Secondary - Continuation 2

The list of passers in the September 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) for secondary level can be viewed on this page.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the teachers board exam in Hongkong and all testing centers all over the country last September 27, 2015.

CONTINUATION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:466 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e
23201 NIDEA, SHIELA MAE LAGOC
23202 NIDIA, SHERYL MISA
23203 NIDUA, RIENHEART NAGALES
23204 NIEDO, JOHANNA SERRANO
23205 NIEGAS, BLESSIE INOPIA
23206 NIEGO, SUZETTE SOLINA
23207 NIEGOS, WILMA ALATA
23208 NIELSEN, RONA MOLINYAWE
23209 NIEPES, JOHN RECK LIZANO
23210 NIERRAS, KATHRYN VELASCO
23211 NIERVA, LIEZA ARBOLADURA
23212 NIERVA, RODERICK ASPILI
23213 NIERVES, KEREN MORTA
23214 NIERVES, MA JAY ANN
23215 NIERVES, MARECHO EPANAG
23216 NIETO, REINALYN TAMESIS
23217 NIEVA, ANGELA JAVIERTO
23218 NIEVA, ANNA-LYN BULAN
23219 NIEVA, CARMEL GRACE LOBIS
23220 NIEVA, FRILLIANE MAE GONI
23221 NIEVA, JARIES MACARANAS
23222 NIEVA, LORY ANNE MOSTOLES
23223 NIEVES, JOCELYN MAMENTO
23224 NIEVES, JOSIE QUEENIE NALDOZA
23225 NIEZ, APRIL JOY BERHIS
23226 NIEZ, MARY GRACE KUDERA
23227 NIGOS, DENNIS PERE
23228 NILLAS, KIM CHRISTIAN JABAYBAY
23229 NILLO, KAREN JOY CALADO
23230 NILLO, MARIA THERESA HESITA
23231 NILLOS, GN'R STA MARIA
23232 NILLOSA, ROSEVILLE CUASTO
23233 NILO, DINA NAVORA
23234 NILO, FE HUELE
23235 NILO, MALLY MANGLICMOT
23236 NILO, MARIONNE HORA
23237 NILO, SARAH MISHAEL ULLEGUE
23238 NIM, ANGEL GRACE
23239 NIM, ARLENE LEORICO
23240 NIM, JENELYN REYNES
23241 NIMER, LEAH SUCALDITO
23242 NIMES, MARJORIE SIQUIG
23243 NIMO, CATHERINE GARCIA
23244 NIMO, EDITHA ROSE GUEVARRA
23245 NIMO, JENNILYN MATALOG
23246 NIMO, MA APRILYN CASILIHAN
23247 NIMO, NINIVE MACEDA
23248 NIOG, FATIMA BULAGSAC
23249 NIONES, PURIVIC CANILLO
23250 NIPA, RELZAN MOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:467 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23251 NIPALES, ROLLYN JOY ROSARE
23252 NIQUE, MARFE NASOLE
23253 NISPEROS, MICHELL BANDONG
23254 NISTAL, FATIMA MIER
23255 NITAFAN, CZYSTAMYR DULLAS
23256 NITOLLANO, AMY ARIL
23257 NITUDA, MARICAR PLAZA
23258 NITURA, ROSALIE TORRES
23259 NITURA, TERESITA RIVERA
23260 NITURADA, MARY JOY NAMOCA
23261 NIƑO, CATHERINE ASORO
23262 NIƑO, REYNA MAE GALAN
23263 NIƑO, SHARLEEN ADAMI
23264 NOBESIS, ELMER LAURON
23265 NOBIO, LEONILA BELEN
23266 NOBLE, ARIANE ROSALES
23267 NOBLE, ARVIN TORRES
23268 NOBLE, FELIX ARETAƑO
23269 NOBLE, MARYJO MASCULINO
23270 NOBLE, RIZZA TORCITA
23271 NOBLEJAS, INES DICAN
23272 NOBLEZA, AILEEN SANES
23273 NOBLEZA, CRISSA ZOLINA
23274 NOBLEZA, MARICEL BASILAN
23275 NOBLEZA, RAFFY MAZON
23276 NOBLEZADA, VANISSA CLAPANO
23277 NOCA, ANALISA LANGUSTA
23278 NOCEDAL, HAZEL ALABAT
23279 NOCHE, JOANNA MARIE PEREƑA
23280 NOCHE, MARIEL SAPA
23281 NOCHE, MELANIE SEƑARIS
23282 NOCHE, MIA ESAVEDRA
23283 NOCILLO, LOURDES LODOR
23284 NOCOS, ELSIE MAE TIGUMAN
23285 NOCOS, GINA PABLO
23286 NOCUM, LOVELY ZYREAL SULANOY
23287 NODADO, DARRYL AGUILAR
23288 NODADO, JANA GIRLIE CUARTO
23289 NODADO, MAEDYN JOY SERVITO
23290 NODALO, DHARLYN NAPIRRE
23291 NODALO, JACQUELYN LUCHAVEZ
23292 NODESCA, JOY ANTONETTE OBRA
23293 NOE, ANNIE ROSE DE DIOS
23294 NOEL, JOHN MARK LOUIE ROLLON
23295 NOFIES, MARIBEL CALIBA
23296 NOGA, CYRA CHAVEZ
23297 NOGALES, JANICE BUELLA
23298 NOGALES, RYANNE ENGAY
23299 NOGOT, MELODY NANTES
23300 NOGOT, REJEAN NACOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:468 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23301 NOGRADA, KATHLEEN VILLANUEVA
23302 NOGUET, RITCHEL DENOSO
23303 NOHAY, ANGIEROME SINGSON
23304 NOINA, RICHARD MACOYCRUZ
23305 NOJADERA, RUTH REORA
23306 NOKOM, JANE ROSS GALLARDO
23307 NOLASCO, ANDREW RAY NUYLAN
23308 NOLASCO, ROVILLIO ABAD
23309 NOLASCO, SHIELENA PEDARCE
23310 NOLEAL, MARITONI SOLANOY
23311 NOLIAL, CHARLENE LOPEZ
23312 NOLLAN, ARIES MATRE
23313 NOLLEDO, CHERYL BITO-ON
23314 NOLLORA, IVORY GUARDIAN
23315 NOLONG, MARLON VILLANUEVA
23316 NOLOS, JOYCE AVILES
23317 NOMANANAP, ANGEL GRACE PALMES
23318 NOMBRADO, BRENT VEGA
23319 NOMBRADO, JOVIE BARAGA
23320 NOMBRE, APRIL ROSE BARDELOSA
23321 NOMBREDA, DAISY LYN ADLAWAN
23322 NOMBREFIA, LAARNI CASTILLO
23323 NOMO, SARAH JANE DELA CUEVA
23324 NONADO, HARVEY JUANE
23325 NONADO, MARISTEL ANGELA PREVOSA
23326 NONATO, WILMA GUZMAN
23327 NONES, BRIANNA JESSIELLE RIVERA
23328 NONES, NOREEN MAYDEL ORQUIA
23329 NONO, EMMIE RUTH DOMINGO
23330 NONO, LOUIEZIEL FURIA
23331 NONO, SHEM PUGOY
23332 NOOL, DARWIN SANTIAGO
23333 NOOL, ESTANLEY MAY TANGONAN
23334 NOOL, GYRTZMAR GARCIA
23335 NOOR, NORAYA LIMUG
23336 NOOR, NURHAYNEE SORAIDA
23337 NOORA, INEZ ROSARIO JOANNA BAUTISTA
23338 NOPAL, ARIEL ORCULLO
23339 NOPAL, DARWIN SABIJON
23340 NOPRE, JOLAN ASENIA
23341 NOQUERA, ORTIZA JOY PARANG
23342 NOQUIAO, REZEL GENE PERUCHO
23343 NOQUILLO, SHERWINA SAROMINES
23344 NORBE, GABRIELLE LOZANO
23345 NORCIO, ROSELLE ALLA
23346 NORIEL, RACHELLE MAE CAS
23347 NORIO, DIANA DAVID
23348 NOROMBABA, BERNARD NIETO LIAD
23349 NOROMBABA, CRISTINE FORMON
23350 NOROMBABA, MISCHELLE GOROSPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:469 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23351 NOSCAL, CARLA BERNADETTE MENDOZA
23352 NOSIL, JENNY ALMAZAR
23353 NOTADO, CLAIRE CUTAMORA
23354 NOTARIO, JUMY TAGURA
23355 NOTARIO, SHARON JOIE MILO
23356 NOTARTE, MATT FAJARDO
23357 NOVAL, ARNEL TANEO
23358 NOVAL, EDWIN RAMIL ARAIN
23359 NOVAL, LADY MIE MARQUEZ
23360 NOVAL, MARY JOYCE GUMASING
23361 NOVEDA, JONNALYN ABESAMIS
23362 NOVENO, BERNADETH CORBI
23363 NOVENO, DHOMAR OREA
23364 NOVENO, JANINE QUINAPUNDAN
23365 NOVENO, ROMUEL GARCIA
23366 NOVILLA, RHONA NUGPO
23367 NOVINO, JOLLY MIRANDA
23368 NOVIO, YOBHEL VIKTOR MARCELO
23369 NOVO, ARIANNE ESPAƑOLA
23370 NOYA, AIRA JULEE KRISTINE CORTES
23371 NOYA, LORDELIE LARITA
23372 NOYNAY, CARLENE ONG
23373 NOYNAY, FRANCE EASTY VALDERAMA
23374 NOYNAY, JOANNA CRISTY ARDONZA
23375 NOYNAY, MICHELLE BALANE
23376 NOYNAY, RACHEL LOBITAƑA
23377 NOYNAY, ROLOUFEL DAROY
23378 NUALDA, ERROL SABRIDO
23379 NUARIN, REBECCA MAGDASOC
23380 NUAY, RACHEL LOPEZ
23381 NUCOM, CHERRY ANN VILLANUEVA
23382 NUCUM, CHARLENE SAGUN
23383 NUDA, RICHARD ORAA
23384 NUDALO, HANNEBYLLE CAMBAL
23385 NUDALO, MANILYN VILLACARLOS
23386 NUDO, SHERIL COLLADO
23387 NUECA, ERIKA MAE PAYNO
23388 NUEGA, MARIBETH ANDAN
23389 NUENAY, KRHISTINE LOUIS CONCILLADO
23390 NUERA, MELANIE MILLANAS
23391 NUESCA, KATHERINE ROMANBAN
23392 NUESTRO, AERIELLE MANDRIZA
23393 NUEVA, GIL ALEXIS GIRAY
23394 NUEVA, RHAMESIS NONOY
23395 NUEVE, REBECCA ANTONIETA MONTON
23396 NUEVO, ANALYN ACIBAR
23397 NUEVO, JANINE CASTRO
23398 NUEVO, JOANA MARIE CABALLES
23399 NUEVO, MA ANN CASTRO
23400 NUEZ, DIVINA MALSI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:470 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23401 NUEZ, JOAN GANGAN
23402 NUGAS, RACELL SUSON
23403 NUGUID, PAUL JOHN BUGIA
23404 NUICO, JOHN BARRY NAGUIT
23405 NUIQUE, BERN DIAZ
23406 NUIQUE, EGLINE ABALLE
23407 NULIAL, JANE CHRISTINE GUBOT
23408 NUNAG, GLAIZE CAMILLE CALMA
23409 NUNGAY, DAVID JAMES PANLILIO
23410 NUQUE, ELDRIA ESTOESTA
23411 NUQUE, JENIFFER ALEJO
23412 NURON, DYNRAZIL ABDULLA
23413 NUYDA, ROSEMARIE BORNILLA
23414 NUYLAN, CHARIE TACLAP
23415 NUYLAN, DAISY CALIMAG
23416 NUƑAL, MAY PEARL PASCUAL
23417 NUƑEZ, AIRA JANEL ABELEDA
23418 NUƑEZ, ALWIN SALLAO
23419 NUƑEZ, APRIL ABUL
23420 NUƑEZ, CAREN MENDIOLA
23421 NUƑEZ, CHELA MARIE PONTOY
23422 NUƑEZ, CHRISTOPHER MIRANDA
23423 NUƑEZ, ELNISA MARVIC
23424 NUƑEZ, ELYN DELA TORRE
23425 NUƑEZ, GENEVIVE AYAG
23426 NUƑEZ, GLADYS ZAMUDIO
23427 NUƑEZ, JAMES DUAZO
23428 NUƑEZ, JAMS IAN BANDOLA
23429 NUƑEZ, JEROME ARANDIA
23430 NUƑEZ, LOVENA FLORES
23431 NUƑEZ, MARICHU DE VEAS
23432 NUƑEZ, MARINEL BERZA
23433 NUƑEZ, ROLLY JR AREGLO
23434 NUƑEZ, ROWENA PARAGOSO
23435 NUƑEZ, SHIENE OLIMPO
23436 OABEL, ESTRELLA ANNE ALCALA
23437 OAMIL, CHARISSE BAGUILOD
23438 OANDASAN, BERNADETH ANDILAB
23439 OANDASAN, EVELYN BOLO
23440 OANE, CRISANTA CASIL
23441 OANIA, GIEPSY ROSE SAPIERA
23442 OARGA, DIVINE SAN MIGUEL
23443 OASAY, CHELSEA ANN COSTALES
23444 OASAY, LOUIE RALPH QUIMEN
23445 OBAL, ROLANDO JR SOMODIO
23446 OBAMOS, SHEENA BLAIRE MONTOPAR
23447 OBANDO, JOE MARIE FANO
23448 OBANDO, JUDY ANN SANCHEZ
23449 OBANIA, MARIA VISITACION ALLAPITAN
23450 OBANIL, JOY AGUILANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:471 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23451 OBANIL, RODOLFO JR COREA
23452 OBAR, CECIL SERIDON
23453 OBASAN, ANNIE MARIE IPANAG
23454 OBATAY, VENUS LAPIZ
23455 OBCENA, CHRISTINE ARREZA
23456 OBEDENCIO, JANINE BERAME
23457 OBEDENCIO, JOHANN VINCENT CABUNOC
23458 OBEDOZA, CHRISTOPER REQUERMAN
23459 OBEDOZA, IMEE DIANE ESMEDALLA
23460 OBEDOZA, JAZEL MHAY RUZOL
23461 OBEJAS, MARY LYN REBERTA
23462 OBEJERO, JEAN VIRTUCIO
23463 OBEJO, EDSEL CASERIA
23464 OBENA, GLAIZA MAR VILLAROJO
23465 OBERA, FERLIN CLINT SABUERO
23466 OBERIO, EMEE HIJOSA
23467 OBERO, DEVINE SALVIE RICO
23468 OBERO, SARAH JEAN TABORADA
23469 OBESO, ARCHIE MAE TORILLOS
23470 OBESO, CHRISTOPHER ALEX LUSICO
23471 OBESO, LILIBETH BACUS
23472 OBEƑA, GLENDALEINE TRAZONA
23473 OBIAL, MARCIAL ALADAD
23474 OBIAS, DONNALYN DOCABO
23475 OBIAS, ERWIN PASIMIO
23476 OBIAS, JEFFREY ALBAƑO
23477 OBIAS, MARJORRY DELA SOLIDAD
23478 OBIDOS, MA LOURDES MAGLAYA
23479 OBIEDO, MA FELISA MOYA
23480 OBIEN, RUBY JOY LAURITO
23481 OBIETA, PAULINE TAGABAN
23482 OBILLO, JACKELYN GUERRERO
23483 OBILLO, NIKKA ROSE QUIMADO
23484 OBINA, JOANNE MORALEJA
23485 OBINA, PRINCESS RUBELYN APAT
23486 OBINETA, DIOVANIE REGIS
23487 OBINQUE, REINA MAE SACEDOR
23488 OBISPO, ARJAY GANANCIOS
23489 OBISPO, JESSALYN ARCILLA
23490 OBLAN, JOEL LONGJAS
23491 OBLEA, RANDY PAULITE
23492 OBLEPIAS, ANDRE GIL CRUZ
23493 OBLIGA, KEN BRYAN SALINGUHAY
23494 OBLIGADO, FROILAN CABANILLA
23495 OBLIGADO, GABRIEL REGINIO
23496 OBLIGAR, JERICKSON MALLAPRE
23497 OBLINA, ANABEL LASTIMOSA
23498 OBMERGA, MARWIN ELARCO
23499 OBOGNE, JAFFERSON OLALO
23500 OBONAN, FEBEE BULALIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:472 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23501 OBONAN, JUVY LEIGH DICALENG
23502 OBOZA, MARY GRACE DE LEON
23503 OBRA, JOSEPH FONBUENA
23504 OBRERO, RHEA MAE MARAƑAN
23505 OBRERO, WILLIAM JAMES TAMARGO
23506 OBRIAL, JEMAIMAH TABINAS
23507 OBSEQUIO, CELENE SUAREZ
23508 OBTINARIO, IAN KARLO HADAP
23509 OBUGA, GREGNER COTANDA
23510 OBUNGEN, RAYMART EMERSON ASPREC
23511 OBUNGIN, JULIUS SAMBRANO
23512 OBUT, NIƑA MAE ERAC
23513 OCALEƑA, METHUSILAH FAILANO
23514 OCAMPO, ALDRIN MIRANDA
23515 OCAMPO, ANAMARIE RONQUILLO
23516 OCAMPO, ANNE PAULINE DAVID
23517 OCAMPO, CHERRIE MAY RUIZ
23518 OCAMPO, CHRISTIAN JOY NAVARRA
23519 OCAMPO, DIANA MAY BALATUCAN
23520 OCAMPO, EDMUNDO
23521 OCAMPO, GRIZEL ANNE YUTUC
23522 OCAMPO, JEMUEL CORPUS
23523 OCAMPO, JESUS GABRIEL PINEDA
23524 OCAMPO, JET LEE LEODONES
23525 OCAMPO, JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ
23526 OCAMPO, JOJO ARQUERO
23527 OCAMPO, JOVANNE MARIE MARAGAT
23528 OCAMPO, KING PHILIP BALTAZAR
23529 OCAMPO, LLORA FAYE MANGAY-AYAM
23530 OCAMPO, LORNA MON
23531 OCAMPO, MA CAMILLE PAULINE BANDOJO
23532 OCAMPO, MA CHARLENE CRUZ
23533 OCAMPO, MARK JOSEPH RIVERA
23534 OCAMPO, MARNELLI CUSTODIO
23535 OCAMPO, MILLICENT JENILLE PALO
23536 OCAMPO, MYRA FRANCISCO
23537 OCAMPO, ROMMEL DELLA
23538 OCAMPO, SHELLA MACTAL
23539 OCAMPO, WINCEL MATEO
23540 OCAP, KAREN FLORANO
23541 OCARIZA, ROMELITA JADIA
23542 OCAT, CHRISTIANTANY OLITA
23543 OCAUNILLA, ALFIE APIAG
23544 OCAY, LAZY MAE MONTEROLA
23545 OCAY, MICHELLE GRACE CORONEL
23546 OCAƑA, NOEME CIMAGALA
23547 OCBIAN, JUREL LANIOG
23548 OCCEƑA, MARIE DEJAN
23549 OCCIANAS, EDWIN JR RAMOS
23550 OCDAY, MARICEL MALON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:473 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23551 OCENA, JERODETTE ANN OCOP
23552 OCENAR, JESSICA CABAZARES
23553 OCENAR, MARIVIC JABONETE
23554 OCFEMIA, CAROLINE GRACE BALOYO
23555 OCFEMIA, JINKY MILLARES
23556 OCFEMIA, LUDY CACULBA
23557 OCFEMIA, RHEA ORDIZ
23558 OCHABILLO, NEIL JHUN BUTALON
23559 OCHEA, GLENN ALIGANGA
23560 OCHEA, JEAN ANN TRUMATA
23561 OCHEA, JONATHAN BELENO
23562 OCHIA, CARREN RAFFIE TECSON
23563 OCHOA, JARIETTA BATIN
23564 OCHOA, JESSA ESPINO
23565 OCHOA, MA THERESA TAN
23566 OCHOA, PRINCESS CHERRENE PAAT
23567 OCHOCO, HENNA JANE TAAG
23568 OCIO, MA FAITH NELLAS
23569 OCIONES, JANICE
23570 OCLAMAN, GINO GUINOSAO
23571 OCLARINO, FRENDELISA SERVO
23572 OCLARIT, FEDERICO JR PALAPO
23573 OCLIMA, ARRYGALE ALLYSSA DEPALCO
23574 OCO, ANGELU VISETTE LIZAN
23575 OCO, DOMENICK ABOGA
23576 OCO, MARY JOSEPH ECLARINO
23577 OCOL, RACHEL GARALDE
23578 OCOMEN, ROSE CEREZO
23579 OCON, CLIVE ALVYN NIONES
23580 OCON, MARIVIC MAGSINULOG
23581 OCON, MARY JANE GAMAZON
23582 OCONG, LORETO LOZADA
23583 OCSILLOS, APPLE ANN SORIANO
23584 OCTA, SHIELA MAY DACUITAL
23585 OCTAVIANO, EUSEBIO II QUINTOS
23586 OCTAVIO, ALLAN SIBONGA
23587 OCTAVIO, MARY ELAINE DIONISIO
23588 OCTOMAN, ARVIN CABALAG
23589 OCUMEN, DHANICA LANO
23590 OCUMEN, VANESSA SIMBULAN
23591 OCURA, GABRIEL MENDIOLA
23592 OCUTARE, SHEENA CANTOS
23593 OCYADEN, GISELLE INICPAL
23594 OCZON, MARK ALLEEN TOLENTINO
23595 ODANGGA, CLAUDIN ANONGOS
23596 ODANGO, CONDRADA GUANCO
23597 ODANOS, MARICAR BINAY-AN
23598 ODAVAR, KEREMIEH RUSTE
23599 ODESTE, JOHN RUSSELL LLANES
23600 ODI, BETHELY TABANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:474 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23601 ODI, BRYAN GUZMAN
23602 ODI, JOLIFE TIZON
23603 ODIAS, ANNA MARIE PITOGO
23604 ODIN, RONNIE BATINGKAY
23605 ODO, WELLA
23606 ODOG, ANA MARY BANTAYAN
23607 ODOƑO, MARICRIS ALTAJARA
23608 ODOƑO, SHIELA MONREAL
23609 ODUCADO, RYAN MICHAEL FLORES
23610 ODULIO, RENCELLE VALEROSO
23611 ODULLADA, ILYN NUƑEZ
23612 ODVINA, PRESCILYN CARORO
23613 OFALIA, KATHRYN ROSE CARREON
23614 OFALSA, NELIZA SERAFICA
23615 OFAMEN, MARK ANTHONY DEVIERTE
23616 OFERIANO, SARAH JANE GUSI
23617 OFFEMARIA, NOLY BITANGA
23618 OFFEMARIA, REA OSILA
23619 OFIANGA, NEDIE BATIANCILA
23620 OFIAZA, ODELLON GAYO
23621 OFILANDA, JASIEL SHOMER BARATA
23622 OFILANDA, SHARINA BREN YOCOGCO
23623 OFO-OB, ANNIELYN BELOKEN
23624 OFTANA, PRINCE JOHN
23625 OGABANG, AIRESS MAGALLANO
23626 OGALE, DANIELLE ANN NAJERA
23627 OGALESCO, ROSIE MAY CAMATOY
23628 OGALINO, MELOGYN SANIDAD
23629 OGANIZA, BOBBY TANDOC
23630 OGARIO, ANTHONY COBITAN
23631 OGARIO, JEMAR MAGUINDA
23632 OGATES, ROSEMARIE CAMUS
23633 OGATIS, EDINA OLLEN
23634 OGATIS, MATT LEO CASTILLON
23635 OGATIS, ROCHELLE SEGUROLA
23636 OGAYON, ALETA FYE NAZ
23637 OGDOC, JESSEL CABURNAY
23638 OGNITA, RUTH ANGEL GONZALES
23639 OGOC, HANNA GRACE BANDOJO
23640 OGOC, MARIE MAHOGANY BALDAMOR
23641 OGOY, ROGER BALAQUE
23642 OGSIMER, JEA SIMPLECEDAD SIMBORIO
23643 OGSIMER, MELVIN QUIBOYEN
23644 OGSONAR, TRICIA ANN COLES
23645 OIDA, NOEL AGARIN
23646 OINEZA, KEVIN JOHN HUMILDE
23647 OIRA, LORIELIN JANIOLA
23648 OIRADA, CHARLENE CIPRIANO
23649 OJALES, SHERYL AMASCUAL
23650 OJANOLA, RALEIGH JORDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:475 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23651 OJAS, MAE ANGELINE TABIA
23652 OJEDA, AIZA ESTEVES
23653 OJEDA, DINDO ARAMBALA
23654 OJEDA, EUNICE SANCHEZ
23655 OJEDA, KRISTOFFERSON CABUNGCAL
23656 OJEL, JADE BASTASA
23657 OJENAL, MA LORIEJAYNE VALDEZ
23658 OJENO, LEO JAMES ALLADO
23659 OJERIO, RACHEL CABUANG
23660 OJOYLAN, ALJHEN TINGCANG
23661 OKINLAY, JAMES REYMON SAYAG
23662 OLA, JONNEL CHRISTIAN FLORES
23663 OLA, LESIENAR GOYGOYAN
23664 OLA, LESLIE GOYGOYAN
23665 OLACAO, KRISTINE MENDOZA
23666 OLACO, MELCHORA MORALES
23667 OLADIVE, CHEZA LOUIE BACQUIANO
23668 OLAERA, CLAIRE ALCANTARA
23669 OLAGBAY, CLARISSE BELCHEZ
23670 OLAGUER, GERONIMO JR BATALLA
23671 OLAGUIR, MARC BENIGNO CACHAPERO
23672 OLAGUIR, VHERNA CAPUTOLAN
23673 OLAIVAR, GERALDINE RANOA
23674 OLAIVAR, HAZEL OGOD
23675 OLALIA, VIRJILL ALFONSO
23676 OLAM, GIRLY ALBISO
23677 OLAMA, INDIRA SANSARONA
23678 OLAMIT, ABIGAIL JOY SUMALINAB
23679 OLAN, LILY JANE BARLIZO
23680 OLANDA, HAZEL ANTOQUE
23681 OLANDA, MILDRED CAPANZANA
23682 OLANDA, PATRICK MIEL BUNA
23683 OLANDAG, LUGENE MAE BARROS
23684 OLANDAG, MANILYN SALVADOR
23685 OLANDRES, CATHERINE PAROHINOG
23686 OLANDRIA, SWEETY MAE BAJA
23687 OLANGO, WINAH MARIE SABANA
23688 OLANO, MALIRIE OBUYES
23689 OLANO, ROVI FE AGUADERA
23690 OLANTIGUE, JESSIE PASCUA
23691 OLARTE, BENJIE SORIANO
23692 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN JOY MAGNO
23693 OLARTE, DARYL JANE BACTONG
23694 OLARTE, GLEMROSE GARCIA
23695 OLARTE, KAREN BHAY PEREZ
23696 OLARTE, MARIA MIRASOL PEREZ
23697 OLARTE, NANCY CASACLANG
23698 OLARTE, RUBEL MENDERICO
23699 OLARVE, ELIZABETH PARAS
23700 OLARVE, MARICRIS LONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:476 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23701 OLASIMAN, DENNES CAMPILLO
23702 OLASIMAN, MARIA LUISSA MACALIAG
23703 OLASIMAN, RG GAJELLOMA
23704 OLASO, IRIS CHARMAINE CRUZ
23705 OLASO, RISANICA ESCOL
23706 OLAVE, SOCORRO NOVELO
23707 OLAVIANO, PRINCESS VILORIA
23708 OLAVIDES, ANGELIQUE MAURICIO
23709 OLAVIDEZ, RAQUEL OLIVEROS
23710 OLAY, ROSALYN PEREZ
23711 OLAYA, GLEN MARK JAVINES
23712 OLAYA, IZA JANE FELITA QUINTOS
23713 OLAYA, MA MICHELLE COBER
23714 OLAYA, MARIA TREXIA AMABLE
23715 OLAYRES, ANJENET PAYANAY
23716 OLAYTA, KATHERINE SALAZAR
23717 OLAYVAR, MIRASOL RUEGO
23718 OLAYVAR, ZYRA RESUENTO
23719 OLAƑO, EFREN LOUIE DE LA CRUZ
23720 OLBINADO, PRECY GARIFE
23721 OLBOC, FRANCO LAURELES
23722 OLEA, ARNEL ONDOY
23723 OLEDAN, ANALIZA POLICIANO
23724 OLEGA, LOVELY JOY CAJARA
23725 OLEGARIO, EDISON VINCENT AMBION
23726 OLEGARIO, OMEGA HOPE DIAMANTE
23727 OLEO, CONNIE CABRIGAS
23728 OLEO, DIANNE MAE OLLANO
23729 OLEO, MARIVIC UBAY
23730 OLERMO, MONICA GARBO
23731 OLESCO, JOANNA MARIE SIMAN
23732 OLESCO, NHIEVA CLAMOR
23733 OLETE, VERNALYN BUMATAY
23734 OLFINDO, JOAN TAPEL
23735 OLGINA, MARY GRACE SAN MIGUEL
23736 OLIAMOT, MARIFE HALASAN
23737 OLICIA, MASHEAL DIMAANO
23738 OLICIA, SYLVER ROSE NILE SIAPNO
23739 OLIDAN, GERALD NUNIEDO
23740 OLIGARIO, MAY ANN VALERIO
23741 OLIGARIO, ROMMEL MAGNAYE
23742 OLILA, JOLY BEE ARANCES
23743 OLILA, MAR RHENBERT REYES
23744 OLILA, PRECIOUS JOANAREA MERCOLITA
23745 OLILI, FRANCIA QUIƑONES
23746 OLIMPO, MARICOR PESTAƑO
23747 OLINARES, VICTORIA MASONG
23748 OLING, AILYN JOICE SOLATORIO
23749 OLINO, MAY ANN DELA CRUZ
23750 OLIQUIANO, GENESIS MARIE CABALLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:477 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23751 OLIQUINO, FRANCIS MYLO REMO
23752 OLITAN, JANICE TEMBLOR
23753 OLITAN, ROLAN TOERES
23754 OLITRES, BEE JAY DALOGDOG
23755 OLIVA, ALYSSA RIA OƑATE
23756 OLIVA, CRISTY ESMENDA
23757 OLIVA, LINA BELMONTE
23758 OLIVA, MARK ANTHONY ANAVE
23759 OLIVA, MARK ANTHONY BELGAR
23760 OLIVA, NOMELYN AMBON
23761 OLIVA, NORALYN BELMONTE
23762 OLIVA, ROCHELLE EBILANE
23763 OLIVA, ROSELLE TOLENTINO
23764 OLIVA, VANESSA ANNE ZARTIGA
23765 OLIVAN, CARLO DONATO ESPIRITU
23766 OLIVAR, DAPHANE CLAIR BARRAMEDA
23767 OLIVAR, FERDINAND JR LAYCO
23768 OLIVAR, JESSA TURALBA
23769 OLIVAR, LYMAR JOY FORONDA
23770 OLIVAR, RICA BACHINILLA
23771 OLIVAR, SHENNA MAY ROMASANTA
23772 OLIVARES, CAEZAR IAN REMPILLO
23773 OLIVAS, GENEVA COLITO
23774 OLIVAS, RAQUEL RIBORON
23775 OLIVER, JERWIN SAAVEDRA
23776 OLIVER, JIMMY JR ENON
23777 OLIVER, PRESALYN JANICE MENDOZA
23778 OLIVERA, DORY TOLENTINO
23779 OLIVERA, MICKO DAZA
23780 OLIVERA, ROSE CELINE ATIENZA
23781 OLIVERIO, ALCHIER CAPUNGAN
23782 OLIVERIO, ANDREA NAGUIT
23783 OLIVERIO, CECILE SAGURAN
23784 OLIVERIO, JAZZLYN PASAYLO-ON
23785 OLIVERIO, JETHRINE ALCAZARIN
23786 OLIVERON, LENNY DUCAY
23787 OLIVEROS, AARON ALQUIROS
23788 OLIVEROS, AIMIE VILLARUEL
23789 OLIVEROS, APRIL ANN MANDIA
23790 OLIVEROS, CHARLENE JOY GALVO
23791 OLIVEROS, GRECO QUIBRADO
23792 OLIVEROS, JAMES ROBERT NESPEROS
23793 OLIVEROS, JANE DALYN REYES
23794 OLIVEROS, JENNY DOMEN
23795 OLIVEROS, JOHN MARK JUAREZ
23796 OLIVEROS, KRIZZIA MINGI
23797 OLIVEROS, KZEL JUSTINIANO
23798 OLIVEROS, MARCH JERMINE PANEZA
23799 OLIVEROS, MARISOL JAVIER
23800 OLIVEROS, MARY GRACE BALDEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:478 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23801 OLIVEROS, VANESSA JAVIER
23802 OLLABAN, JENNYVIB ENDRINA
23803 OLLAMINA, KRIZIA MAE PANDAN
23804 OLLER, AMY BADIALAN
23805 OLLERES, SARAH GUARNES
23806 OLLETA, ELMA TOMAS
23807 OLMEDO, BEZALEEL III VILLANUEVA
23808 OLMILLA, MICKAEL KEITH DIAZ
23809 OLMILLO, MARION JOREN SALAVER
23810 OLMO, SARAH JANE BELLO
23811 OLOD, JEAN DE SILVA
23812 OLODIN, DAISY ZORILLA
23813 OLOG, RENZ VINCENT ESPINOSA
23814 OLOJAN, MARY GRACE BALITE
23815 OLONG, REDEN BACLAY
23816 OLORAZA, ALMA JOY CARPIO
23817 OLORES, DENISE TOMAGAN
23818 OLOROSO, JENEVIVE ANTONES
23819 OLORVIDA, MA REBECCA SALIDAGA
23820 OLORVIDA, RICHIE BARITUGO
23821 OLOS, ANTONETTE COMOTA
23822 OLOTEO, MARYJANE SIERRA
23823 OLQUIN, REYNAN HABLADOR
23824 OLSEM, KANNA FE AWAKAN
23825 OLTIVEROS, MARK LESTER LAFAVILLA
23826 OLTIVEROS, MICHELLE GOTIZA
23827 OLUDIN, JONATHAN VIRADOR
23828 OLVIDO, HANNA RICA QUINOL
23829 OLVIDO, RHEA MAE LAPIZ
23830 OLVINA, CHRISTOPER TUNGO
23831 OLVINADA, MARIA REJEAN PIALAGO
23832 OMAC, DEBBIE ABANIEL
23833 OMAC, LEAH CHARLENE IBAY
23834 OMADLE, HENRY JR CEPEDA
23835 OMADLEY, JEFERSON CABALLES
23836 OMAGAP, ANA MARIE PAMEROYAN
23837 OMAGTANG, JOCELYN GUTIERREZ
23838 OMAGTANG, NESSAN ROSCO
23839 OMALE, JONA BITO-ON
23840 OMALLAO, GERALYN PAMORAGA
23841 OMAMALIN, MARIA MAE ANGELA MONTECLARO
23842 OMAMBAC, ENRICA VILLARIN
23843 OMAMBAC, JASTINE PALMONES
23844 OMAN, CHARISSA TAMAYO
23845 OMAN, ROSIE JANE DURAN
23846 OMANDAC, AUBREY ROSE SUMALINOG
23847 OMANDAM, SHEENA MARIE ABABON
23848 OMAPAS, JELBERT GUINOCOR
23849 OMAR, FAIDAH ALAWI
23850 OMAR, SAHAYA BAUTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:479 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23851 OMAR, SAPIE KOTONG
23852 OMAS-AS, RICHIE QUIM
23853 OMAWAS, JEDDHA TAN
23854 OMAWAS, PASCUAL III MECAIRAN
23855 OMAY, KEVIN ANDONG
23856 OMAYAN, JOHN RULF LASTIMOSO
23857 OMBAC, LIZETTE EVE MARIE ATILON
23858 OMBALINO, MARICEL OGAO-OGAO
23859 OMBAN, DYLENE CALAGO
23860 OMBAO, CILLAH MAE CRUSIO
23861 OMBAS, GERALYN SALAZAR
23862 OMBAY, JOUAINE SOBIONO
23863 OMBID, RENJAY CALAWIGAN
23864 OMBINA, LOVELY BALAGON
23865 OMBOY, BLAIR BELCIƑA
23866 OMBOY, IVY REDOBLADO
23867 OMEGA, CATHERINE INOC
23868 OMELA, MARIE ROSE
23869 OMERO, KIM PONDALES
23870 OMES, CRIS DEFIƑO
23871 OMIDO, JOHN MICHAEL SAMARITA
23872 OMILA, HONEY GWEN GALIMA
23873 OMISON, LIWAYWAY
23874 OMISON, ROSSLEN DELACRUZ
23875 OMLAN, FLORIE HALLIGAO
23876 OMPAD, GENEVIEVE CORTES
23877 OMPALING, JENNY ROSE CARPIO
23878 OMPOC, ESTEPHANIE MARGA BELARMINO
23879 OMPOY, ELLA JEAN MADRIDANO
23880 OMUGTONG, ANA RITA
23881 ONA, GLYDELENE MARANAN
23882 ONA, RAHIMA PESY
23883 ONAGAN, ROWELYN BARRIETA
23884 ONAHON, XY-ZA TINOY
23885 ONAL, LOVELYN DANCEL
23886 ONAYAN, MICHAEL AMADO
23887 ONDE, JOEYLYN BEMOS
23888 ONDE, JOSEPH JORDAN AGUILAR
23889 ONDES, LONILYN BORROMEO
23890 ONDEVILLA, CRISTHINE MAE REBLORA
23891 ONDEVILLA, VICTORIA MAYEN CAISIP
23892 ONDIANO, CHRISTIE KAYE
23893 ONDO, MARJORIE KRISTINE DELA ROSA
23894 ONDOT, JERICK REMONDE
23895 ONDOY, CAROLYN LEYSON
23896 ONESA, JIDY NICOL
23897 ONG, HEIDI LUMBES
23898 ONG, IVY JOSELLE PINEDA
23899 ONG, JAY ANN LUCENIO
23900 ONG, JOYCE CAMILLE PENALOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:480 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23901 ONG, KIMBERLY ROSE ALGABA
23902 ONG, LITA GALANG
23903 ONG, SALVE CABONILAS
23904 ONGA, JOCELYN BOG-AC
23905 ONGALON, RUSTOM BALIKID
23906 ONGAYO, JHELEEN ALBINO
23907 ONGCA, RUSTOM ALBAYTAR
23908 ONGCO, ROSEL TUIBEO
23909 ONGGAY, KAREN MACASPAC
23910 ONGNGAD, AKEMI JOY LUP-AC
23911 ONGONION, NIESEL CURIMAO
23912 ONGPICO, LIZETTE TIBIG
23913 ONIHOG, KRISTINE GRACE BERONG
23914 ONILONGO, ONIE ROSS REYES
23915 ONIO, JOEDEL OLARVE
23916 ONNAC, JELYN ARCILLAS
23917 ONRADE, REYDICK LLAVE
23918 ONRUBIA, IRENE NAVARRO
23919 ONSING, NENITA RABANAL
23920 ONTARIO, HAYA FERIDA VILLARIN
23921 ONTING, ARIZA MAE PILI
23922 ONTING, RAECHELLE GELIZON
23923 ONTOLAN, JULIUS CAEZAR TACLAP
23924 ONTONG, GEMMA DEGAMO
23925 ONTONG, JOVELYN LICAROS
23926 ONTULAN, JHOANNA LOVELY HALASAN
23927 OPALLA, LIEZEL PETALCORIN
23928 OPALLA, RHONALYN MEJIAS
23929 OPANDA, SHIRLEY ABARCAR
23930 OPANES, MARIALYN RENEGADO
23931 OPAO, JULIE ROSE GENOVATA
23932 OPAY, FECIA MAE YBAƑEZ
23933 OPEDA, CLARISSE AVELLANA
23934 OPEDA, NIKKA GUCE
23935 OPENA, ALFEL DAN JACALAN
23936 OPENDA, MARY ANN PERILLA
23937 OPENIANO, REYNALD LLUZ
23938 OPERARIO, DAHLIA SUASBA
23939 OPERARIO, LAURA ALEGRE
23940 OPERIO, SHERYL LOU SALINAS
23941 OPEƑA, KIMBERLY DALUZ
23942 OPEƑA, OLIVER MAGDASOC
23943 OPIANA, EDUARDO JR MALARDE
23944 OPIDO, JENNIFER BANGSAIL
23945 OPINA, HAZEL MAGBANUA
23946 OPINIANO, JEANIFER MUNAR
23947 OPINIANO, MARRY ANN BAUTO
23948 OPINIO, BRIDGET MAGSACAY
23949 OPINION, DENNIS LIPATA
23950 OPLARIA, MARK JOSEPH LAGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:481 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23951 OPLE, ANALY JANE PEPITO
23952 OPLE, IRENIO II TADINA
23953 OPLE, JADE POQUITA
23954 OPLE, VIOLETA MONIS
23955 OPOLENTISIMA, DYSTY CUIZON
23956 OPOLINTO, JERALD AGUILAR
23957 OPONDA, WILLIAM POLVERA
23958 OPONE, MARY KATE GONZALES
23959 OPONG, DESIREE ANNE CASTILLO
23960 OPORTO, HAZEL PERDON
23961 OPSAR, ALMA LYN LABADIA
23962 OPTANA, CHARY JOY FADUGA
23963 OPTINA, CHARMAINE BACULTA
23964 OPURA, AMELEE LOPEZ
23965 OQUENDO, CRISTINE INGAT
23966 OQUENDO, ELLEN BONBON
23967 OQUENDO, JANE ZOLINA
23968 OQUENDO, JELLY AYUMA
23969 OQUENDO, JESSICA CAHILIG
23970 OQUENDO, MENNIE AMBITO
23971 OQUIALDA, ROY BAUTISTA
23972 OQUIAS, DELIZA TAMPOS
23973 ORA, JERYL CORBADURA
23974 ORACION, IZYL KISLY DEQUITO
23975 ORACION, JETT GABRIELLE GIPA
23976 ORACION, MARIA LOURDES DANO
23977 ORACION, PRINCESS BARO
23978 ORACION, REMEDIOS ALIBO
23979 ORALE, JIMMILYN MORIAL
23980 ORALE, JOEL BANTILAN
23981 ORALE, MAGDALENA POSO
23982 ORALLO, JOHN ERIC SOLOMON
23983 ORALLO, JOHN PAUL ARCILLA
23984 ORALLO, KENNETH TAMOLANG
23985 ORALLO, LAURENCE AMOROSO
23986 ORALLO, PRINCESS JANE PINGUL
23987 ORANDA, MARY ROSE PALACIO
23988 ORANDE, IVY BODOY
23989 ORANE, JOHN JAMES LOPEZ
23990 ORAY, LEAH JOYCE DIAO
23991 ORAYE, KRISCA MEDALLON
23992 ORBIGO, VANESSA BAJON
23993 ORBIGOSO, MARK MARIANO
23994 ORBILLOS, DONNA MARY LIGA
23995 ORBISTA, MELLEN ZAPATOS
23996 ORBITA, ALLAN ANGELES
23997 ORBITA, MAE MARRIANE LEONARDO
23998 ORBITA, RENALYN REBOTE
23999 ORBOC, CLEAN WAR MONTISINO
24000 ORCA, FRITZIE QUIAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:482 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24001 ORCAJADA, RIZA JOY ONIEGO
24002 ORCENA, MARIEJOY PARICA
24003 ORCULLO, CRISLYN DANES
24004 ORCULLO, MARILOU BATOCAEL
24005 ORCULLO, PAULITA RALO
24006 ORDANEZA, ROJEAN TAYPIN
24007 ORDANIEL, ARBEN VINCENT
24008 ORDANIEL, MARK AUTIDA
24009 ORDANIEL, RHEA ZAPICO
24010 ORDAVEZA, JENNIFER MOVILLA
24011 ORDENIZA, MARIA VICTORIA RUBIA
24012 ORDENIZA, SWEETCHIELDS CAƑETE
24013 ORDIALES, AILEEN CONCEPCION
24014 ORDIALES, DIVINE GRACE DE LOS REYES
24015 ORDIALES, GIORJO LEVIN GONZALES
24016 ORDIALES, GRETCHEN STA MARIA
24017 ORDIALES, MA CHARISH NAVARRO
24018 ORDINARIO, DEHAN SON MIRANO
24019 ORDON, HANNAH SANTILLAN
24020 ORDON, ZEPORAH SANTOS
24021 ORDONIO, NOLLY JR CORPUZ
24022 ORDOVEZ, SHEENA MAE BALOBALO
24023 ORDOƑA, DICK SALAZAR
24024 ORDOƑEZ, IAN LUIGIE DACANAY
24025 ORDOƑEZ, JINKY FERNANDEZ
24026 ORDOƑEZ, NATHANIEL DIAZ
24027 ORE, LITO TAMONDONG
24028 OREDINA, KRYSTEL MAE PAGELA
24029 OREIRO, DANIEL MACATANTAN
24030 ORENCILLO, KIMBERLY BUENDIA
24031 ORENSE, CIELO RIO PASCUA
24032 ORENSE, EDUARDO JR CABUG-OS
24033 ORETA, IRENE PERALTA
24034 OREVILLO, GLEA CATACUTAN
24035 ORGADO, WENZY GRACE MALLARI
24036 ORGANAS, JOCELYN LAO
24037 ORGANO, ODETTE BALONG
24038 ORGAS, MICHELLE LUNA
24039 ORGEN, JACINTA OPLIMO
24040 ORGIL, ANGELIE VALDEZ
24041 ORIARTE, MARIA AIREEN DELA CRUZ
24042 ORIAS, ANNA MARIE SILVA DELA
24043 ORIAS, BIENALYN TANQUI-ON
24044 ORIAS, GHENA MAE PAGOTA
24045 ORIAS, JENILE YATOR
24046 ORIAS, RYAN PAGARAN
24047 ORIBELLO, ELISSA MARI JOBLE
24048 ORIBIA, REGAL CUENCA
24049 ORIDO, ERIC LORA
24050 ORIEL, NORINE JOY SARDOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:483 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24051 ORIENDO, DEXTER VILLANUEVA
24052 ORIENDO, RAD MATHEO HABABAG
24053 ORIENTE, AIRALYN ASISTIO
24054 ORIG, GLENN CHRISTIAN LLAGAS
24055 ORIGEN, RANDY MATTI
24056 ORIGINAL, ELIODORO JR VERSOZA
24057 ORILLA, JEMMA ROSE MAZON
24058 ORILLA, NEILJOHN BERSALOTE
24059 ORILLANEDA, MAE CRISTINE PIA
24060 ORILLO, JUDELYN APAS
24061 ORINA, AIZA SHELLA PEREZ
24062 ORINA, RYAN DAVE PEREZ
24063 ORINION, DIANA ROSE EQUILA
24064 ORIOQUE, MARY ROWIE CAJES
24065 ORIS, RYAN SANCHEZ
24066 ORIVIDA, MARICEL UMBAO
24067 ORIVIDA, MIKE ROLAND SABOCOHAN
24068 ORIƑA, GRETCHEN NARITO
24069 ORIƑA, JAIZERY REALUBIT
24070 ORIƑO, EDELYN AMODIA
24071 ORJALEZA, BRENT
24072 ORJALIZA, JERALYN BOYSILLO
24073 ORLAIN, ANBERT LASARTE
24074 ORLANDA, CHARITY CLAVE
24075 ORLANES, KEISHA KRISTELLE LEYSON
24076 ORLEANS, JOANNA MARIE RAQUEPO
24077 ORLIDO, ALLYN MONGCAL
24078 ORMASA, JOSHUA BASARTE
24079 ORMITA, MANNY LUCINA
24080 ORNEDO, TERESA FERRERA
24081 ORNILLO, JANICE JAUD
24082 ORNOPIA, LEAH SALVATIERRA
24083 ORO, EDCIL MONTIBON
24084 ORO, JOHN KENNETH ARRIOLA
24085 ORO, SHARMAINE MALLANTA
24086 OROBIA, JAEL FURAQUE
24087 ORODIO, CARLA ANGELIQUE CALIZAR
24088 OROFINO, JENNY ANN LAGASCA
24089 OROGO, KAREN PALONAN
24090 OROGO, MARYROSE MONILLA
24091 OROGO, ROY MONILLA
24092 OROLA, KEVIN DE LA CRUZ
24093 OROLFO, LIEZEL REOYO
24094 OROLFO, MARIAN ABACHE
24095 ORONAN, MELODY BATUIGAS
24096 ORONCE, JEANETTE PALILENG
24097 ORONGAN, ALEA JANE OPURA
24098 ORONGAN, MARIFE OLIVA
24099 ORONOS, ADAM CAPILOS
24100 ORONOS, MHYCKA ERICKA GASPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:484 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24101 ORONOS, RUBENEL PAREDES
24102 OROPEO, CHRISTIAN PERAL
24103 OROPESA, SARAH OFRASIO
24104 OROSCO, ANGELICA JOY
24105 OROSCO, CORA MARIE BERGONIO
24106 OROSIO, FERLYN MONTERO
24107 OROT, MARIANE DIAZ
24108 OROY, MARIA JESSA LAQUINON
24109 OROYAN, LILIAN PAAS
24110 OROZCO, RISHA LEA CLAR
24111 OROZCO, RUBY AUMENTADO
24112 ORPHIANO, LEMUEL JAN BONIFACIO
24113 ORPIANO, RONA MAGADIA
24114 ORPILLA, CHERYBEL PASION
24115 ORPILLA, DELLA CUERPO
24116 ORPILLA, FHEBIELYN CRISTO
24117 ORPILLA, JUN COSTALES
24118 ORPILLA, MARIA ROWENA ROMERO
24119 ORPILLA, MARIE ANGEL EUNICE CORPUZ
24120 ORPILLA, MARJORIE DUQUE
24121 ORPILLA, MARJORIE RAƑESES
24122 ORQUE, JESSICA MELGO
24123 ORQUEZA, ISABEL ANNE CASCO
24124 ORQUIAL, ROWENETH VELAGIO
24125 ORQUIN, MAUREN BOTANES
24126 ORQUINAZA, ORLYN BACONAJE
24127 ORQUIZA, ERWIN DASSUN
24128 ORRICA, FLORDELYN YNIEGO
24129 ORSOLINO, JESSA PACRIN
24130 ORSOS, EDRALIN KATIGBAK
24131 ORTALEZA, WINNIE MAE DAUSEN
24132 ORTECIO, CELESTE SHEENA LAGRIMAS
24133 ORTEGA, ANGELITA PANERGALING
24134 ORTEGA, ANTHONY MALAGA
24135 ORTEGA, CARIZZA CAAG
24136 ORTEGA, CHARMAINE DIANE BALMES
24137 ORTEGA, CRIS ANTHONY RAYOSO
24138 ORTEGA, DHENA GABISAY
24139 ORTEGA, EPHRAIM IAN RAMOS
24140 ORTEGA, GLENEBETH REPOMPO
24141 ORTEGA, HASMIN BATOMALAQUE
24142 ORTEGA, JEAN MICHEL DENLAOSO
24143 ORTEGA, JEANNY MAE DUMANHOG
24144 ORTEGA, JENNY ANN MANIS
24145 ORTEGA, JENNYLYN VALDEZ
24146 ORTEGA, JEZZA ORBETA
24147 ORTEGA, JOCELLE PLAZA
24148 ORTEGA, KRISTIAN JAY QUIJANO
24149 ORTEGA, MARGARITA GONZALES
24150 ORTEGA, MARJORIE CALING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:485 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24151 ORTEGA, MHARLORA TALAGTAG
24152 ORTEGA, MIRASOL BALDERAMA
24153 ORTEGA, NURVY LUMBATAN
24154 ORTEGA, REYLINDA GAIL LACASTESANTOS
24155 ORTEGA, RONALYN ARDITA
24156 ORTEGA, ROXANNE ARUC
24157 ORTEGO, ANNIDEL MORILLO
24158 ORTIGAS, RAPHAEL PALERMO
24159 ORTILLA, GABRIEL JOSEPH DE LEON
24160 ORTINERO, JAMIE CRUCILLO
24161 ORTINERO, ROSELYN BONGAIS
24162 ORTINERO, SHARON FAJARDO
24163 ORTIZ, AILEEN ONDO
24164 ORTIZ, ALDRIN MANUEL
24165 ORTIZ, ALLIANA JOY DELA CRUZ
24166 ORTIZ, AYLA MAE LAGORA
24167 ORTIZ, CAROLINE RAVELO
24168 ORTIZ, CHARINA BRICKLY
24169 ORTIZ, DANICA JEAN AGUILAR
24170 ORTIZ, DARIO JR DE LOS SANTOS
24171 ORTIZ, ELEASAH CONSIGNA
24172 ORTIZ, HONEY GRACE SANTILLAN
24173 ORTIZ, JENNIFER MAE AGORILLA
24174 ORTIZ, JOHN BENJ CABURNAY
24175 ORTIZ, JOHN MELVIN NOVILLA
24176 ORTIZ, JOSUA RONNEL JIMENEZ
24177 ORTIZ, LORIECAR MAQUILAN
24178 ORTIZ, MA CRISANTA SANTOCELDES
24179 ORTIZ, MEL MENDOZA
24180 ORTIZ, MICHELLE PANTINO
24181 ORTIZ, NELMAR SULIETA
24182 ORTIZ, OLIVER JR ESTIBAR
24183 ORTIZ, ROCHELLE ANNE TALBIN
24184 ORTIZ, WENDY DUEƑAS
24185 ORTIZ, WILSON DE LEON
24186 ORTIZA, GEMMA HEƑIGA
24187 ORTIZANO, PAUL VINCENT MONSALES
24188 ORTUOSTE, JANINE DONIO
24189 ORTUOSTE, MARIA ANA IRASGA
24190 ORZALES, MARY ANNE IBAƑEZ
24191 ORZO, HAZEL MAE LIBREA
24192 OS-OSA, CHRISLYN CADOYAS
24193 OSACDIN, JOYCEE NACAWILI
24194 OSANO, JAN REX PAMPLONA
24195 OSANO, THEOPHANE MARIE DEBAJA
24196 OSEA, SOTERA SAMONTEZA
24197 OSER, JANICE
24198 OSERA, ADOLF
24199 OSERIN, KENT ORAYE
24200 OSHITA, MARY GRACE PARADERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:486 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24201 OSIA, RONEL MANUEL
24202 OSILLIOS, RUVELYN QUITLONG
24203 OSILLOS, GLADYSMAE TALANG
24204 OSINA, HAZIEL JOVEN
24205 OSIO, KRYSTEL JOY BASILIO
24206 OSMIL, KRYSTAL JANE GALISTE
24207 OSMIL, KRYSTEL ANN GALISTE
24208 OSO, JAYSON FLORES
24209 OSOP, NAIDAH ZAINAL
24210 OSORIO, CLARENCE GRUTA
24211 OSORIO, GERALD BASE
24212 OSORIO, KATRINA MAY CELESTE
24213 OSORIO, MARIA CRISNEL LAPADA
24214 OSTAN, ATHENA SALIBIO
24215 OSTE, SIENNA BALANQUIT
24216 OSTIA, SHERYL CANDELARIO
24217 OSTIA, SWEETCEL PAGADOR
24218 OSTING, MILBER MAGTINO
24219 OSTIQUE, KING JOHN BEGASIN
24220 OSTONAL, MONICA GIRON
24221 OSTOS, CRYSTAL SHEENE AJERO
24222 OSUMO, FAITH CYRILLE FIEL
24223 OSUNA, RYAN PAUL OBICO
24224 OTACAN, GEORGIA PAHULAYA
24225 OTADOY, GUALBERTO JR COSTAS
24226 OTADOY, LAARNI SALADAGA
24227 OTADOY, LORD JAN VILLAMERO
24228 OTANO, NANCY TUMPANG
24229 OTAZA, VALERIANO III HAVANA
24230 OTERO, BERNARD DIAZ
24231 OTERO, CHARIE MAE PACO
24232 OTERO, DIANA LOGRONIO
24233 OTERO, DIANE LOGRONIO
24234 OTERO, JAMES RAMON DANO
24235 OTERO, SHIELLA MAE BANGGA
24236 OTEYZA, RENJIE LOISE PANAGA
24237 OTIAL, RONNIE MAE VASQUEZ
24238 OTIAN, CHARLENE MAY POBLETE
24239 OTICO, CHRISTINE ESCANILLA
24240 OTIVILLADAR, JANETTE ESTRELLADO
24241 OTONG, NOVE CARISSA PASCUA
24242 OTTO, RODEZA NECANOR
24243 OVAL, PRETTY FAITH MATER
24244 OVALO, JASMIN CAMANCHO
24245 OVAR, MARNELLE JESSICA TORCINO
24246 OVIEDO, CHRISTELLE PAULYNE ESTOESTA
24247 OWAY, JIBAN CARIAS
24248 OYANAN, JEOVANI ALCANZADO
24249 OYANAN, JEZSAMINE PACETE
24250 OYAO, ANAFE MAƑACAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:487 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24251 OYAO, NIKKI ANGELIE CAƑETE
24252 OYARDO, JOSETH MEJILLA
24253 OYTO, MARISA BENIASAN
24254 OZAETA, ALELI JANE COLAGONG
24255 OZAR, HARLENE DELA CRUZ
24256 OZAR, LUIGI MANGANTE
24257 OƑAS, ROBELE TEJARES
24258 OƑATE, DONNE ANGELO CASTAƑEDA
24259 OƑATE, RAFAEL VALIENTE
24260 OƑES, AQUILINO RACHO
24261 OƑES, GLADYS GAY ANGILAN
24262 OƑEZ, JOENAMER POLESTICO
24263 OƑEZ, MICHELLE SALINAS
24264 PAA, BEATA VIRGO MARIA PURISIMA
24265 PAA, JEDREX ESTRERA
24266 PAA, MARY YVANNEE ROBLES
24267 PAA, NEVA JANE APOLINARIO
24268 PAALA, GLAIZA LUCERO
24269 PAANO, KRISTIAN BERNARD CAGORONG
24270 PAAYAS, CYNTHIA BAGULIN
24271 PABALAN, CRISTINE EUNICE LUMIBAO
24272 PABALAN, MARIA CARMELA CEREZO
24273 PABALAN, MARIAN VILLANUEVA
24274 PABALATE, AILEEN JOPIDA
24275 PABALATE, EMMA LOUISA CARMONA
24276 PABALATE, PETER PAUL PARAGOYA
24277 PABALLA, JESSAN BUFETE
24278 PABAYO, FRANCIS ILETO
24279 PABELLANO, ASHWEN KOLIN GUAƑO
24280 PABELONA, JENNIFER SILLOTE
24281 PABELONIA, ROEL OMOSURA
24282 PABICO, RIC ELDRID IDANAN
24283 PABILANDO, CHRISTINE JAMIN
24284 PABILARIO, LAILANI EVANGELIO
24285 PABILLO, JOHN EMMANUEL HINAYAN
24286 PABILONIA, KRISTOPER REY BORGONIA
24287 PABILONIA, PRINCESS LOUISE VALENZUELA
24288 PABIO, JEIVIANN RICARDO
24289 PABIO, SHERILYN MONTA
24290 PABIRAN, JOYCE EMONG
24291 PABLEO, GLONELEN MOLE
24292 PABLEO, LEA PEREZ
24293 PABLEO, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
24294 PABLEO, ROWELYN BALBUENA
24295 PABLICO, ARAH JANE PATAO
24296 PABLICO, PAULA BIANCA TORRES
24297 PABLO, AKIRAH CRISELLE FERRER
24298 PABLO, ANNE GELLIE PLANDO
24299 PABLO, ERICKA JOYCE MATEO
24300 PABLO, GINALYN NISPEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:488 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24301 PABLO, JAY QUILESTE
24302 PABLO, JONA MAE MACARUBBO
24303 PABLO, KIM KARLO ASCUTIA
24304 PABLO, MANILYN BATTOY
24305 PABLO, MELODY ASUNCION
24306 PABLO, NAOMI FAE BASILIO
24307 PABLO, SARAH MAE CAMARA
24308 PABON, JOGILYN MAE GAMPOSILAO
24309 PABONITA, ROBERTO JR NUYAD
24310 PABORITO, CHERYL JOVER
24311 PABUALAN, MARY GRACE OYANGOREN
24312 PABUALAN, MICHAEL SOMOBAY
24313 PABULAR, JESSICA
24314 PABUNAN, CLAUDINE RAGUAL
24315 PABUNAN, NERISA BACCOL
24316 PABUSTAN, ALICE DE JESUS
24317 PABUSTAN, MA RAMILYN LAUDE
24318 PABUSTAN, VINA JOY VIRAY
24319 PACA-OL, RONNIE ABANTAO
24320 PACACO, KIMBERLY ANN MAYLAS
24321 PACADA, FE BANAD
24322 PACADA, LENNY ORDANEZ
24323 PACALA, CHARLENE AMATIAGA
24324 PACALDO, JAMSY DAAN
24325 PACALDO, MARVIN REGINIO
24326 PACAMALAN, MAVERICK JANOBAS
24327 PACAMARA, SARAH JANE ARMECIN
24328 PACANA, DENISE ANNE SINGSON
24329 PACANAN, CONSTANCIO JR 2 CASTILLO
24330 PACANAS, NIKKO LACTAOEN
24331 PACANZA, LEZLIE PLANTAR
24332 PACAPAC, ADELA TIMBREZA
24333 PACARDO, IAN PAUL LIM
24334 PACARDO, LUCILLE JEAN PEƑAFLOR
24335 PACARDO, MA CHRIZZA ESPINOSA
24336 PACARDO, MELROSE AURELIO
24337 PACATANG, APRIL GENE CA-ACO
24338 PACATANG, CERECIO JR BUAL
24339 PACATANG, DIVINE SALAMERO
24340 PACATANG, FLORA MAY BENEDICO
24341 PACATANG, JOANALLE MANULAT
24342 PACATANG, KENN CAƑEDO
24343 PACATANG, PRECIOUS MAE ORTIZ
24344 PACATANG, RONALD RIN
24345 PACAYRA, ARLYN CABRAL
24346 PACAYRA, VIRLYN
24347 PACCARANGAN, JELLY LABAO
24348 PACDAY, OLGA BATOL
24349 PACER, KIMBERLY CAMILLE ESCURO
24350 PACETE, JOHN REY LOTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:489 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24351 PACETE, JULIET PEARL BONITO
24352 PACEƑO, RAMONITO CABANES
24353 PACHAO, DONALD III DOMOGUEN
24354 PACHECO, EMERSON AGUILAR
24355 PACHECO, GERALDINE PANGILINAN
24356 PACHECO, IRISH DEL ROSARIO
24357 PACHECO, JEREMIAH RALPH TEPACE
24358 PACHECO, JOY ANN UNTARAN
24359 PACHECO, JULIE MAE DAVID
24360 PACHECO, PAUL SONA
24361 PACHEO, SHENALYN LEBLE
24362 PACHICA, DANA RICA SORIANO
24363 PACHICOY, HENDEL ELEMEN
24364 PACIA, JOHN LYMON ABALOS
24365 PACIENTE, CHAPEL JUN MIQUIABAS
24366 PACIENTE, NORMAN TARANGCO
24367 PACIFICAR, LESLIE HIBIONADA
24368 PACIFICO, DIMPHNA JEL LOZADA
24369 PACIFICO, MARCO SADIA
24370 PACIFICO, ROMART PIANO
24371 PACINO, ALBERT ITURRIAGA
24372 PACIO, MA CHRISTINE DE VERA
24373 PACIO, MARC VINCENT
24374 PACIO, ROXANNE CABALES
24375 PACION, MARVILET SANTOS
24376 PACIONA, CASZIE MARLYNNA RUIZ
24377 PACIS, ANGELICA GUNHURAN
24378 PACIS, BEVERLY BALLON
24379 PACIS, ELVIRA DE LA PEƑA
24380 PACIS, JOYCE ANN LUNA
24381 PACIS, KRISTINE JOY MALABED
24382 PACIS, ROBBY JIM VERGARA
24383 PACITES, SALLY MAE CARABALLE
24384 PACLAR, FETISH KAYLE ARGUELLES
24385 PACLIBAR, ANNE JELYNNE PATIU
24386 PACLIBAR, ARIAN DEVECAIS
24387 PACLIBAR, CARLA MAE GALERA
24388 PACO, NORIJANE ESMAEL
24389 PACO, SHEILA MAE ALBERTO
24390 PACOT, MARY CASELYN BANDOLA
24391 PACOTE, ASNAIDA MAMA
24392 PACQUIAO, CHRISTINE GUATNO
24393 PACQUIAO, ROCHE MAE URBANO
24394 PACTOL, DOROTHY LAGRISOLA
24395 PACULABA, ALVIN GARGANTA
24396 PACULABA, REMAE BELTRAN
24397 PACULANANG, FRANCIS ROBERT MANDID
24398 PACULANANG, PRAIZELLE FAITH OGATA
24399 PACULDO, JOHN PAUL NOMOS
24400 PACURIB, BONIFE TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:490 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24401 PACURSA, DIONIMAR MAESA
24402 PACUƑO, STEPHANY BARTON
24403 PADA-ON, ROSE ANN HILADO
24404 PADAGDAG, REA RESMA
24405 PADAL, LESTLE BALIWIS
24406 PADAO, ATHENA HABON
24407 PADAO, DANILO II LANQUIBO
24408 PADAON, JASON TUBICE
24409 PADASDAO, JENNIFER TALON
24410 PADASEN, APRILYN AGRUDA
24411 PADAWAG, LAGRIMAS BELIT
24412 PADAWAG, MARICEL DIANO
24413 PADAYAO, IRISH VILLANIL
24414 PADEN, GENALYN DELOSA
24415 PADER, PAMELA JANE RAMOS
24416 PADERAN, FRANZE JAYCEL POLENDEY
24417 PADERNAL, AIZA PADERNAL
24418 PADERNAL, JINHA MAE FARILLON
24419 PADERNAL, JULIE MAE CERMINO
24420 PADERNAL, LIANNE LUI
24421 PADEROG, EUFEMIO JR COREA
24422 PADEROGAO, SHERRY MAY FABIANTES
24423 PADERON, LORELIE ABRERA
24424 PADIERNOS, JOHN CARDEL PEREZ
24425 PADILLA, ALEXANDER SUMADSAD
24426 PADILLA, ARVIN FERRER
24427 PADILLA, CARISSA PADLAN
24428 PADILLA, CHARLYN CASIANO
24429 PADILLA, DAISY GOZO
24430 PADILLA, DESEREE NICOLAS
24431 PADILLA, DOROTHY JOY GADOR
24432 PADILLA, ELAINE AGUILAR
24433 PADILLA, EVALYN MAMARIL
24434 PADILLA, FREDEL JOHN CORDA
24435 PADILLA, HANNAH GRACE REGALA
24436 PADILLA, HANS ADAM BUENDIA
24437 PADILLA, JAYSON PAAT
24438 PADILLA, JESIBEL AGUDO
24439 PADILLA, JESSICA REYES
24440 PADILLA, JOCEL PADILLA
24441 PADILLA, JOEL POKING
24442 PADILLA, JOVY JOY ACOLLADOR
24443 PADILLA, KIMBERLY MARIE CACHO
24444 PADILLA, LORANE GAIL GARCIA
24445 PADILLA, MARIAN MALVAR
24446 PADILLA, MICHAEL REYES
24447 PADILLA, MYRNA BANAAG
24448 PADILLA, RICHEL MALINAO
24449 PADILLA, ROSHELL BAYANI
24450 PADILLA, TIFFANY HAVEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:491 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24451 PADILLA, WILSON BALAHADIA
24452 PADILLA-AMSID, LOURDES JOCELYN RAMOS
24453 PADILLO, IVY GRAVINO
24454 PADILLO, JEMIMAH RUBY MARCELO
24455 PADILLO, JENIFER TIBAUCO
24456 PADILLO, MARY CIELO ARTIAGA
24457 PADILLO, MARY JOY TORTOR
24458 PADILLO, MAYETTE ANN ELECCION
24459 PADILLO, NOEL CALANG-AD
24460 PADILLO, ROBERT GALIZ
24461 PADIN, DANN ANGELO TERCIANO
24462 PADIN, JOSEPH BUCAG
24463 PADIN, KRIZEL NAMOCATCAT
24464 PADIOS, KIMBERLY CAUTIVAR
24465 PADIRAYON, MELBOURNE LABASAN
24466 PADO, NORSIDA BUWATAN
24467 PADOJINOG, JANICE AMAYAN
24468 PADOJINOG, MARILYN TRAYA
24469 PADOJINOG, RIZZA ADVINCULA
24470 PADOLINA, MA URAIAH ANN GOMEZ
24471 PADOLINA, MYLINE MERCADO
24472 PADOLINA, RICHELLE ANN PEDERNAL
24473 PADOR, MARILES PONTILLAS
24474 PADRE, JUVIE RAMBAC
24475 PADRILAN, FREDERICK BALOIS
24476 PADRILANAN, LIZA LORINE ERNO
24477 PADRIQUEZ, BANISA DAIZ
24478 PADUA, ALICE ENTERESO
24479 PADUA, BONILY CASIANO
24480 PADUA, ERIKA RUEDAS
24481 PADUA, GINALIE PELAEZ
24482 PADUA, GLENDALYN LLANILLO
24483 PADUA, JESSICA NIZEL ISLA
24484 PADUA, JOE BALLINGGAN
24485 PADUA, LADESSA REƑEDO
24486 PADUA, LYDDA MARIE CALIXTO
24487 PADUA, MAE ANGELENE BINUYA
24488 PADUA, MARY LUZ WAYAN
24489 PADUA, MARY ROSE ABUDA
24490 PADUA, MICHAEL NAVARRO
24491 PADUA, VIOLETA ACOSTA
24492 PADUADA, ROXAN MAƑOLAS
24493 PADUAL, CYNTHIA PEDOTERA
24494 PADUL, JONALYN ANDRES
24495 PADUNAN, JULIEWIN CORDERO
24496 PADYANGAN, FRICEL PALOTAN
24497 PAESTE, PRINCESS LOVEJOY CABRAS
24498 PAET, ALFREDO BANIAGA
24499 PAET, SIGRID NICOLE DECANO
24500 PAEZ, LORETTE SIMBALIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:492 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24501 PAG-ONG, CRISTELYN CABALLES
24502 PAG-ONG, ELLEN HAYAGAN
24503 PAGA, GINALYN CORALDE
24504 PAGA, MAE KRISTINE JANE SILVA
24505 PAGA, MARLON LANAJA
24506 PAGADDUT, SHERDELAH BULONG
24507 PAGADIAN, CECILIA KRIZA AMBES
24508 PAGADUAN, DESIRRE MERCED MAE MANLUNAS
24509 PAGADUAN, JHEFFREY SARDON
24510 PAGADUAN, KHRISELDA LOPEZ
24511 PAGADUAN, RAMIL JR DE LARA
24512 PAGADUAN, WARREN RAPANOT
24513 PAGAL, CRESTINE SOLMIANO
24514 PAGAL, JANAICA BELOTINDOS
24515 PAGAL, LOREN KRIS RAMAYRAT
24516 PAGAL, MARIJOY SAMONTE
24517 PAGAL, NIƑA PARAGSA
24518 PAGALA, ROSE MARIE SERRANO
24519 PAGALAN, MARIA NEPTALIE ROSALES
24520 PAGALAN, RHEA NIƑA SEDILLO
24521 PAGALING, IRISH MACADANGDANG
24522 PAGALLAMMAN, MARK CHUCKIE ZILABBO
24523 PAGANA, ANNA LORRAINE NUESTRO
24524 PAGANGPANG, CHARME ASIS
24525 PAGARA, DARYL MASLOG
24526 PAGARA, JANELYN TANJAY
24527 PAGARAN, ARLENE MARTINEZ
24528 PAGARAN, ARVIE ROSE MOTUS
24529 PAGARAN, EVELIE JIMENEZ
24530 PAGARAN, RICHMOND JOBILLAR
24531 PAGAT, RENALF JOSEPH TEJANO
24532 PAGATPAT, ALAMAE ARGAWANON
24533 PAGATPAT, WILLIAM DADULLA
24534 PAGAYOCAN, JOHAYDA GURO
24535 PAGAYON, KRISTINE TABUGO
24536 PAGAYON, MANOLITO ALCANTARA
24537 PAGAYON, RANNIE ARTAP
24538 PAGAYONAN, JEAN DAGUNO
24539 PAGCALIWAGAN, PATRICK FRANCIS RUSTIA
24540 PAGCALIWANGAN, ELOISA ALUB
24541 PAGDANGANAN, EARL JUSTINE REFORSADO
24542 PAGDANGANAN, JESSA BIANCA DE JESUS
24543 PAGDULAGAN, RONA MORICO
24544 PAGE, AILEEN TUASTUMBAN
24545 PAGE, LLEWELLENE REFUGIO
24546 PAGGABAO, MARIE BERNADYNNE QUIAOIT
24547 PAGGAO, DAVE TAYRON DALOGDOG
24548 PAGHASIAN, LOUIE BANABAN
24549 PAGHINAYAN, MARY JEAN TEMARIO
24550 PAGHUNASAN, JUDY PAGENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:493 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24551 PAGLINAWAN, AILA URDAS
24552 PAGLINAWAN, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
24553 PAGLINAWAN, MARGIE RIVERA
24554 PAGLINAWAN, PAUL ANDREW BALDOVIA
24555 PAGLINAWAN, REALEGEAN RAFOL
24556 PAGLINAWAN, SHAROLETTE LAGNASON
24557 PAGLINAWAN, VIRGINIA STA MARIA
24558 PAGLINGAYEN, JO ANN ESTOLAS
24559 PAGMANOJA, MARY GRACE ALARVA
24560 PAGOBO, FLORIE MAY BUCOL
24561 PAGOBO, JEANDIE ARPON
24562 PAGPAGUITAN, EDITHA TISMO
24563 PAGRAD, JENILYN ZAMORA
24564 PAGTAKHAN, NATHALIE DAUBA
24565 PAGTALUNAN, ERWIN CRUZ
24566 PAGTANAC, ZEPHANIAH MARIE BARCEBAL
24567 PAGUI-EN, JOCELYN DADYA-AS
24568 PAGUIA, JEAN-LIEZEL VALDEZ
24569 PAGUIA, RAMEL BATOLINA
24570 PAGUIA, SUMMER DAFFODIL MAGDIRILA
24571 PAGUIGAN, ROANN TAGUIBAO
24572 PAGUIO, JULIE REOCASA
24573 PAGUIO, SHERMILA BAUTISTA
24574 PAGUIRIGAN, ARVIN CUNANAN
24575 PAGUIRIGAN, BABY GIRL RUSCEL LABASAN
24576 PAGUIRIGAN, JESZA LOU SALVADOR
24577 PAGUIRIGAN, RACHELLE SALDO
24578 PAGUIRIGAN, REYMA BAJET
24579 PAGUITAL, FATHMA MINALANG
24580 PAGUITAL, OMOLHAIR TAKUKO
24581 PAGULAYAN, FRANCIS JR VELASCO
24582 PAGULON, RUSSELLE OLAIVAR
24583 PAGULONG, RUBY LYN RODRIGUEZ
24584 PAGUNSAN, DIONISIO ADELINO
24585 PAGUNSAN, ZANDREA HUELAR
24586 PAGUNTALAN, MEYNARD QUINCELA
24587 PAGUYAN, MAILA LIMBO
24588 PAGUYO, DEVELYN RAMIL
24589 PAHAMUTANG, FEIL GANAS
24590 PAHATI, JOHN RONNEL MISAL
24591 PAHAYAHAY, ARIANNE KAINE GANIPIS
24592 PAHAYAHAY, JOANNA MARIE GOMEZ
24593 PAHILA, HAZEL ELIORDA
24594 PAHILAN, NENITH JASMIN
24595 PAHIMNAYAN, SHERY-ANN PORMENTO
24596 PAHIT, MARA KATRINA LLANOS
24597 PAHIT, PRECIOUS LOVE TOLENTINO
24598 PAHUNANG, MARRIANNE JUDE DAMPOG
24599 PAHUNAO, EMMANUEL SEVERO
24600 PAIGALAN, JIMARY DALDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:494 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24601 PAILAGAO, RICHELLE DELFIN
24602 PAINGCO, LAINISA MACARAOB
24603 PAIRAT, AMMIEL JAY DIGANG
24604 PAJ-DIO, EMELYN ROSETE
24605 PAJA, SHERYL MAE LANTONG
24606 PAJAC, CARYL LAURINO
24607 PAJAC, CRISTAL AIMEE LAURINO
24608 PAJAC, JUMAR AGUILANDO
24609 PAJANOSTAN, JUDITH VILLANUEVA
24610 PAJANTOY, ANJANETTE QUIMBO
24611 PAJANUSTAN, EVA BALDERAMA
24612 PAJARES, AXEL OPEƑA
24613 PAJARES, CHRISTINE MARIE BALUCAN
24614 PAJARES, DONALD LUCANA
24615 PAJARES, GISELA JUAREZ
24616 PAJARILLAGA, HERMA DELA CRUZ
24617 PAJARITO, JACY PACHECO
24618 PAJARO, EARL JOHN GREGORE
24619 PAJARON, ARLENE DELOS SANTOS
24620 PAJARON, ELLA MESIA MAE GASCON
24621 PAJARON, NOVIE PITOGO
24622 PAJE, BRYAN ADIGUE
24623 PAJE, LOISA MAE DONDAN
24624 PAJEGAR, JERIC ABORDO
24625 PAJELLENO, HAZEL MAE MACASAET
24626 PAJERMO, EDISON TEJADA
24627 PAJIGAL, MARY ROSE VERGARA
24628 PAJITA, JENELYN DOMINGO
24629 PAJO, AIMY QUILICOT
24630 PAJO, ANTONETTE CORTEZ
24631 PAJO, JOHN CLOYD HERNANDEZ
24632 PAJOTA, SHELLA MAE PAQUINOL
24633 PAJUELAS, JEANY JAUGAN
24634 PAJUELAS, RONA LEPATA
24635 PAJUNAR, AGNES BABOR
24636 PAJUYO, DAWN VERJOHN RAQUEL
24637 PAJUYO, JOYMEE ELIPE
24638 PAKATIW, NARDA LAO-AN
24639 PAKINKIN, MICHAEL JOHN WANDAG
24640 PAKOY, JUVINE MACARIO
24641 PAL-IWEN, FRANKLIN DOTIMAS
24642 PALA, RIZA MAY AYUSO
24643 PALA, SITTIE NORJANNA UNDA
24644 PALABRICA, AIRENE MALLORCA
24645 PALABRICA, ARLENE PALMA
24646 PALABRICA, KAREN MAE HAMOR
24647 PALABRICA, ROTCHE MALLOSA
24648 PALACA, JEFFERSON GUNSI
24649 PALACA, RUBYLIE PAGDATO
24650 PALACIO, DIVINA FONTANOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:495 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24651 PALACIO, IMMACULATE JOY JURADO
24652 PALACIO, JENADEL MEGARBIO
24653 PALACIO, VANESSA KEITH TORRES
24654 PALACIOS, GRACE ANN LIBRE
24655 PALACPAC, JULIUS JOHN LALUNA
24656 PALAD, CHRISTINE SUCALDITO
24657 PALAD, CINDERELA CAUSAPIN
24658 PALAD, FELMAR JUN MINO
24659 PALAD, LOWELYN ORBE
24660 PALAD, MARVIN CATAPANG
24661 PALAD, RONALYN MENDOZA
24662 PALADA, RUBY DEMETILLO
24663 PALADIN, MAREZINE DON
24664 PALADO, DONNA MAGO
24665 PALAFOX, NEJAH LETH APOSTOL
24666 PALAGANAS, JULIE SANTIAGO
24667 PALAGANAS, LORETA QUETUA
24668 PALAGANAS, RUFFA DACASIN
24669 PALAGANAS, SUSAN DARANG
24670 PALAGTIW, JUDY ANN MERIEL MANAOIS
24671 PALAGUYAN, ROBIN LIPAO
24672 PALALEO, JONA JEAN PINAS
24673 PALALISAN, CARLITO JR MAGUAN
24674 PALALON, MARIA CRESELDA PALMA
24675 PALAMARA, ROSALIE ARENDAIN
24676 PALAMIANO, BERNADETTE BICO
24677 PALAMOS, NORIELYN MILLAN
24678 PALANAS, MICHAEL DEGUITO
24679 PALANAS, ZALDY JR DEGUITO
24680 PALANGDAN, SARAH JANE SANDIWA
24681 PALANGDOSAN, LY-ANN WAGTINGAN
24682 PALANGGOY, NELIA RAMOS
24683 PALANOG, CHERRY NICE
24684 PALANTOG, JAYCEIE POLINNEY
24685 PALAO, DIGNA MACABUTAS
24686 PALAO, JURUNIE BANDERA
24687 PALAO, MARIA SHEILA CABALTERA
24688 PALAO-AY, HECTOR MANGIGA
24689 PALAPO, RAMEL ALABA
24690 PALASIGUE, REY-ANN RACHELLE SAN PEDRO
24691 PALATINO, MARY GRACE GREGORIO
24692 PALATTAO, GLADYS PASCUAL
24693 PALATTAO, KATHERINE MANAUIS
24694 PALATTAO, MAY ANGOLUAN
24695 PALAY, EMILY MINA
24696 PALAYPAY, DENILYN DELA CRUZ
24697 PALAZO, ELIZABETH ONIA
24698 PALAƑA, ABEGALE GONZALUDO
24699 PALAƑA, GLEND PICA
24700 PALAƑA, KLARISSE JOY FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:496 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24701 PALBAN, JESSA BARBARONA
24702 PALCA, MA LILIBETH FABURADA
24703 PALCASIO, MALOU OPINO
24704 PALCAT, VINCENT GIAN SAPITANAN
24705 PALCO, ARMANDO PARADO
24706 PALCON, VICENTE JR CORTERO
24707 PALCONE, DONNEL JAMES BASINANG
24708 PALCONE, RYAN JAY DALISAY
24709 PALCONGAN, ABEGAIL BAGTA
24710 PALCONIT, HILDA FIEL
24711 PALCONIT, KAREN BISNAR
24712 PALEC, JOY BACOMO
24713 PALEC, ROSITA FERRER
24714 PALEN, MARYJANE CAPAROS
24715 PALENCIA, BERNIE MOSCOSO
24716 PALENCIA, EDDA JANE TAQUISO
24717 PALENCIA, EFEMILYN SAONOY
24718 PALENCIA, GLENN VILLANUEVA
24719 PALENCIA, JONA SEGUNDERA
24720 PALENG, CARMEN MILAN
24721 PALENG, SHEILA AYAN
24722 PALENGE, JESSA SERVIDAD
24723 PALER, ANIE JANE IMBOY
24724 PALER, ARLEEN ARCONADA
24725 PALER, EDLYN PALEN
24726 PALER, IRENE KRISTINA SUELLO
24727 PALER, IVER FELIX JUNE DUMAGIL
24728 PALER, JEROME LIDOT
24729 PALER, JULIBETH GAYAWON
24730 PALERMO, CASSANDRA ADLAWAN
24731 PALERMO, EVANS ESWAN
24732 PALERMO, MERCEDITHA DELA PEƑA
24733 PALERO, ANNABELLE ORO
24734 PALERO, EDMUNDO POSTRADO
24735 PALERO, LOLITA TIEMPO
24736 PALERO, MA RODELYN DE MESA
24737 PALERO, MAY-ANN GESTA
24738 PALETE, QUENNIE FRENCH FUEGO
24739 PALGAN, ADELIZA DIEZ
24740 PALIBINO, MARIE VIANNEY
24741 PALICTE, MARIA KIM JEA DOLDOLIA
24742 PALIGUMBA, EUGENE ALMODIENTE
24743 PALIGUMBA, MARY GRACE ARANCILLO
24744 PALIGUTAN, MA KHRISNA BELARMINO
24745 PALIGUTAN, REYSIE ANN FAURA
24746 PALILENG, ROXAN BENIASAN
24747 PALIMA, JANET BULABOS
24748 PALIMA, JENNILYN MERALFES
24749 PALIMA, MAY-ANN PALAC
24750 PALINES, ELIZABETH CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:497 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24751 PALINGCOD, LALYNJANE PANCHO
24752 PALIO, JESIE GUIL MAINIT
24753 PALISOC, CHERRYLYN BANIQUED
24754 PALISOC, JESSICA DUMELOD
24755 PALISOC, JOSE JR LOPENA
24756 PALISOC, RIZA MOTEA
24757 PALITA, MA LUCIA GUARINO
24758 PALITAYAN, REA EUNICE CARA
24759 PALKING, JEFF FRANCIS
24760 PALLADO, JINXSON ALARILLA
24761 PALLAN, CASYLYN DOLOR
24762 PALLASA, SHEEREE MAE CAGAMPANG
24763 PALLASIGUE, JUSTINE TRONO
24764 PALLAYA, DIANA ROSS BALTAZAR
24765 PALLOMINA, JESSA WENICA COCHERO
24766 PALLONES, JERICO ESPINUEVA
24767 PALLORE, APRILLE DY
24768 PALMA, AI-C CARABBACAN
24769 PALMA, ANGEL GRACE JIMENEZ
24770 PALMA, BRENDA UMAYAN
24771 PALMA, CHENA EBOL
24772 PALMA, DIANE PASION
24773 PALMA, EVA JOY CANTO
24774 PALMA, FAITH CUIZON
24775 PALMA, FRANZ ROCHELLE SAN JOSE
24776 PALMA, FREYA MAE ENGHUG
24777 PALMA, JAIREN CAY MACOMAO
24778 PALMA, JAYSON CORDERO
24779 PALMA, JERSON SALIBAY
24780 PALMA, JOCELYN NADDUHA
24781 PALMA, KRISTEL MARIE CANICULA
24782 PALMA, MARK DOMINHEL GIMANG
24783 PALMA, MARY JOYCE ROSLINDA
24784 PALMA, MEA LOREINE JOYCE CORONEL
24785 PALMA, NERICKA
24786 PALMA GIL, CHARISSE NARCISO
24787 PALMARES, ANDREA MAE SIQUITO
24788 PALMARES, BECRIS MATIBO
24789 PALMARES, BLOSSOM PEARL PULGADO
24790 PALMARES, DARLENE GALIDO
24791 PALMARES, FHEA
24792 PALMARES, HANA MAE CORNEJA
24793 PALMARIA, IVY CLUTARIO
24794 PALMARIO, JOMARI SANTIAGO
24795 PALMERA, KIMBERLY SOBORNESO
24796 PALMERO, BENJADE TAKILIG
24797 PALMERO, WELLA MARIE PEƑAS
24798 PALMEROLA, ERIC DIONESIO
24799 PALMES, LUNA JALME
24800 PALMES, ROMMEL CARL DAVE DASIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:498 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24801 PALMITOS, ELEONOR VILLAPAZ
24802 PALMONES, DONNA MAE NABATA
24803 PALMONES, JEMIMA LERIT
24804 PALO, ELYZA LOUISE OCADO
24805 PALO, HAYDEE REYES
24806 PALO, JESSEL SUMAGUE
24807 PALO, JUVY DAGOTDOT
24808 PALO, REYNALDO JR SIMBULAN
24809 PALOGA, JEFFREY REMOLLINA
24810 PALOGAN, JOYCE-ANN SARAOS
24811 PALOLAN, MAUI PONCE
24812 PALOMA, PRINCESS KATRINA ABOGA
24813 PALOMA, REGIN VICTOR CATACUTAN
24814 PALOMA, RONIE GRANDE
24815 PALOMA, SARAH LOREEN PADOR
24816 PALOMADO, MIA DAYOT
24817 PALOMAR, RUVELYN ELUMIR
24818 PALOMATA, JHEZALYN SILVA
24819 PALOME, RICLYN MAT-AN
24820 PALOMO, ALBERT MARCELINO
24821 PALOMO, ANGELINE DIZON
24822 PALOMO, EUGENE DE LEON
24823 PALOMO, JIEZA MAE ESPARAGOZA
24824 PALOMO, VINA ROLANDO
24825 PALON, HANSEL BEDAYO
24826 PALONPON, MARIS TAMPOS
24827 PALOR, BENANDRO ARAYON
24828 PALPAGON, GLORIA CHAG-A
24829 PALPAL, ELEANOR CAMANGI
24830 PALPARAN, GLADY MAE GARCIA
24831 PALTEP, JESRYL CABOTAJE
24832 PALUGA, HANNA MAE ASAIAS
24833 PALUMPA, JAZIE FAME MARIE VENDIOLA
24834 PALURAY, EMELIA CARRIEDO
24835 PALUSTRE, ALJONARD RETARDO
24836 PAMA, SHIELA GRACE SUPERIO
24837 PAMALISON, MARI FLOR MAURIN
24838 PAMALISON, RHOSE ANN MARGUINET HAMOY
24839 PAMALOY, SITTI AINA HERICO
24840 PAMAN, CHERRY LOVE HERMOSURA
24841 PAMANANO, MATT ALVERO
24842 PAMANDANAN, ELLAINE TORRES
24843 PAMATI-AN, ALBERTO JR DOMICILLO
24844 PAMATIAN, HARVEY LUMATAC
24845 PAMATIAN, ULYSSES RATONIL
24846 PAMBID, VIDA MAE FERRER
24847 PAMELAR, MELDRED OMBAO
24848 PAMFILO, ANNA KARENINA PAGUIT
24849 PAMINTUAN, CARLO GUEVARRA
24850 PAMINTUAN, CHARLOTTE TAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:499 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24851 PAMINTUAN, HAZEL ALIMORUNG
24852 PAMINTUAN, JOHN ERIC LAPUZ
24853 PAMINTUAN, LIZA REYES
24854 PAMINTUAN, MARK ALISON TUMIBAY
24855 PAMINTUAN, STEPHANIE DIMARUCUT
24856 PAMIS, MEJAENA CONSIGNADO
24857 PAMISA, ANGELYN ABANGCO
24858 PAMISA, VILMA SARASPE
24859 PAMITTAN, ROWENA ABAN
24860 PAMO, ALVIN JOHN GANANCIAL
24861 PAMOGAS, MELEA JOY CALILUNG
24862 PAMOLERAS, FRETZIE WARVIE MORIDO
24863 PAMONAG, JAYVON ROY MAGBANUA
24864 PAMORCAN, ALVIN ROSOS
24865 PAMPLONA, ANGELIE DIANE CASIPLE
24866 PAMPOSA, KAREN FAYE PAMA
24867 PAN, ANGELO TRIA
24868 PAN, MERIAN BERMOY
24869 PAN, RUFA GELBOLINGO
24870 PANADERA, REGINA CASITAS
24871 PANADERO, LOU APRIL DAVID
24872 PANAG, JEANIBABE PEREZ
24873 PANAGA, SARAH
24874 PANAGDATO, CHRIS MAE RAFIL
24875 PANAGLIMA, JIMBEL ARMIA
24876 PANAGSAGAN, ZOE UMPAD
24877 PANAL, AIRRA
24878 PANALIGAN, GIECELLE ANNE MAGBUO
24879 PANALIGAN, JENNY DEO ALIMOT
24880 PANALIGAN, JHONA DRIZ
24881 PANALIGAN, MARIA LOURDES DULUTAN
24882 PANALIGAN, RAGINE FHEL ABAYON
24883 PANALIGAN, RITCHEL MOSQUERA
24884 PANALIGAN, ROWENA PARIƑAS
24885 PANAMA, MICHAEL PHILLIP AYUBAN
24886 PANANSARAN, PAHAMODIN INTE
24887 PANAPANAAN, ANGEL MARIE MANZANO
24888 PANCHO, APRIL ARCOS
24889 PANCHO, GERALDINE GRETARE
24890 PANCHO, JESSA LEA GABRIEL
24891 PANCHO, MICHELLE TAGUBASE
24892 PANCHO, PAUL JAYSON REYES
24893 PANCHO, RHEA LIZA BELTRAN
24894 PANCIPANE, DARREN FERNANDEZ
24895 PANCITO, JASMIN SIMBIT
24896 PANDAC, MARITES LASTIMOSO
24897 PANDACAN, CHARLENE GRANTOZA
24898 PANDAPATAN, HAFSAH CABUGATAN
24899 PANDAPATAN, JOHARA LAGO
24900 PANDAYAN, RHIO PANG-OT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:500 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24901 PANDI, MARIA LUZ ALVARICO
24902 PANDI, OLIVE RAFER
24903 PANDI, PRINCESS JANE ACEVEDO
24904 PANDIS, VENJIE ONIA
24905 PANDITA, MARY GRACE SULANG
24906 PANDIƑO, ROBBY DAGLE
24907 PANDO, IRISH NOREEN
24908 PANELA, GALINA VERDEFLOR
24909 PANELA, TEODY LESTER VERDEFLOR
24910 PANELO, LEONORA QUIMADO
24911 PANER, JENEZA SUMAQUE
24912 PANER, KATHRINA SABAYTON
24913 PANERIO, CRISTINE JOY LA-AB
24914 PANERIO, KRISZYL CAMIQUE
24915 PANERIO, PERLA JANE GLOSENDA
24916 PANES, ABIGAIL GAMBOA
24917 PANES, BEVERLY DICO
24918 PANES, ERWIL RAMOS
24919 PANES, ESPIE CRETECIO
24920 PANES, IVAN MON CARO
24921 PANES, JOAN AMIS
24922 PANES, JOAN ORTEGA
24923 PANES, JORYNNE MAE IBON
24924 PANES, JUNE ALIGASEN
24925 PANES, MARY HEART FUNTINILLA
24926 PANES, MYRA TUDEN
24927 PANES, REBECCA MAURICIO
24928 PANES, SHAINEE ROSE ABAD
24929 PANES, SHERYL DEGAMO
24930 PANES, YVONNIE CARUMBA
24931 PANGAN, ALONA MANIULIT
24932 PANGAN, CAMILLE MICLAT
24933 PANGAN, FRANCY MALONZO
24934 PANGAN, JOHN PAUL SUAN
24935 PANGAN, LADY MALOU GUARDAQUIVER
24936 PANGAN, MA CELESTE BAGAYNA
24937 PANGAN, MARK JOSEPH AGUSTIN
24938 PANGAN, MELODY VIAZON
24939 PANGAN, ROSE PANGILINAN
24940 PANGAN, ROWENA REYES
24941 PANGAN, VANESSA PINGOL
24942 PANGAN, VINCENT OLPIENDO
24943 PANGANIBAN, ALFONS JAYZAR JIMENEZ
24944 PANGANIBAN, CATHERINE JOY HERNANDEZ
24945 PANGANIBAN, CYRUS ABOS
24946 PANGANIBAN, ELOISA DIANE EJE
24947 PANGANIBAN, ELVIN TUMANG
24948 PANGANIBAN, IRIZE SIOSE
24949 PANGANIBAN, JAYSELLE ZARA
24950 PANGANIBAN, JESABEL MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:501 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
24951 PANGANIBAN, JOSE ADIEL SISON
24952 PANGANIBAN, KATLYN BALAGTAS
24953 PANGANIBAN, LAARNI PEƑA
24954 PANGANIBAN, MA VICTORIA ENDAYA
24955 PANGANIBAN, MARIA DELFA SALAZAR
24956 PANGANIBAN, MARJORIE CLITAR
24957 PANGANIBAN, MELCHOR BENOSA
24958 PANGANIBAN, MICHELLE TACLOTAN
24959 PANGANIBAN, RIZA DE JESUS
24960 PANGANIBAN, ROLAND MACATANGAY
24961 PANGANIBAN, ROLLY MALLANNAO
24962 PANGANIBAN, ROVELYN OSORIO
24963 PANGANIBAN, SARAH JANE CAMILING
24964 PANGANIBAN, SARAH JANE PIZARRA
24965 PANGANIBAN, SR MA ANGIE ROSE OP ALFONSO
24966 PANGANIBAN, VIA KATHERINE DE LEON
24967 PANGANORON, JANICE TADIOS
24968 PANGANTIHON, ZERA LEE ALLONES
24969 PANGARUNGAN, FATIMA CASTRO
24970 PANGASIAN, MILIZA VILLAVER
24971 PANGASINAN, GLADYS ABELLERA
24972 PANGCOGA, FARHANA MAMAGANDING
24973 PANGGO, MAY JOY SITOY
24974 PANGHULAN, ABEGAIL ARCEBUCHE
24975 PANGHULAN, MARIA CARMINA GOMEZ
24976 PANGHULAN, MINA MUTYA CANENCIA
24977 PANGIBITAN, JOAN NATIVIDAD
24978 PANGILAYAN, ALJAMIN JAYNON
24979 PANGILINAN, ABBY TIPAY
24980 PANGILINAN, AIZLHEE ROSE MOLINO
24981 PANGILINAN, APRIL ANNE LAXAMANA
24982 PANGILINAN, ARMANDO JR FRANCO
24983 PANGILINAN, CARREN ARAƑO
24984 PANGILINAN, CHRISTIAN JEFF SAMPANG
24985 PANGILINAN, CHRISTINE JALOTJOT
24986 PANGILINAN, DENNILYN ECLEVIA
24987 PANGILINAN, DIANALYN
24988 PANGILINAN, GENELINE CASCO
24989 PANGILINAN, JACKELYN BARTOLOME
24990 PANGILINAN, JANINE YAMSON
24991 PANGILINAN, JOHN MICHAEL CAMACHO
24992 PANGILINAN, JONATHAN FULGENCIO
24993 PANGILINAN, JOYCE JULIAN
24994 PANGILINAN, KATRINA ANGELA PANGANIBAN
24995 PANGILINAN, KAYCELYN TOLENTINO
24996 PANGILINAN, LARIZA BALDEBICIO
24997 PANGILINAN, LIZETTE GONZALES
24998 PANGILINAN, MADELINE CASTRO
24999 PANGILINAN, MARIZ MANGAHAS
25000 PANGILINAN, MAURINE PARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:502 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25001 PANGILINAN, NONA THERESE BARNACHEA
25002 PANGILINAN, PAOLO ITLIONG
25003 PANGILINAN, RACHELLE ANN AMATORIO
25004 PANGILINAN, REAH AMBION
25005 PANGILINAN, RICA MANALANG
25006 PANGILINAN, RIZCHELLE NERIAS
25007 PANGILINAN, ROSEMIE ALMAZAN
25008 PANGKET, PETELYNE PACIO
25009 PANGYARIHAN, MARIA VIVIAN SALAZAR
25010 PANILAGA, ENJEL EDELLO
25011 PANILO, JULIUS CESAR KIMAYONG
25012 PANIMDIM, HAZEL CABASAG
25013 PANING, KAIRONISA MERIKET
25014 PANINGBATAN, VIRGIE UNTALAN
25015 PANIS, KAREN LOU LUMACTUD
25016 PANIS, KENT JIMBOY LIPALAM
25017 PANIS, SARAH AVILA
25018 PANISA, RAINAH SALUMBIDES
25019 PANISAN, NEIL JASON LAPUZ
25020 PANISTANTE, CLAIRE LALLEN
25021 PANIT, CHRISTINE JOY PALTEP
25022 PANIT, HYDEE GALVEZ
25023 PANITIC, AMY TIMPINA
25024 PANIZA, CHYRILL MATUNDING
25025 PANLAQUI, EDWARD JOHN PAHATE
25026 PANLILIO, JONI FRANCISCO
25027 PANLUBASAN, STARRY JOY BABANTO
25028 PANO, LOVELYN EQUITO
25029 PANOL, KAREN RAMORES
25030 PANOL, XELVENE ANN MEDENILLA
25031 PANOLINO, APRIL ROSE BONAO
25032 PANOLINO, JADE JIREH DELIGHT PILE
25033 PANONCIAL, HAZEL CAƑETE
25034 PANONCIO, JERAN VALENZUELA
25035 PANOPIO, JANICE BALITA
25036 PANOPIO, MARY JANE ABILAR
25037 PANOY, KELLY HOMER IMPERIAL
25038 PANOY, MARIAN FLOR FONDE
25039 PANSITA, HOPE JOY GASAPO
25040 PANSO, CONNIE ROSE PAGAY
25041 PANTA, AIVIE MAE CAPAROSO
25042 PANTALEON, ALJHUN MARIAGON
25043 PANTALEON, CYRIL MAE DE QUIROZ
25044 PANTALEON, GARY PASCO
25045 PANTALEON, GIEMARIE BALMACEDA
25046 PANTALEON, HAGGARD SAINGAN
25047 PANTALEON, MARIA AIZA EARL REGAƑON
25048 PANTALEON, RAFFY SACLA
25049 PANTALUNAN, JIMENA BANANIA
25050 PANTANILLA, ERLINDA SAN DIEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:503 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25051 PANTANILLA, MA ANGELA DE MESA
25052 PANTAO, JOHARTO ADTALUBAN
25053 PANTE, DIANA JOY BONOS
25054 PANTE, JIMS PAUL CORUNO
25055 PANTERIA, RACHEL ANN DELA PEƑA
25056 PANTI, ARJAY URBANO
25057 PANTI, CYRENE SERGIO
25058 PANTI, PIO JR GO
25059 PANTIG, MARIA VIRGINIA ANGELES
25060 PANTILANO, JOLLIBE AJOC
25061 PANTILGAN, CHERAMIE EMPHASIS
25062 PANTILO, LEDELANE TAMPUS
25063 PANTINO, ALLAN JOVIE LOU DE OCAMPO
25064 PANTINO, ANTHONY CARLOS GAMATA
25065 PANTINOPLE, CHERRIE MAE GABO
25066 PANTOJA, CHRISTIAN TORRES
25067 PANTOJA, LEONAROSE MIRHAN
25068 PANTOJA, RHODELYN AMAHAN
25069 PANTOJAN, JACQUELINE CANILLO
25070 PANTONIAL, LOVELY AWE
25071 PANTUA, RACHELLE PALAMOS
25072 PANTUA, RAMUEL RONN MORANTE
25073 PANTULLANA, JESTONI RABUYA
25074 PANUELOS, JING JHAN ANGELES
25075 PANUNCIAR, CESAR RYAN ALIPANTA
25076 PANUNCILLON, SUETH OMOSO
25077 PANUNCIO, MERYL DEMINGOY
25078 PANUNCIO, SHEEVA PAROCHEL
25079 PANURINGAN, JOEMAR BARTOLOME
25080 PANZO, MAFFY JAY AGUILAR
25081 PANZO, MARICEL DAGUIO
25082 PAO, RHINA EMPREMIADO
25083 PAORCO, DESIRE AJOC
25084 PAPA, JAYNEIL BECERA
25085 PAPA, JAYNUERLY FRAGINAL
25086 PAPA, JOHN MICHAEL VIRAY
25087 PAPA, LORELIE AGNAZATA
25088 PAPA, PRINCESS REYCEL LECAROZ
25089 PAPA, ROMALYN PINEDA
25090 PAPALES, CECILLE HILARIO
25091 PAPELIRAS, RAFAELA MANUALES
25092 PAPNA, MERLIE MADAYAG
25093 PAPURAN, LYNSEL OSAL
25094 PAQUIBOT, CHRISTIAN JAY BANTILAN
25095 PAQUIBOT, GOLDA MAYER CRUZ
25096 PAQUIBOT, PAULINA AMIT
25097 PAQUIBOT, QUEENIE MARIE CAƑA
25098 PAQUIBOT, ROCEL MANCHING
25099 PAQUITAN, KRIZHA MARIE AVISADO
25100 PAQUITO, ANGELINE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:504 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25101 PAQUITO, ARDES BENJIE MAE VITOR
25102 PAR, LHORELY CABUG-OS
25103 PARA, ERLYN SIBUG
25104 PARA-UNDA, HIEZL GRACE QUIMBA
25105 PARAAN, PRINCESS JOY DIMACALI
25106 PARACUELLES, HOLLY ERIKA RIVERA
25107 PARACUELLES, JEAN MONTECALBO
25108 PARADEL, CARMEL GRACE DONGHAO
25109 PARADELA, CARMELA DINOROG
25110 PARADELA, JONNAH KRIS DENONONG
25111 PARADERO, KERSTINE LARITA
25112 PARADILLA, MARY JOY SANCHEZ
25113 PARADO, ABIGAIL YASOƑA
25114 PARADO, ANTONINO JR ABAREDO
25115 PARADO, EMILYN DELA PISA
25116 PARADO, JIMUEL MACALALAD
25117 PARADO, JOHN CRISTOPHER CATIMBANG
25118 PARADO, MAE COBETA
25119 PARADO, MARIA VICTORIA ABIAN
25120 PARAFINA, TONI ROSE LESACA
25121 PARAGAS, LINDLEY JIM ROMUAR
25122 PARAGAS, MARITES LIQUANAN
25123 PARAGAS, MARY GRACE RAZO
25124 PARAGAS, MARY JANE PIASTRO
25125 PARAGAS, MONICA MAE DE GUZMAN
25126 PARAGGUA, RAIZA MABBA
25127 PARAGUYA, PATRICK ALZATE
25128 PARAISO, DANELYN SARAƑA
25129 PARAISO, ERICA ANGELA NICDAO
25130 PARAISO, MAR LOUIE LITAN
25131 PARAJAS, MARJORIE QUEZON
25132 PARAL, SUSHMITA
25133 PARALES, ROCHELLE ROA
25134 PARALLAG, ERYLLE SHANE WACNANG
25135 PARALLAG, HERMINIA CUREG
25136 PARAMI, KAREEN VIM JUMAWAN
25137 PARAN, FERNANDO GARAN
25138 PARAN, JORDAN GREG EDAY
25139 PARAN, JUANA LABAJO
25140 PARANE, ANGIE ADORA
25141 PARANGA, RACHEL LOU PARADELA
25142 PARANGUE, SHEILA MAE PADUGA
25143 PARAQUILLES, JANINE MARIE GUALDE
25144 PARAS, EVANGELINE ALCANCE
25145 PARAS, LUCILLE ABUGA
25146 PARAS, MAGLAYA MONTERO
25147 PARAS, MARIE CLAIRE GUTIERREZ
25148 PARAS, MARY JANE PLAZA
25149 PARATO, CHRISTINE VELEZ
25150 PARAYAOAN, PIA LUZ MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:505 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25151 PARAYNO, MARK DARREL PABUNAN
25152 PARAYNO, RICHARD LABUGUEN
25153 PARAƑOS, JUVY ANN VELASCO
25154 PARAƑOS, ROSE ANN BERMUDO
25155 PARBA, SHEILA PAYAPAYA
25156 PARCASIO, KRISTIANELLI LADRAN
25157 PARCON, DARLENE DIG
25158 PARCON, DONNA JOY SORZANO
25159 PARCON, IRENE MANDARANO
25160 PARCON, JACQUELINE MALLORCA
25161 PARCON, LEIZLE FRANCO
25162 PARCON, LOU MARGARETT GONZAGA
25163 PARCOVILLA, MARILYN SANTOS
25164 PARDILLA, ANDERSON
25165 PARDILLA, IVY LAPASARAN
25166 PARDILLO, JEANNIE MUAƑA
25167 PARDILLO, JOHN REY DIAZ
25168 PARDILLO, MARY GRACE AGUILAR
25169 PARDILLO, THERESA YANONG
25170 PARDIƑAN, JERIC NOGOT
25171 PARDIƑAS, ANA ROSE AZARCON
25172 PARE, JUSTINE TAYLOR
25173 PARE, MARY ANN NABONG
25174 PAREDES, ANDRODEL EULIN
25175 PAREDES, KRIZIA JOY PACTORES
25176 PAREDES, MARILYN ANDRADE
25177 PAREDES, MAZIE SALIVA
25178 PAREDES, NERIZA MAGDAYAO
25179 PAREDES, RAMONA JANE BAUTISTA
25180 PAREDES, WILLA MAE MALABANA
25181 PAREJA, MARJURIE LIDASAN
25182 PAREL, KIMBERLY ANN NAVARRO
25183 PAREL, NESTOGEN SISON
25184 PARENA, ABRAHAM BARQUEZ
25185 PAREƑAS, AREN JOE VILLA
25186 PARFAN, JOHN PATRICK ABAD
25187 PARGANEL, MAY-AN JOY LUM-OAS
25188 PARICA, HYLENE DE LIMA
25189 PARIDO, LILIBETH MARTINEZ
25190 PARIL, ARWEL JADE ZAGUIRRE
25191 PARILLA, JURICH BAROY
25192 PARILLA, KRISTINE ARBOLADURA
25193 PARILLO, MAUREEN REYES
25194 PARINA, ANGELICA TABAL
25195 PARING, JOCELYN TUMABINI
25196 PARING, VELIZA TORING
25197 PARINGIT, JANOAH JAMES BOLAƑOS
25198 PARIOL, RONALYN BOSOGON
25199 PARIS, EDELEN JARDELEZA
25200 PARIƑO, KESHIA RABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:506 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25201 PARLINGAYAN, MAGDALENA MALARAN
25202 PARLINGAYAN, MILYN JUMAWAN
25203 PARLOCHA, EDLYN GALLUR
25204 PARLOCHA, JULILUZ LEYTE
25205 PARNALA, IRISH CALING
25206 PARNAY, ROCEL ABASTAS
25207 PARNICIO, LARRA GRACE SANTOS
25208 PARO, ROLIN SUCGANG
25209 PAROCHA, MA-BELLE GANAYO
25210 PAROGINOG, BELINDA IRABON
25211 PAROGINOG, DANLY GALUPO
25212 PAROHINOG, CHILOREN MARK YAGANON
25213 PARONE, ROXAN MACALALAD
25214 PARPAN, JODILYN JOYCE PANGANIBAN
25215 PARPARAN, BEVERLY SIPLAO
25216 PARRA, NELFE LANDICHO
25217 PARREƑAS, MARIVIC SEGURA
25218 PARREƑO, CHELSEA VINCE CRUZ
25219 PARREƑO, GERTIE INSONG
25220 PARREƑO, JENEFER LEYSA
25221 PARREƑO, JOERA MAE ZARAGOZA
25222 PARREƑO, TETCHIE ROSE TAƑO
25223 PARTIBLE, ANGELICA TARE
25224 PARTIDO, JANINE MARAƑA
25225 PARTOSA, RONELA HANDUGAN
25226 PARTOZA, LOURDES PAGUICAN
25227 PARUBRUB, DANICA JIMENEZ
25228 PARUCHA, DEXTER ESTAYAN
25229 PARUMOG, VLADIMIRA FRANCISCO
25230 PARUNGAO, ELLAINE NATIVIDAD
25231 PARUNGAO, JEMAN ARLEN BARAQUIEL
25232 PARUNGAO, JEREMY KEI BAUTISTA
25233 PARUNGAO, MARJORIE RAMOS
25234 PARUNGAO, ROSETTE DELA CRUZ
25235 PARUNGAO, RUEL MENDOZA
25236 PASA, FILIPINA EROY
25237 PASAG, CRISTINA PATACSIL
25238 PASAGI, JOVEN SEBUA
25239 PASAGUE, AMOR JESSA COSAL
25240 PASAHOL, MARIFE DE VILLA
25241 PASAHOL, RONEN PEREZ
25242 PASAJE, JOEVEN TUMARONG
25243 PASAMONTE, LADY SHARLENE DE DIOS
25244 PASANA, CHARMEN BARROZO
25245 PASANA, MARIFE ANDO
25246 PASANA, SEFFA EMM PUMAR
25247 PASANO, ROSE CATHLEEN ANTOINETTE CAL ORTIZ
25248 PASAOL, MARY CLAIRE SOBEJANA
25249 PASAOL, MENCHIE CEDEƑO
25250 PASAPORTE, ANNELIE PADIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:507 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25251 PASCASIO, BUTCH ROLDAN LAGMAY
25252 PASCASIO, NOVIELYN SANTOS
25253 PASCASIO, SHIRLEY TEVES
25254 PASCO, ARLYN ARANDIA
25255 PASCO, DIANARA LEA LACAYANGA
25256 PASCO, DIANE APRIL PEƑAFIEL
25257 PASCO, ROGELIO JR MOTIOS
25258 PASCUA, ALHANNA MARIE ESTIRA
25259 PASCUA, ANALIZA INGAR
25260 PASCUA, ANNIE ROSE CABALIDA
25261 PASCUA, CHRISTOPHER ABES
25262 PASCUA, DIVINE GRACE ROLDAN
25263 PASCUA, EDEL BLESS RUIZ
25264 PASCUA, EFRAEM JR LECAROZ
25265 PASCUA, FRANCIS ANDREW DE LA CRUZ
25266 PASCUA, FRANK VELASCO
25267 PASCUA, JASMIN TACATA
25268 PASCUA, JAYSON SERVAS
25269 PASCUA, JOAN MAE PAMILLARAN
25270 PASCUA, JOE VINCENT NAJORRA
25271 PASCUA, JOHN NOVEL UMBRERO
25272 PASCUA, JOY MARI PALAƑA
25273 PASCUA, KATRINA LUCERO
25274 PASCUA, LAUREANO JR REVILLA
25275 PASCUA, MA ROWENA CALIM
25276 PASCUA, MADONNA LEE TUGADE
25277 PASCUA, MANNY MACARAEG
25278 PASCUA, MARILOU VALENCIA
25279 PASCUA, MICHELLE MAY MARILAO
25280 PASCUA, REGINA MARTINEZ
25281 PASCUA, RIENA MICHELLE MINALABAG
25282 PASCUA, ROMMEL SY
25283 PASCUA, ROSE MARK SANTILLAN
25284 PASCUA, SHAMMAH JOY BUBONGAN
25285 PASCUA, SYRELLE JEREMY VILLANUEVA
25286 PASCUAL, AMOR DE TORRES
25287 PASCUAL, CHRISTINE JOY BARABONA
25288 PASCUAL, DIVINA ARRIOLA
25289 PASCUAL, DOMINIC GATDULA
25290 PASCUAL, DOMINIQUE ELAINE CORPUZ
25291 PASCUAL, DONNA ROSE MACO
25292 PASCUAL, FERDINAND VALDEZ
25293 PASCUAL, GLAIZA MAE PASCUAL
25294 PASCUAL, JAIME AMADEO AGATEP
25295 PASCUAL, JAYCEL RIVERA
25296 PASCUAL, JAYD REIGNOR DELA CRUZ
25297 PASCUAL, JESA SAN DIEGO
25298 PASCUAL, JESUSA ALBAO
25299 PASCUAL, JINELA MAY GENON
25300 PASCUAL, JOHN ANGELO PIDOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:508 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25301 PASCUAL, JOVEN VERANO
25302 PASCUAL, KRISTEL JOYCE SIM
25303 PASCUAL, KRISTOFFERSEN PEREZ
25304 PASCUAL, LALAINE CASTILLO
25305 PASCUAL, LEXTER JOY CENAL
25306 PASCUAL, MARK NATHANIEL GUILALAS
25307 PASCUAL, MARY VIENNE MONROID
25308 PASCUAL, MC LINDSSEY LIAN
25309 PASCUAL, MICAH MARIE FRANCISCO
25310 PASCUAL, NOEMILYN ALMARIO
25311 PASCUAL, REINALYN MOLINA
25312 PASCUAL, REYMARK SERRANO
25313 PASCUAL, ROLLY JHUN ARJAY LONGBOY
25314 PASCUAL, RONNAH ANNE BAYSA
25315 PASCUAL, ROSIENA TIDALGO
25316 PASCUAL, ROSS CASSANDRA DURANTE
25317 PASCUAL, RUTH SESALDO
25318 PASCUAL, SHARMAINE MARZAN
25319 PASCUAL, TERESA TUGADE
25320 PASCUAL, ZARAH NAZARENO
25321 PASIA, JENNY ROSE BIJASA
25322 PASIA, JOY LIWANAG
25323 PASIA, MA GERALDINE ABU
25324 PASIA, RIZZA GUTIERREZ
25325 PASICOLAN, JENIE BAQUIRAN
25326 PASIGAN, GRACE SAN ANDRES
25327 PASIHUL, MARILYN MADJID
25328 PASILAN, JOEVIC ROSEDO
25329 PASILIAO, DONNA DELEƑA
25330 PASION, BARTOLOME JR BAUTISTA
25331 PASION, HARRY LAWRENCE VALDEZ
25332 PASION, MARIA SALOME MATIBAG
25333 PASION, MYRAH HEZIKA DOCTOLERO
25334 PASION, ORLANDO JR VALDEZ
25335 PASION, RAYMUND MENDOZA
25336 PASIW, JACQUELINE LOGRO
25337 PASKING, JULCENEA KIBLASEN
25338 PASKO, KAY STEPHANIE TORRES
25339 PASOK, JESEBEL DIO
25340 PASOL, JOMELLE ANN DAGDAGAN
25341 PASON, MICHAEL JAY RAGO
25342 PASQUIN, KLEIFF IAN DIASNES
25343 PASTERA, JUNALAW TAGARO
25344 PASTOR, CAESAR RANIE GEMUDIANO
25345 PASTOR, RHEA LORENZO
25346 PASTOR, ROWENA ENCINA
25347 PASTOR, SHIELA MAE OMEREZ
25348 PASTORAL, ANGEL DIA CORPUZ
25349 PASTORIL, ROSEMARIE PAHUYO
25350 PASTORIN, ARIANE SANGLAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:509 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25351 PASTRANA, CHRISTINE DELOS REYES
25352 PASTRANA, CRISTINE MAY RONCESVALLES
25353 PASTRANA, IRENE JOY RUEL
25354 PASTRANA, LEONISA PARAGATOS
25355 PASTRANA, MARY GRACE BAON
25356 PASTRANA, REYN LANIGAO
25357 PASUENGOS, JERSON JACOB
25358 PASUHIL, ELLA MAE VILLALBA
25359 PASUL, EVELYN ANATEL
25360 PASUL, JOHN-JOHN LIPAEN
25361 PASUMBAL, DAISERY MERCADO
25362 PATA, MICHAEL ESTIMAR
25363 PATAC, MAE FLOR ABELLAR
25364 PATACSIL, ELENO JR SOMINTAC
25365 PATACSIL, FERMIN JR LORENZO
25366 PATACSIL, GENIEVIVE MAQUINTO
25367 PATAG, FRANCIS LIMBO
25368 PATAGAN, CAROLYN MIGUEL
25369 PATAGO, MAILAH MANAGBANAG
25370 PATALINGHUG, MARK ERANA
25371 PATALINGHUG, SHEILA MAE PIEDAD
25372 PATALINGHUG, SUSHMITA MAGLINTE
25373 PATALUD, KHALLY RAMOS
25374 PATANAO, DEXTER YEPES
25375 PATANGAN, CHARYL GRACE MAITEM
25376 PATAO, ARMIE MAE SOLIVEN
25377 PATAWI, ARMILYN SALONOY
25378 PATAYAN, AILYN DELA CRUZ
25379 PATAYAN, NOREEN DE GUZMAN
25380 PATAYAN, SHIELA MAE FERRER
25381 PATAYON, URBANO BARQUIN
25382 PATDU, ANNA NERIZA ESPINOZA
25383 PATDU, LORELIE MANALO
25384 PATENIO, ANA MAE PALANOG
25385 PATENIO, MA BERNADETTE BARRERA
25386 PATEREZ, MARILYN ALISOSO
25387 PATERNO, GINALYN BUDA
25388 PATETE, LOVELY MAY BALOS
25389 PATETICO, JURI GIMPAYA
25390 PATEƑO, CHARON ANN CARILLO
25391 PATIAM, CYREL PAMPLONA
25392 PATILUNA, JACKYLOU ABISO
25393 PATINIO, KHRISTALLENE DELA CRUZ
25394 PATIO, CRIS KENNEDY MANALO
25395 PATITICO, GEMMA ARGELIO
25396 PATIƑO, JOEL JR COMPLETANO
25397 PATIƑO, JOSEPHINE TAMONAN
25398 PATIƑO, JOY FERANDO
25399 PATNAAN, RUTH BANHAN
25400 PATNAO, JAMES JR LUIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:510 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25401 PATNON, FAITH NEPOMUCENO
25402 PATOC, LIGAYA AVILA
25403 PATONG, FELLY DALUYEN
25404 PATOSA, SHIRLYN JOY CAPINPIN
25405 PATRIAL, NOMIE ALILIN
25406 PATRIARCA, JOHN LEONARD SALES
25407 PATRIARCA, MEA MUSCA
25408 PATRIARCA, RAY BATADLAN
25409 PATRICIO, ALLEN JOY CAMRAL
25410 PATRICIO, ANNE MUHRAY ABAJO
25411 PATRICIO, CARLO SOGUILON
25412 PATRICIO, EMIJANE YAP
25413 PATRICIO, GARRETT AUDENCIO
25414 PATRICIO, RAYMUND GANIR
25415 PATRIMONIO, CHERRY MAY VASQUEZ
25416 PATRIMONIO, SARAH JANE TUARIO
25417 PATROCINIO, GREGORIO MANUEL DON MANLANGIT
25418 PATRON, JUVILYN LAS PIƑAS
25419 PATRON, MA LENNY FAJA
25420 PATTAGUAN, JASMIHNE ALLAM
25421 PATTAGUAN, ROSE ANNE BAGGAYAN
25422 PATTALITAN, ANGELICA MAE REYES
25423 PATUAL, VAL ROMELINO GARRIDO
25424 PATUBO, ALLAN DAVE SALVADOR
25425 PATUBO, MARK ANTHONY TUMALIP
25426 PATULAN, ALICIA ERCE
25427 PATULILIC, MARY JOY ZENIT KABAYAO
25428 PATULIN, DARMON PESALBON
25429 PATULOT, ARIANNE LARA FLOR PAGADUAN
25430 PATULOT, ROSE ANNIE PEREA
25431 PATUMBON, MICHELLE ANN ROSIT
25432 PAUBSANON, DIANALYN CUEVAS
25433 PAUIG, TEDDYSON CASTUCIANO
25434 PAULICAN, RITA GAMBI
25435 PAULINO, CHARMAINE CAYAO
25436 PAULINO, CHERYL SANTIAGO
25437 PAULINO, DELBERTH CORTEJO
25438 PAULINO, DONNA JANE NOLASCO
25439 PAULINO, JONEL GIMENO
25440 PAULINO, MANUEL JR DAYADAY
25441 PAULINO, RUEL VILLAFANIA
25442 PAULITE, ADELFA CANZANA
25443 PAULITE, KRYSTYNN ANATAN
25444 PAULITE, VANESSA GALLOS
25445 PAULMANAL, JOHN RICHIE BIOCO
25446 PAULMINO, KRIS DE JESUS
25447 PAULMITAN, DECIERE CYN DAVID
25448 PAULO, DENNIS DON JANOG
25449 PAULO, DERENIA PINAO-AN
25450 PAULO, EDNA CIPRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:511 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25451 PAULO, MARY JOY SORIANO
25452 PAULO, PAOLO PADIN
25453 PAUNLAGUI, IRENE LADERO
25454 PAUSAL, BONILYN MADAGMOS
25455 PAUSANOS, RAUL BOVIDA
25456 PAUYA, KEZIAH PALMES
25457 PAVA, HANNIBAL PADEOS
25458 PAVIA, EMMANUEL JOSE MAGNO
25459 PAYABYAB, DARLENE JOIE FERRER
25460 PAYAC, CRISTY ARLIGUE
25461 PAYAC, LORENA BITOS
25462 PAYADON, JULIE FAITH CHALINAT
25463 PAYADON, KAY SEE GRACE PASTOR
25464 PAYAG, RYTZL ANN OPANA
25465 PAYANG, RACHELYN FLORES
25466 PAYANGDO, JERUEL LIWAN
25467 PAYAO, ANALIZA AMORO
25468 PAYAPAYA, FREMART JON BONGALOS
25469 PAYAS, CHRISTINE JOY CABALLERO
25470 PAYBA, ARLENE DIZON
25471 PAYCANA, JINKY SAMILLANO
25472 PAYCANA, ROSIELLE CAƑETA
25473 PAYDA, RACHELLE DUMALOS
25474 PAYLA, YORADYL LENIE GASQUE
25475 PAYNO, JOSEPH BUFI
25476 PAYONG, GENELYN SABALBORO
25477 PAYONGA, MARIEL LUCES
25478 PAYOS, RODERIC ASPILLAGA
25479 PAYOT, MAY ANN CABAHUG
25480 PAYOT, NENITA CUEVAS
25481 PAYOT, RHONAMHEL SAJOL
25482 PAYOT, ROSE MARY COMBINIDO
25483 PAYOYO, DONNA RIA PABLO
25484 PAYPA, BENJAMENA MANUGAS
25485 PAYPA, KIMBERLY ANNE GUILLERGAN
25486 PAYTE, LORA TAYOTO
25487 PAYTOCAN, SHARON AUSTODILLO
25488 PAYUMO, JULIE ANNE AGTANI
25489 PAYUMO, LADY BERNADETTE WAJE
25490 PAYUMO, SHAIRA LAPUZ
25491 PAYYAC, DOMINIC TAGUIBAO
25492 PAZ, CHARMAINE CARUZCA
25493 PAZ, DELIZA SALIDAGA
25494 PAZ, MAE BHEL BERMIDO
25495 PAZ, MELODY NAVALES
25496 PAZ, ROSE JANE OLA
25497 PAZCOGUIN, REAIAH GAY MENDOZA
25498 PAZZIUAGAN, MARISSA ALLAYBAN
25499 PAƑA, ERLIE JEAN GEROMO
25500 PAƑARES, ARIELLE ROSETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:512 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25501 PAƑARES, DIONESIO JR SALUTA
25502 PAƑARES, KIMBERLY ROSE BATALUNA
25503 PAƑAS, JESON MAPA
25504 PE, JULIE ANN GAUPO
25505 PE BENITO, REGINA JOSEPHINE ANNE OLIVEROS
25506 PEARSON, KYLE BRYAN NEPOMUCENO
25507 PEBRES, ARIANE CANTON
25508 PECAJAS, ELVIRA SALLOMAN
25509 PECANTE, ARGIELOU MOSTER
25510 PECAOCO, SUNSHINE ESMILLA
25511 PECATOSTE, CEZAR NIƑO ESPARES
25512 PECAYO, JONA LOGON
25513 PECAYO, NIƑO RODEL PICARDAL
25514 PECDASEN, RAIZA ANSING APLOD
25515 PECENIO, ANALYN BERTOS
25516 PECENIO, KENE MUGAS
25517 PECENIO, MA PRECY NORCIO
25518 PECHA, MARLO JAKE MOSTAZA
25519 PECHARDO, EDELYN DURAN
25520 PECHARDO, MARICAR SAMBILAY
25521 PECHARDO, SHARON MIEN
25522 PECHON, RYLE GEM RAPISORA
25523 PECKENG, APRIL FATARROG
25524 PECKLEY, FHAME KHAT-E LANGCAO
25525 PECOLADOS, ALVIR ABASULA
25526 PECONADA, CECILLEN PARREƑO
25527 PECSON, ANGELICA HATID
25528 PECSON, APPOLETHEA NOELLE CARDEƑO
25529 PECSON, JEPHER MARK NOFIES
25530 PECSOY, ANA NGASEO
25531 PEDALINO, JESSIE BACLAYO
25532 PEDAZO, MARJORIE OREIRO
25533 PEDIDA, ROGER RODA
25534 PEDIDO, JENNY CLAIRE SARIOLA
25535 PEDILO, JAY LORD MELANCIO
25536 PEDIMONTE, IRISH BONGADELIO
25537 PEDINES, ROCHELLE BARIT
25538 PEDOCHE, ALFREDO JR TORREJAS
25539 PEDRAJAS, ALTHEA PORRAS
25540 PEDRAJAS, JOSE EDWIN GOMILLA
25541 PEDRAJAS, RAQUEL PAMA
25542 PEDRALVEZ, MAUREEN RAGUINDIN
25543 PEDRANO, CYRILENE MAE GALLO
25544 PEDRANO, PAULENE ENGUTAN
25545 PEDRAZA, MARIA DONA LAGUADOR
25546 PEDREGOSA, GERDEE MAE MARTIN
25547 PEDREGOSA, HERMIE JR VENERABLE
25548 PEDREGOSA, ROSIE FE ALDAMAR
25549 PEDRES, MARY GRACE PAGO
25550 PEDRIƑA, ALEJANDRO TABAMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:513 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25551 PEDRO, CHRISTY FE PAINAGA
25552 PEDRO, GERALDINE GAW-A
25553 PEDRO, JENNIFER JOY BILGERA
25554 PEDRO, KEITH VINCENT OBJERO
25555 PEDRO, ROGEN CARIƑO
25556 PEDROSA, ARLENE PABRO
25557 PEDROSA, CHRISTIAN JOY BALATUCAN
25558 PEDROSA, LOVELY VILLAMOR
25559 PEDROSA, MERASOL MATIAS
25560 PEDROSA, ROMNICK MALLARI
25561 PEDROSO, MIA JAUM
25562 PEDROSO, SHEMARIE BORRES
25563 PEDROZA, KEPLER TOMBOC
25564 PEDROZA, MARVIE VARGAS
25565 PEGALAN, GERALDINE RIO
25566 PEGARIDO, CHARLYN OTUD
25567 PEJE, RHEA ANNE CUEVAS
25568 PEL, RIEZL CASTILLO
25569 PEL-EY, ALVY FAITH BAYAONA
25570 PELAGIO, CHERRY AQUINO
25571 PELANDIANA, ANGELIN REFORMA
25572 PELARE, JENELYN RIVAS
25573 PELARIS, ANIE ROSE MOMONGAN
25574 PELARMO, CHARISSE ANN CASPE
25575 PELAYO, AVON GRACE CODERA
25576 PELAYO, CRISTY JOY RETULIN
25577 PELAYO, ISAH NGOHO
25578 PELAYO, JANNE MARIE MARIANO
25579 PELAYO, JEKKA ELLOR
25580 PELAYO, JEZA MAE ALECIDA
25581 PELAYO, MANILYN SUBSUBAN
25582 PELAYO, MERY ROSE LEDESMA
25583 PELAYO, SANDRA ORTEGA
25584 PELDEROS, MYRENE MARTINEZ
25585 PELDEROS, REYNOLD PERMITO
25586 PELECIA, MARY JANE BARTOLOME
25587 PELEGRINO, MARIFE BALUYOT
25588 PELENIO, CHARMIE ALBESTOR
25589 PELENIO, HONIELY ACEDO
25590 PELENIO, KIMBERLY SHANE TAMBIGA
25591 PELENIO, RIZALINA TAMBIGA
25592 PELEƑO, LADY LEE PESTILOS
25593 PELEƑO, TED JUAN CORDERO
25594 PELIAS, JOAN MARIE CANTA
25595 PELICANO, JUDITH LACANARIA
25596 PELICANO, KIMBERLY ANNE REYES
25597 PELICANO, LEAH SINGZON
25598 PELICANO, MIKE HAROLD GERNALE
25599 PELIGRO, REAMIE LANGOMEZ
25600 PELIGRO, SHELLA MAE OCIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:514 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25601 PELINDIANA, MARY ROSE RUBIA
25602 PELINGON, KATHERINE NANOY
25603 PELINO, JERRY NACARIO
25604 PELIPEL, KIT DORADOR
25605 PELIƑA, JENNALYN ESCALONA
25606 PELIƑO, JENNIFER ROBEL
25607 PELLANO, PILAR CARBALLO
25608 PELLEJERA, JOHN REY YBAƑEZ
25609 PELLETIRO, CARMIE BULADO
25610 PELOBELLO, JERIC GOZO
25611 PELOBILLO, GIOVANNI TORREMUCHA
25612 PELOMIO, JISSON ROMANILLOS
25613 PELON, CECILE NAVARRO
25614 PELONES, KAREN MAE ROSARIO
25615 PELONIA, IRENE FLORENTINO
25616 PELONIO, LIEZL BADILLA
25617 PELONIO, MARILYN MACAPANAS
25618 PELOQUERO, LEONA VILLALON
25619 PELOVELLO, JAY ABAD
25620 PELUCA, CHERYL SOTERO
25621 PEMADO, MARIE JOSELLE ELLAINE RAMOS
25622 PENA, JOSEPH BARIAS
25623 PENADO, RITA MARIE PALERMO
25624 PENAGONDA, JAMES TARRANZA
25625 PENALBA, MARICON OROCEO
25626 PENAREDONDO, DANICA BANAY
25627 PENAREJO, ROWENA BARGADO
25628 PENASBO, ARGEL JOSEPH BLANDO
25629 PENASCOSA, RALPH WALDO OCAMPO
25630 PENASO, EDWIN CABINGAN
25631 PENASO, JOWANA ALEXIS VERGARA
25632 PENASO, WILVIE ROGERO
25633 PENAY-AN, LOIDA NUNGGATANG
25634 PENAZO, ARTEMIO III CLAPANO
25635 PENDATON, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
25636 PENDATUN, ASLEAH USUDAN
25637 PENDIJETO, CHINEE ESTOCE
25638 PENDIJITO, BENY TIMARIO
25639 PENDILLA, ANGEL GRACE FERNANDEZ
25640 PENDON, FATIMA LAMIT
25641 PENDON, RECHELLE JEAN PAƑA
25642 PENDRE, CLARISSE ALTAMIRANO
25643 PENEIRA, CARMELA MASAQUIEL
25644 PENEQUITO, RAFAEL SEDA
25645 PENERA, PETER ERVARD JOHN BECHAYDA
25646 PENETRANTE, CRISABEL PAJO
25647 PENETRANTE, LIEZEL BENAVENTE
25648 PENEYRA, ROSSINIE MATILLANO
25649 PENGSON, LEAH YVETTE DELA CRUZ
25650 PENGSON, LEONARD MARVIN PAGSIBIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:515 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25651 PENI, RENDELL COMIA
25652 PENIDA, VERONICA ABELANIO
25653 PENILIW, MARIAN FIANZA
25654 PENINGOLO, JORHINA MORTEL
25655 PENIT, BABY ZAINAB ADZIS
25656 PENOJ-AN, VILLAMOR MALINNAYO
25657 PENOLIAR, MARIA AILYN RIANO
25658 PENOLIAR, POLYANNA PERALTA
25659 PENOLIAR, SARAH JANE GURAL
25660 PENOLIO, ALLAN BONGCAWIL
25661 PENONIA, MARICEL PLAZA
25662 PENSON, AIDA MARTIZANO
25663 PENTASON, ERIC ANGELO BULLICER
25664 PENTASON, JOSEPH REVAMONTE
25665 PENTECOSTES, LIEZL MALBACIAS
25666 PENTECOSTES, RONA JOY CASTILLO
25667 PENTINIO, PAUL ALBERT MADULA
25668 PENTON, DONNA ROLDAN
25669 PENUELA, AYESHA CALMERIN
25670 PENUELA, KIMBERLY TEMONIO
25671 PENULIAR, JAZER ANN NEVADO
25672 PEPAƑO, CHARLTON SAN JUAN
25673 PEPITO, ANSHIEL GARCIANO
25674 PEPITO, CLARANES REBOLLOS
25675 PEPITO, DINDO SABANDAN
25676 PEPITO, FARAH MAE ROSAL
25677 PEPITO, JEAN BONGCO
25678 PEPITO, JENESSA MAY VALDEZ
25679 PEPITO, LIEZEL MONTECALVO
25680 PEPITO, LILIAN MIRAFLOR
25681 PEPITO, MARIVIC SIASAR
25682 PEPITO, MARLYN DAYDAY
25683 PEPITO, MARY JANE BERONDO
25684 PEPITO, RAQUEL CACANOG
25685 PEPITO, RODEL ARELLANO
25686 PEPITO, RONA ANNE BURINAGA
25687 PEQUE, JANELLE ANTICUANDO
25688 PEQUERO, MAEJOY EGINA
25689 PEQUIRO, RYAN NIODA
25690 PER, EMMANUEL ESQUERRA
25691 PER, MA NERITA PAƑIO
25692 PERAL, SHIRVIN DOSADO
25693 PERALES, ALEXIS JEAN RUBICA
25694 PERALES, WILLIAM JR FRANCO
25695 PERALTA, ANA JUSTINE VILLANUEVA
25696 PERALTA, ANNE CHARINA ANAGAO
25697 PERALTA, BRYAN REQUIRE
25698 PERALTA, CLAIRE BENIKING
25699 PERALTA, GLENDA BRIOSO
25700 PERALTA, GWENDALINE NOVAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:516 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25701 PERALTA, JACKELYN ALLAM
25702 PERALTA, JHON PAUL CALMA
25703 PERALTA, JOHANNA STELLA FABILLON
25704 PERALTA, JOHN PAUL MON
25705 PERALTA, KARLA CAMILLE AGUILAR
25706 PERALTA, LANIE ABELDA
25707 PERALTA, LENNIE DURO
25708 PERALTA, MICHAEL QUIJANO
25709 PERALTA, REYMARK MALUNES
25710 PERALTA, ROCHELLE RUANTO
25711 PERALTA, ROCIE KATE
25712 PERALTA, ROMALYN TABILIN
25713 PERALTA, ROSE RODRIGUEZ
25714 PERALTA, ROSELYN DIZON
25715 PERALTA, SHARLAYNE AQUINO
25716 PERALTA, SILVERROSE RELLON
25717 PERANTE, MELODY CORITANA
25718 PERARTILLA, MA KARREN KATHERINE BATARILAN
25719 PERASOL, CHRISTEN GANZON
25720 PERCEL, JACQUILENE RIO
25721 PERCIANO, CARMELA JOY BALLESTEROS
25722 PERCIANO, MA VANNESSA ARCENAL
25723 PERCINILLO, RONALYN BORDAJE
25724 PERCIVAL, LEOMAR PASTRANA
25725 PERDIDO, JENEISES PASCUA
25726 PERDIGON, JOWELYN MAPAGDALITA
25727 PERDIGUERRA, MA NIƑA ANTONETTE GODALLE
25728 PERDIGUERRA, MARY ROSE ARALAR
25729 PERDON, RIZALYN PAURA
25730 PEREA, HEZEKIAH ALAMBRA
25731 PEREA, JEFF JEREMIAH CELESTINO
25732 PEREA, JUDILYN VACARO
25733 PEREA, MARY ANN MENDOZA
25734 PEREDA, JUBILLE CAGUITLA
25735 PEREDA, PATRICIA KAEREL TELESFORO
25736 PEREGRIN, LAARNI MUJERES
25737 PEREGRINO, RECHELLE CASAGUEP
25738 PEREIRA, CRIS SPERREY MARIANO
25739 PEREIRA, NORMAN GERMAN
25740 PEREJA, ANGELE TITAN
25741 PEREJA, JANE LEA SERQUINA
25742 PEREYE, HARRY JAMIAS
25743 PEREYRA, EMILLIAWATI TUANDO
25744 PEREZ, ALA LEAH MARIE DIMZON
25745 PEREZ, ANDREA JOSEFA DESAMITO
25746 PEREZ, ANGELA DESA BARUELA
25747 PEREZ, ANGELYN ALAGAR
25748 PEREZ, ANNE VALERIE QUIROS
25749 PEREZ, APRIL ABARQUEZ
25750 PEREZ, ARIES MIGUEL ISAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:517 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25751 PEREZ, ASUNCION CHAN
25752 PEREZ, BEVERLY GELI
25753 PEREZ, CANDELARIA HUDIAWON
25754 PEREZ, CATHERINE REFONES
25755 PEREZ, CHERRY ROSE NUEVA
25756 PEREZ, CHRISTINE DIAZ
25757 PEREZ, CRISHELE SELORIO
25758 PEREZ, DANICA LACSINA
25759 PEREZ, DANNIA-MAY OVERA
25760 PEREZ, DIANE JOY CAMU
25761 PEREZ, DIVINA GRACE LALAQUIN
25762 PEREZ, DONNA JANE MALABAG
25763 PEREZ, EDEN OBGUIA
25764 PEREZ, ELDON PREJULA
25765 PEREZ, ELIEL JR BACALING
25766 PEREZ, ERA SUNGAHID
25767 PEREZ, ETHYL JOY GALACIO
25768 PEREZ, EVANGELINE GONZALES
25769 PEREZ, FREDDIEMAR FORONDA
25770 PEREZ, FREDIERIC JONES PINO
25771 PEREZ, GELLIE JEAN GOMONIT
25772 PEREZ, GISSELE ESPINO
25773 PEREZ, JANE LAIZA G
25774 PEREZ, JANINE MANALO
25775 PEREZ, JAY PALUGA
25776 PEREZ, JESSAMYN DESIREE BAƑEZ
25777 PEREZ, JHAZEL DE CASTRO
25778 PEREZ, JIMBOY HUNAT
25779 PEREZ, JOE MARIE POCDOL
25780 PEREZ, JOERMELYNE LASACA
25781 PEREZ, JOMARI BAYONA
25782 PEREZ, JORDAN ALCANTARA
25783 PEREZ, JUDITH PEREZ
25784 PEREZ, JUVY ANN SAGOT
25785 PEREZ, KENAZ AUSTRIA
25786 PEREZ, KRISHALENE IRAGA
25787 PEREZ, LEONORA DELOS REYES
25788 PEREZ, LESLIE MENARD GONZALES
25789 PEREZ, LORELIE MAUREEN ZAMUDIO
25790 PEREZ, LORENTES GAMBOL
25791 PEREZ, LYCA PALERMO
25792 PEREZ, MA APPLE OMBAJENO
25793 PEREZ, MA CRISTINA APAS
25794 PEREZ, MA LUNINGNING CABARDO
25795 PEREZ, MANIELEEN GENTURALEZ
25796 PEREZ, MARIA ELMA QUIMNO
25797 PEREZ, MARICON PATRICIO
25798 PEREZ, MARIE CHRISTIE FELLIE LAGGUI
25799 PEREZ, MARIE CONCEPCION OLARTE
25800 PEREZ, MARINETH JOY BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:518 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25801 PEREZ, MARK LESTER CANO
25802 PEREZ, MARLENE DEL ROSARIO
25803 PEREZ, MARVI ANDRES
25804 PEREZ, MARY GRACE PANSOY
25805 PEREZ, MARY ROSE BALDIVIA
25806 PEREZ, MARY ROSE SAMSON
25807 PEREZ, MAY ANN TAMBOONG
25808 PEREZ, MECHAELANGELO MITRA
25809 PEREZ, MHERINEL ANINGAT
25810 PEREZ, MICAELA ANDREA CRUZ
25811 PEREZ, MIRACLE ALFONSO
25812 PEREZ, MONICA LOURDES SAUNAR
25813 PEREZ, MYRA SORIANO
25814 PEREZ, NELAGIE VILLANUEVA
25815 PEREZ, NIƑA NAIDA DE GUZMAN
25816 PEREZ, PRINCESS JOY FIGUEROA
25817 PEREZ, RAQUEL
25818 PEREZ, RAQUEL MAƑARES
25819 PEREZ, REGINE MAQUIƑANA
25820 PEREZ, RENEIR VAL TANO
25821 PEREZ, REYNALDO BOL-ANON
25822 PEREZ, RICHARD MOGOL
25823 PEREZ, RIZA LAFORTEZA
25824 PEREZ, RIZZA ROSE NICOYCO
25825 PEREZ, RONA JOY GONZALES
25826 PEREZ, ROSEMARIE ABUGHO
25827 PEREZ, SEGOURNEY BALOYO
25828 PEREZ, TEOZEN JOY DE ARROZ
25829 PEREZ, VENUS ANUADA
25830 PEREZ, WENDELL FORNILOZA
25831 PEREZ, YOLANDA REYES
25832 PEREƑA, RONA NAVARRETE
25833 PERFAS, ALLAN ROY CAƑADILLA
25834 PERFAS, HANNE CLEA JOY PADILLO
25835 PERFECIO, KARINE DAMAYO
25836 PERIDO, ANGIENETH SANCHEZ
25837 PERIDO, ARLEXSON TOLEDO
25838 PERIDO, REBECCA TRONO
25839 PERIGO, GOLDLYN APPLE SANCHEZ
25840 PERIGO, MERLIE SANCHEZ
25841 PERILLO, LOVELY PURPURA
25842 PERIƑA, BABY JANE PALEAN
25843 PERJE, MELVIN DELOS REYES
25844 PERJES, MARIJUN LABRADO
25845 PERLA, KATHY LEENE CATALAN
25846 PERLAOAN, REA LAGROSA
25847 PERLAS, DORY FLOR FABABEIR
25848 PERLAS, FRASCINETTE DE CASTRO
25849 PERLAS, JOAN BULATAO
25850 PERLAS, JULIUS CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:519 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25851 PERLAS, KRISTELLE ANN MARIE LINESES
25852 PERLAS, MIZPHA JANE RAFOL
25853 PERLAWAN, CHARITY BAUTISTA
25854 PERMANGIL, ANNA MAE AGCANG
25855 PERMEJO, JOYCE LABRADOR
25856 PERMEJO, RONADEL PAGLALUNAN
25857 PERMINOFF, JENNIFER CASAS
25858 PERNEZ, LESIREE MENDOZA
25859 PEROCHO, FEONA MARIE PAYOT
25860 PEROCHO, JONEZA BALUYA
25861 PEROCHO, MAE SUBONG
25862 PEROCHO, RUEL VILLANUEVA
25863 PEROLINO, ANN MARGARET LIMPIADA
25864 PEROLINO, JOMAR GERUNDA
25865 PERONA, JOEVER DELF VALDEZ
25866 PEROS, JOHN CLEM MAPUTOL
25867 PEROY, ELMIE GABATA
25868 PERPINIAN, MARK ISIDRO SUYU
25869 PERRAS, JENNILYN CASTOR
25870 PERTACORTA, JAKE JEFFERSON DELA CRUZ
25871 PERTOS, GLYDELL ANN AVENIDO
25872 PERTUDO, GINALYN SUGA
25873 PERTUDO, ROCHELLE ANN ESTRERA
25874 PERU, WELLA RAMIREZ
25875 PERUCHO, MURIEL
25876 PERUELO, MARIVIC ARGOTE
25877 PESANTE, MARIA PATIMA BIERZO
25878 PESCADERO, JANICE BALINQUIT
25879 PESCADERO, ROBIN RAFAEL BALINQUIT
25880 PESCADOR, SHANA MARIE PESCADOR
25881 PESCASIO, REYNALAINE CASTRO
25882 PESIDAS, DANECA ROSE ROSAL
25883 PESITO, JOCELYN ANSUS
25884 PESITO, LENIE JIMENEZ
25885 PESITO, MARY LYN YUSON
25886 PESTAƑAS, JANA MICA TORTOSION
25887 PESTAƑO, MARY ROSE MENDROZ
25888 PETALAN, JAEL ANN GALINDEZ
25889 PETALVER, ERICSON GAMUTIN
25890 PETANG, REGILYN AGGUEBAN
25891 PETATE, ANNELENE VILLAFRANCA
25892 PETATE, GRAZIE AGNESSIE PAITA
25893 PETATE, JERLETT MAE ALMAZAN
25894 PETER, ORLIE LUIS
25895 PETEROS, AILEEN OLBINAR
25896 PETEROS, CHARINA PANDILI
25897 PETEROS, SAMMY DELA CRUZ
25898 PETES, ARIANE JOY LOPEZ
25899 PETEZA, WOODY ALLEN VILLETE
25900 PETIGULAO, THERESA HARUELA MACSABEJON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:520 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25901 PETIL, FATIMA KYM MACAPANGAL
25902 PETILLA, EVA MAUREEN BAYOT
25903 PETILUNA, REMA VICERA
25904 PETINA, JOHN LARRY BAGBAGAY
25905 PETINES, MONETTE PANSOY
25906 PETITE, MIRASOL MERCADO
25907 PETREMETRE, NERRIE BILBAO
25908 PETRONIO, ALDWIN NIERVA
25909 PETROS, JOANN PEPITO
25910 PETTEN, RICHELLE PUDSOC
25911 PEƑA, APRIL ANN TOLEDO
25912 PEƑA, CAMILLE BAGAY
25913 PEƑA, JOEBEN BERNARDO
25914 PEƑA, JOHN REIMAR SUBA
25915 PEƑA, JOSEPHINE SEBASTIAN
25916 PEƑA, MARIE SHERRIE GALANG
25917 PEƑA, MARK JOSEPH BUNUAN
25918 PEƑA, MICHAEL JOHN CANLAS
25919 PEƑA, RACHEL ANNE MARIANO
25920 PEƑA, RUBY ANGELA DE OSIO
25921 PEƑA, SHEILA COMIA
25922 PEƑAFIEL, EMER CASANO
25923 PEƑAFIEL, MARIA ELOISA LOVEDORIAL
25924 PEƑAFLOR, CHERRY PINK LOPEZ
25925 PEƑAFLOR, JEMUEL PAILAGO
25926 PEƑAFLOR, MA LUZ DELA PEƑA
25927 PEƑAFLOR, MENCHIE MARASIGAN
25928 PEƑAFLOR, RAYMOND BELARDO
25929 PEƑAFLOR, ROMNICK CORPIN
25930 PEƑAFLORIDA, MARY ANN CAGANDE
25931 PEƑALOGA, ANNABELLE OLIVER
25932 PEƑALOSA, JAMES RYAN SARITA
25933 PEƑALOSA, JEANNY NALDO
25934 PEƑALOSA, MALEN DE OCAMPO
25935 PEƑALOSA, MARY JOY CARDENAS
25936 PEƑALOSA, RACHEL DIAZ
25937 PEƑALOZA, FRANNZ ANTHONY BJON MARAYA
25938 PEƑAMANTE, KEVEN MARK NOLLEDO
25939 PEƑANO, ALJHON VINCENT BORROMEO
25940 PEƑANO, FRANCE PILAPIL
25941 PEƑANO, LENIE APOON
25942 PEƑANO, RENEEROSE REYES
25943 PEƑANO, VANESSA CABAIS
25944 PEƑARANDA, CHRISTINE JOY GABAN
25945 PEƑARANDA, CHRISTINE JOY RECAMADAS
25946 PEƑARANDA, CLYDE TORREFIEL
25947 PEƑARANDA, EDGAR ZALAVARRIA
25948 PEƑARANDA, FRANZEL TALAM
25949 PEƑARANDA, JEWEL ALBA
25950 PEƑARANDA, JOEDEL OCHEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:521 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
25951 PEƑARANDA, LESLIE SOLEMNIDAD
25952 PEƑARANDA, PAULA CRISTIN JADE CEREMONIA
25953 PEƑAREDONDO, REGINE BUELA
25954 PEƑARUBIA, MARY QUEEN ANN VENUS
25955 PEƑAS, ALMA VILLANUEVA
25956 PEƑAS, MA CAMILLE DEL PRADO
25957 PEƑAS, SHERYL LOU DERELON
25958 PEƑAVERDE, IVY FELIZARDO
25959 PEƑEDA, CYNTHIA ESCOBIDO
25960 PEƑEDA, CYRELLE JANE RICOTE
25961 PEƑEDA, GIBSON ESCOBEDO
25962 PEƑERO, MILA LUNA
25963 PIAD, ELIAKIM POTOLIN
25964 PIAMONTE, EMIE ROSS
25965 PIAMONTE, MHAICY DE PAZ
25966 PIAMONTE, TEDDY GONZALES
25967 PIANO, DORIS BADE
25968 PIANO, JOSIE MAE DELA CRUZ
25969 PIANO, KRISTINE TOQUERO
25970 PIAƑAR, ROBERTGIE LAPRODES
25971 PICA, VINCE FRANCES REBOJA
25972 PICAR, FRANCES MAE LOUISSE LUMENTAC
25973 PICARDAL, ENGELBERT ABIERTO
25974 PICARDAL, RANELLE DAVID
25975 PICARDAL, ROBEROSE SILDO
25976 PICART, ROSE BETH QUIAMBAO
25977 PICAZO, MARICEL ALERIA
25978 PICAƑA, JOLLESYL TEODOSIO
25979 PICO, ERL GEROME QUIA-OT
25980 PICO, LEAH ALOLOR
25981 PICO, VIRGIL VAUGHN JUAN
25982 PICPICAN, NYMPHA BRILLO
25983 PIDA, MELODY CORONEL
25984 PIDLAO, BERNADETH SUMERBANG
25985 PIDO, NELIA CARREON
25986 PIDO, WHITNEY COLES
25987 PIEDAD, ALYSSA JANE DELA PEƑA
25988 PIEDAD, DIANNE ERICKA CANO
25989 PIEDAD, ELIZA MARIE AVIƑON
25990 PIEDAD, GENALYN PALASAN
25991 PIEDAD, JERRIE MAE APADAN
25992 PIEDAD, MARIA ANGELITA SALVADOR
25993 PIEDRAGOZA, NOEL MARTIN CABRERA
25994 PIEGA, IVY BRENADE ESTRADA
25995 PIELAGO, APRIL PAYOT
25996 PIELAGO, CRISTAL HAZEL CHAVEZ
25997 PIELAGO, LOVELYN MAGBANUA
25998 PIELAGO, MINERVA REA
25999 PIELAGO, REYNALDO AMBOS
26000 PIELAGO, RUBY JANE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:522 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26001 PIENCENAVES, JENNEFER PUASAN
26002 PIERNES, MAVEL PALMERO
26003 PIGAO, LAVERN CATRIZ
26004 PIGAR, ANVIR BRENT ARANDA
26005 PIGUERO, CLARISSA LAZARO
26006 PIGUERRA, BENELYN ERONDO
26007 PIJANO, JANNO MAR MARTINEZ
26008 PIJANO, YVONNE CLAIRE MATA
26009 PIKITPIKIT, JENEVIE RONULO
26010 PIL, CRIS EMMANUEL ANTONIO
26011 PILA, SHEENA MARICRIS CANTORNE
26012 PILANDE, JHAMMEL DOCIL
26013 PILAPIL, EIRENE GRACE TULAO
26014 PILAPIL, JHESSABELLE SANCEDA
26015 PILAPIL, JOBETH RAMIREZ
26016 PILAPIL, JOHN MATTHEW GRAFANE
26017 PILAPIL, JONALY GABUCAN
26018 PILAPIL, KAREN PIEDAD
26019 PILAPIL, KIMBERLY ESPAƑA
26020 PILAPIL, MARY JANE GALVEZ
26021 PILAPIL, RUSSEL BARING
26022 PILAR, GERALDINE HERRERA
26023 PILAR, JOHN VINCENT TAMBANILLO
26024 PILAS, BEVERLYN BASATAN
26025 PILAS, JAYSON PAGO
26026 PILAY, BERNADETH ANTONIO
26027 PILI, DONNALYN ORCA
26028 PILI, JOAN GARCIA
26029 PILI, MARIA ESTRELLA SIMPLICITA NERONA
26030 PILI, PAUL OLIVER GANGCUANGCO
26031 PILLADO, BEVELYN COLONGON
26032 PILLADO, CLECILLE JANE CAYETANO
26033 PILLADO, DAVIDSON II ALBARICO
26034 PILLATONG, LILYN JOY DELA CRUZ
26035 PILLORA, ROSEMARIE OBIEN
26036 PILLOS, LLOYD ALVIN PULPULAAN
26037 PILO, DIANNA ROSE SUNICO
26038 PILONEO, CYRENE RELLORA
26039 PILONGO, MARIVIC LAMBIGE
26040 PILOTIN, KURT JUSTINE SANTOS
26041 PILOTON, ANGELICA HAMOAY
26042 PILOTON, MICHELLE HORMILLADA
26043 PILVERA, JERIECA AIKO LANIOHAN
26044 PILYAN, KAREN SEGUNDO
26045 PIMENTEL, CRUZETTE NAVOS
26046 PIMENTEL, DONNABEL DULAY
26047 PIMENTEL, EMILIA TURGANO
26048 PIMENTEL, JONILLE ANN PAYURAN
26049 PIMENTEL, KRISTINE MARIE TALAGSA
26050 PIMENTEL, MARICEL QUIROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:523 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26051 PIMENTEL, MARY JASMIN PUGUON
26052 PINANGAY, RIZZA DESPE
26053 PINCA, DESIREE FETIZANAN
26054 PINDOG, DIANA LOCUTAN
26055 PINDORONAN, SETTIE KARIMA SUSA
26056 PINE, CRISTINE ATANACIO
26057 PINEDA, AIVY MAY SALATAN
26058 PINEDA, ANGELO USON
26059 PINEDA, ANNALIZA SIMON
26060 PINEDA, ARMANDO MUƑOZ
26061 PINEDA, BEVERLYN LOZANO
26062 PINEDA, CELSO JR VILLARAZA
26063 PINEDA, CHARMAINE JOY GALLAZA
26064 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN JOY BUGARIN
26065 PINEDA, CHRISTINE MARIE CURA
26066 PINEDA, EDITHA FRIANEZA
26067 PINEDA, EDNALYN LAPUZ
26068 PINEDA, EULA SERRANO
26069 PINEDA, FARISSA RODRIGUEZ
26070 PINEDA, GEORGE GIAN FLORENTINO
26071 PINEDA, JAIMIE OCAMPO
26072 PINEDA, JAN ARISLYN FUENTES
26073 PINEDA, JEANNE FAE LOZANO
26074 PINEDA, JENICA BASILIO
26075 PINEDA, JESTONY MERCADO
26076 PINEDA, JINA MAE ESPINOSA
26077 PINEDA, JOAN LIWANAG
26078 PINEDA, JULIE ANN FRONDA
26079 PINEDA, KEANDELL CLYDE ARCENAL
26080 PINEDA, KERIE ANN DIOLATA
26081 PINEDA, KESTERYL SUNIEGA
26082 PINEDA, LAI ANNE SULA
26083 PINEDA, LOUISE ALDRIN BOGNOT
26084 PINEDA, MARY JOSSELYN VALENCIA
26085 PINEDA, MAYLAN JOY MAGSOY
26086 PINEDA, MELVIN ESTABILLO
26087 PINEDA, MYZA MAE BUENCOCHILLO
26088 PINEDA, NANCY BONDOC
26089 PINEDA, PATRICIA MARIE RODICOL
26090 PINEDA, VERLEEZA FAITH LACAP
26091 PINERO, NIKKA ANGELA GACIAS
26092 PINGAPING, ROMYLYNE WALANG
26093 PINGI, DEXTER MAMMA
26094 PINGI, JANICE MENDOZA
26095 PINGOL, ISABELITA SANCHEZ
26096 PINGOY, MARY MAY GARCIA
26097 PINGUL, DANICA PAULYN DUANA
26098 PINGULLO, EDGELYN DERECHO
26099 PINLAC, HAZEL ZABALA
26100 PINO, JEANETTE MISTOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:524 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26101 PINO, JOHN RODEL ANDAL
26102 PINO, NOBHE GRACE GAMOTIN
26103 PINOTE, KIM LARA TABALE
26104 PINOTE, LEAH MAE CABIGO
26105 PINPIN, MA JENNY ROSE DE VERA
26106 PINPIN, VICTORIA MARLIE BEAFEM CABASAL
26107 PINTAC, ELSIE PENALES
26108 PINTANG, PAUL JOSHUA PREƑA
26109 PINTES, CHARMAINE POSADAS
26110 PINTO, CHARMAGNE CAYABYAB
26111 PINTO, MARY ROSE FELIPE
26112 PINTO, SANNY MACADANGDANG
26113 PINTOY, ALDYN SINAG
26114 PINTUAN, BELLA AMOR MOSCOSO
26115 PINZON, ELIZEN ALANES
26116 PIO, ARNOLD PACLEB
26117 PIOJO, MARNIE ROSE VENUS
26118 PIOL, ELIZALDE LOPEZ
26119 PIOL, MARYJANE AQUINO
26120 PIOLLO, LYN PALOMO
26121 PIONELO, MA SALVACION EGUIA
26122 PIOQUID, ANGIE CARRIAGA
26123 PIOQUID, IDDELO JAN TONITO
26124 PIOQUINTO, ELAINE DINDIN
26125 PIOQUINTO, JINKY PATUNGAN
26126 PIQUERO, MARY GRACE SEBUSA
26127 PIRANTE, ALAYKA ANN DELA SANTA
26128 PIRANTE, IRENE INSIGNE
26129 PIRANTE, KRISHELLE COMENDADOR
26130 PIROTE, MARIENN DELOS SANTOS
26131 PIS-AN, ROLAND ANTHONY GONZALES
26132 PISALBON, MARIA LUDEVINA DELFIN
26133 PISAN, MANELYN GALEZA
26134 PISCOS, ERA GENITA
26135 PISIG, JENNIE ESTRIBOR
26136 PISON, WILLEN MANCAO
26137 PITAN, DIANNE AY-AYAC
26138 PITAN, JULIET MATIAS
26139 PITAS, MARY ANN VALDEZ
26140 PITOC, LEO LICAYAN
26141 PITOGO, ERIC MAGALE
26142 PITOGO, LORYVIB BUHANGIN
26143 PITOGO, QUENNIE POTOT
26144 PITOGO, ROVIN ROSIL
26145 PITONG, JOSELITO RIVERA
26146 PITOS, IVY CABALE
26147 PITPITUNGE, ROLAND GABINO
26148 PIZARRA, LEONALIE MABATO
26149 PIZARRA, PAULINE MAE MALELANG
26150 PIZARRO, PEARL ANGELINE RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:525 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26151 PIZON, ZOSIMO JR ATO
26152 PIƑAS, JERIC RAUT
26153 PIƑEDA, EDDYLAINE MARIE MESIAS
26154 PIƑEDA, RENE DAY-UMAN
26155 PIƑERO, CINDY AVANCEƑA
26156 PIƑERO, EFREL PADRILAN
26157 PIƑERO, JOMMEL GOZON
26158 PIƑERO, PERLITA QUIBETE
26159 PIƑERO, PIERRENE JOYCE YSABELLE RODIS
26160 PIƑON, METZIE SAN JUAN
26161 PLACA, KEMVIRLY OSIO
26162 PLACER, JANINE ABAT
26163 PLACER, REGEN SERAFICO
26164 PLACIDES, CRUISE SMITH MIRAFUENTES
26165 PLACINO, BERNADETH AYALA
26166 PLACIO, JAYD SUQUIB
26167 PLACIO, NICA VIƑA
26168 PLANA, ESTERLITA TEGIO
26169 PLANA, JONNA MARIE CELESTE
26170 PLANDEZ, VARBY ANN OSORIO
26171 PLANDO, LADY ROSE BRIT
26172 PLANIA, JOHN RAY LINUAG
26173 PLANOS, MYRA CAMPOS
26174 PLANTILLA, DEXTER GLENN CORRAL
26175 PLANTILLA, EMILIANO JR ZAMORA
26176 PLANTO, ABEGAIL PADIOS
26177 PLATA, MICHELLE VERGARA
26178 PLATA, PATRICIA JOYCE DALMACIO
26179 PLATERO, BARTOLOME JR IMALAY
26180 PLATIO, ROSEMARIE
26181 PLATON, ANGELICA ONTE
26182 PLATON, MONA LIZA CASTILLO
26183 PLAZA, ARNIE NAVARRO
26184 PLAZA, BERNARDO CASTILLO
26185 PLAZA, CHRISTOPHER TOBATO
26186 PLAZA, CHRISTYL BERNADEZ
26187 PLAZA, DARWIN PILLOGO
26188 PLAZA, JONA JURALBAR
26189 PLAZA, JUMBIE PAJOYO
26190 PLAZA, MARK JESRU ABAD
26191 PLAZA, MARRY ROSE TARROQUIN
26192 PLAZA, MYRA MAE URBIZTONDO
26193 PLAZOS, CHRISTINE MAE GARCIA
26194 PLAZUELA, RAZEL AZUCENA
26195 PLECIS, LEANEFEL GANTE
26196 PLEGARIA, MICHAEL ESQUILONA
26197 PLEJE, REGINA JOANE LUMADA
26198 PLENO, JOBILYN
26199 PLETE, CHRISTINE GRACE PANAGDATO
26200 PLEƑOS, JANELA MAY OLAIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:526 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26201 PLEƑOS, RUDITH ZAPANTA
26202 PLO, ROJANNA YAHYA
26203 PLOCIOS, DYAN DAYNE SALDIVAR
26204 PLOCIOS, JANN JOPERT AQUE
26205 PLOMILLO, BLEZIEL EMBA
26206 PLUMA, DEBBIE JOY BENITEZ
26207 POBLACION, AIZA AUTENCIO
26208 POBLACION, GAY MAHINAY
26209 POBLETE, HENRY ENRIQUEZ
26210 POBLETE, LORELEI MORA
26211 POBLETE, ROWENA DE GUZMAN
26212 POCAMAS, SONY HABOC
26213 POCLIS, PERLITA CABUSORA
26214 POCONG, CHRISTY BLEZEILLE LAZARO
26215 POCOT, JAMES CLEMENCE ANDREW PROSPERO
26216 POCOY, SHEENA AZET
26217 POCULAN, RHEA FELINA CAPILI
26218 PODADERA, KATRINA AUSAN
26219 PODELANA, MARIA JESSA GUIBONE
26220 POGAJA, JACKIE LYNN PADIOS
26221 POGONGAN, RUTH ANN CAWAYAN
26222 POGOY, ELMER CLAM
26223 POGOY, MIKO DYAN ARBOLARIO
26224 POJAS, ANIE FE ALBARICO
26225 POJAS, LOYDGE FRANCISCO
26226 POJAS, REJELYN CALLAO
26227 POJEDA, THELMA CAMARINES
26228 POLANGCOS, ROBERT LETE
26229 POLAYAGAN, AYRA ADIK
26230 POLENIO, MIA CAMILLE CAPILI
26231 POLESTICO, HONEY MAE SUMATRA
26232 POLICARPIO, CARMELA MATIAS
26233 POLICARPIO, CARMINA OLLAGANGI
26234 POLICARPIO, DIANA SANTOS
26235 POLICARPIO, JESSA SENTINEREAL
26236 POLICARPIO, JOSE JR CAMBEL
26237 POLICARPIO, KEA MADRONES
26238 POLICARPIO, KHIMVERLY AJOC
26239 POLICARPIO, PAMELA ASUNCION
26240 POLICARPIO, RENZ BAGSIC
26241 POLICAY, CHRISTIAN FAITH RIVERA
26242 POLINAR, JANETH COMAMAO
26243 POLINAR, MA NERI BALONGA
26244 POLINARIO, KARL DARWIN FRONDA
26245 POLINO, JAY JOSEPH CASINILLO
26246 POLIRAN, RYAN ROGON
26247 POLISTICO, ANTHONY ANUENGO
26248 POLISTICO, CEZAR ORTIZ
26249 POLISTICO, MIKE FRANCIS CAPON
26250 POLITA, GEMALYN DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:527 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26251 POLITA, LEIZL GAMBOA
26252 POLITICO, JUSTIN MAGUAD
26253 POLITICO, MHADEL SEBASTIAN
26254 POLLEDO, SHENNA ROSE LAPIG
26255 POLO, FREDERICK AUXTERO
26256 POLO, JACKILYN GUANSING
26257 POLO, LAILANIE DIAZ
26258 POLO, NOREEN BANDIANO
26259 POLO, SARAH JANINE DE LOS REYES
26260 POLON, GEMMA LYN SILOY
26261 POLON, JERIEL SALTIN
26262 POLOYAPOY, MICHELLE OCHAVILLO
26263 POMADO, ANGELIE CRISTINE ALBACETE
26264 POMAR, CHESKA MABIDA
26265 POMAR, FARRAH ROLDAN
26266 POMAR, TERRENCE MAE BAMBA
26267 POMARCA, IGOUR OBINA
26268 POMAREJOS, DENNIS PETARGUE
26269 POMEDA, MA CRISTINA MARTIN
26270 POMEDA, RUFINO JR RINION
26271 POMINTEL, LEIRA MAE BALATIBAT
26272 POMOY, LEOGEMAR CONCHA
26273 POMPAC, ROSE AUREEN VILLOTA
26274 PONAYO, ROSELYN SENAJON
26275 PONCARDAS, PHOEBE CATE BAING
26276 PONCE, ARLENE ALEJANDRO
26277 PONCE, BRENDA MAY FLAUTA
26278 PONCE, CECILIA CAPILI
26279 PONCE, CHARMAINE MAE BARON
26280 PONCE, DIANA MAE UY
26281 PONCE, JUDITH BARRIGA
26282 PONCE, MARK JOSEPH REYES
26283 PONCE, MELCHIE DELA CALZADA
26284 PONCE, NORENE MAY ALAMAG
26285 PONCE, RICHELLE YAGIN
26286 PONCE, ROBERT NIƑO ORIƑO
26287 PONCE, SUZARA GARCIA
26288 PONCE DE LEON, RHEA RIEZA
26289 PONCIAN, SECKLER TAMIRAY
26290 PONCIO, FLORDELIZA PAYAGAN
26291 PONCIO, JOYCE FATIMA PAA
26292 POND, VANESSA CABILIC
26293 PONDAVILLA, CHARISSE DE LA VICTORIA
26294 PONDIAS, GIRLIE MAE DURAN
26295 PONDOC, IVY DONNA PEREZ
26296 PONES, ANDREA ESTRELLA
26297 PONES, ELJOHN PASIGNAHIN
26298 PONFERRADA, ANILYN RELOJO
26299 PONGAN, JONA NAMALATA
26300 PONGASI, REGGIE ALEGRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:528 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26301 PONGAUTAN, MANILYN CASTRO
26302 PONGCOL, MARY ANN BALTAR
26303 PONGPONG, JULIETA JRA ROSETE
26304 PONGPONG, NELSON SALVADOR
26305 PONLA, RONEL ALFON GARCES
26306 PONSARAN, CECILIA GONZALES
26307 PONTANAN, SHAHAYA BARO
26308 PONTE, JUNALICE BAT-AO
26309 PONTE, RONALD ALLAN PARAISO
26310 PONTEROS, JENEVEB GENEROSO
26311 PONTICA, DOMINICA RECOY
26312 PONTILAR, JIMBO GUSI
26313 PONTILLAS, DEBORAH LENE NAPOLIS
26314 PONTILLAS, JOSEPHINE AGUIRRE
26315 PONTILLO, ANGEL MAE MORALES
26316 PONTING, FERNANDO JR PORRAS
26317 POON, SHERRYLANE SOBREVILLA
26318 POPA, JOHN RONNEL GOTIS
26319 POPULI, RYAN MAGBOO
26320 POQUIZ, LYRANETTE RECAMARA
26321 PORAL, MADONNA GAMBALAN
26322 PORAQUE, LIWLIWA MENDOZA
26323 PORCA, JEANETTE PULVERA
26324 PORCAL, ALLENER LANDA
26325 PORCEL, ROSIE PALCON
26326 PORCINCULA, LIEZLLE AVIS
26327 PORCIONCULA, APRIL TAMIO
26328 PORCIONCULA, AURELIO DAVID III REYES
26329 PORIO, CHARLENE LAGDAMEN
26330 PORIO, DIVINA GABION
26331 PORLARES, MAYSHEL SUMAYANG
26332 PORLUCAS, MARIEANNE BATAD
26333 PORMIENTO, RAYJUN MERCADER
26334 PORQUE, CHRISTINE JOY FAUNALAN
26335 PORQUERIƑO, JOSEPHINE CAYABAN
26336 PORQUIADO, ARIS JOY
26337 PORRAL, YONIL MESA
26338 PORRAS, ADONIS HERIDA
26339 PORRAS, CYLA MAE
26340 PORRAS, DIORELLA MAE RAMIREZ
26341 PORRAS, GENEVA GUILLERMO
26342 PORRAS, GRACE GILLONA
26343 PORRAS, KATHERINE PANES
26344 PORRAS, KEVIN FLORES
26345 PORRAS, LIEZL BAYLA
26346 PORRAS, MELISSA JOY ENTROLESO
26347 PORRAS, MICHELLE BIBAT
26348 PORRAS, RAYMOND SALERO
26349 PORTALIZA, BRINDA ALBORES
26350 PORTE, MARIEL SALLAVE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:529 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26351 PORTENTO, CHIN-CHIN MARIANO
26352 PORTERA, FERLIE DELA CRUZ
26353 PORTES, CLEA DONNA GRANIL
26354 PORTES, MAY NAVARRO
26355 PORTEZ, MAURICE ALDEN REGILME
26356 PORTEZA, JADE ANGELINE CABEZUDO
26357 PORTILES, RAUL NEO-DENBY NIERVA
26358 PORTOSA, GENEVE LAMA
26359 PORTUGAL, RONNIE GARBIN
26360 PORTUGAL, ROSZANET IMPERIAL
26361 PORTUGAL, SALVACION BORJE
26362 PORTUGALETE, CATES DOLLY TALIBUTAB
26363 PORTUGUEZ, PEARL ANGELI VALDERRAMA
26364 POSADA, CONRADO PERSIA
26365 POSADAS, ANN KARLA MARIE QUIJANO
26366 POSADAS, BERNADETTE MABALOT
26367 POSADAS, JELLE CANINDO
26368 POSADAS, MARK AUBREY PELOSTRATOS
26369 POSAS, JUBELL ESPERANZA
26370 POSIQUIT, JENNALYN QUISING
26371 POSPUS, REYNOLD CAPANGPANGAN
26372 POSTOR, ROMMEL OBLIGACION
26373 POSTRADO, BELLA GREGAS
26374 POSTRADO, EL KRISSA PLAZA
26375 POSTRADO, MARY IRISH JOY JOCSON
26376 POTANTE, CRIZEL NOLASCO
26377 POTATO, LOVELEE CLAIRE OLAC
26378 POTAWAN, AINA DIRANGGOIN
26379 POTE, RG-ANNE GINES
26380 POTENCIO, VALAINE CENIZA
26381 POTESTADES, KAREN REGALA
26382 POTESTAS, DHONNA ESTOQUE
26383 POTESTAS, PEARL KHARROSCEL ALOCILLO
26384 POTPOTAN, GLEE ROSE PACIO
26385 POVADORA, DENNY URSABIA
26386 POYAOAN, RODEL CASTANEDA
26387 POYUNAN, APRIL ROSE CALUBA
26388 POZON, DEO GRATIAS ESCAƑO
26389 POƑEGAL, MA LOURDES ESTOPACE
26390 PRACULLOS, MADILEN APOSTOL
26391 PRADES, GIAN CARLO GONZALES
26392 PRADES, GLENDA VIDAL
26393 PRADES, KRISTER JAY CALLADA
26394 PRADIA, ROSE ANN NAVAJA
26395 PRADILLADA, JULIE ANN ABANDO
26396 PRADO, JONEL BARRUN
26397 PRADO, JOSHUA MONGCAL
26398 PRADO, MARIA JESSICA FAMELA JALANDO-ON
26399 PRADO, MARVIC NICA IRADIEL
26400 PRADO, MARVIE LARUPAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:530 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26401 PRADO, PAMELA AUSTRIA
26402 PRADO, RINA CENIDOZA
26403 PRADO, SWEET VIE PATUASIC
26404 PRADO, WELSIE BERTULFO
26405 PRAGOSO, BRYAN BATADLAN
26406 PRANADA, JAY RONNIE MENDEZ
26407 PRANADA, LOVELY JOY ANTONIO
26408 PRANDE, JELYN ATAMOSA
26409 PRANGAN, ALDRIN SOLANO
26410 PRANSAL, JENUS NIEDO
26411 PRECIADO, JOY FAITH PABLEO
26412 PRECIADOS, VILLA BASCO
26413 PRECILLA, JEREMAE LIM
26414 PRECIOSO, RECHEL BARBA
26415 PRECIOSO, VINCENT ALBARADO
26416 PREDICALA, LALAINE NAVARRETE
26417 PREGLO, JASMIN ARNEJO
26418 PREJOLES, LLEWELLYN INDONG
26419 PREJOLES, WENDELL MISA
26420 PREMOR, ROSELYN VILLEJO
26421 PRENCILLO, ABIGAIL CORREA
26422 PRENDOL, RYZ KYRENE BALAWON
26423 PRESA, JOANN TAPIADOR
26424 PRESA, LOURDES ALINSUNURIN
26425 PRESBITERO, ANA LAARNI ALMAZAN
26426 PRESBITERO, KRISTINE JOY ALTAREZ
26427 PRESBITERO, MA RISSA MANIGOS
26428 PRESENTACION, JERRYL DE JESUS
26429 PRESIDENTE, ANGIE DENOSTA
26430 PRESILLAS, ROSELYN BULAHAN
26431 PRESORES, DERMAELYN JULOGAN
26432 PRESTO, DIVINA VINCEE LAZO
26433 PRESTO, MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ
26434 PRESTOZA, MARK ANTHONY AQUINO
26435 PRETTY, MARY JOY BUBAN
26436 PRIAS, ROSE ANN AROPO
26437 PRIEL, CATHERIN OXINA
26438 PRIELA, MARIA SARAH AZUR
26439 PRIETO, MARIVIC CASIANAN
26440 PRIETO, RITCHIE PAMIS
26441 PRIETO, RUTH BACALSO
26442 PRIETO, RUTH MEIVETTE ASAYTUNO
26443 PRILLES, MARY GRACE LIRIO
26444 PRIM, DANDELO TULABOT
26445 PRIMA, LHEA BARRIOS
26446 PRIMAVERA, SUSAN JIMENEZ
26447 PRINCESA, CHRISTIAN ALANO
26448 PRINCIPE, GAIL ARNILLI TABIGUE
26449 PRINCIPE, JULIE ANNE PERDEGUERRA
26450 PRINCIPE, ROSE ANN LIGAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:531 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26451 PRIO, JOHERM GEMPISON
26452 PRIOLO, CHARLENE AVELLANO
26453 PRIVADO, MA CHRISTINA DUCOLAN
26454 PRIVADO, MA CYRENE HERNANDEZ
26455 PROBADORA, PATRICIA ANN MARANAN
26456 PROCESO, KELVIN PEREZ
26457 PROJO, ALFRED CAYASAN
26458 PROLLES, JULIEFE MARATAS
26459 PROLOGO, MARY LOVE NINOLIA
26460 PRONTON, DONNA IRENE SORILLO
26461 PRONTON, MARCH REGIE FUENTES
26462 PROPOGO, MA CARMELA BORABO
26463 PROSPERO, JULIUS IVAN ROLISO
26464 PROTACIO, ERYLE EDVIN ESPINA
26465 PROTACIO, NIƑA MARIE LOUISE CASTRO
26466 PROTACIO, YHEN DEQUIƑA
26467 PROVIDA, MARY JEAN CRUZ
26468 PROVIDENCIA, JENALYN AYONTING
26469 PROVIDO, APRIL ROSE PELOBELLO
26470 PROVIDO, KARINA TIERRA PARRENO
26471 PROVIDO, WENNA CARIƑOSA
26472 PRUDENCIADO, EMELY ESPARTO
26473 PRUDENCIO, AMELIA BATARA
26474 PRUDENCIO, JOHNY ALBOR
26475 PRUDENTE, EARL JOY PARREƑO
26476 PRUDENTE, RISHELLE MAGBATO
26477 PUA, ANA GRACE SALAVER
26478 PUADA, DANICA JUNE GALO
26479 PUADA, IVY GAY GALO
26480 PUASO, GLENDA PORMENTO
26481 PUBLICO, JEZZEL JOY CORONEL
26482 PUBLICO, KAREEN CHRISTINE TAPIA
26483 PUBLICO, NIƑA GRACE BRILLANTES
26484 PUCAY, CION BIANG
26485 PUDDUNAN, ROXANDRA DANGEW
26486 PUDSOC, JEMIMA SANGAO
26487 PUEBLO, JHONAVIE
26488 PUEBLOS, ROM KRISTE CALONSAG
26489 PUEDAN, MAE HONEY GARGARAN
26490 PUERTO, BEVELYN ARIAP
26491 PUERTO, MARIE GLOR VASQUEZ
26492 PUERTO, REIVILYN MANOLID
26493 PUERTOS, SHANE IRISH LOPEZ
26494 PUETA, NEJESLOU RASONA
26495 PUGAHAN, ANTHONY GUMAYAO
26496 PUGAL, CHARMAIGNE AMPAGUEY
26497 PUGNIT, NELIA ESPONILLA
26498 PUGONG, MARIVELLA PUGONG
26499 PUGOSA, CHERRILYN LUMAPAS
26500 PUGOY, RODRIGO JR LABORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:532 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26501 PUGUEN, ROSALYN BINLAYAN
26502 PUGUON, ESTHER LYN LACADEN
26503 PUHAWAN, JOY BRION
26504 PUHI, CLARISSA BUCCAT
26505 PUHOT, JANITA TO-ONG
26506 PUJANTE, CHERRY MAE CERBITO
26507 PUJEDA, JASON RYAN ADLAWAN
26508 PUL-OCAN, NORRYN SALES
26509 PULAYAN, MARIBEL GERMAR
26510 PULGA, MARK JAY-AR LUMBRE
26511 PULGADAS, ROBERT ANTIPUESTO
26512 PULGADO, JULIEN ESPINOSA
26513 PULHIN, SARAH JANE DE LEON
26514 PULIDO, JOHN PRINCE LALIC
26515 PULIDO, KATHLEEN RICANOR
26516 PULIDO, MA JHOSERIE NOMBRADO
26517 PULMANO, ARVIN MARZAN
26518 PULMANO, LORDELYN YUMUL
26519 PULUMBARIT, ANNA LORRAINE APURADO
26520 PUMA, SHARMAINE CASTRODES
26521 PUMAR, JENELYN TEODORO
26522 PUMBAYABAYA, PRINCESS FARHANISAH CABATUA
26523 PUMECHA, THANIE LOUISE CHINALPAN
26524 PUMON, NICANOR TOLENTINO
26525 PUN-AN, LOUREIGN NEMIL
26526 PUNAY, ADELA BALUNAN
26527 PUNAY, FLOREMAE LEONES
26528 PUNAY, KASANDRA MAGALANG
26529 PUNAY, RHENESA OCUTARE
26530 PUNELAS, ROMEO JR GODOY
26531 PUNGTILAN, KATHLEEN JOY NAIDAS
26532 PUNIEL, ANGELINE CANLAS
26533 PUNLA, ALYSSA MARIE ROQUE
26534 PUNO, ALEONA GRACE CAMINADE
26535 PUNO, ANNA JEAN HERRERA
26536 PUNO, GAYLE ANICETE
26537 PUNO, MA AYLENE PUNO
26538 PUNO, MARVY VALELA
26539 PUNO, MICHAEL NUNAG
26540 PUNO, QUEENIE ROSE REYNO
26541 PUNONG, ANTHONIETA GALVEZ
26542 PUNSALAN, MADAN CAPER
26543 PUNSALAN, MARVIN CASTRO
26544 PUNZAL, CHARA DEANNA FARAON
26545 PUNZAL, SIENNA GAURANO
26546 PUNZALAN, ANNIE ROSE MARASIGAN
26547 PUNZALAN, CHRISTELLE JEAN CAPILI
26548 PUNZALAN, CYNTHIA ELIZA SUAREZ
26549 PUNZALAN, KRISTEL DIZON
26550 PUNZALAN, MARIFE MASANGCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:533 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26551 PUNZALAN, MARJORIE SALAZAR
26552 PUNZALAN, PRINCESS NARCISO
26553 PUNZALAN, REGINA SHELLY OCAMPO
26554 PUON, JESSIE CONSTANTINO
26555 PUQUIZ, JENNIFER ANTONIO
26556 PURA, ARNEL CAPUA
26557 PURA, JENNIFER GUBAN
26558 PURA, LORINA RAMOYA
26559 PURALAN, JOEY TONOG
26560 PURAN, JENICA BALOSO
26561 PURAN, SHELLA MAE QUIRONG
26562 PUREZA, RENZ GARCIA
26563 PURI, MOHAMMED BENGAN
26564 PURIGAY, MARY JANE PELONIA
26565 PURISIMA, DONAVILLE GICA
26566 PURISIMA, MARJORIE TEDRIA
26567 PURISIMA, REYNARD GALICIA
26568 PURISIMA, RUEL MORENA
26569 PURISIMA, RYAN LUNA
26570 PURTON, RUTCHEN SUERTE
26571 PUSA, FRANCISCO TAGHOY
26572 PUSE, CHRISTIAN OSORIO
26573 PUSO, LUISITO RODRIGO
26574 PUSOD, CARLITO MARCHAN
26575 PUSPUS, MARY ANTONETTE BARTE
26576 PUSTANES, JESSIEL TUSOY
26577 PUSUNG, RONALYN MORALES
26578 PUTALAN, LANAVELL SERRANO
26579 PUTIC, CHARIDEE MAULE
26580 PUYAO, IRENE OMANG
26581 PUYAO, LEAH VICENTE
26582 PUYAT, JESSICA PANGAN
26583 PUYAT, JOSEPHINE ALCANTARA
26584 PUYAT, SARAH MAY DE GUZMAN
26585 PUYO, LIEZEL TAPALLA
26586 PUYOS, RHEAJEN YPIL
26587 PUZON, PAULO ANGELO
26588 PUZON, REYNALDO SINOGBA
26589 PUZON, RICA DANAG
26590 QUEBEC, NERISSA PABIGAYAN
26591 QUEBRAL, TERESITA MARCELO
26592 QUEDDENG, MARYJANE SOLIMAN
26593 QUEJA, ALMA PAGUYO
26594 QUEJA, JOY AQUINO
26595 QUEJADA, ERMILINE LIBERATO
26596 QUEJADA, GIL VINCENT ALMERIA
26597 QUEJADA, JERALDEN BRIONES
26598 QUEJADO, CATHERINE
26599 QUEJARO, JELLIE ARANETA
26600 QUEMA, DONNA CLAIRE RAPANUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:534 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26601 QUEMADO, ROBERT BERTE
26602 QUEREZA, RODA PATAC
26603 QUERI, KRISTINO PAULO NAGTALON
26604 QUERIDO, VENUSSA MELODIA PADILLA
26605 QUERIJERO, JONATHAN DE LEON
26606 QUERIMIT, RENZ FERRERIA
26607 QUERO, JESEBEL FULMINAR
26608 QUEROL, JANE BRANZUELA
26609 QUERUBIN, APRIL BERNADETTE TORRES
26610 QUERUBIN, DIANNA ROSE LUMAPAS
26611 QUERUBIN, MAY-JOY BACDAYAN
26612 QUESADA, ALVIN ARCAYOS
26613 QUEVEDO, CYMBER ORVIE GUMBAN
26614 QUEVEDO, GILLIAN LEUTERIO
26615 QUEVEDO, JENNELYN CARUNGAY
26616 QUEVEDO, NAZAR DIAZ
26617 QUEZADA, JESSA MAE CASTILLO
26618 QUEZADA, WENGIE BASCO
26619 QUEZON, HAZEL CRUZ
26620 QUEZON, NOMER DELLAMAS
26621 QUEZON, NORY ROSE TUTOR
26622 QUEZON, PEACHE JAME AQUINO
26623 QUEZON, SAMUEL KANE INOCANDO
26624 QUIACHON, MAY FALCIS
26625 QUIACOS, KRISTINE JOY DE TAZA
26626 QUIALQUIAL, KIRK MARION ESTRADA
26627 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN JOY SISON
26628 QUIAMBAO, FATIMA MONTEFALCON
26629 QUIAMBAO, JILENCE BUNDALIAN
26630 QUIAMBAO, JONALYN ESPIRITU
26631 QUIAMBAO, JOVIT NGO
26632 QUIAMBAO, NOEMIE DALOPE
26633 QUIAMBAO, RICHELLE TABAQUERO
26634 QUIAMBAO, RONNIE JAVIER
26635 QUIAMBAO, SARAH JANE VERGARA
26636 QUIAMCO, JASON LABORTE
26637 QUIAMCO, JERLOU DAVID
26638 QUIAN, DONNA JEZELLE PANTE
26639 QUIANE, AMELYN PANOGAO
26640 QUIAOIT, RALPH JOSEPH SALAMATE
26641 QUIATCHON, ANTHONY ROCAMUADA
26642 QUIATCHON, ED FLOURENCE JUN TACMOY
26643 QUIATCHON, MA REGINE COMETA
26644 QUIATCHON, SONNY PEDUHAN
26645 QUIBAEL, ABIGAEL GRACE CARRANZA
26646 QUIBEL, CARIN REDOƑA
26647 QUIBOL, RECAJOY ELEENE TAGAB
26648 QUIBRANTAR, ANGELIE DAGA
26649 QUIBUYEN, MIA MAE DIAZ
26650 QUICHO, KRISTOFFER LLOYD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:535 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26651 QUICOY, RHEA JOY SUDAYAN
26652 QUIDASOL, ZARAH MAE BALANLAY
26653 QUIDATO, MA ELAINE JOY PUBLICO
26654 QUIDATO, MILA JOY ECO
26655 QUIDES, MARY JOY MIRASOL
26656 QUIDET, EILEEN GRACE LIMATES
26657 QUIDILIG, NARLAH DANCEL
26658 QUIDMAS, SHAILA TELLO
26659 QUIETA, RUFINA ABRENICA
26660 QUIJADA, JESSICA RENTUZA
26661 QUIJANO, ANECIL SUCO
26662 QUIJANO, ANGELIE DELGADO
26663 QUIJANO, GRACE FRIAS
26664 QUIJANO, JESSICA GONJURAN
26665 QUIJANO, LESTER JOHN TEGUIHANON
26666 QUIJANO, MARIA LIZA LAGMAY
26667 QUIJANO, MARIAN METRA
26668 QUIJANO, MARY EUNICE DULCE
26669 QUIJANO, QUEENIE ROSE YVE GADORES
26670 QUIJANO, RICHELDA DAPROSA
26671 QUIJANO, SHILOH JEZZERYL NESLE
26672 QUIJANO, WINTER JAY JOSE
26673 QUIJOM, JOMILLIEN COMPASIVO
26674 QUIJOTE, GISELLE CALVO
26675 QUIJOY, MICHAEL ANGELO GUMARAO
26676 QUILAG, RIZZA CODIS
26677 QUILALA, WENDY ANGELITA LAGUERTA
26678 QUILANG, EVELYN ZINGAPAN
26679 QUILANTANG, EDWIN NAGAYO
26680 QUILANTANG, NEƑO OLIVAR
26681 QUILANTANG, ROMMEL MONTENEGRO
26682 QUILANTANG, ROSELYN SOLIS
26683 QUILAPIO, EMILY GABON
26684 QUILAS, MARITES BUTAD
26685 QUILATON, JIMUEL ROY FELISILDA
26686 QUILATON, JISCEL MAY FELESILDA
26687 QUILINDERINO, MACGYVER FERNANDEZ
26688 QUILING, FRANCIS YAKIT
26689 QUILINGAN, RONALYN OLASO
26690 QUILLA, KATRINA JEAN CECOGO
26691 QUILLAIN, REGINE GRACE ALLES
26692 QUILLAIN, REYNALDO JR ARNAIZ
26693 QUILLAIN, ROCHELLE ANN NADERA
26694 QUILLOBE, JOANNA SUMAYO
26695 QUILLOPA, MICHELLE TAGATAC
26696 QUILLOSA, JERYL ANGA
26697 QUILLOY, MELANI CORONEL
26698 QUILLOY, RUSTOM TORIO
26699 QUILONGQUILONG, AGNES DESCARTIN
26700 QUIMADA, JERAMIE DEJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:536 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26701 QUIMBO, MARY JANE TANGARO
26702 QUIMING, ANALIZA MAURO
26703 QUIMING, ROANN JOY DELA CRUZ
26704 QUIMINSAO, CHERRY MAFE DOROTAYO
26705 QUIMIO, RACHELLE ANN PERIƑA
26706 QUIMOSQUIMOS, JENNIZA SARION
26707 QUIMPAN, MARYCEL PALPARAN
26708 QUIMPAN, ROSELYN LITA
26709 QUIMSON, DIANA MARIE CORPUZ
26710 QUIMSON, LONIZA LANE OSABEL
26711 QUIMSON, MARIA ALMIRA ARANAS
26712 QUINAGUTAN, MARY ROSE GERNALE
26713 QUINAIN, SIM ECARMA
26714 QUINAL, JESTER CORTON
26715 QUINALAGAN, MIZRAIN DINAMPO
26716 QUINALAYO, GLADYS LOPEZ
26717 QUINASO, LORENZE ARLAN
26718 QUINDAO, RUCELLE PINGI
26719 QUINDONG, MARIA GISELLE DUMANON
26720 QUINDOZA, LOVELY ROSE EVANGELISTA
26721 QUINDOZA, RICHELL EVANGELISTA
26722 QUINE, REINALYN MOLINO
26723 QUINES, KENETTE TRINIDAD
26724 QUINES, KRISTY OLARTE
26725 QUINES, SUSHMITA AREEJ BOSTON
26726 QUINESIO, ROTHELLE GARCIA
26727 QUINEZ, MICHA ROSE DAVID
26728 QUINIA, JEAN ROSE MARASIGAN
26729 QUINIO, LAUREN FHEL ARANCON
26730 QUINIO, MAY-ANN LUMIIB
26731 QUINITA, CHARMAGNE KIMBERLY TEODORO
26732 QUINIƑEZA, ARIANE ADASA
26733 QUINLOG, VANESSA GALVEZ
26734 QUINN, ERIKA RAMIREZ
26735 QUINOL, ALBREN ESTELLE GEANNE MAR
26736 QUINOPKOP, DEBIE LAGITAO
26737 QUINOƑES, JULIUS TUBA-ON
26738 QUINQUITO, NEFERTHEA NARCISO
26739 QUINSAYAS, NORBERTO LOGROSA
26740 QUINSONA, LEANDRO PULIAN
26741 QUINTAL, MARIE SHAYNE BAƑARES
26742 QUINTAL, MARY GRACE DELOS SANTOS
26743 QUINTANA, DUREVERGS CAYAMANDA
26744 QUINTANA, GRACE AVORQUE
26745 QUINTANA, LEA LUMALANG
26746 QUINTANILLA, EVELYN PONTERAS
26747 QUINTANO, KRISSEL DIANE JOLO
26748 QUINTE, RODELITO GONGOB
26749 QUINTELA, MARYJANE SAGA
26750 QUINTIN, JONALYN PANAGSAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:537 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26751 QUINTIN, REYMART SANTOS
26752 QUINTO, APPLE JOY SENIN
26753 QUINTO, ELAINE GRACE ADRIANO
26754 QUINTO, FAITH JOY GABION
26755 QUINTO, JOANN PALOMO
26756 QUINTO, LOUELA GISELLE MANANSALA
26757 QUINTO, REX MECIJA
26758 QUINTO, ROWENA QUEROL
26759 QUINTOS, JENNIFER NUƑEZ
26760 QUINTOS, KREMMY MISLANG
26761 QUINTOS, MARY ANNE RUBIAN
26762 QUINTOS, MARY JOY KISIM
26763 QUINTOS, MICHAEL MILIANO
26764 QUINTOS, MYRNA KISIM
26765 QUINTOS, SHIELA MAY CABILATAZAN
26766 QUINZON, GLENDA PACADA
26767 QUIOCHO, MARICRIS BRAGADO
26768 QUIOCSON, IRISH JIREH PALARCA
26769 QUIOCSON, IRLEO ESPARRAGUERRA
26770 QUIONAL, LOWEN ANDALLO
26771 QUIOPA, MA VICTORIA GUDIN
26772 QUIOZON, GIAN MARCO RAMOS
26773 QUIPED, ARVIN RADAM
26774 QUIPOT, IMEE JENNIFER REMOCALDO
26775 QUIPOT, MARISSA NAPOLEREYES
26776 QUIRANTE, ANNA RUTH ATILLO
26777 QUIRANTE, ARLENE PAPA
26778 QUIRANTE, CHARMINE MASIGAN
26779 QUIRANTE, MAREFEL DEPOSOY
26780 QUIRANTE, NYRA RONDINA
26781 QUIRANTE, ROMULO JR ZIDRON
26782 QUIREQUIRE, ERWIN MANDIN
26783 QUIRIONES, KRISYL RABARA
26784 QUIRIT, LAILANIE SADANG
26785 QUIROBEN, KAREEN FORTUNA
26786 QUIROBIN, GRACE AMADOR
26787 QUIROG, NOVA JANE MACAHIG
26788 QUIRONG, EVALINE BENDIJO
26789 QUIROS, GLADYS PADAONG
26790 QUIROZ, EMMANUEL CABRAL
26791 QUIROZ, NHICAR DELIMA
26792 QUISAOT, MERRY CHRISTIE NAZARETH
26793 QUISAY, ALDRIN REY CARUBIO
26794 QUISAY, VANESSA TINDOC
26795 QUISIDO, DORIS GALARAGA
26796 QUISING, VERONICA NEBREJA
26797 QUISMUNDO, LALLEN BOCADO
26798 QUISTOL, ANGEL GRACE LLUPAR
26799 QUITA, LOUGIN GREEN CAƑOSA
26800 QUITAIN, ANGELA CELINE VILLEGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:538 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26801 QUITAIN, JOHNSON CASALJAY
26802 QUITAIN, ROSIE JAVIER
26803 QUITALEG, JONA ARAMBULO
26804 QUITALEG, LEOHERNARD ALEGRE
26805 QUITALIG, JUVY BELLEZA
26806 QUITALIG, MECY ECALNIR
26807 QUITASOL, JAKE MARIƑAS
26808 QUITCO, HANNAH GISELLE CABRERA
26809 QUITE, JEROME SECOPITO
26810 QUITLONG, FELIROSE DIOQUINO
26811 QUITO, FLORENTINA MENDOZA
26812 QUITO, JUNE MARIE ROJAS
26813 QUITO, PATRICK NICDAO
26814 QUITO, ROY SANDOVAL
26815 QUITOLA, ANGHIE TALOSIG
26816 QUITOLA, GENICA MARIE SAMPAYAN
26817 QUITONG, REINA ROSE STA MARIA
26818 QUITOR, EMIE PENAFIEL
26819 QUITORIANO, MARISSA PETE PITOGO
26820 QUITUA, CRISTYNA MATLIH
26821 QUIVER, FAITH JOY PEƑAREJO
26822 QUIZON, HERSHEY PANGAN
26823 QUIZON, ROSE LYN BOYLES
26824 QUIƑANO, ROJEL ABUAN
26825 QUIƑANOLA, KRISHNA JANE IBERO
26826 QUIƑANOLA, ROSE ANN GRACE RIVERA
26827 QUIƑO, ARDELYN BAYOG
26828 QUIƑO, DENNES ANN MOLDE
26829 QUIƑO, JACKILYN ANTIGA
26830 QUIƑO, LEILANI PRESBITERO
26831 QUIƑO, LEIZEL CABANGAL
26832 QUIƑO, LICEL OXILLO
26833 QUIƑO, ROSEDEL AMACANIN
26834 QUIƑONES, AILYN VELANTE
26835 QUIƑONES, ALESSA JEEHAN BOLESCA
26836 QUIƑONES, AMOR URAM
26837 QUIƑONES, LAARNI JOYCE SIMENE
26838 QUIƑONES, MELODY BUCAL
26839 QUIƑONES, RENIER SALTING
26840 QUIƑONES, REYMART GENIANAN
26841 QUIƑONES, RUBY-BELLE SAN PABLO
26842 QUIƑONES, VERYL APRIL LABNOTIN
26843 QUIƑONEZ, MELREJIE LIPRANON
26844 QUIƑOSA, EDWIN JR ARGAMASO
26845 QUIƑOSA, JOHN PAUL GUION
26846 RAAGAS, MAE BELLE LLORENTE
26847 RAAGAS, SHARA DIMLA
26848 RABA, MARIA JESSA DE GUZMAN
26849 RABACA, GIE AR CALAMAYA
26850 RABACA, JENNIFER BERCERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:539 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26851 RABACA, WILMAN BINONGO
26852 RABACAL, DHAVID ROSS ANDRADA
26853 RABAGO, HAZEL SASA
26854 RABAGO, JEMIMAH BLANCO
26855 RABAGO, MA ROSARIO ELEANOR CABEL
26856 RABANAL, JENELYN BAJA
26857 RABANES, MERRY ROSE RELLON
26858 RABANILLO, MARK JASON JINTALAN
26859 RABARA, ANA DOMINIC LUMHOD
26860 RABARA, ANTONIO QUERICOL
26861 RABARA, MARIELLE ABAYA
26862 RABARIA, MAE ESTORES
26863 RABAYA, ORLANDO JR CAMERO
26864 RABE, CRISTUTO
26865 RABE, LOVELY JOY TAGUMPAY
26866 RABE, LOVELY PRINCESS TAGUMPAY
26867 RABE, NIƑA DONESSA DAVID
26868 RABEJE, EVANGELINE BANTELO
26869 RABI, LEILA BORRAS
26870 RABIA, MARIA DANESA SENILLO
26871 RABIDA, STEPHANIE SUCGANG
26872 RABILLAS, MANILYN ESPIEL
26873 RABINA, HERMILIE SURIO
26874 RABINA, SARAH JANE BALLOS
26875 RABINA, SHARAMAE LEGASPI
26876 RABINO, DONNA BAYSON
26877 RABINO, LEA RELANO
26878 RABINO, MARILOU VILLAN
26879 RABINO, MARVIN EARL OPURA
26880 RABINO, REBELYN RADA
26881 RABINO, ROQUE JR ALMANZOR
26882 RABINO, ROTER MANSAYON
26883 RABINO, VEGELIC APLACADOR
26884 RABO, GLADY ANN FABICON
26885 RABOR, ROCHELLE ROTULO
26886 RABUSA, WENIFREDO JR REBILLON
26887 RABUTAN, JESSRIEL GAUDICOS
26888 RABUYA, MA CRISTINA ARANETA
26889 RACADIO, ELAINE JOY TRONO
26890 RACAZA, GLYZEL TORREON
26891 RACAZA, VICKY EBASCO
26892 RACCA, RESSY ANN CORPUZ
26893 RACCA, RHUMEL QUE
26894 RACELA, LYANNDRA PATRICE ESTRADA
26895 RACELIS, SHANE CARLA JOY VISAYA
26896 RACHO, AILEN CERDENIA
26897 RACHO, AL JOHN SARCEDA
26898 RACHO, RACKETSON LAYAO
26899 RACHO, RYAN PATRICK JOSOL
26900 RACMAT, NARIMAH ANTING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:540 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26901 RACOMA, JOCELYN RAMILO
26902 RACOMA, ROSECHELLE BEDUA
26903 RACOMA, VLADIMIR MENDOZA
26904 RACOSAS, SARAH JEAN DABON
26905 RACRAQUIN, LOVELY AN CABERTO
26906 RACUYA, JACQUELINE ROSE ALMEROL
26907 RADA, ANNABEL CARABALLIDO
26908 RADA, KIMBERLY MORADA
26909 RADA, MA PAULIN RADAN
26910 RADA, RIZZA-LYN SAGUM
26911 RADAM, HYACINTH RUSSEL MAGAT
26912 RADAN, MANUELITO BATE
26913 RADEN, RUEL NAVAL
26914 RADIALAOT, ALAYSA AMPUAN
26915 RADONES, BLAS JERICO TAPALES
26916 RADONES, VILMA TIO
26917 RAEL, JUDITH ALLYSON ABU
26918 RAET, MA LUZ CONCIL
26919 RAFAEL, ANGELIQUE CONCEPCION
26920 RAFAEL, EVANGELINE ABELLA
26921 RAFAEL, HYA RUBY MAE PASCION
26922 RAFAEL, JOHN CARLO BRUNO
26923 RAFAEL, RIA MAE PADANG
26924 RAFAELA, RHIZTER MATURA
26925 RAFAELA, ROSELYN CAGO
26926 RAFANAN, ANGELA MARIZZE DE GUZMAN
26927 RAFANAN, MARY GRACE RAGADIO
26928 RAFOL, MABINI JR ROLLAN
26929 RAFOLS, MAIZEL GALLA
26930 RAFON, JHOANNE ESTRELLA
26931 RAFON, JOANNE MACKAY
26932 RAFON, JOHN KENNY ANOR
26933 RAFUL, JUDEA ANN CODINA
26934 RAGA, JESSALYN PORTILLO
26935 RAGA, JEWELYN RELLESIVA
26936 RAGADIO, JILLIAN NERO
26937 RAGANAS, JOHN MARVIN CASONA
26938 RAGANAS, MARIA CONSESA DELA PEƑA
26939 RAGANDAC, JOCELYN DACQUEL
26940 RAGANIT, BIANCA MAE MONTOJO
26941 RAGAS, LIEZEL AMPER
26942 RAGAS, RAMONCHITO TENEBROSO
26943 RAGASA, JENNIFER GABELO
26944 RAGASA, WENDY OLPINDO
26945 RAGASAJO, JERROM CAPANGPANGAN
26946 RAGASAJO, KRYSTAL LYN ESPAƑOLA
26947 RAGASAJO, RIZA JEAN BASCON
26948 RAGAY, PABLO JR ACIERTO
26949 RAGEL, ROKSARYEN DOMINGO
26950 RAGIL, REGIE GENER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:541 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
26951 RAGMAC, CHERRY ANN TANDA
26952 RAGO, JEANN LORRAINE ESTORAS
26953 RAGOS, CLARISSA MAAN LARASI
26954 RAGOS, MIRIAM CAACBAY
26955 RAGOT, CHRISTINA LUISTRO
26956 RAGUDO, MARK ANTHONY RETUTA
26957 RAGUIN, EVAN HAZMIN DACILLO
26958 RAGUIN, REJOICELI VIDA LINGAN
26959 RAGUINDIN, MARVIN TEJERO
26960 RAGUINGAN, RACHO TORRES
26961 RAGUINGAN, RUTHJOY ADVIENTO
26962 RAGUIRAG, JOANNA CABLAO
26963 RAHON, CHRISTY ANN MINA
26964 RAJAHBUAYAN, RENABAI ESMAEL
26965 RAKIM, BENAZER ZAILON
26966 RALLOS, AILEEN BURLAS
26967 RALLOS, REY JEAN QUILESTE
26968 RAMA, RUTCHELLE PALONPON
26969 RAMAC, LILIBETH JALAYAHAY
26970 RAMADA, JENELYN TABUENA
26971 RAMADA, JOAN ESCASO
26972 RAMAL, JERLYN RAFAS
26973 RAMAL, RALPH GA
26974 RAMALLOSA, LORENZO JR DON
26975 RAMAS, ELMA BRUAN
26976 RAMAS, GEMMA RADAZA
26977 RAMAS, IRISH CEƑAL
26978 RAMAS, LOUELLEN ARCES
26979 RAMAS, ROSEBEN III MORGIA
26980 RAMAYAN, DAVE AZUCENA
26981 RAMBAC, CLAUDINE NATIVIDAD
26982 RAMBOYONG, JOCABED ARAGON
26983 RAMEL, PATRICIA ANNE ANGELES
26984 RAMENTO, KRISTINE JOY TABUSO
26985 RAMIL, EDLYN SANTUA
26986 RAMIL, WINCEL JADE COYOCA
26987 RAMILLANO, ANGELITA DUEƑAS
26988 RAMILO, JOSEPH FRANCIS OPILAS
26989 RAMILO, LULLETE JANE DE GUZMAN
26990 RAMIN, JENNIFER LLOREN
26991 RAMIREZ, AILEEN KATE MOCHO
26992 RAMIREZ, ANGELI RICIO
26993 RAMIREZ, ANSHERINA MARIE DAVID
26994 RAMIREZ, CARLO COPO
26995 RAMIREZ, CARLOTA DIAZ
26996 RAMIREZ, CYGI EBESA
26997 RAMIREZ, DANIEL JUAN BUNDA
26998 RAMIREZ, DIANNE MICAH RAMOS
26999 RAMIREZ, ELMA ALLAS
27000 RAMIREZ, ERROL IGNACIO BALUYUT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:542 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27001 RAMIREZ, GERLIE DELA FUENTE
27002 RAMIREZ, HENRY LOWEE DELA CRUZ
27003 RAMIREZ, IRISH LANGUIDO
27004 RAMIREZ, JAY JOSEPH ABAD
27005 RAMIREZ, JEREMIAS BAREO
27006 RAMIREZ, JERLEY FUENTEBELLA
27007 RAMIREZ, JESS MAR DAIZ
27008 RAMIREZ, JOEBELLE ANN MERCADO
27009 RAMIREZ, JOHN VERNON BALAN
27010 RAMIREZ, JUNARIE BANSUELA
27011 RAMIREZ, KAREN MARIE
27012 RAMIREZ, KIMBERLY MAY OBILLO
27013 RAMIREZ, KRISTINE NOLASCO
27014 RAMIREZ, LEMUEL LEGASPI
27015 RAMIREZ, LEOVIE DATINGGALING
27016 RAMIREZ, LERA MIE AMORA
27017 RAMIREZ, LORENZO JR CABANILLA
27018 RAMIREZ, MALOU OMAN
27019 RAMIREZ, MARIA ESPERANZA DUNGO
27020 RAMIREZ, MARVI BORERO
27021 RAMIREZ, MARVIN CLORES
27022 RAMIREZ, NESTOR JR CANCHELA
27023 RAMIREZ, NIELIZA EMPLEO
27024 RAMIREZ, NOVA BREZA ENERO
27025 RAMIREZ, RAPHAEL SHALOM ENDAYA
27026 RAMIREZ, REA-MARIE DIZON
27027 RAMIREZ, REGIE LANIOG
27028 RAMIREZ, REGINA DANIELLE GALLOSA
27029 RAMIREZ, RICKY ORIBELLO
27030 RAMIREZ, ROSELYN CASTRO
27031 RAMIREZ, RUEL SALUDEZ
27032 RAMIREZ, SHAYNNE LANDINGIN
27033 RAMIREZ, SHERIMAR BONGDOEN
27034 RAMIREZ, SUSIE DOTE
27035 RAMIS, GRACE ACABAL
27036 RAMISCAL, LEMAR DAGDAG
27037 RAMISO, GRETCHEL VILLANUEVA
27038 RAMO, MICHAEL BENDONG
27039 RAMO, RHEA LIGAYA DAGPIN
27040 RAMON, MARIVIC PUDDUNAN
27041 RAMONES, AZALEA ACUƑA
27042 RAMONES, CAROLYN MARAYAG
27043 RAMONES, CHRISLEN JOY BARACAO
27044 RAMONES, CRISELDA ALVAREZ
27045 RAMONES, JOSHUA DULAY
27046 RAMONES, RUEL MENDOZA
27047 RAMONOLOS, AILEEN ENSIL
27048 RAMORAN, JOSEPH RIVERA
27049 RAMORES, JANINE DELOS SANTOS
27050 RAMOS, AILIL LEIA GANCHERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:543 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27051 RAMOS, AIRENE MASANGKAY
27052 RAMOS, ALLY MAE NARAG
27053 RAMOS, ANA ROSE PALABAY
27054 RAMOS, ANGELO PARILLA
27055 RAMOS, ANTHONY BERNARDO
27056 RAMOS, APRIL ROSE GRANADO
27057 RAMOS, APRILYN RAMOLETE
27058 RAMOS, ASHLEY LEONARDO
27059 RAMOS, AURELIO JR MAGNO
27060 RAMOS, BEACHY GRACE SARSONA
27061 RAMOS, BERNARD JR MOISES
27062 RAMOS, BRENDA MACARANAS
27063 RAMOS, CANDY SOLOMON
27064 RAMOS, CHARMAINE DE GUZMAN
27065 RAMOS, CHARMAINE RUBIANES
27066 RAMOS, CHERRY ANN LAO
27067 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JEM DE GUZMAN
27068 RAMOS, CHRISTINE ROSE MALABANAN
27069 RAMOS, CHRISTYN BAƑARIA
27070 RAMOS, CZARNEL CHRISTIAN BACAY
27071 RAMOS, DEBORAH SANTIAGO
27072 RAMOS, DERALYN DAYONOT
27073 RAMOS, DONREY DOCENA
27074 RAMOS, EASTER LUZ MENDOZA
27075 RAMOS, EDERLYN REMENTILLA
27076 RAMOS, EDISON BANTILAN
27077 RAMOS, ENNA FRANCESCA PULUMBARIT
27078 RAMOS, ERIC PRADO
27079 RAMOS, ERNIE FAJILAGUTAN
27080 RAMOS, ETHEL MAE
27081 RAMOS, FAVE MOISSELLE SANCHEZ
27082 RAMOS, FEBBIE FAITH SAREN
27083 RAMOS, FRANCIS ENRIQUEZ
27084 RAMOS, FRANCIS SOLANA
27085 RAMOS, GEMMA HUGO
27086 RAMOS, GENEVIEVE BANDO
27087 RAMOS, GLAIZA MATEO
27088 RAMOS, GLENDA MOTEL
27089 RAMOS, GLORIA VERCELES
27090 RAMOS, HAZEL BULACAN
27091 RAMOS, HERALD BUƑAG
27092 RAMOS, JACKIE LYN ALCANTRA
27093 RAMOS, JACQUELINE BEJERANO
27094 RAMOS, JANE ELLAINE VILLAMIN
27095 RAMOS, JAYSON VIDAD
27096 RAMOS, JAZEL ANN GALLARDO
27097 RAMOS, JEFFERSON DAVID
27098 RAMOS, JENAIRA MARCELO
27099 RAMOS, JENIFFER OINEZA
27100 RAMOS, JENNELYN LANGAHIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:544 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27101 RAMOS, JENNEVIE SALAZAR
27102 RAMOS, JENNIELYN DE OCAMPO
27103 RAMOS, JENNY INOCENTES
27104 RAMOS, JERICK FLORINO
27105 RAMOS, JESIBEL LITAWAN
27106 RAMOS, JESTONY ED DUMADAG
27107 RAMOS, JHON ZYLVIN MORAL
27108 RAMOS, JHUN AR AR ROA
27109 RAMOS, JOANNE DELOS REYES
27110 RAMOS, JOBELLE MANUEL
27111 RAMOS, JOJIE MANALO
27112 RAMOS, JOJIELYN TRABUCO
27113 RAMOS, JOSELLE ANN ZAPATERO
27114 RAMOS, JOVEI BOY LIWAG
27115 RAMOS, JUDITH TEJERO
27116 RAMOS, JUN-JUN RICORTOS
27117 RAMOS, KARENGRACE MARAYA
27118 RAMOS, KARLEEN MARIE COBOL
27119 RAMOS, KASSANDRA MAE CAYETANO
27120 RAMOS, KATHRINE ANN MIRANDA
27121 RAMOS, KATRINA CASSANDRA SERRA
27122 RAMOS, KIM FRANCES CARMILLE CACAS
27123 RAMOS, LE-ANN MALIGSAY
27124 RAMOS, LEZZIE ANN SORIANO
27125 RAMOS, LOVE MICHELLE APONGAN
27126 RAMOS, LOVELY NIƑA LLACUNA
27127 RAMOS, LUZVIMINDA MAGLALANG
27128 RAMOS, MA JAQUILINE STA ANA
27129 RAMOS, MA JESUSA FERNANDEZ
27130 RAMOS, MA LEONORA VENENCIANO
27131 RAMOS, MAE ANN ODTOHAN
27132 RAMOS, MARA DANICA VARGAS
27133 RAMOS, MARIAN JOLYN MEDALLA
27134 RAMOS, MARIANNE LAO
27135 RAMOS, MARIE HAZEL GRACE DE LAGUNA
27136 RAMOS, MARISOL BATICA
27137 RAMOS, MARSHELL LOVELYN ECO
27138 RAMOS, MARY AN VALDEZ
27139 RAMOS, MARY JOY MONES
27140 RAMOS, MAY ESCALONA
27141 RAMOS, MELISSA JOY BALUBAL
27142 RAMOS, MENARD SAN JOSE
27143 RAMOS, MERIE CRIS IGUIRON
27144 RAMOS, MERRY NHELL PANGUITO
27145 RAMOS, MHERRY ANN JOY CARREON
27146 RAMOS, MICHELLE DUPAGAN
27147 RAMOS, NELIA LIBID
27148 RAMOS, NERIE KATE NATIVIDAD
27149 RAMOS, NOWEL URBANO
27150 RAMOS, OFELIA ALJADE ESCALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:545 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27151 RAMOS, PAUL MERDIE GONZALES
27152 RAMOS, PRECIOUS LOVELY BROCALES
27153 RAMOS, QUENNIE FUENTES
27154 RAMOS, RAQUEL BURAYAG
27155 RAMOS, REANALIENE GABAYAN
27156 RAMOS, REDENTOR PINEDA
27157 RAMOS, REX MACALINGAY
27158 RAMOS, RHEALINDA AUSTRIA
27159 RAMOS, ROCHE PITOGO
27160 RAMOS, ROCHIN INDOY
27161 RAMOS, RODEL MEDRANO
27162 RAMOS, RONALYN TAPANG
27163 RAMOS, ROSELYN TONGOL
27164 RAMOS, ROWEL SEVA
27165 RAMOS, RYAN FELICISIMO
27166 RAMOS, SETH CARVAJAL
27167 RAMOS, SHAINE THERESE ALAJAR
27168 RAMOS, SHARYN OCBA
27169 RAMOS, SHELA MOLINA
27170 RAMOS, SOLLY MARJORIE DISTOR
27171 RAMOS, TRISHA MAE MARTIN
27172 RAMOS, TRISTAN JAY ALAGAD
27173 RAMOS, VANESSA JAVIER
27174 RAMOS, VERONICA CORTES
27175 RAMOSO, APRIL SAM BALAGOT
27176 RAMUNULOS, RHEAFLOR DELMONTE
27177 RANA, JIEZELL BAEL
27178 RANA, KHAREN LATRAS
27179 RANA, LANI TRESTIZA
27180 RANA, MARK RYAN MERCADO
27181 RANALAN, DARLING PEARL JABA
27182 RANALAN, REX BRYAN BUNGABONG
27183 RANARA, JERMAINE GEVERO
27184 RANARA, MARA LYSSA ACLADO
27185 RANARIO, CHERYL LOOD
27186 RANARIO, HAZEL CUAL
27187 RANARIO, MA BELEN NUNAG
27188 RANAS, DAISY MALAGUEƑO
27189 RANAS, MARINEL ESPERAS
27190 RANAY, APRIL REY DAGANI
27191 RANAY, HERBEN SAINT GOLLODO
27192 RANCES, APRIL DELA CRUZ
27193 RANCES, JESUS BULALACAO
27194 RANCHE, CHRISTIAN
27195 RANCHES, MARIA ANNA CADAWAS
27196 RANCHEZ, CELVYN MANZANO
27197 RANGABAN, ALVIE DELOS SANTOS
27198 RANGAIG, NORHANIFA DIMACANGUN
27199 RANGEL, ELAINE CHENG
27200 RANGIRIS, RAYHANAH RANGIRIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:546 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27201 RANGQUE, IRON CRIS TUMPANG
27202 RANIDO, KRISTEL BORRES
27203 RANOCO, LHEA MONICA TOYONG
27204 RANQUE, CARMEN LEAH YBAƑEZ
27205 RANQUE, JULBERT NARISMA
27206 RANTE, JORICK GUIƑARES
27207 RAOET, MARLA CELINE GALOPE
27208 RAPACON, MESSIAH REI EVARDO
27209 RAPADA, CHARMAINE ANOBA
27210 RAPADA, JONALD ROTONI
27211 RAPADA, JUVELYN GUTANG
27212 RAPADAS, MA JUDELEE RAMOS
27213 RAPAL, MARY JASMIN ROQUE
27214 RAPANUT, MARY GRACE EDUARTE
27215 RAPANUT, NATHANIEL BRAGAS
27216 RAPER, IMEE FE SALCE
27217 RAPI, MARIA GERALDINA MARTINEZ
27218 RAPIRAP, JESSA THERESE LLOREN
27219 RAPIRAP, MARIANNE GRACE DENSING
27220 RAPISORA, KRIZTINE ANNE AQUINO
27221 RAPISORA, RITA SAPASAP
27222 RAPIƑAN, RACHELLE MORANTE
27223 RAPLIZA, CHIQUE ACLE
27224 RAPOSAS, DIANA KABIGTING
27225 RAPOSON, KATRINE BRONGCANO
27226 RAPSING, ANCEL FRANCIS SIBUG
27227 RAPSING, JAYMAR CARATAO
27228 RAPSING, KENNARD DINGLASAN
27229 RAQUEDAN, REY VALLO
27230 RAQUEL, CHRISTINE REVILLAS
27231 RAQUEL, MARISOL CALICA
27232 RAQUEL, MARK JOVAN CORONEL
27233 RAQUEL, RICHARD NOGUERA
27234 RAQUEPO, JESSAMAE BERMUDEZ
27235 RAQUIL, MARYJOY SADULLO
27236 RAQUINIO, EDES GAY REYES
27237 RARA, APRIL PIDLAOAN
27238 RARA, CLAUDIA MARIE SUAREZ
27239 RARAMA, CRISTLE JANE BULALA
27240 RARAMA, JACKIELYN TALAG
27241 RARELA, ERIAN SAGRITALO
27242 RARO, RUTH BORNALES
27243 RAS, AILENE APRIL DAPLIN
27244 RASCA, CATHERINE PLACIDO
27245 RASCANO, JHENNYFER JAPSON
27246 RASCO, LIEZLE SANGRIO
27247 RASDAS, MIZZY JANE AMISTAD
27248 RASIMO, LANIE OLAVARIO
27249 RASONABE, MAITHA TAROC
27250 RASONABE, RENELYN JOY CASUGBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:547 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27251 RASONABLE, KENNETH JOY CABILES
27252 RASONADO, GRACE CABEROS
27253 RASUMAN, RYAN TOMINORAY
27254 RATA, PRECIOSA REPILLO
27255 RATA, RAFAEL TERRANO
27256 RATCHO, EDEN ANN MARIZ BALTAZAR
27257 RATERTA, JOHN MICHAEL ENERIO
27258 RATON, MARIA BENEDIC DUMALAOG
27259 RAUTRAUT, RICHARD SOLIS
27260 RAVANO, JASMIN SALVID
27261 RAVARA, JEPONICA MAE AMISCOSA
27262 RAVELO, ROLYN JOY SALES
27263 RAVILE, JEMWEL ARCETA
27264 RAVINA, JEFFY RAMOS
27265 RAY, JAMIE FRANCIS CORDA
27266 RAYA, JESSEL LEGASPI
27267 RAYA, KAREN ESPERA
27268 RAYA, KIMBERLY CATULONG
27269 RAYA, RONALD ZERNA
27270 RAYA, RYAN ARAGON
27271 RAYALA, JONJON MENGOTE
27272 RAYDAN, MARY ANGELINE ALARIAO
27273 RAYDANAS, DARYL LEAL
27274 RAYMUNDE, PEDRO JR POLINAR
27275 RAYMUNDO, ALJON TANDOY
27276 RAYMUNDO, ANABELLE PALABAY
27277 RAYMUNDO, KATRINA PABON
27278 RAYMUNDO, PAMELA MERRIEL ROTAIRO
27279 RAYMUNDO, PHEBE ANDRES
27280 RAYMUNDO, ROSSALYN FRANCESS SALAYSAY
27281 RAYMUNDO, WINSTONEY MARIE RODRIGUEZ
27282 RAYO, ARRIANE LOUREN CALSES
27283 RAYO, JORDAN LEGASPI
27284 RAZ, CARMENA MARIE ALGODON
27285 RAZ, JOMAR NARVAEZ
27286 RAZ, JOVY RIOMARIE CASTILLO
27287 RAZALAN, JHUNIEL ABADILLA
27288 RAZO, JENNELLE MARIE CLARIDAD
27289 RAZO, RODITA ARAƑA
27290 RAZON, ALYANNA SHANE BULATAO
27291 RAZON, CLARIZEL LOPEZ
27292 RAZON, JONALYN CORTEZ
27293 RAZON, KRIZZA ALTO
27294 RAZON, MILDRED SIAPNO
27295 RAZON, PRINCESS DOLINOG
27296 RAZON, RENILLIN PANIZA
27297 RAZON, RHEA CLARISSE MONTEJO
27298 RAZON, RICO MARTIN LOPEZ
27299 RAZON, RONNA MAE BUENO
27300 RAZONA, MARK HARDJIE CECILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:548 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27301 RAZONABLE, CHARMAINE VILLANUEVA
27302 RAZONABLE, HANNA KATRINE EVANGELISTA
27303 RAZONABLE, JANETH FEDILLAGA
27304 RAƑA, DIANA GRACE SORETA
27305 RAƑA, REY BALLON
27306 RAƑAS, MARY ROSE ABON
27307 RAƑESES, BRYAN KEVIN NABOR
27308 RAƑOA, RICA MAE RAMOSO
27309 RAƑOLA, BILL ANDREW DE LOA
27310 RAƑOLA, RACHEL LARANJO
27311 RAƑOSA, ANITA REOBALDES
27312 RAƑOSA, SHIELA MARIE OCAMPO
27313 REAL, CLAUDY-LETTE ACERON
27314 REAL, HAZEL FABELLA
27315 REAL, JEACEL MIRAMON
27316 REAL, MARY JOY BANOGBANOG
27317 REAL, ME-ANNE CATAPANG
27318 REALINGO, SANTOS III BOTIN
27319 REALON, MARINELLA GARCIA
27320 REALUBIT, RAQUEL DOBLON
27321 REAMILLO, CLARISA MAE LUI
27322 REAMOSIO, HAZELLE PAULENE ARNAIZ
27323 REANTILLO, EJAY MAGSOMBOL
27324 REAZON, CHEENE TROMPETA
27325 REBACA, KHEVIN JAY CASAS
27326 REBADA, APPLE JEAN SARABIA
27327 REBADAJO, MARY LYNN RAFALLO
27328 REBADAVIA, MARK ELBEN MAMPO
27329 REBAGOS, CINDERELLA DELOS REYES
27330 REBALA, FRITS ANN RAMAYLA
27331 REBALDE, GENEVIE GALIA
27332 REBALDE, HILBERT MATUNDING
27333 REBAMONTAN, GIA MAE LINGAN
27334 REBAMUNTAN, POLL CHRISTIAN TOMBADO
27335 REBANCOS, DIANA MARIE LORETE
27336 REBANCOS, LEOBERT TOLOSA
27337 REBATO, JESSABELLE OBINA
27338 REBAY, JOSEPH TAMAYO
27339 REBAY, RICCI POLICARPIO
27340 REBELALA, MARY ROSE ROSALES
27341 REBELALA, SAMMUEL ANDRADE
27342 REBESE, GLADYS ANIBAN
27343 REBETA, AR-MAE HERNANDEZ
27344 REBICOY, MAGIE SAGAT
27345 REBLANDO, ELVIE MARTICIO
27346 REBLEZA, ANNE RAPHAELLE LUCE
27347 REBLORA, ARNEL PAGULAYAN
27348 REBLORA, GERALYN GERMIAS
27349 REBLORA, JEBETH ABANTO
27350 REBOLDELA, ANGELICA BANGLOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:549 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27351 REBOLDELA, LESLIE GRACE CHARINA AVILA
27352 REBOLLOS, ELIZEL NAPALCRUZ
27353 REBOLLOS, JENNYVIE CABONILAS
27354 REBOSURA, ANGELA MARIE CALUNANGAN
27355 REBOYA, GILIE GUEVARRA
27356 REBUCAS, ELIZER MAHUMAS
27357 REBUCAS, MELCHESA SARMIENTO
27358 REBUENO, CAREL MAE BASE
27359 REBUSA, VINA MAE OCON
27360 REBUSORA, RODELYN MANIGSACA
27361 REBUSTES, GLENNALYN SACAY
27362 REBUTA, EVA ALESNA
27363 REBUTA, PRETZEL PIALAGO
27364 REBUTAZO, BEATRICE ABEJO
27365 REBUYA, LAILANI INTERINO
27366 REBUYAS, LALAINE BATISLAONG
27367 REBUYON, CHERYL INDIOLA
27368 RECAHUERTA, DORY ANNE ORQUIA
27369 RECAMARA, EDA SAGAPSAPAN
27370 RECATO, YSALOU DURAN
27371 RECENTES, MARIA FE BEDICO
27372 RECILLA, ROSEMARIE YUPTE
27373 RECIO, LORENA RUANTO
27374 RECISIO, ROSECILYN LINAJA
27375 RECIƑA, BYRON BAGO
27376 RECIƑA, CHARMAINE ESPIDOL
27377 RECLA, JESUS JR CUSTODIO
27378 RECOMATA, JANISA ESTOR
27379 RECON, RONAMEL RODIL
27380 RECONALLA, IVY MAE BUAL
27381 RECONES, ALLENESSA CAƑO
27382 RECONGCO, TIMOTHY KIT MENDOZA
27383 RECTO, ELOISA MARIE MATEO
27384 RECTO, GRESTIFFANNY EVE EDURIA
27385 RECTO, LLOYDS GUTIERREZ
27386 RECTO, MARA GRACE CACHERO
27387 RECTO, MARISA BERNADAS
27388 RECTO, MICHELLE REYES
27389 RECTO, RAFAEL ASUPRA
27390 RECTO, SHIELA MONTES
27391 RECUENCO, KRISSA JIMENEZ
27392 RECUYO, JASMIN SANTIAGO
27393 RED, BRYAN ERICK LACOPANTO
27394 REDANIEL, DEAN KIRBY NATIVIDAD
27395 REDILLAS, EDNA LANCAON
27396 REDILLAS, IMEE ROSELENE GAMBALAN
27397 REDOBLE, ROLDAN VELEZ
27398 REDOMA, NORIELYN DIAZ
27399 REDONDO, ARA KIM BALDREZ
27400 REDONDO, PAUL LENARD ROSETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:550 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27401 REDONGA, RIO JUSTINE MORALES
27402 REDOR, MARIA EVELYN LILIA SANTIAGO
27403 REDOR, MARIEL ANGELET ADONIS
27404 REDOƑA, JESSA PAREDES
27405 REDUBLA, EDMAR PONCE
27406 REDUBLADO, ROLITA GAHISAN
27407 REDULLA, ANAFELIA MONTEMAYOR
27408 REDULLA, ELIJAH CAPISTRANO
27409 REFENDOR, JAKESON PELAYO
27410 REFIL, MARY ANN CELOSO
27411 REFORBA, JENNYLYN CUSTODIO
27412 REFORMA, JOMEL SIGALES
27413 REFORMADO, ANGELEA TANGPUZ
27414 REFORMINA, JENNETTE MORALES
27415 REFORZADO, MARIALYN ASNE
27416 REFUERZO, ROSE ANNA LOBIANO
27417 REFUGIO, REGINA MORATA
27418 REGACHO, JESSA JEAN FABRO
27419 REGACHO, JOYME CABRERA
27420 REGACHO, MARK JOSEPH ESTOESTA
27421 REGACION, CARL JADE CRISPINO
27422 REGADO, REMINGTON CUEVAS
27423 REGALA, ALDRINE ESTUBIO
27424 REGALA, ANGELA PINEDA
27425 REGALA, ARBY JOY BUCO
27426 REGALA, ASHLYN BUAN
27427 REGALA, DONNA VIC ABELARDO
27428 REGALA, DONNAMEI VILLAROSA
27429 REGALA, JANE ROSE GAPOL
27430 REGALA, KIMVERLEE MARCELO
27431 REGALADO, CYNTHIA CARANDANG
27432 REGALADO, FLORENDA ROCA
27433 REGALADO, JEROME ASTRONOMO
27434 REGALADO, MARNELLI CORONADO
27435 REGALADO, MARY RUTH LUSTER SILVERIO
27436 REGALADO, RENEE ROSE ARIMAS
27437 REGALADO, ROCHELLE SUMAYANG
27438 REGALARIO, FRANCIA BACUTANA
27439 REGALARIO, JOYVY HIZON
27440 REGALARIO, MARISSA FULGADO
27441 REGALARIO, SARAH MORALES
27442 REGANIT, MARJOBETH LABING
27443 REGASPI, ANTONETTE BAUTISTA
27444 REGATO, ANGIE MARGALLO
27445 REGATON, FRANCIS MARIE LLESES
27446 REGAƑON, HELEN GRACE BENTILANON
27447 REGELME, ROSYL VALDEZ
27448 REGENCIA, ANALYN ROBLES
27449 REGENCIA, HERME DUMALAGAN
27450 REGENCIA, JEAN MARY BUSCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:551 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27451 REGIDOR, GLYSA MARIE TACUBAN
27452 REGIDOR, MARISSA ROJO
27453 REGILME, GERZON GAMIL
27454 REGILME, SHERRY JANE MORATALLA
27455 REGINALDO, DARILYN RAZO
27456 REGINALDO, RAYMART PISTON
27457 REGINALES, GREGINE MALANA
27458 REGINALES, MARITES GEMENEZ
27459 REGIS, ARIANE ROSE GABUTERO
27460 REGIS, LORAME GAYATIN
27461 REGIS, WAYNE NIEL FIESTADA
27462 REGLA, CRISTINE CAPADOCIA
27463 REGLA, IVY ROSE GARALDE
27464 REGLOS, ANGELIE MANALILI
27465 REGLOS, NIKKA VILLANUEVA
27466 REGLOS, REYMARK ARROYO
27467 REGODON, JANE ROSE MURCIA
27468 REGOLLEN, KIMBERLY APE
27469 REGONDOLA, ANGELICA ABO
27470 REGONDOLA, AVON CAMAƑA
27471 REGONIA, LEO MARCOS
27472 REGORO, TERESITA TITO
27473 REGUA, MARIA KIMBERLY RACCA
27474 REGUINDIN, JANELA DAGUPAN
27475 REGUYAL, MESLLE RIVERA
27476 REINDALECIO, LORENA PORAZO
27477 REJANO, VICKY SAMSON
27478 REJAS, SHEM ISRAEL AMPONG
27479 REJAS, SWEETY SOL NONONGAN
27480 REJUSO, LANIE BORLAGDAN
27481 RELA, RESLEY GALAGATE
27482 RELACION, MARY CLEO DOMINGO
27483 RELAMPAGO, JEZREEL CUTILLAR
27484 RELAMPAGO, JONAFE REMOLINO
27485 RELANO, MARIO MANLAPAS
27486 RELAO, GINGER TOLEDANO
27487 RELATA, MAYUMIE DEALCA
27488 RELATIVO, JOYCE CASTILLO
27489 RELATIVO, RENGEL VALDENARRO
27490 RELATOR, MARICAR LEBITAN
27491 RELENTE, MARY JADE IGNES
27492 RELIENTE, MA ANGIE ARCENAS
27493 RELINGADO, ARA ROSE MARAVILLA
27494 RELIS, CRISTY IBARRA
27495 RELLAMA, ALGERON SANTOS
27496 RELLAMA, IRIS SARION
27497 RELLENTE, ROGELIO JR PEREZ
27498 RELLERA, YSMAEL HERSON
27499 RELLERMO, MAY VASQUEZ
27500 RELLETA, AMEE FLOR BUENVIAJE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:552 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27501 RELLIN, GILBERT CABABAT
27502 RELLITA, CHERRY ANN SOTOMIL
27503 RELLON, JAYMIE ALQUIREZ
27504 RELLORA, MARY JANE RODRIGUEZ
27505 RELLORES, KENNETH NARIO
27506 RELLOROSA, SARAH MAE ANGUSTIA
27507 RELLOSA, ROCHEL BAZAR
27508 RELLOSO, JOYCE TORIENTE
27509 RELOAO, ANDY AGUILAR
27510 RELOSA, MARILOU IYANA
27511 RELOVA, CARREL BARTOLATA
27512 RELOVA, CRYSTAL FORTALEZA
27513 RELOX, ISID MARTIN GUMIRAN
27514 RELOX, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN
27515 RELUCIO, AYESHA AVA BALTAZAR
27516 RELUNIO, CATHERINE PAMATI-AN
27517 RELUYA, RHENLYN OTILLA
27518 REMANDABAN, MA CARMELA ANI
27519 REMEDIOS, JO-AN ACIBAR
27520 REMEGIO, JENELYN CARBONEL
27521 REMERATA, MYRNA BUSALLA
27522 REMIENDO, MAILEEN LOPEZ
27523 REMIENDO, MARIA CRISTINA CHUA
27524 REMIGIO, MERCY JOY PAGOD
27525 REMIGIO, ROSETTE ARCEGA
27526 REMILLA, JETLY MONTUYA
27527 REMO, NANCY MENDOZA
27528 REMO, ROSEANMIE DEIPARINE
27529 REMOCALDO, RENDY ALDE
27530 REMOJO, LEANDRO JR RAGUDO
27531 REMOJO, MIKE MORANO
27532 REMOLADOR, ANGELETTE ABUGAN
27533 REMOLLENA, KIMBERLY GARCIA
27534 REMOLLENO, ANNA REA CONDADA
27535 REMOLLENO, JINKY CERVEZA
27536 REMONDE, MARY GRACE HAMILI
27537 REMORERAS, GLEN ACEBUCHE
27538 REMOROSA, IRISH LABOR
27539 REMORTA, ANA MARIE ALCANTARA
27540 REMOS, LUCKY DUMARAN
27541 REMOT, ABIGAEL SINFUEGO
27542 REMOTIN, NORIEL FAILAGO
27543 REMPIS, JOCELYN SEVILLA
27544 REMULLO, PAULO ISRAEL ESCOBAL
27545 REN, JONAH PEROCHO
27546 RENACIA, JULIEBETH YBIOSA
27547 RENDAJE, GIZELLE JAN TOMARO
27548 RENDEZA, JERIEL SALVANERA
27549 RENDON, BERNADETTE MONTERO
27550 RENDON, HONEYLYN ESTIPANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:553 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27551 RENDON, JOVIT TRINIDAD
27552 RENDON, MA CHARLIEVY FONTIVEROS
27553 RENDON, NECO CANDA
27554 RENDON, PAUL BADILLA
27555 RENDON, RICA SHAIRA MAE CHIU
27556 RENDON, SHARIE MAE MACION
27557 RENDON-LACAP, HONEY MARIE LOVELYY GUERRA
27558 RENEGADO, MARJESON MAANGUE
27559 RENGAD, MARYDY REGALARIO
27560 RENGIA, SITTIE CARIMA LAO
27561 RENICO, JERALD ROTULO
27562 RENOBLAS, HANALEIN MAR JUBAY
27563 RENOLAYAN, IAN RECUENCO
27564 RENOMERON, DALE MARIE PELESCO
27565 RENOMERON, MELISITA ALMODAL
27566 RENORIA, JOY DIANNE ORTIZ
27567 RENTINO, KATHERINE BONCALES
27568 RENTOY, CARMELA COLLE
27569 RENTUCAN, CHITO SILVA
27570 RENTURA, RYAN LEGARA
27571 REODIQUE, MARY GRACE MANGAMPO
27572 REOLO, HELEN GUEVARRA
27573 REONAL, GINA MADRIGALEJOS
27574 REONAL, LITO AVILA
27575 REONAL, RECHELLE MORALES
27576 REOYAN, HELEN AMBALA
27577 REPANCOL, MELODY ZACARIAS
27578 REPANE, HONEYCHILLE NIERVA
27579 REPARADO, JUDELYN ABETONG
27580 REPASO, LOVELY LORE GUANZON
27581 REPATACODO, JIMMY
27582 REPDOS, EVANGELINE ACOP
27583 REPE, DEBBY DURAN
27584 REPE, MARISSA CABRERA
27585 REPEDRO, MARY RETINO
27586 REPELAR, ROSANNA RIVADELO
27587 REPOL, GENNY TEPACE
27588 REPOL, RUBY JILL REJULIO
27589 REPOLLEDO, GAY DELES
27590 REPOLLO, LOVELYN PARREƑO
27591 REPONTE, ALEX VILLACERAN
27592 REPONTE, FLORDELIZ LIMAS
27593 REPONTE, KRISTY JANE GAVINO
27594 REPONTE, MARY JANE RODEMIO
27595 REPOSAR, CHRISTIAN ERICKSON DELFIN
27596 REPOYLO, FREDELYN UNABIA
27597 REPTIN, ELENOR NATIVIDAD
27598 REPUNTE, MERLY HELLACONE
27599 REPUPONIO, JENIE APAL
27600 REPUYA, CHRISTIAN RENALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:554 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27601 REQUE, ARIANNE MARIE NAVARRO
27602 REQUE, DIANA MARIE NAVARRO
27603 REQUIJO, CRISTINE OCCIANO
27604 REQUILLAS, PERLA BELANO
27605 REQUILLO, JENALYN ADLAON
27606 REQUILMAN, CAROLINE ESMA
27607 REQUILME, RACHEL ARAGON
27608 REQUINA, MARIVIC DEPOSITARIO
27609 REQUINTO, LOVELY JOY ENCINA
27610 REQUIRON, REBECCA PEROLINO
27611 REQUIRON, RUDY CUISON
27612 REQUIZ, SHIELAH MARIE POLIDO
27613 RESARE, ACEJUSTIN ROLUNA
27614 RESICO, SHELLEY JADE RIMANO
27615 RESO, ELSIE CALSADO
27616 RESOLES, GENE REY GIL REYES
27617 RESOLO, METHEL DOMOSDOS
27618 RESOS, DARYLL BUNGCARAS
27619 RESOSO, JACQUELINE MANAOIS
27620 RESPECIA, MANILYN BARTOLAZO
27621 RESPONTE, DEBBIE STA INEZ
27622 RESPONTE, NEIL REY VELASCO
27623 RESTAURO, DISNEY RAE TIONGCO
27624 RESTAURO, JADE PANSACALA
27625 RESTON, NANCY LUMAHANG
27626 RESUELLO, ALONA MEJIA
27627 RESUELLO, GERALD BAƑARIA
27628 RESULTA, GRACE MAE CENTINO
27629 RESULTAY, NEIL RYAN DELA VEGA
27630 RESUMA, JEX CABANGON
27631 RESURRECCION, AYLA NUƑEZ
27632 RESURRECCION, DANA JANE BALAJADIA
27633 RESURRECCION, EDUARD COMENDADOR
27634 RESURRECCION, JELLI ANN FRANCISCO
27635 RESURRECCION, JUAN CARLO ULIC-ULIC
27636 RESURRECCION, JUSTINNE ANN SAMONTE
27637 RESURRECCION, LESLEY ERESMAS
27638 RESURRECCION, MARJON MENDOZA
27639 RESURRECCION, NESTOR JR PALATINO
27640 RESURRECCION, NOLIZEL JHEAN AGONIAS
27641 RESURRECCION, SHELLAINE ABAN
27642 RESUS, LOUELLA GUMANIT
27643 RESUSTA, JESSEL BARREDO
27644 RETA, JENNYZIEL RIO
27645 RETALO, JENNIFER CEREZA
27646 RETANA, PSYCHE QUEENIE DANIELLE DEDAL
27647 RETARDO, DENIELLE MARIE LURA
27648 RETERAN, MAILA RAMBOYONG
27649 RETES, JAMES ANDREW TIDALGO
27650 RETES, JOSE ADRIAN DOLLETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:555 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27651 RETES, MARIFE SALISE
27652 RETIRO, MARY GRACE LONGASA
27653 RETIRO, ROY GARAY
27654 RETIS, RACHEL EVETTE SACLAUSA
27655 RETOME, CHRESTIAN DAVE ARSENIO
27656 RETOME, REY ERROL ABUEL
27657 RETONDO, BIANCA TAPIA
27658 RETONDO, MARIA ELENA DE TORRES
27659 RETORCA, MARY ANN ARIEGO
27660 RETORIANO, KAREEN DAGOTDOT
27661 RETORIANO, KELLY GELEEN SARABIA
27662 RETUBADO, AMABELLE RICO
27663 RETUERTO, JOEMAR PARAGAT
27664 RETUERTO, VANESSA CENTILLO
27665 RETULLA, ROMEL JOHN LORA
27666 REVADELO, JOANNE CARVAJAL
27667 REVADULLA, ANNA RUTH BARRENO
27668 REVECHE, JENEBETH FLORES
27669 REVELLAME, JAYSON CANTUBA
27670 REVESTIR, JENETTE YECLA
27671 REVIL, MARIEJANE GAHUM
27672 REVILLA, APPLE PADILLO
27673 REVILLA, CATHERINE RITUAL
27674 REVILLA, JONALD BIAGTAS
27675 REVILLA, JOVIELYN CABUTOTAN
27676 REVILLA, LEAH POJAS
27677 REVILLA, MARIE FE CALDERON
27678 REVILLA, MARY ANN VIƑAS
27679 REVILLAME, SHIOVY-ANN DEL VALLE
27680 REVILLEZA, MELBY ROSE MUƑEZ
27681 REVILLOSA, FRANCHESKA VENIZE BAROLA
27682 REVUELTA, REIZHA VILLANUEVA
27683 REY, JENNIFER DE LUNA
27684 REY, JERIC VARGAS
27685 REY, JOYCE ANN RIO
27686 REY, MA JOHANA VIDITH FRANZUELA
27687 REY, MANILYN ENRIQUE
27688 REY, MARIA HAZEL KAW
27689 REY, MARY ANN PELAEZ
27690 REY, RUBY JOY OLIVEROS
27691 REY, SERGIO ADOLFO SELDA
27692 REY, WENALYN TUMABINI
27693 REYEG, MONICA SALVO
27694 REYES, ABEGAIL DE LEON
27695 REYES, ADONIS CAPULONG
27696 REYES, AL VINCENT MONTON
27697 REYES, ALENIE CORNEJO
27698 REYES, ALFREDO PAYL PERALTA
27699 REYES, ALLAINE MEL CAJUGAO
27700 REYES, ANDREA JESSA DE MATEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:556 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27701 REYES, ANELYN SAKING
27702 REYES, ANGEL MAE MONTE
27703 REYES, ANGEL MAY TEROL
27704 REYES, ANGELICA PANGILINAN
27705 REYES, ANNA RUTH VELASCO
27706 REYES, ARIES JAY BERNAL
27707 REYES, ARLYN VELBAR
27708 REYES, ARMIDA LAYSICO
27709 REYES, ARTHUR JOSEPH ALEA
27710 REYES, ARTURO III TANCHINGCO
27711 REYES, AXEL ROSE BRIZUELA
27712 REYES, CARL JONES MORALES
27713 REYES, CATHERINE VILLAMOR
27714 REYES, CHARLAINE GUTIERREZ
27715 REYES, CHARLYN MANUEL
27716 REYES, CHELSIE MAY GANADEN
27717 REYES, CHRISTINE ANN TUD
27718 REYES, CHRISTINE JOY SILVA
27719 REYES, CRESANDRA ALFORJA
27720 REYES, CRISTINA DEPALOBOS
27721 REYES, CYRENE MAE AGDON
27722 REYES, DAISYLYN GIANAN
27723 REYES, DAYANARRA DIANO
27724 REYES, DEVINE SALVADOR
27725 REYES, DIOMER
27726 REYES, EDELYN JOY GABLINES
27727 REYES, EDEN LAURIO
27728 REYES, EDIWINA PINEDA
27729 REYES, EGEE RAE ZIPAGAN
27730 REYES, ELYSA CAMIL PANGILINAN
27731 REYES, ETHEL KATE MALUBAY
27732 REYES, FERDNAND ATIENZA
27733 REYES, FRANCIS MAXIMILIAN TOLENTINO
27734 REYES, GIRLIE MEI CASTILLO
27735 REYES, ISABELITA BERMUDEZ
27736 REYES, JAMES RUIZ
27737 REYES, JANICE RENDON
27738 REYES, JANICE TOLENTINO
27739 REYES, JANSEN AMOR SEPERIDAD
27740 REYES, JASMIN SAMSON
27741 REYES, JEAN AUBREY LOPEZ
27742 REYES, JEFFERSON MARALIT
27743 REYES, JENELYN AƑASCO
27744 REYES, JENNELYN MENDOZA
27745 REYES, JENNIFER LUIS
27746 REYES, JERAL SALUNDAGUIT
27747 REYES, JERWIN SABBEN
27748 REYES, JESSA IVY ADARNE
27749 REYES, JESSA ROSE EDA
27750 REYES, JIMBOY SURBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:557 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27751 REYES, JOEL CALABIO
27752 REYES, JONAH ROJAS
27753 REYES, JORIEL BIADAN
27754 REYES, JOSE KENHMAR OBEMIO
27755 REYES, JOYCE BERANA
27756 REYES, JUDY ANN CORPUZ
27757 REYES, KATHLEEN CANAWAY
27758 REYES, KAYE ANN ALAMBRA
27759 REYES, KENNETH PALLARCA
27760 REYES, KRYSTAL JANE
27761 REYES, LADY PRINCESS DIMAANO
27762 REYES, LIANNE AQUINO
27763 REYES, LIEZL IGNACIO
27764 REYES, LIONEL RIZZI CASTROVERDE
27765 REYES, MA CONCEPCION ABRENICA
27766 REYES, MANILENE MALUBAY
27767 REYES, MARIA CARMELA DICHOSO
27768 REYES, MARIA VERONICA GALANTA
27769 REYES, MARIANNE ADONAY
27770 REYES, MARIE MICHELLE SANTOS
27771 REYES, MARIVIC SOL BRILLANTES
27772 REYES, MARIZ FLORENTINO
27773 REYES, MARK ANTHONY LOPEZ
27774 REYES, MARY JOY CAMACHO
27775 REYES, MARYVEL URGINO
27776 REYES, MAY SANTOS
27777 REYES, MELISSA MILAGROSA
27778 REYES, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
27779 REYES, MICHAEL GAVRIEL DE LA SERNA
27780 REYES, MILDRED REPE
27781 REYES, NEFER JANE GAMONES
27782 REYES, NERRISA OBIAS
27783 REYES, NIKI JANE LUPERA
27784 REYES, NORMAN ALGAS
27785 REYES, PETER RONEL DUMAGAT
27786 REYES, PRINZES DERYLLAANDREA GAPUZAN
27787 REYES, RAMIL PATAC
27788 REYES, RANNY REPIZO
27789 REYES, REA CALMA
27790 REYES, REALYN EVANGELISTA
27791 REYES, REGINA GRACE PANGILINAN
27792 REYES, RENJIE DENZO
27793 REYES, REYVELYN SORDILLA
27794 REYES, RHEA MAYRINA
27795 REYES, ROCHELLE ARIAS
27796 REYES, ROCHELLE MEDINA
27797 REYES, ROGER CHRISTOPHER REYES
27798 REYES, ROLAN SABILLO
27799 REYES, ROMALYN CAJUCOM
27800 REYES, ROSARIO ANACAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:558 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27801 REYES, ROSCELE BELONIO
27802 REYES, ROSECHANCE ORENDAIN
27803 REYES, ROSELL LIPANA
27804 REYES, ROVIN JOSEPH GARCIA
27805 REYES, ROY IVAN MANUEL
27806 REYES, RUTCHIE JOY BARRIENTOS
27807 REYES, RUTH FONTELA
27808 REYES, SARAH JANE DELFIN
27809 REYES, SHEENA MARIE DONASCO
27810 REYES, SHERALYN GUERRERO
27811 REYES, SHIELA MAE TEJADILLO
27812 REYES, TERESITA DILLENA
27813 REYES, VIVIEN MEI CANJA
27814 REYES, XAVIER MAINDRIAN FRANCISCO
27815 REYNES, MAE CASAS
27816 REYNO, CAROLYN CASANOVA
27817 REYNON, MARIEL BUGARIN
27818 REYTERAN, MARBHEEK JOHN ROBLES
27819 REYTOMAS, JEFF AARON DULLAS
27820 REZADA, SHEENA IRISH GREJARTE
27821 REZANO, CAMILLE JOY NABLEA
27822 REZARE, MARIAN JIMENEZ
27823 REƑA, ZENNESA AILEEN
27824 REƑO, CARLO RUELO
27825 REƑO, REJENE MUEƑO
27826 RHEBERG, MARY ANGELIQUE MANGABAT
27827 RIAZONDA, DIANNE MARTINEZ
27828 RIBANO, KIARA CAMILLE COMERCIASE
27829 RIBERAL, DYH YAN MATEO
27830 RIBERTA, ELPIDIO JR LUPENA
27831 RIBO, CATHERINE MARIE MORALES
27832 RIBON, GERARDO RIANO
27833 RICA, MERRY JUNE OLACAO
27834 RICA, ROGELYN NARANJO
27835 RICABAR, SHIELOU MARY PAREJA
27836 RICABLANCA, LIEZEL CABATANIA
27837 RICACHO, MADELYN ARMEƑA
27838 RICAFORT, JUSTINIE MARIE LIMPIO
27839 RICAFORT, KRISTIAN DELFINO
27840 RICAFORTE, APRIL NADATE
27841 RICAFRANCA, CHARLESTONE PANITAN
27842 RICAFRENTE, JOHN IVAN MANIAGO
27843 RICAFRENTE, LARISSE RADA
27844 RICALDE, CAMILLE AIRA ROMERO
27845 RICALDE, REALYN MAALA
27846 RICALDE, SIMEON BALCUERA
27847 RICARDO, FRANZESS ANN AUDCHRIS PAMMIT
27848 RICARDO, GENESIS CARDENAS
27849 RICARSE, CHERRYL BUENVENIDA
27850 RICAƑA, ERVIN JANSIN PANTOJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:559 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27851 RICO, ANTONETTE GUMATAY
27852 RICO, DONNA NIVERCA
27853 RICO, GEORGE BENEDICT BENITEZ
27854 RICO, JESSA REYES
27855 RICO, KARREEN BUHAY
27856 RICO, MARIVIC EMLANO
27857 RICO, NEMALYN BARTOLAY
27858 RICO, PRIMENAE JOY GARGAR
27859 RICO, RISA LEN SADIASA
27860 RICO, WENDY LYN MALANOG
27861 RICOHERMOSO, KIMBERLY CRYSTEL CORNEJO
27862 RICONALLA, ERVINA ROSE LUCENES
27863 RICOPUERTO, MAICAH BAUTISTA
27864 RIDAO, SHIELA MAE ESPAƑOL
27865 RIDON, APRILYN DELA CRUZ
27866 RIEZA, IAN LOTERIƑA
27867 RIEZA, JENNIFER ARROYO
27868 RIGO, MAE-AN DELA CRUZ
27869 RIGON, JOANNA CAMILLE AMIAN
27870 RIGOR, ARJAY URBANO
27871 RIGOR, JENNIBETH BATUSIN
27872 RIGOR, JHONNY DIZON
27873 RIGOR, LORNA VILLEGAS
27874 RIGOR, VERA MAE RAFAEL
27875 RILLERA, ALDWIN ENTRATA
27876 RILLO, JIM JASON BUENAFE
27877 RILLON, HESUSA BALMOJA
27878 RILON, DOMINADOR JR JUEVESANO
27879 RIMANDO, ANNA MARIE GERALDINO
27880 RIMANDO, FLORINAND AYSON
27881 RIMANDO, RUBIEJEAN BELIANO
27882 RIMANO, STEPHANIE ANN LEDESMA
27883 RIMONTE, CHRISTINE GIROY
27884 RINCHON, PETER JOHN MENDOZA
27885 RINGCONADA, JERSON ORILLOSA
27886 RINGOR, JOSEPHINE AGUSTIN
27887 RINGOR, RICHARD ANTHONY SANTOS
27888 RINGOR, ROXAN RIA MARTINEZ
27889 RIO, GERRY ESPARES
27890 RIO, NARCISO JR ANADEO
27891 RIOJA, LOURIVIE JANE AUZA
27892 RIOS, CHAINDY LATORNES
27893 RIOS, JAY-AR MORENTE
27894 RIOS, JOLIFER BUHAWE
27895 RIOS, MA THERESA BABASA
27896 RIOSA, ERIKA ENRIQUEZ
27897 RIOTETA, NORALYN GEDUQUE
27898 RIOVEROS, AILENE LAGAYA
27899 RIPARIP, JEAN CYRENE AMADO
27900 RIPDOS, LAARNIE BUENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:560 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27901 RIPOLL, CHRISTINA ARABELLA VILLAMOR
27902 RISONAR, CHRISTOPHER OBSIOMA
27903 RITA, MARICAR SOBERANO
27904 RITIS, CHARLENE SANGALANG
27905 RITUAL, MEDIA PABLO
27906 RITUAL, SHERYL PROHIBIDO
27907 RITURIA, ANGELYN REONAL
27908 RIVA, MYLA MAULLON
27909 RIVADENIERA, ADONA REVILLOZA
27910 RIVAS, ANECITA DESUYO
27911 RIVAS, BABY SHERRILL HERMOGINO
27912 RIVAS, BONN CARIƑO
27913 RIVAS, DOROTHY MAGANTE
27914 RIVAS, IRENE CEDILLO
27915 RIVAS, KATHLEEN JOY TALAVER
27916 RIVAS, LESLIE NORIO
27917 RIVAS, MA HERLIN NICA TUAZON
27918 RIVAS, MARY GRACE MORTELLA
27919 RIVAS, PHILLINE AYLA SORTIJAS
27920 RIVAS, REGIE RONI
27921 RIVAS, SHIELA MARIE SALONGA
27922 RIVERA, AIRRA MAE PATIO
27923 RIVERA, AL JONES SAN BUENAVENTURA
27924 RIVERA, AMIEL EVANGELISTA
27925 RIVERA, BENEDICT TALAVERA
27926 RIVERA, BEVERLY SAEZ
27927 RIVERA, CATHERINE MENGOTE
27928 RIVERA, CHERRY ANN MANGOMA
27929 RIVERA, CHRISTEN JOY ZAMORA
27930 RIVERA, CHRISTOPHER ESBAN
27931 RIVERA, CRISANTO CERAFICA
27932 RIVERA, DAENA JOYCE INFANTE
27933 RIVERA, DANILINE PARUNGAO
27934 RIVERA, DARELL AGUASON
27935 RIVERA, ELIAS IV AGUILAR
27936 RIVERA, ERIKA JACOB
27937 RIVERA, GIANPAOLO CRISTOBAL
27938 RIVERA, HELEN GRACE LUCERO
27939 RIVERA, IVY CAMEROS
27940 RIVERA, JAN PAULA MARQUEZ
27941 RIVERA, JANE-VER BADUA
27942 RIVERA, JENYROSE YOLIN
27943 RIVERA, JESSA MAY DOCUSIN
27944 RIVERA, JHESABELLE MARCOS
27945 RIVERA, JOHN CARLO YAMSON
27946 RIVERA, JOHN STEVE TUA
27947 RIVERA, KIMBERLY PANGAN
27948 RIVERA, KRISTIN OCTOT
27949 RIVERA, LAICA ENDIAFE
27950 RIVERA, LARS JAYSON CAPARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:561 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
27951 RIVERA, LEONORA ERIKA OLITOQUIT
27952 RIVERA, LIMUEL TUNGOL
27953 RIVERA, LIRIO PONCE
27954 RIVERA, LYLANIE HULAG-AY
27955 RIVERA, MA BRIDGET DE GUZMAN
27956 RIVERA, MANILYN CABALTIRA
27957 RIVERA, MARIAZEL BRIOSO
27958 RIVERA, MARK ANTHONY REYES
27959 RIVERA, MARY ANN AGREGADO
27960 RIVERA, MARY ROSE LOSARES
27961 RIVERA, MICHELLE ZARSUELA
27962 RIVERA, MILDRED CONSIGNADO
27963 RIVERA, NICKY GEM MALAZARTE
27964 RIVERA, PHAULA PATRICIA GUNDA
27965 RIVERA, RELIZA OCAN
27966 RIVERA, RICHARD LLORENTE
27967 RIVERA, RICHEE ALEGRE
27968 RIVERA, RICHELLE DELAO
27969 RIVERA, RITA ANSAY
27970 RIVERA, RIZZEL OMBRETE
27971 RIVERA, RODRIN REVELLEZA
27972 RIVERA, ROLAND AUDREY MIRANDA
27973 RIVERA, RONALD LUTO
27974 RIVERA, ROXANE ESLIRA
27975 RIVERA, SANDY MARK VERA
27976 RIVERA, SARAH JOY GABRIEL
27977 RIVERA, SIMPLE BARRO
27978 RIVERA, VICENTA CADINAS
27979 RIVERA, WENCIE MAGAPI
27980 RIVERAL, BLAIRE ROMNIL UGSOD
27981 RIVERO, CHARMAINE MARTINEZ
27982 RIVERO, LEAH ARCA
27983 RIVERO, MARITES ROMA
27984 RIZAL, NURFAIZURA SAALA
27985 RIZALDE, JENNELYN BUTAYA
27986 RIZALDE, RIA REDUBLO
27987 RIZALDO, VENUS DIVINAGRACIA
27988 RIZON, ANELFA BENIGNO
27989 RIƑA, EVE CHRISTINE MOLAR
27990 ROA, JANETTE OTBOT
27991 ROA, NERISSA DEL CAMPO
27992 ROARING, JINGKY SODSOD
27993 ROASA, GISELLE BALINO
27994 ROBEA, JOYCE ANN BUƑAG
27995 ROBEL, ROSARIO DALUMPINES
27996 ROBERTO, JOHNA INVENTADO
27997 ROBERTO, MELVEROSE RECAƑA
27998 ROBERTO, PRINCESS MAY GALVEZ
27999 ROBES, MANUEL AVENDAƑO
28000 ROBIGID, JOFEL CONCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:562 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28001 ROBILLOS, CHARLENE TEODORO
28002 ROBIN, CHERREL ESPAƑA
28003 ROBIN, CLAERCHILLE JHULIA CARPESO
28004 ROBIN, JOHN REY MANZANO
28005 ROBIN, MA JERMIN CATUDAY
28006 ROBIN, RUBELYN DE PAZ
28007 ROBINA, FREEDA MARIE SABADO
28008 ROBIS, NAPOLEON JR RONCAL
28009 ROBISO, JENALYN ROYALES
28010 ROBLE, JOJI RIZA CAL
28011 ROBLE, MARVIN GONZALES
28012 ROBLE, RUTHIELYN MACOMAO
28013 ROBLEDO, CARLOS JR DALAHAY
28014 ROBLEDO, MAE RUBIE CAVAN
28015 ROBLEDO, MAISSA DIMALIBOT
28016 ROBLES, ALMA MAE GANATE
28017 ROBLES, ARNEL MAGSOMBOL
28018 ROBLES, CHIRES JHOYE MIDAY
28019 ROBLES, CLYDE DELA CRUZ
28020 ROBLES, ELIZABETH BENDAƑA
28021 ROBLES, JENETHA SEBIAL
28022 ROBLES, JHONAFER BELLOMOS
28023 ROBLES, JONABELLE REDOƑA
28024 ROBLES, LARA EDENEL PANCHO
28025 ROBLES, LEVY MADAMBA
28026 ROBLES, MARIA IRMA MENDEZ
28027 ROBLES, MARICAR MATANGUIHAN
28028 ROBLES, MARIE THERESE BAUTISTA
28029 ROBLES, MARY IRENE MANALON
28030 ROBLES, PRINCESS SARAH PILIEN
28031 ROBLES, REYSON JOSEPH TALLOD
28032 ROBLES, ROBERT ROSS GIRON
28033 ROBLES, ROSALYN SISON
28034 ROBLES, SUNSHINE BAW-IL
28035 ROBLESA, RONALIZA GAFA
28036 ROBLO, JAN RYAN STA ANA
28037 ROBOSA, RENZ RUTHER MACARAEG
28038 ROCA, ANGELICA ARELLANO
28039 ROCA, ROCEL MAE CASIƑO
28040 ROCACORBA, DIVINE GRACE BENAVENTE
28041 ROCELA, LOVELY RODRIN
28042 ROCERO, JANINE FULGENCIO
28043 ROCERO, RUBY GUMABON
28044 ROCES, DENNIS PELOBELLO
28045 ROCHA, KRIZZA NICOLE ARROYO
28046 ROCIA, LESLIE SUJEDE
28047 ROCIENTO, MARGIE MALLARI
28048 RODA, LARRY LESCANO
28049 RODA, MARK JESON RAPSING
28050 RODA, MARK VINCENT DELOS ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:563 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28051 RODAJE, MARK PHILIPS VIƑEGAS
28052 RODAJE, MERLINDA DIAGBEL
28053 RODAS, MAY ANN ROSE NAVISA
28054 RODELAS, PAMELA DELGADO
28055 RODEO, ANNIE ROSE VARGAS
28056 RODERO, JENELY DELOVINO
28057 RODICO, MERCELITA NONO
28058 RODIL, AIRA MACATANGAY
28059 RODIL, RODEL ANGELO BERNARDO
28060 RODIL, RONALD VILLANUEVA
28061 RODIL, VIANCA MITZI CAYSIDO
28062 RODILLAS, MA NIZA ANCHETA
28063 RODILLAS, RAQUEL CAMACHO
28064 RODILLO, SARAH JANE DAVID
28065 RODIO, MARIA LUISA ASUNCION
28066 RODOFOL, MELANIE INOCIAAN
28067 RODRIGO, CECAINA SUMUGAT
28068 RODRIGO, CHARIVEE PIƑERO
28069 RODRIGO, JAVE LENN SUAN
28070 RODRIGO, JEMARK SALAZAR
28071 RODRIGO, JENNALYN SALEM
28072 RODRIGO, JEROME SOMIDO
28073 RODRIGO, JESA GRACIA
28074 RODRIGO, MARK DIEFRE AMUENDA
28075 RODRIGO, WINSTON CANTAR
28076 RODRIGUEZ, AIREZ ACIBRON
28077 RODRIGUEZ, ALMERA ATEN
28078 RODRIGUEZ, ARAH MAY BAUTISTA
28079 RODRIGUEZ, ARCH ANGELYN DAVID
28080 RODRIGUEZ, BEVERLY CACACHA
28081 RODRIGUEZ, BONNIE GEEN AVELINO
28082 RODRIGUEZ, CAMILLE ARTUZ
28083 RODRIGUEZ, CARLINE GARCIA
28084 RODRIGUEZ, CAROL BERGONIA
28085 RODRIGUEZ, CLYDE PINGKIAN
28086 RODRIGUEZ, CONNIE BAHANDE
28087 RODRIGUEZ, DANICA ANNA MAGTIBAY
28088 RODRIGUEZ, DIANA MORTEGA
28089 RODRIGUEZ, EDEN REGALARIO
28090 RODRIGUEZ, ELOISA PALISOC
28091 RODRIGUEZ, FATIMA SALUDEZ
28092 RODRIGUEZ, GELLY IDAGO
28093 RODRIGUEZ, GENER EDPALINA
28094 RODRIGUEZ, GIANNE DIAZ
28095 RODRIGUEZ, GLEND FORD BISNAR
28096 RODRIGUEZ, JAIZA ANN TAGACAY
28097 RODRIGUEZ, JAKE MINIMO
28098 RODRIGUEZ, JANICE ISABELLA SILAO
28099 RODRIGUEZ, JENNIFER BATOON
28100 RODRIGUEZ, JENY ROSE SINOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:564 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28101 RODRIGUEZ, JEZREEL ELEGADO
28102 RODRIGUEZ, JIKKA KADUSALE
28103 RODRIGUEZ, JOANN VILLARIN
28104 RODRIGUEZ, JUDY ANN CANILLO
28105 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN JOY BALITA
28106 RODRIGUEZ, KATHLEEN MONTEALEGRE
28107 RODRIGUEZ, KRISTINE DIANE BALITA
28108 RODRIGUEZ, MA ZENIA CONDENO
28109 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA TERESA OCIONES
28110 RODRIGUEZ, MARIE CLAIRE TORRES
28111 RODRIGUEZ, MARIE SHAYNE ROSAS
28112 RODRIGUEZ, MARLON RAVIZ
28113 RODRIGUEZ, MARRYVIL CASOL
28114 RODRIGUEZ, MARY ANN INSIK
28115 RODRIGUEZ, MAY ANN AVILA
28116 RODRIGUEZ, MERLY PALMEA
28117 RODRIGUEZ, NICOLE BELENZO
28118 RODRIGUEZ, NIKKO PAOLO GAMON
28119 RODRIGUEZ, NOVABELLA AVILES
28120 RODRIGUEZ, NOVIE LYN TORRES
28121 RODRIGUEZ, PENINNAH ROSE UMALI
28122 RODRIGUEZ, PRUDENCIO JR FRANCISCO
28123 RODRIGUEZ, REYMARK ALLANA
28124 RODRIGUEZ, RODELIA BANSEN
28125 RODRIGUEZ, RUAN GOTOT
28126 RODRIGUEZ, RUTH ANN BALABARCON
28127 RODRIGUEZ, RYAN CANCIO
28128 RODRIGUEZ, SANSENE GALANG
28129 RODRIGUEZ, SHARMAINE NOVELLES
28130 RODRIGUEZ, SHIELA MAY NOVELLES
28131 RODRIGUEZ, SWEETSEL VIERNES
28132 RODRIGUEZ, TRIZIA MAY ONG
28133 RODRIGUEZ, VERONICA PANGILINAN
28134 RODRIGUEZ, VICENTE JR II MANRIQUE
28135 RODRIGUEZ, WINCHELLE CASINILLO
28136 RODRIGUEZ, YENNA MARIE LAGUDA
28137 RODRIGUEZA, CHRISTLE ANNE DE CASTRO
28138 RODRIGUEZA, LOIS MAPA
28139 RODRIN, ROCHELE LINGON
28140 ROFEROS, MARY JOY ABCEDE
28141 ROGADOR, AZIL ABEGAIL ANTIPUESTO
28142 ROGADOR, CECILE DELA CRUZ
28143 ROGANO, REZEL MAE CASTOR
28144 ROGAR, LOVERN ANN MAANG
28145 ROGELIO, BABY RUTH PAR
28146 ROGERO, ELEAZAR LORICA
28147 ROGLAN, RACHEL ANNE
28148 ROGNAO, ANDREW MENDIOLA
28149 ROGUEL, ELMER VALLARTA
28150 ROGUIS, FREOBEL MAE ARRIBE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:565 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28151 ROJAS, JULIE JYN ESPINOSA
28152 ROJAS, MA NORVIE HERNANDEZ
28153 ROJAS, MARISSAN COMPLETO
28154 ROJAS, NEREZA BOTIGUER
28155 ROJAS, REMY RIBOT
28156 ROJAS, ROWENA PERALTA
28157 ROJO, KEVIN MARK BOFETIADO
28158 ROJO, MARALIE FERNANDEZ
28159 ROJO, NICK FERNANDEZ
28160 ROJO, SARJ TJ DUMAICOS
28161 ROLA, CRISTYL ELENA SINADJAN
28162 ROLDAN, AILA VILLANUEVA
28163 ROLDAN, ARRIANNE PIDO
28164 ROLDAN, CYRIZ BALON
28165 ROLDAN, JERWINE ROMO
28166 ROLDAN, LIEZEL JOY GEMARINO
28167 ROLDAN, MA CAMILLE SAN LUIS
28168 ROLDAN, MARAH MAYBELLE INSON
28169 ROLDAN, MARJORIE ESTAQUIO
28170 ROLDAN, MARLO OBNIAL
28171 ROLDAN, MAYLEN MAGCALAYO
28172 ROLDAN, MONIQUE MORALES
28173 ROLEDA, AMY RECTO
28174 ROLIDA, ROXANNE FAYE OBSIOMA
28175 ROLLAN, MARICON ROBLO
28176 ROLLANO, RUSSEL RIOS
28177 ROLLE, KATHLEEN VILLANUEVA
28178 ROLLE, LOTUS DEL MUNDO
28179 ROLLO, RHANIELYN ACBAY
28180 ROLLON, ALLEN KEI COCHING
28181 ROLLON, LIEZEL LABOR
28182 ROLLORATA, LORD AGON
28183 ROLLS, ANNE RACHEL TADENA
28184 ROLLUQUI, MIRASOL CORTAN
28185 ROLUNA, LEAH MANGALAO
28186 ROLUNA, MA CHARMAINE JOYCE TOMALE
28187 ROLUNA, RABINGELYN MERIOLES
28188 ROM, RODERICK NIERVA
28189 ROM, ROSE MARIE LAVADOR
28190 ROMA, WILSON LAGASCA
28191 ROMAGUERA, ANGEL JUNADITH ARRANGUEZ
28192 ROMAN, WILHELMINA LANUZA
28193 ROMANBAN, LORENE ANGELES
28194 ROMANILLOS, REYMUND TUCAS
28195 ROMANO, JENNILYN SANGLAY
28196 ROMANO, JHICEL MAE RONQUILLO
28197 ROMANO, OLIVER
28198 ROMANO, RENALYN APOLI
28199 ROMANOS, ABIGAIL JEAN AGUILAR
28200 ROMANTICO, ANNE BERNADETTE DAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:566 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28201 ROMARATE, KATHLEAH SANTANDER
28202 ROMARATE, MAE ANNE ALORRO
28203 ROMARATE, REGGAN SUMILE
28204 ROMASANTA, HAIZLE VICEDO
28205 ROMASASA, ADELYN PACTOL
28206 ROMBAOA, ANALYN DESAMITO
28207 ROMBO, DARLENE CONDES
28208 ROME, LUCKY JILLIAN FAMIS
28209 ROMERAL, CIPRIANO JR BASIG
28210 ROMERO, ABBYGAIL UBANI
28211 ROMERO, APRIL JEAN NERI
28212 ROMERO, CHARISH QUIBAN
28213 ROMERO, CHARLOTTE HITGA NO
28214 ROMERO, CHARWIN DAJUELA
28215 ROMERO, ELAINE MAE CLETO
28216 ROMERO, JASON ANDAGAN
28217 ROMERO, JESSAH GUISINGMADALI
28218 ROMERO, JOHN PAOLO BALINGIT
28219 ROMERO, JONNA MAE BUHANGHANG
28220 ROMERO, JOSHUA BRIAN SUNGA
28221 ROMERO, JOY BEDOLIDO
28222 ROMERO, KRISTINE MAE VITERBO
28223 ROMERO, LORENA SORIANO
28224 ROMERO, MARIA REMY TENERIFE
28225 ROMERO, MARIE JAIZEL ABANILLA
28226 ROMERO, MARIVIC LAPASARAN
28227 ROMERO, MARY WENNIELY CAHANAP
28228 ROMERO, MICHELLE GONZALES
28229 ROMERO, PAMELA JOY BETCO
28230 ROMERO, RACHEL BULLECER
28231 ROMERO, RAFAEL JR CARIN
28232 ROMERO, ROBERT JORDAN
28233 ROMERO, RONALD DIZON
28234 ROMERO, ROSEMARIE TURTOZA
28235 ROMERO, SALLY BUSTILLO
28236 ROMERO, SHIENA DARIA
28237 ROMERO, TIFANY MAE ESCLAMADO
28238 ROMERO, VIMAR ARIRAO
28239 ROMERO, WILFLOR BAYSA
28240 ROMISCAL, MARY JUNE SOON
28241 ROMO, ANNE-LOUIE CHUA DY
28242 ROMO, ZENY JAVIER
28243 ROMUALDO, KAREN JOY JAMOLIN
28244 ROMUALDO, LEA ANGELES
28245 ROMUALDO, RANDY TABISAURA
28246 ROMUAR, THERESSE NIKKI NYMPHA SANTOS
28247 ROMULO, BIBIAN MARMOL
28248 ROMULO, DAISY MAE LUMAHANG
28249 RONA, MICHELLE DECENA
28250 RONAS, JENNIE LHYN GUARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:567 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28251 RONCAL, FERNAN GARCIA
28252 RONCESVALLES, MARIE CHIA SERRANO
28253 RONDA, JOAN VIBAL
28254 RONDA, MICHELLE RAMONIDA
28255 RONDA, RASLIA PANSAR
28256 RONDA, SHIENA DOROJA
28257 RONDERO, ANA FE VASAYLAJE
28258 RONDEZ, MARY CLAIRE JIMENEZ
28259 RONDILLA, MARITES PAMPLONA
28260 RONDILLA, RENALYN ORTAƑEZ
28261 RONDINA, DANTE JR AMORES
28262 RONDINA, DEONILO TAYONG
28263 RONDINA, JERRY JUDE BORMATE
28264 RONDINA, MARLON BATULAN
28265 RONE, FLORENCE OBOGNE
28266 RONQUILLO, ANDREA CARMELA VILLEGAS
28267 RONQUILLO, ANGELICA GUTIEREZ
28268 RONQUILLO, BRANDY DOJENIAS
28269 RONQUILLO, BRENT PAGATPATAN
28270 RONQUILLO, CAMILLE SUN
28271 RONQUILLO, DIANA ROSE REBUENO
28272 RONQUILLO, GENALYN BALUYOT
28273 RONQUILLO, GILBERT GABRIEL
28274 RONQUILLO, IRINE GRACE SALAVERIA
28275 RONQUILLO, JAMAICA MANALILI
28276 RONQUILLO, JENNILYN IBASAN
28277 RONQUILLO, LEONILO ABANZADO
28278 RONQUILLO, MA LEONIE NIEVES
28279 RONQUILLO, MARK ERIC BECHAYDA
28280 RONQUILLO, MARY JOY TAMBIO
28281 RONQUILLO, NELEN MAY IDONG
28282 RONQUILLO, ROXANNE LACERNA
28283 RONQUILLO, RYANN CORONEL
28284 RONQUILLO, SERINO VER EVANGELISTA
28285 RONTOS, JEAN ROCHELLE PERITO
28286 ROPA, JULIOS ESTOQUE
28287 ROQUE, ALLEN GRACE ANCHETA
28288 ROQUE, CAMILLE EMERIZZA TALADTAD
28289 ROQUE, DENMARK GICALE
28290 ROQUE, DIOREEN ERMY OBILLO
28291 ROQUE, JENNYLYN OCAMPO
28292 ROQUE, JOAN DUMLAO
28293 ROQUE, JOSEFINA NAVAL
28294 ROQUE, LORYFHELE TAGAO
28295 ROQUE, MA LOUMABEL MANALO
28296 ROQUE, MABEL SANTOS
28297 ROQUE, MARELEN AURIA CATU
28298 ROQUE, MARY ANJELINE CELADES
28299 ROQUE, MARY JOY BUHIAN
28300 ROQUE, MARY ROSE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:568 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28301 ROQUE, MELCHOR MENDOZA
28302 ROQUERO, CRISTINE DE LOS REYES
28303 ROQUERO, LOIDA SULAYAO
28304 ROS, APRIL ANN WAYCO
28305 ROS, DIANA LOCARDO
28306 ROS, ELIZABETH BARIA
28307 ROS, JOHN PAUL SABATER
28308 ROSA, GIESTHY LOVE JOICE ONDE
28309 ROSA, RIZALYN FADEJAS
28310 ROSACEƑA, AUDREY PUNAY
28311 ROSACEƑA, CRISTINE ARRIESGADO
28312 ROSAL, AIMEE BADAYOS
28313 ROSAL, ASTRID ROSE ORONEA
28314 ROSAL, AXLROSE PALMA
28315 ROSAL, FATIMA CONTRANO
28316 ROSAL, JASMIN ROSE PONTE
28317 ROSAL, JENNIEL SUELLO
28318 ROSAL, JENNYLYN BAGUE
28319 ROSAL, JOHN KYLE HUNTER MEJIA
28320 ROSAL, LEA MARTE
28321 ROSAL, MAY ROSE DELOS SANTOS
28322 ROSAL, MISTY MARIE RETOR
28323 ROSAL, ROSE JHEI ABARQUEZ
28324 ROSALADA, IVY JANE ABAYAN
28325 ROSALEJOS, GEREMIE TOLENTINO
28326 ROSALES, ALMA MAE PAREDES
28327 ROSALES, BEN CARLO ERONICO
28328 ROSALES, BERNADINE BELAOS
28329 ROSALES, CAESAR RYAN GUILEƑO
28330 ROSALES, CHERRIELYN MORALES
28331 ROSALES, CHONA RAMOS
28332 ROSALES, CLARA LUZ CATAPANG
28333 ROSALES, DANE DWIGHT CONDE
28334 ROSALES, DAVID JOSHUA MORALES
28335 ROSALES, ELENETT ESTOPA
28336 ROSALES, FAITH JEAN MAGSAYO
28337 ROSALES, GARNALYN UBINARIO
28338 ROSALES, GENELYN PRANDAS
28339 ROSALES, GENITO
28340 ROSALES, GERALYN BONGI
28341 ROSALES, JAMAICA MAMARIL
28342 ROSALES, JELLY BAYLOSIS
28343 ROSALES, JENNIFER CARAAN
28344 ROSALES, JESSICA ARANILLA
28345 ROSALES, JINKY MATEO
28346 ROSALES, JOSEPH JAY MENDOZA
28347 ROSALES, JOSEPH NEIL CAL
28348 ROSALES, JUVY CLAIRE MOSUTA
28349 ROSALES, KAYE ANNE DELA CRUZ
28350 ROSALES, LEONOR SOLIDUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:569 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28351 ROSALES, LOVELYN BACANI
28352 ROSALES, MARIA MARGARITA CHUA
28353 ROSALES, MARIONNE ANGELO DOLAR
28354 ROSALES, MARK ANTHONY MAESTRO
28355 ROSALES, MAYAN PEREZ
28356 ROSALES, MELANIE LUTO
28357 ROSALES, MELISSA SAINGAN
28358 ROSALES, MICHAEL BIGOL
28359 ROSALES, MONICA DAVID
28360 ROSALES, NOEMI MORITE
28361 ROSALES, NOVELYN LADIA
28362 ROSALES, RACHELLE ANN FEROLINO
28363 ROSALES, RIZZA ANN ROYO
28364 ROSALES, ROANN JAZLEN GOJO CRUZ
28365 ROSALES, SHIELA MARIE NAVARRO
28366 ROSALES, STEFFY IƑIGO
28367 ROSALES, STEPHEN LAURENCE CREDO
28368 ROSALIJOS, LITO JR PAKIG-ANGAY
28369 ROSALITA, RAYMAR PACAƑA
28370 ROSALLOSA, JEMMA SAMBITAN
28371 ROSANES, HAZMN REYES
28372 ROSARIE, JENRICK FAJARDO
28373 ROSARIO, ADREAN COLLADO
28374 ROSARIO, ANALYN GARAN
28375 ROSARIO, GERLYN GAJISAN
28376 ROSARIO, ISAAC DAPLAS
28377 ROSARIO, JAY-AR SARMIENTO
28378 ROSARIO, JESSICA SALAZAR
28379 ROSARIO, JINKEY AQUINO
28380 ROSARIO, JOLINA DE GUZMAN
28381 ROSARIO, JONAS CAMACHO
28382 ROSARIO, JUVELYN OCAL
28383 ROSARIO, LIEZEL FRIAS
28384 ROSARIO, MARIBEL TABINGO
28385 ROSARIO, MELISSA CABRAL
28386 ROSARIO, RACHEL UNDAY
28387 ROSARIO, ROSINNI ACOSTA
28388 ROSAS, ANALIZA GRIMALDO
28389 ROSAS, ANGELA CLARISSA TABERNILLA
28390 ROSAS, DESIREE DIALINO
28391 ROSAS, JOHN MIKE SAGARINO
28392 ROSAS, MYLA MAANDIG
28393 ROSAS, RONNEL MACATOL
28394 ROSAURO, WHILLARD MAASIN
28395 ROSCO, AIVIE SUMAGANG
28396 ROSCO, JANETTE GOROBAT
28397 ROSE, ROSALIE RICABLANCA
28398 ROSEL, ALLAN SANCHEZ
28399 ROSEL, CHAD KEVIN MAGBALANA
28400 ROSEL, GOLDA SIEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:570 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28401 ROSELLO, CHRISTEL CLAMARES
28402 ROSELLO, JETHRO ANTHONY SOMBRIO
28403 ROSELLO, JOAN VALLECERA
28404 ROSELLO, SHEANA MAE DALUMPINES
28405 ROSENDAL, RHENELYN MERINO
28406 ROSENDE, SHEKINAH CLEAR LUSPE
28407 ROSENDO, MISHELLE BALAO
28408 ROSERO, JUMARIE ENCISO
28409 ROSERO, KENNETH PAUL ALFONSO
28410 ROSERO, RODOLFO JR BALINTONG
28411 ROSERO, WILFREDA ALVIAR
28412 ROSETE, ERSAN JACOB BERNALAS
28413 ROSETE, KRISTAL PEARL SALAGAN
28414 ROSETE, MA LORRAINE DAOMILAS
28415 ROSETE, MARY
28416 ROSETE, NEMIA SALGADO
28417 ROSETE, NILDA BASAL
28418 ROSETE, PREACHEL ANN PATIBO
28419 ROSETE, PRINCESS IMEE NANTES
28420 ROSETE, VENICE CUSIPAG
28421 ROSIALDA, IMBRELYN SALOR
28422 ROSILLON, JINKY REATAZAN
28423 ROSLINDA, KAREN PALMA
28424 ROSOPA, MARIA LIWAYWAY REATIRAZA
28425 ROSOS, RENALYN ELLIOT
28426 ROSQUETA, CHARLENE CADALIG
28427 ROSS, JOAN TOBONGBANUA
28428 ROSUELLO, MARIE PAUL ELIGIO
28429 ROTAIRO, RICSON PAUL DUEƑAS
28430 ROTAMULA, ALYSSA ORBISO
28431 ROTERSOS, MARMONITO GIMENO
28432 ROVIRA, MA CHRISTINA SORIANO
28433 ROWANO, ROMEO PAHAMUTANG
28434 ROXAS, CRISTINE JOY CANTON
28435 ROXAS, EMILIE JANE PLAZA
28436 ROXAS, ERIKA JUDY QUINES
28437 ROXAS, EUNICE ORCINO
28438 ROXAS, JEDREK JAY NOVIDO
28439 ROXAS, JERVIN LANDICHO
28440 ROXAS, JOCELYN DACION
28441 ROXAS, KAYLA JIMENEZ
28442 ROXAS, MARY ANN
28443 ROXAS, MARY CYRILL LAURENTE
28444 ROXAS, MARY LOU
28445 ROXAS, RHYS NYSSA ABELLA
28446 ROXAS, SHEILA MAE INGOD
28447 ROXAS, VICENT TAƑO
28448 ROY, ERLY RIZA EDIZA
28449 ROY, JESLY FRANCISCO
28450 ROY, JOHN CARLETTE LABNAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:571 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28451 ROYALES, ERWIN OFRACIO
28452 ROYO, CHARITY ABORITA
28453 ROYO, JHOANA TANJAY
28454 ROYO, JIEGER ANTONI
28455 ROYO, KIMMY PEARL BORDA
28456 ROYO, LISLIE DE FELIX
28457 ROYO, PATRICIA ANN ROLLAN
28458 ROYONG, RUTH CERILLO
28459 ROZOL, MA REYNALYN LAGSIT
28460 ROƑO, ANGELA INGAL
28461 RUADEL, JESSILYN VILLAHERMOSA
28462 RUALES, EDWIN BALTAZAR
28463 RUALES, MARY ROSE RALLOS
28464 RUANTO, MARCO RAY MANEJA
28465 RUAZA, HANNAH CAMILLE HERRERA
28466 RUAZA, JEAN MICHELL
28467 RUAZA, LUNEL JOHN GAGULA
28468 RUAZA, MA CHRISTINE ODUCAYEN
28469 RUAZOL, ANDREA SILORIO
28470 RUBA, FERNAN RODEO
28471 RUBAS, BETSY ERAYA
28472 RUBEL, JOVELLE HERNANDEZ
28473 RUBEN, ALTHEA PEARL HUMPA
28474 RUBEN, ANALYN BARRA
28475 RUBI, JENIFER LAGUERTA
28476 RUBI, KRISTINE PACAO
28477 RUBI, MA ANGELICA ACAL
28478 RUBILLOS, GRACE GESTO
28479 RUBILLOS, KAREN JADE BENEDICTO
28480 RUBIN, ELIZABETH SARA
28481 RUBIN, ERMIE JAY CASIL
28482 RUBIN, IBE GAVIOLA
28483 RUBIN, ODETTE JEANE VERANO
28484 RUBIN, RHEYMAR TINGSON
28485 RUBINO, DONNA PEARL RIANO
28486 RUBINO, ETHEL DOMINIQUE ZARCENO
28487 RUBIO, ADRIAN KEITH DELGADO
28488 RUBIO, ALLYN MAE DELA CRUZ
28489 RUBIO, ANA MAE FLORES
28490 RUBIO, APRIL MAE DEITA
28491 RUBIO, CHARISE MONTANCES
28492 RUBIO, CHONA DELOS REYES
28493 RUBIO, CYRIL JABIAN
28494 RUBIO, JENELYN CABUSOR
28495 RUBIO, KENNY CORDERO
28496 RUBIO, NADILYN TUMALA
28497 RUBIO, REALYN DEOCAREZA
28498 RUBIO, RUBELYN CARBON
28499 RUBIOS, CHARIZE SARING
28500 RUBIS, MARGIE HADER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:572 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28501 RUBIS, MARY GRACE SANTOS
28502 RUBIS, RONNEL NUƑEZ
28503 RUBIS, SALVE PAVILLON
28504 RUBITE, IRENE JOY
28505 RUBITE, JEMELYN BAGAY
28506 RUBLICO, RAMIL MONTAƑO
28507 RUBRICO, JERSON JR GARGARAN
28508 RUBRICO, JERWEN CARLITE
28509 RUDA, HARVIN ARGUILLES
28510 RUDAS, JAN GRACE ESPINO
28511 RUDAS, MARK LESTER TITAR
28512 RUDAS, ROEL SAMSON
28513 RUDE, PINKY MARGINADO
28514 RUDICO, REAGAN CARLOS
28515 RUDILA, MELVEN APORBO
28516 RUELAN, PIA JAMIN TENIO
28517 RUELO, CHARLYN CUBILLO
28518 RUFIN, JERLYN MAE NALAUNAN
28519 RUFIN, REINAMAE FRANCISCO
28520 RUFINO, GLADYS LAZONA
28521 RUFINO, HILLARY JOY MENDOZA
28522 RUFINO, JO ANN PACULANANG
28523 RUFINO, MANECA KAYE SOLDEVILLA
28524 RUFON, ASIS SATURINAS
28525 RUFON, DEXYNNE ROLA
28526 RUFON, JOHN KENNY DAI ROLA
28527 RUGA, NOEL FRANCISCO
28528 RUIVIVAR, CHIZZA BURCE
28529 RUIZ, ADRIAN GATDULA
28530 RUIZ, AMERFINA CAPACIA
28531 RUIZ, CARLOS VINCENT HORMILLOSA
28532 RUIZ, CHARLENE MAY PALANG
28533 RUIZ, CHRIS JOY PAJARON
28534 RUIZ, ELVIN ECARMA
28535 RUIZ, EVANGELINE BUGHAO
28536 RUIZ, GAEL CASTILLEJOS
28537 RUIZ, GENEVEVE FABON
28538 RUIZ, JANEKEY GREGORIO
28539 RUIZ, JEREMIAH AMPO
28540 RUIZ, JESSIE BETORIO
28541 RUIZ, JOHN ADRIANO
28542 RUIZ, LOVELY JOY ORANI
28543 RUIZ, MA ELENA MAGTALAS
28544 RUIZ, RACHELLE LLANTO
28545 RUIZ, RAMON BELTRAN
28546 RUIZ, RYAN JAY MERCADER
28547 RUIZ, SEVERINO ELLAZAR
28548 RUIZ DE LUZURIAGA, KEVIN JOHN GUILLERGAN
28549 RULE, MARLON CAƑETE
28550 RULETE, ANGELA QUEZADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:573 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28551 RULIDA, LLANELIE ELAINE REGIS
28552 RULLA, DEPHANIE ORPIANO
28553 RULONA, ADELIA ARAƑO
28554 RUMAY, HORACE JR PANIZA
28555 RUMBAOA, ALADIN SAGUN
28556 RUMBAOA, EDUARDO NIPAL
28557 RUMBINES, MARIEL MARIANO
28558 RUPAC, JOVEL DIANNE SATOR
28559 RUPIN, STELLA MARIE TRUMPETA
28560 RUPIƑAN, THERESE ANN DELA GENTE
28561 RUSSEL, ROXANNE ALDE
28562 RUSSELL, DON ANDREW GAMIER
28563 RUSTIA, MARIA ANGELA SAN AGUSTIN
28564 RUSTIA, MILDRED ILUSTRISIMO
28565 RUTAQUIO, RODEN MORADA
28566 RUZGAL, AIZEL GUMBAN
28567 SAAD, JOHAIRY CASIM
28568 SAAD, SITTIE NAILAH ADAPUN
28569 SAAN, KRISTINE JOY VASQUEZ
28570 SAAVEDRA, ALMIRA MORALES
28571 SAAVEDRA, EVY PERACULLO
28572 SAAVEDRA, IRENE
28573 SAAVEDRA, JASON AQUINO
28574 SAAVEDRA, MARIBEL DAMING
28575 SAAVEDRA, NATHANIEL MANLUBATAN
28576 SAAVEDRA, RONNIE II DUMUK
28577 SAAVEDRA, VIRGINIA SALENGA
28578 SABA, EISENHOWER BACOT
28579 SABAANE, LEOPOLGER PAYAN
28580 SABACAHAY, IRENE OMETER
28581 SABACAN, CARMELA HABANA
28582 SABACCO, MARIA FATIMA RIEGO
28583 SABADO, ERMELIN PANGANIBAN
28584 SABADO, JOANA FLOR BALDOS
28585 SABADO, LEONARD REY MARQUEZ
28586 SABADO, NERISSA MALUTO
28587 SABADO, ORIEL ALBAN
28588 SABADO, PAUL ANTHONY PEƑASCOSAS
28589 SABADO, RONELLA DASIG
28590 SABAL, LEAH DAPITO
28591 SABAL, VIANNEY CLAIRE MONDOƑEDO
28592 SABALBARO, REA MAY BILLONES
28593 SABALBORO, RUBY UNTIVERO
28594 SABALES, RAMMY PARIS
28595 SABALZA, LOVELY ROSE SARABIA
28596 SABALZA, RUTCHE AMOR MOLOS
28597 SABANAL, ERMINA FERRY
28598 SABANAL, JUNNY TUBILLA
28599 SABANAL, LIZZA SHALEEN RODRIGUEZ
28600 SABANDAL, IVY BARUC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:574 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28601 SABANDAL, RECHEL PUTONG
28602 SABANDAL, ROGELIO JR BELBAR
28603 SABANDO, KRISTHA JADE SUG-ANG
28604 SABANDO, MARYMAE GRACE PREAGIDO
28605 SABANG, NARIO ADDAWE
28606 SABANGAN, APPLE CASTRO
28607 SABANGAN, MARY JANE SALAZAR
28608 SABANGAN, XIARAH JOY RUFO
28609 SABAO, DAN CHRISTIAN BONACUA
28610 SABARAT, LORNA LYNN NAPOLES
28611 SABAREZA, DEVI JEAN DUMAAN
28612 SABARIA, MONETTE DURO
28613 SABARIAGA, ANNA VERONICA DE LA REA
28614 SABAS, MARLON JR APDUHAN
28615 SABATER, JONNA MAE CONSTANTINO
28616 SABATER, RAUL VINCENT PANGOLIBAY
28617 SABATIN, JOAN OQUIALDA
28618 SABATIN, RM ARGOS
28619 SABAWAY, JUNE PACHERAN
28620 SABAYO, NELLSON ELECCION
28621 SABAYSABAY, ZALRHYN GRACE DE GUZMAN
28622 SABDULLAH, SAADA MAUYAG
28623 SABEDORIA, GERALDINE TEPACE
28624 SABEJON, LANI MAY QUIRINO
28625 SABELLANO, AIMEE OGATIS
28626 SABELLANO, JEFFERSON CUAMBOT
28627 SABELLANO, KINDRED BARTOLATA
28628 SABELLONA, DINA CARANGUE
28629 SABENIA, FLORDELIZA REALIZAN
28630 SABERDO, JASMINE NIWANE
28631 SABEROLA, APRIL JOY EBLAMO
28632 SABERON, JOAN ALCANTARA
28633 SABIATE, JENALYN POBADORA
28634 SABID, JOSEPHINE MAMAR
28635 SABIDA, GERVY ANNE SEƑO
28636 SABIDAL, LORELY AGANA
28637 SABIDO, JAYNE IRISH BORJA
28638 SABIDO, KATHLEEN LUZ LIGAS
28639 SABIDURIA, SHERRY ANN SOLTURA
28640 SABILE, PRINCESS ANN JACINTO
28641 SABILE, STEPHEN GALLA
28642 SABILLO, DIOFELLE JUSAY
28643 SABILLO, JUVY ONGCOL
28644 SABILLO, KRISTINE ELLA
28645 SABINIANO, MARIBEL VIERNES
28646 SABINO, ALDRIN MANALO
28647 SABINO, DINO MONASTERIAL
28648 SABINO, RAYMOND MANAHAN
28649 SABIO, ERIKA JAYNE HAQUIAS
28650 SABIO, JULIE ANN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:575 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28651 SABIO, JULIUS I NIƑOFRANCO
28652 SABIO, LUZ ESPONILLA
28653 SABIO, MARY ANN FATIMA AGUILAR
28654 SABIO, RALPH ABENOJAR
28655 SABIO, RODRIGO JR RAGA
28656 SABLAD, MAESHILYN BADENAS
28657 SABLADA, ANGEL GRACE MELANA
28658 SABLADA, ROBELLA URSAL
28659 SABLAN, HERNAN HILUM
28660 SABLAN, JACK ROBERT BLANCO
28661 SABLAON, MELISA SABENIA
28662 SABLAON, TRINIDAD BAUTISTA
28663 SABLAS, ANNA VERLYN DUMAPIAS
28664 SABLAS, MERCY ROSE DIAMANTE
28665 SABLAY, CLARISSA ALONZO
28666 SABLAY, SHERRY ANN TENEFRANCIA
28667 SABLAYAN, CATALINO JR VELASCO
28668 SABLE, ALMIRA MARQUEZ
28669 SABLUDEN, JONALYN MUƑEZ
28670 SABOCO, JAIRA BAYLON
28671 SABORDO, AWEE CAGUIMBAL
28672 SABRINE, CRISZA GUINOO
28673 SABROSO, HAJILA JANE TAGAAN
28674 SABROSO, JAN VINCENT MUNAR
28675 SABUCO, SHENA MAY ASIA
28676 SABUERO, LAURICE CUATON
28677 SABUERO, MARK JOSEPH ENTERA
28678 SABUG, ALLISON MAE AQUILLO
28679 SABUGAA, JESSA MARIE GABAC
28680 SABUGO, GRACELY VIERNES
28681 SABUNGEY, MARIA CRISTINA AGAO
28682 SABUYA, ANA MAE CABALUNA
28683 SABUYA, VINA JOY ONCE
28684 SACAMAY, MARCELITO LLANOS
28685 SACAPAƑO, CHADELYN MANGILOG
28686 SACAR, NAIRAH BANGCOLA
28687 SACAYAN, ANGELICA FORTUNATO
28688 SACDALAN, CHRISTLE BELTRAN
28689 SACDALAN, ERIKA ARROYO
28690 SACDALAN, JENNIFER LAPUZ
28691 SACDALAN, MANILYN MAE REGODON
28692 SACDALAN, ROMEO IV NIOKO
28693 SACEDA, JUDAHLYN PORTUGAL
28694 SACEDOR, REYNALDO RAMIREZ
28695 SACLA, PACITA MARECHAN
28696 SACLAYAN, GREGORY MORALES
28697 SACMAR, DIANA DURO
28698 SACORUM, SUGAR RAY MENDOZA
28699 SACOTE, JACQUILINE HALINA
28700 SACRISTAN, JACQUELINE DOLOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:576 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28701 SACRIZ, JANET PIEDAD
28702 SACRIZ, MERCY ALMERON
28703 SACRO, MILDRED DE LEON
28704 SACUEZA, MARY ROSE COMIA
28705 SACULO, JOANNA ROSE FULGENCIO
28706 SACULO, LOUISE JANE ARROYO
28707 SACYONG, LOUIE MAE BETE
28708 SADDAM, AILEEN MAE ANTONIO
28709 SADI, MARY ROSE CARASCO
28710 SADICON, DEXTIN COMIA
28711 SADICON, KATRINE ANNE ASILO
28712 SADICON, MAY JHUNE LOPE
28713 SADIWA, CHRISTOPHER LOPEZ
28714 SADONGDONG, ADORA FLOR LAZARO
28715 SADONGDONG, CHONA MABUAN
28716 SADORA, TINA DAHILAN
28717 SADORRA, KENNEDY BARAOED
28718 SADSAD, JOCELYN DE DIOS
28719 SADUCAS, CHRISTINE MARIE UMBAY
28720 SADURAL, JAYHARD GENOVE
28721 SAEK, WENDY JOIE QUINTON
28722 SAEZ, CARMELA PATUBO
28723 SAFLOR, CLEIMAR FRANCISCO
28724 SAFRA, GLORYFAITH MALABAT
28725 SAFRANCA, MN MITZ BULANADI
28726 SAGA, ALYANNA MAE
28727 SAGA, EMMANUEL SALAZAR
28728 SAGA-OC, EDNA MAMAWAG
28729 SAGAD, ELVIRA TEJADA
28730 SAGAD, NAILAH CUTA
28731 SAGADAL, EZA ISSACHAR VALDERRAMA
28732 SAGADAL, MARIBEL ESCALA
28733 SAGALA, JONNEL QUILANTANG
28734 SAGALTO, MELANIE SIB-AT
28735 SAGANG, MARICEL BACALSO
28736 SAGANSAY, ANJANETTE OMAGA
28737 SAGAP, ATHENA RIMORIN
28738 SAGARAL, REZEL MAY MERCADO
28739 SAGARINO, ANABELLA ROSALEJOS
28740 SAGARIO, JENNIVIE LAMIGO
28741 SAGARIO, MARRY-ANN RESPICIO
28742 SAGAT, RONNALYN MAUR
28743 SAGAYA, LYRA MAI SORIANO
28744 SAGAYAGA, KRISHAN MAE GALOPE
28745 SAGAYNA, AIRESH JEAN DAHINLAY
28746 SAGAYNO, CHAYNA MAE DELANTERO
28747 SAGAYNO, MARK TEJADO
28748 SAGAYNO, RODNEY TEJADO
28749 SAGAYO, MARY GRACE ISLAO
28750 SAGCAL, CASELYN MODRIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:577 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28751 SAGENES, DARYL BRYNER MADLANGBAYAN
28752 SAGMAYAO, MAUREEN LINGFIAWAN
28753 SAGORSOR, AIRA SULDAYAN
28754 SAGOT, FLORENCE YBONNE GALOLO
28755 SAGPANG, EMMYLOU MARA
28756 SAGPANG, JANREY BUCONG
28757 SAGRA, JESMAR PALCIS
28758 SAGUBO, CYNTHIA PAR-OGAN
28759 SAGUCOM, VON LOUIE ALARCON
28760 SAGUING, JOHN LEO GARCES
28761 SAGUINSIN, ALBERT
28762 SAGUIPADO, IDA YVONNE GONZAGA
28763 SAGUIPED, GISELLE ECLERA
28764 SAGUISI, JONATHAN PADRE
28765 SAGUIT, JEFFREY MIRABEL
28766 SAGUM, IVY FEGI
28767 SAGUN, ALEXANDER MALICDEM
28768 SAGUN, CHRISTEL FE DE GUZMAN
28769 SAGUN, EDMAR GALLEBO
28770 SAGUN, MARITA PAMINTUAN
28771 SAGUN, NAZER SORIANO
28772 SAGUN, SHERRYLEIN NECESITO
28773 SAGUSAY, HAZEL BACSAN
28774 SAHAGUN, CHARIZZ JOY POONIN
28775 SAHAGUN, DIANA BERROYA
28776 SAHAGUN, JOE CARLO CALIBOSO
28777 SAHAGUN, JULIE ANN CAMONAS
28778 SAHAGUN, RONALYNE SORIANO
28779 SAHI, ALMUJAHID NIETO
28780 SAHIDSAHID, LODELYN VILLEGAS
28781 SAHIDULLA, BERNALYN MUHAJIN
28782 SAHIRON, RYAN CUASITO
28783 SAID, ANEZA SAMBURONG
28784 SAID, ASMINAH RARACO
28785 SAIROLA, NORAIDA UMAYAM
28786 SAITANAN, ODESSA FABIALA
28787 SAJA, ANGELO
28788 SAJA, GINA LAROA
28789 SAJETARIOS, VANDA CATTLEYA AREVALO
28790 SAJISE, GRACE AMAR
28791 SAJO, BECKY MAY ITURRALDE
28792 SAJOL, HERCHELLE ANNE FORMELOZA
28793 SAJOL, PEPE JR LUGO
28794 SAJOLGA, ANDY AMPER
28795 SAJONA, JONNA LISA BORJA
28796 SAJONAS, ANTONIO TEODORO II JUNIO
28797 SAJONIA, ARGIE BRILLIANTES
28798 SAJULGA, ECEL APURA
28799 SAJULGA, LOURELLE LAWAG
28800 SAJULGA, RUBEN PLARISAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:578 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28801 SAKANDAL, RAKMA EDU
28802 SAKING, JONALYN LUMINGIS
28803 SAKITING, ALEX JR DAKETAN
28804 SAKKAM, TADZMAHAL MAWALI
28805 SALABAN, MANSOR LIMBA
28806 SALABAO, MARGIE PAJARILLO
28807 SALABAO, REX JULIUS PUESCA
28808 SALABER, RACHEL LACHICA
28809 SALABI, JOVEL CANLAS
28810 SALAC, JC RIVERA
28811 SALAC, JOHN CHRISTIAN BENEDICT SUPAN
28812 SALAC, REY NIEL CUMMINS
28813 SALADAGA, MAUREEN SOLLANO
28814 SALADO, MARIA CECILIA LUMACTOD
28815 SALADO, MERLISALYN POMPERADA
28816 SALAGA, FENE BESAVILLA
28817 SALAGOSTE, JEFREY VILLARTA
28818 SALAGUINTO, JOYCE ACERIT
28819 SALAK, CRISTINA FIDER
28820 SALAKADANG, ABDULLAH MABANG
28821 SALALILA, MYRA HELEN DECENA
28822 SALALIMA, RYAN JAMES AUXTERO
28823 SALAMA, MAHATMA GUIAMA
28824 SALAMANCA, LAURENCE CRUZ
28825 SALAMANCA, ROSALINDA MARCELO
28826 SALAMANES, APRIL MAE VENTIC
28827 SALAMANQUE, MELODY ALBERTO
28828 SALAMAT, JONALYN AGUIFLOR
28829 SALAMAT, RINALYN MALLAN
28830 SALAMEDA, ALEXANDER BABALCON
28831 SALAMERA, BABY TWINKLE DOJELLO
28832 SALAMEƑA, CATHERINE TALAN
28833 SALAMIDA, DARYL VILLAFUERTE
28834 SALAMIDA, JAYSON JOE PALADIN
28835 SALAMIDA, JERRY SOMOOK
28836 SALAMIDA, MARY JOY VILLARANTE
28837 SALAMO, JONATHAN MARTILLAN
28838 SALAMODING, FEBIE ANN ARPON
28839 SALANATIN, EDWIN CALOYLOY
28840 SALANDANAN, ROI BRYAN MENDOZA
28841 SALANDINO, ANALYN DIAZ
28842 SALANDRON, MARY JANE BENDANILLO
28843 SALANG, MARY JOY MONTERO
28844 SALANGSANG, JASPER HABOC
28845 SALAO, JOYCE ANN ATOS
28846 SALAPARE, EMERENCIANA HIDALGO
28847 SALAPUDDIN, LANIE ORQUINA
28848 SALAPUNGOL, MARK ANTHONY PAMPLONA
28849 SALAR, JEZZINE FABILLAR
28850 SALARDA, ARLENE REATAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:579 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28851 SALARDA, EDITHO LAGARE
28852 SALARDA, ELLEN MAR DELA CRUZ
28853 SALARDA, REY CERVO
28854 SALARDA, RICO
28855 SALARDA, SHARWEN GOMEZ
28856 SALARIO, LUZ VEE LYN CARO
28857 SALARITAN, CRISTINE KYAMKO
28858 SALARZA, JOICE MAE PAMAN
28859 SALAS, ALELIJANE CUETO
28860 SALAS, HANNAH MAY BRAƑA
28861 SALAS, JEMARIE ALABA
28862 SALAS, JURDIL FAITH DIZON
28863 SALAS, MARGARETTE PRINCIPE
28864 SALAS, MILANNE CABIDOG
28865 SALAS, NORSHA MARIE LIM
28866 SALAS, RAYMOND HERNAN
28867 SALAS, REVY TARUC
28868 SALAS, ROSE ANN MAE NUƑEZ
28869 SALAS, WYNE DANECA MANIWANG
28870 SALASALAN, MARIA CRISTINA MONTECINO
28871 SALASAYO, DAPHNE FAITH TACORDA
28872 SALATANDOL, RISSA MUNDOC
28873 SALAUDEN, ROSALIE JUMAG
28874 SALAVARIA, JUDY DAUPLO
28875 SALAVER, CRISTINE BENELISO
28876 SALAY, AICA NAWAL
28877 SALAY, QUEENIE BETH RADA
28878 SALAYO, ELAINE CANGAYO
28879 SALAYO, JEANNIE TAIƑO
28880 SALAYON, JENIFER CACHO
28881 SALAYSAY, LARA JEAN LUPENARIO
28882 SALAZAR, ACE CHRISTIAN CABAILO
28883 SALAZAR, ANGELO
28884 SALAZAR, APPLE PARAGATOS
28885 SALAZAR, CRISOLOGO LAGRANA
28886 SALAZAR, DOMINIQUE MARAPAO
28887 SALAZAR, GECO DIAZ
28888 SALAZAR, JASMIN CAƑETE
28889 SALAZAR, JERFHEL RAE BARRIENTOS
28890 SALAZAR, JING GRUMO
28891 SALAZAR, JOMALYN LABABO
28892 SALAZAR, JOY PADAO
28893 SALAZAR, JULIE ANN REYES
28894 SALAZAR, KIM PHILIP SUELLO
28895 SALAZAR, KIMBERLY AGUILAR
28896 SALAZAR, LARRY GARCIA
28897 SALAZAR, MA CRISTENE ALAGAO
28898 SALAZAR, MA LILY TERESA APOSTOL
28899 SALAZAR, MARY ANN AUDITOR
28900 SALAZAR, MARY ANN SIMPLICIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:580 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28901 SALAZAR, REGYN MAE TALLEDO
28902 SALAZAR, RIZZA ABANTO
28903 SALAZAR, RONA RIGDAO
28904 SALAZAR, RUSSEL BOLTRON
28905 SALAZAR, SEMIONA MEDINA
28906 SALAZAR, SHARLAINE VITUG
28907 SALAZAR, SHEILA MAY ALCORIN
28908 SALBINO, MANILYN BUGTONG
28909 SALBURO, MICHELLE BANTAYANON
28910 SALCEDA, LESLIE MICHELLE MANALO
28911 SALCEDO, BRICCIO DELA CRUZ
28912 SALCEDO, CHARLES YADAO
28913 SALCEDO, HAYDEE GALVINES
28914 SALCEDO, MARY JANE SUNGA
28915 SALCEDO, MAY KAREN MAGBOJOS
28916 SALCEDO, PAULINE NARTEA
28917 SALCEDO, REX FERMIN
28918 SALCEDO, REXY PEREZ
28919 SALCEDO, VALENTINE MORADA
28920 SALCEDO, ZALDY CABALU
28921 SALDAƑA, SHELLANY LUMAME
28922 SALDEVAR, JOVITHA BASADA
28923 SALDIA, MECHIE ANN GOMEZ
28924 SALDICAYA, JAN MICHAEL BERMEJO
28925 SALDIVAR, RYAN EGYPTO
28926 SALDIVIA, CLOISTER KEVIN CRISOSTOMO
28927 SALDIVIA, JANILYN DIONIO
28928 SALDIVIA, MIA RIENA COSARES
28929 SALDIVIA, RUZEN ZAMENIO
28930 SALDO, APRILYN CUAYA
28931 SALE, INGRID REYES
28932 SALE, JOSEPHINE CADACIO
28933 SALE, RENAN OYANGORIN
28934 SALEM, ALBERT JOHN TORTAL
28935 SALEM, ALELLI ANGELINE
28936 SALEM, CHARLENE MAE NAVARRO
28937 SALEM, JENELYN ZASPA
28938 SALEM, KATHLEME MAY LAGAT
28939 SALEM, NAIDA MARCOS
28940 SALEM, ROSITA GAMET
28941 SALEN, JACKIE LOU ATENCIA
28942 SALENDAB, FAHAD ABDUL
28943 SALEO-AN, APRILYN ING-INGA
28944 SALERA, LENELYN SUAREZ
28945 SALERO, REMAR ROBLES
28946 SALES, AARON KEN ZARSUELA
28947 SALES, ANNA MAE TOLENTINO
28948 SALES, DHARLENNEE KATHLENNEE MILES ROYERAS
28949 SALES, EVA PLOPINIO
28950 SALES, FRANCIS JAY GENELZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:581 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
28951 SALES, GIMBERLY ORENA
28952 SALES, HANNAH PEARL DE CHAVEZ
28953 SALES, JAN ERICKA PADILLA
28954 SALES, JOLLYKA NUQUI
28955 SALES, JOSE NIƑO RAƑADA
28956 SALES, JUDELYN DELOS SANTOS
28957 SALES, KAREN BUTIHEN
28958 SALES, KATHERINE PAGARAN
28959 SALES, LOJEM RODRIGUEZ
28960 SALES, MONINA PALOMA
28961 SALES, PAULINE JAE GATCHALIAN
28962 SALES, ROSANNA YANTE
28963 SALES, ROWENA GERNALE
28964 SALES, RUBY ANN CATUBAG
28965 SALES, SYRYL ROSE ENVILE
28966 SALES, WHITNEY JAMES TORRENTE
28967 SALESA, PAULA BIANCA COMILANG
28968 SALETRERO, SHIERA BANGA
28969 SALEY, DOMILEL JOYCE DOSOG
28970 SALFIN, CONRADO JR ESTALES
28971 SALGADO, EDNA SUMALINOG
28972 SALGADO, JOENIL CORBO
28973 SALGADO, MONA GERALDINE ROXAS
28974 SALGADO, RUTH RAMACULA
28975 SALGADOS, JUNALYN PATOC
28976 SALGARINO, LEAH MAHASOL
28977 SALGO, KATHLEEN INOCENTES
28978 SALGUERO, FERDINAND ZAGALA
28979 SALI, MOCKTAR SAGIBU
28980 SALIBA, JENNIFER YORAC
28981 SALIBAD, BOBBY DENIEGA
28982 SALIBIO, PRINCESS ANN FRADEJAS
28983 SALIBIO, RIMUEL MAGDALOYO
28984 SALIBIO, SHEENA RHOCE YBUT
28985 SALIC, AIZA BACARAMAN
28986 SALIDO, EDSELYN LAGO
28987 SALIDO, NICHOL VALMORIA
28988 SALIDO, SHERLYN MAE AUBREY CARABAƑA
28989 SALIENDRA, JAN MYKA BUSTONERA
28990 SALIENDRA, JENRIQUE REFAZO
28991 SALIENTE, GLISA BUWAN
28992 SALIENTES, CHRISTINE CRISOSTOMO
28993 SALIGAN, JAZEL SILLA
28994 SALIGAO, SHIELA MAE JAVIER
28995 SALIGUE, STEPHEN JOHN
28996 SALIGUMBA, CHARLENE EVE LAGARE
28997 SALIH, SAIMAH GAURAKI
28998 SALIK, HAIRUDIN DIMALEN
28999 SALILI, NOLA BOLAGOT
29000 SALILIN, CHARMIE MATOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:582 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29001 SALILING, MARILYN BUCALING
29002 SALIMACO, RODRIGO JR AMPER
29003 SALIMBAGAT, JESSA MAE ANDAL
29004 SALIMBAGAT, LIEZLE VALLEJOS
29005 SALINAS, ALYSSA MAY DE GUZMAN
29006 SALINAS, APRIL JEAN BRAƑANOLA
29007 SALINAS, CARLITO PAJE
29008 SALINAS, EDWARD LABITAD
29009 SALINAS, GENE PATRICK LANZAGA
29010 SALINAS, JULIETA BAGBAG
29011 SALINAS, MICHELLE ESCOSIO
29012 SALINAS, NEIL VAN MAGBANUA
29013 SALINAS, PRINCESS DIANA TALERO
29014 SALINASAL, ARNIEL ANDRIANO
29015 SALINDONG, CELY GRACE ZABALA
29016 SALINGORAN, PRECIOUS TEFFANY UROT
29017 SALINGUHAY, EVYTTE EREPOL
29018 SALINO, MARIA IRIS BALOCA
29019 SALIPADA, MAAIDA UBPON
29020 SALIPNGET, MARILOU ESPADA
29021 SALIS, MARY LUZ MARTIN
29022 SALISE, MARSHA LLEMIT
29023 SALISE, RYAN ANTONIO
29024 SALISON, EMMALYN JACALAN
29025 SALIW-AN, CHRISTLYN BERNARD
29026 SALLOMAN, ANA LIZA PUGOEN
29027 SALMASAN, HELEN DEVELLERES
29028 SALMASAN, MELANIE RANARIO
29029 SALMERON, JODALENE LACIBAL
29030 SALMINGO, GAVIN MARK ARENSOL
29031 SALMORIN, DANIEL EMMANUEL VENTURANZA
29032 SALMORIN, JAYSON SEMERA
29033 SALMORIN, JISREL LOJERA
29034 SALMORIN, LEAH ANTHONY
29035 SALMORIN, PRECIOUS GYLE JULIAN
29036 SALOM, CEDRICK NANALES
29037 SALOMA, JAIME REXIS LAGUMBAY
29038 SALOMEO, ANAVIE SORIANO
29039 SALOMES, LESLIE ANN PUGOT
29040 SALOMON, ARSERO RUIZ
29041 SALOMON, CHERRY ALTAVANO
29042 SALOMON, ERMA RENTASIDA
29043 SALOMSOM, HAZEL BONGALOS
29044 SALON, AZIE SIOCSON
29045 SALON, JENELYN VELASCO
29046 SALON, MAE LYN PAULLETTE SABIT
29047 SALONGA, DIVINE GRACE YUNTING
29048 SALONGA, ELYND REYES
29049 SALONGA, ERWINA BAUTISTA
29050 SALONGA, RANDELL JAN GAVINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:583 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29051 SALONGSONGAN, MARIA TAMARA ANTARAN
29052 SALONOY, DELFINA DICDICAN
29053 SALOR, YLRAH MAY DULAY
29054 SALPID, RESHELYN MANATAD
29055 SALSONA, BENEBET GAAN
29056 SALUBO, MA MEA STEPHANIE GALLARDO
29057 SALUBONG, JUDY ANN SILANG
29058 SALUBRE, FRED ALARDE
29059 SALUBRE, REYFORD SEDILLO
29060 SALUD, EBRAHIM TAPARAN
29061 SALUD, GERILYN LASAM
29062 SALUD, IMARI MERYL DETERA
29063 SALUDAGA, MAYLANI JUNTILLA
29064 SALUDAR, CHARRIES LABANGON
29065 SALUDAR, CLAIDE KINNETH ALIVIO
29066 SALUDAR, JANSEN REYES
29067 SALUDAR, ROMULO JR DEMIAR
29068 SALUDARIO, WARREN GIBAN
29069 SALUIB, MARY GRACE CADANO
29070 SALUIB, RONALD CONGZON
29071 SALUMAG, ADONIS MAPA
29072 SALUMAG, NEIL PATRICK SOTTO
29073 SALUNGA, FRITZIE FLORES
29074 SALUNGA, LESLIE PAMINTUAN
29075 SALUPEZA, CATHERINE VELEZ
29076 SALUTA, SHENA CALUNIA
29077 SALUTAN, SHELLY NIVERA
29078 SALUTAN, SHERILLY BILLAMIA
29079 SALUTO, ROBELYN FUGADO
29080 SALVA, ANA LIZA NERY
29081 SALVA, ELNARLITO LIZADA
29082 SALVA, MA EVALYN MORALES
29083 SALVA, MARICAR NARAG
29084 SALVACION, EUSEBIA YAP
29085 SALVACION, GRACE YAP
29086 SALVACION, JANINE TORRES
29087 SALVACION, MA GIEBELLE RABAGO
29088 SALVACION, ROVIEGYN DELECTOR
29089 SALVADO, GERLIE MAE BADA
29090 SALVADO, JOEMARLYN CABATINGAN
29091 SALVADOR, AR-JAY MONTES
29092 SALVADOR, BRYAN SAVEDRA
29093 SALVADOR, CHRISTINE DACANAY
29094 SALVADOR, DARIL BAYOLA
29095 SALVADOR, DENNIS MADALI
29096 SALVADOR, ELEN JOY PALINO
29097 SALVADOR, ELLAINE CAO
29098 SALVADOR, HANNAH MAE ABENDAN
29099 SALVADOR, IMEE INGUILLO
29100 SALVADOR, JAN MARK LEAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:584 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29101 SALVADOR, JENIE REGALADO
29102 SALVADOR, JESSIELYN
29103 SALVADOR, JOHN MARIE MARIANO
29104 SALVADOR, JOSEPH MAMANGON
29105 SALVADOR, JOVELYN PESTELOS
29106 SALVADOR, KELVIN POL DEMETRIO
29107 SALVADOR, KRISTINE JOY RAPAL
29108 SALVADOR, MARK DANIEL LORENZO
29109 SALVADOR, RE-LYN DE GUZMAN
29110 SALVADOR, RESAH MAE MAGBANUA
29111 SALVADOR, ROGEL RIVERA
29112 SALVADOR, STEPHANIE BUENCONCIJO
29113 SALVADORA, JESSICA GODEZANO
29114 SALVAGO, DIAZY FIEBRE
29115 SALVALEON, LYLE NATIVIDAD
29116 SALVAN, EUCLIMA AHARAD
29117 SALVAN, GARY SERVENTO
29118 SALVAN, MARK VELORIA
29119 SALVANI, AILEEN JOY RAMIREZ
29120 SALVATERA, MARY ANN VASQUEZ
29121 SALVATIERRA, JOSEPH SARANDI
29122 SALVATIERRA, SHIEROL CACOT
29123 SALVATIERRA, VIENA LEE SALUDARES
29124 SALVAƑA, CARLO GUERGIO
29125 SALVEDIA, BERNADETTE DINGLASAN
29126 SALVO, EDGAR JR CRUZ
29127 SALVORO, ELVIE ALCANCIA
29128 SAMA, GILLY MAE BOLANON
29129 SAMA, REGINE MAE BOLANON
29130 SAMACO, CHERI MADLEEN TECSON
29131 SAMAD, ASNIAH YUSOPH
29132 SAMAD, BAIMA ANGKAD
29133 SAMAD, JOHAIRAH MUNDIG
29134 SAMAD, SINAIRA GURO
29135 SAMADALAN, JUHANA SAPALON
29136 SAMAL, HAZEL BASALAN
29137 SAMANE, JERAMY CARABOT
29138 SAMANIEGO, HAZEL RAMOS
29139 SAMANIEGO, KHYL IRONE MARK CABREZA
29140 SAMANIEGO, MICHELLE EVANGELISTA
29141 SAMANIEGO, VICTOR GUAN
29142 SAMANTE, ASTER MORATALLA
29143 SAMANTE, RONA JANE BACEA
29144 SAMANTE, RONNEL MORATALLA
29145 SAMAR, MARIA ESTRELLA BONSOL
29146 SAMARITA, SHAIRA MAGNAYE
29147 SAMAUPAN, MONIRA BINO
29148 SAMBAJON, ARIANE FE VENUS
29149 SAMBAJON, LUZVIMINDA MENDOZA
29150 SAMBICO, MELMA GUMOBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:585 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29151 SAMBILAD, MARVIE PAQUIRA
29152 SAMBO, DORENE JEAN YOSORES
29153 SAMBO, MON ANNA SUZETTE DAGOT
29154 SAMBOG, LUISA JACOB
29155 SAMBRANA, CARLITO JR TEPAIT
29156 SAMBRANA, MA CRISTINA MABUTAS
29157 SAMBRANO, CARMELA ANGELA LEGASPI
29158 SAMBRANO, JAKE ANTHONY FABROS
29159 SAMDAO, MELCHOR SAWI
29160 SAMELO, SHERINE AVILA
29161 SAMEON, SALWA SAMOD
29162 SAMERA, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
29163 SAMERA, KHRISTINE JANE COMPUESTO
29164 SAMIDON, ARCELI DEMIAR
29165 SAMIJON, LEDI ANNE NICANOR
29166 SAMILIN, JAYPEELYN ADAP
29167 SAMILLANO, FELMA MOSQUERA
29168 SAMILLANO, JADE TRIO
29169 SAMILLANO, JEREMAE TRINIDAD
29170 SAMILLANO, NIKKA PAMPLONA
29171 SAMILLANO, RICH GLEE ISMAEL
29172 SAMIN, KIMBERLY PADILLA
29173 SAMINADO, IRENE RUELO
29174 SAMMAH, SUSING JAINAL
29175 SAMODIO, ALBEN PEGARIDO
29176 SAMODIO, ROSELYN SAMONTE
29177 SAMONES, MEDELYN LLORENTE
29178 SAMONG, JUN ELEZAR PERUSO
29179 SAMONTE, AIELYN JOY MIRANDA
29180 SAMONTE, CHARISSE ANNE VALDEZ
29181 SAMONTE, EVELYN RAMOS
29182 SAMONTE, GENICA FABIANO
29183 SAMONTE, JEVE LIGAYAN
29184 SAMONTE, MARJORIE DAGUIO
29185 SAMONTE, ROSE ANN SOLANO
29186 SAMONTE, SHARLEE MAE CARIAGA
29187 SAMONTE, SHEELA MAY CABATINO
29188 SAMONTE, SYREN MANIBALE
29189 SAMONTEZA, JOMAR MENDOZA
29190 SAMONTINA, SARAH MAY PALOMAR
29191 SAMORANOS, ARCHIE BALOTE
29192 SAMORIN, KIVEN TAMAYO
29193 SAMORTIN, MARK BERMUDEZ
29194 SAMOSA, LYNHOPE FRANCISCO
29195 SAMOT, CHERRIE MAE CAPUTE
29196 SAMOYA, JUNILYN COLMINAS
29197 SAMPAGA, KRISHNA LUPERTE
29198 SAMPAL, AYSHA BACARAMAN
29199 SAMPANG, ROWENA RANTAYO
29200 SAMPANI, MYRRAH JOY LADIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:586 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29201 SAMPIANO, BAISORAYA ABDULLAH
29202 SAMPOLIO, JOANNE SANTOS
29203 SAMPULNA, HAIREN ABANG
29204 SAMPULNA, HAULA BAYAO
29205 SAMSON, CHARLES SOBERON
29206 SAMSON, DEBBIE DIVINO
29207 SAMSON, EDELIZA MIRANDA
29208 SAMSON, ERGIE AMBROCIO
29209 SAMSON, FIONA MAE BATONON
29210 SAMSON, JEANELLE ALCEDO
29211 SAMSON, JEROME AQUINO
29212 SAMSON, JOANNE TILOS
29213 SAMSON, JOUIE ALARCON
29214 SAMSON, JULIUS BRYAN GUEVARRA
29215 SAMSON, JUNARD SANGUTAN
29216 SAMSON, LEONARD BRIAN GRANADOS
29217 SAMSON, MARIEL CENDAƑA
29218 SAMSON, MICHAEL ETCOBANEZ
29219 SAMSON, RACHEL SANTUA
29220 SAMSON, RONNIE HALILI
29221 SAMSON, SHERLYN OWERA
29222 SAMUYA, MARVY LEONARDO
29223 SAN AGUSTIN, LADY JANE MANALASTAS
29224 SAN ANDRES, CHARMAINE DECENA
29225 SAN ANTONIO, MARIA KRISTINA DELOS SANTOS
29226 SAN ANTONIO, NOEMI PERALTA
29227 SAN BUENAVENTURA, GERALD VILLERE
29228 SAN DIEGO, ANA MARIE PAMING
29229 SAN DIEGO, CARLA YAP
29230 SAN DIEGO, CHRIS ASUNCION
29231 SAN DIEGO, KATHERINE TIBURCIO
29232 SAN DIEGO, MARIE CRIS POMARIGA
29233 SAN DIEGO, PAUL EDISON GUADAƑA
29234 SAN DIEGO, SIMON ZANDRO FRANCISCO
29235 SAN ESTEBAN, MARICRIS DELOS SANTOS
29236 SAN FELIPE, VICENTA CEDRO
29237 SAN GIL, HAZEL EGAMINO
29238 SAN JOSE, AILEEN BOONGALING
29239 SAN JOSE, ALBERT BAGNI
29240 SAN JOSE, DIWATA DELA ROSA
29241 SAN JOSE, ELININA KARA LINTAG
29242 SAN JOSE, FHYNN PAGSET
29243 SAN JOSE, JABBY ROMERO
29244 SAN JOSE, JANINE MAY GUABINO
29245 SAN JOSE, JUDITH REMANTE
29246 SAN JOSE, JULIE ANN ELISEO
29247 SAN JOSE, LADY ANNE YASMIN ASUNCION
29248 SAN JOSE, MA HANNAH MAIDA ESTEBAN
29249 SAN JOSE, MARJORIE MARCIAL
29250 SAN JOSE, MARK ADRIAN SAN JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:587 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29251 SAN JOSE, REYNALDO BENTILLO
29252 SAN JOSE, ROWENA PALERIA
29253 SAN JUAN, CHARISSE MAE LOLO
29254 SAN JUAN, CLAIRE AGLIRON
29255 SAN JUAN, ELIEZER JR CUTAY
29256 SAN JUAN, FAYRA JANE PANGUITO
29257 SAN JUAN, GUNELLE DEBRAH FAITH REYES
29258 SAN JUAN, JAYMART BUSTAMANTE
29259 SAN JUAN, JOYMEE RANARIO
29260 SAN JUAN, KART WILLAM SAN ANTONIO
29261 SAN JUAN, KRIZZA MAE BRIZO
29262 SAN JUAN, LUZETTE VILLARUEL
29263 SAN JUAN, MA VALERIE PARENA
29264 SAN JUAN, MARY JANE LEAL
29265 SAN MIGUEL, CHARMAINE MONTAƑO
29266 SAN MIGUEL, FERNANDO JR ESPIRITU
29267 SAN MIGUEL, SHANNEN ALMACIN
29268 SAN PABLO, KAREN GONZALES
29269 SAN PASCUAL, AILEEN SAGUN
29270 SAN PEDRO, IVAN DYEM CARASCO
29271 SAN PEDRO, MA LOURDES ARNIDO
29272 SAN PEDRO, MILLISCENT TAN
29273 SAN PEDRO, OFELIA MENDOZA
29274 SAN RAMON, CRISTINA PANGILINAN
29275 SANCAL, ANGELITA VILLAFLOR
29276 SANCHEZ, ABIGAEL CAYANAN
29277 SANCHEZ, AGNES ABIL
29278 SANCHEZ, AILEEN EGONIA
29279 SANCHEZ, ANA CRISTINA ILAO
29280 SANCHEZ, ANGELICA DIMAS
29281 SANCHEZ, ARIEL CANTORNE
29282 SANCHEZ, ARLYN VAFLOR
29283 SANCHEZ, CAREN EBREO
29284 SANCHEZ, CATHERINE GONZALES
29285 SANCHEZ, CELIA GATDULA
29286 SANCHEZ, CHARLIE BARROGA
29287 SANCHEZ, CHARMAINE CANILLO
29288 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN CAPUNGCOL
29289 SANCHEZ, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL CALUNSAG
29290 SANCHEZ, CINDY DANDO
29291 SANCHEZ, DELAILA PAGSUGUIRON
29292 SANCHEZ, DEMOSTHENES JOHN FABRIGAS
29293 SANCHEZ, EFRAIM ARCE
29294 SANCHEZ, EVEFEL RUTH YPARRAGUIRRE
29295 SANCHEZ, GAY MARIE ONGKAS
29296 SANCHEZ, GENEBA BALONSO
29297 SANCHEZ, GIRLIE VILLANUEVA
29298 SANCHEZ, HAIDEE HALLARCES
29299 SANCHEZ, HAZEL JANE ARIENZA
29300 SANCHEZ, IRAH PAA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:588 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29301 SANCHEZ, JAMES PHILIP LLEMIT
29302 SANCHEZ, JENNEFER VILLAJUAN
29303 SANCHEZ, JESSA MHAY BERMILLO
29304 SANCHEZ, JESUS MODINA CAMPANER
29305 SANCHEZ, JHENE LUCIANO
29306 SANCHEZ, JONALD HABAL
29307 SANCHEZ, JORIELLE CRUZ
29308 SANCHEZ, JOY PEREZ
29309 SANCHEZ, JUDITH DANGCO
29310 SANCHEZ, JUSTIN AQUINO
29311 SANCHEZ, KAREN JOY FERRER
29312 SANCHEZ, KEINDY ABALOS
29313 SANCHEZ, KHRISTINE MAY LOZADA
29314 SANCHEZ, KIMBERLY ARANZANSO
29315 SANCHEZ, KINSAN SUMAYANG
29316 SANCHEZ, KRISTINE MANDOCDOC
29317 SANCHEZ, LESLY TOLENTINO
29318 SANCHEZ, LOURDES OFRANCIA
29319 SANCHEZ, MARIE ALDRIANE DESAMPARADO
29320 SANCHEZ, MARITES AGUSTIN
29321 SANCHEZ, MARY GRACE OBACH
29322 SANCHEZ, MARY JOY CRUZ
29323 SANCHEZ, MARY SOL ELLAINE NUƑEZ
29324 SANCHEZ, MAUREEN RAMOS
29325 SANCHEZ, MELVIN BASAƑEZ
29326 SANCHEZ, MISCHELLE CABOS
29327 SANCHEZ, NELSON PELAYO
29328 SANCHEZ, PAMELA CAYUNDA
29329 SANCHEZ, PRINCESS PAULINE CORALDE
29330 SANCHEZ, RAINAH MOHAMMAD
29331 SANCHEZ, RENZEL JAKE JANDOC
29332 SANCHEZ, RICHIE POGTIS
29333 SANCHEZ, RIZZA ROSARIO
29334 SANCHEZ, RONA CLAIRE ARQUISOLA
29335 SANCHEZ, ROXANNE ALTURA
29336 SANCHEZ, SHERIE LOU ORBETA
29337 SANCHEZ, SHIELA MARIE FERRER
29338 SANCHEZ, VANESSA ANNE MOYO
29339 SANCIO, EDUARDO JR HUESCA
29340 SANDAGAN, NELIA SUAN
29341 SANDAGON, ISRAEL MARIQUIT
29342 SANDAGON, JOENELLE JOVER
29343 SANDOVAL, ANALYN ALCANTARA
29344 SANDOVAL, JEY-SAH FLORENTINO
29345 SANDOVAL, JOANNE MAY BUƑAG
29346 SANDRO, CHRISTOPHER MOREDO
29347 SANDULAN, GENEVE
29348 SANDUYOGAN, HAJURY GUIALUDIN
29349 SANGA, RHAXELL ACOL
29350 SANGALANG, JIMONY ATILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:589 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29351 SANGALANG, JOEL DIMASACAT
29352 SANGALANG, JOSEPH BOLINA
29353 SANGALANG, KAREN LACQUIAN
29354 SANGCADA, MARY CHRISSE CALSADO
29355 SANGCAP, ARVIN CEREZO
29356 SANGCAY, J ANN EBUNIA
29357 SANGCO, EMERLINDA ABAYON
29358 SANGCO, MELY AMBOL
29359 SANGCOPAN, OMYEL-KHAIR PANDAPATAN
29360 SANGIL, KHRIZA MAE GUILLERMO
29361 SANGKUPAN, NORA DADTUGAN
29362 SANGLAP, MELANIE ADESER
29363 SANGLAY, FE ESPINA
29364 SANGLAY, ROXANN DJEM ROXAS
29365 SANGLITAN, CLYDE OPPUS
29366 SANGO, LORIEZA MHARIE
29367 SANGOYO, MELANIE BAYUDAN
29368 SANGRADOR, FRENZ ALLEN LELOC
29369 SANGRIA, MYRA REYES
29370 SANGRIO, CALEB ORDOƑA
29371 SANGUAL, JHUAN ROXETTE TANCHIONGCO
29372 SANGUILA, LUZ FAIQA SANGUILA
29373 SANGUMAY, GEMMA FERIL
29374 SANGUYO, HERMINIO JR DOMINGUEZ
29375 SANI, SITTIE NIKITA GUZMAN
29376 SANICO, CHERILYN BACOLOD
29377 SANICO, HAROLD IVAN PEƑONES
29378 SANICO, JANETH CORIBA
29379 SANICO, MELISA SALVADOR
29380 SANIDAD, ELLAYNE BONIFACIO
29381 SANIPA, AIRES MUƑEZ
29382 SANITES, CRISTINA ABARINTOS
29383 SANJE, DONA LHYNE LANUZA
29384 SANJE, JAZZMIN LYKA REFANI
29385 SANLAO, CHRISNILU DELA CRUZ
29386 SANNADAN, VERNA LAMBERTO
29387 SANO, AILEEN SUAYAN
29388 SANOAN, LUZVIMINDA MANAP-O
29389 SANOGAL, JESYL SEGUIZA
29390 SANONE, DULCE DIAƑO
29391 SANORIA, RISSA MAE UY
29392 SANORIA, SECHELLE KRISTEL ARAGON
29393 SANOY, RAY-AN EFREN MACANAS
29394 SANOY, RONABELLE CODNITA
29395 SANQUE, MERIAM AGUILANDO
29396 SANSALUNA, SAIMA ABDULLAH
29397 SANSANO, LORELIE RIVAL
29398 SANSON, CYNTHIA CONSTANCIA
29399 SANSON, PSYCHE AMOR TANAMAN
29400 SANTA ANA, PRINCESS JANE JOVEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:590 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29401 SANTA-ANA, ARLENE PALOMAR
29402 SANTAIN, JOANNE MAE BARSULA
29403 SANTANDER, MARIA RHEA VILLANUEVA
29404 SANTANDER, MARY ROSE PAGAS
29405 SANTAYANA, KEVIN JO BALBANEDA
29406 SANTELICES, ERIC LACSON
29407 SANTERO, HAZEL ROSE YRA
29408 SANTIA, WILLIAM MICHAEL JR MARIKIT
29409 SANTIAGO, ALMERA BUCCAT
29410 SANTIAGO, ANALIZA BALIDO
29411 SANTIAGO, ARJELYN CATAHAN
29412 SANTIAGO, CARIZZA DIANNE PALO
29413 SANTIAGO, CEDIRICK LIGAYA
29414 SANTIAGO, CHINEZZA JIREH SAN MIGUEL
29415 SANTIAGO, DANSHIERNAN CASTILLO
29416 SANTIAGO, DARLYN ANN BAƑEZ
29417 SANTIAGO, DIANA ARCEGA
29418 SANTIAGO, EMMANUEL VONN CONSTANTINO
29419 SANTIAGO, FEMIE BAUTISTA
29420 SANTIAGO, JAN MICHAEL JAVIER
29421 SANTIAGO, JAY RAFAEL
29422 SANTIAGO, JEAN MEDINA
29423 SANTIAGO, JESSABEL BAUTISTA
29424 SANTIAGO, JONI JOYCE GUGULAN
29425 SANTIAGO, KELVIN CRIS LINGAD
29426 SANTIAGO, KRISTINE UBALDO
29427 SANTIAGO, KRYSTAL ELLAINE MARCELO
29428 SANTIAGO, LARA KEZIAH DINGLASAN
29429 SANTIAGO, MARIE SOL CARRANZA
29430 SANTIAGO, MARYFLOR NAPALCRUZ
29431 SANTIAGO, RANDY MABINI
29432 SANTIAGO, REMELYN MORAL
29433 SANTIAGO, RITZ ALLYSON BORJA
29434 SANTIAGO, ROSELYN BELONIO
29435 SANTIAGO, ROZENE PANGILINAN
29436 SANTIAGO, SARAH JOY BALAJADIA
29437 SANTIAGO, SHARMAINE MEKITPEKIT
29438 SANTIALA, REZEL OMANDAM
29439 SANTIANO, JANE ELLAINE MAGCALAS
29440 SANTIAS, ANALYN JOLA
29441 SANTILLAN, ANDJENETTE DEADA
29442 SANTILLAN, ANGELIE BLANCA
29443 SANTILLAN, APRIL JOY VERBA
29444 SANTILLAN, ELMIE JORGE
29445 SANTILLAN, GEORGIE PALADERO
29446 SANTILLAN, IVY FAELDOG
29447 SANTILLAN, JESUS PARENA
29448 SANTILLAN, JOSE JR GIANAN
29449 SANTILLAN, MARJORIE ESCOTE
29450 SANTILLAN, NIDA ESTRELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:591 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29451 SANTILLAN, PRINCESS SARAH DELA CRUZ
29452 SANTILLAN, ROSEANNE ETERNO
29453 SANTILLAN, ROWENA OLINARES
29454 SANTILLAN, RUEMER ALLAN QUIA
29455 SANTILLAN, SAIMEREJOY EGUIRON
29456 SANTILLAN, SHERRIZA FORMENTO
29457 SANTILLANA, MANFRED ROMANGGO
29458 SANTISTEBAN, CLAIRE ANTONETTE VALDEZ
29459 SANTISTIBAN, ESTERLITA CANASA
29460 SANTO, RENZ ERICA TALA
29461 SANTOLORIN, DIANNE GALLARDO
29462 SANTOR, DARWIN INOFRE
29463 SANTOS, AILEEN GAIL VERGARA
29464 SANTOS, AINA PANGAN
29465 SANTOS, AIRA DAWN
29466 SANTOS, ALYSSA MARIE SUBIJANO
29467 SANTOS, ANA ROSE PASCUAL
29468 SANTOS, ANGELINE LOU BALIOG
29469 SANTOS, ANNIE LOPEZ
29470 SANTOS, APRIL ROSE GONZALES
29471 SANTOS, ARACELLE SEBASTIAN
29472 SANTOS, BERNARDINE UMALI
29473 SANTOS, BILLIE JEAN GEMINO
29474 SANTOS, BITUIN BALTAZAR
29475 SANTOS, CAMILA GATCHALIAN
29476 SANTOS, CAROL CERIOLA
29477 SANTOS, CER CHRISTIAN DE LEON
29478 SANTOS, CHARLENE ARCIAGA
29479 SANTOS, CHARMAIGNE OPANES
29480 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN NOEL ANDRES
29481 SANTOS, DANICA KHIM LARON
29482 SANTOS, DEBBIE ANNE MALLARI
29483 SANTOS, DIANE RAMOS
29484 SANTOS, DIANNE ROSE SEPRO
29485 SANTOS, DOMINICK LIBAN
29486 SANTOS, DONETA ROSE NIEMES
29487 SANTOS, EDRALIN DELA CRUZ
29488 SANTOS, ELIZABETH BUCAGO
29489 SANTOS, ERIKA JOYCE MORATO
29490 SANTOS, ERMA JOAQUIN
29491 SANTOS, ERNIELYN MARIE BALENSAYO
29492 SANTOS, GRACE CERVANTES
29493 SANTOS, GREGILYN BALIWAG
29494 SANTOS, JANE CATHERINE ARCIGA
29495 SANTOS, JANINE BANGATE
29496 SANTOS, JEAN ALLYKA GUMARANG
29497 SANTOS, JEANNE MAY IDANG
29498 SANTOS, JESSAN MYRA SAN JUAN
29499 SANTOS, JEWELYN LAGMAN
29500 SANTOS, JEZZALYNNE CAMILLE BANTOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:592 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29501 SANTOS, JOBELLE ANN BUENVIAJE
29502 SANTOS, JOCELYN SARAOS
29503 SANTOS, JONEL BALAJADIA
29504 SANTOS, JOSE JEBBIE LONTOC
29505 SANTOS, JOVEN SORIANO
29506 SANTOS, JOVY VON SUNPAYCO
29507 SANTOS, KATHERINE TAN
29508 SANTOS, KATHERINE KATE MARJALINO
29509 SANTOS, KAY BATHALA HERMINO
29510 SANTOS, KEMBERLEE ABELLA
29511 SANTOS, LEA MARIE GACAYAN
29512 SANTOS, LEAH LAGADIA
29513 SANTOS, LESLIE ANN EMPLEO
29514 SANTOS, LESLIE ANN MILAG
29515 SANTOS, LORABELLE LUCIANO
29516 SANTOS, LORILAI PERSINGCULA
29517 SANTOS, LORRAINE PANGILINAN
29518 SANTOS, MA EVANGELINE CAYANAN
29519 SANTOS, MA JOLINA MAY RAMOS
29520 SANTOS, MARC KRISNAN DIPASUPIL
29521 SANTOS, MARGARETTE ANNE TAGLE
29522 SANTOS, MARICAR TAGASA
29523 SANTOS, MARINICO ANDREA PASCUAL
29524 SANTOS, MARIZ MARQUEZ
29525 SANTOS, MARY ELLAINE OPAO
29526 SANTOS, MARY HENDRIX REFUGIO
29527 SANTOS, MARY ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
29528 SANTOS, MAYBELLE RAMIREZ
29529 SANTOS, MONETTE RONDILLA
29530 SANTOS, MYLYN LABASEN
29531 SANTOS, NESTOR JR BASA
29532 SANTOS, NOVA ANGELIE CORREA
29533 SANTOS, PRINCESS MHARIE SALAC
29534 SANTOS, REMELYN GRACE JALANDOON
29535 SANTOS, RICHARD CALLOS
29536 SANTOS, RIZA MARIE LORENZO
29537 SANTOS, ROLIBETH VELASCO
29538 SANTOS, ROYALI PADUA
29539 SANTOS, RUBILYN QUINTO
29540 SANTOS, RYAN PANGILINAN
29541 SANTOS, SHEENA OPANES
29542 SANTOS, SHY-ANNE NAZARENO
29543 SANTOS, SHYRIL PINSOCAS
29544 SANTOS, VEATA MONINA CANLAS
29545 SANTOS, VENUS LAFORTEZA
29546 SANTUYO, JONEM DECREPITO
29547 SANTUYO, MARIA REINASOL CAPISTRANO
29548 SANUSI, SHARELYN CARRIDO
29549 SAPA, AIME ESPAƑOLA
29550 SAPAL, BAILIA PANDITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:593 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29551 SAPAL, BAINISA PANDITA
29552 SAPALON, MALIEHA IBRAHIM
29553 SAPANGHILA, SHARMAINE AGUSTIN
29554 SAPANTA, MARY ANTONETTE SEBALLO
29555 SAPANTA, VAN LOUIE SALVADOR
29556 SAPAULA, PERLA JEAN RANOCO
29557 SAPERA, SHANE CARMIE CAYABYAB
29558 SAPHIE, AHMAD YACOB
29559 SAPIAN, MARRY GRACE ANN CARIL
29560 SAPICO, KHAYA FATIMAH SANCHEZ
29561 SAPICO, VELINDA SARINO
29562 SAPIN, IAN PAUL SALMASAN
29563 SAPINE, ROWENA POLANCOS
29564 SAPIO, FE TUING
29565 SAPLAGIO, GLENDA MAGANA
29566 SAPLOT, DHAN JASON BAJAO
29567 SAPNO, LIZ ALCANTARA
29568 SAPNU, MARIZ FLORES
29569 SAPON, CRYSTAL DANE MACARANAS
29570 SAPON, JHON PAUL GABRIEL
29571 SAPONGOT, ELVIE MELECIO
29572 SAPORNO, RONIE NEGULO
29573 SAPRID, RANDY JOSEPH ARIZO
29574 SAPUL, JASMINE CALDERON
29575 SAPUNGAN, ALBINE PERLAS
29576 SAPURAS, JAZEL SHEEN BUIT
29577 SAPUTALO, CLARIZA ENTRINA
29578 SAQUETON, ELAINE ROSE AMORES
29579 SAQUIDO, RONNIE JANE CADUJADA
29580 SAQUING, GIGIE SAQUING
29581 SAQUING, JEOFFREY MAGNO
29582 SAQUITA, ANELYN BRENIO
29583 SARABI, MARIVEL TAUTUH
29584 SARABIA, JOANDEL IVY MAY
29585 SARABIA, KRIS LAZARTE
29586 SARABIA, LEONARDO JR TINDAN
29587 SARABOSING, PSYCHE MAE CENEZA
29588 SARACIA, CINDY FAY BARGO
29589 SARAGOZA, CHEMARIE SEAT
29590 SARAH, EMMA APOLE
29591 SARAH, MERIAM APOLI
29592 SARAIL, JUNSADRA WADJAD
29593 SARANG-EY, JUNEAL SAGMAYAO
29594 SARANILLO, CLARISSA FREMISTA
29595 SARANZA, RICHIE ARECTO
29596 SARAOS, KATHERINE TAGALOG
29597 SARAOSOS, GRELOU SARDONCILLO
29598 SARATAO, RIOHEART CHIONG
29599 SARAUS, MELYNDA MATA
29600 SARAWI, ROAINA MALIWANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:594 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29601 SARAZA, JANNAH AUDETTE SARSABA
29602 SARAZA, LINALIE SUAREZ
29603 SARAZA, ROJETT CANARIA
29604 SARBON, LIEZEL ANN JULIAN
29605 SARCIA, MARJORIE DANAO
29606 SARCIA, SHARA MAE OARDE
29607 SARCILLA, ERWIN CLEMENTE
29608 SARCILLA, JAYSON CEA
29609 SARCOS, JESABELLE
29610 SARDA, MARICEL CABUQUIN
29611 SARDAN, IRISH SOLAMILLO
29612 SARDAN, MA TERESA BONIFACIA MARAMBA
29613 SARDENIA, GRACIEL LIM
29614 SARDEƑOLA, JESSA JAVELLANA
29615 SARDIA, MICHELLE RAFAEL
29616 SARDIDO, VANESSA YUZON
29617 SARDIE, ALLEN GRACE BAROY
29618 SARDOMA, JOY LAMBATING
29619 SARDOME, MARGIE BUENO
29620 SARECIA, SHENNY ABEJERO
29621 SAREN, DESIREE LUCERO
29622 SAREN, MERTRUDES NABOR
29623 SARENO, NHESLYN CABAIS
29624 SARFOSIAL, MARY APPLE BABANO
29625 SARGENTO, NIEL-JAY LASAY
29626 SARILLA, NAPHTALI HILUTIN
29627 SARILLOSA, ANNA LOU AGUSTIN
29628 SARINO, JESSA BIJASA
29629 SARIOLA, CARLA CARMELA PERDIGON
29630 SARION, KIEM SAMONTE
29631 SARIP, AMINODEN AZIS
29632 SARIP, BAINISAH MUSA
29633 SARIP, JUNAIFA DUCOL
29634 SARIPADA, SITTIE AINNAH METHOPER
29635 SARITA, SHUENA MIE VELEZ
29636 SARITO, CHRISTINE MAE FROFUNGA
29637 SARMIENTO, ALDRIN PATRICIO
29638 SARMIENTO, ARRIANE TRIBIANA
29639 SARMIENTO, CHARLS LAGDAAN
29640 SARMIENTO, CHARLYN GURO
29641 SARMIENTO, CHRISTIAN PIDER
29642 SARMIENTO, DANIEL JACOB
29643 SARMIENTO, DIANA LAMOSTE
29644 SARMIENTO, DIANA PEƑA
29645 SARMIENTO, DIANA ROSE BAGCAL
29646 SARMIENTO, DIANA ROSE TEVES
29647 SARMIENTO, FATIMA BATAC
29648 SARMIENTO, HARK HERALD CRUZ
29649 SARMIENTO, IGNACIO JR MACAPAGAL
29650 SARMIENTO, ISSACHAR TAMSI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:595 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29651 SARMIENTO, JANETH CAPITULAN
29652 SARMIENTO, JANLEE TAMAYO
29653 SARMIENTO, JEANNE PAULINE MARTINEZ
29654 SARMIENTO, JENALYN TEJADA
29655 SARMIENTO, JENNICA REZZA RAQUIƑO
29656 SARMIENTO, JING-JING CACHERO
29657 SARMIENTO, JOANNE ISIDORO
29658 SARMIENTO, JOHN CARLO DANA
29659 SARMIENTO, JOHN ROBEL FERNANDEZ
29660 SARMIENTO, JOYVI SILANG
29661 SARMIENTO, JUDYLINDA GATERIN
29662 SARMIENTO, JUSTINE PORTE
29663 SARMIENTO, JUSTINE LOIS FEDERISO
29664 SARMIENTO, KRIS MARIE DUYOGAN
29665 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE JOY DERRAMAS
29666 SARMIENTO, KRIZA BIDDONG
29667 SARMIENTO, LEAH PAUNAL
29668 SARMIENTO, LEX BONGON
29669 SARMIENTO, MARIA AGATHA CARLOS
29670 SARMIENTO, MARIE CHRIS DEUS
29671 SARMIENTO, MARY GRACE RAFON
29672 SARMIENTO, PEARL RUBY GALES
29673 SARMIENTO, RAFFY CASTILLO
29674 SARMIENTO, ROSEMARIE BALMEO
29675 SARNO, JOEL APYAG
29676 SAROL, ANNALOU HALAD
29677 SAROL, FERDELINE LABAY
29678 SAROL, NORMA CABARLES
29679 SAROMINES, ANALYN BOBILA
29680 SAROMINES, DEAN MARK TOBES
29681 SARONA, ARCH JHON MATINONG
29682 SARONA, DOMINGUITA SUAN
29683 SARONA, JAIME RENEMARK COLINA
29684 SARONA, SHANE MARJORIE SEPE
29685 SARONG, SHERWIN TAC-AN
29686 SAROSONG, RAIHANA BATUA
29687 SAROYDA, ERIC JOHN BATUCAN
29688 SARRIA, BEVERLY SANCHEZ
29689 SARSABA, CRISTINA BILLATE
29690 SARSABA, RACHELLE ANN DESTURA
29691 SARSABA, RONALD BOLIVAR
29692 SARSALE, MERLY GRACE AMARILLE
29693 SARSALEJO, REMIR OBEJAS
29694 SARSONA, JERALYN ESPARAGOSA
29695 SARTE, CRISTINA DOMINGO
29696 SARTE, JEMICA KESSIE LAZARO
29697 SARTE, JOHN MICHAEL PUBLICO
29698 SARTE, ROYAL OYAO
29699 SARTIN, ANGELIQUE SAMONTE
29700 SARTORIO, ERIC BONGCALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:596 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29701 SARTORIO, JAYFFER SUAREZ
29702 SARZONA, AINNIE JOY RASONABLE
29703 SASABO, RODOLFO
29704 SASANA, ANTONIE TALDE
29705 SASIL, MYRAFLOR IBARBIA
29706 SASING, FLOWEROSE HUETE
29707 SASING, LEAH ABIGAIL DUMLAO
29708 SASITA, NANETH
29709 SASOT, SMART VASQUEZ
29710 SASPA, MARK ANTHONY CANONOY
29711 SATINA, MITZI COLLIN NANA
29712 SATINITIGAN, RIZA MAE BRODIT
29713 SATOMERA, JAY RICK CIRILO
29714 SATORE, MARIEL FATIMA ESCARA
29715 SATORRE, ALLINE MAE SANTOS
29716 SATUMCACAL, DIVINE SATO
29717 SATURINAS, AISA ICHON
29718 SATURINAS, ZYLE JOURDAN BADUEL
29719 SATURNINO, ANNABELLE DELA CRUZ
29720 SATURNINO, EREN ACADEMIA
29721 SATURNO, DOLORES MAY
29722 SATURNO, LOCSIN JOY BLANCO
29723 SAUL, ARIEL JR GEMPESAW
29724 SAUL, EDJOVEL TOMO
29725 SAUNAR, JEE JAY FERRER
29726 SAUNAR, JOCELYN JANOBA
29727 SAUPAN, JERICK OLANGCA
29728 SAURE, APRIL OYZON
29729 SAUSA, DIVINA GRACIA MANMANO
29730 SAUSA, JAY MARK IMBAT
29731 SAUSAL, JHOANNA LOUISE RELATADO
29732 SAUSE, JADY MAY DIVINAGRACIA
29733 SAVA, KATHLEEN KAY ESTRELLANA
29734 SAVANDO, LYNIL MANGUBAT
29735 SAVARIS, KAREN JANE LABIOS
29736 SAVARIS, KIRSTIE MUEGUE
29737 SAVILLA, MARINEL SABACO
29738 SAWAL, MARK ANTHONY DAYAO
29739 SAWALDI, DAYANARA MAE JAUHARI
29740 SAWIT, SARRAH PITACIO
29741 SAYADI, ALNOOR HAILIN
29742 SAYAGO, DONNA MAE TOBIAS
29743 SAYAGO, MICHELLE NEBRES
29744 SAYAM, LOREMIE PAGAPULAR
29745 SAYAM, LYNDON MAY ALOSBAƑOS
29746 SAYAM, LYZETTE LAQUIƑA
29747 SAYARI, GENEVIEVE CORONIA
29748 SAYASA, CANDY JOY RECODO
29749 SAYAT, JOELLIE ANN DUEƑAS
29750 SAYAT, KARREN SAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:597 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29751 SAYAT, MARIZ BALTAZAR
29752 SAYAWAN, PELADELPO LAGUNGAN
29753 SAYCON, CHARLENE MAE TAMONDONG
29754 SAYLO, MIQUEL LIBONA
29755 SAYLO, SARAH JANE ALBA
29756 SAYMO, PAUL JAN ERNEST BITERANTA
29757 SAYO, JAIME ANDRIA DELOS SANTOS
29758 SAYON, DIANARA ESLABRA
29759 SAYOTO, RAMON NAGALLO
29760 SAYRITAN, RICHELLE OLILA
29761 SAYSON, CHRISTENE GEOZETH MAKILAN
29762 SAYSON, IVY PACTOL
29763 SAYSON, IVY LYNETTE ORDENIZA
29764 SAYSON, JESSIEL JARIOL
29765 SAYSON, JONAH CABALIN
29766 SAYSON, KIMVERLYN CATALAN
29767 SAYSON, MARICEL MARTINEZ
29768 SAYSON, MARK JOHN BONGALOS
29769 SAYUD, MARY KRIS MASEDA
29770 SAƑO, GIRL KRISTINE ANGELA RAMIRAT
29771 SCHLENK, JONALYN DEVELOS
29772 SEACHON, JOVILYN APAO
29773 SEALONGO, MERVIN GRACE SEMBRANO
29774 SEARES, EVAN LEO LABOR
29775 SEASTRES, JOHN ELMOS CABRERA
29776 SEASTRES, MARILYN SEBUR
29777 SEBANDAL, ANGELICA RUBIN
29778 SEBASTIAN, CRISTINA CARDENAS
29779 SEBASTIAN, DONALYNNE TAPIA
29780 SEBASTIAN, JAYSON COLOBONG
29781 SEBASTIAN, JERALD CRISOSTOMO
29782 SEBASTIAN, JOSHUA TACORDA
29783 SEBASTIAN, NORIE VEEN CASTANEDA
29784 SEBASTIAN, REXON LAURENO
29785 SEBASTIAN, RUTHARR MISOLAS
29786 SEBASTIAN, VERNARICA DUMAPIAS
29787 SEBIAL, IRIS DUTERTE
29788 SEBIAL, MANILYN CRUZ
29789 SEBILO, FELECIANO SARA-OSOS
29790 SEBIO, ANA LOUISE BARNACHEA
29791 SEBIO, SHEEN JOY YAGUI
29792 SEBIOS, JUNDY QUIRANTE
29793 SEBOGAL, BENJIE TINGGO
29794 SEBOLINO, JOSEPHINE TIMAAN
29795 SEBOMIT, CLAUDINE MAY AGDOL
29796 SEBUGUERO, ROMELIN TAPAR
29797 SEBUMPAN, AIREEN FERNANDEZ
29798 SECERIO, JOYCE ANNE MAƑALAC
29799 SECLON, FLORENCE MORSE
29800 SECO, FRANCIS GILLES MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:598 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29801 SECO, SHIELA ANN BRIONES
29802 SECRETARIA, GRETTA REPOLLO
29803 SECRETARIO, NOEL PARCIA
29804 SECUYA, MIRALUNA DUMARIG
29805 SEDAN, GEOVANI HALAMANI
29806 SEDICOL, MARK ANTHONY SINGELICIO
29807 SEDIGO, KAZIE CABRERA
29808 SEDILLO, FARRAH BENDANILLO
29809 SEDON, RENZ DEVIN GONZALES
29810 SEDORIOSA, CHRISTINE JILL
29811 SEDORIOSA, SHEILA SALVAƑA
29812 SEDURIFA, GLYNNA MINANCILLO
29813 SEDURIPA, REYNE JOY PAGATPAT
29814 SEE, JERWIN TOLENTINO
29815 SEE, MARIA TERESA BORLONGAN
29816 SEGADOR, ROMELA ABRANTES
29817 SEGARINO, ANALYN CULABA
29818 SEGARRA, APRIL ALLYSSA BASILAN
29819 SEGARRA, CZARINA MARIE CORONICA
29820 SEGARRA, NERISSA AGULTO
29821 SEGAY, ROMEBETH SEGOVIA
29822 SEGISMUNDO, KRISTEL MACEDA
29823 SEGOBRE, SHARON BARGAT
29824 SEGOVIA, JERRY LEIGH MASAYA
29825 SEGOVIA, JOHNNA NUƑEZ
29826 SEGOVIA, REMIEBETH BUNAC
29827 SEGUERRA, ROWENA PAQUIAO
29828 SEGUI, JOHN DRAZEN TANGALIN
29829 SEGUI, MARK JAY PANTI
29830 SEGUIA, EBB CHRISTIAN MAMHOT
29831 SEGUIDO, FRANCES ANGELICA MAY ROSLINDA
29832 SEGUIN, ROGELOU ANNE SALINAS
29833 SEGUIS, ANN ELOISA FERMACE
29834 SEGUMPAN, BYAN FLORD SALINANA
29835 SEGUNDO, JEHU DALUMPINES
29836 SEGUNDO, JENNY VALDEZ
29837 SEGUNDO, ROWENA JOSON
29838 SEGURA, JEALYN ARCA
29839 SEIT, TEODORICO JR EBASAN
29840 SEJANE, MIGHTY DYAN DEM LACANDULA
29841 SELA, SANDY II SALAGO
29842 SELDA, OLIVER SIENA
29843 SELENCIO, CHRISTY AN BUGTONG
29844 SELENCIO, SARAH ROBLES
29845 SELGAS, YBON RR INGCO
29846 SELGUERA, PETER SAN PEDRO
29847 SELI, JASMIN GUNDRAN
29848 SELIGBON, MARICRIS
29849 SELLAR, JOAN PACAƑA
29850 SELLON, JEAN CLAIRE PASAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:599 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29851 SELMA, SUNSHINE ABAD
29852 SELOVERES, ME ANN CABASAG
29853 SELOVERES, NORVIC BODIONGAN
29854 SELPO, EDISON POQUITA
29855 SELPO, RAMON JR BELMIN
29856 SEMACIO, KARL ANDUS
29857 SEMANA, GRETCHEN LEAƑO
29858 SEMAƑA, FEMILYN ELCHICO
29859 SEMBLANTE, CARMELA IMMA ARNADO
29860 SEMBRANO, DIVINA NAVARRO
29861 SEMELLANO, CATHERINE PEDROSA
29862 SEMENSE, BRELDA JEAN NARVASA
29863 SEMENSE, CHRISTIAN JERWIN BARNAYJA
29864 SEMILLA, RENATO FABREAG
29865 SEMILLANO, AMOR ANCHETA
29866 SEMINE, CARYL MAE SENIT
29867 SEMINIANO, FLORENCE MAE ALICOBEN
29868 SEMSEM, KELLY JABUEN
29869 SENA, DONNA MAY MOTAS
29870 SENADOR, MONICA MARIE PRELIGERA
29871 SENADOS, JOANN CRISTINE PLAGA
29872 SENAPILO, FRANZ LAWRENCE CAROLINO
29873 SENARILLOS, RUBIE JOY SOLATORIO
29874 SENARLO, DEBBIE GADRINAB
29875 SENARLO, YELTSIN SIOCO
29876 SENCIDA, RUDYLEN NAPAO
29877 SENCIO, ANTONIO II DE GUZMAN
29878 SENCIO, JADE OMERO
29879 SENDICO, MARY JOY ABORITA
29880 SENDON, CARMELA PANGILINAN
29881 SENDRIJAS, JENELYN RELLETA
29882 SENEN, MONIQUE MACARASIG
29883 SENET, MARILYN LOYOLA
29884 SENO, CHRISTY JOY OLATA
29885 SENSO, LORNIE LYN MUYCO
29886 SENTASAS, JANICE CUYOS
29887 SENTINA, KATHY JOY PISCAL
29888 SENTINELLAR, JOHN PAUL SORIANO
29889 SEPARA, ARIAN FALLORE
29890 SEPE, ARFEL JOYCE CAMEROS
29891 SEPE, MARIO ANTONIO PURGANAN
29892 SEPINA, ANGELICA PEDRIƑA
29893 SEPRADO, MODELO ACERO
29894 SEPULVEDA, GRETCHEL LARUDA
29895 SEPULVEDA, JULIE-ANN PANTO
29896 SEPULVIDA, KIMBERLY SORIA
29897 SEPULVIDA, NOEMI TOONG
29898 SEQUIJOR, KAREN EVANGELISTA
29899 SEQUITE, JOHN CARLO RASCO
29900 SERA, KENNY JOSEF SEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:600 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29901 SERADO, FLORDELIZA OBESO
29902 SERAFICA, JANICE PATRIA JAVIER
29903 SERAFICA, SHARMAINE SOLA
29904 SERAFICA, SHARON MABAZZA
29905 SERAFICO, REGINA BANTIYAO
29906 SERAFICO, RHEALYN BANTIYAO
29907 SERAFIN, JOHN LLOYD BROBO
29908 SERANO, ARCHELIS VALENCIA
29909 SERAS, MARY MAY BUENO
29910 SERASPE, CARYL JANE TINOY
29911 SERASPI, IAH BANTANG
29912 SERATO, ANJENETTE OCLARIT
29913 SERCENIA, CLARISSA MAY CORDERO
29914 SERDENIA, JENNIFER GUARINO
29915 SERDEƑA, IRISH SABERDO
29916 SERDON, CLINT ABYGYL PAMPANGAN
29917 SERE, ALLEN LUNA
29918 SEREDIO, RENALYN VARELA
29919 SERENCIO, SHEILA ROSE SONGCAYAWON
29920 SERENIO, FLORANTE SAYDE
29921 SEREƑO, EDEN IPIL
29922 SERGAS, ELLA FAITH UY
29923 SERIDON, MERLYN MAYO
29924 SERILO, GENEVIEVE CABALO
29925 SERING, CHERYL GRACE BUSANO
29926 SERINO, CRISTY ARIANE GAMOLO
29927 SERION, CHARINA CAMINADE
29928 SERIOS, EUNICE BACUADO
29929 SERIOSA, CHRISTIAN AUGUIS
29930 SERMONIA, JAN RYAN SOLERA
29931 SERMONIA, MARVIN JR CARDINEZ
29932 SERNA, JHERSON JOVITA
29933 SERNA, JUVELYN RASONA
29934 SERNA, KHEYCEE MARCOS
29935 SERNA, SARAH MAY LISBO
29936 SERNAL, MA THERESA JALLORINA
29937 SERNANDE, ZALDY SANA
29938 SERNICULA, MA XENITA SERNICULA
29939 SERNICULA, ROSANA ENRIQUEZ
29940 SEROPINO, LUCILLE GANTALAO
29941 SEROY, LYNDL-ELEANDRE REMEDIO
29942 SERPA JUAN, ARJHAY DELA CRUZ
29943 SERPAJUAN, ARIEL OBLINO
29944 SERQUILLOS, JOY MICAH ANTONES
29945 SERQUINIA, MICHAEL ELEGIDO
29946 SERQUIƑA, MARIO JR BUCAO
29947 SERQUIƑA, MILO JR SARMIENTO
29948 SERRA, JERRICA JOY
29949 SERRADO, WELLARENE PANOPIO
29950 SERRANA, CYNTHIA PALMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:601 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
29951 SERRANO, AINA MAE LAIGUE
29952 SERRANO, CARMELITA DE GUZMAN
29953 SERRANO, DANICA JEN HALAMAN
29954 SERRANO, DANIELLE FILOSOPO
29955 SERRANO, ELENA DIPASUPIL
29956 SERRANO, EMEE ANN LACERNA
29957 SERRANO, JAMIE ANN TADEO
29958 SERRANO, JANICE CERENO
29959 SERRANO, JASYL FERMANES
29960 SERRANO, JAYVEE NERA
29961 SERRANO, KRISTINE ANNE DUNGCA
29962 SERRANO, LESLY EVASCO
29963 SERRANO, MARIANE TOLEDO
29964 SERRANO, MARJUN LAGUILAY
29965 SERRANO, MARK FLORENCE MALAGUEƑO
29966 SERRANO, MARVIN LEE PAPA
29967 SERRANO, MARY JOYCE DIAZ
29968 SERRANO, NANCY JANE DUZON
29969 SERRANO, NERISSA LAURINARIA
29970 SERRANO, PRIS BHARBIE ANN CASTRO
29971 SERRANO, REA ANGELINE COLLO
29972 SERRANO, RENE JR MAGANA
29973 SERRANO, ROSE ANN DE JESUS
29974 SERRANO, RUFFA CALMA
29975 SERRANO, VERONICA JING SORAMILLOS
29976 SERRANO, ZANDRA DOMINGUEZ
29977 SERRANO, ZERNAN ZEPEDA
29978 SERRAON, CATHERINE LABAYOG
29979 SERUE, JAYSAVE BAROTAS
29980 SERVADO, MA JANICE DELA CERNA
29981 SERVAN, JASMIN CRISOSTOMO
29982 SERVANO, JESUSA GAITE
29983 SERVAS, QUENNIE FAITH DE LOS SANTOS
29984 SERVIANO, APRIL JOY DELMINDO
29985 SERVIDOR, EVE ZAMORA
29986 SERVITO, CLARIE ANN NALAGON
29987 SERVITO, WILL JADE GUISONA
29988 SERVO, RICKY DE GUZMAN
29989 SERZO, PETER PAUL EGUAC
29990 SESALDO, GLORYJANE DINAPO
29991 SESCAR, JOHN ERWIN PARRENO
29992 SESCON, CARLOS II ALIM
29993 SESCON, CHENDYL LATO
29994 SESCON, REGINE SILAO
29995 SESE, ANGELICA SARAH ANGELES
29996 SESE, CRISNAMAE LAURIO
29997 SESE, OFELIA TRINIDAD
29998 SESUCA, ALYSSA GUILLEN
29999 SET, EFRELENE JABAL
30000 SETIER, ARLEEN IDULOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:602 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30001 SEVANDRA, SIDNEY PANES
30002 SEVERINO, CHERISH MAE ALIMPUYO
30003 SEVERINO, RENE VIDAD
30004 SEVERO, CHARLITO SIMANGAN
30005 SEVILLA, ANNALYN MONTERDE
30006 SEVILLA, BERNARDO FERNANDEZ
30007 SEVILLA, CHERI-ANN PEƑALES
30008 SEVILLA, JESSA MAE KRISTINE NANAS
30009 SEVILLA, JULIVER VILLAGRACIA
30010 SEVILLA, MELONIE VILLAGRACIA
30011 SEVILLA, RONIELLE ALCANTARA
30012 SEVILLA, SHARA JANE AMORIN
30013 SEVILLANO, MARGIE JUMAWAN
30014 SEVILLE, ANTHONY GIL LACIDA
30015 SEVILLO, JOMEL MAQUIƑANA
30016 SEYONG, YUNOS IBRAHIM
30017 SEƑADOZA, MONICHA ARGUELLES
30018 SEƑAL, ZAIRA ANDRES
30019 SEƑARA, SHEINNA PAULA GONZALES
30020 SEƑEDO, LOVELY ANGAO
30021 SEƑEDO, SHEENA VILLAFUERTE
30022 SEƑERES, CLARIZZA VILLASPIR
30023 SEƑERIS, BEA NYXIE TOLENTINO
30024 SEƑIRES, JUNAMAY AREVALO
30025 SEƑO, MARIE ABELLA
30026 SEƑO, MARYROSE MONCADA
30027 SEƑORIN, MAISIE FERRANCULLO
30028 SEƑORIN, NOVEL FALLARME
30029 SEƑORISES, MARY JANE REYES
30030 SHEK, CHEENE PANGANIBAN
30031 SIA, EMERLITA ROA
30032 SIABOC, JAMES LOU CANILLO
30033 SIACHICO, ELOISA BALIVER
30034 SIAGA, ALJON ALCANTARA
30035 SIAGA, KATHERINE GUEVARRA
30036 SIALON, NILA ANGUIT
30037 SIAN, ANNE KATHLEEN REMO
30038 SIANO, AILENE LADION
30039 SIAOTONG, ROMEO CARLO SEVERO
30040 SIAPNO, RESTYLYN RUBIOS
30041 SIAPO, MARIANNE THERESE ALAYON
30042 SIAPO, RACHEL ANNE BONDOC
30043 SIAPO, SAMANTHA RIVERA
30044 SIARON, RICO SEƑORES
30045 SIAROT, REY SULAPAS
30046 SIAROT, ROSEMARY JOY REDITO
30047 SIASAT, ANNA MARIE QUEZON
30048 SIASON, ANABILLA ABEJO
30049 SIASON, JEMAR AMBO
30050 SIASON, JOEMA FE RENONOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:603 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30051 SIASON, MA MARISSA DOLOJO
30052 SIASON, MA SONIA ANTOINETTE ANTONIO
30053 SIASON, NOEL KEVIN FARAON
30054 SIAT, RODELENE BELGIRA
30055 SIATON, FRANCIS ALADDIN PRIOLO
30056 SIAZON, AGATHA VALERA
30057 SIBAG, ALMI LOVE ALTIS
30058 SIBAG, SHARMAINE JANE GABAIS
30059 SIBAL, JASON CALILUNG
30060 SIBAL, KRYSTLE JOY DAYAG
30061 SIBAL, MERRY GRACE PATRENA ANERO
30062 SIBAL, SHENNETH KENNETH ALBARANDO
30063 SIBAYAN, CARMINA JOY NAVARRO
30064 SIBAYAN, EDRALYN CRISTEL MARIE AMORA
30065 SIBAYAN, FLORENCE RICARDE
30066 SIBAYAN, JENIFER BALBERAN
30067 SIBAYAN, JOHN MYLE MOSKITO
30068 SIBAYAN, OGIE WANDISAN
30069 SIBAYAN, REGINE VEGAFRIA
30070 SIBELINA, KLENTON ALBAY
30071 SIBOBO, TERESITA LUNA
30072 SIBOL, SARAH PANGILINAN
30073 SIBONGA, LJ FAITH ABELARDE
30074 SIBONGA, ROSANA SEDANTO
30075 SIBONGGA, CHERRY ANN DELA CRUZ
30076 SIBUALA, MARJUN PAYOT
30077 SIBUL, JARLYN JOY BICARME
30078 SIBUL, KEVIN MOLINA
30079 SIBULO, MELANIE BANTA
30080 SIBUNGA, RONNIE WONG
30081 SICAD, HANNA KATRINA LAROGA
30082 SICAT, ALMIRA REYES
30083 SICAT, CRISELDA LIANGCO
30084 SICAT, JULIE ANN MAMUCUD
30085 SICAT, MARIA CRISTINA AGUSTIN
30086 SICAT, RAYMARK MISSION
30087 SICATIN, DENNIS SAYSON
30088 SICATIN, EVA BALBOA
30089 SICLANGAT, ESTEFANY
30090 SICO, ROLINN TAMONANG
30091 SICORSICOR, ANNALIZA LIGUTAN
30092 SIDAMON, MARY JOY PANGANIBAN
30093 SIDDAYAO, LOLIT MAGCONGEY
30094 SIDEƑO, JOYCE ANNE GAON
30095 SIDRO, APRILLE RUTH CATALO
30096 SIEGA, CHRISTY JANE DAƑO
30097 SIEGA, JENNY MAY BONGATO
30098 SIEGA, LIESEL DONAN
30099 SIERRA, ANDREA VANESSA
30100 SIGLOS, EDGAR NUƑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:604 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30101 SIGNAR, CASSANDRA PEREZ
30102 SIGNO, NERRY ANN GOLFO
30103 SIGNOCAN, MARGIE LAYAG
30104 SIGUA, ABIGAIL DACQUIL
30105 SIGUA, DIVINA SERMONIA
30106 SIGUA, ERICK JOHN
30107 SIGUA, JHOANNA RODRIGUEZ
30108 SIGUA, MARY JOYCE MUƑOZ
30109 SIGUA, PATRICIA ANNE CADIANG
30110 SIGUE, KESY BERANO
30111 SIGUE, WILMA GURAY
30112 SIGUENZA, ARNOLD ALLAN JR BELIRAN
30113 SILADAN, AKEENA ROSALIE GREGORI
30114 SILADAN, JAYZEL BETITA
30115 SILADAN, MARK ALDEME DEMETRIO
30116 SILADAN, SHANICE PAGARAN
30117 SILAGAN, ERMAN GRAY
30118 SILAGAN, THERESA JANE BALODO
30119 SILAHIS, CRYSTAL CRUZ
30120 SILAN, VERGIL CALAMAYO
30121 SILANG, DONDON UNTALAN
30122 SILANG, HARLENE EVANGELISTA
30123 SILAO, CHRISTIAN TOMAS REYES
30124 SILAO, JERICK FRONDA
30125 SILAO, KRISCEL JOY PALABRICA
30126 SILAO, RONA
30127 SILARAS, EDJAYCEL LAMBERTE
30128 SILAT, GLEZEL CADALZO
30129 SILAWAN, FLORESA SOBERE
30130 SILAYRO, JOSE RAMY PATEƑO
30131 SILBOL, MA MEIDEN NIETES
30132 SILBOSA, JENEDELYN YUNGOT
30133 SILDO, KIMBERLY JEAN YU
30134 SILERIO, FRANCIA LLAMERA
30135 SILERIO, JOSEPH REYES
30136 SILERIO, KIM GENIO
30137 SILGUERA, NAOMI EDAƑO
30138 SILLACAY, BABY DONNA SILANG
30139 SILLADOR, ANGELIE PELICANO
30140 SILORIO, MEG PATRICE ABJELINA
30141 SILVA, EMMANUEL LAMA
30142 SILVA, ERIC HAVANA
30143 SILVA, ILLIAMSON ESPOSO
30144 SILVA, IRISH JUAREZ
30145 SILVA, IVY CEZAR
30146 SILVA, KAREN SUIZA
30147 SILVA, LAWRENCE NEIL RABINO
30148 SILVA, MARIAN TITULAR
30149 SILVA, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
30150 SILVA, RAZEL DIACONO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:605 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30151 SILVA, RICHARD LAYRON
30152 SILVA, ROEL GUTIERREZ
30153 SILVA, ROSALIE PONCE
30154 SILVA, SHERILYN DALIT
30155 SILVA, TIRSONIƑO JR LAROZA
30156 SILVANIA, DENSEL JAMES ABUA
30157 SILVANO, APRELLE JOY BEDAYO
30158 SILVANO, DEWEY MALAY
30159 SILVANO, JAKE CYRIL ODTOHAN
30160 SILVANO, JANICA ROSE BADAJOS
30161 SILVANO, MICK MARS PACHECO
30162 SILVELA, JOANN SEVILLANO
30163 SILVERIO, APRIL RIVERA
30164 SILVERIO, CHENCHENESS TAPEL
30165 SILVERIO, LADY GENN PENTASON
30166 SILVERIO, LARA MAUREEN DOMINGO
30167 SILVERIO, MYRENE HIPOLITO
30168 SILVESTRE, JAN MICHAEL RUBEN
30169 SILVESTRE, JOHN CEDRICK MACADAT
30170 SILVESTRE, KRISTIAN KERR VELARA
30171 SILVESTRE, MARIA CARMELA TEJANO
30172 SILVESTRE, NORILYN SIOSON
30173 SILVESTRE, PAULO NATAL
30174 SILVESTRE, VANESSA
30175 SILVIA, MICHILLE CASIO
30176 SILVOSA, RETHCHELLE CAGULANGAN
30177 SILVOZA, MARLON LOPEZ
30178 SIM, CRISTINE GIBA
30179 SIM, KHAY FIRMALO
30180 SIM, MAE ANTONETTE MAKILING
30181 SIM, SALVACION DE JUAN
30182 SIMAFRANCA, MARITES MASUDOG
30183 SIMAN, RENALYN SUAREZ
30184 SIMBAHAN, ANGIELYN GONZALES
30185 SIMBAHON, CHONA LABRADOR
30186 SIMBAJON, DAISY JANE GARRATA
30187 SIMBAN, ACHMAD CAPAL
30188 SIMBAN, MARIA MAEZZI SHAENNE PADUHILAO
30189 SIMBILLO, PAULA JANE SANTOS
30190 SIMBORIO, TOM CARLO ENRIQUEZ
30191 SIMBRON, GAYSHA LEE SOLMAYOR
30192 SIMBUL, ABYGAIL PANLAKI
30193 SIMBULAN, ARLENE PINEDA
30194 SIMBULAN, BELEN PUNSALAN
30195 SIMBULAN, FLORIANNE ANJEANETTE AGA
30196 SIMBULAN, JANELA
30197 SIMBULAN, JERRY PADILLA
30198 SIMBULAN, KRIGHER CORPUZ
30199 SIMBULAN, MYRILL JANE SANTIAGO
30200 SIMBULAN, ROWELLA ANN SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:606 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30201 SIMENE, MARJORIE CRISTELLE MASANIGRA
30202 SIMEON, ARAH MAE ARO
30203 SIMERA, DONNA GIFT ROBLE
30204 SIMOLATA, FRANCES MAE SAGAYAGA
30205 SIMON, EULA LAPIDEZ
30206 SIMON, JO CELINE PACUDAN
30207 SIMON, JOANNA MARIE MABASA
30208 SIMON, RUTH JANIDA BAGUION
30209 SIMONGO, MORDECAI AYBAN
30210 SIMPAO, JOSEPHINE CRUZ
30211 SIMPLICIANO, CHRISTOPHER SO
30212 SIMPLICIANO, MARIECHI REIZAMEL CRISTOBAL
30213 SIMPSON, JANE CRYSTAL CO
30214 SINADJAN, CHEERY MAY LEONARDO
30215 SINAGPULO, JUNREY CABASAN
30216 SINAHON, ELLEN BAHATAN
30217 SINALAN, MAFIL GAY CANUDAY
30218 SINAMBAN, ELENITA ALAMIS
30219 SINANGGOTE, JAYBER LAPAS
30220 SINANGOTE, ANACIL JARDENAN
30221 SINCIL, PAUL JOHN DOLIM
30222 SINCO, BOBBY JONES PACATANG
30223 SINDAC, APRIL ROSE ESGUERRA
30224 SINDAC, SHELLA MAY GANGANO
30225 SINDAY, JULIET RESULLAR
30226 SINDAY, REANN ARLAN
30227 SINDAYEN, CHARMAINE RAYNETTE SERRANO
30228 SINDAYEN, MARLON LIPATA
30229 SINFUEGO, VERNELEE ANN VALERIO
30230 SINGASING, DAISY BALDAING
30231 SINGAYAO, KAREN JARABATA
30232 SINGSON, ANGELITA CARITATIVO
30233 SINGSON, FRANCIS DON LETRAN
30234 SINGSON, IRIS REDONDO
30235 SINGSON, JENNIFER PARAS
30236 SINGSON, SHARON VALDEZ
30237 SINGUA, ARIANN JHOY SILLOCO
30238 SINGUIL, FABIAN JR LABUNOS
30239 SINGZON, MARIA CECILIA LUCENECIO
30240 SININING, CHEENNE MARIZ OBAOB
30241 SINO, ANIEMER TALAS
30242 SINO, SHEILA ANOLING
30243 SINOGBA, ARIANE MONREAL
30244 SINOGBUHAN, SHELOH ESCOLTA
30245 SINOSA, ROMMEL SIGUA
30246 SINTOS, JEEPPY RONN MENDOZA
30247 SINTOS, JULIETA DUARTE
30248 SINUES, MAY JOY FLORES
30249 SIOBAL, JONARD JOHN RAMOS
30250 SIOCO, ABYGAIL GASOH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:607 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30251 SIOCO, IRISH GASOH
30252 SIODORA, CHENEE MACARANAS
30253 SION, JESSIE VELASQUEZ
30254 SIONICIO, MAE VASQUEZ
30255 SIONOSA, EDEN CEBALLOS
30256 SIOSON, BRIAN MARTIN DELA CRUZ
30257 SIOSON, ERICA RIO GOMEZ
30258 SIOSON, SWEET MACRINE CABURIAN
30259 SIPAGAN, SHIELA FHERL TORRES
30260 SIPE, RYAN MACADAY
30261 SIPIN, NELSON JOSHUA TORALBA
30262 SIPLAO, ANGELA ORDAS
30263 SIPPI, GEMMA DELA CRUZ
30264 SIRIBAN, JULIE ANN PAOLA VALERIANO
30265 SIRINGAN, LAYMARK MOLINA
30266 SIRIOS, NICOMEDES III LLANTERO
30267 SIRON, RACHELLE DIZON
30268 SIRON, VALERIE ANNE PARAS
30269 SIROY, JAYBEE PILAPIL
30270 SIRUELO, LYNN ABELLON
30271 SISCAR, GADIOSA MAY CASTILLO
30272 SISCAR, JOMELLE BOQUIREN
30273 SISON, ARIENE MORA
30274 SISON, CATHERINE GONZALES
30275 SISON, JOANNE MELENDEZ
30276 SISON, JUBELLE FIDELINO
30277 SISON, JUDELYN MAY LACUESTA
30278 SISON, LOVELY ANNE VILLENA
30279 SISON, MARICRIS MANZON
30280 SISON, MARIE DANIELLE LUCAS
30281 SISON, MARK GOROSPE
30282 SISON, MARY GRACE ABLAZO
30283 SISON, ROWENA BONZO
30284 SISON, YOLLY KIM SEGUNDINO
30285 SISTONA, MARITESS PASION
30286 SISTOZA, MYLAH CHRISTIA NAVAL
30287 SITAL, KIMMY ROMARATE
30288 SITCHON, KATHLEEN ROSE NAVARRO
30289 SITENG, MIXY UYAAN
30290 SITON, HENJEL MAE SUMULONG
30291 SITOY, GERALDINE SUJERO
30292 SITOY, LANIE MORENO
30293 SIVA, JERIC BRYAN ELEGINO
30294 SIXON, CHRISTINE ANN BERNADETTE MORTEL
30295 SLOUGH, CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
30296 SMULDERS, CONCEPCION FERRY
30297 SOBALBARO, JERWIN CABANLIG
30298 SOBATI, SHIVA CENIZA
30299 SOBEJANA, KATHLEEN KAYE OLIGAN
30300 SOBER, ROMELA KATRINA JAMISOLAMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:608 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30301 SOBERANO, ANNA MARIE MEJORADA
30302 SOBERANO, LOUELLA GAMILLA
30303 SOBERANO, MARRY ANN ESCALA
30304 SOBERANO, ORLANDO PRESA
30305 SOBERANO, PHILIP SAN JUAN
30306 SOBERANO, RUTCHIE BARCEBAL
30307 SOBRECAREY, JOMARI ALBEZA
30308 SOBREDILLA, APRIL MAY BALABA
30309 SOBREDILLA, RIZA JEAN TONGCUA
30310 SOBREJUANITE, AL GOLORAN
30311 SOBREMISANA, BHEA RAPOSO
30312 SOBRETODO, EUNICE BALANSAG
30313 SOBRETUDO, ARLYNETTE BAYO
30314 SOBREVEGA, JENNY DESCANSO
30315 SOBREVEGA, MA ANNA NARIT
30316 SOBREVIƑAS, JANET APARIL
30317 SOBREVIƑAS, JENNIFER JUNTERIAL
30318 SOBRIANO, RONELYN TAGARO
30319 SOBRIO, LANI GRACE SUMIPO
30320 SOBUSA, RAQUEL CIMAFRANCA
30321 SOCIAS, MAURENE TALLUD
30322 SOCIAS, YHANGALE TACTAY
30323 SOCO, ALFIO RETARDO
30324 SOCO, RALPH RHOYD IMBONG
30325 SOCORIN, ANGELO FLORENOSOS
30326 SOCRATES, ERNESTO JR PALAY
30327 SODUSTA, ALDRIN BOCOL
30328 SOFRONIO, ERNESTO JR PAVERICIO
30329 SOL, FERRY LOU BUENAVENTURA
30330 SOLA, ANAFE GARAMAY
30331 SOLA, MARIA ROWENA PALDO
30332 SOLA, TSIRI AMOR TAPARAN
30333 SOLAIMAN, ALYANNAH BUALAN
30334 SOLAIMAN, ARMERA SOUSA
30335 SOLAIMAN, JAMAL LALAWIIN
30336 SOLAIMAN, SALAHUDIN DANDANG
30337 SOLAIMAN, SITTIEAINAH GUIDAY
30338 SOLAMO, BETTY II LUCHAVEZ
30339 SOLANA, GLADYS MALARAN
30340 SOLANGON, JULIE ANN HIPOLITO
30341 SOLANGOY, JOEFFREY ALBANO
30342 SOLANO, CINDY DABLO
30343 SOLANO, GLORIE I PALOMATA
30344 SOLANO, JOANNA MARIE MORENO
30345 SOLANO, JULIE ANN BALDERAMA
30346 SOLANO, MARIA DELACRUZ
30347 SOLANO, MARY ANN DORLI-AC
30348 SOLANO, ROSE ANN JACOB
30349 SOLANTE, LUCILLE GADO
30350 SOLAR, NEPTUNE ARCIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:609 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30351 SOLARES, JAY-R TANAY
30352 SOLARES, JOEMARIE EVIA
30353 SOLARES, KORINA DELIMA
30354 SOLARES, MADELINE BARCELON
30355 SOLARTE, BENJIE DACALOS
30356 SOLASCO, MA EMMA RUGA
30357 SOLATORIO, APPLE MAE GARGOLES
30358 SOLBITA, WILLY GENESE
30359 SOLDANO, ANILYN CARBAQUIL
30360 SOLDEVILLA, FEDEL RUMAN HILAGA
30361 SOLDEVILLA, RHODA MAY FERNANDEZ
30362 SOLDEVILLA, SYLVI JOVES
30363 SOLEDAD, EMERALD ABNE
30364 SOLEDAD, JENNIFER ERIA
30365 SOLEDAD, SHEILA BARONA
30366 SOLER, JADE LAPUZ
30367 SOLER, MURPHY ESPARAGUERA
30368 SOLERA, JULIETA AMOY
30369 SOLETA, JUNIE MANZANILLA
30370 SOLETO, ROYETE DABO
30371 SOLIBAGA, SHIELA AGUILLON
30372 SOLIDUM, CHRISTIAN ACE MESANA
30373 SOLIDUM, GILMORE GELITO
30374 SOLIDUM, RENATO DE JESUS
30375 SOLIMA, ARLENE RAMEL
30376 SOLIMAN, CHRISTIAN JHEEVI SALVILLA
30377 SOLIMAN, CRISTINE TANUTAN
30378 SOLIMAN, XYRONE BASILIO
30379 SOLINA, MAE ALLISON SAN JOSE
30380 SOLINAP, JUSTICE KAREN PAGTANANAN
30381 SOLINAP, LEAH BELLE MOGAR
30382 SOLIS, ARCHIEL LANIOHAN
30383 SOLIS, AV JOYCE DELA CRUZ
30384 SOLIS, CHRISTINE MAE AREVALO
30385 SOLIS, DOMINIC SERNA
30386 SOLIS, EVA CIRILLE BEJER
30387 SOLIS, FAITH JOY GAMBALAN
30388 SOLIS, GENELYN GALLIEN
30389 SOLIS, JANICE GONZAGA
30390 SOLIS, JENIEBEL AQUINO
30391 SOLIS, JHEA ANNE MASAYON
30392 SOLIS, KESHIA VELLE NATIVIDAD
30393 SOLIS, KIMBERLY ANN GAJOL
30394 SOLIS, LARRY JR MENDOZA
30395 SOLIS, MAY ANN FABON
30396 SOLIS, REGIE MAE AGAN
30397 SOLIS, ROSALIE ALMEROL
30398 SOLIS, ROSALIE MANALILI
30399 SOLIS, SOLOMON MANIDLANGAN
30400 SOLIS, SUNSHINE ROSE PARBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:610 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30401 SOLITANA, RHEA SOCELLE NERI
30402 SOLITANA, ROMILO PAOLO ERGUERRO
30403 SOLIVA, DAISY LOVE PACATANG
30404 SOLIVA, MARBE CASTRO
30405 SOLIVEN, JAMIE LOU VALE
30406 SOLIVEN, MELODY NUƑEZ
30407 SOLIVEN, RICHWELL PANGANIBAN
30408 SOLIVEN, ROSALYN MOLINA
30409 SOLIVIO, ALLEEN JOY BRAGANCIA
30410 SOLIWEG, DANESON AYADI
30411 SOLLANO, ADRIAN MADEJA
30412 SOLLANO, SHAQUELA DEALA
30413 SOLLER, JAYMEE MERCADO
30414 SOLLER, MAXWELL VERDIDA
30415 SOLLORANO, JOSIE ARCIGAL
30416 SOLO, CHRISTINE MARTICIO
30417 SOLO, GIANNE RENZ KIUNISALA
30418 SOLOMON, AMELIA TICAA
30419 SOLOMON, ANGELICA ADUNA
30420 SOLOMON, ANGELYN DASALLA
30421 SOLOMON, DEBRALYN ORDEN
30422 SOLOMON, JENNIFER COQUIA
30423 SOLOMON, JHON MICHAEL ANDREW BALANA
30424 SOLOMON, MANILYN GRACE CANIEDO
30425 SOLON, AILYNN ALCANTARA
30426 SOLON, CHARMINE BOGTAI
30427 SOLON, STEPHANIE TAGALOG
30428 SOLORIA, LOVELY RIZZA GONZALES
30429 SOLOSA, JANETTE NAVALES
30430 SOMANGCA, SAIMA CADAR
30431 SOMBANON, JOHN OLIVER DATA
30432 SOMBILLO, CHRISTIAN ARAGON
30433 SOMBILON, GILBERT DE LOS REYES
30434 SOMBILON, JENY MAY ONOFRE
30435 SOMBILON, JOCYNT DANTES
30436 SOMBLINGO, JARREN LANARIA
30437 SOMBOL, JERICO SESCON
30438 SOMBRANO, ROSE ANN BUERANO
30439 SOMBRERO, JEANY LYN DELOS SANTOS
30440 SOMBRIO, YVONNE ROSE LOPEZ
30441 SOMIDO, VANESSA LACE EUGENIO
30442 SOMONTAN, GIEJILL BALO
30443 SOMOSA, JENELYN RIVERA
30444 SOMOSO, MARK ANTHONY BALUYOT
30445 SON, GIOVANNI FRANCIS BOOC
30446 SON, MARILOU PANTALEON
30447 SON, MORINO JR SANCHEZ
30448 SONCIO, NIEL ELISAN
30449 SONDIA, ANNALIZA CALLA
30450 SONDIA, KRISTINE MARIE TENORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:611 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30451 SONGAHID, ALEX ANGUB
30452 SONGCAYA, KATLEEN VINESE SERNA
30453 SONGCAYA, MAY ANN BARBADILLO
30454 SONGCAYAON, MARY GRACE UPOD
30455 SONGCAYAUON, JOSIE MATABANG
30456 SONGCO, MENANDRO II DE LA CRUZ
30457 SONGCO, RELYN BAGTAS
30458 SONGCOG, LEAH MEA BARING
30459 SONIDO, PAMELA ANGELA VALDEZ
30460 SONIEGA, CHESTER SANTOS
30461 SONIEGA, MARJORIE ARENAS
30462 SONIO, MAYETTE VANESSA ORIA
30463 SONSON, PHOEBE LUZ TUMAYAN
30464 SONSONA, CAROL JUNE LASANGRE
30465 SONSONA, DENNIS MENDOZA
30466 SONSONA, EDMOND PASA
30467 SONZA, PAULO PLACIOS
30468 SOPING, LETECIA AGYAPAS
30469 SORA, CECILE ROSALES
30470 SORAMILLOS, RUSTY CLORES
30471 SORBITO, CHARITY MOISES
30472 SORBITO, JEZREEL SOBERANO
30473 SOREDA, CYRA MAE ROMAN
30474 SORELA, GIRLEY JOY SUICO
30475 SOREZO, MICHAEL RYAN VELASCO
30476 SORIA, CHRISTIAN VEN ANCHETA
30477 SORIA, FREDIELYN
30478 SORIA, SHEILA MARIE ADLAON
30479 SORIAGA, CHARRIE MAR MARAVILLAS
30480 SORIANO, ABEGAEL MADRID
30481 SORIANO, AISA BALIGOD
30482 SORIANO, ANNE JEAN VALENCIA
30483 SORIANO, ARIAN MARIE BALIZA
30484 SORIANO, ARLENE JOY TREAVILLA
30485 SORIANO, BERNALD BALBUENA
30486 SORIANO, CARLA MAE BARTOLOME
30487 SORIANO, CEDRICK NAYVE
30488 SORIANO, CESAR JR GUTTAN
30489 SORIANO, CHRISTINA MACARAEG
30490 SORIANO, CRISTINA JUNIO
30491 SORIANO, DEBBIE CAMILLE DELA CRUZ
30492 SORIANO, DHANLY VERTIDO
30493 SORIANO, EDEN DE TORRES
30494 SORIANO, EIVYMAE ZARATE
30495 SORIANO, GILBERT LANDINGIN
30496 SORIANO, HAZEL GAFFUD
30497 SORIANO, JAYSON GOLANI
30498 SORIANO, JEMIMAH CUATON
30499 SORIANO, JERRY SUPETRAN
30500 SORIANO, JESSA GAGUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:612 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30501 SORIANO, KEVIN ALDRINZX IMPERIAL
30502 SORIANO, MA KATRINA ROADILLA
30503 SORIANO, MARIBEL FLORES
30504 SORIANO, MARIGOLD MALILAY
30505 SORIANO, MARISSA REGENCIA
30506 SORIANO, MARIZ VINLUAN
30507 SORIANO, MARK ANTHONY ALLAM
30508 SORIANO, MARK JAZPER BAJA
30509 SORIANO, MICHELLE CADA
30510 SORIANO, MICKO ARUTA
30511 SORIANO, NATHALIE RHONA DUA
30512 SORIANO, PRIMITIVO JR ZIPAGAN
30513 SORIANO, QUEENIE THELMA RONQUILLO
30514 SORIANO, RHEA GUMAPOS
30515 SORIANO, RICSON PAULINO
30516 SORIANO, ROSE MARIE LANDINGIN
30517 SORIANO, ROWEL DUMO
30518 SORIANO, VANESSA MANZON
30519 SORIANO, XENIA BUENCONSEJO
30520 SORIAO, JOHN STEPHEN TINDUGAN
30521 SORIAO, RUSSEL MARIN
30522 SORIO, CRISTINE DENOSO
30523 SORITA, HANNAH GRACE ADORABLE
30524 SORNILLO, MELCHE ANN GEROQUIA
30525 SORO, LEONILO BAYUDAN
30526 SORONIO, JODENE SARSABA
30527 SORONIO, LARRY MANAYON
30528 SORONIO, NIEL JUN JR ECHAVEZ
30529 SOSAS, DIVINE BULORAN
30530 SOSOBAN, MARY CHRIS BUNAGAN
30531 SOTES, SHIELA MAE HOSPITAL
30532 SOTONIEL, IAN DAVE TRUGELLO
30533 SOTOYA, RIZZA ALFORTE
30534 SOTOZA, APHRODITE CABADING
30535 SOTTO, CHRISTY ANN CANDILADA
30536 SOTTO, JAUCE LUNEL CORTEZ
30537 SOTTO, JOVELLE MALAPOTE
30538 SOTTO, NANETTE LAWAS
30539 SOURIBIO, DHONNA JOY ALEJANDRO
30540 SOURIBIO, LARRY ILLICH NACHON
30541 SOY, JEFFREY VIDAL
30542 SOYLON, PHRINCESS BRIONES
30543 SOYOSA, NERVIN CATINDOY
30544 SOƑEGA, JOANNA MARIE MANGGAY
30545 SPELLMAN, GERALDINE GALANG
30546 STA ANA, ANALIN DAYUNDON
30547 STA ANA, BRIAN PAUL ESCUYOS
30548 STA ANA, IVY QUIBETE
30549 STA ANA, JEN REYSIE CAMA
30550 STA ANA, MARIA DAWYN IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:613 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30551 STA CRUZ, VANESSA JANE SERDEƑA
30552 STA INES, ALYSSA JEEN VIVAR
30553 STA INES, MARINEL TRANQUILINO
30554 STA MARIA, CRISTINA LAZO
30555 STA MARIA, EMMANUEL CANIEDO
30556 STA MARIA, HANNAH GAYE OCAMPO
30557 STA MARIA, IVY LIM
30558 STA MARIA, RIZZA MALABANAN
30559 STA MONICA, MARITIES LOPEZ
30560 STA MONICA, MARY GRACE RILLERA
30561 STA RITA, ARCHIE PAUL NABONG
30562 STA RITA, KIMBERLY CERVAƑEZ
30563 STA ROSA, CHONA PINEDA
30564 STO DOMINGO, JAERALENE PEREZ
30565 STO DOMINGO, JOHN ANDREW GARROVILLAS
30566 STO DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL CORTEZ
30567 STO DOMINGO, RODHELEN LAGATIC
30568 STO TOMAS, MARYJOY AILES
30569 STUART, LOUIS LEA SANTOS
30570 SUACASA, CIELO MAE LINDONG
30571 SUACILLO, MECIL ALOYON
30572 SUACO, RAYMOND BARGOYO
30573 SUAISO, JOEY RAVINERA
30574 SUAL, JOHN FERRY PATOSA
30575 SUALAN, TONI ROSE JAMITO
30576 SUALING, RABIA SAHIBUL
30577 SUALOG, LAILANI ACOSTA
30578 SUAN, ARIANE THERESE MANSUETO
30579 SUAN, JOANNE OCLIAMAN
30580 SUAN, JOHN MARK SALDIA
30581 SUAN, MARY JANE PORNIAS
30582 SUAN, RUFFA DEGAMO
30583 SUANA, BENGIE LUMANGGAL
30584 SUANING, ANA ROSE NAIN
30585 SUANSON, MICHELLE ANNE ALASKA
30586 SUAREZ, ALBERT ARAIS
30587 SUAREZ, DOCEL CARMIE MARIE WABAN
30588 SUAREZ, ENRICO LEE ESPAƑOL
30589 SUAREZ, KHRISTINE JOY CAMPO
30590 SUAREZ, MARJOURE PEPITO
30591 SUAREZ, MAYJOY LANUGAN
30592 SUAREZ, NICKLE JAY ABAA
30593 SUAREZ, NOVANNIE EJERCITO
30594 SUAREZ, REGIN MANUEL
30595 SUAREZ, RHEA GONZALES
30596 SUAREZ, ROSE TOLENTINO
30597 SUAREZ, TIGIE DE LA CRUZ
30598 SUARILLA, DARWIN FLAVIER
30599 SUAVERDEZ, DENMARK GUTIERREZ
30600 SUAYAN, RESSYNEL DINGLASAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:614 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30601 SUAZE, ARLENE ALILIRAN
30602 SUAZE, HAZZEL DELOS SANTOS
30603 SUAZO, ARA INAH GENEVA PALMA
30604 SUAZO, CHARISSA AUMAN
30605 SUAZO, LANE GEROMALA
30606 SUAZO, YSTEFANIE LENIN MACARAEG
30607 SUBA, HEMERSON CUNAN
30608 SUBA, JULIE ANN MIRANDA
30609 SUBA-AN, ANGELITO
30610 SUBADE, MAY GEN ESPIA
30611 SUBALDO, CLARIBEL JUDE JALICO
30612 SUBANG, DANA THEA MARIE GONZAGA
30613 SUBARAN, HECTOR SUMAOANG
30614 SUBAYCO, PAQUITO DE-ALA
30615 SUBIA, GWENDOLYN LIMAYOG
30616 SUBIAGA, APRIL ROSE GUMARAO
30617 SUBIATE, JEANYLYN GELILANG
30618 SUBIERA, FRANCIS MACAPANAS
30619 SUBIERA, MOISES DEQUIƑA
30620 SUBIL, HAZEL JOY LAMAR
30621 SUBINGSUBING, ARIEL UYANGUREN
30622 SUBION, CORWIN BALIKID
30623 SUBOC, DAVE LORENZ CABAƑERO
30624 SUBONG, DIANA GRACE SUSTITUEDO
30625 SUBONG, DONNA JOY LASALA
30626 SUBOSA, PAMELA JOY JACOLINA
30627 SUBRADO, RAYMART SARGUISA
30628 SUBRIO, CINDY ABAN
30629 SUBTENIENTE, JESSICA TORREGOSA
30630 SUCATAN, RAYHAN TADILE
30631 SUCDAD, CARYL CATALINO
30632 SUCLAN, JOEY EULATIC
30633 SUCLATAN, RHIZZA ELAINE CATUNGA
30634 SUCOR, SITTIE SALIHA MINUNGCOL
30635 SUDARIA, NAOMI BATING
30636 SUDARIO, JESSIE APA
30637 SUEDAD, AILEEN MARIE LLANERA
30638 SUELA, JESSICA MAE MANUBAG
30639 SUELLO, ANGELICA MARIE CABAGNOT
30640 SUELLO, REGIE TUPAZ
30641 SUELTO, MAYLINE ZAMORA
30642 SUENO, JAMES ETORNE
30643 SUENO, JANE CORTEZANO
30644 SUERTE, PHILLINE SATAGO
30645 SUGADOL, MANAL JINGONA
30646 SUGANOB, MARY JUFEL VALENCIA
30647 SUGANOB, RAYMUND BONNIN SABIDO
30648 SUGANOB, RIZA ME RUFINO
30649 SUGANOB, TONETTE JANE ARANCON
30650 SUGAROL, JESSA MARFIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:615 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30651 SUGATAN, JULIE ANN ANESCO
30652 SUGAY, MARIA CARMINA JOCSON
30653 SUGBO, IRAH JOELLE MACEDA
30654 SUGUITAN, BEA GARROVILLAS
30655 SUGUITAN, CAESELYN LEONILA CASTILLO
30656 SUGUITAN, JESUS OFIANA
30657 SUHOD, FE CARIDAD ABELA
30658 SUICO, AILEEN VALDEZ
30659 SUICO, ALPHA HASSAN
30660 SUICO, AVEGEIL VALDUEZA
30661 SUICO, REYNA PULA SINGSON
30662 SUICON, ARMINA MAE CORONACION
30663 SUING, ROGELIO NAVARRO
30664 SUITOS, MARJORIE ANN RAYCO
30665 SULA, SAMMY TAEB
30666 SULA, ZUHORMA KUSAIN
30667 SULAMIN, JASPER EIGNE MANAJERO
30668 SULAYMAN, REZWANA MUSA
30669 SULDA, DOANIE GRACE HUPAYAN
30670 SULIB, CHRISTINE BRACERO
30671 SULIMA, ROLANDO MAHINAY
30672 SULIT, BERNADETTE FRANCISCO
30673 SULIT, CAROL LIWANAG
30674 SULIT, DAVID JOHN DE LEON
30675 SULIT, JEWIL BABAT
30676 SULIT, KIMBERLY REYES
30677 SULIT, MARIDEN SALINAS
30678 SULIT, MARIVIC BUENAFE
30679 SULIT, PAULA JANE CARANTO
30680 SULLANO, CHIARA ROSE ARDILLOS
30681 SULLANO, LADY LYN BATOON
30682 SULLANO, MARRIEL BARON
30683 SULMACA, KIMBERLY MAGBANUA
30684 SULPICO, EVELYN LUCES
30685 SULTAN, ASNIA RACUT
30686 SULTAN, ERRY BERT CAILO
30687 SULTAN, GEMMALIE SIAOTONG
30688 SULTAN, JAMIERAH QUIAPO
30689 SULTAN, JENNY ROSE ADOLFO
30690 SULTAN, LUISA BUENO
30691 SULTAN, MOT GUIALIL
30692 SULTAN, NORLAIFAH MARIMPO-ONG
30693 SULTAN, RHEA PARREƑO
30694 SULTAN, SHABIA BADUA
30695 SUMABAL, JUVIE PANLAAN
30696 SUMABONG, IRENE ORE
30697 SUMABONG, JAYRUS ORCULLO
30698 SUMABONG, JOVANKA COMEROS
30699 SUMABONG, VELLY JOY ORE
30700 SUMADSAD, REUBEN TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:616 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30701 SUMAEL, ROLLY JUMILLA
30702 SUMAGANG, IVY-ANN RUAYA
30703 SUMAGANG, JESSA AMIT
30704 SUMAGAY, JULIET BUSCA
30705 SUMAGAYSAY, FEBMAGAY DALUMPINES
30706 SUMAGAYSAY, GRETCHEN GENON
30707 SUMAGAYSAY, JOSE WILLY ANAS
30708 SUMAGDON, ROMMEL TUQUIB
30709 SUMAGKA, BENZAR JR AMMAN
30710 SUMAGUE, ABIGAIL DORADO
30711 SUMAGUE, ROSALIE CHAVEZ
30712 SUMAGUI, DIANE DESIREE ARCULLO
30713 SUMAHAM, PHEBE JOY RAMOS
30714 SUMALABE, LOREVIC ORCINE
30715 SUMALALE, AIZA GUIƑETA
30716 SUMALILING, PINKY SUMAMBOT
30717 SUMALINOG, DANWIL TOMOLEN
30718 SUMALINOG, FLORA MAY SEGARA
30719 SUMALINOG, JONATHAN ALOBA
30720 SUMALINOG, RIA EVANGELIO
30721 SUMALINOG, ROSE JANE ESTARDO
30722 SUMALINOG, SHERLYN SAN JUAN
30723 SUMALINOG, TEODOLAN AMOIN
30724 SUMALNAP, MERIETTA ARAGON
30725 SUMALPONG, LARRY JOHN DALUZ
30726 SUMAMBOT, MARY GRACE ALFARO
30727 SUMAMPONG, ARIEL COCAMAS
30728 SUMAMPONG, MITZI MYRA CUNAHAP
30729 SUMAMPONG, ROWENA ORTIZ
30730 SUMAMPONG, VIRNALIZA LLARENAS
30731 SUMANDAR, NORAIFA MANAN
30732 SUMANDE, MELODY PLOMILLO
30733 SUMANDE, RHOSHEL PLOMILLO
30734 SUMANDURAN, JOIE GRACE SUAN
30735 SUMANG, FRANCE MARIE JOPILLO
30736 SUMANG, JANINE YABUT
30737 SUMANTING, ROSBE ROBLE
30738 SUMARDE, LARAH MAE DE SILOS
30739 SUMARIA, NOEL ABERCA
30740 SUMAUANG, ALYSSA SORIANO
30741 SUMAUANG, NELISA ALCANTARA
30742 SUMAUANG, RAQUEL MOSTRALES
30743 SUMAWANG, CHARIET SANTOS
30744 SUMAWAY, DENNIS GESULTURA
30745 SUMAYA, SHIELA MAY PIMENTEL
30746 SUMAYANG, JOVELY RIEL
30747 SUMAYLO, JOAN VILIGANILAO
30748 SUMAYLO, MA SHENYL DIONGZON
30749 SUMAYLO, ROLBERT DOMAGTOY
30750 SUMBE, MARIA JOY ENCABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:617 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30751 SUMBILLA, JAIRA JINKY BOCES
30752 SUMBILLO, KIMBERLY PARREƑAS
30753 SUMBILON, MELISA RAFAILA
30754 SUMEDCA, DESIREE LARUGAL
30755 SUMERA, GLADY FAITH CABALLERO
30756 SUMERGIDO, RAZEL JEAN QUEQUE
30757 SUMICAD, RYSHM XYLWYZ REBUTA
30758 SUMIDO, FEDERITO JR BAYNOSA
30759 SUMIGAD, AIZA MELAD
30760 SUMILANG, LESLIE TIMBOL
30761 SUMILLA, JESSA ISABEL BASALO
30762 SUMINTAC, NIƑA CHRISTELLE MANUEL
30763 SUMINTAN, TRIXEL SION
30764 SUMLAY, AMERIL KADTUGA
30765 SUMNDAD, ZAKIRAH MANGOTARA
30766 SUMODEVILLA, JASMINE LOUISE COLONG
30767 SUMOGBA, VANESA ORONG
30768 SUMOGOD, JENNIFER ROSE OMBROG
30769 SUMOHID, RE-AN ALBAIRA
30770 SUMPAY, MAREDEN BARRITA
30771 SUMPAY, REGINE DELA TORRE
30772 SUMUGAT, CHARITY GESTUPA
30773 SUMUGAT, MA SHERLYN DIZA TUERES
30774 SUMULONG, MICHAEL EMPANG
30775 SUMULONG, REEVA ANN LASIN
30776 SUMUNOD, MA MERIAM DAIGDIGAN
30777 SUNDIAM, PRINCE ACE HALLIG
30778 SUNDO, IDELIZA MANALIM
30779 SUNGA, CHRISTIAN PAUL SERRANO
30780 SUNGA, CORNELIO III DOFREDO
30781 SUNGA, MARISA SANTOS
30782 SUNGA, SHINNA DELMORO
30783 SUNGAHID, JESIELLA DELAN
30784 SUNGKIT, MA LIZA MEDALLON
30785 SUNGLAO, LEOMEN AUSTRIA
30786 SUNICO, DISA SACRO
30787 SUNICO, JESSA MAE LOPEZ
30788 SUNIEL, MERCY INTE
30789 SUNIGA, SHELLA MAY SAGA
30790 SUNIO, REALEE ANNE REAL
30791 SUPAN, ISAAC ORDOƑEZ
30792 SUPAN, JF MAMJJASOND PADAYAO
30793 SUPAN, MARIBEL GOMEZ
30794 SUPANGA, BENJAMIN JR ESPINOSA
30795 SUPANGA, EVERGREEN PABRO
30796 SUPANGA, MARIA SHIELA SOLARES
30797 SUPANGAN, JOEMARK PACIA
30798 SUPE, IRENE BONIAO
30799 SUPEDA, SHERENE GADIANO
30800 SUPERABLE, HANNAH MAY GAMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:618 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30801 SUPERAL, MARJEROSE VARGAS
30802 SUPERALES, ANNIE ROSE VICENTE
30803 SUPERALES, EVELYN PAGAL
30804 SUPERTICIOSO, JANINE CABATO
30805 SUPIAN, JASMIN ANGGOL
30806 SUPIEZA, MARJHON BARANGGAN
30807 SUPILANAS, JESSA JANE SEBLOS
30808 SUPLAAG, MICHAEL MILITAR
30809 SUPLITO, LINA HERMOSILLA
30810 SUPREMO, CYNTHIA CASAS
30811 SUPREMO, GLADYS VIRGINIA JIMENEZ
30812 SUPREMO, JESSTER GARCIA
30813 SUPREMO, REA MAE BENITEZ
30814 SUPSUPIN, LORY ROSE BORRINAGA
30815 SURABASQUEZ, GIRLIE GLORIOSO
30816 SURAIT, CHARIDETH GALAITES
30817 SURALIZA, DONNA MAE DELAPEƑA
30818 SURALTA, CHEERY ANN POLO
30819 SURALTA, HARIEZ KLIER DEGULLACION
30820 SURALTA, JOEL RODRIGUEZ
30821 SURATOS, JEROME SOLINAP
30822 SURATOS, RICHMOND ROI MUSƑGI
30823 SURBAN, MC DONALD FAMORCAN
30824 SURI, JENELYN FAMI
30825 SURIGAO, CRISTINA DIAZ
30826 SURILLA, JESTONE TECSON
30827 SURIƑO, JOSEPHINE GUINTO
30828 SURUIZ, RACHELL MAE AYSON
30829 SUSA, JANNIE MAE SOTELO
30830 SUSADA, FLORNIEL
30831 SUSON, ANGIELYN MORALES
30832 SUSON, BELLY EDISAN
30833 SUSON, JAMES ROBERT ACLUB
30834 SUSON, JUMARIE RAƑA
30835 SUSPEƑE, HAROLD BUSTAMANTE
30836 SUSTRAIDO, CLENNIL PALMES
30837 SUSVILLA, JENNYFER PIAPE
30838 SUVA, RODALYN ESGUERRA
30839 SUYAT, DAISY MORADA
30840 SUYAT, JINCKY ESPEDIDO
30841 SUYAT, MARY ROSE CANO
30842 SUYAT, RUDYRIEL DESTURA
30843 SUYCANO, EULETTE TRINA DACANAY
30844 SUYCANO, JOHN MICHAEL AQUINO
30845 SUYO, JENNELYN ROMIAS
30846 SUYOM, ROBERT SABALLE
30847 SUYU, MA LUISA ZINAMPAN
30848 SUZON, JAMES PERIWPERIW
30849 SUZON, PHILJUN CUTAMORA
30850 SUƑEGA, CRISTINE MACALINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:619 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30851 SUƑER, LEONY MARTINEZ
30852 SWAW, BERTHA BESA-ANG
30853 SY, CAMILLE VELASCO
30854 SY, CLIFF FERDINAND RIOFLORIDO
30855 SY, DEBORAH JANE URBANO
30856 SY, DIANARA DIAZ
30857 SY, DORREN CHE QUIAMBAO
30858 SY, ELLEN JOYCE LIMBOS
30859 SY, EPHRAIM CADAYONA
30860 SY, GANALYN GARCIA
30861 SY, IRENE FONTANILLA
30862 SY, JAMININE CUBANGBANG
30863 SY, JOLLYPRIM KATRIZ MAE HAƑALA
30864 SY, KIMBERLY CHRISTINE RAQUEL
30865 SY, MA KRISTINA DE LIMA
30866 SY, MARIA THERESA DE LIMA
30867 SY, RODRIGO CO
30868 SY, VERONICA NAGUIT
30869 SY, VON JERICK CORTEZ
30870 SYDIONGCO, MARGAUX ALEXA DUMA
30871 SYTING, CHRISTIAN JAY OLANDRIA
30872 TA-ACA, DARYL LLAVORE
30873 TA-ALA, JHOYCY CAPARIDA
30874 TA-AN, CHRISTINE LARA ATIENZA
30875 TAALA, IRALIN SEGUERA
30876 TAALA, KAREN KAE TAGAROMA
30877 TAASAN, ROWENA BERNARDO
30878 TAASIN, CRISTA MARIE SANCHEZ
30879 TABABA, SUNSHINE MARI PERILLO
30880 TABACO, JACKYLYN TALICURAN
30881 TABACON, DOMINIQUE PAULEY
30882 TABADA, APRELL JANE
30883 TABADA, TISHA JEMM PERIDA
30884 TABADERO, JEROME RESPECIO
30885 TABAGO, ANGELICA PAGADUAN
30886 TABAJUNDA, DASTIN MANFOSTE
30887 TABALAN, MARCEL BALAO
30888 TABALBAG, MARY GLECE MAGHINAY
30889 TABALDO, JANELLE LIANE VERTIDO
30890 TABAMO, EFPHRAIM LILOC
30891 TABAMO, FLORDELIZA YAMIT
30892 TABAMO, HARVEY ABADINGO
30893 TABAMO, MERCEDEZ INSEK
30894 TABAN, MARIA LEOVELYN CRIZANDRA DAƑGUILAN
30895 TABANAO, DAYANNARA FAINE MASAGNAY
30896 TABANAO, INA ACABAL
30897 TABANAO, IRMAZCHELLE ACABAL
30898 TABANAY, ROSE MAE AVELINO
30899 TABANCURA, JOSELLE CATALONIA
30900 TABANG, CHERLYN YARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:620 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30901 TABANG, JEROME MERCADO
30902 TABANGAY, ARDEL ALMASA
30903 TABANGAY, MARY-ANN SANTOS
30904 TABANGCORDA, CANDY CABALFIN
30905 TABANGIN, DIANARA CLEMENTE
30906 TABANGIN, WILVERT JOHN ROSS DE RAMOS
30907 TABANYAG, KIA JOY BEATINGO
30908 TABAO, JACKELYN CADATAL
30909 TABAOSARES, MARLON CASAMORIN
30910 TABAOSARES, RONILO TOLEDO
30911 TABAQUERO, ROMNICK TUAZON
30912 TABARANZA, EVEMAREY
30913 TABASAN, CHARISH HAMPIT
30914 TABASAN, ROSALINE LADAO
30915 TABAWAN, TASHANA BIYA
30916 TABAYAG, EMEI BELLE JARUDA
30917 TABAYAY, RAZEL MARQUEZ
30918 TABAƑAG, TECHIE DILAO
30919 TABAƑAG, YMIE LOU MORENTO
30920 TABBANG, ELLEN MAE MONANG
30921 TABCAO, RHEA ROSE BALALAO
30922 TABENGO, RIZALYN PASCUAL
30923 TABERNA, ALLEN JOY VENTAR
30924 TABERNA, MELIZA LYN ANTONIO
30925 TABERNA, RAQUEL ESTACIO
30926 TABERNERO, KARL ANGELO RIVERA
30927 TABERNERO, LOVELY JHOSEL GALLARDO
30928 TABERNILLA, JUSTINE RAZA
30929 TABIANO, CHERRYL GALAS
30930 TABIANO, RACHAEL GANEA
30931 TABIEROS, GINA MARTINEZ
30932 TABIEROS, MARY JANE QUIME
30933 TABIGO-ON, RENANTE DALIN-AS
30934 TABIGUE, SHIELA MAE HUBAC
30935 TABIL, ROGELIO SABEDRA
30936 TABILAS, PRINCESS ANN CENTENO
30937 TABILI, JOCELYN LAMBINO
30938 TABILID, BITEMIE MARTEL
30939 TABILIN, PATRICK DIƑO
30940 TABILISMA, SHIELA MARIE PASCUA
30941 TABILOG, EMMALYN ASON
30942 TABILOG, EMMANUEL JR ASON
30943 TABIN, FLORENCIO JR TANZON
30944 TABIO, CRISTINA CAPALES
30945 TABIO, ROCHELLE SALO
30946 TABIOLO, JAMES LACUESTA
30947 TABIOLO, MELJIE DE LOS SANTOS
30948 TABIOS, CHRISTELLE TOLEDO
30949 TABIOS, JANIEL VILLASOR
30950 TABIOS, MORENO JR DE LOS ANGELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:621 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
30951 TABIOSA, JOENJOY PANTOJA
30952 TABLADA, IGNATIUS CASIƑO
30953 TABLADA, MARJORIE CAROGONG
30954 TABLADILLO, JOCEL TAGUDAR
30955 TABLIGAN, RADNEY JR GABUAN
30956 TABLIZO, BENJAMIN JR TAN
30957 TABLIZO, BEVERLY VICENTE
30958 TABLIZO, CARIE VILLA
30959 TABLIZO, MARIGEN TORZAR
30960 TABLO, HELEN GRACE BAGAN
30961 TABO, HAZEL TABIOS
30962 TABO, MARICRIS SANTOS
30963 TABOBO, DEBBIE ANNE FRIAS
30964 TABOBO, MELANIE DE GUZMAN
30965 TABOGA, ALFRED MEDINA
30966 TABOGOY, JEDARIO GOLEZ
30967 TABOKO, ALMIRA JABERINO
30968 TABOLONG, JULIET JABAYBAY
30969 TABON, MONALISA VERSAGA
30970 TABORA, JENELYN COMIA
30971 TABOT, LEOLANDA ORALE
30972 TABUADA, LOWELL SARA
30973 TABUBUCA, ESHER PABUNAN
30974 TABUCAL, SORIETA CUIZON
30975 TABUCLAO, LARA MAE GADORES
30976 TABUCOL, ARNALDO CORTEZ
30977 TABUCOL, JERALD RIVERA
30978 TABUCON, SHEREEN KATE DEPAMAYLO
30979 TABUENA, BILLY MAGLANGIT
30980 TABUETE, DEVY TERRENAL
30981 TABUG, JOHN MARK MARQUEZ
30982 TABUG, JUDY ANN TAGUIAM
30983 TABUG, MA ROBINA CRUZ
30984 TABUGA, JOSEPHINE PALEC
30985 TABUGAN, JACQUELINE PASAC
30986 TABUGON, JANETH GALAGALA
30987 TABUJARA, JASON JOHN VEGAFRIA
30988 TABULA, VANESSA JANE TABACO
30989 TABULO, GENEROSE GARCIA
30990 TABULOC, NOEL BACASON
30991 TABUNAN, MARK LOUIE
30992 TABURADA, MARK DON DEIPARINE
30993 TABUSO, JERICK MALATE
30994 TABUY, JELLYKA SAPULPAYA
30995 TABUYO, ALLAN TARUBAL
30996 TABUYO, ROEL POCHE
30997 TABUZO, JOANNE KRISTINE TABINAS
30998 TABUZO, MARC RANDOLF JR ARCILLA
30999 TABUZO, MARIBETH AGUELO
31000 TABUZO, MARISSA CANTORNE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:622 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31001 TAC-AN, REYNEO BASLOT
31002 TACAL, LUCEL OMALZA
31003 TACALAN, DAHLIA CAPUTALAN
31004 TACANG, RITA MAGALLANO
31005 TACAY, CELESTE CAPINDO
31006 TACBAD, PATRICK ARNOLD REYES
31007 TACBIL, DATUDIDO MANANGCAT
31008 TACIS, FRIMADEL BILLEDO
31009 TACLAS, MARK JOSEPH UMALI
31010 TACLIAD, HAZEL FRANCO
31011 TACLOB, ARCELITA PONTE
31012 TACLOB, VILBY JIREH GRAVINO
31013 TACLOBO, LENARD TOLENTINO
31014 TACORDA, MARY GRACE CIPRES
31015 TACUYAN, CHRISTA MARIE MEDEL
31016 TACUYAN, RAYMART PUNO
31017 TAD-O, GOSTINA VICENTE
31018 TADAYCA, LOVELLA ALGARA
31019 TADEJA, JOHN HEROLD QUIDON
31020 TADEJA, LENGIEL CUIZON
31021 TADEM, JOAN NAVALTA
31022 TADEO, AIRRA ASUR
31023 TADEO, MARITES TOBIAS
31024 TADEO, WINNIE GABRIEL
31025 TADIAMAN, EDDIE ALVIOR
31026 TADIGON, JEVELYN VEROY
31027 TADINA, REMAR DE LA TORRE
31028 TADIOSA, HONEYLYN LIWAG
31029 TADIOSA, JONEL CALABANO
31030 TADIOSA, MARY JOYCE PASILDO
31031 TADIQUE, JADEMAR SEBONGA
31032 TADLAS, JENEFER BRIONES
31033 TADLAS, TOBY MEUDE
31034 TADLE, HEIDI MIA RAGANIT
31035 TADLIP, MYREEN FE DURANGO
31036 TADURAN, KEVIN MITRA
31037 TAEZA, JEYSON TAGAYONG
31038 TAEZA, NESLYN FE VILLANUEVA
31039 TAFALENG, PENETH TUDLONG
31040 TAFALLA, EVANGELYN BATILES
31041 TAFALLA, MELANIE LAUDENIO
31042 TAG AT, CHRISTINE JOY AQUINO
31043 TAG-AT, ANTHONY GARSULA
31044 TAGAB, ANGELICA ELIET DEVILA
31045 TAGABAN, ADONIS BALIERA
31046 TAGABI, GARRY ARANDIA
31047 TAGACAY, JOAN LAMPAD
31048 TAGACAY, MARIA CORAZON PARADILLO
31049 TAGACTAC, JAY COS
31050 TAGAILO, MARY BLANCHE EMPUESTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:623 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31051 TAGAL, MELODY CONTIS
31052 TAGALA, EFREN SIBUG
31053 TAGALA, ELLA JANE ECALLA
31054 TAGALA, MICHELLE BOLON
31055 TAGALA, SHARA MAE MORIENTE
31056 TAGALOG, CANDY CLAIRE PASTOR
31057 TAGALOG, HERLYN NECESARIO
31058 TAGALOG, JELIAN ROSE LUAGUE
31059 TAGALOGON, GERALYN SOMBLINGO
31060 TAGANAHAN, KEVIN CALUNSAG
31061 TAGANAS, ANA VILLA VILLASENCIO
31062 TAGANGUIN, EUNICE CAUILAN
31063 TAGANNA, ARIAN BANTILAN
31064 TAGARAO, JENNELYN CAHUCOM
31065 TAGARINO, ERWIN DAQUEL
31066 TAGASA, JOMAR ANCHETA
31067 TAGAVILLA, RAFFY ABELLION
31068 TAGAWA, FEBLOUTZ MAGNO
31069 TAGAWA, JEMELYN PEREZ
31070 TAGAYAN, NURBASAR HABIR
31071 TAGAYUN, JERONICA LUMABAN
31072 TAGGET, JOY PERMIJO
31073 TAGHOY, ROANE DAQUIPIL
31074 TAGLE, JAYCELYN CHICO
31075 TAGLE, LADY MAY CALUYO
31076 TAGLE, MABEL JANE VILLAS
31077 TAGLE, MHELANIE CANDELARIA
31078 TAGLE, RAJIMA PAPA
31079 TAGLE, ROGELIO JR PASCUAL
31080 TAGNIPEZ, ANN JANETH LADICA
31081 TAGO, PEARL JOY LUCERO
31082 TAGO, SITTIE KHAIRON SARIP
31083 TAGORDA, CATHERINE ANTANG
31084 TAGPUNO, ANNE CLARENCE BASAL
31085 TAGPUNO, JORDAN AMAR
31086 TAGRA, FARA DE LA TORRE
31087 TAGSA, CHERRY MAE MARTIN
31088 TAGTAG, JERAMY METWA
31089 TAGUA, CHRESTINE MANTILLA
31090 TAGUBA, MAGDALENA REYES
31091 TAGUBA, MARICON BACCAY
31092 TAGUD, RUDY JR AMAD
31093 TAGUDAN, KRISSHA KIMBERLY ROSETE
31094 TAGUDIƑA, CRIS JOHN TABING
31095 TAGUFA, JACKIELYN TEE
31096 TAGUIAM, ELAINE GATAN
31097 TAGUIBE, CHARLYN TABAYA
31098 TAGUILINGON, JENNER HABILING
31099 TAGUINOD, FELICIDAD CALAUTIT
31100 TAGUINOD, FRANCOIS JAYCOB SIMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:624 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31101 TAGUINOD, JOAN-JOY ANDRADA
31102 TAGUINOD, KRISTEL MAY TEODOSIO
31103 TAGUINOD, ROVILYN MAGLAYA
31104 TAGUITAG, JANET FOD-AL
31105 TAGUM, CARMI RUSSEL HERMOGENO
31106 TAGUM, EDGARDO FLORES
31107 TAGURAN, CHERRY HATAGUE
31108 TAHA, MUAMMAR HASSAN
31109 TAHADLANGIT, JOCILLE TIBUS
31110 TAHIL, LAIZEL ANN SEITON
31111 TAHUM, JENELYN FRANDE
31112 TAJAN, CELESTE MAE BARROCA
31113 TAJANLANGIT, AV GRACE CUEVAS
31114 TAJANLANGIT, DEVORAH TIMAAN
31115 TAJANLANGIT, FERNAN GICANA
31116 TAJANTAJAN, ROLLIEN ROY PADPAD
31117 TAJIMA, MIKA AZUELO
31118 TAJONERA, LONIE JOY TACADAO
31119 TAJONERA, PINKIE ROSE ASCAREZ
31120 TAJOS, EMMAN SANICO
31121 TALABIS, SUMER ANNE DE VEGA
31122 TALABIS, SUNSHINE DE VEGA
31123 TALABOC, MIRASOL SEPRADO
31124 TALABONG, GLADICEL RODRIGUEZ
31125 TALABUCON, CANDELARIA PRECIOSA
31126 TALABUCON, JOHN PAUL CASUGBO
31127 TALABUCON, MARY GRACE ELI
31128 TALACTAC, ANA PATRICIA WATSON
31129 TALADOC, VIVIEN LIKIT
31130 TALADTAD, ARLEN FOS
31131 TALADTAD, WINDOLYN VILLANUEVA
31132 TALAGSA, MAE SALUDO
31133 TALAGTAG, CATHERINE RIVERA
31134 TALAGTAG, ERNESTINE ESPARAGOZA
31135 TALAGTAG, JULIE ANN ADAYO
31136 TALAMAYAN, ROMEO RIC DANZIL
31137 TALAMERA, RICHARD FABRO
31138 TALAMISAN, JOEBEL CABALLERO
31139 TALAMPAS, CYNTHIA STA ROSA
31140 TALAN, MARIA KAREN MABINI
31141 TALAN, RACHELLE ROMERO
31142 TALAN, ROBERT FRANCIS MACALINTAL
31143 TALANA, KATHLEEN CURAMPEZ
31144 TALANDRON, JOY KENNITH PARDILLO
31145 TALANQUINES, RYZA TREDENTE
31146 TALARA, JUVICK CETENTA
31147 TALATAGOD, RYAN PIELAGO
31148 TALATTAD, LALEINE CALIMAG
31149 TALAUE, EMHIL IRA GERONIMO
31150 TALAUGON, KRISTINE VIƑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:625 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31151 TALAUGON, RANEZA MOLDE
31152 TALAVERA, ANA GARCIA
31153 TALAVERA, CHARISMA JOLINA REGALA
31154 TALAVERA, JOHN ARCEL GUTIERREZ
31155 TALAVERA, JOSSARINA PONCIANO
31156 TALAVERA, REBECCA FLOR LAJALLAB
31157 TALAY, ALFIE ASCO
31158 TALBAN, MARY-ANN EVANGELISTA
31159 TALBO, RICA MABALLO
31160 TALCO, JULIUS IAN PEPUGAL
31161 TALDE, NIKE ROSE CABALLERO
31162 TALENS, CYNTHIA URRIQUIA
31163 TALHA, KEIZZLE ANN OTOC
31164 TALIB, JOHAIRAH H ABDULLAH
31165 TALIDANO, FRITZIE BARBOZA
31166 TALIDASAN, ESMARIE MARIANO
31167 TALIDONG, CARYLGEN DURAN
31168 TALIGAC, JUDY ANNE ORTIZ
31169 TALIGAN, PRELLY AYONGAN
31170 TALINGGAS, DODGIE NIEL GEONZON
31171 TALINGTING, LAILANIE CAGAS
31172 TALINIO, NOVEY ROSE GUTOMAN
31173 TALIRONGAN, STEPHANIE LABITAD
31174 TALISAY, JUNIE MART ARANAL
31175 TALISER, JOSIE SALMASAN
31176 TALISIC, EURRESSE LIMPANGOG
31177 TALISIC, EXEQUIEL MERCOLECIA
31178 TALISIK, MEDILYSA DELOS SANTOS
31179 TALITE, LEA RENN CORDERO
31180 TALIƑO, REINZI MAE DE GUZMAN
31181 TALLA, ERICA RIA MALONZO
31182 TALLADA, JOANA DELLA
31183 TALLECER, MA EVA LAGAHAN
31184 TALLONGAN, MELLOWYNE GAYODAN
31185 TALLUD, EVILYN SORIANO
31186 TALO, DONNA RUTH PANLITA
31187 TALORONG, CHRISTINE TORRENDON
31188 TALOSE, TIMMY JANE
31189 TALOSIG, BRYAN MALENAB
31190 TALOSIG, ELIZABETH CUBE
31191 TALOSIG, ELIZABETH PALAPAS
31192 TALSAN, ELLYDIE TULABIS
31193 TALUBPA, CHERYL AUXTERO
31194 TALUNDAS, JEMIE JOY BIOL
31195 TALUNGON, ELNOR JOMUAD
31196 TALUSAN, JONATHAN TUMANING
31197 TAMAGOS, FLORENCE MARIE LAYSON
31198 TAMAGOS, LANY TRONSAL
31199 TAMAGOS, LEAH MARIE GULLE
31200 TAMALLANA, DAIZY VEIL OBEDENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:626 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31201 TAMAMA, SITTI ALYSSA ESPARCIA
31202 TAMANDO, VIRGILIO JR CABANGISAN
31203 TAMANG, RODMIE COLENE MACOY
31204 TAMANG, SIENA CANZANA
31205 TAMARES, CRISPOL VILLAS
31206 TAMAYAO, APRIL JOY VILLANUEVA
31207 TAMAYO, ADRIAN PINEDA
31208 TAMAYO, ALVIN COƑGE
31209 TAMAYO, BLESS SAYSON
31210 TAMAYO, CATHERINE REMO
31211 TAMAYO, CHERRY MAY CAMAYANG
31212 TAMAYO, CONCEPCION ANGELES
31213 TAMAYO, DAVE JOHN BICAY
31214 TAMAYO, DONNA MAE BATINAY
31215 TAMAYO, EVERLY SUBONG
31216 TAMAYO, GEMMA PINKY SARDIDO
31217 TAMAYO, JARELD DAGA
31218 TAMAYO, MARIVEN MENDOZA
31219 TAMAYO, MARJORIE MAPUA
31220 TAMAYO, MARK GLENN ILDEFONSO
31221 TAMAYO, MARY JANE BAHUG
31222 TAMAYO, SARAH JANE MARCELO
31223 TAMAYO, SHARMAINE ONATO
31224 TAMAYO, SULFRAN DARL RUBINOS
31225 TAMAYO, WELAND JR AGUSTIN
31226 TAMAƑO, REINA MAY DE LA CRUZ
31227 TAMBA, LYLE ATCHERO
31228 TAMBALQUE, KENJIE KHAN ZAULDA
31229 TAMBAN, CLAUDINE PALIS
31230 TAMBAN, MARK FRANCIS PALIS
31231 TAMBAOAN, LIONEL CALIP
31232 TAMBAOAN, REBYSARAH SUPEƑA
31233 TAMBIS, DOROTHY JOY ALEGRADO
31234 TAMBIS, ISMIELLITA SAG-OD
31235 TAMBOBOY, MARICRIS BAGA-AN
31236 TAMBOLERO, MA APRILLE SOBREJUANITE
31237 TAMBOLERO, MA WINDEE SOBREJUANITE
31238 TAMBONG, CHARMAE VILLANUEVA
31239 TAMBOONG, NARRY AGUDES
31240 TAMEGA, GEMMA MELCHOR
31241 TAMI-ING, WILMA SAROL
31242 TAMID-AY, HEIDI RUNAS
31243 TAMIO, JEAN CAROL ALANIS
31244 TAMO, MICHELLE TENEZA
31245 TAMONDONG, CHRISTIAN CARRERA
31246 TAMONDONG, GABRIEL MACARIOLA
31247 TAMONDONG, JAN PAULINE IBO
31248 TAMONDONG, MARK LOUIE
31249 TAMONDONG, SHIENA JOY ENRIQUEZ
31250 TAMOR, RHEA PAGLINAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:627 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31251 TAMPIL, JAHREL DORINGO
31252 TAMPIPIG, MICHELLE PIGAO
31253 TAMPOC, MELBA PANAS
31254 TAMPOS, SALGIE VAN DELOS REYES
31255 TAMPOY, JOHN HENRY BAGAYAO
31256 TAMPUGAO, SUAIB MANGINSARAT
31257 TAMPUS, FHRAIN JELYN LAWAS
31258 TAMPUS, KAREN AYING
31259 TAMSE, SHEILA MAE CALAGO
31260 TAN, ALELIE NOVICIO
31261 TAN, ALONA ADORACION ABAD
31262 TAN, ALVIN OGILVIE
31263 TAN, ANTHONY JAYVER GOREMBALEM
31264 TAN, ARIEL CASTILLO
31265 TAN, ARRALEI MORALES
31266 TAN, BRILLIANT PETER BENGZON
31267 TAN, CHARLEMAINE ANDAYA
31268 TAN, DIANNE MARY ROSE GREGORIO
31269 TAN, EMEREFIL CHIZA PALCONIT
31270 TAN, EUNICE MIMI AIRA PORMALEJO
31271 TAN, HAZEL JADE GATIA
31272 TAN, HERLY GRACE DELLOMAS
31273 TAN, HERMIE JR DELLOMAS
31274 TAN, HERSHEIN BAGUINAN
31275 TAN, JANA DANIELLE CARPIO
31276 TAN, JOAN COZO
31277 TAN, JOANNA JANE CHUA
31278 TAN, JOANNE MARIE CIELO
31279 TAN, JOSCELLE EBORA
31280 TAN, JOSHUA ERDY ALFORJA
31281 TAN, JUDY MARIE RAPISTA
31282 TAN, KATHERINE FERNANDEZ
31283 TAN, KATHLEEN GAIL ELECHICON
31284 TAN, KATHLEEN MAE RODRIGAZO
31285 TAN, LUCKY JADE GACANG
31286 TAN, MARK JASON BARSIBAL
31287 TAN, MARK LEONARD ETTEN
31288 TAN, MARK NEIL GERONIMO
31289 TAN, NESTOR JR MALBUN
31290 TAN, PATRISHA SOSA
31291 TAN, RAMONITO YUSING
31292 TAN, RELIAN MAE BABIA
31293 TAN, SHEILA OARGA
31294 TAN, VANESSA SULLA
31295 TAN, XAVIER JOSE SIMON
31296 TAN, XYRENNE PAGTAKHAN
31297 TAN-AWON, ANGELICA MARIAE TUALE
31298 TAN-CASTRO, LOURENZ BARTOLO
31299 TAN-GAN, EVELYN ARONGONCILLO
31300 TANA, GERALD PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:628 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31301 TANAEL, FATIMAH AGUILAR
31302 TANAEL, JAZIEL VARGAS
31303 TANAGON, EMCEE GRACE BATHAN
31304 TANANGONAN, JONALYN MENDOZA
31305 TANAOTANAO, SALVACION ZABALLA
31306 TANAS, ROSELYNE ANDAWEY
31307 TANATE, IRENE GRACE DORONILA
31308 TANAY, SHERWIN GALLENO
31309 TANCINCO, MARIA ISSA DELLE CALINA
31310 TANCINCO, SHERYL BARRIENTOS
31311 TANCIOCO, NEZA BIANCA PARMERI
31312 TANCIONGCO, ANTHONY JUSHUA PULGA
31313 TANDANG, ANA MARIA CELBETH ORTILLA
31314 TANDANG, MARY JOY ANN ILAGAN
31315 TANDAYU, LOVELYN GUIYAB
31316 TANDINGAN, ANELYN MONTECILLO
31317 TANDOC, MARGERIE SIERVO
31318 TANDOC, MARK BRAIAN BUARAO
31319 TANDOC, NOMER MILLAMA
31320 TANDUYAN, GISELA MARISSE GUZMAN
31321 TANEO, APRIL JOY BELTRAN
31322 TANEO, EDGARDO JR DIESTO
31323 TANEO, MARIFE TIMTIM
31324 TANEO, ROSEMARIE VILLARDO
31325 TANGAL, SHAIRA MAKINANO
31326 TANGAN, NESTOR CAPALUNGAN
31327 TANGARA, CHRISTOPHER CAYABYAB
31328 TANGARO, KRISTAL JANE ROSELL
31329 TANGCALAGAN, AGNES EDULLANTES
31330 TANGCAY, JACKYLINE GENEROSO
31331 TANGCOGO, SHEILA MAE BANGAHON
31332 TANGCUANGCO, ZONA PAZ BALAGTAS
31333 TANGEAN, DANILYN UNABIA
31334 TANGENTE, JESSECA SUMILI
31335 TANGENTE, KATHERINE ANNE SIMPAS
31336 TANGGO, SITTIE AQUISAH LIMPAO
31337 TANGGO, SITTIE HASIA DEROGONGAN
31338 TANGINAN, MERBY MARAMARA
31339 TANGINAN, NICELY ONOD
31340 TANGKIAO, RACHEL NGATEB
31341 TANGLAO, BRIDGIT SANTOS
31342 TANGLAO, JIEZEL CAYABYAB
31343 TANGLAO, RIA SANCHEZ
31344 TANGO, MA TERESA REYNON
31345 TANGO, MELVIN RAGUINDIN
31346 TANGONAN, AUBREY BRACEROS
31347 TANGONAN, MARY ROAN DURAN
31348 TANGUIHAN, KEVIN CAƑETE
31349 TANGUILAN, FLORILYN TATTAO
31350 TANGUILAN, MARICRIS BALLAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:629 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31351 TANGUILIG, JANE PARUNGAO
31352 TANGUIN, CLINTON IMPERIAL
31353 TANIEGRA, ANGELINE PRECIOUS HOPE FERRER
31354 TANILON, LOUISE MARJORIE AREVALO
31355 TANIOLA, CYNTHIA YANGAO
31356 TANIOLA, JOHN VINCENT MAƑAGO
31357 TANJAY, JOEL UGHOC
31358 TANO, ANGELITA GONZALES
31359 TANO, MARIA BELLIOSA INTO
31360 TANO, ROCHELLE ALVARAN
31361 TANOJA, LORENCE MAMON
31362 TANONG, RIDZNA JIHARAN
31363 TANOPO, LYZA MAE BUG-ATAN
31364 TANQUI-ON, ANALYN SEƑORIN
31365 TANQUI-ON, MARY APPLE LEONA
31366 TANSA, JELAMAE BACALA
31367 TANSICO, CHARMAINE CO
31368 TANTANO, RUBY GRACE ENTIA
31369 TANTAY, GAMALIEL LYN PINEDA
31370 TANTAY, KIMBERLY ROSE MUYANO
31371 TANTE, JALOU LAPAS
31372 TANTEO, JENICA TRILLANA
31373 TANTEO, REYMARK MANGILIT
31374 TANTIADO, BEVERLY ROSE CATIMBANG
31375 TANTIADO, CHERILYN ENCIO
31376 TANTOY, CRISTINA DIOLA
31377 TANTOY, MELISA QUEVEDO
31378 TANUDRA, JESTONI AUTENTICO
31379 TANUDRA, LOVELYN BARULAN
31380 TANUDTANUD, VANJUNE TANJAY
31381 TANYAG, MA MALAYA BALDOVINO
31382 TANYAG, ROMER DAGLI
31383 TANZON, ANECITO
31384 TAO, LUCINA JANDUCANA
31385 TAOY, SHARON MONTES
31386 TAPAL, NECEL EMPUESTO
31387 TAPALES, JULIE ANN BELANDRES
31388 TAPALLA, JOIADA FELIA
31389 TAPANAN, ANA LIZA ZAPA
31390 TAPANAN, MARY OGDHEN PAPELLERO
31391 TAPAOAN, MELANIE RAMOS
31392 TAPAR, AILEN AGA
31393 TAPAR, ELAINE ESGUERRA
31394 TAPAR, GRACE JUNIO
31395 TAPARAN, BERNADETH INGUIN
31396 TAPARAN, VEENA JOY CARITAN
31397 TAPAY, SHAIRA CASPE
31398 TAPAYA, ELLEN GHETY WHITE TABANGIN
31399 TAPAYA, JANET CALIDGUID
31400 TAPAYAN, SHEILA MAE RAMIREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:630 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31401 TAPDASAN, ARTEMIO JR RUBIN
31402 TAPDASAN, JELEAH BRAVO
31403 TAPEL, ARIEL HILARION
31404 TAPEL, JHOMAR DOYOLA
31405 TAPERLA, DINNES ACHA
31406 TAPERLA, JHELA LISTANCO
31407 TAPIA, ALBERT RAGOSTA
31408 TAPIA, CRIS ANN PAPELLERAS
31409 TAPIA, ELOISA LEJAS
31410 TAPIA, MARICEL PAJENAGO
31411 TAPIADOR, TESSA MAE LAOLAO
31412 TAPIC, CHERRY ANN PACUNLA
31413 TAPIC, CHRISTINE TAPDASAN
31414 TAPIC, DALIAH DE LA CRUZ
31415 TAPIC, JOANALYZA SARNO
31416 TAPING, DIXANA ARANCANA
31417 TAPIRU, JAMES LOLEC JAVIER
31418 TAPIS, MA GINELIE OLIVA
31419 TAPIS, NOREEN HILONGOS
31420 TAPISPISAN, CHARLENE PANGANIBAN
31421 TAPLAC, JAYSELLE HANNA MARIE BOC
31422 TAPO, ZEUS GALILEO ACIDO
31423 TAPULAO, JENNY DE LA BAJAN
31424 TAPULAYAN, MARY ANN CHARMAINE ORACION
31425 TAPUT, ETHEL ABERGAS
31426 TAQUIQUI, EMILY ALLAM
31427 TARA, FARIDAH DICATANONGAN
31428 TARACATAC, JENY ANN GONZALES
31429 TARADJI, SITTI HARIJA ARRANCHADO
31430 TARALA, JERVY MARISCAL
31431 TARALA, JESSA MAE MALLORCA
31432 TARALA, JULIE MAE OLLETA
31433 TARALA, MIA ERICA VILLANUEVA
31434 TARALA, RODULFO RODULFO
31435 TARANGCO, ANGELICA IBAY
31436 TARAY, CLAUDINE RANARA
31437 TARAYAO, CHECHE MANGADA
31438 TARCENA, BEATRICE JANELA TARDIO
31439 TARDECILLA, PAOLO FERNANDEZ
31440 TARIAO, FLORIE MAY QUIROS
31441 TARIGA, BONIFACIO JR BUAYA
31442 TARIKTIKAN, MARISOL CRUZ
31443 TARIMAN, SHANE DESALAGO
31444 TARIO, JOY LOPEZ
31445 TARIO, RONALD JR SUMANGYAY
31446 TARIPE, APRIL LLOYD CAPONHAG
31447 TARLTON, LAILA POLONIO
31448 TARNATE, BERENICE DERAYA
31449 TARONA, BENIGNO JR DORATA
31450 TARRANCO, REYNALDO JR ATENTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:631 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31451 TARRAYO, ARIEL AMAMIO
31452 TARRAYO, JOI CLAUDINE ADRALES
31453 TARREGA, JESABEL DEL ROSARIO
31454 TARROBAGO, JUDY ANN CHAVEZ
31455 TARROQUIN, ERWIN DOMANTAY
31456 TARROZA, MARLON BARRIOGA
31457 TARUC, AIREN CANSANCIO
31458 TARUC, AVITO JR DAGA-ANG
31459 TARUCAN, MARITES CARDENTE
31460 TASARRA, MARICEL TAPERLA
31461 TASARRA, SHIELA MARIE RUBIN
31462 TASIC, PAUL JOHN VILLANUEVA
31463 TASIL, ABDULGANI TALIB
31464 TATAMANG, GIOVANIE MENDEZ
31465 TATEL, ARDEL KEITH MARIANO
31466 TATEL, EDGARDO JR DE JESUS
31467 TATEL, JESSICA TAPAZ
31468 TATEL, MARIA GERLIE URBANO
31469 TATLONGHARI, ANGELA GIBAS
31470 TATLONGHARI, JOSEPH KARL COBRADO
31471 TATOY, CRISTY CABANES
31472 TATOY, DECE MAY SANCHEZ
31473 TATOY, JOHN OPEƑA
31474 TATTAO, MARY JOYCE SERSENIA
31475 TATURO, JOHN VAN DAVE TANDUYAN
31476 TAULI, ALICE DAYAWEN
31477 TAULI, ESTHER MARIE GAYADEN
31478 TAULI, SAMUEL GAYADEN
31479 TAUNAN, MA KC TUMACA
31480 TAUPAN, GHAZZALI GUZMAN
31481 TAURO, LADY LEE ARIZOBAL
31482 TAUTI, SORAYA DARIMBANG
31483 TAVARES, TERIZA REYES
31484 TAVAS, ANNA MAE JARAMILLA
31485 TAWAAY, WILLIAM JR PEPITO
31486 TAWAGON, FAITH SAGBAN
31487 TAWAGUEN, LERMA AGSONGOT
31488 TAWALI, MARIA VIVIAN DIOSAN
31489 TAWARAN, NOVEE KATE CHANGIWAN
31490 TAWATAO, LIEZL MAE RABANILLO
31491 TAWIRAN, JEFFREY TORREƑA
31492 TAYABAN, HELEN GRACE GONZALES
31493 TAYABAN, HOSSAM GARCIA
31494 TAYABAN, VERONICA MANGALLAB
31495 TAYABAS, JOHN PHILIP TAGO-ON
31496 TAYACTAC, DANICA CUEVAS
31497 TAYACTAC, MARIA DINA GUANZON
31498 TAYAG, ADALIA LEEN GARCIA
31499 TAYAG, DAN REY ANDALAHAO
31500 TAYAM, SARAH MAY DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:632 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31501 TAYAMBONG, JOY NIEVES CATALINO
31502 TAYAMORA, JANNINE TUBORO
31503 TAYAN, JHUN LERRY MANALO
31504 TAYANES, KEZIAH MAE DOLLEZON
31505 TAYAWAN, MARIQUETTE CAGBABANUA
31506 TAYKO, AUDEN MANA BENLOT
31507 TAYLAN, CHEZEL PULIDO
31508 TAYO, EDEN DE LOS ANGELES
31509 TAYO, JUSTINE TABORADA
31510 TAYON, JONARD ESTILLORE
31511 TAYONA, WHENNA MUZONES
31512 TAYPIN, ROSE JEAN LUMACANG
31513 TAYTAY, MARITES ANTIPALA
31514 TAYTING, DESA DESIREE BASTO
31515 TAƑAC, CARLA APINAS
31516 TAƑADA, ANN KATHLEEN INSIGNE
31517 TAƑALA, DENNIS CONDE
31518 TAƑALA, SUSIE PAYAN
31519 TAƑARE, KRISHA GEM MEDENILLA
31520 TAƑARE, KRIZZA MAE DUNCANO
31521 TAƑEDO, ARLYN CAYME
31522 TAƑEDO, FRANCIS NICK BALUYUT
31523 TAƑEDO, VICTOR PATRICK GUEVARA
31524 TAƑEGA, ELY TUBAT
31525 TAƑEZA, AIDA ROSE BELONIO
31526 TAƑEZA, CHARISSE JOY PILAPIL
31527 TAƑEZA, KLHEA IMPERIAL
31528 TAƑO-AN, ROSE JOY TUMBAGAHAN
31529 TAƑON, MA GINA TARIN
31530 TE, CLARISSA JACALAN
31531 TEANILA, CLARISSA ANN BERNAL
31532 TEANILA, ROSE ANN TATEL
31533 TEATRO, LUCY CAGAS
31534 TEAƑO, MANUELITO BAUTISTA
31535 TEC, JUNE SALISOD
31536 TECALA, NEMSHI CONCOLES
31537 TECARRO, LESLIE BATIRZAL
31538 TECIO, LUCRECIA GRAMA
31539 TECSON, CATHERINE NAVAS
31540 TECSON, JACKYLYN DELOS SANTOS
31541 TECSON, JIMMY
31542 TECSON, LEZETTE NOVIE MINGUETO
31543 TECSON, LIZALYN TANCIO
31544 TECSON, RICHELLE ANNE RELAMPAGO
31545 TECSON, SUSHENE TABO
31546 TED, CHRISTOPER RIO TAPAR
31547 TED, ERWIN SARANGILO
31548 TEDOSO, HELBERT BARRERA
31549 TEFORA, MA FLORDELIZ LOZADA
31550 TEGUIHANON, MAE BERNIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:633 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31551 TEJADA, EILEEN CANSANAY
31552 TEJADA, GERMAN JR TROLLANO
31553 TEJADA, IAN MARS LIMA
31554 TEJADA, JEROME MATIUM
31555 TEJADA, JORGE ESTRADA
31556 TEJADA, JOSEL ANDAYA
31557 TEJADA, JUNE MAR COSIO
31558 TEJADA, KRIZIA CIPRIANO
31559 TEJADA, LYNELLE JOY AROY
31560 TEJADA, LYNO REY HEBRA
31561 TEJADA, RICHARD VON GAYO
31562 TEJADA, RODELYN PALOMINO
31563 TEJADA, RONALYN JOY TEMPORAZA
31564 TEJADO, MARY JANE TERRANO
31565 TEJAM, JONALYN ESCALA
31566 TEJAM, RENZ LOUIE FALCIS
31567 TEJANO, CARCIELINE VALLO
31568 TEJANO, CHARMAINE DOLL MECAIRAN
31569 TEJANO, HELEN GRACE SINCIOCO
31570 TEJANO, JAN PAULA DUJEƑAS
31571 TEJANO, JERONIMO MALBAS
31572 TEJANO, NELEON MATEO BURAC
31573 TEJANO, ROGELYN ALBARICO
31574 TEJARIO, ROSELL NILLASCA
31575 TEJERO, ARSHE SENOBIO
31576 TEJERO, ELENITA CELAYA
31577 TEJERO, ERHARDIE PRIEL BONADOR
31578 TEJERO, ETHEL MAE SOLEDAD
31579 TEJERO, NOEL HONRUBIA
31580 TEJO, EARL VINCENT NAZARENO
31581 TEJON, ORLENE FATIMA ANOG
31582 TEJOSO, JOSIELYN ABELLO
31583 TELAN, VICENTA LAZARO
31584 TELEMPROS, MARJUN DELA PISA
31585 TELEN, TERENCE CUBERO
31586 TELERON, SHIELA MAE MONDIA
31587 TELESFORO, JONELYN CASAMERO
31588 TELESFORO, ROMEO BALESTRAMON
31589 TELIAGEN, JIRAH VERCELYN MADIWA
31590 TELIMBAN, JAYSON NOMIO
31591 TELLES, WARLITO JR VELASCO
31592 TELMO, ANALYN MAMACANG
31593 TELO, LOIDA SALIBAD
31594 TELOCAN, BECILLO ESPINOSA
31595 TELOSA, AIZAH ELITE DELOS SANTOS
31596 TELVA, ROSELLE PAYAD
31597 TEMBLOR, JIAVEBS LLENOS
31598 TEMBLOR, RUSSELL VILIRAN
31599 TEMBREZA, RETCHEN LACHICA
31600 TEMONES, JOHN BEN SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:634 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31601 TEMPLA, EDWIN III FLORES
31602 TEMPLA, LORY JANE SOLMERON
31603 TEMPLO, ALVIN SITJAR
31604 TEMPLONUEVO, CLARISSA JOY MENESES
31605 TEMPLONUEVO, LEA CUARIO
31606 TENA, LEEANN AVELLANO
31607 TENA, SARAH AFRIA DE
31608 TENCHAVEZ, LOVELY JOY LUNTAYAO
31609 TENDAN, HAM IV MANGILAYA
31610 TENEBROSO, CATHERINE LAUSA
31611 TENEDERO, MARIA VANESSA FEDEREZ
31612 TENEDERO, SHIELA MARIE JINOL
31613 TENEFRANCIA, ANNJAYLYN LOGRONIO
31614 TENEFRANCIA, GLENN ALEJANDRINO
31615 TENEPERE, RICKY CAGUIOA
31616 TENERIPE, LILET BRONDO
31617 TENIO, DENISE MAE CONTEMPLO
31618 TENORIA, DONARD CARANZO
31619 TENORIO, BARTHEA ROSETTA LIM
31620 TENORIO, DANICA JANE BAGUNAS
31621 TENORIO, GRACE RICAƑA
31622 TENORIO, HARRIS ANDRIN
31623 TENORIO, JAMAIKA CABARDO
31624 TENORIO, JUSTINE EVE ALIBO
31625 TENORIO, KRISTELLE MAE ORDOƑEZ
31626 TENORIO, MA CARLETH ANDREA NACARIO
31627 TENORIO, MARIO NAVARRO
31628 TENORIO, TESSA JOY GALUPO
31629 TENSIT, MARY JANE LISING
31630 TENTATIVA, MARRIANE PAJAC
31631 TEODORO, ANGELA TURBOLENCIA
31632 TEODORO, MARIA MYSTICA NICOLAS
31633 TEODORO, MARY LOU EDWARD VILLANUEVA
31634 TEODORO, SARAH ALFONSO
31635 TEODOSIO, CRYSTAL JANE SISCAR
31636 TEODOSIO, JOHN ROSELO SALEM
31637 TEODOSIO, MARTIN
31638 TEODOSIO, MIZZAH RUIZ
31639 TEODOSIO, RICHEL JOHN GUARINO
31640 TEOFILO, CRISTE DALEON
31641 TEOFILO, MYRA VANESSA CANTEROS
31642 TEOLULA, RENALYN VIGONTE
31643 TEOPE, MARIA JOY BARTOLOME
31644 TEOXON, DARYL CHAN
31645 TEOXON, WILBERT RIEZA
31646 TEPACE, MARK BIBE
31647 TEPAIT, MARKANGEL PANGAN
31648 TEPAIT, MARY MAE CONTRIDAS
31649 TEPAIT, RONALYN JAVIER
31650 TEPAN, RICHEL ABOBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:635 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31651 TEPASE, NORIEL LIEZEL ANN BALTAZAR
31652 TEPPANG, CHRISTIANNE MINHAH CASTRO
31653 TEPPANG, VHENALYN JULIAN
31654 TERADO, AMELITA ESPIA
31655 TERANA, GIEFE SENINING
31656 TERCENIO, CHRISTIAN GAYANILO
31657 TERCERA, THESSA LORE CALUNSAG
31658 TERCERO, ARVIN JAMES PASCUA
31659 TEREM, FHERLENE TANTIADO
31660 TERGA, CHRISTINE SABILAO
31661 TERITIT, NINJOMER BARRIOS
31662 TERNAL, MA CINDY ACLAO
31663 TERNIDA, LERIO ANN OMELLIO
31664 TERNOLA, CRISANTA GASPAR
31665 TERO, FAITH ILYL CONICAN
31666 TERO, HERWIN MONTILLA
31667 TERO, JEZEL MANILAG
31668 TEROL, IVY SABERON
31669 TEROL, MARIA MILAGROS BARTE
31670 TERRADO, CLARK LUNA
31671 TERRADO, JOANNA MAY CAYABYAB
31672 TERRE, CHARILENE AGUILAN
31673 TERRE, SHENAH CHAVES
31674 TERRENAL, KIM PAULENE ESQUEJO
31675 TERSONA, ALMA REYES
31676 TERTE, MARISSA CABALDE
31677 TESIORNA, AIJY MHAR RUAYA
31678 TESIORNA, MYLENE CAPALUNGAN
31679 TESORERO, CIELA JANE CRUZ
31680 TESORERO, FLORA GRACE RIVERA
31681 TESORO, BERNADETH TANGHIAN
31682 TESOY, MARY CHRIS MACPAO
31683 TESTA, ANGELEA ABULENCIA
31684 TESTON, ELVIN GUBAT
31685 TEVES, ALJON TUPAS
31686 TEVES, CHRISTIAN DAILEG
31687 TEVES, DENNIS TAPAR
31688 TEVES, EDMALYN MAY CRUZADA
31689 TEVES, HONEYBEE TAMAYO
31690 TEVES, JENNY ROSE ARIOLA
31691 TEVES, JULIETA OSORIO
31692 TEVES, LORENA PALDEZ
31693 TEVES, MARJORIE ANN TEJADA
31694 TEVES, MARYGRACE CARANZA
31695 TEVES, QUEENIE LABRADOR
31696 TEVES, SOLHANNE ANGSINCO
31697 TEVES, TIMOTHY JOSEPH BERNADEZ
31698 TEWENG, RESHEL PALONGYAS
31699 TEƑIDO, JANICA MAE DILLA
31700 TEƑOSO, ALEXA CYRINN SENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:636 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31701 TEƑOSO, RODMAR LOPEƑA
31702 TEƑOSO, SHEILA SA-ONOY
31703 TIABA, ZHANDRO PAULO SAQUILLO
31704 TIAGA, GERALDINE BAYOT
31705 TIAMA, DARYL JOY FLAVIER
31706 TIAMZON, DENISE DOIS RAMILO
31707 TIAMZON, JAMAICA LOVE ANZANO
31708 TIAMZON, ROBERT JAN RIVERA
31709 TIANCHON, AIVEY BALASA
31710 TIANCHON, EDUARDO DELFIN
31711 TIANELA, MONICA OLIVA
31712 TIANGANA, NEIL TRISTAN PAGLINGAYEN
31713 TIANIA, CLAIRE ANDREA MATABALAN
31714 TIANSING, STEPHANIE LIBACAO
31715 TIBAYAN, MA JOY FRONDOZO
31716 TIBERIO, ALTIA CORDERO
31717 TIBIA, MARY DENNIELYN PANGILINAN
31718 TIBIO, FLORENTINO LABRADOR
31719 TIBON, ARLENE SOBRECARE
31720 TIBON, BONNIEBETH VEGA
31721 TIBONG, FEBY CLAIRE GOSLAB
31722 TIBUDAN, CHRISTINE ANGELI ESTAƑO
31723 TIBURCIO, JANE SARAH MAY DIZON
31724 TIBURCIO, ROSEANNE VALDEZ
31725 TICA, NELISA ENERO
31726 TICANGEN, DANICA MOGA
31727 TICAO, RODEMIE CLARO
31728 TICAR, ALLEN REY TABORNAL
31729 TICMAN, NORDELIZA RIVERO
31730 TICONG, LORENA LEBITA
31731 TIDULA, TERESE JANNAH MAE TOTESORA
31732 TIEMPO, MARIAN TAN
31733 TIEMSIM, JEAN MARTINEZ
31734 TIERRA, WENDY ESTABAYA
31735 TIGAS, KATRINA PAULINE FLORORITA
31736 TIGBAO, JAYCEL TAN
31737 TIGGANGAY, JOANNA MARIE ORIAL
31738 TIGLAO, ACELL NUCUM
31739 TIGLAO, APRIL KAYE LOZANO
31740 TIGLAO, HAZEL PAGCU
31741 TIGLAO, JOSHUA JIMENEZ
31742 TIGLAO, NINA RICCI FRANCISCO
31743 TIGLEY, KIMBERLY ZYLA BARSOLASO
31744 TIGNO, EDRALYN REYES
31745 TIGOL, MICHELLE LABAYNO
31746 TIGUI-ING, ROSEVELLE DEG-AWAN
31747 TIGULLO, KAREN BIANCA PANILAG
31748 TIGULO, EDMAR CORPUZ
31749 TIJING, RUBY CLAIRE PENASO
31750 TIKAN, GERLIE VERON MARAGCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:637 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31751 TIKAS, EBRAHIM NAWAL
31752 TIL-EW, JOANNIE AGO-AN
31753 TILA, NURBASAR SADJARI
31754 TILDE, SWANIE SOLON
31755 TILITIL, MARYJANE PILDONA
31756 TILOS, SIMPLY JESSE TY
31757 TIMAJO, DIANA ROSE RIPARIP
31758 TIMARIO, JOHN MARK SUDARA
31759 TIMARIO, RANTI RANER
31760 TIMAY, JESSA MAY MARIANO
31761 TIMBAL, LOUDEE KEZIA MALUBAY
31762 TIMBAL, MAYIN CAGMAT
31763 TIMBAL, RIZA MAPALO
31764 TIMBAS, OLGIE TRAJE
31765 TIMBOL, MARK JOSHUA MANGON
31766 TIMBOL, MICHAEL LIMIAC
31767 TIMEƑA, MARK DAVE PAMARES
31768 TIMONEL, MARIA ELENA HERBERO
31769 TIMOSAN, DALVEN MAE AVILA
31770 TIMOTEO, MARIA ROWENA GUTIERREZ
31771 TIMOTEO, MARY ROSE DE GUZMAN
31772 TIMPUG, ERIK LLOYD
31773 TIMTIM, AILENE JOY DUHIG
31774 TIMTIM, ANGEL ROSE LOMANSOC
31775 TIMTIM, DIONA PASQUIL
31776 TIMTIM, GELARDENE NERCUA
31777 TIMULA, ANA MARIA CLARISA MOMPER
31778 TINAMBACAN, ERNLEY CREDO
31779 TINAMBACAN, REGIE LYN SALOMON
31780 TINAMBUNAN, CHERRY MAE OBSIAL
31781 TINAPAY, PAUL BRYAN ECUBE
31782 TINDO, OLTINA LATABENG
31783 TINDOY, KATHILEEN SALVINO
31784 TINDUGAN, JEROME FELICIANO
31785 TINEREFE, CHRISTELLE PEDRON
31786 TINGAL, ELMER ENCARQUEZ
31787 TINGAS, MARY JANE ENOPIA
31788 TINGGOY, JANINE RAMOS
31789 TINGHOLO, ROSALIE CHAVEZ
31790 TINGKINGCO, NORY BETH CAGSAWA
31791 TINGSON, BABE RUTH TERCENA
31792 TINGSON, EVELYN CANTILA
31793 TINGSON, JAME EIMAR
31794 TINGSON, RICHARD BITO-ON
31795 TINGZON, MELVIN VILLARUEL
31796 TINIO, GIDEON MAGNO
31797 TINIO, JANET PEGARIDO
31798 TINO, APRIL JANE GONZALO
31799 TINONG, FAITH JULIAN
31800 TINOY, MARY JESAMAE BAGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:638 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31801 TINOYAN, ENGELBERT WAKIT
31802 TINSAY, MHIKO DELOTAVO
31803 TINTE, MARIFLOR GABAN
31804 TIO, JAMES KEITH SIGASIG
31805 TIODIANCO, LOYD NARVAEZ
31806 TION, JERWEL MAMAUAG
31807 TIONGCO, JASON TINIO
31808 TIONGKIAO, BERNARDITA SEBASTIAN
31809 TIONGSON, EDNALYN MENDOZA
31810 TIONGSON, GRECELYN CAPUNO
31811 TIONGSON, RAYMOND OLORES
31812 TIOSEN, WILMA CARDEƑO
31813 TIOSIN, IRENE BASCO
31814 TIOTANGCO, RHODELIZA DE LEON
31815 TIOXON, ROY TRESVALLES
31816 TIPAY, CAMILLE PAGUIO
31817 TIPDAS, MARVIN BELICARIO
31818 TIPONES, GLORIA BELDAD
31819 TIQUIS, MARIA NICOLE CORRALES
31820 TIRAD, KIMBERLY AN AQUINO
31821 TIRADO, DOREEN FATIMA BISIN
31822 TIRADO, JAN RAYMUND FERNANDO
31823 TIRADO, KAREN TUMACAG
31824 TIRADOS, ROBEN MIRANDA
31825 TIRADOS, RUEL MIRANDA
31826 TIRASOL, PAULINE ANN PANTALEON
31827 TIRO, KIMBERLY GRACE POGOY
31828 TISBE, KRISTINE CANDO
31829 TISUELA, BEL PATRICE TAJAN
31830 TITAN, DYANARRA LABRADO
31831 TITIWA, KEVIN PALCASIO
31832 TITO, CRISTY ORDIZ
31833 TITO, JANETTE SISON
31834 TITONG, KARLA MYR DE LEON
31835 TIU, JOHN ANTHONY CASTILLANO
31836 TIU, MA CATHERINE DENOSTA
31837 TIU, NEMIE DELOS SANTOS
31838 TIZA, ROWEL FLORES
31839 TIZON, MARIFE DANAO
31840 TIZON, RHENZ MIKKO SABBEN
31841 TIƑA, KRISTINE MAY PASCUA
31842 TO-OC, FEBRYN MATIB
31843 TOBEO, JENNIFER JURUENA
31844 TOBES, KAREN ABRIOL
31845 TOBIA, MARYGRACE TACARDON
31846 TOBIAS, CLEOPATRA MARTINEZ
31847 TOBIAS, KENWORTH NACARIO
31848 TOBIAS, MARIA ARJIE PAMINTUAN
31849 TOBIL, MARJORIE JOY RETOYA
31850 TOBOSO, KAREN APRIL JOY GREGORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:639 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31851 TOCAO, KEVIN LLOYD HERMOSISIMA
31852 TOCAYON, ANGELICA MHAY PALLONES
31853 TOCAYON, JOANA CASTILLON
31854 TOCMO, CHARLIE CARCALLAS
31855 TOCO, DANIELLE ANN GABO
31856 TOCO, JAYSA MARIE LITAS
31857 TOCO, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
31858 TOGADE, RONNA AƑONUEVO
31859 TOGADO, ALTHEA MAE BABON
31860 TOGAS, RONALYN RAPISURA
31861 TOGLE, ESTER SAINT ARCA
31862 TOGLE, JUMAR RAY OCLINARIA
31863 TOHOL, JEPHUNNEH TUBOG
31864 TOLARBA, DANICA FERRER
31865 TOLEDANES, JOMAR BENJAMIN
31866 TOLEDO, ANGEL JR BELISTA
31867 TOLEDO, ANMELYN AGALOOS
31868 TOLEDO, CHRISTOPHER MACASOCOL
31869 TOLEDO, JEAN ROSE TINGALA
31870 TOLEDO, JHONNY SARIO
31871 TOLEDO, LEO APOSTOL
31872 TOLEDO, MYLENE GAPUZ
31873 TOLEDO, PEPITO JONIE III MAHIGAB
31874 TOLEDO, RICHELLE COPON
31875 TOLEDO, ROMA MAE DELFIN
31876 TOLEDO, RON CARLO TALAVERA
31877 TOLEDO, RONA RIZZA TALAVERA
31878 TOLEDO, RONAFE GABAWA
31879 TOLEDO, SWEETHEART BUMANLAG
31880 TOLEDO, THOMAS JOGIE UBAG
31881 TOLENTINO, ANAGRACE BINAY
31882 TOLENTINO, ANDREA MAE TONGO
31883 TOLENTINO, ANTONETTE FLORES
31884 TOLENTINO, BEATRIZ VEA
31885 TOLENTINO, BRAYN NEIL NERI
31886 TOLENTINO, CAROL CASIPIT
31887 TOLENTINO, CHARLENE DACUMOS
31888 TOLENTINO, DIANE MUELLE
31889 TOLENTINO, EJESIA VILLARISCO
31890 TOLENTINO, GABRIEL TARUC
31891 TOLENTINO, GRACE PALABRICA
31892 TOLENTINO, IRENE SUENO
31893 TOLENTINO, JENNY LYN GIPA
31894 TOLENTINO, JOBELLE SELORIO
31895 TOLENTINO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER NABANES
31896 TOLENTINO, JONAS GARIDAN
31897 TOLENTINO, JUAN MIGUEL ALA
31898 TOLENTINO, JULIUS ANTONIO
31899 TOLENTINO, JULIUS JONATHAN RESPECIO
31900 TOLENTINO, JUNE EUR MANZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:640 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31901 TOLENTINO, KARLO SOTO
31902 TOLENTINO, KATHRINE MACASADDU
31903 TOLENTINO, KAYE EZRAH BARQUILLA
31904 TOLENTINO, KAYLIN PRACALE
31905 TOLENTINO, KENETH SALTA
31906 TOLENTINO, KRISTEL ANN PINEDA
31907 TOLENTINO, LEA ABALOS
31908 TOLENTINO, LIALYN ROTULO
31909 TOLENTINO, MA CRISTINA BERNALTE
31910 TOLENTINO, MANUEL II JUSTO
31911 TOLENTINO, MARIA CRISTINA PANTOJA
31912 TOLENTINO, MARIA REGIEL IGNACIO
31913 TOLENTINO, MARIA ZIZETTE MANLAPAZ
31914 TOLENTINO, MARICAR BERCASIO
31915 TOLENTINO, MARISSA MANGGOBAT
31916 TOLENTINO, MARK JAYSON MAGISTRADO
31917 TOLENTINO, MARY ANN JIMENEZ
31918 TOLENTINO, MARY GRACE PUNO
31919 TOLENTINO, MERY JOY REPIA
31920 TOLENTINO, MIKE ANGELO TAYAWA
31921 TOLENTINO, NEIL SEBASTIAN
31922 TOLENTINO, NESTOR JR COSTORIO
31923 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS NIKKA BALMES
31924 TOLENTINO, REMELYN AGGARAO
31925 TOLENTINO, RENNALYN PASAMONTE
31926 TOLENTINO, RONJEL DELA CRUZ
31927 TOLENTINO, SARAH GOZUM
31928 TOLENTINO, VAN ARVIC ICAWALO
31929 TOLENTINO, ZANDER MOLINA
31930 TOLENTINO, ZEPHARINE GRACE PASION
31931 TOLERO, RUDYLYN BAGALIHOG
31932 TOLIA, AMAL TECOKEN
31933 TOLIBAO, MARY ROSE LODEVICE
31934 TOLIBAS, JAY ANN EFREN
31935 TOLIBAS, MARY CHANTEL AUREA
31936 TOLIN, JEANIE ROSE LAGRIMAS
31937 TOLIN, REIKA ENRIQUEZ
31938 TOLING, APRIL VILLARAN
31939 TOLINGAN, MAY-ANN CAYAT
31940 TOLITE, ERNESTO JR TAUGAN
31941 TOLLEDO, RODOLFO JR SOPRANES
31942 TOLOP, KIMBERLY ANNE FELIN
31943 TOLOSA, ARLENE GUANZON
31944 TOLOSA, MARY ANN VILLA
31945 TOLOSA, RENEBETH GABITAN
31946 TOLOSA, ROSYLVIA MAY TEMPORAL
31947 TOMALABCAD, MA SONIA ARGUELLES
31948 TOMARING, CHRISTIAN JOY CUA
31949 TOMAS, ANGELI MAE LEAƑO
31950 TOMAS, CLAUDINE FAY GALLEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:641 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
31951 TOMAS, DIANN CARICONGAN
31952 TOMAS, EDILYN ABON
31953 TOMAS, EUGENIO TOLOME
31954 TOMAS, GEORGE KEVIN NALUNDASAN
31955 TOMAS, JENNILYN SALVADOR
31956 TOMAS, KATHRINA PAULA CAPIAN
31957 TOMAS, KRISTY ALBA
31958 TOMAS, MARY ANN PAREJA
31959 TOMAS, MAYOLYN GAVANES
31960 TOMAS, RADZMIR BIMBO
31961 TOMAS, ROGIERLIE AGBAYANI
31962 TOMAS, STEPHEN GUMAYAGAY
31963 TOMAS, TESSIE CAYAT
31964 TOMAWIS, MONESAH FELIMON
31965 TOME, MARIVIC PAGADUAN
31966 TOMELDEN, GRETCHEN DEA MALLORCA
31967 TOMENIO, MA PORFETIZA BORATA
31968 TOMES, AXEL JAMES OBAL
31969 TOMILAS, NOEL AGUSTIN
31970 TOMIN, DINA CADAY
31971 TOMIN, IAN TANGALIN
31972 TOMINES, NOVIE RHINA ARIOLA
31973 TOMINEZ, JESELLE VIZCARRA
31974 TOMINIO, ANA MARIE DELIGERO
31975 TOMNOB, ELIAS JR GADAINGAN
31976 TOMNOB, MA JUDY GRACIA GITO
31977 TOMON, JADE SUZANNE BENIGA
31978 TOMON, MYLINDA AUGUIS
31979 TOMPONG, JERSON CONCEPCION
31980 TOMULAC, ROMEO JR RUAYA
31981 TOMULTO, SHIELA ROSE ESCLETO
31982 TONDO, CHARLENE JENICA BUNDAC
31983 TONELETE, EDMARK LEGARDA
31984 TONGALOG, JENIFER GAPAD
31985 TONGCO, ANA MARIA GERSON
31986 TONGCO, PHOEBE JOYCE SALOMON
31987 TONGCUA, HONEYLEE GUANSING
31988 TONGKOH, WIWIE LADJAHASSAN
31989 TONGOL, CHERRY ANNE ALQUERO
31990 TONGOL, GINA EUSEBIO
31991 TONGOL, JAYSON BAƑEZ
31992 TONGOL, JENALYN HERRERA
31993 TONGOL, JESSA MARIE GEA
31994 TONGZON, CHARLENE BAGALANON
31995 TONIDO, ARIEL TABONES
31996 TONO, MARY JOY SENOBIN
31997 TONO, ROSE JANE PADIOS
31998 TOPADO, ARNAL PHILIP LACERNA
31999 TOQUERO, CARLO DAE SABAT
32000 TOQUERO, JOCELYN VESOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:642 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32001 TOQUERO, NAPOLEON CASIPIT
32002 TOQUERO, STEPHEN JOSHUA MARTINEZ
32003 TOQUIRO, JAHN MICHAEL GAMBALAN
32004 TORAJA, MELANIE REYES
32005 TORALBA, ABEGAEL JOY DELA CRUZ
32006 TORALBA, BEA EMMALUZ SALAPARE
32007 TORALBA, MARK ANTHONY TUBADEZA
32008 TORALDE, RAYMOND TOLEDO
32009 TORAYNO, JOAN AMIOTE
32010 TORBELES, CEDRICK LOREƑO
32011 TORCUATOR, MERIELLE GRACE GAZAN
32012 TORDA, FRANCES IVY CATIB
32013 TORDA, ROCHANNY TALIGATOS
32014 TORDECILLA, GLENN AQUINO
32015 TOREJAS, CHERRYANN RIZADA
32016 TORENO, RODEN HERADURA
32017 TORETA, CHRISTINE GRACE DINO
32018 TORIAGA, MA LEONY DOLAR
32019 TORIALES, DONA JOY NAVARRO
32020 TORIBIO, ELENA NARIDO
32021 TORIBIO, HAZIEL ROBLES
32022 TORIBIO, KRISTHIA JOY SANTOS
32023 TORIBIO, MARY FRANCES IGNACIO
32024 TORIBIO, ROXANE JORDAN
32025 TORIDA, KAMYL JEZALINE FAELDAN
32026 TORIO, BREMARK CUDAMOS
32027 TORIO, CLEOFE RODRIGUEZ
32028 TORIO, JESSA NARVASA
32029 TORIO, MANILYN NAVARRO
32030 TORIO, MARIA CRISTINA SALCEDO
32031 TORIO, MELITA GABRIOLA
32032 TORIO, REA JANICA PIMENTEL
32033 TORIO, ROSELA RAMOS
32034 TORION, MARVILEE
32035 TORMES, MA NONADHEN QUINTANA
32036 TORNALEJO, JOY LORREN TEJIDA
32037 TORNEA, BRIAN FERMARAN
32038 TORNO, MARY JANE NADERA
32039 TORO, JERSON ENGALLA
32040 TOROCTOCON, JENIFER PATCHEO
32041 TORQUATOR, JOAN JIMENEZ
32042 TORRALBA, AKHEMA VEANA CAMANTIGUE
32043 TORRALBA, ANGELICA CUIZON
32044 TORRALBA, FELTON FUR NAVARRO
32045 TORRALBA, LIZA LORENA ARAƑO
32046 TORRATE, SHEEDA SEVILLEJA
32047 TORRAZO, ROSE ANN SONER
32048 TORRE, JOHN PATRICK TAPISPISAN
32049 TORRECAMPO, JAEL ROSE ANTONIO
32050 TORRECAMPO, NIAGRACE GO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:643 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32051 TORRECARION, DENNIS GULA
32052 TORRECHIVA, LIMUEL JERUSALEM
32053 TORREDA, CHRISVIL DELIMA
32054 TORREDA, ROGEL ESCORA
32055 TORREFIEL, JALYN CLAIRE BETALMOS
32056 TORREFIEL, JEAN PAULINE FANTONALGO
32057 TORREFIEL, WILBERT CENABRE
32058 TORREFRANCA, ARMELYN AWISAN
32059 TORREFRANCA, ESTELA LOPEZ
32060 TORREFRANCA, LOVELY FAITH ROQUID
32061 TORREFRANCA, MILES MEJORADA
32062 TORREFRANCA, VINCENT LAGING
32063 TORREGOSA, CHRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
32064 TORREGOSA, LOZILYN CASTRO
32065 TORREGOZA, HAROLD ABELEDA
32066 TORREJANO, CHRISTIAN JICK
32067 TORREJAS, EDWIN MONDAGA
32068 TORREJAS, JASMINE BUNADO
32069 TORREJOS, CATHY BALTONADO
32070 TORREJOS, RIADEL VILLANUEVA
32071 TORREJOS, SOCRATES CYRIL CENTILLAS
32072 TORRENO, JAIKA KRIZELLE CELIS
32073 TORRENTE, KERVIN REY GABON
32074 TORRENTE, KIMBERLY JUGAN
32075 TORRENUEVA, MERLINDA TORREON
32076 TORREON, ARNEL FRANCISCO
32077 TORREON, NEIL BRYAN POLISTICO
32078 TORRERES, CESAR VILLANSANA
32079 TORRES, ALYANNA FHEY VIVAR
32080 TORRES, ANGIELYN SAMSON
32081 TORRES, APRIL RAMBUYONG
32082 TORRES, ARGIN BERAN
32083 TORRES, BARBARA BURTON
32084 TORRES, CHARIE BULFA
32085 TORRES, CHRISTIAN ASIADO
32086 TORRES, CRISTY DENOSTA
32087 TORRES, DENOR DELA CRUZ
32088 TORRES, ERWIN LACSON
32089 TORRES, FAITH DANGATAN
32090 TORRES, JERICKA CABELLO
32091 TORRES, JESSIE CAHILIG
32092 TORRES, JINKY ALUMBRES
32093 TORRES, JOANA MARIE PANTELA
32094 TORRES, JOBELY DURANO
32095 TORRES, JOSEPH RYAN DELOS REYES
32096 TORRES, JULIBIE ESTRADA
32097 TORRES, JUNALIE JOY BAROLA
32098 TORRES, JUVYL MOLATO
32099 TORRES, KAITHLEEN CUNANAN
32100 TORRES, KEITH CRISTA AVILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:644 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32101 TORRES, KIMBERLY EUNICE DELA CRUZ
32102 TORRES, LAARNI ESPINOSA
32103 TORRES, MA CORAZON VICTORIA CATINOY
32104 TORRES, MARI ANN MONTEFOLKA
32105 TORRES, MARIANNE MALICDEM
32106 TORRES, MARISSA BORREO
32107 TORRES, MARJORIE ROMERO
32108 TORRES, MARK JEROME BAJAR
32109 TORRES, MARK KEVIN DE VERA
32110 TORRES, MARY ANN RANES
32111 TORRES, MERCY VERDILLO
32112 TORRES, MICHAELENE DELA CRUZ
32113 TORRES, NOEL PITOS
32114 TORRES, REYNALYN
32115 TORRES, RUBELYN OBONGEN
32116 TORRES, SANDY CANTUBA
32117 TORRES, SUZETTE CANTOR
32118 TORRES, TISHA FAITH ECOBIZA
32119 TORRES, ZEDRICK SALVADOR ABAYON
32120 TORRETA, MARY ANN TORREMOCHA
32121 TORREVILLAS, KENNETH PAREDES
32122 TORREVILLAS, KIEZELYN MONTESCLAROS
32123 TORREVILLAS, MELCHOR JR DE LA CRUZ
32124 TORTOGO, FURY TORRES
32125 TORTOLES, ERIC BRINGINO
32126 TORTOSA, GELLI JEAN VELEZ
32127 TORTOZA, BENJIE BAJO
32128 TORTULA, JUNEL CAMBEL
32129 TORTUSA, JENNY IBANEZ
32130 TORYADEN, IVY KATE TULLAY
32131 TORZAR, ALVE MAE TIMAJO
32132 TOSAY, CLARISE SOLIGAN
32133 TOSOC, MICHAEL PINEDA
32134 TOTANES, ERICKSON LASQUITE
32135 TOTTO, CHERRY MAE FERNANDO
32136 TOTTO, JOHN PETER GUMIRAN
32137 TOYHACAO, IAN MESAR OCHEDA
32138 TOYONG, HENRY SIAZON
32139 TOYORADA, PETER JOHN TACLOB
32140 TOƑACAO, CHRISTIAN MEPIEZA
32141 TRABASAS, ANTONIETA EBEDIENTES
32142 TRABUCO, MAR CHRISTIAN CATUDAY
32143 TRABUCON, MARIBEL CARLOS
32144 TRADIO, ERLINDA GAMUTAN
32145 TRAGANTIN, JOHN CHARLES PINEDA
32146 TRAGICO, RIZILLE VILLAPAƑA
32147 TRAIN, TERESA MARIE RIOBUYA
32148 TRAJE, JELYN PURISIMA
32149 TRAJICO, VICKY DIONISIO
32150 TRAMBULO, JOANNE TADALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:645 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32151 TRANCE, KARREN MAE ADOLFO
32152 TRAQUENA, ROBERT BARBA
32153 TRAQUEƑA, MA SANDRA SICAD
32154 TRASAMONTE, MARIA VICTORIA DONGIAPON
32155 TRASMAƑO, GLIEZL MARGALLO
32156 TRASMIL, SUSHMITA DIANNE SALLA
32157 TRASONA, REGIE ALPEREZ
32158 TRAVINIO, RAZHEL DE JESUS
32159 TRAYA, LORRAINE ADLAWAN
32160 TRAYCO, SHIERMA DIANA
32161 TRAYVILLA, JOLLYBE CASQUEJO
32162 TRAZO, SARAH JANE CUIZON
32163 TRAZONA, EPHRAIM ALIPUYO
32164 TREBAJO, FERLITA PISTON
32165 TREMEDAL, DIANA ROSE SALAS
32166 TREMUCHA, JASPER WAYNE RELIENTE
32167 TRESFUENTES, FELIX JR CAPANAY
32168 TRESFUENTES, MABEL CAINGLES
32169 TRESTIZA, JOVEN
32170 TRESVALLES, CHRISTIAN MAY DOMINGO
32171 TREYES, LEREZA LEOMA
32172 TRIA, CHRISTOPHER LIBAGO
32173 TRIA, CRISTAL VENTUCILLA
32174 TRIA, JOSE ZAFE
32175 TRIBIANA, GLADYS TUBIS
32176 TRIBUJENIA, VIVIEN VILAR
32177 TRIBUNALO, KHEZIA MAY DE VICENTE
32178 TRIGO, RACHEL MORIAL
32179 TRILLANES, DANICA ELBA
32180 TRILLES, CANDICE ROBYN ANGELES
32181 TRILLES, GEDEA AMOR PERIƑA
32182 TRILLES, JEAN PAULINE DALDE
32183 TRILLES, JUDITH TOMANENG
32184 TRIMIDAL, ALFREDO ALQUIZAR
32185 TRIMOR, CYX LLOYD DELA PEƑA
32186 TRINIDAD, ANALAINE ANTONIO
32187 TRINIDAD, APRIL ANNE PASCUAL
32188 TRINIDAD, CRISPIN SERRANO
32189 TRINIDAD, CRISTINA GELING
32190 TRINIDAD, DARLENE LUMAPAS
32191 TRINIDAD, DIANA ROSE ROBISO
32192 TRINIDAD, EMMANUEL PEƑAVERDE
32193 TRINIDAD, GEORGIA MAE SANTOS
32194 TRINIDAD, JAYSON PAUL BENTAIN
32195 TRINIDAD, LAARNIE MARCOS
32196 TRINIDAD, MARIA VICTORIA SORIANO
32197 TRINIDAD, MARIE JOY SANTOS
32198 TRINIDAD, MARISA RUPISAN
32199 TRINIDAD, MARY APPLE CLAMAR
32200 TRINIDAD, MARY JANE CELI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:646 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32201 TRINIDAD, MAYSEE BACULO
32202 TRINIDAD, MILDRED NINGASCA
32203 TRINIDAD, RIELMAR FRIAS
32204 TRINIDAD, ROSE MADEL MELAD
32205 TRINIDAD, SHIELA MAE CAMAJALAN
32206 TRIPOLE, GILME RIOLA
32207 TRIPULCA, MYLA GALVEZ
32208 TRIƑANES, RUTH LORAINE RAMIREZ
32209 TROCIO, CLAUDINE MARIE TABAMO
32210 TROCIO, JAHNESSA BONGCAYAT
32211 TROGANI, JANINE ABALAJON
32212 TROGO, LURRY CLARE SOGO-AN
32213 TROGON, JENIE POLICARPIO
32214 TROMPETA, ANALYN BUAYA
32215 TRONCO, JUNCARL GALANZA
32216 TRONGCO, CHRISTINE ELLAINE TEJADA
32217 TRONO, MARIEL LUISTRO
32218 TROTA, LALAINE DOMINGO
32219 TROVILLAS, MARSHA SALAZAR
32220 TROY, RACY VILLANUEVA
32221 TROYO, SHEILA QUISUMBING
32222 TRUBANOS, JANE PICA
32223 TRUGILLO, CHARLEMIE GABATO
32224 TRUITA, KRIZLEE EARROL REVILLAS
32225 TRUMATA, JOYCE SITJAR
32226 TRUTA, RAIAH MELLIZA
32227 TUAN, JAYSON PACETE
32228 TUAN, LEJEB DIONGZON
32229 TUANADATU, APIFA COSEPH
32230 TUANZON, BERCHALINE SANCHEZ
32231 TUAREZ, BLANCA GARCIA
32232 TUASON, AILEEN ABROT
32233 TUASON, ANNE LOUISE AGAZA
32234 TUASON, ERNIL ESPIRITU
32235 TUASON, JOSE ROBERTO JR BANAAG
32236 TUASTOMBAN, JOENARD LIWANAG
32237 TUATES, JHONALYN PASTRANA
32238 TUAYON, YASSEF ANN SOJOR
32239 TUAZON, ARDYNE DAGTA
32240 TUAZON, ARLENE SAN DIEGO
32241 TUAZON, CAMILLE SARAH JOY ESGUERRA
32242 TUAZON, CHARINA DASIG
32243 TUAZON, EDGARDO JR BATINGAL
32244 TUAZON, GINA GUEVARRA
32245 TUAZON, JHOVELLE ANSAY
32246 TUAZON, JIMMY RODRIGUEZ
32247 TUAZON, JONEL ELUTIN
32248 TUAZON, KAREN NERONA
32249 TUAZON, MARIA CECILIA DIAZ
32250 TUAZON, MARITES DIWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:647 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32251 TUAZON, MELVIN RUSSEL DATU
32252 TUAZON, MICHELLE TUPIL
32253 TUAZON, REINA INONCILLO
32254 TUAƑO, DORIS SENEN
32255 TUBA-ANG, FERDINAND SACQUIATEN
32256 TUBACES, NEIL BRYAN CABANAS
32257 TUBAL, JELLY BURGOS
32258 TUBAL, JENNIFER ALVIOLA
32259 TUBAL, LOREVIC ALARCON
32260 TUBALINAL, RODELYN BOJOCAN
32261 TUBALLAS, DRANREB LICANDA
32262 TUBALLAS, NOEMIE CRISOSTOMO
32263 TUBALLAS, ROCKY LAGRIMAS
32264 TUBAN, JEANNIE ALAS-AS
32265 TUBAN, MA LUISA REYES
32266 TUBAT, MARBIN ALAP-AP
32267 TUBATO, REY MARK CHAN
32268 TUBEO, SHEILA JOY BRIGOLI
32269 TUBERA, VIVIEN FRANCISCO
32270 TUBIANOSA, JOANA MARIE TIDOR
32271 TUBIERA, MARGARITA DELA RAMA
32272 TUBIL, JESSICA BALDISCO
32273 TUBILAN, MARJORIE ANN DUMALAGAN
32274 TUBILLO, RICHARD RAMOS
32275 TUBIO, DANICCA LUZ VILLARIN
32276 TUBIO, RIZABELLE RODRIGUEZ
32277 TUBO, NHORELYN CEREZO
32278 TUBONGBANUA, JANNA TAMAYO
32279 TUBONGBANUA, JULIE ANN PAROT
32280 TUBONGBANUA, SAMANTHA ALIPIO
32281 TUBORO, EUGENE ERL TULALIAN
32282 TUDAY, YVY SANGDAAN
32283 TUDAYAN, JHAYNEE LOU PELAYAN
32284 TUDDAO, MARY ELAINE MABBORANG
32285 TUDIO, JEDIDIAH CRISTINA CLOA
32286 TUDLONG, SHELLA KOMICHO
32287 TUGADE, JOVELLE ESLAVA
32288 TUGADO, REYMARK MARIKIT
32289 TUGAHAN, JACQUELYN CASTILLON
32290 TUGAHAN, LOWELL FERRER
32291 TUGASAN, NABILA MARUHOM
32292 TUGBO, CHARLYN CAƑARES
32293 TUGBO, ROSELYN CAM
32294 TUGUINAY, FRANCES NGAYAWON
32295 TUGUINAY, JANICE MADIWO
32296 TUGUINAY, ROSANA PUCDIHON
32297 TUHITOM, MYLENE BANSIL
32298 TUIBEO, JANNET POGOY
32299 TUL-AG, OLIVIA WAGSINGAN
32300 TUL-O, FEVIE BACDANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:648 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32301 TULABING, BHEBELOU MAGDULOT
32302 TULABUT, WILSON NACPIL
32303 TULAGAN, ARNEL ESPIRITU
32304 TULAGAN, SHEREE JOY MAMARIL
32305 TULANG, CHONA TOMBOC
32306 TULANG, ERIKA VIDAL
32307 TULAO, JEANIFER AFICIAL
32308 TULAY, MA RUTH AZURA
32309 TULIAO, GRACIELA GONZALES
32310 TULIAO, LEVY GANNABAN
32311 TULIAO, MARY IRINE BUCAYU
32312 TULIAO, PRECIOUS JOY ADDATU
32313 TULIAO, ROWEL BACUD
32314 TULIN, JESSICA SALAGA
32315 TULIN, MA THERESA SALAGA
32316 TULIO, FEBBIE JEAN TAN
32317 TULIPAT, MA JOJANE ANTONES
32318 TULLAO, RIGINA POYAOAN
32319 TULLAO, SHERYL ANN CRUZ
32320 TULLO, RIZA MAE CAMIGUING
32321 TULOD, JANICE CURARATON
32322 TULUNAN, SARAH ABDUL
32323 TUMACA, JENNY CRIS DESAMERO
32324 TUMAGCAO, JAN MICHAEL ZANDUETA
32325 TUMAKAY, KRISTINE CARLOBOS
32326 TUMAKAY, MARY JOY BIOC
32327 TUMALA, HELEN TRONO
32328 TUMALA, JONARD BALUCOS
32329 TUMALIN, MARIANE EFREN
32330 TUMALIUAN, ANNALEI BAQUIRAN
32331 TUMALIUAN, MARICOR ANTONIO
32332 TUMALIUAN, SHIELA MAE PONTING
32333 TUMALON, MARIVIC BINARAO
32334 TUMAMAK, ALYSSA FAYE GUDMALIN
32335 TUMAMAK, RECHIEL DAYONDON
32336 TUMAMAO, REYMARK ANCHETA
32337 TUMAMBID, AILYN PALBAQUER
32338 TUMAMBILING, EMAR PEREZ
32339 TUMAMBING, ADELFA LIMPIADA
32340 TUMAMMAN, MARICAR GALWAGAO
32341 TUMAMPO, ARVIN DIZON
32342 TUMAMPOS, ARNIE FE LANDEZA
32343 TUMAMPOS, JEAN IRINE MATILDO
32344 TUMAMUT, ROSELLE BUSTILLO
32345 TUMANDA, ELMARIE CUBAR
32346 TUMANDA, SYLVA MARIE LANSANG
32347 TUMANDING, JAY ANN DOCOY
32348 TUMANENG, JERICK VILLA
32349 TUMANG, AIRA TOLOSA
32350 TUMANON, WINETH MAQUIRANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:649 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32351 TUMARAO, DARIUS ANDOY
32352 TUMARONG, EVELYN ALEƑABON
32353 TUMAROY, SHIELA BATINO
32354 TUMARU, ALVIN IRIS
32355 TUMARU, JOZELLE AGOTO
32356 TUMAYAN, GLORY ARCEO
32357 TUMBAGA, BERNALYN GUTIERREZ
32358 TUMBAGA, CHRISTOPHER COMPLETADO
32359 TUMBAGA, CLARIEZEL PANGILINAN
32360 TUMBAGA, JULAISA JAPAR
32361 TUMBAGA, NIKO CECILIO LABSANG
32362 TUMBAGA, SHARMAINE CASTILLO
32363 TUMBAGAHAN, NIƑO MARTINEZ
32364 TUMBALI, JEFFERSON TUPPAL
32365 TUMBOCON, GILBERTO MERINO
32366 TUMBOKON, CHEZKA LYNN GAVARRA
32367 TUMINGEB, EDFLORY FALINGCHAN
32368 TUMITIT, JENER DULNUAN
32369 TUMLOD, LIEZELL SANGGALANG
32370 TUMLOS, FAITH GUBAN
32371 TUMULAK, MERABELLE ALINSUNURIN
32372 TUMULAK, ROLDAN ABAJON
32373 TUMULAK, VERONICA GONZALES
32374 TUNAY, MELYN JOY DILLO
32375 TUNDAG, DEARIE ANNE CAMAYRA
32376 TUNDAG, JESRIE MONTANA
32377 TUNDAG, MARIECON ARDABA
32378 TUNGAO, MARIANNE CALAWIGAN
32379 TUNGCUL, ABEGAIL TAGACAY
32380 TUNGCUL, RONALYN ADOLFO
32381 TUNGPALAN, JENNY LAE TABIEROS
32382 TUPAG, RIO PEPITO
32383 TUPAS, MA NIƑA GRACE PIOQUID
32384 TUPAS, MARIBEL LAYAN
32385 TUPINIO, ROSELLE EUGENIO
32386 TUPINO, MARY GIL TAGUBA
32387 TUPOS, HYCEL TAPDASAN
32388 TUPPAL, JACKY TUMAMAO
32389 TUPRIO, DAISY BISENIO
32390 TUQUIB, JUSTY PATATAG
32391 TUQUIB, MARY-RON CASTILLO
32392 TURA, KATRINE CARLA SALDUA
32393 TURA, ROSELYN ALVAREZ
32394 TURAJA, NOVERLY ALCANO
32395 TURAN, MARJEN AMBOS
32396 TURBANADA, EFREN QUEROBINES
32397 TURBELA, LEONEIL MARFIL
32398 TURDA, MARIA JANIS ESCALANTE
32399 TURDILLO, JULIE AVIADO
32400 TURIANO, FRANCES OBIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:650 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32401 TURIANO, MARY GRACE GALANZA
32402 TURINGAN, ANGELINO HERNANDEZ
32403 TURINGAN, JOYLYN DE GUZMAN
32404 TURINGAN, MARLYN ACCAD
32405 TURLA, JOHN HAROLD DALIT
32406 TURLA, JOHN WESLEY PAGULAYAN
32407 TURLA, KRIZHA BRIONES
32408 TURLA, LOREILAINE ORDANIZA
32409 TURLA, MANRIC DEL MUNDO
32410 TURLA, RHEA TODIO
32411 TURNER, GENEL ECHAVEZ
32412 TURNO, JOYMALYN GABATO
32413 TURNO, MIRAVEL PEƑARANDA
32414 TURNO, RONALYN GUYHA
32415 TURO, QUEENIE COBALLES
32416 TURO, RODOLFO JR RAMOS
32417 TURQUEZA, DIVINA LABUGUEN
32418 TURZAR, ALMA FUENTEBILLA
32419 TUSAN, RENA HAZEL MATARLO
32420 TUSI, EDZEL BALTAZAR
32421 TUSI, JENE ROSE OSIGAN
32422 TUSI, MARY JOY ANNANG
32423 TUTAY, GLEZXELL TUGNAO
32424 TUTIN, EDSRAPEL BUNGKALIS
32425 TUTOR, NIDA AYUBAN
32426 TUTOR, RUTH CABIARA
32427 TUVERA, ANN LAUREN CATAHINA
32428 TUVIERON, LEIZL RELLON
32429 TUY, KATHRINE JOY BILUNO
32430 TUYAC, BRENDA BERSABE
32431 TUYAC, LENICIA LOYOLA
32432 TUYAC, MAE-ANN LARITA
32433 TUYOR, JESSA ADLAON
32434 TUZON, MARK JOSEPH MATA
32435 TUƑACAO, ROVE JAY PONGASI
32436 TUƑACAO, SERJIAH GONDINO
32437 TY, ESPEREDION BOAQUIN
32438 TY, JANETTE TAN
32439 TY, JENICA LINDSEY
32440 TY, SHEILAH MAE ARDIENTE
32441 UAYAN, ARLAN ALOMBRO
32442 UAYAN, JAY SABUERO
32443 UBA, JANET ABAN
32444 UBAC, AIRES DELARA
32445 UBAHIN, RAIHANA JAKIRI
32446 UBALDE, CATHERINE MARIE FERNANDEZ
32447 UBALDE, HOBERT BELGA
32448 UBALDO, APRIL IGNACIO
32449 UBALDO, JOSEPH NOEL BANQUE
32450 UBALDO, MARYJOY RANOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:651 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32451 UBALDO, MICHELLE AUSTRIA
32452 UBANAN, GENARD GEON DIPOLOG
32453 UBANAN, LURANE GRACE SABAN
32454 UBANDO, MAJESSA SARMIENTO
32455 UBAY, DAYNE DOMANILLO
32456 UBERAS, ALEXANDRA HUCALINAS
32457 UBIƑA, JEFFREY REGIL
32458 UBIƑA, JESIELYN BLANCAD
32459 UBOD, LHEA BADUA
32460 UCANG, ARCHIE MILLAGRACIA
32461 UDANI, ROSELYN TADIOS
32462 UDASAN, ASMIN AMIR
32463 UDASAN, CONCEPCION GINO
32464 UDASAN, RASHID DIGAN
32465 UDAUNDO, LEONORA CABANILLA
32466 UDAY, CHINKY AIZA TOPI
32467 UDJAH, NURMINI SADAIN
32468 UDTOHAN, DOIVELYN VASQUEZ
32469 UDTOHAN, KAROL PAULINE CUBIO
32470 UDTOHAN, RONALYN RAMADILLA
32471 UDTUJAN, DARLEEN JOY JAO
32472 UDTUJAN, ELENA ABUAN
32473 UERA, JERWIN CORPUZ
32474 UGABAN, ALMA GERALI
32475 UGABAN, ANNA JOY DIZON
32476 UGABAN, CINDY BALLESTEROS
32477 UGALDE, JENNIFER CADIGDIG
32478 UGALE, ANGELICA DOSONO
32479 UGALINGAN, TOHAMIE PANANGGALAN
32480 UGALINO, DANICA JOYCE BALMES
32481 UGARTE, EPHRAIM SAMBILE
32482 UGASNA, CHARMAINE RUTH DUMOL
32483 UGAT, JENEVA DAIGDIGAN
32484 UGBAMIN, ASUNCION BARAZON
32485 UGGAS, MARJORIE COMINGA
32486 UGHAYON, JEDDAH TAPANGAN
32487 UGOBAN, KRISHA MAE CASABAL
32488 UGSANG, MITCHELL DECINA
32489 UGSOD, RANDY TOBIAS
32490 UHUAD, KRISTINE VICTORIA
32491 UKAT, NAMRAIDA ANSA
32492 ULALAN, VENISSE LIMMANGYA
32493 ULAN, MILDRED VILLAFUERTE
32494 ULATAN, VENER LAURENCE GOMEZ
32495 ULBENARIO, SUE TAGPUNO
32496 ULEP, JEEZREEL JAY PAGAL
32497 ULEP, KIM GAYLEN QUINTO
32498 ULEP, MIRASOL MIRANDA
32499 ULEP, NORMAN REY IRORITA
32500 ULIC-ULIC, NAYDA SAN CARLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:652 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32501 ULITIN, JOSEPHINE LANCETA
32502 ULLERO, ISAGANI DE LA CRUZ
32503 ULPINDO, RONIE ANDAYA
32504 ULSON, APRIL BALMONTE
32505 ULTRA, MARGARETTE EMPALMADO
32506 ULUAN, FLORENCE MAE NEYNEY
32507 UMACAM, DAVID MARTINEZ
32508 UMADHAY, KIMBERLY LAVILLES
32509 UMALI, CRISTIAN MAAGMA
32510 UMALI, EULA MARIESE MIRANO
32511 UMALI, JAYLORD TALAMPAS
32512 UMALI, JAYPEE BONIFACIO
32513 UMALI, MARIA ANGELA LOPEZ
32514 UMALI, MARIEL CASTILLO
32515 UMALI, MARINA CANO
32516 UMALI, MARJORIE RIMAS
32517 UMALI, PRINCESS LEEN PLANTIG
32518 UMALI, ROSA CORAZON SENGSON
32519 UMALI, VENIELIZ PEREZ
32520 UMAMBAC, VERONICA BACALSO
32521 UMANDAP, RHEA RAYMUNDO
32522 UMAYAM, DIANA DE VERA
32523 UMAYAM, JOSEPH JUNIO
32524 UMAYAM, KEVIN NIKO ALIGGAYU
32525 UMBANIA, VIVERLY BALINGIT
32526 UMBAO, MARYLEAR ALOYAN
32527 UMBAO, MC KENNEDY ENCILAY
32528 UMBAY, PHOEBE TRESPECE
32529 UMDAN, JUNALITA SALLING
32530 UMIPIG, MERILYN RAMOS
32531 UMITEN, CHERRY ROSE GUION
32532 UMITEN, SHELLA MIE DELOS REYES
32533 UMITIN, EVA ERAN
32534 UMOLI, CRISANTO REY ABARIENTOS
32535 UMOSO, KATHLYNE MAE TEJANO
32536 UMPA, SITTIE AINA LOMODAG
32537 UMPA, SITTIE SOHAILA UMPA
32538 UMPAD, CHRISTINE LOPEZ
32539 UMPAD, FRELENE PATANPATAN
32540 UMPAD, RACHEL ANNE MAGALLANES
32541 UMPAR, NAJERA RASUL
32542 UMPOC, RIZ JOHN ROLLAN
32543 UNABIA, CARMELA CECE
32544 UNABIA, HANNAH DAVE DUGADUGA
32545 UNABIA, MARY GRACE DAGALA
32546 UNAJAN, WENDILYN CUARTEROS
32547 UNAY, EDISON TAN
32548 UNAYAN, JOEHAN UTOK
32549 UNCIANO, GERALDINE KIM TORRICER
32550 UNDA, HAMIM IDUBUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:653 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32551 UNDAG, PRECIOUS KYRIE PADPAD
32552 UNGAB, CRISTIN CALIMPUSAN
32553 UNGRIANO, RICHARD AZAS
32554 UNICO, NELLYGRACE PANES
32555 UNIDA, MARY JOAN CELESTRA
32556 UNLAYAO, JOHN HERSON TRINIDAD
32557 UNOS, SAADIA ZAILON
32558 UNQUIDA, LOVELY ANNE BAUZON
32559 UNSO, EZEKIEL CRUZ
32560 UNSON, MYLENE USON
32561 UNTALAN, CRESELYN RAMOS
32562 UNTALAN, NYHSAHERA FLOR
32563 UNTE, JOHAIRAH PACOD
32564 UNTIVERO, LEMUEL BUENO
32565 UPANO, DEBORAH KEITH CORPUZ
32566 UPANTO, RONALYN VALLES
32567 UPOD, ARLEEN SAMIA
32568 URBANO, ALDRIN CABAƑA
32569 URBANO, ANJARES ARLEGUE
32570 URBANO, CHERMAINE SANTOS
32571 URBANO, JAY MARK RAYGA
32572 URBANO, JENALYN ENGO
32573 URBANO, JOMAR MERCADO
32574 URBANO, KEYCEE NAVARRETE
32575 URBANO, MIKAELA MONTERO
32576 URBANO, OLIVIA UBAL
32577 URBI, SHARMAINE PASCUA
32578 URBIZTONDO, JESSIE CECELIA ARREZA
32579 URBIZTONDO, RIZZA ELLEEN JEREZ
32580 URETA, ANDREA AMOR GANDIA
32581 URETA, JOEL CRUZ
32582 URFANO, AISSEL CARDENAS
32583 URGELLES, ARVI LORINA
32584 URIARTE, DESIREE MAE INTANO
32585 URLANDA, AUDREY JEAN ALLURDE
32586 URLANDA, GLYCELLE MINGRAJAL
32587 URMENETA, LOUIENEL COSTA
32588 URMENETA, NELY JOY LORION
32589 URNA, CAROLINE GARCIA
32590 URNOS, MARISSA ABAS
32591 URO, WILLIE JAY TAJALA
32592 UROT, FELIX JR SINAGPULO
32593 URQUIA, MA ROLITA BUTANILAN
32594 URQUIA, VIVIAN EVE GULFO
32595 URQUIOLA, CATHRYN MANSOY
32596 URQUIOLA, CHRISALDY TEODOSIO
32597 URQUIOLA, FRANCES ERIKA TAAL
32598 URRIZA, KIMBERLY ARANILLA
32599 URRIZA, LA REINE VILLANERA
32600 URRIZA, SHIER ANGEL URRIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:654 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32601 URSABIA, ROSLAND SAN GABRIEL
32602 URSAIZ, DARYL DELOS SANTOS
32603 URSAL, ANELYN CASANES
32604 URSAL, MARIA ANA GUTANG
32605 URSAL, WENDILYN MHARIE DESCARTIN
32606 URSUA, BERNADETTE GARDO
32607 URSUA, LUISA ANNE ALONTO
32608 USACDIN, MIZRACH LOPEZ
32609 USI, KATHERINE GRACIA
32610 USIGAN, LISLE
32611 USMAN, ADZLAN HUSSIEN
32612 USMAN, RONA MAE EGING
32613 USMAN, SITTIE ALMERA PANDA
32614 USMAN, SURAIDA SAID
32615 USON, ANNE MICHELLE ARELLANO
32616 USON, JOSSA ROSELLE PASCUA
32617 USON, MICHAEL JOHN SALAMERA
32618 USQUISA, APRILLE RIZZIANE PONCE
32619 UTADORA, ANGIE COHITMINGAO
32620 UTANES, AR-JAY BALDOVISO
32621 UTANES, HANNA MAE TOBIA
32622 UTAP, NORHANA MADAG
32623 UTAP, RAHIMA KUDANDING
32624 UTAR, JENNIFER MAGBANUA
32625 UTRILLO, ANGELA REBANCOS
32626 UTTO, JOHARTO KUALTA
32627 UVERO, ELIENOR BAYUDAN
32628 UVERO, JOAN BARAN
32629 UY, ANABEL REYES
32630 UY, CARLA MAY BENJAMIN
32631 UY, GLENDA MAYO
32632 UY, JEVY ANN ORBETA
32633 UY, JOEHARA SACOP
32634 UY, KENNETH BUCOL
32635 UY, KIMBERLY JAMON
32636 UY, MA CRISTINA NAVARRA
32637 UY, MARIAN MANILYN MIRANDA
32638 UY, MURSAD PIANG
32639 UY, ROSIE FE LIBANAN
32640 UY, TINA CHAN
32641 UYANGUREN, CAITLIN PUEBLA
32642 UYBENES, CHARILYN JUMAO-AS
32643 VACALARES, ANGELINE BALTAZAR
32644 VACALARES, KYLE LABADAN
32645 VAGAY, KENNEDY FIELDAD
32646 VAILOCES, JOY PANES
32647 VAILOCES, SIDNEY ABORDO
32648 VALDEAVILLA, KRIS GERALD OSI
32649 VALDEHUEZA, RODELYN MACUGAY
32650 VALDEMAR, EUNEL TORREBLANCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:655 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32651 VALDEPEƑA, ARNIE SILVESTRE
32652 VALDEPEƑAS, CYRIL EDGAR ALIMON
32653 VALDERAMA, ERICKA JOY ESTUDILLO
32654 VALDERAMA, JAY-R GABRIEL
32655 VALDERRAMA, CZARLAINE
32656 VALDERUEDA, DANIEL JOSEF MORALES
32657 VALDESCUNA, CRISTINE REVILLAS
32658 VALDESOTTO, EDRALYN SOLIS
32659 VALDEZ, AIKA-VINESSA PAVON
32660 VALDEZ, ARNOLD IBAY
32661 VALDEZ, BERNADETTE SEBIDO
32662 VALDEZ, CANE RAY FERNANDO
32663 VALDEZ, CHARLEEN ANNE DELOS TRINO
32664 VALDEZ, CHRISTI MARI VASQUEZ
32665 VALDEZ, DELFIN GALASI
32666 VALDEZ, EDLIZ MEJIANO
32667 VALDEZ, ELLA CRISOSTOMO
32668 VALDEZ, FATIMA VILLA
32669 VALDEZ, FEVELYN CALAY
32670 VALDEZ, GENIVIE TUMOC
32671 VALDEZ, HARMONY GRACE HAGIBIS
32672 VALDEZ, HENSON CAPILLO
32673 VALDEZ, IMELDA DIMAYUGA
32674 VALDEZ, IVY CANDY TOQUERO
32675 VALDEZ, JESUS CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ
32676 VALDEZ, JINKY GABIT
32677 VALDEZ, JOHN PHAUL MARQUEZ
32678 VALDEZ, JOYLYN ABREA
32679 VALDEZ, JUNE ERICA DE GUZMAN
32680 VALDEZ, LADY LYN
32681 VALDEZ, LIZA SARTAGODA
32682 VALDEZ, MADEL INGUITO
32683 VALDEZ, MARY JOY NIƑO
32684 VALDEZ, MELKKA BELLE SALVADOR
32685 VALDEZ, MYRA TORRES
32686 VALDEZ, NORIE PASCUA
32687 VALDEZ, PAUL JOHN MICHAEL ANANAYO
32688 VALDEZ, PRINCESS BADUA
32689 VALDEZ, REDEN SENECA
32690 VALDEZ, RESTY PIMENTEL
32691 VALDEZ, RICHARD DIVINA
32692 VALDEZ, RICHE MARIBUHOC
32693 VALDEZ, RODITH CASIL
32694 VALDEZ, ROGER DELA CRUZ
32695 VALDEZ, ROLF ROBERT BANLOS
32696 VALDEZ, SHERYL ANN NAVALTA
32697 VALDEZ, VALERIE RUƑEZ
32698 VALDEZ, WENNIE MACAYERO
32699 VALDIVIA, MYRNA HERNANDEZ
32700 VALDOZ, CHRYSTAL LAURA BISARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:656 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32701 VALDOZ, RIA-FLOR VALENTINO
32702 VALE, MARY ZYKEE SOLDIVILLO
32703 VALE, ROSALINDA PEƑA
32704 VALEN, MICHELLE RAMILO
32705 VALEN, SOFRONIO JR ABUNDO
32706 VALENCIA, ALLEN ABUNDABAR
32707 VALENCIA, ARCHIE MACABANTE
32708 VALENCIA, ARLEN ALPE
32709 VALENCIA, CLARIZZE ANN SALVA
32710 VALENCIA, CLARK ALDRIN GARIANDO
32711 VALENCIA, CRIZMARK SANTAREN
32712 VALENCIA, CYNTHIA TABAREJO
32713 VALENCIA, DAVE ANDREW QUIBAN
32714 VALENCIA, DIENNE LEIGH SANTOS
32715 VALENCIA, JOHN ALCIE DEMAIN
32716 VALENCIA, KIMVERLEE BABUNAS
32717 VALENCIA, LEA LEA
32718 VALENCIA, LIZIEL JASPE
32719 VALENCIA, MA TERESA CAGUITLA
32720 VALENCIA, MADELYN JIMENEZ
32721 VALENCIA, MARY JANE JOSE
32722 VALENCIA, NATHALIE MEDRANO
32723 VALENCIA, OLIVER MOLINA
32724 VALENCIA, PEPE II DOTON
32725 VALENCIA, PERFECTO REMOROZA
32726 VALENCIA, RIZIA ZAIRA PALISOC
32727 VALENCIA, VANESSA VILLARETE
32728 VALENCIA, VIRGILIO JR ALDIP
32729 VALENCIANO, AIZA HORCA
32730 VALENTIN, JERRY ROSE IBARRETA
32731 VALENTIN, MARK RUSTOM CARPIO
32732 VALENTIN, STEPHANIE MATUZ
32733 VALENTINO, JEMELIE MONTENID
32734 VALENZONA, CARL JEAN LADROMA
32735 VALENZONA, IRVIN PAUL VIOVICENTE
32736 VALENZONA, RAIAN MARK PUGOY
32737 VALENZONA, RHEA MAE AQUINO
32738 VALENZUELA, ANA BOTALON
32739 VALENZUELA, DIVINE GRACE ESCOTE
32740 VALENZUELA, DONNA VILLOGA
32741 VALENZUELA, EVANGILINE VIBAL
32742 VALENZUELA, FERLYN VALENCIA
32743 VALENZUELA, GOLDAMER SANTILLAN
32744 VALENZUELA, JAYVEE LIBAN
32745 VALENZUELA, JOEFEL TABABA
32746 VALENZUELA, MA CRISTINA ESCONDE
32747 VALENZUELA, MA VICTORIA SINIO
32748 VALENZUELA, MARILOU TANAP
32749 VALENZUELA, MYLENE DEL PILAR
32750 VALENZUELA, NELMA ESTEFANIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:657 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32751 VALENZUELA, SHERYL JACINTO
32752 VALERA, AILA MARIE CUADRA
32753 VALERA, ARNIE ARIAS
32754 VALERA, FLOR ANGELINE LOPEZ
32755 VALERA, GENROSE MACASADIA
32756 VALERA, KATRINA CANSINO
32757 VALERA, MA GLENA DINO
32758 VALERIANO, DARWIN LACHICA
32759 VALERIANO, LEAH JOY GUBAT
32760 VALERIO, ALEINE JANE LABANON
32761 VALERIO, CALI SHANDY ARCEGA
32762 VALERIO, CHARISSA MAE OCONER
32763 VALERIO, DARWIN QUIATCHON
32764 VALERIO, FREAMARI MUSNGI
32765 VALERIO, JESSA ARANDIA
32766 VALERIO, KAREN JOY MENDEZ
32767 VALERIO, LADY ISABEL MIRANDA
32768 VALERIO, QUEENY TOLENTINO
32769 VALERIO, RAMON DELA CRUZ
32770 VALERO, APRIL ANNE OROSA
32771 VALERO, LIEZEL FANTILANO
32772 VALERO, LOVELYN JADE TUAZON
32773 VALERO, SHEENA FANTILANO
32774 VALEROSO, FLORIE FEE PEROSO
32775 VALEROZO, JUNELA DUPITAS
32776 VALES, VERGELITA ZAMAYLA
32777 VALETE, HARRY ESTABILLO
32778 VALEZA, MICHAEL SAMONTE
32779 VALEZA, NAOMI RUTH ABEJO
32780 VALEZA, ROXANNE CASTILLO
32781 VALIAO, NESTOR JR ABANTE
32782 VALIENTE, ANNALYN VALDEZ
32783 VALIENTE, CLIME MARIE TEJORES
32784 VALIENTE, DANA ORENDAIN
32785 VALIENTE, DAWN INTERVALO
32786 VALIENTE, DIVANREY SUNICO
32787 VALIENTE, GILLETTE JABON
32788 VALIENTE, KATHLEEN JOY BUGAYONG
32789 VALIENTE, MARJHORIE BILDAN
32790 VALIENTE, MARYANN TUNOD
32791 VALIENTE, VEA JEPONGOL
32792 VALIENTE, WENNA PEƑARANDA
32793 VALINO, ANALIZA ADRIANO
32794 VALLAR, JHOLIBAR COLASTE
32795 VALLAR, MIKE LOUI VALLEDOR
32796 VALLE, ANDREW DELA CRUZ
32797 VALLE, CATHERINE PAPASIN
32798 VALLE, EDWARDO JR DRESS
32799 VALLE, JOEVANA JEAN JUARIO
32800 VALLE, RODALYN TISMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:658 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32801 VALLECERA, NECY CASTIL
32802 VALLECERA, VANESSA MAE SULATAN
32803 VALLEDOR, JAN DRAKE SAVELLANO
32804 VALLEGA, JAKE RICOHERMOSO
32805 VALLEJO, JOLITO ESTANTE
32806 VALLEJO, MARIA MAY AGUSTINEZ
32807 VALLEJOS, ALVIN CORREA
32808 VALLEJOS, PRINCESS DIANNE RABINA
32809 VALLENTE, CRIS IAN
32810 VALLENTE, GELYN CONEJERO
32811 VALLENTOS, PAUL MARION RAMOS
32812 VALLER, ROCEL AGUSTIN
32813 VALLES, CAMILLE-MAI MANINGO
32814 VALLES, IRISH JEAN DE CASTRO
32815 VALLES, JAN ONEILLE YAP
32816 VALLES, JAYD MENDEZ
32817 VALLESCAS, JANNY MAY LOZADA
32818 VALLESER, JOHNELYN MARIE DIAMANTE
32819 VALLESER, MA FLORES ACERON
32820 VALLESPIN, FLEXCILLE JOY LAMBOSON
32821 VALLESPIN, GIEGIN MAE TERANTE
32822 VALLESTERO, LORRY JANE TINALIGA
32823 VALLO, ANABELLE CATACUTAN
32824 VALLO, FRUCTUOSO III ARQUERO
32825 VALLOSO, JEMBOY ALQUIZAR
32826 VALLOTA, JOVELYN VELANDO
32827 VALMEO, ANGELICA GERONIMO
32828 VALMEO, ROWELLA LAMBINICIO
32829 VALMORES, DAY ALLEN CACHERO
32830 VALMORES, GERNELOU SALCEDO
32831 VALMORIA, AILEEN ENDINO
32832 VALMORIA, CHONA BONCALES
32833 VALMORIA, MARJORIE CAPARAS
32834 VALMORIA, MECHELLE PASICARAN
32835 VALO, XYZA ARA MAE PALMARES
32836 VALOIS, MARLONE JR GALACE
32837 VALONES, WALIZA VENTURILLO
32838 VANILLA, YVONNE GLIZ TOYHACAO
32839 VANZUELA, JOANN GARONG
32840 VARDIZA, MORIEL JOY TUTANES
32841 VARGA, KIMBERLY FRIAS
32842 VARGAS, AIMAR HOPE ARMADA
32843 VARGAS, ALEX FULGENCIO
32844 VARGAS, CHERRY CAMUNGAY
32845 VARGAS, DARLYN BENGAL
32846 VARGAS, EDZEL LOUISE CRUZ
32847 VARGAS, ERA
32848 VARGAS, GINA GOLINGCO
32849 VARGAS, GLORIA ORGAYA
32850 VARGAS, HAZEL GRACE TASARRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:659 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32851 VARGAS, JESON AMIT
32852 VARGAS, JOHN CARLO RAMOS
32853 VARGAS, JOHN PAUL CARDIƑO
32854 VARGAS, JOHNEL PANTI
32855 VARGAS, JOYLYN
32856 VARGAS, JUVY DACU
32857 VARGAS, KHAREN PAHUNAO
32858 VARGAS, KRISTINE AGUARAN
32859 VARGAS, LOURDES
32860 VARGAS, MA JEMAIMA CARLA YABYABIN
32861 VARGAS, MARK RAMOS
32862 VARGAS, MELANIE SALVADOR
32863 VARGAS, MERALD PECHON
32864 VARGAS, NISHAMI NATIVIDAD
32865 VARGAS, PAULENE MAY JUAN
32866 VARGAS, PEARLNYL JADE REUYAN
32867 VARGAS, PRINCESS GERELYN DIMAANO
32868 VARGAS, RANDY MANAY
32869 VARGAS, REA REFUGIO
32870 VARGAS, ROMEO JR ORANDAIN
32871 VARGAS, ROSALIE SALVADOR
32872 VARGAS, TARA ZYLA OYARDO
32873 VARIAS, MARJORY CALAGOS
32874 VARONA, HELRIC BELTRAN
32875 VARONA, KATHRYN LYKA MADERA
32876 VARONA, MARY JOY CABANGON
32877 VARONA, ROLANDO PALGUERA
32878 VASADRE, VINADEE DE MIGUEL
32879 VASAY, CARMELLE DAWN LAURENTE
32880 VASOL, JOHN RICK
32881 VASQUEZ, DIANA CHICO
32882 VASQUEZ, DIANA ANN MESINA
32883 VASQUEZ, FRENCHY GAMBOA
32884 VASQUEZ, HAZEL JOY RICAMARA
32885 VASQUEZ, JENNY ROSE PRIETO
32886 VASQUEZ, KRISTINE JOY GUILLERMO
32887 VASQUEZ, MARVIN PERTEZ
32888 VASQUEZ, PATRICIA ROSE BARTOLOME
32889 VASQUEZ, SHEKAINAH ROSE SALUBRE
32890 VASQUEZ, VENUS TABUƑAR
32891 VAƑO, ELLA LYN GELICAME
32892 VEA, SARAH JANE HERMOSURA
32893 VECINA, ALMA VITALICIO
32894 VEDAD, VEDA MARY VILLANUEVA
32895 VEDO, MA LUISA VASQUEZ
32896 VEGA, GEMMABELL ANDAYA
32897 VEGA, JANE BEAULITE
32898 VEGA, JINELYN MACAVINTA
32899 VEGA, JOHN KEVIN TOMES
32900 VEGA, JUVIE ANN ARZABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:660 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32901 VEGA, ROBIE PAULINE ALLANIGUE
32902 VEGAFRIA, ERIC JOHN ESPIRITU
32903 VELA, EMILVER BASMAYOR
32904 VELAJE, JESSICA BANSALE
32905 VELANDRIA, HANIEL ABELLANO
32906 VELANO, ABEGAIL MAQUEDA
32907 VELARDE, CZARINA ACABADO
32908 VELARDE, EDLYN RONSAIRO
32909 VELARDE, MARY LYCA DAGUMAN
32910 VELAS, APRIL JOY FLORES
32911 VELASCO, ANALYN REALIN
32912 VELASCO, CHRISTY ROSE GALGO
32913 VELASCO, CRISCEL BAGONGAHASA
32914 VELASCO, CYNDY FARIƑAS
32915 VELASCO, EDDIE PAUL DIARIOS
32916 VELASCO, ELI DAVE IGLESIAS
32917 VELASCO, ENRICO LOUIS ARNAIZ
32918 VELASCO, FAITH CRISTY BARDELOZA
32919 VELASCO, FLORA MAE ORSOLINO
32920 VELASCO, GERALDINE GABALES
32921 VELASCO, GIEZEL YANGA
32922 VELASCO, JANICE MARIE BLANCO
32923 VELASCO, JINKY PASCUAL
32924 VELASCO, JOMARIE LAGGUI
32925 VELASCO, KIMBERLYN COMIA
32926 VELASCO, MARIA FRANCIA ANTONIO
32927 VELASCO, MARICRIS CERIAS
32928 VELASCO, MARY GRACE ORCINO
32929 VELASCO, MICHAEL ARIES PULIDO
32930 VELASCO, MICHELLE JEAN KHO
32931 VELASCO, NELSON EMMANUEL JR VALERIO
32932 VELASCO, OLIVER ENTENES
32933 VELASCO, PAULO RIVERA
32934 VELASCO, REYMARK ROBEL
32935 VELASCO, RHUBY DURANTE
32936 VELASCO, RICARDO JR ORTILLO
32937 VELASCO, RONA LYN BALOCNIT
32938 VELASCO, RONALEE ERIA
32939 VELASCO, SARAH MAE BANTOG
32940 VELASCO, SIMI FERNANDEZ
32941 VELASCO, VICTOR JUNE ESPERAT
32942 VELASQUEZ, DANICA PABLO
32943 VELASQUEZ, JEAN PAGUIO
32944 VELASQUEZ, JESSA REVILLA
32945 VELASQUEZ, JOANN CORTEZ
32946 VELASQUEZ, JOE ANN DIOLA
32947 VELASQUEZ, LYRABIEN VELASQUEZ
32948 VELASQUEZ, PATRICIA MARIEL REJANO
32949 VELASQUEZ, PRINCESS LARA OPEƑA
32950 VELEZ, JEROME CUNANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:661 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
32951 VELEZ, LAVERNIA PEREZ
32952 VELEZ, MA CHRISTINE LABORTE
32953 VELEZ, MONEMAR BOKO
32954 VELEZ, ROGELENE ROMAGUERA
32955 VELGADO, JESSA JOY RIO
32956 VELICARIA, ANGIE MAY LABRADOR
32957 VELICARIA, CHRISTINE JOY MARIƑAS
32958 VELICARIA, INGRID MAE DOMINGUEZ
32959 VELICARIA, PEARL IRISH TICOY
32960 VELLADORES, JOCKELYN LAUGA
32961 VELORIA, LOURIEL LIBASTE
32962 VELORIA, RYAN SISON
32963 VENANCIO, ANNABELLE CAƑETE
32964 VENANCIO, JELYN PADASAS
32965 VENANCIO, MA LEONORA APRESTO
32966 VENDER, LAIZEL PASTA
32967 VENDIOLA, JOHN MELODY ENOVERO
32968 VENDIVEL, GERLY CAO
32969 VENENOSO, ANALYN RACASA
32970 VENIEGAS, CAMILLE JOY BANJAWAN
32971 VENTAJAR, KIM ANNE PAULITE
32972 VENTANILLA, ABIGAIL CAYABYAB
32973 VENTANILLA, LORRAINE-DIAN BELTRAN
32974 VENTANILLA, RACHEL ANN SANCHEZ
32975 VENTO, MARK KEVIN GABE
32976 VENTULA, JAN MEL-ESTER ROJAS
32977 VENTURA, ANGELA ANGELES
32978 VENTURA, ARIEL ALSEM
32979 VENTURA, CRIS JEAN LAMOSTE
32980 VENTURA, EMETERIO JR PARCON
32981 VENTURA, ESTEPHANIE RAMOS
32982 VENTURA, JAYSA AGUSTIN
32983 VENTURA, JOHN MARK VALDEZ
32984 VENTURA, LAARNIE FON
32985 VENTURA, MARK CHRIS MANAOG
32986 VENTURA, MHAREN JOY FERNANDEZ
32987 VENTURA, MICHAEL ANGELO INOTURAN
32988 VENTURANZA, CERLIE GAY DIOSO
32989 VENTURERO, YRRAL JOHN TARCENA
32990 VENTURILLO, MARIA CORAZON BARONE
32991 VENTURILLO, MARS OTHELO JAGMIS
32992 VENTURILLO, SHYNE LUZARES
32993 VENTURINA, APRYN JENNEVE DE GUZMAN
32994 VENTURINA, MARIELLE QUIJANO
32995 VENUS, ART ALBANA
32996 VENUS, GELYN BINA
32997 VENZON, JANICE PECAYO
32998 VENZON, LYCEL CARENAN
32999 VERA, ARSADON EMBUDO
33000 VERA, JAMAELA VISMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:662 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33001 VERA, JEROME PENUS
33002 VERA, MERIAM IBO
33003 VERA, MICHELLE CRISPINO
33004 VERA, RIA ANGELI GONZALES
33005 VERA, RITCHELLE PONPON
33006 VERA, SHARIE SAN DIEGO
33007 VERACRUZ, ARIANNE VALDEZ
33008 VERAL, ELSA MABANAN
33009 VERALLO, NENA SUGAROL
33010 VERAN, JHON WARREN LAMPAD
33011 VERANA, ELONA JEAN PALADON
33012 VERANA, JOAN MAE MARTINEZ
33013 VERANO, EMELEN ALANONAY
33014 VERANO, IVY JILL BAHAY
33015 VERANO, JAIMELITA ZULIETA
33016 VERANO, PAUL JOHN TALAN
33017 VERAQUE, ANGELICA CASTAƑEDA
33018 VERAQUE, MARIA NESSAN MANSUETO
33019 VERAS, JENNIFER CALANGGO
33020 VERASTIGUE, GRACIOUS ORTIZ
33021 VERBAL, CONNIE JOY MANZON
33022 VERBO, KRISTALYN GALANO
33023 VERBO, REYNALDO JR CALAYAN
33024 VERDAD, MISTY IVORY GIEL
33025 VERDADERO, GLECY SELGA
33026 VERDADERO, VENERLY CORSINO
33027 VERDADERO, VILLAFLOR VELADO
33028 VERDALOZA, MARY JOY PARDO
33029 VERDAN, CARMIE NUƑEZ
33030 VERDE, LEENARD PERONCE
33031 VERDEJO, CHESKA MAE VILLANUEVA
33032 VERDEJO, JACKIE MAUREEN PAYUMO
33033 VERDIDA, CHARLENE TUƑACAO
33034 VERDIDA, JANET RONDINA
33035 VERDIN, ROSEMARRY PAGUIA
33036 VERDON, GLORIA EUSTE
33037 VERE, BONIE MALANA
33038 VERGARA, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
33039 VERGARA, ABEGAIL PAGCALIWANGAN
33040 VERGARA, CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
33041 VERGARA, COLEEN CAJUCOM
33042 VERGARA, CONCEPCION MADRIA
33043 VERGARA, GIO RANDY CAPUT
33044 VERGARA, IRES REGANION
33045 VERGARA, JANICE PINKY PO
33046 VERGARA, JAZZIE ROSE COLOBONG
33047 VERGARA, JEROME
33048 VERGARA, JOAN BERNADETTE CABANGON
33049 VERGARA, JOJO TACDERAN
33050 VERGARA, JONARY MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:663 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33051 VERGARA, JOY DEE MANIMTIM
33052 VERGARA, KRISTINE MAE FLORESTA
33053 VERGARA, LUARA TEVES
33054 VERGARA, MARIA SHELLANE TEOTICO
33055 VERGARA, MARY SUZETTE PATORITO
33056 VERGARA, MERWIN BELTRAN
33057 VERGARA, PAULA MICAELA RAMIREZ
33058 VERGARA, REYNIEL LAYSON
33059 VERGARA, SHIRLY AGSAOAY
33060 VERGARA, VICENTE BREGONIA
33061 VERGARA, VIRGILIO JR JUGUILON
33062 VERGEL, KIRSTEN ZULUETA
33063 VERGEL, LIEZEL MARIE CORPUZ
33064 VERGEL DE DIOS, LEAH ASUNCION UBALDO
33065 VERGEL DE DIOS, MARIA TERESA STA ANA
33066 VERGILDO, RAFFY AMOR
33067 VERGINIZA, ETHEL CANDO
33068 VERIDIANO, SHYRILENE MOLIDOR
33069 VERIƑO, PRINCESS ALYZZA ESGUERRA
33070 VERIƑO, RICHELLE CRUZ
33071 VERONILLA, JEAH BANAWA
33072 VEROSIL, JORELYN BARTOLOME
33073 VEROY, ANABELIZA CAMASORA
33074 VERRA, CATHERINE MAE CASTAƑAS
33075 VERSOZA, EMERALD JOY BONGON
33076 VERTUDAZO, ARNIEL RIN
33077 VERTUDEZ, JACQUELINE RABOSA
33078 VERTULFO, JOAN ABRERA
33079 VERZO, IRISH PORTE
33080 VERZO, JOHN MARK CALVARIO
33081 VERZO, JUDY ANN TALAGUIT
33082 VERZO, ROLANDO JR MANALASTAS
33083 VERZOSA, ABIGAIL CEMANES
33084 VERZOSA, CRESEL MARAMBA
33085 VERZOSA, RACEL ANNE DARANTINAO
33086 VERZOSA, ROGER BALIBALITA
33087 VESTIL, ROXANNE CASTILLON
33088 VETUZ, ROANNE LARISMA
33089 VEƑALON, JESSA CASTILLO
33090 VIACRUSES, JOHN DAVE YTAC
33091 VIADO, ANGELIE CORPUZ
33092 VIADO, CHARLIE UMPOK
33093 VIADO, JODI CAROL CESAR
33094 VIADO, MARIE ANNE LOPEZ
33095 VIADO, MARIZ DE GUZMAN
33096 VIAGAN, LOURDELYN JENSON
33097 VIAJE, ANTHONY PLACIO
33098 VIAJEDOR, MARYJEAN LECCIONES
33099 VIASON, GLADYS JABAGAT
33100 VIAƑO, RIZ ANN DE GUIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:664 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33101 VIBAL, AMY ROSE QUIMPO
33102 VIBAL, DARYL HANNAH PASTRANA
33103 VIBAL, MA CATALINA CAMILLE CAINDAY
33104 VIBAR, BERNARDITHA CERVANTES
33105 VIBAR, JEFRY NUYTE
33106 VIBAS, CAMILLE BUENO
33107 VICEDA, REYNA LISSA RETERACION
33108 VICEDO, NOEL ESTREMOS
33109 VICENCIO, CASELYN ALINA
33110 VICENCIO, JEAN CLAUDINE GEPOLIO
33111 VICENCIO, VILMA QUITON
33112 VICENO, SANDY MANGAO
33113 VICENTE, ALLAN DALE BERMUDEZ
33114 VICENTE, CARLA JOY SOMIDO
33115 VICENTE, EDDA LAHAYLAHAY
33116 VICENTE, ELMER BUTIHEN
33117 VICENTE, ERIKA CARPIO
33118 VICENTE, FLORENCE JOY SUDARA
33119 VICENTE, GIANINA SALAMAT
33120 VICENTE, IAN PAOLO TORIO
33121 VICENTE, JONATHAN FLORES
33122 VICENTE, LESLIE LOREN SEVILLA
33123 VICENTE, MARIA CHRISTINA UCAT
33124 VICENTE, MARY GRACE ABULENCIA
33125 VICENTE, MICHAEL HERMOGENO
33126 VICENTE, REGINA JOYCE YUMUL
33127 VICENTE, RENE AGUSTIN
33128 VICENTE, REYMOND BALADJAY
33129 VICENTE, REYNEBERT BALADJAY
33130 VICENTE, RUEL SARTAGODA
33131 VICENTE, WILFRED AROGANCIA
33132 VICIO, MABLE ARCAYA
33133 VICLAR, KRISHA NINA ARTEZUELA
33134 VICMUDO, RIA ASTRERO
33135 VICTOLERO, GENELYN DIZON
33136 VICTOR, ALDRIN ROMEROSO
33137 VICTORIA, BEVERLY DE JESUS
33138 VICTORIA, KIMMY FERRER
33139 VICTORIA, LEILANI DE JESUS
33140 VICTORIA, MARGARET BERNARDO
33141 VICTORIA, MARIEL CAMPO
33142 VICTORIA, RACHEL BERNARDO
33143 VICTORIANO, JOJI CLARION
33144 VICTORIANO, JUVELYN BARDINAS
33145 VICTORIANO, MARLYN MALIPOT
33146 VICTORINO, ANTHONY TIAMZON
33147 VICTORINO, GERALDINE BARUT
33148 VICTORINO, JUAN MIGUEL ENRIQUEZ
33149 VICTORIO, ANNA LIZA CADUƑGOG
33150 VIDAD, CLAJUR BATAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:665 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33151 VIDAD, EZRA FLORES
33152 VIDAD, JOAN MARCIAL
33153 VIDAL, APPLE JELL MONTEFALCON
33154 VIDAL, CHRISTIAN COMIQUE
33155 VIDAL, JOANALYN EDROSO
33156 VIDAL, JOHN REY HERNANDEZ
33157 VIDAL, KAREN OJERAS
33158 VIDAL, KRISTEL ANNE BALMES
33159 VIDAL, LOVELY ALCARAZ
33160 VIDAL, LUNINGNING CABRERA
33161 VIDAL, PAULA QUILITANO
33162 VIDAL, SARAH JANE LOPEZ
33163 VIDALLO, ALCEZ ARCENA
33164 VIDALLO, CHRISTINE ELLOSO
33165 VIDALLO, PRECIOUS ANN NORELLA
33166 VIDALLO, VERNALIZA GUNDRAN
33167 VIDALLON, JOELIZA MARIANO
33168 VIDALLON, SHIELA LUCERO
33169 VIDANES, FERIEL VILLAGRACIA
33170 VIDAR, MARK KEVIN ATENDIDO
33171 VIDAYO, CHERRY BEULAH LABRADOR
33172 VIEJA, FLEURIAN ZARSATA
33173 VIERNES, CRESENCIO VIGILLA
33174 VIERNES, EVANEISSA GLENN LUCNAGAN
33175 VIERNES, JESSA MAE SANTOS
33176 VIERNES, JINKY FRONDARINA
33177 VIERNES, JOSE MARI MALVAROZA
33178 VIERNES, JULIUS TABUA
33179 VIERNES, MARY JANE MABINI
33180 VIERNES, MAYLENE ESTELA
33181 VIERNES, MICHELLE BIUAG
33182 VIERNES, PERPETUA AQUINO
33183 VIERNES, RUSSEL UDANI
33184 VIERNEZA, JENICA FERRER
33185 VIESCA, FRANKIE NAVARRETE
33186 VIGAFRIA, MARY GRACE CEDEƑO
33187 VIGILANCIA, RENALYN VILLARIN
33188 VIGONTE, MARICEL CARIO
33189 VIGUILLA, MA LADY LOU CONDES
33190 VIJAR, MARIE BETH RIVERA
33191 VILA, ZANDY LACERNA
33192 VILAR, KYLIE ANN ROXAS
33193 VILCHES, RIECHI GYL SIMON
33194 VILCHEZ, ANLENE WAYNO
33195 VILCHEZ, IRENE SILAZA
33196 VILLA, ALMIR VACARO
33197 VILLA, EDZIL BAGALAY
33198 VILLA, ESTELITA ARELLANO
33199 VILLA, GEYMARIE BUENAFE
33200 VILLA, JAMEL JOHN BALDERAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:666 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33201 VILLA, JENNIFER COMPA
33202 VILLA, JENNIFER MACIAS
33203 VILLA, JULIUS ELVEN DE LEON
33204 VILLA, JUNREY BUTOHAN
33205 VILLA, KRISTINE MAE CESAR
33206 VILLA, LALYN CABACAS
33207 VILLA, LUZVIMINDA RAMOS
33208 VILLA, MARY CRIS LABAY
33209 VILLA, ROSY PEARL YARAG
33210 VILLA, SERLYN BUCA
33211 VILLA DE GRACIA, ARJANE RETUYA
33212 VILLABRILLE, STACEY LABADOR
33213 VILLABROZA, JONATHAN VILLALADA
33214 VILLACAMPA, CHESTER BIJO
33215 VILLACAMPA, CONCEPCION DUCAY
33216 VILLACAMPA, LLOYD MARTINEZ
33217 VILLACARILLO, CHARMAINE POMIDA
33218 VILLACARLOS, DECIE-AN SANTILLAN
33219 VILLACARLOS, KRISTINE CAMILLE SANOY
33220 VILLACASTIN, AIVIE SUMAGAYSAY
33221 VILLACASTIN, JOY FELLON
33222 VILLACENTINO, KIMBERLY ROSE SARMIENTO
33223 VILLACIN, ELENO JR TALINGTING
33224 VILLACORTA, JASON PALOMAR
33225 VILLACORTE, DONNA MARIE PELIƑO
33226 VILLACORTE, JAIHRA FAITH BUGTONG
33227 VILLACORTE, REZELLE TEKONG
33228 VILLACORTE, VINA JOY VILLANUEVA
33229 VILLACORZA, REXEL PAULO DELA CRUZ
33230 VILLACRUSIS, MELCY TEVES
33231 VILLACUATRO, FEGIE ACOSTA
33232 VILLADIEGO, CHRISTINE BALVERDE
33233 VILLADIEGO, MARIA JESSCA TIƑAS
33234 VILLADOLID, MARILYN MANANSALA
33235 VILLADOLID, SARAH ROSE CLOMA
33236 VILLADOR, MELOJEAN BALIGUAT
33237 VILLAESTER, EDNA AVENTURADO
33238 VILLAFANIA, MICAH PILONES
33239 VILLAFLOR, CARLO MINO
33240 VILLAFLOR, CRACHES MAE NONONG
33241 VILLAFLOR, FRISA ALBURO
33242 VILLAFLOR, HAZEL SEQUENZA
33243 VILLAFLOR, NOIME RESURECION
33244 VILLAFLOR, ROSARIO MONSALES
33245 VILLAFLOR, ROSEMARIE LAT
33246 VILLAFLORES, DAISY IBANA
33247 VILLAFLORES, LHEZEL OLIVA
33248 VILLAFLORES, MABEL CELLS
33249 VILLAFLORES, MARIA VIRONICA OLIVAREZ
33250 VILLAFLORES, NERISSA GRANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:667 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33251 VILLAFRANCA, MARNELLI ADA
33252 VILLAFRANCA, RINA PADILLA
33253 VILLAFUERTE, ERNESTO JR BOCALING
33254 VILLAFUERTE, JOYCE CARMELA SONON
33255 VILLAFUERTE, RANIEL VILLANUEVA
33256 VILLAGANAS, ANGEL LUZ GENTERONE
33257 VILLAGARCIA, ARVIN BADATO
33258 VILLAGONZALO, JAYPEE LOPEZ
33259 VILLAGONZALO, JEZA MORCILLA
33260 VILLAGONZALO, JOSEPHINE BADIANG
33261 VILLAGONZALO, KIM KRISTIE PAGDALIAN
33262 VILLAGONZALO, NOMIE FAMAT
33263 VILLAGONZALO, SHERRIEMAE LECONG
33264 VILLAGRA, ROSE-ANN MAGLASANG
33265 VILLAGRACIA, CHRISTIAN LOMAME
33266 VILLAGRACIA, RIO MARIE COSTUNA
33267 VILLAHERMOSA, HANZ DENZIL
33268 VILLAJUAN, ROSE ANNE HAGUNOY
33269 VILLALBA, JARWIN TAURANI
33270 VILLALOBOS, JESSA QUE
33271 VILLALOBOS, LOREEN GOTO
33272 VILLALOBOS, MYRA LUZ BENDAƑA
33273 VILLALOBOS, SHIENA MAY PASTRANA
33274 VILLALON, DARYL TANIGUE
33275 VILLALON, JENEFER MANGADLAO
33276 VILLALON, JORELYN DELA CRUZ
33277 VILLALON, MARIA ANGELICA ESTABILLO
33278 VILLALUNA, CHARLENE TESALONA
33279 VILLALUNA, FATIMA LIQUETE
33280 VILLALUZ, ALEXANDER MALABIGA
33281 VILLALUZ, ALYSSA BELANTE
33282 VILLALUZ, AREAN QUIMANHAN
33283 VILLALUZ, LOLIT SANTOS
33284 VILLALUZ, ROMARIE JANE NICDAO
33285 VILLALVA, JANICE CATALAN
33286 VILLAMAR, CHUCKY TACSIAT
33287 VILLAMAR, CRISTINE TUAPIN
33288 VILLAMARTIN, CHRISTOPHER VILLALUZ
33289 VILLAMARZO, NOELYN PASAMBA
33290 VILLAMAYOR, RACHELLE ANNE SANTOS
33291 VILLAMENA, KATHRINA MANCENIDO
33292 VILLAMENTE, VANISSA SULAYMAN
33293 VILLAMIL, JEHU ALCANTARA
33294 VILLAMIN, GRACE ANNE GARCIA
33295 VILLAMIN, JOHN FRANCIS MARBELLA
33296 VILLAMIN, KRISTINE JOY FRANCO
33297 VILLAMINO, ANN CRIEZEL REGIS
33298 VILLAMOR, ALBERTO CARMEN
33299 VILLAMOR, ALDEM DEMOTO
33300 VILLAMOR, CHRISTIAN ALCUIZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:668 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33301 VILLAMOR, ERICA MAY SAN ANDRES
33302 VILLAMOR, JEROME NICOLAN
33303 VILLAMOR, KRISTINE DEJUMO
33304 VILLAMOR, LEDELYN DOLLENDO
33305 VILLAMOR, MA INES RIBAS
33306 VILLAMOR, MARY JAY MONIN
33307 VILLAMOR, NOLI MICHI MIE PUNO
33308 VILLAMOR, VINA GRACE IMPERIAL
33309 VILLAMORA, ARNILDO YBARLEY
33310 VILLAMORA, MARIA TERESA CABALISA
33311 VILLANIA, CHARMAINE ANGELI VIƑAS
33312 VILLANO, CHRISTINE PAULA PADAL
33313 VILLANO, ROWENA COLLANTES
33314 VILLANOSA, FLORIBELLE ROFLO
33315 VILLANTE, MARY DAVENUEL PREBOSA
33316 VILLANUEVA, ACER MENDEZ
33317 VILLANUEVA, AILA MAE BELVES
33318 VILLANUEVA, ALMA GALACIO
33319 VILLANUEVA, ANDREA GARCIA
33320 VILLANUEVA, ANILYN CALVO
33321 VILLANUEVA, ANNE RUTHZL CUENCA
33322 VILLANUEVA, ARIEL JOSEPHE RANADA
33323 VILLANUEVA, CATHRINA MARQUEZ
33324 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE LOUISSE SISON
33325 VILLANUEVA, CRISANTA NONES
33326 VILLANUEVA, CRISTINA JANE ENRIQUEZ
33327 VILLANUEVA, CUTE AGAPITO
33328 VILLANUEVA, CYREL MAE GELVOLEO
33329 VILLANUEVA, CYRILLE GUTIERREZ
33330 VILLANUEVA, DAISY SEDENIO
33331 VILLANUEVA, DANICA PAZ
33332 VILLANUEVA, DARRENE JOHN MALUNES
33333 VILLANUEVA, DEBBIE RECONOCE
33334 VILLANUEVA, DESIREE CANDIA
33335 VILLANUEVA, DONNA CLAIRE CASI
33336 VILLANUEVA, EDALI ARIANNE EA CABUGUAS
33337 VILLANUEVA, EDILYN DOMINGO
33338 VILLANUEVA, EDNA BAUTO
33339 VILLANUEVA, EILEEN FRANCISCO
33340 VILLANUEVA, EISSA MAY VALENCIA
33341 VILLANUEVA, ELIZABETH CATALAN
33342 VILLANUEVA, ELSA CALINISAN
33343 VILLANUEVA, EMIE TURLA
33344 VILLANUEVA, ERIC TABITA
33345 VILLANUEVA, ERMAFLOR PREQUENCIA
33346 VILLANUEVA, GENEISIS PAGAR
33347 VILLANUEVA, GENNA ROSE FERNANDEZ
33348 VILLANUEVA, GIZELLE JOY ALCANTARA
33349 VILLANUEVA, GLADYS RAMOS
33350 VILLANUEVA, HELEN EGAƑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:669 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33351 VILLANUEVA, HYACINTH PASCUAL
33352 VILLANUEVA, IRENE ABITONA
33353 VILLANUEVA, IRENE BONIFACIO
33354 VILLANUEVA, JAMES FROLLAN REQUITA
33355 VILLANUEVA, JAMES KEIRBY CATILO
33356 VILLANUEVA, JASMIN SAGUM
33357 VILLANUEVA, JAY ANN CARANDANG
33358 VILLANUEVA, JAYFER MARCO GUEVARRA
33359 VILLANUEVA, JAYSON IBASCO
33360 VILLANUEVA, JEANETTE BRITOS
33361 VILLANUEVA, JEANN BARCENILLA
33362 VILLANUEVA, JEFFREY OLORVIDA
33363 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER MONTENEGRO
33364 VILLANUEVA, JENNY GALLA
33365 VILLANUEVA, JESSREL RAFOL
33366 VILLANUEVA, JOELEAH RESARE
33367 VILLANUEVA, JORAEL GLENN RESTAR
33368 VILLANUEVA, JOREMIE ANGUSTO
33369 VILLANUEVA, JULIE OFREN
33370 VILLANUEVA, JULIE ANNE MONSALUD
33371 VILLANUEVA, KAREN BASBAS
33372 VILLANUEVA, KORINA DOLLOSA
33373 VILLANUEVA, LEAH LANCION
33374 VILLANUEVA, LESLIE MAY GERARDO
33375 VILLANUEVA, LOUIE MAY MALLARI
33376 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CHRISTINA GANABOL
33377 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CRISALMA ABILONG
33378 VILLANUEVA, MARJORIE VENDICACION
33379 VILLANUEVA, MARK ALDRIN RIVERA
33380 VILLANUEVA, MARK JIGGER ONAC
33381 VILLANUEVA, MARY HERERRA
33382 VILLANUEVA, MARY ANN PACETE
33383 VILLANUEVA, MARY JANE PAULINO
33384 VILLANUEVA, MARY LEZ SACDAL
33385 VILLANUEVA, MEYNARD BUCALOS
33386 VILLANUEVA, MIRASOL MAGTIBAY
33387 VILLANUEVA, NOREEN LEGUA
33388 VILLANUEVA, ORLENE GARCIA
33389 VILLANUEVA, PRINCES CALARAMO
33390 VILLANUEVA, RENZDOLF MARCO
33391 VILLANUEVA, REYMARK LAVACANACRUZ
33392 VILLANUEVA, RIC JASON GALVE
33393 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD BENITO
33394 VILLANUEVA, ROBERT LOQUIAS
33395 VILLANUEVA, RONALD ALACAR
33396 VILLANUEVA, ROVHEE MAE VALENTIN
33397 VILLANUEVA, RYAN DAYTO
33398 VILLANUEVA, SEINALYN BORONGAN
33399 VILLANUEVA, SHEILA SEDON
33400 VILLANUEVA, THERESE BAHANDI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:670 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33401 VILLANUEVA, VAL ALCUIZAR
33402 VILLAOS, RED CELICA MERNILO
33403 VILLAPANDO, JEFREY ALDAVE
33404 VILLAPANDO, MARY FRANCES VERCELUZ
33405 VILLAPAZ, ZUSANNIE CLAIRE MONTERO
33406 VILLAPAƑA, JOCELYN BERGADO
33407 VILLAR, ALDE JARINA
33408 VILLAR, AMYREENA UADAN
33409 VILLAR, EMILIO PAOLO DENAGA
33410 VILLAR, EVER DOLLOSA
33411 VILLAR, IRENE GUERRERO
33412 VILLAR, JESSEY NERIN PATNUBAY
33413 VILLAR, MYRA ANGELIQUE
33414 VILLARALVO, JEANILYN DELA LUNA
33415 VILLARAMA, JOSEPH AGBUYA
33416 VILLARAMA, MARY ROSE VALDESOTTO
33417 VILLARAN, KEITH ADRIAN CANDELARIA
33418 VILLARANDA, MAE SUAREZ
33419 VILLARANDA, MELANIE BAQUERO
33420 VILLARASO, SHAIRA MARIE RAMIL
33421 VILLARAZA, KRISTINE HEART BETCHIDO
33422 VILLARAZA, PATRICIA MONETTE LINGANAY
33423 VILLARAZO, LORELYN MASCARIƑAS
33424 VILLARBA, ELIZABETH JALAAN
33425 VILLARBA, LUZVIMINDA ROMEY
33426 VILLARDE, ANALYN BANTUG
33427 VILLARDO, SHYMNEIS BALONDO
33428 VILLARE, CHARWIL ALIƑAR
33429 VILLAREAL, JADE EVE ALOVERA
33430 VILLAREAL, JANE CORNELIO
33431 VILLAREAL, JOSHUA BEN REALINO
33432 VILLAREAL, KRISTOFFER GALO
33433 VILLAREAL, MARIAH VICTORIA TULOD
33434 VILLAREAL, MICAH PEREZ
33435 VILLAREAL, MICHAEL GIGANTE
33436 VILLAREAL, REXIELLE JOY VERONA
33437 VILLARENA, RIALITA AUSTRIA
33438 VILLARENTE, EDISON OBENIETA
33439 VILLARIAS, RONELYN BALLASO
33440 VILLARICO, BENJAMIN CASTILLO
33441 VILLARICO, JENNISH SANTOS
33442 VILLARIN, CINDY SANCHEZ
33443 VILLARIN, FEB GERODIAS
33444 VILLARIN, GIEVAH ARROYO
33445 VILLARIN, JENNILYN VILLANUEVA
33446 VILLARIN, RAMZEHL SABATE
33447 VILLARIN, RAYMOND VERA CRUZ
33448 VILLARIN, SILVESTRE CUIZON
33449 VILLARIN, WILBUR RODA
33450 VILLARINO, JOSEPH GANIMAR SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:671 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33451 VILLARINO, ROSALIE TULABING
33452 VILLARITO, JERAIJAH ROSE CABOTE
33453 VILLARMINO, JIGGER JR COMIGHOD
33454 VILLARMINO, VIRGIN MAE GENON
33455 VILLAROSA, BABIE JANE YU
33456 VILLAROSA, JAMAICA FACTAO
33457 VILLAROSA, JENIFER SURATIO
33458 VILLAROSA, PATTI MARISSE CALIAO
33459 VILLAROSA, RAMIL JR DIONEDA
33460 VILLARREIZ, LELYNVIL SOCORRO MENDEZ
33461 VILLARTA, ALYSSA MARIE TINEDERO
33462 VILLARTA, FREDACIL TURCO
33463 VILLARUEL, CARMINA DOMINGO
33464 VILLARUEL, EARLY MAY CALENDRO
33465 VILLARUEL, JEANILYN DARLE
33466 VILLARUEL, JESSA MAE DEOCADEZ
33467 VILLARUEL, JESSAMAE MADIA
33468 VILLARUZ, BERNADETH MARCELO
33469 VILLARUZ, RINA CARDINAL
33470 VILLAS, BERNADETH PALON
33471 VILLAS, JALLAINE SANTOS
33472 VILLASANA, ZARA JUMINTO
33473 VILLASANTE, ANIE
33474 VILLASAWA, MARY JUNE DUMABOK
33475 VILLASENCIO, RODERICK PADILLO
33476 VILLASENCIO, VINA SAILE PAQUERA
33477 VILLASEƑOR, DAINA ANN SEGRETT SANDOVAL
33478 VILLASEƑOR, ROBIN CRUZ
33479 VILLASEƑOR, RUBY SANTIAGO
33480 VILLASI, WEE YOUNG BALABAG
33481 VILLASIN, MARREN NICOLE FRANCISCO
33482 VILLASIS, REXIE ANN AMANGUITON
33483 VILLASIS, ROSELA GEGONE
33484 VILLASTIQUE, HAZELLE TAN
33485 VILLAVER, IRENE SUAN
33486 VILLAVER, JEVE CAƑO
33487 VILLAVER, KIM ALEXIS ALBERTO
33488 VILLAVER, LEANI DUMAGSA
33489 VILLAVERDE, JAMES VRYAN BUENAOBRA
33490 VILLAVERDE, KOREEN ANNE CARLOS
33491 VILLAVERT, JIMMY JR TUMBAGA
33492 VILLAVICENCIO, JAY-AR FABELLON
33493 VILLAVICENCIO, KARLA TORREMORO
33494 VILLAVICENCIO, LORENA BERMAS
33495 VILLAVITO, MA SOLEDAD LIMPAG
33496 VILLAZUR, DONA ALVAREZ
33497 VILLEGAS, CARMILLE CANOY
33498 VILLEGAS, CAROL MERCADO
33499 VILLEGAS, CHRISTIAN HALOG
33500 VILLEGAS, ELGINE BLANCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:672 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33501 VILLEGAS, GAYLORD GRAGASIN
33502 VILLEGAS, GREZZA VILLAMOR
33503 VILLEGAS, JAMES VILLORDON
33504 VILLEGAS, JEFFREY SANITES
33505 VILLEGAS, JENELYN SAGONDO
33506 VILLEGAS, JEREMIE SANCHEZ
33507 VILLEGAS, JESSICA FUEGO
33508 VILLEGAS, JHONNEL PANCHO
33509 VILLEGAS, KEN PAUCO
33510 VILLEGAS, LEA ILLUT
33511 VILLEGAS, LOVELY DE LEON
33512 VILLEGAS, MA LIEZEL SISTOSO
33513 VILLEGAS, MARIA ALVIN VANESSA GONZALES
33514 VILLEGAS, MARIJOY DANLAG
33515 VILLEGAS, MARIZ TRINIDAD
33516 VILLEGAS, MARK DANIELLE DELA CRUZ
33517 VILLEGAS, MARY ANN PEARL CERVANTES
33518 VILLEGAS, MERIAN STA ANA
33519 VILLEGAS, SANCHEZ DANIEL RODRIGO
33520 VILLEGAS, SARAH MAE ALICARTE
33521 VILLEGAS, YESSA TUBALE
33522 VILLEJO, MARY CHRIS GRADO
33523 VILLENA, ANGELBERT BRUSOLA
33524 VILLENA, BERNABE PERADILLA
33525 VILLENA, EDISON ALPERO
33526 VILLENA, MAY FLOR VEGILLA
33527 VILLENA, NOEL GALLANO
33528 VILLENA, REYLYN ROJAS
33529 VILLENA, RONA CARANDANG
33530 VILLETA, AMIRA HERNANDEZ
33531 VILLEZA, FELEN MARIE VIGO
33532 VILLEZA, JECEL DIMATULAC
33533 VILLEZA, JESSIE GUMPAL
33534 VILLOCERO, DANIEL BORATA
33535 VILLODRES, SERAFIN III BIDES
33536 VILLON, JASMIN ODON
33537 VILLONDO, CINDY TAPDASAN
33538 VILLONES, JANELLA MHARIZ ISIDRO
33539 VILLONES, LYZZETTE JOY IGNACIO
33540 VILLONES, MARWEN TABIANAN
33541 VILLONES, REYMARK ASNA
33542 VILLONES, WILSON COMIA
33543 VILLONO, REYCEE LAGAN
33544 VILLORDON, LOUISE CARROLL BERDON
33545 VILLORENTE, MARICEL NACOR
33546 VILLORENTE, RESSEL JUDE NIƑOFRANCO
33547 VILLORENTE, RONALD AMPER
33548 VILLOSTAS, JUVIE BALONZO
33549 VILLOTE, LIEZLE EVANGELISTA
33550 VILLOTES, JANE MANDAWE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:673 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33551 VILO, JOSEPH CONRAD UY
33552 VILOAN, JESSA MAE NACES
33553 VILORIA, CHERRY ANN LAGMAY
33554 VILORIA, KRISTEN JOY AQUINO
33555 VILORIA, LAILA PEDONG
33556 VILORIA, LE-ANNE AQUINO
33557 VILORIA, MARK LEO PONCE
33558 VILORIA, NAYDA COLLADO
33559 VILORIA, ROBERT MUƑOZ
33560 VINCE, JAIME HERNAN
33561 VINCOY, MELCHI STA ANA
33562 VINES, MARIZ QUILAPIO
33563 VINLUAN, ANGELICA VENTURILLO
33564 VINLUAN, JACQUIELINE MICHELLE OCAMPO
33565 VINLUAN, JANET DE GUZMAN
33566 VINLUAN, MELANIE MABILANGAN
33567 VINLUAN, NOVEMIE ULANDAY
33568 VINO, ANGELA MAIKA DE ASIS
33569 VINSON, ESTHERBELLE JANE PUBLICO
33570 VINUYA, ARNIE ARIZALA
33571 VINZON, MARIDEL VILLARAZA
33572 VIOLA, DAISY MAE MAISO
33573 VIOLA, JOWARD DALUMAY
33574 VIOLA, LOURDGINA AMPIG
33575 VIOLA, ZENAIDA FERRER
33576 VIOLETA, BELINDA PABUSTAN
33577 VIOLON, MELCHED MACALINAO
33578 VIOS, AINNIE MAE DURAN
33579 VIRATA, CORAZON DE LEON
33580 VIRAY, GRACE ANCHETA
33581 VIRAY, JENNIFER MENDOZA
33582 VIRAY, JOHN JESUS TAYAG
33583 VIRAY, KAREN CAYTE ADOLFO
33584 VIRAY, KRISTINE
33585 VIRAY, LESLEE JOYCE NARTATES
33586 VIRAY, MAICA JENINA PADILLA
33587 VIRAY, MAR KRISTIAN HILARIO
33588 VIRAY, MARIA ESPERANZA NAVAT
33589 VIRAY, PRINCESS ALPHA TANGUIN
33590 VIRAY, RANDOLF BYRON SOLIS
33591 VIRAY, RONN JOSEPH MUYRONG
33592 VIRAYO, MA JORYLIN PON-AN
33593 VIRGO, ALBRAIN CAPIO
33594 VIRGO, ALONA GALVEZ
33595 VIRIƑA, CHARLOTTE LABACLADO
33596 VIRTUCIO, FAITH BATANGON
33597 VIRTUDAZO, MERL MAE ATO
33598 VIRTUDES, MARJO ORAWA
33599 VISAYA, RUTHCIEL OCIER
33600 VISBAL, JOMAR LOBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:674 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33601 VISCA, JALEEL RAMILO
33602 VISCAYA, MAUREEN JOYCE NERVES
33603 VISDA, JUSTIN JOHN SANTOS
33604 VISDA, LAIZA DENISE VILLA
33605 VISITACION, DEBBIE TANCOGO
33606 VISITACION, EDCEL DUMELOD
33607 VISITACION, JOAN PAZ
33608 VISITACION, MARIECHELLE CARREON
33609 VISMONTE, ZHAREEN DELOS SANTOS
33610 VISOR, ANA KATRINA COBOL
33611 VISTA, BONA OLMILLA
33612 VISTA, DANICA GRACE BARTOLOME
33613 VISTA, ELUNA CABRERA
33614 VISTA, MARICEL PEDROZO
33615 VISTA, MARJORIE CASOCO
33616 VISTA, RACEL ORAP-ORAP
33617 VISTAL, GERALYN TABABA
33618 VISTAL, MA WELLA PLAZA
33619 VISTAN, JOVELYN CAMAT
33620 VISTAN, MARY JANE GUADENIA
33621 VISTRO, KAREN MANIEGO
33622 VISTRO, SUZETTE ZABAT
33623 VITAL, JEROME BONDOC
33624 VITAL, MYRRH BLANCO
33625 VITAL, PAULINE JARDINAN
33626 VITAL, RENEELYN MERCADO
33627 VITE, MARIA VICTORIA ARANCON
33628 VITERBO, FATIMA NEUDA
33629 VITERBO, LOVELY ANNE AƑONUEVO
33630 VITOR, JOHN HEUBERT DEL ROSARIO
33631 VITRIOLO, VON JERICK DEREQUITO
33632 VITTO, KLIEZEL ZALAMEDA
33633 VITUALLA, BIEN GRACEL MACACHOR
33634 VIVARES, KERVIN LLACUNA
33635 VIVIT, ALEXA CORAZON BARENG
33636 VIVO, LESLY DEJON
33637 VIZARRA, JESUSA LANUZA
33638 VIZARRA, MIKKO RODRIGUEZ
33639 VIZCARRA, DELPHIN RIVAS
33640 VIZCARRA, DWIGHT KAYCE EƑOSA
33641 VIZCO, JANNO HAPATINGA
33642 VIƑAS, AMIE VILLONES
33643 VIƑAS, BUTCH JURADO
33644 VIƑAS, ELLEN JOYCE AQUINO
33645 VIƑAS, ROSANNA GELIO-AGAN
33646 VOCAL, DY ANN HERRERA
33647 VOCAL, JOHN RENZ DE JESUS
33648 VOCALES, ROXAN LOMEJOR
33649 VOLUNTATE, CRISTY MAE SANCHEZ
33650 VOSOTROS, DODONG BOOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:675 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33651 VULLAG, JENNIFER SANCHEZ
33652 WABAN, KARL VINCENT BARCENILLA
33653 WACAS, JUDYLYN ANDRADA
33654 WACAY, ADA COLEEN GHEM MANTUA
33655 WADAWAD, JAMAICA GANO
33656 WADJA, ALVAREZ JAINAL
33657 WAEL, JOY NEDRUDA
33658 WAG-E, ROBIN SOLIVA
33659 WAGA, NATHANIEL DECRITO
33660 WAGAN, ELYBETH CORTEZ
33661 WAGAN, JANICA FRANCHESKA ALYANNA PAPA
33662 WAGAS, HARLENE TAUTOAN
33663 WAGIA, NORHAIDA LANGCUYAN
33664 WAGLISON, FRITZ BONGAT
33665 WAGOT, BERNADETTE HAB-E
33666 WAGWAG, ALFONSO REY TUPAZ
33667 WAHAB, MOHAIMIN MAMA
33668 WAHAYNA, LEA TUNDAGUI
33669 WAHID, JOHAIRA BAUTE
33670 WAHING, MARIE CHRISTIE MINA
33671 WAHING, RACHEL QUISTO
33672 WAIG, EDITH SACLA
33673 WAING, ANNIE PASCUAL
33674 WAJE, VINADEL ONAHON
33675 WAKING, CATALINA TAL-UDAN
33676 WAKIT, ABIGAIL CHULIPA
33677 WALDE, RONEL TEODORO
33678 WALES, MARY GRACE CARDENAS
33679 WALET, JENNIFER CANDIDO
33680 WALO, RANDEL DE JESUS
33681 WAMAR, MIGUEL OLIVER BALUCOS
33682 WAMILDA, CELINA ISABEL SANCHEZ
33683 WANAWAN, ALDRIN RAY CULALING
33684 WANAWAN, KAREN AGGALAO
33685 WANCE, MARINEYL LAWAGUEY
33686 WANGDALI, EDEN PAGO
33687 WANGWANG, LYSTRA MAE OYA-OY
33688 WANIA, ANGELINE AGPAOA
33689 WAP, SHAYNE CARRIESE AWICHEN
33690 WAPANIO, MARY ANN OREVILLO
33691 WAPELLE, GREATYL JEAN CAYACAP
33692 WARID, AYESHA PESY
33693 WASAWAS, VLAHDIMIR CAMINADE
33694 WATA, EUGENE WABINGA
33695 WATAN, DONNABEL MUNAR
33696 WATAWAT, MARCELO JR VILLAR
33697 WATIN, JANE TARAY
33698 WATIN, JANET EVANGELISTA
33699 WATIWAT, CHRISTINE JOY ESGUERRA
33700 WAYAN, ALBERTO JR SUTIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:676 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33701 WEE, MARIA MARTHA PALMA
33702 WEE, MARISTELLE FLORMATA
33703 WENCESLAO, FEBBIE JANE ZALUN
33704 WENCESLAO, HIKEY BALBARINO
33705 WENCESLAO, RUBY CAMPILLO
33706 WILAN, MARJORIE ANGGADNA
33707 WONG, ALLAN MALUNAS
33708 WONG, MA PATRICIA BIANCA JIMENEZ
33709 YABAO, ROSE ANN SALGADO
33710 YABES, CRISTINE MANALO
33711 YABES, ELY FRANZ CONRADO
33712 YABO, CHARIZA ELLEVERA
33713 YABUT, ARMIENIA BARON
33714 YABUT, CARMINA YUMANG
33715 YABUT, JANINE QUIAMBAO
33716 YABUT, JOCELYN LOPEZ
33717 YABUT, LYRA MIA INAN
33718 YABUT, MARY JEAN ALFEREZ
33719 YACO, GLADIS RIVERA
33720 YACO, JANE MAE JAVIER
33721 YACUB, JOVY DELA CRUZ
33722 YADAO, ENRIQUE IBO
33723 YADAO, MARIVIC LEVY ROSARIO
33724 YADAO, MARK KELVIN MANGANAAN
33725 YADAO, SARALEE GANDEZA
33726 YAGAY, JANIN ACEVEDA
33727 YAGO, KATHLEEN MUNOZ
33728 YAGO, ROMAR SIBUC
33729 YAGONIA, ANA MAE DINGDING
33730 YAGONIA, KRISTINE ROMBO
33731 YAGONIA, MARIANO DINOPOL
33732 YAGOS, MARK JOPHE BULETIC
33733 YAGUEL, APRILEEN BORLAGDAN
33734 YAGYAGAN, MYRENE EUNIZE CONGE
33735 YAHYA, FAHMIA DIWAN
33736 YALDUA, ROMINA VICENTE
33737 YALUNG, ILONA JEAN MEDINA
33738 YALUNG, JENNIFER PARDICO
33739 YAMBALLA, JACQUELINE DE GUZMAN
33740 YAMBAO, GIEZEL PANAHON
33741 YAMBAO, JELLY GOCALIN
33742 YAMBAO, LOUIE JAYSEL MANGAWANG
33743 YAMBAO, MA AIVEE MARTICIO
33744 YAMBING, ANGELICA PAGUNSAN
33745 YAMIT, RUSSEL MALLORCA
33746 YAMOG, MA JOYUSA BARRAMEDA
33747 YAMOYAM, GLORY ANN TOGLE
33748 YAMSON, HENRILYN ROYALES
33749 YAMSON, JENNIE ANN MEDINA
33750 YAMUTA, RHEA GALLENTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:677 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33751 YANEZA, MIRZELLE CALLEJA
33752 YANEZA, ROSALIE UYAAN
33753 YANGA, CRISTY BOCAYA
33754 YANGA, ILUMINADO JR LLAUDERES
33755 YANGA, MHIA SALENGA
33756 YANGAO, DORALY LAWAN
33757 YANGAT, KHAYCEE CZARINA CASTILLO
33758 YANGZON, CHRISTIAN DITALO
33759 YANONG, HAZEL GUANZON
33760 YANONG, MARY CRIS AGANG
33761 YANSON, BERNNE JAN JULAG-AY
33762 YANSON, BHRENE DIESMO
33763 YANSON, NENITA TUMANGDAY
33764 YANSON, RICHEL LABORDO
33765 YANUARIA, VANESSA CARMELA BAYSAC
33766 YANZA, YNNAH DEAN CORNELIA
33767 YAON, NEIL OLITAN
33768 YAP, ANILYN MANGAGAT
33769 YAP, ARIESA MAE
33770 YAP, CHEENE BAGSIT
33771 YAP, CRISELDA ROTAQUIO
33772 YAP, FERNANDO JR ESTRADA
33773 YAP, JHEILA LIBRE
33774 YAP, JULIET RODIMO
33775 YAP, MARIA NOE-MAE FE NOVENTA
33776 YAP, RIZZA KAHIL
33777 YAP, ROMMEL DORDAS
33778 YAP, RONALD SOMBISE
33779 YAPE, JESJOANY JR SANICO
33780 YAPIT, FREDDIE FRANCISCO
33781 YAPUT, EDNABEL LAMAN
33782 YASAY, AUDOLFO TUAZON
33783 YASAY, PRECIOUS MAY SERATE
33784 YASIN, NOR-AIN PANDA
33785 YASIS, JAY RUPERT LAMADRID
33786 YASSAN, REDENTOR CAMPOS
33787 YATONG, CHARISSE HUYO-A
33788 YATONG, KLENT HOYO-A
33789 YAUN, MARJORIE BORDAJE
33790 YAƑEZ, IVY ROSE VALENTIN
33791 YBAƑEZ, CHERALYNDA
33792 YBAƑEZ, DEMETRIO JR EBISA
33793 YBAƑEZ, FRANKLYN FAT
33794 YBAƑEZ, JOHN REY LABAJO
33795 YBAƑEZ, JOSEPHINE A
33796 YBAƑEZ, KASSIE ABAO
33797 YBAƑEZ, MARJORIE PINO
33798 YBAƑEZ, MARS CIMENI
33799 YBAƑEZ, PEDRITO JR AVENIDO
33800 YBAƑEZ, RONILYN LANDIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:678 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33801 YBAƑEZ, RONNA MAY YAGONG
33802 YBAƑEZ, VANNA
33803 YBURAN, DANVILL ANN YBAƑEZ
33804 YCAY, LOVELYMAE MODA
33805 YEBRA, MARIA REGINA MONTILLANA
33806 YECYEC, ARDEL LYN OLIVERA
33807 YEE, DIANNE LAO
33808 YEE, JEROME DE JESUS
33809 YEPES, ROSEMARIE NICOLAS
33810 YESAN, KARYL BETH GACUTAN
33811 YGOƑA, MICHAEL DONALD EBAROLA
33812 YGRUBAY, LOUISE ANN BUENDIA
33813 YGSI, GERSON PALMA
33814 YLAGAN, ANGELICA ORTEGA
33815 YLAGAN, MARIA ILDESIBEL MAG-ASO
33816 YLANAN, FLOR MAY TARIGA
33817 YLANAN, MA LORIE MAE VELEZ
33818 YLARDE, EUGENIO JR DESMANOS
33819 YLARDE, JUANITO JR SERDENIOLA
33820 YLARDE, MARIANNE JEAN FONTANILLA
33821 YLAYA, CHOLACH CONTINIEDO
33822 YMAN, JOYCE NIƑA MARTINEZ
33823 YMAS, EMILY MEDALLA
33824 YMAS, RAYMON DACUYAN
33825 YMASA, JENNELYN GENESE
33826 YMATA, BRENDA RODELAS
33827 YMSON, JOANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
33828 YNGAYO, NIKKI ERICA TUSAY
33829 YNION, RENETTE MAE GRAFANE
33830 YNTIG, MARY SHAYNE SILVA
33831 YOBUENO, TRACEE CASTRO
33832 YOCOGCO, DONNA GOLENDA
33833 YOCTE, JOE MARIE COSENILLO
33834 YOG-A, HENGIE DIZON
33835 YOKINGCO, CORAZON EMPLEO
33836 YOLAGA, RUEL LAURETE
33837 YOLDAN, SAMIELYN MAGLASANG
33838 YOMO, ROSSANA PILAPIL
33839 YONGCO, REGINE MAE VASQUEZ
33840 YONGCO, RHESYL ANN LASDOCE
33841 YONSON, GINA CABELTIS
33842 YOOSATAN, MARIA ANGELA GLORIA
33843 YORONG, AIMANUELZON PARISCAL
33844 YORONG, FRIENDLY ANN ZAMORAS
33845 YOSHIDA, YOSHIMITSU MAMAUAG
33846 YOSORES, KARINA JAY
33847 YOSUICO, JOHN BENEDICT SUAREZ
33848 YOUNG, ALVIN PUSING
33849 YOUNG, CINDY JANAGAP
33850 YPIL, CHARLON JESSIMAR AGRABIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:679 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33851 YPIL, JAM GABATO
33852 YPON, MARIBETH CARTA
33853 YRIARTE, BERLYN PAGLINAWAN
33854 YRIGAN, CHERIEME MEJARES
33855 YROG-IROG, RONALD CANDAWAN
33856 YRUMA, RECHELLE PORAQUE
33857 YSOLANA, JHORLEX ABACAHAN
33858 YSON, ELAINE JOY MANIMBO
33859 YSULAN, CHARLE FRIAS
33860 YTAC, DIVINA GARCIA
33861 YTAC, LUCILLE LAGUMBAY
33862 YTAC, MARICEL DALMACIO
33863 YTING, MARIFE SURINGA
33864 YU, DEXTER ENABORE
33865 YU, JAIME JR SAROMINES
33866 YU, JOSEPH TATIL
33867 YU, MA CORA ANTONETTE EBUƑA
33868 YU, MARIA CZARINA MAE FERRAREN
33869 YU, RONALD RAE MERCENE
33870 YU, ROUJIN KYLE ALAON
33871 YUAYAN, LINGERLYN RABANES
33872 YUCOR, KIMBERLY JOY SALINAS
33873 YUDELMO, CRISTINA PA-ALA
33874 YUDO, ANA VANESSA DESCALSOTA
33875 YUDO, CLARISSE KEITH CORDERO
33876 YUMANG, ANNE BERNADETTE LUNES
33877 YUMANG, DEXTER BREN CHAVEZ
33878 YUMANG, DEXTER JOHN RINGOR
33879 YUMANG, PAUL HENRY FAJARDO
33880 YUMOL, REDCHEST MANALANG
33881 YUMUL, JOHN MARK MALLARI
33882 YUMUL, LYKA JENNICA OCUPIO
33883 YUMUL, MARK JOSEPH PASCUAL
33884 YUNES, ALFRED GARCIA
33885 YUNG, SHARA MAE COSARES
33886 YUNGAO, JESSA FLOR
33887 YUNGOT, JAMAICA MAE ESTRELLA
33888 YURFO, ANGELY MORINO
33889 YUSAY, CLAIRE TULIAO
33890 YUSI, ROCHELLE MANIA
33891 YUSON, MA JUVIE PAGSIAT
33892 YUTUC, CLAUDINE SANTOS
33893 YUTUC, JOHN CARLO REYES
33894 YVAƑEZ, WENDELYN ORTEGA
33895 YƑIGO, LEALYN RAGANET
33896 ZABALA, DANILYN NACULANGA
33897 ZABALA, KRISTINE MAE
33898 ZABALA, LOYD FERNANDO
33899 ZABALA, MARIDEL MENDOZA
33900 ZABALA, REJOY ANN AGUAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:680 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33901 ZABALA, RHEJY TUMACA
33902 ZABALA, YOLANDA MOSTAJO
33903 ZABALLA, ALBEN ENFANTE
33904 ZABALLERO, JOVELYN MAMON
33905 ZABALLERO, RHOIE GAVIOLA
33906 ZABLAN, CHRIS WARREN DAGALEA
33907 ZACAL, DIANE ABELLANOSA
33908 ZACAL, ORETOS LEE JALANDONI
33909 ZACARIAS, CHONA MENDOZA
33910 ZACARIAS, CYRISH ROY
33911 ZACARIAS, FRANKLIN DE LEON
33912 ZAFE, BRYAN EDMUND ROMERO
33913 ZAFE, MARISSA MATIENZO
33914 ZAFRA, KHEZZA IRISH TACURDA
33915 ZAFRANCO, OWEN DE OCAMPO
33916 ZAGADO, RIZA GOCHUCO
33917 ZAIDE, CHZARLAINE JOY RACOMA
33918 ZAIDE, MILCAH SULANNE ELBO
33919 ZAINODEN, SOBAIR MACARANGCAT
33920 ZAINUDIN, KAHARUDIN KALIM
33921 ZALAMEDA, JUDITH TOPACIO
33922 ZALDUA, MARYGRACE ARELLANO
33923 ZALUN, IRENE JANE FUTALAN
33924 ZALUN, KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
33925 ZALUN, REDEN GUITTU
33926 ZAMBO, EMEE ORTUA
33927 ZAMBOANGNON, KARL STEPHEN OPORTO
33928 ZAMORA, ANA MARIE MENDOZA
33929 ZAMORA, DIANNE
33930 ZAMORA, EDIZON LUCES
33931 ZAMORA, ISAEL JR ILUSTRE
33932 ZAMORA, JAYDMAR PALMA
33933 ZAMORA, JENNELYN PIAMONTE
33934 ZAMORA, JOFFER JETT CAPE
33935 ZAMORA, JULIE ANN RAYRAY
33936 ZAMORA, KIM JOEY JUNTILLA
33937 ZAMORA, KIMBERLY TANIONGON
33938 ZAMORA, KING SANTIAGO
33939 ZAMORA, LARA CLAIRE JAWOD
33940 ZAMORA, LESTER AUDIJE
33941 ZAMORA, MA KALAYAAN PURIO
33942 ZAMORA, PAMELA ANGEL DORIA
33943 ZAMORA, SARAH JANE ARANDA
33944 ZAMORA, ZSARMAGNE PINEDA
33945 ZANIEL, ZENAIDA BATUA
33946 ZANORIA, ILONA JANE PRECILDA
33947 ZANTE, LYRA JIYA RECASA
33948 ZANTUA, ANGELIE MIRA
33949 ZAPANTA, APRIL TAMAYO
33950 ZAPANTA, CATLYN CALICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:681 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
33951 ZAPANTA, IMEE FRANCISCO
33952 ZAPANTA, JONALYN MOISES
33953 ZAPANTA, LOIDA REBELLION
33954 ZAPANTA, MARIVIC MIRANDA
33955 ZAPANTA, REEZA SHAIRA ACAB
33956 ZAPATA, KIMVERLY NACIS
33957 ZAPATA, MICHELLE REGINE YCO
33958 ZAPATA, NIA SHAYNE BRIONES
33959 ZAPICO, NEONETH NAYPA
33960 ZARA, JAY-ANN MARCO
33961 ZARA, KARLA ANJELA CAPILA
33962 ZARA, SHIELA BERNADETTE MOSCA
33963 ZARACENA, XYRINE TAGULINAO
33964 ZARAGOSA, RICHEL VALDEZ
33965 ZARAGOZA, AREM KATE MARIANO
33966 ZARAGOZA, MECHELLE GRACE MANGA
33967 ZARATAR, SARAH JEAN VELARDE
33968 ZARATE, CHRISTOPHER VILLENA
33969 ZARATE, JAY-R HERNAEZ
33970 ZARATE, JENNY ROMERO
33971 ZARCAUGA, DAISY OLORES
33972 ZASPA, MA ALJUNNETTE MALILAY
33973 ZASPA, MERLYN TILBE
33974 ZATA, ANNAMARIE SIALANA
33975 ZATE, CECELLE JAMES RECAƑA
33976 ZAUSA, GLENN RYAN ABIQUE
33977 ZAƑO, ANNABEL QUINITO
33978 ZEPEDA, KIMBERLY JOY SABALBORO
33979 ZERRUDO, HELEN GRACE BENEDICTO
33980 ZETA, CLEA MARI DE CASTRO
33981 ZETA, JEFFREY ALMOGUERRA
33982 ZETA, JESSA DIALCA
33983 ZILMAR, MIKKO LOUISE LACAMBRA
33984 ZINAMPAN, CATHERINE REMOTO
33985 ZINAMPAN, MA CECILE GUIRUELA
33986 ZINAMPAN, MYRA PAULA ALLAPITAN
33987 ZINGABO, DIWATA CAGURANGAN
33988 ZINGABO, RAM LEO PAGUIRIGAN
33989 ZIPAGAN, ALVIREY GUIQUING
33990 ZIPAGAN, JEAN JARLO MANAGUELOD
33991 ZITA, FERDIMAR ROSERO
33992 ZOMIL, EDNOLIN TORIAGA
33993 ZORCA, JOICE PAMELA RAMOS
33994 ZORILLA, JOHN LISWID RODRIGUEZ
33995 ZORRILLA, MARIAN VINISSA INDUS
33996 ZOSAS, KRIZZA NIƑA DELOS REYES
33997 ZOSIMO, ANGELLIE SAN DIEGO
33998 ZOZOBRADO, MYRA NAESA
33999 ZUELA, LEIZL MORTEL
34000 ZULUETA, ANSILMA CASIPONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:682 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
34001 ZULUETA, AUBREY JEAN RECTO
34002 ZULUETA, GINALYN BURGOZ
34003 ZULUETA, LILYBETH SOLIOT
34004 ZULUETA, MARJORIE ANN ESTILLER
34005 ZURBANO, JOHN MELO PASCION
34006 ZURITA, ZENREAL VAN VILLORENTE
34007 ZUSA, HAZEL JANE NACUA
34008 ZUƑIGA, EMMANUEL AQUINO
34009 ZUƑIGA, FARRAH JANE TAPSIRUL
34010 ZUƑO, CRISTALYN RUBIA
NOTHING FOLLOWS-----------

GO BACK

View: