Secondary - Continuation 1

The list of passers in the September 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) for secondary level can be viewed on this page.

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) conducted the teachers board exam in Hongkong and all testing centers all over the country last September 27, 2015.

CONTINUATION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:241 of 682

Seq. No. N a m e
11951 DOMINGO, NIKKO JAVIER
11952 DOMINGO, NOVY PALAGUD
11953 DOMINGO, R-JAY SALAZAR
11954 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE MAE CALABAZARON
11955 DOMINGO, ROVELYN AGUINALDO
11956 DOMINGO, SAMUEL JR MATEO
11957 DOMINGO, SHARLENE MAE MILLET
11958 DOMINGO, SHARMAINE FAYE CAUAN
11959 DOMINGO, SHEENA RATUM
11960 DOMINGO, VIANCA DIANNE CANCINO
11961 DOMINGO, VIDA BUNCAYO
11962 DOMINGO, WILSON LIGMAYO
11963 DOMINGUEZ, AHZENETH MARAVE
11964 DOMINGUEZ, ALLEN JOSHUA ROQUE
11965 DOMINGUEZ, CARMELA PATRICIA ARAGON
11966 DOMINGUEZ, ELYN JORING
11967 DOMINGUEZ, HELEN CAINAP
11968 DOMINGUEZ, JESSA MAE BAYAS
11969 DOMINGUEZ, JESSAH MAE CORDERO
11970 DOMINGUEZ, MAE MARIE WEE
11971 DOMINGUEZ, MARIA CHRISTA LEAH GONZALES
11972 DOMINGUEZ, RICA ESPIRITU
11973 DOMINGUEZ, SHANEAL DE LEON
11974 DOMINGUEZ, SHELLA BOLAƑO
11975 DOMINIC, GERALDIN MONTEJO
11976 DOMINICE, NOEL DE LARA
11977 DOMIQUEL, DORIS MASECAMPO
11978 DOMOGAN, JENNA MANUEL
11979 DOMOPOY, ROSE STEPHANIE GAAS
11980 DOMOSMOG, GENILYN PATIGA
11981 DOMPOR, QUEENIE BELLE SILVA
11982 DOMUGHO, NEANE CLIFF GARGAR
11983 DON, DARWIN GAZO
11984 DON, PRINCES JOY FLORES
11985 DONA-AL, NORINE BATO-ON
11986 DONAIRE, MARISON SAYSON
11987 DONASCO, CARIEL MARIE TESORO
11988 DONASCO, HANNAH GARCIANO
11989 DONASCO, KRISCHELLE CASUNDO
11990 DONASCO, KRISTELLE CASUNDO
11991 DONASCO, RIZA JOY RAMOS
11992 DONASCO, RUTH ANNE MAGALONA
11993 DONATO, JADALYN UNCIANO
11994 DONATO, JASMIN JUGAL
11995 DONATO, MEDILYN ARANDIA
11996 DONATO, ROSIE LAURETA
11997 DONAYRE, IVY SALAZAR
11998 DONAYRE, RICHEL DESABILLE
11999 DONCILLO, IAN ZANDRO CENTINO
12000 DONCILLO, RHOCELYN FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:242 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 DONDON, JAYNIE POCSON
12002 DONDOYANO, MARICAR GRAY
12003 DONDRIANO, JONARD GABOR
12004 DONES, DONARD JOHN TENERIFE
12005 DONGAIL, GIEZEL FAITH AGWILANG
12006 DONGALO, KRISNA JOY ACOJEDO
12007 DONGCO, MIGUELA ENDRINA
12008 DONGCOY, LOURLAIN JANE DAING
12009 DONGEL, REY BUTASLAC
12010 DONGLAY, CATHRINE DAYAG
12011 DONGUILA, JOANNE NAVARROZA
12012 DONIETO, ELIZOR BRIOL
12013 DONILA, DESIREE LUBAT
12014 DONIƑOS, KRISTEL ANNE VILLALUNA
12015 DONOR, NARCISA VALENZUELA
12016 DONQUE, IVY CAƑETE
12017 DOOC, MA FE DON
12018 DOONG, GAUDIOSO JR ROTONI
12019 DOPIN, ALGELYN SNYDER
12020 DOQUEZA, MAEBELLE DONDON
12021 DORADO, CRYSTAL JADE BACERRA
12022 DORADO, FITZ GERALD DEQUINA
12023 DORADO, JENELYN CARDIƑO
12024 DORADO, JINKY MORTEGA
12025 DORADO, LENELYN PARADO
12026 DORADO, LUCKY MAY LEGARA
12027 DORADO, PAOLO FLORIANO
12028 DORADO, RENALYN PELAEZ
12029 DORADO, ROSA VILMA ROCETA
12030 DORAN, JENNYFER MAYO
12031 DORDAS, SUZETTE QUIRAO
12032 DORHIMO, ANDRO SAMILLANO
12033 DORIA, JECHIE PAMPUAN
12034 DORIA, JONAH GRACE RIVAS
12035 DORIA, ZAIRA GUEN DAPULAG
12036 DORIAS, LEOMAR CABALLERO
12037 DORIGO, JAYSON DULAY
12038 DORILAG, ROGELIO JR TERIOTE
12039 DORIMON, RONALD CARMELOTES
12040 DORIQUEZ, MARY ANN ESPAƑOL
12041 DOROGA, JUVY DE ANTONIO
12042 DOROIN, ALYANA MARJORIE BERNALES
12043 DOROJA, CAREN LINOGON
12044 DOROJA, MARK ANTHONY AMARO
12045 DOROJA, VINCENT ATAYLAR
12046 DOROLIAT, FLORINDA
12047 DOROMAL, PAMELA MAY ARSAGA
12048 DORONELA, RINA CECILIA PANOTES
12049 DORONILA, BENHUR PALMA
12050 DORONILA, CHONA ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:243 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 DORONIO, PAOLO ROMAN VILLAR
12052 DOROS, CYRAH DELA CRUZ
12053 DOROTEO, RACQUEL PEREZ
12054 DOROTHEO, JINAMIE ALMOGUERA
12055 DOSDOS, MA DOLLY
12056 DOSPUEBLOS, SARAH MAE PLAZOS
12057 DOTAROT, LADY LEE JANDAYAN
12058 DOTIMAS, JAMIE VALENCIA
12059 DOTIMAS, MELIZA DALAGUIADO
12060 DOYDORA, NIƑO NICOLAI SALE
12061 DOYDOY, ISABEL BUTEL
12062 DOYDOY, MA JOSIE YUPTE
12063 DOYONGAN, LUDJELE LUMAPAS
12064 DOƑA, ALJON COLIPANO
12065 DOƑA, REVINA LACUESTA
12066 DRAPER, ARABELA HABIB
12067 DRAPER, HAMZAHARI ANDAL
12068 DREQUITO, AIRA SHAYNE AQUINO
12069 DRESSER, JOHN FRANKLIN
12070 DREU, MA TERESA GUANTERO
12071 DRIS, MARY JOY CASTILLO
12072 DRIZ, MARIA SOCORRO CAL
12073 DU, ANNE PHOEBE FERRER
12074 DU, FLOR DELIZ SIENES
12075 DU, PEARL MARIE GUMERA
12076 DUAG, MA SYRIL PARTO
12077 DUALLO, JOANNE MARIE MAHINAY
12078 DUARIO, MYRNA REYES
12079 DUAY, ROLDAN JR SAUMAT
12080 DUAZO, CATHERINE DENIEGA
12081 DUAZO, MA IVANIE ARSENIO
12082 DUBLIN, GLADICE GACRAMA
12083 DUBLIN, MAELFLOR BRIZO
12084 DUBLIN, VINCE JOSEPH ASOY
12085 DUCALA, JANRYL VALDEZ
12086 DUCALANG, SARAH MAE FIEL
12087 DUCAY, LEA ARRANGUEZ
12088 DUCHA, AIZA MANALO
12089 DUCO, MA AILEAH JANE EROY
12090 DUCSA, DANICA DELA CRUZ
12091 DUCSA, RACHELLE LIGUTAN
12092 DUCTA, ERICH LEIGH CABACANG
12093 DUCUSIN, DEVINE BULA
12094 DUCUSIN, GINALYN CARPIO
12095 DUDAS, MARLINE DELA CRUZ
12096 DUE, EMILY GALANG
12097 DUE, JOSHEL TUCANTE
12098 DUERME, SHIELA MARIE FLORES
12099 DUERO, CLARISSE ANTOINETTE TUD
12100 DUERO, JENNIFER LUPIBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:244 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 DUERO, SHELLA ORNOS
12102 DUETES, KRISTINE GUNTING
12103 DUEƑAS, JASON ARE
12104 DUEƑAS, JULIE ANN ALCALA
12105 DUEƑAS, VIRA MAY PUTONG
12106 DUGAY, GEMALYN MATIAS
12107 DUGENO, AIMIE JOY QUIDORES
12108 DUGHO, MENCHIE CAPANGPANGAN
12109 DUGO, RENANTE CAPINPIN
12110 DUHAC, ZHAN KIRBEY PLAZA
12111 DUHAYLONGSOD, IRISH LOVELY CORTEZ
12112 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ANN-RETCHELLE DEGALA
12113 DUHAYLUNGSOD, GLADYST DUNGOG
12114 DUHIG, ELEANOR TALARO
12115 DUHIG, JEANA FAY GARGAR
12116 DUHIG, WILMA MANDUZO
12117 DUKA, MABEL EBIO
12118 DULA, CARMENA JEAN DELIMA
12119 DULA, JESSABEL NAZARIO
12120 DULAG, RACQUEL GRACE MANGILI
12121 DULANAS, MARJORY ARREZA
12122 DULANGON, ROXANNE CABAHUG
12123 DULATRE, MERYLL DE GUZMAN
12124 DULAY, CHRISTIAN PARROCHA
12125 DULAY, DELMO AMFAN
12126 DULAY, IVAN CARL ILARDE
12127 DULAY, JEAN ISHRAEL LINAO
12128 DULAY, JOHN FLORENCIO AMPAN
12129 DULAY, KARIM FORTEZA
12130 DULAY, MARISSA BARCELON
12131 DULAY, MARIVIT UGAY
12132 DULAY, MARK ANGELBERT BASTO
12133 DULAY, MAY ROCES GARGANTA
12134 DULAY, REVIRESA CALIBAY
12135 DULAY, RINA MAE GONZALES
12136 DULAY, ROEL MANDIN
12137 DULAY, ROMMEL PAJAC
12138 DULAY, RUBILYN CASILLA
12139 DULAYBA, JANETH LUISON
12140 DULCE, CHARLENE ANNE SAMANIEGO
12141 DULCE, CLARIZA MAE BACANI
12142 DULDULAO, ALGIE CLAVERIA
12143 DULDULAO, MARK ANTHONY CALIWAG
12144 DULDULAO, RHOD CARLO GATACILO
12145 DULFO, ANNA KRIS LAGRIMAS
12146 DULGUIME, MARIA TERESA PIEDAD
12147 DULHAO, ROEMME MARIE OBRADAS
12148 DULIN, CHRISTIAN MANGULAD
12149 DULLA, DANNIBEN SUMAYA
12150 DULLANO, JOSE III DAUGDAUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:245 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 DULLANO, RINALYN CLENISTA
12152 DULLER, DAISY SALINEL
12153 DULLETE, NIDA EASTER FESTIN
12154 DULLIN, LAURENCE JOANNAH SELLOTE
12155 DULLIYAO, ALYJAYFORD DUMAGUING
12156 DULNUAN, CELYN DUMAYAHON
12157 DULNUAN, CHRISTINA GATIC
12158 DULNUAN, JOCELYN OTANA
12159 DULNUAN, MARYCRIS BAROC
12160 DULNUAN, NYMPHA TUMITIT
12161 DULNUAN, PEDELOU ALIGUYON
12162 DULNUAN, ROWENA DULNUAN
12163 DULO, LIZETTE CHRISTINE LOMIBAO
12164 DULTRA, MARISAN TRINIDAD
12165 DULYOK, RACHEL APPACO
12166 DULYONGAN, DIANA CALUBAT
12167 DULYONGAN, HEIDI DALUPING
12168 DUMABOC, ALJESSA YBAƑEZ
12169 DUMADAG, CHRISTOPHER TOY-ORADA
12170 DUMADAOG, MICHELLE GILAYO
12171 DUMADAPAT, AMANDA FAE BUMANGLAG
12172 DUMADARA, CHERRY CASTAƑEDA
12173 DUMAG, AILEEN PAGUD
12174 DUMAGAN, DOMINIC TARE
12175 DUMAGAY, JUHAIRAH BANTUAS
12176 DUMAGCAO, HARRIET LOVELY ABELGOS
12177 DUMAGPI, JOECEL HUNDANA
12178 DUMAGUINA, RAFFY MACADAEG
12179 DUMAGUING, MELBERT LACAMBRA
12180 DUMAGUING, PRUDENCIO JR BASILIO
12181 DUMAGUIO, JESSA BAGUIO
12182 DUMAGUIT, YVONNE GRACE CALUMBA
12183 DUMALAG, HONEY JANE QUIROY
12184 DUMALAG, MARIFE DECANO
12185 DUMALAGAN, CARISSA DUMANON
12186 DUMALAGAN, JENNY ZAMBRANO
12187 DUMALANGAY, MARIVIC DA-ANG
12188 DUMALUAN, DAISY GABATO
12189 DUMAN-AG, MIKE JR BUCOG
12190 DUMANACAL, ALLYN AMPIS
12191 DUMANAY, MIELYN TAIPAN
12192 DUMANCAS, MICHAEL ACE AGUSTINO
12193 DUMANGCAS, MYRA LIZ CHIU
12194 DUMANGENG, RUTH PUGUON
12195 DUMAPE, LIEZL LUMAPAS
12196 DUMAPLIN, JACKIELOU MAGPAROC
12197 DUMAPLIN, JANE CARIƑO
12198 DUMAQUITA, ROSE ANN DAEP
12199 DUMARAN, SHIELA MARIE LEAL
12200 DUMARAOG, CRISTINE ANNETTE ELIZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:246 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 DUMAS, JAYSON KARL DALES
12202 DUMAS, RANNY MAASIN
12203 DUMASIS, JOY MAE LAPIAD
12204 DUMAWA, JUDY DUMAWA
12205 DUMAYA, MARY ROSE VETRIOLO
12206 DUMAYAS, AGATHA BARDOC
12207 DUMAYAS, RINA SAYCO
12208 DUMLAO, APRIL SIASON
12209 DUMLAO, CANDICE JEAN EMBANGAN
12210 DUMLAO, KRISTLE MARYJOY HERNANDEZ
12211 DUMLAO, LIGAYA FE PARIS
12212 DUMLAO, MARK JOSEPH BAUTISTA
12213 DUMOLONG, LEZLIE PENION
12214 DUMOLONG, RISHA MAE CELORIO
12215 DUMOS, NANCY SANTOS
12216 DUMOTAN, HAZEL JANE LAHAYON
12217 DUMPA, RONA MAE REQUILME
12218 DUNCARA, NORLYN DE LA PEƑA
12219 DUNGAN, EUNICE ARMIE STA ANA
12220 DUNGCA, ABEGAIL BERIƑA
12221 DUNGCA, ANGELA ROSE ROSARIO
12222 DUNGCA, ANNE MARGARETTE MANZANO
12223 DUNGCA, ARTURO III SALAK
12224 DUNGCA, PIA LORRAINE NERA
12225 DUNGCA, RALPH MICHAEL DAVID
12226 DUNGCA, ROSE ANN DAYRIT
12227 DUNGO, JAYBEE MAGLALANG
12228 DUNGO, JULIE ANN MAGLALANG
12229 DUNGOG, JANET AUTOR
12230 DUNGOG, KAREN AUTOR
12231 DUNGOG, MA ANGELICA ESCOREAL
12232 DUNKEN, CYRILL PAUL HERRERA
12233 DUNOL, MARJONETTE NALOG
12234 DUPA, JERRY ENOCINTE
12235 DUPAL, LALYN CABARDO
12236 DUPAL, MARLYN VARRON
12237 DUPAL-AG, SHARMAE PABIONA
12238 DUPIANO, ALVIN BALIENGAN
12239 DUPIO, ELEJOY SUCAL
12240 DUPIO, SHEILA MARIZ ZAMORA
12241 DUPIT, VINA MAE REYES
12242 DUQUE, ALBERTO DE LOS SANTOS
12243 DUQUE, DANICA GAYOMA
12244 DUQUE, LAHAINA PRINCESS BATO
12245 DUQUE, MARIFE ALTURA
12246 DUQUE, MELANIE VITAO
12247 DUQUE, NEZEL CARUB
12248 DUQUE, RAMONCHITO JR BARIA
12249 DUQUE, REYNALYN BAYACA
12250 DUQUE, ROLAN MICHAEL GABRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:247 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 DURA, DAIZA KIM JUAYANG
12252 DURA, JUFFER ROMAGOS
12253 DURA, MARVIE CELICIOUS
12254 DURAN, AYELYNNE SOCO
12255 DURAN, CHRISTIAN RESPICIO
12256 DURAN, DARIUS BOMBI DELMORO
12257 DURAN, DOMINADOR JR LUMBO
12258 DURAN, FELMARK OPANA
12259 DURAN, FELY PAPELLERO
12260 DURAN, GEORGE FRANCIS MACARAYAN
12261 DURAN, JONATHAN ASNA
12262 DURAN, MERIAN ABARCA
12263 DURAN, PAUL HENRY VILLANUEVA
12264 DURAN, RACHELLE TALLO
12265 DURAN, ROMNICK VINCENT MANILA
12266 DURANA, BERNARD ERICSON ROMERO
12267 DURANGO, JOBERT CARLOTA
12268 DURANGO, NOVIE ABO-ABO
12269 DURANGO, RUTH AUSTRIA
12270 DURANGPARANG, IVY JEAN LAMBUNAO
12271 DURANO, CHERRY MAE GONZALES
12272 DURANO, JOANA MICHELLE MUICO
12273 DURANO, JOSE REY BARRIGA
12274 DURANO, MARY ANN AKMAN
12275 DURANO, REDINDO ANDO
12276 DURANTE, EMMA PAGNAS
12277 DURANTE, GAILWIN QUIZON
12278 DURDAS, NIƑO PAGANTIAN
12279 DUREMDES, PATRICK BRIAN TEAD
12280 DURIAN, CRISEL TELAN
12281 DURIAS, IAN DOMINGO
12282 DURIAS, JOSEPH MIRANDA
12283 DURIAS, MICHELL COLOLOT
12284 DUROAN, USMAN LUMABAO
12285 DURON, NOVIE BARRIENTOS
12286 DUROPAN, ALDRIN JADE SY
12287 DUROPAN, JARREL SUA
12288 DUROY, ROPERT THOM ARCIPE
12289 DURUIN, KEVIN PATULAY
12290 DURUMPILI, BERLIN FAJARDO
12291 DUSAL, MIKEE BUSLATAN
12292 DUSARAN, ZENCYL GUMOP-AS
12293 DUSONG, MICHELLE GRACE ALLADO
12294 DUTCHER, GLENDA CARDINOZA
12295 DUTERTE, JANICE LABRAGUE
12296 DUYA, MARY MAY CAMARADOR
12297 DUYA, PIA RIVERA
12298 DUYAC, CHERRY MAY VILLAREAL
12299 DUYOT, KEJZHYL MULANG
12300 DUƑGO, CHARMEINE LEYSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:248 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 DY, CHERYL DELA LUNA
12302 DY, DAYANARA NICHOL CELERA
12303 DY, JIECEL DIANNE CASIL
12304 DY, KYMBHYRLY FAYE BALDONADO
12305 DY, MARIA RIEZA COSTILLAS
12306 EAMIGUEL, ANN MARIE JENDE BECAMON
12307 EAMILAO, BELINDA CAMULLO
12308 EARNSHAW, ANDRE HENRY JAMEIRO
12309 EBALCA, CHIA CHIN EDULAG
12310 EBALE, ELGIE DUGOS
12311 EBALE, VANESSA ACAPULCO
12312 EBALIN, JASMIN SANTIAGO
12313 EBALO, MABEL RIALUBIN
12314 EBARAT, KRENTZ GULLIEM
12315 EBARDONE, LUIS PAULO CANO
12316 EBARSABAL, MARISSA LAPARAN
12317 EBAƑEZ, LORENA VALLOTA
12318 EBDANI, REGINA ROSE OSIAS
12319 EBDAO, GERALDINE SUPAT
12320 EBE, ELLA MAE BAS
12321 EBERO, JASMINE PANOPIO
12322 EBETO, CARLO SEGUNLA
12323 EBIDO, JHONNA TICONG
12324 EBILANE, CHARITO ERMITA
12325 EBIN, MAE ANNE LABENDIA
12326 EBIO, ARVIN
12327 EBIO, JULIE ANN BERNADIT
12328 EBIO, MA CATHERINE BELLEN
12329 EBIO, MAILY ROSE PASCUA
12330 EBITNER, DESERIE APAGALANG
12331 EBIZA, JEZEL ERICA SINGATAO
12332 EBLAHAN, DEVINA MANGETAG
12333 EBO, RUBY JIMENEZ
12334 EBOL, ROLAND RAGASA
12335 EBONITE, CHARISSE INOVERO
12336 EBORA, KATHERINE PAGSINOHIN
12337 EBORA, RAMHEL JOHN DELMO
12338 EBRADA, CYRELJOY MOSQUERA
12339 EBRADA, GEFER TALOBAN
12340 EBRAHIM, MORSALIIN ABA
12341 EBRAHIM, MUSARAFAH ISLAY
12342 EBRAHIM, SAHAR EVE LEDESMA
12343 EBREO, HAROLD VILLANUEVA
12344 EBREO, KARL JOHN DE VERA
12345 EBRON, MARETIE ANDALIS
12346 EBSOLO, JUDI ANN ORNIDO
12347 EBSOLO, LYN JEAN ABABA
12348 EBUENGA, CHARLOTTE DY
12349 EBUENGA, PRECIOUS ANNE LADINES
12350 EBUETADA, LORISA JOY CLEMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:249 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 EBUƑA, APRIL ROSE SUMAYANG
12352 ECALDRE, REINA JOY DADO
12353 ECANG, VENREY SENM SANTOS
12354 ECAO, NORRE JOY KONNEK
12355 ECARMA, CHARIES MAE CABALLERO
12356 ECAT, MERCEDES TENEBRO
12357 ECHAGUE, ERVIN TAMPUS
12358 ECHALAS, DOMINADOR JR ESTABILLO
12359 ECHALAS, ROCHELE ANNE AVILES
12360 ECHALUCE, RAJINIE ROBELO
12361 ECHANO, MA LUISA DESANTORES
12362 ECHANO, RINNA NOLASCO
12363 ECHAURE, JOEBELLEN RABE
12364 ECHAVEZ, FRANCIS RIO MAE TAGA-OC
12365 ECHAVEZ, KARL LYNN ROSALES
12366 ECHAVEZ, MARIA LOUISE SARGADO
12367 ECHAVEZ, RAZEL MAE TIZON
12368 ECHAVEZ, TERENCE GERALD GERALLA
12369 ECHEMANI, JAN-JAN BAYABAN
12370 ECHEVERIA, ROVIECH JOHN MABALE
12371 ECHOGA, ROGEN GARUTA
12372 ECHON, DEMI DIANA PADRE
12373 ECHUAL, MANUELITO JR BASARTE
12374 ECITO, ALDRIN ALDRICH VITUALLA
12375 ECLARINAL, VENZUS JOAN HOSEƑA
12376 ECLARINO, JULIENNE GALLANO
12377 ECLARINO, MARK DEO MALONG
12378 ECLE, JOMARI EMBATE
12379 ECLE, MARY JEAN RALLIA
12380 ECLEO, DEAN ANTHONY BABELONIA
12381 ECLIPSE, ALONAH JEAN GERSIN
12382 ECO, JEAN MAE AMANTE
12383 ECO, ZAYDEE ASPECTO
12384 ECONAR, CHERRY ANN ANTECRISTO
12385 ECONAR, MEZIEL LOU SIENES
12386 ECONAS, GERALD PARBA
12387 ECOT, EARLY JANE CABATAƑA
12388 ECOY, VALERIE
12389 EDAR, RODEL MAGDADARO
12390 EDAƑO, QUINNIE LOR TINAY
12391 EDAƑOL, ANGELYN CENAS
12392 EDEJER, MAILYN ESTRABILLO
12393 EDELLO, JENNIFER PAGADUAN
12394 EDEN, LETCHEL RACHO
12395 EDEN, RACQUEL OCAMPO
12396 EDER, GEORGIELYN JUADA
12397 EDER, KEVIN CONSIGO
12398 EDERANGO, CHRISTINE ROSE LUTAWAN
12399 EDERANGO, JACEL MAE LUTAWAN
12400 EDICA, MA VILLE GLADYS CAHUCOM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:250 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 EDICAGOTO, RICHARD JAYSON
12402 EDIG, JESSICA DULAY
12403 EDILLO, JUDITH VIERNES
12404 EDILLO, RONALD SUGUI
12405 EDILLOR, DUVISA GALANZA
12406 EDILLOR, FLORA MAE BANGOT
12407 EDILLORANA, LILIBETH DALIT
12408 EDIMBURGO, RIZY ROSE DEL ROSARIO
12409 EDISANE, ELLEN JANE ESPIRITU
12410 EDIZA, JASMIN JOY DAGUMAN
12411 EDMA, JAMES RYAN ESPINOSA
12412 EDMILAO, KAREN ROSE ALBOLERAS
12413 EDNALAGIM, LORYGEAN LOMIBAO
12414 EDO, ARNEL LACAPAG
12415 EDOROT, LAIFANIE MEJILA
12416 EDPALIN, REGINE ECHAURE
12417 EDPALINA, KWENY MARIE BALDELOVAR
12418 EDQUID, CRISTINE JOY SUCILAN
12419 EDQUILANG, NANCY QUIETA
12420 EDRADA, JONAH UCOL
12421 EDRADAN, EDWARD ABIQUE
12422 EDRADAN, GRACE ANN VARQUEZ
12423 EDRALIN, MARY JOY RUDA
12424 EDRALIN, RACHEL LUBASAN
12425 EDRES, ALIYAH TAMBI
12426 EDRIA, SNOOKY DASCO
12427 EDRIS, NORHAYA MANGURUN
12428 EDROLIN, AILNANN REY CUERQUIS
12429 EDROSO, ROSELLE JINKEE CORONICA
12430 EDUARTE, MARJORIE FELISILDA
12431 EDULAN, GUADALUPE GUILLENA
12432 EDULSA, VIRGILIO JR AJOC
12433 EDZRA, MOHAIMEN GUIAPAL
12434 EFE, JOE MARIE LIMOSNERO
12435 EGAMA, CHERRYL SUE ABUZO
12436 EGAMINO, MARIANE HANNA BUSTAMANTE
12437 EGAR, REINA ELIZA TOBIAS
12438 EGASAN, MARY JANE BATUIGAS
12439 EGE, ANNABELLE LASTIMOSO
12440 EGONIA, JENE ROSE RAGANOT
12441 EGONIO, MARIA MACASA
12442 EGOS, EDLYN INODIO
12443 EGOS, HYACINTH BOLO
12444 EGSOLIN, JOAN HULOG
12445 EGUIA, ARRIZ GAILANAN
12446 EGUIA, CHRISTINE SACDALAN
12447 EGUIA, MELVI CAPUNO
12448 EGUIAB, CATHERINE JOY ILIGAN
12449 EGUICO, LOVELY GEGRIMOS
12450 EIJANSANTOS, LIEZEL TORIBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:251 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 EIJANSANTOS, MA GINA DAYTO
12452 EITO, LYRA FURIO
12453 EJANDRA, JEFFERSON LOMOTOS
12454 EJERCITO, MA JURILYN SOCORRO
12455 ELACIO, RED LOUIS VILLANUEVA
12456 ELACION, JULIE ANN VICTORIO
12457 ELAGO, GENEVA WINONA VILA
12458 ELAMBRE, KEA SUNRISE LORIO
12459 ELAN, MARK ACE AMORA
12460 ELAO, MAY ANN APAREJADO
12461 ELARDO, NICE ARCEƑO
12462 ELARDO, RONABELLE MERCADO
12463 ELARDO, ROSIE JANE RAZ
12464 ELAURZA, REYMARK LASTRILLA
12465 ELCAMEL, AHNALYN LAMPAYA
12466 ELCANO, ELGIN GEROLA
12467 ELCANO, NORY LUIS
12468 ELCANO, RUBYLOU AUSTRIA
12469 ELCHICO, JEFFREY YALA
12470 ELEAZAR, CHERMAINE DEL RIO
12471 ELEAZAR, KRISTHIEN HERNANDEZ
12472 ELEAZAR, MIKAELA VIKTORIA
12473 ELEAZAR, REGINA MARIE SUMAHIT
12474 ELECCION, RODERICK REBECCA
12475 ELECCION, WILBERT ELAYDO
12476 ELECHO, MARIA RONA ALELUYA
12477 ELECTONA, FAITH FAUSTO
12478 ELECTONA, MAR KAI SAIR SANCHEZ
12479 ELEDA, GRACHELLA MARIZ BUROG
12480 ELEDIA, EMELITA MAYORDO
12481 ELEDIA, MARJORIE SIOSAN
12482 ELEGINO, BLAZEL ANN OBEƑITA
12483 ELEGINO, HANNA JANE MABBUN
12484 ELEN, JOYCE ANNE
12485 ELEN, KAREN MAE LAZARTE
12486 ELENTORES, ANGELIE GRACE DE LOS REYES
12487 ELENTORIO, JHORWIN CALIJAN
12488 ELEP, GENNEVIE LO PRIEGO
12489 ELEPTICO, MARK ASHER DENOSTA
12490 ELESERIO, JAYLYN JAMORA
12491 ELESIO, GELLIE CASUL
12492 ELESIO, MARY ROSE ORTADO
12493 ELESTERIO, AMOR MIA LAMA
12494 ELEUTERIO, RUVILYN MARZAN
12495 ELFONDO, MARY GRACE FORDAN
12496 ELGUERRA, MAY FLOR BASADRE
12497 ELIAGA, JANET CENIZA
12498 ELIAGA, SHIELA-LYNE AQUIO
12499 ELIC, ALAN EBARLE
12500 ELICAN, GERALDIN SARONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:252 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 ELICOT, FEVEE CASTROVERDE
12502 ELIGADO, SHERYL BRIOLA
12503 ELIJAY, JUSTINE FAYE LOPEZ
12504 ELIN, DARELYN AGUELO
12505 ELING, CLARIBEL SUSAS
12506 ELIOREG, JANETTE JEAN AUGUSTO
12507 ELIOREG, SERGELL FLORES
12508 ELIOREG, SHERWIN FLORES
12509 ELIPIO, THEA MARGARETTE ROLDAN
12510 ELIS, JANINE MARIE DE CASTRO
12511 ELISAN, KRISTINE CLAIRE DE ALDAY
12512 ELISAN, NUESENPIL VICTORIANO
12513 ELISES, DREXLLER JHON NACANANG
12514 ELITIONG, RAYSHEL MAE PRADO
12515 ELIVERA, PRECIOUS FELMAR ARABEJO
12516 ELIZAGA, ROSE LELY LLARENAS
12517 ELIZALDE, SHERIDAN PACIS
12518 ELIZARDE, ROSELYN SIBAYAN
12519 ELLA, AUGUSTINA MARIE QUIALQUIAL
12520 ELLADO, ANTHONY MAGALLANES
12521 ELLADORA, CHERRY MAE VILLARIN
12522 ELLADORA, JEZEL HERRERO
12523 ELLAGA, KATHRINA ROSE CAJA
12524 ELLAMAR, ROEL SUBIDO
12525 ELLAO, QUENNIE GATDULA
12526 ELLERAN, STEPHANIE GACHO
12527 ELLESO, MARY MAE HERMACHUELOS
12528 ELLI, HAMRIYA ANNE YANSON
12529 ELLO, APRIL JANE LLUISMA
12530 ELLO, EDUARDO MERIALES
12531 ELLO, SHERYL CLOZA
12532 ELLOREN, LAURENE EDRIS
12533 ELLORIMO, CHRYSTEIN DAPAR
12534 ELLORIMO, KAREN BENITO
12535 ELLORIMO, REGEAN UDTOHAN
12536 ELLORIMO, ROBERT ALCALA
12537 ELLORIN, BRIAN JAMES LIGAWAN
12538 ELLORIN, JOHN PATRICK AQUINO
12539 ELMA, GERONIMO RAƑESES
12540 ELMA, LISETTE ZAMORA
12541 ELMAN, ALAN RAGAY
12542 ELMUNDO, ROBERYN ALMAZAN
12543 ELOMINA, SHAILA MAE BAYBAY
12544 ELORZA, APRIL JEMMADELLE SEVILLA
12545 ELTANAL, GERALD BENEDICTO
12546 ELUDO, GRECIELYN
12547 ELUDO, ROBERTO JR BONTOR
12548 ELUMBA, JENIFER EDULLAN
12549 ELUMBA, JOY PASTORAL
12550 ELUMBA, MAYBIE BORINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:253 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 ELUMBA, ROSALIE ESTIMADA
12552 ELUMBARING, CALEB JR DATOLIO
12553 ELURIAGA, JENNY CORUNIA
12554 ELVINIA, JHON REY TOMAS
12555 ELVIƑA, KENN QUIJADA
12556 EMA, DEXTER MATALA
12557 EMAAS, MARIEL ARAIZ
12558 EMAM, FAMIDAH LAWI
12559 EMATA, CATHERINE MEDRANO
12560 EMBALSADO, HERMILO JR BAYRON
12561 EMBALSADO, LOUIE ARABILLA
12562 EMBALZADO, ALJAINE NACUA
12563 EMBALZADO, REJAY EMPASIS
12564 EMBAY, PEE JAY OCHATE
12565 EMBERADOR, JOHN LEXTER LAGUE
12566 EMBERGA, MA JAIFERZEN DENJIE MERINO
12567 EMBIEN, BERNADETTE SAMBRANO
12568 EMBISAN, MUTYA DALISAY GOCO
12569 EMBODO, LORELYN ENGLIS
12570 EMBON, FRANCO ELUMBA
12571 EMBONG, MIZRAIM MAY-OS
12572 EMBUDO, VERGEL OBILLA
12573 EMBUESTRO, RIZZA DIAZ
12574 EMBUSCADO, RENZ ALLEN MANIO
12575 EMERIO, ARGIE CAYETANO
12576 EMIA, MARK SUZANNE FERRATER
12577 EMIA, RICHARD SANCHEZ
12578 EMILIO, MELY PUCLO
12579 EMILIO, SHELA MAE LUGUISAN
12580 EMLANO, SHERYL AGARRADO
12581 EMNIL, PAMELA BUZARANG
12582 EMOLAGA, JENNIFER ECHAVERIA
12583 EMOLAGA, MERRY GRACE ROSIL
12584 EMOY, ROCHIE DEL VALLE
12585 EMPEDRAD, NIA JAVELONA
12586 EMPERADOR, ALAEDDIN AMER PACHO
12587 EMPEƑO, LUCIA MANGILIT
12588 EMPIG, COLLENE FAYE ABRICO
12589 EMPINO, JENNIFER FLORES
12590 EMPIZO, FRENILYN VERGARA
12591 EMPIZO, WINALIA WALANG
12592 EMPLEO, NELVIN CAMAGONG
12593 EMPLEO, RESTY JEAN PACARDO
12594 EMPRESE, RICHEL ROTONI
12595 ENAD, CRISTOPHER CAMPAƑA
12596 ENAD, MERRY CHRIST RETARDO
12597 ENAGE, MA LOURDES PERALTA
12598 ENAJE, MA VIRNA VIDAL
12599 ENALES, WILLA JANE CAMPANG
12600 ENANO, JULIUS ECO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:254 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 ENANO, SHEILA FUNTALVA
12602 ENANORIA, HANNAH LOUISE OLIVA
12603 ENCABO, BONELYN BLAS
12604 ENCABO, KIMBERLY JEAN ROSALIA
12605 ENCALLADO, JEALLY-ANN MANGUERRA
12606 ENCALLADO, MARJORIE MAGNO
12607 ENCALLADO, SHIELA LOPE
12608 ENCANTO, JULIUS DALE REVELLAME
12609 ENCARGUEZ, BABY JEAN ERANDIO
12610 ENCARGUEZ, JOHN ERWYNN ALVAREZ
12611 ENCARGUEZ, LYCA JANE ROSARIO
12612 ENCARNACION, IVY DALURO
12613 ENCARNACION, KEVIN JOHN BISNAR
12614 ENCARNACION, MARIDEL GLEAN
12615 ENCARNADO, ABIGAEL ANNE GARCIA
12616 ENCARNADO, ARLENE TENG
12617 ENCARNADO, REMIELIZA BAYONA
12618 ENCARQUEZ, ALOHA ALEMORIN
12619 ENCARTADO, RONALD GALIZA
12620 ENCIA, ROSEMARIE CABACTULAN
12621 ENCILAY, CHRISTIAN JADE GALANIDO
12622 ENCINA, ALFONSO JR NOVEDA
12623 ENCINADA, BEBELITA II DIZON
12624 ENCINARES, JEREMY RAMOS
12625 ENCINARES, MA SANDY ESTRELLES
12626 ENCINAS, CRISTINE ENDOZO
12627 ENCINAS, MARIAN URBANO
12628 ENCINAS, MYLENE TOTANES
12629 ENCINAS, REA AGRAVANTE
12630 ENCINAS, RUEL SABANDEJA
12631 ENCIO, JESON CERIA
12632 ENCIPIDO, JOSMAR CONTADO
12633 ENCISA, EMMALYN JOY ORDIZ
12634 ENCISO, BRYAN GEL LAYCO
12635 ENCOMIENDA, ALICE RIVERA
12636 ENCOMIENDA, ELAINE TADOY
12637 ENCOY, IZRA NICA RABUSA
12638 ENDAB, JEREMIAH PAUL BARTILAD
12639 ENDAYA, JENNY AREVALO
12640 ENDAYA, MICHELLE OREJOLA
12641 ENDERES, REVELYN GLICO
12642 ENDIAPE, HONEY KATES AURIADA
12643 ENDINO, ANA GRETCHEL CATAYAS
12644 ENDONG, GILMORE JUBAN
12645 ENDONG, RIDDAYANI LAJA
12646 ENDOZO, LEZETTE PINILI
12647 ENDOZO, LYREN ANGELICA GARCIA
12648 ENDRACA, CHIVAS SILVANO
12649 ENDRENAL, CHARINA ALCANTARA
12650 ENDRIGA, EMALYN LANDICHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:255 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 ENDRINA, SAMMY ABANDO
12652 ENECILLO, MA JOAN DEOCAMPO
12653 ENECUELA, JULIE ANN QUIROY
12654 ENEMA, ANA MHER COSIO
12655 ENERIO, DIANNE LUMBAR
12656 ENERIO, LEA ANGELI DELA CRUZ
12657 ENERLAN, ANTHONETTE MAE
12658 ENERLAN, ARLENE RULOG
12659 ENERO, JANVIER SAYCON
12660 ENERO, LORNA MAGTIBAY
12661 ENERO, ROSALYN LOBOS
12662 ENESIO, KARREN BELGICA
12663 ENGADA, MA PATRICIA ANN TRESTIZA
12664 ENGALAN, PERLITA BAGUHIN
12665 ENGAY, ALBERTO JR CARABALLE
12666 ENGBINO, KRISTINE MARIE GUTIERREZ
12667 ENGEG, APRIL JOY KIS-ING
12668 ENGGOY, LEIZEL TITIWA
12669 ENGLATIERA, GLADYS GOMEZ
12670 ENGLIS, CLAIRE TAN
12671 ENGOSAN, CHARLES GOWAY
12672 ENGRACIAL, JANE DAGONDON
12673 ENGRACIAL, TEDJAY AMANSEC
12674 ENGRESO, AMELIA QUINQUINTO
12675 ENICUELA, MC JEAN SABANDON
12676 ENIEGO, CHRISTIAN PAGADUAN
12677 ENIM, MELBA JALCO
12678 ENIOLA, MARY ANN MADERAL
12679 ENIOLA, QUENNIE JYNN LABADAN
12680 ENO, VIANCA EDILO
12681 ENOBAY, SYVEL BAƑAGA
12682 ENOC, AILENJANE CONTINEDO
12683 ENOC, ERBERT SWEET ANNE MOLINA
12684 ENOC, WINNIE HOPE BAAY
12685 ENOG, YIELDEZ JOROMAT
12686 ENOLPE, JOVILYN GUTIERREZ
12687 ENOPRE, ROMY JADE QUIZAN
12688 ENOT, ESTELLA ENRIQUEZ
12689 ENOT, KEISHA MAYENNE VILLAFLORES
12690 ENOVEJAS, MAREZ ARCEGA
12691 ENOVERO, ELMA MALAZARTE
12692 ENOVESO, ELENA BEGINO
12693 ENOY, MARIA JOY SARSALE
12694 ENOY, MARK NOVEM ELACAN
12695 ENOYOG, GRITHEL WATA
12696 ENOZA, MELODY TABON
12697 ENRIOLA, JOHN ANDREW CHONG
12698 ENRIQUEZ, ABIGAIL BAYTEN
12699 ENRIQUEZ, APRIL GONZALES
12700 ENRIQUEZ, ARLEN MACARAIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:256 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 ENRIQUEZ, ARVIN SANTOS
12702 ENRIQUEZ, BRYX LORESCEL TRINIDAD
12703 ENRIQUEZ, CARMENCIETA MAGSANAY
12704 ENRIQUEZ, CHERRY MAY MORALES
12705 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTINE SUPE
12706 ENRIQUEZ, DARWIN BERNARDO
12707 ENRIQUEZ, ENRICO MANAYAGA
12708 ENRIQUEZ, GENEVA JIREH NOGOY
12709 ENRIQUEZ, GRAZIEL ANNE AGABON
12710 ENRIQUEZ, HANNA TAPUYO
12711 ENRIQUEZ, JOVI ANNE AGANON
12712 ENRIQUEZ, LORRAINE LAGANG
12713 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA RANILYN GARRIDO
12714 ENRIQUEZ, MARK DREXTER VOCAL
12715 ENRIQUEZ, MARVIN EUSEBIO
12716 ENRIQUEZ, MAYCEL SEƑO
12717 ENRIQUEZ, MYRNA VINASOY
12718 ENRIQUEZ, REBECCA DINEROS
12719 ENRIQUEZ, RHODORA DELA CRUZ
12720 ENRIQUEZ, ROSEANN URPIANO
12721 ENSALADA, REYNA ELI
12722 ENSENCIO, ANGEL ANN GIDO
12723 ENSO, RENALYN BOSITO
12724 ENSOMO, SHERYL LOUISE E
12725 ENTANA, LOVE FAITH ESCALA
12726 ENTAYAO, ROSALYN MONGKIL
12727 ENTEGRO, EUNICE ANN ESPINOSA
12728 ENTERA, REYWEL CAJETA
12729 ENTERESO, GENER GREGORY
12730 ENTERESO, VANESSA BUELLA
12731 ENTERIA, MARY JANE ABUYOG
12732 ENTERO, ROSE MAE MANULAT
12733 ENTEƑA, DAISSAN ALORO
12734 ENTEƑA, WENIE LOU NIANGO
12735 ENTIA, JULIE MAE TAGOD
12736 ENTIA, MARK ANTHONY GUMERA
12737 ENTIA, MICHELLE ROSE CORPUZ
12738 ENTINO, MARNIE VILLOTES
12739 ENTOD, MARIZ TICMON
12740 ENVIDIADO, CHRISTINE NARAJA
12741 EPAN, ABIGAEL LANGUBAN
12742 EPE, HONEYLENE INFANTADO
12743 EPISTOLA, JEENABHEL CALAYAG
12744 EPISTOLA, RAPHY JAY GUILLERO
12745 EPONG, SHERRY MAE SACMAR
12746 EQUIAS, MAILYN DIAN
12747 EQUIBAL, CRISTITA TAPIA
12748 EQUIBAL, DANIEL FLORENCE PATRICIO
12749 EQUINAN, JULIAN
12750 ERA, BEA BALCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:257 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 ERAGA, MAYRA LUNA BARROCA
12752 ERAGA, VINCENT AGUILA
12753 ERALDO, RONNEL BELASA
12754 ERAMIS, RODEL TORPE
12755 ERAN, BRYAN PEƑALOZA
12756 ERANA, ANNA MAE MIƑOZA
12757 ERANDIO, DIANNAH MADELO
12758 ERASMO, KIMBERLIE PERIODICO
12759 ERASMO, MA JULIVENE BALMEO
12760 ERASQUIN, RAQUEL TORRES
12761 ERAUDA, GERALDINE ELEMINO
12762 ERAZO, MA KAREN MALLARI
12763 EREDERA, SYDNEY MARIE QUIRANTE
12764 EREDIANO, BENERANDO CONTORNO
12765 ERELLANA, NOVA LISSA PAULIN
12766 ERERO, BENIGNO DAUS
12767 ERERO, CHONA PACHO
12768 ERERO, MARITES CABONTOCAN
12769 ERESO, GERALDINE DENTRO
12770 ERESO, SYRILL TINDUGAN
12771 EREVE, MERVIN AURELIO
12772 ERFELO, ELLA MAE ESON
12773 ERGUIZA, BRENDALYN LAMSEN
12774 ERIA, AMARIE AMADO
12775 ERIGA, KENNETH LLANO
12776 ERIMAN, MARIJU DIONISIO
12777 ERIO, RITCHONA BAPE
12778 ERMAC, KAREN PLAZA
12779 ERMAC, NELJOY ARNADO
12780 ERMAC, SHEENA GOC-ONG
12781 ERMINO, JOHN RONNEL ESTEVES
12782 ERMINO, MICHELLE CAGUICLA
12783 ERMITA, ANJOHNEE RUTH MANATE
12784 ERMITA, MILLANE TORRALBA
12785 ERMITANIO, ABBEYGAIL DOMAGCO
12786 ERMITANIO, ELEANOR BUITIZON
12787 ERMITANIO, SHAINA MARJORIE RAMOS
12788 ERNE, JOAN DEEVEE OLETA
12789 ERNO, MELISSA BARSABAL
12790 ERO, JANET CALIM
12791 ERO, SALLY JEAN SORDILLA
12792 EROY, EDUARDO JR AWE
12793 EROY, JILL DISCA
12794 ERQUILANG, HANNAH BAGUS
12795 ERQUITA, KIM LAWRENCE PADAO
12796 ERRAZO, MA CHERILLYN ANNE MENDOZA
12797 ERRO, JERALYN SIA
12798 ESADA, JENNIFER ALCOSEBA
12799 ESAR, KARLA MAY ROSALES
12800 ESBIETO, JERALD ESPILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:258 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 ESCABAL, BLEZIE TALISAYSAY
12802 ESCABARTE, HARRIS BREN TELMO
12803 ESCABARTE, SHEILA MAE PERATER
12804 ESCABAS, ANGELA VIDA DAAN
12805 ESCABAS, RUTHESCA CAYABAN
12806 ESCABILLAS, JAY RAMONITO HERNAN
12807 ESCAL, FEVI TOQUERO
12808 ESCALA, ARRIANE ZARDOMA
12809 ESCALADA, ANNE LORAINE ASIS
12810 ESCALANTE, ARGIE ROSE GACULA
12811 ESCALANTE, MARY JOY CABRERA
12812 ESCALAW, MARIEFE AMBAT
12813 ESCALERA, IRYL ANDRADA
12814 ESCALERA, MARK LESTER QUIƑO
12815 ESCALERA, MYRA PASCO
12816 ESCALO, MARIA RONA RHIA RICO
12817 ESCALON, CATHYRINE CANATUAN
12818 ESCALON, GWENDOLIZA LARONA
12819 ESCALON, KRIZELLE MARQUEZ
12820 ESCALONA, JIMVERLYN MADRIGAL
12821 ESCALONA, MARY JOY PURA
12822 ESCANDOR, KRISTIAN CARL MESOLANIA
12823 ESCANER, ROSE ANN OROSO
12824 ESCANER, WENDIE BANAWAN
12825 ESCANILLA, MELODY BARIA
12826 ESCANILLA, MYRA LUNA
12827 ESCANILLAS, CASEYLYN MONTIBANO
12828 ESCANILLAS, CHARLYN JOY UDANI
12829 ESCANILLAS, CHRISTIA MAE BENJAMIN
12830 ESCANILLAS, CHRISTINE JOY EMILANAN
12831 ESCAPATORIA, LEONARLY ISUBOL
12832 ESCARDA, DONEZA LUCERO
12833 ESCARDA, EDINYN CHAVEZ
12834 ESCARDA, GEORGE ANGELO SANCHEZ
12835 ESCAREAL, MARIA KARINA CHRISTELLE POSTO
12836 ESCARILLA, PATRICK SAM FAJARDO
12837 ESCARIO, ELY JR PAGUIRIGAN
12838 ESCARLAN, JULIUS BRILLE ANTONIO
12839 ESCARO, JOMARIE BETALAS
12840 ESCARO, LYKA JOY UMANI
12841 ESCARRO, MARIE STEPHANIE DESALES
12842 ESCARTIN, CRISTOPHER MALITAO
12843 ESCARTIN, JOICE ANN PAULAR
12844 ESCARTIN, STEPHEN CELOSO
12845 ESCARZA, CARLO DAVE MUNALEM
12846 ESCASINAS, ALMER DEFAMENTE
12847 ESCASINAS, MAE SALIGUMBA
12848 ESCASINAS, NOLITO JR MANLAPAS
12849 ESCASINAS, RONALD JALINA
12850 ESCAT, MARICEL MIRALLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:259 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 ESCAƑELA, AIDEE ESPERANZATE
12852 ESCAƑELA, AIZALYN BELMERO
12853 ESCAƑO, JOANNA YANES
12854 ESCLANDA, MARY GRACE AGPASA
12855 ESCLEO, RENALYN BALUGO
12856 ESCOBAR, JAY RICK II TERNAL
12857 ESCOBAR, MARIDEL LORCA
12858 ESCOBAR, MARIE PEARL GUTIEREZ
12859 ESCOBER, ERIC JAN MAGANA
12860 ESCOBIDO, RESHIEL DIO
12861 ESCOBIN, KENT ESMAYAN
12862 ESCOL, EDNALYN AFANTE
12863 ESCOLANO, FERELENE BASAYA
12864 ESCOLIADA, JEFF JANIYA
12865 ESCONDE, AIRA MAE CARUMBA
12866 ESCONDE, SHARRINNA MEL DIFERLYN DELA FUENTE
12867 ESCOPETE, JOY SARMIENTO
12868 ESCORA, CRISNEL DE SILVA
12869 ESCORO, SHARA JEEN PURO
12870 ESCORPION, MARIA TERESA HERRERA
12871 ESCORPIZO, ZENNIFER BERNARDINO
12872 ESCOSIO, NEIL CLAVERIA
12873 ESCOTA, JUBITH DELIMA
12874 ESCOTO, CRISTINA MANALO
12875 ESCOTON, CHARITY ALBERIO
12876 ESCOYO, JEZABIL SANTILLAN
12877 ESCOZA, CHERYL LABOS
12878 ESCRIBA, MISELYN MENDOZA
12879 ESCRIBANO, VHEA ISABEL FLORES
12880 ESCUADRO, JEGGA LIMBAGA
12881 ESCUADRO, LUCKSNIE LOVE PARAMA
12882 ESCUBIO, JANET JORDAN
12883 ESCULTOR, MONICA CRUZ
12884 ESCULTOS, ROSELYN ORDANIEL
12885 ESCULTURA, JERRY JR LONGAVILLA
12886 ESCUREL, STEPHANIE JOY ESTUYE
12887 ESCURZON, LEO ABELLA
12888 ESDICUL, KATHY LORRAINE CAƑETA
12889 ESDRELON, KAREN CRISALD CHAN
12890 ESER, ROWENA BATO
12891 ESGANA, JINO ORIZAR
12892 ESGUERRA, ABIGAIL MANUMBAS
12893 ESGUERRA, CHERRY ROSE GONZALES
12894 ESGUERRA, JAIRENCE KATE DE JESUS
12895 ESGUERRA, KATE SANTOS
12896 ESGUERRA, KATHERINE BAUTISTA
12897 ESGUERRA, KRYSTEL DANE JOY BUSTAMANTE
12898 ESGUERRA, LIEZL MIRANDA
12899 ESGUERRA, MANILYN BEREDO
12900 ESGUERRA, MARIVIC AGUAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:260 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 ESGUERRA, NIKKO VILLAMAYOR
12902 ESGUERRA, RACHELLE ABORDO
12903 ESGUERRA, SARAH JANINE URIAS
12904 ESGUERRA, SUZARAHLYN DIEZ
12905 ESGUERRA, ZYRA PEREJA
12906 ESLABRA, HILCRIS GIDEON FERNANDEZ
12907 ESLAO, ROVIC JOHN FRANCO
12908 ESLAVA, ADRIANNE PAUL ABAT
12909 ESLAWAN, REMIAS VERA CRUZ
12910 ESLIT, GEMAR LIBRADILLA
12911 ESLOFOR, CATHERINE MAE VILLANUEVA
12912 ESMAEL, ABUBACAR AMIR CANDAO
12913 ESMAEL, AMORLEA LACAWAN
12914 ESMALANA, REY ANN ESTONINA
12915 ESMALANA, RONA BEAVE CABAL
12916 ESMANE, ELDA MAE YADAO
12917 ESMANE, EMMA APIO
12918 ESMAS, GERALDINE ARASA
12919 ESMERALDA, JAKE SERRA
12920 ESMERALDA, JEFFERSON ESTRADA
12921 ESMERALDA, PAULINE ANGEL SUCGANG
12922 ESMEƑO, ROSELLE AMEN AMEN
12923 ESMILLA, EDDIE PEƑARUBIA
12924 ESPACIO, ELVIE VILLANUEVA
12925 ESPACIO, FAYE BACARISAS
12926 ESPADA, MELFRANCE BANOY
12927 ESPADA, REZYL ALBA
12928 ESPADERO, ELIZABETH DE ASIS
12929 ESPADERO, ERICKA PATANINDAGAT
12930 ESPAGO, MARY GRACE PALLONES
12931 ESPALDON, ROSE DIANE BABAN
12932 ESPANTO, CLAIRE COVACHA
12933 ESPANTO, JENNYBE BARDONADO
12934 ESPANTO, JULIANNE ABELLA
12935 ESPANTO, VINCENT DILIG
12936 ESPANUEVA, NYMPHA LABRADOR
12937 ESPARAGOZA, EDGAR SALVADOR
12938 ESPARAGOZA, KENT GERALD WAHING
12939 ESPARAGOZA, YMMALU MARGARETTE CANAYON
12940 ESPARCIA, PHILIP II MEGIO
12941 ESPARES, ARIEL VERDIDA
12942 ESPARES, CHRISTINE JOY BLANCIA
12943 ESPARES, EMELIE AMOYOT
12944 ESPARES, JACQUELINE GONZALES
12945 ESPARES, MARYROSE ANN REJUSO
12946 ESPARRAGO, CLAUDINE COLTA
12947 ESPARRAGUERA, MELOJEAN MORCO
12948 ESPARRAGUERRA, JENICA SANTOS
12949 ESPARTERO, JENNELYN TAGRA
12950 ESPARTERO, RENIE TINGZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:261 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 ESPARTERO, SARAH JOY CASTILLO
12952 ESPAƑA, RHONDA SUSSAINE RACOMA
12953 ESPAƑO, JODITH ANN JARITO
12954 ESPAƑO, SHEILA LAINE ERFE
12955 ESPAƑOL, AILEEN ROSS ABEDANIA
12956 ESPAƑOL, CHARITY CABONCE
12957 ESPAƑOL, CRIZELLE CORTEL
12958 ESPAƑOL, ELLAH SUMBILLO
12959 ESPAƑOL, JEZA TORRES
12960 ESPAƑOL, LILIBETH ZABATE
12961 ESPAƑOL, PATRICIA MARIZ UMIL
12962 ESPAƑOLA, AGIELYN ESPARAGOZA
12963 ESPAƑOLA, ARMIE SALAS
12964 ESPAƑOLA, CHERRY JANE BELONIO
12965 ESPAƑOLA, JYRA MADRID
12966 ESPAƑOLA, MARICEL JOY MOSPA
12967 ESPAƑOLA, MELNORE MAJESTAD
12968 ESPAƑOLA, MILDRED TALAGTAG
12969 ESPAƑOLA, SALAZAR FRANCISCO
12970 ESPAƑOLA, SHEINA LYN FAMINIA
12971 ESPECTACION, LENY LACRA
12972 ESPEDES, CHELYN FUERTE
12973 ESPEDIDO, RINA ESTONANTO
12974 ESPEDILLON, ANALYN TEQUILLO
12975 ESPEJO, ALOMA PANCHO
12976 ESPEJO, AURORA JASMIN MALATE
12977 ESPEJO, JEFFREY ARANETA
12978 ESPEJO, JERAMIE CHUA
12979 ESPEJO, JOSE ANTHONY FLORES
12980 ESPEJO, LIBERTY AMBALA
12981 ESPEJO, RITCHIE TAPAR
12982 ESPELICO, REY MAHINAY
12983 ESPELITA, EMELYN PALO
12984 ESPENIDA, LAILA FERATERO
12985 ESPENIDA, MICHELLE GRANADILLOS
12986 ESPENILLA, REYNANTE JR ANTONIO
12987 ESPENOCILLA, JASON BALAZON
12988 ESPERA, CHRISTINE JOY GENOBAGA
12989 ESPERA, RINALYN JAZMIN
12990 ESPERA, SAMUEL NAVIDAD
12991 ESPERANZA, DAYANARA MONES
12992 ESPERANZA, MARY ANN TABERDO
12993 ESPERANZA, MELISSA GRACE ISIDRO
12994 ESPERANZA, VINCENT JAY ESPENILLA
12995 ESPERAS, ANALIZA MANSUETO
12996 ESPERAT, DONALYN EVANGELIO
12997 ESPERAT, FLORA KRIS GURIT
12998 ESPERAT, MARICEL CONDE
12999 ESPERON, ZENITH SILVOSA
13000 ESPEƑA, AILEEN CAƑETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:262 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 ESPIEL, ERICK ESPEDILLON
13002 ESPINA, AMY VALENZUELA
13003 ESPINA, JUDEL GAY GULFAN
13004 ESPINA, LIZA MAE DEGUZMAN
13005 ESPINA, MA ROZELA BABIA
13006 ESPINA, ROSE-MARIE TRAZONA
13007 ESPINA, STELLA KRYSTALLINE VILLACARLOS
13008 ESPINAS, JESS REILLE DUHAYLUNGSOD
13009 ESPINAS, LORADEL SAMPAGA
13010 ESPINAS, MARICOR MORALES
13011 ESPINAS, REY FRANCIS BABAS
13012 ESPINEDA, ANA MARIA LAGONOY
13013 ESPINO, ABIGAIL NOELLE ALCAZAR
13014 ESPINO, ANGELINE AIREEN GUSI
13015 ESPINO, JENIELYN CRUZ
13016 ESPINO, MA ANGELA CABAHUG
13017 ESPINO, MARIELLA RAZON
13018 ESPINO, MARK ANTHONY JANDINERO
13019 ESPINO, MATTHEW LEONGSON
13020 ESPINOLA, JANINA PAULINE RAMOS
13021 ESPINOLA, JOMAR MIRANDA
13022 ESPINOLA, SITTIE AZLIAH DANDAY
13023 ESPINOSA, ADELAIDA HERRERO
13024 ESPINOSA, ANA MARIE MAGAT
13025 ESPINOSA, ANNE CAMILLE GRAVOSO
13026 ESPINOSA, CARL ANDREY AZUCENA
13027 ESPINOSA, CARLA ARTIENDA
13028 ESPINOSA, FE IRENE ESCLAMADO
13029 ESPINOSA, IAN MAE SOLANO
13030 ESPINOSA, LARA DELA CRUZ
13031 ESPINOSA, LOUIZE ELEP
13032 ESPINOSA, MA ERNA RAMIREZ
13033 ESPINOSA, MARVIE CAPARAL
13034 ESPINOSA, MARY CELKY NATIVIDAD
13035 ESPINOSA, MOIREEN NICOLA ANTOINETTE SADILI
13036 ESPINOSA, NOVA JANE OCHE
13037 ESPINOSA, ROBYLYN CLAVE
13038 ESPINOSA, ROXENE VILLANUEVA
13039 ESPINOSA, STELA LASTIMOSA
13040 ESPINOSA, YULE CAPARIDA
13041 ESPINOZA, NOELLE MARIE BARRIENTOS
13042 ESPIRIDION, ANGELICA MERCADO
13043 ESPIRITU, ALFONSO DE GUIA
13044 ESPIRITU, BERNADETTE ICO
13045 ESPIRITU, BRYAN DAVE NAVALTA
13046 ESPIRITU, CARMELA BOQUIREN
13047 ESPIRITU, CHLADYS ANA EVANGELIO
13048 ESPIRITU, GLADYS ANNE JALLA
13049 ESPIRITU, IVAN KEANU MAGTAOS
13050 ESPIRITU, JEFFREY SALONGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:263 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 ESPIRITU, JONALYNE NOTARTE
13052 ESPIRITU, JUAN PAOLO CUTIN
13053 ESPIRITU, KAREN MAY VALERO
13054 ESPIRITU, KIMBERLY SESE
13055 ESPIRITU, LORRAINE FRANCO
13056 ESPIRITU, MARIEL MALABANA
13057 ESPIRITU, RACHELLE BAUTISTA
13058 ESPIRITU, RONALIZA YARCIA
13059 ESPIRITU, RYAN VIERNES
13060 ESPIRITU, SANDRA DEE MARQUEZ
13061 ESPIRITU, SOREN LOVIZA OSCORO
13062 ESPIRITU, TRINIDAD CORTUNA
13063 ESPIRITUOSO, JOHN RIEL MONSALES
13064 ESPITA, MARBELYN LACSA
13065 ESPIƑA, GERAMY BALUYOT
13066 ESPIƑA, GRECELYN EMAGUE
13067 ESPIƑA, LIZEL SURIO
13068 ESPIƑA, MARY GRACE LUNA
13069 ESPLEGUERA, RAIZA SOLIGAN
13070 ESPOLONG, JOANNE ROSE MOISES
13071 ESPONILLA, EMILIE BIARAS
13072 ESPORA, RANJET DE GUZMAN
13073 ESPORLAS, RHANCES OCAMPO
13074 ESPORTUNO, PRINCESSITA BANAJERA
13075 ESPOS, AMAPOLA CABANGISAN
13076 ESPOSO, AIRENE JOY GAJELONIA
13077 ESQUEJO, MAY GUARDIAN
13078 ESQUIERDO, FRIEDREIK ESPINOSA
13079 ESQUIERDO, JASON REGUYA
13080 ESQUILONA, ROMNICK RAPSING
13081 ESQUINAS, ERWIN ALLAN SANTOS
13082 ESQUINAS, GISELLE GINA MARIE SANTOS
13083 ESQUIVEL, ARIANNE JOY SANTOS
13084 ESQUIVEL, JEREMIE
13085 ESQUIVEL, JESSA BUELLA
13086 ESQUIVEL, SAMMY FRANCISCO
13087 ESTABAYA, IVY JORNALES
13088 ESTABAYA, MICHELLE JEANNE BENITEZ
13089 ESTABILLO, ERIKA JOY JUMANGUIN
13090 ESTABILLO, GERLIE PAMINTUAN
13091 ESTABILLO, JONARD NONESA
13092 ESTABILLO, JULIE SALVACION
13093 ESTABILLO, RODERICK VALDEZ
13094 ESTACIO, CHONA AQUINO
13095 ESTACIO, GLICERIO JR BALAO
13096 ESTACIO, LUZVIMINDA LERUM
13097 ESTACIO, MAZELCA LAURENCIO
13098 ESTACION, ZELZAH BELLE CHUA
13099 ESTAFIA, MARIA CRISTINA CAUBE
13100 ESTAL, JOHN PAUL PAYOYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:264 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 ESTALLO, JEAN ROSE DOLORITO
13102 ESTAMO, SUZETTE ABLAZA
13103 ESTANDARTE, BEVERLY LUSTERIO
13104 ESTANDARTE, LANIE SORILLA
13105 ESTANIL, MA BUENA KLIER MABALOT
13106 ESTANILLA, LADY LYN BASLOT
13107 ESTANIO, JANE BERNALES
13108 ESTANISLAO, JOAN CANDELARIA
13109 ESTANTE, KAREN DIVINAGRACIA
13110 ESTARES, JESSICA PURA
13111 ESTARES, JOHANNAH RIKKAMAE OGA
13112 ESTARES, RAINNIEL NOVELAS
13113 ESTARES, RITA GERSAVA
13114 ESTAREZ, JEMIMAH DELOS SANTOS
13115 ESTAƑERO, MOSES BERNARDINO
13116 ESTAƑO, FELMER YBAƑEZ
13117 ESTEBAN, ANGELINE GARCIA
13118 ESTEBAN, CHARMAINE APPLE LAYOS
13119 ESTEBAN, HELEN ABE
13120 ESTEBAN, JENNALYN SARMIENTO
13121 ESTEBAN, JODILL JAMES ABUGA
13122 ESTEBAN, KELVIN VILLASE
13123 ESTEBAN, LEA LACE RAMOS
13124 ESTEBAN, MARIZ ALVAREZ
13125 ESTEBAN, PAUL GIAN LEONCIO
13126 ESTEBAN, RACQUEL MANGIDUYOS
13127 ESTEBAN, RONA MAGSANAY
13128 ESTEBAN, SHARMAINE TIPON
13129 ESTELEYDES, EMILYN MALIGAYA
13130 ESTELEYDES, JESSELYN FETALBERO
13131 ESTELEYDES, NIKKI ROSE ANN LUBATON
13132 ESTELLA, GRETEN VICKE SALMIN
13133 ESTELLA, MARY ANTONETTE EBRADO
13134 ESTELLORE, JESSIE UNGON
13135 ESTELLORO, GRAZIELLE ANN DULATRE
13136 ESTEPANI, ANA KARINA MARQUESES
13137 ESTERA, JOHN EMIL DOLOSA
13138 ESTERNINOS, JEDH
13139 ESTERO, JAMES MARK LLANSAS
13140 ESTERO, MARY GRACE LOVENA
13141 ESTERON, REMEGILDA REYES
13142 ESTERON, THOMMY LAURENCE DELA PAZ
13143 ESTEVES, DEAHNIE SALVILLA
13144 ESTEVES, JENNINA JUDY DIƑO
13145 ESTEVES, MARIEL PALMERO
13146 ESTEVES, RICHARD MONTEROLA
13147 ESTIAGA, DIVINA FACTO
13148 ESTIALBO, EMIE CORDOVA
13149 ESTIBAR, ALDRIN YUNSON
13150 ESTIFANO, LOVELY ANN FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:265 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 ESTIGOY, CHRISTINE ANNE BAUTISTA
13152 ESTIGOY, HAYA JANE LANDERIO
13153 ESTIGOY, LUISA MARIE RUIZO
13154 ESTIL, MYRA CLAIRE CALIBAYAN
13155 ESTILAN, APRIL JOY MORENO
13156 ESTILLER, JOHN SPENCER CHURCHILL AGUSTIN
13157 ESTILLERO, ANGELICA SANTOS
13158 ESTILLERO, JAM POL ALVARADO
13159 ESTILLORE, JANNA ROSS VENTURA
13160 ESTILLORE, KRISTLE MACARAEG
13161 ESTILLORE, LORY JANE RENTUZA
13162 ESTILLORE, NORJELANE RELATADO
13163 ESTILLOSO, KIECYL BARTOLOME
13164 ESTILONG, MAY ANN ROSE OLARTE
13165 ESTIMA, HILARIA JACINTO
13166 ESTIMOS, GEM ANTON PATNUGOT
13167 ESTIOLA, MANILYN BARDON
13168 ESTIRA, ERICK ABALOS
13169 ESTIVA, ROMERITA REGATUNA
13170 ESTIVA, RONNEL JUN TAGAYLO
13171 ESTIVE, LORILYN TERCENIO
13172 ESTO, BERNADETTE TICMAN
13173 ESTO, EDNA ASIONG
13174 ESTO, MARNELAINE RELOJAS
13175 ESTO, MICHELLE IGANG
13176 ESTOCADO, CATHERINE ESTREMERA
13177 ESTOCE, FERMINA AƑORA
13178 ESTOESTA, JOVIE RICK ABOGADO
13179 ESTOLATAN, SHERYLYN OLMEDO
13180 ESTOLLOSO, JENIBETH TAMBA
13181 ESTOLLOSO, JOANN SUDARA
13182 ESTOLLOSO, JONA MAY TABULINAR
13183 ESTOLONIO, ARIEL ANODAN
13184 ESTOMAGULANG, ALJANE RIGON
13185 ESTONANTO, ALDRIN JOHN JAO
13186 ESTONIDO, GINA OCSALES
13187 ESTONINA, GENALIN GRACE HUISO
13188 ESTONIO, GARYROSE GONZAGA
13189 ESTOPACE, MA CECILIA FORTUNA
13190 ESTOPIA, TEFFANY BALUNDO
13191 ESTOQUE, EVELYN BULANG
13192 ESTOQUE, PAMELA CHATTO
13193 ESTOR, ANTONIO JR SANTELICES
13194 ESTORCO, GERARD ESTRELLANES
13195 ESTORES, DARWIN JUSON
13196 ESTORES, MIKE AGUIRRE
13197 ESTORES, RIZAROSE LUSANTA
13198 ESTOS, ROGELLIM SHIMEI
13199 ESTOYA, ANA MAE GAYARES
13200 ESTOYA, MARIAN JEAN RECOPUERTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:266 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 ESTOYA, MARISSA MANDIGMA
13202 ESTRABO, EDNALYN PEƑALOSA
13203 ESTRADA, AILEEN MENDOZA
13204 ESTRADA, CATHYRENE MOQUETE
13205 ESTRADA, CELSA MANOLONG
13206 ESTRADA, CHARLENE BALIGAD
13207 ESTRADA, CHRISTIAN NICOLE MACARAYO
13208 ESTRADA, DEMETRIA MANALO
13209 ESTRADA, ESTHERLYN DECENA
13210 ESTRADA, FELMA BAUTISTA
13211 ESTRADA, GLORIE ANN EROLES
13212 ESTRADA, GRETCHEN MATILING
13213 ESTRADA, JESSA DE LIZO
13214 ESTRADA, JOAN-RICHELE CAIBIGAN
13215 ESTRADA, LEONARD LORENZ AZARES
13216 ESTRADA, NERISSE GONZALES
13217 ESTRADA, PAULA MAE PADILLA
13218 ESTRADA, PRINCESS MARQUEZ
13219 ESTRAEL, ANABIE CONMIGO
13220 ESTRAVEZ, MARILYN RACHO
13221 ESTREBELLA, AIZA LUCERO
13222 ESTRECHO, MARY ANN LOQUINARIO
13223 ESTRELLA, ABEGAIL CALUBAYAN
13224 ESTRELLA, ANGELICA ALBERTO
13225 ESTRELLA, CARMELA PARINAS
13226 ESTRELLA, CHRISTINE MALAGA
13227 ESTRELLA, EL KING LABANDELO
13228 ESTRELLA, HAZELYN MANLUSOC
13229 ESTRELLA, IVY ANGEL GUTIERREZ
13230 ESTRELLA, JANICE LINGLING CHANECO
13231 ESTRELLA, LAILA DALUDDONG
13232 ESTRELLA, LAURICE RIGDAO
13233 ESTRELLA, LIEZLE JOY VENTURA
13234 ESTRELLA, RAYNALDO VIGO
13235 ESTRELLA, RICHARD BETONIO
13236 ESTRELLA, RIZZA DELA CRUZ
13237 ESTRELLA, RODERICK CARTONEROS
13238 ESTRELLA, SHELLA GENE VILLANUEVA
13239 ESTRELLA, TERESITA BIELZA
13240 ESTRELLA, VENICE CRISOSTOMO
13241 ESTRELLA, VIYALEN RETINO
13242 ESTRELLADO, AGNES QUIƑONES
13243 ESTRELLADO, ROTCHIE ACALA
13244 ESTRELLADO, ZEPHANIAH CACAS
13245 ESTRELLANES, JESSA MARIE PACCIAL
13246 ESTRELLANES, KRIS GARUPIL
13247 ESTRELLANTE, VEMA BAƑA
13248 ESTRELLES, JEAN CABALUNA
13249 ESTREMOS, AUDELE JEFONEE GRACE TALABOC
13250 ESTREMOS, CYROUS ANTHONY IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:267 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 ESTREMOS, LUCHECIE MARY MANTOS
13252 ESTREMOS, MARIA JESSA LAZO
13253 ESTREMOS, VANESSA CRYSTAL CONDE
13254 ESTRERA, ERNIE PALIMA
13255 ESTRERA, JANNICA HERNANDEZ
13256 ESTRERA, MAY RUFLO
13257 ESTROLOGO, DAPHNE MARIE MEJOS
13258 ESTROPIA, JOYCE DE VERA
13259 ESTUDILLO, LLOYD CHRISTIAN RENOMERON
13260 ESTUDILLO, MARIA CATHERINA RASE
13261 ESTUR, CHRIS VELBAR
13262 ESTUR, MECHELLE TUMBO
13263 ESTUYE, JANINE AZARES
13264 ETANG, FRANCIS ALLAN MAPUTOL
13265 ETANG, MARI ANGELA GUARIN
13266 ETIS, SHERLYN SOMBRIO
13267 ETOLLE, JIMBOY MANUEL
13268 ETONG, MARIQUE JOY MAGRANGA
13269 ETOR, MEDIE MELEGRITO
13270 ETORMA, JEROME FAUNILLAN
13271 EUFRE, SHARMAINE AMAR
13272 EUGENIO, ANGELINA MAE LAGUMBAY
13273 EUGENIO, ELWIN MARK ARMEJE
13274 EUGENIO, IRISH MANALO PILAR
13275 EUGENIO, IRVIN IGNACIO
13276 EUGENIO, JELLY ANN CARVAJAL
13277 EUGENIO, JHANMAR CARBONEL
13278 EUGENIO, JHESSA MAY NAVARRO
13279 EUGENIO, NANET GUINGAB
13280 EUGENIO, REDELYN DELA CUEVA
13281 EUGENIO, VIDA GERODIAS
13282 EUGERIO, MICHELLE HOYBIA
13283 EULIN, MANILYN CASTRO
13284 EULOGIO, MICHELLE MONTEVEROS
13285 EULOGIO, RODELO TORILLO
13286 EUMENDA, LILIBETH BELANDRES
13287 EUROPA, DIANE CLAIRE EFANA
13288 EUSEBIO, JHOANA MARIE BALTAZAR
13289 EUSEBIO, LELIBETH JUMADIAO
13290 EUSEBIO, MYLA
13291 EUSEBIO, REGILENE ANGUSTIA
13292 EUSEBIO, SHERRYL ALCANTARA
13293 EUSTAQUIO, IRENEO JERICK ORBE
13294 EVA, DONNALYN COLLANO
13295 EVA, FRESHA MARIE DELA CRUZ
13296 EVAL, ABIGAIL ARANDIA
13297 EVAN, PAMELA-BERNADETTE LIMCUANDO
13298 EVANGELIO, ANGELITO ALEXIS ARROYO
13299 EVANGELIO, MERLYN GRANDE
13300 EVANGELISTA, ADELLE ROSE ESMINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:268 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 EVANGELISTA, AIZA FLORES
13302 EVANGELISTA, CHRISTINE PARAGAS
13303 EVANGELISTA, ELIEZER MADRIAGA
13304 EVANGELISTA, GLORY CAYABYAB
13305 EVANGELISTA, GLORY ROSE SUMERA
13306 EVANGELISTA, JAY-R SORIANO
13307 EVANGELISTA, JESSA LOREN TAMPOYA
13308 EVANGELISTA, JONIROSE SAYUMA
13309 EVANGELISTA, JOSEPHINE GARCIA
13310 EVANGELISTA, JOY VIENES
13311 EVANGELISTA, KATELEEN JOY DELA PEƑA
13312 EVANGELISTA, KIER MARTIN PATIAG
13313 EVANGELISTA, LARA DIAZ
13314 EVANGELISTA, MA CECILIA MENDOZA
13315 EVANGELISTA, MA PATRICIA MAGANA
13316 EVANGELISTA, MELANIE GERANTE
13317 EVANGELISTA, MICHELLE CALARA
13318 EVANGELISTA, MICHELLE ANNE MUSNI
13319 EVANGELISTA, NICO ERNEST DELOS SANTOS
13320 EVANGELISTA, RHEALYN VILLANUEVA
13321 EVANGELISTA, RONALYN BENITEZ
13322 EVANGELISTA, RONICO CARCASONA
13323 EVANGELISTA, ROWENA GARCIA
13324 EVANGELISTA, SHELAN JOYCE ORTIZ
13325 EVANGELISTA, TRISHA MAE GALERA
13326 EVANGELISTA, VAN NILSSON PANER
13327 EVANGELISTA, VANGIE PEROCHO
13328 EVANGELISTA, VICTORIA MALODRIGO
13329 EVARDO, ORVILLE JR JARDINICO
13330 EVARIENTOS, BLAISE BONTIA
13331 EVARISTO, CEDRIC TAMARES
13332 EVARISTO, NERA FAITH CAYANAN
13333 EVASCO, CYREN ALVIN TORRELLA
13334 EVASCO, ROSALYN JUMAGDAO
13335 EVASCO, WILSON CAAGBAY
13336 EVIA, KATLYN JAN NAVARRO
13337 EVIOTA, DEWANIE PLAZA
13338 EVIOTA, SHARON PLAZA
13339 EVONA, AIZA RUTH LAUDENCIA
13340 EVORA, ANGELYN CALANZA
13341 EVORA, DEO BATOY
13342 EWAYAN, MERCED RONDUBIO
13343 EXALTADO, JOLINA MAE ZAPANTA
13344 EXCLAMADOR, MARY QUEEN JAVELOSA
13345 EXCONDE, DIGBAY SILVA
13346 EXTRA, CHESSA VERGARA
13347 EXTRIMADURA, RYAN PALMA
13348 EYAN, RAFFY BELNAS
13349 EYANA, JOMAR AMBAD
13350 EYAS, KRISTINE INNA BALUIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:269 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 FAA, MA LORRAINE DEE ARRIOLA
13352 FAALA, EUGENE AGUITO
13353 FABA-AN, STRYKE MARTINEZ
13354 FABABEIR, MAE MARIELLE FABUNAN
13355 FABABIER, JOEL ANGELES
13356 FABAY, ERWIN CUENCO
13357 FABELLA, MARK JAYSON FERANGCO
13358 FABELLON, JAY GARCIA
13359 FABELLON, JESSICA AIKA FADERANGA
13360 FABI, FERDINAND NIVAL
13361 FABI, MERJULIE GOYENA
13362 FABIA, ANJEƑINA KHAMILLE TIO
13363 FABIA, JENNIFER BASA
13364 FABIA, NORTON SINGCO
13365 FABIALA, JENNIELYN ASI
13366 FABIALA, KRISTYL JOY LIMUECO
13367 FABIAN, CARISSA BLANCE TAWAGEN
13368 FABIAN, EMMYLOU BENAVIDEZ
13369 FABIAN, ERIC MARCK SALARDA
13370 FABIAN, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
13371 FABIAN, PERLA BARBA
13372 FABIAN, STEPHANIE JOY DE JESUS
13373 FABIAN, XYLA YVETTE MENDOZA
13374 FABIANO, RIMELYN FLOR
13375 FABIAƑA, DIVINE GRACE BORREROS
13376 FABICO, MALTHUS CAMACHO
13377 FABILA, VIRNA MAE MARCELINO
13378 FABILLAR, DARWIN ESPONILLA
13379 FABILLAR, GEFELL BALDESCO
13380 FABIO, JUNREY CABIGQUEZ
13381 FABIONAR, RALFH BRIAN BANGUG
13382 FABITO, MARYNETH DELA ROSA
13383 FABON, CHYPE MARIE REYES
13384 FABOR, KEITH FAJADA
13385 FABORES, SHIELA MAY ABAYON
13386 FABRA, JEDEDIA FAMULARCANO
13387 FABREGAS, JONALIE ROƑA
13388 FABRERO, SHARON FABONAN
13389 FABRICANTE, MAE ANGELIE BAHALA
13390 FABRIGA, ANTHONY JR FERRIOL
13391 FABRIGAR, RIA MAY CATAPAL
13392 FABRIGAS, RICHEL RECALDE
13393 FABRO, JULIEVENCE SICUAYAN
13394 FABRO, KEVIN FANOGA
13395 FABRO, PHILIP ERNEST JORDAN
13396 FABRO, SUNSHINE CAMAY GANANCIAL
13397 FABROS, BERNALIZA PUNZALAN
13398 FABROS, CAMILLE VILLAR
13399 FABROS, CLAZINA MOSTAJO
13400 FABROS, JERRICO TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:270 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 FABUGAIS, WILLER CORSAME
13402 FABUL, ROEDER VALIENTE
13403 FABULA, CYNTHIA GOMBOC
13404 FABULA, MARVIN RESURRECCION
13405 FABUNA, GISELLE MARIE SOLIVEN
13406 FACALARIN, MARILOU MAGBANUA
13407 FACTO, VALERIE LOVE ZARAGOZA
13408 FACTOR, ADEN CUNA
13409 FACTOR, CHRISTINA MAYO
13410 FACTOR, MARIA SONIA MARBELLA
13411 FACTOR, ROSE ANN FABELLO
13412 FACTOR, SHERRY DAVID
13413 FACTORA, AR-JAY MABINI
13414 FACULLO, KHUNAKENE FESWAY
13415 FACULTAD, ELMARK BACALSO
13416 FACUN, GENELYN ANCHETA
13417 FACUNDO, JIMMY SALACOT
13418 FACUNLA, AILENE UDAN
13419 FACUNLA, RONALYN GAMBOA
13420 FACUNLA, SHARON GRACE BADANG
13421 FADERA, PEARL JOY IGNACIO
13422 FADEROGAO, LAINALYN SISCAR
13423 FADERON, JULIE ANN MAGADA
13424 FADERON, LYCA BALLOBAN
13425 FADRI, DAVE SEƑORIN
13426 FADRIGON, PAMELA PERMEJO
13427 FAED, MARVIN BUHAY
13428 FAELDEN, RUTH ODESSA CONSUEGRA
13429 FAELNAR, SHERYL CASTULO
13430 FAGARAGAN, JENNY CARONAN
13431 FAGELA, MARIA KATHRINA MAELINDA LAYNESA
13432 FAGYAN, JULIE TALWAG
13433 FAGYAN, SOLIDAD RIPARIP
13434 FAIGAL, MARIA CECILLIA PALMA
13435 FAIGMANI, SHEENA MARIZ FABELLON
13436 FAILANO, EMILY LICOS
13437 FAIZ, AMILA MAMONGCARA
13438 FAJAGUTANA, LUNA PANAGUITON
13439 FAJAMOLIN, KORINA SEDANO
13440 FAJANILAN, CLARISSA MAE FALLARIA
13441 FAJANILAN, LILET FAJICULAY
13442 FAJARDO, ANNA ROSE FRANCISCO
13443 FAJARDO, CHARLINE CIPRIA
13444 FAJARDO, CZARINA ANNE BUENSALIDO
13445 FAJARDO, DIANA JULIAN
13446 FAJARDO, DONNA JANE CUETO
13447 FAJARDO, ELEIN SHAIRA MEMPIN
13448 FAJARDO, ELISA RACELIS
13449 FAJARDO, ELMIE JOY SIRVAN
13450 FAJARDO, JADE MARY ROSE GLORY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:271 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 FAJARDO, JAYSON ALEGRE
13452 FAJARDO, JENIA
13453 FAJARDO, JENNA MARQUEZ
13454 FAJARDO, JONNA MAE CLAUD
13455 FAJARDO, JOSE JR MORALES
13456 FAJARDO, JOY SERDEƑO
13457 FAJARDO, LOUREN LUBAY
13458 FAJARDO, MA HEIDI OCAMPO
13459 FAJARDO, MIA GLAIZA GELAGA
13460 FAJARDO, MIGETTE ARRIOLA
13461 FAJARDO, ODDESSY CORONADO
13462 FAJARDO, SHARMAINE JOY MAGALLANES
13463 FAJARITO, ANGELINE NUNEZ
13464 FAJICULAY, IVY FAJANILAN
13465 FAJICULAY, MAYVEL BALAGAT
13466 FAJILAGUTAN, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
13467 FAJILAGUTAN, JETT PATRICK ESCALONA
13468 FAJILAGUTAN, RUBELYN FALOGME
13469 FAJILAN, BON DANIEL FALCUNAYA
13470 FAJILAN, CHARISH ALEXIS FETALVERO
13471 FAJILAN, EDUALINO JR FESALBON
13472 FAJILAN, KHAREN KAE DE GUZMAN
13473 FAJILAN, LAISAH FAJICULAY
13474 FAJUTAG, LOREN ANN FORTUNATO
13475 FAJUTAGANA, MARY FATIMA FALCUTILA
13476 FAJUTAGANA, RANCELL JOHN TIROL
13477 FAJUTRAO, HAZEL ANN FETALCORIN
13478 FALAG-EY, NOVIE ANN AWISAN
13479 FALALIMPA, KATRINA GALENO
13480 FALAME, ROSE ANN ROSALES
13481 FALAMINIANO, CATHERINE LIZ COLOQUIT
13482 FALCASANTOS, MIA GRAZIELLA ELVINIA
13483 FALCESO, DARLENE BERNADETTE FOJAS
13484 FALCESO, OFELIA DIANA FALAME
13485 FALCIS, GIAN PAUL BLANCA
13486 FALCULAN, DAVE GALARIO
13487 FALCULAN, LEONIDA MARANAN
13488 FALCUTILA, MARY JOY FALCUNIT
13489 FALDAS, ANA MAE MOCAM
13490 FALGUERA, IVY JANE MEJIA
13491 FALGUERA, MARY ANN PAJARES
13492 FALGUISANA, MARICEL NANGAN
13493 FALLAR, MA LINDA TABILO
13494 FALLARIA, CLEALYN LAS PIƑAS
13495 FALLARIA, KRISTY ALONA FAA
13496 FALLE, JAYSON ARANCILLO
13497 FALLE, MARY ANGELIE LACONDE
13498 FALLER, JOHN REY SACOPLA
13499 FALLORINA, APPLE NOVEE GONZAGA
13500 FALLORINA, MARIEL BENJAMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:272 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 FALLURIN, JASPER KATE MARIVELES
13502 FALO, KIM JEMAR FACTOR
13503 FALOGME, JOSE JR DE LA AUSTRIA
13504 FALOGME, LOURANE AMAR
13505 FALSADO, VANESSA FERRY
13506 FALSARIO, CRIS DAGOL
13507 FALSARIO, JOEY FUSINGAN
13508 FALSARIO, JULIE ANN PIEDAD
13509 FALSIS, QUEEN CHARITY DENOSTA
13510 FAMA, RHODERIC AGUILAR JR TANOPO
13511 FAMADOR, ANJENNETH MONTES
13512 FAMILARAN, JOHN LOUIE GONZAGA
13513 FAMINIALAGAO, LUZ MANZALAY
13514 FAMINIANO, LAURENCE ANTHONY MARABE
13515 FAMISAN, FERDINAND ALTAMIRA
13516 FAMORCAN, MAJALLEL MOTIN
13517 FAMOSO, HARLENE CHAVEZ
13518 FAMPULA, VANESSA FABAYOS
13519 FAMPULME, YOLLY FAMINIAL
13520 FAMULAGAN, ROXAN PAGARAN
13521 FANCUBILA, ANTONIO JR LAVESORES
13522 FANDIƑO, ROSELLA CUNANAN
13523 FANER, PROFFER APRIL ARGONCILLO
13524 FANG-ASAN, LIGA MARIYA DELSON
13525 FANO, DAILYN DE JONGOY
13526 FANOGA, ERLYN FALCUNAYA
13527 FANOGA, MADEL FAZ
13528 FANTILANAN, KIMBERLY FELASOL
13529 FANTILLAN, AIRREZ BELL GERSANIVA
13530 FANTOLGO, BERNADETE ESCOTE
13531 FANTONY-VALDEZ, DIANA ROSE BASCONCILLO
13532 FANUGON, JHERA MAY BELLOGA
13533 FANUNCIO, NIKKI ELAINE VILLEGAS
13534 FARAƑAL, JULIE ANN JACILDONE
13535 FARIN, REYMART GILLES
13536 FARINAS, JEFFREY QUISUMBING
13537 FARINAS, JORIZ DIOSABAN
13538 FARINAS, RIZA MAE GARCIMO
13539 FARIOLEN, AMILOU ACE GUTANG
13540 FARRALES, MYBEL DELA VEGA
13541 FARREN, LEO JOHN MAQUILING
13542 FASUYANG, ALVIN LONGAYAN
13543 FATALLA, EMILY MAAC
13544 FAURILLO, LILIBETH GUINOO
13545 FAURILLO, MARNELLIE PARONE
13546 FAUSTINO, ALDIN BAUDIN
13547 FAUSTINO, CATHERINE MONDARES
13548 FAUSTINO, REGIE AN NGAYDAO
13549 FAUSTINO, RENA FE SORIANO
13550 FAUSTINO, SATURNINO JR VIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:273 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 FAUSTO, SHEENA IRADIEL
13552 FAVIA, JOCE ANN MILLEVO
13553 FAVILA, SYRIEL JOY PETACA
13554 FAVORITO, JESUS JR MARTINEZ
13555 FAVORITO, STELLA MARIE ZAPANTA
13556 FAZ, JOVEN II MALO
13557 FEBREO, RODME AMERILA
13558 FEDERE, ELAINE ROSE ROSETE
13559 FEDERICO, DAIANNA MANCENIDO
13560 FEDERICO, JANICE CUARESMA
13561 FEDERICO, KAYSILYN FABELLAR
13562 FEDERIO, DENIA FAJARDO
13563 FEDERIZO, CLARICE CONDINO
13564 FEDERIZO, MADELYN LOR
13565 FEDERIZO, NEIL JASON FANADERO
13566 FEDERIZON, CHRISTINE BALONDO
13567 FEGASON, ALLYN LOPEZ
13568 FEGI, MON RICARLO MARQUEZ
13569 FEGIDERO, ANNABELLE LOBEROS
13570 FEGURASIN, JACEL RUZ MAGALLON
13571 FELECIO, MARY GRACE MENDEZ
13572 FELERINO, NESTORIO II DAMIAN
13573 FELICES, KELLY BELEN
13574 FELICIANO, CHARLOTTE JUVIANE BUSTILLO
13575 FELICIANO, DAYANARA HATULAN
13576 FELICIANO, DIVINA TABIOLO
13577 FELICIANO, HAZELYN RUNES
13578 FELICIANO, JEHAN MARINDUQUE
13579 FELICIANO, KAREN QUINAGAN
13580 FELICIANO, MA JONELIN FERNANDEZ
13581 FELICIANO, MICHELLE RABE
13582 FELICIANO, PATRIZIA ANNE TEVAR
13583 FELICILDA, LEAH AMOR VILLAR
13584 FELINA, DARWIN JAKE BANATAO
13585 FELIPE, MARICRIS ADACI
13586 FELIPE, REY ANDREW WANIA
13587 FELIPE, VIVIAN BALINTOS
13588 FELISARTA, HONORIA BEDRO
13589 FELISCUZO, JANE ELLA LITO
13590 FELISILDA, CONNIE
13591 FELISILDA, JENILYN PEPITO
13592 FELISILDA, MARGIE AGUA
13593 FELIX, CHARMAINE JOY DOLLENTE
13594 FELIX, ERWIN SOMBRETO
13595 FELIX, GLENDA ROSE MANAOIS
13596 FELIX, MA FATIMA CARPIO
13597 FELIX, MARY JANE DOSAL
13598 FELIZARDO, GHELIAN DELGADO
13599 FELIZARTE, GLENDALE JOHN VENTURILLO
13600 FELLAS, MARIA THERESA SOLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:274 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 FELLIZAR, MARIA ANGELIC MELAYA
13602 FENETE, MARY JOY GANIA
13603 FENIZ, LERIO MAGLUYAN
13604 FENIZA, APPLE MAE SALVA
13605 FENIZA, KHENN APRIL FABREGAS
13606 FERANIL, KHARREN JHOY PAYABAN
13607 FERANIL, MARIA ELAINE SIDAMON
13608 FERENAL, GEMMA LYN CAPILITAN
13609 FERMALAN, ELENA LASIN
13610 FERMIL, FLORIE ANN LUPIBA
13611 FERMILAN, SHILAMIE FERMA
13612 FERMIN, JONIELYN PASCUAL
13613 FERMIN, WENDY FE CARLOS
13614 FERMOCILLO, RIZZA MONTALBAN
13615 FERNANDEZ, ANGELIE HERNANDEZ
13616 FERNANDEZ, ANGELYN BARAWEL
13617 FERNANDEZ, ARIANE MAE MIRO
13618 FERNANDEZ, BERNALYN BARES
13619 FERNANDEZ, BERNARD ELIAS
13620 FERNANDEZ, BILLY JR CLORES
13621 FERNANDEZ, BLANDI ROSE CARMONA
13622 FERNANDEZ, CAMILLE FAITH PEPITO
13623 FERNANDEZ, CARL GERALD LABIOS
13624 FERNANDEZ, CARMEGLEN VILLACORTA
13625 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE GARCIA
13626 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE HIPOLITO
13627 FERNANDEZ, CELSO JR OBEJA
13628 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTOPHER JHON BERNARDINO
13629 FERNANDEZ, CONIE CUBILLAN
13630 FERNANDEZ, DENIZA GRACE DELOS REYES
13631 FERNANDEZ, DIANNA ROSE PAGO
13632 FERNANDEZ, EDGARD DE CASTRO
13633 FERNANDEZ, EMY OCLARINO
13634 FERNANDEZ, ERICA TIATCO
13635 FERNANDEZ, ESTELE JEAN SAJA
13636 FERNANDEZ, FEHANAH MAMAGAT
13637 FERNANDEZ, FLORO JR BARANGAN
13638 FERNANDEZ, FRANZ MICHAEL AZUTEA
13639 FERNANDEZ, FREDELENE PACALDO
13640 FERNANDEZ, GINO ALVAREZ
13641 FERNANDEZ, HANNA GLORY CAFE
13642 FERNANDEZ, HANZ CYDEIL BAYLOSIS
13643 FERNANDEZ, JANINE BASBAS
13644 FERNANDEZ, JEANROSE MONTAJES
13645 FERNANDEZ, JEFFERSON MOLINA
13646 FERNANDEZ, JENNYV'S VILLARIAS
13647 FERNANDEZ, JERIK PACIENTE
13648 FERNANDEZ, JOCEL EGUICO
13649 FERNANDEZ, JOEFFREY MENOR
13650 FERNANDEZ, JOEMARIE TAMBONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:275 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 FERNANDEZ, JOHN DEXTER GARCIA
13652 FERNANDEZ, JOLISA TERUEL
13653 FERNANDEZ, JOSELITO MATA
13654 FERNANDEZ, JOSEPHINE TORRES
13655 FERNANDEZ, JOSHUA NATHAN GARCIA
13656 FERNANDEZ, JUDELYN BERNAL
13657 FERNANDEZ, JUDILYN SALINAS
13658 FERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN GELIO
13659 FERNANDEZ, JUNE NATHAN MONTEPIO
13660 FERNANDEZ, JUSTINE CAMPELAN
13661 FERNANDEZ, KAREN ELINON
13662 FERNANDEZ, KATRINA ROSE SORIANO
13663 FERNANDEZ, KIT CHONALYN DEJILLAS
13664 FERNANDEZ, LADY ROSARIO
13665 FERNANDEZ, LILIBETH PONTANOZA
13666 FERNANDEZ, MARIA FE ARTIAGA
13667 FERNANDEZ, MARIA JOAN VENANCIO
13668 FERNANDEZ, MARIE ROSALIE CAPARROS
13669 FERNANDEZ, MARIFE PEDERICOS
13670 FERNANDEZ, MARIVIC HERMOSA
13671 FERNANDEZ, MARK VINCENT LANSANGAN
13672 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE GILLEGO
13673 FERNANDEZ, MARY JADE BOMBALES
13674 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE PONTE
13675 FERNANDEZ, MELY DOMINGUEZ
13676 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE EJE
13677 FERNANDEZ, MONA LIZA UNTALASCO
13678 FERNANDEZ, NOEMI DASIGAN
13679 FERNANDEZ, ONOFRE TAPIADOR
13680 FERNANDEZ, REXTER LOPEZ
13681 FERNANDEZ, RICHARD PHILLIP DIMAALA
13682 FERNANDEZ, RONNEL SANCHEZ
13683 FERNANDEZ, ROSETIT GREGORIO
13684 FERNANDEZ, ROWELL MAIQUILLA
13685 FERNANDEZ, SHIELA MAY TACACA
13686 FERNANDEZ, STEPHANY PEDROSO
13687 FERNANDEZ, VANESSA LEGARIO
13688 FERNANDINE, ZEMYLA BUENO
13689 FERNANDO, ANN GAY CATIMBANG
13690 FERNANDO, BERNARDITA DASCO
13691 FERNANDO, EMELYN GUMAPAC
13692 FERNANDO, JANINE CLAIRE MATIAS
13693 FERNANDO, JOANA LAURIANO
13694 FERNANDO, JOYBELL ROBEƑO
13695 FERNANDO, MA LOURDES EM
13696 FERNANDO, MARIA ELLA TORRALBA
13697 FERNANDO, MARIEL RONSAIRO
13698 FERNANDO, NIƑA SARAH AZUL
13699 FERNANDO, NIƑO CAMANIA
13700 FERNANDO, RAFAEL FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:276 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 FERNANDO, SHIRLEY ANNE ENRIQUEZ
13702 FERNANDO, ZAIRA LYN BRIONES
13703 FERNIZ, FRANCES JEANNE
13704 FEROL, SAMANTHA GARCIA
13705 FEROLINO, MEJEHL BARREDO
13706 FERRAN, CHATTY MADRONA
13707 FERRANCO, CHAREVEL FROJO
13708 FERRANCO, LORENZ CUADERNAL
13709 FERRANCULLO, KLYN MAE FORIO
13710 FERRANCULLO, MARIEBEL MECALLER
13711 FERRAREN, GLECYRYL MARIE DEL MAR
13712 FERRATER, ROSE IRENE DALMAN
13713 FERRER, AB CARATAO
13714 FERRER, BARTOLOME JR DELOS REYES
13715 FERRER, BING BONG CARIƑO
13716 FERRER, BRYAN BUAMA
13717 FERRER, CARINA MAE POYAOAN
13718 FERRER, CHANA JIMENA
13719 FERRER, CHERRIE FAITH CARLES
13720 FERRER, DANILO JR MEJIA
13721 FERRER, DOMINIC JOHN MANALO
13722 FERRER, DOREN MIA PAZ ELIANG
13723 FERRER, EUNICE LAPOSTRE
13724 FERRER, GRETCHEN OPJER
13725 FERRER, JAMAICA TAGUIAM
13726 FERRER, JANINE ESTEBAN
13727 FERRER, JELLO MIGUEL AƑONUEVO
13728 FERRER, JEMIMA PADDIT
13729 FERRER, JENNIFER ANCHETA
13730 FERRER, JERIC ROI ABAD
13731 FERRER, JHONNALYN MANUEL
13732 FERRER, JOANA NIƑA SORIANO
13733 FERRER, KAREN KEZIA REGALADO
13734 FERRER, KATHERINE DELOSO
13735 FERRER, KLAIRE PRELLIGERA
13736 FERRER, LIZA MAE BOƑAO
13737 FERRER, LYRA ENRIQUEZ
13738 FERRER, MA MAGDALENA PADUL
13739 FERRER, MARICHU YANGO
13740 FERRER, MARIMEL MAY DISTURA
13741 FERRER, MARK GLEEN GANGAT
13742 FERRER, MARY ANN CAMILLE MANIQUIZ
13743 FERRER, MARYGRACE JOY DE VERA
13744 FERRER, NICOLE JOHN BALUYOT
13745 FERRER, NIKKI LOUISE BRIOSO
13746 FERRER, PACIANO BAYLOSIS
13747 FERRER, RAFAEL JORGE JR PAJARILLO
13748 FERRER, RICARDO ZACARIAS
13749 FERRER, RME JOY DELA CRUZ
13750 FERRER, ROCHELLE CANCINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:277 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 FERRER, ROSELYN ONIPIG
13752 FERRER, RRA CRUZENA
13753 FERRER, SARAH JANE FLORENTINO
13754 FERRER, SHEILA GAY DOMINGUEZ
13755 FERRER, SHIELA MAE DELOS REYES
13756 FERRER, VANESSA ROMA SORIANO
13757 FERRERA, ELIJAH ROSEJUNE AMOY
13758 FERRERA, WHALEE FAMATIGAN
13759 FERRERAS, ANA LIBABEL URMA
13760 FERRERAS, CHRIS JOHN PAUL MANALANG
13761 FERRERAS, MARIA WHIMBEE ESPLANA
13762 FERRERAS, MATTHEW CYRILLE ABESAMIS
13763 FERRERIA, CAROL JOY GUTAY
13764 FERRIOL, JL FABIALA
13765 FERRIOL, JONELYN SOSA
13766 FERRIOL, SHIENNE GAYBRIELLE FEDELIN
13767 FERRIOLS, CATHERINE RACEL
13768 FERRY, ALEJANDRO VALENTIN
13769 FESTIN, TEOFILO III BICOL
13770 FETALCO, LEDYNIL RIVARES
13771 FETALINO, MARC EDISON LAURENCIO
13772 FETALVER, ANECILYN FODULLA
13773 FETALVERO, JOY MERANO
13774 FETIL, ARJAY ANGEL PAIGAO
13775 FETIL, JEANIE LLORIN
13776 FETILO, MARLO JR SATURNINO
13777 FETIZA, DEVI JENNE FULGENCIO
13778 FEVIDAL, KARL ALLEN AREVALO
13779 FIALA, FEVIE GRACE JOTING
13780 FIAO-AG, SHUDIMAY COBIAG
13781 FIDEL, HAYDE WA-AYAN
13782 FIDEL, IRISH VAN BURGOS
13783 FIDELI, HONYLIE SANCHEZ
13784 FIDELSON, JESSA RABAJANTE
13785 FIECAS, MICHELLE FERRAN
13786 FIEL, EVELYN SABERON
13787 FIEL, LYNDIE MARIE MONTALBAN
13788 FIELD, JULIA TAGLE
13789 FIELDAD, DANESSA AGUIMBAG
13790 FIESTA, MELODY HILARIO
13791 FIESTADA, APRIL FAYE MOSQUERA
13792 FIESTADA, JENNIE VAN MARCELO
13793 FIESTADA, NATALIE JANE FETIZANAN
13794 FIETAS, MONA LIZA FETALVERO
13795 FIETAS, RODERICK ONDOY
13796 FIGUEROA, ANGELO CLAUDIO
13797 FIGUEROA, APPLE JOY TONGOL
13798 FIGUEROA, BEN ONIE DE LOS SANTOS
13799 FIGUEROA, RENZ ANDREAN TUAZON
13800 FIGUES, JULIE ANN GUMANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:278 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 FIGURA, MELVIN PRIELA
13802 FIGURACION, JAMIL RAMOS
13803 FIGURON, MARIA ALMA ANTOLIN
13804 FILIO, JOYCE ANONOY
13805 FILLER, JEMWIL ANONUEVO
13806 FILOTEO, THOMAS JAMES HERRERA
13807 FIN, NESLIE DEMAIN
13808 FINEZ, ERIKA BRIOSO
13809 FINEZ, JORDAN HENRIE CONDE
13810 FINULIAR, CHRISTINE RUTH MANIPON
13811 FIO, MA CARMINA BLANCO
13812 FIOR, KAEZEE DAE MONES
13813 FLAVIANO, SHEILA HINAMPAS
13814 FLEGUERAS, ERIKA MAY MAGANIS
13815 FLESTADO, JUNNEL NOTA
13816 FLETE, LEO MALUMAY
13817 FLETE, MEYNARD FRANCIS SAYSON
13818 FLOR, JEFFERSON PIDO
13819 FLOR, MICHELLE FUENTES
13820 FLOR, NESTOR ACEBUCHE
13821 FLORANDA, RAQUEL GULOY
13822 FLORANO, DARRYL MYR ANISCO
13823 FLORANO, GERALDINE RAMA
13824 FLORANZA, FATIMA TABUZO
13825 FLORDELIZ, ARCHIMEDES BUCSIT
13826 FLORECE, JAN MICHAEL VEGAS
13827 FLORECE, MAT CONDE
13828 FLOREMON, FELIAN LUCAS
13829 FLORENCIO, RIZEL DUNGO
13830 FLORENCIO, ROSE MARIE DODOSO
13831 FLORENDA, SHARON MIRAƑA
13832 FLORENDO, CASILYNE NARAG
13833 FLORENDO, CHRISTIAN LUCENA
13834 FLORENDO, MARIAN MONETTE QUIDOLES
13835 FLORENDO, MARICEL URUGAN
13836 FLORENDO, MAUREEN
13837 FLORENOSOS, RONNEL CUENCO
13838 FLORENTINO, ANGELYN GRASPARIL
13839 FLORENTINO, BETHLEHEM NGOHO
13840 FLORENTINO, EDEN JOY RELAY
13841 FLORENTINO, MARGARITA MACARAEG
13842 FLORENTINO, MARLENE MAUD CASIONAN
13843 FLORENTINO, MARLYN TALLUD
13844 FLORENTINO, RAIHANA CASTIGO
13845 FLORENTINO, ROY SAMSONA
13846 FLORES, ADREAN JOSE BANQUIL
13847 FLORES, AILEEN VILLANUEVA
13848 FLORES, AILEEN ROSE KIALKIAL
13849 FLORES, ALAN MARIBONG
13850 FLORES, ALDWIN MALINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:279 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 FLORES, ANAMAE ICARANOM
13852 FLORES, ANGELINE FAYE DITABLAN
13853 FLORES, APPLE JOY SERNICULA
13854 FLORES, APRIL ROSE BALLOS
13855 FLORES, ARIAN OLIVAR
13856 FLORES, ARMENE TALBO
13857 FLORES, ARVIN JONATHAN LUMATA
13858 FLORES, BETH MARIEL TAGBAR
13859 FLORES, BILLY REY BERCELES
13860 FLORES, BUENAVENTURA JR MEJIA
13861 FLORES, CARINA LARANANG
13862 FLORES, CATHERINE JOY VALDEZ
13863 FLORES, CESAR IAN BANGSOY
13864 FLORES, CHARLENE AVERION
13865 FLORES, CHERILYN SUAN
13866 FLORES, CHESCA KHO
13867 FLORES, CHRISTINE VALENCIA
13868 FLORES, CIPRIANO III PAQUIBOT
13869 FLORES, CLYDE ADANZA
13870 FLORES, CRYSTALLYN VEA FAJARDO
13871 FLORES, CYRIL ALBISO
13872 FLORES, DARMIE DANE ZAPATA
13873 FLORES, DIANE KRISTELLE QUIATCHON
13874 FLORES, ED GOLDILAINE NERMAL
13875 FLORES, EDELIZA GARCIA
13876 FLORES, ELAINE CLEMENTE
13877 FLORES, ELAINE GRACE ARAGOZA
13878 FLORES, ELEUTERIO ATENCIO
13879 FLORES, EMALYN VARGAS
13880 FLORES, EMMANUEL GOMEZ
13881 FLORES, EMMANUEL MARTINEZ
13882 FLORES, F-SHAYNE GODWINO
13883 FLORES, FERGEM ANNE CANLAS
13884 FLORES, FLORANTE PECIO
13885 FLORES, FLORENCE CULLO
13886 FLORES, GABRIEL MIGUEL BERNARDO BIARES
13887 FLORES, GERSHELETA VINLUAN
13888 FLORES, GINA MAE TANELON
13889 FLORES, HARLETH JANE ANTINERO
13890 FLORES, HAZEL PAJAC
13891 FLORES, HONEY MAE MOLE
13892 FLORES, HONIBIE REMARCA
13893 FLORES, IONNIE ANSELMO
13894 FLORES, IULUS RODOLFO II PRIETO
13895 FLORES, JAN REYNARD BRUZOLA
13896 FLORES, JANE JASMIN MARCERA
13897 FLORES, JANELLE CANAMA
13898 FLORES, JANET MILANO
13899 FLORES, JEANNIZA MENDOZA
13900 FLORES, JENET ELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:280 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 FLORES, JEREMY MINA
13902 FLORES, JERIC SANTOS
13903 FLORES, JERICA NICOLE REYES
13904 FLORES, JESUSA BUSTAMANTE
13905 FLORES, JO-AN SALAZAR
13906 FLORES, JOBILLE ARROYO
13907 FLORES, JOHN LEARY RABADON
13908 FLORES, JOSE RAPHAEL ANTONIO RUIVIVAR
13909 FLORES, JUBILEE PALAGANAS
13910 FLORES, JULIE ANN ANTIQUINA
13911 FLORES, KAITHLEEN SANCHEZ
13912 FLORES, KATHLEEN ROSE SABELLANO
13913 FLORES, KAY KAIZA ROTAMOLA
13914 FLORES, KENNY DIEGO
13915 FLORES, KERYN TARINAY
13916 FLORES, KRISTEL SAMONTE
13917 FLORES, LEROY ALTARES
13918 FLORES, LLIA MAYO
13919 FLORES, LUVY JOHN ABANTO
13920 FLORES, MA ABIGAIL AMURAO
13921 FLORES, MA EMELY DOMINGO
13922 FLORES, MA JOYNA GILAPAY
13923 FLORES, MARC ERLWIN LLEMOS
13924 FLORES, MARC HAROLD IGNACIO
13925 FLORES, MARIA MELISSA NAUI
13926 FLORES, MARIANNE GENESIS RIOFRIR
13927 FLORES, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
13928 FLORES, MARIE CRIS DEL ROSARIO
13929 FLORES, MARJORIE GEALON
13930 FLORES, MARY ANN JOANELLE NEYRA
13931 FLORES, MARY GRACE DOLORICO
13932 FLORES, MARY JHUN
13933 FLORES, MELEN
13934 FLORES, MELVIN DELANTE
13935 FLORES, MICAH LACSINA
13936 FLORES, MIRIAM CLARIN
13937 FLORES, PAULINO JR GRABOL
13938 FLORES, PRAISE JOY CHIU
13939 FLORES, PRINCESS HARRA CLARIZA PARAS
13940 FLORES, REMECILLE DIVINAGRACIA
13941 FLORES, RESTY ANTARAN
13942 FLORES, REYNA JEAN ONARSE
13943 FLORES, RIZA JANE ROBELLA
13944 FLORES, ROBERT CHRIS VARGAS
13945 FLORES, ROCHELLE MALANA
13946 FLORES, ROLANDO JR GALLEGO
13947 FLORES, ROSE ANGEL OPORTO
13948 FLORES, ROSEMARIE
13949 FLORES, SARRA JANE SAMARITA
13950 FLORES, SHARMAINE BAOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:281 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 FLORES, SHEENA BALMEDIANO
13952 FLORES, SHEIDELAINE MAY MARTIN
13953 FLORES, SHEMILOU SERAPION
13954 FLORES, SHULAMMITE JAN VERSOZA
13955 FLORES, STEPHANIE ANNE CALAYCAY
13956 FLORES, TERRENCE LLOYD ODQUIN
13957 FLORES, VERNALINE BATTAD
13958 FLORES, VIVIAN FLORES
13959 FLORESE, MARY GRACE VILLA
13960 FLORIDA, ELFRED KIM PAJIGAL
13961 FLORIDA, JEANILA TAPIO
13962 FLORIDA, JEREMIE OCTAVIO
13963 FLORIDA, ROLAN ESPARAGOZA
13964 FLORITA, JERALD PELASOR
13965 FLORO, LADY MAE DELGADO
13966 FLORO, LEILANI LACO
13967 FLORUNGCO, JASTINE KENT ERPELO
13968 FLOTILDES, SAMIA CAPARAS
13969 FOD-AR, JESUSA BACLAS
13970 FODRA, GLAIZA MUYO
13971 FODRA, JULIUS FERMIN FAMINI
13972 FOJAS, APRIL JOY ESTRADA
13973 FOJAS, MARIA JAILA ANGELIKA CAMPOS
13974 FOJAS, PAMELA DENISE FAJILAN
13975 FOLACHE, JOAN LOPEZ
13976 FOMAN-EG, ANDRE DEAN DELIGEN
13977 FOMOCAO, CRYSTALYN FAWAGAN
13978 FONACIER, CANDIDA MEJIA
13979 FONELLERA, EVELYN JOY DUMASIG
13980 FONTAMILLAS, FLORANTE JR MENDIETA
13981 FONTAMILLAS, KREISLER INGCO
13982 FONTAMILLAS, VANESSA BRENDA MALE
13983 FONTANAR, RHONA LYNN LIM
13984 FONTANILLA, IRISH MENDOZA
13985 FONTANILLA, KIRBY JAY CRISTOBAL
13986 FONTANILLA, MARITES VALDEZ
13987 FONTANILLA, MELODY LEMU
13988 FONTANILLA, MICHELLE MALAYANG
13989 FONTANILLA, PEARL HAZEL RONQUILLO
13990 FONTANILLA, RYAN CADORNA
13991 FONTANILLA, SHINA MAY DELA CRUZ
13992 FONTANOZ, AILEEN
13993 FONTANOZA, NICHOLA RAGAS
13994 FONTELAR, GLORJANE MARIE QUISMUNDO
13995 FONTELAR, MARIA QUIZONA FLOREDELLE MANTUA
13996 FONTELERA, RAYMOND TRAPSI
13997 FONTILARA, JULLIE ANNE CANIA
13998 FONTILLAS, ANGELO AGUILLON
13999 FOR-OG, EMELDA CATALINO
14000 FORAG, RYDELYN MARIE PANGOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:282 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 FORCADAS, ANA GLENN FESTIN
14002 FORCADILLA, CARMENSITA ELIZALDE
14003 FORCADILLA, NOEL TERRENAL
14004 FORCADO, NAOMI MAGCALAYO
14005 FORIOL, JERSON CALUYA
14006 FORLAJE, GARRY FRANCE
14007 FORLALES, MADELEINE SOPHIE NACOLANGGA
14008 FORMACION, IAN JAY BAGUIOS
14009 FORMALEJO, RAQUEL CAMA
14010 FORMALES, KATHLEEN BENICO
14011 FORMANES, MHARNY LEOSALA
14012 FORMENTERA, JENALYN DAWA
14013 FORMENTERA, MARY GRACE BAGTONG
14014 FORNAL, ARLENE FEDELIN
14015 FORNELOZA, MARIAN ERANDIO
14016 FORNELOZA, SARAH JANE MENDOZA
14017 FORONDA, EM-EM AGUILAR
14018 FORONDA, LEO BUCAD
14019 FORONDA, MARILYN EDANO
14020 FORONES, DIANA BABE RUPINTA
14021 FORONES, RIZZA MAE AQUINO
14022 FORRES, ANITA FORTES
14023 FORRO, JOHN MARK HUPANDA
14024 FORRO, NOELYN LAUNIO
14025 FORRO, REMILYN LAUNIO
14026 FORTADES, CATHERINE FLORANO
14027 FORTALIZA, RHEA SARIO
14028 FORTES, PRINCESS ZYRA GALOS
14029 FORTEZA, MARLENE GUNDRAN
14030 FORTICH, GENIVA NAVARRO
14031 FORTICH, JED STEPHEN LANDINGIN
14032 FORTIN, FLORIFE ABUJEN
14033 FORTIN, MARIBEL FRONDARINA
14034 FORTO, JENNY LOU SORIANO
14035 FORTU, DALIA BUISING
14036 FORTU, JENNY MARIE FABABEIR
14037 FORTU, KRISTEL SYRA FABONAN
14038 FORTUNA, ACHELYN QUINGQUING
14039 FORTUNA, ANGELICA SEYMOUR
14040 FORTUNA, ANNALYN HUNRUBIA
14041 FORTUNADO, MARY GRACE MIRAS
14042 FORTUNADO, RACHEL REYES
14043 FORTUNADO, ROY ANTHONY FAINA
14044 FORTUNO, CRISTETA MARASIGAN
14045 FOSTER, JAN JULIUS BIO
14046 FRADAS, MA CRISTINA UCHI
14047 FRADES, ANGELO SOBREVILLA
14048 FRAGA, CHRISTINE ESPERA
14049 FRAGA, IVORY STAR
14050 FRAGA, MARY ANN HEN-ACHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:283 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 FRAGATA, RAMEL BAWAS
14052 FRAN, JOYLYN MACARAYAN
14053 FRANCIA, CHEF ANDREW GARCIA
14054 FRANCIA, CYRILE RIVERA
14055 FRANCIA, FERDINAND ENAYA
14056 FRANCIA, MA ANGELICA BATANG
14057 FRANCIA, MARICON GARCIA
14058 FRANCIS, LEE ANN SALDIVAR
14059 FRANCISCO, AILEEN GRACE TEOPE
14060 FRANCISCO, ALFIE YONAT
14061 FRANCISCO, ANGELYN BERGANIO
14062 FRANCISCO, ARIEL MOJADO
14063 FRANCISCO, BARTK PETRACORTA
14064 FRANCISCO, CASELYN EVANGELISTA
14065 FRANCISCO, CASEY VILLAGRACIA
14066 FRANCISCO, CHRISTELLE HANS
14067 FRANCISCO, CLARIMAE LOVERAS
14068 FRANCISCO, DANNIELLE MARIE DAZ
14069 FRANCISCO, DENMARK BERNABE
14070 FRANCISCO, DIANA GARCIA
14071 FRANCISCO, DIANA YUSON
14072 FRANCISCO, DINDO RODRIGUEZ
14073 FRANCISCO, DOLORES SORIANO
14074 FRANCISCO, DONA DIVINE ANIBAN
14075 FRANCISCO, DONNA DIAZ
14076 FRANCISCO, EDWIN SILVA
14077 FRANCISCO, EDWIN JR VELICARIA
14078 FRANCISCO, EMMANUEL RYAN PACIA
14079 FRANCISCO, ERIKA LOUISE GAJONERA
14080 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS DOUGLAS GEOPANO
14081 FRANCISCO, GIECHELLE ANTONIO
14082 FRANCISCO, GINALYN
14083 FRANCISCO, GRETHA JEREZ
14084 FRANCISCO, INNA VIELKA SIMON
14085 FRANCISCO, JANE CLAUDINE ORERA
14086 FRANCISCO, JELIANE MAE GASTARDO
14087 FRANCISCO, JEMUEL CABRERA
14088 FRANCISCO, JESEBELLE SEƑA
14089 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN JALIMAO
14090 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARK NOTORIO
14091 FRANCISCO, JOHNRHEE GUIBONE
14092 FRANCISCO, JULIUS CUTAMORA
14093 FRANCISCO, KEZIA RUTH SAN JOSE
14094 FRANCISCO, KHACELYN PARENA
14095 FRANCISCO, LINDY ADELAIDE GEOPANO
14096 FRANCISCO, LIRICA BERGONIO
14097 FRANCISCO, LOVELY ROCEL MACROHON
14098 FRANCISCO, MARAJANE ESTIMADA
14099 FRANCISCO, MARELIE LLANILLO
14100 FRANCISCO, MARIA JEANYLOU LABADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:284 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 FRANCISCO, MARICEL ESTRADA
14102 FRANCISCO, MARK ANTHONY ANTONIO
14103 FRANCISCO, MARNELLI SANTILLAN
14104 FRANCISCO, MYLENE PAGLINGAYEN
14105 FRANCISCO, NERISSA SISA
14106 FRANCISCO, NIKKA MARIE ABRIO
14107 FRANCISCO, NOVELA DOMINGO
14108 FRANCISCO, PATRICK JOS DULNUAN
14109 FRANCISCO, RACY JANE SUAN
14110 FRANCISCO, RETH ANN ARROYO
14111 FRANCISCO, RICA MHAE ORO
14112 FRANCISCO, RICHARD ANDRE BAUN
14113 FRANCISCO, RICHELYN MALAC
14114 FRANCISCO, RITA EROMA
14115 FRANCISCO, ROBERT AUGUSTINE LIM
14116 FRANCISCO, RUBY FRENILA
14117 FRANCISCO, RUBYLYN TAGUD
14118 FRANCISCO, SHERELYN CAERMARE
14119 FRANCISCO, STIFFANY JOY RAGAS
14120 FRANCISCO, TANYA BUENAOBRA
14121 FRANCISCO, THERESE JANE VIDUYA
14122 FRANCISCO, VAN DAVE DELOS SANTOS
14123 FRANCISCO, VERNIE CRUZ
14124 FRANCISCO, VICENTE JR WAGAS
14125 FRANCO, AR JAY SADIO
14126 FRANCO, ARLYNN ALFARO
14127 FRANCO, AROMA JANE MINIEDA
14128 FRANCO, CAMILLE CLEMENTE
14129 FRANCO, CLARITA BENTING
14130 FRANCO, EMILYN OLID
14131 FRANCO, FAITH JULIANNE CORTEZ
14132 FRANCO, GEMALYN CASTILLO
14133 FRANCO, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
14134 FRANCO, LESLIE ANN SUNGA
14135 FRANCO, MARRY PEƑA
14136 FRANE, ANA MARIE DELOS SANTOS
14137 FRASCO, NOE FRANZA
14138 FRAYNA, JAN MARI FELIX BERMAS
14139 FRAYRE, IRA VEGA
14140 FREIRES, JINKY FADEROGAO
14141 FREO, MARY ROSE FURIO
14142 FRESCO, ANGELICA MADRIGA
14143 FRESCO, TWITAMS PACLIBAR
14144 FRESNIDO, GEEZEL
14145 FRESNILLO, MICHELLE PULIDO
14146 FRESNILLO, SHAIRA GRACE GADIANO
14147 FREZ, AINAH APPLE VALERA
14148 FRIA, MARIDEL PONDARE
14149 FRIAL, LENIE COLISAO
14150 FRIALA, JENNY ANN PAINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:285 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 FRIANELA, MARIE JERELA KRISTINA RILLORAZA
14152 FRIAS, BOYETTE NAVAJA
14153 FRIAS, CAMILLE JOY AMAGUIN
14154 FRIAS, JENIFER DIVINAGRACIA
14155 FRIAS, JEZEL FLOR MAMARIL
14156 FRIAS, JOJO DIZON
14157 FRIAS, JONIMAE LAUREL
14158 FRIAS, KEN CABRAL
14159 FRIAS, KENNETH LLAGAS
14160 FRIAS, LESLIE BELMES
14161 FRIAS, MERILL BUNCAG
14162 FRIAS, RECHIE TAN
14163 FRIAS, ROBIN BANTOC
14164 FRIAS, ROSALIE REYES
14165 FRIAS, YORADYL SULAY
14166 FRILLES, JEDRICK PAUL LEAƑO
14167 FRIO, MARY JOY FABRAQUEL
14168 FROGOSA, JOHN GIL SELOSA
14169 FRONDA, LAWRENCE ANDREW FABALIƑA
14170 FRONDA, MA CRISTINE REYTA
14171 FRONDA, MARICA REGUYAL
14172 FRONDA, NASHRENE ANN AGBISIT
14173 FRONDOZA, IAN CAESAR ESTRELLER
14174 FRONDOZO, RUTH ERAH CERVANTES
14175 FRONTUNA, MAY ROSE CLAUR
14176 FRUEL, ROSELLE FRANCE BARAERO
14177 FRUELDA, CYRENE FALOGME
14178 FRUELDA, GLADYZ FABICON
14179 FRUELDA, GRETCHEN FALCULAN
14180 FRUGAL, NAREN ENFECTANA
14181 FRUPONGA, REEGEEN FERASOL
14182 FRUTO, ANGELICA PRIVALDOS
14183 FUASO, ROSE ANN MANAYAO
14184 FUEGO, ELGIE MARIE CEBALLOS
14185 FUELLAS, DIOSA AMOR OMIPON
14186 FUENTES, APRIL GAY BULALA
14187 FUENTES, APRIL MAE LAPINID
14188 FUENTES, APRIL SHAREEN PANCHO
14189 FUENTES, CHARLES DARWIN CANDOLO
14190 FUENTES, DIVINE LEAH
14191 FUENTES, ELMA TABANAO
14192 FUENTES, FAYE NILLOS
14193 FUENTES, GEORGE MICHAEL STA ROSA
14194 FUENTES, GERALDINE BANDAL
14195 FUENTES, GINALYN RICO
14196 FUENTES, JANET ARELLANO
14197 FUENTES, JANICE RAMOS
14198 FUENTES, JARDY GAMBONG
14199 FUENTES, JASHE ALMONIA
14200 FUENTES, JENNIBETH SERENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:286 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 FUENTES, JENNIFER LICOMES
14202 FUENTES, JERAH MAE CERBAS
14203 FUENTES, JEYSON BAYKING
14204 FUENTES, JYNNE ROSE
14205 FUENTES, JYRA MAE
14206 FUENTES, KLIFF JO VALE RABINO
14207 FUENTES, LEONIFE AGUM
14208 FUENTES, LESTER CHAD CALUYA
14209 FUENTES, LOEVELYN ROMAGOS
14210 FUENTES, MA THERESA ANI
14211 FUENTES, MAIKA JOROLAN
14212 FUENTES, MICHAEL ANTON PACLIBAR
14213 FUENTES, OLIVER SARDUAL
14214 FUENTES, REG
14215 FUENTES, ROCELLA JACA
14216 FUENTES, ROMEL LUCMAYAN
14217 FUENTES, ROMULO JR ORCAJADA
14218 FUENTES, SHEKINAH EL MER CADIENTE
14219 FUENTES, WILDELYN ABONALES
14220 FUENTES, WILLIAM BRACERO
14221 FUERTE, JERELYN PARREƑAS
14222 FUERTE, LADY JANE SECATIN
14223 FUERTE, REALIZA MAE LADINES
14224 FUERTES, RANDEL RIVERA
14225 FUERTES, SHERIDANA ANCOG
14226 FUERTES, STEPHEN GAYLAN
14227 FUGABAN, MICHAEL JOHN ANTHONY RAVINA
14228 FULE, NICOLE MAE FULE
14229 FULE, REINA CZARINA LAPITAN
14230 FULGAR, JAMAICA BALDERAMA
14231 FULGAR, ROSEMARIE FULGUERAS
14232 FULGENCIO, ALVIN JR BORROMEO
14233 FULGENCIO, FATIMA ABLING
14234 FULGENCIO, MELGAR GANAHAN
14235 FULGENCIO, ROMALYN LIBRE
14236 FULGOSINO, ABIGAIL VICENTE
14237 FULGUERINAS, JUNE ALAISAFE GONZAGA
14238 FULLANTE, MARIA LUZ LINO
14239 FULLANTE, MAUREEN EMILY TUAZON
14240 FULLANTE, SUSAN ELINOR AVELADO
14241 FULLANTES, LIEZEL GRANALE
14242 FULLENTE, JADE CORDERO
14243 FULLO, DANNYVER BOGOY
14244 FULLO, MARK BOGOY
14245 FUMAR, ARMIE JOY FABELLA
14246 FUNA, DINAHMAE ALCAIN
14247 FUNA, JENNIFER BARCENAS
14248 FUNA, JEOFREY MARTINEZ
14249 FUNA, NIEZELLE JOY LARA
14250 FUNCION, JERICO ENETORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:287 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 FUNDADOR, LICHELLE MABOTING
14252 FUNDAL, JEANY GARBOSA
14253 FUNDANO, MELKEE ARRAH DEDASE
14254 FUNES, MARIE FAYE ELAICA CANANES
14255 FUNGO, REYNALYNE MANALO
14256 FUNTALVA, MARIA FE FELONIA
14257 FUNTANILLA, MILESA SANCHEZ
14258 FUNTECHA, HENNEL RHEE SULAY
14259 FURIA, MARY KRIS MANLANGIT
14260 FURIGAY, NOWELLE PIZARRO
14261 FURIO, ELVIE FRIVALDO
14262 FURIO, IRISH MAY VIOLAGO
14263 FUROG, SHIENA LAE GUANCO
14264 FURTON, TOMAS LUCERNAS
14265 FUSATO, MONALIZA NOGAS
14266 FUSCABLO, CRISTLE TANGUB
14267 FUSINGAN, EIZALEEN BOLAƑOS
14268 FUTALAN, LILIAN PAJARON
14269 GA-AS, VINCENT CARL RAFAL
14270 GAA, MARIA REMIE NOBILLOS
14271 GAA, MILA ELLEN LLAUSAS
14272 GAA, RUTH LASMARIAS
14273 GAAB, JOSHUA CACAMO
14274 GAAN, DAYANARA RONDA
14275 GABA, MARY JOY FLORES
14276 GABAEN, LEON JR PUTIACAN
14277 GABAISEN, JAQUILYN TANGCOGO
14278 GABALDON, MARIANELLE HUBAYAN
14279 GABALES, GLADYS BATILES
14280 GABALES, GLENDA MARIE AYA-AY
14281 GABALES, HELEN PEREZ
14282 GABALFIN, BEVERLY DECEMBRADA
14283 GABANI, GEMMA FERRAN
14284 GABANO, KATHRINE DOMINGO
14285 GABAO, CHARMIE PISTO
14286 GABAON, CAROL JANE ARTANGA
14287 GABAS, RESHELL JALINON
14288 GABASA, CHARMIE PAƑER
14289 GABASAN, MA CHRISTINA SETIER
14290 GABAT, CESAR JR SUMIOAG
14291 GABATAN, SERG KENNETH POGOY
14292 GABATIN, GALILEA PAGALA
14293 GABATIN, RODERICK PURCIA
14294 GABATINO, MAY MANANGAN
14295 GABATO, ARNOLD PETORGO
14296 GABAYA, RHEA MADOLIN
14297 GABAYAN, JONNALIZA EMPIS
14298 GABAYNO, SHARMAINE MALABJA
14299 GABE, MAE EIJANSANTOS
14300 GABIA, FAYE CARRISTEL SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:288 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 GABIANA, MARY ANN SEƑEREZ
14302 GABIETA, JANSSEN COLINA
14303 GABILAN, NOELLE EULALIA
14304 GABILO, ARIES POLO
14305 GABINETE, EFREN JAUD
14306 GABINETE, MARY LOUISE ABELA
14307 GABINETE, MELISSA FACTOR
14308 GABINETE, MYLA NASTOR
14309 GABION, EMMARIE MIRANDA
14310 GABITA, ADA ARIATE
14311 GABITAN, ANABELL GACOSTA
14312 GABITAN, MELANIE AYENDE
14313 GABITAN, MELVIN CABACANG
14314 GABITAN, RENELYN DIEGO
14315 GABLINES, REYMARK DELORINO
14316 GABO, ARVEY GONZAGA
14317 GABO, DENNISSY ROXAS
14318 GABO, JESSEL ALBOS
14319 GABOC, JASPER SOBRON
14320 GABOCO, RODNEY PLACIDO
14321 GABON, EDWIN DUMAYA
14322 GABON, ROMANA JOY BACULOT
14323 GABON, ROSE ANN ACILO
14324 GABON, ROWENA ZAPANTA
14325 GABONADA, RUTH GERIANE
14326 GABORNO, RICHEL DAUMAR
14327 GABREZA, JEAN MARYFLOR AMOR
14328 GABRIDO, LHEA MYR REOLADA
14329 GABRIEL, ADRIEL BUYAO
14330 GABRIEL, ALFIE RUBY JAYME
14331 GABRIEL, ALLAN LIMBO
14332 GABRIEL, ANDREA MARIE VERGARA
14333 GABRIEL, ARAJANE GONZALES
14334 GABRIEL, BRYAN DELA CRUZ
14335 GABRIEL, CHARITY TACMO
14336 GABRIEL, CHERRINA LAZARO
14337 GABRIEL, CYRENE CARLA TOLENTINO
14338 GABRIEL, HAZEL ANN OPERAƑA
14339 GABRIEL, HAZEL CAMILLE SAN PEDRO
14340 GABRIEL, JANINE MOLINES
14341 GABRIEL, JAYSON BUNA
14342 GABRIEL, JENNY FE COMBIS
14343 GABRIEL, JOMAEVA VASQUEZ
14344 GABRIEL, JULIANA GALMAN
14345 GABRIEL, LEMUEL CONTAOI
14346 GABRIEL, MADILENE BALAIS
14347 GABRIEL, MARIA MILICENT VALDEZ
14348 GABRIEL, MARVIN MARCELO
14349 GABRIEL, MONIQUE VELOSO
14350 GABRIEL, REYNADELLE YADAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:289 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 GABRIEL, ROSALYN PEƑERA
14352 GABRIEL, SHEILA LADIA
14353 GABRINAO, ANILYN CADANO
14354 GABRINO, CHIEZEL GANAD
14355 GABRITO, MICHELLE MORENO
14356 GABUAT, DIVINA FAUSTINO
14357 GABUCAY, JUEENZEL JOY BULLON
14358 GABUGEN, JOSUE CHAN
14359 GABUNI, EZRA JEAN GALVEZ
14360 GABURNO, JAYSON BALANSA
14361 GABUTAN, CHERRIE PACUT
14362 GABUYA, JAFFET ABALOS
14363 GABUYA, ROSE ANN CABARRUBIAS
14364 GABUYO, MARK JOHN PAGUERGAN
14365 GABUYOG, RAFFY TORRES
14366 GACAD, DENNIS ATO
14367 GACAD, FRANCIS NOEL ORIƑA
14368 GACASAN, GLADYS JOY
14369 GACAYAN, VALERIE BURGONIO
14370 GACELA, TERRY JANE HERNANDEZ
14371 GACER, JETT AGUILAR
14372 GACHO, SALVACION MALIBAGO
14373 GACIAS, DEVIE OBISPADO
14374 GACIAS, NIƑA VENIKA SORITA
14375 GACILO, FRANCINNE KAYE LATORRE
14376 GACILO, SHERRY ANN LAUDINEZ
14377 GACILOS, RAPHY VALDEZ
14378 GACO, GELLI RECLUTA
14379 GACOS, SETH FLORANDA
14380 GACOSTA, AILENE ORIEL
14381 GACOSTA, CHIQUE SUƑGA
14382 GACOSTA, MARIETTA SENNIDO
14383 GACOT, ADELIO BELLO
14384 GACUL, JENNY ANNE LOMIO
14385 GACUSAN, SHELLA MARIE GALI
14386 GACUTAN, ALMIRA BUGARIN
14387 GACUTAN, DESIREE CAMBA
14388 GACUTAN, JASMIN MIRANDA
14389 GACUTAN, JAYSON IBARRA
14390 GACUTAN, JEREMIA NAWE
14391 GACUTAN, NELSON LAPPAY
14392 GACUTE, ALBERTO JR BAHIA
14393 GADAYAN, MARJERIE VENTURA
14394 GADAZA, DORETHY ADRIANO
14395 GADDANG, GRAINIER JORDAN TUBABON
14396 GADDANG, JAREN PADACO
14397 GADDANG, MERLYN GANO
14398 GADDAO, EMMANUEL II LAVILLA
14399 GADDI, DEMIE GRACE AENLLE
14400 GADDI, GABRIELLA BIANCA IVANAH TANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:290 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 GADDI, MARY ANN BAYSA
14402 GADDI, MARY ANN GARCIA
14403 GADDI, PAULINE JANE MACALINO
14404 GADIA, MARYANNE JANE FLAVIANO
14405 GADIA, SHEENA MAE TAMBAGAN
14406 GADIA, VIDA STEPHANIE GAMICERA
14407 GADIAN, CLEMENCY JOY BALBOA
14408 GADIAN, KRISCHELLE FERMINDOZA
14409 GADIANO, JERALD ESTROPIGAN
14410 GADO, GLADES GABUNA
14411 GADO, MANOLITO PAL
14412 GADO, MICHELLE GALIT
14413 GADO, PAULA JEAN ESPALDON
14414 GADON, MARY ROSE CAPILI
14415 GADOR, ABEGAIL FAITH LOPEZ
14416 GADOR, CECELIA DIO
14417 GADOR, JENESA AQUINO
14418 GAELA, JAIRAH ABIGAIL DACPANO
14419 GAENGAN, DHALNI APLOD
14420 GAERLAN, DANIEL ADALEM
14421 GAETA, ROSALIE GARADO
14422 GAGALANG, JOHN ARNEL ANTONIO
14423 GAGAN, YZA DENNISE CONTRERAS
14424 GAGANAO, ROVINSON DELADIA
14425 GAGANTE, MELGIN JALANDONI
14426 GAGARIN, CHRISTIN JOY
14427 GAGARIN, ERNIE JR PAUIG
14428 GAGASA, BREYNER ABALES
14429 GAGNO, ALONA JOY RODRIGUEZ
14430 GAGTAN, ANNALYN MARATA
14431 GAGUI, GLAIZA KABILING
14432 GAHATON, CRISTY HOMEREZ
14433 GAHUMAN, SHAREN BUENAVISTA
14434 GAID, MAE
14435 GAINSAN, JESSIE MAE COMCOM
14436 GAINSAN, JOHN ANTHONY FUTALAN
14437 GAIRANAN, RHEA LHENN LUSTERIO
14438 GAITANO, JENNIFER PENA
14439 GAITE, LORAINE
14440 GAITERA, FRANKLIN FUTALAN
14441 GAITERA, JESON RAGUDO
14442 GAITERA, LARY KIRIT
14443 GAJERANA, JENALYN LABAY
14444 GAJETE, APRILYN AMISTAD
14445 GAJILOMO, FLOYD JIMBER OCARIS
14446 GAJO, ROWENA SORIANO
14447 GALA, ALNIES BAGA
14448 GALABAY, MINERVA MIRANDA
14449 GALABAY, WENARD PAUL ADESAS
14450 GALACHE, HALLEY ODCHIGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:291 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 GALACIO, KRIZL KHAE TACLEON
14452 GALAEZ, RONA MAE HALLEGADO
14453 GALAGAR, ELNETH GEALOGO
14454 GALAGAR, JENEVIE LUSICA
14455 GALAGAR, JOMARIE ROBLEDO
14456 GALAGAR, LANI JEAN ARIATE
14457 GALAGATE, LEVI BERNALES
14458 GALAITES, CRISTYL PAMAT
14459 GALAMAY, RANDY BULLECER
14460 GALAMAY, YOUZELLE SANCHEZ
14461 GALAMGAM, MANOLO DIAZ
14462 GALAN, RICZARD HIPONIA
14463 GALAN, RYNBIE QUILANTANG
14464 GALANG, ANGELO MIGUEL NAMOC
14465 GALANG, ANNIE BLESS MALLARI
14466 GALANG, AYN BERNADETTE CLAUDIO
14467 GALANG, FEBE COQUIAL
14468 GALANG, FLORENDO SANTOS
14469 GALANG, JOHNNY PACSON
14470 GALANG, KARLA ANDREA PEREZ
14471 GALANG, KARLA PAMELA TUIZA
14472 GALANG, KIM DELOS REYES
14473 GALANG, MA BELEN ERANDIO
14474 GALANG, MARIA LUZ VEGA
14475 GALANG, SHARLENE CORDOVA
14476 GALANGCO, JEFFREY ESTELERO
14477 GALANGUE, CATHERINE CERAPION
14478 GALANGUE, MARY ANN OBRE
14479 GALANIDA, DONA FE FILLARCA
14480 GALANIDO, ALEJANDRO AUSTRIA
14481 GALANO, IRMA PRADO
14482 GALANO, JELLY ANN DELA TORRE
14483 GALANO, MERVIN ERFE
14484 GALANO, SHERYL ATANAYA
14485 GALANTA, PRECYLYN CORPUZ
14486 GALANZA, MENIAH ANN MARTHA CASTRENCE
14487 GALAO, ARIES GLENN BRAGA
14488 GALAP, JEMALYN ANCHETA
14489 GALAP, KRIZALENE RAMOS
14490 GALAPIN, CLIFORD ANO
14491 GALAPIN, REVENLIE GADNANAN
14492 GALAPIR, DEN MARK BUTAD
14493 GALAPON, ETHEL
14494 GALAPON, MAYROSE JAMORABON
14495 GALARIDO, TECHIE BAGCAT
14496 GALARRITA, JONI LORONO
14497 GALASI, ALJHUN GADAYOS
14498 GALAURA, DIOMAR BALURAN
14499 GALAURA, ZEAH MAE OBLAD
14500 GALAUS, MARY JANE EWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:292 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 GALAY, MARVIN SOLER
14502 GALBO, MARY GRACE JAƑOZO
14503 GALDONES, JINKY BANTILLO
14504 GALECIO, MICHELLE PRASMO
14505 GALELA, MYRA NOREEN GARAY
14506 GALELA, RACHELLE ANNE JUNIO
14507 GALEMA, RENALYN ABAOAG
14508 GALENDEZ, JERAHME BELLESCO
14509 GALENDEZ, JUNE ANGELIQUE CARTOJANO
14510 GALENDEZ, LIEZL CADENAS
14511 GALENDEZ, LYNDON CASTILLO
14512 GALENG, APRILYN REPUNTE
14513 GALEOS, JOHN PAUL CADORNA
14514 GALERA, FELY DEOCARIZA
14515 GALERA, FERNANDO JR CADELIƑA
14516 GALERA, JOHN VENCINT GRANDE
14517 GALERIA, ROSEMARIE DE GUZMAN
14518 GALERO, GRETCHEN LAMBAN
14519 GALERO, TITO ANGIELO VALENZUELA
14520 GALES, CHRISTINE MAY BRUCE
14521 GALES, JANNE JANE OSIGAN
14522 GALES, JOED DE LA CRUZ
14523 GALES, ROSHELL ROBEDIZO
14524 GALES, SHARON CABULONG
14525 GALIA, JENNIFER DUMAYACA
14526 GALIAS, APRIL SANTIAGO
14527 GALICHA, JESRAH DELOS REYES
14528 GALICIA, FRENCY OMUGTONG
14529 GALICIA, JAPETH BAGAFORO
14530 GALICIA, JENNYLYN NIƑALGA
14531 GALICIA, JOANNE GEOLLEGUE
14532 GALICIA, JOHN ANSEL MARK ALUDIA
14533 GALICIA, JOSEPH JUAN
14534 GALICIA, KRISTIA KUIN
14535 GALICIA, MARICEL BOGAY
14536 GALICIA, ROMISA MONICA RAFANAN
14537 GALICIA, SHERLY VILLAMOR
14538 GALICIA, WINJIE LONGORIA
14539 GALICTO, IVY DE GUZMAN
14540 GALIGAO, EDNA FLORANO
14541 GALILA, GRACEL ANN GANANCIAL
14542 GALILA, JEMIE JHONE DAG-UMAN
14543 GALINDEZ, JE-ANN VICENTE
14544 GALINDEZ, KRISTINE JOY ABUAN
14545 GALINDO, ARIANNE CAMILLE FERNANDEZ
14546 GALINDO, LEO GAMBOA
14547 GALINDO, RALPH WILBERT MIRAS
14548 GALING, MIMI PAYYAY
14549 GALINO, ABIGAIL BARANDINO
14550 GALINO, JENALYN GALEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:293 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 GALINO, LOVELY MAE LOSANTA
14552 GALINO, MARYJANE REPAREP
14553 GALIS, EDLYN ALEJANDRO
14554 GALISA, MELANIE REFUERZO
14555 GALISTE, APRILLE JOYCE SAMPAGA
14556 GALIZA, FRECIE JOY PASCUA
14557 GALIZA, IMELDA ESTOR
14558 GALIZA, JANE ADDUCUL
14559 GALIZA, JINKY MEDINA
14560 GALLA, JESSIE JAMES MARAVILLAS
14561 GALLANGI, JOY BOGBOG
14562 GALLANO, APRIL JOY LAVANDELO
14563 GALLANO, EVELYN ESCAPORE
14564 GALLANO, JOVANNIE UBANE
14565 GALLANO, MARIVIC PATRICIO
14566 GALLANO, MERALYN PADERNAL
14567 GALLANO, PATRICIA MAE SULPICO
14568 GALLANO, SHERYL BAHI-AN
14569 GALLANO, SUE ANN AREVALO
14570 GALLANOSA, MARIVIC ARRUBIO
14571 GALLARDO, BONNIE LANGAMAN
14572 GALLARDO, BRYAN JESSIE BAMBILLA
14573 GALLARDO, DARYL CHRISTIANA BEJAR
14574 GALLARDO, DEN DOROY
14575 GALLARDO, DINDY DIANE GUILLERMO
14576 GALLARDO, FLORA ME DOMINECE
14577 GALLARDO, JED PAULO PIONILLA
14578 GALLARDO, KEMUEL HEINTJE BENGUA
14579 GALLARDO, LLOYD RABIT
14580 GALLARDO, MA LIEZL CONCEPCION
14581 GALLARDO, MICHAEL REYES
14582 GALLARDO, MILKY SUSANNA FULONG
14583 GALLARDO, NOLIAN LUCIO
14584 GALLARDO, RENALYN CAMBE
14585 GALLARIN, APRIL SANDY ISIDRO
14586 GALLATO, BERNADETTE ANTALAN
14587 GALLAZA, MYLINE DOGILLO
14588 GALLEBO, KATRINA ISABELLE VENTURA
14589 GALLECA, MARY JOY GABAYOYO
14590 GALLEGA, GIRLY LLUBIT
14591 GALLEGO, ANGELIQUE DIZON
14592 GALLEGO, CATHRENA MONILLO
14593 GALLEGO, CHIE-ANN ANDAYAN
14594 GALLEGO, JULEEN ROSE DEOCADES
14595 GALLEGO, MYCA LUCERNA
14596 GALLEGO, NICOLAS JR ERIARTE
14597 GALLEGO, RHEAMAE
14598 GALLEGOS, WINDY CAPARANGCA
14599 GALLENERO, MA KRISTINE GARDOSE
14600 GALLENITO, EDUARDO SAGUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:294 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 GALLENO, MAYFLOR GALLO
14602 GALLEO, JEANEN SEGUNDO
14603 GALLEON, ERIZZA LUCKY SANTOS
14604 GALLEON, LOURBIELYN TORRES
14605 GALLEPOSO, CRISTINE JOY ALAT
14606 GALLERA, RHEALYN ALQUIZA
14607 GALLERA, ROSANA LUCAS
14608 GALLEROS, DINAH JILL PABONITA
14609 GALLEROS, RAUL BASA
14610 GALLETA, DHELMHAR HADAP
14611 GALLETO, CESAR JR CRISOSTOMO
14612 GALLETO, LORENA REMOTIGUE
14613 GALLIMBA, KRISTIN PAGULONG
14614 GALLINERO, MARICAR NAGAL
14615 GALLITO, GLADIZE JEAN GALVIZO
14616 GALLIVO, CATHERINE TRINIDAD
14617 GALLO, ALVIN PEDREGOSA
14618 GALLO, CHAMMIE ROSE ORILLANEDA
14619 GALLO, FAYE HAZEL OBERO
14620 GALLO, GIBBSON SAMONTE
14621 GALLO, JOAN VILLASEƑOR
14622 GALLO, LORALIE MAE OCENA
14623 GALLO, MARIA FE PANILA
14624 GALLO, PATRICK NOVEM BACALSO
14625 GALLO, RIO JOY LADUBLAN
14626 GALLO, ROSALYN TAGWAN
14627 GALLO, WINSTON CUSTODIO
14628 GALLOGO, CRESLENE CULAGBANG
14629 GALLOGO, LEMUEL SANIANO
14630 GALLON, JOSELITO TAPIA
14631 GALLONES, ANGEL GUILARAN
14632 GALLOS, ELDRIN GAMUL
14633 GALLOS, MAUREEN ECOTAN
14634 GALO, BEMELITO PAYDA
14635 GALO, JOSSIE CASPILLO
14636 GALO, MAYLYN MERCADO
14637 GALO, NAHARA DAGALANGIT
14638 GALO, VANESSA INFANTE
14639 GALON, MARILOU BADE
14640 GALONG, KRISTI MAI LEGARTO
14641 GALOS, MYRA GARCIA
14642 GALOSO, FELISA MONTERO
14643 GALOSO, MARY JANE BEQUILLOS
14644 GALOSO, REVILYN AMOS
14645 GALPO, GRETCHEN MILITAR
14646 GALQUERA, JENNIFER JAMORA
14647 GALSIM, JESILA BUGARIN
14648 GALSOTE, MARJORIE ANGELES
14649 GALUNO, RACHEL ANN MAY HECHANOVA
14650 GALUPO, JOANA MARIE RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:295 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 GALURA, ABIGAEL CAMILLE VERGARA
14652 GALURA, GERMAINE ELIZAGA
14653 GALURA, RAY ANTHONY LEDESMA
14654 GALUTERA, JESSICA LOUISE OLSEM
14655 GALVADORES, ALLENE GELLE PEARL FORSUELO
14656 GALVAN, ALONA ROSE BAYAS
14657 GALVAN, CHRISTIANNE SOFINA ROCHLENE ACERO
14658 GALVAN, ELIZABETH DUNGAO
14659 GALVAN, LIEZL PASAMONTE
14660 GALVE, CLIFF IVAN SALCEDO
14661 GALVE, JENELYN CAWALING
14662 GALVE, JOSEL ALFONSO
14663 GALVE, MELISSA DACOYLO
14664 GALVE, REJIE DACUTIN
14665 GALVEZ, ANACEL BARGOLA
14666 GALVEZ, JESSA LANDICHO
14667 GALVEZ, JHON VINCENT VERGARA
14668 GALVEZ, JOCELYN SEVILLENA
14669 GALVEZ, MARIELLE JANICA BERNAL
14670 GALVEZ, MARK DAVID PIZA
14671 GALVEZ, NANCY MONTAƑO
14672 GALVEZ, PAUL WILSON ROBERTO
14673 GALVEZ, REICY JOY SEVILLANO
14674 GALVEZ, RICHELLE LAZALITA
14675 GALVEZ, SARAH GERMAR
14676 GALVO, EVERLYN SANDOVAL
14677 GALYAY, RODELIZA PERU
14678 GALZOTE, CHARMILYN PANTALEON
14679 GALZOTE, DANIEL CABURAO
14680 GALZOTE, KATHRINE TABAG
14681 GALZOTE, RIZA BULATAO
14682 GAMA, MARY JANE CARTAS
14683 GAMAAS, CHARRY COSEP
14684 GAMAB, MARIA CRISTINA CANANGCAAN
14685 GAMALO, EDEN BONGOLAN
14686 GAMAO, REYLANN LOUISE MAE BASTISTIN
14687 GAMAS, MICHELLE GRACE ALIBUAS
14688 GAMAY, ANALOU BACARZA
14689 GAMAYON, VICTOR JESUS JR CAGABI
14690 GAMBA, DANICA MARAPAO
14691 GAMBA, ELMER BACONAWA
14692 GAMBA, EVA VICTORIA CARINAN
14693 GAMBA, KATE PIQUERO
14694 GAMBA, VANESSA AQUINO
14695 GAMBAL, JOHN KHEVIN CATIMBANG
14696 GAMBALA, SHARMAINE MAY SOMLANO
14697 GAMBALAN, BRIAN JAMES MARTIN
14698 GAMBALAN, MYLA ARZADON
14699 GAMBAN, ANABEL MANINGAS
14700 GAMBAN, LHEA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:296 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 GAMBAO, ALMIRA MACA-ANTAO
14702 GAMBOA, JESSAMINE MANUEL
14703 GAMBOA, JOYLENE MAGNAYE
14704 GAMBOA, JULIUS ESGUERRA
14705 GAMBOA, LORENA PARIAL
14706 GAMBOA, LOUIME MAYO
14707 GAMBOA, LOVELYN ENCOMIENDA
14708 GAMBOA, MARIBELLE LAYNO
14709 GAMBOA, MARIEL CASALME
14710 GAMBOA, MARILYN BAGSIC
14711 GAMBOA, MARRY GRACE AGUSTIN
14712 GAMBOA, MICHELLE CARIƑO
14713 GAMBOA, OLIVER CASTRO
14714 GAMBOA, PAUL MARVIN TIO
14715 GAMBOA, SHEENA PALMA
14716 GAMBOC, SALAINE PUGONG
14717 GAMBOL, ELLY ANN CASTIGO
14718 GAMBOL, JANET VALENCIA
14719 GAMBOL, MARIDEL BAQUIRAN
14720 GAMBOL, RICHARD BONG BARROGA
14721 GAMBOTA, ELE MAY ARANETA
14722 GAMET, MARIA RONELYN RAMOS
14723 GAMIAO, SHELLAINE ESPERAT
14724 GAMILONG, JOCELYN TIANGA
14725 GAMIS, KARREN FATIMA BANAGAN
14726 GAMIT, AISAH ZAFRAH TALIB
14727 GAMIT, AWILLYN DE GUZMAN
14728 GAMIT, JAN CHRISTOPHER JATIVA
14729 GAMIT, ROSANNA JACINTO
14730 GAMITEN, LORRY JANE DE GUZMAN
14731 GAMLANGA, ROMAVIL SERVANO
14732 GAMMAD, MIRASOL GONGON
14733 GAMO, CHARMYN TADOY
14734 GAMO, GERALDINE MABINI
14735 GAMOL, MARICEL SAPUNGAN
14736 GAMOROT, MIRIAM VITER
14737 GAMOS, KRISTINE JOY DEOMAMPO
14738 GAMOTLONG, JACQUILINE SAGAYO
14739 GAMPAY, NILO CLARO
14740 GAMPO-AN, JETHUR FAITH MONTEVEROS
14741 GAMUEDA, ANGELY ARCONADO
14742 GAMUROT, RIZEL UGERIO
14743 GAMUS, ESTHER ROZAL
14744 GAMUTAN, LERA JO GENISE
14745 GAMUTAN, REINALDA JOSEPHINE OLASO
14746 GAMUTIN, JESSA BANTILAN
14747 GAMUTINAN, JONIE MAE DAJANG
14748 GAN, CYNA JOY GONZALES
14749 GANA, MARTIN ANDREW AMPIL
14750 GANAB, MARIEFLOR ROBIANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:297 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 GANADOS, GINA SALVADOR
14752 GANAGANAG, BEN HARVEY TORREFIEL
14753 GANAL, JOEL JR ODELMO
14754 GANAL, JOMER GALIDO
14755 GANAL, MARY JOY ATCHERO
14756 GANANCIAL, JENA ROSE GANE
14757 GANAPIN, MERBEL BEN
14758 GANAS, DIONA LOU GONZALES
14759 GANCEƑA, KRISTINA NITOR
14760 GANDAMRA, SAAJEDAH ABEDIN
14761 GANDIA, AZUNCION ECHEGORIN
14762 GANDIA, RIANNE KARLA MAMORE
14763 GANDO, CHARLENE GONZALES
14764 GANDOZA, WILSON GAN
14765 GANDUL, ESTHER MARIE ESPESO
14766 GANDULLAS, REGINE AMADOR
14767 GANDULPOS, JENNIFER MACUA
14768 GANDUMA, JOEL LAMBAN
14769 GANGAB, BERNADETH LAMSIS
14770 GANGE, ROSELYN GONZAGA
14771 GANGNGAD, MARDILYN MAGALLIS
14772 GANGOSO, EVANGELINE CAPITLE
14773 GANI, JOHANA MAE ABDULLAH
14774 GANI, SHARYHAN GALIB
14775 GANI, TATONOT BALAM
14776 GANIA, JENALYN CARIƑO
14777 GANIGAN, DIONISIO JR CABIDA
14778 GANITANO, DOMINADOR JR FRANCISCO
14779 GANITANO, IMIE MATUZ
14780 GANNABAN, EDEN MAANDIG
14781 GANNABAN, IRISH BETH TURQUEZA
14782 GANNABAN, JEZICA MAGGAY
14783 GANO, ANGIE FLOR BIWIT
14784 GANO, CHARMAINE JOY ABUYO
14785 GANO, TYNE NGEDAYAN
14786 GANOB, MICHAEL CANTINA
14787 GANOTISI, JENNIFER BALITAYO
14788 GANOZA, DANILO CAZAR
14789 GANSAS, SHARON MAE SUAY
14790 GANSIT, LEAH FAITH DAUZ
14791 GANSOWEN, SUZANE KILAKIL
14792 GANTALA, VISHIA ANCISO
14793 GANTALAO, EVAN RETUERTAS
14794 GANTALAO, JEVIE JACULBE
14795 GANTALAO, KARLA MACALUA
14796 GANTE, ROLANISA LACSON
14797 GANTIA, JAIRAH MAE MANZANO
14798 GANTOY, ALMA ANAL
14799 GANTUANGCO, FLOR DE MAE RONQUILLO
14800 GANUB, RUEL OROT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:298 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 GANUHAY, JENNIFER CODOTCO
14802 GANZA, KLEIN ELIZABETH RAMA
14803 GANZA, ZAICA KHENE GECANO
14804 GANZAN, CHERRY LOVE EMLANO
14805 GANZON, AARON MUƑOZ
14806 GANZON, ALICE CADELIƑA
14807 GANZON, JERINE BACUS
14808 GAON, JACEL NIEMO
14809 GAON, JAY-ANN DINO
14810 GAOS, SAHRIA MACABANGON
14811 GAPA, JEZREEL VILLANUEVA
14812 GAPAS, JEFFREY RED
14813 GAPASIN, DIVINA JULIAN
14814 GAPATE, DANIELLE ANN ESPINO
14815 GAPATE, MA KAREN PUERTAS
14816 GAPIO, RUTH MAE LUBAY
14817 GAPIT, DANCEL VIGO
14818 GAPOY, RONY GALLARDA
14819 GAPOY, SHERWIN PRESQUITO
14820 GAPUZ, JULIUS CEASAR DACANAY
14821 GAPUZ, RONA JEAN AGMATA
14822 GAQUING, MARK RYAN SAGPANG
14823 GAQUIT, EMAE ROSE URBANO
14824 GARA, MAYRYLLE JOY ESPERANZATE
14825 GARABATO, GERLIE FAUSTO
14826 GARABEL, AMALON CARDENAS
14827 GARABILES, PORTIA ROSTATA
14828 GARABILES, REYNALDO III BANGIWAHON
14829 GARACHO, KIMBERLY CANCINO
14830 GARADO, FRELYN BAGUNAS
14831 GARAIS, IRENE HILOTIN
14832 GARAIS, SERGEON ESCOBER
14833 GARALDA, JANYL PADIN
14834 GARALDE, ALVIN ORTIZ
14835 GARALDE, JERUS BURGOS
14836 GARALDE, MADONA ALONZO
14837 GARALDE, MONA ALONZO
14838 GARAN, BEVERLY ANNE REYES
14839 GARAN, JULIE ANNE DAVID
14840 GARAN, LOUREZ LOTO
14841 GARAN, ROLLY VISTE
14842 GARANGANAO, NECILLE CABALLERO
14843 GARAY, JACOB LABARTINI
14844 GARAY, MA ELLEALA PEREZ
14845 GARAY, MARISSA MORICO
14846 GARAY, THEA JEONIEESA OBMINA
14847 GARAY, THERESA MHAE
14848 GARBANZOS, RALPH VINCENT DRILON
14849 GARBO, KRISTAL JANE DELA CRUZ
14850 GARBO, NESS ANNE GARBOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:299 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 GARBO, SALDY GALOY
14852 GARCE, ELMER DINANGWATAN
14853 GARCELES, ADRIANE SINCIOCO
14854 GARCELLANO, ANTHEA HONRUBIA
14855 GARCES, AUBREY SAQUING
14856 GARCES, CHARMEN INGALLA
14857 GARCES, ERICA SINANGOTE
14858 GARCES, IVORY MARIMON
14859 GARCES, MA CLARISSA ARROYO
14860 GARCES, NOVIE JEANNE NIEVES
14861 GARCES, REXY JESSA GENTAPANAN
14862 GARCHITORENA, AILEEN VELARDE
14863 GARCIA, ABEGAIL CIPRIANO
14864 GARCIA, ABIGAEL PINGOL
14865 GARCIA, AGATHA GABRIELLE SALAZAR
14866 GARCIA, AILEEN ALCARAZ
14867 GARCIA, ALEXIS SABANGAN
14868 GARCIA, ALLELIE GRACE DOMINGO
14869 GARCIA, ALYSSA DOMINGO
14870 GARCIA, ALYZZA DESTAJO
14871 GARCIA, AMY TAGLE
14872 GARCIA, ANNA CRISTY MOLASE
14873 GARCIA, ANNA VISIA LARIOZA
14874 GARCIA, ANNALIZA MIDEL
14875 GARCIA, APPLE JHOYCE PEJI
14876 GARCIA, ARLBIE VALENCIA
14877 GARCIA, AZALEA CORONADO
14878 GARCIA, BHING MOJICA
14879 GARCIA, CARLA CANLAS
14880 GARCIA, CARMINA ROSE SISON
14881 GARCIA, CATHERINE MAE NARINGAHON
14882 GARCIA, CEDRIC JOY BAUTISTA
14883 GARCIA, CHRISTINA VILLANUEVA
14884 GARCIA, CLARIBEL TANDI
14885 GARCIA, DAN ANGELO BUENAVENTE
14886 GARCIA, DEBBIE ANN VALENCIA
14887 GARCIA, DEMETRIO JR DE VERA
14888 GARCIA, DENNIS RABANOS
14889 GARCIA, DIANNA ROSE SINDICO
14890 GARCIA, DIANNE NIKKA SALINAS
14891 GARCIA, DIOSA FE EGUSQUISA
14892 GARCIA, DIVINE GRACE ARANIEGO
14893 GARCIA, DIWATA SILVESTRE
14894 GARCIA, DOMINGO PULGA
14895 GARCIA, EDRIANNE DESEO
14896 GARCIA, ELLEN IGUIN
14897 GARCIA, ELLENROSE JOY BENNAGEN
14898 GARCIA, ERNESTO JAY-AR DOLOR
14899 GARCIA, EULAH BARDINAS
14900 GARCIA, EXSEL MAY CALUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:300 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 GARCIA, FATIMA YANGYANG
14902 GARCIA, FENA MAE ABOLUCION
14903 GARCIA, GENEROSE MARCELINO
14904 GARCIA, GICEL SOTEO
14905 GARCIA, GRACE SOTEA
14906 GARCIA, GRACE MARIE ARBILO
14907 GARCIA, IRICA VASQUEZ
14908 GARCIA, IVIE LYN SIADOR
14909 GARCIA, JAASIEL ISAGUIRRE
14910 GARCIA, JAKE STEPHEN ALMENDRAS
14911 GARCIA, JANINE ERLEN SUAREZ
14912 GARCIA, JAQUELYN CAPARIƑO
14913 GARCIA, JAYNELYN ANDAL
14914 GARCIA, JAYVIAN KENNA MESA
14915 GARCIA, JEAN VALERIE FEVIDAL
14916 GARCIA, JEDIDIAH SARMIENTO
14917 GARCIA, JENNIELYN SANTOS
14918 GARCIA, JERLYN GUILLERMO
14919 GARCIA, JERRYCO ADAN
14920 GARCIA, JEZZABELLE
14921 GARCIA, JO-ANGELINE BRUEL
14922 GARCIA, JOANN JOVEN
14923 GARCIA, JOBELLE MARRA MECEDA
14924 GARCIA, JOBENEIGH PETEROS
14925 GARCIA, JOEFER SESE
14926 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO MARTICIO
14927 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO MATAWARAN
14928 GARCIA, JOHN MARVEY LIM
14929 GARCIA, JONATHAN ALARCON
14930 GARCIA, JORIMAE VARGAS
14931 GARCIA, JOY ROSE ANN ANTIOQUIA
14932 GARCIA, JUBAILYN PIANG
14933 GARCIA, JULIE ANNE
14934 GARCIA, JUNETTE CRUZ
14935 GARCIA, KATHLEEN KAYE MAYOLA
14936 GARCIA, KEVIN CEDDIE CUNANAN
14937 GARCIA, KEVIN MACHALE PLATEROS
14938 GARCIA, KIMBERLY NICOLE ORCINO
14939 GARCIA, KRISTINE ROSE TABUD
14940 GARCIA, LEILANI NICDAO
14941 GARCIA, LESLIE BRIONES
14942 GARCIA, LILIBETH FERNANDEZ
14943 GARCIA, LIZA DECENA
14944 GARCIA, LIZETTE MARTINEZ
14945 GARCIA, LORA MAE BAYNOSA
14946 GARCIA, LOURDES TUMBOCON
14947 GARCIA, LOVELY GANNABAN
14948 GARCIA, LOVELY CAREEN FETALCURIN
14949 GARCIA, LUCILLE BENIGNO
14950 GARCIA, MARCELO MENDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:301 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 GARCIA, MARIA MAY MARCELINO
14952 GARCIA, MARIFE ABUTIN
14953 GARCIA, MARILOU DANOLE
14954 GARCIA, MARILYN CENIZA
14955 GARCIA, MARIZEL MONTIBANO
14956 GARCIA, MARJORIE TUD
14957 GARCIA, MARK QUINONES
14958 GARCIA, MARK SANTOS
14959 GARCIA, MARK YANO
14960 GARCIA, MARK JOHN CULANNAY
14961 GARCIA, MARLY POLINTAN
14962 GARCIA, MARVIN ARANDA
14963 GARCIA, MARVIN LASTIMA
14964 GARCIA, MARY ANN BENITEZ
14965 GARCIA, MARY ANN ROSE GAMBA
14966 GARCIA, MARY GRACE PRADO
14967 GARCIA, MARY MAY BLANCIA
14968 GARCIA, MARY MICHELLE SY
14969 GARCIA, MAY CHRISTINE PERALTA
14970 GARCIA, MELANIE ABILAR
14971 GARCIA, MELODY ARANDA
14972 GARCIA, MICHELLE CUALA
14973 GARCIA, MYRA BAUTISTA
14974 GARCIA, NEILY JELOME RODRIGUEZ
14975 GARCIA, NIKKO MICHAEL ALE
14976 GARCIA, NOEL JR ERMINO
14977 GARCIA, NORLYN SANCHEZ
14978 GARCIA, NORMAN MATEO
14979 GARCIA, PAMELA GABIONZA
14980 GARCIA, PORTIA LOBERES
14981 GARCIA, RACHELLE PANGAN
14982 GARCIA, RAQUEL ESTRADA
14983 GARCIA, RAYMOND MICLAT
14984 GARCIA, REBECCA DIVINA
14985 GARCIA, REYLAN DELA CRUZ
14986 GARCIA, RHEA MAE BOADO
14987 GARCIA, RIA VALDEZ
14988 GARCIA, RIAH RIANO
14989 GARCIA, RIZZA MAE ABELLA
14990 GARCIA, RODRIGO JR CATUBAO
14991 GARCIA, RODRIGO JR GOMEZ
14992 GARCIA, RON EMIL MICLAT
14993 GARCIA, ROSERN LOPEZ
14994 GARCIA, ROSSEL GILLE BELTRAN
14995 GARCIA, RYAN LOZADA
14996 GARCIA, SARAH VICTORIA
14997 GARCIA, SARVI CASOYLA
14998 GARCIA, SHAMY VILLARUEL
14999 GARCIA, SHARLYN GARMA
15000 GARCIA, SHONIE MAY COLAJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:302 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 GARCIA, SIERRA MADRE ONAHON
15002 GARCIA, SONNY BOY JR BELBES
15003 GARCIA, VILLA DONNA JAO
15004 GARCIA, WILLYNSE TENEDERO
15005 GARCIANO, DAX KEVIN ORGE
15006 GARCIANO, GENESIS ANNE PASCUAL
15007 GARCIANO, MENCHIE NOVELA
15008 GARCIANO, RONAH CERDEƑOLA
15009 GARCISO, JAMILEE JALAYAJAY
15010 GARDE, ANGIE CELIS
15011 GARDE, GALILEA BUYO
15012 GARDE, HERMIE DULANO
15013 GARDE, LHIZEL PAJE
15014 GARDE, RUSSEL JOY CALVARIO
15015 GARDIOLA, JASMIN FE PACLE
15016 GARDON, JETHRO MAGDARAOG
15017 GARDOSE, CHE-ANN BARNIZO
15018 GARDOSE, KHYZZHEIAH JOYCE BASEA
15019 GARDOSE, NENE BETH GIMENO
15020 GARDUCE, JEMALYN ESPIƑA
15021 GARDUQUE, KRYSTEL KAYE SORIANO
15022 GAREN, EMANUELE CAGMAT
15023 GARFIN, JENNIFER ORENDAIN
15024 GARGANTA, ANGEL ANSUAS
15025 GARGAR, ANNIE ROSE AMBALONG
15026 GARGAR, DAISY MAY RAMIREZ
15027 GARGAR, JONAHDIN LOZADA
15028 GARGARITA, HANNAH SHENICE JOVERO
15029 GARGOLES, JOHN PAUL YBAƑEZ
15030 GARGOLES, LADY LYNNE PARO
15031 GARGULLO, KRESHIA MARIE CARPIO
15032 GARIA, ELLAIN JOY LICERA
15033 GARIANDO, JUNNA BELNAS
15034 GARIANDO, MARITES PARRA
15035 GARIBAY, CHARELANE CAMASO
15036 GARIBAY, JANE LAURIE BACUNGAN
15037 GARILAO, HERNALYN SOLIDARIOS
15038 GARIN, ARLENE NAOL
15039 GARINA, ABEGAEL LAYSON
15040 GARING, ROSE ANN CORTEZ
15041 GARING, SANDRA MASCARIƑAS
15042 GARINGGAN, DESIREE SIBULBORO
15043 GARINGGAN, JESSICA DELOS REYES
15044 GARINGO, BETTY LYNN CAGAS
15045 GARIO, HANEY LOU JAVA
15046 GARMA, CRISTLE DEVIE LIGOT
15047 GARNACE, HEIDEE VILLALOBOS
15048 GARNICA, PRINCESS ILUSTRADO
15049 GARO, JANICE TUDDAO
15050 GARO, LARISSA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:303 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 GARO, RONA MAE RAMOS
15052 GARQUE, AILEEN JOY MUEGA
15053 GARRA, LORIENE YRAC
15054 GARRA, SHENA FURIO
15055 GARRERO, BERNARD SAMPAGA
15056 GARRERO, MA JERELYN JALANDONI
15057 GARRIDO, ABIGAIL ROSE LINCO
15058 GARRIDO, DIANA JOANA GUIJARNO
15059 GARRIDO, JOFFREY JAY TAN
15060 GARRIDO, ROSEMARIE BEHONA
15061 GARROL, CHERISH MAY OLIT
15062 GARSOLA, CHRISTINE AGUILAR
15063 GARVIDA, RIFFY RITCHIE MAINE MALSIT
15064 GARVIDA, SUZETTE DECENA
15065 GARZON, GENEVE TESADO
15066 GARZON, ISRAEL MORTA
15067 GARZOTA, ROSELIE RIO RABANAL
15068 GASALAO, STEPHANIE MARIE GARCIA
15069 GASANG, ANNAVON CARIO
15070 GASANG, MARIBELLE DUYAG
15071 GASANG, SUNSHINE MARTINEZ
15072 GASATAYA, ELVIE MARIE RAMAS
15073 GASCON, BEVERLY OIDA
15074 GASCON, CLARISSA GAY LAMUG
15075 GASCON, KATLEENE LITTAUA
15076 GASCON, KENNEDY JR GONZALES
15077 GASCON, MA KRISNA VAN AUGUSTO
15078 GASCON, MARY GRACE ULPINDO
15079 GASCON, MELANIE BALAYO
15080 GASCON, RICHELLE JAE VILOAN
15081 GASCON, VINA ISSAPAULA SEVILLA
15082 GASES, JULIE GOTINGA
15083 GASMIDO, MARIVIC LAPADA
15084 GASOH, AISELLE JANE AQUINO
15085 GASPAN, EUGENE AMIHAN
15086 GASPAN, KIM AUNZO
15087 GASPAR, BERNARD SETERRA
15088 GASPAR, CATHY ROSE SAAVEDRA
15089 GASPAR, EDILYNE VENTURA
15090 GASPAR, JAMELA MARIE BAUTISTA
15091 GASPAR, JOHN CHRISTIAN RAFAEL
15092 GASPAR, KATRINA PAULENE SIGUA
15093 GASPAR, ROY VASQUEZ
15094 GASPAY, GINALYN RAPAYLA
15095 GASPER, KRISTELLE PAULYN MAHUSAY
15096 GASPILI, KAYCEE OLSIM
15097 GASTA, JUSTENE AUMENTADO
15098 GASTADOR, JULIA MAE INOT
15099 GASTALA, JESSICA CASTILLO
15100 GASTON, REXON HORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:304 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 GASTON, VIRGELYN JOY MILLA
15102 GATAN, CRISTINA CAUILAN
15103 GATAWA, GERRY ORACION
15104 GATCHALIAN, DEAN AERON FERRER
15105 GATCHALIAN, FLORINEL REYES
15106 GATCHALIAN, JENILYN COLINA
15107 GATCHALIAN, JOHN REX EVANGELISTA
15108 GATCHALIAN, JONAS CURIANO
15109 GATCHALIAN, MARJORIE ROBLICO
15110 GATCHALIAN, MYRA RAMIREZ
15111 GATCHO, LEIGH KRISNAE DEL ROSARIO
15112 GATDULA, CLAIRE JOY ARELLANO
15113 GATDULA, EZRA ELISHA ARANDA
15114 GATDULA, MICAELLA ROYO
15115 GATIL, ANN FATIMA NIEDO
15116 GATIL-OWAN, JOMAR BISTOCA
15117 GATIN, JUNA MACABUHAY
15118 GATIWAN, NICOLE RAMOS
15119 GATO, ANABEL CAMOLO
15120 GATOC, IAN BERT INFANTE
15121 GATON, CHELLY ROSAURO
15122 GATONG, BELINDA MENDOZA
15123 GATPAYAT, GLADYS
15124 GATUS, KEVIN NICOLE DIMATULAC
15125 GATUZ, JASMIN MARIELLE PEREZ
15126 GAUDAN, MARYANNE MERCADO
15127 GAUDITE, MARIA FLORDELIZA DELA ROSA
15128 GAUGANO, MAMERTO DURAN
15129 GAURINO, FREDERICK BALCE
15130 GAURINO, MA ANJEANETTE ICAWALO
15131 GAUTANE, MA DANESSA TIANZON
15132 GAUTANI, MARK ANTHONY LAURENTE
15133 GAUTANI, RONNA ROSE PIQUIT
15134 GAVANZO, BRYAN GARALDE
15135 GAVARRA, JULIE ANN URLANDA
15136 GAVERIA, JOVERT BORIDOR
15137 GAVIETA, JOEBERT DELGADO
15138 GAVIETA, MAY JOY AMBAHAN
15139 GAVILAN, FAIRODZ FAYE OCTAVIANO
15140 GAVILANES, IAN JOY TUBONGBANUA
15141 GAVINA, EFREN ANDRES
15142 GAVINO, CRONICA LEGASPI
15143 GAVINO, RALPH MARIEL RABINO
15144 GAVIOLA, CHARLYN CABAHUG
15145 GAVIOLA, ELIZABETH AGDON
15146 GAVIOLA, JAMES GENERALAO
15147 GAVIOLA, MARY ANN ALMEREZ
15148 GAVIOLA, SHALLENIE CAMINADE
15149 GAVIOLA, SHERELYN RESTUM
15150 GAWAN, KRIS ALOJADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:305 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 GAWIDEN, JECIBELL RAFAEL
15152 GAYACAN, CHRISTEL MENDOZA
15153 GAYAGOY, EDILYN CASTILLON
15154 GAYAO, BASSER SAMAD
15155 GAYAS, RECCA TERANTE
15156 GAYATIN, JAMAICA ERESPE
15157 GAYGAY, CARLOS JR FRIALES
15158 GAYGUER, GLAIZA SORONGON
15159 GAYLA, LESLIE GAUTANE
15160 GAYLAN, ROLLY EMBANG
15161 GAYMAN, BETTY JANE LOY-ODAN
15162 GAYNILO, MELISSA MALIGAYA
15163 GAYO, LOVELLE ALIPUYO
15164 GAYO, ROSALITA MILES
15165 GAYO, WILLIAM JR SOBREDO
15166 GAYOBA, MARICEL GEPANAYAO
15167 GAYOLA, VIOVEN GELA
15168 GAYON, ANGELICA CAPUYAN
15169 GAYON, RONNA AMOR LIBERTAD
15170 GAYOSA, KIMBERLY SALVALLON
15171 GAYTA, GELIZA TANGCAY
15172 GAYTA, GENELYN TANGCAY
15173 GAYTANO, MARIA ROSSANA ROSANA
15174 GAYTERO, EDDA ERAS
15175 GAYYANG, EMILIA VICENTE
15176 GAYYED, VENUS VICENTE
15177 GAZIL, MARIA CARMELA RACHEL CABUYAO
15178 GAZMEN, ALLYSSA ALAINE REYES
15179 GAƑA, ELEZABITH ANDAR
15180 GAƑO, JUAN PAOLO SAMANO
15181 GAƑO, MARY ANN CALAPIT
15182 GAƑOLON, KRISTY
15183 GEALONE, JANICE ESPENOCILLA
15184 GEASIN, JOHNREY GALENO
15185 GECAIN, PAULO ANDREW SIATON
15186 GECOSO, EARL HENSON LAVIDEZ
15187 GECTO, MILLIE ANN BADILLOS
15188 GEDO CRUZ, ANJINELA MARCOS
15189 GEDOR, RONALD PONTILLAS
15190 GEDUQUIO, MARY CLAIRE IGNACIO
15191 GEGANTONI, CHRISTIAN PAUL DE CHAVEZ
15192 GELACIO, AIZA CAMILE CABAIS
15193 GELACIO, JOHN RHIMON ABAGA
15194 GELACIO, JOMABELL DOMINGO
15195 GELANTAGA-AN, APRIL ROSE JEMINA
15196 GELARDEZ, FAITH DAYANAN
15197 GELBOLINGO, MICHAEL QUIMADA
15198 GELERA, MARITES CUENCA
15199 GELI, MARIA CONCEPCION MENDIOLA
15200 GELIDO, ROWENA BIDUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:306 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 GELILIO, ERIC PAJARITO
15202 GELLA, CARYN PALOMO
15203 GELLA, GLADYS JOY GALLEGO
15204 GELLA, JOVILIE CANLOM
15205 GELLANGARIN, KIMBERLY QUIMBA
15206 GELLE, ARRIANE SARAH CABATIC
15207 GELLE, CIBELLE CANOY
15208 GELLE, MERRYLL LEE GARCIA
15209 GELLEGANI, SHEENA MARIEL AMORA
15210 GELLEGO, KATRINA MISA
15211 GELMO, ERNEST JAMES ALISON
15212 GELOGO, LELIBETH PARAME
15213 GELORYAO, SHALYN FANO
15214 GELOTIN, SHARLENE BALIBADO
15215 GELVES, ARNEL CAMPO
15216 GELVEZON, NICOLA PELAGIA LIN-AY GEMARINO
15217 GEMELO, ROLDAN SEVILLA
15218 GEMENTIZA, ISABEL CUERBO
15219 GEMENTIZA, LEILANI LIGUAYAN
15220 GEMENTIZA, RECHELLE TABADA
15221 GEMINA, AIRES CHEN CAMBONGGA
15222 GEMINA, EDUARDO JR CABRERA
15223 GEMINA, JUNMAR ARTILLO
15224 GEMINO, ALVIN CATAMPONGAN
15225 GEMINO, AYEREENE LAZAGA
15226 GEMINO, SHEENA JANE PALAYAD
15227 GEMOTO, CHEENIE
15228 GEMPERO, REBEKAH CORTES
15229 GEMPEROSO, CELMER JR YAP
15230 GENABIA, RAE HAZEL GUADALQUIVER
15231 GENANDA, JEROMEA ACOSTA
15232 GENAVIA, MARITES NARBATO
15233 GENEBLAZA, EGILLEN DEQUILLO
15234 GENEBLAZA, RHEA TANALEON
15235 GENEGA, MERRY JANE DATULAYTA
15236 GENERALAO, CARMINA BARGADO
15237 GENERALAO, ELMER BERMUDEZ
15238 GENERALAO, RONILO HERNANDO
15239 GENERALE, GEMMA GLORIA
15240 GENERALES, WILFREDO III CALSARIN
15241 GENERALO, JEMELIE ASEHAN
15242 GENERATO, MARK DAVID DE LARA
15243 GENETA, GLADYS CABALLERO
15244 GENETIANO, REINA JOY LUCAS
15245 GENGOYON, LIERA JAY NAVA
15246 GENILZA, VEL ARTHUR ABELLANA
15247 GENISE, RANDY GENERAL
15248 GENISTON, SHERMAINE GALES
15249 GENITA, CHARMAINE MAWILI
15250 GENITA, CHERRY FLOR BOLANIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:307 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 GENIZERA, JOHN BONNIN CASERES
15252 GENOGALING, KRISCHAEL SEGOVIA
15253 GENOGUIN, MARY JANE PASILABAN
15254 GENON, MARYCHIL CASTILLO
15255 GENOSA, JACKYLENE FRESTO
15256 GENOSAS, RYAN CRUZA
15257 GENOTIVA, MAE ARMOHELA
15258 GENOTIVA, RUBY AGUILANDO
15259 GENOVA, SHARLENE KIM SALLAN
15260 GENOVE, JOSEPHINE ALAMANI
15261 GENOVIA, MARIAN CALUNSAG
15262 GENSAYA, RODCHIEL ORIGENES
15263 GENSOLI, CANDICE MAE GARCIA
15264 GENSON, MARIE CARYL PAGAT
15265 GENSON, VANESA BALORYA
15266 GENTICA, REG TERENCE SICAN
15267 GENTILES, RONNIE
15268 GENTISON, JEFFREY ROBLES
15269 GENTON, ROCEGEN ROCERO
15270 GENZOLE, MARJUN GAYORGOR
15271 GEOLAGON, CHARICA ABERCA
15272 GEOLAGON, REZALYN BANAC
15273 GEOLLEGUE, JEFERSON FRANCIS SARONG
15274 GEONZON, ROSELYN RACHO
15275 GEORLIN, CARMEL CADAYDAY
15276 GEPIALA, DEBBIE JEAN RICARDE
15277 GEPILA, MARY CRIS DURAN
15278 GEPOLLA, DANIEL BALADHAY
15279 GEPONIA, EDUARDO II MACASA
15280 GEQUINIANA, JOHN JAYSON JABAT
15281 GERALDINO, ALAIZA MAE BRIONES
15282 GERALDINO, JULIE ANN MARCIAL
15283 GERALDIZO, JENNY FLORES
15284 GERANCE, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
15285 GERANCE, MELISSA ABALES
15286 GERANCO, PRINCESS GENOTIVA
15287 GERARDE, AILLEEN FERNANDEZ
15288 GERARDO, NOLIE CALIDRO
15289 GERARDO, TESNALYN OSAL
15290 GERASMIA, REZZEL MAY TORDESILLAS
15291 GEREBIT, MA ANALIE ESPI
15292 GERELINGO, JOYLYN AFABLE
15293 GERENTE, REY OCENAR
15294 GERERO, GERALD GUELAS
15295 GERERO, REALYN LOVENDINO
15296 GERES, ANDREA KRISTINE DREO
15297 GERIAN, HAROLD TOMONG
15298 GERIANE, ERIC CHAN BACATAN
15299 GERILLA, REY MARK DECINA
15300 GERMAN, AILYN PANAGSAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:308 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 GERMAN, EDLYN TALLA
15302 GERMAN, LOU-ANN BINO
15303 GERMEDIA, RENAN JOSON
15304 GERMINA, KING LUIS LOUIGI IV DE LIMA
15305 GERMINA, ROCHELLE MISOLA
15306 GERMO, BOBBY GINOO
15307 GERMONES, RONALD JR ESCLETO
15308 GERMONO, KATHLEEN ANGELES
15309 GERMONO, WENIELLA ARTIEDA
15310 GERNALE, CHARO GARDUQUE
15311 GEROCHE, MINERVA VICTORIA
15312 GEROLEO, MA DONNA BALMES
15313 GEROMO, LIMUEL FORTUNADO
15314 GEROMO, MECHELLE GRACE BORIGAS
15315 GERONA, JENALYN TUƑACAO
15316 GERONA, LERMA ROSE NALLOS
15317 GERONA, ORDELYN MUGAT
15318 GERONA, REINA LUZ CORRE
15319 GERONA, SHARRY VILLALUZ
15320 GERONA, WINCHELLE GERONIMO
15321 GERONA, YVONNIE GERONA
15322 GERONES, JOBEL DEL ROSARIO
15323 GERONGA, LUZVIMINDA AROC
15324 GERONGA, MARDELIZA QUIPIA
15325 GERONGAY, MARIVIC ANGCAY
15326 GERONGGAY, JINKY PANILAG
15327 GERONIA, CAMILLE ANNE CAPILI
15328 GERONIMO, DONN YVES PACOY
15329 GERONIMO, FEB JOHN VALERIANO
15330 GERONIMO, JANE MORALES
15331 GERONIMO, JONNABELLE CAPUPOS
15332 GERONIMO, MA MINELLE ABAD
15333 GERONIMO, MARIAN OLIVIA DIMACALI
15334 GERONIMO, RODOLFO JR MICIANO
15335 GERONIMO, SHARMAINE DIAZ
15336 GEROY, BARBRA FAY CHAN
15337 GERSAMIO, BEBERLIE QUIJOY
15338 GERSAMIO, JULIET CANCAMO
15339 GERTES, JOANNE PASIA
15340 GERVACIO, ANGELICA BRITT
15341 GERVACIO, ERIK EMMANUELLE TUAZON
15342 GERVACIO, FREDILINA DELIMA
15343 GERVACIO, JEREMY DELA VEGA
15344 GERVACIO, MA FLORENDA OPRIL
15345 GERVACIO, MARIA CRIS QUIMPO
15346 GERVACIO, THELMA LAGAYA
15347 GERVERO, MICHELE ARENAJO
15348 GESMAN, JOLINA ALFEREZ
15349 GESTANO, JECILE ESTRABON
15350 GESTOSANI, MA LAARNI CARPINTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:309 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 GESTUPA, KRYZTEL AMOR DEQUILATO
15352 GETALADO, CHRISTI SOCORRO MONFORTE
15353 GETALADO, GINA DIEGA
15354 GETARUELAS, CRISTAL MANAPAT
15355 GETI-AYON, APRIL LYN DOOMA
15356 GETIL, EUSEBIO JR GERONGCO
15357 GETIZO, MELGIE CANDELARIO
15358 GEVANA, APRIL JEAN PUERTO
15359 GEVERA, CHERYL MAE HUGO
15360 GEVERA, LEONILA PADILLA
15361 GEVERO, APRIL JOY SALESI
15362 GEƑEBLA, MA GIZELLE DE OCAMPO
15363 GEƑEGA, ALMARIO JR LEE
15364 GEƑOSA, PAMELA ANN DABU
15365 GIAN, ELAINE CODILLO
15366 GIAN, ELOISE CHARLEN GRACE CUBILLO
15367 GIANAN, CHRISTIAN SARMIENTO
15368 GIANAN, CLARA LOUISE ORTEGA
15369 GIANAN, JUDYLYN FERNANDO
15370 GIANGAN, DOROTHY GAYE CAƑETE
15371 GIBALO-AN, GREG RALPH TABUNAN
15372 GICA, ARCIALIZA NODALO
15373 GICA, ROSE ANN TARNATE
15374 GICALDE, IZZA RIZA ANN TAFGAR
15375 GICALE, BJORN DIƑO
15376 GIDAL, FRANCIS JUDE HERMANITO
15377 GIERZA, CRISTY MAE BUENDICHO
15378 GIERZA, LORLYN BESA
15379 GIGANTANA, APRIL GORDO
15380 GIGANTE, CECILE DELOS REYES
15381 GIL, FLORA MAY AMASOLA
15382 GIL, MARY JANE IGNACIO
15383 GILA, KATHELYN PARAGSA
15384 GILBERO, LAILA JANE VERGARA
15385 GILBUENA, JOMAR REY ABANES
15386 GILBUENA, MARVIN BATUHAN
15387 GILDO, ANTONETTE CLAUDINE SARON
15388 GILDORE, GLENNE HANNAH ASHLEY SEGOVIA
15389 GILDORE, JESSA MAE CHAVEZ
15390 GILDORE, PHYLL JHANN ESTEBAN
15391 GILE, MELCHOR ESTRABELA
15392 GILI, FRANCIS
15393 GILIG, CRESELDA DAƑO
15394 GILIG, DANICA RHEA ARONG
15395 GILLERA, ROSARIE DOLAR
15396 GILLES, LEVI GREN CUYUGAN
15397 GILLES, TRICIA MALAZARTE
15398 GILLESANIA, JOYCE ANNE
15399 GILONGOS, PAULINE KAYE PALAY
15400 GIMARANGAN, HONEY FE CABASAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:310 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 GIMARANGAN, ROMMEL TUBILAN
15402 GIMARINO, MARIA JUNETH LAVAREZ
15403 GIME, JOHN ERWIN QUELIS
15404 GIMENA, ANJIYAH BAYBAYAN
15405 GIMENA, HAZEL ANN REBUCIAS
15406 GIMENA, HEDDA INCIERTO
15407 GIMENA, ROCIMAR PESALBON
15408 GIMENEZ, AIDA MARIE MACNA
15409 GIMENO, MYLENE BERMUDO
15410 GINEZ, IRISH JIAL CABALLERO
15411 GINEZ, ZCEMBER-LYN RABAC
15412 GINGANE, LELANIE GRACE ANN CALE
15413 GINO-GINO, MARIEL MORADA
15414 GINO-O, MARIA ROSARIO BERING
15415 GINOO, SARAH JANE APAT
15416 GIONSON, PHILLAR MAGUAD
15417 GIPALA, HONEY MAE DRAGON
15418 GIPANAO, HAZELL LAWAN
15419 GIPANAO, REALYN VILLACERAN
15420 GIPANAO, SUSAN CABANZA
15421 GIPAYA, REMPSON NACION
15422 GIPIT, ROWELYN GILE
15423 GIRA, JOENNA MARIE AGONCILLO
15424 GIRASOL, FATIMA JANE CELIS
15425 GIRAY, ANJANET TAPONG
15426 GIRAY, GINALYN BACULPO
15427 GIRAY, JOVAN ANTED
15428 GIRAY, SHEILA DOCTOLERO
15429 GIRON, MICHELLE-CARLA INDIG
15430 GIRONELLA, ELAINE JOY RABUYA
15431 GIRONELLA, LOVE JOY CARAMAT
15432 GIVERA, AILEEN GARAIS
15433 GIVERA, JEAN GAYO
15434 GIWAO, AIME TIGGANGAY
15435 GIWAO, JOVELYN LANGNGAG
15436 GIYE, RICHARD ARAWAS
15437 GLAMAYO, JOSE NICER
15438 GLARIAN, PENELOPE PAYOT
15439 GLARIAN, RODPRIL CUEVAS
15440 GLEAN, PAUL MELVIN INTERTAS
15441 GLEMA, ANNALYN NATULLA
15442 GLIFONIA, WENELYN FUENTES
15443 GLINO, BRAINE GALOLO
15444 GLINO, MARK LEONA
15445 GLOBIO, LORVINA BUENAFE
15446 GLOCENDA, QUEENCES RICEL CRUZ
15447 GLODO, MARICRIS ESPINOSA
15448 GLODO, MARY JANE SOBREVILLA
15449 GLODOVE, ARLYN BACSAL
15450 GLOR, JENNIFER MATALINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:311 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 GLORIA, MA ROMA BASCO
15452 GLORIA, PET ERACHNE PATULIN
15453 GLORIAGA, SANDIE LOYOLA
15454 GLORIANE, MARJORIE GENESIS GAGALAC
15455 GLORIOSO, MARY ANN CRUZ
15456 GLORIOSO, MERYLE NIƑA DE RAMA
15457 GLUDO, JESSA CABONCE
15458 GNILO, JENNIFER MORATALLA
15459 GO, ANGELIE CELI
15460 GO, EVANGELINE TENG
15461 GO, GLORISA GUMAPAC
15462 GO, IAN GABIANA
15463 GO, JASEL JAY GONZALES
15464 GO, JESSA PARENO
15465 GO, JOSEPH STEPHEN ESPINA
15466 GO, NOWELLE ENRIQUEZ
15467 GO, SHAIRA MAY CULANGGO
15468 GO, TEYFEL JOLINE ALABATA
15469 GOBAL, QUINCY GAYLE PAJANCUNE
15470 GOBALANE, SHANENNE ESTRERA
15471 GOBOY, ROGELYN POLARON
15472 GOBRES, JERREMIE ESPIRITU
15473 GOC-ONG, ANALINA PEPITO
15474 GOC-ONG, MARY GRACE DENOY
15475 GOCELA, MALIZA ATON
15476 GOCO, SHIELA MARIE FILLARCA
15477 GOCOTANO, JOEBERT SARIO
15478 GOCOTANO, JULIE MERCADO
15479 GODA, NIKKA DULOJAN
15480 GODALA, PAUL JOHN SAYNES
15481 GODELOSAO, JUSTINNE DELOS REYES
15482 GODILO, IRENE RAMIREZ
15483 GODINEZ, ETHEL SANGCO
15484 GODINEZ, JIECEL ELEPTICO
15485 GODINEZ, MARIA NIƑA HERMOSO
15486 GODINEZ, SHEILA MAE EBORDA
15487 GODOY, JOEL IYANA
15488 GODOY, MAE JUSTINE TALUSAN
15489 GODOY, RACHEL CASIDSID
15490 GOGOC, WENDY MAE MACYON
15491 GOGOLA, GERONIMO VILLAREAL
15492 GOH, JAN MARVIN ACOSTA
15493 GOHETIA, GLAIZA QUILAB
15494 GOJAR, JESSABEL BACONAWA
15495 GOJOCO, MARY CLAIRE PONTOD
15496 GOJOL, MARIA VICTORIA JALANDONI
15497 GOLAYLAY, MAE BACO
15498 GOLECRUZ, ROSELLE DURAN
15499 GOLES, MARY REDEL ARELLANO
15500 GOLEZ, AILYN SERONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:312 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 GOLEZ, JOE ANN COLEGIO
15502 GOLEZ, STEPHANIE DICHOSA
15503 GOLGOTA, SALVACION CARABLE
15504 GOLIFARDO, JAMIE SANTIAGO
15505 GOLIS, LARA KAREN ALMEDILLA
15506 GOLLEM, MILBREN DIAZ
15507 GOLLENA, MARYCHU TEVES
15508 GOLONDRINA, ALDRIN BALIBALOS
15509 GOLONDRINA, JOSE CATUDAY
15510 GOLONDRINA, MARK WARISAN ALCESO
15511 GOLORAN, BONNAVE CURAYAG
15512 GOLOSINDA, DAISY MAE OMAPAS
15513 GOLOSINO, ESTILLA MACUA
15514 GOLOSINO, FRANCIS RENAN CABOS
15515 GOLOSINO, NISHI LATO
15516 GOLOYA, RELYN FERNANDEZ
15517 GOLPEO, EDWARD PENOS
15518 GOLPEO, MA SHENBER RELLES
15519 GOLPO, ANGELI REINA ANDRADE
15520 GOLPO, JOY BESA
15521 GOLVIN, ALISA MAE LIBRANDO
15522 GOMELOR, SHERRAINE MAE MENDEZ
15523 GOMETER, CEDRIC VINCE CAPUYAN
15524 GOMEZ, ANCHELLY KATE GONZALES
15525 GOMEZ, ANNA LOU CIMACIO
15526 GOMEZ, ARLENE
15527 GOMEZ, ARLINE YAUN
15528 GOMEZ, BONIELYN ALBINO
15529 GOMEZ, CHARITO OJEDA
15530 GOMEZ, CHERRY JANE ABELLA
15531 GOMEZ, CIRILYN GARCIA
15532 GOMEZ, CRISTINE MARIE TIMBANG
15533 GOMEZ, DEBBIE MARIE UY
15534 GOMEZ, DIXIE DELA LLAVE
15535 GOMEZ, EUGENIO ESTELEYDES
15536 GOMEZ, FRANS BERT DIVINAGRACIA
15537 GOMEZ, GELLIE CANLAS
15538 GOMEZ, GENARD ULSAME
15539 GOMEZ, IRENE SALUNGA
15540 GOMEZ, JENEFER TABILID
15541 GOMEZ, JENNIFER JOY JUNIO
15542 GOMEZ, JEZANIAH PADOLINA
15543 GOMEZ, JOECEL JAN MANTE
15544 GOMEZ, JOHN VINCENT GANGAN
15545 GOMEZ, KAREN GAY MENOR
15546 GOMEZ, KEVIN JUNIOR PAGDILAO
15547 GOMEZ, KHIMVERLY ENGUANZO
15548 GOMEZ, LACE ROBLES
15549 GOMEZ, LASARO AGOSTO
15550 GOMEZ, MA CRISRYN CARPINTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:313 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 GOMEZ, MAE-ANN AGUA
15552 GOMEZ, MANNY MANINGAS
15553 GOMEZ, MARIA YOLANDA MAGSINO
15554 GOMEZ, REGAINE SEMILLANO
15555 GOMEZ, RESTY TANGAHA
15556 GOMEZ, RICCA MAE MERCADO
15557 GOMEZ, ROSA MARIE PEREZ
15558 GOMEZ, STEPHANIE OLAGUER
15559 GOMIING, SARAH JANE EWAY
15560 GOMILLA, MELENCIO MIFA
15561 GOMOGOD, RICHE JOY PAUSAL
15562 GOMONIT, MIA JANE MONTEALTO
15563 GOMUAD, CHALEENAH TAGAL-E DENSEN
15564 GONAYON, JOY WALIS
15565 GONAYON, RICHELLE BALUGA
15566 GONDONG, JESTIPANE GELBUENA
15567 GONDRANEOS, RISELLE ERA
15568 GONES, JENNALYN DONES
15569 GONGON, JOSEPHINE AWINGAN
15570 GONIO, MAYCELLE ANCHETA
15571 GONOWON, ALITA SHEARMANE ARCO
15572 GONTINIAS, ELLENMEL ESPERA
15573 GONZAGA, ALAN GARBE
15574 GONZAGA, ANGELIQUE NUQUIAO
15575 GONZAGA, ANTONIO III OLIVEROS
15576 GONZAGA, ARLENE PADUA
15577 GONZAGA, ARMANDO JR ASUNCION
15578 GONZAGA, CHARISSE ELOJA
15579 GONZAGA, CHERRYBE AVILA
15580 GONZAGA, FRANK LOUIE MAGSINO
15581 GONZAGA, IRENE GONZALES
15582 GONZAGA, JAIME JR AGUSTIN
15583 GONZAGA, JEREMIAH JOHN MEDINA
15584 GONZAGA, JOHN MARK BENTIGAN
15585 GONZAGA, JOY ECLIVIA
15586 GONZAGA, KAREN ABALLE
15587 GONZAGA, KIMBERLY CARBAJOSA
15588 GONZAGA, LARIE LYN CALIGAN
15589 GONZAGA, LILIAN NICOLAS
15590 GONZAGA, LOUISE JANE PIODENA
15591 GONZAGA, MARIE JOY PECATOSTE
15592 GONZAGA, MARIEL SANTINLO
15593 GONZAGA, MARLYN OCAY
15594 GONZAGA, MARY JOY UYANGUREN
15595 GONZAGA, PRESCILA JEAN JUNTILANO
15596 GONZAGA, RACHELLE DELA CRUZ
15597 GONZAGA, RIC LANANG
15598 GONZAGA, ROCKY TAMAYO
15599 GONZAGA, SARAH DELA PEƑA
15600 GONZALES, AGNES ONAHON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:314 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 GONZALES, AIMEE ROSE ARNALDO
15602 GONZALES, ALJON PURO
15603 GONZALES, ANGELIEN BANIQUED
15604 GONZALES, ASHLY PARTOZA
15605 GONZALES, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
15606 GONZALES, BRIGETTE ALBAƑA
15607 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN VIƑAS
15608 GONZALES, CINDY TAN
15609 GONZALES, CLINT IVAN VILLARO
15610 GONZALES, CORAZON DE GUZMAN
15611 GONZALES, CRISTELE REIN MAIGNOS
15612 GONZALES, DARREN JOYCE ESTEBAN
15613 GONZALES, DOLLY CADIENTE
15614 GONZALES, EDRIAN EVANGELISTA
15615 GONZALES, FERMIN JULIENNE DELLOSA
15616 GONZALES, FLORANGEL NAVALTA
15617 GONZALES, FRAIL DAWN TALADTAD
15618 GONZALES, FRANCIS LOUIE GREGORIO
15619 GONZALES, FRANCIS LUIS MENDOZA
15620 GONZALES, FRANZ ALDWIN DE GUIA
15621 GONZALES, FREDERICK ORGA
15622 GONZALES, GLEN LESTER ODTUJAN
15623 GONZALES, GLENDALE LARANIO
15624 GONZALES, IVY AMABELLE GUEVARRA
15625 GONZALES, JACKIELANE MARY ASPIRAS
15626 GONZALES, JAKE BRIONES
15627 GONZALES, JANICE ROBILLOS
15628 GONZALES, JERALDINE RAMIREZ
15629 GONZALES, JEROME ESPERAS
15630 GONZALES, JERRIE MAR RIVERA
15631 GONZALES, JERWIN SORIANO
15632 GONZALES, JESSICA BERMAS
15633 GONZALES, JESSICA DIESTA
15634 GONZALES, JOEANN SECULLES
15635 GONZALES, JOHN MARANTAN
15636 GONZALES, JOHN REY BANGAD
15637 GONZALES, JOMAR GOMEZ
15638 GONZALES, JOSE JADE YATOR
15639 GONZALES, JOVELYN PETILONA
15640 GONZALES, JOYNESS MAGSIPOC
15641 GONZALES, JULIET BRILLO
15642 GONZALES, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER LEUTERIO
15643 GONZALES, KATHERINE AYN FERNANDEZ
15644 GONZALES, KIM KLAURENCE CAJANDIG
15645 GONZALES, KRISTINE TEJANO
15646 GONZALES, KRISTOFFER EARLE ANGELES
15647 GONZALES, KRIZELLE PUNZALAN
15648 GONZALES, KRYSTAL DAWN CAPILLA
15649 GONZALES, LAARNI OYAMI
15650 GONZALES, LAILANIE TRENUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:315 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 GONZALES, LANIE PADERE
15652 GONZALES, LEAH FALCO
15653 GONZALES, LEO ALBERT ATIENZA
15654 GONZALES, LESLIE ANN TORRES
15655 GONZALES, LOUELLE LAPUZ
15656 GONZALES, MA IRENE GABRIEL
15657 GONZALES, MARIA CARESSA ARROYO
15658 GONZALES, MARIA PAULINE BALAGUIS
15659 GONZALES, MARIANNE NICHOL SALAZAR
15660 GONZALES, MARILYN MAGBUO
15661 GONZALES, MARK TERRENAL
15662 GONZALES, MARLYN ALMONTE
15663 GONZALES, MARRY JANE RICABLANCA
15664 GONZALES, MEDEL QUIAPOS
15665 GONZALES, MELODY AMOR YALDUA
15666 GONZALES, MICHELE SANTOS
15667 GONZALES, MICHELLE BATALLA
15668 GONZALES, MICHELLE GALOS
15669 GONZALES, MITZI LANDICHO
15670 GONZALES, MYDA REVEZA
15671 GONZALES, MYRADEL ARAGON
15672 GONZALES, NEAL KEITH ALLON
15673 GONZALES, NIEL JEAN PARILLA
15674 GONZALES, RAQUEL MENESES
15675 GONZALES, RHOMA FRAGO
15676 GONZALES, RICHARD GUTIERREZ
15677 GONZALES, RICHELLE ANN DOHAYLO
15678 GONZALES, RICK JASON PAGUILIGAN
15679 GONZALES, ROMELYN CASTRO
15680 GONZALES, ROMMELSON ESTAVILLO
15681 GONZALES, ROSE GERONIMO
15682 GONZALES, ROSILITO ENCISO
15683 GONZALES, ROSSANA STA CATALINA
15684 GONZALES, ROSSELLE MAE CALIDGUID
15685 GONZALES, ROWEL MAGSINO
15686 GONZALES, ROWENA MAGPAYO
15687 GONZALES, ROWENO MORALDE
15688 GONZALES, SEMONETTE TABSING
15689 GONZALES, SHIELA AANE MAE ABERIN
15690 GONZALES, VERENA BALTAR
15691 GONZALES, VINCENT NEIL DAYADAYA
15692 GONZALES, XYLA RIA TABAY
15693 GONZALES, ZEDRICK JEN ZOLETA
15694 GONZALES, ZYDNEY CORPUZ
15695 GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN AARON JARIEL
15696 GONZALEZ, TIMOTHY DUANE BALUYUT
15697 GONZALGO, CASSIDY JUZAR ROMARAOG
15698 GONZALO, CHARMAINE PANABANG
15699 GONZALO, JOANNA GRACE LAZARTE
15700 GONZALVO, EVELYN CAƑAVERAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:316 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 GONZALVO, GRACE VILLANUEVA
15702 GONZALVO, MARCO BILOG
15703 GONZALVO, MARIA CLARISSA PANTOJA
15704 GOPEZ, CHRISTIAN PITAO
15705 GOPEZ, JHUNAINA MARIE ORESTE
15706 GORECHO, LEAH RETIZA
15707 GOREMBALEM, SIMON ANO
15708 GORES, MIRA ALFORTE
15709 GORGONIA, ROWENA BALOJA
15710 GORGONIA, SALVACION UDTUJAN
15711 GORGONIO, MIKE STIVE ESPEJON
15712 GORIDING, MICHEL GAY ALCABASA
15713 GORIO, MARY JANE SALBINO
15714 GORME, JAYMER GREC LUFRANCO
15715 GOROBAT, MENCHIE SIMFUEGO
15716 GOROSPE, BENEDICK ROBERT ROL
15717 GOROSPE, FLORELYNN HERHER
15718 GOROSPE, JERRY CALULUT
15719 GOROSPE, MICHELLE CAPIAN
15720 GOROSPE, WILSON MADOLID
15721 GOROZA, MARK PHILIP RAGADIO
15722 GORRE, LEAH MAE OSMA
15723 GORUBAT, NORYJEAN CASTOR
15724 GOSE, ANJONETTE PASCUAL
15725 GOSGOLAN, MARIANNE NATHALIE PEƑAFLOR
15726 GOSIM, JOHN HAROLD BERDIDA
15727 GOTENGCO, DON DON RJ CHAVEZ
15728 GOTO, CLYDINE INOCENCIO
15729 GOTO, ZYRIL ELIZES
15730 GOTONERO, HAZEL GAY RIVERA
15731 GOTONERO, TIRSO VICITACION
15732 GOTOY, MARY CRIS MANALIG
15733 GOYAL, JAYSON GUELAS
15734 GOYENECHE, NOVE MAE DIZON
15735 GOYO, ROSA CURATO
15736 GOZANES, MARK JHON ZENEROSA
15737 GOZAR, ROBY LAURENCE SALAZAR
15738 GOZE, GILBERT CUSIT
15739 GOZO, ANGELIE LAZONA
15740 GOZO, REGIE CRUZ
15741 GOZON, CRISTEFFANIE NABAS
15742 GOZUN, JOY BOLAƑOS
15743 GRABULAN, IRENE AVILES
15744 GRACELA, ROSIE GRUBA
15745 GRACIA, JENIE KIM DAPULANG
15746 GRACIA, RICHMON ALLAN BANAC
15747 GRACILLA, PRISCO LACO
15748 GRADIOLA, MIA GRACE GEALON
15749 GRADO, ALVIN JOHN GALLARON
15750 GRADO, ARVIN PROTACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:317 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 GRAFIA, KAYCEE GERONA
15752 GRAFILON, RENEE ROSELLER VILLEGAS
15753 GRAGAS, GERALDINE BOCO
15754 GRAGAS, MARK ANGELO SALES
15755 GRAGAS, RENARD LOU VILLARUEL
15756 GRAGASIN, LUCILLE BALMORES
15757 GRAGASIN, MARY ANN VALLE
15758 GRAGEDA, MARICRIS DARAG
15759 GRAJO, JASON DEOCAREZA
15760 GRAJO, MARICEL DIOKNO
15761 GRAJO, SHIELLA GOBRES
15762 GRAMONTE, DONALD QUISAN
15763 GRAMONTE, NIƑA CRISTEL DEVERO
15764 GRAMPA, JUCEL PUZON
15765 GRANA, EDGARDO JR MACARANG
15766 GRANA, FLORELYN SOLAƑA
15767 GRANADA, ANGELYN ELLEZAR
15768 GRANADA, BERNA CONCILLO
15769 GRANADA, FRITZ OTADOY
15770 GRANADA, MA JANIZA OTACAN
15771 GRANADO, JOVELYN AGUILAR
15772 GRANALE, GINO GENEBLAZO
15773 GRANCAPAL, MICEL BOLADO
15774 GRANDE, CAROL CAPULONG
15775 GRANDE, JEFFREY BALDONADO
15776 GRANDE, LYRA FE DIAZ
15777 GRANIL, MYLA VALETE
15778 GRANTUS, MAY ROSE CUANICO
15779 GRANZON, ANGELIE ROSE APAWAN
15780 GRAPA, BABIE ROGEAN DEBALOY
15781 GRAPA, EDIANE ALFUENTE
15782 GRATELA, KLIEF FULLA
15783 GRAVADOR, MARK ANTHONY GARCIA
15784 GRAVANTO, MELONY RAMIREZ
15785 GRAVEN, RENANTE PAGUICAN
15786 GRAVINES, EDGARDO JR RONDINA
15787 GRAVINO, ALIANAGIN MARIE RABUYA
15788 GRAVOSO, ERICA AVELLANA
15789 GRAYDA, JASMINE ANN JARDENIANO
15790 GRAZA, JAY LAIZA ALONZO
15791 GREDOƑA, RIO YSABEL RAMIREZ
15792 GREGORE, RUVIEJEN PRAMA
15793 GREGORI, ROCHE ZANORIA
15794 GREGORIO, EVAREY PAJE
15795 GREGORIO, FRIEND HAYZER SABDULA
15796 GREGORIO, GILL GAY FRANCISCO
15797 GREGORIO, IRA KARMELIA SANTOS
15798 GREGORIO, JAN LESTER VILLALUZ
15799 GREGORIO, JANIT DONATO
15800 GREGORIO, JENNIFER JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:318 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 GREGORIO, JESSICA JACOB
15802 GREGORIO, JESSIE VAL DORONILA
15803 GREGORIO, JULIE-AN NAVAL
15804 GREGORIO, KRISTEL LUMBAO
15805 GREGORIO, KYLE DOANE PANTALEON
15806 GREGORIO, LOVELY MAE MAGLUYAN
15807 GREGORIO, MARISSA HAPITAN
15808 GREGORIO, MARK ANTHONY PALOMA
15809 GREGORIO, RIA TABIOS
15810 GREGORIO, ROLAND GERONDA
15811 GREGORIOUS, DAN LHERY SUSANO
15812 GREGORY, DANILO LLAGAS
15813 GRESOLA, JAN JAN NOLA
15814 GREZO, CHERY ANN YANG
15815 GRIARTE, JENNY ANN CATUBAY
15816 GRIEGO, RACHEL VIVIEN PARAƑOS
15817 GRIMALDO, MA ANGELICA BINAOHAN
15818 GRIPO, JOANN CASTRO
15819 GRITA, MARY CHARLENE BARCENAL
15820 GRIƑO, SHELLA MAE DELGADO
15821 GRONDIANO, JENYL GOLBE
15822 GROSPE, JANNELLE MORILLO
15823 GRULLA, ROSELYNNE BURCE
15824 GRUSPE, MICHAEL ANGELO MARTINEZ
15825 GUACHE, GIE ARLENE ESBIETO
15826 GUADALQUIVER, ALDAH IMPON
15827 GUADALUPE, MARIFE DINONG
15828 GUADAƑA, MA JOY DATUR
15829 GUADES, BERNARDITA SANTILLAN
15830 GUADIANA, GENEVA BOBIER
15831 GUADIANA, GENIE BOBIER
15832 GUADILLA, OLIMAR BAGOIS
15833 GUAMIN, NELCIE JOY DUBOS
15834 GUAN, ANNA LIZA RAFAEL
15835 GUANCO, HERLYN NAVA
15836 GUANDE, CHANDA MEDALLA
15837 GUANIZON, ROSEVIC OTACAN
15838 GUANKO, EDWIN II MAGAT
15839 GUANLAO, MOANNA CYRIL OCAMPO
15840 GUANZON, AILENE CAMARILLO
15841 GUANZON, FRANCIS OSIAL
15842 GUANZON, PRINCESS TAMBA
15843 GUANZON, SUZANNE SANICAS
15844 GUARDAILAO, DAVID JEFFREY VALENZUELA
15845 GUARDARAMA, SHARA MARIE BALILI
15846 GUARDIANA, BRYAN PAUL FLAUTA
15847 GUARDINO, MAE LYKA
15848 GUARIN, ARIANE YOLANGCO
15849 GUARIN, GERRA LYN REDELOSA
15850 GUARIN, GINA BONGAOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:319 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 GUARIN, JECA ALMASIN
15852 GUARIN, MARICAR DELA CRUZ
15853 GUARIN, MICHAELLE JOYCE FERNANDEZ
15854 GUARINO, JOSEPH LACANDILE
15855 GUARINO, JOSEPH ELMER LACHICA
15856 GUARINO, MA LENINIA ALTAREJOS
15857 GUARINO, RINALYN DESOLOC
15858 GUARIƑA, REX ASURTO
15859 GUARNES, KATHRINA GECELLE SELERIO
15860 GUARO, MARYA KATRINA PALMES
15861 GUASIS, MERWEN ABUYEN
15862 GUAVES, EMMALYN CALLEJA
15863 GUAZON, CIELITO LASTIMOSA
15864 GUAƑEZO, KAREN ANULAT
15865 GUBAC, STEWARD NEIL LORENZO
15866 GUBALANE, GELIAN EBIDO
15867 GUBAN, CYRADEL CARRASCAL
15868 GUBAT, LEILANIE MAY PELO
15869 GUBATAN, CHARLENE MANAOIS
15870 GUBATAN, EDUARD BANIQUED
15871 GUBATANGA, JILLIANE HAUTEA
15872 GUBATON, IRENE GORGONIO
15873 GUBATON, JUN DEL BORCI
15874 GUCE, COLINE ANGELA MAGPUSAO
15875 GUCE, INGRID MA SOPHIA AQUINO
15876 GUCELA, ALLAN JR GLORIA
15877 GUCILATAR, RHEZIEL MALATE
15878 GUDAREN, MILA MANA-AR
15879 GUDGAD, JESULITO OLINAN
15880 GUDITO, PAUL FRANCIS GUMANOY
15881 GUDMALIN, JISEVENA BUAGAS
15882 GUDOY, CHARMAINE VANESSA BALLESTEROS
15883 GUDOY, CLARENCE VALENZUELA
15884 GUECO, ARVIN TULABUT
15885 GUECO, RONELYN QUILALA
15886 GUELA, SHIELA MAE CAƑON
15887 GUELAS, ADAM FRAGA
15888 GUELAS, ANNIKA SHERRYN GURAY
15889 GUERERO, JESSALYN BANACIA
15890 GUERRA, KIRK BENEDICT JAEN
15891 GUERRERA, JOY MERCY PLANA
15892 GUERRERO, BERNADITH TOLALIAN
15893 GUERRERO, DANTE CASTILLA
15894 GUERRERO, EDDHIL MACEDA
15895 GUERRERO, EDGIE GABRIEL NECIO
15896 GUERRERO, GYRSYL JAISA ARAQUIL
15897 GUERRERO, JACKILYN ECHIPARE
15898 GUERRERO, LEANDRO ABENIR
15899 GUERRERO, NEDDIE GADIA
15900 GUERRERO, PRECIOUS MAE OGAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:320 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 GUERRERO, SARAH MAY RIEZA
15902 GUERZON, JOHN MICHAEL AGUIRRE
15903 GUESE, GAY MARIE PAYAN
15904 GUETA, MA JALEN LEA LOMEDA
15905 GUETAN, DIVINE GRACE HERRERA
15906 GUEVA, RUBY ANN ESTOPACE
15907 GUEVARA, ANDRONICO JR LAZAGA
15908 GUEVARA, ARA GABRIELLI ALMARIO
15909 GUEVARA, JOHN MICHAEL ANDIG
15910 GUEVARA, MARIA ANGELA PUZON
15911 GUEVARRA, AIRINI MAY LAPIZAR
15912 GUEVARRA, ANNA MARIE DOLZ
15913 GUEVARRA, ANNA MARIE TERCIA
15914 GUEVARRA, ELLAINE REYES
15915 GUEVARRA, EUGELYN BADIANA
15916 GUEVARRA, FERGIE RATUNIL
15917 GUEVARRA, GEMMALYN CABADING
15918 GUEVARRA, JERLYN CRUZ
15919 GUEVARRA, JORGEN ESTOYA
15920 GUEVARRA, KATRINA PULONG
15921 GUEVARRA, MANNYLYN AMUGUIS
15922 GUEVARRA, NINA MARIE GUEVARRA
15923 GUEVARRA, ROMEO PAGAL
15924 GUEVARRA, RONALD JR LESONDRA
15925 GUEVARRA, RONNEIL RAMOS
15926 GUIA, BONN RAYMUND JIMENEZ
15927 GUIAD, SHEMA LINO
15928 GUIAMEL, SAMIRAH ALI
15929 GUIANAN, FRANCIA LOUISA BASCO
15930 GUIANAN, GABRIEL STEVE GENOVEA
15931 GUIANAN, LORILYN NOSAL
15932 GUIANG, DOLLY UTANES
15933 GUIANG, ETHER GAMALI
15934 GUIANG, LOVELYN SUAREZ
15935 GUIANG, MARIA SOCORRO MAGNAYE
15936 GUIANG, SHARMAINE DE GUZMAN
15937 GUIANG, STEPHANIE SUELO
15938 GUIAO, PRINCESS CATHERINE DOMINGO
15939 GUIAPAL, MUSLIMA SALIK
15940 GUIAWAN, EDNA QUIROZ
15941 GUIBONE, RUBIE ANNE CONDES
15942 GUIEB, HONEYLEEN LACSAMANA
15943 GUIEB, PRECIOUS DIAPOLET
15944 GUIGUE, MARY ANN ARAƑA
15945 GUILARAN, MERZEL MARK GUIWAN
15946 GUILAS, MARY ANN ROSE LAGUESMA
15947 GUILLANO, DARYL JOY PACHECO
15948 GUILLAO, VENICIO GAYASO
15949 GUILLEN, AUBREY MAE CUA
15950 GUILLEN, JOAN NIODA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:321 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 GUILLEN, JOSE III AVILA
15952 GUILLEN, MA NADINE REMANESES
15953 GUILLERMO, ANGELICA FONTANILLA
15954 GUILLERMO, CHARIS DADO
15955 GUILLERMO, DENICRIS MARIANO
15956 GUILLERMO, JANE ESMERALDA
15957 GUILLERMO, JENNYVIC ALCAPARLAS
15958 GUILLERMO, JONATHAN MARAVILLA
15959 GUILLERMO, KRISTINE GRACE FRIGILLANA
15960 GUILLERMO, LENY IBAAN
15961 GUILLERMO, MA KRYSTEL JOY DIRECTO
15962 GUILLERMO, MARY MAE BALOFIƑOS
15963 GUILLERMO, MINA NERISSA TORRES
15964 GUILLIDO, ROYCE FORTEO
15965 GUILLOMAS, JOCELYN VIBAL
15966 GUIM, ARTURO JR CALIMBO
15967 GUIMARAY, SAPPHIRE VHANIELYN BERMUDEZ
15968 GUINACARAN, VICTORIA LYNNE JOCO
15969 GUINANAS, JULIET BRAGAT
15970 GUINEA, LENETTE MARTINEZ
15971 GUINEO, JERYL ANNE SANGA-AN
15972 GUINGAB, REMAH QUIRANTE
15973 GUINGAYAN, MAJESTY FLORES
15974 GUINID, CHRISTINE JOY DANGAYO
15975 GUINIHIN, ALAIZA JOICE DE CASTRO
15976 GUINO, IRISH MALOU GABOR
15977 GUINOBANG, MELANIE PUMIHIC
15978 GUINOCOR, MARVIN DONAIRE
15979 GUINOO, JENEFFER VILLAMERO
15980 GUINTAPA, KENT DECIERDO
15981 GUINTIVANO, DARLENE IVY CAMANDONO
15982 GUINTO, GRACE ENOLPE
15983 GUINTO, RONA FRANCISCO
15984 GUINTO, SITTIE NASHEBAH BUALI
15985 GUINTO, ZORAIDA MERARZA
15986 GUINTU, IRVIN KENT QUIAMBAO
15987 GUINUCAY, DAYREL CABACUNGAN
15988 GUINUCAY, JERMELYN SORIANO
15989 GUINYANG, ALEXIS TARAGUITEG
15990 GUINYANG, RENALYN SINONG
15991 GUINYAWAN, GINARILLE LAURIAN
15992 GUION, MERY JOY LASCUƑA
15993 GUIR, CYRIL ANGELINE TEVES
15994 GUIRA, GLENN AGUSTIN
15995 GUIRA, MARK ANTHONY FORTEZ
15996 GUIRALDO, ARLIA LIRA LAGRIMAS
15997 GUIRAO, RENEE MANALO
15998 GUIRET, IMELDA LAGUIPO
15999 GUIRIBA, KRISTINE GARCIA
16000 GUIRIBA, ROSEL SUNCHIOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:322 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 GUIRNALDO, JOEL OMOL
16002 GUIROY, RIZ MARIAM TAMORITE
16003 GUISOBEN, GRACE TULOYEN
16004 GUITA, GILBERT BANGUIS
16005 GUITCHE, ARCHIEVAL SALINAS
16006 GUITERING, AGNES MABBAGU
16007 GUITERING, ROWENA BORJA
16008 GUITONES, EMERALD LUCERES
16009 GUITONES, JULIEZA CADUYAC
16010 GUIVENCAN, NEVEA FERRER
16011 GUIWAN, EMMANUEL RAMIREZ
16012 GUIYA-AN, GRACE IW-AG
16013 GUIYAB, ARNOLD TARUN
16014 GUIYAB, GRACE FUGABAN
16015 GUIYAB, JHAYBEE BULAN
16016 GUIYAB, JOANNE JUAN
16017 GUIYAB, JOSE RAFAEL PINTUCAN
16018 GUIYAB, RAQUEL SILVA
16019 GUIƑARES, DARYL BEBO
16020 GUJELDE, GLEN BRYAN BACHILLER
16021 GULANE, APPLE KAE CODILLA
16022 GULANE, JOHN LEO VERA
16023 GULANE, MARIEL VERSOZA
16024 GULAPA, MICHELLE BAUTISTA
16025 GULAY, JOEBERT BETONIO
16026 GULAY, MAUREEN MHYR
16027 GULAYAN, BENIDICT CHACWAG
16028 GULBE, CECILLE LOUELLE AGNES
16029 GULBIN, PRECIOUS MANUBAY
16030 GULDARACI, JENNY ATIS
16031 GULE, IRENE GOLOSO
16032 GULENG, RUTH MAE CERVAS
16033 GULFAN, DHEL MAHINAY
16034 GULIBAN, CHERUEL BRAGA
16035 GULIGADO, PRINCE GILMAR MABAO
16036 GULIN, RHEA BUENDIA
16037 GULLAYAN, ALLEN KIM DAGGAY
16038 GULMATICO, RACHELE CORILLO
16039 GULMATICO, ROSTUM JR BARTOLAY
16040 GULPAN, ARTEMIO JR ARIZALA
16041 GULTIAN, ANA JANE ADIATON
16042 GULTIANO, LENNIELEN JEANE BOYLES
16043 GUM-O, NIEMFA TANGIB
16044 GUMABAO, MICHELLE MAY VILLAFLOR
16045 GUMABAT, ESTRELLA GENOBIA
16046 GUMABAY, MARC ADRIAN MALLILLIN
16047 GUMABAY, ROMELISA TAGUIBAO
16048 GUMADLAS, JELUMIAH BALOYO
16049 GUMAFELIX, JESSICA BECONIA
16050 GUMAFIAY, VENUS LONGID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:323 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 GUMAJIN, FENNY JOY SALINO
16052 GUMALLAOI, JACQUELINE GUYO
16053 GUMAMELA, KEN ALRIECH BRADECINA
16054 GUMANAYAN, JULIO BUNOG
16055 GUMANID, GENELINA BAJA
16056 GUMANIT, MELOJANE MANUEL
16057 GUMANIT, SANDRA OLANGO
16058 GUMAPAC, MERYL JANSEN DUMDUM
16059 GUMAPAC, MONE VIRMA GINRY PELAYO
16060 GUMAQUIL, HERNAN BAƑAS
16061 GUMARAN, KAREEN MAY CADANO
16062 GUMARU, JONALYN BINAG
16063 GUMASING, AILEEN CODILLA
16064 GUMATAY, JESSICA CASTRO
16065 GUMAWID, JOHN JOSEPH CAMPO
16066 GUMBA, KAREN YBAƑEZ
16067 GUMBAN, AIRO CUBE
16068 GUMBAN, JC MARK DOMINGO
16069 GUMBAN, MARIAH BERNETTE BOLASITO
16070 GUMENTA, CHERRY TONGCUA
16071 GUMERA, MICHAEL ANTHONY BALUCOS
16072 GUMIA, EDEN BELTRAN
16073 GUMIA, VIRNA FE REMPILLO
16074 GUMIAD, JOSEPHINE CAMINGAN
16075 GUMIH-O, DITCHIE LUNAG
16076 GUMILA, LADY LYN BANDOQUILLO
16077 GUMILAN, MYLENE MARQUEZ
16078 GUMIMBA, MARY JOY QUIVER
16079 GUMOGDA, ERROL JOHN MAGTABOG
16080 GUMOTUD, JAYVIE CATIBUD
16081 GUMPAL, MICHAEL ANGELO TENEZA
16082 GUMTANG, CHARM MAY BARZUELA
16083 GUMTANG, VANESSA SORIANO
16084 GUMUNAN, OMAR LANDASAN
16085 GUNABE, ILUMINADA AUSTRIA
16086 GUNABE, LEOPOLDO JR OLEDAN
16087 GUNAY, MEREY BALANSAG
16088 GUNDAO, REGEN OMILIG
16089 GUNDAY, VENIE CARANGUE
16090 GUNDAYAO, ANGELICA MARVIE ELSE
16091 GUNDRAN, EJNNY JENNOE MARTIN
16092 GUNDRAN, ROXANNE QUIMING
16093 GUNGON, SHELA MARIE AWIT
16094 GUNO, CHARMAINE SAMALA
16095 GUNO, MECAR BAUTISTA
16096 GUNSI, EMELENE SINGAYEN
16097 GUNSI, GINA MARTIN
16098 GUNSI, JAYSON PAUL MALAQUE
16099 GUNTANG, VIRGIE MARIE AMOTO
16100 GUPIT, FROILAN DANICA ARGANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:324 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 GUPIT, HEZEL NEE VASAY
16102 GURAL, KIRALY RESUELLO
16103 GURANG, MARGARITO JR BONCALES
16104 GURANGO, RONA TORRES
16105 GURAY, EDZA BONOSO
16106 GURAY, STEVE GUBAN
16107 GURIT, ALTHEA MAYE ANNE GREGORIO
16108 GURO, AIZA DIMATULAC
16109 GURO, ESMAIL SARIP
16110 GURO, NIHAYA BATUA
16111 GURO, NORHANA DIMA
16112 GURREA, JONESSA UAYAN
16113 GURREA, MARY JANE REMEDIOS
16114 GUSI, JEANETH MANTES
16115 GUSTE, JENNYVIE SALUDES
16116 GUSTILO, JORIS JOYCE SAN JOSE
16117 GUSTILO, VIRLIE MAE DISTAJO
16118 GUTANG, MARY CHOCHE MIRO
16119 GUTAY, MARY ANN BARBOSA
16120 GUTIERREZ, ANA RHODORA JOSON
16121 GUTIERREZ, BERNADETH FERMATO
16122 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN CARLO VELASQUEZ
16123 GUTIERREZ, CRISELDA BALOY
16124 GUTIERREZ, CRISTALYN CRUZ
16125 GUTIERREZ, EARL JOSHUA OCCEƑA
16126 GUTIERREZ, EMELENE CARABOT
16127 GUTIERREZ, ERROS JOSEPHUS MANACLAY
16128 GUTIERREZ, FABIAN BONUS
16129 GUTIERREZ, FATIMA KEYSER
16130 GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO JR FLORES
16131 GUTIERREZ, JENNIFER HIDALGO
16132 GUTIERREZ, JENNILYN CABARUAN
16133 GUTIERREZ, JEROME JOHN DAMASO
16134 GUTIERREZ, JOAN HERAMIS
16135 GUTIERREZ, JUDITH FLORIDA
16136 GUTIERREZ, JUDY ANN MONTEMAYOR
16137 GUTIERREZ, LIZETH MARINO
16138 GUTIERREZ, MAIDEN ROSE LUENA
16139 GUTIERREZ, MARIA ACE GODOY
16140 GUTIERREZ, MARIE ANN OLORES
16141 GUTIERREZ, MARJORIE APEROCHO
16142 GUTIERREZ, MARNY CORESES
16143 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE SANTOS
16144 GUTIERREZ, MARY JANE HUPLO
16145 GUTIERREZ, MATTHEW COMIA
16146 GUTIERREZ, NOEL MADAYAG
16147 GUTIERREZ, RHONA CREDO
16148 GUTIERREZ, RICA FATIMA TAN
16149 GUTIERREZ, RUFFANIE PETANCIO
16150 GUTIERREZ, SARAH JOY CADACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:325 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 GUTIERREZ, SERJOE ORVEN SORIANO
16152 GUTIERREZ, SHENA HULIP
16153 GUTIERREZ, SHERRA VARGAS
16154 GUTIERREZ, VERIANNE GEL PELAYO
16155 GUTIERREZ, VINCE BLANCO
16156 GUTING, GRACE MAGLENTE
16157 GUTLAY, ANDREA KIEL JARDIO
16158 GUTTAN, VERNIE LABUGUIN
16159 GUTUAL, CARL MAHUSAY
16160 GUY, MAYSHEEL SAMBITAN
16161 GUY-AB, DANIEL ONGCA
16162 GUYO, CHRISTIAN MARK SAMUYAO
16163 GUYOS, LOVELYN JOY INSULAR
16164 GUZMAN, AMOR PAMINTUAN
16165 GUZMAN, ANNA LIZA SOLIS
16166 GUZMAN, CHONA BAUI
16167 GUZMAN, DANTE JR ZAPATA
16168 GUZMAN, HAZEL JOY BIRUNG
16169 GUZMAN, JANINE SIRINGAN
16170 GUZMAN, JENELLE PINEDA
16171 GUZMAN, KATRINA GONZALES
16172 GUZMAN, MARIBETH LLABRES
16173 GUZMAN, MARIE BETHEL SADI-EN
16174 GUZMAN, SHAIRYL LIWANAG
16175 GUZMAN, SHEMLEE LABRADOR
16176 GUZON, ARLYN GUMAYA
16177 GUZON, REA LYN SERVICIO
16178 GUƑO, JENNIELYN MARCELO
16179 H ABUBACAR, SITTIE ASIAH BARAOCOR
16180 H ALI, NASIMA BALALAYAN
16181 H ALIMUDIN, JEDDALYN UMAL
16182 H AMINULLA, KRISHIA MAE H NUR-ARIP
16183 H GUIALIL, JOHANA AMNAIN MANGULAMAS
16184 H MALIC, HANIEYAH GANDAWALI
16185 H MOHAMMAD AIN, SHEBALYN SALI
16186 H NUR-ARIP, SUSHMITA DONASCO
16187 H USMAN, NORDAYA MAMAROBA
16188 H YUSOPH, NABELAH YUNOS
16189 HA-OS, JENELYN RAMIREZ
16190 HABABAG, MARY ANN HIBO
16191 HABAL, CRESTENA FALCONE
16192 HABAY, RAYMOND MAGBANUA
16193 HABAƑA, SHANIE LOU TAURO
16194 HABBILING, KATRINA TUYAPON
16195 HABIATAN, RUTH-ZEL BUBOD
16196 HABIG, PHOEBEJEAN CONEL
16197 HABIJAN, MARIEL HABAL
16198 HABITAN, MARK ANGELO VALENCIA
16199 HABLERO, ROSE ANN TONO
16200 HABOC, JOANAH MAOREEN JESALVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:326 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 HABON, DEBBY CATABAY
16202 HABON, QUEENYFER MACTAL
16203 HABUHAB, ROCHEL GUARDADOS
16204 HABULIN, RENALYN TONEZA
16205 HABUNGAN, ROGER REMULLO
16206 HACAR, MARIA CECELIA
16207 HACHILES, IMEE FRANCISCO
16208 HACUTINA, ABEGAIL DY
16209 HACYABON, MICHAEL JOSHUA CHANGWAYAN
16210 HADA, DARLENE KAY CAUMBAN
16211 HADAP, MARIA MONICA ARELLANO
16212 HADJI, MAE HANNA ELUMBARING
16213 HADJI AMER, JOHARI KIRAM
16214 HADJI RAUF, AISHA DARANGINA
16215 HADJI SAMAD, JAMALIA MAGOMNANG
16216 HADJI SATAR, SAMERA PINTO
16217 HADJI-SALIC, ISNIHAYA-RHAYANNA AGUAM
16218 HADJULA, LYNLEN AMIRIL
16219 HAFUNDAR, MA JOHANNA J HECHANOVA
16220 HAGONOY, JOHNNY DELOS SANTOS
16221 HAJAN, SHADRALYN ANGKING
16222 HAJULA, MONA LIZA GOMEZ
16223 HALASAN, HAZEL SANORIA
16224 HALCON, APRIL BULSO
16225 HALIL, ELHAM SARIP
16226 HALILI, DENLYN JOY ALBIS
16227 HALILI, ROLAND GRAVILLO
16228 HALLARE, GREGORIO JR BOTOR
16229 HALLASGO, JUANITA VILLAMOR
16230 HALLASGO, RHEALEN CUITO
16231 HALLEGADO, JAYMELYN CORTEZ
16232 HALLIG, MELVIN GLEE
16233 HAMAK, EDDY LOU TABADA
16234 HAMBALA, MA ARLENE SUGAN
16235 HAMBRE, JHANNA MARIZ ECHAVEZ
16236 HAMJA, FERMIN JULHIJIRI
16237 HAMO, ROSOLLIE JAPOS
16238 HAMOAY, RITCHE TAGADIAD
16239 HAMOY, CATHERINE CABERTE
16240 HAMOY, KIMJE CHRISTIE CRUZ
16241 HAMPAC, MARC JORDAN JUMAWAY
16242 HANDIG, ANNE FAITH GACUSAN
16243 HANDUMON, MA TITA CASPE
16244 HANGAD, KRISTIE JOYCE CATINA
16245 HANGDAAN, PRECIOUS JOY UCHU-E
16246 HANOHAN, ROSELA UMAPAS
16247 HANOYAN, REY SUAREZ
16248 HAO, VANESSA ENERIA
16249 HAPA, HERRIC ED JOSEPH YATER
16250 HAPIL, ZURIEL MODESTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:327 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 HAPIN, MARLON MIRALPES
16252 HAPINAT, IRISH LOVE ANORE
16253 HAPINAT, JAYMARK LORCA
16254 HAQUE, IRISH JOY GULIBAN
16255 HARADJI, SHEENALIE UNDUG
16256 HARAMEL, JUBEN LARIGA
16257 HAROCHOC, RACHELL DE CHAVEZ
16258 HARUN, ALBASIL SABTURANI
16259 HASALAL, NURFAISA INSANU
16260 HASAN, HONEYLANE ANGELES
16261 HASEGAWA, GLENA MAE GOMEZ
16262 HASIGAN, JULIE MAE DURANO
16263 HASIM, ARMANDO ELY
16264 HASPELA, MARY JOY DERILO
16265 HASSAN, NARJEADYANNE NANI
16266 HASSAN, SHARIFA AINIE BARAL
16267 HATAMOSA, JEZISM CATALAN
16268 HATE, ANGELO DULDULAO
16269 HAVANA, BRYAN ALDAVE
16270 HAVANA, RODOLFO AYALA
16271 HAWAK, GERONIMA ALVAREZ
16272 HAYAG, CYRUS PINEDA
16273 HAYANA, ANALY GOCOTANO
16274 HAYEN, JOSE DUMALAGAN
16275 HAYUHAY, RHEA ERICKA NULLA
16276 HEBERO, DARYL MANCIO
16277 HEBRES, MONALIZA BERROY
16278 HECTO, CHRISTINE RAE TANTENGCO
16279 HEDUCOS, JOLLIBEE
16280 HEGA, RACQUEL RAMOS
16281 HELERA, MICHELLE SALCEDO
16282 HEMADY, RICHARD OGOY
16283 HEMENTERA, JUDY MAY HEMENTERA
16284 HENERILAO, REGINE BAL-E
16285 HENOBIAGON, ROWENA CASE
16286 HENOBILI, HELEN RAMOS
16287 HENRY, SHENZHEN DE VERA
16288 HENSON, ARNETTE PINEDA
16289 HENSON, HEVELYN VEGAFRIA
16290 HENSON, MINERVA PABUSTAN
16291 HENTOLA, MERAFLOR AGBAYANI
16292 HERAMIL, RAY EMPUERTO
16293 HERAMIZ, MARISCHELLE YSOLAN
16294 HERBUELA, GLACE ANNE MONETTE FIGUEROA
16295 HERCEDA, MACY BERCERO
16296 HERCER, JEWEL GAY PERALES
16297 HEREDERO, ALMA CORAZON HAMORA
16298 HEREDERO, NELMA ALAM
16299 HEREDIA, MA ROSELYN ASENJO
16300 HERHER, CHERYL QUEME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:328 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 HERMAN, ANA LORRAINE LAYUG
16302 HERMANO, BEVEI MARIE AGGARAO
16303 HERMANOCHE, KENNETH DUMDUM
16304 HERMIDA, KRISTINA ARANDA
16305 HERMIDA, RAMON BORROMEO
16306 HERMO, MECHELLE CABANTAC
16307 HERMOCILLA, JOVEY MAE ALICANTE
16308 HERMOGENES, IZABELLA MARIE DIZON
16309 HERMOGENES, JESSA MARIE FRANCISCO
16310 HERMOGENES, MA GRACE SAN JUAN
16311 HERMOGENES, MEJIANA BAUTISTA
16312 HERMOGENES, RIZZA IGNACIO
16313 HERMOGENO, KAZEL MARAE PANTE
16314 HERMOSA, CATHERINE BARACA
16315 HERMOSA, CLARIBELLE WALANGSUMBAT
16316 HERMOSA, FINKLE JAVINEZ
16317 HERMOSA, FLURENCE SUMANDE
16318 HERMOSA, JUNAIRE LIM
16319 HERMOSA, KRISTEL ANN ROSACEƑA
16320 HERMOSADA, SHARA MAE BAJA
16321 HERMOSILLA, JENEL MIRO
16322 HERMOSILLA, LORILYN CRUZADA
16323 HERMOSILLA, SUSAN ELAINE MUNEZ
16324 HERMOSISIMA, MELANIE BELISARIO
16325 HERMOSO, CECILE GACAYAN
16326 HERMOSO, JASMINE CASTRO
16327 HERMOSO, JULIUS CASAS
16328 HERMOSO, MARYLETH ROXANNE DALAODAO
16329 HERMOSO, NESTLE
16330 HERMOSURA, EMMARD MONTERICO
16331 HERMOSURA, IAN KENNETH DEYTO
16332 HERMOSURA, VICENTE JR LAGARDE
16333 HERNAEZ, MELISSA MAGAHIS
16334 HERNAIS, JENICA CONTRIDAS
16335 HERNANDEZ, ANNABELLE NOLEAL
16336 HERNANDEZ, ARVIN ALVAREZ
16337 HERNANDEZ, BERNADETH DIGAY
16338 HERNANDEZ, BERNADETTE DERIT
16339 HERNANDEZ, BIANCA AUBREY UMALI
16340 HERNANDEZ, CHERRYL MARCELLANA
16341 HERNANDEZ, CHESKA LYCA MALABANAN
16342 HERNANDEZ, CRIS EDWARD MATIAS
16343 HERNANDEZ, DANILO JR DEGORIO
16344 HERNANDEZ, ERIC SARENO
16345 HERNANDEZ, FIDEL MENDIOLA
16346 HERNANDEZ, GENE ROY PANGANIBAN
16347 HERNANDEZ, HARLENE CABOTE
16348 HERNANDEZ, HERMINIO JR RICO
16349 HERNANDEZ, JANICKA AIKA TALENS
16350 HERNANDEZ, JANNET BABARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:329 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 HERNANDEZ, JAYPEE VILLANUEVA
16352 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA ASERON
16353 HERNANDEZ, JESSIE EVANGELISTA
16354 HERNANDEZ, JHOANNE SIBUG
16355 HERNANDEZ, JUDILYN UMALI
16356 HERNANDEZ, KARESS SONGCUAN
16357 HERNANDEZ, KIMVERLY SAMONTE
16358 HERNANDEZ, KRISTINA REYROSO
16359 HERNANDEZ, KRYSTEL FAITH CAINGAT
16360 HERNANDEZ, LAILA LUMASAC
16361 HERNANDEZ, LANIE BENITO
16362 HERNANDEZ, LENNY PARACALE
16363 HERNANDEZ, MA FHE MAGAPI
16364 HERNANDEZ, MAE CATHLEEN VILLACARLOS
16365 HERNANDEZ, MAHAH SHERIZZAH TIFLIS
16366 HERNANDEZ, MARIA LOURDES MAGDAMIT
16367 HERNANDEZ, MARK KEVIN CASTILLO
16368 HERNANDEZ, MARY ANN PAGBA
16369 HERNANDEZ, MATTHEW MENDOZA
16370 HERNANDEZ, MONALOUFEL ROSARIO JASMIN
16371 HERNANDEZ, NELSON SALONGA
16372 HERNANDEZ, PAUL JOHN DEL ROSARIO
16373 HERNANDEZ, PETER PAUL BUENAFLOR
16374 HERNANDEZ, PRISCILLA VASALLO
16375 HERNANDEZ, RAQUEL MENDOZA
16376 HERNANDEZ, RENIEROSE MARY RAYOS
16377 HERNANDEZ, RICHARD ATIENZA
16378 HERNANDEZ, RICHMAN NALOS
16379 HERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE LOPEZ
16380 HERNANDEZ, ROSHELL LEGION
16381 HERNANDEZ, ROWE JUMARANG
16382 HERNANDEZ, SHIELA MARIE BELDA
16383 HERNANDO, CECILIA CUBAL
16384 HERNANDO, CYRIL MAE BACLOT
16385 HERNANDO, DIVINE AGOYAOY
16386 HERNANDO, JADE MAE ORDIZ
16387 HERNANDO, LANIE PEREZ
16388 HERNANDO, RYAN RAFAEL
16389 HERNANDO, TRISMEGISTUS VILLAHERMOSA
16390 HERNANE, ARGELENE JOY RIVERA
16391 HEROZA, DOREEN LAGO
16392 HERRADURA, GUILLER NIDO
16393 HERRAS, DIANNALENE BOZAR
16394 HERRERA, CARYL FAITH ESQUILONA
16395 HERRERA, DANICA MANDIA
16396 HERRERA, ELSIE EMBATE
16397 HERRERA, GENNIE SANCHEZ
16398 HERRERA, JEANALD VILLALOBOS
16399 HERRERA, JELLIE CLAIRE TORRES
16400 HERRERA, JIZZAMY LUDOVICE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:330 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 HERRERA, MARIA ALMA DELLERA
16402 HERRERA, MONALISSA CORDERO
16403 HERRERA, MONICA ESPARTERO
16404 HERRERA, NARCISA GUIRNALDO
16405 HERRERA, RIZZA MARIE PINEDA
16406 HERRERA, SHERIE ANN MAGTIBAY
16407 HERRERO, JHONNARIZA ESTINOPO
16408 HERVERA, ROLDAN WALIT
16409 HESITA, ANGELIE MAE FLORECE
16410 HEWE, DEVRHA OMAC
16411 HIBIONADA, BABELENE YABOT
16412 HIBIONADA, HANNAH INGRID APILAN
16413 HICANA, IVY LORICA
16414 HIDALGO, AMAYA VALMOJA
16415 HIDALGO, AMILYN BARON
16416 HIDALGO, EDWARD DAPROZA
16417 HIDALGO, HARLENE RUGERIA
16418 HIDALGO, RALPH BRYAN BAYSON
16419 HIDALGO, TIMOTHY MARLOWE RAMOS
16420 HIERAS, MYLENE VERGARA
16421 HIGOY, LIZEL EUNICE BAUTISTA
16422 HIJARA, GENESIS ANO-OS
16423 HIJASTRO, JHON RYAN PAJARO
16424 HIJASTRO, KEVIN LLOYD VILLARUEL
16425 HIJOSA, ALFRED JOHN DIZON
16426 HILADO, MA CARMELA LORIA
16427 HILAGA, SYRALYN PAKINGKING
16428 HILAMON, RENA MAE NAVARRO
16429 HILARIO, DIVINA GUMANYAO
16430 HILARIO, GHELA MAE PUNAYO
16431 HILARIO, JOJO TAGUMPAY
16432 HILARIO, KRIS JANE JASO
16433 HILARIO, KRISHAN BIANCA MASAGCA
16434 HILARIO, MARIA STELLA ROSE RODEL
16435 HILAUS, MARY CATHERINE OCTAVIANO
16436 HIMARANGAN, CHRISTY JAY SALVALOZA
16437 HIMATAY, JOHN MARK HOPIDA
16438 HIMOLDANG, JHUN GAYUMA
16439 HIMOR, ALYSSA MAE ARELLANO
16440 HIMOR, ROLAND JOHN PADUA
16441 HIMOR, RUSHIELA MARY ANNE PADUA
16442 HIMPIT, SHINY MONIEN CAHUTAY
16443 HIMZON, SHIRLEY MERABILIS
16444 HINAMPAS, ARNOLD BURATO
16445 HINAMPAS, JOY GLENDA ACIDO
16446 HINAMPAS, MARY ANN KIAWAN
16447 HINAMPAS, RONA MAE MUSONG
16448 HINAUTAN, JESIE ADLAON
16449 HINAY, ANALYN BAQUERO
16450 HINAY, HAZEL ARQUION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:331 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 HINAYAS, MARIEL PUGOY
16452 HINAYON, MYLA DIBDIB
16453 HINDS, KRISTEL DAWN
16454 HINGOSA, JACQUELINE NEROZA
16455 HINGUILLO, JOHN RAYMOND OLEO
16456 HIOCO, DINDO LATAYADA
16457 HIPOL, LIZEL TOƑACAO
16458 HIPOLAN, REALLYN DALAR
16459 HIPOLITO, ARNOLD JR REYES
16460 HIPOLITO, EDGARDO JR ROLDAN
16461 HIPOLITO, NEIL ALDRIN JEFF BALINGTON
16462 HIPOLITO, RAYAN GULAYLAY
16463 HIPOLITO, SHERLY ANN DE GUZMAN
16464 HIPOLITO, SHERYCE BATULAN
16465 HIPONIA, AYRE KEESHIA GWIN MASCULINO
16466 HIPULAN, DARRYL OMERES
16467 HIRAO, HENRICSON ORSABIA
16468 HISOLA, MA ROWENA CANAS
16469 HISPANO, ALPHA ESTOPA
16470 HISTORILLO, RACHELLE ANN SANA
16471 HITALIA, GILBERT FUENTES
16472 HITEROZA, JENALD DORIA
16473 HIWATIG, LEI MARIAN BERNALES
16474 HIYAS, JUDITH WASAWAS
16475 HIZOLA, ROQUE JOYNER KERSEE TORRES
16476 HIZON, DAYANARA MERRYMAN
16477 HIZON, JEROME LUHAN
16478 HOFFDAHL, KENSLEY CALIXTON
16479 HOFILEƑA, JOSE GABRIEL DALUPAN
16480 HOFILEƑA, JULIE ANN DEMEGILLO
16481 HOLGADO, SHEENLY JOYCE MATEO
16482 HOMERES, OFELIA CHENIDO
16483 HOMEREZ, JENNIFER PIMENTEL
16484 HOMO, GRACE ANN DOMASIG
16485 HONCADA, KRIS MIKKO LLUISMA
16486 HONCULADA, JETHAMAE HERNANDO
16487 HONCULADA, RAYMOND
16488 HONDRADE, HAZEL AQUINO
16489 HONG, MITCHIKO JANA LEE SIA
16490 HONRADA, JASMINE CABRERA
16491 HONRADO, KARLA BERNADETTE LUGTU
16492 HONRUBIA, MELONA GARPESA
16493 HONTALBA, VANESSA CAMILLE MORA
16494 HOPER, SAHRA JANE PILONES
16495 HOPER, SHAINA MAE PILONES
16496 HOQUIS, HAZEL CARDINOZA
16497 HORA, FERNANDA DUEƑAS
16498 HORA, MARIA CRISTINA MIRO
16499 HORBINO, GLEN DAVE SUN
16500 HORCA, JESSA CAPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:332 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 HORIONDO, EVANGELINE VILLA
16502 HORNEJAS, JHESTER SEMILLA
16503 HORQUIA, CHRISTY BARRAMEDA
16504 HORTAL, KRISJAN AUSTRIA
16505 HORTILANO, ALLAN ROY BASAYA
16506 HORTILANO, LENNETH CATANGAY
16507 HORTILANO, RUSSEL JUNTILLA
16508 HORTILLOSA, JOEMAR TOQUERO
16509 HOSANA, MARIA LEE BAMBI DABLO
16510 HOSME, NAIDA DE CASTRO
16511 HOSMILLO, JOHN REI TEJERO
16512 HOTRICANO, AIREN MARENTES
16513 HOYLAR, MILFE MARIE SAYSON
16514 HUBAC, LEONILA LO-AYON
16515 HUBALDE, MA ELEONOR CAS
16516 HUBAYAN, EVAMAY PALARCA
16517 HUD, MUJIB AJWAJUN
16518 HUDIEREZ, CAMILLE PANES
16519 HUELAR, MAE FAULIN JOY ZAMORA
16520 HUELAR, TRIUMPH FAITH GRACE ALARCON
16521 HUELVA, ARMIE SANCHEZ
16522 HUELVA, PETER JHON ENDRINA
16523 HUERTA, NIEVA MAY ARIOLA
16524 HUERTA, RHEA QUIAY-QUIAY
16525 HUERTA, ROSTE GUIRET
16526 HUERTA, ROVEL GUIRET
16527 HUERTA, SHAWN AGUSTIN
16528 HUERTE, CYRIL DESSIE JOY ANDAYA
16529 HUERTO, HANA JANE MARVILLA
16530 HUERVANA, RODALYN CLAIRE REBOSURA
16531 HUET, CARMINA PARAS
16532 HUFANCIA, AIMEE FERNANDEZ
16533 HUGNO, MA HAZEL SERDEƑA
16534 HUGO, ADIMAR DATO-ON
16535 HUGO, JHON RAY BALBON
16536 HUGO, MARY JOY CANAWAY
16537 HUILAR, ARLAN LADLAD
16538 HULIGANGA, JUSTINE SEDANO
16539 HULIPAS, HESPER MARIE ARGUEZA
16540 HULIPAS, ROBIN BAUTISTA
16541 HUMANG-IT, MARY GRACE CABUGOS
16542 HUMILDE, JENY ROSE GARCIA
16543 HUNAS, RACHEL ANNE RIVERA
16544 HUNDIS, ANNA RESPONSO
16545 HURTADA, MAE FRANCIS PALMES
16546 HUSSEIN, SHIQA JUNAID
16547 IBADLIT, JOLLIAH DE LA CRUZ
16548 IBAHAN, RENS NIA MAE HUERTE
16549 IBAHAY, RACHEL MAE SABALLA
16550 IBAJAN, JULIE ANN EVANGELIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:333 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 IBAL, LARA SHANE DELA CRUZ
16552 IBALE, MARY ELLAINE GAURAN
16553 IBALE, SUSAN MANTUHAC
16554 IBANGELIO, LAIRA JOYCE PAPA
16555 IBARDALOZA, JAMELLA LARANANG
16556 IBARDOLASA, CHRISTIAN NICOLAS
16557 IBARDOLASA, JOJUANA LARA
16558 IBARDOLAZA, EMELYN MAQUEZ
16559 IBARRA, EUGENE LOUIE GIMARINO
16560 IBARRA, HARIET CORTEZ
16561 IBARRA, JAY JAY JAMON
16562 IBARRA, MARIETA GUITERING
16563 IBARRA, MARITES NUMOCK
16564 IBARRA, RAYMUND PALATINO
16565 IBARRA, ROGELIO JR BIBON
16566 IBARRETA, CATHERINE JORGE
16567 IBARRIENTOS, NERWIN RODRIGUEZ
16568 IBARRIENTOS, QUEENNY PILI
16569 IBAY, REY MARK ABALOS
16570 IBAYAN, EJEALIN DAIRO
16571 IBAYAN, JESSECA QUINTAL
16572 IBAƑEZ, ANDREW JOHN BUTIU
16573 IBAƑEZ, BEA CAMILLE TAHUM
16574 IBAƑEZ, CHERISH LHE MORADILLO
16575 IBAƑEZ, DINA PERALTA
16576 IBAƑEZ, EUNICE MAE VALENZUELA
16577 IBAƑEZ, JASJANE EMBAAN
16578 IBAƑEZ, JOHN MARLON DORON
16579 IBAƑEZ, KEEZIA CAYOT
16580 IBAƑEZ, KRISTINE NICOLITA
16581 IBAƑEZ, LADY JUNE PELOTA
16582 IBAƑEZ, LAWRENCE FETICIO
16583 IBAƑEZ, OMAR BRIOL
16584 IBAƑEZ, PETER JHON SALAS
16585 IBAƑEZ, SILNEY ANDOJAR
16586 IBAƑEZ, VANESSA GANTE
16587 IBBAY, KATRINA SORIANO
16588 IBE, JOHN JR DELOS SANTOS
16589 IBEA, MA CHARMAE ELLEN INDEMNE
16590 IBIAS, BENEDIC BAROBARO
16591 IBIAS, IVAN SANTOS
16592 IBIAS, JAMELA ORCELADA
16593 IBIAZ, ARLYNNE ELNIE SALES
16594 IBIL, RASJI EMJI
16595 IBIS, GLENDA VILLAFRIA
16596 IBIS, MARIA FE NEMI
16597 IBO, GENIE BRANZUELA
16598 IBOT, JOYCELL AVELINO
16599 IBRAHIM, MARY ANGELLIE TONY
16600 IBRAHIM, SAHIDA KUDARAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:334 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 IBRAHIM, SITTIE YASMINE SALAZAR
16602 IBUNA, JONATHAN TAPAY
16603 IBUNA, RUSJENVAL CAMAYA
16604 IBUOS, SHERWIN LAFORGA
16605 IBUƑA, MONICA DARAUAY
16606 ICAGOY, JOMARIE RADAZA
16607 ICALINA, LEA JEAN BILLONES
16608 ICALINA, NESTHY CAMPOMANES
16609 ICAMEN, LANY MINA
16610 ICANG, ELUISA LONGAKIT
16611 ICARANOM, ERSTHIA MONTALBO
16612 ICASAS, JEFFREY-JEFF MATABANG
16613 ICAWAT, SHANDER SAN ANDRES
16614 ICAWAT, SHERVIN SAN ANDRES
16615 ICBAN, ARBEL SAPLALA
16616 ICBAN, PRINCESS JOY RAMOS
16617 ICO, ALMA ORTIZ
16618 ICO, JHANA ROSS ALIAS
16619 ICO, MARICEL BUENDIA
16620 ICO, RUFINO DE GUZMAN
16621 ICOY, NIKKA DUYAN
16622 IDABA, MARIAN CRUZ
16623 IDANAN, BERNADETTE MARCELLA
16624 IDANAN, VENNIA AIRAH SANTELICES
16625 IDAY, HAIDE PATRICIO
16626 IDICA, REINALYN FINES
16627 IDIO, CHRISTINE JOY EDEN
16628 IDIO, DANICA MYR TORIO
16629 IDJAO, JUVY ANN ALMARIO
16630 IDJI, GIZELLE PASCUA
16631 IDONG, IANNE MONTERA
16632 IDONG, JAY-R DIUYAN
16633 IDPAN, JOHN RAYMUND MORALES
16634 IDRIS, ANYA ARBAA
16635 IDUL, IVY GALLOGO
16636 IDUL, JANICE UGOS
16637 IDUL, RENALIE APURADA
16638 IGAMA, AILYN ROA
16639 IGANO, CHARISSA MAE OHOYLAN
16640 IGANO, MARIA RIZALYN HUGO
16641 IGARTA, MARICEL SOLLER
16642 IGAT, LEA IMPRESO
16643 IGBALIC, CARL ERICO CAHATOL
16644 IGCALINOS, JUN REY CALLO
16645 IGLESIA, ALFE ROCES
16646 IGLESIA, KAYE ANN AGON
16647 IGLESIA, REYMAR TUBAL
16648 IGLESIA, REYNANTE LINAY
16649 IGLESIAS, CHRISTINE JOY CAMUA
16650 IGLESIAS, KATRINA GUMBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:335 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 IGLESIAS, OLIVER VILLARUZ
16652 IGLORIA, MICHAEL JAY TIPUDAN
16653 IGNA, CHERRY ROSE IBAƑEZ
16654 IGNACIO, ALVEN CUEVAS
16655 IGNACIO, ARTHUR PRAY AQUINO
16656 IGNACIO, AURILIA CUEVA
16657 IGNACIO, CRISYLE JEANINE TANGDOL
16658 IGNACIO, CYRINE LAGUE
16659 IGNACIO, DARREL GRACE BALISI
16660 IGNACIO, GLAIZA MANLULU
16661 IGNACIO, HAZEL JUAN
16662 IGNACIO, JAYPEE MABINI
16663 IGNACIO, JAYSON QUEZORA
16664 IGNACIO, JESICA VALENCIA
16665 IGNACIO, JOVIELEEN DALUPERI
16666 IGNACIO, JUNREY CALMERIN
16667 IGNACIO, KATHERINE IBAƑEZ
16668 IGNACIO, LEONORA JANET NOCES
16669 IGNACIO, MA CHRISTINA CASTRO
16670 IGNACIO, MAILA DIYOG
16671 IGNACIO, MARK ANTHONY SINILONG
16672 IGNACIO, MAY LYNNE MALLILLIN
16673 IGNACIO, MICHELLE PONTILLANO
16674 IGNACIO, NIKA DELA CRUZ
16675 IGNACIO, NOVIE GRACE RODULFA
16676 IGNACIO, REVELYN QUICHO
16677 IGNACIO, REYNOLD GUILLEN
16678 IGNACIO, RICHELLE CARBONEL
16679 IGNACIO, SALLY JANE PEDRO
16680 IGO-OGAN, CHARITY CASAGAN
16681 IGOT, CATHERINE YBAƑEZ
16682 IGOT, MARGIELYN PARADERO
16683 IGOT, PAULINO JR ARAGON
16684 IGPIT, ANTONETH DE GRACIA
16685 IGPUARA, JENIFER LAYRON
16686 IGPUARA, MARIA FE NIDEA
16687 IGROS, MELANIE MACARAEG
16688 IGUANA, NAOME LASOTA
16689 IGUBAN, ANNA MARIE CARREON
16690 IGUBAN, ANNA TERESA CARREON
16691 IHALAS, MELRITA BOƑUL
16692 IJALO, CHERYL JOY ANDES
16693 IJALO, LORYNS QUIN INAN
16694 IJAN, WILFREDO JR NACAR
16695 ILA, SHIELA MAE LASATEN
16696 ILAG, MARICEL GLINDO
16697 ILAG, MAXIMO DE CHAVEZ
16698 ILAGA, LEA GRACE AMPER
16699 ILAGAN, APRIL DE VILLA
16700 ILAGAN, CARINE ZAMORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:336 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 ILAGAN, DINA REBOQUIO
16702 ILAGAN, ELEANOR NABLO
16703 ILAGAN, EMMA LIEZL MONTENEGRO
16704 ILAGAN, JACQUELINE MAALIHAN
16705 ILAGAN, JEREMIAH TANOJA
16706 ILAGAN, LAILA MARIE FAMARIN
16707 ILAGAN, MA GRACIA UMALI
16708 ILAGAN, MARCIA GIZELLA GARCIA
16709 ILAGAN, MARLON ROXAS
16710 ILAGAN, MAY JOY ASI
16711 ILAGAN, QUEEN ALMIRA CABUGAO
16712 ILAJAS, JOANDYL FAYE TACASTACAS
16713 ILAN, ZOILA LUZ MONTILLA
16714 ILANDAG, ZENITH GEVEROLA
16715 ILAO, ARIANE FERNANDEZ
16716 ILAO, DARYL MANILA
16717 ILAO, HENRY PARAGO
16718 ILAO, JOEL ADAMS RAMAT
16719 ILAO, JOSELITO ESPIRITU
16720 ILAO, MA HELENA RANAS
16721 ILAO, MARJORIE MELO
16722 ILAO, MARY ANN DANIELLE DASIGAN
16723 ILAO, MARYJANE MENDOZA
16724 ILAR, MARVIC AQUINO
16725 ILARDE, LORD MARK JAYSON BAAY
16726 ILARDE, MERY ANTONETH SAN LUIS
16727 ILARINA, ALBERT RUFIN
16728 ILARINA, MARY JUDITH IDOROT
16729 ILAYA, ELLA MAE VILLACASTIN
16730 ILAYA, MYLENE QUIDLAT
16731 ILAYA, RAQUEL SAYSON
16732 ILAYAT, CHRISTIAN PARAGAS
16733 ILAYGAN, MARIEL JEPHONNEH CONCHA
16734 ILDEFONSO, SHEILA MARIE WITTORFF
16735 ILETO, KARIZA LEI MAMUCOD
16736 ILIGAN, AILEEN ARTISTA
16737 ILIGAN, CESAR DOMINIC DUMAS
16738 ILIGAN, METHOZELA PABILONA
16739 ILINON, DEBBIE DEQUILLA
16740 ILIW-ILIW, JENNIFER BATANGAS
16741 ILOCSO, ANEZKA BAUTISTA
16742 ILOGON, JULY THERESE BUISA
16743 ILOGON, PATRICK ERWIN GUERTA
16744 ILUMIN, DANICA HAMOY
16745 ILUMIN, JESSIECA HAMOY
16746 ILUSTICO, RITZ ANN DOROTHY BALLESTA
16747 ILUSTRADO, ILOISA MARIZ DORIMON
16748 ILUSTRE, JANE MARIE MORALES
16749 ILUSTRE, MARIA ODESSA VALCOS
16750 IMANA, GEMILYN ALEJANDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:337 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 IMBAG, ALEXANDRA JOYCE PARUNGAO
16752 IMPAS, LILZONE AMAMIO
16753 IMPAZ, BEBELYN AFABLE
16754 IMPERIAL, CRISTELLE ALAN JR SIERRA
16755 IMPERIAL, EILLEN JANE ALMOJANO
16756 IMPERIAL, EMELITA CARDINES
16757 IMPERIAL, JEFFREY ORTIZ
16758 IMPERIAL, LYNLY LASTRELLA
16759 IMPERIAL, RINCYL OROZCO
16760 IMPERIAL, ROSE ANN BALDOZA
16761 IMPERIO, KEN-KEN CACERO
16762 IMPERIO, MARICEL RUIZ
16763 IMPORTADO, JETHRO ESADA
16764 IMPORTANTE, MARICAR LABIOS
16765 INABIOGAN, MARKXELL DAYO
16766 INACAY, LEIDA VICENTE
16767 INALVEZ, FEJOVI JOY BELECINA
16768 INANSUGAN, KEI DURAN
16769 INAO, MARISOL RODELAS
16770 INAY, JEMVIE RAZOL
16771 INCILAN, ABEGAIL ARROYO
16772 INCILLO, WENDY TALUB
16773 INCLAN, ARMARIE GARCIA
16774 INDAS, EMELITA OBORDO
16775 INDASAN, SURAYA HAMSAJI
16776 INDEFENSO, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
16777 INDIANO, JOYCE VALLENTE
16778 INDICIO, LENIE TOLENTINO
16779 INDICIO, SHEENA ANNIELOU BUROG
16780 INDING, CHRISTINE DE GUZMAN
16781 INDINO, RUTH CARAGAO
16782 INDITA, ALBERT BORELA
16783 INDONG, REDEN ARNEDO
16784 INDOYON, JUSTINE OTAKAN
16785 INDUCAL, FELVIN RAY LAGAT
16786 INDUCTIVO, GERARDO JR VILLENA
16787 INDUCTIVO, IVAN BRIAN LAXAMANA
16788 INES, MARIANNE GRACE BASILIO
16789 INFANTADO, PRINCESS DIANE CLORES
16790 INFANTADO, SHARMAINE GAY LUMANTOD
16791 INFANTE, ELIZABETH VARGAS
16792 INFANTE, JUSTINE VERNADETTE SILAPAN
16793 INFANTE, MAE CHEN SARABIA
16794 INFANTE, MARK VINCENT ITULID
16795 INFANTE, MELCHIE GRATIL
16796 INFANTE, MICHAEL JHON ACUIN
16797 INFANTE, PAMELA GARDUCE
16798 INFANTE, RODAMER LOMEDA
16799 INFIESTO, AIRES ORBODA
16800 INGAR, CHARMAINE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:338 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 INGCOG, ANNA MARIA GRACIA TESIORNA
16802 INGGOY, FERLYN MADLAING
16803 INGOSAN, FERRY JUDE CUISON
16804 INGUIN, R JOY BIOL
16805 INIEGO, VIRGINIA AGGABAO
16806 INITORIO, ADONIS REBINITO
16807 INMENZO, JOHN REY GALLINERA
16808 INOC, ELIZABETH JUEZAN
16809 INOC, KRISTELYN ANDO
16810 INOC, RUTH-ANN MARANGA
16811 INOCENCIO, CHERRY ROSE LLEGUE
16812 INOCENCIO, HILDA MARTINEZ
16813 INOCENCIO, JEFFERSON LOPEZ
16814 INOCENCIO, JENEVIE TONITO
16815 INOCENCIO, LYKA MURING
16816 INOCENTE, MARY GRACE MENDIORO
16817 INOCENTE, ROSEMARIE DEPOLDO
16818 INOCENTES, DENICE ADRIANO
16819 INOCENTES, DIANA ROSE PENA
16820 INOCENTES, KARL ANGELO SEGADOR
16821 INOCIAN, KRISTINE CAMILLE MARIANO
16822 INOJALES, MARYZANE JUMAO-AS
16823 INOJALES, ROBERT JOHN REGIDOR
16824 INOPIA, MINDLEY BURGOS
16825 INOPIQUEZ, KARLA MARIE BELOY
16826 INOSTRO, CLAW RINCE SUMILHIG
16827 INOT, GIE ANNE MARIE ROY
16828 INOT, KAREN LLIMET
16829 INSAS, JOCELYN MATEO
16830 INSAURIGA, SARA ANN DICTADO
16831 INSIGNE, ENGELBERT FAJARDO
16832 INSIGNE, SHERRYL MANGAMPO
16833 INSO, CHERRY-AN MACARINE
16834 INSO, LONALYN ALIGARVEZ
16835 INSULAR, BETHANY HUPANDA
16836 INTAL, CAROLINA GUANZON
16837 INTAL, GELLI FLORESCA
16838 INTAL, MARINELA ARROGANTE
16839 INTAL, NERLY DELOS SANTOS
16840 INTAL, PAUL JOHN YANGA
16841 INTAL, ROSELLE BALUYUT
16842 INTANG, JASMEEN DIANNE SUPEƑA
16843 INTANO, JORIZA LOU GUEVARRA
16844 INTANO, KAREN JOY LUNA
16845 INTE, CHERLENE DASUMALONG
16846 INTERINO, LORENEL SABA
16847 INTES, JANICE SABANAL
16848 INTIA, JOANA MARIE SUƑAZ
16849 INTIA, PAULINE RAZO
16850 INTILA, CHRISTOPHER AMISTOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:339 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 INTING, KATHY
16852 INTING, MARY JOY GUIRIGAY
16853 INTING, NOLENE VIV ACEVEDA
16854 INTINO, ISHTAR JAVIER
16855 INTO, MELANIE JANE LEAL
16856 INTON, ABIGAIL VARGAS
16857 INTONG, REY BRYAN APELAN
16858 INUTAN, NATHANIEL JR BITANCOR
16859 INVENTADO, SHANNEN MAE NALAYOG
16860 INVENTOR, RHODA LUCERO
16861 IPAN, AMY JOY NUEVO
16862 IPANAG, ROSERIE ARTOCILLO
16863 IPAPO, ARNEL FABRE
16864 IPES, ELLEN TILOS
16865 IPIO, MARY GRACELUY ROBLES
16866 IPO, KARLA PRADO
16867 IPONDO, MA ROSE CORDOVA
16868 IPONG, JENNY NUEVO
16869 IPONG, NORHANI CABUYAO
16870 IPORAC, MARIA LUISA LLORENTE
16871 IQUIRAN, MARY ROSEJEAN MONTEROLA
16872 IRABON, FREUD CYRON LOREDO
16873 IRABON, SARAH JANE NICODEMUS
16874 IRADA, PRIMA VERA OBEDENCIO
16875 IRADIEL, GLADYS ANGELES
16876 IRAOLA, JAYSON VALENCIANO
16877 IRAULA, JAHAZIEL SUALOG
16878 IRAULA, NADINE MANGUBAT
16879 IRENEA, JENILYN GUARISMA
16880 IRENEA, MAY MAGLASANG
16881 IRENEO, MA WINDEE NONESCO
16882 IRENO, MARIA IRA KEINER LARGO
16883 IRIBANI, MARK-RICHTER BONIE
16884 IRILIS, AIZA BINDOY
16885 IRINCO, JHON CRIS TURDILLO
16886 IRINCO, ROBERT POBLETE
16887 IRINGAN, JOANNA BUNAGAN
16888 IRIOLA, MARICRIS GUERIƑA
16889 IRIOLA, RACHELLE LIM
16890 IRIS, JENA PALATTAO
16891 IROG-IROG, MARGAUX DEMETRIA
16892 ISA, ZHERHAINA ONG
16893 ISAAC, ORVILLE MATRIANO
16894 ISABELO, MARK ERNEST MAGBOJOS
16895 ISAGAN, DANE LYNDELLE LOVE ARAƑA
16896 ISAGON, MARICEL SAUZA
16897 ISAIAS, MABETH YANELA
16898 ISANAN, MADILYN RADOC
16899 ISANAN, MARIVIC SALIGUMBA
16900 ISAO, VINCENT ANTHONY PRESORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:340 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 ISIANG, FLORALYN CABUGA
16902 ISIDERIO, CHERYL AUAYAN
16903 ISIDERIO, MARTHA DEL OESTE
16904 ISIDERIO, MIA CATERA
16905 ISIDORO, EMMANUEL RAMOS
16906 ISIDORO, JACQUELINE EUSEBIO
16907 ISIDORO, RACEL MORALES
16908 ISIDRO, APRIL ANN APAGA
16909 ISIDRO, CRISTEL JOY TABUCOL
16910 ISIDRO, GERLLIE REPANCOL
16911 ISIDRO, RUPPERT FRANCISCO
16912 ISILEN, FRENELYN FARUYAN
16913 ISIP, AYONA CAMILLE BUAN
16914 ISIP, MERCY GAIL ASUNCION
16915 ISLA, ABIGAIL TUAZON
16916 ISLA, ARLYNN ARCAƑO
16917 ISLA, MARITES ORACION
16918 ISMAEL, AMAR LIM
16919 ISMAEL, DYANNE CLACE PALLADA
16920 ISMAEL, JACKIANN JAHAL
16921 ISMAEL, KIMMEL BARREDO
16922 ISMAEL, MARY GRACE PALMERO
16923 ISMAEL, NURDINA ABISAL
16924 ISMAEL, NURKIDA ABISAL
16925 ISO, EMILY CARLA ESCAƑO
16926 ISO, MAY CATALONIA
16927 ISOGON, JOHN MARK LABESTRE
16928 ISOLANA, MARIA FELMIE REDILLAS
16929 ISON, JEFFREY MACASAET
16930 ISRAEL, ANA ROSE PATUBO
16931 ISRAEL, ANTHONY JOHN MARK REBOJO
16932 ISRAEL, CHRISTY ANN PASAOL
16933 ISRAEL, JOLLYAN ABANTE
16934 ISRAEL, JUNAR RAMOS
16935 ISRAEL, KAREN ENCISO
16936 ISRAEL, KIRBY GABRIEL RIVERA
16937 ISRAEL, RYAN MAYO
16938 ISTURIS, JOHN HUBERT FLORES
16939 ISUELA, EUNICE BULABON
16940 ISUGAN, DAISY RIVERO
16941 ITABLE, JERRICK MALLARI
16942 ITANG, ARIESA QUIAMCO
16943 ITO, ROWENA MALATE
16944 ITUM, ROSEMARIE CANDELARIO
16945 ITURALDE, JANELYN GUANZON
16946 ITURRALDE, CHARLETTE VILLARESTO
16947 ITURRALDE, RIZZA FERRER
16948 IWAY, ANALIZA CODAL
16949 IZAR, ELIZABETH MANINGAT
16950 IZON, BONNA TARRAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:341 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 IƑIGO, GINALYN CABIZARES
16952 IƑIGO, JANICE FIESTA
16953 JABAGAT, JASRILYN COLAGNOS
16954 JABAGATON, BABY JANE RAMIRO
16955 JABALLA, ROSALYN DELOS REYES
16956 JABANES, GERMANO AVENTURADO
16957 JABELO, SHELUMIEL DAVID SABETCHANA
16958 JABIAN, VINA JOY BAUTISTA
16959 JABILLO, ERROL TAGAL
16960 JABINES, DANIKA ANGELA DOGELIO
16961 JABLA, CYNDI JEAN JUMAO-AS
16962 JABON, DALLY LOVE PACATAN
16963 JABON, LENIEBETH JABONERO
16964 JABONERO, MYLENE LLANERA
16965 JABONETE, MA NOEME SOLAYAO
16966 JABONGAN, ROXAN TALORONG
16967 JABRICA, BELENIA DAULAT
16968 JABRICA, MA CARLA GONZALES
16969 JABULIN, MAYBELLE BALINGASA
16970 JABULIN, ROWEN MADULARA
16971 JACA, ERTI MERDEGIA
16972 JACA, MA VIRGINIA DAGATAN
16973 JACA, MARIALYN ROSALIJOS
16974 JACA, MICHELLE RECORTE
16975 JACA, RALPH CHRISTOPHER GENEROSO
16976 JACABAN, JOY NALDA
16977 JACALAN, LOVELY ALVAREZ
16978 JACALNE, JANNA AIRIS SELORIO
16979 JACILDO, ANNE MARIE TUMALAYTAY
16980 JACILDO, LOVE JOY NICOR
16981 JACINTO, ALAISSA PENAFLOR
16982 JACINTO, AMIHAN DELA CRUZ
16983 JACINTO, EDGELYN GARCIA
16984 JACINTO, JOLLY MAYE AGUSTIN
16985 JACINTO, MARK JUNNES ABLITER
16986 JACINTO, MARY ANGELIQUE CRUZ
16987 JACINTO, NICOLE AMANDO
16988 JACINTO, WINNIE JANE LUMOGDANG
16989 JACLA, HERMINIO JR ESTOQUE
16990 JACO, FERLIN PUERTAS
16991 JACOB, ALVIN III LEE
16992 JACOB, ANALIZA MABINI
16993 JACOB, ANNIE LLANETA
16994 JACOB, CRISTINE JOY MENDOZA
16995 JACOB, CYNTHIA OIDA
16996 JACOB, ELAINE IBISATE
16997 JACOB, EMMA MIRAS
16998 JACOB, JENNELYN GLEAN
16999 JACOB, JHASMIN BAUTISTA
17000 JACOB, LALAINE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:342 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 JACOB, NORLYN ZABALA
17002 JACOBE, ANGELICA MORAL
17003 JACOBE, MARIFEL PAGUYO
17004 JACOBO, GINA GALON
17005 JACOSALEM, NANCY PAZ
17006 JACQUIAS, MICHELLE SALVADOR
17007 JACUIZA, GENEVEV MONTIEL
17008 JACULBE, GENEVIE MAGALLANES
17009 JACUTIN, AICHELLE LITANON
17010 JADIA, CHARLENE LEONA
17011 JADIE, ARLENE DAWAL
17012 JADIE, GRACE ANN AMARGO
17013 JADIONG, JHON NHORIEL TACUD
17014 JADOC, MA ARIELYN PALOGAN
17015 JADULOS, MARY GRACE MONDEJAR
17016 JADULOS, ROSARIO VILLARUEL
17017 JAEN, MARIA RAMILA GABALLO
17018 JAGAPE, ANEJYNE BILLONES
17019 JAGAPE, RUTCHEL CAMANGONAN
17020 JAGDON, JOHNNYLINE PASTOR
17021 JAGMIS, JAZEL ABIS
17022 JAGNA, JONAJEAN REDONDO
17023 JAGOLINO, JOHN VINCENT SERRANO
17024 JAGONAL, CRISTINE ESTANILLA
17025 JAGONAL, ROSIE LYN MOLDE
17026 JAGONOY, ERIAN BOY ORIO
17027 JAGUNOS, DUSTIN KIETH PERATER
17028 JAIME, CHIQUE BANAAY
17029 JAIME, JERICK AGUILAR
17030 JAIME, KEVIN MONTOYA
17031 JAIME, PRECIOUS CARLIT
17032 JAIN, AISA AMIL
17033 JAINAR, JOHN KENNETH ESCOSIO
17034 JAKOSALEM, ANGEL JEN LIBRE
17035 JAKOSALEM, BASILEDES BASNILLO
17036 JAL, IN-IN PIOQUINTO
17037 JALA, NOR JHON MANDIN
17038 JALAC, RACHEL MARCIANO
17039 JALALON, DENES ESCORIAL
17040 JALBUNA, IRENE CARDORA
17041 JALDO, SHERWYN SALVADOR
17042 JALECO, JASTIN GALARIA
17043 JALIPA, CHRIS GERALD SEGOTIER
17044 JALIQUE, PRAISES JOY TIMPLE
17045 JALLORINA, MARK ANGELO ESCALA
17046 JALLORINA, ZAIRA VITUG
17047 JALMA-ANI, EMIE DEGUINION
17048 JALMAANI, GRACE DIAZ
17049 JALON, JINKY TIALAN
17050 JALOVA, RUBYROSE PELEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:343 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 JALUAG, JINKY PATENIO
17052 JAMAGO, ALAINE DE JOY ENG
17053 JAMAHALI, MARVEE NALZARO
17054 JAMALUDDIN, SHIRMAHAL JAUJOHN
17055 JAMBOY, MARK JAY CONDE
17056 JAMBRE, KRISTINE GLADYS ELUMBA
17057 JAMEL, KHARIMA NOAH
17058 JAMELANO, ILYN ANCHITA
17059 JAMERLAN, KENNETH EMMANUEL BERNAS
17060 JAMERO, IKKA TRISA MARIDA AQUINO
17061 JAMES, MONALISA TAMAYO
17062 JAMIL, MARY ROSE JUMAWID
17063 JAMIL, SARAH HASSAN
17064 JAMIL, SITTIE RAINIE MACAPODI
17065 JAMILANO, ROAN DOLLIENTE
17066 JAMILI, SATRA MUSTAPA
17067 JAMILLA, MA RUSTIE SOL
17068 JAMISAL, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
17069 JAMISOLAMIN, DEVIE KATE
17070 JAMITO, JOSE TRISTAN QUEVIDO
17071 JAMO, JOBERT PALMA
17072 JAMOLIN, NUNIE CLORES
17073 JAMON, FRANCOIS ROWIL CELADA
17074 JAMONER, JIZEL BACLAS
17075 JAMORA, JHESSA MAE ANCAJAS
17076 JAMORA, LOUELLA EUNICE ANDREA ETRON
17077 JAMORABO, AURELIUS VICTOR MAGDATO
17078 JAMOTILLO, JANE ESPARAGOZA
17079 JAMPAS, ARNOLD MANZANO
17080 JANAP, DARILENE PIEDRAGOZA
17081 JANAYA, EDELYN LOREDO
17082 JANDA, FAIRY MIA LICAROZ
17083 JANDA, OPEA EINNA SIGUE
17084 JANDAYAN, CATHERINE PAULA DELA CRUZ
17085 JANDAYAN, KARINA ANN TONIDO
17086 JANDOC, JASSELLE AIMES MIOLE
17087 JANDOC, JENELYN LABADO
17088 JANDOG, MICHAEL BASOY
17089 JANDONERO, IRMINA IBIEZA
17090 JANDONGAN, ANDREA AUDINE PADERNAL
17091 JANDULONG, JUDY ANN PASTORAL
17092 JANEO, ILONAH JEAN DECENA
17093 JANG, JOBETH ALMORA
17094 JANGAO, DAVID MOISES MAN-ON
17095 JANIER, GINA AGOSTO
17096 JANIOLA, JONA THEA GALICO
17097 JANIPIN, JUMAR MATLI
17098 JANITO, ALAN BASMAYOR
17099 JANLAY, VICTOR MARVIN MANALES
17100 JANOLINO, CARLO JOSE GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:344 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 JANOLINO, GENESIS ESTEMBER
17102 JANOLINO, MONTANO III AUGUIS
17103 JANORAS, FRANCIS LEVANTINO
17104 JANORAS, MARY ANN ORGELA
17105 JANORAS, ROGELYN MORENO
17106 JANSON, JASPHINE CAINDOC
17107 JANUBAS, CLAUDE ELVIN GINGOYON
17108 JANUBAS, DIVINE GRACE GARCIA
17109 JANUBAS, ELEONOR CAGANG
17110 JAO, DJET MAE TENEBRO
17111 JAO, EMILIE ROLOYAN
17112 JAO, ROXAN MAE TENEBRO
17113 JAPAY, LEANDREA MENDIOLA
17114 JAPIN, ETHEL GRACE ROSINTO
17115 JAPITAN, ROWENA TABAR
17116 JAPITANA, EARL JAY DIMSON
17117 JAPON, SUSETTE RIVERA
17118 JAPSON, DINA MAE FLOR QUERO
17119 JAPSON, HAZIL JESSECA CALUNSAG
17120 JAPSON, JINKEE SILVA
17121 JAPUS, MELVIC ESTEBAN
17122 JAPZON, JOPET NORVEN ARNEJO
17123 JARA, PRINCESS BALBAIRA
17124 JARABA, ANA ROSE DUGAN
17125 JARAMILLA, RECHIE LECTANA
17126 JARAMILLO, SHEILA MONTO
17127 JARANA, GRETCHEN SIBAG
17128 JARANILLA, JANETH GALUA
17129 JARANILLA, MA CHRISMA SERONA
17130 JARANILLA, MARIVIC ADRIATICO
17131 JARANTILLA, JENIFER EROY
17132 JARAVATA, MARY JOY OPILAS
17133 JARAVATA, MERIAM OPILAS
17134 JARDIN, ANGELOU LEONA
17135 JARDIN, JENIL DORONIO
17136 JARDIN, RENATO JR ASILUM
17137 JARDINERO, GRACE DUMARAN
17138 JARDIOLIN, DANIEL JADE DIAZ
17139 JAREOL, JONAH LEBUNA
17140 JARETA, JAYMARK ERIARTE
17141 JARILLO, LOVELY GRACE DIAZ
17142 JARITO, MARY GRACE NAZA
17143 JARITO, MARY JANE MORILLO
17144 JARIƑO, MA THERESA CADUCIO
17145 JARO, DAHLVIN JAY SAMANTE
17146 JASMIN, CRISABELLE BALOLONG
17147 JASMIN, TATIANA KAMILLE LANZUELA
17148 JASO, APPLE AHIT
17149 JASO, GEMMA GECERA
17150 JASPE, CHRISTIANNE HOPE SUMALANGCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:345 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 JASPE, MARBEN VILLA
17152 JASPE, RONNETH SAAVEDRA
17153 JATICO, ALBERTO JR RODRIGUEZ
17154 JAUDIAN, JENETTE LLEJE
17155 JAUDINEZ, ALJEMEDIN SAKILAN
17156 JAUM, ELLA LACEA
17157 JAVA, AIREEN BENAGERA
17158 JAVA, ARLENE DEEMOY
17159 JAVA, JINSEL LARANJA
17160 JAVAL, RENILDA SADIO
17161 JAVALUYAS, WRESEN ANN DE CASTRO
17162 JAVAR, AIAN UKISH ABACA
17163 JAVELLANA, CHYSSER GAMILONG
17164 JAVELLANA, ROSEMARIE VELASCO
17165 JAVIER, ABIGAIL BALDERRAMA
17166 JAVIER, ALTHEA GRACE ESTACIO
17167 JAVIER, ARICE
17168 JAVIER, ARL JU MONTEROLA
17169 JAVIER, BENJAMIN GALOT
17170 JAVIER, CHARISSE ILEJAY
17171 JAVIER, CHARRY LOU MARATA
17172 JAVIER, CHRISTINE JOAN TIONGSON
17173 JAVIER, CRISTINA HUELGAS
17174 JAVIER, DEOVEN ESTRADA
17175 JAVIER, DIANA MONES
17176 JAVIER, FAYE ANDREA USITA
17177 JAVIER, GENNA ERICA QUINTOS
17178 JAVIER, JACQUILYN SORIANO
17179 JAVIER, JAMES RYAN UY
17180 JAVIER, JAYMEE MENDOZA
17181 JAVIER, JENALYN SAMPANG
17182 JAVIER, JENNY ERICO
17183 JAVIER, JENNY ROSE RAMIREZ
17184 JAVIER, JERVIS JOHN CAPORAL
17185 JAVIER, JOEL BARRIOS
17186 JAVIER, JOMAR RAMOS
17187 JAVIER, JUNALYN MERENCILLO
17188 JAVIER, KRIZZA AGBULOS
17189 JAVIER, LEA MIGUEL
17190 JAVIER, LOI EMY FRANCISCO
17191 JAVIER, LUWALHATI INOVERO
17192 JAVIER, MARCO VALENZUELA
17193 JAVIER, MARY JOY DACUNO
17194 JAVIER, PAUL VINCENT ESTRADA
17195 JAVIER, RITCHIE CODILLA
17196 JAVIER, ROSELYN DOLORFINO
17197 JAVIER, SHARMAINE PANGANIBAN
17198 JAVIER, SHARMAINE QUEBADA
17199 JAVIER, VERONICA JANE
17200 JAVIER, VHINA JOANA LAYLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:346 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 JAVIERTO, BERNADETTE JANE MANUEL
17202 JAVILLO, ANTONIO JOSE DION SOLIS
17203 JAVILLO, RENIEL BANDILLA
17204 JAVIN, CHARLENE AGUILAR
17205 JAVINES, ALFRED SABILLO
17206 JAVINEZ, TERESA OLAYA
17207 JAWEL, MARY JOY VIDAD
17208 JAWILI, KELEN MULETA
17209 JAYMA, SHEENA GYNE OLLERO
17210 JAYME, ANNA MABINI
17211 JAYME, CLARISSE
17212 JAYME, EDEN BARRETO
17213 JAYME, JESEBEL PEREZ
17214 JAYME, JESSYL CAGAS
17215 JAYME, JOSELITO OMANGAY
17216 JAYME, JUDELYN EMIA
17217 JAYME, LEXANDER MENGUEZ
17218 JAYME, MARJORIE ECLEO
17219 JAYME, MARY ANN LEGASPINA
17220 JAYONA, ELVIE VILLAMIL
17221 JAYONA, JAMES DE LOS SANTOS
17222 JAZMIN, GRACE LOBOS
17223 JAZMIN, RODEL PURA
17224 JAZMIN, SYLESTER SAMANTILA
17225 JAZMINES, JOSE MIGUEL CRUZ
17226 JEBULAN, KRISTINE GARFIN
17227 JEBUNAN, SHEENA NONSOL
17228 JEMERA, JAFET DIAZ
17229 JEMIO, TINY RUSHEL PADIOS
17230 JENILLA, SIMPLICIO JR TANDUYAN
17231 JENINU-O, JERALD NAMIA
17232 JERALBE, ARJIE CHUNA
17233 JEREZ, ABEGAIL BIGBIG
17234 JEROLAGA, ANGELO FRANCISCO
17235 JERSEY, JAIRUS HERMIDA
17236 JERUSALEM, LYKA ELLEN CATABAY
17237 JESORO, NIKKO REMUDARO
17238 JETOMO, FRANCES GRACE JAPSON
17239 JIBALA, JOLLY ANN TOLEDO
17240 JICKAIN, JINKY JUANGA
17241 JIMENA, LOVELYN CERILLO
17242 JIMENA, MARJORIE BULAHIO
17243 JIMENEZ, AIRSANDY REGODON
17244 JIMENEZ, ALLEN DELA CRUZ
17245 JIMENEZ, ARIES COLEGADO
17246 JIMENEZ, ARIES JONEM
17247 JIMENEZ, EDGARDO JR MANLAPAS
17248 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS JOSEPH KING REPUYA
17249 JIMENEZ, FRESSA PODADERA
17250 JIMENEZ, IRENE JOY SINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:347 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 JIMENEZ, JAMES HENRY COMPARATIVO
17252 JIMENEZ, JAMES VINCENT SALVADOR
17253 JIMENEZ, JANICE ESPINA
17254 JIMENEZ, JENNEFER APARECE
17255 JIMENEZ, JENNY ROSE PADILLA
17256 JIMENEZ, JERLYN MERAN
17257 JIMENEZ, JESSICA CADAVONA
17258 JIMENEZ, JESSILYN BIHEC
17259 JIMENEZ, JHENALEE REYES
17260 JIMENEZ, JINKIE DOCA
17261 JIMENEZ, JINKY MAGNO
17262 JIMENEZ, JULIUS JAMES GABION
17263 JIMENEZ, LEAH CABRERA
17264 JIMENEZ, LIZETTE GARCIA
17265 JIMENEZ, LYZETTE MASAGCA
17266 JIMENEZ, MA CONCEPCION BERMEJO
17267 JIMENEZ, MA SOLITA GAZA
17268 JIMENEZ, MARIANE PALADO
17269 JIMENEZ, MARINIE PEƑAMORA
17270 JIMENEZ, MARK ANTHONY MALGAPO
17271 JIMENEZ, MARTIN LOUIE FLORES
17272 JIMENEZ, NELCELLINE MAE SANTIAGO
17273 JIMENEZ, NORALYN
17274 JIMENEZ, OLIVER BOB AGLOSOLO
17275 JIMENEZ, OPYL GRACE IGUANA
17276 JIMENEZ, RACQUEL BALANE
17277 JIMENEZ, RAFAEL JOSE
17278 JIMENEZ, SHIELA MAE DELOS SANTOS
17279 JIMENEZ, VANESSA MAE BUSTAMANTE
17280 JINGCO, PAULITO MAGCALING
17281 JINON, DIANA JOY VENERABLE
17282 JOAQUIN, CHENDY CASTILLANO
17283 JOAQUIN, JENNICA MAY TORRES
17284 JOAQUIN, JOBELLE PADILLA
17285 JOAQUIN, KATHERINE KRESTA STO DOMINGO
17286 JOAQUIN, MARIA FE ALFAFARA
17287 JOAQUIN, NOEL FELIZARIO
17288 JOAQUIN, PAULINE CARLA DE VERA
17289 JOBIANE, ARCHIMAE SINGCO
17290 JOCOY, MELLIZA JANE BALURAN
17291 JOCSON, JOAN ZABALA
17292 JOLAMPONG, GENELYN BODEGAS
17293 JOLEJOLE, CLARICE CO
17294 JOLIGON, CORIELYN SILAGAN
17295 JOLITO, MIKKHAELLA JANE BORROMEO
17296 JOLITO, RIZTY ARMADA
17297 JOLOAN, MA DONNABEL SANCHEZ
17298 JOMEN, MARY CONCEPCION TABAC
17299 JOMOCAN, APRIL JOY DE ASIS
17300 JOMUAD, ALLAH PILAPIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:348 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 JONDON, JENELOU DELA CRUZ
17302 JONDONERO, SHELLA MAE PARAS
17303 JONG, JANICE FLORES
17304 JONOS, BERNADETTE
17305 JOR, APPLE MAE VALENCIA
17306 JORDAN, ANTONIO BACTOL
17307 JORDAN, ETHIEL ARZAGA
17308 JORDAN, GLORIMAE MARCELO
17309 JORDAN, MARIA CONCEPCION GOZAR
17310 JORDAN, MICHELLE NAVALES
17311 JORDAN, RODEL SAMONTE
17312 JORE, LIZA LOU SALADAGA
17313 JORGE, VERNA PAZ TUBAN
17314 JORILLO, GENEVIEB SOLANO
17315 JORILLO, LILIBETH AMPONES
17316 JORLANO, DONITA AGUILA
17317 JORNADAL, ARLENE ADJAY
17318 JORNALES, MARIFE ESPERANZA HERNANDEZ
17319 JOROLAN, MARICHELLE HAYDE MAGLINTE
17320 JOSAFAT, JERVEL ANGULO
17321 JOSE, ARNEL BACON
17322 JOSE, CARMIJANE ADRIANO
17323 JOSE, CLAIRE LACBAWAN
17324 JOSE, CLARISSE ANNE BARAWID
17325 JOSE, EMELIZA AVELINO
17326 JOSE, FRANCIS GERMAN
17327 JOSE, GENEVA AFABLE
17328 JOSE, GERALDINE PASCUAL
17329 JOSE, JESSICA ANN VERA CRUZ
17330 JOSE, JOCELYN GUIDAYOS
17331 JOSE, JULIA CAROL CARREON
17332 JOSE, LORIEJANE SANTOS
17333 JOSE, LUISA CACHO
17334 JOSE, ROSELYN PACHECO
17335 JOSE, SHARIA MAILA ORIEL
17336 JOSEPH, DEBBIE MAE KRISTINE SANTOS
17337 JOSOL, ROSELYN GONZAGA
17338 JOSON, JENNIE BATHAN
17339 JOSON, LEAH RAMOS
17340 JOSON, TERESITA MENDOZA
17341 JOSUE, ERICKA JANE REY
17342 JOSUE, JOCELYN GUINTO
17343 JOSUE, MONICA MATIAS
17344 JOTING, MILORENZE NIEMBRA
17345 JOTOJOT, DIVYNAH ARANGGO
17346 JOVE, KARREN KAY LABRADOR
17347 JOVELLANO, JOSHUA DE LUNA
17348 JOVELLANOS, LORE LHAY BERNADOS
17349 JOVEN, FREDERICK GIMOTEA
17350 JOVEN, JESSIE CLORADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:349 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 JOVEN, KARLA CHARMAINE CAMAN
17352 JOVEN, LOLLY MAASIN
17353 JOVEN, MARIA DOLOR SAMONTE
17354 JOVENAL, APPLE MARQUEZ
17355 JOVER, SHARMINE DUEƑAS
17356 JOVIDO, LARRY REYES
17357 JOVITA, JILL FLORES
17358 JOYA, PATRICK STEPHEN MATEO
17359 JOYLA, RAMELIN PERIALDE
17360 JOYOHOY, AUBREY LYNN
17361 JOYOSA, SHERINE DE CASTRO
17362 JUABAN, MARIA ROSARIO BALLENA
17363 JUALO, RACEL LINGUTAN
17364 JUAN, IVAN HUBERT CALMA
17365 JUAN, KIELLA JOY GARCIA
17366 JUAN, MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
17367 JUAN, ROGELITO VELILLA
17368 JUAN, YSSA VIENNE CANTERO
17369 JUANATAS, RACHEL ANN CANDELARIA
17370 JUANCHO, CHERYL JOGUILON
17371 JUANCITO, FREDIMEL MORALES
17372 JUANERIO, MELANE ABARRATIGUE
17373 JUANES, ENGELYN SEBASTIAN
17374 JUANGA, HEDSON LLANEZA
17375 JUANICO, AMMIE MALANDAC
17376 JUANICO, CHRISTINE CRUZ
17377 JUANICO, JESSIBEL PEƑANO
17378 JUANICO, MA LOURDES SIPAT
17379 JUANILLAS, VIVIEN MAE BRAGAIS
17380 JUANILLO, RUTH FLORIDA
17381 JUANITE, ALMARIE MASILANG
17382 JUANITEZ, MA THELMA CANUMAY
17383 JUANITO, ARICE JANE MALANDACUN
17384 JUANITO, MERCURY VILLARIAS
17385 JUANZO, CLARA JEAN MAME
17386 JUARANA, APRIL JOY CORDOVA
17387 JUARE, CARMIE GRACE BRIZUELA
17388 JUAREZ, FARLEH JANE CORTADO
17389 JUAREZ, GEORILYN DUNGOG
17390 JUAT, ALMA METRAN
17391 JUBANE, JAME-SON GODINEZ
17392 JUBAY, KIMBERLY NARVASA
17393 JUBELAG, JOLAI GRACE LECITA
17394 JUBILAN, MYLA ENSO
17395 JUBILO, MA CRISELLE ANNE BUHAT
17396 JUCOM, CORAZON PANGAN
17397 JUCUTAN, JAYMIE GARCIA
17398 JUDDA, HAIDI TAALAL
17399 JUDILLA, LELITO JR ANTIGUA
17400 JUDILLA, RENANTE TUDTUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:350 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 JUELAR, DEARLYN DAVA
17402 JUELE, ANNA MYLA CHAVEZ
17403 JUEN, DINAH RAMOS
17404 JUERA, RONELO KIMPAN
17405 JUEZAN, ANGELI MAY TAOP
17406 JUGAL, JOSEPH GONZALES
17407 JUGAL, MELANIE DELA CRUZ
17408 JUGO, LORETO JR CASTILLA
17409 JUGUILON, DESSA MARIE LEBIOS
17410 JULARBAL, CHESTER JOHN PONCE
17411 JULATON, JUSTINE GEROME MEDENILLA
17412 JULATON, ROWENA HEBAYA
17413 JULATON, YVONNE GANADEN
17414 JULHANI, KIMAR IPOD
17415 JULIA, JOMIL CANO
17416 JULIAN, AILA MARIE TIQUIA
17417 JULIAN, ANALYN BETITA
17418 JULIAN, APRIL ANNE TIBURCIO
17419 JULIAN, ARCK FERNANDEZ
17420 JULIAN, BERNA GRACE BEGAS
17421 JULIAN, CHRISTINE JOY ITCHON
17422 JULIAN, FAITH DESIREE MATEO
17423 JULIAN, JOCELYN VILLANUEVA
17424 JULIAN, STANLIE LIM
17425 JULIAN, WILHELM ALFREDO
17426 JULIANES, JANINE MAULION
17427 JULIANO, BERNADETTE POJAS
17428 JULIANO, ERNALYN LIRAZAN
17429 JULIANO, JERWIN DEL ROSARIO
17430 JULIANO, KRISTINA GARCIA
17431 JULIANO, KRYSTAL MARGARETH ATIENZA
17432 JULIO, NORBIL III QUILNET
17433 JULLEZA, EMILIO CASANTUSAN
17434 JULLEZA, PAOLA BIANCA MESADA
17435 JULSALI, ALDASER PUDDIN
17436 JULVE, EDDO PLATIL
17437 JUMADAS, JEY ANTHONY BARCELO
17438 JUMAGDAO, JENNIFER ARROYO
17439 JUMALON, AIREEN MAKILING
17440 JUMALON, ANNA MARIE TAGUBA
17441 JUMALON, CARME GRACE MAKILING
17442 JUMAMIL, EVAN JANE DAYOT
17443 JUMAMIL, PROCETA DELOSA
17444 JUMAMOY, SHELLEY FAITH MANTE
17445 JUMANDOS, JAY ANN QUIWAG
17446 JUMANDOS, LEA TUASOC
17447 JUMANOY, MARVELOUS SAINT PEPITO
17448 JUMAO-AS, ANNTONITTE ARDISON
17449 JUMAO-AS, CHARITO MANLAPAZ
17450 JUMAO-AS, IAN CHRISTOPHER CATUBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:351 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 JUMAO-AS, MA HELENA ABAYAN
17452 JUMAO-AS, MARK GIL GABUYA
17453 JUMAO-AS, VIRGINIA BUTALID
17454 JUMAQUIO, CHRISTINE NICOLAS
17455 JUMARANG, DENISSE MAE LORIA
17456 JUMARANG, RAE ANNE ALACABA
17457 JUMARITO, MANILYN DUMADAG
17458 JUMAWAN, ALEXANDER ALBERTO
17459 JUMAWAN, ANAJIE BATOBALONOS
17460 JUMAWAN, CHARM FAITH LUMAGA
17461 JUMAWAN, DAN R NUƑEZ
17462 JUMAWAN, DELIA CABRIADAS
17463 JUMAWAN, JANE LEDESMA
17464 JUMAWAN, JEAN MAE FALCASANTOS
17465 JUMAWAN, JOSEPHINE GALON
17466 JUMAWAN, JUNELYN MALAGUM
17467 JUMAWAN, MARIA FASUTA JENNIFER MACALIB-OG
17468 JUMAWAN, RICHELLE TABELIN
17469 JUMAWAN, SARAH JANE RADAZA
17470 JUMAWAN, SHERYL RONDINA
17471 JUMAWID, ALYSSA MAE ABENDAN
17472 JUMAWID, JOCELYN CABOG
17473 JUMDANA, ANA MARIE CATAYAS
17474 JUMILLER, MA JERALYN VERBO
17475 JUMLAIL, ESA JR HASSAN
17476 JUMO, HANNAH BEN BALILING
17477 JUMOLA, JOY SHIELA BACULIO
17478 JUNCO, ENGELMIE MARQUEZ
17479 JUNGCO, CHRISTINE GRACE ESPALLARDO
17480 JUNIO, JEREMIE VALDERAMA
17481 JUNIO, JOEL CASTILLO
17482 JUNIO, MARY GRACE YU
17483 JUNIO, PERCIVAL OBCEMEA
17484 JUNIO, SHIELMYN KATE JUNATAS
17485 JUNSAY, DJOANA ROSE HIPONIA
17486 JUNTILLA, CHERYL TAPIA
17487 JUNTILLA, HAZEL PACATAN
17488 JUNTILLA, JOSEPH ANTHONY ABANTE
17489 JUNTILLA, RAMEL TAYCO
17490 JUNTILLA, VANESSA OBIADO
17491 JUNTO, JASON JAY SANCHEZ
17492 JUPAKKAL, HANNAH AMILUSSIN
17493 JUQUIANA, MA CRISTINA ALEJO
17494 JURADA, KEVIN
17495 JURADO, RICKY JAMES MASSALANG
17496 JURAN, DIANA KUDARAT
17497 JURIDICO, CARL ANDREW FAILAGO
17498 JURIDICO, CHARM MAY LORETO
17499 JURILLA, MARK JASPER BAQUILOD
17500 JURISPRUDENCIA, ZENDY DAWN UY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:352 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 JUROS, JHON PAUL LABONETE
17502 JUS, ABIGAIL RIVERA
17503 JUSAY, DAHN SAMUEL SANTOS
17504 JUSAY, SHERRA MAE RAYOS
17505 JUSAYAN, KARL MALONE JARON
17506 JUSAYAN, ROCKETT RIKKI TURLA
17507 JUSTO, JENNY ROSE DIEGO
17508 JUSTOL, DESIREE DAWN PEREZ
17509 JUTARA, REX HENRY SIGA
17510 JUYAG, ARIEL GARCIA
17511 KABIGTING, KRISTINE LYN YABUT
17512 KABIGTING, RODELLA TIATCO
17513 KABILING, JOMARK RUEDAS
17514 KABUNTALAN, NORSINA GUIAPAL
17515 KADCHAO, JAMAICA SANCHEZ
17516 KADING, MOHIDIN BAKAR
17517 KAGINGIN, JOSEPHINE ALMENIANA
17518 KAHALILI, LOREAINE CAPONES
17519 KAHIL, BENHARL CAPOTE
17520 KAKISAKO, MARK ANTHONY FLORES
17521 KALANGANAN, BAINOT KAMSA
17522 KALINISAN, RALPH GEORGE ALBALADEJO
17523 KALMAY, MARJAINA MAE MAROHOMBSAR
17524 KAMAD, MICHAEL JAUOD
17525 KAMELON, ALADIN SUMAMPING
17526 KAMSA, RASUL QUITUAR
17527 KANAKAN, NORHANA SINDATOC
17528 KANAKAN, PRINCESS JELYKA CONSTANTINO
17529 KANDALAYANG, ZAINODIN BALAH
17530 KANINDOT, ANGELICA MORROK
17531 KANITENG, LIZA LAGUARDIA
17532 KANSI, MOHALADIN SULAIMAN
17533 KAPALUNGAN, JULIUS OLIVA
17534 KARON, MARILAG BARSAKEN
17535 KASAN, NORAYSA BAGANIAN
17536 KASILAG, CASILYN ENCOMIENDA
17537 KASILAG, PAOLO AUGUSTO VILLAVICENCIO
17538 KASILAG, RENAN MAGMANLAC
17539 KATIGBAK, ELAINE REYES
17540 KATIGBAK, JONNALYN MARQUEZ
17541 KATIGBAK, RUBILYN CABATINGAN
17542 KATIPUNAN, MARIE CRIS GUAYAN
17543 KEDIAN, SOLOMON ANDRES
17544 KEEG, LORELYN PALADA
17545 KET-ENG, RIZA OPLAS
17546 KHALID, BAI SAUDIA GALMAK
17547 KHALIL, NOHA TAROSAN
17548 KHAN, FAIZA ASIL
17549 KHARIL, ERIKA MAE MONI
17550 KHUMICHU, CHARLOT DAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:353 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 KIAY, GLENN BASOC
17552 KIKUKAWA, ELMA ORPIO
17553 KILARIO, JONNA CADAVOS
17554 KILAT, IVY CHERENCE
17555 KILAT, IVY MARIE ARELLANO
17556 KILAT, RONNEL VICTOR BELHOT
17557 KILNIT, ARIANNIE JOY ABAO
17558 KIMAYONG, JANETTE DULNUAN
17559 KIMMAYONG, MAEY CANITE
17560 KIMMAYONG, MARVIN TAKINAN
17561 KINDAO, ELVIRA BINAY-AN
17562 KINDIPAN, ROY DINAMLING
17563 KING, SORONA ALMASIN
17564 KINKITO, DIANAH CRIS KITAY
17565 KINUMPAS, RAYLEN AMPATUA
17566 KIONISALA, MARJORIE MANARPAAC
17567 KIRENG, RAMEL ALUDOS
17568 KITCHE, KATRINA JULIAE NAMOC
17569 KITONGAN, MARISA MAYANGGAO
17570 KIUNISALA, EDWARD MANSERAS
17571 KO, GLADYS CORONADO
17572 KOCH, JORIEL PARIS
17573 KONG, HAZEL-ANN LUTZ
17574 KOTANI, ESTRELLA TALINGTING
17575 KUDANDING, ESTEPHANIE HAM
17576 KUENGAN, BRINDLE LEE OBIDOZA
17577 KUIZON, RIZA CERVANTES
17578 KUNGAN, JEANY MACALDE
17579 KWAN, SHARMINE ENOJO
17580 KWEK, FERVI BACULPO
17581 LA PUEBLA, JULIE NEVADO
17582 LA ROSA, MARIA KRISTINE JARABE
17583 LA ROSA, PRECIOUS ARIANE MERCADO
17584 LA VEGA, ELAINE MAE ALFONGA
17585 LA VICTORIA, JHON JOEMAR LAID
17586 LABA, SARHA ACOB
17587 LABACO, ANNE CHRISTINE PRECIOSO
17588 LABAD, ROCHE GALEA
17589 LABADAN, JERNILYN RANIDO
17590 LABADAN, MARICHE SEMORLAN
17591 LABADAN, SHERYLL PEƑARANDA
17592 LABADESOS, LANIE MADRIA
17593 LABADIA, HEIZZLE CAGUNDA
17594 LABADNOY, LEO KING JUSTIN BELLIDO
17595 LABADO, JOHN EDWARD TUTING
17596 LABADOR, CHRISTY MARIE JELL MANAGANTAN
17597 LABADOR, JESSIE FERDINAND CALBONE
17598 LABADOR, OLIB MONTILLA
17599 LABAGUIS, GENIL SEƑO
17600 LABAGUIS, LAARNI MANANSALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:354 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 LABAJO, AILYN MILLAN
17602 LABAJO, CELEONIEME SACRO
17603 LABAJO, MARK DARYL SANDULOG
17604 LABALAN, JEREMIAH PANAO
17605 LABAN, JENELYN DOMASIAN
17606 LABANDILO, CRISTY ARNAIZ
17607 LABANDILO, TIMI TINDUGAN
17608 LABANG, JENDY PAUNIL
17609 LABANIEGO, AIZA RAMOS
17610 LABANIEGO, JOAN MUGATAR
17611 LABARDA, JOANA MARIE LAPARA
17612 LABAREJOS, MA ROSABELL LIBANTE
17613 LABAREJOS, RAUL RAMOS
17614 LABARES, INA JOANA ESTRERA
17615 LABARINTO, HAZEL JANE DELA PENA
17616 LABARO, CLEO MARGA GAN
17617 LABARO, NENFA ZARAGOZA
17618 LABASA, MABEL UNTONG
17619 LABASANO, SUSANA TINAPAY
17620 LABASBAS, CHARLIE JR RODELAS
17621 LABASTIDA, JOHANNA MAY RAMADA
17622 LABASTIDA, LORA MAY LEPITEN
17623 LABASTILLA, GUY FLORETA
17624 LABATA, DYNA LABARIGO
17625 LABAY, MARYCAR CUMLA
17626 LABAYEN, GRINGO ALFABETO
17627 LABAYOGA, DOLARDE DIESTA
17628 LABE, CINDY ALIGWAY
17629 LABERINTO, WILFREDO II PASTRANA
17630 LABIAGA, MARIDEL PANALIGAN
17631 LABIANO, MARY ARIAN RAMIREZ
17632 LABIAO, SHIELA MAE DADAL
17633 LABID, DELFIN JR CALONG
17634 LABILLES, PORTIA MANLANGIT
17635 LABINA, ROSEMARIE ANN CARIAGA
17636 LABINI, ARIS GERMINIO
17637 LABINTAS, MARISA DALUPANG
17638 LABIO, QUEEN SOFANNAH NADELA
17639 LABIOS, RONNEL DIMAIWAT
17640 LABISCASE, NEQUITA ESPINOSA
17641 LABIT, MARIA DOROTHY ROMANA
17642 LABITAG, AMABELLE GREGORIO
17643 LABITAG, NOEL JR ISRAEL
17644 LABOC, MARIA GULDA LABONG
17645 LABOG, IRENE CACAL
17646 LABON, STEPHANIE SOLO
17647 LABONETE, ENRICA LABIRAN
17648 LABONETE, SHIRNETH TORREGOSA
17649 LABONITA, ARNEL NESIO
17650 LABONITE, JEJOMAR POL SULARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:355 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 LABONITE, RYAN PALMONES
17652 LABOR, ANJENET GAA
17653 LABOR, GLENE LAGMAY
17654 LABORA, JASMINE LENDIO
17655 LABORCE, AIKO GIRON
17656 LABORDO, ANALOU GENIREZA
17657 LABORES, HAZEL GWEN GENEZ
17658 LABORTE, MAREN ULNAGAN
17659 LABORTE, ROTCHE LABITAD
17660 LABORTE, SADIRI III RINGOR
17661 LABORTE, SHIELA MARIE SUARING
17662 LABOS, SUZIEMAR GALLO
17663 LABOSTA, MARY GRACE REANZARES
17664 LABRA, EUGENE CUBIAN
17665 LABRADOR, ANNABELLE PERANTE
17666 LABRADOR, BETHANIE TALINO
17667 LABRADOR, JOEY LOPEZ
17668 LABRADOR, KARAH JANE ENRIQUE
17669 LABRADOR, LOVELY GATILAGO
17670 LABRADOR, LYN DORONILA
17671 LABRADOR, RUTHCHIN MARA-AT
17672 LABRADOR, VINGE CADUCOY
17673 LABRAMONTE, MIA CASPILLO
17674 LABRO, ALEXANDRA PECAƑA
17675 LABRO, EMMA RUTH DOROJA
17676 LABSO, HAZEL VILLAR
17677 LABUCAY, SHERYLL ESPERA
17678 LABUGA, MARY JEAN LLENO
17679 LABUTONG, JERLYN ANTALAN
17680 LACA, KHIMBERLY ANNA LONGINO
17681 LACABA, ELEANOR BAGUINON
17682 LACABA, KHEN NEMUEL RIVERA
17683 LACABA, MELISSA MANGARON
17684 LACABA, PRINCESS PAULINE TEJOSO
17685 LACABE, EAGLE AVENIR
17686 LACADEN, JAYLO KIBLONG
17687 LACADEN, MARY JANALOU NALZARO
17688 LACADEN, REY MARK VIDAL
17689 LACAMBRA, GAIL ANNE PATANO
17690 LACAMBRA, GEORGE PASTOR
17691 LACAMBRA, JESSICA BENGCO
17692 LACAMBRA, NEIL ROSCO
17693 LACAMURA, CECILE GALINDON
17694 LACANARIA, ROISELLE ANNE SILVA
17695 LACANARIA, ROY PLATON
17696 LACANILAO, IVAN CENTENO
17697 LACANLALE, FRENALYN MANUIT
17698 LACAP, JENIFER DEL ROSARIO
17699 LACAP, MERCEDES NAVARRO
17700 LACAPAG, ARNOLD LAMBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:356 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 LACARAN, ROY DUITES
17702 LACASANDILE, ARLENE ABAYA
17703 LACAY, ISRAEL GIL AGUILAR
17704 LACAYA, CHARISS JOY CARBA
17705 LACE, CAREEN GEL ABUDANZA
17706 LACEA, BERNADETTE GRETHEL CONDESA
17707 LACERNA, ANNA LYN GAVINO
17708 LACERNA, FARAH ARCA
17709 LACERNA, JULIMER LLUMPERA
17710 LACERNA, JUNEXZON LLOYD MANUEL
17711 LACERNA, LORAINE PINUGU
17712 LACERONA, LLOYD ECLEVIA
17713 LACESTE, RONNIE PADILLA
17714 LACHICA, CARA DETERA
17715 LACHICA, CLIFFORD JAY ORILLANEDA
17716 LACHICA, EMILIE LANSANGAN
17717 LACHICA, IAN REY JAPITANA
17718 LACHICA, IVY BONDOC
17719 LACHICA, JERAMIE MISSION
17720 LACHICA, JOSEPHINE MOISES
17721 LACHICA, KAYSIELYN RENTILLO
17722 LACHICA, LORRAINE RIVERA
17723 LACHICA, LOVELY AUBREY TOLENTINO
17724 LACHICA, REX DIONILLO
17725 LACHICA, ROMUEL JONES BACNATO
17726 LACIA, GLORYLE QUILISADIO
17727 LACIA, HAZEL ANN SANCHEZ
17728 LACIA, JULIE DONQUE
17729 LACIA, SHELA MAY PIMENTEL
17730 LACIDA, JHIECYL GOZAR
17731 LACIO, GERLIE MAE VALGONA
17732 LACISTE, JENELYN ARANDA
17733 LACNO, JIMMY ESCO
17734 LACO, BRAYAN PERLAS
17735 LACOMBA, MARIZ BALUYOT
17736 LACONDAZO, FELIPE III VALENCIA
17737 LACONDE, CECILY SOLEDAD
17738 LACORDA, CHARIS CASTILLO
17739 LACORTE, CHRISTINE
17740 LACORTE, GLEN PORAL
17741 LACORTE, KIMBERLY RAGA-AS
17742 LACORTE, RENALYN ATTIC
17743 LACRO, HEARTY VELASCO
17744 LACSA, ALDWIN ESGUERRA
17745 LACSA, AYNOSSALAM AMANODDIN
17746 LACSA, MA LEIZL GONZALES
17747 LACSE, MAY ANNE TAGLE
17748 LACSI, FREDELYN ARTIBEL
17749 LACSI, RODEAN HOPE DURAN
17750 LACSINA, HAYZEL MACASAQUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:357 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 LACSINA, JAN STEVE LOLIN
17752 LACSINA, MA CORAZON LAXAMANA
17753 LACSON, FLORA FILIPINA OCAMPO
17754 LACSON, HOWARD EDEJER
17755 LACSON, JONAS PAULO CALMA
17756 LACSON, KATARINA ADRIANO
17757 LACSON, LYANN BUPLA MALAHAY
17758 LACSON, MICHAEL JAY GUANLAO
17759 LACSON, SIENA CHRISEMIL LACSON
17760 LACTAOEN, MARIA ELIZABETH MELEGRITO
17761 LACTAWAN, MALLORY JADE CABANGUISAN
17762 LACTUAN, JOY ANGELINE ARCADIO
17763 LACTUD, CRISTELLE BERMAS
17764 LACTUD, GLENDYL ANNE CASTAƑEDA
17765 LACUBAN, MAY MORALES
17766 LACUDINE, JOSUE DEMDEM
17767 LACUESTA, JOEY CALINOG
17768 LACUESTA, REIZEL ANN FERNANDEZ
17769 LACUESTA, SHIREEN DUMANGENG
17770 LACUMBA, ALMA CODERA
17771 LACUROM, EPIPHANIE BALANZA
17772 LACUƑA, IRISH GUMEMBA
17773 LAD, AMINA MAGAƑAN
17774 LAD, FERMAR MAPAYO
17775 LADAO, WILCE USARAGA
17776 LADDARAN, JERWIN CALANOGA
17777 LADERA, BERNARD BRYAN MISA
17778 LADERA, CHERISH JILL BERRO
17779 LADERA, CRISTINA GAUDICOS
17780 LADERA, JESSICA CARREON
17781 LADERA, KATE ALYSSA CABIGTING
17782 LADERA, MARI ROSE SEVILLA
17783 LADERA, RAMMEL CALATAY
17784 LADESLA, JESSICA MANLICLIC
17785 LADIA, BHONALYN CRISTOBAL
17786 LADIA, HAZEL JOY VALDEZ
17787 LADIA, KIM PAULA JEAN TAN
17788 LADIA, RONIL CASTRO
17789 LADICA, NADELLE REINA MAGBANUA
17790 LADILAD, THEA ANN DALOPE
17791 LADINEZ, CHERRY ANN VALMONTE
17792 LADJA, ARNALYN ABDULNASIR
17793 LADJA, VANESSA MORGA
17794 LADOT, ADNILA DE GUZMAN
17795 LADOT, JULY ANN RECTO
17796 LADRA, SHARA MAE DAMILES
17797 LADRERA, CLARA APRIL MINGUILLAN
17798 LADRES, MELROSE ICOY
17799 LADRILLO, SYLVIA JANE DELA CRUZ
17800 LADRINGAN, ALYNE MAY CALAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:358 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 LADTUGAN, NOR-JANNAH SEMA
17802 LADUAN, JHEA BALSIAN
17803 LAFUENTE, SHARON GRACE VILORIA
17804 LAGA, ELA RIZZA CARMELOTES
17805 LAGAJENO, SHERRAH MAE MAGDAONG
17806 LAGAMAYO, JOHN PAUL BELASON
17807 LAGAMON, GRIEGO ROXAS
17808 LAGAMON, LYKA LOREN LETADA
17809 LAGANA, JUN ARIASO
17810 LAGANZON, DARWIN BERNALDEZ
17811 LAGARAN, ELAINE JOY AYUBAN
17812 LAGARAS, NOEL BERIƑO
17813 LAGARBE, ROCHELLE MATIZADO
17814 LAGARDE, JOHN IDERF DOOC
17815 LAGARDE, KRIS DARLIN CATAYLO
17816 LAGARDE, MARIA NATALI BENITO
17817 LAGARE, CHARIBEL PUGONG
17818 LAGARE, MAE ANN RESUSTA
17819 LAGARE, MARIE CRIS MANGMANG
17820 LAGARTO, CAMILLE SAMSON
17821 LAGARTO, SHIERE DIADEM REMOTIN
17822 LAGAS, MILVER VILLOCILLO
17823 LAGASCA, REINO PETER DAGPIN
17824 LAGASI, GEMMA LAGADIW
17825 LAGAT, JENNY DOMINGO
17826 LAGAT, VENNA ELLA BONGCARON
17827 LAGATUZ, JOEY ABRERA
17828 LAGAYAN, MARICON ISLA
17829 LAGAƑA, KAREN DAQUIPIL
17830 LAGBO, MARITES MORENO
17831 LAGDAMEN, ROWENA ZULETA
17832 LAGERA, ANALYN LAPEZ
17833 LAGERA, IVY LUZ DELIMA
17834 LAGERA, MARIA RACHEL FELICIANO
17835 LAGERA, RENELYN PINGAL
17836 LAGGUI, ZARINA KATE CAMBRI
17837 LAGMAN, FRANZ MARIE TAMAYO
17838 LAGMAN, RESHELLE DE LUNA
17839 LAGMAY, ANCHELLI MAE FEDERICO
17840 LAGMAY, ANNE KAREN MAE FEDERICO
17841 LAGMAY, CRISTINE LLORCA
17842 LAGNASON, GINE MAE LABITAD
17843 LAGNASON, LAILANIE MALUYA
17844 LAGO, AMABELLE DAPAR
17845 LAGO, EVA BULABOG
17846 LAGO, FRANCEVILLE ROXANNE GAMATA
17847 LAGO, GAY BELLE BASILIO
17848 LAGO, LIEZEL JANE LUBRIGO
17849 LAGO, MELISSA BINAG
17850 LAGO, PAMELA BLANCHE DAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:359 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 LAGOD, JOSEPH BURRA
17852 LAGON, ALEXIS CANDO
17853 LAGONOY, MARCELO JOHN VILLAMIN
17854 LAGONSIN, CHARMAINE VERZOLA
17855 LAGOS, HAZEL OBILLOS
17856 LAGOS, JOMERIC ASICO
17857 LAGOS, LORRAINE JOYCE DINGLASA
17858 LAGOS, NOEME SASIL
17859 LAGOY, ERNESTO II DUMALAGAN
17860 LAGRA, PENNY ROSE BENGAR
17861 LAGRADA, ANNALIZA CAABAY
17862 LAGRAMA, JOY NETH CAƑELAS
17863 LAGREMAS, ELYN TROGUE
17864 LAGRIA, GLEEN LOPEZ
17865 LAGRIMAS, EUNICE DELVIE BIGAY
17866 LAGRIMAS, GLADY VILLAFLOR
17867 LAGRIMAS, KIMBERLY DEMEGILLO
17868 LAGRIMAS, MARY JEAN ZAMORAS
17869 LAGRIMAS, MEYBELLE CARANOG
17870 LAGRIMAS, NATHANIEL MONTAƑEZ
17871 LAGRIMAS, RAYMARK EMNAS
17872 LAGRIMAS, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
17873 LAGRIO, SUERTE GRACE PALTONG
17874 LAGROSA, EDWIN DAPAR
17875 LAGROSA, PRINCESS ROCHANNIE TAJAN
17876 LAGROSA, WINSTON FERRER
17877 LAGUA, ANGELICA GARCIA
17878 LAGUA, BERNARD ANGELO BEAU RUBIO
17879 LAGUARDIA, AURA FE BRIZUELA
17880 LAGUARDIA, JEAN CLAUDE JALA
17881 LAGUARDIA, MARITES USMAN
17882 LAGUDA, JOY ALEJANDRO
17883 LAGUDA, MYRA
17884 LAGUEY, ARNIE LALISON
17885 LAGUIALAM, DANIAH ALEYA ARA
17886 LAGUINDAB, FATIMA SHAHANNIE MAROHOMSALIC
17887 LAGUINDAM, ANA TERESA DUMAGO
17888 LAGUINDAY, ROCHELLE BAGGAY
17889 LAGUITAN, LILIAN ANGELINE ANIBAN
17890 LAGUITAO, CHRISTINE MAE AGAD
17891 LAGUMBAY, MYRA TOROTORO
17892 LAGUMBAY, VIOLISA ECOBEN
17893 LAGUMEN, LOUELLA CATALAN
17894 LAGUNA, BEAUTY JEAN OBISPO
17895 LAGUNA, JEFFREY CALAMBA
17896 LAGUNDI, GERLIE GERMAN
17897 LAGUNDINO, MACHEL BAJO
17898 LAGUNERO, JESA EJORPE
17899 LAGUNERO, JOSEPH MANGROBANG
17900 LAGUNERO, LEOSILDA ACABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:360 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 LAGUNERO, MARICEL PERIDA
17902 LAGUNILLA, VALENE GRACE LABANON
17903 LAGURA, ROSSINI TAMBILING
17904 LAGURAS, STELLENE MAE PRANDE
17905 LAGURIN, GIRLIE DIONGLAY
17906 LAGUS, LEONIE GUALBERTA LICERA
17907 LAGUSTAN, MELODY DOCE
17908 LAGUTAO, QUEENCY BALANAY
17909 LAHAY-LAHAY, JEAN SALAYA
17910 LAHAYON, LESLEY YEN MAJELLA JALOP
17911 LAHER, ROMEO REAS
17912 LAHINA, ANGELO KICHAYAN
17913 LAINEZ, MA ANGELICA BARAL
17914 LAINO, OLGA MAUPAS
17915 LAJA, LORNALYN SAHALI
17916 LAJA, PAULINE MARIE CAƑA
17917 LAJARA, HERBERT MARQUINEZ
17918 LAJARA, ROMINA PUERTA
17919 LAJARANI, ARNIZA SIMS
17920 LAJATO, NOVAVILL ATIENZA
17921 LAJERA, JERIC LLOYD BARRO
17922 LAJERA, RODELYN RELATOR
17923 LAJOM, EVANNA MAE NALAUNAN
17924 LAJOT, NATHANIEL JR EUMAGUE
17925 LAKIAN, GRANT CAMACHO
17926 LAKIBUL, YUNOS JALIL
17927 LALAGUNA, JOHN GERRARD ERANDIO
17928 LALAGUNA, JOSHUA LAURIO
17929 LALAN, RHEA MEDEZ
17930 LALANGAN, ARLENE SAGUN
17931 LALAP, ROSELL CASTILLO
17932 LALIC, ABIGEYLE MERCADO
17933 LALLAB, SHARMAINE PAX
17934 LALLAB, SHIELA ROSE MALLORCA
17935 LALO, CRIXEL ANNE LIBIOS
17936 LALOG, BABY JANE PADOLINA
17937 LALOON, JECIECA LASAT
17938 LALU, REZIA JAAZIEL MALLARI
17939 LALUNA, JEEFCY ROSE GERONIMO
17940 LALUNA, JERIC MALILAY
17941 LALUSIN, GREZYLEN OLAN
17942 LALUZ, ARLA VACAL
17943 LAM, MARLYN BA-ATING
17944 LAMA, CHERADEE ILAN
17945 LAMAG, ROSEANN ANAM-ANAM
17946 LAMAN, JANE TAUACAN
17947 LAMAR, JANET LAGUIO
17948 LAMATA, CHERRY GUERIBA
17949 LAMAYO, JONELYN TESTADO
17950 LAMAYO, JUNMEL AƑALUCAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:361 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 LAMBAYONG, CYRIL GEGUINTO
17952 LAMBIGUIT, SAMUEL VITIR
17953 LAMBINO, ARLYN HEMENTERA
17954 LAMBINO, JERRICO ABARRIENTOS
17955 LAMBO, CHENGROSE CALLORA
17956 LAMBON, KAREN GARCIA
17957 LAMBOT, GEORGE VIVERO
17958 LAMCIS, JONAS PAKIA
17959 LAMELA, MA VICTORIA TAN
17960 LAMENTA, MAYGELIN ALINCHAWANG
17961 LAMENTILLO, AIREEN BALDEVISO
17962 LAMERA, JEYROM SILVA
17963 LAMERA, LYRENE LA-AB
17964 LAMIAN, JAYLORD SAMSON
17965 LAMIG, TWYN CLARIZ SIMACON
17966 LAMIGO, ARIEL DEALA
17967 LAMIREZ, JOHN REY SALAYA
17968 LAMIS, JOSHUA VILLORENTE
17969 LAMON, JENINA EUNICE MELCHOR
17970 LAMORIN, MA LOURIEMAY AƑANA
17971 LAMOSTE, BEVERLIE COSICOL
17972 LAMOSTE, JHENEVA PAQUIBOT
17973 LAMOSTE, SWEETHEART MORANTTE
17974 LAMOSTE, VALENT CALANZA
17975 LAMPA, JOANARACE TENA
17976 LAMPAC, ABAS MACALIKOD
17977 LAMPAK, NORHYDEE MANGUKA
17978 LAMPARAS, MELDILYN DALOGDOG
17979 LAMPAS, JEANNE MARISH LARRAQUEL
17980 LAMPAS, LAURICE MARASIGAN
17981 LAMPASA, NIEVES LACAD
17982 LAMPAYA, JULIE ANNE LATUGA
17983 LAMPAYAN, IRENE KRISTI BACASMOT
17984 LAMPERA, MARY JANE PACUAN
17985 LAMSEN, JANICE PEREZ
17986 LAMSIN, HILEEN CANCINO
17987 LAMUD, CHRISTIAN IBIAS
17988 LAMUG, JULIEVER ROQUE
17989 LAMUJER, LEOGIE MONTAƑO
17990 LANA, JESSICA REPOMANTA
17991 LANA, MARY JOY MILARPES
17992 LANAJA, MERRY JOY AMPARADO
17993 LANARIA, JOHN HERALD CUYANA
17994 LANASA, JOSIE PAMA
17995 LANAZA, ROXANNE RULIDA
17996 LANCAON, ANABELLA TABUSO
17997 LANCITA, RODELIA ASTROLABIO
17998 LANDABORA, ATHENA AUJERO
17999 LANDAOS, BRAZELLE PELENIO
18000 LANDAYAN, JOYCE ELLAINE RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:362 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 LANDAZABAL, HARRIET LUMO
18002 LANDERO, CLAIRE MARIE ARTILLO
18003 LANDEZA, CHARM SEVILLENO
18004 LANDIAO, NOEL CABUSAO
18005 LANDICHO, ERIKA MAE SANTUYO
18006 LANDICHO, IRENE RAYA
18007 LANDICHO, KCLYN RASAY
18008 LANDICHO, KENNON SHIN MANALANG
18009 LANDICHO, KRISTINE LIGUID
18010 LANDICHO, LINA FRIAS
18011 LANDICHO, MARY LOVE BAYABORDA
18012 LANDICHO, MYLENE CUENCA
18013 LANDICHO, ROSE ANN LEGAPI
18014 LANDIG, KRIZLLE RED
18015 LANDOY, REY ALEX LUCI
18016 LANES, JOVEN RODRIGUEZ
18017 LANG-AY, GISELLE DACKIAS
18018 LANG-AY, ODYSSA DOMINGO
18019 LANGA, GRACE SERAS
18020 LANGAG, JOEL OLAO
18021 LANGALEN, RUHAMEN GUINDALI
18022 LANGAMAN, ROSANNY DE JESUS
18023 LANGAMIN, MARY CRIS CUBIO
18024 LANGCAY, JOE MARIE CABALLES
18025 LANGGAMON, AINA MARIE SANTOS
18026 LANGGOYAN, JEMALYN BACBAC
18027 LANGGOYAN, MARY ANN DOLIPAS
18028 LANGILAO, NASHIMAH UMUNGAN
18029 LANGIT, MARIA DELIA GARDIGO
18030 LANGOBAN, MARISA ANGUIT
18031 LANGPAOEN, JORDAN POLIPOL
18032 LANGRES, JINKY TAJONERA
18033 LANGUE, EDARLENE GONZAGA
18034 LANGUTAN, MA FEBIES DEBALOY
18035 LANIA, JANET GONZALES
18036 LANON, LUZVIMINDA UAO
18037 LANON, SHARMAINE MOJAL
18038 LANORIAS, JONAVILLE BARORO
18039 LANOS, DANNY MAGKIDONG
18040 LANOY, JAY ANTHONY TUAZON
18041 LANSANG, FRANK LUSUNG
18042 LANSANG, JENNILYN ESCARPE
18043 LANSANG, RICKY TORRES
18044 LANSANGAN, ERNANY ILAO
18045 LANSANGAN, MICHELLE DIANNE RICARDEL
18046 LANTAFE, JUVELYN BETE
18047 LANTANO, KENNETH BANIQUED
18048 LANTANO, VIVIAN TABIAN
18049 LANTICSE, KENNETH RODEL ALBISO
18050 LANTICSE, LADY MAE CONALEBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:363 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 LANTICSE, ROBERT TANOY
18052 LANTICSI, ANALOU GORDOVE
18053 LANTION, RHODA SANTOS
18054 LANTO, MARIA RACHEL TOLENTINO
18055 LANTUD, ALAYSSA BASMAN
18056 LANUZA, EMELINDA HUBILLA
18057 LANUZA, JOHN CARLO DELLOSA
18058 LANUZA, JORDETTE MARIE
18059 LANUZA, KIMBERLEE GONZAGA
18060 LANUZA, MELODY MILLARES
18061 LANUZA, SHEILA KARIZ FERNANDEZ
18062 LANUZGA, JESSICA ANI
18063 LANWANG, ALLAN VENINOSO
18064 LANZADERAS, ANA MAE GUADALQUIVER
18065 LANZADERAS, RANNEL JAY JADULAN
18066 LANZARROTE, JENINE MELIDA
18067 LANZON, KYRL ALSOLA
18068 LANZUELA, JONARIE DINGLE
18069 LAO, ANNA LOURDES MANUZON
18070 LAO, ELMA GUMBAN
18071 LAO, JANE SERATO
18072 LAO, JEANETTE GUEMO
18073 LAO, MARIA EVALYN ITALIO
18074 LAO, MARIBEL EGDAMIN
18075 LAO, STEPHANIE PEREZ
18076 LAO-ANES, ASLEN LABBOT
18077 LAO-ANG, IVY GAIL PASINGAN
18078 LAOAGAN, FE PEREZ
18079 LAOLAO, JULIE ANN LOMOD
18080 LAOYAN, JEHAN KIMBONGAN
18081 LAPADA, APRIL JOY LAGDAMEO
18082 LAPANIA, JUVYLYN MONTALVO
18083 LAPAS, JULIE ALCOVER
18084 LAPASANDA, JACQUILINE GAY
18085 LAPAYAN, CHEEN MALYA-EW
18086 LAPAZ, BRIDGET ANN LARGO
18087 LAPAZ, JOSIE BOLAƑOS
18088 LAPAZ, VICENTE CUILES
18089 LAPE, RICHELLE TARAYA
18090 LAPE, ROMA AMOR GONZAGA
18091 LAPEZ, JANICE TUQUIB
18092 LAPEZ, LOTIS PRACULLOS
18093 LAPEƑA, JEANY CAPANGPANGAN
18094 LAPEƑA, KIMBERLY JENEIL SABINO
18095 LAPICEROS, DAISY RABAƑO
18096 LAPID, RUBY JEAN MALIT
18097 LAPIDARIO, MARIA GERLIE DELA CRUZ
18098 LAPIG, WALLY GAYLA
18099 LAPING, GERLYN PERALTA
18100 LAPINID, JUVELYN ABAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:364 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 LAPINIG, VINCENT TAMAYO
18102 LAPINING, ARLENE SIMBAHON
18103 LAPINING, MARIEL ZERRUDO
18104 LAPITAN, CLARISSA BAYAUA
18105 LAPITAN, EFRELYN LUZANO
18106 LAPITAN, ELENA BACUS
18107 LAPITAN, FREDIRICK JANORAS
18108 LAPIZ, DEARLY MAMALIAS
18109 LAPIZ, MARIA CHRISTINE LERIN
18110 LAPIƑA, JAN MARC GAVILO
18111 LAPIƑA, ROWEL PUEBLAS
18112 LAPORGA, JONARD QUIƑO
18113 LAPORGA, MICHAEL SAMONTE
18114 LAPORRE, EUSEBIO BAGAS
18115 LAPPAY, MA THERESA QUIAMBAO
18116 LAPRES, JOHNDEL MONTALES
18117 LAPRICO, JOBETH LARIDA
18118 LAPUERTA, FRANCIS BATE
18119 LAPUS, KRISTINE JOY VALENCIANO
18120 LAPUT, MARJORIE ORTIZ
18121 LAPUZ, BENEDICTA PUNO
18122 LAPUZ, DARRYL MARK LACDAO
18123 LAQUINA, SABIL RASONABLE
18124 LAQUINDANUM, ELOYSA TEODORO
18125 LAQUINDANUM, ELSA ALMARIO
18126 LAQUINTA, PHOL JUN DUMAGUIT
18127 LARA, ANIE JANE CAPAGNGAN
18128 LARA, APREYLL-ROSE BAGOTSAY
18129 LARA, EDROSE LORANNE LIBAN
18130 LARA, KARL ANGELO LEGASPI
18131 LARA, KAYCEE CAMERINO
18132 LARA, ROSAVINA QUISIM
18133 LARAGA, KATRINA MAE GAVIOLA
18134 LARANJO, ALOHA JUNTILLA
18135 LARANO, MELODY ADLAW
18136 LARAWAN, MARBIE MALASABAS
18137 LARAYA, MARY JANE SALGADO
18138 LARDIZABAL, REDENIA JEAN RAMOS
18139 LARENIO, JOHN KARL CANTO
18140 LARGA, JENESSA DE MESA
18141 LARGADAS, REYNAND LOOK
18142 LARGADO, GEORGE GELIG
18143 LARGO, CHERRYL AMIGO
18144 LARGO, GENEVEB KEE
18145 LARGO, HAZEL SAJULGA
18146 LARGO, JENNIFER VILLARICO
18147 LARGO, MARJORY LEGASPI
18148 LARGO, RICA MAE RAPALES
18149 LARGO, ROWELL GALLARDO
18150 LARIBA, CAROLINE BANICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:365 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 LARIBA, CRISTINA ALCAIN
18152 LARIBA, MARJORIE OMOS
18153 LARIDA, ALVIN QUEQUE
18154 LARIDA, JANE AGADIA
18155 LARIDO, JAY-AR BALDESCO
18156 LARINO, ALICE GARCIA
18157 LARIOS, DARVEY VIƑA
18158 LARIOSA, JEAN CLAIRE PEJANTE
18159 LARIOSA, MA MELISSA PALMES
18160 LARIOSA, MILCA SHUAH BALANSAG
18161 LARIOSA, MYLENE DOBLE
18162 LARIOSA, ROSEMARIE CUYO
18163 LARISMA, LITO ORNADA
18164 LARIVA, JOANNE DELOS REYES
18165 LAROCO, MA LUISA JESABEL PADILLA
18166 LARON, MANUEL SELGA
18167 LARONGCO, ARGEL QUILAB
18168 LAROSA, CHARLYN PALMA
18169 LAROZA, FAITH ORGE
18170 LARRACAS, CRISTINE PANOGALING
18171 LARRAQUEL, RUTH PIELAGO
18172 LARROZA, LESLY CORTEZ
18173 LARTEC, RONALYN MANG-AWAN
18174 LARUTA, VICHELLE PILLAZAR
18175 LAS, MARIA RINA MERCADO
18176 LAS MARIAS, JUNIELYN IGOT
18177 LAS PIƑAS, EDGENE DANOR
18178 LASAC, RENATO JR MARQUEZ
18179 LASALA, NESTOR JR LABAYO
18180 LASALITA, SHARLENE JULATON
18181 LASANAS, CARLA DAWN LOTINO
18182 LASATEN, RALPH CASTILLO
18183 LASCANO, JESSIRY MINGUILLO
18184 LASCANO, KIERWIN MEDRANO
18185 LASCOƑAS, CHARIS ANN LEQUIN
18186 LASCUƑA, MELVIN JOHN DEJOS
18187 LASIC, CLEOFE MAE ORQUETA
18188 LASIM, JULIE ANN BELLO
18189 LASMARIAS, JULIE ANN CAOILE
18190 LASMARIAS, ROSSMAN DAGONDON
18191 LASOLA, IRISH DEL MUNDO
18192 LASPIƑAS, JACHINLEE SEVA
18193 LASPOƑA, ANA MARIA MISA
18194 LASQUETY, LAVZKY MARE CALONG
18195 LASTICA, JENNIFER CABAƑERO
18196 LASTIMADO, JESSA MARIE TOMAKEN
18197 LASTIMOSA, CHARISSE ECHAVEZ
18198 LASTIMOSA, KAREN KAYE BAYBAY
18199 LASTIMOSA, ROJENN CABAHUG
18200 LASTIMOSA, ROVELYN PELOBILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:366 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 LASTIMOSO, ARIEL ANIANA
18202 LASTIMOSO, JOTHEL ELECTONA
18203 LASTIMOSO, MELVIN CENGCO
18204 LASTRADO, ROSE MERCED MANGABAT
18205 LASTRE, DAISY PEZAƑA
18206 LASTRILLA, JENNY ROSE JALANDONI
18207 LASTRILLA, MARK RYAN DEL AYRE
18208 LASUTAN, GEREMECHIL GATILLO
18209 LAT-OG, MARITES SANOAN
18210 LATAG, YVETTE MERCADO
18211 LATAGAN, ILDIE JOHN BERMILLO
18212 LATAOAN, VALERIE DAMUASEN
18213 LATAYADA, MARY JOY REGIDOR
18214 LATCHA, RICHELLAN RIVERA
18215 LATIGAY, GERALDINE CELIZ
18216 LATIP, JAMERA PANGO
18217 LATO, ALEXIS FLORES
18218 LATO, EVELYN BATUCAN
18219 LATOGA, CAMILLE LAMIGO
18220 LATOSA, ROSE ANN BARTOLOME
18221 LATOZA, RIEZEL BACO
18222 LATOZA, SHEENA MAE LOZADA
18223 LATRACA, SANDY CORTEZA
18224 LATUMBO, MARIE GIECAR LABATA
18225 LATUMBO, MARIEFLOR PARADELA
18226 LATUNA, JOHNNA DINE SALOMON
18227 LAUDATO, ANNE BERNADETTE ECHON
18228 LAUDE, JOHN CLAVER TOLEDO
18229 LAUDENIO, JOVY CANTERAS
18230 LAUDIT, MARLON NICOL
18231 LAUDIZA, JENNY AYING
18232 LAUGANAS, REYLAND NAVALES
18233 LAUGLAUG, ANDREW PAUL SATUITA
18234 LAURE, SHAINE LOURAINE JAPSAY
18235 LAUREA, VIMA ROSE LEPALIM
18236 LAUREANO, ROSALYN OMONES
18237 LAUREL, ERICA BADILLA
18238 LAUREL, RAFAEL SANDINO TORINO
18239 LAURELES, LEAH JOY PATAM
18240 LAURELLA, LORA MAY BEBELONE
18241 LAURENIO, NELIZA
18242 LAURENTE, ARJAY FACUN
18243 LAURENTE, CRISTHEL AIME OLIVERIO
18244 LAURENTE, INA BEATRICE HERMOSO
18245 LAURENTE, JOYCE CHRISTYL MURILLO
18246 LAURENTE, LORAINE SHEEN MARTINEZ
18247 LAURENTE, RODALYN ALEJANDRO
18248 LAURENTE, ROSALIE GREGORIO
18249 LAURESTA, BRYLLE JAMES DELOS SANTOS
18250 LAURESTA, JENELYN HERMOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:367 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 LAURESTA, MIRIAM GRACE ACMA
18252 LAURETA, EDMOR PAGHUBASAN
18253 LAURETA, JONAIDA BALDEMOR
18254 LAURIA, MARY JOY MILAR
18255 LAURIANO, LOVELYN CAPULSO
18256 LAURIE, HANA SHAIRA AFDAL
18257 LAURINA, JO-AN CORTES
18258 LAURINARIA, JOSH LORICA
18259 LAURIO, MARIAN REYES
18260 LAURIO, MARJORIE MABAQUIAO
18261 LAURITO, LESLIE JOY CASAS
18262 LAURITO, ROCHEL ROBLE
18263 LAURITO, RODA ROBLE
18264 LAURON, AILYN ZAMORA
18265 LAURON, AIRENE MAE RICALDE
18266 LAURON, DAVID JHUN RUBI
18267 LAURON, GEMARIE CANDELOZA
18268 LAURON, HERAH QUINAPONDAN
18269 LAURON, JULIE ANN PEARL VILLEGAS
18270 LAURON, MAYOMA MANDAYA
18271 LAURON, MERAFLOR GAGUPAAS
18272 LAURON, RICKY CONSUMO
18273 LAURORA, REYROSE MISOLANIA
18274 LAUS, ANGELYN TIAMZON
18275 LAUS, CYPRUS CHAD GOZUM
18276 LAUS, HARLEY AGAYAM
18277 LAUS, JUSTINE PINEDA
18278 LAUSA, CHARISSE BARRIO
18279 LAUSA, JOSEPHINE DAYTE
18280 LAUSA, RIZZA MANGADAP
18281 LAUZ, DEODENEN VILLANUEVA
18282 LAUZ, ELIENA ONAYAN
18283 LAUZON, BUENAFE GABAYAN
18284 LAUZON, LOVELLE DIOCESS SAMSARAJI
18285 LAUZON, LOVELLE MELODY SAMSARAJI
18286 LAVADIA, REJOICE PANGANIBAN
18287 LAVADOR, ERNIDO JR RABINO
18288 LAVADOR, MARY ROSE AVILA
18289 LAVASTIDA, ABIEKHAY CAMILLEE UNSON
18290 LAVEGA, JOCHEBED ARANCIS
18291 LAVEGA, REJEAN ABANIL
18292 LAVENDIA, RONALD ELA
18293 LAVENTE, MARCELINO JR LAGO
18294 LAVETORIA, KRISHIA GILLEEN DALANGPAN
18295 LAVILLA, ANGELLIE MANCIO
18296 LAVILLA, MARGILYN ROSE GAMALE
18297 LAVILLA, NHERIDA FEGURA
18298 LAVIN, ANNA CARMELA BABARAN
18299 LAVISURES, JEAN TORRES
18300 LAVISUREZ, JOMAR GONO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:368 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 LAVIƑA, BRIAN GAMBOA
18302 LAVIƑA, LEONI JOY OTUGAY
18303 LAWAGON, BARBIE ANN CONDES
18304 LAWAGON, HANNAH ARINOS
18305 LAWAN, CHARMIE GRABAN
18306 LAWAS, CHERIE JEAN DACANAY
18307 LAWAS, GRITCHEN LAURITO
18308 LAWAS, IRENE QUIMBO
18309 LAWAS, LHENIE MAE YATA
18310 LAWAS, MALOU BATOON
18311 LAWAS, MARIANIE PALES
18312 LAWI, HAIRANI MEKUNUG
18313 LAWI, KHALID MAMACOTAO
18314 LAWINI, MARIA JOSA FELINE DIMACALI
18315 LAWIS, REAGAN CENON
18316 LAWSIN, NIKKO LORENZ PARAISO
18317 LAXAMANA, BELINDA AYSON
18318 LAXAMANA, JENNIFER BATAC
18319 LAXAMANA, MARICHO MONEDA
18320 LAXAMANA, ROBINSON YANGA
18321 LAYABAN, NYLINE LADIOC
18322 LAYAG, JHESSA SEVILLA
18323 LAYAGAN, JOEMARIE REYES
18324 LAYAGIN, ABDULAJESS IBAY
18325 LAYAGING, HAZEL LANGOY
18326 LAYAGUE, SHAYNE GIAN ARLOS
18327 LAYAM, JUDI LEE BOBILES
18328 LAYAN, BRENDA TEJADA
18329 LAYAN, RAYMOND VALDEZ
18330 LAYANG PAPARANG, CHRYSTAL NOVY SERING
18331 LAYAOG, YASMIN COSY
18332 LAYCO, EDRIAN LEONG
18333 LAYCO, MA DANICA ANER
18334 LAYDIA, APRIL FAITH URRIZA
18335 LAYDIA, SARAH JANE URRIZA
18336 LAYGO, CHERRY MAINE ALINDAYO
18337 LAYLAY, JONALYN PALACAY
18338 LAYLO, JENNILYN ROSALES
18339 LAYLO, SALEM MENDOZA
18340 LAYLO, VEDES ANN TAGLE
18341 LAYNO, DAISY BALATERO
18342 LAYOG, CATHERINE JADE CATALAN
18343 LAYOG, JESSA MARIE LAVENTE
18344 LAYOLA, JILBERT DELOS SANTOS
18345 LAYON, MARIA MARCHIE ALELUYA
18346 LAYRON, VINA MARIE CRUZADO
18347 LAYSON, MYLA SISON
18348 LAYUG, ANGELA ALELI NAGRAMPA
18349 LAYUG, PAUL JOHN GAMBOA
18350 LAYUG, ROBIN VISCAYNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:369 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 LAYUG, ROSE ANN ILAGAN
18352 LAYUGAN, GIAN CARLO MACUTAY
18353 LAYUGAN, MARIA JASMIN PERDON
18354 LAYUGAN, ROCHELLE ABARA
18355 LAYUGAN, ROXANNE JULIAN
18356 LAYYAG, NISSAN DALIDA
18357 LAZADO, JOBEL BERJA
18358 LAZAGA, ALDRIN LUAYON
18359 LAZAGA, KRYZZHIA BASCUGUIN
18360 LAZAGA, REX PINGKIAN
18361 LAZAGA, RICKY UGDAMIN
18362 LAZANAS, MARIA CRISTINA HERRERO
18363 LAZAR, LIEZEL MAGCAWAS
18364 LAZAR, NOUME GARCIA
18365 LAZARO, ANGELO CAƑETE
18366 LAZARO, BRYAN LOUIS GUERRERO
18367 LAZARO, JAIRAH JOY COLLADO
18368 LAZARO, JOCELYN CABELA
18369 LAZARO, KAREN SELAUSO
18370 LAZARO, MARY JOY TOLENTINO
18371 LAZARO, ROMULO JR DELOS SANTOS
18372 LAZARO, RONNIE NAZAR
18373 LAZARRA, NANETTE TAPON
18374 LAZARRA, ZENNY MABILANGAN
18375 LAZARTE, CHRISTINE ALVAREZ
18376 LAZCANO, DANIELLI ANNE VENICE RAYRAY
18377 LAZO, ANNA LIZA OCAMPO
18378 LAZO, APRIL PEARL PANIGBATAN
18379 LAZO, CAMILLE GONZALES
18380 LAZO, JAMES MALINAO
18381 LAZO, JOVINA GALVEZ
18382 LAƑA, SHEENALYN GURADILLO
18383 LAƑADA, HERLYN DOMDOM
18384 LAƑADA, MAY OCCIANO
18385 LAƑAS, CHARRY ABAPO
18386 LAƑOHAN, OLIVER GUMAHAD
18387 LAƑOJAN, FE HAZIEL DAYAGANON
18388 LAƑOJAN, JEANIE MANLANGIT
18389 LAƑOJAN, JOANNE MANLANGIT
18390 LEABAN, EMELYN HEBREO
18391 LEABRES, JOHN PAUL CRUZ
18392 LEAGOGO, JOBERLYN AGUILAR
18393 LEAL, EMIELOU LAUD
18394 LEAL, GLECHEIL MONTILLANO
18395 LEAL, JOSE JR LABAGUIS
18396 LEAL, LAILANIE DIANNE VILLARUZ
18397 LEAL, LOVELY JOY BUMAL-OC
18398 LEAL, MELANIE CARDANO
18399 LEANDA, FERDINAND JR TARRAYO
18400 LEANILLO, MYRA JOYCE JACINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:370 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 LEAƑO, AIRA JESSICA DAGOS
18402 LEAƑO, DIANA GALONG
18403 LEAƑO, FATIMA CAIMOY
18404 LEAƑO, JOEL JR MAURICIO
18405 LEAƑO, JULIE ANNE MIDCAP
18406 LEBIN, EDWARD JOSEPH PLAGATA
18407 LEBRIA, MARIA ELVIRA PADUA
18408 LEBRILLA, GRACE MONICA PALERMO
18409 LEBUMFACIL, MARIA KRISTEL SEDAVIA
18410 LEBUNA, RONAMAE MONTALVO
18411 LECAROS, SHIRLYN APIN
18412 LECCIO, DAVE DAULO
18413 LECERA, ELSMAE DUNGOG
18414 LECHADO, ALVIN LACANO
18415 LECHADORES, VERNA MAE BEBELONE
18416 LECHIDO, IZA MARI VICTORIA FERNANDEZ
18417 LECHUGAS, MICHELLE CATEDRILLA
18418 LECKIAS, DOLLY TANOBONG
18419 LEDA, JOYME LANE CASTILLO
18420 LEDESMA, AILENE INDUS
18421 LEDESMA, ANGELU SILLOTE
18422 LEDESMA, CARLA BAUTISTA
18423 LEDESMA, JENNIFER DE VEGA
18424 LEDESMA, JULIE ANN NAPAY
18425 LEDESMA, MARGELIZ ANN MARTIN
18426 LEDESMA, MARIA CRISTHEL ADLAON
18427 LEDESMA, MARRIANNE SALVADOR
18428 LEDESMA, MAY-SHIEL CALEX
18429 LEDESMA, MERWIN REY
18430 LEDESMA, ROSE ANN NUESTRO
18431 LEDESMA, RUTCHEL ALMASIN
18432 LEDINA, CZARMAINE BELMONTE
18433 LEDUNA, MARIA ANABEL DOLINO
18434 LEE, BOBBY MC GEE OCAN
18435 LEE, JAMES CRISPALA
18436 LEE, JAYVEE LISNANG
18437 LEE, JON CRISPALA
18438 LEE, JOVELYN FERNANDEZ
18439 LEE, MERLINDA LABRAGUE
18440 LEE, ROGELIO JR AMPER
18441 LEE, ROWENA LAMADRID
18442 LEE OLIVER, MARY JOY OZO
18443 LEEG, SHEREZADE OLIDO
18444 LEGADA, JOSHUA RENE VILLANO
18445 LEGADOS, KEITH JAMES LAWAN
18446 LEGAL, JENELIN GUZON
18447 LEGARDA, RHIA MARIE CONSTANTINO
18448 LEGARIO, MICHAEL ANGELO ALDEA
18449 LEGARIO, SUNSHINE DREAM SANCHEZ
18450 LEGASON, BABYLOU JURADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:371 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 LEGASPI, AILEEN VALENTIN
18452 LEGASPI, AIRA MAE TINHAY
18453 LEGASPI, BRIGETTE KIONG
18454 LEGASPI, CELIA FERNANDEZ
18455 LEGASPI, CHERRY LAZARO
18456 LEGASPI, CRYZEL NICOLE URREA
18457 LEGASPI, DRAZEN EMIR BARRACA
18458 LEGASPI, EL REY ACEDILLA
18459 LEGASPI, GERIC TENORIO
18460 LEGASPI, HAYDEE PADILLA
18461 LEGASPI, JENNIFER TAYONG
18462 LEGASPI, JHOANNA QUIDIT
18463 LEGASPI, JORDAN DE LA TORRE
18464 LEGASPI, JULIE MANGANA
18465 LEGASPI, KHRISTINE MARIE MARCELINO
18466 LEGASPI, MARECEL VERZOSA
18467 LEGASPI, MARIELLE LARA
18468 LEGASPI, MARY DAWN ALBACIETE
18469 LEGASPI, MAURINE GRACE RECIDE
18470 LEGASPI, MICHELLE ANNE VIDAL
18471 LEGASPI, NICHOLETTE JEANNE PANCHO
18472 LEGASPI, PETER JR MAGDUGAY
18473 LEGASPI, RENGEL CULANAG
18474 LEGASPI, REXLYN CLARIZE MASULA
18475 LEGASPI, TAMARA JAZZ SANTIAGO
18476 LEGASTE, GRACE ANN RONCO
18477 LEGASTE, JO-AN CAMANDERO
18478 LEGO, TRACY CAROL TIEZO
18479 LEGOEN, LILYBETH SENCIO
18480 LEIDO, JESALIE DACUAN
18481 LEJANO, GRETCHEN ESCOBAR
18482 LEJAO, GRETCHEN ENANIA
18483 LEJARDE, WRENEA BEATRICE VILLANGCA
18484 LELIS, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
18485 LELIS, PETER GLENN CONDE
18486 LEMA, GENEVIEB RICO
18487 LEMONSITO, MANILYN BERBAƑO
18488 LEMU, JOSEPHINE ARELLANO
18489 LENARES, MA EVELYN DE LUNA
18490 LENDIO, BEA MAE GARDOSE
18491 LENDIO, MAGNOLIA BRIOSA
18492 LENDIO, MARDETTE ANNE ABORDE
18493 LENSING, AILEEN GALAO
18494 LEOBERAS, CHERLY DEQUINCO
18495 LEOBERAS, JULIE ANN NORBE
18496 LEODER, KENNETH ROJO
18497 LEOLIGAO, EMMALOU MALINGIN
18498 LEOLIGAO, MARISOL TORREMOCHA
18499 LEOLIGAO, NILA CAROLIE SANSON
18500 LEOMO, SHIELA RICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:372 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 LEONA, LORILIE DIONELA
18502 LEONAR, RENIL PUROL
18503 LEONARDO, BENIGNO CABACUNGAN
18504 LEONARDO, ELSA QUEZON
18505 LEONARDO, JEANETH RODRIGUEZ
18506 LEONARDO, JOVENDIN TUBOG
18507 LEONARDO, MARY DANE FERNANDEZ
18508 LEONARDO, PRINCESS SARAH SAROCA
18509 LEONCIO, JEANNE PAULINE SALVADOR
18510 LEONEN, MADEFER BURLAT
18511 LEONEN, VICENTE ORNOPIA
18512 LEONERO, MA FE CAPILLO
18513 LEONES, BRIGET MONTERO
18514 LEONES, CHRISTY MIJARES
18515 LEONES, HOLY JOYCE SALAMERO
18516 LEONIDA, CAPRILL DOMINOTO
18517 LEONIDA, OMAR DALAQUIT
18518 LEONIDA, RENDY ONESIS
18519 LEONIDAS, MARIA LIZA ENTIENZA
18520 LEONISA, MARIA EDRALIN MARIANO
18521 LEONOR, GANILHENE TOREƑA
18522 LEONOR, JENNY OLA
18523 LEONOR, LEONOR ALMAZAR
18524 LEONOR, MARK DENNISON MACALOS
18525 LEONORA, LOTHY KHE DA-ANOY
18526 LEOP, SHIELALYN MARAƑA
18527 LEOPANDO, JHEVILINE DEQUINA
18528 LEORNAS, FAITH MARIE QUIBOL
18529 LEPARDO, MARY ROSE MARGES
18530 LEPITEN, BOY RHANDYL TABALADO
18531 LEPITEN, REMY ROSALIE ABARQUEZ
18532 LEQUIN, RAYNARD FLORES
18533 LERA-OG, PAUL TERENCE JANCE
18534 LERASAN, CINDY SABERON
18535 LERAZAN, SHERLIY ANN FRANCISCO
18536 LERDON, QUEEN VICTORIANO
18537 LERIO, LYOUN NEY GALLINERO
18538 LERIT, ALBERT CONRAD BARTE
18539 LERON, JEZALYN ANDRADA
18540 LERONA, JEFFERSON BOLANTE
18541 LESACA, JESSIEGENE MARIE PADERANGA
18542 LESANO, VENJO LARCE
18543 LESANQUE, MARY KATHERINE FERAER
18544 LESIGUES, IRENE BELLE DABLEO
18545 LESINO, CHARLOTTE JANINE WANDAGAN
18546 LESTE, REMALYN RAMOS
18547 LETADA, ARNEL RAƑOLA
18548 LETEGIO, VANESSA SABERON
18549 LETI, CHERRY-ANNE LACASANDILE
18550 LETIGIO, ISA MARIE ANTIPOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:373 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 LETIMAS, ROWENA CARREON
18552 LETRAN, GRACE PILAPIL
18553 LETRAN, MARY JANE CUEVAS
18554 LEVANTE, FEDERICO JR TAMAYO
18555 LEVIDA, MAYCE VILLANUEVA
18556 LEVOIT, MA RUFFA VICTORIA PASCUAL
18557 LEYBA, ELERY BATIANCILA
18558 LEYCO, AIZA LEIDO
18559 LEYESA, MARK NOEL CEPILLO
18560 LEYNES, ABIGAIL AVELLANEDA
18561 LEYNES, MICHAEL TOLENTINO
18562 LEYNES, ROMNEIL AUMENTADO
18563 LEYSA, SHIRLEY GUNAY
18564 LEYSON, JEAN ARISTONET WOODS
18565 LEYVA, MA JEANETH CADAG
18566 LEYVA, MICHELLE UMANDAL
18567 LEYVA, MYRA MACANDOG
18568 LI, DIANNE GRACE PANCITO
18569 LIANGCO, LALAINE MAGTOTO
18570 LIAO, MARIA MENCHIE DAWAL
18571 LIB-ATIN, MARIA TERESA MANTUA
18572 LIBAN, VANESSA SAQUING
18573 LIBAO, JOAN CLARE LEVELO
18574 LIBARDO, MARGARET HAYA
18575 LIBARRA, RAYMOND I LUCENO
18576 LIBATAN, LEDY LEE TRASMONTE
18577 LIBAY, MANIELYN SULIMA
18578 LIBE, JOSE MARIE QUEEN BEE
18579 LIBE, RHAYAMIE DE GRACIA
18580 LIBED, MARJORIE ARQUITOLA
18581 LIBERATO, ADRIAN LLOYD OCHEDA
18582 LIBERATO, ROSEBETH LISANO
18583 LIBERTAD, JENEFER RONCO
18584 LIBID, SANDYVALJASPER BUENO
18585 LIBIO, LERMA CUILAN
18586 LIBIO, RACHELLE NEMENZO
18587 LIBIRAN, NEIL PATRICK ABENDAN
18588 LIBIRAN, PRECY ANN LAVAREZ
18589 LIBO, ROSALYN SUNGA
18590 LIBO-ON, JENNEL SEGAYO
18591 LIBO-ON, NOIME CORTEZ
18592 LIBO-ON, ROWENA CORDERO
18593 LIBODLIBOD, IRIS COGONON
18594 LIBONGCOGON, RYAN NAVARRO
18595 LIBOON, MYLYN QUEZON
18596 LIBORIO, MILLER BALANTI
18597 LIBOT, ALDREN CLEOFE
18598 LIBOT, JINKY RIVERA
18599 LIBOT, LOVILYN AYO
18600 LIBOT, MILCAH LIM YU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:374 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 LIBRADILLA, MA LANIE LARIOSA
18602 LIBRAN, DREXYL DAVE NACUA
18603 LIBRANDO, JENNIFER EMOLYN BELISARIO
18604 LIBRANDO, RIZZEL UYANGUREN
18605 LIBRE, SHEMIAH DANTE
18606 LIBRES, APRIL MAE CORDATO
18607 LIBRES, ELEONA PALMES
18608 LIBRES, KAREN BONDALO
18609 LIBRES, MARIA HAZEL CLARICE CASTILLO
18610 LIBRES, VIENNA LOU BANAWA
18611 LIBRES, VIVIEN RUIZ
18612 LIBUNAO, ARVIN SACRAMED
18613 LIBUNAO, BEVERLY FERNANDEZ
18614 LIBUNAO, NEDEL NIXXIE LORRAINE CARDONA
18615 LIBUNAO, RICSON SAN JUAN
18616 LIBUT, JUNALIE ALQUIZA
18617 LIBUT, ROSELLE VILLO
18618 LICANDA, MARLENE GOMEZ
18619 LICAO, JOY BASILIO
18620 LICARDO, MADELYN RAMIREZ
18621 LICAROS, JERALDYN TENORIO
18622 LICAS, LYDELOYD LEE
18623 LICAYAN, YVON PARDO
18624 LICERA, ALICE JEAN JALLORES
18625 LICNAD, MARICEL ANDAYA
18626 LICONG, JUWILL MARATA
18627 LICOP, ANNA PAULINE SANTIAGO
18628 LICOP, SARAH MABUTI
18629 LICOS, DINA MELENDEZ
18630 LICOS, JESSICAH MONES
18631 LICSI, EMIL LOUIE DISCHER
18632 LICTAWA, EMMANUEL GONZAGA
18633 LICUDAN, RIZZA MARIE PUNSALAN
18634 LICUDINE, JASMIN GUIEB
18635 LICUDINE, LOVELY JOY CALOZA
18636 LICUDINE, SHARA GAY CONTIGO
18637 LICUP, JAY AR CANLAS
18638 LICYAYO, REMEDIOS TINDONGAN
18639 LIDAMA, ALEXANDER SIGA
18640 LIDAY, DANILO MARIANO
18641 LIGAN, MA CRISTY ANGELIE PAGA
18642 LIGAO, EDUARDO JR ALCANTARA
18643 LIGASPI, ROSEMA TUPAY
18644 LIGAT, INGRID VICENTE
18645 LIGMAYO, AIZA OMAS
18646 LIGO, DIANA ROSE BERNARDO
18647 LIGOT, GERARD FRANCHESKA CATALA
18648 LIGSAY, BRYAN SORIA
18649 LIGSAY, KRISTINE LABIO
18650 LIGTAS, HAZELYN ROBREDILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:375 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 LIGTAS, MICHELLE GUMBAN
18652 LIGTINEN, MARIA FATIMA BALASO
18653 LIGUARDA, REMILOU FONTELO
18654 LIGUTAN, ROMEO JR LACSON
18655 LIGUTOM, HARVIE BAHALA
18656 LIKIGAN, ELAINE JOY BOLINGET
18657 LILAN, EDMAR BELA-O
18658 LILANGAN, TARHATA EARL RAMIREZ
18659 LIM, ALVIN RAƑOSA
18660 LIM, ANTHONY LAUREN
18661 LIM, BOMBETH DOQUILA
18662 LIM, DIONIE EVA BRIAN
18663 LIM, ESTER BOLOY
18664 LIM, ESTHER ANN SANTE
18665 LIM, GENELYN GAYUMA
18666 LIM, HARLEAN SALVA
18667 LIM, JESSA VALE
18668 LIM, JESSA PETE TAPIC
18669 LIM, JOSE II CANAMA
18670 LIM, KIMBERLY GAURAN
18671 LIM, KRISTINE PLUMA
18672 LIM, LOUDRIN AMOR
18673 LIM, LOUISE ESMANE
18674 LIM, MARK LEOBERT ONG
18675 LIM, NESLIN CONDE
18676 LIM, NORVIN MONES
18677 LIM, RANDELA GIZELLE LACASTE
18678 LIM, REYNANTE ABELLA
18679 LIM, RHEA MAE TOMIAL
18680 LIM, RICHALLE ANN PASAMBA
18681 LIM, ROMMEL ONG
18682 LIM, ROSEMARIE SHAIRA VITUG
18683 LIM, VANESA JHOY MAGPANTAY
18684 LIM-UY, FREDERICK WONG
18685 LIMA, KATHRINE BERNADETTE COSTO
18686 LIMACO, FRETCHELLE RAMOS
18687 LIMAN, LOVELY ANNE SEBOTE
18688 LIMBACO, ANA MAI AMILA
18689 LIMBAGA, GENEVIL ULASIHAN
18690 LIMBAGA, HERMAN JR BERNALDEZ
18691 LIMBAGA, MARIA CARMEN ORAƑO
18692 LIMBAGA, NERIESSA BADAD
18693 LIMBAGO, MARIA SHERYL SALO
18694 LIMBANG, JULIE DAGAN
18695 LIMBAUAN, MELODY BAQUILOD
18696 LIMBAUAN, VIRGINIA CARANDANG
18697 LIMBING, CHILLA MAE LINOG
18698 LIMBO, FREMA TRIXIA DE LEON
18699 LIMBUDAN, JUNESSA PANAY
18700 LIMCHIOCO, LIMGEN VIRAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:376 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 LIME, JOVELIT AGAJAN
18702 LIME, LIEZEL OLIGO
18703 LIMEN, GENEVEE-LYN PLACINO
18704 LIMEN, MARICOR ARCA
18705 LIMETARES, JINKY MAGALLON
18706 LIMIKID, MICHELLE PANGANORON
18707 LIMJOCO, RITA CARILLO
18708 LIMMANO, VICTSION PEDDIAO
18709 LIMOICO, EMILYN SERALVO
18710 LIMON, CHRIS BENEDICT GECOLEA
18711 LIMOS, CLEO MARY ELIZABETH DAUS
18712 LIMOS, JOSELITO MARABE
18713 LIMOS, JUDY ANN OCAL
18714 LIMOS, MAY CHELE COLIS
18715 LIMOS, REGINE OSAIN
18716 LIMOSNERO, CAREN ARELA
18717 LIMOSNERO, HONEY VHEE JUMAG
18718 LIMPAG, ERNITA BEJASA
18719 LIMPANGUG, ALLANA VESTRA
18720 LIMPAO, FATMA JOHANA ABDULLAH
18721 LIMPIN, GHENNIECA MHAE MARILLA
18722 LIMPONG, LENITA TUL
18723 LIMUARDO, LEZIL CALO
18724 LIMUN, GLORIA FUGABAN
18725 LIN, NATHANIEL SO
18726 LINA, MIRASOL RECTO
18727 LINAGA, CRISFURO JR FIDELES
18728 LINAO, GERTRUDES RELATADO
18729 LINAO, IRISH JELLY PATALINGHUG
18730 LINAO, JONALYN MENDOZA
18731 LINAO, JOSEPHINE GONZAGA
18732 LINAO, LIZETH BERNIL
18733 LINATOC, CRIZEL PADILLA
18734 LINATOC, MICHELLE MURPHY
18735 LINAZA, RUTHCEL ANDALLAZA
18736 LINCUNA, HAZEL ENTERINA
18737 LINDAIN, GRACE ANN ESTACIO
18738 LINDAWAN, ANN PADUYAO
18739 LINDAYA, JULIE MAGAYAGA
18740 LINDONG, MARJORIE PERDON
18741 LINDSLEY, MA SHIELA ONG
18742 LINES, BRENDA WAMAR
18743 LINGA, IRENE ACOL
18744 LINGA, KAMALJET VALPARAISO
18745 LINGAHAN, BILLY JOE SEVILLENO
18746 LINGAN, LORLYN SEBOLLENO
18747 LINGANAY, NANETTE DUTERTE
18748 LINGAT, DIZA CLEOFAS
18749 LINGCAY, JEFFREY DANGAN
18750 LINGCO, RODELINE BARSUBIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:377 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 LINGCODO, JOCELYN GINGCO
18752 LINGGAS, SHELLA MAE DIZA
18753 LINGON, ZYRA ZYNECA CARMELA LINESES
18754 LINGWAYON, JOSHUA ALIMBA
18755 LINO, CRISTAL JANE VISCAYNO
18756 LINOGAN, LIEZLE MARIE SABANDO
18757 LINSAG, REX ENRIQUEZ
18758 LINTAG, CHRISALYN GONZAGA
18759 LINTANG, MAHA MAGUID
18760 LINTANG, VENZAR SEDDIC
18761 LINTAO, DESIREE LAINE AGLUPOS
18762 LIONG, JANET CARON
18763 LIONGSON, FATIMA JULIANO
18764 LIPAGO, JOSEPHINE SOTTO
18765 LIPANA, CHRISTINE DHEILLE RAMOS
18766 LIPANA, MARY ROSE SOTTO
18767 LIPAT, RICHARD VILLAFAƑE
18768 LIPAWEN, MARGIE YAP-INGEW
18769 LIPAY, KHAYCELYN EGUIA
18770 LIPIO, PRINCESS JOVELYN VILLARAMA
18771 LIPOLES, OMAR KABAGANI
18772 LIPONHAY, GRACHELLE EJEM
18773 LIQUIGAN, HARRIATTE FAYTON
18774 LIQUIGAN, LEANY SORIANO
18775 LIRA, PRINCESS GONZALES
18776 LIRAY, ARNIEL UTARA
18777 LIRIO, SHERYL ESTRELLA
18778 LISAY, MELVIN SOLIS
18779 LISBOS, CESAR IAN PILAPIL
18780 LISCANO, CRISELDA CABULLOS
18781 LISCANO, NORINA LORRAINE CALMA
18782 LISING, JACQUELINE JOY ANCHETA
18783 LISTANA, OFERO BARRON
18784 LITA, APRIL ROSE LORAYES
18785 LITA, JOAN ESTRADA
18786 LITA, LORNA FABI
18787 LITAN, TIMOTHY JOHN AGAWIN
18788 LITANA, VANISA NOITE
18789 LITERAL, JANET LLAMASARES
18790 LITUAƑAS, LEAH ZAMORA
18791 LITUB, ANGELINE TAGAB
18792 LIU, JAN ZEDRICK VILLAPEƑA
18793 LIVARA, ARMIDA TORRES
18794 LIVED, VINCENT ANGELO SUAREZ
18795 LIVELO, VIRLIE IBERO
18796 LIVETA, JEREMY JOHN EYAYA
18797 LIVETA, RAICHAEL ARTISTA
18798 LIVETA, REA MAE DE OCAMPO
18799 LIWAG, ALYSSA MAY BALONGGA
18800 LIWAG, ANGIELA BUDUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:378 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 LIWAG, ANJANETTE GABAN
18802 LIWAG, BRIA KRISELLE TAPNIO
18803 LIWAG, EDEM ROSE ALONZO
18804 LIWAG, KIMBERLY SAGRARIO
18805 LIWAG, LEILA CRUZ
18806 LIWANAG, CARLITO JR VALDEZ
18807 LIWANAG, ELOISA ABENA
18808 LIWANAG, ERIS DELA CRUZ
18809 LIWANAG, JERICA JOY HERRERA
18810 LIWANAG, MA RHIZA AVENA
18811 LIWANAG, PATRICIA ANNE DANAO
18812 LIWANAGAN, JOHANNA CAMILLE DIMAANO
18813 LIZA, BLONDE VALIAO
18814 LIZA, CEILO MAXINE-ANN DELARMENTE
18815 LIZA, JECHUSA REY BALABAGNO
18816 LIZADA, JOSEPH RAMIREZ
18817 LIZADA, SHARMAINE ZUNIGA
18818 LIZARDO, DIANNE MALASAGA
18819 LIZARDO, JENYLLYN FLORES
18820 LIƑAN, DIEGO JOSE VITTORIO V RODRIGUEZ
18821 LLABAN, ANNIE ROSE DELIMA
18822 LLABAN, REZIE ONSAY
18823 LLABORE, ALLEN OBICO
18824 LLABORE, GILZY CAƑAFRANCA
18825 LLABORE, NEIL HOMMER BOTONES
18826 LLABRES, JESSA MANJARES
18827 LLACA, ROWEL REMOCALDO
18828 LLACER, ARLENE JANE DANDAY
18829 LLACER, JESAVEL MELES
18830 LLAGAS, ANTONETTE JARABATA
18831 LLAGAS, JOHNNY CABANA
18832 LLAGAS, LUNINGNING BUHAY
18833 LLAGAS, NUDSON BAISA
18834 LLAGAS, REY KONG
18835 LLAGAS, REYMART MENDOZA
18836 LLAGAS, VALERIANO MENDOZA
18837 LLAGUNO, MARIE THOM ALCOS
18838 LLAGUNO, STEPHANIE LUNA
18839 LLAMADO, JAMES EURIC ACAPUYAN
18840 LLAMAS, JAN MARVIN OƑATE
18841 LLAMAS, KRISTELLE MAY MANINGO
18842 LLAMAS, MARIBEL DIAZ
18843 LLAME, ERWIN ALAY
18844 LLAMERA, BENRYL BACARO
18845 LLANDA, MARIAN MANGMANG
18846 LLANDERAL, MERCED PANESA
18847 LLANDINO, JUDY ANN SALVACION
18848 LLANERA, FRANCE DE ASIS
18849 LLANERA, RENE CABATO
18850 LLANERA, RUSTOM LLAMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:379 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 LLANES, CYNTHIA MAGBUHOS
18852 LLANES, ELLA MAE LINGA
18853 LLANES, GLENN DITIANQUIN
18854 LLANES, JORGE SEPOLE
18855 LLANETA, ALDIN CABRIA
18856 LLANETA, EDLYN BRON
18857 LLANETA, GIENELLE NATUIL
18858 LLANETA, HAZEL DAWN LELIS
18859 LLANETA, JAN EARL BERDUL
18860 LLANETA, JIREH LUCILLA
18861 LLANETA, MADELYN ALZAGA
18862 LLANETA, MARVIN BIESCAS
18863 LLANEZA, CLARISSA LACONSAY
18864 LLANORA, JENEROSE LORANIA
18865 LLANTADA, ARLENE JOY TAMAYO
18866 LLANTADA, JESSELYN DACDAC
18867 LLANTO, DIANNE MAE LAGAJET
18868 LLANZA, URAINE MARIANO
18869 LLARENAS, OLENOR APRIL POLIG
18870 LLASOS, RHEXEM GREG RUFON
18871 LLAUSAS, CLAUDINE KRYSTELLE MORALES
18872 LLAVE, BLOMAR MONASTERIAL
18873 LLAVE, CYNTHIA DE CASTRO
18874 LLAVE, OMARTONY BONGON
18875 LLAVORE, RAIA JEAN TAGALA
18876 LLEDO, MICHELLE GURREA
18877 LLEGUE, ERELYN LANTORIA
18878 LLEGUE, MARY FATIMA ANTALAN
18879 LLEMA, ZY-ZA UDASCO
18880 LLEMET, FLORA MAE PATEƑO
18881 LLENA, BERNADETTE CLAUDIO
18882 LLENA, CHERILYN PALAO
18883 LLENA, IAN-MAR LABADAN
18884 LLENA, RICHELLE ABRIGANA
18885 LLENA, TERESA GOMANSING
18886 LLENOS, JOHN PAUL BONITA
18887 LLERA, ARLICE MAE DALUGDUG
18888 LLERA, JOESIL OPIƑA
18889 LLEVA, JUDITH LOZANO
18890 LLOBRERA, ALICIA SANDOVAL
18891 LLOBRERA, JOHANNA MAE ABETRIA
18892 LLONA, FLORENCE MARIƑAS
18893 LLORANDO, FREDIE RICK PANTINOPLE
18894 LLORCA, DEED ADVINCULA
18895 LLORCA, GLIFFORD MALOLES
18896 LLORCA, ROBERT KARL AMPARO
18897 LLOREN, ARJILL MADRID
18898 LLOREN, JEMIMA ALCANTARA
18899 LLOREN, MARIA BALAN
18900 LLOREN, MARY JANE SALASANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:380 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 LLOREN, MIRACEL TAMAYO
18902 LLORENTE, GERALDINE TADEO
18903 LLORENTE, JOVELYN LAVA
18904 LLORENTE, KENNETH PACTOL
18905 LLORICO, REYCHELL ANIEVAS
18906 LLOVERAS, CHERRY DARAY
18907 LLOVERAS, ZENY ALBORES
18908 LLOVIA, JOVEN AGUSTIN
18909 LLOVIDO, AGERICO UY
18910 LLOVIT, MARIA MELANI MONTEVERDE
18911 LLOVIT, PAULA ROSE ORTIZ
18912 LLUP, KATHERINE LAPORE
18913 LO, KAREN JOY MANA-AY
18914 LOBARBIO, LIEZL OBING
18915 LOBATON, MARK ADRIAN LAGOS
18916 LOBERIZA, KARIZZA BIANCA ELISEO
18917 LOBIANO, JENEVEVE BARROT
18918 LOBINA, AARON RAPATAN
18919 LOBITAƑA, SHERRYLYN OSORIO
18920 LOBO, JOSEPH TOLEDO
18921 LOBO, MICHAEL SALUNGA
18922 LOBOS, SHIELLA CUANICO
18923 LOBRAMONTE, REN MARIZ BANDOLA
18924 LOBREDO, ROBIZA GUMATA
18925 LOBRES, ELNIE BRIZUELA
18926 LOBRIDO, GRACYL ESPADA
18927 LOBRIN, ARIANNE LOLOS
18928 LOBYOC, ALFREDO JR BUMACNOG
18929 LOCAMBO, NORILYN ENDERES
18930 LOCAƑAS, JONALYN PADRON
18931 LOCERIAGA, MARIA JESZA MOSTAR
18932 LOCOP, SWEET KENNY DAWN SANCHEZ
18933 LOCQUIAO, JONALD ESCAƑO
18934 LOCSADATO, JOHAIRA GALO
18935 LODIAS, DAISYREN MARCELO
18936 LOFAMIA, GEMMA ALOTA
18937 LOFAMIA, JEMIMA BAUTISTA
18938 LOGAN, ESSENCE JEANNE PICONES
18939 LOGATOC, DAISERIE DE BELEN
18940 LOGATOC, REYMOND LECAROS
18941 LOGAYAO, JULIUS TYRON SERRA
18942 LOGENIO, GRACELYN MACINAS
18943 LOGMAO, NIKKO JAMES CABRERA
18944 LOGO, CHARMAINE JACINTO
18945 LOGOC, RAMON III PADILLA
18946 LOGOS, CLEMENTHIEL JIMENEZ
18947 LOGRO, ALFIE PONSO
18948 LOGRONIO, AIZA LUMINDAS
18949 LOGRONIO, ANALYN DE BELEN
18950 LOGRONIO, JANE ROSE RESURRECION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:381 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 LOGRONIO, JEFREY SILVOZA
18952 LOGRONIO, LEO APIAG
18953 LOGROƑO, ANGELINE BETAIZAR
18954 LOGROƑO, KENNY FAYE FERANDO
18955 LOJA, RAM GERALD RELAMPAGOS
18956 LOLO, MICHAEL ABARCA
18957 LOLO, MICHELLE ABARCA
18958 LOLONG, KAREN SACE
18959 LOMANGCO, NOR-AINE OMPOY
18960 LOMBERIO, MARTZ LOWELL MANDANE
18961 LOMBOY, ARIEL FLORES
18962 LOMBOY, JHOY CHUA
18963 LOMBOY, MARY ANN ASTUDILLO
18964 LOMEDA, EFREN JOHN CASYAO
18965 LOMEDA, JENNELYN BERMEJO
18966 LOMEDA, MARLON QUIƑONES
18967 LOMERIO, MARIA CATHERINE BUENO
18968 LOMIBAO, MARJORIE PATUNGAN
18969 LOMIO, MYCEL MENDOZA
18970 LOMOLJO, BLESSIE GRACE TUBAL
18971 LOMOLJO, CHRYSLENE EUNICE ARENDAIN
18972 LOMONDOT, JASLIMA ALI
18973 LOMONDOT-BADAROL, CASNIDA DADAYAN
18974 LOMONGO, JAMES CLAIRE SANLAO
18975 LOMOPOG, MYRTTEL FEB HERMOSO
18976 LOMOTAN, SHIELA ROSE TUBIS
18977 LOMPOT, PERLITA ROTAQUIO
18978 LOMPOT, RENE CAGANDE
18979 LOMTONG, JOHN MARK CINCO
18980 LONDONIO, MA CIELO BOHOLANO
18981 LONDRES, MAY ANN CABILIN
18982 LONGA, JENNIFER DAMMOG
18983 LONGA, MARONELLE BALANDAY
18984 LONGABELA, ADRIAN MARTOS
18985 LONGAKIT, ANGEL MAE SAGUCIO
18986 LONGAKIT, MA LURINA ARCALA
18987 LONGAKIT, MARICEL RIOJA
18988 LONGANILLA, CHARIZA HINOSA
18989 LONGARES, BENNIELEN GARCIA
18990 LONGATAN, MARIE ANTHONESEN BANAYAN
18991 LONGBIAN, JONATHAN DEPNASEN
18992 LONGCOB, JANETH MONDIDO
18993 LONGCOP, MARK JOHNSON BANTUGAN
18994 LONGCOP, RUFFA ROSE LAODENIO
18995 LONGOS, JHONALYN TIZON
18996 LONOGAN, JEFFABEN NGISLAWAN
18997 LONSAME, JOY JEAN MACABENTA
18998 LONTOC, ARJAY VELUYA
18999 LONTOC, FLORDELIZA COMIA
19000 LONTOC, LIZELLE MILITAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:382 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 LONTOK, DIANNE CHERMAY ABATA
19002 LONZAGA, GILLAN RAY TAPIA
19003 LOOC, CERELA SILAO
19004 LOOC, MARYJANE JEMINO
19005 LOOC, RONA FAITH BUSMION
19006 LOOD, ANGELIE MAGALLANES
19007 LOOD, JAY MARIE BULARON
19008 LOORLUIS, ANNABELLE MARIANO
19009 LOPE, BERNADETTE JINANG
19010 LOPE, FRANCES CARMELLE AMANTILLO
19011 LOPEGA, APRIL JOYCE OLIVEROS
19012 LOPENA, NICANOR JR CATAMCO
19013 LOPERA, ANA LASCANO
19014 LOPERA, RODETH ALIM
19015 LOPERAS, JENNY DEMOCRITO
19016 LOPERAS, RENETTE DEMOCRITO
19017 LOPEZ, AILEEN DOMINGO
19018 LOPEZ, ALAN AGNETE
19019 LOPEZ, ALBERT BALETON
19020 LOPEZ, ALEXIS ORIOL
19021 LOPEZ, ALTHEA GWEN CASTILLO
19022 LOPEZ, ALYSSA RAMOS
19023 LOPEZ, ANGELICA GRACE ROSIALDA
19024 LOPEZ, APRIL AƑONUEVO
19025 LOPEZ, BLESSILA CAJES
19026 LOPEZ, CAMILLE ROSE ANN CONTEMPLACION
19027 LOPEZ, CATHLEEN JOYCE BUTOR
19028 LOPEZ, CHARIZ MARIJUN TANGENTE
19029 LOPEZ, CHRISTHOTEL CASABON
19030 LOPEZ, CHRISTINA MUNAR
19031 LOPEZ, CHRISTON GALASA
19032 LOPEZ, DAYANARRA CERICO
19033 LOPEZ, DIEGO CORTEZ
19034 LOPEZ, DORIE JEAN LANUZA
19035 LOPEZ, EDMUNDO ENERO
19036 LOPEZ, ELVIE ABAQUITA
19037 LOPEZ, EMMANUEL TORRES
19038 LOPEZ, ERIKA JOAN BAUTISTA
19039 LOPEZ, FAHEMA JE'AN SERGA
19040 LOPEZ, FE DIMAPILIS
19041 LOPEZ, FEMIE ANN BALALA
19042 LOPEZ, FRANK JAYSON AMANTE
19043 LOPEZ, GABRIELLE ANGELI VILLANUEVA
19044 LOPEZ, GEMMA TANUDRA
19045 LOPEZ, GERALDINE SAAVEDRA
19046 LOPEZ, GIECHEL CASTAƑO
19047 LOPEZ, GLAIZA LOMBOY
19048 LOPEZ, GRACE OPEƑA
19049 LOPEZ, HAZEL ANNE JAEN
19050 LOPEZ, HENRY ASILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:383 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 LOPEZ, HOWLIN DAVE CANIYA
19052 LOPEZ, IAN CUDIAMAT
19053 LOPEZ, IRENE TIGAS
19054 LOPEZ, JAN GERRICK ACUƑA
19055 LOPEZ, JAN RAY BARANGAS
19056 LOPEZ, JEL LOUIS BALASA
19057 LOPEZ, JENN EICEL SORIAGA
19058 LOPEZ, JENNYLYN MIRANDA
19059 LOPEZ, JERSEY FLOYD BISTOGUEY
19060 LOPEZ, JESSA LAPASTORA
19061 LOPEZ, JESSA LORCHA
19062 LOPEZ, JEYA BRIONES
19063 LOPEZ, JIM BOY LAYGO
19064 LOPEZ, JOANNE KRISTA LOPEZ
19065 LOPEZ, JOCEL PAMISARAN
19066 LOPEZ, JONATHAN CARLO TADEO
19067 LOPEZ, JONNABEL BENEDICTO
19068 LOPEZ, JOVANIE DACULES
19069 LOPEZ, JOVIENNA JANE PADILLA
19070 LOPEZ, JOY PUNTO
19071 LOPEZ, JUSTIN MASICAMPO
19072 LOPEZ, KATRINA ANNIE SEVILLO
19073 LOPEZ, KIMBERLY MARIE RAMOS
19074 LOPEZ, KRISTALIEN PORCHE JIMENEZ
19075 LOPEZ, LADY ANNE PADAYAO
19076 LOPEZ, LEI ANNE BARROZO
19077 LOPEZ, LEIZL TAGALOG
19078 LOPEZ, LUIGI ANTONIO OCAMPO
19079 LOPEZ, LYHONEY DELA TORRE
19080 LOPEZ, MA DIVINA BATAOIL
19081 LOPEZ, MA ELJOIE JAVATO
19082 LOPEZ, MAE CHARISH TION
19083 LOPEZ, MARA LIZA CORONEL
19084 LOPEZ, MARANATHA FAJARDO
19085 LOPEZ, MARCIA BONTIYEC
19086 LOPEZ, MARGIE MENGUITO
19087 LOPEZ, MARIANN BERNALES
19088 LOPEZ, MARINELLE CERENO
19089 LOPEZ, MARITES CRUZ
19090 LOPEZ, MARK ALDWIN GONZAGA
19091 LOPEZ, MARY JOY FERNANDEZ
19092 LOPEZ, MARY ROSE REYES
19093 LOPEZ, MELVIE JANE FILLADO
19094 LOPEZ, MICHELLE SACAYAN
19095 LOPEZ, NATHALIE NIEVE LINAAC
19096 LOPEZ, NATHANIEL ERIK
19097 LOPEZ, PAMELA CATACUTAN
19098 LOPEZ, PAULINE DE LEON
19099 LOPEZ, PETER ABYAN
19100 LOPEZ, PHOEBE ANN RAFUSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:384 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 LOPEZ, RACHELLE ANN NACIONAL
19102 LOPEZ, RAFAELA GWEN KYLIE LOZADA
19103 LOPEZ, RENELDA CASIHAN
19104 LOPEZ, RICHELLE ARINGO
19105 LOPEZ, RITZEL TOLEDANA
19106 LOPEZ, ROBERT JAY MAGPANTAY
19107 LOPEZ, ROSA ABEQUIBEL
19108 LOPEZ, ROSALOU MARIE FEROLINO
19109 LOPEZ, ROSE ANNE MAGBANUA
19110 LOPEZ, ROWENA MANAOIS
19111 LOPEZ, SHARAH MAE MERCADO
19112 LOPEZ, SIONY TANGO
19113 LOPEZ, THERESSA MA DELA CRUZ
19114 LOPEZ, VLADIMER SIMBE
19115 LOQUIAS, FRANZ ESCARLAN
19116 LOQUINARIO, ROMER DECASA
19117 LOQUINTE, CHRISTINE JANE GOMEZ
19118 LOQUIS, ANN JOY ESCANAN
19119 LOQUIS, EDGAR DELANTES
19120 LOR, SHERYL PRAWON
19121 LORDIOS, ELIZA MARIE ESCOBAR
19122 LORECA, CHARLIE GABRIEL
19123 LOREJO, ESTER OTBOT
19124 LOREJO, JASMIN OMELDA
19125 LOREMAS, ROWENA BACAYO
19126 LOREN, SUSETTE LEDESMA
19127 LORENA, CAMILLE DORINE ALIMARIO
19128 LORENO, ELBERT RONCESVALLES
19129 LORENO, IZA SUBIDO
19130 LORENZANA, DANIEL JR MOSTOLES
19131 LORENZANA, JERELYN BRIBON
19132 LORENZO, ALVIN JAY GALAPATE
19133 LORENZO, ASHLEY MIRANDA
19134 LORENZO, CHRISMA BALANTAC
19135 LORENZO, CZES-ARIANNE MUMAR
19136 LORENZO, DENNIS COSGAPA
19137 LORENZO, ELVIN JR RAMIREZ
19138 LORENZO, JOHN PAUL BACALLA
19139 LORENZO, JOMARIE VILLANUEVA
19140 LORENZO, KRISTYL BALATAYO
19141 LORENZO, LAARNI MAYAO
19142 LORENZO, MHARLYN SORIANO
19143 LORENZO, PERJO MAGDAUG
19144 LORENZO, ROSE ANNE DELA CRUZ
19145 LORETERO, RONIELYN BALBIN
19146 LORETIZO, GLADYS PANDO
19147 LORETO, CLINTON ORTIZO
19148 LORETO, CRISTINA RUFIN
19149 LORETO, GINA AURELIO
19150 LORETO, LESLIE SALAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:385 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 LORIA, ALYANNE JACOB
19152 LORIA, MARY ANN MAE ARELLANO
19153 LORIA, RACILENE DE LA CRUZ
19154 LORIAN, CHERRY FE TOYADO
19155 LORICA, ALJON VALENCIA
19156 LORICA, ARA ROSE PANGANIBAN
19157 LORICA, PATRICIA SOLETA
19158 LORICA, PATRICIA ANGELIQUE LITUANIA
19159 LORICO, APPLE MAE ARQUIO
19160 LORICO, MA DIGNA BROSA
19161 LORICO, SHERWIN JOHN MUAƑA
19162 LORILLA, CHARLIE JR DE GUZMAN
19163 LORILLA, MARICON MAGDAONG
19164 LORINO, JHON REY CALUBAYAN
19165 LORO, JENNIBETH REMOROZA
19166 LOS BAƑES, CHARA MAE COMIGHUD
19167 LOS BAƑES, MARY ANNABE ALCANCIA
19168 LOSABIA, ISABELLE GRACE LUSTRE
19169 LOSAYNON, CHARITEE DACLISON
19170 LOSLOSO, MARIBEL TAN
19171 LOSTE, REYMAR JAN PAUL ARABA
19172 LOTINO, AMELTON SATUITO
19173 LOTIVIO, MARY XY-ZA BAS
19174 LOTIVIO, YASHINA MAE GOBOLEO
19175 LOTO, ANDE LYN ASUNCION
19176 LOTUSQUEN, REY MARK MONES
19177 LOVEDORIAL, JASPER ROMERO
19178 LOVENA, WILBUR SHAUN GATAN
19179 LOVERES, NESSA SEALNA
19180 LOVERIZA, MONICA ARNALDO
19181 LOVINA, LIANEZA BALUYA
19182 LOVITOS, SUNSHINE MAY FUENTES
19183 LOYGOS, MIANE GEN GONZAGA
19184 LOYLOY, ROSELYN AYUNAN
19185 LOYOLA, CLAYBORNE ACELYN JAVIER
19186 LOYOLA, GILDA RODRIGO
19187 LOYOLA, JENELYN GRONDIANO
19188 LOYOLA, MARIA JOY MUƑOZ
19189 LOYOLA, MARY GRACE BUIZA
19190 LOYOLA, PATRICIA NISSI SIKAT
19191 LOZADA, ANGELICA GONZALES
19192 LOZADA, BOJORN JOHN MAGLAYA
19193 LOZADA, FERLEEN LEE DALOMA
19194 LOZADA, GENSEN LOZADA
19195 LOZADA, JAYSON BURBANO
19196 LOZADA, JIMROSE BENDO
19197 LOZADA, KAIZEL BALDIMO
19198 LOZADA, KIMBERLY DAZA
19199 LOZADA, MA KATHERINE OBISPADO
19200 LOZADA, MERRY MAY DALOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:386 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 LOZADA, MYLA MENDOZA
19202 LOZADA, ROMELYN SANCHEZ
19203 LOZADA, SOCORRO SEVILLA
19204 LOZANO, ALMALYN BATIAL
19205 LOZANO, BRYAN JOSEPH CUEVA
19206 LOZANO, GIJOY MANGALAS
19207 LOZANO, GRACEL QUIƑONEZ
19208 LOZANO, HERMANDO DEJERO
19209 LOZANO, HONEY HARRIET SEGARRA
19210 LOZANO, JOFRELYN GAMUTAN
19211 LOZANO, JOJIE GALING
19212 LOZANO, JOSEMARI BORDALBA
19213 LOZANO, JOSIE CABRIA
19214 LOZANO, MARIA GEHAN SAGANTIYOC
19215 LOZANO, RIA SESE
19216 LOZANO, VIVIAN PENINOY
19217 LOZARES, EURIZA MAY SANTIAGO
19218 LOƑOSA, MARIA TEODORA ABEJURO
19219 LU, ANALYN DOMASIG
19220 LU-AYON, ANTONIO III LAPIZ
19221 LUARCA, PRECIOUS ANNE SANTOS
19222 LUARDO, BRYAN LEE CULBE
19223 LUARES, KRISTINA KRISANTA MORENO
19224 LUAREZ, GENEVEIVE ESPINOLA
19225 LUAREZ, LUCYLEE JOY CURRO
19226 LUAREZ, MARY ABIGAIL TRINIDAD
19227 LUATON, TONIRUTH MANZANO
19228 LUAY, REMROSE ROCHA
19229 LUAYON, EDZIEL ANNE TEMPORADA
19230 LUBAG, SHARON PAZ
19231 LUBANG, JINGGE FUENTES
19232 LUBAO, PIA IRERA DE GUZMAN
19233 LUBASAN, MARIELA FULGENCIO
19234 LUBERANES, MARICRIS CARAJAY
19235 LUBERAS, JENNY ROSE ORQUIOLA
19236 LUBGUBAN, EDGARDO JR FUENTES
19237 LUBIANO, KIM CAJES
19238 LUBID, APPLE MARIE GENOBISA
19239 LUBIGAN, RITCHARD BELARMINO
19240 LUBONG, KRIZZA SARANGAYA
19241 LUBONG, MARIA LOSITA BAGOOD
19242 LUBOS, EMELYN COLITA
19243 LUBRICO, MELVIE SENAYO
19244 LUCAR, LEONORA ALESNA
19245 LUCAS, ARJHONA BACAY
19246 LUCAS, CESAR SUMBILLO
19247 LUCAS, JAIMEER ARELLANO
19248 LUCAS, JASELLE DE LEON
19249 LUCAS, JOHN MICHAEL GUERTA
19250 LUCAYA, YUZZEL BAYLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:387 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 LUCAƑAS, KENNETH MAGLASANG
19252 LUCBAN, MARINEL TOTAL
19253 LUCELO, PAULO ACEVEDO
19254 LUCENA, JESSICA OBIƑA
19255 LUCENA, MARIA NADINE GARCIA
19256 LUCENTA, VANNIZZA MAYONA
19257 LUCERO, AMABELLE YBAƑEZ
19258 LUCERO, CHERRY MAY MAGBANUA
19259 LUCERO, CRISTINE PARAGUISON
19260 LUCERO, JERLAE COMETA
19261 LUCERO, JHON ISRAEL TUDTUD
19262 LUCERO, JILSON CORPUZ
19263 LUCERO, JOANNE MAE BARTOLOME
19264 LUCERO, REYNALYN RUIZ
19265 LUCERO, RODOLFO JR BALNEG
19266 LUCERO, SHEENA MAE
19267 LUCES, DIOLY ROSE ABAYON
19268 LUCEƑARA, CHERYL GULIMAN
19269 LUCEƑARA, LEANN JOY DELA PEƑA
19270 LUCEƑO, WENDY CARTUJANO
19271 LUCHAR, ILIAN MAE PERONCE
19272 LUCHAVEZ, CHRISTINE NUƑEZ
19273 LUCIANO, HANNA MARIE SAYSON
19274 LUCIANO, JACQUILYN TIMSAY
19275 LUCIANO, LARA FLOR ARCIAGA
19276 LUCIDO, AARON PAUL SUMIRAN
19277 LUCIDO, CHRISTINE JOY GALINDEZ
19278 LUCIDO, DONA JANE CARAJAY
19279 LUCIDO, JANINE DIEZA
19280 LUCIDO, MARY ANN ENRIQUEZ
19281 LUCILA, DECIREE BERGADO
19282 LUCILA, KATRINE MAE MARTINEZ
19283 LUCIN, RONALYN PLASABAS
19284 LUCIS, WENDILYN VELASCO
19285 LUCMAN, SAHERAH GURO
19286 LUCNAGAN, JESSA MEMBRERE
19287 LUDIA, KRISHA ANN MARIE SOLIBIO
19288 LUDOVICE, MYLENE SANCHEZ
19289 LUEGA, PETER MESTERIO
19290 LUENGAS, MA MARGARETTE SIBUGAN
19291 LUENGAS, MAITA PECHO
19292 LUENGAS, RIZZA LOU HALANES
19293 LUFIAGNA, ROXANNE BANGNGO
19294 LUGANOB, RALPH MICHAEL HERNANDEZ
19295 LUGO, ERRON PAUL MACAPIA
19296 LUGO, ROSCEL MARC ABELIDES
19297 LUGTU, JHONRIC MARINO
19298 LUGTU, PEPITO JR MARIN
19299 LUGUE, EMILY GRACE NAGUIT
19300 LUGUE, IRIS NADINE DOCTOLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:388 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 LUI, JANNESA PINEDA
19302 LUIB, ATHENA AMOR
19303 LUIS, AILYN DURAN
19304 LUIS, CHERRY ANN ARINOS
19305 LUIS, KATHLEEN FAYE DURAN
19306 LUIS, PSYCHE AURA LARUAN
19307 LUIS, REALYN ARQUIZA
19308 LUIS, VERONICA RIMAS
19309 LUISTRO, ACE FERRANCO
19310 LUISTRO, ANGELEE SOBILEVIƑAS
19311 LUJARIO, CRISTHIL MAQUINTO
19312 LUKINHAY, JOYFUL LOVE SALARDA
19313 LULAB, MARVIN JAY AMPO
19314 LUMABAS-CRISOSTOMO, JEM TARROZA
19315 LUMAG, JOEY MACALAM
19316 LUMAGAS, JOHN PAUL LEDESMA
19317 LUMAGBAS, ALJON OGARIO
19318 LUMAGBAS, MARVEN CATALUƑA
19319 LUMAGBAS, MARY ROSE BLANCO
19320 LUMAGOD, CLARIE FE FLORES
19321 LUMAGOD, MARC ANTHONY MALINAO
19322 LUMAGUE, APRIL SINGPET
19323 LUMAGUE, MICHELLE SINGPET
19324 LUMAGUI, MARK JOSEPH RIVERA
19325 LUMAIN, ONESIMO ATUP
19326 LUMAKIN, APPLE TEJANO
19327 LUMALANG, JINKEE LEAN EVANGELISTA
19328 LUMALES, JOAN MONDIDO
19329 LUMAMBA, MONETTE ANGCO
19330 LUMAMBAS, JANEIZZA JAKOSALEM
19331 LUMAMBAS, NORHANI ABDUL
19332 LUMAMPA, JAMALIA MANGANDOG
19333 LUMAMPAO, CHARMAIN JOY EGUALTA
19334 LUMANG, ROGELIO KIWANG
19335 LUMANGAYA, CHRISTIAN LORENZO
19336 LUMANGLAS, MICHELLE MANALO
19337 LUMANGLAS, NESLIE LUMALANG
19338 LUMANOG, AIREL BULLAG
19339 LUMANOG, CAMILLE PANGILINAN
19340 LUMANOG, JULIUS KENNEDY BELTRAN
19341 LUMANOG, LEONARDO DIZON
19342 LUMANTA, DIONLE TEMPLADO
19343 LUMANTAO, MYRVIC ALCANO
19344 LUMANTAS, CARRA MAY BETONGA
19345 LUMAPAS, PAUL EMERITO COLINA
19346 LUMAPAT, DARLENE JOY SALUTAN
19347 LUMASAG, JONAROSE ALGONES
19348 LUMAWAG, ALBERT JAY SAYCO
19349 LUMAWAG, JENNILYN VILLEGAS
19350 LUMAWIG, CARYL BUMMOSAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:389 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 LUMAYAD, PAUL XAVIER PAGAYUNAN
19352 LUMAYAG, MELVIN VALEROS
19353 LUMBA, JOSEPH ANGELO OBLIGADO
19354 LUMBAB, ALITA JURIAL
19355 LUMBAGA, MILANY HORNILLA
19356 LUMBANG, DELBERT LONGASA
19357 LUMBANG, MA ELAINE ABESAMIS
19358 LUMBERA, ERWIN LITAN
19359 LUMBERA, MARIA PENNY AGUADA
19360 LUMBES, WILMA PISTON
19361 LUMBO, JOBELLE CASUNCAD
19362 LUMBO, JOSE ELMER LEONARDO MIMIC
19363 LUMBOG, LEI ANNE VIEVE PANTE
19364 LUMBOS, SALMA MACABANGIN
19365 LUMBRE, PERLITA RAMIREZ
19366 LUMDANG, CELESTINA MAE MONENCILLO
19367 LUMELAY, ANALYN CAMBA
19368 LUMEN, CHRISTIAN DREY HUISO
19369 LUMICQUIO, VALERY KERR KINEY
19370 LUMIKID, NORBEN RODRIGUEZ
19371 LUMINARIAS, NUEVA MACALISANG
19372 LUMINARIAS, ROSTOM CABANIEL
19373 LUMINARIO, DEXTER MARQUEZ
19374 LUMINDA, CHERRY COLAMA
19375 LUMINGKIT, CHRISTINE JOY BROSOTO
19376 LUMINTON, WINLY BENDANIO
19377 LUMIWES, DEVORA DALILIS
19378 LUMIZAO, LADIMAE PERILLA
19379 LUMNA, SAHAR AMPATUAN
19380 LUMOC, MARDEL GALAPIA
19381 LUMOGDANG, LIEZEL DE LA CRUZ
19382 LUMOGDANG, MARIE CLAIRE GOMEZ
19383 LUMOKSO, LONELYN MACO
19384 LUMONGSOD, IRISH JENIVEE CINCO
19385 LUMONGSOD, JELOU ABALLE
19386 LUMONGSUD, RHEA PINO
19387 LUMPAS, CHRISTINE JOY REMANES
19388 LUMUNTAD, MARY GRACE YAP
19389 LUNA, ARNOLD VILLANUEVA
19390 LUNA, CATHY JOY MANCERA
19391 LUNA, EMIE JOY BELLO
19392 LUNA, JERAMIE ALCARAZ
19393 LUNA, JESSEBEL MALILOM
19394 LUNA, JOROEL SORIBEN
19395 LUNA, JULIUS CISNEROS
19396 LUNA, KERLY JAN PURI BENITEZ
19397 LUNA, MARVIN BARRAMEDA
19398 LUNA, MAY IBARRA
19399 LUNA, MAYSHYL EGLORIA
19400 LUNA, RENALYN MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:390 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 LUNA, RONNEL ALAJENIO
19402 LUNADO, JISTER SADIO
19403 LUNANON, AYESHA SAPINIT
19404 LUNAR, BELEN GALO
19405 LUNAR, GLENDEL VERCELES
19406 LUNAR, MARK VALLEJO
19407 LUNAS, BABY JANE BELENZO
19408 LUNAS, HUGIELYN BELLEN
19409 LUNAS, JELOU GOTIS
19410 LUNDAG, REYNALDO JR MAGDASOC
19411 LUNGGAY, CRISTINE UTANES
19412 LUNTAYAO, JESSA TAGAPAN
19413 LUNZAGA, DORIS COSTALES
19414 LUPANGO, JOEL MERIOLES
19415 LUPANGO, MARY JOY ETCOBANEZ
19416 LUPANGO, ROSE-ANN JAZUL
19417 LUPANGO, ROSELYN TORREFIEL
19418 LUPIG, JENELYN DAGOS
19419 LUPINA, EMARGELEN WASAWAS
19420 LUPINGAY, ORLANDO BUYA
19421 LUQUEY, KENNETH JOE JOSE
19422 LUSAC, LALAINE FLORES
19423 LUSANO, AL JOHN
19424 LUSANTA, JESSEL LIM
19425 LUSANTA, MARY ANGELI ROBLES
19426 LUSICA, ELMER MAPUTOL
19427 LUSOC, ARVIN CARL FLORES
19428 LUSTADO, RONACEL REYES
19429 LUSTERIO, JHANNA BETH CABAƑA
19430 LUSTERIO, REAJEN SABINO
19431 LUSTICA, JOANNA ROSE LAPURA
19432 LUSTICA, MAILA LAUDERES
19433 LUSTRE, KING WALLY LASCANO
19434 LUSTRE, RINA RIVERA
19435 LUSTRIA, CHRISTINE ANGELICA TOCA
19436 LUTA, PAULINA MANGAYAAY
19437 LUTA, RAMIL LABID
19438 LUTAN, LYRA HYCINTH CAGAYAN
19439 LUTAO, JUDILYN MENDOZA
19440 LUTAO, KATRIN BERSOLA
19441 LUTERIA, APRIL SUCGANG
19442 LUTERIA, ELIROSE MONTEVERDE
19443 LUTERO, CHERRYLYN RUIVIVAR
19444 LUYA, JENILYN DELIZO
19445 LUYONG, JONAVI LAWAS
19446 LUYUN, DEBORAH ANOG
19447 LUYUN, STEPHEN PETER DIMSON
19448 LUZ, FLORO II CELORICO
19449 LUZ, MELANIE PALONGGO
19450 LUZ, WENALYN LEDESMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:391 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 LUZA, KRISTINE AGOL
19452 LUZANDE, MARY ROSE OCLINARIA
19453 LUZANO, ALLAN FRANCO
19454 LUZANO, EDDIE DILAO
19455 LUZANO, ETHEL DARYL LABUTONG
19456 LUZANO, VERGIE TINDOY
19457 LUZON, NIKKI DIANNE RELACION
19458 LUZURIAGA, ISRAEL MANUEL KHAN
19459 LUZURIAGA, JHONAR GUADALUPE
19460 LYDIO, LOVELY RUBY MENECIO
19461 MA, APPLE GLAZE NUDALO
19462 MA, JENNIFER BELIT
19463 MAABA, SYLWIN MARZONIA
19464 MAALA, HAZEL PAGCALIWAGAN
19465 MAALA, MA FATIMA BITUIN
19466 MAALAM, ROY ATOS
19467 MAALIAO, DAVE CASTRO
19468 MAAMO, AVAN BABARAN
19469 MAAPOY, MARIA JOSIEFEL ANN REGENCIA
19470 MAATA, ANA KRISTINE GENODIA
19471 MAAWA, PAUL KHARLO LEYNES
19472 MAAYO, HIEVIE NICA LEA ALMONTE
19473 MAAYON, MARILYN VICENTE
19474 MABAET, MARK ANTHONY MABINI
19475 MABAIT, CHARLOTTE JESSICA BUENAOBRA
19476 MABALCON, REYEL JOHN MANTO
19477 MABALOD, JEFFREY IHAPON
19478 MABALON, ANDRES JR GUILARAN
19479 MABALOT, ARNOLD CEZAR MAGLALANG
19480 MABALOT, ROSELYN CABANTING
19481 MABAN, CRISTINA DUMARIG
19482 MABANAG, GUINIBEL SOLON
19483 MABANAG, JOMEL TARUC
19484 MABANDOS, KENNETH KIM DIONALDO
19485 MABANES, JONALYN AMADO
19486 MABANES, ROWENA BARZO
19487 MABANGLO, CHENNY ANN ROQUE
19488 MABANO, MA RHEA ABAS
19489 MABANTA, MARIA LEONIE ANDUYAN
19490 MABANTA, MELANIE
19491 MABAO, MA DEVIE BALABA
19492 MABASAG, SHYMA LAFUENTE
19493 MABATAN, ADRIAN PAUL CONCEPCION
19494 MABATID, ELAIZA JAY SINSUAT
19495 MABAZZA, RICHEL SARAH ERIKA ROBEA
19496 MABBAYAD, JOVELYN NASTOR
19497 MABBAYAD, ROEL DOMINGO
19498 MABBORANG, AIZA MACAPULAY
19499 MABBORANG, ROMULO JR BALDONADO
19500 MABBORANG, VAL JOHN DAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:392 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 MABEZA, JOHN RALPH CAYA
19502 MABILANGA, ANNA MAE LUMANIP
19503 MABILANGAN, AILEEN ADONAY
19504 MABILANGAN, DIANE CAMARGO
19505 MABILANGAN, MARY ANN NATANAUAN
19506 MABINGNAY, MELVIN NABAONAG
19507 MABINGNAY, TED IAN ABANTAO
19508 MABINI, JOMINA MUGOL
19509 MABINI, ROSE SHARON LOVELLA JAPITANA
19510 MABINTA, DIANNE KRISTELLE FERRER
19511 MABIRA, JUVY GESTA
19512 MABONGA, DONITA BAHALLA
19513 MABRAS, MARIA BRIGIDA CARCUEVA
19514 MABUANG, HELEN SINADJAN
19515 MABULAY, JANE FABILLAR
19516 MABUNGA, FRANCIS CANOMON
19517 MABURAO, JUN JUN MINDERO
19518 MABUTAS, SHANE JOY LICTAO
19519 MABUTOL, JESSIE BELLE MONTIFLOR
19520 MABUYO, AARON JAMES MUTIA
19521 MACA, ANTHEA LEANA PANAGSAGAN
19522 MACA-ALIN, HAFIDAH M
19523 MACABA-AS, NORMINA LORCA
19524 MACABABBAD, MARY RUTH GATDULA
19525 MACABALO, CARMINA HIPOLITO
19526 MACABANGUN, ROHANISA MALA
19527 MACABATO, JUNAIRAH SULTAN
19528 MACABEO, MARIA ANGELICA SABIYAN
19529 MACABILIN, SUNSHINE TECSON
19530 MACABITAS, RAQUEL PASSION
19531 MACABODBOD, ROWENA ADLAON
19532 MACABUAT, ALANISAH SULTAN
19533 MACABUDBUD, SHIELA CARDANO
19534 MACABUNBUN, DIMARUN HANEF JR DAGALANGIT
19535 MACABURAS, ROMEL MARCOS
19536 MACACHOR, ALLIANA MARIE FAIRCHILD
19537 MACADAEG, PAUL JOHN DELAG
19538 MACADANGDANG, JAYZEL NACIONALES
19539 MACADANGDANG, MARK CHESTER SOLIVEN
19540 MACADANGDANG, MARY LOU FRONDA
19541 MACADANGDANG, RUCEL PEROL
19542 MACADAT, NILVELYN RAƑOLA
19543 MACADATO, HAINIE MAROHOM
19544 MACADATU, GERARD ATUN
19545 MACADAUB, AIZA LONTUE
19546 MACADIAR, SAINODIN MACAAMPANG
19547 MACADINE, RICHARD PANDAYAN
19548 MACAGANDA, LEYTE RAMOS
19549 MACAHIG, PEARLY ATENCIANA
19550 MACAHILAS, CEDRIC DAME DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:393 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 MACAHILIG, GERALD DARYL REPANCOL
19552 MACAHILO, MARY JOY BALTAZAR
19553 MACALABA, SAMAIRA CAILAD
19554 MACALALAD, CHRIZZA CABATAN
19555 MACALALAD, MARK MICHAEL TAPALES
19556 MACALALAD, REINALDA CABUQUIT
19557 MACALALAD, RUDNEY FRANCISCO
19558 MACALANDAG, CRISTINE HAMO
19559 MACALDE, MELTON DUMARAOG
19560 MACALE, ISABEL MICAELA ALMADA
19561 MACALE, MARK JULIUS SEBASTIAN
19562 MACALI, JAMIE MELANIO
19563 MACALINAO, JOHN LORENZ NATIVIDAD
19564 MACALINAO, JOSEPHINE TAPONG
19565 MACALINAO, MIA ESPAƑOLA
19566 MACALINAO, MICHAEL LARBONETA
19567 MACALINAO, WINALYN LARACAS
19568 MACALINDONG, CATHERINE MAE CONDE
19569 MACALINDONG, JEROME
19570 MACALINO, DAYANARA TORRES
19571 MACALINO, DIANA ROSE CALUMBAY
19572 MACALINO, MITCH DEL ROSARIO
19573 MACALINTAL, HERMALIN JOSOL
19574 MACALINTAL, MARY AILEEN RESABA
19575 MACALINTAL, MYKA KARIZZA LIRIT
19576 MACALIPAT, MAY FELICES
19577 MACALIPAT, MOCTAR SANDIGAN
19578 MACALISANG, CHERRYLYN TRUZ
19579 MACALOS, DANNA DEE ORSUA
19580 MACALOS, PAULA ROSE DE JESUS
19581 MACAM, JENNY CHUA
19582 MACAM, JERICK SARMIENTO
19583 MACAM, MARY JUSSAN DE GUZMAN
19584 MACANANG, JENNY ROSE AGCAOILI
19585 MACANAS, JANE DAGUSEN
19586 MACANAS, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
19587 MACANDA, ARIANE JOY
19588 MACANOQUIT, MERYL ANNE CAERLANG
19589 MACAPAGAL, APRILYN MERAPLES
19590 MACAPAGAL, CYDRIC SAGALONGOS
19591 MACAPAGAL, ELSIE PALISOC
19592 MACAPAGAL, JOMAR MANGANTI
19593 MACAPAGAL, ROSALIA CUERPO
19594 MACAPAGAT, CHERRY ANN GABUMPA
19595 MACAPAR, MARY ROSE QUIMPO
19596 MACAPAS, KRISTINA ROSETE
19597 MACAPIA, MARY LUZ VALDEZ
19598 MACAPINLAC, HAYDEE DIZON
19599 MACAPOBRE, PSHYCHE JOY PACALDO
19600 MACAPUGAS, MARJORIE DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:394 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 MACAPULAY, EDENGRACE PAGUIRIGAN
19602 MACAPUNDAG, FARIMA BARABADAN
19603 MACARAEG, BRENDON MENDOZA
19604 MACARAEG, NATHANIEL PIL
19605 MACARAEG, NENITA RUEDA
19606 MACARAEG, ODESSA CARPIZO
19607 MACARAEG, RANJIT SORIANO
19608 MACARAEG, RHEA ABEJUELA
19609 MACARAEG, ROSELLE GUTIERREZ
19610 MACARAEG, SHIELA MARIE LOPEZ
19611 MACARAIG, DESSA LUNA
19612 MACARAIG, MACSON ANTHONY OLIVERIO
19613 MACARAIG, SHIELA MARIE VILLANUEVA
19614 MACARAMPAT, FARHANE MATANGCOY
19615 MACARANAS, ALVIN DALANON
19616 MACARANAS, CHERRY MISLANG
19617 MACARANAS, JEMARI DELA CRUZ
19618 MACARANAS, JOSEPH DIO
19619 MACARANAS, MANILYN MAMARIL
19620 MACARANAS, MARY ANN MACARAEG
19621 MACARANAS, ROMEL IBUAN
19622 MACARANDAN, GRACEMAE
19623 MACARANDAN, JEFFREY PARAME
19624 MACARANDAN, JESSA MAE TUD
19625 MACARASIG, JERICO EMMANUEL DE GUIA
19626 MACARAYA, GAZEL CABRADILLA
19627 MACARAYA, JANINE CANOY
19628 MACARAYA, MELOU JEAN MAGDALONES
19629 MACARAYA, RAIHANA DIGERA
19630 MACARAYAN, ANJENETH GALIMBA
19631 MACARAYAN, JOSEFINA DELAMBACA
19632 MACARIAL, ARMMIN JOY AQUINO
19633 MACARILAY, DIANA APIADO
19634 MACARILAY, MAICO DACON
19635 MACARILAY, MARYJANE RESPICIO
19636 MACARILAY, MONETH SANTOS
19637 MACARILAY, RAICHEL SADDUL
19638 MACARILAY, SILVERIO VILORIA
19639 MACARILAY, YVES CERAMI
19640 MACARIO, IRENE ABENION
19641 MACARIO, JOANALYN ANCHETA
19642 MACAROMPIS, ALKHIMA MAMA
19643 MACARUBBO, REYMARK LABUGUIN
19644 MACARUBBO, ROMALYN BABARAN
19645 MACARUBBO, ROMANICO BABARAN
19646 MACAS, ANNA VIRGINIA CEZAR
19647 MACAS, JOAN TORAYNO
19648 MACASADDU, SUNSHINE BALIBAO
19649 MACASAET, FRANCHETTE IVY DE LA CRUZ
19650 MACASAET, JENNIE CAPINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:395 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 MACASAET, KIMBERLY NICOLE NADALA
19652 MACASAET, KRISTAL CUBERO
19653 MACASAQUIT, MELODIE LUMBANG
19654 MACASARTE, JULIUS MODELO
19655 MACASARTE, MITZI CAINOY
19656 MACASIEB, ARCELI MALLARI
19657 MACASINAG, ARJAME SURWEZ
19658 MACASINAG, JERWIN OCAMPO
19659 MACASINAG, JOEY ARMENTA
19660 MACASINAG, MARY JOY PELENIA
19661 MACASIO, JAMAICA DACUTAN
19662 MACASIOG, CHENNY ANNE RIMANDO
19663 MACASLAM, APRIL RIGUER
19664 MACASO, MARITESS LIWANAG
19665 MACASPAC, APRIL VALENCIA
19666 MACASPAC, VENNIE JOY VILLEGAS
19667 MACASPAG, MA IVY QUESADA
19668 MACATANGAY, JOANAH PAULINE LOPEZ
19669 MACATANGAY, MELLICENT BUENSALIDA
19670 MACATANTAN, JUNALD RAMOS
19671 MACATANTAN, MARK BALOCATING
19672 MACATIGBAC, SARAH LEE ALVAREZ
19673 MACATIMPAG, LIWAYWAY TACUYO
19674 MACATIMPAG, MITCHELLE HERMOSURA
19675 MACATIVO, SUNSHINE FUNGO
19676 MACATOL, CHRISTIAN PARAS
19677 MACATOL, MARIEL CUETO
19678 MACATOON, MALIC DIMARONSING
19679 MACATUBAL, ELENA JEAN GLORI
19680 MACATULA, ABIGAEL ARELLANO
19681 MACATULA, JANETH ANTONIO
19682 MACATUNOG, SHIELA MAY KINKITO
19683 MACAVINTA, DENNIS PASCUA
19684 MACAWAY, KAREN LARIOQUE
19685 MACAWILE, ANALYN PADULLON
19686 MACAWILE, CHARESSE THEANELLE LACDO-O
19687 MACAWILE, EUNICE VIVIEN CHUA
19688 MACAWILI, GERALDINE FLORES
19689 MACAWILI, MARGIE LYN ALBINDO
19690 MACAY, NOE DUMAHIL
19691 MACAYA, LEENDON UTANA
19692 MACAYAN, IVY JEA DONGAIL
19693 MACAYAN, JOSEPH NOEL CANSON
19694 MACAYANAN, RAMON ADONIS CABUYADAO
19695 MACAYBA, DAPHNEE MASANGRAY
19696 MACEDA, ALVIN MAGAYANES
19697 MACEDA, EMELY BAJALAN
19698 MACEDA, JOANNE BONAOBRA
19699 MACEDA, MARIA RITCHELYN ARANETAS
19700 MACENAS, PERCIVAL GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:396 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 MACERIN, SAMSON JR ROMO
19702 MACHADO, JOANNA MARIE VARGAS
19703 MACHATE, MA PAUREEN MONTANCES
19704 MACHICA, NIƑO ALBO
19705 MACHON, ANNA LEAH LABONGRAY
19706 MACHON, MARIA CHARMAINE VILLANEZA
19707 MACIAR, ARVIN BALTAR
19708 MACINAS, ANNALIZA LLORCA
19709 MACION, APRIL SUMBELING
19710 MACION, YVIS FERN CORTEZ
19711 MACKNO, RAHIMAH SHIEK
19712 MACLA, MOHAMMAD NASSEFH RANAIN
19713 MACLANG, MAYLINA PABLO
19714 MACMAC, JAHARA DELA CERNA
19715 MACMOD, ABRAHAM SARIP
19716 MACOLBACOL, NAFFER LOZADA
19717 MACOTO, ESTIFANE MAY RANILE
19718 MACROHON, LUCIA LORELI MATIONG
19719 MACROHON, MARY JOY PAGHUBASAN
19720 MACROHON, RIROSE FRANCISCO
19721 MACTAL, CHARLES DAVEN JAY GENON
19722 MACUA, ROSELIE JANUBAS
19723 MACUANA, ROWELA CAYETANO
19724 MACUD, INDIRAH ASIS
19725 MACUGAY, JACEL RIZ QUIDILLA
19726 MACUGAY, JOANNE MARIE QUIDILLA
19727 MACUJA, JAN PAULO FURING
19728 MACUL, JAMES GACIAS
19729 MACUL, ROSELLE MAE BAYACAG
19730 MACULA, FLORDELYN MAE DELOS SANTOS
19731 MACUSE, ALRIZ JOHN TONZO
19732 MACUSE, ANA LOU JAMELANO
19733 MACUTE, VIMA CHRISTINE RECOSOSA
19734 MADAG, GUIARIA MANGCAY
19735 MADALE, RAIMAH RACMAN
19736 MADALI, RIA CLARISSA FRANCISCO
19737 MADAMBA, DOMINADOR JR ORDONIO
19738 MADAO, KATHLEEN CACAMO
19739 MADARA, LORENDA GAYOSO
19740 MADARANG, ADRIAN VIDAL
19741 MADARANG, JUNEL MATEO
19742 MADARCOS, AILEN BADENAS
19743 MADARCOS, MARICEL BADENAS
19744 MADAYAG, JENNIFER CANIEDO
19745 MADAYAG, LIEZEL VALDEZ
19746 MADAYAG, NISSI CANDAR
19747 MADAYAG, REGIE BALTAZAR
19748 MADAYAG, SHERLYN YUSON
19749 MADAYAG, SHERRYL LEI MENDOZA
19750 MADAYAN, MALICA ATAMBIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:397 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 MADDARA, MARK RICCI 1ST DAUAG
19752 MADDAWAT, RANI THAIRA NALULA
19753 MADEJA, JOHN PAUL CARANZO
19754 MADEJA, JOHN PAUL GONZALES
19755 MADEJA, MARIA SHERLYN PIALANE
19756 MADEJA, SHAIRA ANA PASALOSDOS
19757 MADELAR, EBONIE JOY MATABUENA
19758 MADELAT, BEA JAMIS
19759 MADELO, CRYSTAL CAGASAN
19760 MADELO, JONIL AGRADE
19761 MADELO, MARYLANE ODARBE
19762 MADELO, SATURNINO JR GALA
19763 MADELOZO, ANGELO BALABA
19764 MADELOZO, HARLENE CADERAO
19765 MADERA, KAYLA DE LIMA
19766 MADERAZO, JAYDEL ACEBO
19767 MADIAM, PRECIOUS XYZA MAE TANATE
19768 MADID, ROHAINEE GOTE
19769 MADID, SHALIHA BORANSING
19770 MADIGON, JEY-ANN TINDOY
19771 MADINNO, MYLA KET-ENG
19772 MADIWO, JEFFRYL FLOYD ANANAYO
19773 MADJILON, JAMES JALAS
19774 MADJOS, KRISTEL KAY FABELLA
19775 MADJUS, ANDREA
19776 MADJUS, CHRISTINE CADIZ
19777 MADLA, JEROME MATA
19778 MADLAHUDDIN, ALMISFALA MAULAD
19779 MADOLORA, KEVIN-DUANE BUSTILLOS
19780 MADRAZO, FLORDELIZA CODILLA
19781 MADRIAGA, BENEDICK GALLARDO
19782 MADRIAGA, JULIE WIDWIDAN
19783 MADRIAGA, KATHRINA MECATE
19784 MADRIAGA, MICHAEL PASCUA
19785 MADRIAGA, NIKKO ESTOESTA
19786 MADRIAGA, RAINIER NOAH BACANI
19787 MADRID, AIDA AGUINALDO
19788 MADRID, CHERRY MAE ASIƑERO
19789 MADRID, CORAZON AREVALO
19790 MADRID, DANNIELYN DE GUZMAN
19791 MADRID, DIANNE OQUINO
19792 MADRID, MARK ARVIN FABRIGAS
19793 MADRID, NOEL MARTINEZ
19794 MADRID, ROSEMARIE LEBRIA
19795 MADRID, TRISSA MAE PABIO
19796 MADRIDANO, CRISPIN JR TOMENIO
19797 MADRIDEJOS, MARIA KAREN JAMITO
19798 MADRIGAL, KRYSTYN CAMILLE ADRA
19799 MADRILEJOS, CAMILLE BOMBARDA
19800 MADRILEJOS, ROBERT TOMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:398 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 MADRONA, MELODY SACAPAƑO
19802 MADRONA, MURIEL ANN MAPA
19803 MADRONERO, MARICEL BAHINTING
19804 MADRONIO, JONATHAN LAMBAN
19805 MADRONIO, LOUISITO LECTANA
19806 MADRONIO, LYNDELL VILLALUNA
19807 MADRONIO, RICHARD LUCILO
19808 MADULA, MARIZTELLA PASIA
19809 MADULID, JASMIN CASTILLO
19810 MAESA, JENNEL MAY JIMENEZ
19811 MAESTRADO, JACKY LYN BARO
19812 MAESTRADO, MARY KATE LUZANO
19813 MAESTRAL, NAUVIE VERA CABAYLO
19814 MAESTRE, ANABELLE BORROMEO
19815 MAESTRO, ANNELYN FALLARIA
19816 MAESTRO, MERAFE GALASAO
19817 MAG-ABO, DAN REY FORMENTO
19818 MAG-AWAY, LAWRENCE GABO
19819 MAG-USARA, SHELENA MAE MONTA
19820 MAGA, JULIET JUBASAN
19821 MAGADA, MAR CONRAD PADILLA
19822 MAGADAN, PHILIP ANITA
19823 MAGADIA, MARJORIE DE BORJA
19824 MAGADIA, MECA RUSHIDY MAULANA
19825 MAGALANG, IVY REMOROSA
19826 MAGALANG, KATHLEEN FRANE
19827 MAGALANG, MARK JAY BELONIO
19828 MAGALGALIT, JEANETTE BAYANG
19829 MAGALLANES, ANAMIE DASAL
19830 MAGALLANES, ARMIE CAMONIAS
19831 MAGALLANES, DAISY JANE VILLAPEZ
19832 MAGALLANES, DONAJANE CAYME
19833 MAGALLANES, FELITA BONGABONG
19834 MAGALLANES, JEFFREY LASIN
19835 MAGALLANES, JERIC MADERAZO
19836 MAGALLANES, JONALYN MARALIT
19837 MAGALLANES, MA SARAH FILLADO
19838 MAGALLANES, MAY ANNE MIER
19839 MAGALLANES, MIA DYLE SAGUID
19840 MAGALLANES, NIƑA CHARMANE AGNES
19841 MAGALLANES, NOLI REMENTIZO
19842 MAGALLANES, RAFAEL SARMIENTO
19843 MAGALLANES, RANDEE OLACAO
19844 MAGALLANES, RONELYN ESPINOSA
19845 MAGALLANES, ROSE VINA ANTIMANO
19846 MAGALLANES, ZARA-JANE PONTI
19847 MAGALLEN, ARGELIE CADENAS
19848 MAGALLON, CHERYL GUTIERREZ
19849 MAGALLONES, ALMIN MAE PALTEP
19850 MAGALLONES, SHERYL SEPATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:399 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 MAGALONA, CLEOFY ZAMBALES
19852 MAGALSO, MARIA CECILIA CULAGBANG
19853 MAGAN, JAN DRABE ARAƑEZ
19854 MAGANA, BRENDAN JOHN CUSTODIO
19855 MAGANA, JOYCE EBOƑA
19856 MAGANDIA, JOHAIMAH H RACMAN
19857 MAGANGCONG, BREMEM BELLEN
19858 MAGANTE, MELANIE DE VERA
19859 MAGARA, VIC VIGGAYAN
19860 MAGARRO, JUBERT BARBARONA
19861 MAGARRO, ROGENE LARON
19862 MAGARU, DEMY BUENO
19863 MAGARZO, JENNY ROSE SINGSON
19864 MAGAS, RICHEL SARANGAY
19865 MAGASTINO, CHRISTINE LITAWAN
19866 MAGASTINO, LYN JOY RICARDO
19867 MAGAT, CARLO CUNANAN
19868 MAGAT, JINKY LOURDES SALA
19869 MAGAT, KIMBERLY ARCEO
19870 MAGAT, LINO YANGA
19871 MAGAT, NHERIE MIEI DELA CRUZ
19872 MAGAT, REGINA MARIE GALANG
19873 MAGAT, RICHARD III ANTIVOLA
19874 MAGAT, RUBY NAYDA ZERRUDO
19875 MAGAYON, LIOBAMAY BURDEOS
19876 MAGAYON, ROMEL GATONG
19877 MAGBAG, ANA LIZA MANIO
19878 MAGBAG, MARNELLE LASTIMOSA
19879 MAGBANUA, ALMA PADEL
19880 MAGBANUA, ANADEL DELA GRACIA
19881 MAGBANUA, JAINNIE MARIEL CARRIEDO
19882 MAGBANUA, JENNYROSE TERUEL
19883 MAGBANUA, MA ANNABETH PRIVADO
19884 MAGBANUA, MARY ANGELU ALVARADO
19885 MAGBANUA, RACHEL FELISA SILVA
19886 MAGBANUA, ROTHEL GALON
19887 MAGBITANG, JONALYN REMOBLAS
19888 MAGBOO, MEREN GRACE MACATANGAY
19889 MAGBOO, MYCA JADE TOLENADA
19890 MAGBUAL, GLYDELENE MAE TRIXCY ABALOS
19891 MAGBUHAT, ZERNAN CORDERO
19892 MAGBUHOS, JETRO ALLAN LEIDO
19893 MAGBUKID, SAMMY ARCHEDERA
19894 MAGCALAS, SARAH JANE YABUT
19895 MAGCALAS, SHEILA MARIE ANN LUGTU
19896 MAGCANTA, REYMART SANCHEZ
19897 MAGCULANG, IVY
19898 MAGDADARO, JAYSON AGUILAR
19899 MAGDALAGA, CHERRIE MAE YUMANG
19900 MAGDALUYO, ADONA IBAƑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:400 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 MAGDAMIT, ELOISA MARIANO
19902 MAGDAONG, MAYANE PACLIBAR
19903 MAGDAONG, NATALIE RABINO
19904 MAGDARAOG, CYRIL ESQUILLO
19905 MAGDARAOG, ERIKA CASTILLO
19906 MAGDARAOG, LEIZEL DIAZ
19907 MAGDASAL, MAURICE JOHN CARRIAGA
19908 MAGDASOC, EDRIAN NICO ABING
19909 MAGDASOC, MICHAEL JOSEPH PIDLAOAN
19910 MAGDAY, GRACE MARTIN
19911 MAGDAYAO, EDDIE JR TEMPLONUEVO
19912 MAGDAYON, NOLE CABANDA
19913 MAGDUGO, AMAPULA MENDOZA
19914 MAGGAY, CLAIRE VALEROSO
19915 MAGHANOY, JUVY PATOY
19916 MAGHANOY, RICHEL ABRIO
19917 MAGHARING, LOWEL BAUTISTA
19918 MAGHUYOP, LORINA CAƑAMO
19919 MAGILLANO, ROY OSCAR REGENCIA
19920 MAGINANG, KIER JOHN ARMENTA
19921 MAGISTRADO, AIZA SANTOS
19922 MAGLABE, PATRICIA YSABEL OLIVEROS
19923 MAGLALANG, ABEL DE JESUS
19924 MAGLALANG, ANABEL LEE ALBANO
19925 MAGLALANG, FRANO RICAFORT
19926 MAGLANGIT, ANNE LALANE VISMANOS
19927 MAGLANGIT, CARLA JOY PATLUNAG
19928 MAGLANGIT, GRACE MANZANARES
19929 MAGLANGIT, JEFRYL CEPADA
19930 MAGLANQUE, JESSICA LULU
19931 MAGLANQUE, PAULA GARCIA
19932 MAGLANTAY, KRISTA MIKA ELLA GARCIA
19933 MAGLANTAY, MARIA SIONNY MENDOZA
19934 MAGLAPID, JOLANI BARRERAS
19935 MAGLAQUE, MARK RIVERA
19936 MAGLAQUE, MICHAEL RIVERA
19937 MAGLASANG, IMMANUEL LEUTERIO
19938 MAGLASANG, MICHELLE GALLARON
19939 MAGLAYA, JOSEPHINE CAJES
19940 MAGLAYA, MANILYN VILLENA
19941 MAGLENTE, JOBELYN NARCISO
19942 MAGLINES, URIEL G
19943 MAGLINTE, LESLY SARABIA
19944 MAGLINTE, MARICEL SALCEDA
19945 MAGLONZO, MARIE JOY OCOL
19946 MAGLOYUAN, DIGI MAE NOVENO
19947 MAGLUCOT, JOSIE DELOS SANTOS
19948 MAGLUYAN, JANETTE PRADO
19949 MAGLUYAN, JENNIFER CALIZO
19950 MAGNA, CHARLA REA DELA MANCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:401 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 MAGNANAO, KRISTYL FE LASDOCE
19952 MAGNAOS, GENELYN SUMAMBOT
19953 MAGNATE, FRESAN RABANZO
19954 MAGNAYE, CIPRIANO JR ROSEL
19955 MAGNAYE, CLARISSA DE JESUS
19956 MAGNAYE, ELLAINE PANGANIBAN
19957 MAGNAYE, GEROLYN LEPARDO
19958 MAGNAYE, JOED CABAGAY
19959 MAGNAYE, MARY ROSE MONTALBAN
19960 MAGNAYE, VANEZA SARABIA
19961 MAGNO, ANGELIE ESTARES
19962 MAGNO, DANICA STO DOMINGO
19963 MAGNO, DAPHNE MENDOZA
19964 MAGNO, JAIVY ORTIZ
19965 MAGNO, JANE REYES
19966 MAGNO, JETHRO JERONAN
19967 MAGNO, JOEL FERATERO
19968 MAGNO, JULIUS CAESAR ENCOMIENDA
19969 MAGNO, KARINA RAISA NOEL
19970 MAGNO, MANNYLYN EMPERIO
19971 MAGNO, MARJUREE PELAGIA LAYUGAN
19972 MAGNO, NICOLE ERIKA IRISH NABOR
19973 MAGNO, PATRICIA MAE TORRALBA
19974 MAGNO, REMEGIO JR CERINA
19975 MAGNO, REYMARK GAMOSA
19976 MAGNO, RITCHIEL CATHERINE TANOJA
19977 MAGNO, SHANE ANN QUINSAT
19978 MAGO, MARY ANN ALEGARBES
19979 MAGPALE, DIANA BALMEO
19980 MAGPALE, MAY ROSE JANE
19981 MAGPALI, MARIBEL RAMOS
19982 MAGPANTAY, AILEEN MACALINTAL
19983 MAGPANTAY, LOVELY ANNE AMBOJIA
19984 MAGPANTAY, RHOUNELLA RHANE SABA
19985 MAGPANTAY, RODRIGO MABANTA
19986 MAGPATOC, EVELYN NAZARIO
19987 MAGPAYO, CHARLES BRENT
19988 MAGPAYO, RICARDO ALBAY
19989 MAGPILI, GWYN MAE LACANLALE
19990 MAGPULHIN, JYRABELL BALUBAR
19991 MAGPUSAO, DIOSY ESTOMATA
19992 MAGPUSAO, HENGIEL MYLER DOMINGO
19993 MAGPUSAO, RIJELYN BONTILAO
19994 MAGRACIA, DIANA ROSE INOJAS
19995 MAGRACIA, HARVEY BALILA
19996 MAGRAMO, LOURAINE MIƑANO
19997 MAGRIMBAO, DENJIE MAYUYU
19998 MAGRIƑA, GLAIZA QUINTAS
19999 MAGRO, BENNY VINCENT ABDON
20000 MAGRO, KRYSTEL ARVAE FAMERONAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:402 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 MAGSALIN, CAMAY FERNANDEZ
20002 MAGSALIN, DIANA ROSE LACANILAO
20003 MAGSAYO, LESLIE GAY TIAPES
20004 MAGSAYO, MECHELLE YANO
20005 MAGSAYSAY, JOCELYN LATIDO
20006 MAGSICO, EMMALIN LLEGUE
20007 MAGSINO, ANA MARIE ARIES
20008 MAGSINO, APOLINAR SALVIO
20009 MAGSINO, DAISY BAGUNAS
20010 MAGSINO, HANNA LAILA SILAGAN
20011 MAGSINO, JOHN CARLO PORTUGAL
20012 MAGSINO, MELANIE KAREEN BALLESTEROS
20013 MAGSIPOC, ALYZA MARIE FLORES
20014 MAGSIPOC, CRISTINE JOY CAMEROS
20015 MAGSIPOC, JOHN MICHAEL DOMINGO
20016 MAGSIPOC, JUNE FAYE ADRIVAN
20017 MAGSIPOC, RESHELL JEAN CABAYA
20018 MAGSUCANG, NYRVILLE FAITH DELA CERNA
20019 MAGTALAS, FATIMA PAGUINTO
20020 MAGTALAS, RAQUEL TONGOL
20021 MAGTANGO, ANTHONY REPLAN
20022 MAGTANGOB, DOMINGO JR GONZALES
20023 MAGTANGOB, MARY JHOY TABLIZO
20024 MAGTANONG, HOPE BALINTAY
20025 MAGTANONG, JAN ADAMS DABU
20026 MAGTANONG, JOICE ANNE IGNACIO
20027 MAGTIBAY, CARLO DELOS SANTOS
20028 MAGTIBAY, MA LEAH AMPARO
20029 MAGTIBAY, PAMELA ANN MARIE DE CASTRO
20030 MAGTOTO, BABYRICA CZARINA RODRIGUEZ
20031 MAGTOTO, DIANA LACAP
20032 MAGTOTO, MA THERESE GUINTU
20033 MAGTUBA, JOANA DELA PEƑA
20034 MAGTUBA, PEARL JOY TAMBALQUE
20035 MAGTUBO, RICK JELLROSE BIANGCO
20036 MAGTULIS, KIMBERLY BERTO
20037 MAGUAD, GINALIN FARREN
20038 MAGUAD, KIMBERLY CLAIRE DIMLA
20039 MAGUD, CLAUDINE MAE FETALINO
20040 MAGUIGAD, MIRON RIVERA
20041 MAGULOD, MICHELLE PALCOTO
20042 MAGUNDAYAO, KATRINA DELA CRUZ
20043 MAGURA, LORNA CERVANTES
20044 MAGUSARA, JORIC MONTILLA
20045 MAGUYON, GERALDINE DE RAMOS
20046 MAGWALE, SHELLA MAE MASANGCAY
20047 MAHAM, JAMES BRYAN INANDAN
20048 MAHANIA, BEACH MARINDUQUE
20049 MAHANLUD, RICKY JARDELIZA
20050 MAHAYAG, EFREN JR YANSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:403 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 MAHILUM, EDRALYNNE ROSE GARCIA
20052 MAHILUM, JARED VALDERAMA
20053 MAHILUM, JOMARI ALANGCAS
20054 MAHINAY, ARVIN VALENCIA
20055 MAHINAY, CHRISTINE VALERIE SOBREMISANA
20056 MAHINAY, COLONEL MOLINA
20057 MAHINAY, DEBBIE GONZAGA
20058 MAHINAY, JOVELYN MOLINA
20059 MAHINAY, LUDIELYN SALVADOR
20060 MAHINAY, PAUL ANTON DELGADO
20061 MAHIYA, JEARIC WATAN
20062 MAHOR, JAMES PATRICK BANGAYAN
20063 MAHUMOT, AILEEN MAE NAPIƑAS
20064 MAHUPIL, CHOLA CASQUETE
20065 MAHUSAY, ABEGAIL SOGOCIO
20066 MAHUSAY, VIRGINIA BOYBOY
20067 MAIGUE, CRISTINA ALBARICO
20068 MAIGUE, ROLANDO JR ESPINOSA
20069 MAINES, MARK ANTHONY VALENZUELA
20070 MAINIT, HONEY LIE VERANO
20071 MAINIT, LILIBETH DAGOHOY
20072 MAISA, MARY JOY SALINGAY
20073 MAIT, GRACE IGLESIA
20074 MAJADELLAS, MICHAEL ROSARIO
20075 MAJESTRADO, MARJOLYN MENDEZ
20076 MAJORENOS, JENEVIE TALASAN
20077 MAKABENTA, MARVIN BEƑALIT
20078 MAKALISANG, HILLARY ALVAREZ
20079 MAKILAN, LOANNE ISRAH DIMAISIP
20080 MAKILING, CARL JILJOHN
20081 MAKILING, DONNA THERESA SINGSON
20082 MAKILING, JENNIFER MOZO
20083 MAKILING, JERICO VALDEZ
20084 MAKIN, MERLYN PILI
20085 MAKINANO, MANUEL FAUSTO JR REQUINA
20086 MAKINANO, METZI ADLAON
20087 MAKIPLANTA, MADONNA COMIA
20088 MAKUNGAY, SARAH BAGUILAN
20089 MALAB, ANA DESIREE GASMIN
20090 MALABAG, MARK JUN OPENIANO
20091 MALABAGO, LUCELLE DELVO
20092 MALABANAN, CHERRY ANN DE LA CRUZ
20093 MALABANAN, ELEONOR MANIQUIZ
20094 MALABANAN, GLYNIS CHED UMBAN
20095 MALABANAN, GOLDEY FETALVERO
20096 MALABANAN, JEZENI REI TUBANG
20097 MALABANAN, JOSHUA LEONARDO
20098 MALABANAN, JOYCE ANN MAGSINO
20099 MALABANAN, KATHERINE BARAL
20100 MALABANAN, MA CHARITY REOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:404 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 MALABANAN, SIVERINA MADRIAGA
20102 MALABAT, NIEL BRAIAN ESCOTO
20103 MALABED, APRIL ANNE CORTES
20104 MALABEGA, LORBY LEGATUB
20105 MALABRIGO, LIANA AVEL DEL ROSARIO
20106 MALACAD, ALOCHDIKIEL JUZIEL ALN COMARGO
20107 MALACAO, RUEL JUNE CERVANTES
20108 MALADAGA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
20109 MALAG, NORMAN KIM PARAGAS
20110 MALAGA, KRISTELLE MAE DILAG
20111 MALAGA, REGINA ESCUETA
20112 MALAGANTE, ELGEN GRACE SAMBONG
20113 MALAGAR, ANGELYN BACULINAO
20114 MALAGAYO, KENCHI TONI DELA CRUZ
20115 MALAGAYO, KRISTINE JOY OANDASAN
20116 MALAGAYU, JOANA MARIE HIDALGO
20117 MALAGUEƑO, DARWIN PALMA
20118 MALAGUEƑO, MARY JANE ROCES
20119 MALAGUIA, JALLAL MANGAMBIT
20120 MALAGUIT, MARY JOY QUIATCHON
20121 MALAGYAB, GRACE CORNEL
20122 MALAKI, FELMA CULABA
20123 MALAKI, GEOAN ROSE TAC-AN
20124 MALALAD, JOSEDEL PALATINO
20125 MALALAY, MARIA VIENNA SHENA ALVAREZ
20126 MALALIS, FLORIMAE SAPIO
20127 MALALUAN, ARNOLD QUINTO
20128 MALALUAN, ELAINE RECTO
20129 MALALUAN, LIZA ROCAFORT
20130 MALALUAN, MARIANE ANTIOQUIA
20131 MALANA, MARINEL FRANCISCO
20132 MALANA, SARAH JOYCE ALMOJERA
20133 MALANG, KIMBERLY SANTOS
20134 MALANG, MIRIAM TRINIDAD
20135 MALANGEN, MARIA CONCEPCION GARCIA
20136 MALANGIS, RICARDO MORENTE
20137 MALANO, ANAMYR ALMORFE
20138 MALANOG, CHRISYL ANN OƑEZ
20139 MALANTAS, NASRUDIN LIK
20140 MALAPAD, GINALYN MALAMIG
20141 MALAPAD, HEIDY ENCARNACION
20142 MALAPIT, CRIS CHIRLYN LUZ
20143 MALAPITAN, SMYLENE HERMOCILLA
20144 MALAPOTE, MAY LEE
20145 MALAPOTE, WINLEN FORFIEDA
20146 MALASAGA, MARY ANNE SOLANO
20147 MALASAGA, SHIELA MIE ESPINAS
20148 MALASAN, JOANNA MARIE CAMANIA
20149 MALASIGAN, MOHAMMAD SAED PANANGGULON
20150 MALATE, ANGELA SEGURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:405 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 MALATE, JERMA CHAVEZ
20152 MALATE, JOHN ISMAEL MENDIOLA
20153 MALATE, MARICEL RAMOS
20154 MALATE, RACHEL LIBOT
20155 MALATE, VANESSA JOY LOQUEZ
20156 MALAY, CHRISTIAN PESARIT
20157 MALAYAN, MYRSON JUBEE MAR ALE
20158 MALAYAO, MA MAE PAƑA
20159 MALAYAO, MARIBLE ORTOYO
20160 MALAYLAY, JENNYLYN RENDAJE
20161 MALAYO, JEREMA JOY REYES
20162 MALAYO, MARIMAR ROYO
20163 MALAZARTE, HAZEL ANN CABERTE
20164 MALAZZAB, AYNRAND BAƑARES
20165 MALAZZAB, RONIE MANALO
20166 MALBAS, GABRIEL ADOLFO CANON
20167 MALBATAAN, VERNALEZA FAMPO
20168 MALCE, RIZALY JARINA
20169 MALCO, JEANNY RIAN
20170 MALCO, MAE FATIMA ZERNA
20171 MALCOLM, ELEN MUJER
20172 MALCONTENTO, MICHELLE MALAYO
20173 MALDECIR, KORENA MACUNAN
20174 MALDEPEƑA, LORIBELLE PARACUELLES
20175 MALDO, ENA MARIE PIOQUINTO
20176 MALERIADO, MICHAEL ANGELO CERVERA
20177 MALGAPO, GERBY BALMORES
20178 MALHEIRO, JOANNE DINAUTO
20179 MALIBAGO, CHRISTIAN CAPITO
20180 MALIBIRAN, CARISSA SAGUID
20181 MALIBIRAN, ZANDRO KASILAG
20182 MALICAD, HERJO ANN PRECIOUS DOMINGO
20183 MALICAD, ISABEL LIWANAG
20184 MALICANA, JOHANN SHAIRA SHAPPIT
20185 MALICDEM, CELSO SALAZAR
20186 MALICDEM, GEOFFREY ALMAZAN
20187 MALICDEM, GILBERT JR BORROMEO
20188 MALICDEM, MAYETTE SEGUBRE
20189 MALICDIM, HERBERT TAYAG
20190 MALICSE, JAY LAURINCE GAAS
20191 MALICUDIO, KRISZEL FLORES
20192 MALIG, KIMBERLY ANN PARE
20193 MALIG, MARICEL ROMAN
20194 MALIG-ON, NOELA LYN GALINADA
20195 MALIGAD, ANNIE MAE SUMARIBUS
20196 MALIGMAT, PATRICK PORRAS
20197 MALIGO, ELLYN JOY ANDRES
20198 MALIGO, KENNEL PIABOL
20199 MALIGO, LYNN SUMAGINGSING
20200 MALIGO, MARY GRACE MAGRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:406 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 MALIGRO, MARY JANE GANOSA
20202 MALIGRO, MYRA PAJAL
20203 MALIHAN, CHARLO JOHN MAPISA
20204 MALIHAN, JONALYN CENETA
20205 MALIHAN, MADEL ROSE VILLANUEVA
20206 MALIK, LOVE JEAN AGUNOD
20207 MALILAY, JONA PADRO
20208 MALILIN, QUEENY ORTIZ
20209 MALIMBAN, NESSA MAE ROMANES
20210 MALIMBAN, RYAN SOLOMON
20211 MALINAB, JOHN DEMBER SUTIO
20212 MALINAO, ALMA TIMBAO
20213 MALINAO, ANGELIE ROSALITA
20214 MALINAO, CRISTINA SAPINOSA
20215 MALINAO, FRENGONDYLYNN DE VEYRA
20216 MALINAO, JAHARA MAE ARTAJO
20217 MALINAO, JAPHET LOPEZ
20218 MALINAO, MARJORIE VILLENA
20219 MALINAO, MERRY GRACE CABAN
20220 MALINAO, SARAH JANE MANIMTIM
20221 MALINAO, STEPHANY ROSE ALAMBAG
20222 MALINAO, VINCENT OLEDAN
20223 MALINGAN, ARK JESUSA GUZMAN
20224 MALINGAN, MANUEL III PADACO
20225 MALINGIN, SHIELA ONGAY
20226 MALIPOT, BEM MARABE
20227 MALIPUDTED, BABYMYCKE BULUDAN
20228 MALIT, CHARRY LACAP
20229 MALIT, JAYLYN DAVID
20230 MALITIC, ANALYN FUNDAN
20231 MALIWAT, MELVEN PALARCA
20232 MALIXI, ANALICE ARBORELLA
20233 MALJATO, WYNLIE ANN DE VERA
20234 MALLA, CHARISSE-JOAN MADRIAGA
20235 MALLA, ILUMINADO JR LOTINO
20236 MALLA, JOANNE CAWALING
20237 MALLAPRE, ALYSSA VIE BANZAGALES
20238 MALLAPRE, BELINDA IMPERIAL
20239 MALLAPRE, MARKJHON AZERANO
20240 MALLAPRE, VIRGILIO JR CENTINAJE
20241 MALLARE, CATHERINE JANELLE MILLA
20242 MALLARE, GILLIAN MAY REYES
20243 MALLARI, ANJANETEE BUENAVENTURA
20244 MALLARI, ARNIE MAGTOTO
20245 MALLARI, ARRA PAGUINTO
20246 MALLARI, CHARWINA SINGIAN
20247 MALLARI, CORAZON DEL ROSARIO
20248 MALLARI, DOMINICA MARIS BAYSA
20249 MALLARI, EUZEL MARISCAL
20250 MALLARI, IRENE VELAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:407 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 MALLARI, JAMES BRIAN MACALINO
20252 MALLARI, JANICE EMEN
20253 MALLARI, JHOANA MAGYAYA
20254 MALLARI, MARIE JUNEAU GONZALES
20255 MALLARI, MCKHY STYX PLUMA
20256 MALLARI, MICHAEL DELOSTRICO
20257 MALLARI, MICHAEL MIANA
20258 MALLARI, PRINCESS DIANNE ILAGAN
20259 MALLARI, REXIE MANDAP
20260 MALLARI, REYMOND LUMBA
20261 MALLARI, RIZZA SAJOR
20262 MALLARI, ROXANNE MANDAP
20263 MALLEN, YZEL BALMEDIANO
20264 MALLETE, MICHELLE MATA
20265 MALLETE, VANISSA LLAMERA
20266 MALLILLIN, JESSICA SARADOL
20267 MALLILLIN, KARLA GRACE CABALZA
20268 MALLILLIN, POTENCIANO MACABABBAD
20269 MALLILLIN, PRINCESS KAE PASCUA
20270 MALLILLIN, ROBIN SABABAN
20271 MALLINLIN, GENEVIEVE TOMAS
20272 MALLONGGA, VENUS BALOCNIT
20273 MALLORCA, ELLEN JEAN DIAZ
20274 MALLORCA, JANICE ARBES
20275 MALLORCA, JULIE ANN RADA
20276 MALLORCA, LIEZL MORATA
20277 MALLORCA, RUTH URACA
20278 MALNEGRO, MARRY CRIS AQUINO
20279 MALOC, JONAVINE BULAO
20280 MALOLES, JANE GRACE RIVERA
20281 MALOLES, JOSEPHINE MEDALLON
20282 MALOLES, ROWENA AJERO
20283 MALOLOT, MARICEL TEMONIO
20284 MALOLOY-ON, IVY MARBANE
20285 MALOLOY-ON, JAEL PRINCIPE
20286 MALOLOY-ON, ROZETTE SON
20287 MALONG, EDISON TORRES
20288 MALONG, MARY JANE CARANTO
20289 MALONG, MICHAEL RAMOS
20290 MALONGAYON, MARY JOY AGNES
20291 MALONZO, AIMEE MARUCOT
20292 MALONZO, JIMSON ELEMENCIO
20293 MALOON, MERIAM DE LOS SANTOS
20294 MALTIZO, CHRISTINA PANTI
20295 MALTIZO, MARIA JESUSA DAYAG
20296 MALUGAO, BILLY DAVE DUCUSIN
20297 MALUNDAS, MARIA JESSETTE EDRESA
20298 MALUNES, ARLENE HERNAL
20299 MALUNES, MARISUE ONOR
20300 MALUPA, MARY ANN HERMITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:408 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 MALUPING, GEORGE AGUBANG
20302 MALUYO, MAY ROSE GALAPON
20303 MALVAR, MARY JOY MORALEJO
20304 MALVAZ, ROSALIE DACILLO
20305 MAMA, ASMAWI PEDTUBO
20306 MAMA, BASHAR ABDULAH
20307 MAMA, GERDA GONZAGA
20308 MAMA, GUIARIA KUSAIN
20309 MAMABA, MARICRIS LUYUN
20310 MAMABA, WILSON JR TAGANAS
20311 MAMAC, ROANN EVE SAMSON
20312 MAMACLAY, MENANDRO JR GUNGAB
20313 MAMACOL, HAMIMA DIMAPINGGUN
20314 MAMACOS, PJ DELIMA
20315 MAMADO, JOY GALES
20316 MAMAILAO, NORHANIFA PANGANDAMAN
20317 MAMAILAO, SITTIE SHOAIBA MUSTARI
20318 MAMALA, RONIE JAKE SACATANI
20319 MAMALATEO, NIKKO DELA CRUZ
20320 MAMALIAS, MARICEL DUSAL
20321 MAMALUBA, ABDULBASSER MUSA
20322 MAMALUBA, FEBRAIDA ADAM
20323 MAMALUBA, JUHAIDA WAHAB
20324 MAMALUBA, LADY ANN BANISIL
20325 MAMALUBA, SUHAIL ABDULKARIM
20326 MAMANTEO, RUBELYN GUITIW
20327 MAMARIL, GHIA PAMELA TABUGAN
20328 MAMARIL, JOMER GANUELAS
20329 MAMARIL, MADONNA MAGNO
20330 MAMARIL, ROWENA GAMMAG
20331 MAMARIL, SHIELA LAINE RACQUEL BAYSA
20332 MAMARIL, SHINA ORPILLA
20333 MAMASALAGAT, FAROK LASACA
20334 MAMASALUMBAN, SANDRA UYAG
20335 MAMATIC, DIANA ABIANZA
20336 MAMAUAG, FERNANDO JR PISCA
20337 MAMAUAG, NOEMI AGABIN
20338 MAMAUAG, ROY CARANGUIAN
20339 MAMAUAG, VIVECA SORIANO
20340 MAMAWAG, JOSE CARLO CABRERA
20341 MAMAWAN, JOHN CARLO FABILLON
20342 MAMAWAN, MELANIE DE BELEN
20343 MAMBUSAO, MARLYN DELFIN
20344 MAMENTING, MAIMONA BALT
20345 MAMETES, ANA REMOTIGUE
20346 MAMIIT, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
20347 MAMIIT, MARY JANE GACER
20348 MAMILIC, DEMEGEL SARDENG
20349 MAMILLIG, GABBY MASKAY
20350 MAMING, SUZETTE CALITANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:409 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 MAMINTAL, ASNAIRA BOTIN
20352 MAMISCAL, ANILAIDA ARIRAYA
20353 MAMISCAL, SONAYA MITMUG
20354 MAMITES, ANGELIE LAZARTE
20355 MAMITES, JONALYN MENDE
20356 MAMOCOD, JOEL JR MATA
20357 MAMOLO, CHRISTAL ARSENIO
20358 MAMOLO, MARJUN BARRIENTOS
20359 MAMON, CELEE ANN KRIS AGUILO
20360 MAMON, IRISH JOY OCARIS
20361 MAMORBOR, REGINNE JOY ROMBAOA
20362 MAMPANG, PRENCHYL SHYNE PANAGUITON
20363 MAMPO, NATALIE CHRISTINE BARNIDO
20364 MAMUCOD, JANE QUINES
20365 MAMURI, JEROME SERRANO
20366 MAMURI, MA ELENA CHICO
20367 MAMUYAC, CLARENCE JR ESTACIO
20368 MANA, ANNIE ROSE FERNANDO
20369 MANAAY, DONNA SOPHIA SEGUIBAN
20370 MANABAT, ALDIN PAGNAUSAN
20371 MANABAT, ARIANNE KATE DIZON
20372 MANABAT, EUGENE RUDOLPH BIAS
20373 MANABAT, JHURIES PATALOT
20374 MANABAT, MARIA RONALIZA ABELLERA
20375 MANABAT, YVES LAWRENCE WAGAN
20376 MANACPO, AIRENE MAY CECILIO
20377 MANADONG, RHODORA VANESSA SOSING
20378 MANAGA, PRINCESS LADIO
20379 MANAGAT, JONAVIE ALCANTARA
20380 MANAGAYSAY, RIZA ELBANO
20381 MANAGING, RAPH JERSON CAIDIC
20382 MANAGUELOD, JACQUELYN BULAN
20383 MANAGUELOD, VICKY TALOSIG
20384 MANAGUIO, ANGELICA RUTH PEREZ
20385 MANAGUIT, JOVELYN OBRIQUE
20386 MANAHAN, EMIL MARCELO
20387 MANAHAN, RONNIEL JOHN TADEO
20388 MANAHAY, PERPETUA VERONICA QUIDILLA
20389 MANAIG, MARIA CHEZLENE ACOMULAR
20390 MANAIT, LIWANIE SEMINE
20391 MANAJERO, EL JEAN PAGDATO
20392 MANALANG, JOANNA CHRISTIAN MACAPAGAL
20393 MANALANG, KIMBERLY CASTRO
20394 MANALANG, MARY GRACE CRUZ
20395 MANALANG, ROMINA ATIENZA
20396 MANALANSAN, MARICAR BAGAC
20397 MANALASTAS, IRIS JIREH GREGORIO
20398 MANALASTAS, MARY ANN HERNANDEZ
20399 MANALAYSAY, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
20400 MANALAYSAY, REXELLE JANE PEDRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:410 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 MANALILI, DIANA SANTOS
20402 MANALILI, JENNIFER PANLICAN
20403 MANALILI, JOBERT APOLINARIO
20404 MANALILI, KARESSA VILLASENCIO
20405 MANALILI, MICHELLE CAƑALES
20406 MANALILI, TRINA ARRIANNE CLEMENTE
20407 MANALO, AARON JAMES MERCADO
20408 MANALO, AIVIE MARIANO
20409 MANALO, ALYSSA JANE CASTILLO
20410 MANALO, ANGELICA JOY ERESE
20411 MANALO, APPLE JEAN SERA
20412 MANALO, ARIANNE JANE MAE MALUYA
20413 MANALO, ARIEL
20414 MANALO, BERNIE TENORIO
20415 MANALO, BILLY RAY DELA CRUZ
20416 MANALO, CARLA JOYMEE RAMOS
20417 MANALO, CRISTY CALINGASAN
20418 MANALO, ENRICO GARCIA
20419 MANALO, HAILLY ANN ROSLINDA
20420 MANALO, JANELLE ROSETTE MUELLA
20421 MANALO, JASMIN CANTOS
20422 MANALO, JAY AR LISING
20423 MANALO, JENNIFER AGUSTIN
20424 MANALO, JESSIE JAMES TEJARES
20425 MANALO, JOHN KERK ONAYAN
20426 MANALO, JOHN LEOBERT DOMINGUEZ
20427 MANALO, LILIMAY RAMOS
20428 MANALO, MA ANGELINE POLICARPIO
20429 MANALO, MA SHEILA GIUBAN
20430 MANALO, MARY GRACE ALARCIO
20431 MANALO, MAY ANN CARANDANG
20432 MANALO, MEA ROSE BALIWAG
20433 MANALO, NELLY JEAN TATLONGHARI
20434 MANALO, NERY LINELL REBONG
20435 MANALO, PAULO CUYA
20436 MANALO, PSALM JOHN MICO FUGGAN
20437 MANALO, QUINCY LABORDO
20438 MANALO, RHEA GADO
20439 MANALO, RICHEL MAE LABANDERO
20440 MANALO, RISSEL ANGELES
20441 MANALO, ROSE ANN HUERTO
20442 MANALO, SVETLANA SUPAN
20443 MANALON, GABRIEL DEL CARMEN
20444 MANALOTO, CARLSON JAY TAAN
20445 MANANAY, SHAHANI CEL MORATO
20446 MANANDIG, CHONA GONZALES
20447 MANANDIG, MELOREEN JOY SIMANGAN
20448 MANANES, CATHLENE BASE
20449 MANANGAN, CYNTHIA CAROLINO
20450 MANANGAN, ERMINA DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:411 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 MANANGAN, JHO ANN MASING
20452 MANANGAN, JONALYN MASING
20453 MANANGAN, ROBERT KHENETH BALBUENA
20454 MANANGKIL, HARLENE JUANINO
20455 MANANGO, MARICHU ATABAY
20456 MANANGUITE, DIANNE AGUILANDO
20457 MANANKIL, KAREN KIMBERLY KAMILLE DAVID
20458 MANANQUIL, RHEA NIƑA CALDAMO
20459 MANANQUIL, THREENA MARGARETTE ANTAZO
20460 MANANSALA, ANNA MARIE LADARAN
20461 MANANSALA, ANNETTE MAE ANDRES
20462 MANANSALA, CHRISTIAN FAITH MANANSALA
20463 MANANSALA, MARIA SARA CRUZ
20464 MANANSALA, OLIVIA ANN PATIAG
20465 MANANZAN, BENJIE LIBRE
20466 MANAO, JAYRUS RESURRECCION
20467 MANAO, MARITES MAESTRE
20468 MANAOAT, JEANY GARZON
20469 MANAOG, ARIANNE MINO
20470 MANAOG, BERNADETTE HERRERA
20471 MANAOG, JAY-ANN VILLAMARZO
20472 MANAOG, KRIS ANN SAMSON
20473 MANAOG, RAY ALBEN MARTE
20474 MANAOIS, DIANNE RAYOS
20475 MANAOIS, JOCELYN EGOBIA
20476 MANAPOL, LORAFE MAQUINTO
20477 MANAPOS, MERASOL PORAZO
20478 MANARANG, ERNES SALVADOR
20479 MANARES, MARLYN NALAUNAN
20480 MANARPAAC, JOHNEL RAGADI
20481 MANASIS, JEVENIL MAGPILI
20482 MANATAD, ARJIELYN DECLARO
20483 MANATAD, CORAZON SARI
20484 MANATAD, HAZEL JAY ESTRERA
20485 MANATOM, GRACE CALABARIO
20486 MANAUG, LOVELIA PASCUA
20487 MANAY, CHRISTIAN GRACE MANCIA
20488 MANAYAGA, CYNTHEA ARO
20489 MANAYAGA, JENELYN TUƑACAO
20490 MANAYAGA, KIMBERLY RACHO
20491 MANAYAN, LALAINE BALTAZAR
20492 MANAYAN, ROLLY JR DE JESUS
20493 MANAYOBA, MARIA FE GAHASA
20494 MANAYON, GLADEIS MAE SALMERON
20495 MANAYON, SELVIN MAE CANILLO
20496 MANCAO, GILDA JOY BERNALDEZ
20497 MANCENIDO, LAILA SOTOMAYOR
20498 MANCENIDO, ROXANNE SIOSE
20499 MANCERA, OLIVE NUƑEZCA
20500 MANCERA, RAISA ORAYE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:412 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 MANCERA, ROWENA MILLAN
20502 MANCILLA, ANA MAE MONTENEGRO
20503 MANCILLA, ROLANDO AGULTO
20504 MANCIO, CHARLYN CABRERA
20505 MANCIO, LARA GIANNA DE ROJAS
20506 MANCIOSO, ROLIN SORIANO
20507 MANCO, ELGIE HERMITA
20508 MANDA, SITTIE ZAYNAB SULOG
20509 MANDABON, APRIL JOY CADIOG
20510 MANDABON, ETHEL JANE DONATO
20511 MANDABON, NITOZ FEIL LANOS
20512 MANDAC, HAZEL ANGELES
20513 MANDAG, JUNITO DUMPAC
20514 MANDAGUIT, MARY GRACE CALAGO
20515 MANDANE, JAYSON CONDA
20516 MANDANE, WENCESLAO JR LORIA
20517 MANDAP, GEMMA RED
20518 MANDAP, MELLIZA AMARO
20519 MANDAP, ROSCHELLE NIƑA PANGILINAN
20520 MANDAPAT, CAMILLE SILAO
20521 MANDAPAT, DANICKA CONCEPCION
20522 MANDARIAGA, MARY BERNADETTE SANDIG
20523 MANDAWE, CRISOLOGO JR PALLORINA
20524 MANDAWE, HARVY REGIS
20525 MANDAYA, CHRISTELYN
20526 MANDE, JANSTEIN LLOYD CASIDSID
20527 MANDI, JULIET MAARIM
20528 MANDIA, ALYSSA MAE BUELLA
20529 MANDIGAL, CHRISTINE MAY ALMAZAN
20530 MANDIGING, VINA DANGANGAO
20531 MANDIGMA, JOSEPH CAIGA
20532 MANDIGMA, RACHEL MAGADIA
20533 MANDIGMA, VERONICA ALDOVINO
20534 MANDIN, DINVER JAN MALUBAY
20535 MANDING, MERLIE LANA
20536 MANDO, JULIET BOYBOY
20537 MANDO, MARCOS JR DELIMA
20538 MANDOCDOC, KIM GERARD ROBLES
20539 MANDREZA, NYZZAH RHEA OGARIO
20540 MANDRIQUE, AILEEN LUCAƑAS
20541 MANDRIQUE, MONIQUE MORAL
20542 MANEJA, CARMELA GRACE VILLA
20543 MANEJA, ROSELYN CAPUCONG
20544 MANEJE, ERWIN GELOMIO
20545 MANEJERO, SHEENA PISON
20546 MANENGYAO, JENNY LASI
20547 MANERA, THESSIE SELERIO
20548 MANERA, VENUS VILLANUEVA
20549 MANERO, KATRINA BAITO
20550 MANES, LIZEL BALLESTER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:413 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 MANESE, KAREN SITCHON
20552 MANESE, LADY LEE CUELLAR
20553 MANG-OSAN, JONALYN TO-ONG
20554 MANG-USAN, ISNAR INECPAL
20555 MANGA, JERALYN ADALLA
20556 MANGA, MERIAM DACALLOS
20557 MANGABA, MELISA MAGUNDAYAO
20558 MANGABAT, DEA ROSE FABROS
20559 MANGABAT, RICHARD RODRIGUEZ
20560 MANGADLAO, MICHAEL AMOLAT
20561 MANGAGLEY, TOSHIE KIS-ING
20562 MANGAHAS, BERNADETH VELEZ
20563 MANGAHAS, FATIMA DE LEON
20564 MANGAHAS, LOVELY LYKALYN PRONEBO
20565 MANGAHAS, RODESSA SABA
20566 MANGAHAS, WIGIENNE YZZAVELLE MODINA
20567 MANGAHIS, MARY GRACE ANDAMO
20568 MANGAKOY, ARJEY BENOL
20569 MANGALAO, BRYAN PAUL SANCHEZ
20570 MANGALE, HONEY RITA ABRIL
20571 MANGALINDAN, BENJO SUING
20572 MANGALINDAN, ROLANDO JR TIGNERO
20573 MANGALINO, MARY JANE SAMSON
20574 MANGALIWAN, AIZA CALAMBA
20575 MANGALIWAN, CHARLES IAN TALINES
20576 MANGALLAY, MARCOS SOBUCAN
20577 MANGALLAY, RANDOLF OTICAO
20578 MANGALLON, RODNALYN COSTELO
20579 MANGANA, CRISCELLE LECAROS
20580 MANGANA, ROSETTE BERNARDO
20581 MANGANAAN, RONNEL ESTELLORE
20582 MANGANDAT, MAY TUESDAY BUYUCCAN
20583 MANGANDE, JAKE VINOYA
20584 MANGANGEY, ANDREW JR EBAN
20585 MANGANTULAO, JESSELIE MAY PAGUYO
20586 MANGAO, DIONITO JR FAJUTAG
20587 MANGAOANG, ELLA MARIZ CONCUBIERTA
20588 MANGAOANG, JENEVA PICARDAL
20589 MANGAPIT, LINELLE ASHLEY DUQUEZ
20590 MANGAPOT, DARREN PATANI
20591 MANGARING, PRINCETON EDUARD CASIPLE
20592 MANGARON, JAY CARDINAL
20593 MANGARON, ROMILYN BUTALON
20594 MANGARON, RUTH MANAIT
20595 MANGAY-AYAM, IVY ROSE DELA CRUZ
20596 MANGAYA, CHERRY JOY MIRALLES
20597 MANGAYAN, AMELITA DALIGDIG
20598 MANGAYAO, JANICA MAE GOMEZ
20599 MANGCOT, JOVELYN MISKINAN
20600 MANGELEN, NORHAYA SANGCUPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:414 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 MANGGA, LORETO JR SERJAS
20602 MANGGAO, MARY JOY VERSOZA
20603 MANGIBIN, RICHAEL FRANCIS CABE
20604 MANGIGIN, JOHAYLLAH DIMAKUTA
20605 MANGILAYA, ANN DELA CRUZ
20606 MANGILI, MAE HUMIWAT
20607 MANGINDRA, AMETHYST FAROCHELIN
20608 MANGITNGIT, RUBY JEAN PANCHO
20609 MANGKIKIS, JEVERLYN TUBA
20610 MANGLICMOT, BELINDA LACUESTA
20611 MANGLICMOT, ZALDY FAYTONE
20612 MANGLIGOT, JEFFREY DAGA
20613 MANGOBA, EUGENE SORIANO
20614 MANGOMPIG, JESSA DE GUZMAN
20615 MANGORNONG, PAULO GUTIERREZ
20616 MANGOTARA, NORHANIFAH OSOP
20617 MANGRUBANG, ORLANDO JR AGUILA
20618 MANGSI, ELVIRA BUGYOY
20619 MANGUBAT, BENJIE MAPA
20620 MANGUBAT, CARLO ALVARICO
20621 MANGUBAT, CHRISTIAN LARA
20622 MANGUBAT, CLARICE THEA JUABOT
20623 MANGUBAT, JOREILYN DAƑO
20624 MANGUBAT, JOSEPH PRADIA
20625 MANGUBAT, JULIET GUMAPON
20626 MANGUBAT, MAGDALINO ONOFRE ANTONIO COBILLA
20627 MANGUBAT, MARIA XENIA DIOQUINO
20628 MANGUBAT, MAY CHRIS NUEVO
20629 MANGUBAT, ROMAINE ARIA DENSING
20630 MANGUBAT, RUBINA COLIS
20631 MANGUERRA, BERNADETTE RESURRECCION
20632 MANGUERRA, NEREN DE CASTRO
20633 MANGUILIMOTAN, LEONICRIS BRINQUEZ
20634 MANGUILIMOTAN, ROXANNE CABALLERO
20635 MANGUILIN, RAIZONELL AGGARAO
20636 MANGUING, JEA ACALA
20637 MANGULAMAS, IBRAHEM DIMAKALING
20638 MANGUNDAO, NORSALAM DAYAGDAL
20639 MANGUNDATO, NORHANNIE CALE
20640 MANGUNE, APRIL JOY ROMERO
20641 MANGYAO, JULIE ANN GAWAT
20642 MANHIC, ANGELICA GARCIA
20643 MANIA, JAMES INOCENCIO
20644 MANIACOP, MARISSA VIDAL
20645 MANIAGO, ERWIN BRIAGAS
20646 MANIAGO, JOANNE DOROTHY TAM
20647 MANIAGO, ROBIN LAUS
20648 MANIAUL, JEMALYN DAILEG
20649 MANIBO, NIKKO CASIBO
20650 MANIBOG, MARK JOSEPH RINGOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:415 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 MANICAD, MA CARMELA HERRERA
20652 MANICAD, MARIA CRYSTLE BARLAN
20653 MANICAP, RUDY JR MARAƑA
20654 MANICE, JOMARIE PERALTA
20655 MANIFLOR, SHERIDENE BERNARDO
20656 MANIGSACA, JEMINA MAMAWE
20657 MANIKAN, ELVIE TEBOSO
20658 MANILA, CHELOU EGOS
20659 MANILA, LYNJUN JAY ROJO
20660 MANILA, MANILYN LAS PIƑAS
20661 MANILA, MARY GRACE ANDRIANO
20662 MANILAG, RONA JANE ONGCO
20663 MANIMTIM, CEDRICK BRIN
20664 MANINANG, ETHEL JOY PUNZALAN
20665 MANINGAS, CARMINA MANGAHAS
20666 MANINGAS, KATE ANN ESTRAƑERO
20667 MANINGAS, LOURDES ARLENE GOYENA
20668 MANINGO, IVY GAVINO
20669 MANINGO, JOEVELLE MAE TEGUIHANON
20670 MANINGO, ROANN FAITH TORREON
20671 MANINGYAO, CLARISSA MAE ESPIRITU
20672 MANIO, ELLAINE EREƑA
20673 MANIO, KYLE DIANA REGALA
20674 MANIO, LEAH SAN ANTONIO
20675 MANIO, LORRAINE DIONISIO
20676 MANIPIS, EMEE ROSE CABALLES
20677 MANIPIS, WINSTON JAY DUAN
20678 MANIQUIS, ANGEL CRUZ
20679 MANIS, RESCEL PATIO
20680 MANISCAN, ALRIZ LOVELY DHANICA PALOMIQUE
20681 MANISCAN, JULYVEN MARTA FRIDAS PILARTE
20682 MANITI, MARISA CAPIZ
20683 MANIWANG, MICHELLE PAQUEO
20684 MANJAC, ARLET MOJADO
20685 MANJARES, APRIL JOY PACALSO
20686 MANJARES, JIMBO JALMASCO
20687 MANJARES, MARILOU JIMENEZ
20688 MANLA, JANNY DE LEON
20689 MANLABIAN, SARAH MARIE UGTONAN
20690 MANLAGNIT, ERIKA ALDAVE
20691 MANLAGNIT, SARAH JEAN SOLMIANO
20692 MANLANGIT, CHRISTIAN CARIƑAGA
20693 MANLANGIT, MANILOU QUIJANO
20694 MANLANGIT, MARK VINCENT SANTELICES
20695 MANLANGIT, MARY JOYCE FUGADO
20696 MANLANGIT, OPHELIA REBAYLA
20697 MANLANGIT, PRINCESS MABEL SUICO
20698 MANLAO, LOINIMI SIBAY
20699 MANLAPAS, JON-JON SUAL
20700 MANLAPAZ, CARLOS JOSEPH VELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:416 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 MANLAPAZ, CAROL ANGELES
20702 MANLAPAZ, GEARLYJANE BUDIAS
20703 MANLAPAZ, MARIANNE BARTOLO
20704 MANLAPAZ, MARILOU CRUZ
20705 MANLAPAZ, MINVILU SARMIENTO
20706 MANLAPAZ, RAYMOND JR DE GUIA
20707 MANLAPAZ, VENI LESTER BALORO
20708 MANLAPIG, JODE WARREN ROXAS
20709 MANLAPIG, KIMBERLY ANN ANCHETA
20710 MANLAVI, KARELLE LYNNE RANA
20711 MANLAWE, IMEE LEE YEE
20712 MANLEGRO, CHRISTIAN BERNARD SEAN II OPALLA
20713 MANLICOBAN, GWEN HOLANDA
20714 MANLIGUEZ, CHARLIE ORCULLO
20715 MANLIGUIS, MA LOTIS ANDOY
20716 MANLIGUIS, QUEMIVIEVE MORERA
20717 MANLIMOS, VINCE CLEO
20718 MANLISES, JEAN ROSE SELDA
20719 MANLOD, ALBERTO JR ABELLA
20720 MANLONGAT, MILA SISON
20721 MANLULU, ANNA MARIE APOLONA
20722 MANLUTAC, ANNE CANLYN MANABAT
20723 MANLUYANG, EULOGIO JR MEDROCILLO
20724 MANMAN, GRETCHEN MAE MENZI
20725 MANN, SHEENA GUEVARRA
20726 MANO, GERALDINE CALPASI
20727 MANOLOS, MARY GRACE BARILLO
20728 MANONG, JOEMARIE MODELO
20729 MANONGDO, CARLO PAUL PATACSIL
20730 MANONGSON, RHEA MAE RUFIN
20731 MANONGSONG, CHERRY ANN AGUIRRE
20732 MANONGSONG, CHONA SOLIS
20733 MANONGSONG, CLAUDINE UGALDE
20734 MANONGSONG, IVAN CARLO MANALO
20735 MANONGSONG, PATRILUZ CORRO
20736 MANOS, LEOWELLA BERANIO
20737 MANOTA, ANTHONY CALAGOS
20738 MANRIQUE, CHONA SEMILLA
20739 MANSALAPUS, BEVERLY YOSORES
20740 MANSAYON, RHEA MIE MELGAREJO
20741 MANSIA, JOYCE SARTILLO
20742 MANSIBANG, MA THERESA MARAMAG
20743 MANSIBUGAN, MAYBELYN OCTAT
20744 MANSION, PRINCESS HONEY ANNE BUMAGAT
20745 MANSUETO, ETHEL TAGUD
20746 MANSUETO, JANIN MARIE MARQUEZ
20747 MANSUETO, MELBA DAGOY
20748 MANTAL, REY MART MONTIANO
20749 MANTALA, CRISTINE BASTAZA
20750 MANTALA, LEIZEL LAWIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:417 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 MANTALABA, MELA SHEILA CEREƑO
20752 MANTALINO, RUBY BANGCAYA
20753 MANTE, JOELITO TATAD
20754 MANTICAJON, ANNIE MARIE IGBALIC
20755 MANTILLA, GELYN RODRIGUEZ
20756 MANTILLA, MICHAEL CRISPINO
20757 MANTILLA, VANESSA OLITA
20758 MANTO, JINKY MANULAT
20759 MANTOJA, MARIA FRANCIA JAMILI
20760 MANTOS, CRISTELYN NACION
20761 MANTOS, JOY MONDIDO
20762 MANTUA, AHLDETER SURABIA
20763 MANTUA, FRETCHIE
20764 MANTUA, RICHARD JAY MUƑOZ
20765 MANUAL, PINKY ABANES
20766 MANUALES, SWEET ANGELIE CADOTDOT
20767 MANUBAC, HAYYANIE DIPATUAN
20768 MANUBAG, MA HELOISE PARDILLO
20769 MANUBAG, NANETTE TORMIS
20770 MANUBAY, JEWEL ANNE REASONDA
20771 MANUEL, ADAM JUANILLO
20772 MANUEL, ALMIRA JOY DEL ROSARIO
20773 MANUEL, ANALYN ENCINARES
20774 MANUEL, ANDREA MENDOZA
20775 MANUEL, ANGIELYN ELLAZAR
20776 MANUEL, ANN JELLIE GUILLERMO
20777 MANUEL, ANTOLIN ALEJO
20778 MANUEL, ARLEN VIAH DELA CRUZ
20779 MANUEL, CATALINO JR BAUTISTA
20780 MANUEL, CECILIA LUMAPAS
20781 MANUEL, CHRISTINE JOY LABESTE
20782 MANUEL, ELVIRA MERCURIO
20783 MANUEL, FLOPER GERSHWIN EUGENIO
20784 MANUEL, JENNYLYN RAMOS
20785 MANUEL, JOANNE TURLA
20786 MANUEL, JOHN MARK HIDALGO
20787 MANUEL, JOHN MARK JAVIER
20788 MANUEL, JORDAN DELA CRUZ
20789 MANUEL, JUN PANGILINAN
20790 MANUEL, KELLY JUNE GUZMAN
20791 MANUEL, KENNETH FELIX
20792 MANUEL, MARIA ELEANOR BARRIOS
20793 MANUEL, MARLON BAUTISTA
20794 MANUEL, MARLYN PATNONGON
20795 MANUEL, MAYBELEN PRESTO
20796 MANUEL, MELANIE ANNANG
20797 MANUEL, MICHAEL ALCANTARA
20798 MANUEL, RODELYN JOY GUSTILO
20799 MANUEL, ROSE MARJORIE GONZALES
20800 MANUEL, ROSIELL ASETANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:418 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 MANUEL, RUTH DOMINGUEZ
20802 MANUEL, TORIBIO BABO JR TAYNAN
20803 MANUEL, VANESSA FERNANDEZ
20804 MANUGAN, NESTLE ANN GARCIANO
20805 MANULAT, JONAH SARAH CABATINGAN
20806 MANULID, JERMIE BANSIL
20807 MANUMBA, JOVIE ANNAN
20808 MANUMBAS, GIAN CARLO BARTOLOME
20809 MANUNTAG, JINKY ZULUETA
20810 MANZAN, RAQUEL CABALLERO
20811 MANZANERO, MARGAUX TATUM BEEBE
20812 MANZANERO, RODEL VILLAPAZ
20813 MANZANILLA, JOHN ARDY MARTINEZ
20814 MANZANILLA, ROSARY SOLAS
20815 MANZANILLO, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
20816 MANZANILLO, NORLYN MEDALLA
20817 MANZANILLO, REGINE MAMAUAG
20818 MANZANO, AIRECHEL CASTRO
20819 MANZANO, BRYAN SIMON
20820 MANZANO, DAISY AVILA
20821 MANZANO, DARYL JOY DELA REA
20822 MANZANO, HAZEL CACAL
20823 MANZANO, JEAN KARLA MAALA
20824 MANZANO, JULIUS RAMOS
20825 MANZANO, LEONICA CABRERA
20826 MANZANO, LORENZ PAYOS
20827 MANZANO, MAILYN ROJERO
20828 MANZANO, MARITES OLIDAN
20829 MANZANO, MARY JOY ENERO
20830 MANZANO, MARY ROSE TOMAS
20831 MANZANO, NOVIE ANN SAEZ
20832 MANZANO, QUEENIE AYONKE
20833 MANZANO, ROBERT ARELLANO
20834 MANZANO, VERGILIO TAMANI
20835 MANZO, JANETTE CASUMPANG
20836 MANZO, MARLON TABORADA
20837 MANZON, ALEX ROSARIO
20838 MANZON, ROLLY OBEREZ
20839 MAO, RUSSELL TUAZON
20840 MAON, SHAHANE AMBONG
20841 MAPA, CECILLE GUBOT
20842 MAPA, ETHEL CAMINOS
20843 MAPA, MARIA TERESA MORENO
20844 MAPA, SITTIE HABEBA GARUDA
20845 MAPAIT, CHERRY ROSE ARENDAIN
20846 MAPAIT, RHEA
20847 MAPALO, ARIEL GIOLINGO
20848 MAPALO, DAN VINCENT WONG
20849 MAPALO, MARIA VIRGINIA LOPEZ
20850 MAPANAO, JOANNAH FAITH RIVAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:419 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20851 MAPANAO, SHEENY VIM MONTERDE
20852 MAPATAC, JANSTEN BALINANG
20853 MAPE, JEMUEL GIMAO
20854 MAPE, JUN CLIFFORD MARCOS
20855 MAPESO, ANI ROTZEH ABADAY
20856 MAPILIT, FLORENCE CINCO
20857 MAPINDAN, MIRASOL TABUENA
20858 MAPULA, LINARD ALOTA
20859 MAPULA, VANESSA MAE DAIZ
20860 MAPUSAO, AILENE RAMOS
20861 MAPUTOL, BABY RIZZA AUGUIS
20862 MAPUTOL, GINALYN ALCANO
20863 MAQUE, ROMAN SARATE
20864 MAQUILAN, JOAN PEPITO
20865 MAQUILAN, VANESSA JANE ESPADILLA
20866 MAQUILING, APPLE NACION
20867 MAQUILING, HENMAR TORMIS
20868 MAQUILING, MARIA VENICE SIASON
20869 MAQUINCIO, ERICA SALVA
20870 MAQUINTA, RONETTA LUBRIDO
20871 MAQUINTO, LOLINE MAMENG
20872 MAQUIRAYA, REGINE BUSTILLOS
20873 MAQUIRAYA, ROJEAN
20874 MAR, ARNEL MELLORIA
20875 MARA, BILLY RAY GONZALES
20876 MARA, VANESSA GRACE GONZALES
20877 MARAAN, CEFERRY PEƑALBA
20878 MARAAN, HANNIE LEE PRUDENCIADO
20879 MARABARBAS, APPLE JYN DOCTORA
20880 MARABE, JOYCEE VAFLOR
20881 MARABLE, KRYSTEL MARIE PAREDES
20882 MARAGGUN, JOAN ARUGAY
20883 MARAHAY, ARIEL LOAY
20884 MARALIT, DANNIELLE JEAN MENDOZA
20885 MARALIT, LIEZL MAMERTO
20886 MARAMAG, AIMIELYN TAMAYO
20887 MARAMAG, LEA DIEGO
20888 MARAMAG, MELANIE PAMITTAN
20889 MARAMBA, JOSELITO LOPEZ
20890 MARAMBA, SYVIE MARIE APOLONIO
20891 MARANAN, ANGELICA CATAPANG
20892 MARANAN, ROSELYN SAMPAGA
20893 MARANAO, ROSARIO CARPIO
20894 MARANES, GEVERLY MALSINO
20895 MARANGA, NICKEE JAYMES LAUSA
20896 MARANGA, REY MARK COMPACION
20897 MARANGA, ROQUE AMORIN
20898 MARANTAL, ANITA MACASINAG
20899 MARANTAN, DIVINA TOLENTINO
20900 MARAPAO, JOCO RENEGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:420 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20901 MARASIGAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL DEVERA
20902 MARASIGAN, CYNTHIA THERESSE DELOS REYES
20903 MARASIGAN, JANICE SEBUC
20904 MARASIGAN, KATHLEEN VERTUDES
20905 MARASIGAN, KYRENE RENEE COMPAƑERO
20906 MARASIGAN, PRINCESS MORTEL
20907 MARASIGAN, ROCHEL AZUELO
20908 MARASIGAN, ZERRINA JOVEN
20909 MARATA, JEMUEL GEMANG
20910 MARATA, TEDRIAN POLIRAN
20911 MARATAS, JESSABELLE SEƑA
20912 MARATAS, KING NOEL PECO
20913 MARATON, REDELYN CAMARISTA
20914 MARAVILLA, ANGEL JOY JAPITANA
20915 MARAVILLA, HERON BILL SUVA
20916 MARAVILLA, JUVIENZ VON KAISSER PORRAS
20917 MARAVILLA, MARADIKA YSIABA SALAZAR
20918 MARAVILLA, PAULEINARRA IB SALAZAR
20919 MARAVILLAS, CORAZON SOLLOSO
20920 MARAVILLO, MARIA GLADYS CALABRIA
20921 MARAVILLOSA, HERSON CELDA
20922 MARAY, RENALYN JEAN LAUDATO
20923 MARAYAG, GLORIE BULAN
20924 MARAYAG, ROLLY BATUCAN
20925 MARAƑA, JOYCE OLIVARES
20926 MARAƑA, LOVELY AGUILA
20927 MARAƑAN, CHERRY PEPITO
20928 MARAƑO, ARMIE JANE BUAG
20929 MARBEBE, ANA CEL NUEVA ESPAƑA
20930 MARBELLA, JOHN RUTHER BERGADO
20931 MARBELLA, RONALYN MORENO
20932 MARCAIDA, JUMER BUENO
20933 MARCAIDA, SHEILA DIANO
20934 MARCALIƑAS, EFREN JR ENRIQUEZ
20935 MARCALIƑAS, JIREH BALBOA
20936 MARCE, BENILYN DELA RAMA
20937 MARCELINO, ARDETH BABLES
20938 MARCELINO, DAISY RALLOS
20939 MARCELINO, DANICA MARTINEZ
20940 MARCELINO, EJAY BANGANAN
20941 MARCELINO, GWEN GABIL
20942 MARCELINO, MARY JOY PANES
20943 MARCELINO, RICKY VECINO
20944 MARCELLANO, CYRAMAE AQUINO
20945 MARCELO, CARINA AMOR CRISOSTOMO
20946 MARCELO, CARMELA NARAJA
20947 MARCELO, CLEMARK BARGO
20948 MARCELO, FRAULO FER DE LEON
20949 MARCELO, IVAN MARCO QUIROZ
20950 MARCELO, JANET AGUINALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:421 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
20951 MARCELO, JANINE ARRIOLA
20952 MARCELO, KARMINA TRIA MAGNAYAO
20953 MARCELO, LIZLIE JOY TAGUIBA
20954 MARCELO, MARIAN DELA VEGA
20955 MARCELO, MICHELLE GONZAGA
20956 MARCELO, PATRICIA-ANN MENDOZA
20957 MARCEƑO, JHANEN MENDOZA
20958 MARCHAN, KAREN MORGA
20959 MARCHAN, MARIA DIVINA MIRANDA
20960 MARCIA, ELJEVAR VASQUEZ
20961 MARCIAL, AR JOHN ZAMORA
20962 MARCIAL, BRENDA ROLDA
20963 MARCIAL, JENNIE MACARANAS
20964 MARCIAL, LYRA-JEAN CABANILLA
20965 MARCIALES, LIZA MAE BELACAS
20966 MARCIANO, DELSA MOGOL
20967 MARCIANO, JULLAIH LEUSILLE CAƑEZO
20968 MARCIANO, KENT HERMIE ALBINO
20969 MARCIANO, MA ABIGAIL ELPOZAR
20970 MARCIANO, MONETTE MUHI
20971 MARCIANO, RACHEL VARGAS
20972 MARCO, CHRISTINA MONREAL
20973 MARCO, KLEO JANE ALCANTARA
20974 MARCO, MA ANNA BILLONES
20975 MARCO, MARK WILSON COROS
20976 MARCO, RHODA LYN FAVORITO
20977 MARCOJOS, ALEXIS JUIR
20978 MARCOJOS, DINA MILAN
20979 MARCOJOS, SHEILA DUMAGUIT
20980 MARCOJOS, ZAIDA MARIE GRANADA
20981 MARCON, ROUEL LIWAT
20982 MARCOS, BLESSIE KHENA TIMOG
20983 MARCOS, CATHLENE KAYE AGUSTIN
20984 MARCOS, DIVINA PRINCESS TAGAMA
20985 MARCOS, FERDINAND QUEQUEGAN
20986 MARCOS, GILMA BATTOYONG
20987 MARCOS, JAIRAH VITRIOLO
20988 MARCOS, JANET DIOLA
20989 MARCOS, JOSIE ROSE BANNISTER
20990 MARCOS, KIMBERLY BRINGAS
20991 MARCOS, LA LYN LOPEZ
20992 MARCOS, LYZA MICAELA ROBES
20993 MARCOS, PATRICIA ABING
20994 MARCUAP, EIMEREEN SUENO
20995 MARDO, CHERRIELYN VILLANUEVA
20996 MARFE, JEREMIAH GADOR
20997 MARFIL, JUNNEL DURAN
20998 MARGAJA, ROBBY YBALEZ
20999 MARGALLO, ANNALYN RUDAS
21000 MARGALLO, EAJY RAUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:422 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21001 MARGALLO, FRANKLIN BUEMIA
21002 MARGALLO, LESLIE MARIE BAYON
21003 MARGATE, NILDA TUPA
21004 MARGES, SHANE MARIELLE ATE
21005 MARI, ELSA MAY MALACA
21006 MARIACOS, FRED LAGAWAD
21007 MARIANO, AGNES CARREON
21008 MARIANO, ALLEN VICTOR CERILLA
21009 MARIANO, ANNE CHRISTMA BUNGAG
21010 MARIANO, CLARIZEL RAQUIPO
21011 MARIANO, DANJUN PASCUA
21012 MARIANO, IRISH LAKINA
21013 MARIANO, JAFFAR ISRAEL GENETIANO
21014 MARIANO, JENEAL JEAN BUSTAMANTE
21015 MARIANO, JOAN ALONZO
21016 MARIANO, JOHN REY FALLARIA
21017 MARIANO, JONATHAN ALAVERA
21018 MARIANO, KRISTINE PEARL MAYOR
21019 MARIANO, LIZEL PEDRO
21020 MARIANO, MONIQUE JANELUKE ARROYO
21021 MARIANO, PATRISHA GERMAR
21022 MARIANO, RAYMOND MARTINEZ
21023 MARIANO, ROSS MAE PAAS
21024 MARIANO, ROVELYN SALIG
21025 MARIANO, SHAR MAY LAYAGAN
21026 MARIANO, VENICA ARCINAL
21027 MARIBAO, RONALYN SIJAS
21028 MARIBBAY, ARCHIE MALLILLIN
21029 MARIBBAY, LEONOR LATTAO
21030 MARIBOJOC, JOYCE GUIRIBA
21031 MARIBONG, BENITO LAƑOHAN
21032 MARIE, NORMILLETH MARTINEZ
21033 MARIGMEN, JIO JAKE NOVICIO
21034 MARIGMEN, MIRA LEI MAMUNGAY
21035 MARIGOCIO, CHERRYL GONIO
21036 MARILLA, GLADY DIZON
21037 MARILLA, IRINE LLONA
21038 MARIMON, CATHERINE ELORDE
21039 MARIMON, KIARA JEAN ARANAS
21040 MARIN, JOSEPH JOHN MANUEL
21041 MARIN, JOYLYN RODA
21042 MARIN, VERA AISA DE GUIA
21043 MARINAY, APRIL RAMIREZ
21044 MARINAY, RUDITHA ESPENILLA
21045 MARINDOQUE, MARK PAUL ESPOSO
21046 MARINDUQUE, JENINA ALLI ALBAIRA
21047 MARINDUQUE, JOSEPH CABACCAN
21048 MARINDUQUE, MARITES LABADISOS
21049 MARINDUQUE, RANEL MARTIN
21050 MARINDUQUE, REX PERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:423 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21051 MARINGAL, RHEA AMANTILLO
21052 MARINO, CHERRY MAE TIMOLA
21053 MARINO, DANIELLE MEGAN DELA PEƑA
21054 MARINO, GENEVIE LANGA
21055 MARIQUET, MANILYN NOKYAO
21056 MARIQUIT, JOHN MICHAEL CANUTO
21057 MARIQUIT, MARDY ESPINOSA
21058 MARISCAL, ISABEL SANDOVAL
21059 MARISCAL, SUSAN INFELES
21060 MARIƑAS, ALEJANDRO CERDA
21061 MARIƑAS, CHRISTIAN LIGUERAN
21062 MARIƑAS, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA LEONIDAS
21063 MARIƑAS, PEARL JOANNE CAMORO
21064 MARIƑO, APRIL ROSE CRUZ
21065 MARIƑO, AVRIL JOY VILLAROSA
21066 MARIƑO, CHIESELE MAISA
21067 MARIƑO, DUKE PRINCETON DURAN
21068 MARIƑO, JOVEN LELIS
21069 MARIƑO, MERGILDA GUZMAN
21070 MARIƑO, ROCHELLE BESIN
21071 MARJALINO, JOAN CAIDOY
21072 MARKINES, MIABELLE RAGRAG
21073 MARMETO, DENIEL JUAN
21074 MARMOL, FRANJELYN DELOS SANTOS
21075 MARMOL, JAYSON SALVA
21076 MARO, MELISSA ANN GIMARINO
21077 MAROHOMSALIC, KHRISTINE JOIE PADERNAL
21078 MAROHUM, NORMASALAM MACASIPAO
21079 MAROLLANO, ANTHONY PADILLA
21080 MARPURI, FE BARCE
21081 MARQUESES, CHARIZZ RODRIGUEZ
21082 MARQUESES, REGIE MAGDASOC
21083 MARQUESES, RONALD CONDES
21084 MARQUESES, SHEENA AZULIS
21085 MARQUEZ, BABELYN LIVETA
21086 MARQUEZ, BENEDICT AYSON
21087 MARQUEZ, CHARMAGNE BAILE
21088 MARQUEZ, CHERRY ANN FESTEJO
21089 MARQUEZ, CHIN-CHIN ESTORIAS
21090 MARQUEZ, EILEEN DELA CRUZ
21091 MARQUEZ, FLORENCE RAMOS
21092 MARQUEZ, GLADYS CABASE
21093 MARQUEZ, JEAN CARLO BRILLANTES
21094 MARQUEZ, JELAH MARIE VALOR
21095 MARQUEZ, JOLINA LIMIN
21096 MARQUEZ, KATHERINE JOY DANDO
21097 MARQUEZ, KENNY LAIZA MAQUINTO
21098 MARQUEZ, KRISELLE CHAVEZ
21099 MARQUEZ, MA ANDREA JASPE
21100 MARQUEZ, MARK ABARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:424 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21101 MARQUEZ, MARK JAPHET MANLAPIG
21102 MARQUEZ, MONETTE GRACE JAIME
21103 MARQUEZ, NELLY VELASQUEZ
21104 MARQUEZ, NICE EVALEE GALVEZ
21105 MARQUEZ, PRINCESS DARYL AYOCHOK
21106 MARQUEZ, RACHELLE LAMONTE
21107 MARQUEZ, REINABELLE MARFIL
21108 MARQUEZ, REVIENA MARIE CASTAƑARES
21109 MARQUEZ, REYNALDO HERNANDEZ
21110 MARQUEZ, RICA VALERIO
21111 MARQUEZ, RODELIO BUTIHEN
21112 MARQUEZ, ROY DELOS SANTOS
21113 MARQUEZ, RUBY CUTAMORA
21114 MARQUEZ, SEI JANE RUMBAOA
21115 MARQUEZ, SHERILYN TUMPANG
21116 MARQUEZ, WALTER ESTORES
21117 MARQUINA, JULIETA REYES
21118 MARQUINA, NORMITA FABREQUIL
21119 MARQUITA, MARIAN DE GUIA
21120 MARRON, ROMAR JAY DANGCA
21121 MARS, TRACY KATHLEEN SERGIO
21122 MARSON, RODMER JOHN MALINOG
21123 MARTE, JAKE BRYAN AREVALO
21124 MARTEJA, CLINT MANASIS
21125 MARTEL, GERALDINE PEPITO
21126 MARTEL, HARLENE DE GUZMAN
21127 MARTEL, JIREH PRITOS
21128 MARTEL, JONIEL BANZON
21129 MARTICIO, QUEENA MAGANA
21130 MARTICIO, ZARAH ZARATE
21131 MARTICION, JEANYFER BAJA
21132 MARTILLANA, ROSA RIO REYES
21133 MARTIN, ALEMART AGUSTIN
21134 MARTIN, CHARISSE FRANCISCO
21135 MARTIN, DONNIE RAY BATO
21136 MARTIN, ELIZABETH NIƑA BALACA
21137 MARTIN, ESTERLYN MARIANO
21138 MARTIN, FLORIZA BELEN
21139 MARTIN, FRANCES SUZANNE DICHOSO
21140 MARTIN, GERSON PASCUAL
21141 MARTIN, GLEN GALLEON
21142 MARTIN, IRINE AMPAS
21143 MARTIN, JELLYN LEONES
21144 MARTIN, JERICK LAYA
21145 MARTIN, JEROMIA JOYCE ESTIGO
21146 MARTIN, JHOLINA DIƑO
21147 MARTIN, JOANNE GRACE MANUEL
21148 MARTIN, JOHN PETER VERSOZA
21149 MARTIN, MARISSA SAN JUAN
21150 MARTIN, MARLOU JERSON BOLAƑOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:425 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21151 MARTIN, RHENE ANN BULOSAN
21152 MARTIN, ROSELLE PANTASTICO
21153 MARTIN, ROSETTE PANTASTICO
21154 MARTIN, ROWENA GONZALES
21155 MARTIN, VANNIE JANE HAO
21156 MARTINEZ, ADELFA VIRGO
21157 MARTINEZ, AEROLD KIRTH BRACERO
21158 MARTINEZ, AGATHA LEA CUADRA
21159 MARTINEZ, ALLEN CHESTER
21160 MARTINEZ, ANNA KATRINA ROXAS
21161 MARTINEZ, BERMAN RAMIREZ
21162 MARTINEZ, CATHERINE PANTALEON
21163 MARTINEZ, CATHRINE ANN PESIGAN
21164 MARTINEZ, DARLENE MICHELLE INTING
21165 MARTINEZ, DEXTER GARCIA
21166 MARTINEZ, ELLAN CADDAWAN
21167 MARTINEZ, EVANGELINE CATLE
21168 MARTINEZ, EVANGELINE LAYUG
21169 MARTINEZ, HAZEL JOY MOLINES
21170 MARTINEZ, JAMES CUENO
21171 MARTINEZ, JASTINE PEDRAJAS
21172 MARTINEZ, JEN ARA PAMINTUAN
21173 MARTINEZ, JEREMIE AGUSTIN
21174 MARTINEZ, JOE GUMILED
21175 MARTINEZ, KENMELYN TAMAYO
21176 MARTINEZ, KISSY IAN ALAJAR
21177 MARTINEZ, LEAN JOCEL SABALLO
21178 MARTINEZ, LISSAH JOY DADOR
21179 MARTINEZ, LUIGI AQUINO
21180 MARTINEZ, MARVIN TONGCO
21181 MARTINEZ, MILDRED GEVEROLA
21182 MARTINEZ, MONA LISA ABAD
21183 MARTINEZ, MONICA MAGURA
21184 MARTINEZ, NEIL ALEXIS MOLINA
21185 MARTINEZ, NESTER LIM
21186 MARTINEZ, NIKA PAULA CAMBI
21187 MARTINEZ, NOEMILYN BACANI
21188 MARTINEZ, NONA GALLEGO
21189 MARTINEZ, PAUL JOHN SANTIAGO
21190 MARTINEZ, RICHARD LABOR
21191 MARTINEZ, RUTH LUCERO
21192 MARTINEZ, SARA JANE TRIBIANA
21193 MARTINEZ, SHANEL MANCAO
21194 MARTINEZ, SHARMAINE ALMONTE
21195 MARTINEZ, SHERLYN JOY APUADA
21196 MARTINEZ, WELDY OGALDE
21197 MARTINEZ, ZHAYNE ESGUERRA
21198 MARTIR, JOJIE ANN NISPEROS
21199 MARTIREZ, IVEE SALIVIO
21200 MARTIREZ, KARLA MAE LEGONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:426 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21201 MARTIZANO, AILY DADIS
21202 MARTIZANO, JESSICA ANNE VERZUELA
21203 MARTIZANO, MARY ROSE VARGAS
21204 MARTIZANO, NANETH VILLEGAS
21205 MARTOS, LEONA FELISILDA
21206 MARTURILLAS, RAHINE PUCAYAN
21207 MARUDO, PHILIP JOSEPH BUROG
21208 MARUHOM, NASRIFA APING
21209 MARUHOM, SITTIERAHMA PORILANO
21210 MARUYA, ARVIN JOHN VALIENTE ENRIQUEZ
21211 MARVILLA, GIANNA PATRICIA RAMOS
21212 MARVILLA, MARLON BAUTISTA
21213 MARZAN, CARYL ABIGAIL BARRIENTOS
21214 MARZAN, CHARMAINE MATIAS
21215 MARZAN, MARY JILL AQUINO
21216 MARZAO, ASNEAH MARABUR
21217 MARZO, ANA CELLA RICO
21218 MARZO, CHRISTIAN OLIVER PASCUA
21219 MAS, RONNEL ARANDA
21220 MASA, RIZALYN DIWA
21221 MASAGCA, AUDREY MARISCAL
21222 MASAGCA, GEZELLE ESCRIBA
21223 MASAGCA, HANNAH EVE ESCRIBA
21224 MASAGNAY, CHRISTINE ZONIO
21225 MASALUNGA, JONNALYN RAMOS
21226 MASALUNGA, RACHELLE TRIVIƑO
21227 MASAN, SUSIE TONDO
21228 MASANGCAY, ALJON BUSTOS
21229 MASANGKAY, AIJELETH DIACOS
21230 MASANGKAY, ANALIZA MAƑAGO
21231 MASANGKAY, ANNA MARIE CANARIA
21232 MASANGKAY, LIEZL TRONO
21233 MASANGKAY, ROLAND CAPARIƑO
21234 MASANGUID, DIANA ROSE GOLTIANO
21235 MASANGYA, MYLENE ESCALONA
21236 MASANGYA, ZHENA PRIEL JORDAN
21237 MASANIT, JONAH MARIE REYLA
21238 MASANQUE, ROBIELYN STA RUFINA
21239 MASAPOL, DIANNE BATOLINAO
21240 MASAPOL, KRYSCHIEL ORGAS
21241 MASAS, CHERILE ORDIZ
21242 MASAYAO, ANALIZA MAQUILING
21243 MASAYON, JUAM-JAY PADILLA
21244 MASBATE, KRIZZIA LYN RIVERA
21245 MASBATE, MARY JOY NUƑEZ
21246 MASCAREƑAS, BEDE JAYBERT CRUZADO
21247 MASCARIƑAS, LINDON CREDITO
21248 MASCARIƑAS, MOONYEEN MANLUNAS
21249 MASCAY, LOVELY CADAY
21250 MASCRABA, JULIET KINTAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:427 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21251 MASCULINO, JASMIN DECEPIDA
21252 MASCULINO, MARY JANE NABOS
21253 MASCULINO, VIVIAN TURALBA
21254 MASECAMPO, MARIEL OSTOLANO
21255 MASENDO, CHRISTOPHER BRYAN EGUANA
21256 MASENDO, JAISON EMILANAN
21257 MASIBAG, DOMINIC UMADHAY
21258 MASIBOD, JAYSON
21259 MASICAP, ESTIEZAR MARQUEZ
21260 MASILANG, MAYLYN LAT
21261 MASILLONES, JENYMAY TENIANO
21262 MASILUNGAN, JESALIN BRIONES
21263 MASILUNGAN, SARAH JANE BADORIA
21264 MASIN, GIANE ROCULAS
21265 MASINSIN, ROWENA LASCUƑA
21266 MASIP, EULA DAWAL
21267 MASIP, NIƑA CAAMIƑO
21268 MASIRAG, ALICIA PAGANURAN
21269 MASLOG, KAREN REYES
21270 MASMILA, AARON DELA PAZ
21271 MASONG, ANGELITO JR PIAMONTE
21272 MASONG, RIZCHEL MEJORADO
21273 MASONGSONG, HANNAH ROSE ANN ROJAS
21274 MASONGSONG, JOCHRIS MABINI
21275 MASSALANG, PRETTY-JOY LICAYU
21276 MASTURA, EDRIS BACAR
21277 MASTURA, MOHAMMAD JALIL JUMUAD
21278 MASTURA, NASHIBA MAMA
21279 MASUDOG, SAMIELOU ALMIROL
21280 MASUHUD, MUSLIMA MOHAMMAD
21281 MASULA, CARINE PALOYO
21282 MASULA, CREZIL DADO
21283 MATA, APRIL WILL LIGNES
21284 MATA, CHARIS SUMINE
21285 MATA, GEMMA GATUCAO
21286 MATA, GRETCHEN RUTA
21287 MATA, IAN KENT PALMARES
21288 MATA, IRIKA ALBARIO
21289 MATA, JAMES REY BONSOBRE
21290 MATA, JESALYN BARDON
21291 MATA, MARIA CHRISTINA LANDERO
21292 MATA, PHOEBE AGGARAO
21293 MATA, POP JOHN CAHAYAGAN
21294 MATA, RAINIEL VALBUENA
21295 MATAAN, DENNY SOLOMON
21296 MATABA, ERNESTO JR SAGUN
21297 MATABANG, ARGENIA RAMOS
21298 MATABANG, MARIE JANE NICOMEDEZ
21299 MATAGA, JOHN MICHAEL SILVA
21300 MATALA, SHAINE ROSEWEL PARALIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:428 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21301 MATALUBOS, JASON RAY
21302 MATAMIS, HARROLD ALJON PATAPAT
21303 MATANANDAO, ANNA GRACE PAPAHAN
21304 MATAPIAS, ANGELIKA BONGGO
21305 MATARONG, STEPHANIE JOY DEMORAL
21306 MATAWARAN, ALMA CORTEZ
21307 MATAWARAN, CHERYL JESUSA
21308 MATBAGON, JANET BULAGA
21309 MATCHAN, DINAH ROSE SARIEGO
21310 MATCHIMURA, DANILO JR FABELLON
21311 MATE, EMMA SOJOR
21312 MATE, RONALD BENEDICT TONATO
21313 MATEO, CRIS ANDREA ANDAL
21314 MATEO, IVONY CABICO
21315 MATEO, KAREN GRAY
21316 MATEO, KISHA JOY FLORES
21317 MATEO, ROSALIE ESCARCHA
21318 MATEO, ROSEMARIE GONZALES
21319 MATIAS, DANTE JR AGUILAR
21320 MATIAS, LOVELY SATORRE
21321 MATIAS, MADONNA JOY MORALEDA
21322 MATIAS, MARK JOED QUINTO
21323 MATIAS, MARY CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
21324 MATIAS, MICHELLE CARPINA
21325 MATIAS, ROCHELL ANN MAGPAYO
21326 MATIBAG, JERAHLENE EDUARDO
21327 MATIBAG, KRISLEN TOLENTINO
21328 MATIBAG, LUCILLE ANDES
21329 MATIC-AN, AMANDRE JR LAID
21330 MATIC-AN, ZOREL TORREGOSA
21331 MATIENZO, ENCHECA OLAPANI
21332 MATIGA, DAN MARK ROBLE
21333 MATILA, MAR JAY ARTIZA
21334 MATINAO, ELMA QUIBOY
21335 MATINGAO, MONIRA SARIP
21336 MATINING, AIREEN BAMBAO
21337 MATINING, CRIS ABALOS
21338 MATIONG, PRECIOUS FAITH GUEVARRA
21339 MATON, PINAMBAI MOHAMMAD
21340 MATONDO, CHARLE MAGNE
21341 MATRE, DOMINIC LAZO
21342 MATRIANO, RUTH GERONIMO
21343 MATTERIG, MARLON RACELIS
21344 MATUAN, NAIMAH H NOR
21345 MATUBA, SUZANNE SESBREƑO
21346 MATUBANG, ROWELENE CASARAYAN
21347 MATUCINIO, EDMON FERNANDEZ
21348 MATUGAS, MIRA FLOR GONATO
21349 MATUGUINAS, JESSAMINE KINANAHAN
21350 MATULAC, GRACIEL CABARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:429 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21351 MATULAC, MILILOU PAGAS
21352 MATULIN, JHE-ANNE DELA CRUZ
21353 MATULIN, JOYLENE ABASTAS
21354 MATURA, APRIL BEB PALMA GIL
21355 MATURAN, BENJAMIN JR TAGOSE
21356 MATURAN, ISIDRO JR PULIDO
21357 MATURAN, JANRIEL GORDONAS
21358 MATURAN, JOSEPHINE TERO
21359 MATURAN, LEYDA PAREDES
21360 MATURAN, LIWAYA PRECIOSO
21361 MATURAN, MAXINE MITCHELL PILOTOS
21362 MATUSALEM, JAY ANN TABLAC
21363 MATUSALEM, MAYLA TARUN
21364 MATUTINA, JOY ABAYON
21365 MATUTINO, CAMILLE DIANE MUNCADA
21366 MATUTINO, ROSEMARIE BERNANDINO
21367 MAUCESA, MECHELL ARGOTA
21368 MAUGAO, JOSEFA LAD-AW
21369 MAUGAO, PRIMROSE DULNUAN
21370 MAULA, JASON ALMONTE
21371 MAULANI, MARIEDEL CAGULA
21372 MAULAS, MARICEL DIƑO
21373 MAUMPID, JENELYN MASUNGCAD
21374 MAUN, CATHERINE DAVID
21375 MAUNA, AMALIYA MACABADA
21376 MAUNA, JOHAIRA MACARIMBANG
21377 MAUNA, SUNNY CHRISTOPHER CAHOY
21378 MAUPAY, JINCKY RATA
21379 MAUPAY, LIAN DE BELEN
21380 MAURE, CHERRY ANNE CASTILLO
21381 MAURICIO, CHARLENE KAY SAMPILO
21382 MAURICIO, DANIELLE VILLAREAL
21383 MAURICIO, EMELYN GAPASIN
21384 MAURICIO, GEMALYN CASTILLO
21385 MAURICIO, MICHELLE FAMULARCANO
21386 MAURILLO, PSYCHE SHAINE DANCEL
21387 MAURIN, ARLEN TABERARA
21388 MAUYAG, FAIDAH DUCOL
21389 MAUYAG, SALWA DUCOL
21390 MAWILI, AGASSI CUSTODIO
21391 MAXEY, KEVIN RYAN DAGUNSA
21392 MAXIMO, JANA MARIZ GUILLERMO
21393 MAXION, MAYBELYN ROCAPOR
21394 MAY-AS, DONNA MAE DEJON
21395 MAY-OS, SINAMAR PALISTA
21396 MAYANGAO, LORELYN AQUILOD
21397 MAYANGYANG, MARINA LACUTTA
21398 MAYBUENA, NENA PIMENTEL
21399 MAYLON, JENNIFER JANE CONTRIDAS
21400 MAYMAY, JEAN PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:430 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21401 MAYNAGCOT, JENEVA LIMARY
21402 MAYO, ALEJANDRA ADORA YAN
21403 MAYO, JENICA SABINIANO
21404 MAYO, JOH-ANNA WASIN
21405 MAYO, NORHAYNA ANGOT
21406 MAYO, RODELYN SIƑO
21407 MAYO, SHARMINE JOY
21408 MAYODONG, OLIVER ABLINGAN
21409 MAYOLA, MARY ROSE MERIN
21410 MAYON, RONNA LAY MANID-ING
21411 MAYONG, CHRISTLE MARIE CAGAS
21412 MAYONG, MARY JOY EJERA
21413 MAYONI, SHEQUINE GLORY MORELLA
21414 MAYONO, CHRISTINE JEAN TRAMESO
21415 MAYOR, ARGENTINA NOLEAL
21416 MAYOR, JEFFREY MACATANGAY
21417 MAYOR, JELLIBE MORENTE
21418 MAYOR, LINGER FAITH EYAWON
21419 MAYOR, MARY ANNE ABELLO
21420 MAYOR, RENIELYN ENTIERRO
21421 MAYORALGO, GRACE GLORIOSO
21422 MAYORDO, MICHAEL ANGELO GUTANA
21423 MAYORDO, REJEAN PAGULA
21424 MAYORES, JEANNIE NARZOLES
21425 MAYORES, MARLON SORETA
21426 MAYORGAS, AGELINE ANN
21427 MAYORMITA, RACQUEL SARMIENTO
21428 MAYRENA, ROMMEL DOMDOM
21429 MAYUBAY, AMETHYST ENTE
21430 MAYUBAY, BERYL ENTE
21431 MAYUGA, CHRISTIAN SANTOS
21432 MAYUGA, IRISH PEARL CANGQUE
21433 MAYUGBA, CRISTY TULLAO
21434 MAYUYO, KRIZZALAINE DEL ROSARIO
21435 MAZO, CHARLYN ALIM
21436 MAZO, HENYDENA DE JUAN
21437 MAZO, JONATHAN BERSABA
21438 MAZO, JUDITH CIMANES
21439 MAZO, MARIA VANESSA MATAMOROSA
21440 MAZO, ROLANDO JR VILLANUEVA
21441 MAZON, JAY ANNE BRUAL
21442 MAZURCA, NICOLLE CHRISTINE DAWN SUAREZ
21443 MAƑAGO, ANNIE VIE AQUINO
21444 MAƑAGO, JEANNE ECAL
21445 MAƑAGO, JESSICA MARANTAL
21446 MAƑAGO, JULIE MAY COLLANTES
21447 MAƑAGO, LOVELYN MAE AQUINO
21448 MAƑALAC, JASMIN GAZMEN
21449 MAƑALAC, JOEL JR DE LEON
21450 MAƑALAG, WENDELEN COLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:431 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21451 MAƑANITA, VINA COMLA
21452 MAƑANITA, YVONNE ALFECHE
21453 MAƑIBO, MA CRISTINA DAL
21454 MAƑO, NEZ TIVENS NAPOD
21455 MAƑOZO, DOMINGO ALVAREZ
21456 MCCARTHY, NEILBONN BARRIGA
21457 MECAYER, MARY GRACE CANTUBA
21458 MECENARIO, JOMAR CAPALAR
21459 MECINAS, RODALYN MORAL
21460 MECOS, ERICSON DIMALANTA
21461 MECOS, LAILANI GAGARIN
21462 MEDALLA, CARENE JOY LUMONGSOD
21463 MEDALLA, CRISTIANE JAE DELIMA
21464 MEDALLA, DONIE VER SUCO
21465 MEDALLA, ELAH JOY FLORES
21466 MEDALLA, GABRIEL BASUBAS
21467 MEDALLA, JOHN DENVER BESENIO
21468 MEDALLA, JOJO ROQUERRO
21469 MEDALLA, KRISTAL GRACE BONGHANOY
21470 MEDALLO, ERIKA SABRINA BILBAR
21471 MEDALLO, JECRIS ANTIPORTA
21472 MEDEL, JESEIL AGNES
21473 MEDELLIN, ERBERT LARRACOCHEA
21474 MEDENILLA, ANN MARGARET SANCHEZ
21475 MEDENILLA, MILDRED UY
21476 MEDENILLA, REINRHEN TENEDERO
21477 MEDEQUILLO, SHARI BASANUNG
21478 MEDES, MA VERNADETTE LLOSALA
21479 MEDEZ, KEERSTINE PEARL SOLANO
21480 MEDIALUNA, AIRIS MAY SOLIS
21481 MEDIANA, ARELI COSA
21482 MEDIANA, CHARLYN SALAYA
21483 MEDIANA, JOVEN JR BERNESTO
21484 MEDIANA, LILY MARANTAL
21485 MEDIANA, RAMEL HILADO
21486 MEDIANA, ROBERT LOVENDINO
21487 MEDIANISTA, RONEL CABUYAO
21488 MEDIARIO, CARLITO FERNANDEZ
21489 MEDIELO, ELLA KIM CONCEPCION
21490 MEDINA, AICRIS MOHANA SANTOS
21491 MEDINA, AIDA CABUCANA
21492 MEDINA, ANNA BEATRIZ PUNZALAN
21493 MEDINA, CHRISTINE JOY BAUYON
21494 MEDINA, CLINTON JAY CAPISONDA
21495 MEDINA, CONSTANTE GAUIRAN
21496 MEDINA, FATIMA JANDA
21497 MEDINA, JACQUELINE OROS
21498 MEDINA, JAMES RAMILUZ BAUTISTA
21499 MEDINA, JERRY ARDEUTIS
21500 MEDINA, LEOMERED PONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:432 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21501 MEDINA, MARC GREGORY DE GUZMAN
21502 MEDINA, MARIZ MENDOZA
21503 MEDINA, MARY ANN MENDOZA
21504 MEDINA, MARY JASMIN JADE ACAO
21505 MEDINA, MAYLENE CAMBARIHAN
21506 MEDINA, MELODINA FABRIGA
21507 MEDINA, NANETTE ORENCIANO
21508 MEDINA, PATRICIA ANNE TORRETA
21509 MEDINA, RENREN CANIEDO
21510 MEDINA, REVIN DE ALA
21511 MEDINA, RHO-ANNE POBLETE
21512 MEDINA, RHONES MOLANO
21513 MEDINA, ROSE ANNE OFIAZA
21514 MEDINA, ROWENA MACLANG
21515 MEDIO, KRISTINE BALILI
21516 MEDON, MARICAR GAMOTLONG
21517 MEDRANO, ALMA FABILA
21518 MEDRANO, ELLIS JAEZEN ARNEL JR TIANGCO
21519 MEDRANO, JOHN DAVID BASILIO
21520 MEDRANO, JOSIE VILLACORA
21521 MEDRANO, KAREN ACOSTA
21522 MEDRANO, MARY JANE OGENA
21523 MEDRANO, MEA TEƑOSO
21524 MEDRANO, ROXEL NAVAL
21525 MEDRIANO, JEROME PASCUA
21526 MEGABON, IMMA LUCILLE NUƑEZ
21527 MEGABUNG, HAIDEE SORIANO
21528 MEGALLOS, REDJIE COJO
21529 MEJARES, EMILY EMPERADO
21530 MEJARES, GLODY CORCUERA
21531 MEJARES, SOCCOUR DE MARIE FUENTES
21532 MEJES, MA RIZALINA ACSAY
21533 MEJIA, BRYAN BAUTISTA
21534 MEJIA, JENNY ANN DE GUZMAN
21535 MEJIA, JEREMIAH CASTAƑEDA
21536 MEJIA, JOHN PATRICK PASAMONTE
21537 MEJIA, JUMERAH MAE PASAOA
21538 MEJIA, MARU CHARMAINE SANCHEZ
21539 MEJIA, REAGAN MANDAPAT
21540 MEJIA, RECCA MAY ROSARIO
21541 MEJIAS, CRISTINE TORREON
21542 MEJIAS, ROSE MARIE ANDALES
21543 MEJICA, JENNIFER QUITORIANO
21544 MEJICA, MELANIE DOSA
21545 MEJICA, MYRA LEA ILORETA
21546 MEJILLA, AILENE BOA
21547 MEJORADA, MERREL MAGBANUA
21548 MEJORES, JAZIEL AMADO
21549 MEJOS, ELVIE SUMILE
21550 MEJOS, GHEE MICHELLE GELAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:433 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21551 MEJOS, MARY JOY CUSTORIO
21552 MELAD, ALMAR ALMONTE
21553 MELAD, JOANA MAE SORIANO
21554 MELAD, JUANITO JR DUMLAO
21555 MELAD, MICHAEL JONAH BAJO
21556 MELANDAY, EDMELYN ROCHE
21557 MELCHOR, JO-ANNE ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
21558 MELECIO, ROCHE CEMPRON
21559 MELECIO, SHINNY ROSE TOKO
21560 MELEGRITO, FLORENCE MORALES
21561 MELENDEZ, CARLA MAE CALLANTA
21562 MELENDRES, BABYLYN ESCUETA
21563 MELENDRES, CLAIRE TUMLOS
21564 MELENDRES, JONAH MAE PANAY
21565 MELENDREZ, ANAFE PACADA
21566 MELGAR, ERICA MARIE ANTONIO
21567 MELGAR, MA MAELYN FLORES
21568 MELGAR, MHARS FRANCIS AGODOLO
21569 MELGAREJO, JUANA MARIE SAGUN
21570 MELGAREJO, KIM REBALDO
21571 MELGAREJO, QUENIECHEL FELIPE
21572 MELGO, CHERYL LABUNOS
21573 MELGO, JEFF REY FERNANDEZ
21574 MELIGANIO, JAKE MORAL
21575 MELINDO, SWEET GRACE ONCINES
21576 MELITANTE, SHARMAINE REYES
21577 MELLAMINA, ANGELITO
21578 MELLIDA, FRENSIS NOVEZA MAGHANOY
21579 MELLIZA, ANNA MAE RESPONSO
21580 MELLIZA, PERLY RODRIGUEZ
21581 MELO, JUNESSA DELA PEƑA
21582 MELODIAS, MILDRED MAE ACABAL
21583 MELON, RONNAH MAE ALBARACIN
21584 MEMAN, ESTELITA RAMIREZ
21585 MEMAN, SHERYL IGNACIO
21586 MEMBRADO, VILLY JANE PADILLA
21587 MEMEJE, MYLENE ABLANIDA
21588 MEMIS, BENMAR CAPARAS
21589 MEMITA, RODOLFO JR PASAOL
21590 MEMPIN, MARK JOREL SILVERIO
21591 MEMPIN, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
21592 MEMPIN, RICKY MOISES
21593 MEMPIN, SYRALYN ANN LAFORGA
21594 MENA, DARLENE JOY ALISTE
21595 MENA, OLCINDA GABUD
21596 MENARDO, MARY GRACE MAGBOO
21597 MENDANIA, ANNA MAY SAYCO
21598 MENDARO, MARICRIS DINGLASAN
21599 MENDAROS, SIONEL MACHETE
21600 MENDAƑO, BLESELDA CALDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:434 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21601 MENDE, MARY AMONCIO
21602 MENDELIVAR, GLENN BARJA
21603 MENDEVIL, JERRY JR LATUNA
21604 MENDEVIL, ROSE ANN ASAYTUNO
21605 MENDEZ, ARLENE CUADRANTE
21606 MENDEZ, BETHANY ANNE UBAS
21607 MENDEZ, DIANE LORETO
21608 MENDEZ, DUSTIN FONTAMILLAS
21609 MENDEZ, ERMITA BASAS
21610 MENDEZ, EVANGELINE VELOSO
21611 MENDEZ, FLORANTE JR BRISTOL
21612 MENDEZ, JANICE ANDAZA
21613 MENDEZ, JOHN ALFRED RUIZ
21614 MENDEZ, MARICEL BISONIA
21615 MENDEZ, MARJORIE SENOBIO
21616 MENDEZ, MARY JOY BENEDICTO
21617 MENDEZ, MELISSA CADION
21618 MENDEZ, MYLENE LASCAƑAS
21619 MENDEZ, REGINA KAYE VIOLAGO
21620 MENDEZ, RENATO II JELIANG
21621 MENDEZ, ROSE BERT MOTIOS
21622 MENDEZ, ROSELINE VELOSO
21623 MENDEZ, YSAIAH YVES YSRAEL URRUTIA
21624 MENDEZABAL, PATERNO JR MANATAD
21625 MENDIJA, ALGEA JAVIER
21626 MENDINA, LYZA NARCISO
21627 MENDIOLA, LEAH PASCUAL
21628 MENDIOLA, WENDY KATE CONSTANTINO
21629 MENDONES, CLAIRE VISAYA
21630 MENDOZA, ABBY SHYNE MAGTIBAY
21631 MENDOZA, ABEGAIL LIM
21632 MENDOZA, AIDEL MANGARAN
21633 MENDOZA, AILEEN MANINANG
21634 MENDOZA, ALLAN CAƑADILLA
21635 MENDOZA, AMALYN LARISMA
21636 MENDOZA, AMATHEA OLIVA
21637 MENDOZA, ANA MAE BALIGNASA
21638 MENDOZA, ARLENE MARCELO
21639 MENDOZA, ARNOLD CAGAOAN
21640 MENDOZA, ARNOLD DICO
21641 MENDOZA, ARRA KATHERINE ALDABA
21642 MENDOZA, AUBREY ROSE DELOS REYES
21643 MENDOZA, BABY RUTH PEREZ
21644 MENDOZA, BEA GAN
21645 MENDOZA, BELINDA GEƑORGA
21646 MENDOZA, BERNADETTE II LELIS
21647 MENDOZA, BILLY JOE NACANA
21648 MENDOZA, BRET ROMEO PASTOR
21649 MENDOZA, CAMILLE ILAO
21650 MENDOZA, CARLITO LISING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:435 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21651 MENDOZA, CAROLYN MADIAM
21652 MENDOZA, CHARLENE PIƑON
21653 MENDOZA, CHARMAINE MAE BUENAFE
21654 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE RIBOT
21655 MENDOZA, CHUCHI ARAYAN
21656 MENDOZA, CINDY MERE ACHAY
21657 MENDOZA, DAISY JOY POCOT
21658 MENDOZA, DARREN FERNANDEZ
21659 MENDOZA, DEBBIE MAY LAPEZ
21660 MENDOZA, DIANA ACUARIO
21661 MENDOZA, DIANA MARIE DE RAMA
21662 MENDOZA, DONNA MAY BAUTISTA
21663 MENDOZA, EDILMERO SABANAL
21664 MENDOZA, EDINA DOCTOLERO
21665 MENDOZA, ELEANOR BUENA
21666 MENDOZA, ELENOR RENOMERON
21667 MENDOZA, ELISALDE MABINI
21668 MENDOZA, ELMIE ENERIO
21669 MENDOZA, EMILY ANGELES
21670 MENDOZA, ENRICO DRIO
21671 MENDOZA, ERIC PAULO MOLINA
21672 MENDOZA, ERNESTO JR DE MESA
21673 MENDOZA, ESTELA BUSTAMANTE
21674 MENDOZA, FEDERICO CAƑADA
21675 MENDOZA, FIDEL
21676 MENDOZA, GISELLE ANN CUISON
21677 MENDOZA, GLADYS FRANCISCO
21678 MENDOZA, GLADYS PASANTING
21679 MENDOZA, GLENDA ACOB
21680 MENDOZA, GRACE KELLY ANGELES
21681 MENDOZA, GUENDELYN SOGUILON
21682 MENDOZA, IVY CARAIG
21683 MENDOZA, JACKYLYN CONCEPCION
21684 MENDOZA, JAN EMILLE DICEN
21685 MENDOZA, JANETH AMOGUIS
21686 MENDOZA, JANINE REYES
21687 MENDOZA, JANINE KENNETH CANLAPAN
21688 MENDOZA, JANUA NIƑA GRASCIA MONDAYAN
21689 MENDOZA, JASON BELONIO
21690 MENDOZA, JAYSON LUMACANG
21691 MENDOZA, JEAN JANUARIO
21692 MENDOZA, JENNY YONGCO
21693 MENDOZA, JENNYLYN DELLAVA
21694 MENDOZA, JERLYN MABIASAN
21695 MENDOZA, JESICA DIAZ
21696 MENDOZA, JESS VIRREY
21697 MENDOZA, JESSICA MAE SUELTO
21698 MENDOZA, JOANNE PANIMBANG
21699 MENDOZA, JOHN SINAGPULO
21700 MENDOZA, JOHN REY AMLOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:436 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21701 MENDOZA, JONALYN ARANETA
21702 MENDOZA, JOSEPHINE HERMOSILLA
21703 MENDOZA, JOSERY BOCAYO
21704 MENDOZA, JOY ANN MANTES
21705 MENDOZA, JOY MEN OPENIANO
21706 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY CRISOSTOMO
21707 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY REALES
21708 MENDOZA, KRISTEL PADUA
21709 MENDOZA, KRISTINE MIE
21710 MENDOZA, LEA AGDEPPA
21711 MENDOZA, LENDEL VILLAR
21712 MENDOZA, LENY DOMEYEG
21713 MENDOZA, LESLIE SILAO
21714 MENDOZA, LIRIO ALICAWAY
21715 MENDOZA, MARGARITA JACOB
21716 MENDOZA, MARIA THERESA ESPLANA
21717 MENDOZA, MARIE ELAINE ABADAM
21718 MENDOZA, MARIE LOUISE VILLOTE
21719 MENDOZA, MARISSA PEPITO
21720 MENDOZA, MARK JAYSON CASTILLO
21721 MENDOZA, MARLON CASTILLO
21722 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE SIMBUL
21723 MENDOZA, MARY JOY REBIBIS
21724 MENDOZA, MICHAEL ZAMUDIO
21725 MENDOZA, MICHELLE HULAR
21726 MENDOZA, MICHELLE MALLARI
21727 MENDOZA, MICHELLE OBLIPIAS
21728 MENDOZA, MILLY GRACE LIWANAG
21729 MENDOZA, MONTE CARLO TAPERO
21730 MENDOZA, MYCA VERAYE
21731 MENDOZA, NANCY LIPATA
21732 MENDOZA, PAUL CAOYONAN
21733 MENDOZA, PERLITO ROMERO
21734 MENDOZA, RAYMOND CARLO DACAYO
21735 MENDOZA, RAYMOND JOSEPH VERGARA
21736 MENDOZA, RHONA PANAHON
21737 MENDOZA, RICKY RIZZA SAMSON
21738 MENDOZA, ROMAR ALTAMIA
21739 MENDOZA, RONA CAMANIA
21740 MENDOZA, ROVILYN ASIA
21741 MENDOZA, ROWENA JUEGO
21742 MENDOZA, RUSSEL LAXAMANA
21743 MENDOZA, SHAWN DALE CANILAO
21744 MENDOZA, SHEENA MAE ALIGAM
21745 MENDOZA, SHENDRIEL GAHITE
21746 MENDOZA, SHIELA MAE ILIGAN
21747 MENDRES, JOANA CARAMUGAN
21748 MENDREZ, IVY CARAMUGAN
21749 MENES, JANNICA CABASAG
21750 MENES, LEONALYN DILE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:437 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21751 MENES, MA CYNTHIA ESPARES
21752 MENESES, BERNA MAE FLORES
21753 MENESES, GUIA MARIE NABULNEG
21754 MENESES, JOBELL DE JESUS
21755 MENESES, JULIUS SOMOSOT
21756 MENESES, MARJORIE MERCADER
21757 MENESES, PATRICIA LIMON
21758 MENESES, SERGIO JADE NABULNEG
21759 MENGOTE, JENNY RIZARDO
21760 MENGOTE, RACHEL DEBIL
21761 MENGOY, NIƑO GENESIS FRANIAL
21762 MENGUITA, MARKGIL HALCON
21763 MENGULLO, JONE PAUL FLORES
21764 MENGULLO, MARJORIE ESPINOSA
21765 MENGULLO, PERYJHON NESNIA
21766 MENIEBA, ROSE ANN BOLASA
21767 MENIL, CHIARAH BETH DIALDE
21768 MENIL, JOHN BAUL
21769 MENIL, JULIE ANN PETALLO
21770 MENION, MERLYN POJADAS
21771 MENIONUEVO, MARI-JO CARTAGENA
21772 MENO, DONNA TOMAS
21773 MENO, GLORIA BRETO
21774 MENOR, AINA MANGONTRA
21775 MENOR, CINDY CASTILLO
21776 MENOR, GRACE ANNE GOROSPE
21777 MENSONES, ANGELA CALUMPIANO
21778 MENSURADO, JEREMIAH ANN REVICENTE
21779 MENTES, JANET SANCHEZ
21780 MEODE, CRESENCIANO CABELING
21781 MEPIEZA, RIZALETH PINGKIAN
21782 MEQUIABAS, ANGELICA YNTIG
21783 MERACAP, JOEY BATICOLON
21784 MERALLES, ARACELI TABOSO
21785 MERALPES, JOCIL ABIHAY
21786 MERAN, MARY NOYLEN MAGADA
21787 MERANO, JONAMAE ROPERO
21788 MERAS, CARRISE FLORES
21789 MERAƑA, BERNADETTE RIPARIP
21790 MERAƑA, MA CAMILLE ANNE VERDAN
21791 MERCA, EDEN RIO
21792 MERCADER, AYESA SEMSQUIN
21793 MERCADER, MARVIN OCHOVILLO
21794 MERCADES, AGAPITO GREGORIO
21795 MERCADO, ADRIAN HONRADA
21796 MERCADO, ANGELICA MAGCALAS
21797 MERCADO, ARQUELIZA TAN
21798 MERCADO, AYESSA JHEN OLAN
21799 MERCADO, BERCELL DAQUIZ
21800 MERCADO, CHERRILYN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:438 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21801 MERCADO, CINDY JEAN PANIT
21802 MERCADO, EDMUNDO JR DALAWAMPU
21803 MERCADO, ELISHA OLWEN VELASCO
21804 MERCADO, ELNA JOYCE ALCARAZ
21805 MERCADO, HAROLD AVELINO
21806 MERCADO, JAMAICA OCAMPO
21807 MERCADO, JAMES ANTHONY CABRAL
21808 MERCADO, JENNY SANTOS
21809 MERCADO, JESSICA AURA PATRICIO
21810 MERCADO, JIMZON MAGBIRAY
21811 MERCADO, JOANA JUNE LIPAO
21812 MERCADO, KARLO ACE JUNTILLA
21813 MERCADO, KEVIN BACUƑO
21814 MERCADO, KRISTINE MAE SUAVERDEZ
21815 MERCADO, LESTER CAY
21816 MERCADO, LUIGI ANDREW PANARES
21817 MERCADO, MA EMELINE RAMIREZ
21818 MERCADO, MA THERESA JANE MANULAT
21819 MERCADO, MARICAR MARTONITO
21820 MERCADO, MARY ANN LADINES
21821 MERCADO, MARY ANN VERGARA
21822 MERCADO, MARY FE SALON
21823 MERCADO, MAY EVORA
21824 MERCADO, MERIL SICCION
21825 MERCADO, MIKAELA ANGELICA DUMBRIGUE
21826 MERCADO, MIRA FLOR MORADA
21827 MERCADO, NIƑA CLAUDINE MARCAIDA
21828 MERCADO, NORLINE DOMENS
21829 MERCADO, PATRICK JOHN SANTOS
21830 MERCADO, REA PAULYN GATCHALIAN
21831 MERCADO, REDA REBAY
21832 MERCADO, ROCKY VELOSO
21833 MERCADO, ROLDAN DESAMITO
21834 MERCADO, ROXANE BALBASTRO
21835 MERCADO, RUBY ROSE MARMITO
21836 MERCADO, RYANA LOZANO
21837 MERCADO, SETH MORANTE
21838 MERCADO, SHERYL MANALO
21839 MERCADO, SUSAN CELESTE
21840 MERCAIDA, ENRIQUE GALLO
21841 MERCED, JEFFERSON QUIOBE
21842 MERCED, JERNEL MANAL
21843 MERCED, REZIL ARANETA
21844 MERCED, RON JACOB CERVO
21845 MERCENE, LOVELY MANDIA
21846 MERCENES, GENELYN DADALE
21847 MERCOLITA, REYMUND JAY MARIANO
21848 MERCULIO, JAYBERT GABUYO
21849 MEREGILDO, SHENA ALCANTARA
21850 MERENCIANO, ARIS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:439 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21851 MERENCILLO, REA MAYACYAC
21852 MERERIA, ALDRIN CARLOS NIƑO ALMASCO
21853 MERGILLANO, JOY ARCANGEL
21854 MERGINIO, JANINE ROXANE DEVOTA
21855 MERHAN, DARAH PALMERO
21856 MERIALES, EIDDERF JHON PASCUA
21857 MERIDA, AGERICO FITERO
21858 MERIDA, ARLEN CATIIL
21859 MERIDA, WIN JANE AGUILAR
21860 MERILLANA, DIVINE VALLEJOS
21861 MERILLES, JANUARY BIA
21862 MERIN, JINKY POO
21863 MERIN, KAYZY MEJIA
21864 MERIN, NOEL BAƑANO
21865 MERIN, SHAMAIGNE PLATIL
21866 MERINDO, HAIDEE EGNISABAN
21867 MERIVELES, HAZEL AGUIRRE
21868 MERJUAR, JENEFER ESPAƑOLA
21869 MERLAS, JP VERSINIE SECRETARIA
21870 MERLE, RICHARD JR MANA-AY
21871 MERLE, ROSALIE FE BATRALO
21872 MERLIN, DENNIS GALE TRINIDAD
21873 MERQUITA, LIEZEL LEE PALBAQUIR
21874 MERRERA, ROEMEL MENDOZA
21875 MERTO, ANGELITO GOCHONG
21876 MERTO, DIANA LUZ OBANA
21877 MERTO, JOCELYN PETIL
21878 MERTO, PINKY RAMOS
21879 MESA, CLARENZ ANNE ANTONI
21880 MESA, EMILY AYOD
21881 MESA, ENGELICA MAE LANCISO
21882 MESA, JAYSON ENRIQUEZ
21883 MESA, JEAN MARIEL PRADAS
21884 MESA, MARIA LEA EDIZA
21885 MESA, MARK MERRILL NUƑEZ
21886 MESA, MICHEAL JOHN GONZALES
21887 MESADA, JANLIE CASIPONG
21888 MESANA, MIKHAILA VALENZUELA
21889 MESIA, LORELYN BARONDA
21890 MESIAS, DONESA NAPOLES
21891 MESIAS, JOHN CLARK MARTOS
21892 MESIAS, LEIZL LABO
21893 MESINA, JAMES RONALD OPULENCIA
21894 MESINA, KAREN CRISOSTOMO
21895 MESINA, RYAN CHRISTIAN JORDAN
21896 MESIONA, JINKY CAƑADILLA
21897 MESTIO, JESICA DE LA CRUZ
21898 MESTIOLA, KAREN SALWYN GRABILLO
21899 METIERRE, JEROME DE LUNA
21900 METING, DANIEL SALUDAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:440 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21901 METODA, MARY CRIS BONIFACIO
21902 METRA, MELVIN VALENCIA
21903 METRILLO, ELVIN KENNETH DELA CRUZ
21904 METRILLO, MICHELLE ANN ARREZA
21905 METUCUA, MARIA AILINE VILLASANTA
21906 MEUDE, LIWAYWAY PERALTA
21907 MEYER, AURECEL PARUNGAO
21908 MEƑALES, MARLY MAE BEDOLIDO
21909 MEƑEZ, KARREN GALLARDO
21910 MEƑEZ, MARK ANTHONY REBELLO
21911 MEƑEZ, SONNY ROMANO
21912 MEƑOZA, GINILYN ELIOT
21913 MI-OT, NENGEL BALDEZ
21914 MIADO, HERIBERT MIRALLES
21915 MIAGAO, MARJORIE SAN JUAN
21916 MIANO, GINA RAƑOLA
21917 MIANO, MICHAEL OMELA
21918 MIAO, CINDY DANLAG
21919 MIASCO, SARAH JANE BESTRE
21920 MIATARI, MICHAEL PACETE
21921 MICABALO, REJEAN MAGNO
21922 MICALLER, JENNICA RODRIGUEZA
21923 MICAYABAS, ARLY MAE PADUGA
21924 MICLAT, ANN MARGARET DE JESUS
21925 MICLAT, CLARENCE MARIE GOMEZ
21926 MICLAT, JOANNE KAYE CABUGASON
21927 MICLAT, JUNE TAPANG
21928 MICLAT, MARY GRACE SARABIA
21929 MICMIC, REZEL ANNE AGAG
21930 MICU, MELFRED DE GUZMAN
21931 MICUA, JOLINA LUBIANO
21932 MICUA, MARLON GUEVARRA
21933 MICULOB, AN ARCILLAS
21934 MICULOB, MA JESSA BULLECER
21935 MICULOB, MARVIN CLORES
21936 MICUTUAN, EDUARDO BAGUNU
21937 MIDER, JEANNE KRIZELLE AGUIRRE
21938 MIEN, RAQUEL ARAGON
21939 MIER, CHRISTOPHER POSTRES
21940 MIER, JAY-AHR LUGPIT
21941 MIER, MA APRIL MAGALONA
21942 MIGABON, KENNY ROGER YGOT
21943 MIGALLON, JOHN MARI AQUINO
21944 MIGUEL, DEVY WALLANG
21945 MIGUEL, JEMIMAH KEREN VERGARA
21946 MIGUEL, JEZZA MACASING
21947 MIGUEL, MAVERICK NATIVIDAD
21948 MIGUEL, MAY-ANN LIGSAY
21949 MIGUEL, RAQUEL ANGELES
21950 MIGUEL, REGINA GONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:441 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
21951 MIGUEL, VANESSA AGUSTIN
21952 MIGULLAS, COREZA BOTICARIO
21953 MIJARES, APRIL JEAN MENDOZA
21954 MIJARES, CHURCHILL YU
21955 MIJARES, MELANI HERRERA
21956 MIJARES, PATRICIA MARI MONTEZA
21957 MIJARES, REGIE PARCON
21958 MIJAS, EMON JR BERADOR
21959 MILA, REYNAN
21960 MILAGROSA, AMEL BARCENA
21961 MILAGROSA, IZIEL SANTIAGO
21962 MILAGROSA, JULIUS IVAN MANALO
21963 MILANES, AIRISH GUMABON
21964 MILANES, EVALYN CABADING
21965 MILANO, AILEEN GALIDO
21966 MILANO, APRIL BUSA
21967 MILANO, CELMA BOGAY
21968 MILANO, JENIFER FLORDELIZ
21969 MILANTE, MARIA LUISA PEREZ
21970 MILAR, REYNALDO AGUILAR
21971 MILAƑEZ, RONALYN LLARENA
21972 MILITANTE, JEANY CHRIS CALUNSOD
21973 MILLAGRACIA, ELNORA LAGARTO
21974 MILLAMA, JOIECY LOVE COLOMA
21975 MILLAMENA, SHERIE MEA SEGUIENTE
21976 MILLAN, BABY LYNN ENDAYA
21977 MILLAN, EVA SIBE
21978 MILLAN, LEONARD QUIJANO
21979 MILLAN, MIA MORAL
21980 MILLAN, PHILIP JOHN VILLAS
21981 MILLAN, RESTIE JOY TAƑEDO
21982 MILLANES, MARIA RECHAEL TORRENUEVA
21983 MILLANES, MICHAEL CASIL
21984 MILLANES, RAFFY MARCELLANA
21985 MILLANES, SARAH MAY CELMAR
21986 MILLANES, SR CONSTANCIA BAUTISTA
21987 MILLANO, MARIA FE NIDEA
21988 MILLAR, JUDITH ROGACION
21989 MILLARE, SANDY ARIATE
21990 MILLARES, CLARIZ HIDALGO
21991 MILLARES, MA CRISTINA ABADILLA
21992 MILLARES, MIN HANA BATOY
21993 MILLARES, RANIL FLORANO
21994 MILLARO, RAQUEL BOLIVAR
21995 MILLENA, CHRISTY RUBIO
21996 MILLENA, IRENE FAJARDO
21997 MILLENA, JOMAR LOLO
21998 MILLENDEZ, CHRISTIAN PARONE
21999 MILLETE, LEA BERMEO
22000 MILLEZA, ARWIN JOSEPH LORILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:442 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22001 MILLO, MARICEL RETOMARTA
22002 MILLO, MICHELLE DAGUIO
22003 MILLOMEDA, EMMA CONCEPCION BRANZUELA
22004 MILLON, LOLITA MARIE ROBLES
22005 MILLONA, RAYMUND DACUYAN
22006 MILLONDAGA, RENGELYN SAMSON
22007 MILLOR, LAURICE MAE HILUANO
22008 MILLOS, ANALIZA OFREDO
22009 MILO, FLORENCE DE LEON
22010 MILO, JAMAICA MAE TEJANO
22011 MILO, MARTEL JOHN FLORES
22012 MILO, ROXAN PAGNAS
22013 MINA, MELODY ARAMBALA
22014 MINAS, AIZA FERNANDEZ
22015 MINAS, JARASIEL LIMPAYOS
22016 MINDAJAO, CHRISPAUL
22017 MINDANAO, GUIA JIMENEZ
22018 MINDO, SITTIE PIE HASSIM
22019 MINDORO, MICHELLE SANTOK
22020 MINERALES, AMERICA CONTRIVIDA
22021 MINERVA, SHEENA ROSE FILLONE
22022 MINEZ, EVER JOY
22023 MINGA, DAISYREE ORNEDO
22024 MINGARACAL, JIMBO MABINI
22025 MINGAY, GEMMA ONOYA
22026 MINGGITO, ARNEL MALALIS
22027 MINGI, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
22028 MINGLANA, TEODORO JR VALDEZ
22029 MINGOY, ROY DELA CRUZ
22030 MINGUITO, HILARION JR CALOPE
22031 MINIEDA, DIANA DACUMOS
22032 MINIEDA, JAYVEE BINOCYAD
22033 MIOLE, IMELDA POTOT
22034 MIOLE, RUBY JANE RENDON
22035 MIONDAS, LILY GRACE JATICO
22036 MIPANGA, SAMIRA SULTAN
22037 MIQUE, CAROL JANE OTAZA
22038 MIQUE, KATHERINE MEJIAS
22039 MIRA, JHOANNA TUBIO
22040 MIRA, MARICRIS SABOSA
22041 MIRABALLES, MARRY ROSE ARMENTA
22042 MIRABETE, JONIE ROSE MIRABEL
22043 MIRABONA, FLEURDELIZ HUBILLA
22044 MIRABUENA, JIMMY BAJAO
22045 MIRABUENO, ELIALINE BANDIOLA
22046 MIRABUENO, JENICA BUENAVENTE
22047 MIRABUENO, PATRICK CAUILAN
22048 MIRABUENO, RODOLFO JR CAUILAN
22049 MIRABUNA, KRIZZA MAE MADEJA
22050 MIRABUNA, SHIELA MARIE MANCERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:443 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22051 MIRADOR, MARIA CARMEN PELEMA
22052 MIRAL, JENNIFER DE CHAVEZ
22053 MIRALLES, JOHN MICHAEL ABRASADO
22054 MIRALLES, MERLYN VALLEJO
22055 MIRALLES, THOM THERRY MADEJA
22056 MIRALO, JOSE MARI JECON BASCO
22057 MIRALPES, JHULIE-ANN LUANSING
22058 MIRAN, CHRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ
22059 MIRANDA, ABIGAEL VELEZ
22060 MIRANDA, ANJENETTE GARCIA
22061 MIRANDA, ARNOLD JESALVA
22062 MIRANDA, BETTY DURON
22063 MIRANDA, EDWARD VELASQUEZ
22064 MIRANDA, EUGENESON SALONGA
22065 MIRANDA, HASSEN GUBA
22066 MIRANDA, JAIMEE PAULINE YANG
22067 MIRANDA, JAMIELYN PURISIMA
22068 MIRANDA, JANELLE AGCAOILI
22069 MIRANDA, JAY-AR ERANDIO
22070 MIRANDA, JOHN JOHNSON SABORNAY
22071 MIRANDA, JULIUS ERNEST REDUBLA
22072 MIRANDA, JUVELYN MANGAOANG
22073 MIRANDA, KAREN MAE ALARCON
22074 MIRANDA, KATRINA ABELLA
22075 MIRANDA, MA ANGELIQUE QUILILAN
22076 MIRANDA, MARK REVIN MONTERO
22077 MIRANDA, MHARJHENNIE PANGILINAN
22078 MIRANDA, MICHELLE DELA ROSA
22079 MIRANDA, MIRAQUEL QUEZADA
22080 MIRANDA, NECYBELLE CALLADA
22081 MIRANDA, PAMELA GALLARDO
22082 MIRANDA, PAULINE BORJA
22083 MIRANDA, PRECIOUS JOCHELLE VESTIDO
22084 MIRANDA, REX JR DE GUZMAN
22085 MIRANDA, REYNAN MAGADDUN
22086 MIRANDA, RHALEN VICENTE
22087 MIRANDA, SHEILA TUNGOL
22088 MIRANDA, SHIELA MAE ARABACA
22089 MIRANDA, TONI ROSE DELA CRUZ
22090 MIRANDA, WENDIE QUILAO
22091 MIRANDA, YUSMITA JAILANI
22092 MIRANDAY, LOVELYN MAALINDOG
22093 MIRANDILLA, SHARON DE VERA
22094 MIRANDILLA, SHERYL DE VERA
22095 MIRANDO, EDISON JAKE LUMBO
22096 MIRANO, JEN MAE GONDRANEOS
22097 MIRANTE, ANGELIE AMUALLA
22098 MIRANTE, TESSIE MAY ABIT
22099 MIRAS, AYESHA JOYCE FABILLAR
22100 MIRAS, EUNILYN ARMADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:444 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22101 MIRAS, LUCIA DELA TORRE
22102 MIRAS, MYLENE VELASCO
22103 MIRAS, RIZA ARAƑA
22104 MIRASOL, DARCY ARNIE SULIT
22105 MIRASOL, JEANO TIANGSON
22106 MIRASOL, KAROLINE MARIE ESCOLANIA
22107 MIRASOL, KEN
22108 MIRASOL, MICHELLE ANN JOY CURA
22109 MIRAVALLES, MADELINE ICAYAN
22110 MIRAYO, REINNA ELBAT
22111 MIRO, LORNA ACSE
22112 MIRO, MICHELLE LAURENTE
22113 MIRONTOS, EUNICE PULGAR
22114 MISA, JAYSON PAROJINOG
22115 MISA, JIEZEL CRISOSTOMO
22116 MISA, JOHN LERRY AMORA
22117 MISA, ROMEL PONGCOL
22118 MISAGAL, RENA MARIE AGUSTINO
22119 MISAJON, GIANNE MERANILLE BONGAN
22120 MISAJON, JOB ESPANILLA
22121 MISAL, MADILYN VELOS
22122 MISAL, YENA TALABA
22123 MISCREOLA, MARY JOYCE HALOC
22124 MISLANG, KIM PATAYAN
22125 MISOLA, ROBERTO JR DANAO
22126 MISSION, ANTHONY LAGLARIO
22127 MISSION, BRIDGITTE TINDAN
22128 MISSION, DEVERLY MUƑOZ
22129 MISSION, JHOANNA MARIE REYES
22130 MISSION, MARY ROSE BERONGOY
22131 MISTA, LAZZEL NATALIA BUESER
22132 MISTA, VANESSA DESACULA
22133 MISTAS, RODNEY CORDERO
22134 MISULA, PATRICIA FAYE VELUZ
22135 MITRA, AIRA FRIGINAL
22136 MITRA, MILACEL FERNANDEZ
22137 MITTAY, JINKIE JOYCE BURIGSAY
22138 MITUDA, MYNRA LIZZ FAYE PONTILLAS
22139 MIZAL, CAROL DELOS SANTOS
22140 MIZAL, DIVINE MAE MACASINAG
22141 MIƑON, KAHREN FALCON
22142 MIƑON, SANNYLYN FRONDA
22143 MIƑOZA, KARISSA PAULA
22144 MIƑOZA, MARIE GENE NARVASA
22145 MLA, SAMBAY PAGABANGAN
22146 MOAJE, ANTHONY MALAY
22147 MOBO, FROILAN DELUTE
22148 MOCALAM, RAIDA SANDIGAN
22149 MOCANLAY, CATHERINE EBRANO
22150 MOCOY, MARY ANN TROPICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:445 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22151 MOCTAR, ZOHAIRA MAPANDI
22152 MODA, ANALYN SORIANO
22153 MODELO, ALPHA ROQUE
22154 MODESTO, APRIL ROSE VILLAROSA
22155 MODESTO, MARVIN BAGASINA
22156 MODIM, DELIA SULAYMAN
22157 MOGA, MONET HERMOSO
22158 MOGAR, RUSELL MAE BONGANCISO
22159 MOGRO, JEMELY ARTICONA
22160 MOGRO, JORGEDAND HOLANDA
22161 MOGUET, KHALIM SAMANTHA FANA-ANG
22162 MOHAMAD, DARWISA DICDICAN
22163 MOHAMADALI, NADIFAH COSAIN
22164 MOHAMEDAN, MOSMERAH ACAR
22165 MOHAMETANO, DAISY JEAN ESTRAO
22166 MOHAMMAD, HASMINA DATUKALI
22167 MOHAMMAD TAIB, NURHINA MOHAMMAD
22168 MOISES, DENIS SALIVIO
22169 MOISES, JERRYME GLENADA
22170 MOISES, TRINEROS MORAL
22171 MOJADO, BEVERLIE JUAREZ
22172 MOJADO, IVY BAYO
22173 MOJANA, GRACE BEƑAS
22174 MOJAR, ANTHONY SALINO
22175 MOJAR, EDITH ABEGAIL BRIONES
22176 MOJAR, JEFFELYN ABAD
22177 MOJARES, PHILIP VILLAMIN
22178 MOJELLO, JURICH PATA
22179 MOJICA, ABIGAEL OGNES
22180 MOJICA, CATHERINE JAVIER
22181 MOJICA, EUNICE BAWAR
22182 MOJICA, JENALYN OLIVER
22183 MOJICA, KAREN JOY DAVID
22184 MOJICA, KCLYN LARA
22185 MOLABOLA, JOANNA DELECTOR
22186 MOLATE, JENHREL GATINAO
22187 MOLATO, CHERYL MENDOZA
22188 MOLATO, HONEY MAE CASTRODES
22189 MOLATO, TAMMY SALOME BERANGO
22190 MOLDON, RONALYN MERCADO
22191 MOLE, ANABEL MELLIJOR
22192 MOLENILLA, JESSA BORIDOR
22193 MOLET, RENNALYN BUELLA
22194 MOLETA, ENGEL ODJINAR
22195 MOLEƑO, JERIANE SONIO
22196 MOLIJON, CRISLYN TERANO
22197 MOLINA, CRYSTAL BALANZA
22198 MOLINA, DESIREE CORPUZ
22199 MOLINA, DIONESSA MAGLACION
22200 MOLINA, EDILYN CAMACHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:446 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22201 MOLINA, EDISON CALIPAYAN
22202 MOLINA, FELICISIMO III COYOCA
22203 MOLINA, IRISH MAE TOLENTINO
22204 MOLINA, JELINA OCLARIT
22205 MOLINA, JOANA MARIE MONTAJES
22206 MOLINA, KARTLYN APRIL ACIERTO
22207 MOLINA, LEA ARMENDARES
22208 MOLINA, LERMA NAGALIZA
22209 MOLINA, MA EMILY VELASCO
22210 MOLINA, MARY CRIS EDULLANTES
22211 MOLINA, MELANIE SEƑADAN
22212 MOLINA, MICHELLE CHA
22213 MOLINA, NOVIE JOY TAGAMA
22214 MOLINA, PRINCES GARRIDO
22215 MOLINA, REGINE BANDONILL
22216 MOLINA, RENE JR BATUIGAS
22217 MOLINA, SHEILA FAUSTORILLA
22218 MOLINA, SHERYL CORBE
22219 MOLINA, SHIELA MAE PERGES
22220 MOLINA, SOL HANNA AMAZONA
22221 MOLINA, VIOLETA SUGUE
22222 MOLINAS, CLINT REGALA
22223 MOLINO, MYRA UTBO
22224 MOLINO, RUSTY CAMAYUDO
22225 MOLITAS, REY-ANN TAY-OG
22226 MOLLASGO, GIGIE CODILLO
22227 MOLLENO, BEVERLY ACBANG
22228 MOLLENO, JELYN BAJA
22229 MOLO, JONH RHY LEGADOS
22230 MOLO, NECY GOLINGAN
22231 MOMBAY, JOHN FRITS GERARD DIESANTA
22232 MOMO, JESSA LIE ROMANO
22233 MOMPIL, ROBERT MAHINAY
22234 MON, ANTHONY MANZANO
22235 MONACILLO, ALVY NIEZL TUTOY
22236 MONAJAN, HEIDI GEYROZAGA
22237 MONAJAN, IRESE GRACE LEONES
22238 MONARES, ANTHONY MANRIQUE
22239 MONARES, JETRHO CAGADOC
22240 MONARES, MAYJYN GODEN
22241 MONASTERIO, CARLYN BELDUA
22242 MONCADA, JEFFERSON
22243 MONCEDA, SHIELA MAY TABUENA
22244 MONCEDA, VANISA RAMOS
22245 MONDALA, IRISH MAY SERAFICA
22246 MONDALA, NOEL ANGELO HERMOSO
22247 MONDALO, NADINE ARESGADO
22248 MONDARES, REGGIE MENOR
22249 MONDARES, SHAIRA CENTINA
22250 MONDAY, JOSELLE ALIBUGHA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:447 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22251 MONDEJAR, AIMOR DOMINGO
22252 MONDEJAR, JOESHER ANABIEZA
22253 MONDEJAR, REY TANIO
22254 MONDERIN, CARLOS CLADO
22255 MONDERIN, JULIE TAMONDONG
22256 MONDERIN, RONA DABUET
22257 MONDERO, AGNES TAPIADOR
22258 MONDERONDO, ANGELITO EMPLEO
22259 MONDILLA, AGUSTIN JR CARESOSA
22260 MONDINA, MARICAR ROSALINE
22261 MONDING, WILLIAM QUIAMBAO
22262 MONDRAGON, ANTHONY BADOY
22263 MONDRAGON, LEANN JOY ARMONIO
22264 MONDRAGON, MABELLE LLANERA
22265 MONEDA, AARON LACERNA
22266 MONERA, JHUNJIE BALAOD
22267 MONERA, ROSALIE ARMENTON
22268 MONES, ARIEL MATEO
22269 MONES, STEPHANIE AUSENA
22270 MONFERO, ATOM VON COLIGADO
22271 MONFORTE, EDGARDO JR SARABIA
22272 MONFORTE, MICHAEL KEVIN ACOBA
22273 MONGAN, LORY JEAN IMPRESO
22274 MONGCAL, JINA JANE FELECIANO
22275 MONGCUPA, MARIA PILAR ALEJADO
22276 MONGE, LESLIE ANN DE GUZMAN
22277 MONGO, MAY JOY GANSOEN
22278 MONHINAG, LUZ NAMINGIT
22279 MONICIMPO, DAISY SECAPURI
22280 MONIDA, GIECILLE ESCARO
22281 MONILLA, ADRIAN PEROLINO
22282 MONILLA, PATTI TOPASE
22283 MONJE, SHIELA CABALLERO
22284 MONREAL, JEREM TALDE
22285 MONREAL, MONALIZA ALAMIS
22286 MONROID, CAROLINE BALILI
22287 MONROY, ALEJANDRA TUZON
22288 MONROY, MIRIAM JOY MARQUEZ
22289 MONSALUD, ROWENA MARIANO
22290 MONSALVE, NICK BONDE
22291 MONSALVE, SHALIMAR AREVALO
22292 MONSANTO, JERICO BILL CALITIS
22293 MONSANTO, SHARMAINE NACAWILI
22294 MONSERRAT, MARITONI ZORRILLA
22295 MONTA, GLADYS CERTIFICO
22296 MONTAAD, DORIS GRACE GUMAHE
22297 MONTALBA, SHEENA RIVAS
22298 MONTALBAN, JAY AN ALBORES
22299 MONTALBAN, REY MARTIN JUMAWID
22300 MONTALBO, EUGENE LOGMAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:448 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22301 MONTALBO, JEZEL BRAVO
22302 MONTALBO, MARJORIE ANN ANIMAS
22303 MONTALBO, PRINCE DEXCER CASCOLAN
22304 MONTALES, JOYEUSE NICOLE PALASAGA
22305 MONTALES, SHANNAH MARIE OROPEZA
22306 MONTALLA, ALVIN LANTICAN
22307 MONTANO, ALGER DACILLO
22308 MONTANO, DAISYLYN DE GUZMAN
22309 MONTANO, JOSEPHINE PUSON
22310 MONTANO, MIA SISTOSO
22311 MONTARGO, HONEY MAE GANTALAO
22312 MONTARIL, CHRISTINE ATIENZA
22313 MONTAS, CHRISTINE TUMBADO
22314 MONTAS, CLAUDINE DE GUZMAN
22315 MONTAUS, SHIELAMITA MANTILLA
22316 MONTAYRE, RYAN SATURNINO GONZAGA
22317 MONTAƑEZ, CECILIA MAKINANO
22318 MONTAƑEZ, SCHEMELLE ANNE BATOLINAO
22319 MONTAƑEZ, SHERLYD KAYE MORADILLA
22320 MONTAƑO, MAYCE GANGA
22321 MONTAƑO, MICHELLE JOY BELTRAN
22322 MONTE, CINDY ABEGAIL POBLACION
22323 MONTE, EREMEO JR SARINO
22324 MONTE, FRANCISCO MIGUEL MARTINEZ
22325 MONTE, JOHN MARK DEL CASTILLO
22326 MONTE, JOZELL BONAVENTE
22327 MONTE, SEMRON HAGNAYA
22328 MONTE DE RAMOS, JESREEL SERVADO
22329 MONTEAGUDO, JESSICA LAGRAN
22330 MONTEAGUDO, MARICEL MONTECILLO
22331 MONTEALEGRE, GI-ANN PANGANIBAN
22332 MONTEALEGRE, JAIME JOHN LAPITAN
22333 MONTEALEGRE, LEALYN RAMOS
22334 MONTEALEGRE, ROLLIE NISOLA
22335 MONTEALTO, CARMINA
22336 MONTEALTO, GENEVIEVE LIBRE
22337 MONTEALTO, SHARMAINE FORMOSO
22338 MONTEBON, MARIBEL VARELA
22339 MONTEBON, PRINCESS MELIZZA ANNE DELATADO
22340 MONTEBON, WISHKEN BRANZUELA
22341 MONTECALVO, ARGIE VALLENA
22342 MONTECALVO, JUNREY MANULAT
22343 MONTECARLO, JEZREEL RUVIE ALONSAGAY
22344 MONTECILLO, FRANCISCO JR INCIERTO
22345 MONTECILLO, JABE ESCOLAR
22346 MONTECILLO, JIM ROHK SIROY
22347 MONTECILLO, KENN TUMULAK
22348 MONTECILLO, SMILLING TUMULAK
22349 MONTECILLO, VERONICA ATAMOSA
22350 MONTECINO, SHERLENE VILLAMIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:449 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22351 MONTECLARO, ALFIE ICHON
22352 MONTECLARO, LIEZL VILLAGRACIA
22353 MONTECLARO, NEGIN MANICO
22354 MONTEDERAMOS, CHARIS EIME ABALOS
22355 MONTEDERAMOS, JAY MARIE CABALES
22356 MONTEFALCON, EDNA CRISTAL
22357 MONTEGRANDE, INGRID SACHA ESPINOSA
22358 MONTEJAR, JIM VIDAL
22359 MONTEJO, JENNIE HAYSON
22360 MONTEJO, LYNDIEROSE JUMAOAS
22361 MONTEJO, MARK ANTHONY SALIBIO
22362 MONTEJO, RHISMANE PO
22363 MONTEJO, VIGIL PAPILLERO
22364 MONTELLA, ERNESTO JR ENORME
22365 MONTEMAYOR, ARROLD JAY PIAGOLA
22366 MONTEMAYOR, CHARLENE MARCIANO
22367 MONTEMAYOR, DONNA MAY MARZAN
22368 MONTEMAYOR, JASMIN FRANCISCO
22369 MONTEMAYOR, LAWRENCE PRADO
22370 MONTEMAYOR, LOVELY SAPON
22371 MONTEMAYOR, MARY HALL
22372 MONTEMAYOR, MONA LIZA SUPNAD
22373 MONTEMAYOR, WELDA BEBANGCO
22374 MONTEMOR, JOHN PAUL OCHIA
22375 MONTENEGRO, CATHERINE ROXAS
22376 MONTENEGRO, CHARO PRADO
22377 MONTENEGRO, JEANNE PAUL MERCADO
22378 MONTENEGRO, MARLEO BARBOZA
22379 MONTENEGRO, MICHELLE CREENCIA
22380 MONTERA, JERRY DUAZO
22381 MONTERAS, MARY ROSE ENCILA
22382 MONTERDE, DENVER VALIENTE
22383 MONTERDE, LILET TRANGIA
22384 MONTERDE, MARIANITA GEƑOSO
22385 MONTERDE, RAMIR BRIAN HERMOSO
22386 MONTEREY, AIRISH JANE MENDEZ
22387 MONTEREY, AURA AUREA ARAYON
22388 MONTEREY, MICHELLE BARID
22389 MONTERMOSO, ZOSETH ROLUNA
22390 MONTERO, EDITHA MANTO
22391 MONTERO, JOBELLE CASI
22392 MONTERO, KINIA MARQUESES
22393 MONTERO, LOWELA BILLANEZ
22394 MONTERO, MARIAFE TEODOSIO
22395 MONTERO, MYRA OGA-A
22396 MONTERO, PEE JAY GONZAGA
22397 MONTERO, SAMMIE PER SALVADOR
22398 MONTERO, SHEILA ANN YONGQUE
22399 MONTERON, ALFIE JOHN APRESA
22400 MONTERON, MARCHE TAPANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:450 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22401 MONTERONA, JUNARD CASIRO
22402 MONTEROS, MARY GRACE CORO
22403 MONTEROYO, MARY LIE PABLE
22404 MONTEROYO, MATTHEW ESPINOSA
22405 MONTERROYO, KENNETH PENEDILLA
22406 MONTES, ADAH CHRISTINA YAƑEZ
22407 MONTES, BRYAN DOCENA
22408 MONTES, JOHN PAUL LINDOG
22409 MONTES, MERLY AQUINO
22410 MONTES, REA MAE ABANICO
22411 MONTESCLAROS, HEIZEL ISOY
22412 MONTESUR, MARK ANTHONY CAYOSA
22413 MONTEVERDE, MELAN ALVIN JAMES ACMA
22414 MONTEVEROS, ARGIE PORSONA
22415 MONTEVEROS, SHARMAINE ELAURZA
22416 MONTEVIRGEN, DIANNE MARTORILLAS
22417 MONTEVIRGEN, IMMA JOY CARBONELL
22418 MONTEVIRGEN, MHELVA CERDON
22419 MONTEZA, BRYAN OUANO
22420 MONTEZON, ROEL MALATE
22421 MONTIANO, CHERRY ANN LOTO
22422 MONTIANO, JOANAH MARIE MILLETE
22423 MONTILA, LAILANI CABUGATAN
22424 MONTILLA, GINA REFAMONTE
22425 MONTILLA, RINA BUJAWE
22426 MONTILLA, YASMIN GAELA
22427 MONTINO, MARIA PAMELA CUCHIN
22428 MONTIVEROS, ARGEN VILLAFLOR
22429 MONTO, RENE MAGRIƑA
22430 MONTON, AIZA DINGAL
22431 MONTON, CLARISSE MORDEN
22432 MONTON, ROLLY CALBONERA
22433 MONTOUIES, GERLYN YBAƑEZ
22434 MONTOYA, ANJANETTE BAWAR
22435 MONTOYA, ELAINE ARCIAGA
22436 MONTOYA, EMMANUEL HERNANDEZ
22437 MONTOYA, JUNNYVER CAYETANO
22438 MONTOYA, LIEZEL BAUTISTA
22439 MONTOYA, MARIE
22440 MONTOYA, MARY ROSE MENDOZA
22441 MONTUD, SUBIYYAH MAGAYO-ONG
22442 MONTUYA, ZENDEE ELISEO
22443 MONZADA, LEAN JOSHUA LIBOR
22444 MONZALES, NOIME DABAC
22445 MONZON, NICASIO JR SUMERA
22446 MOPAN, CHERRY SAN JOSE
22447 MOPIA, AILYN MALANDAC
22448 MOPIA, MICHAEL LADRINGAN
22449 MOPON, ELIZABETH CHOSEN BUNIO
22450 MORA, DAISY CASTILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:451 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22451 MORA, DAISY INDIGADO
22452 MORA, JOAN AGNES
22453 MORA, MICHELLE PARALLAG
22454 MORA, RONALYN DY QUIANGCO
22455 MORACA, JOY GEMENTIZA
22456 MORADA, DROCEL JOHN LUALHATI
22457 MORADA, EMMANUEL TROPICALES
22458 MORADA, MONALISA VELASCO
22459 MORADO, JENNIFER LAURIO
22460 MORADOS, ARDEMIE ARTAJO
22461 MORADOS, MARK ANTHONY BENABENTE
22462 MORAL, VON CRISTIAN BALDERA
22463 MORALDA, JOSEPHINE MALBAS
22464 MORALEJO, JOHN REY BICAL
22465 MORALES, AILENE FE ENERO
22466 MORALES, ALVIN JAY LAYLING
22467 MORALES, ANNA KATHRINA SEGUNDO
22468 MORALES, APRIL JOIE MANUEL
22469 MORALES, ARLENE PLATA
22470 MORALES, ARLYN JEPOLLO
22471 MORALES, BERNARD CRUZ
22472 MORALES, BEVERLY SALUDES
22473 MORALES, CHELSI SAMULDE
22474 MORALES, CHRISTA MAE SANTIAGO
22475 MORALES, CHRISTIAN GADINGAN
22476 MORALES, DAISY MAE BAUTISTA
22477 MORALES, ELEONOR VELARGA
22478 MORALES, ERICKA ALCERA
22479 MORALES, FRICHIEL SENESA
22480 MORALES, JEEANN CUDUG
22481 MORALES, JESSA ENSOMO
22482 MORALES, JESSICA MAGALANG
22483 MORALES, JOEY MOSQUEDA
22484 MORALES, JOSE RAPHAEL PATAWARAN
22485 MORALES, JUNAMAE COLITA
22486 MORALES, JUVY MAE VERANA
22487 MORALES, MA INNESSE TUMALI
22488 MORALES, MAE PACLE
22489 MORALES, MARK JOEL QUINTO
22490 MORALES, MARY ANTONETTE CABALLERO
22491 MORALES, NORALIE BACULIO
22492 MORALES, PRINCESS AYRA LLAMOSO
22493 MORALES, PRINCESS NIƑA MENDOZA
22494 MORALES, REZIE MAE JALIQUE
22495 MORALES, ROSALIE FAMUCOL
22496 MORALES, RYAN FRANCIS CASTILLO
22497 MORALES, YOLANDA COBICO
22498 MORALISTA, RODELYN JOLIGON
22499 MORALITA, ROMA CARMELA KAW
22500 MORALIZON, EVALEEN FERRANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:452 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22501 MORALLA, MIZPAHGEN PIAL
22502 MORALLO, ABEY GRACE BUENAVISTA
22503 MORALLOS, ALYSSA PAREDES
22504 MORALLOS, CARILEN SUMACATON
22505 MORALLOS, CHONA MENESIS
22506 MORALLOS, JOSEPH DELMONTE
22507 MORALLOS, MARK ANTHONY PADO
22508 MORALLOS, MAY ALYZZA
22509 MORALLOS, MELANIE LORETO
22510 MORAN, ANA FE MIER
22511 MORAN, ELAINE RAMIREZ
22512 MORANDANTE, EUNICE JEAN NAVA
22513 MORANDANTE, IAN KENT DENUNA
22514 MORANDARTE, KAREN ESPENISIN
22515 MORANDARTE, LYNETH PENALES
22516 MORANDARTE, MARELYN DACIR
22517 MORANDARTE, RICHELLE SAEL
22518 MORANTE, DELIA GONZALES
22519 MORANTE, DIANA ROSE TOBIAS
22520 MORANTE, ELLEN JANE ENERO
22521 MORANTE, GINEDY PEARL CASING
22522 MORANTE, JOSEPH ANDRADA
22523 MORANTE, PETER PAUL PAGATPAT
22524 MORATA, CHARLINE ROBLES
22525 MORATA, KEN JERRYDEN VAƑO
22526 MORATA, MARK JOE BOHOL
22527 MORATALLA, RONMYR GOPIO
22528 MORATILLO, RICHARD PIELAGO
22529 MORAUDA, RIZA MORES
22530 MORCILLA, DANICA SALAZAR
22531 MORCILLAS, DINA TAGACAY
22532 MORCO, MARIDA NAVIA
22533 MORE, DIVINA VENTILACION
22534 MORELOS, JHOANNE DAGSA
22535 MORELOS, SUSANA AQUINO
22536 MORENO, ALYANA MAE LLORCA
22537 MORENO, ANGELINE MIKAELA INGUITO
22538 MORENO, AUDREY ROSE AZUELO
22539 MORENO, IRISH MANIPOL
22540 MORENO, JONA MAE
22541 MORENO, LAIZA BERJA
22542 MORENO, LAIZEL ROBISO
22543 MORENO, LECILLE LOJARES
22544 MORENO, MARIA KRISCEL MANALO
22545 MORENO, MARIOSE BARAOBADAO
22546 MORENO, MIA LENDIO
22547 MORENO, PRINCESS PUNAY
22548 MORENO, RODEL JR PASCUAL
22549 MORENO, ROSIEL JACOBE
22550 MORENO, TIMOTEO ARBEROLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:453 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22551 MORENO, VAN JOHN MAESTRO
22552 MORENO, WEHLICA LLANES
22553 MORENTE, JOANNE MAE DAUBA
22554 MORENTE, LARA CRIZELLE ARGONSULA
22555 MORENTE, NORELYN QUINDOZA
22556 MORES, ANNIE LYN BARRUGA
22557 MORES, SHEILA MARIE LIBERATO
22558 MORETE, MERLYN MAGADIA
22559 MORFE, VINNA JEAN MARMITA
22560 MORGA, LANIE LOCABA
22561 MORI, CHARLIE OCANG
22562 MORIAL, JONALYN TUGADE
22563 MORIL, NERRY AMBAN
22564 MORILLA, KARL LUDWIG ESCOPETE
22565 MORILLO, APRIL GRACE PANCUBILA
22566 MORILLO, KEVIN VILLARAZA
22567 MORIONES, ANNIE PEARL BENDAL
22568 MORITO, FLORDELIZA SOLANO
22569 MORO, KYM CLYDE HIDALGO
22570 MORON, FRINCEL MONOY
22571 MORON, JOB DICANG
22572 MORON, PAMELA CASTIL
22573 MORONDOS, REY JESTER MORIDO
22574 MORONG, MA FRANCIA OLAYRA
22575 MOROƑA, ANALYN SUS
22576 MORPE, MARICRIS DUCAY
22577 MORPI, JENIELYN LIRAG
22578 MORRONDOZ, JAY MARK REBOLDAD
22579 MORTALES, MILFIE DALAY
22580 MORTEJO, REYCHER LUCHAVEZ
22581 MORTEL, JOHN BENEDICT MARCELO
22582 MORTEL, NOEMIE GRACE FALCUNAYA
22583 MORTEL, RALPH PANZO
22584 MORTOS, ANGELINA DELGADO
22585 MOSA, ROSE ANN POBLETE
22586 MOSCA, KATRYN NICOLE LINGAO
22587 MOSCA, LODELLA MAY BEHAGAN
22588 MOSCARDON, ARLYN MAGDATO
22589 MOSCOSO, AR J GONZALES
22590 MOSELINA, LINZAY LOVE CEREZA
22591 MOSENDE, RAQUEL GUARINO
22592 MOSENDE, REX BALDERAMA
22593 MOSENDE, ROSE MARY SALUTIS
22594 MOSO, ALMARIO LAVESORES
22595 MOSO, JEAN MARIE QUIMBO
22596 MOSQUEDA, CHARLOTE MONTOYA
22597 MOSQUEDA, CLARENCE DALE BALILA
22598 MOSQUEDA, FAITH IBALE
22599 MOSQUEDA, JANE PEARL ARLOS
22600 MOSQUERA, CARLO JAY LACENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:454 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22601 MOSQUERA, JEAN PADERNAL
22602 MOSQUERA, JOANA MAE BOLIVAR
22603 MOSQUESA, JAY-AR FRUTO
22604 MOSQUIDA, ANEROS CANTONAO
22605 MOSQUITO, JOSEPH PAINAGAN
22606 MOSTAZA, JASMIN LLONA
22607 MOSTEIRO, DAVY MARIE MANZANO
22608 MOSTERA, FIEL ANGELI BECHAYDA
22609 MOSTOLES, ANNABELE BON
22610 MOSTOLES, JOANNE GAZO
22611 MOSTOLES, ROBIE UMIPIG
22612 MOSTOLES, ROXSAN MOVILLA
22613 MOSUELA, MARI ROSE ESPIRITU
22614 MOTAS, RUTH ANNE OƑA
22615 MOTASAM, MIRAZUL CALIM
22616 MOTES, JEURNZETH MORESTO
22617 MOTO, SANNIE PIT
22618 MOTOL, BLESSING ANGELA CASTRO
22619 MOTOL, GENLIE MALJACAN
22620 MOTOL, ROY AXL GARCIA
22621 MOTOS, JULIE ROSE BERNABE
22622 MOVILLA, DANDY PASCUAL
22623 MOVILLA, NESA THEA OBGUIA
22624 MOYET, RHEA JOY EDUQUE
22625 MOYO, DENNIS BRAVO
22626 MOZO, ABBEL TAMBAL
22627 MOZO, MELQUISEDEC PRUDENTE
22628 MUAƑA, CHRISTOPHER SOTTO
22629 MUCHO, LEONY NEGOLO
22630 MUDJA, JOEL TOONG
22631 MUDLONG, ROCHELLE PADILLA
22632 MUDOC, ERLYN MENGUITO
22633 MUEDA, JOENALENE CARLOTA
22634 MUEGUE, BLESSY MOREIRA
22635 MUGA, MAE VILLAFUERTE
22636 MUGAS, RECHEL MAE MARI
22637 MUHALLUS, SITTI ZAIDA HALILULLA
22638 MUHI, LIZA MARIE TAGORDA
22639 MUIZUDDIN, MERCELYN SABBIRI
22640 MUJERES, AILYNNE LEQUIN
22641 MUKATIL, SHARIFA FEUGATE
22642 MULA, CARMINA GANZA
22643 MULA, CYNTHIA BIJUD
22644 MULDONG, LYCA DUNGO
22645 MULDONG, MICHELLE VERGARA
22646 MULI, ANNE CAMILLE MAE IGNACIO
22647 MULINGBAYAN, LEAH GARCIA
22648 MULIT, JANICE APAS
22649 MULIT, MARK ANTHONY BORRES
22650 MULLANEDA, VANISSA ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:455 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22651 MULLANIDA, JAYPAUL SARNO
22652 MULLES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER RIVERA
22653 MULLET, ELJAY DEBALUCOS
22654 MULMISA, ROSA ANGELICA DE LA PEƑA
22655 MUN, MERLITA MANALIGOD
22656 MUNAR, EPHRAIM LEGASPI
22657 MUNAR, MIA RODRIGUEZ
22658 MUNCADA, FELIPE JR BOLAO
22659 MUNCADA, NONALYN DREZA
22660 MUNCHANG, JOBERT CHILAGAN
22661 MUNDALA, DELFIN JR HINGCO
22662 MUNDIN, KRIS ANNE MENDOZA
22663 MUNDIN, MARY ANGELIQUE MICOSA
22664 MUNDOC, RYAN PAUL NICOBESA
22665 MUNOZ, JESSA CRISIEL CANGAS
22666 MUNSAD, SARAHBIE PAGALANGAN
22667 MURAGLIA, SUZETTE VILLAFLORES
22668 MURCIA, CLARENCE PAITAN
22669 MURGUIA, ROSIE MOGATE
22670 MURILLO, BRIAN REY ECTIN
22671 MURILLO, ELLAINE JOYCE DALUGAN
22672 MURILLO, EVELYN BULANAN
22673 MURILLO, JESSA MAE SAƑUDO
22674 MURILLO, MARTY MORALES
22675 MURILLO, SHIELA PALALIMPA
22676 MURILLO, YVETTE MARRIE RAƑOSA
22677 MURING, AIZA CUIZON
22678 MURING, BENIE JANE DOYDOY
22679 MURPHY, JESSIE RINGO AUDEE CHUA
22680 MURRO, LEMUEL CAƑETE
22681 MUSA, BERNADETTE SANTIAGO
22682 MUSADDAMAN, DIANA IMBAN
22683 MUSLIMIN, RAYAN MATIGAS
22684 MUSNI, JOHN DENVER BULALAKAO
22685 MUSNI, MARY JANE LUAGUE
22686 MUSNI, MICHAEL DARREL ALCACHUPAS
22687 MUSONG, MYRA LASACA
22688 MUSTACISA, NERISSA AMISTOSO
22689 MUSTAPHA, HUSSEIN BAGUAN
22690 MUSTAPHA, KHALID BANTUAS
22691 MUSTARIL, JESSALYN SAURAGAL
22692 MUSƑGI, CHARLIEMAGNE JUSTIN BALITE
22693 MUTAS, LOR ANTONETTE CABALINOAN
22694 MUTAS, MARLON NARAGDAG
22695 MUTIA, DENNY GRACE CATIPAY
22696 MUTYA, BRENDO LAZO
22697 MUTYA, MARY GRACE GAPASEN
22698 MUTYA, ROMEL CAYAO
22699 MUYA, SIZA SAMAR
22700 MUYALDE, JASON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:456 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22701 MUYANO, MENANDRO TANDOC
22702 MUYCO, CLARISSE VILLANUEVA
22703 MUYCO, DENNIS SULOG
22704 MUYO, ALEXANDER MANZO
22705 MUYON, JESSAMINE FAYE ROTANO
22706 MUYONG, KAISHA BANGALI
22707 MUƑASQUE, JEMEUL JAMES DELA TORRE
22708 MUƑEZ, CHARINA BULAWIT
22709 MUƑEZ, CHERRY ANN BULAWIT
22710 MUƑEZ, LAYLA ANDAYA
22711 MUƑEZ, LEAH YAUN
22712 MUƑEZ, RYJIE DEMANILA
22713 MUƑOZ, ABIJAH VIƑOLA
22714 MUƑOZ, DIVINE OMAGTANG
22715 MUƑOZ, GRACE MERCADO
22716 MUƑOZ, IRENE CAGALITAN
22717 MUƑOZ, JOAN MARIEL AUXTERO
22718 MUƑOZ, MARIA PACITENG
22719 MUƑOZ, MARJORIE BASCUGUIN
22720 NA-AYAO, CORAZON EDCHAMAG
22721 NAABUS, JOYCE ABANCE
22722 NAAG, CONCEPCION PANTI
22723 NAAGAS, CHERYLYN MARIQUIT
22724 NABARTE, JOANA GRACE CARLOS
22725 NABAS, LENIE HADCAN
22726 NABOA, VANESSA JARATA
22727 NABONG, CATHERINE BACULO
22728 NABONITA, HANNAH MAE BODERO
22729 NABOR, EDNALYN PARAGUISON
22730 NABOR, JELLY BAYUDAN
22731 NABOR, SAMBOY GODOY
22732 NABOR, SHIELA BARANDA
22733 NABOR, SUSANA VILLAREAL
22734 NABOS, GYSELLE POLISTICO
22735 NABUA, DAFFODIL BUHOL
22736 NACA, JEMMALYN BASTO
22737 NACAR, JOYCE IRISH CATIMBANG
22738 NACARIO, CONNIE AƑO
22739 NACARIO, FRAULAINE TUAZON
22740 NACARIO, JINKY NAB-US
22741 NACARIO, MA MELISSA OCASLA
22742 NACARIO, MA SWEETCEL COMPETENTE
22743 NACARIO, OFELIA AƑABIEZA
22744 NACE, MARINELA MONTELLONO
22745 NACHOR, LAURENCE MANZANERO
22746 NACION, JANE RONA NAJE
22747 NACION, JAYSON
22748 NACION, MA ANNIE ALCAYAGA
22749 NACIONAL, DAISY NABLEA
22750 NACIONALES, JINKY BAAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:457 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22751 NACIONALES, JOSEPH PASCUA
22752 NACIONALES, ROSALYN MAGBANUA
22753 NACIONALES, ZARAH NETH ALBARICO
22754 NACIS, LENIE MONTERO
22755 NACIS, MELODIE FLORIDA
22756 NACKDEROL, TWEETIE LOPEZ
22757 NACOR, ARJOE NAHIL
22758 NACORDA, JENNIFER SUARIO
22759 NACPIL, ALLENCY TUAƑO
22760 NACUA, ALMA ESPIRITU
22761 NACUA, CRYSTAL ABEGAIL ROMERO
22762 NACUA, CRYZA ANTIOLA
22763 NACUA, NIƑO RENEJANE
22764 NACURAY, JAY GEE PRINCESS PARANAL
22765 NADAL, REAZAN MAE APALIT
22766 NADALA, JUDY ANN RECAMARA
22767 NADELA, LOUISE ANN MABINI
22768 NADELA, PRINCESS TERESA CAGALAWAN
22769 NADELA, ROSSEL RODRIGUEZ
22770 NADERA, EMERSON ABSULIO
22771 NADERA, LOUELLA MAE CORPUS
22772 NADERA, MENCHIE CABIGAS
22773 NADON, KLITZ BIERNEZA
22774 NADONG, SHARMAINE ROSE LUKBAN
22775 NADONZA, ELMER HOMBRIA
22776 NADORES, JORDAN DAGANIO
22777 NADUA, CHARLENE CABACUNGAN
22778 NAGA, CHARINE FRANCISCO
22779 NAGA, JEAN VILLANUEVA
22780 NAGA, KORINA ROSE FRANCISCO
22781 NAGAL, JANE TALAMDON
22782 NAGAL, STEPHANIE FADER
22783 NAGALES, MA MAYBELLE INOJALES
22784 NAGALES, MARIA ISABEL CAROCHE
22785 NAGAMURA, NAJMAH BANDIRA
22786 NAGAYO, EMELYN DELA CRUZ
22787 NAGERA, DIANA JANE RAFER
22788 NAGMA, RONALD JR ALIPIO
22789 NAGORITE, LEA ROSEVIN MASAMOC
22790 NAGRAMA, EDGAR MAHINAY
22791 NAGRAMPA, JOYCE CAY
22792 NAGUIMBING, SHEENA MAE REYES
22793 NAGUIT, JAZMIN BASBAS
22794 NAGUIT, LORENZ VILLANUEVA
22795 NAGUITA, CATHERINE MAY APDIAN
22796 NAGUM, CINDERELLA VALENZUELA
22797 NAHAMA, DAYANA LA-AYON
22798 NAHIAL, LAIVEE MAY LEMERIC
22799 NAHIAL, MA LUZ ABAY-ABAY
22800 NAHINE, BETSY HECHANOVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:458 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22801 NAHINE, NIKKI CATINGUB
22802 NAHUMAN, LEONAR VALIENTE
22803 NAIG, MERRY CHRISTINE GELLANG
22804 NAIN, EUNNALIENE PAMPLINA
22805 NAING, RYAN EDWARD GANAS
22806 NAIVE, CHRISTIAN PAUL DINGLASAN
22807 NAIVE, MADELENE MAITIM
22808 NAIVE, RIZZA GRACE PETALLAR
22809 NAJARRO, IVY MARIEL CAMUGAO
22810 NAJERA, JOANNA MAE CABUJAT
22811 NAJERA, LENNY ASIONG
22812 NAKAKE, MARIVIC BANGO
22813 NAKAN, SITTIE FAYROSZA HUUSNAA BARAGUIR
22814 NAKILA, LEDANBEN SUBRASTAS
22815 NALANG, MERVEN JOB DIDAAGON
22816 NALANGAN, KRISSAH CABALLERO
22817 NALDO, MYLA GONZALES
22818 NALDOZA, CRISTINA CEA
22819 NALDOZA, JAIMER ANN LINDERO
22820 NALDOZA, JOHNELLEN BORINAGA
22821 NALDOZA, MARGIELYN JAMERO
22822 NALLA, NOEL AMOYAN
22823 NALLAS, CINDY MAE FUNA
22824 NALLOS, EDEN CASTRO
22825 NALLOS, MARK GERALD LATERGO
22826 NALOPA, JUDY ANN MENGOTE
22827 NALUG, ALLAN TITAO
22828 NALUZ, GEAN ERCY MAYLAS
22829 NAMALATA, MARY JANIN GAMAYON
22830 NAMBATAC, VANESSA MAE GOLBEQUE
22831 NAMIA, ROSAMIE DEOCADES
22832 NAMION, KRISTINE QUIJANO
22833 NAMOC, SIMON JOSEPH LEONOR
22834 NAMUAG, AMFRECHINE VILLADAR
22835 NAMUAG, RONEL FERRER
22836 NAMUCO, ALEXANDER DELIMA
22837 NANCA, HANSEL JUALO
22838 NANGKIL, WENDY GUMANIT
22839 NANGLEGAN, CLARENCE MANWONG
22840 NANIONG, JOCEL DAKIAPO
22841 NANO, ANDREA TRAPALGAR
22842 NANOL, VIRSALANIE VILLAHERMOSA
22843 NANTA, ELVIRA CAƑETE
22844 NANTES, JESECA NICOL
22845 NANTES, RIALIX IV NIPA
22846 NANTONG, CARMI AGANAN
22847 NAOE, OLIVER MABANGLO
22848 NAPALAN, RHEA JOY DEL ROSARIO
22849 NAPALIT, REALIZEL PESANTE
22850 NAPARAN, ALFRED JAN GUMIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:459 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22851 NAPARAN, JULIE ANTHONY ITONG
22852 NAPARATO, CRISTINE PANDAY
22853 NAPAY, JANELLE JIMENEZ
22854 NAPAY, JAY LOBETE
22855 NAPAY, JESSAH MORTEGA
22856 NAPAY, KEVIN AƑONUEVO
22857 NAPILA, CHARLOTTE SAAVEDRA
22858 NAPILA, CHERRY CALARANAN
22859 NAPISA, MELANNIE FLORENTINO
22860 NAPISA, MICHELLE ALAO
22861 NAPIZA, CHARLET MAYOR
22862 NAPIƑAS, AL LEIZA LADERA
22863 NAPO, RACHEL ALFARO
22864 NAPOD, MARK JOSEPH ISAAC
22865 NAPOLES, KARLA MARIE ZUƑIGA
22866 NAPOLES, MARGIE ANN PIAMONTE
22867 NAPOLES, SALVE PAMELA ESPLANADA
22868 NAPONE, LUCAS CAGASAN
22869 NAPULI, MARIFE PONCE
22870 NAQUILA, JANICE CAGALITAN
22871 NAQUITA, ABELLAINE DE LA CRUZ
22872 NAQUITQUITAN, CRESELDA LAPASA
22873 NARAG, JESSIE BOY ROBLES
22874 NARAG, JOMEL SERRANO
22875 NARAGA, SHAHIRA MUSA
22876 NARAISO, RHEAJANE BUCIO
22877 NARANDAN, REA GEANE BORJA
22878 NARANDAN, RENE JUN GIGANTO
22879 NARANJO, FANNY ANDREA BASCOG
22880 NARAVAL, JOCELYN MANANTAN
22881 NARBASA, ANA RHEZA MADURA
22882 NARBOADA, JULIE MONFIEL
22883 NARBONITA, MARILOU INABANGAN
22884 NARBONITO, IRISH JANE DIOLOSA
22885 NARCILLA, CRISTY COBRADO
22886 NARCISO, JOCELYN MABATAN
22887 NARCISO, KEVIN BALDOZA
22888 NARCISO, MARIA VENOS MESSION
22889 NARCISO, MARK BANDOL
22890 NARCISO, MARK ANTHONY PIƑARANDA
22891 NARCISO, NERISSA JOY MAGALLON
22892 NARDO, DARRYL SHANE SANCHEZ
22893 NARDO, KARREN JOY PACHECO
22894 NARDO, PHILIP MAURO
22895 NARES, JOHN ALBERT MALASADO
22896 NARES, MARY ANN MERCADO
22897 NARIDA, ROSALE MABANAN
22898 NARIDO, DARELYN IDANO
22899 NARIDO, MARY GRACE ICABANDI
22900 NARIMIN, SHIREEN MUHADJARUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:460 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22901 NARIO, APRIL GRACE MANTUA
22902 NARIO, CHARINA SALCEDA
22903 NARIO, MA AIZA MANUEL
22904 NARIO, MAE JANE IBERO
22905 NARIO, RUFA GALLO
22906 NARISMA, LAARNI DEI REYES
22907 NARITO, APRIL NARES
22908 NARITO, ARIEL OSAY
22909 NARITO, MELANIE MARTILLAN
22910 NARNE, LOIS MATEO
22911 NARRA, BUTCH LORENZ CRISPONDE
22912 NARRA, CHESKA JANE FULLOSO
22913 NARRAZID, LAARNIE MIPA
22914 NARRIDO, REYNANTE IMPAS
22915 NARSICO, JEANNYLIE SANIPA
22916 NARTATEZ, ADEVEZA ABATA
22917 NARVAEZ, CECILIO JOSE SERRANO
22918 NARVAEZ, JENNY DELOLA
22919 NARVAEZ, LEA PATAGAN
22920 NARVAEZ, MA CRISTINA OCTA
22921 NARVAEZ, REYNALENE REYES
22922 NARVAJA, MA ANIWAY MARJALINO
22923 NARVAS, JOMAR MUNAR
22924 NARVAS, JUFRI JAN LOUIS MARQUEZ
22925 NARVASA, LUCIA SILAWAN
22926 NARVATO, CHARITEE MAY BELTRAN
22927 NARVATO, JONATHAN DELFINO
22928 NARZOLES, KAREN LINCALLO
22929 NARZOLES, MARY JOY BAUTISTA
22930 NAS, MARIA ROSEL LAUTA
22931 NASA, NORMIDA GANDULAN
22932 NASAM, CRESIA MARIE BALUYOT
22933 NASAYAO, ARVIE LOMA
22934 NASAYAO, MARK ALJUNE ALMORADIE
22935 NASIS, RONARD DELOS SANTOS
22936 NASTOR, DARYL ARINAS
22937 NATABIO, VANESSA IVY LABRA MONTE
22938 NATAD, NIRICA SANGGA
22939 NATAL, CYNDY
22940 NATALIO, APRIL JOY DELOS REYES
22941 NATAN, JORDAN MERCURIO
22942 NATANAUAN, ANGELICA DE ROXAS
22943 NATINGA, MICHAEL LARA
22944 NATINGA, REGEIL IRISH MONTINA
22945 NATINGA, RHONA ERIKA AƑORA
22946 NATINGOR, CLAIRE LAHOY
22947 NATIVIDAD, BILLY MAGNO
22948 NATIVIDAD, CARMELA ARSOL
22949 NATIVIDAD, CATHERINE REGAL
22950 NATIVIDAD, DANNETH SAN FELIPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:461 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
22951 NATIVIDAD, DARIALYN DELACRUZ
22952 NATIVIDAD, ERIC DE LEON
22953 NATIVIDAD, EUNICE MARIE PILLAGARA
22954 NATIVIDAD, HAZEL MAY GUERRERO
22955 NATIVIDAD, IVY FAJILAN
22956 NATIVIDAD, JESSA MARIE DIOSON
22957 NATIVIDAD, JULIET RASGO
22958 NATIVIDAD, LEXTER RAMUYAN
22959 NATIVIDAD, NICO SEBASTIAN
22960 NATIVIDAD, RODALYN ESTRAELA
22961 NATIVIDAD, SHAREE CRUZ
22962 NATIVIDAD, VIER MAE QUESTIN
22963 NATO, AILEEN COLLO
22964 NATUEL, FATIMA ALCANTARA
22965 NATUEL, MARRY DESERIE AMAR
22966 NATUNO, ALPHA LUISA GAYAMO
22967 NAVA, ELISEA SONSONA
22968 NAVA, IRAH MAY AVENILLA
22969 NAVA, JEIVI ERNAS
22970 NAVA, JULIE ANNE CASTILLO
22971 NAVAJA, ARMALYN MANGALIMAN
22972 NAVAJA, JENNIFER ANN LIM
22973 NAVAL, JESSRAEL VILLANUEVA
22974 NAVAL, KATHLEEN SHERE ESGUERRA
22975 NAVAL, MA KRISTINE DIANNE REGALADO
22976 NAVALES, ALICIA BABAEL
22977 NAVALES, CHARISSA MAE OCHAVO
22978 NAVALES, GRETTA
22979 NAVALES, HELEN MIPARANUM
22980 NAVALES, JOVELYN MARIE LUMAIN
22981 NAVALES, MA REYNALYN FAJARDA
22982 NAVALES, MARLYN VILLEGAS
22983 NAVALES, MICAH JEAN NOBLEZADA
22984 NAVALES, RICHEL
22985 NAVALTA, EDMAR CORPUZ
22986 NAVALUNA, DAVY JONES HERMOSA
22987 NAVALUNA, MARY ROSE CABAƑELES
22988 NAVARES, KENYA ZYRA GALIMBA
22989 NAVARES, MERYJOY TERO
22990 NAVARETTE, RAMON CHRISTOPHER VILLEGAS
22991 NAVAREZ, GELLI HABANA
22992 NAVAREZ, JESSA TOCAL
22993 NAVAREZ, MARY GRACE BANTILAN
22994 NAVAREZ, PEEJAY CANICOSA
22995 NAVAREZ, SONY JOY MERCADO
22996 NAVARRA, GWENDOLYN BERNABE
22997 NAVARRA, JOHN FRANCIS MALLO
22998 NAVARRA, MA CATHERINE JOY DEPOSITARIO
22999 NAVARRA, MARIAN OBLIGACION
23000 NAVARRETE, JOAN GRANDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:462 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23001 NAVARRETE, KRISTINE LOVELE ELORDE
23002 NAVARRO, AIMEE MONTEMAYOR
23003 NAVARRO, CHARIFE MALMES
23004 NAVARRO, CHERRY MAE FISCO
23005 NAVARRO, DHONALYN LEGASPI
23006 NAVARRO, EARL JOHN GOROSPE
23007 NAVARRO, HYACINTH JOYCE TABUNAN
23008 NAVARRO, JANICE VARGAS
23009 NAVARRO, JENNIFER TABLATE
23010 NAVARRO, JESY LAURENCE DIONISIO
23011 NAVARRO, JHERLYN ALIMOOT
23012 NAVARRO, JONAS BRUA
23013 NAVARRO, JUNELL GODIN
23014 NAVARRO, KATHERENE SHANE MAINIT
23015 NAVARRO, KIMBERLY SALADA
23016 NAVARRO, KRISTINE JOY MATILLA
23017 NAVARRO, MARIA VICTORIA VILLARINO
23018 NAVARRO, MARY GRACE RITUMBAN
23019 NAVARRO, NENITA FAJARDO
23020 NAVARRO, NICO LLET GONZALES
23021 NAVARRO, NILLIE ROSE
23022 NAVARRO, OSCAR LAROZA
23023 NAVARRO, PATYROSE AIRA CAAMPUED
23024 NAVARRO, PETER LOUIS MEƑORIA
23025 NAVARRO, PRINCESS TANEDO
23026 NAVARRO, RENAN PADILLA
23027 NAVARRO, RODNIE GONZALES
23028 NAVARRO, ROSALIND SANTILLAN
23029 NAVARRO, ROSE DIANNE REYES
23030 NAVARRO, ROWELA BAJANDE
23031 NAVARRO, RUBELYN LANZADERAS
23032 NAVARRO, SARAH JANE DENIEGA
23033 NAVARRO, STEPHANIE KRIS CUIZON
23034 NAVARRO, ZERRA MAE SABATIN
23035 NAVARROSA, JUSTINE TULAYTAY
23036 NAVARROZA, ANGEL JOY FLONASCA
23037 NAVARROZA, APRIL MAMUGAY
23038 NAVASQUEZ, NOVY ABELLON
23039 NAVERA, MICHELLE ANN FABILLAR
23040 NAVIA, ANTONETH NEBRES
23041 NAVIA, HANNA CARDOZA
23042 NAVIA, J B VIGO
23043 NAVIA, MA CHRISTINA NACOR
23044 NAVIA, RENA GALUPO
23045 NAVIDA, ALLAN LOMEDA
23046 NAVIDA, GERALD SADAMA
23047 NAVIDA, MARK JON-JON FLOTILDES
23048 NAVIDA, SHEENA ROSE RODRIGUEZ
23049 NAVIDAD, DENSIS JOYCE CARBAJAL
23050 NAVIDAD, JASON GALANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:463 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23051 NAVIDAD, MARICRIS REBADULLA
23052 NAVOR, JESSICA MANAWES
23053 NAVORA, MADILYN DELOS SANTOS
23054 NAVOS, MICHELLE UYTICO
23055 NAWALIG, MAY PAHIWON
23056 NAYLE, CRIZELLE POMPILLO
23057 NAYNES, KRESTHA HONEYCA GAASIS
23058 NAYON, LESTER GALUGO
23059 NAYPA, VINCENT CANALI
23060 NAYRA, RIENA JAY LABARTINE
23061 NAYRE, ROCHELLE SANTOS
23062 NAYVE, ANNA LOUISE SANTOS
23063 NAZ, ANALYN MADELAR
23064 NAZA, CHRISTIAN JADE ENERO
23065 NAZA, LOUIE LOBOS
23066 NAZAIRE, GODFFREY ANDULANA
23067 NAZARENO, ALDRIN ORNEDO
23068 NAZARENO, CAMILLE CADIENTE
23069 NAZARENO, DIVINE GRACE CARANAY
23070 NAZARENO, EMILY GRACE GONZALOS
23071 NAZARETA, ELLA MAY LABAYANI
23072 NAZARINO, MICHELLE CABELLO
23073 NAƑO, LYSSA MACANDOG
23074 NAƑOS, CHARLENE DE GUZMAN
23075 NEBREA, ADAMSON BATOMALAQUE
23076 NEBREJA, MARIA CARMEN DINO
23077 NEBRES, MA JESSA KRISTINE CONSTANTE
23078 NEBRES, MARY GRACE GILE
23079 NEBRIDA, JOANNA MAE JISON
23080 NEBRIJA, CRISTINE MIER
23081 NECESARIO, MARY ROSE NIEVES
23082 NECESARIO, NOE JR APRUEBO
23083 NECESITO, BERNADETTE SACLAYAN
23084 NECESITO, ELLANIE MAGLUYAN
23085 NECESITO, JENNIFER SAGUN
23086 NECESITO, MA JEVVY JEAN RONGCO
23087 NECESITO, ROMY BENITO
23088 NECESSARIO, LANETT VILLAREAL
23089 NECIA, PIA MAE WILSON
23090 NECIO, LORYJEAN DEPOSOY
23091 NECOR, ANGELINE LIBUNAO
23092 NECOR, GUIANN HOPE DOLLOSA
23093 NECOSIA, RENEJANE SAMALCA
23094 NEDAL, OMAR AVILA
23095 NEDIC, JOSEPH DEROTA
23096 NEDRUDA, JAYSON GERVACIO
23097 NEE, ETHEL VELEZ
23098 NEGRANZA, REGINA VELASCO
23099 NEGRIDO, ANGEL RIOFRIR
23100 NEGRO, JODELYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:464 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23101 NEGRU, PREZY DELOSO
23102 NEGRU, ROSVELLE MOLATO
23103 NEJAR, MELANNIE BUID
23104 NELMIDA, KATHLYN HUFALAR
23105 NELMIDA, RODOLFO JR JERUSALEM
23106 NEMENIO, FELY FRANCES ALFONSO
23107 NEMENZO, AMY RABUYA
23108 NEMENZO, GENELIE MARIE COLARINES
23109 NEMI, MARJORIE JOY VILLANIA
23110 NEMIS, ERNALYN REGALADO
23111 NEMIS, LAYNIE ZAULDA
23112 NEMIS, STRAWBHERRY SAMONTE
23113 NEO, EMIL ANTHONY CABADDU
23114 NEPAS, ANA MA ALLYSA ORPESA
23115 NEPOMUCENO, AMIE FE BUAN
23116 NEPOMUCENO, ANNA MARIE ESTELLA
23117 NEPOMUCENO, BERNADETTE RIVAMONTE
23118 NEPOMUCENO, CATHERINE OLALO
23119 NEPOMUCENO, JADE ISUBAL
23120 NEPOMUCENO, LAYLA GARCIA
23121 NEPOMUCENO, MAELYN ABEJAR
23122 NEPOMUCENO, NANCY DULAY
23123 NEPOMUCENO, TEODORA CABARLIZA
23124 NEPOMUCENO, ULYSIS JR CORTADO
23125 NEQUIA, ELEANOR BANDIEZ
23126 NEQUINTO, ELIEZER LORIA
23127 NEQUINTO, JANE ANTONETTE URRIZA
23128 NERCUA, REJENNE TAMAYO
23129 NERI, ALFREDO JR PASCUA
23130 NERI, ANN NICOLE GUERRERO
23131 NERI, JUDERIC PESCANTE
23132 NERI, MONICA JEAN
23133 NERI, NOAH RIZA CANOZA
23134 NERI, RYAN JAIME SANTOS
23135 NERON, SHIELA ANN
23136 NERON, SIGRED JEAN CUADRANTE
23137 NERONA, IRMA MAGNAYE
23138 NERVIDA, SHELLA MARIE ANDIANO
23139 NESAS, JANIELYN DANGHIL
23140 NESPEROS, GRETCHEN MANGARON
23141 NESPEROS, JEANY LOU ALBERCA
23142 NESPEROS, MARYLOR QUINIMON
23143 NEVADA, JOHN MARK SAYAGO
23144 NEVERIDA, IMELDA ACOSTA
23145 NEƑARIA, PETER KARL EUSEBIO
23146 NEƑARIA, XYRA GRACE CAPA
23147 NEƑEZ, JEMAR TRUYA
23148 NG, JOANNE ILUSTRISIMO
23149 NG, JOSEPH ANGELOU ILAGAN
23150 NG, KATRINA SULIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 27, 2015
Released on NOVEMBER 30, 2015 Page:465 of 682
Seq. No. N a m e
23151 NGABIT, JHORIBEL DULNUAN
23152 NGASEO, LEAH MAE MANA-AY
23153 NGATEG, JERMILENE ESTEBAN
23154 NGATIYON, MARIVIC DILAGAN
23155 NGINA, LEVY RIZA BAGUITAN
23156 NGITIT, ADELFA NGABIT
23157 NGIWAS, MARIE FAYE LEMYA-EN
23158 NGOHO, REAGAN ASUNCION
23159 NGOHO, SUSAN AMADA
23160 NGUJO, DIANA ROSE ADARLO
23161 NGUJO, JOHNDEL CENIZA
23162 NIAGA, ANELYN GAZO
23163 NIALA, CHRISELDA SANIATA GAMILLA
23164 NIALA, HERSEL CATUBAG
23165 NIAR, ANNIE GRACE BAYOG
23166 NICANOR, NOVEE SHANE PAUNER
23167 NICASIO, NICA JOY TOLENTINO
23168 NICDAO, ANICETA BERONIKA BULUSO
23169 NICDAO, CHRISTOPHER COMBISTA
23170 NICDAO, ENRIE FLORES
23171 NICDAO, MARIBETH OLOROSO
23172 NICHA, REGIE FABRIGAR
23173 NICODEMUS, ZAIRA MAE ILARINA
23174 NICOL, EDELYN ODENCIO
23175 NICOLAS, ALLANI ROSE TIMBANG
23176 NICOLAS, ARIEL DEL MONTE
23177 NICOLAS, ARJAY ENCABO
23178 NICOLAS, EVERLEE LEGASPI
23179 NICOLAS, JANICA ANDRA TOLENTINO
23180 NICOLAS, JESSICA COSICO
23181 NICOLAS, KENNETH ANGELO ESPIRITU
23182 NICOLAS, MA CRISTINA AJERA
23183 NICOLAS, MARNICK MARQUEZ
23184 NICOLAS, MARY CATHERINE HENSON
23185 NICOLAS, MICHAEL DEMONTEVERDE
23186 NICOLAS, ROCHE VICENTE
23187 NICOLAS, ROSE ANN GATUZ
23188 NICOLAS, ROSELYN DOMINGO
23189 NICOLAS, TRISHA ELAINE CAMAYA
23190 NICOLETA, ARMAƑEL MANZANILLA
23191 NICOLETA, EDLYN TEVES
23192 NICOLETA, JENNY DAVID
23193 NICOMEDES, JEFFREY SEGARRA
23194 NICOMEDEZ, GLENDA BURGUILLOS
23195 NICOR, ANNA RIZZA OBERES
23196 NIDAL, JOHN ERROL CARMONA
23197 NIDAR, NICKSON CARAMPIL
23198 NIDEA, BEA JANICA BAJARO
23199 NIDEA, CRYSTAL FLORENTINO
23200 NIDEA, ROSE ANN MARASIGAN

CLICK HERE TO CONTINUE

View: