIATINGO
10176 DARAG, CRISABELLE DELOS SANTOS
10177 DARAG, MASURA ABDULMAJID
10178 DARAIDO, LIZALOU ISABEL YACON
10179 DARAMAN, SANNY MAN-ON
10180 DARANTINAO, ANDY GAGULA
10181 DARANTINAO, LENY URMENETA
10182 DARAP, MERIAM MENDEZ
10183 DARAPIZA, JAYSON PABLO
10184 DARAS, ADAN JEREMY ARPON
10185 DARCIO, JERICO BALDASAN
10186 DARI, CLAY GARBAN
10187 DARIA, JENNY ROSE CULAYO
10188 DARIA, PHILLIP PAJE
10189 DARIAGAN, JAFET DE LA CRUZ
10190 DARILAG, FELIX WILSON JR TAGUIAM
10191 DARISAN, AILEEN MAE MATA
10192 DARLUCIO, JEANNE PAULINE MARAYA
10193 DARO, NASHMMAH ARSAD
10194 DAROCA, KAITH DANAO
10195 DAROY, MARK JIMBOY BELLENA
10196 DASAL, CANDY PARCON
10197 DASALLA, IRISH JEWEL MANABAT
10198 DASALLA, MARICEL GROSPE
10199 DASALLA, NICK LOZAƑES
10200 DASALLA, RHOSE CELLAH LAGMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:206 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 DASIGAN, CARRY FRANCISCA CABERO
10202 DASIGAN, MAYLA DELA CRUZ
10203 DASKEO, KENNETH LAURENCE FERNANDEZ
10204 DASMARIƑAS, GRACEL LAOC
10205 DASMARIƑAS, KRISTY MALICUBAN
10206 DASMARIƑAS, THEA TRIUMFANTE
10207 DATAHAN, APRIL GAMBOA
10208 DATAHAN, CRISTINA DOTAROT
10209 DATAHAN, JONATHAN QUIETA
10210 DATAN, EDWIN JR AMPON
10211 DATANG, ELOISA CIPRIANO
10212 DATARO, CHEMELYN PATOC
10213 DATINGGALING, ANA MARIE ZULUETA
10214 DATO, GIRLIE ANN MENDOZA
10215 DATO, MA JANINE BELONIO
10216 DATO, MARIA CRISTINA ROSE ABATAYO
10217 DATO-ON, MARGIE ROSE NITAFAN
10218 DATOLAYTA, KHEMVERLY ARANETA
10219 DATOLIO, JERON EMPIC
10220 DATOR, MA NERLISA ERICKA DE RAMOS
10221 DATOY, MARK JOHN DEMOSER
10222 DATU, LENGIN IGCOD
10223 DATU, VERONICA SAMPANG
10224 DATU JAMALUL, DAYANG-DAYANG NIHMA ABDULA
10225 DATU-DACULA, ABDUL JABBAR BILAO
10226 DATUGAN, ALVIN GUECO
10227 DATUIN, ALADIN DATILES
10228 DATUIN, GREMARK PHILIP RUFO
10229 DATUL, JUDY GUZMAN
10230 DATUMANONG, BAINARIE MANGATA
10231 DATUMANONG, SHERAZAADEE MASTURA
10232 DATUMOLOK, ASSIM TANOGA
10233 DAUBA, MARJORIE CABALLERO
10234 DAUD, ASLIMA BALANG
10235 DAUD, SAMIRA ABUNNAWAS
10236 DAULAT, GRACE RUTH TANTEO
10237 DAULAYAN, LARIZA LACBAWAN
10238 DAUNOTAN, FAISAL JALA
10239 DAUTIL, JAN BERNARD NAZARREA
10240 DAUYO, KYLE JANE BOLONIA
10241 DAUZ, LEINY BONI
10242 DAUZ, PAMELA DELA CRUZ
10243 DAVALES, GLAZHELLE BARRAMEDA
10244 DAVAO, ARLYN LOMUGDANG
10245 DAVID, ARIES MIRANDA
10246 DAVID, CHARLYN BEGINO
10247 DAVID, DIANA ROSANA
10248 DAVID, FAULA MAE SANTIAGO
10249 DAVID, GENESIS MAYLAR
10250 DAVID, GWEN MIGUELLE GAMINDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:207 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 DAVID, HANNA MAE MAGSILANG
10252 DAVID, JEAN CLAUDET LUMBA
10253 DAVID, JOVEN OTICO
10254 DAVID, KEITHLEENE CLHEA LAGMAN
10255 DAVID, KRISTINA CORTEZ
10256 DAVID, MA THERESA ROSE GARCIA
10257 DAVID, MARGIE MAY GUZMAN
10258 DAVID, MARILOU LEGASPI
10259 DAVID, MARIVIC BORINAGA
10260 DAVID, MARY JANE NUEVAREZ
10261 DAVID, MAUREEN EVA PERALTA
10262 DAVID, MELINDA DUMILIG
10263 DAVID, PORCIA AILA MEDINA
10264 DAVID, REGINA DELOS SANTOS
10265 DAVID, ROSANA REYES
10266 DAVID, SANDY KRISTINA MARIE NAVARRO
10267 DAVID, SHARMAINE ISABEL MENDEZ
10268 DAVIDO, JENILYN SIOCO
10269 DAVILA, SARAH JEANETTE CADIZ
10270 DAVIN, ANTONETTE TEBANGIN
10271 DAVIN, LOVE GRACE AGUS
10272 DAVIRAO, JACKY LOU ANTON
10273 DAVIS, JAYSON MALINGIN
10274 DAVIS, RUBY TABOR
10275 DAVOCOL, OSCAR MARAYA
10276 DAWA, JOHN ALMAR QUIJAL
10277 DAWA, MARITEL GATINAO
10278 DAWAGAN, JUL-ANN AOWING
10279 DAWAL, AUBREY BASTE
10280 DAWANG, ARMANDO JR CHANG
10281 DAWIGOY, KEMBERLY BAYUWAN
10282 DAWILAN, MATHILDA BALABAG
10283 DAWIN, BRYNER ANDRES
10284 DAWIS, HARRY DELA VEGA
10285 DAWIS, JESSICA DUBRIA
10286 DAWIS, MARY GRACE UNABIA
10287 DAWIT, MA SALVE JOY GIANAN
10288 DAWSON, CHER EVA
10289 DAYADAY, KARLYN MAE ANASARIAS
10290 DAYAG, APRIL JEAN MASANGCAY
10291 DAYAG, ERWIN LOPEZ
10292 DAYAG, GENEVEVE LANO
10293 DAYAG, HEIDY ANCHETA
10294 DAYAG, JANE AUBREY ROMANO
10295 DAYAG, MARITES MAGORA
10296 DAYAG, MARY MARGARETTE LAƑO
10297 DAYAG, NOVELYN MACARIO
10298 DAYAG, RICO ATUAN
10299 DAYAGAN, LEAH LYN CAMMAS
10300 DAYAGBIL, BRANDON VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:208 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 DAYAK, JIN CAJIGAS
10302 DAYANAN, JUNNEL DELAN
10303 DAYANDANTE, JOHN ANGELO MAGPANTAY
10304 DAYANGHIRANG, JOAMY MARIE ARANAYDO
10305 DAYAO, ANDREA OPERARIO
10306 DAYAO, HARRIET INTAL
10307 DAYAPDAPAN, GERALDINE COLLADO
10308 DAYAPERA, NHEANN ABILA
10309 DAYATA, ROSE ANN RANES
10310 DAYAWON, JONALYN SIRUMA
10311 DAYO, KIMBERLY LAPADA
10312 DAYO, RAYMOND BANDO
10313 DAYOC, CHERRY MAY DANI
10314 DAYOC, JOVANNE GENISTON
10315 DAYON, NOEL PONCE
10316 DAYOT, EVA JOANNA BAUTISTA
10317 DAYPUYAT, NENALYN VENTE
10318 DAYRIT, ABEGAEL CARIƑO
10319 DAYRIT, ALLAN CHRISTHOPER MARTIN
10320 DAYRIT, BRIAN VON MANLAPAZ
10321 DAYRIT, EDLYN JOY ESTRELLA
10322 DAYRIT, JANE OLIVA
10323 DAYRIT, KAREN GRACE LICUP
10324 DAYRIT, KYRIE SANCHEZ
10325 DAYRIT, ROCHEL BENEDICTO
10326 DAYTO, MA ERNIELYN BONAN
10327 DAYTUTOS, RONALD JACOB
10328 DAYUDAY, CLARRISE TUMALA
10329 DAYUPAY, JENNIFER MASCARIƑAS
10330 DAYUTA, GRACE GOLLAYAN
10331 DAZ, ROMMEL SUSA
10332 DAZ, ROXANNE MAE GREFIEL
10333 DAZON, BEMIE JOY CALANZA
10334 DAƑO, MA CARLENE MARANGA
10335 DAƑO, ROSANNA LAMBOJON
10336 DE ALBA, JEFFRY MALACAS
10337 DE ALCA, JULINA ACEDERA
10338 DE ALDAY, ANNA SHIELA MACARAIG
10339 DE ALDAY, PAULINE BANDIN
10340 DE AMA, NIEL AGOJA
10341 DE AQUINO, JANE MAE DUHILAG
10342 DE ARCA, ANTOINNETT
10343 DE ASIS, ARIANNE STEPHANIE FOJAS
10344 DE ASIS, BERNADETH JOY MINA
10345 DE ASIS, CHERRY ANN BARRAMEDA
10346 DE ASIS, DANNY ROSE ALIMON
10347 DE ASIS, EDALYN CHAVEZ
10348 DE ASIS, JERIC VARNAL
10349 DE BARRAS, JUNELLYN PAGARIGAN
10350 DE BELEN, ALLYZA JOY SATUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:209 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 DE BELEN, JEAN ROSE VALENTE
10352 DE BELEN, MARY JANE ALMONTE
10353 DE CASTRO, AILEEN HERNANDEZ
10354 DE CASTRO, AIRA ELOISA ENDOZO
10355 DE CASTRO, ANDREA TRINA EQUIBAL
10356 DE CASTRO, CARMELA ONTUA
10357 DE CASTRO, CHESEA ANN DE GUZMAN
10358 DE CASTRO, DEXTER SALVE
10359 DE CASTRO, GEFILLOYD LIM
10360 DE CASTRO, JAYZA RIVERA
10361 DE CASTRO, JEFFERSON MORENO
10362 DE CASTRO, JENNIFER LOPERA
10363 DE CASTRO, JOAN MARRIEL RAMOS
10364 DE CASTRO, JULIE BALBASTRO
10365 DE CASTRO, LORELYN MAYUGA
10366 DE CASTRO, MARIA KAMILLE GABRENTINA
10367 DE CASTRO, MARISTELA AZULIS
10368 DE CASTRO, MARY SHEILA MELODY II CASTILLO
10369 DE CASTRO, MAY FURIO
10370 DE CASTRO, PRINCESNISSA BROTONEL
10371 DE CASTRO, ROY GERARD BELANO
10372 DE CASTRO, STRELIZIA REGINAE BANCA
10373 DE CHAVEZ, ANGELOU DIƑA
10374 DE CHAVEZ, AUBREY CAPARROS
10375 DE CHAVEZ, CECILIA FRANCO
10376 DE CHAVEZ, GLADELYN BALAQUIAO
10377 DE CHAVEZ, JESSICA GENETA
10378 DE CLARO, RENITA GRANDE
10379 DE CLARO, ROWELA ESCALONA
10380 DE DIOS, ARIEL ROMAN
10381 DE DIOS, CHARISS CAƑAVERAL
10382 DE DIOS, EDMARK GONZALES
10383 DE DIOS, MARK JOVI MANDAP
10384 DE DIOS, VIVIEN PEARL SAMPIOR
10385 DE DUQUE, DONNABELLE RUPISAN
10386 DE FELIX, INIE SAPICO
10387 DE FELIX, REMILYN PALSARIO
10388 DE FIESTA, ANJENETTE DE VERA
10389 DE GALA, MARY ROSE PEƑA
10390 DE GRACIA, IRISH PEARL
10391 DE GRACIA, MOISES VON ROSAURO ROSARIO
10392 DE GUIA, ARA PATRICIA DE LEON
10393 DE GUIA, CHARMAINE SOL SOLTEO
10394 DE GUIA, IVY ALDIA
10395 DE GUIA, JANE ROSE LOGRO
10396 DE GUIA, LEONORA DEL ROSARIO
10397 DE GUIA, MABELLE LASAP
10398 DE GULA, ARABELLE SURIO
10399 DE GUZMAN, ABIGAIL GALICIA
10400 DE GUZMAN, AILYN BUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:210 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 DE GUZMAN, ANALENE VALERIO
10402 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA BAUTISTA
10403 DE GUZMAN, ANGELO BALATBAT
10404 DE GUZMAN, ANNE GARCIA
10405 DE GUZMAN, ARIANE ACE TEJA
10406 DE GUZMAN, ARLELI LACAMBRA
10407 DE GUZMAN, ARVIE VENTURA
10408 DE GUZMAN, BABYLYN PERIƑA
10409 DE GUZMAN, BERLIZA ANOBLING
10410 DE GUZMAN, BONIFACIO NAVARRO
10411 DE GUZMAN, CAMILLE CHIK SALVADOR
10412 DE GUZMAN, CARISSA TUMALE
10413 DE GUZMAN, CAROLINE ANDRES
10414 DE GUZMAN, CHARISMA BATHAN
10415 DE GUZMAN, CHARLENE MAE LAGRIMAS
10416 DE GUZMAN, CHESKA DE LEON
10417 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTINE OƑASA
10418 DE GUZMAN, CLARA MAE CASIPIT
10419 DE GUZMAN, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
10420 DE GUZMAN, DANIELLE MURPHY
10421 DE GUZMAN, DIANA JOY YUMUL
10422 DE GUZMAN, DON ANGELO VERA
10423 DE GUZMAN, DONNA DIAMAT
10424 DE GUZMAN, DONNABELLE GUERUELA
10425 DE GUZMAN, DONNEL SALUDO
10426 DE GUZMAN, EDWIN LALANGAN
10427 DE GUZMAN, EMMANUEL SALVADOR CORTEZ
10428 DE GUZMAN, EVA MALARAYAP
10429 DE GUZMAN, FRANCISCO DUTERTE
10430 DE GUZMAN, GELYN JIMENEZ
10431 DE GUZMAN, GERLIE MERCADO
10432 DE GUZMAN, GLENDELL MONTENEGRO
10433 DE GUZMAN, GRACIANE JOY DELIMA
10434 DE GUZMAN, HARRY NEIL MANALO
10435 DE GUZMAN, HAZEL REYES
10436 DE GUZMAN, HAZEL ANN DE ADE
10437 DE GUZMAN, HAZEL DAWN LAPID
10438 DE GUZMAN, JANINE LUCINDO
10439 DE GUZMAN, JENETTE JOY MEJIA
10440 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER SURAIT
10441 DE GUZMAN, JENNIVIB DE SALLA
10442 DE GUZMAN, JESSICA MAE GAMMAD
10443 DE GUZMAN, JIECEL ASTER JOSEF
10444 DE GUZMAN, JOHN MICHAEL PERILLO
10445 DE GUZMAN, JOHN RYAN JACOB
10446 DE GUZMAN, JONAS CANLAS
10447 DE GUZMAN, JR ACE REYES
10448 DE GUZMAN, JUDY ROSE CREDO
10449 DE GUZMAN, KATHLEEN JAEIGHT NEBAB
10450 DE GUZMAN, KAYCEE MORDIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:211 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 DE GUZMAN, LALA BELTRAN
10452 DE GUZMAN, LERIZA SIMBI
10453 DE GUZMAN, LESTER HARVEY MANLAPAZ
10454 DE GUZMAN, LEXIE DELA CRUZ
10455 DE GUZMAN, LIEZL CUYOS
10456 DE GUZMAN, MA VERNA DAGAMI
10457 DE GUZMAN, MARICRIS ALEJO
10458 DE GUZMAN, MARIE ESTELA SALVADOR
10459 DE GUZMAN, MARIE JUN GIMENO
10460 DE GUZMAN, MARISSA CATIBOG
10461 DE GUZMAN, MARJORIE DIAZ
10462 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE CASTRO
10463 DE GUZMAN, MARY JOY PEREZ
10464 DE GUZMAN, MAY ANNE RUBIO
10465 DE GUZMAN, MELDY JILL GASCAL
10466 DE GUZMAN, MYCA MANUBIS
10467 DE GUZMAN, NICE HISOLA
10468 DE GUZMAN, NIƑA SHAINE BASCO
10469 DE GUZMAN, RALPH JOSEPH NABLO
10470 DE GUZMAN, RANDY MARIBBAY
10471 DE GUZMAN, REGINA GRACE TARUBAL
10472 DE GUZMAN, RHEA ZUNIGA
10473 DE GUZMAN, RHEY JOHN ABAD
10474 DE GUZMAN, RIZALYN DELOS SANTOS
10475 DE GUZMAN, RIZZA TECSON
10476 DE GUZMAN, RONALYN DELA CRUZ
10477 DE GUZMAN, ROSE ANN MANAYAO
10478 DE GUZMAN, ROSEANA JEAN CASIMIRO
10479 DE GUZMAN, ROWENA DIZON
10480 DE GUZMAN, ROXAN SABDAO
10481 DE GUZMAN, ROZEL GISMA
10482 DE GUZMAN, RULYN PERALTA
10483 DE GUZMAN, VINCENT CLINTON UMAYAM
10484 DE GUZMAN, WENNIE BANIQUED
10485 DE GUZMAN, WILSON LAPADA
10486 DE GUZMAN, XANDRA SILLAHANI
10487 DE HONOR, ANNE MARGARET CONTRERAS
10488 DE JESUS, ANGELICA OMAMBAC
10489 DE JESUS, CONRAD PAELO MONTEMAYOR
10490 DE JESUS, ELOIDA SULIT
10491 DE JESUS, EUGENE ENGRACIO
10492 DE JESUS, FERRY GREN TIONGSON
10493 DE JESUS, JEROME RIPO
10494 DE JESUS, JERRY FRANCISCO
10495 DE JESUS, JESUSA MACLANG
10496 DE JESUS, JORDAN MAGPANTAY
10497 DE JESUS, KIMBERLY SOBRENO
10498 DE JESUS, LAARNI LAZARO
10499 DE JESUS, LOREN BUCAD
10500 DE JESUS, MARICHEL THERESA ASUNCION ALCANZARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:212 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 DE JESUS, MARK CHRISTIAN VILLAPA
10502 DE JESUS, MIA CLARISSE COSICO
10503 DE JESUS, RAVEN MANALO
10504 DE JESUS, RIZ ANN ABONG
10505 DE JESUS, SHARMAINE CALPO
10506 DE JESUS, SUNSHINE JOY OPENA
10507 DE JESUS, VALENTIN III LEANO
10508 DE JESUS, ZHAINE GARL GARROVILLO
10509 DE JOSEPH, MARY MAY GENEROSO
10510 DE JOSEPH, RUSSEL RITUALO
10511 DE JUAN, JANETH BALBALOSA
10512 DE JUAN, JOSETTE LEAL
10513 DE JUAN, KIMBERLY VENTURA
10514 DE JUAN, PERLIE JOY FUENTES
10515 DE JUAN, SHARMINE URETA
10516 DE JULIAN, JASPER HOPE FERNANDEZ
10517 DE LA BANDA, JUDEN JOHN GALLAZA
10518 DE LA CERNA, ESTELA CABUAL
10519 DE LA CRUZ, ALLAN RAGO
10520 DE LA CRUZ, AMELYN SABER
10521 DE LA CRUZ, ANNELIE VELASQUEZ
10522 DE LA CRUZ, CAMILLE DEDAL
10523 DE LA CRUZ, CHRIS PAUL GAMBALAN
10524 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTINE CATARMAN
10525 DE LA CRUZ, CINDY MORALIJA
10526 DE LA CRUZ, CLAIRE PAMPAG
10527 DE LA CRUZ, CLAIRMAE RODRIGO
10528 DE LA CRUZ, DARIO AQUINO
10529 DE LA CRUZ, ELLA TUPAS
10530 DE LA CRUZ, FLORENCE TAGAYSAY
10531 DE LA CRUZ, IVY JOY LAGPAO
10532 DE LA CRUZ, JASMINE GAY GALLETA
10533 DE LA CRUZ, JINKY SIENA
10534 DE LA CRUZ, JOENALD SOLIS
10535 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN DENVER ROMERO
10536 DE LA CRUZ, KRISKA BINAMIRA
10537 DE LA CRUZ, LADY MAY DIONIO
10538 DE LA CRUZ, LENCY FAYE MAGLANA
10539 DE LA CRUZ, LEONALIE GRACE ALOQUIN
10540 DE LA CRUZ, LIWLIWA ANGEL
10541 DE LA CRUZ, LOVELY DEE LUANGCO
10542 DE LA CRUZ, LUCY CASTILLO
10543 DE LA CRUZ, MARIA SHUZETH DE LOS TRINOS
10544 DE LA CRUZ, MARIBEL GIANAN
10545 DE LA CRUZ, MARK VINCENT ORENDAIN
10546 DE LA CRUZ, MARY ANN ERMINO
10547 DE LA CRUZ, MILVEN JOYCE VILLANUEVA
10548 DE LA CRUZ, PRINCESS DIANNE SANTOS
10549 DE LA CRUZ, ROWENA VILLARAMA
10550 DE LA CRUZ, SABRINA ANN CAMEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:213 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 DE LA CRUZ, SONNY BALCE
10552 DE LA CUESTA, JACQUELYN RABINA
10553 DE LA DINGCO, JENNY SISNO
10554 DE LA FUENTE, RUBY IBARRIENTOS
10555 DE LA PAZ, RENZEL DE VILLA
10556 DE LA PEƑA, CHERIE SECOPITO
10557 DE LA PEƑA, CHERRY JEAN DOLLAN
10558 DE LA PEƑA, MARIA ANA TENIO
10559 DE LA PEƑA, MEAH REYES
10560 DE LA PEƑA, REY LORD CALMA
10561 DE LA PEƑA, RONALYN DAMERIZ
10562 DE LA RAMA, CHARISSE JOY GRAGEDA
10563 DE LA ROSA, EDILBERTO JR BERGONTES
10564 DE LA ROSA, EDWARD KIM BELTRAN
10565 DE LA ROSA, J DENNIS TADY
10566 DE LA ROSA, JOAN BAJADO
10567 DE LA TORRE, ANALYN MALATE
10568 DE LA TORRE, ANAMARIE BALCOS
10569 DE LA TORRE, CARYL VILLAR
10570 DE LA TORRE, CHIRADEE MAGADA
10571 DE LA TORRE, CHRISELL ARGONES
10572 DE LA TORRE, JANNIN JABONERO
10573 DE LA TORRE, KATHERINE GARCIA
10574 DE LA TORRE, LORELYN DERECHO
10575 DE LA TORRE, MARY JANE STA CRUZ
10576 DE LA TORRE, SYREL SANGCO
10577 DE LA TRINIDAD, MARY ROSE FEJEDORO
10578 DE LA VEGA, DIANARA LYKA CONDE
10579 DE LARA, CAROLYN AVENTURADO
10580 DE LARA, LILIAN ROSE NAVARRO
10581 DE LARA, LOVELY MAY MALALUAN
10582 DE LARA, MAY JANE REGODON
10583 DE LAYOLA, ROXANNE ASIO
10584 DE LAZA, VERONICA JOY QUILANG
10585 DE LEMOS, ELOISA PARAGAN
10586 DE LEON, AARON JAMES BARRANTES
10587 DE LEON, ADVIENDO DOMINGO
10588 DE LEON, AGNES AYCOCHO
10589 DE LEON, AILEEN SANTOS
10590 DE LEON, ANA JOY CESARIO
10591 DE LEON, ANGELOU SIOSON
10592 DE LEON, ANN BEATRIZ BERNARTE
10593 DE LEON, ARJAY SANDIGAN
10594 DE LEON, AUDREY GAHUMAN
10595 DE LEON, BENALYN CALIGA
10596 DE LEON, CATHERINA CARRILLO
10597 DE LEON, CATHERINE GIANAN
10598 DE LEON, CHARMINE TOLENTINO
10599 DE LEON, CHEENEE ORTIZ
10600 DE LEON, CLARIZEL GUEVARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:214 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 DE LEON, CLAUDIA CRUZ
10602 DE LEON, CLAUDINE SUNGA
10603 DE LEON, CRISMA PANALIGAN
10604 DE LEON, CRISMARYN BABELONIA
10605 DE LEON, DANINE GRACE ILADIA
10606 DE LEON, DESIRY CUNESA DEL ROSARIO
10607 DE LEON, DOREEN GRACE UY
10608 DE LEON, FRANCIS ACAL
10609 DE LEON, JAMAICA RANGEL
10610 DE LEON, JANE MABBORANG
10611 DE LEON, JANNETH JIMENEZ
10612 DE LEON, JASMIN ROSE CABELLO
10613 DE LEON, JESSICA SERRANO
10614 DE LEON, JOANN EBRON
10615 DE LEON, JOEFREY BAYBAYAN
10616 DE LEON, JOHN PAUL MANUEL
10617 DE LEON, JOSE JR DECASA
10618 DE LEON, KAMILLE ANGELICA SIBUG
10619 DE LEON, KRISTINE AILEEN TECSON
10620 DE LEON, KYLA RUBI SALVADOR
10621 DE LEON, MA CAMILLE ARIANE CORTEZ
10622 DE LEON, MA CHRISTINA LOSINIO
10623 DE LEON, MARC KEVIN ANUNCIACION
10624 DE LEON, MARIA CELICA CASA
10625 DE LEON, MARIA KATRINA INTON
10626 DE LEON, MARIBEL BOTCON
10627 DE LEON, MARIENEL
10628 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY LEYTE
10629 DE LEON, MARLON DELA CRUZ
10630 DE LEON, MARY GRACE VENTURA
10631 DE LEON, MARYGRACE LUMACTOD
10632 DE LEON, MAY JANE FERRER
10633 DE LEON, MYRNA DIEGO
10634 DE LEON, RACHEL RAPADA
10635 DE LEON, RAYMUND TENDENILLA
10636 DE LEON, RENZ GACOS
10637 DE LEON, RIZZA ERMINO
10638 DE LEON, ROWIN CERCA
10639 DE LEON, RUTH ANNE LEAL
10640 DE LEON, SHERY LOU MACION
10641 DE LEON, VANESSA BABAO
10642 DE LEON, VINA LLAMADO
10643 DE LEON, WENDY CERVANTES
10644 DE LEOZ, DIANNE DELOS SANTOS
10645 DE LEOZ, JOMAR VILLAMAYOR
10646 DE LEOZ, SCILLA GWYNN ESPARTINEZ
10647 DE LEUS, NESSA ZHARA MAGSUMBOL
10648 DE LIMA, JOMARIE ALBANO
10649 DE LIMA, RENALYN GALAY
10650 DE LIMA, RENELYN ROGELIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:215 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 DE LORETO, JAY MORILLA
10652 DE LOS ANGELES, HOPE CARMELA ALIMPOLOS
10653 DE LOS ANGELES, NEIL GABRIEL ABRAZADO
10654 DE LOS ARCOS, ARCHIE BORJA
10655 DE LOS REYES, BETTE TORRES
10656 DE LOS REYES, CATHERINE PEREYE
10657 DE LOS REYES, DRESDEN MALIHAN
10658 DE LOS REYES, GIL SULPICO
10659 DE LOS REYES, JAN DENIECE
10660 DE LOS REYES, JANICE SUGILLON
10661 DE LOS REYES, JESSA CUSTODIO
10662 DE LOS REYES, JOANNE ROCABO
10663 DE LOS REYES, LALENE CABAGNOT
10664 DE LOS REYES, MA CRISTINA BUSTAMANTE
10665 DE LOS REYES, VICTORIA MELGAR
10666 DE LOS SANTOS, AMY TANTEO
10667 DE LOS SANTOS, ANGELE RAGAY
10668 DE LOS SANTOS, ANNA MARIE FEGIDERO
10669 DE LOS SANTOS, CAMILLE TAMARIZ
10670 DE LOS SANTOS, CARYL CLAIRE PALER
10671 DE LOS SANTOS, CHERRY LATOZA
10672 DE LOS SANTOS, DANICA JANE LAQUI
10673 DE LOS SANTOS, ELIZALYN SIMBANAGAN
10674 DE LOS SANTOS, FRAYL PAITA
10675 DE LOS SANTOS, JEAN AGUSTIN
10676 DE LOS SANTOS, JENNYCLAIRE RABILAS
10677 DE LOS SANTOS, JONATHAN ALBAO
10678 DE LOS SANTOS, JOSA ALBAO
10679 DE LOS SANTOS, MARICEL DIAZ
10680 DE LOS SANTOS, MICHELLE FELIX
10681 DE LOS SANTOS, REA SERATO
10682 DE LOS SANTOS, REJIE PAINITAN
10683 DE LOS SANTOS, RICHELLE ALTURA
10684 DE LOS SANTOS, SHERAH SINOGBUHAN
10685 DE LOS SANTOS, STEPHANIE ARAZA
10686 DE LOS SANTOS, VICTORIA GOMEZ
10687 DE LOS TRINO, MA TANYA FERRER
10688 DE LOS TRINOS, JANSSEN ANGELA PAULA DOMINGO
10689 DE LOYOLA, MARIA ED JOVELYN VILLANTEZ
10690 DE LUNA, JEDRYLL ESTRELLA
10691 DE LUNA, JUMELYN BATAAN
10692 DE LUNA, KIMBERLY TORRES
10693 DE LUNA, MARIA CORAZON COMPETENTE
10694 DE LUNA, VICTOR KIM BUIZA
10695 DE LUNAS, NERISSA TORRELIZA
10696 DE MANZANA, RUSTAN ENRIQUEZ
10697 DE MAYO, ERIK JOHN RICO
10698 DE MESA, ALBEMAR PASION
10699 DE MESA, CHERRYL MILLENA
10700 DE MESA, CHRISTILLE VEA LICERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:216 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 DE MESA, ELIAS QUING-QUING
10702 DE MESA, JOANN VALENZUELA
10703 DE MESA, KIESHIE CREUS
10704 DE MESA, MA JANICE PORTON
10705 DE MESA, MICHAEL ROLAND GENEROSO
10706 DE MESA, MICHELLE MERINDO
10707 DE MESA, RONNABEL CERENO
10708 DE MONTEVERDE, REINA TABIG
10709 DE NAVA, MERWIN CRISTEL DELOS SANTOS
10710 DE OCAMPO, ARVIN JAY GLORIA
10711 DE OCAMPO, CARLA DIA RODRIGUEZ
10712 DE OCAMPO, CHERRY LYN CULLO
10713 DE OCAMPO, CLAREN
10714 DE OCAMPO, JAYSON CZAR GALARIO
10715 DE OCAMPO, MARIA ELENA TAPION
10716 DE OCAMPO, MARIA EVERLITA CRUZ
10717 DE OCAMPO, MILCA DEQUILLA
10718 DE OCAMPO, ROSE ANN ATIENZA
10719 DE OCAMPO, VANESSA RUTH NARSING
10720 DE PABLO, DAILYN REPOLDO
10721 DE PABLO, JANINE LABANIEGO
10722 DE PAZ, DOMILEN CACERES
10723 DE PAZ, GENALYN SALINO
10724 DE PAZ, JONA ERIKA RIGODON
10725 DE PAZ, LOUIE CACEREZ
10726 DE PEDRO, GENEVIEVE SABUSO
10727 DE PEDRO, MA GELINE NATABIO
10728 DE PEDRO, RENNETH RENDON
10729 DE PERALTA, ALEAH VALDEZ
10730 DE PERALTA, JIREH HANNAH SALIGANAN
10731 DE PIRRO, MARY JOY TORRES
10732 DE PLATA, RUSTY STA MARIA
10733 DE QUIROS, JENNYFER CASIMSIMAN
10734 DE QUIROZ, FRANCIA CHAVEZ
10735 DE QUIROZ, JELLI VIC
10736 DE RAMOS, ARVI GRACIAS
10737 DE RAMOS, MA CLARISSA CANUEL
10738 DE ROSALES, EMMA CABRAL
10739 DE ROXAS, CLARIZA ILAGAN
10740 DE ROXAS, LIEZEL CRUZ
10741 DE ROXAS, LOVELY REYES
10742 DE ROXAS, LUCKY FRENCH VIDAL
10743 DE ROXAS, MARY JANE BULANADI
10744 DE ROXAS, ROMALYN FERNANDEZ
10745 DE SIERRA, GERALD TAPANG
10746 DE SILVA, DENNIS ROCAFORT
10747 DE SILVA, JEANETTE BENDULO
10748 DE SILVA, SARAH GRACE CABELLO
10749 DE SOSA, MERRY ROSE NURCIO
10750 DE TORRE, KATHLENE MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:217 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 DE TORRES, CATHERINE ESPANTO
10752 DE TORRES, CHRISTINE LANDICHO
10753 DE TORRES, DIECYN CATIPON
10754 DE TORRES, JACKELYN ADAGAO
10755 DE TORRES, JANETTE BONGAIS
10756 DE TORRES, JENNYLYN ABANTE
10757 DE TORRES, JOELY ENRIQUEZ
10758 DE TORRES, REALYN PATRON
10759 DE TORRES, RENE CANDOR
10760 DE TORRES, ROXAN JANE SAEZ
10761 DE UNA, JENNIFER EDORIA
10762 DE VEGA, IRRAH SHEENE GANTON
10763 DE VEGA, JASMIN MANZANO
10764 DE VELA, ARIEL SAN JUAN
10765 DE VERA, AL BRIAN PADAS
10766 DE VERA, ALLYSSA HERNANDEZ
10767 DE VERA, ARNOLD JOHN BORBON
10768 DE VERA, CARMINA BUNDALIAN
10769 DE VERA, CARMINA GARCIA
10770 DE VERA, CHARISSA ROSE REYES
10771 DE VERA, CHRISTIAN PAULO BENITEZ
10772 DE VERA, EMILY DE QUIROZ
10773 DE VERA, EPHRAIM BERNARDINO
10774 DE VERA, ERICA MANANDEG
10775 DE VERA, FAYE MARIE PORQUERINO
10776 DE VERA, FORTUNATO DELA CRUZ
10777 DE VERA, GLORIA ABELLIAR
10778 DE VERA, IRISH ANN AGYAPAS
10779 DE VERA, JESSICA ANN LICOS
10780 DE VERA, JESUS RAY LOPEZ
10781 DE VERA, JOHN KEVIN ENDENCIA
10782 DE VERA, KARL LESTER REYES
10783 DE VERA, KATRYN MAY LACSON
10784 DE VERA, MA CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
10785 DE VERA, MAE ANN AGAS
10786 DE VERA, MARIA CECILIA ORTEGA
10787 DE VERA, MARICAR SERGOTE
10788 DE VERA, MARIFE DANSEL
10789 DE VERA, MARVIN RIC VINOYA
10790 DE VERA, MAUREEN THERESA PALASI
10791 DE VERA, MERWIN IGNACIO
10792 DE VERA, NOVELYN MAYO
10793 DE VERA, RAYMART TABUCAO
10794 DE VERA, RENATO II REBODOS
10795 DE VERA, ROSE ANN CACAO
10796 DE VERA, ROWENA QUILATES
10797 DE VERA, SHEERENA MARIE VALLESTEROS
10798 DE VERAS, MA MAGDALENA ROSALES
10799 DE VERO, ARVEEJOY LAYSON
10800 DE VEYRA, ALYSSA RONATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:218 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 DE VEYRA, CHRISTINE KAREN PARENA
10802 DE VILLA, BERNIEDETTE FRANCISCO
10803 DE VILLA, COSTANCIA HOLGADO
10804 DE VILLA, DOMINIC LIM
10805 DE VILLA, GLORIE JOY MONTOYA
10806 DE VILLA, HONORATA DE VILLA
10807 DE VILLA, KEITH ANN GARCIA
10808 DE VILLA, LADY ILAG
10809 DE VILLA, LELAINE MENDOZA
10810 DE VILLA, MARY ROSE BENDICIO
10811 DE VILLA, RITCHEL MARI ENDRINAL
10812 DE VILLA, SUNSHINE REYES
10813 DE VILLA, ZARRA CALVADORES
10814 DE VIVAR, ALONA GRABILLO
10815 DEADA, MALOU MEJARES
10816 DEALA, MYRSA DULLER
10817 DEALAGDON, CAMILLE ROSE ANN LEOPARDO
10818 DEAMBOY, CRISTY DAVA
10819 DEAN, GORGONIO III ROSAL
10820 DEANG, ARRIS REI BERNAL
10821 DEANG, BERNA RHIZA BALAGTAS
10822 DEANG, JAMES BRYAN SUAREZ
10823 DEANON, NENFA MAHINAY
10824 DEAPERA, CHARIZE HOPE
10825 DEASIS, JULIUS TUQUIB
10826 DEAƑO, JOY DALMA
10827 DEBARBO, JOSE RANDY BELMES
10828 DEBLOIS, DIANA DATILES
10829 DEBUQUE, AIZEN CHADEE
10830 DEBUTON, DONNA CALAGOS
10831 DECANO, DINA SOLANO
10832 DECARA, MAHAL EDROSOLANO
10833 DECASTILLO, RHEYANNE PULLEDO
10834 DECENA, BENJAMIN JR CALAR
10835 DECENA, JAY FABRIGAS
10836 DECENA, LOUIE JEAN MONTEMAYOR
10837 DECENA, SAMANTHA DELA CRUZ
10838 DECENILLA, ELLEN MAE BATAS
10839 DECHAVEZ, AMYLYN MONTES
10840 DECILLO, REYNAN BACULO
10841 DECINA, FLOREPHINE MAE JUAREZ
10842 DECIPULO, SARAH TINGEL
10843 DECOLONGON, ANA MAE ESPARTERO
10844 DECRITO, MELISSA GUNAY
10845 DECRITO, SARRAH BONANCIAR
10846 DEDAL, ISABEL ABORDO
10847 DEDAL, MICKAH BARTOLINI
10848 DEDUQUE, MA NATHALIE TALANG
10849 DEE, PRINCESS NIEVA BERNARDINO
10850 DEFANTE, JENEBEL BUENDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:219 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 DEFEO, LARA DAWAL
10852 DEFERIA, CAROL FERRER
10853 DEGALA, GIGI SARMIENTO
10854 DEGALA, MARY ANN TUPAZ
10855 DEGAMO, JASMIN BETAGANYO
10856 DEGAMON, CHRISTOPER AƑORA
10857 DEGAMON, MELBEN LUY-A
10858 DEGORIO, MARK KEVIN OMAƑA
10859 DEGORIO, MARRY ANN OMAƑA
10860 DEGRACIA, WILLIAM ODTUJAN
10861 DEGSI, RIMAR GAMIGAM
10862 DEGUIT, CHARLYN VEROY
10863 DEGUITO, MIZRAIM CYWELL GALAGAR
10864 DEGULA, MARIA FE CORAZON BOTIN
10865 DEGYAWI, VICKY MAGNO
10866 DEHINO, PEACHY CLEO FEMENTIRA
10867 DEIG, JESSA MAE ABREA
10868 DEIG, JOANN DIAZ
10869 DEIMOS, ROSE-ANN TABIA
10870 DEIPARINE, CHERRY MAY
10871 DEIPARINE, JESSELLE REBLINCA
10872 DEIPARINE, RIMCEL BIADNES
10873 DEJACTO, GRETEL MORIGO
10874 DEJALDE, DYNA GRANDE
10875 DEJAN, FRANCISCO MAMABA
10876 DEJAN, LORIE GRACE OUANO
10877 DEJAPA, MARY GRACE JACO
10878 DEJARISCO, ARNEL FLORES
10879 DEJARME, MIGUELA SUMAGANDAY
10880 DEJECACION, REJANE FERNANDEZ
10881 DEJELO, NIETZSCHE LYN CABRISOS
10882 DEJITO, CINDY MARIE DE GRACIA
10883 DEJORAS, ROSHEME OPONG
10884 DEJOS, MA LOURDES BACUS
10885 DEJUCOS, CHRISTINE VELASCO
10886 DEJUMO, ROWENA LOVENDINO
10887 DEL AGUA, LISSA TULOD
10888 DEL AGUA, PASTOR TULOD
10889 DEL AYRE, CHARLES PALER
10890 DEL CAMPO, HAZEL MARK AUTIDA
10891 DEL CAMPO, JEMAR AM-IS
10892 DEL CAMPO, KRISTINE AGUILON
10893 DEL CARMEN, DARLETTE BUCAYANI
10894 DEL CARMEN, MARC VENER CARTAGO
10895 DEL CASTILLO, AJEEN MAE GUERRERO
10896 DEL CASTILLO, DARREL MELARIN
10897 DEL CASTILLO, GERALDINE LIM
10898 DEL CASTILLO, JONATHAN REY ARANETA
10899 DEL CASTILLO, JOVELYN OLIVER
10900 DEL CASTILLO, JYZA LEI CABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:220 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 DEL MONTE, ARRIANE JOY ARCE
10902 DEL MUNDO, ABIGAIL FABULA
10903 DEL MUNDO, CHRISTINE ATENTO
10904 DEL MUNDO, JOEL RAGUINDIN
10905 DEL MUNDO, JONALIE INIEGO
10906 DEL MUNDO, JOSUE FELIPE
10907 DEL MUNDO, KIMBERLY MIRABUENO
10908 DEL MUNDO, LOUIE CISNEROS
10909 DEL PILAR, LEVANN DULF DE OCAMPO
10910 DEL PILAR, SHIRLEY DEJARDO
10911 DEL PRADO, DAVE MICKLE MANGUI
10912 DEL RIO, CORINA RIVERA
10913 DEL ROSARIO, ARVIE DELOS REYES
10914 DEL ROSARIO, BELINDA POTIAN
10915 DEL ROSARIO, CARIZZA JANE SORIANO
10916 DEL ROSARIO, CARL NEILL MILCA
10917 DEL ROSARIO, CATHERINE JOY DEUNA
10918 DEL ROSARIO, DYANMARY DIANO
10919 DEL ROSARIO, FEVY KRIS AMAZONA
10920 DEL ROSARIO, GEMINNA WEL CASTRO
10921 DEL ROSARIO, GENERISSA LOPEZ
10922 DEL ROSARIO, GLEN PATRICK
10923 DEL ROSARIO, JENALYN YABUT
10924 DEL ROSARIO, JENNIFER BALANE
10925 DEL ROSARIO, JERICA JOYCE VIVIT
10926 DEL ROSARIO, JOY SOREZO
10927 DEL ROSARIO, JOYCE ANNE ABEJERO
10928 DEL ROSARIO, LEA OGNASI
10929 DEL ROSARIO, LEONESS BATOHINOG
10930 DEL ROSARIO, LHEA CABALLERO
10931 DEL ROSARIO, MA STEPHANIE LLOREN
10932 DEL ROSARIO, MAILENE BALUCA
10933 DEL ROSARIO, MARILOU MANALO
10934 DEL ROSARIO, MARJORIE SANICO
10935 DEL ROSARIO, MHELOWIN MARIANO
10936 DEL ROSARIO, RAECHELLE TABAGO
10937 DEL ROSARIO, RODEZA ACALA
10938 DEL ROSARIO, RODOLFO JR POLICARPIO
10939 DEL ROSARIO, RONNIE BALTAZAR
10940 DEL ROSARIO, SHAJARA CANTAL
10941 DEL ROSARIO, VIA AGUSTINES
10942 DEL ROSARIO, ZACARIE JO PEREZ
10943 DEL SOCORRO, JOVY MARIE LEMENTE
10944 DEL VALLE, ANGELA GUTIERREZ
10945 DEL VALLE, JOCELYN BALLAIS
10946 DEL VALLE, KRISTIAN SEAN BARROZO
10947 DEL VALLE, MARICHU FERNANDEZ
10948 DEL VALLE, MELANIE EVANGELISTA
10949 DEL-ONG, DRUSSILA MAE BARSATAN
10950 DELA AUSTRIA, JOBELLE ENDRINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:221 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 DELA CALZADA, KAREN LUCAS
10952 DELA CALZADA, LERA TOMAQUIN
10953 DELA CALZADA, RACHEL GILBUENA
10954 DELA CERNA, APRIL JANE LUPOS
10955 DELA CERNA, GWENDOLYN CEROS
10956 DELA CERNA, JESHYL BAYONA
10957 DELA CERNA, JUSTO JR RETUYA
10958 DELA CERNA, KYLE LARA RIGODON
10959 DELA CERNA, NELYN DEDICATORIA
10960 DELA CRUZ, ABE KING CUISON
10961 DELA CRUZ, AIME CASTRO
10962 DELA CRUZ, ALFORD ROY DELA PEƑA
10963 DELA CRUZ, ALFRED RIVERA
10964 DELA CRUZ, ALLAN CONRADEZ
10965 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN TOLENTINO
10966 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN VALENCIA
10967 DELA CRUZ, ANA NIKKA SOLOMON
10968 DELA CRUZ, ANGELBERT MATIC
10969 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA ANASTACIO
10970 DELA CRUZ, ANGIELYN PAGUILA
10971 DELA CRUZ, ANN MICHELLE ENCARNACION
10972 DELA CRUZ, ANNE CHARIS TARDO
10973 DELA CRUZ, ANNIE FETILO
10974 DELA CRUZ, APRILLE BIAG
10975 DELA CRUZ, ARHNIE GRACE RICOHERMOSO
10976 DELA CRUZ, ARIANE JOY JOSE
10977 DELA CRUZ, BERNADETTE AYCOCHO
10978 DELA CRUZ, BERNADETTE RAMOS
10979 DELA CRUZ, BERNIE PANTALETA
10980 DELA CRUZ, BOBBY BASILIO
10981 DELA CRUZ, BRIAN GIL CABRERA
10982 DELA CRUZ, CARLO RAMOS
10983 DELA CRUZ, CARMELITA ORTEGA
10984 DELA CRUZ, CAROLINE GARILLO
10985 DELA CRUZ, CATALINA YUMOL
10986 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE FAYE ESCOBIDO
10987 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY MAE FIGUEROA
10988 DELA CRUZ, CHERRYLEN TAPAY
10989 DELA CRUZ, CHERYL ROSE FANTILAGA
10990 DELA CRUZ, CHEZKA MAE DE JESUS
10991 DELA CRUZ, CHRISANTA NISPEROS
10992 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY FEROLINO
10993 DELA CRUZ, COLEEN LEDESMA
10994 DELA CRUZ, CORRINE KRIS TACARDON
10995 DELA CRUZ, DAISY BUHIAN
10996 DELA CRUZ, DANN MARK NISPEROS
10997 DELA CRUZ, DANTE JR MAGBANUA
10998 DELA CRUZ, DIANA ROSE DADIVAS
10999 DELA CRUZ, EDUARD GEMER ROXAS
11000 DELA CRUZ, EDWIN DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:222 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 DELA CRUZ, ERA LANE SOMBE
11002 DELA CRUZ, ERICA PADREGONE
11003 DELA CRUZ, ERIKA YEBAN
11004 DELA CRUZ, EVONY VICTORIA
11005 DELA CRUZ, FATIMA IVY ANGELES
11006 DELA CRUZ, FERDINAND EUFEMIANO
11007 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS JOSE SALAMATIN
11008 DELA CRUZ, FREDERICK PAMILAGAS
11009 DELA CRUZ, GABRIEL CASTILLO
11010 DELA CRUZ, GAY COMIQUE
11011 DELA CRUZ, GILBERT ESPINOSA
11012 DELA CRUZ, GISELLE COLIBAO
11013 DELA CRUZ, HANNA JOY ATAY
11014 DELA CRUZ, IRISH BENDIGURIN
11015 DELA CRUZ, JADE IRISH NAMION
11016 DELA CRUZ, JAMAICA JAVATE
11017 DELA CRUZ, JANET CARPIO
11018 DELA CRUZ, JANICCA RACHEL ACEVEDO
11019 DELA CRUZ, JASMINE SARONDO
11020 DELA CRUZ, JEANN LINGARO
11021 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER ESPINA
11022 DELA CRUZ, JESSA JAVIER
11023 DELA CRUZ, JESSA MAY MARTINEZ
11024 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA PANGANIBAN
11025 DELA CRUZ, JESSICA PERALTA
11026 DELA CRUZ, JEWEL MAY AGUILA
11027 DELA CRUZ, JHOANA PAULA DIAZ
11028 DELA CRUZ, JIM ADRIAN BORNALES
11029 DELA CRUZ, JOAN SALVADOR
11030 DELA CRUZ, JOANA JANE MAMALIAS
11031 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAUL ODRADA
11032 DELA CRUZ, JOHN PAULO PESONS
11033 DELA CRUZ, JOHN TOBIAS WILSON
11034 DELA CRUZ, JOLLIBE MAYO
11035 DELA CRUZ, JON EIVAN GUERRA
11036 DELA CRUZ, JONALINE FIGUEROA
11037 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE SORIO
11038 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA MARI REYES
11039 DELA CRUZ, JOYCE WILSEN TORRES
11040 DELA CRUZ, JUDY NICOLAS
11041 DELA CRUZ, JUDY ROMEROSA
11042 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN AUSTRIA
11043 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS CESAR FERNANDEZ
11044 DELA CRUZ, JUMPING JOWARD ROSARIO
11045 DELA CRUZ, KAREN VICONIA
11046 DELA CRUZ, KC PRAGOSO
11047 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE LUBOS
11048 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE TABOCO
11049 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE JOY TENIA
11050 DELA CRUZ, LAARNIE EVANGELISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:223 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 DELA CRUZ, LEONIDINE MACABATAO
11052 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE ABAIGAR
11053 DELA CRUZ, LITO JR BELEN
11054 DELA CRUZ, LORENA BERGANOS
11055 DELA CRUZ, LORIE JANE GALLARDO
11056 DELA CRUZ, LUCELLE WAGAS
11057 DELA CRUZ, MA RIZA LOSAYNON
11058 DELA CRUZ, MANY SAN CABASAG
11059 DELA CRUZ, MARIA CRISTINA TAPAYA
11060 DELA CRUZ, MARIAN LAZARO
11061 DELA CRUZ, MARIANNE MORENO
11062 DELA CRUZ, MARIBEL CALICA
11063 DELA CRUZ, MARITONI BRILLO
11064 DELA CRUZ, MARK GIL REYES
11065 DELA CRUZ, MARK JULIUS MAGLINTE
11066 DELA CRUZ, MARK OLIVER INOVEJAS
11067 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN MENDOZA
11068 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN CASTILLO
11069 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE CORTES
11070 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
11071 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY CAYABYAB
11072 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY PERALTA
11073 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOYCE SANTOS
11074 DELA CRUZ, MAY ANN ALMOROTO
11075 DELA CRUZ, MIA ANESA PADILLA
11076 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL DAYRIT
11077 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL DAVE BERONIO
11078 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE
11079 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE ANNE ALARILLA
11080 DELA CRUZ, MICKEY ABIGAIL PASCUAL
11081 DELA CRUZ, NIKKA CHARISSE BAUTISTA
11082 DELA CRUZ, NIKKI GRACE GARLEJO
11083 DELA CRUZ, NOEL MANANGAN
11084 DELA CRUZ, NOEMI MARA LUNGCOP
11085 DELA CRUZ, NOIME CASTROVERDE
11086 DELA CRUZ, PAMELLA AQUINO
11087 DELA CRUZ, PAULITA ELEOSIDA
11088 DELA CRUZ, PINKY FERNANDEZ
11089 DELA CRUZ, RAIDIS LIMPIN
11090 DELA CRUZ, RALPH ARJAY CABINBIN
11091 DELA CRUZ, RAZEL CABALQUINTO
11092 DELA CRUZ, RECHELLE FELECIA
11093 DELA CRUZ, REDEN VERDEFLOR
11094 DELA CRUZ, RINO FALCIS
11095 DELA CRUZ, RIZALINA SILVESTRESE
11096 DELA CRUZ, ROCHEL NAVELGAS
11097 DELA CRUZ, RODELYN ALCACHUPAS
11098 DELA CRUZ, ROJANNIE APRIL LACAO
11099 DELA CRUZ, RONALYN ADOLFO
11100 DELA CRUZ, RONIE DAGUMAMPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:224 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 DELA CRUZ, ROOSEVELT FERNANDEZ
11102 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ALMAZAR
11103 DELA CRUZ, ROSECLYDE ELLO
11104 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE ABEJERO
11105 DELA CRUZ, ROSTOM DELOS SANTOS
11106 DELA CRUZ, ROVILYN DAYAG
11107 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA JOSE
11108 DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE RAZO
11109 DELA CRUZ, RUBY CORNEJO
11110 DELA CRUZ, RUFA MAE DINERO
11111 DELA CRUZ, RUSSELL GALISTE
11112 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JANE MARTIN
11113 DELA CRUZ, SEGUNDINO GUILLERMO
11114 DELA CRUZ, SHELA MARIE PASION
11115 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL ROLLODA
11116 DELA CRUZ, SHYNE TERO
11117 DELA CRUZ, VALINTINA TULIAO
11118 DELA CRUZ, VANESSA MAECY DELA CRUZ
11119 DELA CRUZ, VENDICK PAUL ELEOSIDA
11120 DELA CRUZ, VIRGIE DE PADUA
11121 DELA CRUZ, ZARYNA TAMONDONG
11122 DELA CUESTA, JOSE CARLOS VIJAR
11123 DELA CUEVA, KRISTINE JEAN AMOROSO
11124 DELA FLOR, VALERIE ANCHETA
11125 DELA LUNA, ALVIN TACMO
11126 DELA LUNA, CLAIRE ANN AGAPITO
11127 DELA LUYA, BABYLYN RAMOS
11128 DELA LUZ, DENNIS DAGOLA
11129 DELA MASA, PRINCESS IRISH KEE JUNIO
11130 DELA MERCED, JEREMY DE GUZMAN
11131 DELA MERCED, MARIANNE VICTORIA
11132 DELA PAZ, ANALIZA CERADO
11133 DELA PAZ, ANGELI MARIE TAGAYON
11134 DELA PAZ, CELESTIA KYLA ACLAN
11135 DELA PAZ, EDWIN REBONG
11136 DELA PAZ, EMELYN BAE
11137 DELA PAZ, JOSIAH JARED SALONGA
11138 DELA PAZ, JUAN CARLO ORENZA
11139 DELA PAZ, WENROSE MERENCILLA
11140 DELA PEƑA, ALMERA BEUP
11141 DELA PEƑA, CHONA CAPAL
11142 DELA PEƑA, DENNIS DE JESUS
11143 DELA PEƑA, FAE KABILING
11144 DELA PEƑA, GLYCERIN DOMINGO
11145 DELA PEƑA, JACQUELINE DINGCONG
11146 DELA PEƑA, JANCEL DELROD QUIƑONES
11147 DELA PEƑA, JERECO GABATA
11148 DELA PEƑA, JERUEL JAY BERCERO
11149 DELA PEƑA, JOEMARY ALADINO
11150 DELA PEƑA, JOHN CHESTER PASION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:225 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 DELA PEƑA, JOHN PAUL MENDEZ
11152 DELA PEƑA, JOSIEL OBRERO
11153 DELA PEƑA, JOYLEEN CORNELIO
11154 DELA PEƑA, KATRINA CATUNGAL
11155 DELA PEƑA, MA ANGELICA LICUDAN
11156 DELA PEƑA, MICHAEL LUMOGDA
11157 DELA PEƑA, PAMELA SADABA
11158 DELA PEƑA, RAINAND CAYANAN
11159 DELA PEƑA, RHEA FERLYN ELVEƑA
11160 DELA PEƑA, RICHIE ARIOLA
11161 DELA PEƑA, RYAN QUIROS
11162 DELA PEƑA, VINA MARIE CADAVIS
11163 DELA PEƑA, VIOLETA MAGANA
11164 DELA PEƑA, VON BHRIANE ANTHONY FILOMENO
11165 DELA PIƑA, KRIS JOY NAVAJA
11166 DELA RIVA, EROLL JOHN SALINEL
11167 DELA ROCA, LIEZEL CORTES
11168 DELA ROSA, ABI MAE BAER
11169 DELA ROSA, AILYN BASUIT
11170 DELA ROSA, ALPHA JHENNE VIDAL
11171 DELA ROSA, AREM CERTEZA
11172 DELA ROSA, CARMELA MARZAN
11173 DELA ROSA, CHERRY ROSE SAN RAFAEL
11174 DELA ROSA, DIOSDADO III LAVIƑA
11175 DELA ROSA, JEREMIAH JAMES ADRIANO
11176 DELA ROSA, JHOMAR CASUPANAN
11177 DELA ROSA, JOHN ALBERT RUTANO
11178 DELA ROSA, JOYCE SIMBULAN
11179 DELA ROSA, MARILYN GONDRA
11180 DELA ROSA, MICHAEL ANGELO DILLENA
11181 DELA ROSA, MICHELLE ANN PEREZ
11182 DELA ROSA, OLGA DOMAIL
11183 DELA ROSA, PATRICIA FRANCO
11184 DELA ROSA, VINCENT DE QUIROZ
11185 DELA SIERRA, LYKA GOLD SHEENY SOGUILON
11186 DELA SOLEDAD, LITO ILLANO
11187 DELA TINA, PRINCES LUISE CABONITA
11188 DELA TORRE, ALYSSA GRACE BASCO
11189 DELA TORRE, ANNEVIEVE GODINEZ
11190 DELA TORRE, ARLI JANE ABAPO
11191 DELA TORRE, BEVERLY SIBUGAN
11192 DELA TORRE, CATHLYN MARTINEZ
11193 DELA TORRE, CLARK CASTRO
11194 DELA TORRE, JEMMALYN PEMENTIRA
11195 DELA TORRE, JULIE ANN GARLET
11196 DELA TORRE, KHARINA MONTANO
11197 DELA TORRE, LEO CASTRO
11198 DELA TORRE, LEOVINA URBINO
11199 DELA TORRE, MA LUISA CACHAPERO
11200 DELA TORRE, MARIA VIRNADIVA PASINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:226 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 DELA TORRE, MARICRIS PAJARILLAGA
11202 DELA TORRE, MARK VENCENT ALELUYA
11203 DELA TORRE, REGINE NICCA BULAHAN
11204 DELA TORRE, ROSE MARIE RETUBIS
11205 DELA TORRE, VINNA CAHILIG
11206 DELA TORRE, WILMIE JOY MAGRACIA
11207 DELA VEGA, BILLY JOE LUCOT
11208 DELA VEGA, MARIBEL PANCHO
11209 DELA VICTORIA, CHARITES YONGCO
11210 DELADA, MARIA ANGIELOU VERGARA
11211 DELALLARTE, GERLY MAGBANUA
11212 DELALUNA, JAMES OWEN CARULLO
11213 DELAMBACA, JOQUER CURIBA
11214 DELANTAR, CHRISTINE JOY DURAN
11215 DELANTE, STEVEN MELVIN II VILLAREAL
11216 DELARIMAN, GLADYS TACAN
11217 DELAS ALAS, SHAMARRE JOY LONTOC
11218 DELATINA, FATIMA BACLOR
11219 DELATOR, HONEYLYN MAHILUM
11220 DELATOR, NOEL JR MAYRAN
11221 DELATOR, ROCELYN GEVERA
11222 DELCO, MICHELLE KATHERINE SANTOS
11223 DELDA, JOSEFINO JR BEREƑO
11224 DELDIG, MARIA ELLEN BOCABAL
11225 DELECTOR, FRED NATIVIDAD
11226 DELEGARIA, JOREEN MARIE ECHEM
11227 DELEN, BERNADETH SUSA
11228 DELEN, JODEL SANDOVAL
11229 DELENA, JONATHAN ARIOLA
11230 DELEONIO, DAHLIA MAE RODRIGUEZ
11231 DELFIN, EDISON OLIVER
11232 DELFIN, ISMAEL JOHN DORDAS
11233 DELFIN, MARIVIC BALANON
11234 DELFIN, RIZA MAGBANUA
11235 DELFINO, IRENE ATIENZA
11236 DELFINO, LITO SALVADORA
11237 DELFINO, MENCHIE PAGA
11238 DELGADO, JOANN GILLANGARIN
11239 DELGADO, KRISTINE JOY
11240 DELGADO, MARK ANTHONY COSICO
11241 DELGADO, PEARL MAY ORTALEZA
11242 DELGADO, ROMMEL CASTILLO
11243 DELGADO, ROSALIE JINKY LABITAG
11244 DELICANA, BELINDA GELLA
11245 DELICANO, JEAN-BERNARD OCAMPO
11246 DELIGERO, ALLEN LIMBARO
11247 DELIGERO, GENO ARGEL
11248 DELIGERO, JONALYN DELOSO
11249 DELIGERO, LORADEL DY
11250 DELIMA, ANTHONY RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:227 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 DELIMA, ARJIE JOY VALENCIA
11252 DELIMA, DONNA JANE MARBELLA
11253 DELIMA, FATIMA KERSTY VILLANUEVA
11254 DELIMA, JOYCE DESOACIDO
11255 DELIMA, NELSON UMBAN
11256 DELIMA, SHYRINE LUMAGBAS
11257 DELINA, VHEINCE BATALLONES
11258 DELIT, MAY JEAN COSEDO
11259 DELIZALDE, ANGELA TERRANO
11260 DELIZO, DARWIN CONRAD MILO
11261 DELIZO, IMIE SAUSA
11262 DELIZO, LORELIE MUCAY
11263 DELLA, NARDITO ANTONIO
11264 DELLATAN, DOROTHY BARTOLOME
11265 DELLOMAS, REYMART EVANGELIO
11266 DELMITA, MELLICENT DEJESUS
11267 DELMO, CLAIRE BACHARO
11268 DELMO, JULIE CATE PARTOSA
11269 DELMO, MICHELLE FORNAL
11270 DELMONTE, MAY GOMBA
11271 DELOCADO, EMMANUEL DIZA
11272 DELORIA, LERY KAYE BATICBATIC
11273 DELORIA, SHIENA SOBREMONTE
11274 DELOS REYES, ANFEERNE ALOCELJA
11275 DELOS REYES, CELESTE CURAMMENG
11276 DELOS REYES, CHARMAINE CUNANAN
11277 DELOS REYES, CHRISTY AGAM
11278 DELOS REYES, EDEN ROSARIO
11279 DELOS REYES, EUFRACINA AZON
11280 DELOS REYES, FRANCIS GAVIN LAURELES
11281 DELOS REYES, GENELYN JACOLBIA
11282 DELOS REYES, GLENDON DAVE MAGALLANES
11283 DELOS REYES, GLORYLEE MALDEPENA
11284 DELOS REYES, IMEE GALIGA
11285 DELOS REYES, JOSEPH ESTORCO
11286 DELOS REYES, JOSHUA AGAO
11287 DELOS REYES, JOWELL CHRISTIAN EVANGELISTA
11288 DELOS REYES, LAARNI MENDOZA
11289 DELOS REYES, LEILA MEDINA
11290 DELOS REYES, MARY GERALDINE CLAIR MAJANO
11291 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE SANDRA RAMIREZ
11292 DELOS REYES, NORVIN DONEZA
11293 DELOS REYES, RAQUEL MAGMANLAC
11294 DELOS REYES, RECOLLE CALANSANAN
11295 DELOS REYES, REYNALDO JR BELAN
11296 DELOS REYES, REYNALDO JR MILITANTE
11297 DELOS REYES, RHEA MAE AGPALO
11298 DELOS REYES, RODEN TAGALTAL
11299 DELOS REYES, RONALD SANTOS
11300 DELOS REYES, RYAN DAVE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:228 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 DELOS REYES, SHANI CAMINERO
11302 DELOS REYES, SHERYL BABASA
11303 DELOS SANTOS, ADONIS VAROLA
11304 DELOS SANTOS, APRIL PICID
11305 DELOS SANTOS, ARLYN HEGINA
11306 DELOS SANTOS, CATHERINE PAMINTUAN
11307 DELOS SANTOS, CZELICA LYCA SAN JOSE
11308 DELOS SANTOS, DEEANE MORIAH MARIANO
11309 DELOS SANTOS, DELGIE VEGA
11310 DELOS SANTOS, EDENA QUIJANO
11311 DELOS SANTOS, ELIEZER DELA CRUZ
11312 DELOS SANTOS, ELLEN MAE PALOMAR
11313 DELOS SANTOS, ERIKA CARBUNGCO
11314 DELOS SANTOS, FE CEDILLO
11315 DELOS SANTOS, FERNANDO FRANCISCO
11316 DELOS SANTOS, FRICIA MAE SALAMAT
11317 DELOS SANTOS, HAZEL DULDULAO
11318 DELOS SANTOS, IAN REY CLATARO
11319 DELOS SANTOS, JAN HARRIS LASTRA
11320 DELOS SANTOS, JANET JAVIER
11321 DELOS SANTOS, JASMIN VILLASEƑOR
11322 DELOS SANTOS, JEZZA KAYE PILLERVA
11323 DELOS SANTOS, JHONALYN DE JUAN
11324 DELOS SANTOS, JOEL JR BUENDIA
11325 DELOS SANTOS, JUNILYN PEDROSA
11326 DELOS SANTOS, JUNIX JERALD INTAL
11327 DELOS SANTOS, KATHERINE VARGAS
11328 DELOS SANTOS, KATHRYN FERNANDEZ
11329 DELOS SANTOS, KIMBERLY ULIP
11330 DELOS SANTOS, KIMVERLY PAYANAY
11331 DELOS SANTOS, LILIGENE PINO
11332 DELOS SANTOS, MA GELYN QUILESTE
11333 DELOS SANTOS, MARY GRACE DIOLA
11334 DELOS SANTOS, MARY JOY GEBILAGUIN
11335 DELOS SANTOS, MARY MAFFI POLICARPIO
11336 DELOS SANTOS, MENCHIE FLORORITA
11337 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE BRETAƑA
11338 DELOS SANTOS, MICHELLE LEE ANGELES
11339 DELOS SANTOS, MYRA VALENTINO
11340 DELOS SANTOS, NOEL GALPA
11341 DELOS SANTOS, PAMELA SERON
11342 DELOS SANTOS, RICA JOSON
11343 DELOS SANTOS, ROLANDO III LADIAO
11344 DELOS SANTOS, ROMAVEL DELASAN
11345 DELOS SANTOS, ROSE MARILYN NITURA
11346 DELOS SANTOS, RUVENUS BATAYCAN
11347 DELOS SANTOS, RYAN COTEJO
11348 DELOS SANTOS, VINCENT CRISTOBAL
11349 DELOSO, ALGRAY MAY BETONIO
11350 DELOSO, HAZEL SANTILLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:229 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 DELOSO, KRISTEL REPE
11352 DELOSO, LOLITO JR ESPIRANZA
11353 DELOSTRICO, SR MA DIVINA OP EDIG
11354 DELOVINO, TRICIA LYNNE PALERO
11355 DELUBIO, RICHAEL ANN VILLAFLORES
11356 DELUNA, RON RICK DEGALA
11357 DELVO, JOYCELYN GARCIA
11358 DEMAALA, CYNDI GAYTA
11359 DEMACUSA, CHERRY CHIPE
11360 DEMAFELIS, JAYVEE FENIX
11361 DEMAIN, ABIGAIL ARANETA
11362 DEMANDANTE, AMANDA PAIGE BAJADA
11363 DEMANDANTE, AR JAY CABRIGA
11364 DEMARAYE, CONTESA CONJURADO
11365 DEMATAWARAN, ALMA BUGOS
11366 DEMATE, MELANIE CEZAR
11367 DEMATERA, ANNE MARIE TOCA
11368 DEMDAM, MA ELAINE FELONIA
11369 DEMDAM, MICHAEL PUNZALAN
11370 DEMEGILLO, JOHN BARBA
11371 DEMEGILLO, KAYDEE LEIGH DIAMA
11372 DEMEGILLO, MIRASOL AYAO
11373 DEMEN, MARY JOYCE ROSILLO
11374 DEMERRE, JULIEMM KAHLIL UY
11375 DEMESA, LIZEL NUƑEZ
11376 DEMETERIO, CHARLYN OMEGA
11377 DEMIAR, ANJEL LOVE ZAPICO
11378 DEMIAR, JOVEROS ABAO
11379 DEMILLO, APPLE RIVAS
11380 DEMILLO, JERIKA LORRAINE DAMAYO
11381 DEMONTAƑO, RHODESSA MA
11382 DENAGA, MARIANNE JOE BADOLES
11383 DENI-AY, JESCELYN SALUBRE
11384 DENIEGA, ARNEL VARGAS
11385 DENIEGA, ELEAZARDY DELEƑA
11386 DENIEGA, MARBIN GESHER JAY SAMSON
11387 DENOFRA, IVY PRISTINE MARTILLANO
11388 DENOLONG, KAREN ARMENION
11389 DENOSTA, JEN-JEN DICE
11390 DENOSTA, LOUIE SEBIDO
11391 DENOSTA, PREESYM JOY DEJASCO
11392 DENOY, KATRINA MACAPILI
11393 DENSING, JAN DOMINIQUE BOTER
11394 DENSON, ZENAIDA ORTIZ
11395 DENZON, RHEA JEAN BITONGA
11396 DEO, DANILO ESTOCONING
11397 DEOCADES, FIDEL III RAMOS
11398 DEOCADEZ, JOSIE CENTEƑALES
11399 DEOCAMPO, VINCENT DEGRACIA
11400 DEOCAREZA, JOWIN DESACULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:230 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 DEOCERA, JILZA TULAWI
11402 DEONAYNE, JENNEFER TOTO
11403 DEONTOY, MARK JOSEPH MANLAPAS
11404 DEORICO, ROSEMELINDA NEPALAR
11405 DEPALAC, RONA DELGADO
11406 DEPALOBOS, CARMELO DELA TORRE
11407 DEPALUBOS, MARION JR SUSPENE
11408 DEPAWA, MARITES OLLANG
11409 DEPAZ, ANNALYN MABAJIN
11410 DEPECTIVO, CARJOHN COLORADO
11411 DEPLA, MADONNA CORTEZANO
11412 DEPONIO, CRISTINA AWAS
11413 DEPOSPOSA, JENNIEFER YANGCO
11414 DEPRA, RYAN HERNANDEZ
11415 DEQUINA, FRANCIS JOHN PIEGO
11416 DEQUINA, MARIA KRISTINA TAN
11417 DEQUITO, CHERRY MAY TECSON
11418 DEQUITO, SHEENA CORONADO
11419 DEQUIƑA, JENNIFER TAMPINCO
11420 DEQUIƑA, KEAN DELFIN
11421 DEQUIƑA, LORRAINE DE JAIME
11422 DEQUIƑO, IRENE JAYE ARJONA
11423 DERADA, RUSSEL DOMINGO
11424 DERAMA, KRISTINE JOYCE PRADES
11425 DERAPETE, MARK IAN ELLA
11426 DERECHO, IRENE MARY VILLANUEVA
11427 DERECHO, JEFFREY ORTIZ
11428 DERECHO, JOBELLE DIMO
11429 DERI-ON, RUTCHELLE CADION
11430 DERIADA, CYRIL CONTAD
11431 DERIQUITO, MARIE KRISTELE LACEN
11432 DERIT, MA ANGELICA DOMETITA
11433 DERLA, KELLY KEITH MACABABBAD
11434 DERLA, MYLENE HILVANO
11435 DEROGONGON, SANYA ABAS
11436 DERRO, IRISE JOY AMERO
11437 DESABILLE, JAY RALPH ZASPA
11438 DESACADA, JIECEL MEJILA
11439 DESADES, CHRISCEL MIƑOZA
11440 DESALET, JACQUELEN OLIVARE
11441 DESAMPARO, ELMA LEAL
11442 DESCALLAR, EVERLYN SANTOS
11443 DESCARGA, ARRA MAE LEVANTINO
11444 DESCARGAR, JENNILYN MARZAN
11445 DESCARGAR, MA RICHELLE APOLONIO
11446 DESCARTIN, GWYN AIRA DESTURA
11447 DESEO, PATRICK ISSER BALCENA
11448 DESEPEDA, MA ELIZABETH PEREZ
11449 DESIAR, MYLENE LALATA
11450 DESIN, JAM AREVALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:231 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 DESIPOLO, JEFFREY DE GUZMAN
11452 DESOL, PETER VIC ROJAS
11453 DESOLOC, SARAH MAY MANABAT
11454 DESOR, MAYNARD RAPOSAS
11455 DESPABILADERAS, MILADEN BALANE
11456 DESPALO, JAYSON STEPHEN CUBOL
11457 DESTACAMENTO, ERIKA ATOLIO
11458 DESTAJO, GLORIBELLE DEUNA
11459 DESTREZA, PRECIOUS LAGRISOLA
11460 DESTURA, CATHERINE ALMANZOR
11461 DESUCATAN, CHRISTIAN GRACE ZAMORA
11462 DESUCATAN, GENESIS LAGUITAN
11463 DETABLAN, IRISH CALIBARA
11464 DETERA, ARDYN ROMINA RABAJA
11465 DETERA, JESSU ROE ROJAS
11466 DETERA, MYLA DOLLENTE
11467 DETOMAL, ARCHIE CONCEPCION
11468 DEUNIDA, ARLAN TRONO
11469 DEVARA, NOEL DILO
11470 DEVERA, ALMA DULLAS
11471 DEVERA, JANET TUAYON
11472 DEVERA, ROSA DULLAS
11473 DEVERALA, MARY JANE LAGSUB
11474 DEVERO, ARCHIE LAUNICO
11475 DEVIBAR, NICOLE JANE VILLANUEVA
11476 DEVIBAR, RONALYN JANE ORELLANA
11477 DEVIENTE, MARIBEL DASAL
11478 DEVILLENA, JEMUEL BEN MARCELO
11479 DEVIO, RAQUEL ORTEGA
11480 DEYGABI, LEA ILISAN
11481 DEYSOLONG, JOVEL CARRERA
11482 DEYTO, AIRA DIVINA
11483 DIABORDO, CECELIA OTERO
11484 DIABORDO, MARA MEL TABUNDA
11485 DIACOR, MARYLYN TORREMOCHA
11486 DIACOSA, EGABAL IBANEZ
11487 DIADID, LANCE KERWIN YUSI
11488 DIADULA, DHELMER PIOCO
11489 DIALA, LANILYN BENITEZ
11490 DIALING, RIZALINA ONOFRE
11491 DIAMA, MA RACHELLE BESORIO
11492 DIAMANTE, DIODY CAR PITOGO
11493 DIAMANTE, MARJORIE DALISAY
11494 DIAMANTE, MARK EMPOL VILLAFUERTE
11495 DIAMANTE, SHARAH MAE ALQUEZA
11496 DIAMBANGAN, RAQUEL
11497 DIAMLA, MAJIDAH MANALAO
11498 DIAMOS, MARIA CLARETTE INTO
11499 DIAMPUAN, ARAPIA MALOMALO
11500 DIAMSAY, JULIUS GRAGASIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:232 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 DIAMSIM, AZZEL ARIETA
11502 DIAMSON, NURHIDAYYA B
11503 DIANA, DIVINIA HIZON
11504 DIANGO, HECTOR PAOLO EGAR
11505 DIANGZON, PEGGIE ANN LAGARE
11506 DIANITO, LETTY PRACULLOS
11507 DIANO, FERDINAND TURA
11508 DIANO, MARY GRACE MANULAT
11509 DIANO, RIZA RUITE
11510 DIANSAY, RANEL ENRIQUEZ
11511 DIAO, DANICA JILL BARBADILLO
11512 DIAO, JULIE ANN ARIZ
11513 DIASANA, ALFRENA JADE BUHAT
11514 DIASANTA, CZARINA JOYCE ALMARIEGO
11515 DIATA CRUZ, JENNY VELORIA
11516 DIAZ, CAMILLE REMPILLO
11517 DIAZ, CHARLENE FLORENDO
11518 DIAZ, CHRISTINE JOY EDIC
11519 DIAZ, DIANA ROSS DAYRIT
11520 DIAZ, DIASAN JR ELEGARLE
11521 DIAZ, DIOMARY GONZALES
11522 DIAZ, FLORENTINO III ROSARIO
11523 DIAZ, GE DUNTON
11524 DIAZ, GENEVA MARCOS
11525 DIAZ, HANNAH CATRINA JIMENEZ
11526 DIAZ, JANE DIZON
11527 DIAZ, JASON GUADALUPE
11528 DIAZ, JEREMY RACHELLE GERONIMO
11529 DIAZ, JERWIN KILAP-KILAP
11530 DIAZ, JEZIEL BRONDIAL
11531 DIAZ, JOAN PUZON
11532 DIAZ, JOANALYN BELDA
11533 DIAZ, JOCELYN VARGAS
11534 DIAZ, JOHN MICHAEL ESCALONA
11535 DIAZ, JOREEL MANZANAS
11536 DIAZ, JOY VILLASPIN
11537 DIAZ, JUNDELL CUYOS
11538 DIAZ, KARREN ABRERA
11539 DIAZ, KEZA JOY BIANTAN
11540 DIAZ, KIMBERLY CAS
11541 DIAZ, LENNIE LIPARANON
11542 DIAZ, MA VILMA BATIQUIN
11543 DIAZ, MAE AURELIO
11544 DIAZ, MANILYN VILLASPIN
11545 DIAZ, MARIA KATRINA VIDAL
11546 DIAZ, MARY ANN CUYAO
11547 DIAZ, MARY CHRISTEL VITALES
11548 DIAZ, MCLEANE AMANDY
11549 DIAZ, MICHELLE PEROCHO
11550 DIAZ, MYRA JOY ABLANZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:233 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 DIAZ, NEIL JOHN TIBAYDE
11552 DIAZ, NIEVA LUCILLE DOLAOCO
11553 DIAZ, PRISCILLA ROSALADA
11554 DIAZ, RIO DE JUAN
11555 DIAZ, RIZZA VICTA
11556 DIAZ, ROSELIA BERNARDINO
11557 DIAZ, SARAH DE JESUS
11558 DIAZ, SHIRLEY ACIERTO
11559 DIAZ, STAR CHERRUBIN VARCA
11560 DIAZ, VICTORIA HELAR
11561 DIBABAO, MARY KAY RUMBAOA
11562 DIBANGKITUN, SAHARA BACOLODAN
11563 DIBARATAN, SORAINA DIMAAMPAO
11564 DIBARATUN, ALIMAYRAH NAGA
11565 DICA, ABUHAZIM TAWANTAWAN
11566 DICATANONGAN, SAADA AGUIP
11567 DICAYAN, JIMEL BASILISO
11568 DICDICAN, MAE ANNE ALCOVER
11569 DICEN, CARMEN BASTAS
11570 DICEN, KISHA MARIE EUSEBIO
11571 DICHE, SUNNY VELARDE
11572 DICHOS, AINA JOYCE REYNOSO
11573 DICHOS, ALBERTO LUCEƑO
11574 DICHOSO, BERNAROSE VILLAS
11575 DICHOSO, NOVELYN MANAGUELOD
11576 DICHOSO, RACEL DELA CRUZ
11577 DICION, MYRINE GENOVE
11578 DICO, GIRLIE MAE HATAMOSA
11579 DICO, MARICEL HEDOQUIO
11580 DICO, RICHARD GAMEZ
11581 DICOS, EMMANUEL JOSE
11582 DICOS, RYAN PAUL TACAY
11583 DICOY, DONNA MAE CALIM
11584 DICTADO, ROSES JOY TOROY
11585 DIDA-AGUN, MONALISA DIMA
11586 DIDELES, BUTCH
11587 DIDELES, GERALYN DE LA GENTE
11588 DIEGO, BEN JOFIL BALLARDA
11589 DIEGO, JERICO MANZANO
11590 DIEGO, LEAH RAY RAPUNZEL BADAJOS
11591 DIEGO, MESHADEL AIKA HERMOSURA
11592 DIEGO, NORMA SHYLA MAE CALUNSAG
11593 DIENTE, ARIEL GALLEGO
11594 DIENTE, BABY ARVEE MONROYO
11595 DIENTRE, MARILOU BESANA
11596 DIESTA, MICHELLE ANN SEVILLA
11597 DIESTA, REYMARK ANTARAN
11598 DIESTO, DAISYRIE QUIDATO
11599 DIESTO, ELIEZER GUMBAN
11600 DIEZ, IVY ROSE LABAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:234 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 DIFUNTORUM, JENNIFER COROCOTO
11602 DIFUNTUROM, JENNIFER PORRAS
11603 DIGA, NERESSA BATINGA
11604 DIGAL, CYNTHIA TINAMBACAN
11605 DIGAMON, GLAZY ANGEL OMAS-AS
11606 DIGAMON, LEONCIO BALBERDE
11607 DIGANDANG, KATHERINE KUSAIN
11608 DIGAS, ANAZEL EMPREDO
11609 DIGMAN, ANALYN GLORIA
11610 DIGMAN, IAN EINSTEIN OLEDAN
11611 DIGMAN, ROSE MARIE ESTALLO
11612 DIGNA, MARY GRACE MADERSE
11613 DIGNADICE, PRENCES MAE ADAN
11614 DIGNOMO, WELJON REY TOYLO
11615 DIGNOS, ANDRIE FERNANDEZ
11616 DIGNOS, JHOZIL AMISTOSO
11617 DIGNOS, MARY JOY RODRIGUEZ
11618 DIGNUM, APRIL JANE MANJARES
11619 DIGO, BRYAN RETUBA
11620 DIHAYCO, MERCEDES LINAO
11621 DIJAN, CATHERINE
11622 DILAG, FRANCIS MICHAEL SALINO
11623 DILAY, JOHN LOU AUTIDA
11624 DILAY, SHERILYN OLLAGANGI
11625 DILDIG, JULIUS MADJOS
11626 DILI, EDDARLYN DIAZ
11627 DILIG, CHRISTINE JOYCE GUTIERREZ
11628 DILLERA, IRA JOY DACULA
11629 DILLERA, LEOBHE DELUSO
11630 DILLERA, SHAILLA MAE
11631 DILOY, JUVIE DIANNE COSTA
11632 DIMAANDAL, MICHELLE DAYAG
11633 DIMAANDAL, RUBY ANN AUSTRIA
11634 DIMAANGAY, GENNETH LADESMA
11635 DIMAANO, LOUWELLYNE DESINGAƑO
11636 DIMAANO, MARINEL CONCHA
11637 DIMAANO, ROBERT BUENAOBRA
11638 DIMABAYAO, AGNES MORTEGA
11639 DIMABUYU, IRA FAY MERCADO
11640 DIMACULANGAN, JOAN JOY DONDRIANO
11641 DIMACULANGAN, MARIE JOY EVORA
11642 DIMACULANGAN, MHEL DIMACULANGAN
11643 DIMACULANGAN, PHILIP CONCEPCION
11644 DIMAFELIX, JUDITH MALLILLIN
11645 DIMAILIG, JAZZELEA TALAG
11646 DIMAIN, MARK JAYSON TIMBAL
11647 DIMAIN, PATRIZIA ROMINA SUDARIO
11648 DIMAIWAT, ANGELICA CASIAO
11649 DIMAKILING, FAITH BUCIA
11650 DIMALALUAN, RUCHELLE YABAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:235 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 DIMALANTA, SARAH JANE PAGUIO
11652 DIMALIBOT, ZARA JANE CABATAY
11653 DIMALIGALIG, AIMEE ABLEN
11654 DIMANDAL, CHARLOTTE ANNE PUNO
11655 DIMANGADAP, EDGAR GERARD SAAVEDRA
11656 DIMAPILIS, ANNALIE ERNI
11657 DIMAPILIS, MA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN
11658 DIMAPILIS, PRINCES MOJICA
11659 DIMAPILIS, RACHEL ANNE FRANCISCO
11660 DIMAPORO, FARHANAH PUNDOGAR
11661 DIMAPUNDUG, JALILA DISOMANGCOP
11662 DIMARANAN, PAULENE JANE ENDOZO
11663 DIMARUN, MERHAM RANGIRIS
11664 DIMAS, JOVELYN PADACO
11665 DIMAS, MARICAR PANGANIBAN
11666 DIMASANGCAY, SAHARA JANE NAVARRO
11667 DIMASUAY, FEVILYN CREDO
11668 DIMASUAY, JOANNE PEREZ
11669 DIMATACOT, GLADYS TUMAYAO
11670 DIMATULAC, DARLYDZ PIEDRAVERDE
11671 DIMAUKOR, MONTASER SANSALUNA
11672 DIMAUNAHAN, ROBERTO VILLONES
11673 DIMAZANA, ANGEL ANNE GASCON
11674 DIMEN, MYRALYN LARGO
11675 DIMLA, MAEVELLE ISIDRO
11676 DINAGAT, RAIHANA DEBING
11677 DINAMLING, NERENE DAG-O
11678 DINAMPO, JOEVEL HISULA
11679 DINANGWATAN, DENIS DOMINGUEZ
11680 DINAPO, RASPBERRY DURIAS
11681 DINEROS, EDLYN ANIBAN
11682 DINGAL, APPLE GRACE RAMISO
11683 DINGAL, ARNEL BULALHOG
11684 DINGAL, RIALENE DIWA
11685 DINGCONG, RACHEL BELOCURA
11686 DINGLASA, AIRES FUENTES
11687 DINGLASA, ARNEL DALIPE
11688 DINGLASAN, JOYCE ANN TOONG
11689 DINGLASAN, SHEENA MARIE EBORA
11690 DINGLE, ROD ORENIA
11691 DINO, BILLY MAURO TOBES
11692 DINO, CORAZON PAJAC
11693 DINOLAN, JANICE DUMANDA
11694 DINOLANG, ROXANNE OMBLERO
11695 DINONG, JOY JULIENS TORATO
11696 DINOPOL, KHRIS DANE VENUS
11697 DINOPOL, ZERCK ALLEN JACINTO
11698 DINOY, ELAINE MAE ALIAS
11699 DINOY, ROMAR BOCTOT
11700 DINQUE, ELENA SUGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:236 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 DINULAWAN, ROGELIO JR PAIT
11702 DIO, AMELYN DON
11703 DIO, MERCY DOLOTALLAS
11704 DIOCADES, NEKO OCTAVIANO
11705 DIOCAMPO, LYNETTE MELLIZA
11706 DIOCARES, CYNTHIA CABURNAY
11707 DIOCOS, ERNIE VELOSO
11708 DIODOS, REYNANTE BANCE
11709 DIOLA, ANALYN IDIO
11710 DIOLA, EUNICE RADOC
11711 DIOLA, ROSITA LOVETE
11712 DIOLAZO, JANN FRANCIS SALVATIERRA
11713 DIOMANGAY, SUSANIE YABAO
11714 DIONALDO, LYCA GRACE GALICINAO
11715 DIONEDA, CLEY BALCE
11716 DIONEDA, ISAGANI JR PERMITO
11717 DIONESIO, NORIE JANE CABAYAO
11718 DIONGSON, ARJEL ARQUILOS
11719 DIONGSON, DARYL DEE GEFES
11720 DIONICIO, RONEL MALTA
11721 DIONICIO, SHERYL ANN TUMACDER
11722 DIONIO, JENNY ROSE DELA CRUZ
11723 DIONIO, JOHN DIASNES
11724 DIONISIO, AERON ADRIANO
11725 DIONISIO, CAMILLE OBDIANELA
11726 DIONISIO, DENNIS GUINGUINO
11727 DIONISIO, DONALD DEVIN MACAYAYONG
11728 DIONISIO, FLORINDA BAUTISTA
11729 DIONISIO, JESUS RITOBIS
11730 DIONISIO, KAITHLYN KATE LACAYA
11731 DIONISIO, MARY ANNE FORMARAN
11732 DIONISIO, RUBY JANE IBASCO
11733 DIONISIO, SHIELA MARIE CZARINA LISING
11734 DIONSON, ALVIN CORDOVA
11735 DIOQUINO, MARICEL PERFAS
11736 DIOQUINO, MARK ANTHONY SANTOS
11737 DIOQUINO, MICHELLE DECENA
11738 DIOSES, DERJOELIN DUMAYAG
11739 DIOTELES, RICHARD DE LA PEƑA
11740 DIPA, DARYL DELA CERNA
11741 DIPAD, ROXAN FEOLINO
11742 DIPALAC, JUAN PAULO NITRO
11743 DIPASUPIL, JESSAH MAY CORTEZ
11744 DIPATUAN, NORHAINA DUCOL
11745 DIPAY, ELAIZA JANE ROMOROSA
11746 DIRAGEN, AISA BARAGUIR
11747 DIRAGON, SAHARA SEDIC
11748 DIRAMPATEN, ANN-NAFI CUAJAO
11749 DIRECTO, JANE LOU VENENCIANO
11750 DIRECTO, MARIA LUISA AMOR BACADON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:237 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 DISCAYA, JHERSSANE PALKI
11752 DISCUTIDO, JOHN ERROL GONDRA
11753 DISCUTIDO, LENNIE GONDRA
11754 DISCUTIDO, OLIVER AƑIS
11755 DISEMBARUN, NAFISA IMAM
11756 DISION, MICHELLE BINALHAY
11757 DISMAYA, LUCKY NORMAN TURBANADA
11758 DISOMIMBA, ASIMA ILIAS
11759 DISONGLO, HENRI FRANCISCO
11760 DISOR, REA LOVE GUERRERO
11761 DISTRAJO, MONERA
11762 DISTURA, GEORGE
11763 DISUASIDO, LOBELLE LEGSON
11764 DITA, JUHANIZAH MIMBALAWAG
11765 DITABLAN, JESUS GONZAL
11766 DITALO, ANA MARIEL DELOS SANTOS
11767 DITAN, JOHN RHODOLF CAƑAZARES
11768 DITAONON, MELANIE CONSIGO
11769 DITCHELLA, JENNY PAULINE MARIANO
11770 DITCHING, JESSAH JOY CABALUNA
11771 DITONA, MARY JUNE DEVERA
11772 DIUYAN, REMELIZA JANE CULIJARA
11773 DIVINA, CRISOLOGO DESENGAƑO
11774 DIVINAFLOR, EDMON NEGRETE
11775 DIVINAGRACIA, AGNES DIONIO
11776 DIVINAGRACIA, ELAH MAE PAUSAL
11777 DIVINAGRACIA, ILONAH BACCAY
11778 DIVINAGRACIA, IVY TALDE
11779 DIVINAGRACIA, JONNA MAY TABAMO
11780 DIVINAGRACIA, RIGIE MAGBANUA
11781 DIVINO, DION JR BANDOY
11782 DIWA, ADRIAN CORTEZ
11783 DIWA, GLENN SARMIENTO
11784 DIWA, MARCO ARCEO
11785 DIWA, RODWIN SHAQUILLE HUERTO
11786 DIWAG, MARY GRACE BARRERA
11787 DIWATA, JESSA MARIE CAABAY
11788 DIZO, MIGUEL LOUIS LUALHATI
11789 DIZON, AKINAH JUMAWAN
11790 DIZON, ALVIN RYAN ALCANTARA
11791 DIZON, ALYSSA MARIE PIMENTEL
11792 DIZON, ARVIN PONCE
11793 DIZON, CHARMAINE RIVAS
11794 DIZON, CINDY RIVERA
11795 DIZON, CLYDE MANANSALA
11796 DIZON, DOMINADOR JR NAGUIT
11797 DIZON, ELGEENE ESTANISLAO
11798 DIZON, ETHEL JOY HABANA
11799 DIZON, HANNA LOU OQUINDO
11800 DIZON, JAIRUS EARL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:238 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 DIZON, JAMEL LALAS
11802 DIZON, JAYRIC CLARK DUPILAS
11803 DIZON, JERICO ARANAS
11804 DIZON, JEROME VIDAL
11805 DIZON, KAREN SANTOS
11806 DIZON, LEIF MARCELUS AGUSTIN
11807 DIZON, LORENA RAMILO
11808 DIZON, MA RACHAEL MAE GAMORA
11809 DIZON, MYRA BUENVIAJE
11810 DIZON, PERLY QUEEN TACAISAN
11811 DIZON, RACHELLE CAMPILLOS
11812 DIZON, RENE JR DELA CRUZ
11813 DIZON, REYNALD DUMAGUIT
11814 DIZON, RIO VERNA VALENZUELA
11815 DIZON, ROSE ANN MIRANDA
11816 DIZON, RUBI ROSE POLK
11817 DIZON, RUDYLYN PINTOR
11818 DIZON, SANDRA JALANDONI
11819 DIZON, SHEBNA VITACION
11820 DIZON, WILSON SANTOS
11821 DIZON, ZUHARA ABDULA
11822 DIZOR, JENNY SAMSON
11823 DIƑO, GODFREY DACANAY
11824 DIƑO, SHEENALYN ORTEGA
11825 DIƑOSO, CHRISTIAN DINO VILLACORTA
11826 DIƑOSO, MARK RONEL MORA
11827 DIƑOSO, SONNY LESACA
11828 DO-ONG, EUNICE PALALON
11829 DOBLADA, ELREEN BONIFACIO
11830 DOBLADO, MARC ARNOLD TEJERO
11831 DOBLADO, MICHAEL ANGELO AQUINO
11832 DOBLAS, ELEONOR MILLANAS
11833 DOBLAS, JILL KHARENN LOFRANCO
11834 DOBLAS, LOYLYN DE AMOR MAGLANGIT
11835 DOBLAS, RAYJEAN PELOTO
11836 DOBLAS, SARINAH MAE MUƑEZ
11837 DOBLE, MAERABELLE CUYOS
11838 DOCA, ROSSEL FERNANDEZ
11839 DOCENA, DERRICK ALBESA
11840 DOCENA, ELINOR ABUYEN
11841 DOCENA, FRUTO III NARCISO
11842 DOCENA, JANNENA MUGAR
11843 DOCLAN, FELY BETH KIMMAYONG
11844 DOCTA, MARBEILYN ARELLANO
11845 DOCTOR, ALVIN FONOLLERA
11846 DOCTOR, EVARISTO JR AMBOS
11847 DOCTOR, JAYSON REY ENIBA
11848 DOCTOR, JOAN RODRIGUEZ
11849 DODOY, FLORENCIA ING-INGA
11850 DOFELIZ, MARIA GLAIZA CATIPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:239 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 DOFREDO, SAINT FRANCIS TEMBLOR
11852 DOGILLO, GLADYS MACALALAG
11853 DOGPON, JENNEFER LABUAYAN
11854 DOGTA, GERLYN AMOR GERALDINO
11855 DOINOG, RICARDO ANTONIO BASARIO
11856 DOJOLES, CAMILLE ELIZAN
11857 DOJOLES, JESSIELYN SABADO
11858 DOLAR, ERLYN AMANCIO
11859 DOLATRE, MARK JOSEPH GALISIM
11860 DOLDOL, DIVINA GRACE BALONGA
11861 DOLENDO, NEKA MOYA
11862 DOLENDRES, VALERIE FAITH MERIƑO
11863 DOLIENTE, CHARLOTTE TANQUIS
11864 DOLIGON, KIMVERLYN AFABLE
11865 DOLINEN, NOIME ACCATAN
11866 DOLIT, MILBERT REYLA
11867 DOLLAGA, FRENCHEE LEE FRENZ DE LA TORRE
11868 DOLLENTE, ARNOLD MARIANO
11869 DOLLENTE, CATHERINE MACALE
11870 DOLLENTE, JANET MAITHA JAMANDRON
11871 DOLLENTE, KRISTINE JOY DIAZ
11872 DOLLERO, PERLYN TRASMAƑAS
11873 DOLLETE, CHRIZA NABLE
11874 DOLLETE, IVY GRACE CHIEFE
11875 DOLLETE, TANYA VENUSA FLORES
11876 DOLO, ZIMRI BACATE
11877 DOLOGUIN, JOEL FONZO
11878 DOLOGUIN, MARY JANE CAPRICHO
11879 DOLON, ABIGAIL ANNE RESARI
11880 DOLON, JANE BARSOLASO
11881 DOLOR, CARRIE JANE ERVITE
11882 DOLOR, JOHN BREN MACANDOG
11883 DOLOR, LUVIE BUDOLLO
11884 DOLOR, MARK KEVIN NICAR
11885 DOLOR, REGINE CARL VILLARAZA
11886 DOLOR, SHYNE HUEVOS
11887 DOLOREL, MARITIS RANARA
11888 DOLORES, EMELYN LEGASPI
11889 DOLORES, JEBBIE ARCUENO
11890 DOLORES, REMY TIPAL
11891 DOLORFO, RAZEL GETALADA
11892 DOLOROSA, JUNALIE SOLIGUIN
11893 DOLOTALLAS, DONNABEL DUNGOG
11894 DOLTEO, MYLENE DUMANOG
11895 DOMADIEGO, SHIRLEY ANNE VALENCIA
11896 DOMAGAS, ABEGAIL GALLANO
11897 DOMAN, ALMIRA MENDOZA
11898 DOMANICO, SENEN JR BIAG
11899 DOMANOG, JOSEPH VINCENT TORCULAS
11900 DOMAOT, NHOR HANNAH OLAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:240 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 DOMASIG, APRIL ROSE LOPEZ
11902 DOMASIG, MARICEL DE LEON
11903 DOMASIG, ROMEL CALDERON
11904 DOMDOM, NICO DINO
11905 DOMECIA, HEZIL JANE CACAY
11906 DOMEDE, PHOEBE MUTONG
11907 DOMEN, LOISE ANJOLEN
11908 DOMENG, MARIA ESTRELLA FERRER
11909 DOMINCEL, JENNY FERNANDEZ
11910 DOMINCIL, CHARITY GRAIL HERMIRITA APILADO
11911 DOMINCIL, LEA LAGUER
11912 DOMINCIL, SHERLYN JOY GALABAY
11913 DOMINGO, ABER-GY GANDIA
11914 DOMINGO, AGNES GARAIS
11915 DOMINGO, ANGELICA BANGOYNA
11916 DOMINGO, ARBY PAGLINAWAN
11917 DOMINGO, ARNOLD JR MANZANO
11918 DOMINGO, ARNULFO LOPEZ
11919 DOMINGO, CELY JANE NAVARRO
11920 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN GILBERT GADON
11921 DOMINGO, CHRISTINE JOY COMA
11922 DOMINGO, CYNTHIA MAE BOMBONGAN
11923 DOMINGO, DANILYN NABARTEY
11924 DOMINGO, DEBBIE IDYL PRIETO
11925 DOMINGO, DIONICIA SAN GABRIEL
11926 DOMINGO, ELLAINE BERNARDO
11927 DOMINGO, EMMILY CAPACIA
11928 DOMINGO, GEARBHELLE CHEYEN VIESCA
11929 DOMINGO, HONEY GRACE BRIEVA
11930 DOMINGO, IVY GRACE DULDULAO
11931 DOMINGO, JAMES JR SARGENTO
11932 DOMINGO, JANE QUILOƑA
11933 DOMINGO, JAYNELLE GOPEZ
11934 DOMINGO, JAYVEE BADI
11935 DOMINGO, JEROM REYES
11936 DOMINGO, JERVY CAYABAN
11937 DOMINGO, JOANNE FERNANDEZ
11938 DOMINGO, JOHN HAROLD CLAUDIO
11939 DOMINGO, JOMERICK FERIA
11940 DOMINGO, JOPHINE SAMSON
11941 DOMINGO, JOSELEE MADALURA
11942 DOMINGO, KATHERINE TOMAS
11943 DOMINGO, KEVIN MAKK TUAZON
11944 DOMINGO, KRISTINE BENAVIDEZ
11945 DOMINGO, LANI DE GUZMAN
11946 DOMINGO, LORAINE PALIJO
11947 DOMINGO, MARK JOHN RIVAD
11948 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE BALONZO
11949 DOMINGO, MARY ROSE ANN ANACA
11950 DOMINGO, NATHAN JOEL TABUADA

CLICK HERE TO CONTINUE

View: