March 2015 LET Passers: SECONDARY LEVEL

On this page you can find the list of passers in the March 2015 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) for SECONDARY LEVEL. Congratulations!


Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 2 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABABA, MARY JANE VALENZUELA
2 ABACAN, DARYLL BRYAN
3 ABACHE, JULIE ANN MENDEZ
4 ABAD, CZARINA GARCIA
5 ABAD, DARWIN PELAYO
6 ABAD, DON JARDIAN TA-AS
7 ABAD, ERIC JAMES CASTILLO
8 ABAD, FANELYN MOHINOG
9 ABAD, MARIA FRANCESCA ORIG
10 ABAD, MICHELL VILLENA
11 ABAD, PAOLO MERCADO
12 ABAD, ROHAYNA DORONAN
13 ABAD, ROSEL GENN SEBLERO
14 ABADA, ANTHONY TOLLEDO
15 ABADIA, DOREEN GRAZIEL ARDIENTE
16 ABADIER, MARICAR MACATANGGA
17 ABAGAT, FROILAN VILLACORTA
18 ABAINZA, JAYBEE GALLOS
19 ABAINZA, JULIUS MARTIN MENDIOLA
20 ABAIS, MARVIN NACARIO
21 ABALLE, FLORENITA LIMCAOCO
22 ABALLE, GRETCHEN ROILO
23 ABALLE, PILSEN MODELO
24 ABALO, HERICEL LOVE ALARDE
25 ABALON, GISELLE DOLORZO
26 ABALOS, CHRISTOPHER ESTOLONIO
27 ABALOS, EINREB ABARCAR
28 ABALOS, FRELMA POYAOAN
29 ABALOS, NARIDEL ROMBAOA
30 ABALOS, NHIZZY ANN BAACO
31 ABALOS, RAMIL HERNANDEZ
32 ABALOS, ROSALINA BAUTISTA
33 ABAN, ANNA MAE AWITEN
34 ABAN, DELAILAH AMOR BANGOT
35 ABAN, KATHLEEN JOY GALANO
36 ABAN, MELISSA TABILAS
37 ABAN, NELSA ORNOPIA
38 ABANA, JENNY MACABABBAD
39 ABANADOR, SYLVESTER OCHE
40 ABANDE, LILIT SANCHEZ
41 ABANDO, MARK ANTHONY WILSON
42 ABANES, ANNA LIZA AVILA
43 ABANES, CHERRY LYNN BARABAT
44 ABANGAN, ANNABELLE RAMIREZ
45 ABANGGAN, LYKA AZUELO
46 ABANGGAN, MICHELLE GOMOC
47 ABANILLA, LADY MAE GOLONDRINA
48 ABANSADO, MARINELE RODRIGUEZ
49 ABANTAO, RAQUEL MARTEJA
50 ABANTE, AILEEN DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 3 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABANTO, KAYE CHRISTINE ELEP
52 ABANTO, MARY ANN SEROPIA
53 ABANTO, MENCHIE CASIANO
54 ABANTO, RONETH REMOLACIO
55 ABANTO, SHIELA MAE ACADEMIA
56 ABAO, ANGELICA MAESTRO
57 ABAOAG, MARY ANN ZAMORA
58 ABAPO, LLOYD SERGIO III SANTOS
59 ABAPO, MA VONAH BONILLA
60 ABAPO, NIƑO CHRIS LINCO
61 ABAPO, REENA JANE TAVERA
62 ABAQUITA, MELVEN TANOCO
63 ABARA, MARJORIE PASCUAL
64 ABARATIGUE, ANJO MIGUEL
65 ABARIO, EDEMIL CRESENCIO
66 ABARO, JOHN ERIC CLEMENTE
67 ABARQUEZ, CRISTIAN MAE PADIGOS
68 ABARQUEZ, ERICK REBUYON
69 ABARRACOSO, NILSON JAMEN
70 ABARRATIGUE, JAIRA FRANCA QUITORIO
71 ABASIA, ANA GEE BUOT
72 ABASTILLAS, APRIL ROSE JANIOLA
73 ABASULA, LACE PASTORAL
74 ABAT, MERCY FRANCIA
75 ABATA, FERDINAND MADERA
76 ABATAY, DAVID JR OREVILLO
77 ABAWA, JEMARIE ALEJANDRO
78 ABAYA, DONATO OXILES
79 ABAYA, MARY JOY CASTILLO
80 ABAYA, RIGARIC REGENCIA
81 ABAYAN, JULIE ANN PAPONG
82 ABAYAN, JULIE FE PAPONG
83 ABAYAN, MARIA ELENA IBAƑEZ
84 ABAYON, CRISTY VILLEGAS
85 ABAYON, FRANCES BERTY OLIVAR
86 ABAYON, JAY HEZEIL DOCTOR
87 ABAYON, MARK JIL CATAMORA
88 ABAYON, NENETTE JALOVER
89 ABAƑO, AUBREY ESCOBAL
90 ABAƑO, SHARMANE ARGENAL
91 ABBANG, AIZEL HERRERA
92 ABBAS, KHARHIA AGUSTIN
93 ABBAS, NASIBA SULTAN
94 ABBEL, ISABEL DUMANAS
95 ABDELGAFUR, MOHAMMAD SIRAJI MACACUNA
96 ABDILLAH, AMALIA AMPUAN
97 ABDON, ROXANE ARNAIZ
98 ABDUL, NORHANIE UMPAS
99 ABDUL-CASIM, NORJANAH UNTE
100 ABDULATIP, KHADIZA SUSULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 4 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABDULHALIK, DARWIN EKKIH
102 ABDULLAH, AINOSALAM PITI-ILAN
103 ABDULLAH, AZEEL SHIEK
104 ABDULLAH, ISMAEL JR BREVA
105 ABDULLAH, JUNAIMAH ALAWI
106 ABDULMALIC, JOHANA BARAUNTONG
107 ABDULMALIK, AISAH TUANBATO
108 ABDULMANAN, SOMAYYA ABDULAZIS
109 ABDULNASSER, ASLIAH RASAD
110 ABDULPATTA, MERHAMA SABTAL
111 ABDULRASHID, ROHAIDAH MACADA-AG
112 ABDURAHMAN, NURSHINA TAHIL
113 ABDURAHMAN, SARA SANSON
114 ABDURANI, ZHERNIZA RIVERO
115 ABEAR, APRIL JANNE AMACANIN
116 ABEAR, ARABELLA JANINE AMACANIN
117 ABECENDARIO, LILZEN MILLAN
118 ABECIA, ARISTEO LAYTE
119 ABEDIN, HANIA MANGOTARA
120 ABEDIN, JAMAODIN BATUA
121 ABEDIN, RAHEMA MACARAYA
122 ABEJAR, JANE CATOR
123 ABEJUELA, ERWIN TAMAYO
124 ABEJUELA, JENNIFER GARANZO
125 ABELARDE, JEZZA DENN BASCO
126 ABELARDE, MARIBEL ANTONIO
127 ABELARDO, MARICEL ALEGRIA
128 ABELEDA, JENNELYN TAMAYOSA
129 ABELEDA, MARY JANE PARADO
130 ABELITA, JESSIE JANIOLA
131 ABELLA, CHRISTINE JOY VALDEZ
132 ABELLA, CHRISTOPER ALEX RABACA
133 ABELLA, DIVINA DE VERA
134 ABELLA, GERRY MIGUEL
135 ABELLA, JOSELITO ORJALESA
136 ABELLA, REMAR MATEO
137 ABELLANA, FIDEL JR ABING
138 ABELLANA, MECHALE DELA CRUZ
139 ABELLANA, NIƑO CIMAFRANCA
140 ABELLANA, SUL MARIZ BARICUATRO
141 ABELLANEDA, FLORANTE CARDEƑO
142 ABELLANOSA, ROBINA ALTECIN
143 ABELLO, ABEL RACO
144 ABELLO, ARLYN SANTOS
145 ABELLO, NEƑA MODELO
146 ABELLO, PAUL GARRY PAMOR
147 ABELONG, DOROTHY JOY MAGALLANES
148 ABENDANIO, JOANNA CATALAN
149 ABENDANIO, STAR JEWEL QUILLOPO
150 ABENES, DAISY BELLE BOAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 5 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABENIDO, CHARLOTTE RYAN OKINLAY
152 ABENIDO, LAZEL LOVE LUCING
153 ABENIS, JESUS ARAVY DIOLOLA
154 ABENOJA, JUNIE DOCTOLERO
155 ABENOJA, MAY MORANO
156 ABENOJA, NIƑA CHRISMAE SUMACOT
157 ABENOJAR, ROSEMARIE AGOLTO
158 ABEQUIBEL, BERNADETH TUMANGGAP
159 ABEQUIBEL, REY SALOMA
160 ABERCA, CATHERINE MANALO
161 ABERGAS, ALICIA COLIS
162 ABERGAS, RIA ZABAT
163 ABESAMIS, ARIOLO WILHELM UMALI
164 ABESAMIS, JASMIN KIM RAMOS
165 ABESTANO, DAISY JEAN SUERTE
166 ABETO, JAYMAR FLORES
167 ABIA, ANABELLE ALGORDO
168 ABIAN, JUVY LEGA
169 ABIERA, ANA MARIE HERNANDEZ
170 ABIERA, BRENDALIE FONTEJON
171 ABIERA, MARIE CRIS LAYLAY
172 ABIERA, NEIL BRIS
173 ABIERO, GUINEVERE JANE CORTEZ
174 ABIGAN, RUTH INABANGAN
175 ABILA, MA SALVE CUADERNO
176 ABILANG, JUBAL ALIBNO
177 ABILLA, JOENEL ARQUIZA
178 ABINA, MARIENEL SAMOSA
179 ABINAL, ALABAI PANDAPATAN
180 ABINER, RAMIL TAN
181 ABINES, EMELIE MORALES
182 ABING, ARLENE AMISTAD
183 ABING, CHERRY MAY SON
184 ABING, JERBI EGUAC
185 ABING, VEVERLY ODAS
186 ABINQUE, GLADYS IBAƑEZ
187 ABIO, MA CRISTINA DUGENIA
188 ABIOG, THEREZIA CELINE ADOREMOS
189 ABION, LILIAN BOLILAN
190 ABITRIA, ANGELICA CARIAGA
191 ABITRIA, GENESIS FREDMORE MARGALLO
192 ABITRIA, ROGER IV AZUPARDO
193 ABLANEDA, GINA SARIOLA
194 ABLAO, ALDRIN VILLAR
195 ABLAO, FRANK KIVEN BARRAMEDA
196 ABLAY, SALVE BOBIS
197 ABLAZA, CECILIA ISIDRO
198 ABLETES, GEE ANN OCHEA
199 ABLING, GENEBETH CHARMIE VILLAFLOR
200 ABLONA, MICHAEL JOHN AGUASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 6 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABLOY, LOLITA DUM-AO
202 ABNE, HONEYLOU RANCE
203 ABO, ALAN ASTILLA
204 ABO, ALMIRAH PATAO
205 ABO-ABO, MARY ANN BINEGA
206 ABOBO, NELIA DAGAL
207 ABOC, JEAN KIMBERLY BACONG
208 ABOGADO, MELVIN BRYAN ALCEDO
209 ABOLOC, ANNA-MAY CINCO
210 ABONALLA, JAY EDWARD ALARCOS
211 ABONG, KARYN LUMAYNO
212 ABONITALLA, JOANNE MOLINA
213 ABOOL, REGINE CRUZ
214 ABORDE, LEMER ROSE LEGASPI
215 ABORDO, ANA MARIA ALECER
216 ABORDO, ANNALIZA OMBAO
217 ABORQUE, JENNY JOY JAVINES
218 ABRAHAM, CAMILLE BERGADO
219 ABRAHAM, JOHN AMCIL PLAMIANO
220 ABRAJANO, RHIA MAY CAPISTRANO
221 ABRASADO, MONA LISA TIENGO
222 ABREA, NOEL FELECIO
223 ABREHAN, ROVEL MALAYA
224 ABRIAN, AIRA RIVANO
225 ABRIGANA, GLORYJANE BERAL
226 ABRIGO, ANDY LOSITAƑO
227 ABRIL, DOMINIC MANAHAN
228 ABRIL, JAMES RYAN ROMERO
229 ABRIO, REALIZA EGAN
230 ABRIOL, ALLAN OGTIP
231 ABRIOL, DARWIN MALCO
232 ABUAN, BELTCH KENNETH TIMOTHY VALDEZ
233 ABUAN, EVELYN VALDEZ
234 ABUAN, ROCKY ATIGA
235 ABUBACAR, ABDUL AL-NOR LABASTIDA
236 ABUBACAR, HAIRAN LAOGAN
237 ABUBACAR, NORHANA DISALONGAN
238 ABUBACAR, SITTIE JANNAH DIMAPORO
239 ABUBAKAR, FATIMA ZHARIFA BALAHIM
240 ABUBAKAR, NORHAMA DATU MAGUIALES
241 ABUCEJO, BERYL PATCHES
242 ABUDA, MARINELL MERCULIO
243 ABUDANZA, DIOSCORO III ELAIRON
244 ABUEL, LHALYN CAWANG
245 ABUEL, MICHAEL ANGELO NERVIOL
246 ABUEVA, EDA QUIƑO
247 ABUEVA, MYRA ANDREA RANOCO
248 ABULENCIA, CHRISTIAN ARELLANO
249 ABULON, JHENALYN ALMOZARA
250 ABUNAWAS, MOHAYNA BADJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 7 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABUNGAN, GLADYS JOY QUITLONG
252 ABUTAL, DON CLARO PEDRON
253 ABUY, MARK LOUIE BORBORAN
254 ABUYOG, MARICEL OMBROG
255 ABUYOT, ARWIN DAGATAN
256 ACABA, MIKE CALVEZ
257 ACABAL, LENY VILLALOBOS
258 ACABO, JULIE ANN BERNARDO
259 ACADEMIA, DONALD TADIFA
260 ACADEMIA, TOMASITO ZAMORA
261 ACAL, REYNABETH ASIS
262 ACAO, JOHN TEODOLF SARDA
263 ACAYEN, ROGELIO JR CONDE
264 ACAYLAR, ANTONIETTA FRANJE
265 ACBANGIN, GIRLIE CAPOQUIAN
266 ACBAYAN, BERNADETH VILLAR
267 ACCAD, JULIET ADDUN
268 ACEBES, MANILYN JADE VILLAREGUEZ
269 ACEBU, DANICA LYRA RICAFORTE
270 ACEBU, JEFFREY NALUGON
271 ACEBUCHE, FRELYN PARANE
272 ACEDILLA, MIKA RUHAINA TARCE
273 ACEDO, JAMES CLYDE CAMINADE
274 ACEDO, MARIUS REGGIE CONCEPCION
275 ACENAS, LEVI GERONA
276 ACENAS, LOURDES VILLAR
277 ACENAS, MARIECHRIS GALLO
278 ACERA, JACKLYN BUNDANG
279 ACERET, ELDRID OREƑA
280 ACERO, CATHERINE ABELLERA
281 ACERO, KATREENA VILLANUEVA
282 ACERO, KEN WITTY SABALDANA
283 ACERON, RAQUEL MANALO
284 ACEVEDO, JUVY BORATA
285 ACHAZO, MARY JINX SUELA
286 ACHINA, EUNICE HERDA
287 ACIERTO, REX CALIPJO
288 ACLA, SHERILENE MORANO
289 ACLAN, BERNADETTE CONTI
290 ACLAN, CAROLINE UNTALAN
291 ACLAO, ABNER TERNAL
292 ACLAO, GINA LYN SANCHEZ
293 ACLARACION, BEN JAY ANTOPINA
294 ACMA, BERNEL QUIJANO
295 ACMAD, NAHARIYA SULTAN
296 ACOB, MAY VERONA
297 ACOGIDO, MANUEL PAULO BOLANO
298 ACOMPAƑADO, ALMA SURALTA
299 ACOMPAƑADO, NERISSA FILIO
300 ACOPIADO, DANIEL MONTIBON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 8 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ACORDA, SHERYLL MIGUEL
302 ACORDON, PAUL DE LEON
303 ACOSTA, ALDRIN DE VERA
304 ACOSTA, EUGENIO EVANGELISTA
305 ACOSTA, HAZEL PINTACASI
306 ACOSTA, JAIME ACE BAJET
307 ACOSTA, JEANNE GUANGA
308 ACOSTA, JINA ROSE WAWOC
309 ACOSTA, MARIA CHRISTINA FELICIANO
310 ACOSTA, MARY ANN BORDAJE
311 ACOSTA, MELISSA CABILES
312 ACOSTA, MICHAEL VILLACASTIN
313 ACOSTA, PRINCE CARMEL FRANCISCO
314 ACOSTA, REY ANTHONY LANSANGAN
315 ACOSTA, ROMELYN BALA
316 ACOSTA, WENDY LYNE BAYACA
317 ACOT, JOHARIYA BINAGO
318 ACOYMO, VICTORIA BAJE
319 ACQUIAT, DIANNE IMPERIAL
320 ACQUIAT, JILL PASCUA
321 ACRE, KURT SIERRAS
322 ACUBERA, MICAH LLANTO
323 ACUEZA, EMARE ROSE PASCO
324 ACUHIDO, JINKY MAE OCTAVIANO
325 ACUIN, NOEL SUDARIO
326 ACUPAN, APRIL JOYCE AMANTE
327 ACUYAN, DAISY JANE MONTUA
328 ACUƑA, JOSALFA ELLAINE JANSOL
329 ACYATAN, LORIAN CELINA CAGAYAT
330 ACZON, MARICEL OLIFERNES
331 ADA, HAZEL CABUBAS
332 ADALAN, ROCELLE BALLANGAN
333 ADAM, MILLIE FLOR LANGA
334 ADAMOS, JOHN KYLE LLAGAS
335 ADANA, JOANNA MAE SAYCON
336 ADANE, NARLYN LARIBA
337 ADARNA, KENETTE MARK BERRAS
338 ADARNA, ROSIE ALCANTARA
339 ADATO, ARON VALENZUELA
340 ADAVILES, EDUARDO NAVASCA
341 ADAYA, BENALYN ADALIN
342 ADAYA, GEE LEOPOLDO
343 ADDATU, ALPHA JOY ATTABAN
344 ADDATU, SHAREE-ANN BALIANG
345 ADDUN, EDNA LUZ PALEG
346 ADDURU, CHARMAINE YUSAY
347 ADEA, ESMERALDA BORJA
348 ADECER, GEORGE MODA
349 ADEFUIN, MA CECILIA GELERA
350 ADELINO, JOHN PAUL CERILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 9 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ADEM, HELDRITCH CABUTAD
352 ADENIG, MICHELLE MAGSOMBOL
353 ADESAS, EDMON BAJADO
354 ADEZA, MARION GIANA MAROMA
355 ADIGUE, SHEILA BUNYOG
356 ADINO, BASILIO DICHOSO
357 ADIONG, ABDUL SAHIR SARIP
358 ADLAWAN, CHRISTINE MAHINAY
359 ADLAWAN, EDELIN OMALE
360 ADLAWAN, MARIEJOY VARGAS
361 ADO, JELYN LALISAN
362 ADOBAS, VIRGIEN SABELLANO
363 ADOLFO, DAISY ROSE NUƑEZ
364 ADORA, PHILIP LIPATA
365 ADORACION, BERNARD AGUSTIN BUYSER
366 ADORADA, POLIXEMA FLORESCA
367 ADORADA, REYMARK CONTAYOSO
368 ADORNA, ALJEAN ANDALES
369 ADOYO, JEZZA CERINA
370 ADREMISIN, JEANNETH BALMOS
371 ADRIANO, ANTHONY BAUTISTA
372 ADRIANO, IRENE SUNGUAD
373 ADRIANO, JENNIFER PONCE
374 ADRIANO, MARIA JESUSA JOSEFINA BERNALES
375 ADRIAS, JUVY GRACE BERONIO
376 ADRIATICO, ANA LACAƑA
377 ADRIATICO, ARRAH FRANCES DIAHANN GAMAO
378 ADTO-ON, DIANA JOY ROSE CABUG-OS
379 ADUCAYEN, MARIA DAISY SEPULVIDA
380 ADUCTANTE, ROSELYN DAPITO
381 ADVINCULA, AILA MAE BALUTOC
382 ADVINCULA, JOHN MIKHAIL ARBOLEDA
383 ADVINCULA, MABHEL CABRERA
384 ADVINCULA, SHEENA DIGA
385 AFABLE, AYLA MARIE RAYMUNDO
386 AFABLE, GEROME ARCA
387 AFABLE, KATRINA ISABELLE DYCHIOCO
388 AFUNGGOL, CESAR JR MALLARI
389 AG-A, ALMA OLAT
390 AGA, DANDE CRISOSTOMO
391 AGABAO, JOSHUA DENIEL MACALINAO
392 AGADAN, GENICE POLICDAS
393 AGAGON, RUBEN JR FERRERO
394 AGAN, DORIS PORCADILLA
395 AGANA, ERWIN MALTA
396 AGANAN, MARIE GRACE RANARIO
397 AGAO, JOVENA KANDA
398 AGAPAY, ROXANNE SALAZAR
399 AGAPITO, ELEONOR ESPIƑO
400 AGAPITO, ERDELITO REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 10 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
401 AGAPITO, MARIANNE PIDO
402 AGAPITO, MARY JEAN CONSTANTE
403 AGAPITO, MYLEN MANINGAS
404 AGBALOG, KEN JOHN DELA CRUZ
405 AGBANGLO, AXCEL ROOSE BUENAVENTURA
406 AGBAYANI, LHARNETTE AGUILAR
407 AGBAYANI, ROXANNE ESPARRAGO
408 AGBISIT, JEFF ROBEN DOMINGO
409 AGBON, MARIFE MABALE
410 AGBU, LIEZEL ANGEL MAE GARCIA
411 AGBUYA, LOURDES BALLESTEROS
412 AGCANG, LILIBETH LUMAPAC
413 AGCAOILI, JAN-REASIE VALMORIA
414 AGCAOILI, JAY PEE NATIVIDAD
415 AGCAOILI, REYMAR DOMINGO
416 AGCAOILI, ROXAN LAURICIO
417 AGCONOL, JOE RICARTE ESTRADA
418 AGDA, KENNETH BRYAN PASTRANA
419 AGDANA, APRIL JOY BENADERO
420 AGDEPPA, LORELIE LARA
421 AGGUEBAN, LENNY APIL
422 AGIR, JOHN PAULO ENCINARES
423 AGLANANG, MARIA GERONIMA JABINES
424 AGLEHAM, ANGELA DIAZ
425 AGLIPA, RODELIA PREGONER
426 AGNER, JOHN DONOSO
427 AGNIR, MAY ARNIE BANAL
428 AGNOTE, CHARM ARIMADO
429 AGO, RONELIA BURDEOS
430 AGODILLA, ERIKA MADRIAGA
431 AGOO, MARY JOY ORDONIO
432 AGORILLA, JERICHO MANUEL
433 AGORILLA, KENNETH ACOSTA
434 AGPALO, NOVA ANTONIO
435 AGPAOA, MARIA ELOISA PAMINTOAN
436 AGPIS, ANA GRACE DELA CRUZ
437 AGPOON, CHRISTIAN BACNIS
438 AGRAVANTE, BUNNY PAULO
439 AGRAVANTE, MITCHIE CADUNGOG
440 AGREDA, MARIANNE GENTULLAGA
441 AGREGADO, MARLON VOCALES
442 AGRIGADO, LESLIE AGUSAN
443 AGRIPA, JERIC MAGAYANES
444 AGSALDA, CRISELLE GRACE ALBANO
445 AGSAWAY, DHARIEL BALLA
446 AGTARAP, AQUILINO JR ABRAHAM
447 AGUA, RELYN BAYBAY
448 AGUADO, JANICE BARCIA
449 AGUADO, MYLA RENTORIA
450 AGUADO, ROSALIE DECENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 11 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AGUAM, ARAMILYN AGUAM
452 AGUAS, FEDERICO JR TELAN
453 AGUAS, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
454 AGUASON, JAYLINE OGAYA
455 AGUAVIVA, AYVIE MASIBAG
456 AGUDO, LEIZL JOY PALMA
457 AGUELO, ELIZA BACALA
458 AGUID, RUBY BAƑARIA
459 AGUIDAN, JOBELLE URMATAM
460 AGUIDAN, LOLITA BELDUA
461 AGUILA, ARLENE GRACE CATAMEO
462 AGUILA, EVANGELINE PALOMARES
463 AGUILA, MARY JOY GADER
464 AGUILA, RENNA LYN SALINAS
465 AGUILA, SHELA ARINGO
466 AGUILAN, NESTY BATALUNA
467 AGUILAN, NILO LACADEN
468 AGUILAR, AMY SIMPLINA
469 AGUILAR, CHARMAGNE GRANADOSIN
470 AGUILAR, EVERLY VUELTA
471 AGUILAR, JANICE FLORES
472 AGUILAR, JELYN VASQUEZ
473 AGUILAR, JESSA MAE QUINDALA
474 AGUILAR, JOEVELYN GUANZON
475 AGUILAR, JOHN LAWRENCE ALCANTARA
476 AGUILAR, JONNA MARCH PAMI
477 AGUILAR, KAREN LIM
478 AGUILAR, KIRIL VAN ABID
479 AGUILAR, LEAH MAE CABUCOS
480 AGUILAR, LEONORA ANELITA RED
481 AGUILAR, LYRA CORDEL
482 AGUILAR, MIRA JOY SALDAƑA
483 AGUILAR, ROSALINDA CASTILLO
484 AGUILAR, SHEENA RHEA VOCAL
485 AGUILAR, SHELLA MAY MENDOZA
486 AGUILARIO, DINA PATIƑO
487 AGUILLON, PERLITO JR CALO
488 AGUILLON, ROSE BERNADETTE TARRIGA
489 AGUILLON, SHEAN NOVILLO
490 AGUILON, JENILYN ABASTILLAS
491 AGUINALDO, ARLA SALIGAO
492 AGUINALDO, JOSHUA REY VIRTUDEZ
493 AGUINALDO, KRISTINE MAE DIZON
494 AGUINALDO, MISCHELL CARIQUITAN
495 AGUINALDO-CHAI, MARBELLA CASUGA
496 AGUINID, ANGELITA HINTAPA
497 AGUINSATAN, YANNE HONCULADA
498 AGUIPO, ISABEL ALBESA
499 AGUIRRE, ARJENNIEL REBADA
500 AGUIRRE, EMELYN DIONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 12 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AGUIRRE, JOVINE MAE VILLAVICENCIO
502 AGUIRRE, KATHY DEIPARINE
503 AGUIRRE, MA KATRINA TIAMZON
504 AGUIRRE, REY ANNIE DALAYON
505 AGUIRRE, SUNSHINE GIBERA
506 AGUJA, BENEDICK SABINO
507 AGULAY, CATHERINE JO MARIANO
508 AGULTO, ERNANI ARNAIZ
509 AGUNDAY, JOAN BATALLONES
510 AGUNIAS, CHERRY ORTIZ
511 AGUPE, ALEX CHRISTOPHER VILLAR
512 AGURA, JEFREY BACSAL
513 AGURA, JOSE JR BACSAL
514 AGURA, KARL BRIAN DELFIN
515 AGURA, REGINE CARMELA MAGANA
516 AGUSTIN, ANDREA CRUZ
517 AGUSTIN, ARSHAYNE RAYO
518 AGUSTIN, CHERRIE JOY SOLIVIO
519 AGUSTIN, IEVENREY DANDAN
520 AGUSTIN, JHUNISA ANN PANGANIBAN
521 AGUSTIN, KRISTINE JOY CORPUZ
522 AGUSTIN, LOVELYN GACOSTA
523 AGUSTIN, MIRIANNE ABANNAG
524 AGUSTIN, REX JASON HIQUIANA
525 AGUSTIN, RIO ANGELA ALBEZA
526 AGUSTIN, SHARON AQUINO
527 AGUSTIN, VANESSA PASCUAL
528 AGUSTINES, JEZAMINE FAITH PALANGYA
529 AGUSTINES, MAILD MAY SICAM
530 AGUSTINO, LEVILYN GABLINES
531 AGYAPAS, EDWARD JR CAWED
532 AHAJA, SHERMALYN ALIH
533 AHAMAD, NURHAINA MUHMIN
534 AHANIL, JAMAICA CADATAL
535 AHMEE, KARYLL JAUDIAN
536 AHUNIN, MARY AMOR ROMA
537 AILES, SHENNA BIEN MACHADO
538 AJERO, JANILLA DEL ROSARIO
539 AJERO, LAILA PACUNLA
540 AKILIT, ROSALYN BAGANO
541 AKILITH, SHEN ESTIMA
542 AKMAD, SITTI JURNA ATARI
543 AKSAN, NARDO HARIL
544 ALAAN, EMMYLOU JUMALON
545 ALAAN, HANNA HAZEL GABUTAN
546 ALAB, MANSOR BAJUNAID
547 ALABA, CHERISH LOVE SALARZON
548 ALABA, KARL RAINIER MELGAR
549 ALABADO, VENA MARRIE MARTEL
550 ALACAYAN, MAY FLOR SOLANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 13 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ALACYANG, KIMBERSON PALGUE
552 ALADA, JECER JOHN MAGNO
553 ALAG, ELENA LOPERA
554 ALAGAO, ANNA ROSE PIƑAFLOR
555 ALAGAO, JENNIFER VILLANUEVA
556 ALAGOS, ARIANE PEARL PLASUS
557 ALAGOS, JESSICA EROCIO
558 ALAJID, MARC ANTHONY LOMIGO
559 ALAM, INSHIRA ARASAIN
560 ALAMA, MA THERESA VICTORIA MENDOZA
561 ALAMAG, FLORES ANYAYA
562 ALAMAN, BOBBY BABAD
563 ALAMBAG, CHRISTIAN CONDE
564 ALAMBATIN, LYZIEL SABIO
565 ALAMBRA, ANGELITO MACABIO
566 ALAMEDA, NORIELYN CLAUD
567 ALAMIL, IRWIN LLENADO
568 ALAMIS, MAY-ANNE GUIANG
569 ALAMO, REMELYN ESCAƑO
570 ALAMON, MARY JOYCE VILLARIƑA
571 ALANDY, DANIELLE AQUINO
572 ALANG, ENRICO AGUADO
573 ALANNAKI, KRISSHA PAGALAD
574 ALANO, ADOR LESTER DEL ROSARIO
575 ALANO, ROXANNE CRUZ
576 ALANO, VILMA PARPAN
577 ALAO, RAMONA VALENCIA
578 ALAPAG, CHELOU SABADO
579 ALAPAR, LENIE TORRES
580 ALAPAR, RAIZZA AMOR VALERO
581 ALAPIDE, NESTOR LAZADO
582 ALAR, JAY-AR LOPEZ
583 ALARBA, ANALIE PADIOS
584 ALARCIO, LAARNI AQUINO
585 ALARCON, AIZA SORIANO
586 ALARCON, ERLYN ALDE
587 ALARCON, JESSICA ATIVO
588 ALARCON, MERCY BERMUNDO
589 ALARCON, RUBIE JOY MANABAT
590 ALARCON, SARAH JANE ROXAS
591 ALARDE, BENJAMIN ASTROLOGO
592 ALARILLA, LADELYN SANTOS
593 ALAS, JESSIE CACAFRANCA
594 ALASKA, MICHAEL JAY EUSEBIO
595 ALAVANZA, NEAL VINCENT ARBISO
596 ALAVAR, CATHERINE DACERA
597 ALAVERA, EMILY DOMINGUELLES
598 ALAWADDIN, ALKHAIZAR ASIL
599 ALAYON, ALYN JOY ADVINCULA
600 ALAYON, KRISLER PUNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 14 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ALAZAS, NERIELLE ROSE SIBULLAS
602 ALBA, DAISY MARIE MANAOIS
603 ALBA, JOANNA MARIE ATILLO
604 ALBA, KRISTEL NADINE MABLES
605 ALBA, MA BERNADETTE LIMJUCO
606 ALBA, RAMIL PABILANE
607 ALBA, RUTH GALOY
608 ALBACITE, HAZEL LOUISE JUMAPAO
609 ALBALOS, NOVEE ANNE REBOLDAL
610 ALBANO, FLORDELIZA PALGAN
611 ALBANO, FLORIAN DELA LUZ
612 ALBARACIN, LOVELY KISSARNE ALFECHE
613 ALBARANDO, MECHELLE SUAYBAGUIO
614 ALBARDA, JESSA MAHILUM
615 ALBARILLO, GLADESMAGNE WAVENA
616 ALBARINA, APRILLE FRIGILLANA
617 ALBAƑA, ROBERT LORD DENOLO
618 ALBAƑO, LYN MARAVILLA
619 ALBELDA, LOURENCE KAY VIJUAN
620 ALBERCA, ERNESTO NASOLE
621 ALBERCA, LEIZYL GRACE GULPAN
622 ALBERO, MELCHO BAƑARIA
623 ALBERTO, SHEILA BARRO
624 ALBESA, CHRISFERLEEN GIRON
625 ALBIA, EMILDA BIBONIA
626 ALBIE, ROXANNE GELBOLINGO
627 ALBINO, JESSA CRIS TESIO
628 ALBIOS, JONEZA GATCHALIAN
629 ALBIOS, ROSE ANN ROSAL
630 ALBISO, MEDILYN ANOG
631 ALBIT, FLORA MAE BALILI
632 ALBOFERA, JO-AN LARGO
633 ALBURO, DANILO VILLACAMPA
634 ALBURO, JORDAN ALFAFARA
635 ALBUTRA, REAH DE LOS REYES
636 ALCABAZA, LYKA MAY YADAO
637 ALCABEDOS, MERLY MARANTAN
638 ALCALA, CRISTIMARIE CUEVAS
639 ALCALA, GIOVANNI GUMATAY
640 ALCALA, JEREMIAH COCHONGCO
641 ALCALA, MARIZ GONZAGA
642 ALCALA, MOISES IV VERANO
643 ALCALA, SUZETTE MAE NACUSPAG
644 ALCANTARA, ABEGAIL TIBAY
645 ALCANTARA, ALLAN DE VERA
646 ALCANTARA, ALLONNA NIEPEZ
647 ALCANTARA, AMELIA CARPENTERO
648 ALCANTARA, ARABELLA ANTONIO
649 ALCANTARA, ASAHEL DAJAO
650 ALCANTARA, CHELLY PELAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 15 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ALCANTARA, FRANCES THERESE DAILEG
652 ALCANTARA, JACKIE LOU PECAYO
653 ALCANTARA, JOCELYN MARTINEZ
654 ALCANTARA, JOEBELARD LARA
655 ALCANTARA, LESLEY ANGELICA GERONIMO
656 ALCANTARA, LESTER CATERA
657 ALCANTARA, MA CANDELARIA SANTOS
658 ALCANTARA, MALYN BATOLINIA
659 ALCANTARA, MAY ANN LARETE
660 ALCANTARA, RAMON JR TAMBOONG
661 ALCANTARA, RONALD LAVAREZ
662 ALCANTARA, ROSALINDA TEODORO
663 ALCANTARA, SHARISSE VILLAPANDO
664 ALCANTARA, WILSON DIMAANO
665 ALCANTARA, YOLANDA PENAMORA
666 ALCANZADO, MICHAEL MACILLONES
667 ALCANZAR, EMIE ROSE CARPIO
668 ALCARAZ, IVY PANLAQUE
669 ALCAREZ, FELIX III BIADNES
670 ALCASID, MARK ALBERT ROMARAOG
671 ALCAYDE, KRISTEL JOY
672 ALCAZAR, CONTESSA CARLA PINEDA
673 ALCAZAREN, NELSON JR BALASA
674 ALCAZARIN, MARY ANN NIARIBAO
675 ALCID, REGINALD GARCIA
676 ALCOBER, SYRELL CHAVEZ
677 ALCOMENDRAS, JHONRIL SODICTA
678 ALCOMENDRAS, RIZA VELOS
679 ALCONES, MICHELLE ENGAY
680 ALCORANO, SHERILYN ESTIALBO
681 ALCOS, MARIE CAR LOPEZ
682 ALCUDIA, ANTOLIN III SANCHEZ
683 ALCUIZAR, AILEEN BARAGA
684 ALCUIZAR, MARY ELIZABETH RAƑISES
685 ALDABA, JENNIE MALACOS
686 ALDAMAR, VENUS MOLON
687 ALDAY, ROSALY ANDAYAN
688 ALDE, MARIA CRISTINA ABRIGO
689 ALDE, MARYNOR RIN
690 ALDEA, CHASTENN AMARIZ RAMOS
691 ALDEA, MARIA ELMYRA SAMBAS
692 ALDEA, MELACRISSA BRAGA
693 ALDEMITA, RENE ACUB
694 ALDEMITA, VERONICA ETHELIND ATIENZA
695 ALDOSSARY, RASHA FLORES
696 ALDUEZA, ABIGAIL ALCIRA
697 ALE, CHARLYN ROSALINDA
698 ALEGADA, MILANIE SARAJOS
699 ALEGADO, JERVIN TELERON
700 ALEGADO, ROBIALEZ MATABANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 16 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALEGARBES, FATIMAY PUIG
702 ALEGARBES, JANVIE ATILLO
703 ALEGRE, CARLO MANDAL
704 ALEGRE, EDHEL MARIE ESGUIRRA
705 ALEGRE, JULIE ANN FERNANDEZ
706 ALEGRE, RECHARD CASILLANO
707 ALEGRIA, MARICEL MUSA
708 ALEGRIA, MARY GRACE GALOSO
709 ALEJAGA, LEA FLOR ALGARNE
710 ALEJAGA, LYN AGLOBO
711 ALEJANDRE, GIROD TOƑACAO
712 ALEJANDRO, AIZA LAVA
713 ALEJANDRO, ARVIN MACAILING
714 ALEJANDRO, IZA REYES
715 ALEJANDRO, KEITH ANGELINE NORTE
716 ALEJO, ALVIN LAZARO
717 ALEJO, FRANCISCO JR SUMBAD
718 ALEJO, JOANA CARLA LEABRES
719 ALEJO, LEO MARTINNO ORONG
720 ALEJO, MAY GRACE BALISANG
721 ALELUYA, RUBEN ALICANDO
722 ALEMANIA, MELODY BONIFACIO
723 ALEO, JAYMAR LACTAYAN
724 ALER, CRIS ANTHONY BACOLONGAN
725 ALER, JENNY LYN JUEGO
726 ALER, RU-ANN OLIT
727 ALERIA, MONETTE SUMALISID
728 ALERTA, EDLYN JUNTILLA
729 ALERTA, TONI AERL MANTO
730 ALESNA, CIELOMAR LITO
731 ALESNA, GALILEO CARBAJAL
732 ALESNA, MARIA ISABEL HERBITO
733 ALEVIADO, LORIEJOEY SUICO
734 ALFAD, NURHANA RADJULI
735 ALFAFARA, HODENNA DAGOOC
736 ALFARO, ALWIN TIMBREZA
737 ALFARO, DIANA TAMBONGCO
738 ALFARO, DONNA ERADIO
739 ALFARO, GRACE PAGDANGANAN
740 ALFARO, JAYLYN NAVARRO
741 ALFARO, MARIA TERESA MACAPAGAL
742 ALFARO, MARIBETH MARASIGAN
743 ALFARO, MARICRIS PAGDANGANAN
744 ALFARO, MARILIE AGUIPO
745 ALFECHE, SHEVA MARIE CANTILA
746 ALFEREZ, ARVIE ANGELES
747 ALFEREZ, LORELYN MABITAD
748 ALFONSO, CAMILLE TAN
749 ALFONSO, EVANGELINE HIPOLITO
750 ALFONSO, LENY MAMAUAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 17 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALFONSO, MARY NICOLE PANOPIO
752 ALFONSO, MAYCEE MONTERO
753 ALFONSO, ZOREN DILLA
754 ALFORQUE, JUDITH ONIPA
755 ALFORTE, MELISSA LUCEƑADA
756 ALGA, MA MARJORY VERGARA
757 ALGANES, ELSIE MERCADO
758 ALGONAJOTA, HANSEL BONGAT
759 ALHAMBRA, GLORIA LIMBUNGAN
760 ALI, ESMAIL KADIL
761 ALI, FATIMA SHAHANIE KINUDALAN
762 ALI, HAYYA LANDASAN
763 ALI, JEAHAN ALI
764 ALI, JOHAIRIYAH ABDUL
765 ALI, NORHATA ABDULLAH
766 ALIAS, ANGELICA JOCSON
767 ALIASON, JOANNA PAULA OCLARIT
768 ALIBAN, IVY JEAN ROTULA
769 ALIBANGBANG, MAE FATE MANZANO
770 ALICABA, MARIE ANTONETTE CATALAN
771 ALICANTE, PAULA BLANCA AMANTE
772 ALICPALA, MITCHELLE ANNE LANTACON
773 ALIDO, EDRALYN DEMAFILES
774 ALIDON, JOEYLYN BUSA
775 ALIHUDDIN, BENZAL LADJASALI
776 ALIM, ELEONORANN HIDALGO
777 ALIM, RYSHL RYAN SORIANO
778 ALIMAGNO, ELOISA BORGOƑOS
779 ALIMAN, MICHELLE CABONEGRO
780 ALIMATAR, SONDOSIAH PAUTIN
781 ALINDOGAN, ANDREA ALETHEA TALAMERA
782 ALINDOGAN, MARIA SAMANTA REQUIERO
783 ALINGALAN, HARLYN ESPINOSA
784 ALINGAROG, RENALYN PANGAN
785 ALINGOG, ALVIN ESPEJO
786 ALINSUGAY, ZINDY BALORIA
787 ALINTANA, JOBELLE PITAJEN
788 ALIO, MAYLIN EFCIACA
789 ALIPAN, LELYBETH UNDANG
790 ALIPANTE, ANGIE MANLANGIT
791 ALIPAR, MAYLYN BAGO
792 ALIPIO, MARIA FATIMA PEƑA
793 ALIPORO, ARLENE MALICDEM
794 ALIS, APRIL JOY RUFIN
795 ALISASIS, FRANCIS NICOLE FRANCISCO
796 ALISBO, REYNALYN RILLO
797 ALISBO, ROJE SANSOLIS
798 ALISTAG, JOAN MADKIL
799 ALIUDIN, BAINOR-ANN TUAN
800 ALIVEN, JOAN DIONGLAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 18 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALIVIADO, ADRIAN NOEL CAƑETE
802 ALIVIO, ELSIE VELASCO
803 ALIWANA, DENVER GOMASTIN
804 ALIWANAG, CATHERINE PRETENCIO
805 ALIƑO, SHIELA MAY POTESTAD
806 ALJANI, JAIBANISA MAHANG
807 ALLAB, ADENDA MERYANG
808 ALLAG, JANICE MAY DUDOC
809 ALLANIGUE, NOWAIKO DELMUNDO
810 ALLAUIGAN, JENNIFER HERRERA
811 ALLAWAN, MARIALYN AGUANAN
812 ALLEGADO, RAQUEL JUMADAY
813 ALLERA, ELLEN CAGA
814 ALLERA, MICHELLE DANIEL
815 ALMADIN, FRITZIE MERCADO
816 ALMAGRO, JOSEPH JOEL NUƑEZ
817 ALMANON, BEAULAH MAY VALERIANO
818 ALMAREZ, EMILY BAOILAN
819 ALMARIO, ROBERT DE JESUS
820 ALMARIO, ROJIE CALO
821 ALMARIO, SHIRLY RITAGA
822 ALMASCO, APRIL JOY LEGASPI
823 ALMASCO, EDVERLY JAN FORMARAN
824 ALMASCO, SANDRO IRINCO
825 ALMEDIJAR, JUDITH CASTOR
826 ALMEDILLA, LUCIO MATABILAS
827 ALMEIDA, OSCAR JR TAMARES
828 ALMENARIO, MARY JANE CABIDOG
829 ALMENDRAL, MOLYNNE MARIE SERRANO
830 ALMENDRALA, JHONNA MATIRA
831 ALMENDRALEJO, DEBBIE GARGANZA
832 ALMENDRAS, BABY LYN BANAG
833 ALMENDRAS, JOHN LORENZO LAWRENCE ASUNCION
834 ALMENDRAZ, JAIMELYN FABRIGA
835 ALMEREZ, RACHEL ANN BRAULIO
836 ALMERO, MARICEL MORCOSO
837 ALMINE, CLARENCE ANGELES
838 ALMIRA, BERNADITH CARABIT
839 ALMIRANTE, FAITH CHRISTY POSA
840 ALMIROL, JOHN PAUL SAYMO
841 ALMIRON, RACHELLE AGUILAR
842 ALMIƑE, EDDIE JR ESPARES
843 ALMIƑE, KATHLEEN ROSE MITRA
844 ALMONTE, FATIMA JAYNE GALAROZA
845 ALMONTE, MA CHRISTINA SORIANO
846 ALMONTE, NERI KRIS AVELINO
847 ALMONTE, PAUL MELVIN VILLANUEVA
848 ALMOROTO, MANILYN PULVERA
849 ALMOSARA, MICHELL TEPAIT
850 ALO, RHEA DELA TORRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 19 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALOC, MARICRIS DEMIN
852 ALOC, MARY JOY MOLINELLA
853 ALOC, RUBI GREƑO
854 ALOJADO, MARIE SHA JOAQUIN
855 ALOLOD, JONAMIE PONDO
856 ALOLOD, SHEEMELY JOY BALIGUAT
857 ALON, HAIFA DUD
858 ALONSAGAY, INGRID DANGANAN
859 ALONSO, WENDY LABCAEN
860 ALONTO, NIHAYA BANGCOLA
861 ALONZO, ANA MARIE BARTOLOME
862 ALONZO, DANIELLE MARGARETTE GERALDINO
863 ALONZO, DARWIN CABRIETO
864 ALONZO, GILIZA
865 ALONZO, GLENN JAY DIO
866 ALONZO, JINKY CAPUYAN
867 ALONZO, LEDA ANGELIE TALLEDO
868 ALONZO, MONICA BARNACHA
869 ALONZO, ROWENA ALVAREZ
870 ALOP, SANJAI LANGBAY
871 ALORA, MARDYLETH TALIBSAO
872 ALORIA, CHERRY ANNIE DIAZ
873 ALORO, DIANA MARCILLANA
874 ALPAJORA, JOANN YUMOL
875 ALPAPARA, JENNIE AVENO
876 ALPAS, DONNALYN DIZON
877 ALPASAN, ROLLIZA ANNE HIMULGADA
878 ALQUISOLA, ANABELLA NAVARRO
879 ALQUIZA, JACQUELINE GALIT
880 ALQUIZA, JASMINE TAMPOL
881 ALSOLA, CYNTHIA CLAIRE GALDO
882 ALSONG, DONNA ROS BEBERINO
883 ALTAMARINO, MARIBEL SATANES
884 ALTAMERA, CARMINE FRANCES ROMANILLOS
885 ALTAMIA, KRISTELLE RAFAEL
886 ALTAREJOS, PAMELA CANTRE
887 ALTAREJOS, RIA CONSENCINO
888 ALTEZA, MON ASLEY AGNES
889 ALTIVO, SHERYL MAE CLAUS
890 ALTOVEROS, JOY BURIO
891 ALTRE, ROFELIE PAGARAN
892 ALTUBAR, AMOR CABILIN
893 ALUAG, MARITES ESTIL
894 ALUMBA, JANICE OLANO
895 ALUMBRO, REY JHONIES ZAMBRA
896 ALUNDAY, MARK DAIRYLL GUILLERMO
897 ALUNDAY, MONDAY CHANGIWAN
898 ALUTAYA, ABIGAEL
899 ALUTAYA, JEFELENE MALBAS
900 ALVANO, AIMEE FRITZIE CATAMIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 20 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALVARADO, CLAYNE DEINIELLE DE JESUS
902 ALVARADO, FHERRY ROSE NAVARRO
903 ALVARADO, JUVANN RICO
904 ALVARADO, LORRAINE BALUYOT
905 ALVARADO, MARIA CRISTINA IMPUESTO
906 ALVARAN, IREEN BOBIS
907 ALVAREZ, BENJIE POLONIAS
908 ALVAREZ, CRES CAHILIG
909 ALVAREZ, JESSER JOHN BALLON
910 ALVAREZ, JOHANNALOU CARBONILLA
911 ALVAREZ, JOLAMAE ABEJO
912 ALVAREZ, KATE KIMBERLY GELING
913 ALVAREZ, KIM ANASTACIO
914 ALVAREZ, LYVE JOY SALUTA
915 ALVAREZ, MA HAZEL GAUFO
916 ALVAREZ, MA IRENE CATAAN
917 ALVAREZ, MA PRINCESS SARAH LAMERE
918 ALVAREZ, MARIA AGNES SILDO
919 ALVAREZ, ROWENA ANTENOR
920 ALVAREZ, WILJANE MERCADO
921 ALVARO, SALVACION BENJAMIN
922 ALVAƑIZ, MARLYN IWAG
923 ALVERO, ROLLY VILLACAMPA
924 ALVEZ, LOVELY ANGELI NOOL
925 ALVIAR, GLADYS RACINES
926 ALVIAR, JULIUS NICHOLE SITJAR
927 ALVIAR, MARICOR LORENZO
928 ALVIOR, BERNADETTE ORDENES
929 ALZAGA, MITZI ANNE BUTRON
930 ALZATE, ADMORE RAE AQUINO
931 ALZATE, ROSELYN ESPINOL
932 AMABAO, JEMALYN LENDIO
933 AMADO, CHARLYN CALIGTAN
934 AMADO, COLEEN MUTUC
935 AMADO, ELIZABETH DELEN
936 AMADO, VERNA LOU ARADANAS
937 AMADOR, ERIAZELL RIAZ DELA CRUZ
938 AMADOR, JHE-ANN RICAFORT
939 AMADOR, JINKY MONARES
940 AMADOR, JUN MARI ALARCON
941 AMAGA, CYRIL CRIS CATUNGAL
942 AMAHAN, EDWIN JUSTIN II CABIGON
943 AMAMAG, RISTY BARREDO
944 AMAN, KRYSTHEL ERICA DIONISIO
945 AMANCIO, LLOYD BEJASA
946 AMANENCE, AZEL DE GRACIA
947 AMANSEC, ADAM RHEY LEDUNA
948 AMANTE, DALE ALBERT SAYCON
949 AMANTE, EVELYN RATUNIL
950 AMANTILLO, BERNADETTE BESERIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 21 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
951 AMAR, JEMIMA ANN JUANILLO
952 AMAR, JESUS JR PISNGOT
953 AMARILLO, VIRNADETH MANZANO
954 AMARO, CATHERINE MONTECINO
955 AMARO, CHERRIE ANN RODRIGUEZ
956 AMARO, CHERRYLOU ANG
957 AMASA, ROSALIE PAJANUSTAN
958 AMATA, AILYN GILVERO
959 AMATA, EANNIE MARIE CABAYA
960 AMATORIO, HARRIS DAVES VIERNES
961 AMAZON, IRENE MACALANDONG
962 AMAZONA, GIEROL JIJIT SAROL
963 AMBA, MARIFE JOY ABID
964 AMBACO, BAIDIDO DACULA
965 AMBAL, RONELYN DALINA
966 AMBALGAN, SHARIFA JANE MISKINAN
967 AMBANLOC, ANNILYN MIRADOR
968 AMBAS, MA FLOR BALBAS
969 AMBAY, JUNERLYN MORALLON
970 AMBAY, MERLIE CUEVAS
971 AMBE, ABYGAIL CAALAM
972 AMBE, JEMMABEL BARBA
973 AMBIL, ABULHAIR PALINTA
974 AMBINGAN, MARIANNE BANDALA
975 AMBO, KRISTINE JOY CHAVEZ
976 AMBO, MARIA MIA ESPARES
977 AMBOLOTO, HANIMA MAGARANG
978 AMBONA, LOVELY EBLACAS
979 AMBONG, JOHN MAGBANUA
980 AMBROCIO, RICHARD PORRAS
981 AMBROCIO, RISSALYN NOVILLAS
982 AMBROSIO, GAZELLE VALDEZ
983 AMBROSIO, JAN NERIST DE LEON
984 AMBROSIO, LEICHELLE DELA CRUZ
985 AMBULARIO, ALMA CHUA
986 AMBURGO, LOVELY ESPEJO
987 AMBUS, EVA MAE MAGALLANO
988 AMELANO, KEYCELYN PEREZ
989 AMEN-AMEN, FRANCIS BITUO-NON
990 AMER, FAIDAH DOMIALA
991 AMER, SARIPIA MACATANONG
992 AMER, SITIE NAIRAH MAULOD
993 AMERNA, JOEMIL CUIZON
994 AMEROL, WELHIMAH CASIM
995 AMIDO, ARLO ARGUELLES
996 AMIGABLE, EMILORD CAINGLET
997 AMIL, CEDRIC PADUA
998 AMIL, FHAMIYA HASHIM
999 AMIL, HADIYA MAULANA
1000 AMILASAN, ZHERLYN SALI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 22 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 AMILDA, ANALENE ANASARIAS
1002 AMINULLA, AL-SHAMEIR HARUN
1003 AMINULLA, FARRAH LADJA
1004 AMION, ALESSANDRA LACDAN
1005 AMIRUL, SHERIZA SADDALAWI
1006 AMISOLA, JOEL SACEDA
1007 AMISTOSO, CHEN MARIE ZACARIAS
1008 AMISTOSO, MARY JANE DELA RAMA
1009 AMISTOSO, VENANCIA TABUDDIN
1010 AMIT, GAYSIL MAE DAƑO
1011 AMLA, SIENNA LARISSA NAZARITA
1012 AMMAD, MARWISA ALIMUDDIN
1013 AMMAYAO, EDNA NABAD-AO
1014 AMMOG, MARISSA UMLAN
1015 AMODIA, AL JUN MATA
1016 AMODIA, EVELYN LAGAHAN
1017 AMODIA, NANETTE REGINO
1018 AMOR, GALE MARIE BOCOYA
1019 AMOR, JOHN MICHAEL AMARILLO
1020 AMOR, LADYLOU MATARLO
1021 AMORA, DENISE KATHERINE AMADOR
1022 AMORA, EUNICE LAILANE BAINO
1023 AMORA, JESSICA MOULIC
1024 AMORA, JONALYN MANLANGIT
1025 AMORA, JUSTINE JOSE VEGA
1026 AMORAN, NORHAN POLOWA
1027 AMORANTO, JOHN MEL CAPUNITAN
1028 AMORANTO, VILLAMOR JR CARRASCO
1029 AMORES, ENRY VILLARAM
1030 AMORIN, SARAH JANE PAGAYON
1031 AMORIN, STEPHANY
1032 AMORO, MODESTO HILOT
1033 AMOROSO, ARLYN MORENO
1034 AMOROSO, LALYN SY
1035 AMOROSO, REY-AR CASTRO
1036 AMOT, MERRY GRACE RODA
1037 AMOTO, JESSALYN JALAYAJAY
1038 AMOY, CHERYL ZAMORA
1039 AMOYAN, JOANNAH AMILDA
1040 AMOYIN, JANICE GOMEZ
1041 AMOYOC, KAREN FAITH ALPUERTO
1042 AMPANG, EBRAHIM UY
1043 AMPARO, AILEEN YEPES
1044 AMPARO, GLAIZA MIRANDA
1045 AMPARO, MARILYN SUELO
1046 AMPARO, MELODY PENASO
1047 AMPARO, ROMNICK MIRANDA
1048 AMPARO, SARAH JANE MARZAN
1049 AMPASO, JONI PULMANO
1050 AMPASO, SONAYA BATUAAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 23 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 AMPER, ARGELIA AMARANTE
1052 AMPIG, NINA BORJA
1053 AMPIS, EVAREY FERNANDEZ
1054 AMPOG, GLEZA JOY LIBAY
1055 AMPOLOQUIO, JENISA OMAMALIN
1056 AMPUAN, NORJANAH RANDY
1057 AMURAO, JENNY LYN FABRO
1058 AMURAO, NOEMI CALALANG
1059 ANA, RAQUEL CAMPOS
1060 ANABO, JUVY POMIDA
1061 ANACIN, GERALDINE CARIƑO
1062 ANACIO, IRISH GAMAO
1063 ANAHAW, JENALYN DELOS SANTOS
1064 ANAJAO, SHIELA MAE ALINEA
1065 ANANAYO, LOUIE PINKIHAN
1066 ANANGGO, KHARIMA TOCALO
1067 ANAS, MARY JOY MARQUEZ
1068 ANAS, NIKKO TAMARES
1069 ANASTACIO, RICARDO EVANGELISTA
1070 ANCHETA, ARNIEL HECHANOVA
1071 ANCHETA, BENJIE GARBIN
1072 ANCHETA, GIL LEOVIGILDO ALABADO
1073 ANCHETA, JENNY BALOBO
1074 ANCHETA, MARIA CORAZON CLIDORO
1075 ANCHETA, MARIA DARLENE TAMAYO
1076 ANCHETA, PILAR GALVANO
1077 ANCIANO, GEORGE WILLIAM AQUIT
1078 ANCING, ARIEL BUHISAN
1079 ANCINO, JENIME OCIAL
1080 ANCORDA, JUANITO JR MANALO
1081 ANDABON, JENYFER PANGASIAN
1082 ANDAGKIT, IVY DAWAG
1083 ANDAL, ARLENE CANDOR
1084 ANDAL, JACQUELINE PAGULAYAN
1085 ANDALES, CATHERINE SURIO
1086 ANDALES, CRISTINE SALINAS
1087 ANDALES, JONALYN OFAMIN
1088 ANDALES, MARTINITO SUMABON
1089 ANDAY, JOSEPHINE LAZO
1090 ANDAYA, JENNECA BELLE SULIVET
1091 ANDAYA, JULIE ANN BATLAGAN
1092 ANDAYA, PETER JULIUS BALDERAS
1093 ANDAYA, RHENA EDORA
1094 ANDES, AIRA CRESSELE CIRUJANO
1095 ANDES, JORALEN BEA
1096 ANDICO, LEILANI BUCOG
1097 ANDICOY, IAN CAESAR MIRANDA
1098 ANDICOY, LIANZEL MAE BAGSIC
1099 ANDIH, LENA ADJIBUN
1100 ANDING, MARGIE TAUTO-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 24 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ANDO, JON PHILIP LACHICA
1102 ANDO, MA VANESSA PIQUERO
1103 ANDOL, MARK REYEL BURCA
1104 ANDONGA, KIMBERLY GUINTO
1105 ANDOQUE, DIANA MAE SEDEƑO
1106 ANDOR, JAMAL ORIOLA
1107 ANDOY, APPLE MARIE ABATA
1108 ANDRADA, APRIL JOY DENILA
1109 ANDRADA, FELGEN NIƑO BERMEJO
1110 ANDRADA, JEFFREY GAROTE
1111 ANDRADA, RENELIE FERNANDO
1112 ANDRADE, MARY JANE MARTIN
1113 ANDRADE, MARYJANE
1114 ANDRADE, TIMOTHY MARCOS
1115 ANDRE-E, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DALIPE
1116 ANDRES, ADRIAN AQUINO
1117 ANDRES, EDNA ROSE NARAJA
1118 ANDRES, ELEONOR CATISAY
1119 ANDRES, JEMIMA FLORES
1120 ANDRES, JUMAT TRAPSE
1121 ANDRES, MARVIN ESTEBAN
1122 ANDRES, ROWENA LINTAO
1123 ANDRES, SHERIAN TANGUILAN
1124 ANDRINO, JULLIENNE GRACE SANGRADOR
1125 ANDRINO, LEAH CORONAS
1126 ANDRION, MICHAEL LASAC
1127 ANDUJAR, RENE BELICANO
1128 ANDULANA, RANDY DEOCADES
1129 ANDULTE, ERWIN CABAHUG
1130 ANE, MA ANNALYN NUYA
1131 ANEƑON, MARIE WINNIELYN UNAHAN
1132 ANFONE, TEDDY JR DOMOSMOG
1133 ANG, COHLYN GEANGA
1134 ANG, MEL MARIE JOY PECAƑA
1135 ANG, RAQUEL HALLASGO
1136 ANGANA, JADE JOHN GINGGO
1137 ANGANA, SUZETH MAYORMITA
1138 ANGAY, DEXTER NACARIO
1139 ANGAƑGAN, JOMEL RAMBAUD
1140 ANGCA, RACHELLE ULAYAN
1141 ANGCAO, LITA ROSE EBAJO
1142 ANGCAY, MARY ANN JAVIERTO
1143 ANGCLA, EDDIE TEJOR
1144 ANGELES, ALYSSA FE REYNES
1145 ANGELES, ARVIN MOREL MORALEJO
1146 ANGELES, CATHERINE MAMERTO
1147 ANGELES, CRIS ZAMORA
1148 ANGELES, EDGARDO NABOS
1149 ANGELES, JAYSON CUYNO
1150 ANGELES, JERALYN DELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 25 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ANGELES, LEONARDO JR SAENZ
1152 ANGELES, LIEZL ANGELI REPOLLO
1153 ANGELES, MESIECHE ANNE VERA
1154 ANGELES, NORLYNNE ENRIQUEZ
1155 ANGELO, PRINCE LEE PARAYNO
1156 ANGHAG, JANDY BUNGCAWEL
1157 ANGIO, MARCK LAZEDA
1158 ANGKAY, SHIELA MARIE DADULE
1159 ANGLACER, JOYLYN ANICO
1160 ANGO, HAROLD CARANOO
1161 ANGOB, CATHY FACIOL
1162 ANGOBUNG, JOY MASIGAN
1163 ANGOLUAN, KRISHA CAMILLE RUECO
1164 ANGSO, ANGELINE CATORES
1165 ANGUE, NORILYN MARQUEZ
1166 ANGUI, KENELYN BALAWAG
1167 ANGULO, JOSELITO CAWASA
1168 ANGULO, XAVIER GABATIN
1169 ANICETA, MARY KRISZZLE LYN DELA CRUZ
1170 ANICETE, SUSAN PUNLA
1171 ANICIETE, MARJORIE NILLAR
1172 ANIDA, MA LENINKA TOLENTINO
1173 ANIEL, RACHEL TAPIRO
1174 ANIEVAS, JUDILINE ALMONTE
1175 ANIMO, JESREL SARRAGA
1176 ANIMO, JUNAR SARRAGA
1177 ANIMO, MARRY JOYCE REGALADO
1178 ANINO, JENNY MORADA
1179 ANIƑON, JOHN MARCEL ABUEVA
1180 ANIƑON, RUBY JANE DALO
1181 ANKE, MARGIE LASCUƑA
1182 ANNIBAN, KAREN LARDIZABAL
1183 ANO-OS, GLENIBEL ROMERO
1184 ANOBA, BRYAN BAYUTAS
1185 ANOCHE, ALBERT CACHO
1186 ANOLING, LESLE AVENTURADO
1187 ANORMA, LORILYN GAGARIN
1188 ANORMA, PRINCESS MAE ARAGONCILLO
1189 ANOYA, GIE-ANN COSEP
1190 ANSAGAY, MARIQUIT ARELLANO
1191 ANSIGBAT, ALMAR RIVERA
1192 ANSIL, EDMAR POLICHER
1193 ANSING, JOLE QUEEN TAC-AN
1194 ANSINO, JOHN ROBERT II BUGNA
1195 ANSOK, EUFRATES JR GALABAY
1196 ANSUS, MA TERESA SISON
1197 ANTABO, IRISH YUNTING
1198 ANTALAN, JOAN CUNTAPAY
1199 ANTAP, OMEKALSOM MANGORANGCA
1200 ANTASUDA, MINIE PIQUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 26 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ANTE, ANA ATHENA MALALAY
1202 ANTE, MICHEL SALUSO
1203 ANTIBO, NARLYN PAMAT
1204 ANTIDO, JUDE VINCENT PEDROSA
1205 ANTIPOLO, MARY ANN DEALAGDON
1206 ANTIQUIERA, MARITES SAJONAS
1207 ANTIVOLA, JENNIFER PAMPOSA
1208 ANTOLIJAO, MARJORIE LUMANDAS
1209 ANTOLIN, MERIAM CAEL
1210 ANTONIL, REY ANNE EVANGELISTA
1211 ANTONILLA, ANNA ROSE BATAN
1212 ANTONIO, ARIEL DE PAZ
1213 ANTONIO, ARLENE MAURO
1214 ANTONIO, ARNOLD ACOSTA
1215 ANTONIO, BEIBILYN MUSNGI
1216 ANTONIO, DOLORES DELGADO
1217 ANTONIO, GERALD MARQUEZ
1218 ANTONIO, GRETCHEN JOY BANDONG
1219 ANTONIO, JHILA VENDEVIL
1220 ANTONIO, KAREN GRACE AGRAVIO
1221 ANTONIO, KEITH BRINKLY DINGLASAN
1222 ANTONIO, MARIA LUZ CAINGLET
1223 ANTONIO, MARY JANE DUMINCIL
1224 ANTONIO, MYLIN PATRIARCA
1225 ANTONIO, PEDRO JR JAVIER
1226 ANTONIO, RAUL PAUL STA ANA
1227 ANTONIO, ROLANDO JR BALBIRON
1228 ANTONY, RHINAMAE MELON
1229 ANTOPINA, JAMES BIGCAS
1230 ANTOQUE, CHERRYL LADA
1231 ANTUSADA, ANA MARIE JANE LOOC
1232 ANUNCIACION, EDWIN BERNARDO
1233 ANZA, JOSEPH RYAN BULAWAN
1234 AOAY, ANNABELLE JOY ABADILLOS
1235 APAGA, ERNEST JAY TRINIDAD
1236 APAGAR, DONNA GALONG
1237 APALE, JUDANDRE MANTOS
1238 APALES, GARSHEN KANE DOSDOS
1239 APALI, ROSEMARIE ALMOROS
1240 APAO, CHERY MAE BETAIZAR
1241 APAO, NORMA JUMAWID
1242 APARENTE, MARIA JAYME SABINO
1243 APARICIO, ETHEL ESCANDOR
1244 APARRI, BONNIE JOHN PELIRE
1245 APARRI, NOVELYN AMORES
1246 APAS, CHARIZA BENOTAPA
1247 APAS, MARY ROSE LINDO
1248 APAT, MIRASOL BELIDA
1249 APATAN, CATHERINE FABELA
1250 APATAN, YANEZA TABIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 27 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 APDO, GLAIZA NAJIAL
1252 APIDOL, MERWISHA LU
1253 APIGO, MYLENE LABOG
1254 APIL, JINKY FLOYD CLEMENCIA
1255 APILADO, EVA MAE RENTURA
1256 APILIT, DAVY ROSE DOGUIS
1257 APIO, ZARINA RAMOS
1258 APIT, MARY GRACE LANGPAWEN
1259 APLACADOR, CHERRY MAE PARANGAN
1260 APLAN, DAVY TOMON
1261 APOLINAR, MANUEL CRUZAT
1262 APOLINARIO, NARRY NAABAY
1263 APOLO, ARACELI MORIAL
1264 APOLONIA, MARCELITA LOPEZ
1265 APOLONIO, AGNES DULDULAO
1266 APOLONIO, JIM MARIE STA ANA
1267 APONDAR, EVELYN FORMALES
1268 APOR, NECELIA MERINO
1269 APOR, STEPHANIE TAGOD
1270 APORTO, JOANAFEL TEVES
1271 APOSTOL, AIREEN TEVES
1272 APOSTOL, JOVET MAMING
1273 APOSTOL, MA THERESA AREVALO
1274 APOSTOL, MARI KEITH LABAJOSA
1275 APOSTOL, MARVIN ARMADO
1276 APOSTOL, RALPH ANTHONY MARUCOT
1277 APOSTOL, SUSAN MAE GEALONE
1278 APOSTOL, VALENTIN VIERNES
1279 APRONG, MAEZEL CASUMPANG
1280 APROSTA, MIZARUVA PADILLA
1281 APUHIN, GLENN MANALO
1282 APUHIN, PHOEBE MANELLE ZERNA
1283 APULI, MA SHIENNA ELOISA RAGUERO
1284 APULI, MECHAELA LABASTIDA
1285 APURA, ANNE PEARL CEQUIƑA
1286 APURA, HANNA MARIE CANETE
1287 AQUE, ANNABETH MAMACANG
1288 AQUENDE, JENNY GARGANZA
1289 AQUIAS, EMERALD NALOS
1290 AQUIATAN, HAEZEL JANE DUANAN
1291 AQUILES, HARIDEL ALOBA
1292 AQUILESCA, MARK KYNN ARAƑO
1293 AQUINDE, ERIC RAEL
1294 AQUINO, ALAINE MAIKA LIM
1295 AQUINO, ALBERTO JR MAESTRE
1296 AQUINO, ANNA LUNA MATEO
1297 AQUINO, ANTHONY RACUYA
1298 AQUINO, APRIL DELA ROSA
1299 AQUINO, ARON INDONILA
1300 AQUINO, CARMENCITA IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 28 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AQUINO, CHARMINE MARIE BAUTISTA
1302 AQUINO, CRYSTAL MAY PRING
1303 AQUINO, DONALYN LLACER
1304 AQUINO, EDGAR GARDUQUE
1305 AQUINO, ELBERT LACSON
1306 AQUINO, IMEE OREJUDOS
1307 AQUINO, JAM JOANNE ROXANNE SARANILLO
1308 AQUINO, JERICA DE JESUS
1309 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL DAMASCO
1310 AQUINO, JOMAR EMBUIDO
1311 AQUINO, JOYCE DE LARA
1312 AQUINO, LUZENDA ANER
1313 AQUINO, MYLA VIOLA
1314 AQUINO, REA CASTILLO
1315 AQUINO, REƑER GONZALES
1316 AQUINO, ROSE ANTONETTE ALMOGUERA
1317 AQUINO, SHARINA IBASCO
1318 AQUINO, SHIELA MARIE RAMIREZ
1319 AQUINO, VICENTE II REYES
1320 ARA, CORAZON FIGUERAS
1321 ARABELO, RIC CORTEZ
1322 ARABIA, LORD MARK ANTHONY MANALO
1323 ARABIT, KRISTINE MAE BERNAL
1324 ARACAP, NIƑO ANDRE IBARRA
1325 ARACO, MARVIN PALMERO
1326 ARADILLOS, EUNIZA GEVANA
1327 ARADO, ABEGAIL BAHINTING
1328 ARADO, CHARISSA LUBAY
1329 ARADO, MIRADEL LABORTE
1330 ARADOR, MYCHEL PIJO
1331 ARAGON, ANGELA GALLARDO
1332 ARAGON, FAIROUDZ SANGCOPAN
1333 ARAGON, JEFERSON PEREZ
1334 ARAGON, RENE FERRERAS
1335 ARAGONA, HANNAH JOY PAJENADO
1336 ARAMBALA, MA BRENDA TUMAMAK
1337 ARAMBULO, BERNADETH VELASQUEZ
1338 ARAMBULO, MICA JOANNE AUSTRIA
1339 ARAN, MA AILEEN IGNACIO
1340 ARANAS, MARY JOY MARAMOT
1341 ARANAS, ROMELA ANGELI AGULO
1342 ARANCON, MABEL JOYCE CEDEƑO
1343 ARANDIA, MANUEL JR ORINOCO
1344 ARANDIA, ROY BAYTAN
1345 ARANETA, ALJEN TRAYA
1346 ARANETA, DONI CLAIRE BELARMA
1347 ARANGORIN, JOAN ANTONIO
1348 ARANJUEZ, MICHELYN CABATINGAN
1349 ARANTE, JOSEPH HISULA
1350 ARANTE, ROCKY HORCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 29 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ARAO, DOLORITA NACUA
1352 ARAOJO, WENDYLE BON
1353 ARAPOC, MADELANE PALOMAR
1354 ARAYAN, ALBIEN SOCORRO
1355 ARAZA, TRICIA HUTALLA
1356 ARAƑA, MARICRIS NUADA
1357 ARAƑADOR, DAWN DAGON
1358 ARAƑAS, ANGELO ROMANO
1359 ARAƑAS, LYDIA EROY
1360 ARBAN, BERNADETTE DIGMA
1361 ARBAN, JHONALYN PATROPEZ
1362 ARBAS, LARA ERICA MACABANSAG
1363 ARBENING, HAZEL TEMPLONUEVO
1364 ARBIS, DONNA BERNARDO
1365 ARBOIZ, MARIA CARLA VENTURA
1366 ARBOLEDA, ANNIE LEE CLAVERO
1367 ARBOLEDA, ELAINE GAYLE BULACAN
1368 ARBOLEDA, MARIA LOURDES MAGPAYO
1369 ARBOLEDA, MARY JOY MOLAS
1370 ARBON, IMEE ARGAO
1371 ARBUSO, ROBERT JAY CUNANAN
1372 ARCA, IVY CAANDOY
1373 ARCA, KISSARANE MATHY CAMACHO
1374 ARCA, MARY SALVE CAMACHO
1375 ARCADIO, JENYPHER JADE MAGHUYOP
1376 ARCADIO, QUEEN ANN AGUANZA
1377 ARCANGEL, IAN KENY VILLANUEVA
1378 ARCANGEL, KATHERINE ABARIENTOS
1379 ARCANGEL, LANIE AGUIRRE
1380 ARCAYOS, GERAH BATO BATO
1381 ARCE, ROANNE KRISTINE ACAL
1382 ARCE, SHIRA BEA CAWALING
1383 ARCEGA, IAN BUNYAG
1384 ARCEGA, JINKY ACLAN
1385 ARCEL, ADRIAN NICK SIMBAJON
1386 ARCELO, ALFIE QUINAMOT
1387 ARCENA, ARJAY BAYLA
1388 ARCENAL, MICHEL GREGORIO
1389 ARCENIO, APRIL MARIE AZERO
1390 ARCENO, JOHN PAUL LOBRIO
1391 ARCEO, AILEEN MARRIE DELA CRUZ
1392 ARCEO, ALMEL DE GUZMAN
1393 ARCEO, JACKIE ROSE VENTURA
1394 ARCETA, MA ANN CRISELDA CORNISTA
1395 ARCHES, JENESYS ROXAS
1396 ARCHES, JOHN MICHAEL FLORES
1397 ARCILLA, JESSICA LACASTESANTOS
1398 ARCILLA, MARJORIE SICSIC
1399 ARCILLA, RAQUEL ISON
1400 ARCILLAS, AGNES SECRETARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 30 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 ARCILLAS, ARVIE GUZMAN
1402 ARCILLAS, RICHEY DE LEON
1403 ARCINAL, KEYVEN BENEMERITO
1404 ARCOSIBA, CARLO SEGUROS
1405 ARCULLO, PRECIOUS JOY JAVIER
1406 ARDIMER, JUN POL MAGLASANG
1407 ARDON, JEROME LEGITIMAS
1408 ARE, ANNIE VACUNAWA
1409 AREDIDON, ERWEN LASCOƑA
1410 ARELLANO, ALMIRA FLOR JANGAD
1411 ARELLANO, ANNA LIZA GONZALES
1412 ARELLANO, ANNE NICHOLE BANZON
1413 ARELLANO, APPLE SAMOY
1414 ARELLANO, ARKHE DE LA CRUZ
1415 ARELLANO, BENEDICT LORETO
1416 ARELLANO, BILLY JOE CORTEZ
1417 ARELLANO, DONNA DELMONTE
1418 ARELLANO, FLORENCE ACIDERA
1419 ARELLANO, FREDINEL MALSI
1420 ARELLANO, INGRID PRESBITERO
1421 ARELLANO, JAMES PETER ZAMBALE
1422 ARELLANO, JURITZ NIƑEZ ARIZOBAL
1423 ARELLANO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ANCHETA
1424 ARELLANO, MAGELOU SUMONDONG
1425 ARELLANO, MANUEL RONQUILLO
1426 ARELLANO, RAZEL FANO
1427 ARELLANO, REVERIE VALERA
1428 ARENAL, ARLENE BUTONG
1429 ARENAS, BETHLYN ASUNCION
1430 ARENAS, WENDY MENDOZA
1431 ARENDAIN, ESTER DURIN
1432 ARENGA, CHERYL BAPTISTA
1433 ARES, ANN SUSUSCO
1434 ARES, ELVIE BONTILAO
1435 ARESGADO, MAYLENE LAGRIMAS
1436 ARESTA, DOMINADOR JR RUMA
1437 AREVALO, DANICA CATANDUANES
1438 AREVALO, DEMILA RUIZO
1439 AREVALO, EDITHA PEREZ
1440 AREVALO, GENE ROSE MAYSIEL CATUIRAN
1441 AREVALO, JASON JACK DANIEL PELLOSIS
1442 AREVALO, WELLEN BOQUENA
1443 ARGA, KATHRINA QUEJADA
1444 ARGENIO, MARJUN UNAY
1445 ARGENTE, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
1446 ARGENTE, MAYA JUNELLE CUBAR
1447 ARGOTA, VIC LORRAINE LIBOT
1448 ARGUELLES, GLENDA BARDE
1449 ARGUELLES, KAREN JOY GUEVARRA
1450 ARGUELLES, MARIA ANNABEL AGUILLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 31 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 ARGUELLES, MARY QUEEN PACETE
1452 ARGUELLES, RHITZLEE MACALINDOL
1453 ARGUEZ, PETER JON GALENO
1454 ARGUILLON, LINCENT LALUNA
1455 ARGUSON, ALYSSA JEAN ABUNDO
1456 ARIAR, ANAMARIE DANIEL
1457 ARIAR, MENILYN COLANDOG
1458 ARIAS, CARLA MARIE MARTIJA
1459 ARIATE, JOSE MIGUEL LAPASTORA
1460 ARIBAL, LALA KRISTINA DALAGAN
1461 ARIBAN, DOLORES DOLORES
1462 ARICA, BHENGHIE SORETA
1463 ARIDIDON, TERESITA BRILLANTES
1464 ARIENZA, GRACE MALAGUM
1465 ARIGAYEN, SHALLIE CARL MATAS
1466 ARIGO, OSCAR JR JAYSON
1467 ARIGORE, MARIE MADELEINE FERNANDO
1468 ARIGUIN, LOVELY JOY GABIASO
1469 ARILAS, FREDERICK CASAMAYOR
1470 ARIMAO, AMAL SACAMPONG
1471 ARINGO, EMILYN CAƑETE
1472 ARINTOC, CANDY DINCOL
1473 ARIOLA, ALAN CAMPUS
1474 ARIOLA, ANTHONY CHAN OLAGUER
1475 ARIOLA, ARIANNE SANGOYO
1476 ARIOLA, EXCELLA JAY UBANDO
1477 ARIOLA, NOEMI MANLANGIT
1478 ARIOLA, WARREN DELATAURA
1479 ARIRAYA, FARIDAH MAPANGCAT
1480 ARISGA, ESTIFANIE PALIS
1481 ARIT, JAYSON AALA
1482 ARIZA, MARY JANE CORRIOS
1483 ARIZALA, DARYL JOEY BRUZA
1484 ARIZAPA, DIANA GAGUJAS
1485 ARIZO, REINA JOYCE COPON
1486 ARIZO, RODELLA CASTRO
1487 ARJONA, ZEUS DAVID VERDERA
1488 ARMADA, MA YVONNE AMPAT
1489 ARMARIO, JIM BOY COMAJE
1490 ARMENTA, RONALYN FACTOR
1491 ARMILLO, ALADIN MARAƑO
1492 ARMUELA, JESSICA FACTOR
1493 ARNADO, JEAN EWAYAN
1494 ARNAEZ, GENEVIEVE CERVERA
1495 ARNAIZ, MARY GRACE OBCIANA
1496 ARNALDO, NORLYN MORA
1497 ARNAS, ALBERT CORPUZ
1498 ARNEDO, RICA FRANCISCO
1499 ARNEGO, JACKELYN CASTRODES
1500 ARNEJO, JESSA MARY MONISIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 32 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ARNEJO, LYNDA LIZA TORRES
1502 ARNIƑO, SANDRA MANGADO
1503 ARO, JANELYN OBREGON
1504 AROCHA, MARIE KRIS CACHERO
1505 AROGANTE, KRIS CARLA DESPUIG
1506 AROLLADO, JONALYN BAGALLON
1507 ARONG, AMEE TAGHOY
1508 AROSO, VANGELYN RIVAS
1509 AROT, MINETTE CHAVEZ
1510 ARPON, APRIL FLOMENTIRA
1511 ARPON, DIANNE MANANQUIL
1512 ARPON, GENAFER SADUCAS
1513 ARPON, MARY JANE DERDER
1514 ARPON, NERIE TAMPUS
1515 ARQUELOLA, JEROME ANIANA
1516 ARQUERO, BEVERLY CAYABYAB
1517 ARQUERO, ROMEL AZUPARDO
1518 ARQUITA, CHERIE ROSE TOLENTINO
1519 ARRE, DESIREE CATABAY
1520 ARREO, ERASMO JR DAYOLA
1521 ARRIBADO, JESUS BROƑOLA
1522 ARRIEGA, FENELYN ANDECIO
1523 ARRIESGADO, KIMBERLY CATE IDUL
1524 ARRIESGADO, MARK GIGANTE
1525 ARRIESGADO, ZOREN VILLEGAS
1526 ARRIETA, MARY ANN PERDIGUEROS
1527 ARRIOLA, AIMARIE DUARTE
1528 ARRIOLA, ANTHONY BUENVIAJE
1529 ARRIOLA, ETHYLYN PECATO
1530 ARRIOLA, EVELYN KAW
1531 ARRIOLA, JEDDAH RAZEL TANEO
1532 ARRIOLA, JEMARIE FELIX
1533 ARRIOLA, MARY JULY VIOYA
1534 ARRO, JENNIFER NERVIDA
1535 ARROYO, JOY SOSA
1536 ARROYO, MARIA TERESA YANG
1537 ARROYO, PEARLGEN JOY LEGASTE
1538 ARSAGA, KRISTIANNE MARIE GONZAGA
1539 ARSENAL, JENYLIN LACSON
1540 ARSENAL, JOHANNA PREGUA
1541 ARSENAL, REUEL ENGKONG
1542 ARSENIO, JENELYN CATOR
1543 ARSENIO, RONALD BALLENA
1544 ARSENIO, ZOLAN TENEDERO
1545 ARSITIO, NONALIZA LACANA
1546 ARSUA, MARYCHEL DALUMPINES
1547 ARTAJO, ELVI JOY REBALDE
1548 ARTAJO, JENELYN TINGAL
1549 ARTATES, EVANGELINE SARMING
1550 ARTATES, JENNELYN ROA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 33 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ARTIAGA, SHILA MIE CABURNAY
1552 ARTIAGA, STELLA MAY MAGLANGIT
1553 ARTIEDA, LOVELY GRACE FLORES
1554 ARTILLERO, JINKY CABUBAS
1555 ARTURO, JO ANN IBANEZ
1556 ARUCAN, ALEXANDER DONDONAN
1557 ARUELO, MICHI LIMBAGA
1558 ARUYAL, SAIKEE ILOGON
1559 ASAALI, AL-FADIM MAIH II SARAIL
1560 ASAN, JONNA AZUCENA
1561 ASARAL, CYNTHALENE ASAJI
1562 ASARAL, RIZZA AMPARADO
1563 ASARCE, MARY JOIE SUAREZ
1564 ASAS, MARGIELOU BUAL
1565 ASAY, JULIA
1566 ASCAƑO, ANNABELLE PROVIDO
1567 ASCURA, MARIEL DEOCAMPO
1568 ASEJO, ANABELLE MANGAMPO
1569 ASENCE, JOAN FRANCISCO
1570 ASIA, ROSE MAY SERQUIƑA
1571 ASID, CHRYSELLE SANORIA
1572 ASID, HARIDJA AMILHAMJA
1573 ASILO, GLISELLE FAITH LAHAYON
1574 ASIM, DAYANA KAMAD
1575 ASIM, JOVANESSA LUMABAO
1576 ASIM, KARIE TAYABAN
1577 ASINAS, ERIKA BORROMEO
1578 ASINAS, GLORIA LAFRADEZ
1579 ASINAS, MAEL DELA CRUZ
1580 ASINGUA, NOLI BATIANCILA
1581 ASIO, MARVIN DANTE CADUAN
1582 ASIS, CHARISH DELOS SANTOS
1583 ASIS, MICHELLE ANNE ADZUARA
1584 ASISTER, KIMBERLY MIRAFUENTES
1585 ASJAD, JAN-OMAR ADJAIN
1586 ASKALANI, MARIA VISITACION MENOR
1587 ASMAD, MAR-IE MAING
1588 ASMOLO, LILIT PERALES
1589 ASNIE, MA VINCES CALAUOD
1590 ASONZA, NOVA GALLARDO
1591 ASOY, LIEZEL LECHIDO
1592 ASPACIO, APPLE GLAZE LOZANO
1593 ASPACIO, PETER PAUL VILLARTE
1594 ASPERGA, ADRIAN NATIVIDAD
1595 ASPIRAS, BERNICE EGUILOS
1596 ASPIRAS, DORIS RODELAS
1597 ASPIRAS, JASMINE ROSE DUMALIANG
1598 ASPRIC, NOEL ALEGRE
1599 ASTAƑO, MARIE ANTOINETTE LLOSALA
1600 ASTORGA, AIMEE MARIE OBEƑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 34 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ASTRERO, WENDELL ARNOLD CONCILLO
1602 ASTROLABIO, GERLYN ICUTANIM
1603 ASTRONOMO, RAZEL JARLEGO
1604 ASTUDILLO, KHAREN JOY FLORES
1605 ASTURIAS, NOVEM DELA CRUZ
1606 ASTURIAS, VIVIAN OBILLOS
1607 ASUMBRA, MY ROSE AZUELO
1608 ASUNCION, ALODIE DELA RAIZ
1609 ASUNCION, BRENDALYN BACUYAG
1610 ASUNCION, BRYAN AQUINO
1611 ASUNCION, DIETRICHT FRANCO
1612 ASUNCION, DOLPHY DADONG
1613 ASUNCION, GLENN MANUEL VEA
1614 ASUNCION, JOANA MARIE NEVADO
1615 ASUNCION, LOVELY CINENSE
1616 ASUNCION, MA VICTORIA SANTOS
1617 ASUNCION, MYRA TIMBAL
1618 ASUNCION, RACEL OBAOB
1619 ASUNTO, MARIA LUISA CHAVIT
1620 ASUPRE, REGGY CONTE
1621 ATACA, GEORGE SY
1622 ATACADOR, REY BRUNO
1623 ATALIA, ARIEL ABENALES
1624 ATALIA, GIAN DEL NIERVES
1625 ATAMOSA, SHELA MARIE LAYAM
1626 ATAOM, JUDY ESPARCIA
1627 ATAWAN, CHARMAINE LOVE ONDAYO
1628 ATAY, LEAH ANGGO
1629 ATAY, RAYMOND SABIJON
1630 ATAYOC, MARK JORDAN GUAY
1631 ATENDIDO, MARICEL OSEA
1632 ATENIA, CRISTIANNE FAJARDO
1633 ATIBULA, LYNSAN PARAISO
1634 ATIBULA, MA LUISA MAURING
1635 ATIENZA, BONA VANESA PARUNGAO
1636 ATIENZA, EMILYN CAPUL
1637 ATIENZA, IRNA ESTRELLA
1638 ATIENZA, JAMES KENNETH BALIGUAT
1639 ATIENZA, JERAMAE LUNA
1640 ATIENZA, KEVIN BERMUDEZ
1641 ATIENZA, KIM GENESIS BERNAL
1642 ATIENZA, LIZA CERA
1643 ATIENZA, MARJORIE SOLAMIN
1644 ATIENZA, MARK ANTHONY TAMAYO
1645 ATIENZA, RONIL PATRICK GRANA
1646 ATIENZO, KRISTINE LAHOY-LAHOY
1647 ATIGA, KAREN HAMPAS
1648 ATIGA, SHEENA MAE TANO
1649 ATILANO, HONEY SALON
1650 ATILANO, JERLYN BADULID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 35 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 ATILANO, ROSEMAE TOLENTINO
1652 ATILLO, LANI
1653 ATINEN, JOHNWEL ALVIOLA
1654 ATIS, ESTELITO CABANTOC
1655 ATIS, JONRIEL GONZAGA
1656 ATIS, LUCILLE DIOLA
1657 ATON, GRAZIELLE IGOT
1658 ATON, PAULO ANTONIO LIQUE
1659 ATOR, JINKY ISUGAN
1660 ATOS, RENELYN LEDESMA
1661 ATOS, SARAH MIRABEL
1662 ATREJENIO, VIBIE REY NUEVA
1663 ATTABAN, DIANNE MAY LABANG
1664 ATTOS, RECHIELYN MARTINEZ
1665 ATUAN, APRIL JANE JAVIER
1666 ATUAN, JOSEPHINE ACOD
1667 ATUN, REYMART BENOZA
1668 ATUN, SARAH JANE PARNASO
1669 AUDIENCIA, KRISLYN VALLE
1670 AUDITOR, MARY ANNE SAJOL
1671 AUJERO, JANUAR MANUA
1672 AUMAN, CHARMINE BRIGOLA
1673 AUMENTAR, JUNAH ALBURO
1674 AURE, NICOLE MARIE CURAY
1675 AURELIO, RONALD JASARENO
1676 AUREO, AILEN BALONGA
1677 AUREO, JENNIFER LADRA
1678 AUREZ, RUBY LOPERA
1679 AURORA, JHONAFE QUIJON
1680 AUSTRIA, ANNE JELAINE OROZCO
1681 AUSTRIA, DEMIE ROSE BAWE
1682 AUSTRIA, ERIKA RABAGO
1683 AUSTRIA, GINA MARIE CENIZAL
1684 AUSTRIA, JINKY OPDE
1685 AUSTRIA, MARIJIL LUAR
1686 AUSTRIA, MARITES JUNIO
1687 AUSTRIA, MELISSA HERRERA
1688 AUSTRIA, PRINCESS BALANAY
1689 AUSTRIA, ROSEL DULAY
1690 AUSTRIA, RUSSEL BAUSA
1691 AUTAJAY, CHRISTINE ROSE FERNANDO
1692 AUTIDA, MARIA ESTRELLA GARCIA
1693 AUTOR, ALLANA DE CASTRO
1694 AUTOR, JENNIFER HORNALES
1695 AUZA, EUCHEL TORREMOCHA
1696 AVANCEƑA, CIELO MAE DOMAGSANG
1697 AVANCEƑA, JONA ESPORA
1698 AVAƑEZ, ANVICO JUNER BAYOT
1699 AVECILLA, BRYAN MORALES
1700 AVELINO, MARIA LYSEL BATOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 36 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 AVELLANOZA, JO-JO ARCE
1702 AVENDANIO, NOREEN MARIQUIT
1703 AVENIDO, CATHRINE CONSOLAR
1704 AVERGONZADO, ROLAN AƑABIEZA
1705 AVERIA, ANNA GRACE ABITONA
1706 AVESTRUZ, JESSIE JADE LAURON
1707 AVILA, APPLE GRACE ALBERCA
1708 AVILA, CHARITY TABIFRANCA
1709 AVILA, CHRISTINA ZENAROSA
1710 AVILA, EDERLINA LERO
1711 AVILA, JACQUELINE GRANPIO
1712 AVILA, JEAN ROSE BRIƑES
1713 AVILA, KIMBERLY JOY SALIOT
1714 AVILA, MARIAMA CHUIDIAN
1715 AVILA, MAYETH BENITEZ
1716 AVILA, RHONA JOY CAƑEDA
1717 AVILA, ROWENA CABAL
1718 AVILA, SHINIE KIE RUBIA
1719 AVILA, SHIRWEN BATTALER
1720 AVILES, CHARMAINE PANTI
1721 AVINO, JENNY ROSE RIVERA
1722 AVORQUE, FRANCIA METRAN
1723 AWALIE, SHERALAIN JAHAKKAR
1724 AWANG, NAIMA NAWADEL
1725 AWID, RUBI-AN TUCLAP
1726 AWINGAN, AIMEE GUMPENG
1727 AWITEN, RODDY JAMES BAVIERA
1728 AYAD, RUSSELL LLACUNA
1729 AYAG, LIZA TOROBA
1730 AYALA, KIMBERLY FLORES
1731 AYALIN, JOY BOCANE
1732 AYAPANA, KING ROMAR TAN
1733 AYCOCHO, WARREN DEL PILAR
1734 AYENG, GELLIAN JOY BARGO
1735 AYENTO, ESTILA GUMAPAC
1736 AYENTO, HAZELY QUINTO
1737 AYENTO, JOEL REYES
1738 AYING, JECARLA IBANO
1739 AYING, NEMESIA LICAƑA
1740 AYO, GERONIMO JR REGONAUS
1741 AYSON, JOAN ROSE SABADO
1742 AYSON, LYN TAGACA
1743 AYSON, SHERVIN PANCIT
1744 AYTONA, FRANCIS JOHN SEDA
1745 AYTONA, ROLANDO TOLENTINO
1746 AYUBAN, TEODORO JR CORBITA
1747 AYUNAN, RECILIE MILANES
1748 AYUNAR, GLADYS SEBUGUERO
1749 AYUNGAO, GERRYL MAMAC
1750 AYUNGO, BRENDTON SINDAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 37 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 AYUYON, JOFEL PAMA
1752 AZAƑA, ADRIAN PEƑANO
1753 AZAƑA, MARY ROSE BANSALE
1754 AZORES, MARK GIL FABRIGARAS
1755 AZUCENA, MARIA CHRISTINA WATTS
1756 AZUCENAS, JESSA MAY PARAN
1757 AZUCENAS, JOSUA SAGARINO
1758 AZUELA, CHERYLENE CO
1759 AZUELO, ROLLY ARBAN
1760 AZUPARDO, JO MARK BALANGATO
1761 AZURA, HARLENE BUENAFE
1762 AZURA, MENERVA MIANO
1763 AZURIN, BRENDA ABONITA
1764 AƑASCO, SARAH MAE SINGSON
1765 AƑIDES, CHERRYROSE CAGAPE
1766 AƑIS, LEMIER GUALVEZ
1767 AƑONUEVO, JOWEN MICALLER
1768 AƑONUEVO, MARIA WEENA LUBON
1769 AƑONUEVO, MERLYN ZAMUDIO
1770 AƑONUEVO, RENATO TAN
1771 AƑORA, CATHYREN COMORA
1772 AƑOS, SHERRY VIE CLAUDINE DELA CRUZ
1773 BA-ANG, ARIEL LANZAROTE
1774 BAAY, SUSAN AVENIDO
1775 BABAAN, JILL MONZONES
1776 BABAGAY, BRYLLE CABALLES
1777 BABAGAY, GIANNENARA NALAƑGAN
1778 BABALLO, IRENE ENOPIA
1779 BABALO, MA ROWELLA CONSTANTINO
1780 BABAO, RAMEL CAGAS
1781 BABAO, RICKY JOHN SEGUISABAL
1782 BABARAN, MARY JANE BALAGAN
1783 BABASA, JACQUELINE DEGUITO
1784 BABASOL, FARRAH MARIE ABOBO
1785 BABATE, BRIGIDA PAGATPAT
1786 BABIA, DAWN SAHURDA
1787 BABILA, NELISSA SARASPI
1788 BABON, CATHERINE BALUNDO
1789 BABON, EPIFANIO JR CALADES
1790 BABON, LEO ISIDRO JR BENDO
1791 BABOR, BERNALINE FERNANDEZ
1792 BABULAR, EMILIA BUNDALO
1793 BACABIS, OSCAR BAILO
1794 BACALAN, GEORGIA FELICE BINOYA
1795 BACALLO, JONATHAN DUNQUE
1796 BACALSO, HERMES REMOTIGUE
1797 BACALSO, JOANN PARPAN
1798 BACALZO, EVANGELINE GALORA
1799 BACANI, DAISY SUENO
1800 BACANI, KENNY ALINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 38 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 BACANI, MA CHRISTELLE LUMBU-AN
1802 BACANI, NESLEY JADE DIZON
1803 BACANTO, ELVIRO II DELA TORRE
1804 BACANTO, ROMMEL HERMOSILLA
1805 BACAOCO, NELMIE ANN BLANDO
1806 BACAR, AIZAFLOR GUIAMLOD
1807 BACAR, CLAUDINE BOLONGON
1808 BACARA, GERAMIE CADANO
1809 BACARAMAN, HANIDAH MACAINDIG
1810 BACARIZA, WARREN FERRAREN
1811 BACARO, ANGELIE AKIATAN
1812 BACASEN, MELCHOR MANNO
1813 BACASNO, WINELISA RELENTE
1814 BACASNOT, CHERIE VILLAFRANCA
1815 BACATAN, GEOJO HERRERA
1816 BACCANI, ROJAN BATINO
1817 BACCAY, CAYATANA GAMMAD
1818 BACCAY, ROSITA GABONA
1819 BACCOL, MARIA CHARINA OSIT
1820 BACERO, IDA GRACE VILLARIN
1821 BACHILLER, LEVI ESTANDARTE
1822 BACHILLER, MYRLA ESPIRITU
1823 BACINILLO, DULCINEA BADILLA
1824 BACLAY, CATHY GLOVASA
1825 BACLEA-AN, RAFAELA ABIERTAS
1826 BACLOHAN, KRISTINE DOMINGO
1827 BACNIS, WALLYBETH BUENO
1828 BACNOTAN, DAISY MAE COLICO
1829 BACO, GEOVANIE DINAGUIT
1830 BACOLCOL, JOVILYN GALIDO
1831 BACOLODAN, SALMIDAH GURO
1832 BACOLOR, JUREENA AGUILAR
1833 BACON, AURORA-MIL TOBIANO
1834 BACONAWA, NORWENA MAHILUM
1835 BACONG, JEONELYN BROJAN
1836 BACOSA, CHARIFE NANGIT
1837 BACOSA, ROSELY RAMBONGA
1838 BACOY, BERYL ANN NISPEROS
1839 BACOY, JENNIFER ORTIZ
1840 BACOY, SHARON CALO
1841 BACSA, MARVIE ANN CANTAL
1842 BACTOL, JEROME BACALTOS
1843 BACTUNG, BJ PEƑA
1844 BACUDIO, ALYSSA MARIE APURA
1845 BACUDO, MECHIELLE DELA CRUZ
1846 BACUETES, JHONARS KENNETH TIZON
1847 BACULANLAN, MA RACHELLE MENDOZA
1848 BACULINA, NUMERIANO JR ALAGOS
1849 BACULIO, VENICE PEƑALOSA
1850 BACUNAWA, CHRISTOPHER ASERADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 39 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 BACUNAWA, JAY JUMAR RICO
1852 BACUS, DANIEL NAPOLEON DELA CUESTA
1853 BACUS, GERALDINE CONCEPCION
1854 BACUS, REYMART ABABA
1855 BACUƑO, RACHEL ANN YANEZA
1856 BADAL, BEVERLY HERNANDEZ
1857 BADAL, JOMARIE DAVO
1858 BADAR, ANGELA CLAIRE DUDUACO
1859 BADAR, STEVENS BARREDO
1860 BADAROL, HALIL UNDA
1861 BADEO, MARK JOSEPH VERGARA
1862 BADIANG, GEZEIL MAE TORRO
1863 BADILLA, ANELFA EBAY
1864 BADILLA, CINDY EXCHAURE
1865 BADILLA, JENNIFER RAAGAS
1866 BADILLA, JUDITH ESPEJO
1867 BADILLO, EVALYN LOTINO
1868 BADINAS, ROSANNO MANGUIAT
1869 BADIOLA, ESTRELITA UBALDO
1870 BADION, WILMAR NABOYA
1871 BADON, DESIREE TROPA
1872 BADONG, ALVIN BUSTENERA
1873 BADUA, CHEM VEGILLA
1874 BADULIS, JAMILLE TALDE
1875 BAES, JAYSON PANAGLIMA
1876 BAESA, EUGENIO JR BRAGAS
1877 BAG-AO, MELISSA MAHINAY
1878 BAGA, DEXTER LUMAOIG
1879 BAGA-AN, EVA MAUREEN PASIGNA
1880 BAGACINA, SHEENA AIZA ALONER
1881 BAGAHANSOL, MARIA TERESA PESPIƑAN
1882 BAGAIPO, JADE PICAZA
1883 BAGAIPO, MELISSA VAQUILAR
1884 BAGALACSA, KRISTINE GUIRIBAN
1885 BAGALANON, AMILYN RACHO
1886 BAGALAY, VANESSA SIMSIM
1887 BAGALIHOG, KRIS ABAN
1888 BAGALSO, ARIADNE MADRIDEJOS
1889 BAGALSO, VIVIAN PAGADOR
1890 BAGAMASBAD, MA GRACE REYNERA
1891 BAGAMASBAD, RACHELLE BUSTARGA
1892 BAGANG, MA LEDESMA DE LEON
1893 BAGANI, JENNIFER ARASO
1894 BAGAO, MARCO DAJES
1895 BAGAPORO, STIFFANY MARIE VALENCIA
1896 BAGARES, ANABEL MENENDEZ
1897 BAGARES, MONIQUE MERCEDES MILAN
1898 BAGASBAS, RODEL HERNANDEZ
1899 BAGASINA, CHARELYN TURNO
1900 BAGATUA, DAISY ESCLAMADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 40 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 BAGAWISAN, RUELITO RUIZO
1902 BAGBAGEN, EVONNA POCLAN
1903 BAGGAO, MARK JOSEPH MALANA
1904 BAGNOL, KAREN OAMINAL
1905 BAGOLANTOY, MARY JOY DIVINAGRACIA
1906 BAGOLOR, RYAN JAY ALMERO
1907 BAGONA, REY MARK TOLEDO
1908 BAGONGON, RHEA ANNGELYN SANCHEZ
1909 BAGOOD, FERNAN CAPOTE
1910 BAGOOD, JESSAMEN OCAO
1911 BAGOS, JUN JUN BOY CASTILLO
1912 BAGOTE, ESMERALDA AQUITAO
1913 BAGSAC, MARGIE BUAL
1914 BAGSIYAO, HARIETH PAR-OGAN
1915 BAGTAS, JAN ARWIN NATIVIDAD
1916 BAGTAS, JONASH MARTIN SALVADOR
1917 BAGTAS, JOYNER KERSEY SAN PEDRO
1918 BAGUANGA, JERSON GONTINIAS
1919 BAGUINGAN, GLADYS DUMALLEG
1920 BAGUIO, GISELMA DUNGOG
1921 BAGUIO, GRACE AMOIN
1922 BAGUIO, HAROLD BALAIS
1923 BAGUIO, REY NIƑO NACPIL
1924 BAGUIO, ROXANE ALBARINA
1925 BAGUIS, EVARISTA ALANO
1926 BAGUNU, MARVIN GAZZINGAN
1927 BAHALA, RUEL CATANES
1928 BAHIA, EDNA GLOVO
1929 BAHIAN, CAREN LUNA
1930 BAHINGAWAN, IVY ABAD
1931 BAHINTING, CELIA DENAGUIT
1932 BAHIWAG, JINKY MARIE BAYAWON
1933 BAHUG, JAIME SUCDAD
1934 BAIDIANGO, AIZA VILLAR
1935 BAILON, MARICRIS LAGUERTA
1936 BAIN, JOY PATRIMONIO
1937 BAIS, AIBEE CRISSA AGUILAR
1938 BAISA, STELLA MARIZ ROSEOS
1939 BAITA, TZADDI GAVINA
1940 BAITI, RAMLA KASAN
1941 BAJA, ALLENDAVE JUICO
1942 BAJA, CRISNA JOY EMFIMO
1943 BAJADO, RONIL VILLALUZ
1944 BAJALA, KRISTINE JOY MOSQUERA
1945 BAJALAN, JEMUEL DESTOR
1946 BAJAMUNDE, ARLENE PANTI
1947 BAJAO, DIVINI GREA BAROTE
1948 BAJAO, KITZ BLANCAFLOR
1949 BAJAO, NOLI UNTAL
1950 BAJARIAS, BEATRIZ DAUGDAUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 41 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 BAJARO, ALF LORENZ NOLASCO
1952 BAJARO, EMALYN BRON
1953 BAJINTING, MARVYLOVE MEDEL
1954 BAKINO, STEEVEN NURULLA
1955 BALA, CARMELA ANGELICA BERIA
1956 BALABA, ANGELA DE ARCE
1957 BALABA, ARCHIVALD MUDA
1958 BALABALA, JUVILYN BESARIO
1959 BALABAT, LEONA FE BAGA
1960 BALABBO, CHRISTOPHER GUNAYON
1961 BALADHAY, DAISY MAE PERIA
1962 BALADJAY, ANTONETTE AQUINO
1963 BALAGON, MARIE GWENDALE TEH
1964 BALAGOT, BEVERLY CELO
1965 BALAGTAS, RYAN JAY DEFEO
1966 BALAGULAN, RODEL AMOLATO
1967 BALAGUSA, JOCELYN TUALLA
1968 BALAH, KHADIGUIA ONTOK
1969 BALAHAY, KEMBERLY KRIS TUMLOS
1970 BALAHAY, VANESSA SASUTONA
1971 BALAHIM, CHIN JUMIGOP
1972 BALAHYA, MINDA GALAP
1973 BALAIS, JANNET SAMANIEGO
1974 BALAJADIA, JONARD ALEGRE
1975 BALAJADIA, ROSEMARIE PERALES
1976 BALAJO, ANGELINO BAN-AO
1977 BALALA, ROSE ANN FLORES
1978 BALALA, SALVADOR ORO
1979 BALAMBAN, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL GAPASANGRA
1980 BALAN, RIA JOY LUNA
1981 BALAN, RICA LEA AREVALO
1982 BALANA, MAVIC BENAYA
1983 BALANCIO, JOBELLE BANCUYO
1984 BALANDRA, CARLITO BANGCOYO
1985 BALANE, CLARISA MAE GAURANO
1986 BALANE, GENE KENNETH OBUSAN
1987 BALANE, LOURDES LAO
1988 BALANGON, MARY JANE MANILA
1989 BALANGUIG, CRISTIAN SUYU
1990 BALANON, RHODELIA JOVERO
1991 BALANQUIT, JESSA MODRIGO
1992 BALANQUIT, LYNE HOLLY CASTILLO
1993 BALANQUIT, MABEL VILLANOBOS
1994 BALANQUIT, NEMIA PAGUNTALAN
1995 BALANQUIT, THOMY JR DEL CASTILLO
1996 BALANSAY, ROMEO JR TAMAYO
1997 BALANTA, KIMBERLY DURANTE
1998 BALANZA, KREENA NEYPES
1999 BALAOBAO, ANALISA CATIPAY
2000 BALAONG, CHANDRA-JHO LANUZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 42 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 BALAQUIAO, JOSEPHINE SALE
2002 BALAROTE, SORAMIE AGUAVIVA
2003 BALASABAS, DORIS JANE LAURON
2004 BALASABAS, JANELLE GLEN ANFONE
2005 BALASE, AIRA BANDOL
2006 BALASTA, ALPHA SELENE MARIANO
2007 BALASTA, JOCELYN COLANDOG
2008 BALASTA, LUCILE BANGAYSISO
2009 BALATBAT, RUSLYN BALUYUT
2010 BALATERO, MARIA FE TULAYAN
2011 BALATS, MA DAISY DOMUSMOG
2012 BALAUGAN, MARISSA TEMAK
2013 BALAURO, EDEN APOLONIO
2014 BALAYAN, KEVIN DARWIN CRISOSTOMO
2015 BALAZUELA, JENESA SERE
2016 BALBAG, MARY GRACE AUSTRIA
2017 BALBERAN, HAZEL JOY AGRAAN
2018 BALBERONA, BENJOAN DOMINGO
2019 BALBIDO, CYRENE DALALO
2020 BALBIDO, MARIA AIRENE CENTILLES
2021 BALBIN, ANGELA MANLAPAZ
2022 BALBIN, ANTHONY BALIZA
2023 BALBIN, AYRA EMPIG
2024 BALBIN, BRYLE BRYAN STA ANA
2025 BALBIN, JULIENNE CHRISTINE ONG
2026 BALBIN, MARIO CRUZ
2027 BALBIN, MERARI MISAEL OLIVER
2028 BALBINO, CRISTY ZABALA
2029 BALBOA, ABELARDO GARCIA
2030 BALBOA, BERNADETTE PLOPINO
2031 BALBOA, JENELYN PABALAN
2032 BALBOA, MELCOR MACAPAGAL
2033 BALBUENA, CRISTY ESPADERA
2034 BALBUENA, JOY ANDALIS
2035 BALBUENA, MARICHU DARANG
2036 BALBUTIN, JANETH RAFANAN
2037 BALCITA, BABY JANE SORIANO
2038 BALCITA, MERVIN BACO
2039 BALCUEVA, MARY GRACE ISPAƑA
2040 BALDADO, EFREN MIOT
2041 BALDAZAN, MARK THOMAS
2042 BALDEDARA, SARAH JANE ROQUE
2043 BALDEMOR, GENNY TACAYON
2044 BALDEMOR, PAULO JOSHUA LOPEZ
2045 BALDEPIƑAS, DAISY SALTO
2046 BALDERAMA, CLEOMAE GALLON
2047 BALDERAMA, JOSHUA TUMALIWAN
2048 BALDERAS, LIZA JEAN BALAO
2049 BALDERAZ, BEVERLY GRACE BARRIGA
2050 BALDERIAN, MICHA CARANZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 43 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BALDESCO, LEAH MAE DRAMAYO
2052 BALDESCO, LUZVIMINDA BALDON
2053 BALDICANA, MARIE GRACE PACULBA
2054 BALDIVIA, JHON PAUL LONATO
2055 BALDOMARO, JERALDINE DELA PEƑA
2056 BALDOMERO, ABDURAUF JULSADJIRI
2057 BALDOMIR, CRIZZLE DIGGAY
2058 BALDON, JANET SERDON
2059 BALDONADO, JOSE EMMANUEL TONGCO
2060 BALDOS, ANGEL CADA
2061 BALDOS, ROELA DAVID
2062 BALDOVINO, GIAN CARLO CAUGUIRAN
2063 BALDOVINO, RENZ TAN
2064 BALDOZ, CONRADO JR FRANCISCO
2065 BALDOZ, JENNIS SANTOS
2066 BALDOZA, ANALYN DESTAJO
2067 BALDOZA, LIEZL LATTAO
2068 BALDOZA, MARIA TERESA MISMANOS
2069 BALEN, KRISTINE JOY REYES
2070 BALENDRES, JOEL TAJALE
2071 BALENIA, CLARICEL SALVADOR
2072 BALERO, MELECIO SALGADO
2073 BALESTRAMON, AMALIA LAREDO
2074 BALEZA, ROANN MOLITO
2075 BALEƑA, JOHNNY MARONDO
2076 BALGANION, ALLAN ESCOBAR
2077 BALGOS, ANGELITA BEBAYO
2078 BALGUA, ABBYGAIL DELA CRUZ
2079 BALHON, LA RAINE LAO
2080 BALICAO, JEFFREY AGBAYANI
2081 BALICAT, ERNALYN APOSTOL
2082 BALICUAT, FLORENTINO JR BANGIBAN
2083 BALIGUAT, JUNE NOBLE
2084 BALILA, WILGIN PASCUA
2085 BALILI, JASON PARILLA
2086 BALILI, RACHEL CAGA-ANAN
2087 BALILING, JOVIELYN OPPUS
2088 BALILING, KEVIN LABASEN
2089 BALILO, CHRISTINE DAVID
2090 BALILO, MARIE CLAIRE JAYME
2091 BALINBIN, MELITO OCOL
2092 BALINDONG, INSIRAH SARIP
2093 BALINDONG, JALIDAH AGONTONG
2094 BALINDONG, JOHAIRA BENITO
2095 BALINGIT, CHERYL CORRO
2096 BALINGIT, REMART ADARAYAN
2097 BALINO, JENNIFER MEJOS
2098 BALINTONGOG, JURAN INTO
2099 BALIOS, ANAROSE GABAS
2100 BALIOS, RODEL MONTEFALCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 44 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BALISBIS, MELISSA MORENO
2102 BALISI, JEANDER BATARA
2103 BALISTA, JANRYS ALPHA FIRMEZA
2104 BALISTOY, MARITES LLAGUNO
2105 BALITA, APPLE SOBREDILLO
2106 BALITE, DIXIE BERIDO
2107 BALIUAG, MICHELLE BALAUAG
2108 BALIUAG, SHEILLA MARY MAGUDDAYAO
2109 BALIWAG, CRISETTE GODOY
2110 BALIWAG, HERSON MILLANO
2111 BALIWAG, ROSE ANN ALIP
2112 BALIWANG, SAMSON PAAWON
2113 BALIZA, JOMAR BLANCAFLOR
2114 BALIZA, LEA BERMUNDO
2115 BALLAD, ANGELICA MARAMAG
2116 BALLADARES, IRIS BELOY
2117 BALLADARES, JIMBOY ALGAR
2118 BALLADOS, JERSON CANOVAS
2119 BALLADOS, JULIUS LAS PIƑAS
2120 BALLARAN, GENEVE BEASON
2121 BALLARES, JULIE ANN HUBAC
2122 BALLARES, KAROL MARIE OZON
2123 BALLATAN, DOMINGO JR MENDEZ
2124 BALLESPIN, REYNALDO CASER
2125 BALLESTER, JULIE ANN OBERO
2126 BALLESTEROS, ARTURO III SAGUT
2127 BALLESTEROS, CHARLYN DAMPIL
2128 BALLOLA, JERLYN CABEBE
2129 BALLON, ROMEO JR DALAPO
2130 BALLONICO, LALYN CANTONG
2131 BALLOS, ABERONE BODAY
2132 BALMERO, LUTRESO ARENGARO
2133 BALMES, BERNADETTE DELA ROSA
2134 BALMES, CINDY BARANDINO
2135 BALMOCENA, APRIL ALICE ANGELIE CAƑETE
2136 BALNEG, LESLIE GALICAƑA
2137 BALO, JEANN TICON
2138 BALOCNIT, RUTH LANE GUMABOL
2139 BALOD, JEMYLYN NACINO
2140 BALOFIƑOS, LORIE MAE BALLARET
2141 BALOGO, LESLIE BERMEO
2142 BALOLONG, FATIMA DELA CRUZ
2143 BALOLONG, MARY GRACE IGLESIAS
2144 BALOLOY, HONEY GRACE HIPONIA
2145 BALONDO, LIMA ROSE SUMAGANG
2146 BALONG, JEVERLYN BUGNAY
2147 BALONZO, CINDY GATORIAN
2148 BALONZO, MA NOVETTE MACALINDONG
2149 BALORAN, CARLO PAGAUITAN
2150 BALORIO, JEFTER JANIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 45 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BALORO, MYRNALYN LUCEƑARA
2152 BALQUIN, RIZELLE NECESITO
2153 BALSAMO, FARRAH JANE JAVIER
2154 BALSITA, CHARLES JR ROBLES
2155 BALSOMO, JUN ARFEL DECIPOLO
2156 BALT, SITTIE AISAH USOP
2157 BALTAZAR, CLAREN PATANI
2158 BALTAZAR, JACQUILINE CAMBEL
2159 BALTAZAR, JIBET LUCERO
2160 BALTAZAR, JODELYN RAMOS
2161 BALTAZAR, MARY JOY SARCON
2162 BALUADO, JOHN LUMAWOD
2163 BALUG, ANECITA DONGIAPON
2164 BALUIS, JOHNA GENTAPA
2165 BALUNAN, VILMA SENILONG
2166 BALUNGAYA, DARWIN ASAN
2167 BALUNGCAS, JANET LUMA-AS
2168 BALUNGKAS, ORLENE CARIN
2169 BALUNSO, MARIE TETH BALEDA
2170 BALUNTO, JUVY VILLANUEVA
2171 BALURAN, EMAROSE JANDUG
2172 BALURAN, JOAN BUTLAY
2173 BALURAN, JOY AVILA
2174 BALUTAN, SWEET ABIGAIL ALONZO
2175 BALUYOT, GINA ATENCIO
2176 BALUYOT, JIE PANES
2177 BALUYUT, ANALYN CLUTARIO
2178 BALUYUT, MARIE MAY EVANGELISTA
2179 BALUYUT, RHODA CRUZ
2180 BALVERDE, FERDINAND CANARIAS
2181 BALVEZ, LUCENO JR ANUNCIADO
2182 BANAAG, JACKIE LOU ALMAZAN
2183 BANAAG, JOSEPH AWITIN
2184 BANAAG, MA VICTORIA DICHOSA
2185 BANAAG, MARIA LOURDES TOMPONG
2186 BANAC, JERALDINE EGOT
2187 BANAD, JAY ALVIN CAƑETE
2188 BANAGAN, MARIA FRIENDLY SALUDES
2189 BANASTAS, MARIESOL TULIAO
2190 BANASTON, MAE ANN JOY LOQUIRE
2191 BANATLAO, WINNIE ATIENZA
2192 BANAY, MARGIE TUMACDANG
2193 BANCAIREN, RESSA MORENO
2194 BANCE, CHRISBEN PARAISO
2195 BANCILO, KAESAY ANN TIW-AN
2196 BANCORO, LIANDRO SANTIAGO
2197 BANDA, JENNY ROSE NERONA
2198 BANDAO, MELISA GAMLONG
2199 BANDIALA, MA TERESA BOTER
2200 BANDIANO, JOANA MARIE SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 46 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BANDIGAN, ANNARAE ELIZAGA
2202 BANDIGAN, JUNALYN BELDENIZA
2203 BANDIOLA, KERBY HABERLE
2204 BANDIOLA, MICHAEL ANGELO PLASTINA
2205 BANDOLA, MARICEL CABASAL
2206 BANG-AY, ROSE ALIBA
2207 BANGA, CHONALYN TAYPA
2208 BANGA, FEFANY MAE COLINARES
2209 BANGA, JEMBOY ROSAL
2210 BANGALAN, RONALYN PALIWANAN
2211 BANGATE, CHRISTINE JEAN DIMARANAN
2212 BANGAYAN, MARICON PANALIGAN
2213 BANGCAL, JENELYN TUMILAP
2214 BANGCAYA, CYNDHEE CLOSA
2215 BANGCONG, EBENEZER BUD LUZON
2216 BANGCONG, ROCHELLE CALUSTRE
2217 BANGGAD, LIZIEL ESPINOLA
2218 BANGIBANG, JOCELYN MALLILLIN
2219 BANGNGAGAN, KAREN CRIZEL TOMBALI
2220 BANGNGAYON, PEDRO ALIG
2221 BANGSIEL, ARVIN MARIONES
2222 BANGSOY, JACKYLYN BATALANG
2223 BANGUD, ROULYN BASUIL
2224 BANGUIS, CHERRELYN GANDOY
2225 BANGUIS, DARLYN ABELLOSO
2226 BANHAN, MIGUEL JR WANATON
2227 BANICO, JOHN DECKON ALLERA
2228 BANIEL, KRISTINE ATANACIO
2229 BANIEL, RONA AGOTO
2230 BANIQUED, MARY GRACE GALIDO
2231 BANIƑA, THELMA EDELBURGA RILLORAZA
2232 BANO-OY, ROMEO JR BALANGGIWED
2233 BANOG-BANOG, DIGNA RODRIGUEZ
2234 BANOYO, CUPIDLYN QUITOY
2235 BANQUIRIGO, LAURIKA GONZALES
2236 BANQUISIO, REBECCA MORALES
2237 BANSAG, FELINOR BARGADO
2238 BANSAY, GIZELL RAMIREZ
2239 BANSIL, NORHANA CASABAGAN
2240 BANTA, AIRENE MAGSOMBOL
2241 BANTA, MARK RENNEN CONSTANTINO
2242 BANTANG, MA GEMMA PECAYO
2243 BANTAWIG, RITCHELLE CRUZ
2244 BANTAYAN, LEA LUZON
2245 BANTELO, FATIMA CINCO
2246 BANTIGUE, ARNEL MAGBOO
2247 BANTIGUE, JAVELLANO JR TUYOR
2248 BANTIGUE, JURRY MARCELINO
2249 BANTILAN, AILEEN GONZALES
2250 BANTILAN, ARNEL FRITZ TUMANDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 47 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BANTILAN, ELEONOR NATCHER
2252 BANTILAN, JEFFRY MALIGUIN
2253 BANTILAN, JEZA CAƑON
2254 BANTILAN, MARNY SEBIAL
2255 BANTILES, RITCHEL CARPENTERO
2256 BANTILLO, GEONELL FERNANDEZ
2257 BANTILO, ROGER JR ACIBAR
2258 BANTING, GERRALYN SIAPNO
2259 BANTUAS, ALANISA MARUHOM
2260 BANTUAS, ALEYANEDA DITINGKI
2261 BANTUAS, MAISARA CALIWAN
2262 BANTUGAN, BLESILDA JAMERO
2263 BANTUGAN, CHRISEL JOY SARMIENTO
2264 BANTUGOY, JAY AR INDINO
2265 BANUA, MA EVONY ROMERO
2266 BANUAG, JOSEPH BUYNAY
2267 BANUDAN, ASUERO NYL GOMEZ
2268 BANUELOS, SARAH JANE CERTIFICO
2269 BANUGAN, IRENE BAYON
2270 BANZAGALES, CLARISSA RED
2271 BANZAGALES, SUNDAE STA ANA
2272 BANZON, KHARLYN PILPA
2273 BANZON, MARIJOE ANTOINETTE CASAL
2274 BANZUELA, GERALD BATALLER
2275 BANZUELO, FLORIDA GONZALES
2276 BAO-AS, ALJAN MAR GALINDO
2277 BAON, ERIC APOLINARES
2278 BAOYA, OLIVER CANLONG
2279 BAPTISTA, LEIDEN CAY
2280 BAQUING, MARIA ELISA VALLESTEROS
2281 BAQUIRAN, AMIVIE PALINGAYAN
2282 BAQUIRAN, RUFINO OBISPADO
2283 BAQUIRAN, SHERYL DULDULAO
2284 BARA, SHERRYHANA HADJIRUL
2285 BARACAO, MARIE CRIS DELIMA
2286 BARACOL, JERAMAY URO
2287 BARADE, RHINDORINA NUƑAL
2288 BARADERO, JOHN REY LINOG
2289 BARAERO, LEIZEL BOLO
2290 BARAGENIO, MARIEL BITARA
2291 BARANDA, DENNIS II BARICAS
2292 BARASONA, JOCELYN BARBOSA
2293 BARAYOGA, MARIETA PANTI
2294 BARAZAN, MARIO CARCILLER
2295 BARAZON, IVY ANOY
2296 BARBA, AILEEN MORALES
2297 BARBA, SHERRY LUNA GABOTERO
2298 BARBACENA, EDESSA ARIZALA
2299 BARBACENA, JONEL VERDEFLOR
2300 BARBACENA, RIZZA BATALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 48 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BARBACENA, SHERLIE BUENABAJO
2302 BARBACENA, SYVEL BENOYO
2303 BARBARONA, THERESE JOY MANAYTAY
2304 BARBERAN, MERANOVA MAMARADLO
2305 BARBEROS, RAYMON CENELLO
2306 BARBO, GRAZAME DEDEL
2307 BARBO, JOVELYN MENDEZ
2308 BARBOSA, ALYSSA BARBIE NOA
2309 BARBOSA, JASON RYAN PEDROSA
2310 BARBOSA, SESSIE BORILLO
2311 BARBUCO, JEANY
2312 BARCARSE, ALWIN MALANA
2313 BARCARSE, PRECIOUS DUMALI
2314 BARCEBAL, JANICE NACARIO
2315 BARCEBAL, REA LYN BEGUIRAS
2316 BARCELINIA, ARIANNE SANTOS
2317 BARCELONA, CRIS JOVEN
2318 BARCELONA, HIENE ROY CORTEZ
2319 BARCELONA, MADELENE PONCE
2320 BARCELONA, MARIBEL UBASA
2321 BARCELONA, MICHEL PABRICIO
2322 BARCENA, JEANNEL SURETA
2323 BARCENA, JESSA JANINE BOLO
2324 BARCENAS, RUEL COPLA
2325 BARCIAL, MELANIE DELLEVA
2326 BARCO, MARY CLARE INDITA
2327 BARCOSO, HARLINE LAROSA
2328 BARDON, MA CZARINA POMADA
2329 BARDOQUILLO, SHEHERAZADE GALLARDO
2330 BARENA, CARMELA BAƑANO
2331 BARENA, EDITHA JACOB
2332 BAREO, MC HILL MANALIGOD
2333 BAREƑO, REYNALDO AGUILAR
2334 BARGAYO, CATHERINE MANINGO
2335 BARGIO, LORIE ANN BARANGAN
2336 BARGO, RONALD CELEBRADO
2337 BARIA, ANNALYN GALON
2338 BARIA, EMMELOU POMOY
2339 BARICUATRO, GRACE ABISO
2340 BARIMBAO, CRISTINA BRIZUELA
2341 BARING, CARELLE CUIZON
2342 BARING, CHARINA CORSONADO
2343 BARING, FERNA REGLA CANOY
2344 BARING, LOVERN GRACE ROXAS
2345 BARING, MA RIZALOR INOC
2346 BARIQUIT, JINKY QUIJANO
2347 BARISO, MA DIANE COPINO
2348 BARLAS, FLORA MAY BALCOS
2349 BARLOSO, LIEZL BALABALDO
2350 BARNABAL, ROXXANE JANE BALDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 49 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BARNACHEA, BERNADETTE TORRES
2352 BARNEDO, ELLEINE JOY DALIDA
2353 BARNEDO, JOAN ILLUT
2354 BARNUEVO, CHERRELYN GAYEM
2355 BARO, VIRGILIO JR SADON
2356 BARONGAN, JENNALYN PADILLA
2357 BARORO, GEMMA LAYAWA
2358 BARRAMEDA, BERNADETTE PEJO
2359 BARRAMEDA, CYRIL DIMAANDAL
2360 BARRAMEDA, LIEZL SALUMAG
2361 BARRAMEDA, ROSEMARIE AVENGOZA
2362 BARRANCO, GENA VICENTE
2363 BARRAZA, DULCE NOYA
2364 BARRAZA, MELVIN PIDLAWAN
2365 BARRE, ARDEL SALAZAR
2366 BARREDO, JESSICA LERIA
2367 BARREL, ISSA CRISTINA LOZANO
2368 BARRERA, ED MARK LEYCO
2369 BARRET, ALJEN GRACE HEMOROZ
2370 BARRETTO, DANALYN RIVERA
2371 BARRETTO, SABRINA INGRID CAPUL
2372 BARRIENTOS, ADELIA DINGCONG
2373 BARRIENTOS, DINA ESCORIAL
2374 BARRIENTOS, LILIAN LORENZO
2375 BARRIENTOS, LORIE MAY DELA CRUZ
2376 BARRINUEVO, ARA PAMELA FRANCISCO
2377 BARRION, JOEMAR NOBLEZA
2378 BARRIOS, ALANE MAGNO
2379 BARRIOS, DANJIE DE REAL
2380 BARRIOS, GENARD NEIL CREDO
2381 BARRIOS, KRIZZALYN CUASAY
2382 BARRIOS, MA AVA SHYR RECEDE
2383 BARRIOS, MAE RUDHELYN EDQUILA
2384 BARRIOS, MARIA EDEN BANASIHAN
2385 BARRIOS, MARY ANN NOCIDAL
2386 BARRIOS, MELANIA GORUBAT
2387 BARRIOS, RUBILYN GANTALAO
2388 BARRO, AVELINO JR CACAYURIN
2389 BARRO, IVY ROSE CANE
2390 BARRO, PEARL JOY BARON
2391 BARROMA, MARICRIS MAHINAY
2392 BARROQUILLO, MARY BETH DESTAR
2393 BARROQUILLO, ROXANNE PACIL
2394 BARROSA, SARAH MAE BENITEZ
2395 BARRUN, ALVIN STA ANA
2396 BARRUN, JAMES ROY CAMPOS
2397 BARSAGA, CONCHITA CANO
2398 BARSOLASO, LILIBETH CABALUNA
2399 BARSOLASO, MARICEL CALOT
2400 BARSUBIA, HONEY JOY SACAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 50 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BARTE, JAY LYN MAY POSERIO
2402 BARTE, VANJOUE DIOCARES
2403 BARTOLABAC, HELEN GRACE ORTIZ
2404 BARTOLATA, RICHARD FLORES
2405 BARTOLATA, RIZA SHIELA DURAN
2406 BARTOLATA, RONEL
2407 BARTOLAY, JEZEL DELA CRUZ
2408 BARTOLAY, LIZA QUINTANAR
2409 BARTOLOME, AIZA CONEJAR
2410 BARTOLOME, ANALIZA RIGUA
2411 BARTOLOME, KEROBIN CALZADA
2412 BARTOLOME, MAYKA TEODORO
2413 BARTOLOME, SARAH JANE NUNEZ
2414 BARTOLOME, TRIXIA CARIƑO
2415 BARUANG, INSIRAH ABUBACAR
2416 BARUELO, RUBEN DE GUZMAN
2417 BARUIS, AGNES SISON
2418 BARUT, PIA FRANCESCA ABAT
2419 BAS, JOHNELLE OBIAS
2420 BASA, ELMER JOHN ERILLO
2421 BASA, GIL DEON ABALOS
2422 BASA, JOEL MADAMBA
2423 BASA, JONAH ABUACAN
2424 BASA, MEA LIM
2425 BASAL, RONNIE LADEZA
2426 BASALLO, SHERI HITUTUWANI
2427 BASALO, REGLITA BAYO
2428 BASAN, EDEN GRACE BAƑEZ
2429 BASAN, JACQUILYN OJAO
2430 BASAN, MARY JANE TANGONAN
2431 BASARIO, JOVY FERRER
2432 BASAS, MAYBELLE DETANGCO
2433 BASAWIL, JHONA MAE DOSONO
2434 BASAY, RODOLFO JR BUENSUCESO
2435 BASAƑEZ, ARLENE RANAS
2436 BASCO, DOMINIC CHRISTIAN ANGELO
2437 BASCO, GLADYS COLUMBRES
2438 BASCO, GRETCHEN AGANA
2439 BASCO, MA ANGELIKA QUIMSON
2440 BASCO, PORCIA REBADULLA
2441 BASCO, SHARON LIGOD
2442 BASCO, WAYNE PAUL VELASCO
2443 BASE, BENJIE BARDE
2444 BASE, JAY-R ENORME
2445 BASHER, BAILANIE MAMBUAY
2446 BASHER, HANIMAH MAMBUAY
2447 BASI, ESTHER RUTH DALISAN
2448 BASIBAS, JENNILYN LOVINO
2449 BASIGA, CHELOUVIE TARIMAN
2450 BASILAN, ANGELA GORDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 51 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BASILAN, JOVELYN RUIZ
2452 BASILAN, JULIO BANDAO
2453 BASILEG, FRITZ GERALD PETTEN
2454 BASILIA, ANGELYN JORDAN
2455 BASILIO, JELENE VELASQUEZ
2456 BASILIO, MARILOU MABALOT
2457 BASILISCO, CHRISTOPHER RETIZA
2458 BASILISCO, DIVINA TALLEDO
2459 BASILISCO, JORGE AMATIAGA
2460 BASILOY, MYRA DORICO
2461 BASINO, ALILE MANALAC
2462 BASIS, CAREZZA MARIE BERSABAL
2463 BASISTER, EVANGELINE SUBA
2464 BASLAN, AIVIE SEROT
2465 BASMAN, SITTIE RAIDA AMBOR
2466 BASMAYOR, BEJE CADAY
2467 BASNILLO, MARIA LYKA CAƑADA
2468 BASON, CRISTINE BREIS
2469 BASONG, ALMA LABOR
2470 BASORRO, JENNIFLOR LIWASAN
2471 BASQUIƑA, JANICE BRONCANO
2472 BASSIR, SITTIE NAIMA ZENODIN
2473 BASTASA, JULIET PASTRANA
2474 BASTASA, STELAMARIE PRESENTE
2475 BASTATAS, HONEY MAY AGNIZ
2476 BASTATAS, SHYRINE CABISAY
2477 BASTE, MARY CLAIRE TERO
2478 BASUEL, ROZALIE MARFIL
2479 BATACLAO, AIKO KUMALAO
2480 BATADLAN, NERI JOY ARAGONES
2481 BATALLA, ACE JASPER CLAR
2482 BATALLER, BENEDICK VALDEZ
2483 BATALLER, JACQUELINE PALMA
2484 BATALLER, NARIZA CASABON
2485 BATALUNA, JINELYN LAOLAO
2486 BATANES, MARIA CECILIA TORIBIO
2487 BATANG, RECHILDA APERIN
2488 BATARINA, JOY BAƑARES
2489 BATAS, JEAN ROSE BUNGGO
2490 BATAY-AN, VERGIE TAWAC
2491 BATAYOLA, IVONNA GRACE BEATING
2492 BATE, CAMILLE NADONGGA
2493 BATECAN, JESSICA FRANCIA
2494 BATHAN, MICHAEL TORRES
2495 BATI-ON, AIZA PITOGO
2496 BATI-ON, JELLY HIMALAO
2497 BATICA, JESELLE GALANGUE
2498 BATILLER, LYKA BAITAN
2499 BATILLER, SHARLEENE GAY SEPANTON
2500 BATINO, CEL ANDREA ANCIRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 52 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BATINO, CHARLANE ANN METUDA
2502 BATION, ALJOHN SUMAMPONG
2503 BATION, REXA DARTE
2504 BATISLAONG, REMY JR CATULONG
2505 BATLAG, EDDIE CUENTO
2506 BATNAG, APRIL PALAN
2507 BATOBATO, MANELEN BAGAYNA
2508 BATOCTOY, MARIVIC CACHERO
2509 BATOMALAKI, ALEJANDRO JR CONTURNO
2510 BATONG, APPLE GRACE BUDOD
2511 BATOON, CYRIL JAN COCAMAS
2512 BATOON, MIRZAH ZOSA
2513 BATU, ANALISA NASSER
2514 BATUA-AN, SALWAH RATABAN
2515 BATUCAN, JONNAH ENRIQUEZ
2516 BATUCAN, MARY GRACE MESIAS
2517 BATUIGAS, REY TIMBAN
2518 BATULANON, JAYFE FAYTONE
2519 BATUTAY, MIE BELYN AZUCENA
2520 BATUTO, ALDEN MAY YANA
2521 BAUCA, ERNESTO NOE JR BIRON
2522 BAUDIN, GIDEON JR SUAN
2523 BAUGTO, JASSY LOU KATLEEN TORRES
2524 BAUI, RONALD BARRO
2525 BAULA, GAYLYN VILLANUEVA
2526 BAULA, SYPHEDY APOLINARIO
2527 BAULO, FREDEILEEN DIVINAGRACIA
2528 BAUN, JENILYN RAZON
2529 BAUSA, OUIEA KAE MAGNAYE
2530 BAUTISTA, AISSA CORREA
2531 BAUTISTA, ANGELA SARINO
2532 BAUTISTA, ANGELINE ESPORSADO
2533 BAUTISTA, ANSHERINA LHYNNE CUENCA
2534 BAUTISTA, CHRISTELLE BAUTISTA
2535 BAUTISTA, CHRISTIAN JOHN RAPANOT
2536 BAUTISTA, CONSTANTINE MALABANAN
2537 BAUTISTA, DAISY ANN SOLIS
2538 BAUTISTA, DANICA PAMPARO
2539 BAUTISTA, DIANA EVA AGLERON
2540 BAUTISTA, EDA RICHELLE MALUPENG
2541 BAUTISTA, ELIZA BOOTS CUDIA
2542 BAUTISTA, ELLINOR PARUNGAO
2543 BAUTISTA, ELMA PELESCO
2544 BAUTISTA, ERIKA ELAINE DE GUZMAN
2545 BAUTISTA, EUNICKE LUMANDAS
2546 BAUTISTA, FRILBERT NACINOPA
2547 BAUTISTA, GIDEON OLLET
2548 BAUTISTA, HARLENE RIZ ALAMAG
2549 BAUTISTA, HAYDEELYN RAMOS
2550 BAUTISTA, HOPE DICEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 53 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BAUTISTA, JAYSON INAJE
2552 BAUTISTA, JESSA FLORES
2553 BAUTISTA, JEZREEL NIEVES
2554 BAUTISTA, JHOMIE ROSE CARATIHAN
2555 BAUTISTA, JOAN DE GUZMAN
2556 BAUTISTA, JOHNCENN VILLANUEVA
2557 BAUTISTA, JOYCE MANAYON
2558 BAUTISTA, KAREN APUNDAR
2559 BAUTISTA, KONEY AMBAS
2560 BAUTISTA, KRISTY SARAH DANGAN
2561 BAUTISTA, LILIBETH VICTORIO
2562 BAUTISTA, LOUCY KATE FLORES
2563 BAUTISTA, MAE BERNADETTE BAUTISTA
2564 BAUTISTA, MARIEL ANNE ENCARNACION
2565 BAUTISTA, MARIFEL FRANCO
2566 BAUTISTA, MARISSA CALIMPON
2567 BAUTISTA, MARK ANTHONY BAGAPORO
2568 BAUTISTA, MARK ANTHONY MASILLONES
2569 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE BALDRIAS
2570 BAUTISTA, ODESSA SANTIAGO
2571 BAUTISTA, PERFECTO ONG
2572 BAUTISTA, RACHEL ABALOS
2573 BAUTISTA, RAPHAELA SALVADOR
2574 BAUTISTA, RAZEL FAYE TAGA
2575 BAUTISTA, RHEA GALANG
2576 BAUTISTA, RICARDO JR DE VERA
2577 BAUTISTA, ROEDENFEL CHRISTAN MACHADO
2578 BAUTISTA, ROMINA GALVEZ
2579 BAUTISTA, ROSIE LUNA
2580 BAUTISTA, SARAH JANE BUCCAT
2581 BAUTISTA, SHASTEEN MAE ISABEL CHIONG
2582 BAUTISTA, SHEILA RAMOS
2583 BAUTISTA, VANESSA BASILIO
2584 BAUTISTA, VENUS SAGER
2585 BAUTO, JOHN RAFAEL SAJONIA
2586 BAUZON, ELIZABETH SANTOS
2587 BAUZON, JOYCE FERRER
2588 BAUZON, QUEENY ANN ALCAZAREN
2589 BAXAL, SHERYL CASTILLO
2590 BAXINELA, CHYREN DADUROS
2591 BAYA, JINKY POLOYAPOY
2592 BAYA, LOURDES ESTOPA
2593 BAYACAG, AILEEN BAƑAS
2594 BAYACSAN, SHENNA COTINGUEY
2595 BAYADOG, LOIDA ONGAY
2596 BAYAG, SHIELA MAE SOLIVA
2597 BAYAGAN, DENETH
2598 BAYANAN, NASIF CAMAMA
2599 BAYANAY, JOYCE ANN SABADO
2600 BAYANGAN, DIANA ROSE BAWIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 54 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BAYANI, CLAIRE MISKIEL
2602 BAYANI, CYNTHIA BERZUELA
2603 BAYANI, KARL GARCIA
2604 BAYANI, MARICRIS MANABAT
2605 BAYANI, NARCISO JR CABABA
2606 BAYASBAS, FERLIE GRACE CORPUZ
2607 BAYAWA, CELESTIAN FAYE RACAZA
2608 BAYBAY, PAULINE LEA GARALDE
2609 BAYBAYON, ANGELICA LUBIANO
2610 BAYBAYON, OBED EDUM UY
2611 BAYDON, VICKY BAGTANG
2612 BAYED, MARIA ALDRIENE RAMOS
2613 BAYED, SHENYL VELASCO
2614 BAYGAN, MARIA ARACELI MANABAT
2615 BAYLA, AIREEN ROSAL
2616 BAYLON, JANET BABYLYN FORDAN
2617 BAYLON, MAIDEN DELOS SANTOS
2618 BAYLON, MARK ANTHONY COLAMBO
2619 BAYLON, ROBERTSON NO
2620 BAYLOSIS, JOHN REY MANOLO
2621 BAYNO, ELLEN PEPITO
2622 BAYNOS, ANGELITA LAROA
2623 BAYOLA, IVY JOY CARLON
2624 BAYON-ON, JOSE LOWEL LIRASAN
2625 BAYONA, CYNTHIA LINDIO
2626 BAYONA, KENNETH WYANE PAGARAN
2627 BAYOT, DIAN QUEENE ROSE CABIGON
2628 BAYOT, FERNANDO JR GALICANO
2629 BAYOT, MARIA PLARIDEL SANTOS
2630 BAYOT, RAYMUND RABINA
2631 BAYOT, RHEA ONIANA
2632 BAYOT, RHEA VILLA
2633 BAYRANTE, SHEANLY ZORILLA
2634 BAYRON, KEVIN RANSOM ESCABUSA
2635 BAYRON, RAZEL LASTA
2636 BAYRON, ROXANNE MAE JAYAG
2637 BAYSA, SAMMY FERRER
2638 BAYTA, CRESENCIA GIMENEZ
2639 BAZ, GYMMA LYN TACASTACAS
2640 BAƑADERA, CATHERINE CREO
2641 BAƑADERA, MARVIN
2642 BAƑARES, ANGELO IGGAT
2643 BAƑARES, CLAUDINE ANNE DOMINGO
2644 BAƑARES, GLADYS JANE BARBARONA
2645 BAƑAS, EVA CHRISTINE ROSE ETERNO
2646 BAƑAS, LYDIO JR BALBOA
2647 BAƑES, SHANEL ANN DAVID
2648 BAƑEZ, MICHAEL PADUA
2649 BAƑEZ, ROGER TACUBOY
2650 BAƑO, MARK IAN GONO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 55 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BAƑOC, GENEVIEVE SABINO
2652 BEA, DEBBIE MAE TORAL
2653 BEAQUIN, RICHELLE TOLEDANES
2654 BEARNEZA, MARY ANN CUMLA
2655 BEARNEZA, NIƑA JANE ESTRADA
2656 BEATINGO, RADEZA HEPITOLAN
2657 BEATO, JOAN ROCABERTE
2658 BEATRIZ, APRIL DORDAS
2659 BEBANCO, LIEBCHEN VIRGO PASTURAN
2660 BEBER, QUEENNIE LOU LAGUNAY
2661 BEBERO, RUBIE JANE BALIWAN
2662 BEBIRO, JENNILYN ROSALES
2663 BECERRO, FLOIRENEL MARCO
2664 BECERRO, RAUL JR RESURECCION
2665 BECHAYDA, SHERYL BENDIAN
2666 BEDES, DAYLIN PADILLA
2667 BEDONIO, MA APRILYN DUNGCA
2668 BEDRIJO, BENJIE PEPITO
2669 BEDRO, MA GINA ETCUBAN
2670 BEGASO, MABBY BERBANIO
2671 BEHING, ELENA BAIWASAN
2672 BEIRUT, MARLET BARTOLOME
2673 BEJA, MARIA RIVA AYCO
2674 BEJEMINO, RENE DUMANCAS
2675 BEJER, BRYAN GARFIN
2676 BEJOC, RAYMOND FLORES
2677 BELA-ONG, EMMANUEL MAQUE
2678 BELANDO, AMY JARABE
2679 BELANDRES, KRISYLYN ESTALLO
2680 BELANDRES, MARITESS ABELLA
2681 BELAR, RACELMAE BLANCO
2682 BELARDO, CHRISTIAN BARCEBAL
2683 BELARDO, GEMMARIE ESGUERRA
2684 BELARDO, ROMILYN VILLA
2685 BELARMINO, CHRISTIAN BARIA
2686 BELARMINO, FERLY JOY HUERGULA
2687 BELARMINO, JOSE II ALCAIDE
2688 BELARO, MABEL ILAGAN
2689 BELASCUAIN, JUVELYN ABRERA
2690 BELASCUAIN, LEAH JOY ROSELLO
2691 BELDA, KATHRINE KAIBIGAN
2692 BELE, ETHEL ROSE ESTOMATA
2693 BELECINA, EDGARDO JR TANA
2694 BELEN, IRISH ELLIANE GAMBOA
2695 BELENO, MARY ROSE SALESA
2696 BELER, JENKY ONAN
2697 BELGA, GLENDA REYES
2698 BELGADO, ERALPH JHUNE BABAN
2699 BELGAR, JHEMAR ROLLO
2700 BELGAR, MICAELLA POBLETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 56 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BELGERA, ERWIN BUAGA
2702 BELGICA, PHILLIP BENDAƑA
2703 BELGIRA, JAPHETH PALER
2704 BELICARIO, LOURDES PADUAL
2705 BELICENA, AMIE JOY CORTEZ
2706 BELIGANIO, SHAIZILOU HAMOY
2707 BELIGON, JOANNA GRACE ALMANZA
2708 BELINO, MARJORIE BASILIO
2709 BELJAMIN, ROEL MAGAYANO
2710 BELLA, MARILOU HONREJAS
2711 BELLECA, GILBERT ESGUERRA
2712 BELLECA, MAY GRACE CAO
2713 BELLEN, BERNADETH LERON
2714 BELLEN, CAREL CARMEL BELEN
2715 BELLEN, MARY JANE LUNA
2716 BELLEN, MELISA BIERSO
2717 BELLEN, MICHELLE BECHAYDA
2718 BELLEZA, ANDREW REY MUƑOZ
2719 BELLEZA, JASON OBIAS
2720 BELLEZAS, LORRAINE JOY PLAZA
2721 BELLO, FRANCIS BASALLOTE
2722 BELLO, JANE TORRES
2723 BELLO, SAILAS LAURIO
2724 BELLOSA, REAH SARSONAS
2725 BELMONTE, JESSICA TENDENCIA
2726 BELMONTE, MARIEFE FAMINI
2727 BELNAS, JOSEPHER PLANTIG
2728 BELOCURA, JEMEMA BARLAAN
2729 BELTRAN, ALLAN ASUNCION
2730 BELTRAN, BARBARA KATHLEEN PADERNAL
2731 BELTRAN, JOSHUA DOMANAIS
2732 BELTRAN, KASTHINE CYRA REVILLA
2733 BELTRAN, KEREN KEZIA BARO
2734 BELTRAN, KRIZIA MARIA CADAVID
2735 BELTRAN, MIMIE MANIBUG
2736 BELTRAN, RADETH CAMPO
2737 BELTRAN, SALVACION CERILLO
2738 BELUAN, CHARLES GERARD BUNIO
2739 BELUANG, REGGIE VILLANUEVA
2740 BELZA, KEZIAH ASIEL APURADO
2741 BENAID, PEARL DIAN TIBLE
2742 BENAL, MA LOU TAGOBADER
2743 BENAN, RHOBEE JYN SALIPNGET
2744 BENAVIDEZ, CHRISTOPHER CARLO AGUILAR
2745 BENDANILLO, PRECIOUS MELODY PAMA
2746 BENDAƑA, EZEKIEL MALABANAN
2747 BENDIOLA, KRIZZIA MARIKA ALLAREY
2748 BENEDICTO, JENNIE DOLLESCO
2749 BENEDICTO, VERGEL RECLA
2750 BENEDICTOS, CARMELA NATIVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 57 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BENEMERITO, SHERYL CLAMUCHA
2752 BENENOSO, JOAN MEHID
2753 BENIGA, KIT JAISON CARZO
2754 BENITEZ, AQUILINA CABALLES
2755 BENITEZ, CATHRINA MACAPAGAL
2756 BENITEZ, GABRIEL RAMOS
2757 BENITEZ, GILBERT BALANSAG
2758 BENITEZ, JOSE EMMANUEL DECILIO
2759 BENITO, JAMALIYAH BASMAN
2760 BENITO, KAREN LAGADEL
2761 BENITO, MAGDALENA GAWIDAN
2762 BENITO, MELBA TORRES
2763 BENITO, SHELLA FE DAGGAY
2764 BENIZA, ANALIZA BUEN
2765 BENLOT, GRETCHEN SINTO
2766 BENOSA, JESSIE BISENIO
2767 BENOSA, JOMMARK PALMARIA
2768 BENOSA, JONARD ALADO
2769 BENT HABIB BALINDONG, NAIMAH PANANTAON
2770 BENTAYO, JOANDEL PLAMER
2771 BENTAZAR, RITCHEN SASAO
2772 BENTO, SHIELA MAE LAMBEN
2773 BENTULAN, NEIL DAGATAN
2774 BEQUILLO, ELLEN GRACE DOMETITA
2775 BEQUILLO, NAOME ESTONIDO
2776 BEQUIO, EDMUNDO JR BELGA
2777 BERADOR, MICHELLE
2778 BERALLO, JOANNE JASMIN ARRIESGADO
2779 BERAME, KRIS OSHIN RAMOS
2780 BERAME, MEY BELLE ARREGLO
2781 BERAQUIT, EDLYN DELA CRUZ
2782 BERBON, ALMARK GALANG
2783 BERCADEZ, GEORGE BRIAN ALMARIO
2784 BERCERO, EMMA RAMOS
2785 BERCERO, JOFRE ESPINOZA
2786 BERCERO, JOY RUBIO
2787 BERCERO, MARILOU DADOL
2788 BERCERO, NAOMI TAMBOBOY
2789 BERDEJO, ALYSSA ATENTA
2790 BERDEJO, RESPEE ASEQUIA
2791 BERDIGAR, JOY LENARD PANTOJA
2792 BERDIN, ANNA MARIE MAGDURULAN
2793 BERDIN, DORIS BAƑADERA
2794 BERDIN, MARK GLEN DESPI
2795 BERDON, ANGENEL NEQUINTO
2796 BERDUL, AILEEN BUGTONG
2797 BERE, JUVANIE BLUZA
2798 BEREDO, ELOUIZA JOY VILLENA
2799 BERENGUEL, YVONNE ROBLE
2800 BEREƑA, CHRISTINE DE CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 58 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BERGADO, AITY LACIA
2802 BERGADO, FATIMA ABUAN
2803 BERGANIO, ARLENE MOSTAR
2804 BERGANTIN, JIRAH PORTEZA
2805 BERGONIA, JESSIE SIBUL
2806 BERGONIA, MARY ANN UMALI
2807 BERGONIO, EMERSON LACSON
2808 BERGONIO, MARY JANE BETIZ
2809 BERIDA, MEL BRIAN DAƑO
2810 BERIDO, CATHLEEN RESOCO
2811 BERING, FRIYA DESCALZO
2812 BERMAS, DIANNE MAGSINO
2813 BERMAS, IVY ANGELI HAO
2814 BERMAS, JERALD BORRAS
2815 BERMAS, JESSA MAE DAGMIL
2816 BERMAS, JOHN DOMINIC BASILAN
2817 BERMAS, MARITHER SALINAS
2818 BERMAS, ROSE ANN REYES
2819 BERMAS, SHIRLEY
2820 BERMEJO, EARLY LUMUNTAD
2821 BERMEJO, MA CARMELA DELA ROSA
2822 BERMEJO, TOMAS GAYAGAYA
2823 BERMEJO, VIRLYN CAYABYAB
2824 BERMEO, CHRISTIAN ESPORTONO
2825 BERMILLO, NERISA BELLO
2826 BERMILLO, RACQUEL LAYUGAN
2827 BERMUDEZ, JANETTE MERILLANA
2828 BERMUDEZ, MARY ANN GARCIA
2829 BERMUDO, LANIE ROSE RUGAY
2830 BERMUNDO, REDENTOR ISRAEL MONTERO
2831 BERNABE, ARMIELYN GONZALES
2832 BERNABE, ARNEL JAN PAUL ONTUCA
2833 BERNABE, CAROL JANE DELIGIADO
2834 BERNABE, FLORENCIO JR MUNAR
2835 BERNABE, MARLON CASTILLO
2836 BERNABE, MELISSA BIYO
2837 BERNADAS, CHARRY SINAWON
2838 BERNADOS, CLAUDIA CONDE
2839 BERNAL, BILLY RAY ROXAS
2840 BERNAL, CYRIL KING TANTEO
2841 BERNAL, DENNIS CARMONA
2842 BERNAL, KRISTINE MORA
2843 BERNAL, MENCHIE CARRO
2844 BERNAL, RITA BERBER
2845 BERNAL, SIENNA MARIZ MEDENILLA
2846 BERNALDEZ, NOIME TORREFRANCA
2847 BERNALDEZ, SHERY ANNE MAPE
2848 BERNALES, JESSAH ARIƑEZ
2849 BERNALES, JIEZEL BULAWAN
2850 BERNALES, JONATHAN REM CARLO LABANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 59 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BERNALES, RODEL DALANGIN
2852 BERNALES, WILVIE JANE ESCARTIN
2853 BERNANDINO, YRA HONEY REMETILLA
2854 BERNANTE, ARJAN SUBIEL
2855 BERNARDEZ, MA EDEN CALAMBRO
2856 BERNARDINO, ARCEL BODOLLO
2857 BERNARDINO, BERNARDO JR DE BELEN
2858 BERNARDINO, JUSTIN DIZON
2859 BERNARDINO, PATRICK SALIGUMBA
2860 BERNARDINO, PETER JOHN AQUINO
2861 BERNARDINO, RUBIE MAPA
2862 BERNARDO, ABNER LIM
2863 BERNARDO, ARCHIE JIMENEZ
2864 BERNARDO, ARRENZ JAY PASCUAL
2865 BERNARDO, EVELYN GARCIA
2866 BERNARDO, LAARNI RENORIA
2867 BERNARDO, LESTER TRINIDAD
2868 BERNARDO, LIZA MARIE BERNAL
2869 BERNARDO, MA COLLEEN QUIAMBAO
2870 BERNARDO, MARILOU BAUTISTA
2871 BERNARDO, MAYLIN ABLAZO
2872 BERNARDO, RAM CHRISTIAN ARRIOLA
2873 BERNAS, CANNA LUISA CINDRELLE CAPUNDAG
2874 BERNIDO, ALDEON ABERO
2875 BERNIDO, GENESA DUHAYLUNGSOD
2876 BERNIL, MARY ANN BERSALUNA
2877 BERONIO, CATHERINE MASCAREƑAS
2878 BERONIO, MARA FEBY MALARULAT
2879 BERONIO, MARY JOY BUENAFLOR
2880 BEROS, SHERRYLYN JOY AMOSCO
2881 BEROU, ANGELA GETUBIG
2882 BEROY, CARL ANDRIAN PILAPIL
2883 BERSABE, ALMIRA SABALLERO
2884 BERSABE, JESUSA WARDE
2885 BERSALONA, CHARITY YAHIN
2886 BERSAMIN, JULIE ANN PEJEDA
2887 BERSAMINA, CHRISTIAN CUSTODIO
2888 BERTE, CHRISTOPHER OBERIO
2889 BERTEZ, LITO BUBAN
2890 BERTILLO, CATHERINE DUBLADA
2891 BERUELA, LUIS BERMAS
2892 BERUIN, LAURENCE CRUZ
2893 BERUNIO, GRACE DELA CRUZ
2894 BESA, JAN ALDIN SOBRON
2895 BESA, RONA DESALIT
2896 BESA-ANG, WENDY DELIGEN
2897 BESANA, LANIEVILLE MONTEBON
2898 BESANDE, ANALIE AGOHOB
2899 BESARIO, JANUARY FAYE ALTAMARINO
2900 BESAƑEZ, MA YULEDEN FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 60 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BESMONTE, MARIBETH BIƑAS
2902 BESMONTE, PIA MARIE DELIM
2903 BESONIA, RAFFY SOBERANO
2904 BESTOCA, ESLIN MATES
2905 BETACHE, RUEL GALLO
2906 BETANZOR, ELMA ABANIS
2907 BETITA, IVER BRENT ENTERA
2908 BETITA, VIRGILIA LAPUZ
2909 BETNER, INALYN MAGLANOC
2910 BETONG, QUEENIE BUSOCAN
2911 BETONIO, IRENE BEJO
2912 BETRONIO, RALPH RHONEL SARONG
2913 BEƑAS, DIOMEDES DEGOMBIS
2914 BIAG, MIGUELITA JUMAWID
2915 BIAG, RENAROSE MACABANTE
2916 BIAGON, RHOANNE IGNACO
2917 BIAGTAN, MARY JESSLIE ESTEBAN
2918 BIALBA, LOUGARDA GACIAS
2919 BIALEN, NIDA DEMINGOY
2920 BIANET, MARIA ANTONETTE COSTO
2921 BIANG, JOHN REX BALAG-EY
2922 BIANO, RINALYN GRACE NABANALAN
2923 BIANZON, MICHELLE ABDON
2924 BIANZON, REYNANTE DAPULA
2925 BIARCAL, JENELY MACAPOBRE
2926 BIASON, RAQUEL TIBIG
2927 BIATINGO, CHESTER RAY ESTOMO
2928 BIAƑO, EVANGELINE BOTON
2929 BIBAT, FLOREN ARAƑA
2930 BIBIANO, MHARLON ARJAY MALUBAY
2931 BIBON, JOYLYN PADILLA
2932 BICALDO, RIZZA DELA PEƑA
2933 BICAY, SHEILA MAE PANUGOL
2934 BIDIN, ATIKA MULSID
2935 BIDON, JEANETH FUENTES
2936 BIEN, AMY BARRAMEDA
2937 BIEN, RAINIER DELERA
2938 BIENDO, MAY ANN SUMAYAN
2939 BIENES, QUENNIE AMORES
2940 BIGATA, HELENA BRECIA
2941 BIGAW, GLADYS BOSQUE
2942 BIGAY, AHMID MESA
2943 BIGCAS, ANALYN ALVARADO
2944 BIGLANG-AWA, MONICA VELASCO
2945 BIGORNIA, GRACELYN ANCON
2946 BIGTAS, YVETTE BERMAS
2947 BIGUERAS, JOAN BUEN
2948 BIGWAS, ANGELA TAUTHO
2949 BIH, MOHAMMAD RAJIH PASCUAL
2950 BIHAG, JAZZLYN LERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 61 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BIHOD, JANET AMISTAD
2952 BIJASA, ELSIE ARESO
2953 BILAGANTOL, KRISTINE BILOCURA
2954 BILAN, HENRY PACAD
2955 BILAYON, BLESSIE HORA
2956 BILBAO, ROXANNE TAGALINAO
2957 BILBAR, LEAH ANGELIC CALIXTON
2958 BILDO, SARAH MAE LOMONGO
2959 BILGERA, EZRA RECCI CASTILLO
2960 BILGERA, LAURENE GRACE TAGAYUNA
2961 BILLAR, ELEN SULINEK
2962 BILLATO, CHRISTIAN MAHAYAG
2963 BILLAZO, DONA DELA MAR
2964 BILLONES, ANALYN DOLORICON
2965 BILLONES, CARLINE SA-ONOY
2966 BILLONES, MARRA AƑIS
2967 BILO, MICALYNN BRON
2968 BILOCURA, ANTHONY DIMANALATA
2969 BILON, FRANCIS ZARI JAVINES
2970 BINAG, IRENE ABANALES
2971 BINAG, ROSE MARIE
2972 BINAG, VIRGILIO ROBLES
2973 BINALLA, CYNTHIA MANLULU
2974 BINAORO, MINETTE CALAMONGAY
2975 BINARAO, CHRISTY SUNGA
2976 BINARAO, MYRNA CONTANTE
2977 BINAS-O, FE KIYAWAN
2978 BINASOY, MA SUZANNE CABALZA
2979 BINASOY, RALPH CALIMAG
2980 BINAY, ELIZABETH FUERTE
2981 BINAYAO, JADE CHATELAINE LINCASAN
2982 BINDOL, RHICA JUABAN
2983 BINGIL, DEO FEROLIN
2984 BINLINGAN, JOSEPH PACYOD
2985 BINONDO, ARLEN SALASALAN
2986 BINSOL, GUIA MARIE PAREDES
2987 BIO, MARICEL YAP
2988 BIO, SALVE ORO
2989 BIRCO, MARLET ARTILLAGA
2990 BIRONDO, LUALHATI JUDEI ROSE SARMAGO
2991 BIRUNG, ARLENE DE CASTRO
2992 BIRUNG, SHANNA FRANCHESCA AQUINO
2993 BISCAY, MARICEL ESPESO
2994 BISCO, ANGELO WONG
2995 BISCO, JENNYLENE AUSTERO
2996 BISCO, MONALIE SAEZ
2997 BISMANOS, RACHELL ANGELES
2998 BISNAR, GENEVIEVE FRANCINE DELA CUESTA
2999 BISON, KATHERINE CALADO
3000 BISOƑA, SHIERLYN BELMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 62 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BITACURA, AIZA GASPAY
3002 BITACURA, RACHEL GASPAY
3003 BITALO, MICHELLE LOPEZ
3004 BITANG, CLAUDETTE CAROLINO
3005 BITANGCOR, MARRIANE GEALONE
3006 BITAR, RODDESSA GALLO
3007 BITERANTA, EMIE ROSA CERDA
3008 BITO, ACILINO JR JAMANDRON
3009 BITOIN, ANN JERECCA NAVERA
3010 BITOLINAMISA, MARY ANN GRACE GATUSLAO
3011 BITOON, MARY JUN FERNANDEZ
3012 BITOS, DANNY YECYEC
3013 BITOY, CASTOR SABEJON
3014 BITUA, CRISTINE DAVID
3015 BITUCALAN, BAIDING BAGUILAN
3016 BIYAYA, ROSELYN AMBRONA
3017 BIYO, CONNIE FAYE MAYORMENTE
3018 BIƑAS, GEMMA CAMALAG
3019 BIƑAS, JOSEPH ADRIAN VENTEROSO
3020 BIƑAS, KRISTINE VILLEGAS
3021 BIƑAS, ROMELYN PAGDATO
3022 BIƑAS, SHAIRA FANTASTICO
3023 BLANCA, JINNA LUSTERIO
3024 BLANCA, NOVIE SALIDO
3025 BLANCAFLOR, ELVIE GUSTILO
3026 BLANCE, SHERYL NERVEZ
3027 BLANCIA, ALTHEA MILLENDEZ
3028 BLANCO, ALLYN MANUEL
3029 BLANCO, FLORENCE VILLASOR
3030 BLANCO, KRISTEL VIASYL BONETE
3031 BLANCO, MARION GREG BILLONES
3032 BLANCO, MICAH MAQUIMOT
3033 BLANCO, ROLANDO JR PANGUITO
3034 BLANCO, VENUS DIANA YAƑEZ
3035 BLANDO, CHARLYN ROMANILLOS
3036 BLANDO, LORETO ESCUADRO
3037 BLANDO, MICHELLE MANEJA
3038 BLAQUERA, MARIA CAMILLE BITANGA
3039 BLAS, FE ATANACIO
3040 BLAS, GEMMA TIMOGTIMOG
3041 BLAS, RIO MARIPEARL BAUTISTA
3042 BLASCO, IRENE TANGENTE
3043 BLASON, REA TIANGHA
3044 BLO, ISNAIRA BULA
3045 BLUZA, JAYPEE GALLEGO
3046 BOADO, CESARIO TIMOTEO
3047 BOBADILLA, JOY KEREL SARICAL
3048 BOBADILLA, MACQUEL DESSA GUEVARRA
3049 BOBADILLA, MAE CLAIRE PORQUEZ
3050 BOBIS, RONALD VILLAREAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 63 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BOCADO, JO ANN CRUZ
3052 BOCAFIGURA, MAUREEN EMBATE
3053 BOCAGO, JORLAN BONITO
3054 BOCE, RELIJEM EVANGELISTA
3055 BOCO, ARNIE MAGSAYO
3056 BODOLLO, ALBERT ABRERA
3057 BODONG, ALICE CULO
3058 BODOSO, GRECELITA BAS
3059 BOGAHOD, DARWIN BONGCAWEL
3060 BOGLOSA, DIALYN DE LEON
3061 BOGYOY, ABRAIM OFO-OB
3062 BOHOLANO, ALEJANDRINA TALLUD
3063 BOHOLANO, LORHYBEC BUGACIA
3064 BOISER, LEOVILLA LOVE GINDAP
3065 BOJOS, CARMILEEN FER LABADAN
3066 BOLADO, JAN JET FRANCYZ PRIMERO
3067 BOLADO, MARY ANN NADONG
3068 BOLANDO, MARIO JR TABALDO
3069 BOLANIO, MARY GRACE VIERNES
3070 BOLANTE, MIRACLE CEQUENA
3071 BOLASTIG, LOVELY MAE ODING
3072 BOLAƑOS, RYAN RAMOS
3073 BOLIDO, ARIANE JOY HERNANDEZ
3074 BOLIDO, ARMIE GRACE HERNANDEZ
3075 BOLIDO, CASANDRA MAY BELDUA
3076 BOLIGOR, MAYROSE LAUSA
3077 BOLILAN, JUDY OLIVA
3078 BOLIMA, WILLIAM FILIPINO
3079 BOLISLIS, EMALYN LANGWAS
3080 BOLIVAR, CRISTINA LUTERO
3081 BOLIVAR, JESSAH LIM
3082 BOLIVAR, JUNE KATHLEEN GARCIA
3083 BOLLIDO, JOANNA LIZA BERNATE
3084 BOLOCON, GLENDA DOCOT
3085 BOLON, JOSEPH FERDINAND ORTEGA
3086 BOLONOS, HANANENA DELIMA
3087 BOLONOS, SHELLANE DICDICAN
3088 BOLOS, KATRINA MAY BALIBALOS
3089 BOLOTO, FATIMA JOHANNA B
3090 BOLUSO, ROSELLE FABIA
3091 BOMBARDA, SHEENA ADRIANO
3092 BOMBASE, DINDO CLORES
3093 BOMBASE, GREGGIE BANAL
3094 BOMBASE, MARIFLOR CAMA
3095 BOMBASE, RECHILLE PILAO
3096 BOMBITA, ANGELO CAINONG
3097 BON, JANETH DIAZ
3098 BON, MARIA FRANCIA MAGALONA
3099 BONA, LEIZL GRAILE CANDELARIO
3100 BONANCIAR, AURA LEE CAPURIHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 64 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BONAOBRA, MARY GRACE NACARIO
3102 BONAOBRA, MURPHY TAN
3103 BONAOBRA, RICO LUCAƑAS
3104 BONAVENTE, ELISA BONINA
3105 BONAYON, DIANA SOMIDO
3106 BONBON, CRISTINE BINAMERA
3107 BONCACAS, ROBERT ALMONTE
3108 BONDAD, JOEL CALUALHATIAN
3109 BONDAD, JONEL SANTOS
3110 BONDAL, LYDIA BORLAGDAN
3111 BONDAUG, JESSA KATE BONGABONG
3112 BONDOC, MARY GRACE STA CRUZ
3113 BONDOC, MAYA RENEA MACAPAGAL
3114 BONDOC, MICHELLE IRIS LEGASPI
3115 BONDOC, PAUL BRYAN DALUDADO
3116 BONDOCOY, ROSALIE BARNACHEA
3117 BONEO, ROXAN CORRAL
3118 BONGALES, CYRENE ASTORIANO
3119 BONGALONTA, ROMINA BLESSY RIOSE
3120 BONGANAY, MARK JOHN BARRAMEDA
3121 BONGAPAT, SHERILYN BUAG
3122 BONGBONG, HARLENE LABRADOR
3123 BONGCAC, VIRGINIA BONGOLTO
3124 BONGGAWON, LORRAINE BUERANO
3125 BONGHANOY, ANA CONCEPCION BARGASA
3126 BONGHANOY, RIZEL ALFORQUE
3127 BONGO, CHRISTIAN RHEE APAS
3128 BONGO, MICHAEL JR LAPAR
3129 BONGON, ANGEL LOQUINIO
3130 BONGON, FINN JERIC DY
3131 BONGON, NOEMI DIAZ
3132 BONGON, ROSEMARIE RELLETA
3133 BONIEL, ALMIRA AMORA
3134 BONIEL, MARIJUL MACUA
3135 BONIFACIO, JENNIFER MACROHON
3136 BONIFACIO, JOMIL DOB
3137 BONIFACIO, LADY ANN BERSAMIN
3138 BONIFACIO, MARIA CRISTINA MEDINA
3139 BONILLA, ALVIN VILLANUEVA
3140 BONILLA, GIZZELLE JAVIER
3141 BONILLA, JOHN DAVE TUSCANO
3142 BONILLA, LANIE ROSE WAGAN
3143 BONILLA, MICHELLE OMBAJEN
3144 BONINA, JINKHEE SANTELICES
3145 BONITE, LEILANI BARQUILLA
3146 BONOEN, CLIFFORD JOHN VIERNES
3147 BONOTE, ETHEL JOY SALINTES
3148 BONSA, NORAYAH DISOMA
3149 BONTIA, REYMART MUSA
3150 BONTOR, MARLY BASADRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 65 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BOOC, MELODY ANN BITACURA
3152 BOOT, MARY GRACE RIVERA
3153 BOQUE, RUTH OSIEL
3154 BOQUECOSA, DIVAH ALPUERTO
3155 BOQUIREN, CATHERINE AUSTRIA
3156 BOQUIREN, NILO TICONG
3157 BORABO, DANREY GORPE
3158 BORAC, CHERRY REBUSQUILLO
3159 BORAS, SHERILYN RODA
3160 BORATA, ISABELITA PATRIMONIO
3161 BORATA, KENNETH JOY PINANGAY
3162 BORBAJO, LILITH JAYME
3163 BORBE, ANALIZA BRIAGAS
3164 BORBE, JULIE ANN ANGON
3165 BORCELAS, KATHYRINE CASQUEJO
3166 BORCELIS, MARICEL RIBAY
3167 BORCENA, ELGIN JABAT
3168 BORCILLO, VICENTE JR MAGARZO
3169 BORDADOR, MARITESS CASABUENA
3170 BORDADORA, ETHEL ARCHIVAL
3171 BORDAJE, ALBERT TIPONTIPON
3172 BORDAJE, CLIFFORD NACORDA
3173 BORDAJE, ROBOAM REY QUIACHON
3174 BORDEOS, RAQUEL SARMIENTO
3175 BORDON, ARIEL YNION
3176 BORELA, MONICA
3177 BOREO, GEMMA FLOR
3178 BORER, SYMONETH JOYCE CADUHAY
3179 BORGONIA, ADONIS FERRER
3180 BORIBOR, JHOMEL RAFAEL
3181 BORIONGAN, NORMALLAH ATIL
3182 BORJA, FITZ PEARL PASAL
3183 BORJA, HEIDI CABADING
3184 BORJA, JESSECA SUMALINOG
3185 BORJA, MARICEL SALUD
3186 BORJA, NIƑO AMBAL
3187 BORLONGAN, ANALYN CATANGHAL
3188 BORLONGAN, PAULA BIANCA MARCELO
3189 BORNALES, LOUWELA MAE SINCERO
3190 BORNASAL, JENIFFER VILLARUZ
3191 BORNILLO, VIC MARIE LUBANG
3192 BORONDIA, RAQUEL CERNITO
3193 BORONGAN, APRIL MAICON SALDON
3194 BORRES, DAPHNE CORDOVEZ
3195 BORRES, NICANOR DECANALOGAN
3196 BORRES, SHENDY JOY LLANOS
3197 BORRICO, RENALYN PARAGATOS
3198 BORRO, ALGER ALLADO
3199 BORROMEO, ALMIA KARISA HARDER
3200 BORROMEO, ALTAGRACIA BELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 66 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BORROMEO, ANDREA SUSANO
3202 BORROMEO, DARWIN JAY ADER
3203 BORROMEO, GRETCHEN MARAƑO
3204 BORROMEO, JOCELYN SERDAN
3205 BORROMEO, MARTIN SALOMA
3206 BORROMEO, REGINA BELLO
3207 BOSI, JAEL CARLA GALACYAN
3208 BOSOGON, JAKE SANTOS
3209 BOSTON, RAYMUNDO JR DAVID
3210 BOTAWAN, FARHANA MACADINDANG
3211 BOTAWAN, NURHAINA ATING
3212 BOTE, BRYAN PATINDOL
3213 BOTER, JOEL III BRUTAS
3214 BOTIS, MAE ZANTUA
3215 BOYLE, MELANIE ALIƑO
3216 BOYLES, MYNETH ESTREMOS
3217 BRACERO, ANTONIO JR VERGARA
3218 BRAGA, MANEKKA IRA GARCIA
3219 BRAGAIS, JIMBELLE MARIE AMOGUIS
3220 BRAGANZA, DIVINA FRANCIA PEREZ
3221 BRAGANZA, RENZ BERNARD CAMPOS
3222 BRAMPIO, ELMER BOMALAY
3223 BRANGGAN, MELDRED TUMAPON
3224 BRANZUELA, GERLIE MORADOS
3225 BRAVO, ANAKIM TULALIAN
3226 BRAVO, DYSA APOLINARIO
3227 BRAVO, HERMILINE ATHINA GABRIEL
3228 BRAVO, JOHN BERNARD CASILAGAN
3229 BRAVO, MARIA GELEN GONZALES
3230 BRAZA, JOSEPH MARASIGAN
3231 BRAZAN, JENNIFER DELOS ANGELES
3232 BREGENTE, NONA ALTHEA COMENDADOR
3233 BREGUERA, KRISTINE BARBARA GOMEZ
3234 BRENGA, MARIA LUZ LANGOY
3235 BRETAN, JERAMEL CATALOCTOCAN
3236 BRETANIA, ELOIDA SY
3237 BRETAƑA, GILLIAN LEGASPI
3238 BRIAGAS, KAROL BELLEN
3239 BRIER, CRISTY BASAGAN
3240 BRIGOLE, ADONIS ARNEL SOMBITO
3241 BRIGOLI, GLENN MOLLENO
3242 BRIGUERA, RIZZA SAMANIEGO
3243 BRILA, JONA ASUHAN
3244 BRILLO, RODERICK GULTIA
3245 BRINGINO, ERWIN OMNES
3246 BRIONES, ANN ROMIELLE PEREZ
3247 BRIONES, CRISCEL ELEISA LAUREN DE HITTA
3248 BRIONES, JONALYN BORROMEO
3249 BRIONES, JONATHAN CORBILLA
3250 BRIONES, KAREN MARIE TERRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 67 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BRIONES, MARIE MAE ALCUIZAR
3252 BRIONES, MAY ANN MANALO
3253 BRIONES, MAY-ANN FORMON
3254 BRIOSO, JAYSON SAMOYA
3255 BRISUELA, MA CHRISTINA OCCIDENTAL
3256 BRITANIA, CAROL HUGO
3257 BRITANICO, JUAN LEONARDO BRICIA
3258 BRITO, GABRIEL CUROD
3259 BRITON, CRYSFEL LEGASPI
3260 BRIZUELA, MARIA ASUNCION TEOXON
3261 BRIƑOSA, MAREVELLE SANAYATIN
3262 BROCA, FLORIPES COMPO
3263 BROCA, JESA ASMA
3264 BROCOY, QUENIE VILLAVERDE
3265 BROJAS, MARIO JR GUERRERO
3266 BRONZE, DIANA OBISPO
3267 BROSO, ANABELLE BERANA
3268 BROƑOLA, DIONISIO GABIOLA
3269 BROƑOLA, MARICON MOLINA
3270 BRUNO, MONICA SANTOS
3271 BRUNO, NOVELITA JOSE
3272 BRUNO, RENZIE OCAMPO
3273 BRUZON, JANISE SUAL
3274 BUA, CASSIE ABELLANA
3275 BUA-EG, LAARNI PEDRO
3276 BUALA, HANNAH APOLTO
3277 BUALAN, JENELYN ALBINO
3278 BUAN, JAMES MYRON DE ASIS
3279 BUANTE, MARK JOEVEL CABALQUINTO
3280 BUARON, DETHYL JOIE QUILO
3281 BUBAN, MA THERESA DELA CRUZ
3282 BUBAN, MANOLYN GRACE LEDRES
3283 BUBOD, IVY ROSE DOMINGO
3284 BUCAL, JOVELLE JALIMAO
3285 BUCALI, MONERIZA ABELLERA
3286 BUCANEGRA, MARGIE MAGDADARO
3287 BUCAO, JAN ALLAN PONTILLIAS
3288 BUCAYAN, RITCHEL PABALATE
3289 BUCHAN, ANIEROS CASALTA
3290 BUCONG, MERLINDA DELA CRUZ
3291 BUEN, MONICA LEYVA
3292 BUENA, KEN MALATA
3293 BUENA, LILIBETH MAGISTRADO
3294 BUENA, MARVIN DOMINIC BUCAO
3295 BUENAFE, CHRISTINE ANDRADE
3296 BUENAFE, ELIZABETH CAPUYAN
3297 BUENAFE, ROMEO ESPONILLA
3298 BUENAFLOR, DIANA BAWA
3299 BUENAFLOR, JULIETA BORNEA
3300 BUENAFLOR, RONA MARIE BUGARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 68 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BUENAFRANCISCA, CLARISSA ARANDIA
3302 BUENAOBRA, DAYANARA HILAGA
3303 BUENASAGA, ANNALYN DAGALE
3304 BUENASALBAS, ROSE ANN BILBAO
3305 BUENAVENTURA, CHERYLL MAE SANCHEZ
3306 BUENAVENTURA, JOYCE SANTOS
3307 BUENAVENTURA, MELODY BANTA
3308 BUENAVENTURA, REENA
3309 BUENAVIDEZ, LAURICE ARQUILLO
3310 BUENAVISTA, EMILY ANTOQUE
3311 BUENAVISTA, JERAHMEEL ALABE
3312 BUENAVISTA, RODRIGO RECTO
3313 BUENCONCEJO, MARY JOY PEREZ
3314 BUENCONSEJO, CHRISTIAN LLENOS
3315 BUENCONSEJO, MICHAEL TEJANO
3316 BUENDIA, MILLICENT JAVARRO
3317 BUENDIA, MISHEL JONSON
3318 BUENO, ARIAN JAY
3319 BUENO, CLARENCE FAITH ESCOTE
3320 BUENO, EMILIO PERDIGON
3321 BUENO, JEYCEL ARAGO
3322 BUENO, MA LOURDES APLACADOR
3323 BUENO, MARY ANN LIMBOY
3324 BUENO, MELVIN BIGCAS
3325 BUENO, ROSEMARIE SERRANO
3326 BUENSALIDO, NOEL CONCUENO
3327 BUENSUCESO, MA ANGELITA DELA CRUZ
3328 BUENVIAJE, RODY FRANCISCO
3329 BUENVIAJE, ROSELLE MONDRAGON
3330 BUERANO, REYNALDO JR ALINGOD
3331 BUFETE, GENNY LYNN NAVARRO
3332 BUFFE, JESUS JR BUITA
3333 BUFI, CHRISTINE BURAC
3334 BUG-OS, ROSSE BERNADETTE LAMANILAO
3335 BUGA-AY, RHEA ABLAO
3336 BUGAAY, GRETCHEN MAE CALONIA
3337 BUGANTE, LINDA FE CABASAG
3338 BUGARIN, JANINE FERNANDEZ
3339 BUGARING, CONIE GUIQUING
3340 BUGHAO, ABIGAEL ESTEBAN
3341 BUGHAO, ARLINE BADION
3342 BUGNA, MARIA THERESSA CHRISTINE PALACIO
3343 BUGNOSEN, MATHAN WATIG
3344 BUGTONG, JOSEFA CHARLENE MACAIRAN
3345 BUGTONG, MARIA ANALYN PALASAN
3346 BUGTONG, ROWENA CASUGA
3347 BUGUINA, ZAIRA JOY POLIDARIO
3348 BUHAWE, JOMARIE BONCALES
3349 BUHAWE, RENZ MARION MONTEJO
3350 BUHAY, MIGUEL LUIS PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 69 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BUHI, MADEL CALANG
3352 BUHION, JORDAN DAPOSALA
3353 BUHONG, RACHEL TUGUINAY
3354 BUHONG, RHODORA PIGUDO
3355 BUIS, ELMA BAUTISTA
3356 BUIT, MARJORIE LAPINID
3357 BUITIZON, RICA DELEN
3358 BUIZA, ABEGAIL CAMACHO
3359 BULA, ANAMIE LEGARSE
3360 BULABON, GIB RONLEE MORAGA
3361 BULACLAC, NIEL JOSEPH BERUƑO
3362 BULADACO, KEREN JAMES
3363 BULADO, AUBREY JANE BURLAS
3364 BULAGA, MA ELVIE MASAYON
3365 BULAGAO, QUEENIE OBERES
3366 BULAGNIR, CRISTINA SALVADO
3367 BULAHAN, MARY JANE COLARTE
3368 BULAKLAK, JANE ROSE PANGANIBAN
3369 BULALACAO, CHRISTOPHER BRITANICO
3370 BULALACAO, DONNALYN BADONG
3371 BULAN, JAIME JR LUSONG
3372 BULAN, MARY GRACE CADAINGAN
3373 BULAN, MARY ROSE BAUTISTA
3374 BULAN, ROSEMIE BERING
3375 BULANIER, WILMA REYES
3376 BULAON, MURNI JOY BALAGTAS
3377 BULAONG, FRANCIS JOHN JARO
3378 BULAQUEƑA, ELENA BULANOY
3379 BULATAO, SHERRYL SOLIS
3380 BULAWAN, CINDY AMOR
3381 BULAWAN, LAILANI MANUEL
3382 BULAWAN, RITCHE MEGUISO
3383 BULCIO, FARA EBIL
3384 BULDIMAN, PRAMASULIE PILLAK
3385 BULFA, RHEAN LUGATIMAN
3386 BULGADO, RYAN RHEA DELAMATA
3387 BULIG, MICAH MARIE NEGRILLO
3388 BULLALAYAO, HENRY GUANLAO
3389 BULLECER, BEVERLY BADEYO
3390 BULLECER, MARINEL ABORQUE
3391 BULLOZO, LUTHER RAY ATIENZA
3392 BULOTANO, ANABEL LIBERTINO
3393 BUMAAT, JOSEPH JR RABE
3394 BUMAGAT, FERDINAND FACUN
3395 BUMAKIL, VALLER ANSELMO
3396 BUMAL-O, STEPHANIE MAY LICANG
3397 BUMANLAG, MARIA SARAH PAJARILLO
3398 BUMIDANG, FAITH DULNUAN
3399 BUMIDANG, MELODY BULAHAO
3400 BUMULO, LIANNA ISABEL HAWIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 70 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BUNA, ANALYN CATIPAY
3402 BUNAGAN, CATHERINE MESIAS
3403 BUNDAL, MARICON HILARIO
3404 BUNDALIAN, ANJANETTE CRUZ
3405 BUNDANG, LALAINE DAJANO
3406 BUNGALSO, APRIL SALES
3407 BUNGAY, ARGIEROM LOPEZ
3408 BUNOY, WINNIE BUYAGAWAN
3409 BUNYI, DONNA GRACE SAYLON
3410 BUOT, MARIAN LOPEZ
3411 BUQUID, MARICAR JOYCE RIVERA
3412 BURAGA, MARY ROSE GUIYAB
3413 BURAGA, ROSEMARY LAGGUI
3414 BURCE, LEO CALLOS
3415 BURCE, MARIEL PEƑANO
3416 BURCES, JESSA ARSAGA
3417 BURCIO, PAULINE DAYAO
3418 BURDO, JESREL CARMELOTES
3419 BUREROS, MEIZEL RETUYA
3420 BURGOS, EMENA TABULINA
3421 BURGOS, GENER PAOAD
3422 BURGOS, KRISTIAN ZOREN PEƑAFIEL
3423 BURGOS, MERRY GRACE GARCIA
3424 BURI, NERISSA BATAQUE
3425 BURLAS, JOEREY ALAO
3426 BUSA, RONIE ASI
3427 BUSACO, MARTHA LORENA ESCALANTE
3428 BUSACO, SHIRLYN PAGASIAN
3429 BUSAIN, FEBY DAISY CAM-ED
3430 BUSANO, ANNALISA AMOY
3431 BUSANO, JAYSON AGREDA
3432 BUSBUS, GERALDINE DAGOC
3433 BUSBUS, MELONA MADRID
3434 BUSCAGAN, FARAH GRACE DATAHAN
3435 BUSCAS, JAS VICTOR IBAY
3436 BUSLON, EDNA MARIE MAGTUBA
3437 BUSTAMANTE, EMMALYN FLORES
3438 BUSTAMANTE, EUGENE
3439 BUSTAMANTE, IAN LIBRES
3440 BUSTAMANTE, MAY ROSE SANCHEZ
3441 BUSTAMANTE, PRECIOUSLY RUIZ
3442 BUSTAMANTE, RICHIELYN GLORIA
3443 BUSTILLO, ARBEN PAJONILLAN
3444 BUSTILLO, MIA ESTOQUIA
3445 BUSTOS, JEFFREY JIMENEZ
3446 BUTAD, MARY KHEA JUGALBOT
3447 BUTAL, ANA MARIE AMPARO
3448 BUTAL, ANALIE PANUWAYAN
3449 BUTAL, MANILYN BUNO
3450 BUTAL, VIRNALYN ESTORGIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 71 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BUTALID, JENNIFER OMPAD
3452 BUTALON, MICHELLE JEAN CASTOR
3453 BUTAY, JERWIN RETONDA
3454 BUTAY, MARITES ASUNCION
3455 BUTAY, OLIVER RONQUILLO
3456 BUTAYA, MA DIANA ALACHA
3457 BUTIAL, CHRISTY LOPEZ
3458 BUTIC, RENANTE HABAWEL
3459 BUTIL, KEYCELYN BURATO
3460 BUYO, ROSALIE CAINDOY
3461 BUƑA, JENNIFER LAT
3462 CAABAY, JOSEPH NEHEMIAH MARTINEZ
3463 CAABAY, MA THESSA RODRIGUEZ
3464 CAADAN, AMULEK JAMES CAMARINES
3465 CAAGAY, MONICA MARIE CONCEPCION
3466 CAAGBAY, ALITH MERCY PEƑAS
3467 CAAMPUED, MADELEINE ANAPI
3468 CAANG, ABIO FERNANDEZ
3469 CAASI, MARIA KRISTINA ASION
3470 CAASI, MELISA CACHO
3471 CAAYON, EVANGELINE VILLARIN
3472 CABA, CIARA MAE PRINCES RESILVA
3473 CABABADA, CHRISTINE CAMBARE
3474 CABABAN, ANALISA CATAMCO
3475 CABABAN, MA RHINA DABUCOL
3476 CABABAT, JOYCE CLAIR REGUERO
3477 CABACAB, ARCHIE AYUMAN
3478 CABACANG, ERIC GALINO
3479 CABACCANG, DANIEL JOHN ESPINOCILLA
3480 CABACHETE, JAYRILYN JAPAY
3481 CABACTULAN, JIMMY VILLACURA
3482 CABACTULAN, QUEENLY FRANCISCO
3483 CABACTULAN, REX CABANGON
3484 CABACUG, AIMEE MONICA SOL
3485 CABACUNGAN, ARIEL DENGURAY
3486 CABACUNGAN, LEVI QUINIANO
3487 CABADA, JASMINE GARCE
3488 CABADATO, ANTONETTE BORROMEO
3489 CABADDU, ANA KHRISTINA KAMIL PIEDAD
3490 CABADDU, HAROLD DECENA
3491 CABADING, ALLEN BUGARIN
3492 CABADING, GENEVEVE CABADING
3493 CABADING, IVY RAMOS
3494 CABADING, MELCA BALIAN
3495 CABAHUG, JAYRIEL ARN JOY MASAS
3496 CABAIS, EDEN MANANING
3497 CABAJAR, MARY JANE FRONTERAS
3498 CABAL, JEZEMIEL RESPICIO
3499 CABALAR, MARITESS CAMBALIZA
3500 CABALE, KATEE DUCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 72 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 CABALES, KRISTINE MAE NEGADO
3502 CABALFIN, ARLENE BACOLOD
3503 CABALFIN, PAMELA MAQUILING
3504 CABALGADA, JAY ARE JUANICH
3505 CABALINAN, RACEL MARIE REPOPONIO
3506 CABALLERO, CHERRY AVON SABINO
3507 CABALLERO, DIANNA MARIE BANANIA
3508 CABALLERO, JEAN JUGADORA
3509 CABALLERO, LEO DOLORES
3510 CABALLERO, MARY CRIS PARTOSA
3511 CABALLERO, MICHELLEY FLORES
3512 CABALLERO, RENABETH SATO
3513 CABALLERO, RIZZA LYNN GACIS
3514 CABALLES, AL EMMANUEL LOU
3515 CABALLES, JUDY MAY VILLALUNA
3516 CABALLES, RENA BRISO
3517 CABALO, CHARLITO ESPINOSA
3518 CABALO, LUIGI MIGUEL VELASCO
3519 CABALONGA, MARY CLAIRE VILLAR
3520 CABALTERA, LEA VICTORIA TURALDE
3521 CABALTICAN, MARIANNE SENICA
3522 CABANA, SHERYLYN NAMO
3523 CABANAG, JOSSIE CHIONG
3524 CABANELA, FRANCES BERNADETTE FRANCISCO
3525 CABANGAL, RESCHEL PACALDO
3526 CABANGANGAN, TIFFANY JOY GUINTO
3527 CABANGCALA, MARIA CHEPIP GENTALIAN
3528 CABANIG, KAREN AUSTRIA
3529 CABANILLA, HAZEL ANNA MAY MARIANO
3530 CABANILLA, ROWENA SADUMIANO
3531 CABANLIT, CRESENCIANO JR DONAIRE
3532 CABANLIT, SHEBA VILLEGAS
3533 CABANTE, NORIET ROSE INGUA
3534 CABANTE, RENATO ABECIA
3535 CABANTOC, LYKA-JADE CAMINOC
3536 CABANTOC, ROSLYN RAMIREZ
3537 CABARDO, HANAE JANE GUINITA
3538 CABARDO, JOANA MARIE LIBROJO
3539 CABARILLOS, MELANIE GALVEZ
3540 CABARRUBIAS, DIVINE GRACE UGBINAR
3541 CABARTEJA, MARIA CATHERINE DELA CUADRA
3542 CABARUAN, WINDEL NATIVIDAD
3543 CABARUBIAS, CLEOFE FABE
3544 CABASA, ERVIN ABUCAYON
3545 CABASAG, CHRISTINNE OBRERO
3546 CABASAG, SHEILA MAE VEGA
3547 CABASAN, LYLIBETH TABANG
3548 CABATAN, AMOR FABABI
3549 CABATAN, JAZEL HABON
3550 CABATBAT, RIZA ENAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 73 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 CABATERO, JIMBOY CAMAYO
3552 CABATIAN, ELLEN ERILLA
3553 CABATINGAN, MAURINE DAYAGONON
3554 CABATINGAN, NIƑA GANDECILA
3555 CABATUAN, GLADYS ANNE GARGANERA
3556 CABATUANDO, MA ELIZABETH PADILLA
3557 CABAYA, HERNA CABUSBUSAN
3558 CABAYLES, REYMART PASO
3559 CABAƑAS, MERLEZA BACUS
3560 CABAƑELEZ, CHOLEDAD CABAƑERO
3561 CABAƑERO, EDWIN DAVID
3562 CABAƑES, JONATHAN OBRERO
3563 CABAƑOG, NESLYN TARLE
3564 CABCABAN, AGUSTINA MAQUILING
3565 CABEL, LENDEL BORRES
3566 CABELLA, CHERRY JOY MULLOT
3567 CABELLO, BELINDA PATA
3568 CABER, JINALYN MONTABON
3569 CABER, RODEL LAGUITAN
3570 CABER, SHEKINAH MAVRIC APARENTE
3571 CABERIO, IVY JEAN RAMOS
3572 CABERTE, AIZA GARCIA
3573 CABEZAS, RICHARD QUINA
3574 CABICO, LUISCEL TEOFI EDAƑO
3575 CABICO, RODOLFO JR PANDATU
3576 CABICOL, SHELLA CLAIRE CALIXTO
3577 CABIDOG, MIGUEL III DELA SALA
3578 CABIG, STEVEN ANDERSON DUBALAN
3579 CABIGAS, MARIO JEROME JAKOSALEM
3580 CABIGAYAN, ABEGAEL PATILLA
3581 CABIGTING, GENESIS RIMAS
3582 CABIGUIN, JANET MAGBALOT
3583 CABILAN, CANDY ROSE MOSQUEDA
3584 CABILAN, GEFRAY ALFORNON
3585 CABILDO, PAULETTE ANN ASUNCION
3586 CABILES, ANGELA DELA CRUZ
3587 CABILES, JENELYN TOLENTINO
3588 CABILES, JOHN PATRICK BUEMIA
3589 CABILES, ORLANDO CUSTODIO
3590 CABILI, MARIA LINA MACAMAY
3591 CABILIDA, ROBELEN CATUGAL
3592 CABILIN, JOSEPH ELEAZAR ABILA
3593 CABILING, CHRISTINE PASCUAL
3594 CABILING, EDWARD CASAS
3595 CABILING, HERMES MONTALBAN
3596 CABILING, VIVIAN AVILA
3597 CABILIZA, LELIBETH MARQUEZ
3598 CABILLAS, RAYNA ANGELIQUE MARAVILLA
3599 CABILLON, CHEYENNE LOMANOY
3600 CABILLON, JUVIE RIBATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 74 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 CABILOGAN, JOVELYN CATANUS
3602 CABINTOY, LORELYN ARADO
3603 CABIOC, MARK LIL LUANGCO
3604 CABIOS, KATHERINE LOMUGDANG
3605 CABIOS, ROSEMAE ESPORSADO
3606 CABLAYAN, LAUNCEL LUTERO
3607 CABO, MARIA AZCELA ZOSIMA RAMOS
3608 CABONILLAS, MARY ROSE COMETA
3609 CABOROG, JANE GADOR
3610 CABOT, MARIE JOY VILLA
3611 CABOTE, MARIA REGINA KRISTEL ILUMIN
3612 CABOVERDE, REYMART ESPEJO
3613 CABRAL, JOSEPHINE
3614 CABRAL, MA IVORY RUBANTE
3615 CABRALES, RON MICHAEL TAMONTE
3616 CABRERA, ANGEL BUGUINA
3617 CABRERA, BABY LIZA TAMAYO
3618 CABRERA, GILBERT PELAGIO
3619 CABRERA, HOKULEA TIU
3620 CABRERA, JOSEPH LEOMAR DE GUZMAN
3621 CABRERA, MARIBEL PEƑA
3622 CABRERA, MARIBETH DE SAGUN
3623 CABRERA, RHODORA KAYE OLEGARIO
3624 CABRERA, ROA ROSS ANTONIO
3625 CABRERA, ROWEL REPAYO
3626 CABRERA, VANESSA ILAGAN
3627 CABRERA, WILLIAM JOHN EMMANUEL VILLANUEVA
3628 CABREROS, GWENDOLYN RABANES
3629 CABRIA, RAYMART MONTILLANO
3630 CABRIA, ROXANNE LLEVA
3631 CABRILLOS, OFELIA UNITO
3632 CABUANG, KRISTINA MAGLEO
3633 CABUDSAN, MARICHU NICE BAYSA
3634 CABUDSAN, MAY ANN ROMERO
3635 CABUG, MARY ICON MAGLENTE
3636 CABUG-OS, ARIANNE JEAN GARAY
3637 CABUGAO, ODESSA SORIANO
3638 CABUGATAN, FAIDAH MAUDAY
3639 CABUGOY, LOURDES REBUYAS
3640 CABUGSA, CLARITA BITANGCOR
3641 CABUHAT, GLADYS IRENE TADIQUE
3642 CABULAY, FRITZIE MONTON
3643 CABULLO, AMY JARITO
3644 CABUNITA, CHRISTINE TAMBASACAN
3645 CABUQUID, EMMEGRACE BACUEL
3646 CABUQUIT, CATHERINE ROSAS
3647 CABURAO, GILBERT HERBAS
3648 CABUS, MARK JAIREE GALE
3649 CABUSAO, LEAH BULOSAN
3650 CABUSAS, LOVELY SABINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 75 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 CABUSOG, JOEDY TOLETE
3652 CABUTAJE, JOSELYN MAY BAƑARES
3653 CABUTAJE, MARIAN TORRADO
3654 CABUYAO, JEDDAH JAKIL
3655 CACABELOS, SHEILA ANGELLI GAILE BORJA
3656 CACAL, DHALIA MAURILLO
3657 CACAL, JELLY ROSE ESPIRITU
3658 CACANINDIN, ROSELYN PUBLICO
3659 CACANOG, FELNA GRACE CABREROS
3660 CACANOG, NILO PONO
3661 CACATIAN, ELENA DASIG
3662 CACAYAN, RICHARD CASTILLEJOS
3663 CACAYURAN, MARY ANN DULAY
3664 CACCAM, ORLANDO JR QUILAMAN
3665 CACHAPERO, KRISTINE JOY OSONGCO
3666 CACHERO, EDITH CERAS
3667 CACHERO, RINA VILLA
3668 CACHO, CLEO RAINA AGSAULIO
3669 CACHO, JESSELIN CABALLERO
3670 CACULBA, LYN MALIWAGAN
3671 CACUYONG, RODERICK UBERA
3672 CADA, JOCELYN PASCUAL
3673 CADA, JOVELYN PENERA
3674 CADA, SALVACION QUENA BOCO
3675 CADAA, HAZEL MAE DOPING
3676 CADAG, MARIA CASANDRA MORCILLA
3677 CADAG, MARIA VIOLETA ABELARDO
3678 CADAMPOG, ANN HAZEL ZARAGA
3679 CADANG, RUBY JOY BALALLO
3680 CADAP, LOVELYN DAUGAS
3681 CADAPAN, CLYDE ALBARICO
3682 CADARVE, JOANNE SOLON
3683 CADAVAS, RONNEL SUMALINGCAY
3684 CADAY, JODEZZA LEMONERAS
3685 CADAY, KEYMEE CABELING
3686 CADAY, WULFIDO JR DEVILLERES
3687 CADAYONA, JESSICA MAGUINDANAO
3688 CADAYONA, RICHELLE POLICAN
3689 CADELIƑA, JERAMAE LIMBO
3690 CADELIƑA, NOIJOHN FRANCIS GABALDON
3691 CADENAS, ANGEL ANN ROSE JINANG
3692 CADER, MARGANIE ISMAEL
3693 CADERMA, KEENEN GLEE PEREZ
3694 CADIGAL, MARIA CHARI PACULABA
3695 CADIGAL, MYSHELL CORONA
3696 CADIZ, CATHERINE INTRUSO
3697 CADIZ, CHLOE INTRUSO
3698 CADIZ, MARY ANTONETTE SAMSON
3699 CADIZ, ROXANNE CULANAG
3700 CADIZON, ETHEL SASING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 76 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 CADO, MECHELLE ADANTE
3702 CADORNA, FLOREN BATARAO
3703 CADUA, RETCHEL TODA
3704 CADUNGOG, LOUIE JAY ABECIA
3705 CADUNGOG, ROMAR COSTELA
3706 CADUT, ELDA JOANNA RUBY BUREROS
3707 CADUTDUT, EDUARDO VELASCO
3708 CAEL, JUNELYN LOOD
3709 CAEL, NOREEN MAE PINEDA
3710 CAERMARE, MYRA RAFANAN
3711 CAFE, HARMON RAY PATILUNA
3712 CAGA, GINALYN TROPICO
3713 CAGA-ANAN, JOEL ABAL
3714 CAGABHION, CHARMAINE JEAN MATUNDO
3715 CAGADAS, DEVINE GOMISONG
3716 CAGADAS, NEOGABRIEL BONOSTRO
3717 CAGADAS, VIEZA MAE OLLANAS
3718 CAGAMPANG, MARJORY GRACE TUTOR
3719 CAGANDAHAN, MARIANNE OSUMO
3720 CAGANDE, MARICRIS PEREZ
3721 CAGANG, LANI DEJAƑO
3722 CAGAS, GIL VALDE
3723 CAGBAY, NANYLOU CABALINAN
3724 CAGOYONG, ROWENA POLINIO
3725 CAGUAY, JORDAN BUMATNONG
3726 CAGUD, JO-ANN REANTASO
3727 CAGUIAT, CATHYRINE TRINIDAD
3728 CAGUIMBAL, MAY ANN RAMOS
3729 CAGUIMBAL, ROMA PENDEL
3730 CAGUIOA, ELEONORA ERANDIO
3731 CAGUMBAY, MARIEPHIL CASIL
3732 CAGURANGAN, CRISTIAN FUGGAN
3733 CAHANAP, JOJO GUBALA
3734 CAHANAP, LEO ANGELO PARATE
3735 CAHILIG, BOBBY CASIDSID
3736 CAHILIG, JOANNE CALA
3737 CAHILIG, MINERVA MALABANAN
3738 CAHILO, SHERRY MAE SAMBILAD
3739 CAHIMTONG, GRACE YUTIG
3740 CAHIMTONG, KIER LORETO
3741 CAHINHINAN, LINEL SAN AGUSTIN
3742 CAHIYANG, JULIE ANN NAZARENO
3743 CAHUCOM, RICHARD CABAYAO
3744 CAIBIGAN, EDLYN PEJI
3745 CAIDO, NEDIE CASTAƑAR
3746 CAIGAS, LAVINIA GALLARDO
3747 CAIGOY, JOAN CINCO
3748 CAILAN, SOPHIA CAPALES
3749 CAILAO, VENNESA CONSTANCIO
3750 CAINGCOY, AIGEN AREDIDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 77 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 CAINGCOY, LEONESA REGALA
3752 CAINGCOY, MILLET BISNAR
3753 CAINONG, JOSEPH TAPAR
3754 CAJAN, BABY LYN MALIGAT
3755 CAJANDAB, ELSA FARA MONARES
3756 CAJANDAB, MARIFE MIRANDA
3757 CAJAS, ANNIE ESTEBAN
3758 CAJAYON, JEZIEL ALVAREZ
3759 CAJEFE, DONABEL TALEON
3760 CAJEFE, MARY GRACE LABNAO
3761 CAJEPE, LYN PAPURAN
3762 CAJIGAS, STEPHEN PAUL GAYON
3763 CAJILIG, LYN CEAZAR
3764 CAJIPE, ANGEL JR EDANG
3765 CAJIPO, MARIECRIS BALAHADIA
3766 CAJUCOM, DAISY LYN PEDRO
3767 CAJUDO, FLORABEL FERNANDEZ
3768 CAJUMBAN, AMELIA ALONZO
3769 CAJURAO, FLORILYN FAJURA
3770 CAJURAO, RONALD MANAGAYSAY
3771 CAL, MAR JENNEIL DE LA CRUZ
3772 CALABANO, EDRALYN CADAVIDO
3773 CALADES, GERALDINE FABILLAR
3774 CALADO, HENRY JR CINCO
3775 CALADO, JONALYN OGOY
3776 CALAGO, GRACETYL MAE BABA
3777 CALAGUI, CLARISA MELAD
3778 CALALANG, CATHERINE TOBIAS
3779 CALALANG, FILJUN ORATING
3780 CALALUAN, JAY WINDEL ALLA
3781 CALAMAYA, APRIL MAE PICONCILLO
3782 CALAMBA, IVYMAE CORALDE
3783 CALAMBA, JONATHAN GARAN
3784 CALAMBA, LORNA MADDUMA
3785 CALAMBA, MURIEL SAGARAY
3786 CALANGIAN, MANDRAKE PERALTA
3787 CALANOC, MARK ROBIN CAMANGON
3788 CALANSINGIN, JONNEL EDIEZCA
3789 CALANTOG, JOVY ROSE CATUBO
3790 CALANZA, SOL PACINABAO
3791 CALAPAN, RODRIGO PADUGA
3792 CALAPE, CHERISH LESCANO
3793 CALAQUIAN, ANGELIE MAE DE JESUS
3794 CALARA, JOHN KEVIN CRUZ
3795 CALARDE, LINA FLOR BABARAN
3796 CALASANG, APPLE JANE BUCOL
3797 CALAUAD, JENALYN ALOMBRO
3798 CALAWOD, CHARLENE GUMBOC
3799 CALAWOD, ERVIE JOY TAMAGOS
3800 CALAYAN, RACHELLE DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 78 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 CALAYCAY, MARIANNE MAY AGBALOG
3802 CALBONERO, JELIX BISTAL
3803 CALDA, LAILANNIE ACOTIM
3804 CALDE, HAZEL VELASQUEZ
3805 CALDE, SIMON JR BALTAN
3806 CALDEDERO, ANTONETTE REPOSAR
3807 CALDEO, MARTIE MANAPAT
3808 CALDERON, DANESSA PAJUELAS
3809 CALDERON, JERWIN SALINAS
3810 CALDERON, JOEVILZON MACUJA
3811 CALDERON, JOHN ERIC BAUTISTA
3812 CALDERON, JOHN MICHAEL RAFAEL
3813 CALDINO, DENZEL BINADAY
3814 CALE, RICHARD INTANO
3815 CALEJESAN, ROLYN CONIATE
3816 CALEXTERIO, SUSAN EUFRE
3817 CALGAS, EULA GRACE RODAJE
3818 CALIAO, JOY DAMONDAMON
3819 CALIBA, IAN GAYLAWAN
3820 CALIBARA, JONARD LAT
3821 CALICA, EVA ABENES
3822 CALICDAN, ROSALIA GILDA REGIS
3823 CALICDAN, TINA CANIEDO
3824 CALICO, MECHAELA JOY CAMINCE
3825 CALID, AMANAH DIDATO
3826 CALIG-ONAN, KIESHAN VILLE CAPRICHO
3827 CALIGUIRAN, KARL KRISTIAN BATULAN
3828 CALIM, CHARA MAE SAQUILABON
3829 CALIM, JUARANEY SAQUILABON
3830 CALIMAG, JUANCHO MALANA
3831 CALIMAG, LYKA SAPIT
3832 CALIMLIM, MARINNA BUGAY
3833 CALIMPUSAN, CHERRY FE BANO
3834 CALINGASAN, RICHARD II RAMOS
3835 CALINGAYAN, NOEL ATOLBA
3836 CALINOG, ELEANOR CORTEZANO
3837 CALIPAYAN, GILBERT MARCHA
3838 CALIPAYAN, JOSHUA ESTANQUE
3839 CALIPES, GERMAN VACALARES
3840 CALIPLIP, ARGIE SAGUERE
3841 CALITES, ASTERIA NAVIDAD
3842 CALIWAGAN, CHOLO SANTIAGO
3843 CALIXTO, COLEEN IRINA SANGALANG
3844 CALIXTRO, JULITA ESPLAGERA
3845 CALIXTRO, MARIHDEN LAUDE
3846 CALIZAR, BELINDA GAN
3847 CALIZAR, BONIFACIO JR GALINGAN
3848 CALLA, JULIE ANN BAGALAY
3849 CALLAO, JADE GO
3850 CALLEJA, JONAFEL BALDERAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 79 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 CALLEJA, MARY KEITH JOY ANDAMON
3852 CALLEJO, DONALIZA ALMOZARA
3853 CALLEJO, HAIZZEL SALAYO
3854 CALLEJO, LORNA VISPERAS
3855 CALLEJO, VEESEL JOYCE FERNANDEZ
3856 CALLENO, JOEL JR DAGUNSA
3857 CALLING, LAILANI BACANI
3858 CALLO, CATHERINE LEYBAG
3859 CALLO, DOMINADOR JR TOLEDO
3860 CALLON, ALMA PANSALANG
3861 CALLORA, ARIES JOHN ENGAY
3862 CALLOS, JULIE ROSE SILANG
3863 CALMA, ANGELINE LAQUINDANUM
3864 CALMA, ANGELIQUE FLORES
3865 CALMA, ARIZ BELLEZA
3866 CALMA, JOSE MUSNI
3867 CALMA, MA JACKLYN ANDRADE
3868 CALO, ABEGAEL GALA
3869 CALO, JONATHAN LANDERO
3870 CALOING, JEANIELYN JUAREZ
3871 CALONCE, RENE PADROGADO
3872 CALONIA, EMMANUEL ALBA
3873 CALONZO, MONTE CIELO DE JESUS
3874 CALOOY, FEBRALYN OSERA
3875 CALSIYAO, JINKY CODIAM
3876 CALUB, ARIEL MANATAD
3877 CALUBAD, SHIELA RAMOS
3878 CALUDUCAN, GIL LIMET
3879 CALUGAY, LESLIE ANN DE VENECIA
3880 CALULOT, JEFFREY EQUILA
3881 CALULUT, CLARENCE MARIONNE DE GUZMAN
3882 CALUMBA, MARIA FARINA GUTIERREZ
3883 CALUMBA, SHEILA MAE DINAGAT
3884 CALUMPANG, CRISTINA ANGELINA CARBALLO
3885 CALUMPANG, ISABELO JR EPA
3886 CALUSAY, JICA BLISS SANDRINO
3887 CALUTTONG, KELVIN
3888 CALVENTO, GICO KHAN
3889 CALVEZ, RUDY JR DAGPIN
3890 CALVO, KHRISTINE ILISAN
3891 CALVO, RODEL GORGONIA
3892 CALYAEN, LUZDIELYNE PALANTOG
3893 CAMACAM, EDILGA PERALTA
3894 CAMACHO, JOHN DANIEL MAGNAAN
3895 CAMACHO, MONALIZA GOMEZ
3896 CAMACHO, MYLYN AGUSTIN
3897 CAMACHO, RONALEN BELLO
3898 CAMACHO, SARAH JANE GUADALUPE
3899 CAMADO, MA DANICA EVE ATIP
3900 CAMAIN, LUNA NOGRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 80 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 CAMANGYAN, DEOLITO SALEM
3902 CAMAONG, ROEGEN MAY RADOC
3903 CAMARGO, FRANZ PAOLO REYES
3904 CAMATOY, LEOPOLDO JR CATER
3905 CAMAYMAYAN, LYN MAE MANLIQUEZ
3906 CAMBA, ANGELA CAMU
3907 CAMBA, JENNEFER ESTEBAN
3908 CAMBA, JENNIFER PONSECA
3909 CAMBALON, ROCHELLE DUETIZ
3910 CAMBEL, ETHELLE DE CHAVEZ
3911 CAMBI, JOY
3912 CAMBIA, WENSORE MAGBANUA
3913 CAMBRI, AMADEL FERRER
3914 CAMIDE, ERIC DUKEY
3915 CAMILA, LORMY LUMABAS
3916 CAMIM, HAMIDAH ALAWI
3917 CAMINADE, KARLA MAE ROILO
3918 CAMINO, FELMARIE TANGALIN
3919 CAMINO, MARVIN GONZALES
3920 CAMODA, ANNALISA TINO
3921 CAMORAL, LIEZEL SALAPAN
3922 CAMORONGAN, RICKY JR DE LEON
3923 CAMOTES, JUSTINE LYZE PANINGSORO
3924 CAMPAAN, MARY JANE SEGAFU
3925 CAMPANER, MARILYN PEƑARANDA
3926 CAMPANERO, DANIEL TEOXON
3927 CAMPANG, PRECIOUS MISTAL
3928 CAMPAƑANO, REMLEY CANSICO
3929 CAMPIL, SIONIE ROSE VALENZUELA
3930 CAMPILANAN, ANALIZA TABOTABO
3931 CAMPITA, MARIEL SANCHEZ
3932 CAMPO, FAUSTO ALAVE
3933 CAMPO, MARICEL BALIAD
3934 CAMPONG, PAHMIA GIAPAL
3935 CAMPOREDONDO, DAISY MARIE GERVAƑA
3936 CAMPOREDONDO, MA NOVELIA GERVAƑA
3937 CAMPOS, ELJAY ALCANTARA
3938 CAMPOS, JACOB ISRAEL GARIANDO
3939 CAMPOS, MA THERESA SUPNET
3940 CAMPOS, MELANIE CRISTY DAGOC
3941 CAMPOSAGRADO, CARLO GENSTER PAISO
3942 CAMPOSANO, CHONA DELOS SANTOS
3943 CAMPOSANO, DIVINE DE LUNA
3944 CAMPOSANO, FRANCIS LOUIS VILLANUEVA
3945 CAMRAL, JENNIFER CABALFIN
3946 CAMUS, FERMIN CASIDO
3947 CANACO, ANGELICA BAUTISTA
3948 CANADA, ELAINE ORDAS
3949 CANADA, ELVIE URBANO
3950 CANALETA, SHARLENE JOY BRUSOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 81 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 CANANGA, JELYN JACKSON
3952 CANAPI, EDMAR JAYLE MEMAN
3953 CANAPI, MA CRISTINA LAVADIA
3954 CANAPIA, NAIMA BAGUINDA-ALI
3955 CANARIA, CHRISTIAN HENSON
3956 CANARIA, REY-ANNE ACERO
3957 CANCILLAR, JOSE JEFFREY PENULIAR
3958 CANDADO, MARIA NIƑA TAƑEO
3959 CANDARI, LIZ DIANNE GRACE ABOGA-A
3960 CANDELA, MARICHU TESTON
3961 CANDELARIA, ELSA ROMILLA
3962 CANDELARIO, ARNEL JR ABANDO
3963 CANDELARIO, CONCESA LLAVAN
3964 CANDELARIO, NELSON JR DIAZ
3965 CANDIAO, EVERMI DONTOGAN
3966 CANDIDO, JELYBETH ALON
3967 CANDIDO, SHARY RONCESVALLES
3968 CANDOLE, MARIE LYN BESAS
3969 CANDOLETA, WENSIE HUERTAS
3970 CANELA, MARK JOSEPH CHUA
3971 CANENCIA, RUSTHY ESTORCO
3972 CANEO, DAISY JANE DAƑEZ
3973 CANEO, PILIPINA RIVERA
3974 CANEO, SHARLYN VELASCO
3975 CANGAYAO, ALISSA JANE MERINO
3976 CANI, AISSA MASUGBOD
3977 CANIBONG, LORDIZA GODOY
3978 CANICO, JINKY
3979 CANICOSA, MARIE CLAIRE GIMELO
3980 CANIEDO, LORILY CARLIT
3981 CANIETA, UNELYN BERNAL
3982 CANILANG, ZANDRA MAE MENDOZA
3983 CANILLO, ALLAN BAROGA
3984 CANILLO, ELIAZAR LAPASTORA
3985 CANILLO, GLADYS SAMONTE
3986 CANILLO, POLINARIO UMBAY
3987 CANITAN, MARIA CRISTY DAIS
3988 CANITE, BEVERLY GUIDO
3989 CANLAS, ANTHONY DE VERA
3990 CANLAS, CZARINA SALVADOR
3991 CANLAS, EILEEN IGNACIO
3992 CANLAS, HARRY SISON
3993 CANLAS, LOUIES CARLO DE GUZMAN
3994 CANLAS, MA MERCEDES MERCURIO
3995 CANO, CHELLA PAGDANGANAN
3996 CANO, GLENN MAURICE NAJERA
3997 CANO, JORDAN CERBITO
3998 CANO, MARELIZ SOTOMAYOR
3999 CANON, ALDON DIANGGAL
4000 CANONEO, MARYBETH CONTIƑEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 82 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 CANONIZADO, DENNIS MARTINEZ
4002 CANONIZADO, JOSHUA LEANDRO UMIPIG
4003 CANONO, JONAROSE VILLAHERMOSA
4004 CANONO, LILIA GARCIA
4005 CANOSO, CHARLENE BOCAR
4006 CANOY, FERDINAND DARELLE SALAZA
4007 CANOY, JONAVABE DAGATAN
4008 CANOY, NERRIZA DONTING
4009 CANSANAY, JHOZA CABALLERO
4010 CANSANCIO, LORYLENE NERVIDA
4011 CANTELA, JUDITH ARTIZUELA
4012 CANTERO, DONALD SAJOL
4013 CANTERO, LENNIE SALES
4014 CANTERO, NILA TEOREMA
4015 CANTIGA, REGGIE DOMINGUITO
4016 CANTILA, JOHN RYAN ALBURO
4017 CANTILERO, GINA FRANCISCO
4018 CANTO, ALONA TAGAYLO
4019 CANTO, LOREZA VILLA
4020 CANTO, MARICAR VILLANUEVA
4021 CANTOMAYOR, AIMAE ESGRINA
4022 CANTOMAYOR, MEDELYN CUERPO
4023 CANTOMAYOR, SARAH ARIZABAL
4024 CANTON, KURT RYAN BELOCURA
4025 CANTON, SHIELA MAE TAMAYOR
4026 CANTORIA, JUNABEL ALMERO
4027 CANTORIA, RENATO ZURBITO
4028 CANTOS, AILEEN MENDOZA
4029 CANTOS, JEWEL VINE TURINGAN
4030 CANTOS, RHODA GRACE JAVAR
4031 CANTUBA, ANELYN CEBU
4032 CANTUBA, ROMEO JR BISNAR
4033 CANTUTAY, ANGELINE SELGAS
4034 CANUBAS, CARINA ABUCAL
4035 CANUEL, JEANNETTE ANN ROSALES
4036 CANUTO, NIKKI KARMELA LICHAUCO
4037 CAOILE, MERA FE DAGO-OC
4038 CAORTE, DOLLY JANE ALMODIEL
4039 CAPA, SOPHIA MANJAAL
4040 CAPACIA, ELSA MULINGBAYAN
4041 CAPACIO, SHERLLANE MAE BASILLO
4042 CAPADA, PRECILLA BARBIRAN
4043 CAPAGALAN, ANGELITA REGASA
4044 CAPALAC, ALJUNE ED LAGBAS
4045 CAPALAD, HAZEL TAPIA
4046 CAPALARAN, RACHEL ACEVEDO
4047 CAPANAS, ANNETTE MALINAO
4048 CAPANAS, BERNARD OCCEƑA
4049 CAPANGPANGAN, CRIS ARREGLO
4050 CAPANGPANGAN, HANNAH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 83 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 CAPANGPANGAN, MAY ANN GOC-ONG
4052 CAPARAL, MARIETA BOMITIVO
4053 CAPARAS, CLAUDINE CHRISTIANE PORCINCULA
4054 CAPARAS, LEONARD VILLENA
4055 CAPARAS, SHEILA MAE ACEBO
4056 CAPARIƑO, CLAUDINE CAROLINO
4057 CAPARROS, WINEFREDO AGUILAR
4058 CAPELA, CHRISTINE SUERTEFELIPE
4059 CAPELLAN, BENEDICTO JR CAUYAN
4060 CAPELLAN, JOHN CIPRIANO
4061 CAPENDIT, JELYN LATONERO
4062 CAPILI, MARCELEEN PAGUIO
4063 CAPILI, SHIELA ROSE HATEIA
4064 CAPILLANES, REDELYN BIAGCONG
4065 CAPILLANO, RACHELLE PRIMO
4066 CAPILO, RODALYN STA MARIA
4067 CAPIN, JENILYN MAASIN
4068 CAPINIG, NILO BELARMINO
4069 CAPINLAC, CHERRY-ANN HASIM
4070 CAPINO, MARICRIS BUENAVENTURA
4071 CAPINPIN, CARLA JASMIN TERTE
4072 CAPIRAL, ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ
4073 CAPIS, APRIL JOY BOTIGAN
4074 CAPISINIO, IRISH CANTO
4075 CAPISTRANO, JELEEN BULAN
4076 CAPISTRANO, JOAN DANTES
4077 CAPIT, PAMELA ANNE TAMONDONG
4078 CAPITAN, LIMLIN REMOLADO
4079 CAPITLE, LYKA MAE LOZADA
4080 CAPITLE, RENBERT MAHUSAY
4081 CAPONGHA, JOY CAMIROS
4082 CAPONPON, JENNIFER ALONZO
4083 CAPOTE, JENELINE JUATON
4084 CAPOY, JOAN BERMUNDO
4085 CAPUA, ELVIRA CAYABO
4086 CAPUA, FERNANDO CARANTO
4087 CAPULI, ARCELL LAXAMANA
4088 CAPULI, BERNACEL CARREON
4089 CAPULONG, JENOLAN ROSE LEODOSMA
4090 CAPULONG, MA AMPARO MUƑOZ
4091 CAPULONG, MA JENNIFER MENDIOLA
4092 CAPULONG, RICHARD QUIAMBAO
4093 CAPUNITAN, IVY JOY ARTILLAGA
4094 CAPUNO, MARIA THERESA NOBLES
4095 CAPUTOL, JULIE ANN ALMENDRAS
4096 CARABALLO, ANGELINE QUINIANO
4097 CARABEO, MARANATHA AMBONI
4098 CARABLE, AILYN VILLANUEVA
4099 CARABLE, MARICAR ESCOLANO
4100 CARACA, CATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 84 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 CARAG, BERT FRANCIS BABARAN
4102 CARAG, BRYAN BABARAN
4103 CARAG, MARY ANN MANLUNAS
4104 CARAG, RENALYNE BASA
4105 CARALE, JANICE BEQUIO
4106 CARALIPIO, JHOANNE PACHECO
4107 CARAMPATANA, ABEGAIL AZOTE
4108 CARANI, JAWORSKY VILLAMIL
4109 CARAO, LILIA JABAGAT
4110 CARASCAL, APRIL JOY DESTACAMENTO
4111 CARATAO, MABEL BAƑEZ
4112 CARAY, MARIBEL PRINCIPAL
4113 CARAZO, JOSENIT BERINO
4114 CARBILLEDO, ARNEL ZACARIAS
4115 CARBON, RYAN GUIJAN
4116 CARBONELL, CHERYLYN FLORES
4117 CARBONELL, IMMANUEL GRACE APOLONIO
4118 CARBONERA, JENNY LEE CABALLERO
4119 CARBONILLA, JENNIFER BERNESTO
4120 CARBONILLA, LOILA FARIOLAN
4121 CARBONILLA, RIZAMAE ABELLANA
4122 CARCHA, BIANCA FE SADIA
4123 CARCIDO, CHUKIE JEAN SALAZAR
4124 CARCIDO, MARICON RAMIREZ
4125 CARCUEVAS, JENIFER CANTONG
4126 CARDAMA, MYLINE BOCACAO
4127 CARDENAS, APRIL MARJORIE BACAYCAY
4128 CARDENAS, CHERIELYN VARGAS
4129 CARDENAS, NICKY CAPON
4130 CARDINES, CAROL AFABLE
4131 CARDINES, JUDITH CORTON
4132 CARDINES, MARY CRIS DADIS
4133 CARDINES, RONA LAGUNAY
4134 CARDIƑO, JOSEPH BERCASIO
4135 CARDOSA, MENCHIE ANN CABALOG
4136 CARDOZA, GRETCHEN ALEGRIA
4137 CARDUZA, ADELEX CRISSAN SARNO
4138 CARE, ANGELITO PALAMARA
4139 CARGULLO, KIM ARTHUR BARRAMEDA
4140 CARIAGA, PAOLA VERGARA
4141 CARIAS, LEONARD ABEL DIEGO
4142 CARIASO, ELYSE CHARLYN FLORA
4143 CARIDAD, JENELYN LACISTE
4144 CARIDO, AIDA ENERO
4145 CARIG, JOVENCIO JR CABUCOY
4146 CARILLO, CINDY ROSE DELA CRUZ
4147 CARILLO, RIO BILLEZA
4148 CARILO, MAY TARALA
4149 CARIMAN, GEMMA SEMBLANTE
4150 CARIN, JOSEPHINE TAPIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 85 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 CARIN, RUTH ANGELIE SUAREZ
4152 CARISMA, AUREA CARLA SAUCELO
4153 CARISOSA, JOYLYN SILVESTRE
4154 CARIZON, MAE DALAYAP
4155 CARIƑO, CHERYLL CEREZO
4156 CARIƑO, GIAN CARLO PATERNO
4157 CARIƑO, HYACINTH FABILA
4158 CARIƑO, JOYCE LIMOG
4159 CARIƑO, JUNAHLYN DELA CRUZ
4160 CARIƑO, LORELYN MARTINEZ
4161 CARIƑO, MAY IBARRETA
4162 CARIƑO, MECHELLE MORADA
4163 CARIƑO, MIKE ALMER DE LEON
4164 CARIƑO, MYLA INGOSAN
4165 CARIƑOSA, MARICEL ASPERA
4166 CARLIT, ANDY BON WABE
4167 CARLOM, JOVELYN PELICANO
4168 CARLON, JENNYLEE MAUSISA
4169 CARLOS, CAREL MA
4170 CARLOS, JOANA GRACE OLACO
4171 CARLOS, LOVELY DE LEON
4172 CARLOS, MA THERESA CADORNA
4173 CARLOS, MARLA JESKA BALONES
4174 CARLOS, MARY GRACE ENRIQUEZ
4175 CARLOS, MARY GRACE SALINAS
4176 CARLOS, ROSHER ANN PIDLAOAN
4177 CARMELOTES, SHEILA MAE CATIENZA
4178 CARMEN, ANTONIETTE ZORRILLA
4179 CARMONA, ELLEMAE MACALOOD
4180 CARNAJE, VILMA CODERA
4181 CAROGONG, ANGIE DEBERO
4182 CAROLINO, JURGEN ALULOD
4183 CAROLINO, QUEENIE DE CHAVEZ
4184 CARONA, JEVY PLAZA
4185 CARONAN, ODESSA ANGELES
4186 CAROPE, MYRNA LIWLIW
4187 CARPIO, ANTONIO DECANO
4188 CARPIO, BERNADETTE DEL ROSARIO
4189 CARPIO, CHRISTOPHER MACATANGAY
4190 CARPIO, GUILLER AUGUSTIN CEA
4191 CARPIO, JAY-R RAQUIZA
4192 CARPIO, ROSALINDA BANGIT
4193 CARPIO, SHANNEE LYNNE TABOY
4194 CARPIZO, FREYA GUTIERREZ
4195 CARPIZO, JASSELYN LUCERO
4196 CARPO, GENEVA ANGELITO
4197 CARRANZA, JOEL REOLA
4198 CARREON, JOHANNA VANESSA ARIENDA
4199 CARREON, ROSALINA BLAQUERA
4200 CARREON, ROSELLE ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 86 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 CARREON, ROVILISA GALIGAO
4202 CARRERA, MARK GLENN BUYAN
4203 CARRERA, MELA OSANO
4204 CARRERA, ZYRA MAE MOJICA
4205 CARRETTAS, JENNIFER BAJARO
4206 CARRIDO, DENNIS TUY
4207 CARRILLO, KRIS IRENE QUERUBIN
4208 CARSON, MYLENE
4209 CARTAGENA, HARRIES CAPONPON
4210 CARTAGENA, PRECHERIE ROMAGOS
4211 CARTALABA, JERALDE CABISON
4212 CARTALLA, MARINA GELLET SILVANO
4213 CARTILLA, ROCHELLE SARAOSOS
4214 CARULASAN, MARICAR BIRONDO
4215 CARUNGAY, PETER LOUIE PERALTA
4216 CARUZ, MARK JEM NAVARRO
4217 CARVAJAL, JONALYN ALGADO
4218 CARVAJAL, MIKKE BONTIA
4219 CARZANO, VINCENT FREDIERICK YURAG
4220 CAS, RHEA DE LA CRUZ
4221 CASABAL, KRISTINE MANGUBAT
4222 CASABAL, MYLENE AGAWIN
4223 CASABUENA, EDEN GRACE GUZMAN
4224 CASABUENA, ELOISE JEAN EMPINADO
4225 CASABUENA, MC WELLMAR GUTIERREZ
4226 CASAGAN, DARRYL IGNACIOUS BERAN
4227 CASALJAY, ELINA LOJERO
4228 CASALJAY, PRECILLE LADDARAN
4229 CASALJAY, RENATO DOCONG
4230 CASAMA, MIKHAELA VERONICA BORRE
4231 CASAMORIN, MAC ANTHONY SEMAƑA
4232 CASANO, MIGUELITO MIRANDA
4233 CASANOS, BOBBY GLEN GUMOCIO
4234 CASANOVA, KARL JOSEPH MANALO
4235 CASANOVA, LAILA MAY CARREON
4236 CASAOL, ANDRES DELA MATA
4237 CASARENO, DONNA MAE COSMEƑO
4238 CASAS, CAROL MAE ALMADEN
4239 CASAS, MA THERESA GUINITA
4240 CASAS, MARJORIE JOY
4241 CASAS, PAULO GIBO
4242 CASAƑARES, MELINDA BORRE
4243 CASAƑAS, ROGELIO BORATA
4244 CASENILLO, JERCEE JURILLA
4245 CASER, JESSICA MAY CALUZA
4246 CASERA, MA AILEEN SALAS
4247 CASERES, HONORIO JR JASMIN
4248 CASERIAL, CHERELENE LAMSIN
4249 CASERO, ANALYN DIONISIO
4250 CASIA, CANDY ROMA MATIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 87 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 CASIA, JUANICO
4252 CASIANO, GIELEAN JOSEPHINE CREBELLO
4253 CASIANO, JAYSON MINOR
4254 CASIANO, MARK ANTHONY OROT
4255 CASIANO, PAUL ROBERT VERDADERO
4256 CASIDO, ARNIEL NOETE
4257 CASIDSID, ELENI GELITO
4258 CASIDSID, GENESIS DAYLISAN
4259 CASIDSID, RACHEL CERBO
4260 CASIL, SHARON MARISCOTES
4261 CASILLA, GRACE CASUGA
4262 CASILLAN, SEARLEN HERNANDEZ
4263 CASIMERO, CRISTINA CORPUZ
4264 CASIMERO, JANICE GORRES
4265 CASIMERO, JUVY MARIANO
4266 CASINABE, MANNY JAMES BERIAL
4267 CASINTO, FERLHYN TIONGCO
4268 CASIPE, LEN LEN GALAGATE
4269 CASISON, HAYDE BACOL
4270 CASIƑO, JAN MICHAEL SANGULIAN
4271 CASLANGAN, TRISHA LEI AMUASEN
4272 CASOL, JENY BOY CANONIO
4273 CASONETE, ROWEL SAN JUAN
4274 CASOPLE, MIGNON AGUINALDO
4275 CASPE, KLEEPSY JOY FELONGCO
4276 CASPE, MARITES AYING
4277 CASPE, RAPUNZEL PACALDO
4278 CASPI, LUZCILA VERZO
4279 CASPILLO, SHEENAMAE LORENO
4280 CASQUEJO, ELGIN SABANAL
4281 CASQUEJO, GERALDINE LUMBAB
4282 CASQUEJO, KORINA GEORSUA
4283 CASSER, JOWAYRIA MACABANDO
4284 CASTA, FLORDALYN ANDALUZ
4285 CASTALONE, SUZETTE PAMPLONA
4286 CASTALONI, JONATHAN NUNAG
4287 CASTANEDA, MAEFIL GRANDE
4288 CASTAƑARES, ARJEANE JOY BOLO
4289 CASTAƑARES, GENE JACA
4290 CASTAƑARES, JANE LEYROS
4291 CASTAƑARES, MARK ANGELO DESCALLAR
4292 CASTAƑEDA, EDGARDO JR SEFIL
4293 CASTAƑEDA, MYLYN RANQUE
4294 CASTAƑEDA, STEPENSON DIONESIO
4295 CASTAƑEROS, CHERRY MAY FLORES
4296 CASTAƑEROS, MARY ANN OBLIGADO
4297 CASTAƑOS, GERALD GENOVIS
4298 CASTELLANO, JOSELITO MISSION
4299 CASTELLO, ARCHANIEL SILVA
4300 CASTILLANO, CRISFEMAR GABUTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 88 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 CASTILLANO, EDRENIL COLLOQUIO
4302 CASTILLANO, MELESSA ASIS
4303 CASTILLEJO, KARLA JASTINE VERGARA
4304 CASTILLO, AARON FEL NOBLEZA
4305 CASTILLO, ARVI LEONOR MORDEN
4306 CASTILLO, AVONNE PANIS
4307 CASTILLO, BETHEL JOI DABLIO
4308 CASTILLO, CAREN MIRA
4309 CASTILLO, CHARMAINE SIMEON
4310 CASTILLO, CRISSA MERCADO
4311 CASTILLO, CRIZZEL SAMONTANES
4312 CASTILLO, ELOISA PAGADUAN
4313 CASTILLO, FAITH LOIS LACPAP
4314 CASTILLO, GENEVEVE ALCERA
4315 CASTILLO, GERALD REYES
4316 CASTILLO, GINES III CANTILLER
4317 CASTILLO, GLADYS MAE ANDAYA
4318 CASTILLO, JAY-ANN DOLIENTE
4319 CASTILLO, JENNY GALIMBA
4320 CASTILLO, JOANA MARIEL MAMPUSTI
4321 CASTILLO, JOANN SARMIENTO
4322 CASTILLO, JOSHUA ECAL
4323 CASTILLO, KAREN MAE AGUSTIN
4324 CASTILLO, KRISTAL JOY DANGCA
4325 CASTILLO, LILIAN JUSI
4326 CASTILLO, MA JEZZA GALOSMO
4327 CASTILLO, MA SHEENA DELGADO
4328 CASTILLO, MARIELLE GRACE DEL CAMPO
4329 CASTILLO, MARILOU BENGUA
4330 CASTILLO, MARISSA PEREZ
4331 CASTILLO, MARLON ORTIZ
4332 CASTILLO, MELODY ALBERTO
4333 CASTILLO, MITCHELLE GERON
4334 CASTILLO, MON CARLO VERANO
4335 CASTILLO, NOLAN MARTIZANO
4336 CASTILLO, ODETTE OLARTE
4337 CASTILLO, PATRICK ALLEN TOLENTINO
4338 CASTILLO, RAMELA ADAN
4339 CASTILLO, RAZELY-ANN MAGSINO
4340 CASTILLO, REULITA RAZALAN
4341 CASTILLO, RHEA CLEMINO
4342 CASTILLO, RHODA CLARITO
4343 CASTILLO, RONNE MATTHEWS CABALLES
4344 CASTILLO, VALERIE GUILONGAN
4345 CASTILLO, WELTON JOHN MENDOZA
4346 CASTILLON, BONAVIE MAGSISI
4347 CASTILLON, EVALYN BANDAL
4348 CASTILLON, JANELLE JUNIO
4349 CASTILLON, MARCONI JR GUITORIA
4350 CASTILLON, REAL JOY KEZIAH LLAMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 89 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 CASTOR, DARIE RENDON
4352 CASTOR, PAMIA LAIZ ARANCILLO
4353 CASTRE, JACQUELYN BATALUNA
4354 CASTRENCE, LIEZEL TURLA
4355 CASTRO, ALVIN FERDINAND ACE SIMON
4356 CASTRO, ANGELICA QUIROZ
4357 CASTRO, ANNABELLE MIRANDA
4358 CASTRO, ARCH CAZY ACOSTA
4359 CASTRO, ARLENE GRACE MOMO
4360 CASTRO, CAMILLE JOY RAMOS
4361 CASTRO, CHARMAINE QUINTO
4362 CASTRO, CYNTHIA ROSE TOLENTINO
4363 CASTRO, DENNIE PEARL MOSQUERA
4364 CASTRO, ELLEN MAE RICO
4365 CASTRO, FEDERICO DIOQUINO
4366 CASTRO, FRELS SUING
4367 CASTRO, GRAZIELLE MAE ROSELL
4368 CASTRO, JANERISH JAN CUNANAN
4369 CASTRO, JENELINE RUELO
4370 CASTRO, JOHN MIGUEL BELTRAN
4371 CASTRO, LALAINE PEREZ
4372 CASTRO, LESLIE NAZARRO
4373 CASTRO, LESLIE SAN ROQUE
4374 CASTRO, LOVE-VINIA-DIANNE GUARIN
4375 CASTRO, MARIJOY NALAUNAN
4376 CASTRO, MARK ANTHONY LAGYAP
4377 CASTRO, NIƑA MARNELLY SORIANO
4378 CASTRO, REYELIZA SADDI
4379 CASTRO, ROCHEBELLE TAUNAN
4380 CASTRO, SHERY ANNE DELA CRUZ
4381 CASTRO, VERONICA AMANCIO
4382 CASTRONUEVO, DEBBY JOY TINAMBACAN
4383 CASTRONUEVO, HAZEL HIZON
4384 CASTUERAS, RIOGEN RABAGO
4385 CASUAYAN, JULIE ANN ABENDAƑO
4386 CASUGA, REGINA SISON
4387 CASULLA, ABEGAIL ELEGADO
4388 CASULLAR, DECY GRACE YAGO
4389 CASUMPANG, TYRON JUDES DE LA CALSADA
4390 CASURA, ROXANNE GUTANG
4391 CATABAY, LHEALYN CALIXTRO
4392 CATABONA, REMEGIOS OPILAS
4393 CATACUTAN, JENNY ANN DE JESUS
4394 CATADMAN, JOHNA CAMPO
4395 CATAGCATAG, MARICEL AREVALO
4396 CATAGGATAN, RAQUEL LEMU
4397 CATAHURAN, CARL ANGELA LORENO
4398 CATAINA, MICHELLE DEL MONTE
4399 CATALAN, GARY LARANJO
4400 CATALAN, KRISTINE MARIE TUBLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 90 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 CATALBAS, VICTOR BRIAN LAGOD
4402 CATALINO, JELLSON CRISPIN
4403 CATALINO, MYRNA KIDKID
4404 CATAMBAY, FLORIZA BERNAL
4405 CATAMIN, KRIZZEL CELORICO
4406 CATAN, EMELIE ANN MONTE
4407 CATAN, MARK QUILALA
4408 CATANAOAN, JOBELLE LAVARRO
4409 CATANGAY, CHERRY MAE REPUYA
4410 CATANIAG, MARY GRACE WALINSUNDIN
4411 CATANTAN, RONALD MANOCSOC
4412 CATAP, FERLYN BUSCAYNO
4413 CATAP, KHEVIN VALENCIA
4414 CATAPANG, LESTER JOHN MATIAS
4415 CATAPAT, ERNANI ALFANTE
4416 CATAPE, FERLIZA GEDURIAGAO
4417 CATAPUSAN, FARAH BAJANDI
4418 CATAQUIZ, APRIL VILLAFLOR
4419 CATARUS, MERAFLOR JAO
4420 CATAY, SUSAN FANGSILAT
4421 CATAYONG, ROSALYN CABIL
4422 CATAƑAR, EVA MAE FERNANDEZ
4423 CATBAGAN, JEFFREY FRANCISCO
4424 CATCHILLAR, CELESTE VILLANUEVA
4425 CATED, JASON BACARO
4426 CATENZA, MARIANE CATE MARANTAN
4427 CATI-AN, JOAN PASOK
4428 CATIBOG, GAYLE VERANO
4429 CATIBOG, MARK ANGELO MALABANAN
4430 CATIG, RACHEL TAGLE
4431 CATIGAN, RAMONA ANIB
4432 CATIIL, EMILY TABLIGAN
4433 CATILOC, MAUVIC LOU LIGUTOM
4434 CATIMBANG, JACQUELINE RAMAS
4435 CATIMBANG, ROY MAQUIRAN
4436 CATINDIG, MICHELLE ESTIOCO
4437 CATINDIG, ROSENDO JR CARLOS
4438 CATINDOY, MA ELAINE BARON
4439 CATINOY, ELLEN ROYO
4440 CATIPAY, RINGGO DALUMPINES
4441 CATOG, MA LEONORA VICENTE
4442 CATOTO, ANGELYN GADONG
4443 CATUBAY, GUILBERT JIMOYA
4444 CATUBAY, MARIA ZABELITA REDULA
4445 CATUBIG, IVY DELUNA
4446 CATUBIG, JONATHAN BOCANE
4447 CATUBIG, NIƑA JEAN BENITEZ
4448 CATUBIG, TAMMY CABARRUBIAS
4449 CATUD, WILFRED GLENN TIROL
4450 CATUDIO, LEIZEL JAMER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 91 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 CATUDIO, MICHELLE CAMPO
4452 CATUMBER, GERSIE ANN ZAPANTA
4453 CAUSAPIN, MANNIE PABUAYA
4454 CAUSE, JOHN LORENCE PLEƑAGO
4455 CAVAN, CHESSKA MAE ATANACIO
4456 CAVAN, LEOANN DATAHAN
4457 CAVE, ANGELICA CEDRON
4458 CAVERO, ROSEMARIE TABLADA
4459 CAVINTA, ESTEPHANIE PATACSIL
4460 CAVITE, MA REYNA NAA
4461 CAVITE, ROGER GARSIS
4462 CAWALING, ANTHONY BRIONES
4463 CAWALING, APRIL ALMERO
4464 CAWATIL, ROLAND ZASPA
4465 CAYABAS, ALMA PAWID
4466 CAYABYAB, KEITH JESELL MAGALONG
4467 CAYABYAB, KRYZTHAERA BALGUA
4468 CAYABYAB, MARLON LANTAO
4469 CAYABYAB, MARY JOY SANGALANG
4470 CAYABYAB, MAYROSE DEVINE CAMBA
4471 CAYABYAB, NECHELLE JOSE
4472 CAYABYAB, RHEA SARMIENTO
4473 CAYABYAB, TERESA CENIT
4474 CAYACAP, COLEEN MAE AGRABIO
4475 CAYANAN, JOHN ASIS
4476 CAYAT, AUBRILL FAYE MALECDAN
4477 CAYETANO, CAMILLE GALBAN
4478 CAYETANO, JUN MARIE CANDIDO
4479 CAYETANO, KRISTIN GRETCH DELOS SANTOS
4480 CAYOMOC, SHEILA TANTO
4481 CAYONGCAT, RAIHANA RINGIA
4482 CAZEƑAS, ELAINE JOY OMANIO
4483 CAƑA, CHARMAINE BANDONG
4484 CAƑABANO, VENUS SAYSON
4485 CAƑADA, JACQUELINE MATAS
4486 CAƑALITA, TESSIE TEDERA
4487 CAƑAS, ABIGAIL
4488 CAƑAVERAL, ERICK PEƑAFLOR
4489 CAƑAVERAL, GELLIE MAE SASUTANA
4490 CAƑEDO, MARIA CONCEPCION RELAMPAGOS
4491 CAƑESO, LALAINE PULIDO
4492 CAƑETE, EDEN ROSE PARDILLO
4493 CAƑETE, EUSLER AYING
4494 CAƑETE, GEMMA BIGCAS
4495 CAƑETE, IRENE SAMAD
4496 CAƑETE, JOSEPH VILLARITO
4497 CAƑETE, JOYCEZA SILVESTRE
4498 CAƑETE, PERPETUA ACHUMBRE
4499 CAƑETE, RAPHY SANDOY
4500 CAƑETE, REGGIE GUNHURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 92 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 CAƑIZARES, CHARLOTTE SABAS
4502 CAƑIZARES, JINELLE BONCALOS
4503 CAƑIZARES, STEPHANIE PERTIMOS
4504 CAƑONES, ROGEL MARIE CORDERO
4505 CEBALLOS, ANNE BIONGCOG
4506 CEBALLOS, LOVELY ROSE
4507 CEBRIAN, ROWENA JEAN TORTOLA
4508 CEBRICUS, ANAMARIE ADAL
4509 CEBUMA, DAVEY JOHN SERRANO
4510 CEDEƑO, HERBERT MISSION
4511 CEDEƑO, LEONITO JR CARBONA
4512 CEDIGO, MARITES SOLIS
4513 CEDILLA, JOY SABERON
4514 CEDILLA, PRECIOUS SOLIS
4515 CEDILLO, FITS GERALD VALAGOSA
4516 CEDO, DONNA PRIMA
4517 CEDO, ROWENA SANTILLANO
4518 CEDROME, JOVER BACQUIANO
4519 CELADA, JOSEPHINE SUSADA
4520 CELEBRE, GLENN MANCENIDO
4521 CELESTE, DIANA ROSE CAZAR
4522 CELESTE, IDA BOTEROS
4523 CELESTE, NORIEN MARIE FABRIGAS
4524 CELESTE, RONA LYNN SANDOVAL
4525 CELESTIAL, ALONA BALBUENA
4526 CELESTIAL, JUNIFER BALICUATRO
4527 CELESTINO, CLEAN CE BALONDO
4528 CELESTINO, JASMIN ENRIQUEZ
4529 CELIS, LEDA CANELLADA
4530 CELIS, MARIA LIBERTY TANEO
4531 CELIZ, CHRISTOPHER ABUAN
4532 CELO, MARVIN PECAYO
4533 CELOZA, MARC RHOCEL LAURIO
4534 CELZO, ELFIENITA TABIANDO
4535 CEMANIA, KIMBERLY LUNGCAY
4536 CEMPRON, BERNARD APAD
4537 CEMPRON, LAURENE FURCHICA
4538 CENA, SHIELAH MORTALA
4539 CENAL, BERNADETH AQUITANIA
4540 CENIZA, CHRIS LLOYD ALDERITE
4541 CENIZA, LIEZLE SOLON
4542 CENIZA, PERCIVAL MENDOZA
4543 CENIZA, SHERNALYN SALES
4544 CENSORO, REINA ENTREDICHO
4545 CENTENERA, GABRIEL DEDASE
4546 CENTENO, DARIUS SIMAN
4547 CENTENO, MICHIEL CRUZ
4548 CENTENO, RAFFY SALAZAR
4549 CENTINO, GRACEL GARFIN
4550 CENTINO, GRETCHEN ALEXIS SALAMANCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 93 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 CENTINO, HEIDI MORTEL
4552 CENTINO, MELETANO TAMAYO
4553 CENTINO, RENANTE ENRIQUEZ
4554 CEPCON, CORENA SALVA
4555 CEPEDA, ROSEDEL HERMOSA
4556 CEPILLO, LENDEL MARIZ OBANDO
4557 CEPRADO, CHRYSTEE BALANCAR
4558 CEPRES, AILEN MALAGUEƑO
4559 CEQUEƑA, MA MARELLA CANILANG
4560 CERBAS, GILBERT ALCASARIN
4561 CERBETO, NYNIEL TEPACE
4562 CERBITO, JULIUS MORDIDO
4563 CERBITO, NEMIA LEBICO
4564 CERBITO, NONA KAREEN SACABEN
4565 CERCADO, MICHELLE EDUARTE
4566 CERDEƑA, CARLOS JAMES DE ORO
4567 CERENO, DENNIS SILVIO
4568 CERERA, ARTHUR CORPIN
4569 CERILLA, CONEY MERENE
4570 CERILLO, MARIA JOELLA SARMIENTO
4571 CERITA, NIƑO CARMINO SALA
4572 CERNA, DAISY MARBANI
4573 CERNAL, EMMANUEL ZAMORRA
4574 CERO, JENELYN APOLONA
4575 CERRO, SUSANA RAMIREZ
4576 CERUDO, EUNICE LACSON
4577 CERUJANO, ERLIE CAPOQUIAN
4578 CERVANTES, ANGILEE BANIQUED
4579 CERVANTES, BEVERLY LABORDO
4580 CERVANTES, CAROLINE MANANGAN
4581 CERVANTES, EDLYN ROSE CHAVEZ
4582 CERVANTES, JOANNA MARIE
4583 CERVANTES, MARIA THERESA SORIANO
4584 CERVANTES, MAXIMO CUSTODIO
4585 CERVERA, MAIVYLL NAMALATA
4586 CERVEZA, NOLIE JR CONDAYA
4587 CESA, JENELY PAULE
4588 CESAR, STEPHANE GINGONE
4589 CESARIO, SHEILA MARIE GABRIEL
4590 CESTONA, JOHN KEVIN DE VERA
4591 CEYNAS, ESPER OYAYAN
4592 CEZAR, JEROME SUAREZ
4593 CHACAPNA, JURNALYN LIWAN
4594 CHAGAS, KINDY HOYOHOY
4595 CHAN, JEFFREY ENRIQUEZ
4596 CHAN, REYMOND FABIAN
4597 CHAN, SARAH CLEOFAS
4598 CHANG, MARIANO JR BATULAN
4599 CHANGGALAN, PERLYN CAPACAP
4600 CHAOGAS, DESIRE GANABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 94 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 CHARCOS, CECILE MARCIA
4602 CHARITA, LERMA PAJARA
4603 CHARONGEN, JOSIE FONGAFONG
4604 CHAVENIA, DELMA BOTILO
4605 CHAVEZ, BENEDITH CELESTIAL
4606 CHAVEZ, ELEONOR SALES
4607 CHAVEZ, GEBELYN KITAY
4608 CHAVEZ, GEZEL DE GUZMAN
4609 CHAVEZ, JEAN OLBES
4610 CHAVEZ, JOLLYROSETHERES CAMPO
4611 CHAVEZ, JONATHAN NANAY
4612 CHAVEZ, JOSEPH REYES
4613 CHAVEZ, MARIA LEVY MATA
4614 CHAVEZ, MARY GRACE GALLEGO
4615 CHAVEZ, ROGELIO JR MAYNOPAS
4616 CHAVEZ, RONALD CREMIT
4617 CHAVEZ, ROSEMIE DUHAYLUNSOD
4618 CHAVEZ, SHEKINAH EQUITA
4619 CHEBES, REALYN DELMUNDO
4620 CHEN, MARY GRACE AVILA
4621 CHENG, PAUL SIMBULAN
4622 CHEW, SHERYLL GARAY
4623 CHIA, ATHINA KARLA CONSTANCIO
4624 CHICA, EMERSON SABINORIO
4625 CHICA, FROLAINE DUMALAGAN
4626 CHICA, REGINA
4627 CHICO, CHARISSA ESCAƑO
4628 CHIN, MELBERT CONGE
4629 CHIN-OR, LANDO MOGAN
4630 CHINAMLING, JENALYN SATURIO
4631 CHINILLA, NICODEMUZ JR ARROCENA
4632 CHIONG, ALEXA MANNA BORJA
4633 CHIONG, BEN YHAZEER SANNIE
4634 CHIONG, CHIRADEE RIVERA
4635 CHIONG, LUDY GRETCHEN MAY ARCILLA
4636 CHIONG, WINSTON LIGALIG
4637 CHIUCO, CONEVE CAMBA
4638 CHOPAP-ING, HAZEL ANN CHAKAS
4639 CHRISTY, ROSEMARIE MONTE
4640 CHUA, ABBY YVETTE FRILLES
4641 CHUA, ANGELICA GASPAR
4642 CHUA, CHRYSOLITE CAPILITAN
4643 CHUA, DEAN JANTZEN LEE
4644 CHUA, GLEIZA LORRAINE MAGAT
4645 CHUA, JON PAULO ANITO
4646 CHUA, KIMBERLY DUMO
4647 CHUA, MA LEOFEL PACHECO
4648 CHUA, VEA LYN ARQUIZA
4649 CHULANA, ERICA LUMAYNA
4650 CHUMACOG, JANALIZ PAKIKI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 95 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 CID, ANTHONY CARLO DELOS SANTOS
4652 CIDRO, MILDRED EVARDONE
4653 CIELO, JENNYLYN EUNICE CADIENTE
4654 CIELOS, GLENN PAUL JR II TINOY
4655 CILADA, SHEILA ALIƑAR
4656 CILLO, GLORIA GERONIMO
4657 CIMAFRANCA, JANETH JAYUMA
4658 CIMAFRANCA, VENUS JHOAN ARANCON
4659 CIMANES, JOY MIRABONA
4660 CINCO, DIVINE JOY LAURITO
4661 CINCO, GRACE COSTINIANO
4662 CINENSE, CHRISTOPHER FURIGAY
4663 CIPRE, ANJIENETTE ARAHAN
4664 CIPRIANO, RENE YAƑEZ
4665 CIPRIANO, SUNG SHIN WOONG-ILL ABAD
4666 CIRIA, AMY ROSE ALVAREZ
4667 CIRIACO, KIMIE FYNELAH BALDEMOR
4668 CIRIACO, LARVIN IAN SANTOS
4669 CIRIBAN, CRISTINA MAGAS
4670 CLAMONTE, LEAH MAE LIM
4671 CLARIDO, RONNEL DOMAYAN
4672 CLARIN, APPLE MENDOZA
4673 CLARIN, SHERLYNE AROMBO
4674 CLARINAN, MARIETTA FUDERANAN
4675 CLARION, MARMIE JANE GARAN
4676 CLARIZ, MAUREEN JOY DIVINA
4677 CLARIZA, MELISSA SALVO
4678 CLARK, JOY RIVERA
4679 CLARO, DONABEL CABALLERO
4680 CLARO, FRETZIELYN ARROZ
4681 CLARO, KAZEL MAGHANOY
4682 CLARO, RENEBOY JR REUSORA
4683 CLAROS, MERCY GRACE ALBO
4684 CLAUDEL, ANALYN NARIDO
4685 CLAUDIO, CARINA CABRERA
4686 CLAUDIO, MAE KRISTEEN QUIOGUE
4687 CLAUDIO, MARIEL COMBO
4688 CLAVATON, LEAH MAE PONSARAN
4689 CLAVE, JOYLET ENCIO
4690 CLAVEL, RIZZA JOY MANUTA
4691 CLEMEN, KENT KEVIN GEAGONIA
4692 CLEMENTE, JHOPETER PRESTOZA
4693 CLEMENTE, JONATHAN REPAREAL
4694 CLEMENTE, MA ESTELITA REYES
4695 CLEMENTE, NAZARETTE LICATAN
4696 CLEMENTE, OLIVER CRUZ
4697 CLEMENTIR, JOAN EMPEDRADO
4698 CLEMEƑA, ARCHIBALD
4699 CLEMOR, MICHEL GALACINAO
4700 CLEOFE, ARLENE MAALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 96 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 CLEOFE, EDILYN CLERIGO
4702 CLETO, CELSO CALIMLIM
4703 CLETO, MILDRED CARIASO
4704 CLIMACO, SHERYL BELEN
4705 CLIMACOSA, KEVIN MANDAPAT
4706 CLORES, GLORIECAR DEITA
4707 CLORES, WILSON BAYNOSA
4708 CLORION, CHERRY ELEDIO
4709 CLOSA, JANE CLAUDETTE MORABE
4710 CLOZA, MARC GIAN PAOLO RIVERA
4711 CO, ANGELYN BULANADI
4712 CO, JAVIENA GARCIA
4713 CO, JENNY CORTEZ
4714 CO, MARY ELAINE JULIE BUAGAS
4715 CO, ROBERT FERDINAND ALVARAN
4716 COBERO, ELYNA TINGZON
4717 COBICO, JOEVELYN DAGOY
4718 COBOCOB, RAYMOND BERNAS
4719 COCOY, ALLEN SEPTIMO
4720 CODANGOS, VENUS AO-ASEN
4721 CODASTRE, CHERRY MAE CANILLO
4722 CODILANA, RUBY LYN MANGARIN
4723 CODILLO, JEHV SHAMMAH SARANDONA
4724 CODON, JOSE JR SEDANZA
4725 CODOY, AIPREL LOVE POGADO
4726 COFUENTES, MANUEL JAUHARI
4727 COGLING, ERALYN ESPIRITU
4728 COGUIMBAL, MAYLEEN GOMEZ
4729 COLARES, RHUFERT JAVIER
4730 COLASI, BERNADIT PETALIO
4731 COLDERIA, CHERRY ANN ROSALES
4732 COLEGADO, CLEO WENDELL JADE ZAMORAS
4733 COLIMA, RICKY RAPATAN
4734 COLINA, BRYAN ARNEJA
4735 COLINARES, JOHN BRIAN SR ALEGRE
4736 COLINARES, RACHAEL GONZALES
4737 COLIPAPA, JEMIMAH REYES
4738 COLITA, SYDNEY LORD WENNYSON GASCON
4739 COLLADO, CHARLIEMANE ROSARIO
4740 COLLADO, JOEL YAMBAO
4741 COLLADO, JULIE ANN TABANGAY
4742 COLLADO, LISAN JABONETE
4743 COLLADO, MARILYN PASCUA
4744 COLLADO, MARY FE GUIEB
4745 COLLADO, MILAROSA EVANGELISTA
4746 COLLADO, RAMONA EVANGELISTA
4747 COLLERA, MICHELLE
4748 COLLO, DEXTER JOHN CABULOY
4749 COLO, MA CECILIA LOPEZ
4750 COLOMA, CAROLYN CABIROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 97 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 COLOMA, VANESSA ROSALES
4752 COLOMBRES, KEVIN BITUIN
4753 COLONG, JOCEL ESPEDOSA
4754 COLONGAN, ROSEBEL FERMAN
4755 COLONGEY, JEDONA MAYONA
4756 COLORICO, KAREN LELINA
4757 COLUMBRES, MICHELLE ACEJAS
4758 COLUMBUS, JAY MANGALAO
4759 COMAHIG, GERALYN CALVARIO
4760 COMANDANTE, RACQUEL DAVID
4761 COMANDAO, CHARLON BROWN YBAƑEZ
4762 COMARADANG, AFIPA TOMARA
4763 COMARADANG, ANISA TOMARA
4764 COMAWAS, FLORELYN TABOTABO
4765 COMBIS, KAYLE MICHELLE MADRIAGA
4766 COMCOM, JIMMYRIE BAJADE
4767 COME, ARCELYN MASILANG
4768 COMENDADOR, LEOUIELLA MAE NARITO
4769 COMEROS, GINA GRACE OLIVO
4770 COMIA, JEDDAHLYNNE CARILLO
4771 COMIA, MICHELLE FE LUYA
4772 COMIDOY, JHANNA JUSON
4773 COMILANG, ALENITO ORLANES
4774 COMILLO, ROSENDO III BAQUE
4775 COMISING, IRENE DALIS
4776 COMISION, MEI ANN DEL CAMPO
4777 COMISO, JERFREY PASILANG
4778 COMORA, TRICIA LORRAINE PAEZ
4779 COMPETENTE, FRANCIS MA LANUZA
4780 COMPETENTE, MARIAN CLIDORO
4781 COMPETENTE, MYLA TINDUGAN
4782 COMPLETO, DENNIS ANTHONY LAGURA
4783 COMPLETO, RYAN BENITEZ
4784 COMPRA, JUDELYN BINONDO
4785 COMPRADO, MARI CRIS LOPEZ
4786 COMPUESTA, MARIA TERESA FLORES
4787 COMPUESTO, LIAN PURISIMA
4788 CONALES, CHARMY GORECHO
4789 CONCEPCION, ANNALOU VERSOZA
4790 CONCEPCION, APRILYN MAGBUHOS
4791 CONCEPCION, ARIEL TORRES
4792 CONCEPCION, ARRAH TALLO
4793 CONCEPCION, DARWYN FERNANDEZ
4794 CONCEPCION, JAPHET MEMBROT
4795 CONCEPCION, JURISA REYES
4796 CONCEPCION, MARY ANN TABBAL
4797 CONCEPCION, MELVIN MIRASOL
4798 CONCEPCION, MHEY FERNANDEZ
4799 CONCEPCION, ROSALIE ROQUE
4800 CONCHE, REX TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 98 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 CONCISO, DIGNA CADOY
4802 CONDA, CINDY ALMOGUERRA
4803 CONDA, STEVEN LOPEZ
4804 CONDALOR, GENEVIVE YMAS
4805 CONDALOR, MANUEL JR QUINO
4806 CONDE, CORINNE JOY DEMATERA
4807 CONDE, EUNICE DUARTE
4808 CONDE, JHEREMEE ANGEL DUMLAO
4809 CONDE, JOEVANNIE SEGUNDO
4810 CONDE, JULIUS MAGLABE
4811 CONDES, CHRISTIE MAE MONTEMOR
4812 CONDES, KRISTINE ACANTO
4813 CONDES, MARIA FEE BATANG
4814 CONDEZA, ANGELINE RAMOS
4815 CONDICION, MARK JAVIER
4816 CONDINO, EFREN JR ASPERA
4817 CONDRADO, IVIE CRYSTAL
4818 CONEL, JENIFER BARNEDO
4819 CONIA, MICHEL CURAMBAO
4820 CONISE, SHANNY MAE ABAIGAR
4821 CONMIGO, JEAN TIPONO
4822 CONSIGNADO, JENNIFER SABADO
4823 CONSON, KEVIN JON CABINGAS
4824 CONSTANTE, RICO OSLOB
4825 CONSTANTINO, JEFF EVEREN MAULEON
4826 CONSTANTINO, LESTER MARK MARQUEZ
4827 CONSTANTINO, RENE GRACIAN ORCAJO
4828 CONSUELO, DARYLL ALDRICH MAQUIDDANG
4829 CONSUELO, JENELYN MIRADOR
4830 CONSULTA, ADELIZA FAT
4831 CONTE, KHRIZEENEE CARILLO
4832 CONTE, MARICEL SALVADOR
4833 CONTIGA, FE GARCIA
4834 CONTRATISTA, MELVIN BAHANDI
4835 CONTRERAS, EZEKIEL GALGO
4836 CONTRERAS, JOANNA MARIE GARCIA
4837 CONTRERAS, LORILAI HERNANDEZ
4838 CONUI, FE NAZARENO
4839 COPINO, MARIETTA BONTO
4840 CORALDE, MICHELLE BERNARDO
4841 CORALES, CHERRY JOY LIBERATO
4842 CORANES, JULIET NARAGA
4843 CORBITA, MARIVIC PORRAS
4844 CORDERO, ARREN BALDEVIESO
4845 CORDERO, BABYLINE VILLANUEVA
4846 CORDERO, FREDRICH CAINDOY
4847 CORDERO, JOSEFA DE LA TORRE
4848 CORDERO, LEONARDO MAGNO
4849 CORDERO, ROSA BALITUSTOS
4850 CORDERO, STEPHANIE RUTH MIMBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page: 99 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 CORDOVA, CHERRY MANSANERO
4852 CORDOVERO, CHARISH MAE PALADA
4853 COREA, KESHIRWIN VALLE
4854 CORILLA, KATRINA BADUA
4855 CORINGCOTING, CHERRY ANN MAY PACAANAS
4856 CORITANA, JOVEN MABUGAT
4857 CORNEJO, JAYZEELYN VANESSA ERGUIZA
4858 CORNEJO, KRISTEL MOLDEZ
4859 CORNEJO, MARINEL BORGONIA
4860 CORNEL, MICHAEL JOSEPH SANTILLAN
4861 CORNEL, RONA TADEO
4862 CORNELL, KIRBY EISSAN VILLAREMO
4863 CORNELL, VENUS BANTOL
4864 COROCOTO, CHARLYN MANANGUITE
4865 CORONA, MARK ELEAZAR ASA
4866 CORONADO, DIXIE RAMOS
4867 CORONADO, PEDRO III ARUNGAY
4868 CORONADO, RODEL TACULOD
4869 CORONADO, SARAH JANE FABREGAS
4870 CORONEL, MARYANN PANA
4871 CORONG, JORGE REYES
4872 CORONG, SHARON NAGUNOAN
4873 COROT, EMILY BATES
4874 CORPIN, ADRIAN BATINO
4875 CORPIN, FADZL RASUL POGOY
4876 CORPIN, STEPHEN GAMALO
4877 CORPORAL, MONETHEE LUNA
4878 CORPUS, JANE KATHLENE MARTIN
4879 CORPUZ, ANGELICA CONSIGNADO
4880 CORPUZ, CRISANTO CANTOR
4881 CORPUZ, DIANNE RIZA DELA CRUZ
4882 CORPUZ, EDELYN ZULUETA
4883 CORPUZ, FRANKLIN COLLADO
4884 CORPUZ, JENNY ANN JULIAN
4885 CORPUZ, JESUSA CARO
4886 CORPUZ, JOHN MARK CORPUZ
4887 CORPUZ, KEYNEDETH MARAVILLA
4888 CORPUZ, MARVIN JOHN CAƑEDA
4889 CORPUZ, MAUREEN NAVIDAD
4890 CORPUZ, MELINDA VILLANUEVA
4891 CORPUZ, METCHIE MAE RUIZ
4892 CORPUZ, ROSALIE BUENO
4893 CORPUZ, ROSE ANN JUANGA
4894 CORPUZ, SANTA NENA BULAN
4895 CORPUZ, VICTOR ESPANTO
4896 CORPUZ, VILMA EUFEMIANO
4897 CORRAL, JENNYLYN CARINGAL
4898 CORRAL, JONAHDEL DOLLESIN
4899 CORRAL, LEVI BALILI
4900 CORRAL, RAQUEL BIEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:100 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 CORRALES, JUVEN BURLASA
4902 CORRALES, MARGIELYN MONDERIN
4903 CORRALES, ROGELIO JR PASCUA
4904 CORREA, MABEL ANN YAP MORENO
4905 CORREA, MANILYN CUETO
4906 CORREGIDOR, ROY REDONDO
4907 CORREO, NANETH ASOR
4908 CORRO, PORTIA EMMA CAPISTRANO
4909 CORRO, ROD PHILLIP MEJIA
4910 CORSAME, MYLA SINDAY
4911 CORSINO, ERWIN GUZMAN
4912 CORSINO, JESABEL LIMBO
4913 CORTADO, JINEL ADORZA
4914 CORTEL, ARLENE MARY ABLAY
4915 CORTEL, BRYAN CAPILITAN
4916 CORTERO, KRISTINE NUDO
4917 CORTES, CARMELITA BITANGGA
4918 CORTES, CRIS BERNADETTE GAPPE
4919 CORTES, INEZ CHIARA CALAPIT
4920 CORTES, LEONILYN AGBAY
4921 CORTES, LYNN OBEDO
4922 CORTEZ, AIMEE ANGELINE MANZANO
4923 CORTEZ, APRIL IVORY FEROLIN
4924 CORTEZ, ARVIN PACHECO
4925 CORTEZ, GINIE DUCUSIN
4926 CORTEZ, JEMARIE UMALI
4927 CORTEZ, JENNIE VIE ESTABILLO
4928 CORTEZ, JONA GRACE SAGISI
4929 CORTEZ, JOSEPH ROMMEL CASTRO
4930 CORTEZ, LENIE SANTOS
4931 CORTEZ, MARISSA MIRANDA
4932 CORTEZ, MARY CRIS DUCAY
4933 CORTEZ, RICHARD ACABADO
4934 CORTEZ, SHERYL DEMIN
4935 CORTEZ, SHIAHARI INCISO
4936 CORTEZANO, JASON MESIONA
4937 CORTIƑAS, RONIELA SAN ANDRES
4938 CORVERA, PAULUS CELSO FLORES
4939 COSAIN, RAIFA ALAWI
4940 COSCA, CAMILLE NALDOZA
4941 COSICO, CHERRY ALINGALAN
4942 COSICO, CYREL LLORENTE
4943 COSINDAD, GERALDINE MILITANTE
4944 COSTALES, MARY RUTH VIDUYA
4945 COSTAN, ROCHELLE BARRAMEDA
4946 COSTAƑAS, RESHYL ARDIENTE
4947 COSTELO, ERMA AVILA
4948 COSTELO, JASMIN GERALDO
4949 COSTILLAS, MARIANNE EBRADO
4950 COSTO, LORENZO RUIZ CASILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:101 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 COTEJO, CRISMARIE NULLA
4952 COTEJO, TOCHIE INOCENCIO
4953 COVITA, ARMAR CALBUYAO
4954 COƑADO, EUGENIA
4955 COƑALES, DEVIELENE JANE ALEGARBIS
4956 COƑEJOS, ARIEL ARMA
4957 CRAME, JANNET CALABA
4958 CRAPATANTA, NEAH HERRERA
4959 CRASKIT, MARY CHERRYLYN SALEM
4960 CREDO, CHILLET GUINTO
4961 CREDO, MARK SARITA
4962 CREENCIA, JASON EMMANUEL DE JESUS
4963 CREENCIA, JYZIEL PANGANIBAN
4964 CREO, ALONA HERNAN
4965 CREUS, BABY JEANN GƑILO
4966 CRISANTO, CIALIMAR VERGARA
4967 CRISOLO, ELEAZAR SANGA
4968 CRISOSTOMO, ERIN ABRAHAM REYES
4969 CRISOSTOMO, MARK RUSSEL ROBERTO
4970 CRISTO, JANINE BORBE
4971 CRISTOBAL, APRILAINE QUINTO
4972 CRISTOBAL, JEFFERSON VILLEGAS
4973 CRISTOBAL, JETHRO OREJANA
4974 CRISTUTA, ANICIA CORONADO
4975 CROOC, NAICY ALEXIS VANA
4976 CRUAN, MARY GRACE OBIAL
4977 CRUDA, ABUNDIO AVILA
4978 CRUEL, GILDA LLENAREZ
4979 CRUJIDO, PRETTY MAY DANO
4980 CRUZ, ANA GRACIA
4981 CRUZ, BERNARDINO ROCERO
4982 CRUZ, CALVIN BAGTONG
4983 CRUZ, CANDICE MARIE FERNANDEZ
4984 CRUZ, CARLOS JARIN
4985 CRUZ, ERNESTO II ANGELES
4986 CRUZ, ERNESTO II BONIFACIO
4987 CRUZ, EUGENE BENEDICT BONIFACIO
4988 CRUZ, EVELYN PADILLA
4989 CRUZ, FRANCIA ESPERA
4990 CRUZ, HARDIE GIEBEN MIRAS
4991 CRUZ, HUSELL SANTOS
4992 CRUZ, JEAN FLORIAN LINESES
4993 CRUZ, JESSIE BAUTISTA
4994 CRUZ, JINKY CRUZ
4995 CRUZ, JOHN ELVIN ESTADILLA
4996 CRUZ, KAREN GENODIA
4997 CRUZ, KAREN SHIELA BINGCULA
4998 CRUZ, KATHERINE PEPITO
4999 CRUZ, KATRINA MELISSA AGUILAR
5000 CRUZ, LEVI VERGEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:102 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 CRUZ, MADELYN GAPO
5002 CRUZ, MARDDIE SANTIANES
5003 CRUZ, MARIA KRISTINE ALLELI OCAMPO
5004 CRUZ, MARICHU SENTE
5005 CRUZ, MARIDEL ASUNCION
5006 CRUZ, MARIFE MANALAYSAY
5007 CRUZ, MARY AYESA NAVAL
5008 CRUZ, MARY GRACE PAMBUENO
5009 CRUZ, MYKA ACORDON
5010 CRUZ, NORMAN KRISTOFFER UMANG
5011 CRUZ, PATRICIA MAE ALCANTARA
5012 CRUZ, PERCIVAL LINDIO
5013 CRUZ, RICK JOSEPH JULIANO
5014 CRUZ, RIZA ZONIO
5015 CRUZ, ROMENICK PUOD
5016 CRUZ, RONALD MARQUEZ
5017 CRUZ, RONNIE LIZA
5018 CRUZ, RUBY ANN VENTURA
5019 CRUZ, RYAN JASON PADUA
5020 CRUZ, SHELLA MAY BACAY
5021 CRUZ, SONIA CONSTANTINO
5022 CRUZ, STEPHANY CAISIDO
5023 CRUZ, VERONICA MHAIE BAUZA
5024 CRUZADA, GELIAN
5025 CRUZADO, FRANCIS BASCUGIN
5026 CRUZADO, KAREN JOY MACUNAT
5027 CRUZAT, MARIA CECELIA ANGLO
5028 CRUZAT, MARY ROSE LIMBOC
5029 CRUZOS, REYSA BADILLA
5030 CUA, MELISA BALOGBOG
5031 CUABO, MA LUNIE ARANIEL
5032 CUACHIN, EMMANUEL MALATE
5033 CUADERNAL, REBECCA TABIOS
5034 CUADLA, AMY CLAIRE CARDENAS
5035 CUADRA, ER-ZEPHANIE INOJALES
5036 CUADRAS, ROLLY DEFIESTA
5037 CUADRO, MAY PARDO
5038 CUAJAO, SHARA JANE PALACA
5039 CUAMBOT, BABY JULY MUYRONG
5040 CUANICO, MA CAROLINA RINGOR
5041 CUARESMA, ANA RIZA RAPINIAN
5042 CUARTERON, GENEVA OCOY
5043 CUARTEROS, ANNA SUMAMPAN
5044 CUARTEROS, ROBERTO SALVALEON
5045 CUARTOCRUZ, ALLADIN TUBIL
5046 CUARTOCRUZ, EMELY ROJAS
5047 CUATRIZ, MARY GRACE AMOYO
5048 CUAYZON, HONEY ROSE MONTEL
5049 CUBAR, JESSA MARIE ECHAVEZ
5050 CUBAROL, SHARAJEAN CUAMAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:103 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 CUBCUBAN, CALENDARIA DIVINAGRACIA
5052 CUBELO, ANNA MAE IBAƑEZ
5053 CUBI, EMERSON POMAREJOS
5054 CUBOS, JANE MARI TEODORO
5055 CUBOS, REGINA CARMELA RAMOS
5056 CUBRILLA, MARK VIRGIL CONTURNO
5057 CUCHAPIN, RICHELLE JOY DESPI
5058 CUDAL, HEIZEL FLORES
5059 CUDIA, ARMIE ENRIQUEZ
5060 CUDIA, JOYCE ANN PILAR
5061 CUDIAMAT, ROSS NOWELL RAMOS
5062 CUDIAMAT, VON GOMEZ
5063 CUENCA, KAREN ROSE TUVALLES
5064 CUENCA, MILAGROSA MACAYA
5065 CUENO, CARLITO JR SALAZAR
5066 CUENO, TIMOTHY JAMES RODRIGUEZ
5067 CUERDA, IRISH ARCAƑO
5068 CUERDO, RONNEL PUMARES
5069 CUERQUIZ, JELLYN ARCAYA
5070 CUERVO, MAY LOURDES PASTOR
5071 CUESTA, NADEN TIBUD
5072 CUESTAS, MECHELLE SUMADERO
5073 CUETO, MARRIAH LORAINE JAVIER
5074 CUEVA, CRISTINA PEƑOL
5075 CUEVAS, AILEEN MAGBANUA
5076 CUEVAS, CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
5077 CUEVAS, JERICK CAJEFE
5078 CUEVAS, LEDIELYN BISCARRA
5079 CUEVAS, MARILOU RAMIREZ
5080 CUEVAS, MERINISA MONDOY
5081 CUEVILLAS, JOSE LUIS III DE VERA
5082 CUI, CHRISTINE IRINCO
5083 CUI, JOEBERT CAPARROSO
5084 CUIZON, EBONY TEJADA
5085 CUIZON, EDWARD RAYMUND TALAGON
5086 CUIZON, EMEE SAGAL
5087 CUIZON, PHILIP JOHN TULING
5088 CULA, SHIELA MARIE MALAPIT
5089 CULABAN, MARICRIS ROSERO
5090 CULALA, RONALYN FUGGAN
5091 CULCUL, KRISNA MADRID
5092 CULLADO, GERALDINE NGIPOL
5093 CUMALING, LANI MAE OLANG
5094 CUMLA, CHARITY MINGAO
5095 CUNAHAP, SERAH EMPIALES
5096 CUNAN, RICO MORENO
5097 CUNANAN, AIKO MEL PULANCO
5098 CUNANAN, AINNA ROSEMARIE MUSNI
5099 CUNANAN, IVY MEDINA
5100 CUNANAN, JAIMIE MARIE FALCUTILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:104 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 CUNANAN, JEAN MARY CABILAN
5102 CUNANAN, LOUIE ANGELO ZAFRA
5103 CUNANAN, REY-ANN GONZALES
5104 CUNIGNIG, KRIS ROXANNE CANAMAQUE
5105 CUNTAPAY, MARY ANN CARANGUIAN
5106 CURA, JOYCE ANN ESPINOSA
5107 CURADA, INDEPENDENCE PESICAL
5108 CURAMENG, ABIGAEL SALAS
5109 CURAMPEZ, DEBBIE ORTEGA
5110 CURATO, MARY ANN PANDILING
5111 CURATO, REYMOND DUMAGAN
5112 CURBI, MELVIN TIMAJO
5113 CURIOSO, MARGIE DELFINO
5114 CURIOSO, MICHELLE LUNETA
5115 CUSIPAG, JENNIFER TEJANO
5116 CUSTODIO, DIANNA ROSE CUSTODIO
5117 CUSTODIO, GLENN BAYLOSIS
5118 CUSTODIO, JEN JEN CASTILLO
5119 CUSTODIO, KRISTINE ACEDO
5120 CUSTODIO, MA MARGIE SIAPO
5121 CUSTODIO, MARIANNE MAGTIBAY
5122 CUSTODIO, MYRA HANAP
5123 CUSTODIO, REWIL ACIDO
5124 CUSTODIO, RUDELYN CALOT
5125 CUTAMORA, JOANNE YURAG
5126 CUTAMORA, LOVELYN TIMAN
5127 CUTARAN, JEFFREY ZAƑO
5128 CUTINEZ, MADEL VILLAMOR
5129 CUTOS, KENNYSAIRHEL BESIN
5130 CUYA, CHERRYLYN URI
5131 CUYA, JOAN BERAQUIT
5132 CUYANA, RECILYN NABLEA
5133 CUYNO, MARY JULIENE BETINOL
5134 CUYOS, LORENA BOLIVAR
5135 DA-ANO, RONRICK ARNAIS
5136 DAAN, LUZILITO TACUJAN
5137 DAAN, SARAH MAE ALJECERA
5138 DAANG, JOAN GELIDO
5139 DABA, JACKIE LOU VAFLOR
5140 DABAL, ALMA CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ
5141 DABALOS, HONEY LOU QUIMBO
5142 DABANDAN, SARAH JANE DE LA CRUZ
5143 DABASOL, JEAN SUAREZ
5144 DABLE, JANICE ROXANE ALFARO
5145 DABLO, LOIDA DE ASIS
5146 DABUCOL, ROWENA QUILATON
5147 DABUET, MARY CRIS MORENO
5148 DACALLOS, REGINA BASILAN
5149 DACALOS, JAYSON TAƑOLA
5150 DACANAY, DIANNA MAE MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:105 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 DACANAY, PATRICIA VILLAROMAN
5152 DACANAY, REY COMAR PUGONG
5153 DACAY, MA FEL MACATIOG
5154 DACERA, MA JAMELYN DIGMAN
5155 DACILLO, DARRYL ANDREW MORON
5156 DACILLO, JASMIN MANLANGIT
5157 DACILLO, MARY GRACE TANDOG
5158 DACIR, REY CODERIS
5159 DACLAG, GUIA OLMEDO
5160 DACLAN, SHEILA SABINGAD
5161 DACLES, JULIE ANN BULAN
5162 DACLES, SHAWN ARCA
5163 DACOROON, KIM ANTHONY CADUNGOG
5164 DACPANO, MHEL ADRIAN OROPILLA
5165 DACPANO, VALERIE MAY OFIANA
5166 DACQUEL, FELOMINA JOSE
5167 DACUAN, CHRISTY BACOSA
5168 DACUBA, ALEX BARRO
5169 DACUBA, CATRHINA AGUILAR
5170 DACUBA, RONIE BONGOLO
5171 DACUDAO, JENNY ROSE RODILLAS
5172 DACULA, ANECIA ALINGALAN
5173 DACULA, MARIFE CATALLA
5174 DACUYA, ANALISA HEYROSA
5175 DACUYAN, DARLING PEƑA
5176 DACUYAN, MARY LYN MAYOCYOC
5177 DACUYANAN, ABNER ANTALAN
5178 DADACAY, DOREEN CABELLO
5179 DADISON, CRESSA LYNN NICART
5180 DADIVAS, BREDILY JOY YRAY
5181 DADIVAS, RITCHELIE LUSTERIO
5182 DADO, CHARLIE ABRIOL
5183 DADO, GERBERT DEORIC
5184 DADOLE, VERONICA FELICITY GOZO
5185 DADOR, DAPHNE LUMBANING
5186 DADOR, JOSELITO GALEON
5187 DADOR, JOSEPHINE LAGUNZAD
5188 DADUL, MARY ANN ECLEO
5189 DADULA, JANICE TAN
5190 DADUYA, MARSH HOPE LANDOY
5191 DAEL, GEMMARD MELAYA
5192 DAEL, JANUARIA PASTER
5193 DAEN, JOHARRA TANQUEZON
5194 DAET, JONNALYN MAE SADIA
5195 DAG-UMAN, ADOLFO JR BUHISAN
5196 DAGA, LALAINE BASA
5197 DAGA-ANG, CATRENA TUDTUD
5198 DAGAN, LLOYD BUNGLO
5199 DAGANG, FERNAN ARDIENTE
5200 DAGANIO, JOYLYN COLANDOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:106 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 DAGASDAS, JASMIN UY
5202 DAGATAN, PAUL JAMES TEOFILO
5203 DAGAYDAY, DAVE LIANDREW DEL PILAR
5204 DAGDAG, CATHERINE DIZON
5205 DAGDAG, GERALDINE AMPAC
5206 DAGDAG, NHEZA BUYAGAWON
5207 DAGOHOY, AJIE JR CABAUATAN
5208 DAGOHOY, MELISSA BERBON
5209 DAGON, JIEMELIE TALABOC
5210 DAGOROAN, FARHANA HADJI NASSER
5211 DAGPIN, AILYN HOPE SIMPAS
5212 DAGSAN, JULIUS DIOCALES
5213 DAGUIO, ALFRED MAREGMEN
5214 DAGUIO, KAYE JONAH ALBANO
5215 DAGUIT, LOVELYN SALVAƑA
5216 DAGUMAN, RYAN LANDRITO
5217 DAGUNAN, GENIE ROSE JAMILI
5218 DAGUPAN, JOSEPH FLORENCIO
5219 DAGUPLO, CHARLENE MULLA
5220 DAGURO, FENELOPE CARBONEL
5221 DAGURO, MARY GRACE PUNIT
5222 DAHAN, MENCHU DELA CRUZ
5223 DAHONAN, LEDEVIC REGALA
5224 DAHONOG, JEROMETHEL ARAYAN
5225 DAILEG, MARY ROSE TIRADOS
5226 DAILEG, MIRAFLOR TIRADOS
5227 DAIM, SERNA BANGONA
5228 DAIS, GRACE ANN DELA CRUZ
5229 DAISOG, JALOU PONCE
5230 DAIZ, CLARICE LIBRES
5231 DAJAO, RALPH KALVIN ABRIGO
5232 DAJERO, MANILYN OLID
5233 DAKAY, MARICEL AVILA
5234 DAKIWAS, JOSE COLOD
5235 DALAGAN, TERESA CHAS
5236 DALAGO, JEMIMA MAHAL DAGANTE
5237 DALAM, FENN SUSHELL ORDENIZA
5238 DALANDAO, ROLANDA ANGELITA TUGADE
5239 DALANGIN, GELYN BACAY
5240 DALANGIN, JEVEMARE REYES
5241 DALANON, MARY JANE REFIL
5242 DALAPO, ERL JANICE OREVILLO
5243 DALEN, LOIDA ACERA
5244 DALHOG, FRANCIS MONDAYA
5245 DALIBA, ANTHONY TALLEDO
5246 DALIDA, JELYN PANCHO
5247 DALIDA, JENEVA BONADOR
5248 DALIDIG, NORJANNAH MAMA
5249 DALIGDIG, ALLAN JAY MENDOZA
5250 DALINA, JELYN RAPIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:107 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 DALINA, RICHELDA OPANDA
5252 DALION, PAUL SABIJON
5253 DALIPE, ANGIE LASANAS
5254 DALISAY, FILNA GRACE PAULINO
5255 DALISAY, LENDEL ILAO
5256 DALISAY, SHELLA MAE GONZALES
5257 DALMA, MARY GRACE FLORES
5258 DALMACION, DIANA RHOSE SINSON
5259 DALO, JESSA MAE GARCIA
5260 DALO, MICHELLE ALMODEL
5261 DALONA, ALVERT DAEL
5262 DALUMO, JAIRAH MAE MARAOP
5263 DALURAYA, ARIEL LIBRILLA
5264 DALUSUNG, JONH JEREME SEVILLA
5265 DALUZ, JOCELYN PUSO
5266 DALUZ, JOSEPH AZRAEL DEL ROSARIO
5267 DALUZ, ZARINA CASQUEJO
5268 DAMAGON, PERLITA MANA-ING
5269 DAMALERIO, SHIRLY ORCASITAS
5270 DAMAYO, NERISSA CUIZON
5271 DAMDAMUN, DAANIE BADIO
5272 DAMIAN, CARLO MARINO
5273 DAMIAN, MERLIE GRACE PABONGAN
5274 DAMIAN, NIZZI PAYBA
5275 DAMIREZ, ANGELICA SULIT
5276 DAMO, KHEEZA MARIE BELANO
5277 DAMO, LAURICE ENRIQUE
5278 DAMOLO, GIFT RYAN BITALAS
5279 DAMONDAMON, EMMANUEL RIPDOS
5280 DAMOT, RAYDA PEREZ
5281 DAMPIL, MERLITA PUYO
5282 DANAO, LAURICO SANTOS
5283 DANAO, MA NAZARETH VILLOTA
5284 DANCIL, RUBY ROSE TALIMONGAN
5285 DANDOY, GEARGET TOLENTINO
5286 DANGA, SHIELA SUNGCAD
5287 DANGAN, BENJAMIN BALUYUT
5288 DANGANAN, REYNALDO VICEDO
5289 DANGANON, ANNABELLE CASUMPA
5290 DANGCOGAN, APIDA MIMBISA
5291 DANGGALAN, JUNELON LAGUTIN
5292 DANGILAN, DYANNA MARIAE ARCILLA
5293 DANIEL, ALLAN SUGUITAN
5294 DANIEL, DARRYLL TOLEDO
5295 DANIEL, FLORENCE FETALCO
5296 DANIEL, JOSIELITA CAPARANGA
5297 DANILA, AMY JANE DEMASUAY
5298 DANLAG, RUSSEL BELJOT
5299 DANO, ORLANDO RAMIREZ
5300 DANSAL, JAMALIA BATALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:108 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 DANSALAN, MA AILEEN ARROYO
5302 DANTAY, CRYSDALE MACAPAS
5303 DANTES, ANNIE ELEODY BRETON
5304 DANTON, MAY ANN HERMOSA
5305 DANZALAN, RACHIEL SEMINIANO
5306 DAOAY, SHIRLEY LIMMAYOG
5307 DAOD, JONNA LOUH PUNAY
5308 DAOWAN, BRENDA TUA
5309 DAOWAN, LADY FE CENU
5310 DAPII, NORIKO YAMSON
5311 DAPIN, JONAH RIA TORRES
5312 DAPITO, TRISTAN DIZON
5313 DAPLA, MARY ANN VELASCO
5314 DAPON, JENNIFER RARIZA
5315 DAPOSALA, MARCO VER ANTONIO
5316 DAPROSA, RENA ASTRERO
5317 DAPROZA, JOY ORDINARIO
5318 DAPROZA, MANUEL SIERRA
5319 DAPULASI, LEONIECRIS FALCIS
5320 DAPULAYAN, JOANA MAY ALNAS
5321 DAQUER, EDGAR JR MARGALLO
5322 DAQUIGAN, JERLYN JOY QUIA
5323 DAQUIO, EMMANUEL ESPARTERO
5324 DAQUIO, ROSANNE SALON
5325 DAQUIOAG, CHERRY NESS MANDAC
5326 DAQUIOAG, MIRA FLAVIA SALES
5327 DAR, CHARINA BALANE
5328 DARADAR, SALINA BAYONA
5329 DARASIN, EUNICE CATACUTAN
5330 DARAUAY, LOUIE AGUILAN
5331 DARAUG, APRILLE VILLAMOR
5332 DARCIO, EVELYN ETEW
5333 DARIAS, RONALD GACUTAN
5334 DARIMBANG, ASNIA MACOTE
5335 DARIO, MARK GERZIL VILLARIN
5336 DARONG, MINCHE BATI
5337 DARUCA, JANELYN KAQUILALA
5338 DASALLA, CHARLIE JOSUE
5339 DASALLA, JANINE SABAS
5340 DASALLA, MARY JANE GARSON
5341 DASALLA, MICHAEL ANGELO ANDAYA
5342 DASALLA, RICKY SAUCELO
5343 DASALLA, ROMMEL TALLOD
5344 DASAS, ROMULO JR FIGUEROA
5345 DASCO, ROBERTO JR CABAJAR
5346 DASI-AN, CRISTYLE PURRE
5347 DASIG, ALFREVILYN GERMINO
5348 DASIG, MARIANNE HILADO
5349 DASIGAN, CARLO PHILIP SUMBALAN
5350 DATANAGAN, RAMON PAREDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:109 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 DATENG, LOWILYN ERAL
5352 DATILES, LAREYNA LABANON
5353 DATINGGALING, JOEY LYNE DE GUZMAN
5354 DATO, KENNAH MARIE JATAMOSA
5355 DATOLAYTA, SARAH JOY MACANDOG
5356 DATOON, MAIREEN ABAS
5357 DATOR, CLINT DE LA BANDA
5358 DATOR, MARY KRISTINE ROBIELOS
5359 DATORIN, GIRLIE MOLATE
5360 DATOY, MARICEL LAURENCIANO
5361 DATU-IMAM, JUNAIRAH SARIP
5362 DATUL, MARIVIN GONZALES
5363 DATULAYTA, XENDLE QAEVIENNA LEE FERNANDEZ
5364 DATULIO, JANETH SINGCO
5365 DATUMANONG, MARY JUNNE PALONGPALONG
5366 DATUWATA, BAIKIMA ARISTON
5367 DAUG, MERRY CHRIS SUMALPONG
5368 DAUGDAUG, CHARMAINE SARONA
5369 DAUZ, MYRNA SOLVITA
5370 DAUZ, RHODA DAMASO
5371 DAVALAN, JINKY UBAG
5372 DAVALOS, CHRISTINE JOY BAGUI
5373 DAVAS, JAEL CALANZA
5374 DAVID, ANJELICA SAN PASCUAL
5375 DAVID, ANNA CAMILLE GONZALES
5376 DAVID, BEVERLY SANTOS
5377 DAVID, CORAZON PARAS
5378 DAVID, DAVID NIEBRES
5379 DAVID, ERWIN NICOLAS
5380 DAVID, FLORA MAE SINOY
5381 DAVID, GIOVANNI DABU
5382 DAVID, GLEIMELL CANLAS
5383 DAVID, JEAN CAMILLE PAMINTUAN
5384 DAVID, JOHN LAWRENCE CAƑA
5385 DAVID, KEVIN PUSING
5386 DAVID, KRIS ABARCA
5387 DAVID, LANIE TOLOSA
5388 DAVID, LITHEL GRACE DANA SILVOSA
5389 DAVID, MAUREEN RAE PRONTO
5390 DAVID, RICA ANANCA
5391 DAVID, RONALD ROLDAN
5392 DAVID, SANDRA BONINA
5393 DAVID, SHERYL JOY GARGULLO
5394 DAVID, TESALONICA GACUYA
5395 DAVID, WINNIE BAS
5396 DAVIN, LIVYROSE
5397 DAVIS, ANGELYN DARGO
5398 DAVIS, MARIA VANESSA PAJO
5399 DAWAL, CRISEL MASAMAYOR
5400 DAWATEN, JENNYLINA GUIMBAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:110 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 DAWIN, MARILOU BENITO
5402 DAYAG, DAYANARA JELL FARIƑAS
5403 DAYANG, JOVIMAE BRIONES
5404 DAYAO, ERNESTO III BUSTAMANTE
5405 DAYAO, MARK DERVIN SULIT
5406 DAYAPDAPAN, SHELAMAE ENCIO
5407 DAYO, JOVIE JAMONONG
5408 DAYO, SHEILA MARIE TORRES
5409 DAYOK, RUFFA MANUEL
5410 DAYONDON, HEIDE UNICO
5411 DAYOT, SHIELA MAE DEREQUITO
5412 DAYRIT, AIRENE PINEDA
5413 DAYRIT, JERIEL LLOYD FREGIL
5414 DAYTO, JOY ERESTAIN
5415 DAZ, DANIELA KRIZA
5416 DAZO, JANINE DELA PAZ
5417 DAZO, NATHAN JOB SUNIO
5418 DAƑAS, MARJORIE GRACE APDIAN
5419 DAƑEZ, ANN ABIGAEL EDROSO
5420 DAƑEZ, EVELYN ENRIQUEZ
5421 DAƑEZ, RESCHELL OBMERGA
5422 DAƑO, ANGIE
5423 DAƑO, LORELYN RAGAY
5424 DE ARAO, KRISTEL MAY BARES
5425 DE ASAS, JOVELYN POSADA
5426 DE ASIS, EDILBERTO JR PALMA
5427 DE ASIS, ERNA RUPA
5428 DE ASIS, MIRAFLOR SIMBLANTE
5429 DE BELEN, SHIENA SALAZAR
5430 DE BORJA, GENELINE CRISPO
5431 DE BORJA, MARNELLI HAWAY
5432 DE CASTRO, CRISTINE PEARL BAJETA
5433 DE CASTRO, KENNETH JOY DE LA CRUZ
5434 DE CASTRO, KRYSTAL JETTE ALBACITE
5435 DE CASTRO, PHILIP CLYDE REASONDA
5436 DE CHAVEZ, CATHERINE JOY MALALUAN
5437 DE CHAVEZ, CHARMAINE FETALCO
5438 DE CHAVEZ, JONELYN SULABO
5439 DE CLARO, CLARENCE LUZON
5440 DE DIOS, FIONA DABON
5441 DE DIOS, JENNIFER LOU ASTORIANO
5442 DE EYOY, ERLIT JOY CAMILOTE
5443 DE FIESTA, JOANNA BILOG
5444 DE GALICIA, RIANNE CABREGA
5445 DE GRACIA, DOREEN LICUP
5446 DE GRACIA, JAIRUS MARK BONCALOS
5447 DE GUIA, SANDRA NOBIO
5448 DE GUZMAN, AARON ADRIAS
5449 DE GUZMAN, AILEEN PALERMO
5450 DE GUZMAN, ARNOLD BUSTAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:111 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 DE GUZMAN, BUENAFE SUERO
5452 DE GUZMAN, CEDRIC ABRIL ENRERA
5453 DE GUZMAN, CESAR JR FLOR
5454 DE GUZMAN, CRISTY TAMIN
5455 DE GUZMAN, DAN ROLDAN
5456 DE GUZMAN, DANICA RIVERO
5457 DE GUZMAN, DANIEL AVILA
5458 DE GUZMAN, DANTE SANTOS
5459 DE GUZMAN, DEXBY PENASO
5460 DE GUZMAN, DOROTHY QUINAY
5461 DE GUZMAN, ERICA CAYTONA
5462 DE GUZMAN, FLORDELIZA DAYANG
5463 DE GUZMAN, FRANCISCO ALFONSO
5464 DE GUZMAN, GABBY CRUZ
5465 DE GUZMAN, GERALDINE GUTIERREZ
5466 DE GUZMAN, GERALDINE MAE CHIVA
5467 DE GUZMAN, GLADYS MEJILLANO
5468 DE GUZMAN, HAINA MARIE MARCELO
5469 DE GUZMAN, HAZELLE MANAHAN
5470 DE GUZMAN, JEELYN BUENAFE
5471 DE GUZMAN, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
5472 DE GUZMAN, JOANE MHAY CADAY
5473 DE GUZMAN, JONARD VELASQUEZ
5474 DE GUZMAN, JOSAIAH BONGBONGA
5475 DE GUZMAN, JOY DE GUZMAN
5476 DE GUZMAN, JUDY MEJIA
5477 DE GUZMAN, LEO LAGUNZAD
5478 DE GUZMAN, LORENZ AIRAM ALBAY
5479 DE GUZMAN, LOVELY MENDOZA
5480 DE GUZMAN, MA LOURDES CAMILLE SANTOS
5481 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL CACHO
5482 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL MAURE
5483 DE GUZMAN, MARION EDWARD PUALENGCO
5484 DE GUZMAN, MARK PAUL JUANAY
5485 DE GUZMAN, MARK REINIER GAMBOA
5486 DE GUZMAN, MARY JANE GARCIA
5487 DE GUZMAN, MARY ROSE DELA CRUZ
5488 DE GUZMAN, MELANIE CACAPIT
5489 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL NORBERT LUNA
5490 DE GUZMAN, NEIL PATRICK
5491 DE GUZMAN, NESLAINE PAMINTUAN
5492 DE GUZMAN, NOVER REB JOAB SOLIS
5493 DE GUZMAN, PAOLO FAJARDO
5494 DE GUZMAN, PLINKY LYNNE TINORIA
5495 DE GUZMAN, REGINE FRANCISCO
5496 DE GUZMAN, RHEJOY ANNE BONIFACIO
5497 DE GUZMAN, RHODA PEREZ
5498 DE GUZMAN, RONALYN EZUMA
5499 DE GUZMAN, RUBIO JR GAMBALA
5500 DE GUZMAN, ZYRINE FRIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:112 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 DE JESUS, APRIL GRACE MACARULAY
5502 DE JESUS, CINDY GALBOY
5503 DE JESUS, FEDERICO JR FURUC
5504 DE JESUS, GENNIFER AWATIN
5505 DE JESUS, GLORIA BRIƑOSA
5506 DE JESUS, JANINE BANTO
5507 DE JESUS, JINGGOY CARGANILLA
5508 DE JESUS, JOANA GIE TAMAYO
5509 DE JESUS, JUMER FRANCISCO
5510 DE JESUS, KATHLYN JOY
5511 DE JESUS, KEY ROXAN FLORES
5512 DE JESUS, LUZVIMINDA CORONEL
5513 DE JESUS, LYNDE ROXAN CRUZ
5514 DE JESUS, MA CLARISSE BASISTER
5515 DE JESUS, MARK ANGELO APUYA
5516 DE JESUS, MARK ANTHONY SIMBULAN
5517 DE JESUS, MICHAEL ANGELO NOLASCO
5518 DE JESUS, ROSE ANN PASCUAL
5519 DE JESUS, WENNETH JEAN FUENTEBELLA
5520 DE JESUS, YVETTE BATOON
5521 DE JUAN, AGUSTIN JR REMECIO
5522 DE JUAN, CHRISTINE MIƑON
5523 DE LA CRUZ, AIREN SINGSON
5524 DE LA CRUZ, ARIEL VIƑAS
5525 DE LA CRUZ, ARJIE LEE BUTAL
5526 DE LA CRUZ, ARTHUR PASCUAL
5527 DE LA CRUZ, CADELEEN ROJAS
5528 DE LA CRUZ, CHERRY GAUPO
5529 DE LA CRUZ, CONNIE EMMA AGONDES
5530 DE LA CRUZ, GRETCHEN BACUYAG
5531 DE LA CRUZ, JACKYLEN SUCGANG
5532 DE LA CRUZ, JANICE CRUZ
5533 DE LA CRUZ, JENNILYN SANTOS
5534 DE LA CRUZ, JOHNNA MARIE MARTINEZ
5535 DE LA CRUZ, JOMEL MAGUATE
5536 DE LA CRUZ, JUDELYN LOPEZ
5537 DE LA CRUZ, JULIE ANN ARGONCILLO
5538 DE LA CRUZ, LEA ESTERNON
5539 DE LA CRUZ, MAR JAY ALFANTE
5540 DE LA CRUZ, MARIVIC NADATE
5541 DE LA CRUZ, MARY JOY DELA MATA
5542 DE LA CRUZ, MATTHEW TAMAYO
5543 DE LA CRUZ, MELANIE CONTILLO
5544 DE LA CRUZ, RAFFY REY
5545 DE LA CRUZ, ROSELA ENTERO
5546 DE LA CRUZ, SHERYL BACUYAG
5547 DE LA CRUZ, VENERAND FLORES
5548 DE LA CRUZ, XYRILE VINCE AGUSTIN
5549 DE LA FUENTE, CYRIL SAMILLANO
5550 DE LA PEƑA, ANACLETA CABELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:113 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 DE LA PEƑA, RACEL GOZOS
5552 DE LA PIEDRA, KENNETH PORQUIADO
5553 DE LA TORRE, LYNDON NACARIO
5554 DE LA TORRE, NANETTE MACALALAG
5555 DE LA TORRE, RECHELLE BUENO
5556 DE LA TRINIDAD, JOELY OLITOQUIT
5557 DE LA VEGA, ANA RUTH CAANDE
5558 DE LA VEGA, SHIRLEY ROCERO
5559 DE LARA, ATHENA MICHELLE VERGARA
5560 DE LAS ALAS, MELODY SARIO
5561 DE LAZO, ALEXANDER LACAP
5562 DE LEON, ACE MARK MORALES
5563 DE LEON, ALONA TALAC
5564 DE LEON, ARMINDA PUNO
5565 DE LEON, CARREN MAE MARAƑO
5566 DE LEON, CHINKY MENDOZA
5567 DE LEON, CLAIRON JANE HISMAN
5568 DE LEON, CYRA ALEJANDRO
5569 DE LEON, DYNA AQUINO
5570 DE LEON, GEMM CARDEƑO
5571 DE LEON, HENNY CALUGAY
5572 DE LEON, JELYN CANIMO
5573 DE LEON, JENIEL ADVINCULA
5574 DE LEON, JOHN ACE BELBIS
5575 DE LEON, MARIANNE LARITA
5576 DE LEON, MARIVIC JOY STA ANA
5577 DE LEON, MARY GRACE DANCEL
5578 DE LEON, MARY-ANNE ISON
5579 DE LEON, MEILOZA CASTRENCE
5580 DE LEON, PAUL CUENCA
5581 DE LEON, RINALYN CAUSARIN
5582 DE LEON, SHERMAINE GRACE MICIANO
5583 DE LEON, SHERRY MAY VILLANUEVA
5584 DE LEON, SUZETTE DIMACALE
5585 DE LIMA, CHRISTYE CLAUDIO
5586 DE LIMA, JENETTE RAMOS
5587 DE LOS ANGELES, RUBEN JR RODRIGUEZ
5588 DE LOS ARCOS, DIVINA SHEILA LUCAS
5589 DE LOS REYES, GEMMA DE LOS REYES
5590 DE LOS REYES, JOHN EDWARD LAGTO
5591 DE LOS REYES, KAREN JANO
5592 DE LOS REYES, MARY ANN BAGASALA
5593 DE LOS REYES, NANETTE CRISOSTOMO
5594 DE LOS REYES, NASSHEL YBAƑEZ
5595 DE LOS SANTOS, ALAIN ENAD
5596 DE LOS SANTOS, ARBEGEND CUYNO
5597 DE LOS SANTOS, DELILAH DONILA
5598 DE LOS SANTOS, DELY BALA-AN
5599 DE LOS SANTOS, GRACE AGO-O
5600 DE LOS SANTOS, GRACIA RANNIE LLENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:114 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 DE LOYOLA, ALYSSA FLORESE
5602 DE LOYOLA, MARIA ELIZA GENOVA
5603 DE LUNA, AIRENE SEQUENA
5604 DE LUNA, GISELLE SABEROLA
5605 DE LUNA, LAILANIE REGENCIA
5606 DE LUNA, SARAH JANE BUENAVENTURA
5607 DE MESA, ALEXA FLORES
5608 DE MESA, JOHN RHAFAEL RUBIO
5609 DE MESA, MARY ANN ALIƑO
5610 DE MESA, NANCY BAYLON
5611 DE MESA, RONALYN HOGAN
5612 DE MESA, RUBY LOQUINERIO
5613 DE OCAMPO, JUSTINE TAGUIAM
5614 DE OCAMPO, NEHLGINE PALOS
5615 DE OCAMPO, ROBERT QUIMING
5616 DE PADUA, CHRISTINE GRAPA
5617 DE PAZ, CHRISTINE MALAPO
5618 DE PEDRO, ERICA JANE CADAYDAY
5619 DE PEDRO, JON MITCHELLE DEL ROSARIO
5620 DE RAMON, NATIVIDAD LAZAR
5621 DE RAMOS, DAISY ROSE DE VILLA
5622 DE ROBLES, DIMPLE JOY CERVANTES
5623 DE ROMA, FEDERICK JUN SALE
5624 DE ROMA, ROSEWIN TOLEDO
5625 DE ROXAS, MARICAR LAROZA
5626 DE SAGUN, JANE MACATINGRAO
5627 DE SAGUN, SHEERAH MAE PEREƑA
5628 DE SAHAGUN, EVANGELINE AGUILAR
5629 DE SAN MIGUEL, DARWIN AMPATIN
5630 DE SILVA, FONTINA GRACIA DOMALAON
5631 DE SILVA, MARJEM GAODGAOD
5632 DE TORRES, FLORENCE ARILES
5633 DE TORRES, HAROLD MAURICE RODELAS
5634 DE TORRES, NESTOR JR BAUTISTA
5635 DE VELA, LEA RAGILES
5636 DE VENECIA, RAVELO DE VENECIA
5637 DE VERA, AIREEN CARANTO
5638 DE VERA, BENILDA DE REGALA
5639 DE VERA, CHRISTELLE AVILA
5640 DE VERA, EDITHA DUMALE
5641 DE VERA, GRETCHEN GALAN
5642 DE VERA, HYDEE GAƑALONGO
5643 DE VERA, JHONEL CALIMLIM
5644 DE VERA, JOYCIE MAPALAD
5645 DE VERA, JUDITH NABAS
5646 DE VERA, KEMBERLY-ANNE BATINGAL
5647 DE VERA, MARC ELLYSSE MANANDEG
5648 DE VERA, NIEL JOHN DATOR
5649 DE VERA, RALPH WALDO EVANGELISTA
5650 DE VERA, ROCHELLE TONGOHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:115 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 DE VERA, RODALYN JOSE
5652 DE VILLA, BENVERLY CARANDANG
5653 DE VILLA, RONALYN ALCARAZ
5654 DE YRO, AIREEN ADDUN
5655 DEACOSTA, DENNIS ELOMINA
5656 DEALAGDON, JENNIFER MONTON
5657 DEAMAEL, SAHAYA MACAKILING
5658 DEASMIN, JELMER OBIENA
5659 DEATRAS, MICHAEL JOHN PRADO
5660 DEBUTON, ANGELICA SALAS
5661 DECA, JAMALINDA MONA
5662 DECANO, LOIDA BADONG
5663 DECENA, AIKEE DADOL
5664 DECENA, CHERRY PINK GONZAGA
5665 DECENA, SHIELA JOY NEULID
5666 DECENDARIO, NESTOR LUCEƑO
5667 DECENILLA, LANIE
5668 DECHACA, APRIL ROSE ELIZARDE
5669 DECHAVEZ, NOEMIE MAYAD
5670 DECINAL, ROTCHIE CORDERO
5671 DECIO, RULITO OSAYAN
5672 DECOY, METCHE DUMAEL
5673 DECOYNA, VIRGINIA PADNGARAN
5674 DECREPITO, JE-ANN NUƑEZ
5675 DEDACE, RAQUEL MENCHERO
5676 DEDAL, CHARIS BETH TIMOGTIMOG
5677 DEDIL, MARILYN VALDENIBRO
5678 DEDORO, ATHENA CHRISTINE DURAN
5679 DEDUQUE, ORLANDO DIMAANO
5680 DEE, IVAN ESPARES
5681 DEFENSOR, FRANCIS MAE ENCONTRO
5682 DEFENSOR, JOHN CARL TULABING
5683 DEG-AWAN, JOY KAWI
5684 DEGALA, NELYN DEQUIƑA
5685 DEGAMO, ALDEN RHEE ALIƑAR
5686 DEGAMO, MARIVIC MINGUITO
5687 DEGAMO, TRINIDAD GUEVARRA
5688 DEGANA, CZARINA JOY GALANG
5689 DEGASA, MYRA LABADO
5690 DEGAUM, JOSELYN LAO
5691 DEGAƑOS, AARON MAXIMO
5692 DEGORIO, CERILYN TUBONGBANUA
5693 DEGUIT, ALVICHOZE JENN PALGAN
5694 DEGUIT, MARICEL ERAGA
5695 DEJADENA, ARCHIVAL VILLAVER
5696 DEJARESCO, JEVEN CARNAJE
5697 DEJARLO, JADE MARK VELASCO
5698 DEJAROS, MA ISABELLE ABIQUE
5699 DEJERO, PRISCILLA PALANGAN
5700 DEJESA, MARLON CUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:116 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 DEJON, RUFFA MANLAPAS
5702 DEJUMO, MARK BARRUGA
5703 DEKIRE, MAIRA MAE VALIENTE
5704 DEL AGUA, FERDINAND JR YAMUGAN
5705 DEL BARRIO, NORILYN RAFAEL
5706 DEL CASTILLO, LORA JOY PIMENTEL
5707 DEL CASTILLO, ROSSLYN LAID
5708 DEL FIERRO, JORGEN ANN
5709 DEL MONTE, JENIDA GANYALIB
5710 DEL MUNDO, LOLITA BANDONG
5711 DEL MUNDO, MARIA CRISTINA SALES
5712 DEL PRADO, JENNIFER CLEMENTE
5713 DEL ROSARIO, AILEEN OBEDOZA
5714 DEL ROSARIO, AILEEN VILLAMIR
5715 DEL ROSARIO, CHARLEMAINE DABLO
5716 DEL ROSARIO, DANICA LOPINA
5717 DEL ROSARIO, DESIREE RIVERA
5718 DEL ROSARIO, HENRY OLOROSO
5719 DEL ROSARIO, JAYSON CORTEZ
5720 DEL ROSARIO, JERRICK DELA CRUZ
5721 DEL ROSARIO, JOCELYN MARIƑAS
5722 DEL ROSARIO, JOJOY BACHAR
5723 DEL ROSARIO, KAREN JOYCE DOMINGUEZ
5724 DEL ROSARIO, KEVIN ED SANGIL
5725 DEL ROSARIO, KRIZIA MARIE CAPISTRANO
5726 DEL ROSARIO, MA LUNA REGOITA
5727 DEL ROSARIO, MAIKO CAPISTRANO
5728 DEL ROSARIO, MARIAN FERNANDO
5729 DEL ROSARIO, MARIELL BULAONG
5730 DEL ROSARIO, MARIFE BAYADOG
5731 DEL ROSARIO, MARK ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ
5732 DEL ROSARIO, MELODIA BATUCAN
5733 DEL ROSARIO, RONIMAR ESPINOZA
5734 DEL ROSARIO, RONUEL LARIOS
5735 DEL SOCORRO, FAITH JUREN GUINDARA
5736 DEL SOCORRO, KAREN JOAN LANTACA
5737 DEL VALLE, HAZEL JOY DE OCAMPO
5738 DEL VALLE, JONATHAN CLACIO
5739 DEL VALLE, KEANE ALMOJUELA
5740 DEL VALLE, MICHELLE LIRIO
5741 DEL VALLE, RUBY ANNE VICENTE
5742 DELA CERNA, DINNES GOC-ONG
5743 DELA CERNA, ELBERT TUBIGON
5744 DELA CERNA, EVANGELINE AMABAO
5745 DELA CERNA, MATISSA MAE LOYOLA
5746 DELA CERNA, NAOMIE JOY ABRASALDO
5747 DELA CONCHA, MARIA FEZZA FERNANDEZ
5748 DELA CRUZ, ABEGAIL YUSI
5749 DELA CRUZ, ALJUN BALAGOSA
5750 DELA CRUZ, ALLYSON CAMILLE LIQUIGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:117 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 DELA CRUZ, ANTONIA OSCILLADA
5752 DELA CRUZ, AVELYN
5753 DELA CRUZ, BRIAN LUSPO
5754 DELA CRUZ, CECILLE MARIE PERALTA
5755 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE "CHARRIE" DE JESUS
5756 DELA CRUZ, CHEYSEER REGUNTON
5757 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY CARREON
5758 DELA CRUZ, CRIS JOHN BRYAN CORDOVA
5759 DELA CRUZ, DIVINA DECENA
5760 DELA CRUZ, ELIZABETH ESTIPULAR
5761 DELA CRUZ, EROLD JHON DESERVA
5762 DELA CRUZ, EUNICE GRACE GALVEZ
5763 DELA CRUZ, FRANCIS SANTOS
5764 DELA CRUZ, FRITZI BUMAGAT
5765 DELA CRUZ, HAROLD SURIBEN
5766 DELA CRUZ, HERLINDA CAPUA
5767 DELA CRUZ, IAN JONES DELIGERO
5768 DELA CRUZ, IRISH GEE BARRIENTOS
5769 DELA CRUZ, IRISH JOY RONDAN
5770 DELA CRUZ, JANE LAGAZON
5771 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER BALASABAS
5772 DELA CRUZ, JENNYVI MUSNI
5773 DELA CRUZ, JEORGE MANLAPIG
5774 DELA CRUZ, JERICO CEBULO
5775 DELA CRUZ, JESSA MANNE ARONG
5776 DELA CRUZ, JEZEL MADRIDEO
5777 DELA CRUZ, JHANICE SAN JUAN
5778 DELA CRUZ, JOARC ALCARAZ
5779 DELA CRUZ, JODY GONZALES
5780 DELA CRUZ, JOMELYN LAGRADA
5781 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPHINE ARANDIA
5782 DELA CRUZ, JULY LYN ANDRADE
5783 DELA CRUZ, KIM TAMONDONG
5784 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE JOY DE GUZMAN
5785 DELA CRUZ, LALAINE ROSE ESTROSAS
5786 DELA CRUZ, LARRY GUILLER CAMINADE
5787 DELA CRUZ, LILIBETH GUMABON
5788 DELA CRUZ, LIZA AMOR CADAVEDO
5789 DELA CRUZ, LORENA LABOR
5790 DELA CRUZ, LOURMY LYSSA MALALUAN
5791 DELA CRUZ, MA CLARISSA ABRANTES
5792 DELA CRUZ, MA CRISTINA BALLARTA
5793 DELA CRUZ, MA ODESSA CLATA
5794 DELA CRUZ, MAR REY LAUREL
5795 DELA CRUZ, MARIA FE ONOFRE
5796 DELA CRUZ, MARICAR PAULINO
5797 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL AGUSTIN
5798 DELA CRUZ, MARIE JOY PERALTA
5799 DELA CRUZ, MARIJOY ARTIAGA
5800 DELA CRUZ, MARLY FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:118 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 DELA CRUZ, MARY KRISTINE ROSE TANDUG
5802 DELA CRUZ, MELVA EDRALIN
5803 DELA CRUZ, MENARD BERCHES
5804 DELA CRUZ, MERRIANE MAE COSTALES
5805 DELA CRUZ, MICAH MERL ZAPICO
5806 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE DELGADO
5807 DELA CRUZ, NELSON PAOLO ORIGENES
5808 DELA CRUZ, NICHOLO PAULO GONZALES
5809 DELA CRUZ, NOEMIE PINGOL
5810 DELA CRUZ, NOVELYN BRIONES
5811 DELA CRUZ, RANNIE APOLE
5812 DELA CRUZ, RAYMUND ARRIETA
5813 DELA CRUZ, REX MADRAZO
5814 DELA CRUZ, REYMOND JAKE BERIƑO
5815 DELA CRUZ, RIZZE LYN VALLO
5816 DELA CRUZ, ROMELYN FRANCO
5817 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE DIZON
5818 DELA CRUZ, ROSALINO MAGNO
5819 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA MAGAT
5820 DELA CRUZ, ROXANNE NAVARRO
5821 DELA CRUZ, ROYALYN BRACHO
5822 DELA CRUZ, RYAN RUDYED TUYAN
5823 DELA CRUZ, SALLY GEN CAPIO
5824 DELA CRUZ, SARAH GAPUZ
5825 DELA CRUZ, SARAH JOY MACALI
5826 DELA CRUZ, SUZETTE MALLARI
5827 DELA CRUZ, SUZETTE PULONGBARIT
5828 DELA CRUZ, XIANETTE MAY DOGOLDOGOL
5829 DELA CUEVA, MICHAEL LAURENTE
5830 DELA FUENTE, ELISA
5831 DELA FUENTE, JAYSON ARIADEN
5832 DELA FUENTE, JKENNETH ARMAS
5833 DELA FUENTE, JOSEPH ZOHR GREAL II JAYME
5834 DELA GANAR, LOVELYN TOLORIO
5835 DELA LUNA, JENNELYN MEDRANO
5836 DELA LUZ, JEVY BAINTIN
5837 DELA PEƑA, CARYL SHAIMAH SELADORES
5838 DELA PEƑA, CELSO BRUEL
5839 DELA PEƑA, CHARMAINE CLAIRE TAN
5840 DELA PEƑA, CHRISTINE ABERILLA
5841 DELA PEƑA, CHRISTINE JOY INSO
5842 DELA PEƑA, CRISZELDA ZARA
5843 DELA PEƑA, JOAN MICHELLE LATAZA
5844 DELA PEƑA, KRESTEL SHANE NUƑAL
5845 DELA PEƑA, MARY JANE PERENAL
5846 DELA PEƑA, RAESHA CULATA
5847 DELA PEƑA, RICHARD PERMEJO
5848 DELA PEƑA, RONEL DAVID
5849 DELA RAMA, KHAYNE N-THER MENDOZA
5850 DELA RAMA, LOVELY CHARLOTTE REPAJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:119 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 DELA REY, FRANCIS MAE JIMENEZ
5852 DELA ROMA, CHARESSA CUANAN
5853 DELA ROMA, QUEENE BEE MARIE ZAFRA
5854 DELA ROSA, ALLIZA TALAN
5855 DELA ROSA, CRISANTA ENDOZO
5856 DELA ROSA, CRISELDA CALARA
5857 DELA ROSA, ERWIN DIANAL
5858 DELA ROSA, JULIUS EDUARD PABILONA
5859 DELA ROSA, KAREL AIME CAMILE
5860 DELA ROSA, KENT ROBERT AMADO
5861 DELA ROSA, LILIA DELA CRUZ
5862 DELA ROSA, MARIANNE BALBOA
5863 DELA ROSA, SONNY BERNARDINO
5864 DELA SOLEDAD, DARLYN MARASIGAN
5865 DELA TORRE, ANGELIE SARMIENTO
5866 DELA TORRE, EMILY TUMALE
5867 DELA TORRE, IVY SISTOZA
5868 DELA TORRE, JEANNE GOZUN
5869 DELA TORRE, LLEWELYN MERCY BUBAN
5870 DELA TORRE, MARJORIE LABAJO
5871 DELA TORRE, MICHAEL ANGELO MAGO
5872 DELA TORRE, OSCAR JR HERNAN
5873 DELA TORRE, ROY NADOR
5874 DELA VEGA, RAYMOND CLEMENTE
5875 DELA VICTORIA, CECILLE MUƑASQUE
5876 DELALAMON, RONNIE PANGANORON
5877 DELAMENTE, DARIL CALVO
5878 DELANTAR, AISSA GENOBIAGON
5879 DELAVIN, CLARESA DE LOS SANTOS
5880 DELAYUN, JOY EVANGELISTA
5881 DELDO, BIA KATRINA DELA CRUZ
5882 DELE, WYETHE GARCIA
5883 DELEN, AILEEN DE CASTRO
5884 DELERIO, CARLO PAYUKET
5885 DELEƑA, DISAH ALDE
5886 DELFIN, ALVIN BEGONA
5887 DELFIN, JANINE LARA SASALO
5888 DELFIN, JANN LOU BORBON
5889 DELFIN, JENNEL JOAQUIN
5890 DELFIN, KIMBERLY ANN DEGOMA
5891 DELFIN, MARICEL LOABLE
5892 DELFIN, MELODY ESLAWAN
5893 DELFINADO, REY BODERO
5894 DELFINO, MILAGROS SANTOS
5895 DELGADO, BERNARD DE ASIS
5896 DELGADO, BOB HELMAR GUILLENA
5897 DELGADO, DAISY ROSE DACALLOS
5898 DELGADO, JOEL REYES
5899 DELGADO, JOSEPHINE BLANDY DOBLE
5900 DELGADO, KRISTY SAN JUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:120 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 DELIARTE, JEM HERALD ARMAS
5902 DELIG, DANIEL BOMBEO
5903 DELIG, LYNDIE SALO
5904 DELIG, WILSON NALZARO
5905 DELIMA, FERNAND FACTURAN
5906 DELIMA, JENELYN MANALO
5907 DELIMA, JOMARIE LATUNA
5908 DELIMAN, WENIFREDA SIGA
5909 DELIVIOS, GAIL CAMARINES
5910 DELIZO, GEMARJEAN GANOTICE
5911 DELIZO, GLENDA ACORDA
5912 DELLOTA, CHERRY LORD CACHO
5913 DELMO, JOEY SERVANA
5914 DELOGAR, SHERYL TAQUISO
5915 DELOS ANGELES, JEZEL ALAD
5916 DELOS REYES, AERA JENNIFER VELASCO
5917 DELOS REYES, ALMA POLIS
5918 DELOS REYES, BERNADETH ESPINO
5919 DELOS REYES, CHARMINE GIANAN
5920 DELOS REYES, CHERRY MEE DESCUATAN
5921 DELOS REYES, CHRISSAMEL MAGSAKAY
5922 DELOS REYES, EZRA GOSILATAR
5923 DELOS REYES, GRACESHELL LOZANO
5924 DELOS REYES, HELEN DUYAG
5925 DELOS REYES, IRENE OTAYDE
5926 DELOS REYES, JANETH DIACOSTA
5927 DELOS REYES, JERALYN CANLAS
5928 DELOS REYES, JOSEPH DOLATRE
5929 DELOS REYES, KAREN LAURIO
5930 DELOS REYES, LUDELYN DELA CRUZ
5931 DELOS REYES, MARIA RHEANIE LABITAN
5932 DELOS REYES, MARY GRACE DALANON
5933 DELOS REYES, MARY JOY GAMIT
5934 DELOS REYES, MHARIE FE CASTILLO
5935 DELOS REYES, NEIL ALDRIN MACASIO
5936 DELOS REYES, PRINCESS MAE BENDANA
5937 DELOS REYES, REVERO BORROMEO
5938 DELOS SANTOS, APRIL ROSE CAMPILLA
5939 DELOS SANTOS, BRIAN KARLO DIOSMA
5940 DELOS SANTOS, CARLOTA DELA CRUZ
5941 DELOS SANTOS, DIANA MORIENTE
5942 DELOS SANTOS, EARLJON SANTOS
5943 DELOS SANTOS, GRETCHEN JOY SEVILLE
5944 DELOS SANTOS, JERIC OWAY
5945 DELOS SANTOS, JHONNA MARIE SABIO
5946 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN IAN GUILLERMO
5947 DELOS SANTOS, JOSIE ERESE
5948 DELOS SANTOS, LIEZL FELIZARTA
5949 DELOS SANTOS, LOVELLE SHAYNE PASTOR
5950 DELOS SANTOS, MA GERMAINE ROSE TONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:121 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 DELOS SANTOS, MAE BUMAGAT
5952 DELOS SANTOS, MARK CRISMER BALIGAD
5953 DELOS SANTOS, MELODY LABADDAY
5954 DELOS SANTOS, SARAH JEAN DE LA ROSA
5955 DELOS SANTOS, SHIRLEY CAMACHO
5956 DELOS SANTOS, SINDY JOVELLANOS
5957 DELOSA, VANESSA MAE RESABAL
5958 DELOSO, KAREN JOY VALLES
5959 DELOSO, KEESHA MAY MEDALLA
5960 DELOSO, MARECIL SACUPAYO
5961 DELOSTRICO, AIHROLYN CLAIRE AGAWIN
5962 DELOY, CARLITO JR VILLANUEVA
5963 DELOYOLA, MARICEL REYES
5964 DELUBIO, JOERAME QUINTAR
5965 DELUTE, LILIAN BALILI
5966 DELUYAS, RONNIE TUZON
5967 DEMA-ALA, ARCHIE PEREZ
5968 DEMABILDO, YAMANI SALUNOY
5969 DEMAISIP, MARIA CECILIA SALES
5970 DEMALATA, JANETTE MAGBANUA
5971 DEMAPE, MARIEL PINOTE
5972 DEMERIN, EARL MAVERICK ELLO
5973 DEMETERIO, ALWYN BAUDEN
5974 DEMETERIO, HERMAN MAAG
5975 DEMETILLO, RV JOHN ICALINA
5976 DEMETRIO, CRISTER CABIGAS
5977 DEMICELLIO, RICHEL LAYOGUE
5978 DEMO, RITCHEL DORMIDO
5979 DEMOCRITO, MELANIE UMINGA
5980 DEN OUDEN, MHAVIL MALLORCA
5981 DENILA, CARYL ALOLOD
5982 DENLONZON, DIANA JOY ALCORIZA
5983 DENLOS, MICHAEL LAPAZ
5984 DENSING, JOVELYN PICO
5985 DENZO, KADESH JEAN BALLARES
5986 DENZON, GWENDOLYN MACION
5987 DENZON, SALVACION SAGARINO
5988 DEOCADES, CHRISTIAN DARACAN
5989 DEONDO, PIGIE DEPARON
5990 DEPALCO, AILENE BUTALID
5991 DEPAUR, EUNICE DAYLO
5992 DEPOSITARIO, JESSANIE DAGARAGA
5993 DEPOSITARIO, MA MAGDALENA MANUEL
5994 DEPOSITARIO, ZANISA MIƑGOC
5995 DEPUNO, RAQUE FRANCISCO
5996 DEQUIROZ, ANNALISA LOVITE
5997 DEQUITO, JENIE ALAS
5998 DERAMA, EDEN OLMILLA
5999 DERAYO, JAN MILBEN JORE
6000 DERDER, FLORIMAE BAWIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:122 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 DERLA, CHARMANE ROXAS
6002 DERLA, JUNELYN ROMAQUIN
6003 DERRACO, VIVIAN ROBLES
6004 DESABILLE, EDMON ARGA
6005 DESABILLE, REY BORRE
6006 DESADES, MHARIEL LUMAPAS
6007 DESALISA, JENELYN OTERO
6008 DESAMITO, DAVID CONCEPCION
6009 DESAMITO, RUSHELL CALCES
6010 DESAMPARADO, ROWENA LUCABON
6011 DESCALLAR, DAREN BANLASAN
6012 DESCALLAR, NAOMI ECONAS
6013 DESIERTO, MA LEONOR BASE
6014 DESOACIDO, RUBY GERNALE
6015 DESOR, EMMA DAISOG
6016 DESPAIR, LOVELY JARINA
6017 DESPI, IMMACUALATE ESCALICAS
6018 DESPOGADO, DOMINADOR FERNANDO
6019 DESQUITADO, JOHN CEDIE CORANES
6020 DESTACAMENTO, JENNY CASTRO
6021 DESTACAMENTO, MARY JANE ALINGASA
6022 DESTORA, GRACE VILLANUEVA
6023 DESTURA, HARRISON LIM
6024 DESTURA, KRISTINE MAE BALANON
6025 DESULLAN, WILLY MAY TIBANG
6026 DETABLAN, MARIA SENITA
6027 DETRUZ, SARAH JANE MANAIG
6028 DEUNA, AIDA ENGAY
6029 DEUNA, MARJORIE SACLAUSA
6030 DEUNDO, GILBERT ASUNCION
6031 DEVERA, IRENE FRANCISCO
6032 DEVERA, KRIS DIƑOSO
6033 DEVERA, MAHALALEEL DELFIN
6034 DEVERA, MARY JANE JUBELEA
6035 DEVEZA, KATHRYN MAY DAUMAR
6036 DEVILA, DYLEN BIƑAS
6037 DEYPALUBOS, DINA DEROTAS
6038 DEZA, LOUVIMIN MAPPALA
6039 DHOK, XYZA ALON
6040 DIABORDO, GLEZEL ALBOS
6041 DIACOS, MARK KEVIN COSICO
6042 DIALCO, FRANGEAN MAE TACOLOY
6043 DIALINO, CATHERINE MONTEROSO
6044 DIALINO, HAZEL TAMON
6045 DIAMANTE, FRANKLYN JAMES BELANDRES
6046 DIAMANTE, JEAN GEVARIZO
6047 DIAMANTE, JUNREY VILLAMOR
6048 DIAMANTE, KENT ROSACEƑA
6049 DIAMODA, DAYANARA MIRANDA
6050 DIAMOS, BEVEMIE VILLAGANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:123 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 DIAMPUAN, RANIA MACABANDING
6052 DIAMSEN, REXTER LOUIE DOMANAIS
6053 DIANA, ALISHA KEENA COTE
6054 DIANA, QUENIE BAGATILA
6055 DIANCO, RONNEL RIVAS
6056 DIANGCA, NAIRAH SALIC
6057 DIANGCO, LUDY SALAPAR
6058 DIANING, ANCHEALEN COMA
6059 DIANO, APPLE SUNSHINE PANGRAMUYAN
6060 DIANO, ERNESTO JR FUENSALIDA
6061 DIANO, JOCELYN BALILI
6062 DIANOPRA, DANCY MAE NALDA
6063 DIAYON, MICHELLE JADE GAYAS
6064 DIAZ, ALMIRA ARABIT
6065 DIAZ, ALVIN MERASOL
6066 DIAZ, ANGELI VERTUDAZO
6067 DIAZ, ARIEL DELOS REYES
6068 DIAZ, DRANREB JAN VELASCO
6069 DIAZ, EDELINDA ACEBUCHE
6070 DIAZ, EDVIE GUMBAN
6071 DIAZ, ELLEN MAY VENUS
6072 DIAZ, GLORIA DE GUZMAN
6073 DIAZ, JASANNIL GONZALES
6074 DIAZ, JENIFFER MARQUEZ
6075 DIAZ, JENNIFER IBAƑEZ
6076 DIAZ, JOBELLE RANILLE
6077 DIAZ, JULIE AVERGONZADO
6078 DIAZ, KIMBERLY ALVAREZ
6079 DIAZ, LAKAMBINI PESTILLOS
6080 DIAZ, LIEZL JANE VERA
6081 DIAZ, LUCIA PUCONG
6082 DIAZ, LUCILLE VILLARIAS
6083 DIAZ, MAY FRI DEPANTE
6084 DIAZ, MELBA ARGAL
6085 DIAZ, MICHAEL JOHN GULA
6086 DIAZ, MYRA JARMIN
6087 DIAZ, RACHEL DUTERTE
6088 DIAZ, RHEA COMPUESTO
6089 DIAZ, ROBERT ALBITOS
6090 DIAZ, ROCHELLE SALALILA
6091 DIAZ, ROMMEL LEYSA
6092 DIAZ, ROWENA VICTORIA VENTURA
6093 DIAZ, VINALYN IGAT
6094 DIBDIB, RETCHEL SABELLO
6095 DIBDIBEN, HEATHER CUYANGOAN
6096 DICHE, EFFIE MARIESOL CAƑAVERAL
6097 DICHOSA, GERALDIN DE JUAN
6098 DICHOSO, JENNIFER BACURIN
6099 DICMAN, EPHESIA FAITH KENGKENGAN
6100 DICOL, JOHANISAH PANDAPATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:124 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 DICTO, ROBVER BABAS
6102 DIDA-AGUN, AISAH RAJAB
6103 DIDATO, FATIMA MACUD
6104 DIEGO, PINKY SIMBULAN
6105 DIEGO, REMALYN LUMILAN
6106 DIEGO, RHOEL JUNREC ROLLEN
6107 DIEGO, WILCHIE GLEN OLILI
6108 DIERICO, FATIMA CENON
6109 DIESTA, MARIETTA MOLDEZ
6110 DIESTRO, GILZEAN BELAOS
6111 DIFUNTORUM, CLAUDINE TUPPIL
6112 DIG, MYLENE BELLO
6113 DIGAL, REGINE MAE ABANALES
6114 DIGAO, LEIZEL PACATANG
6115 DIGDIGAN, EVELYN LAVAPIEZ
6116 DIGNARAN, ANALIZA ROJO
6117 DIGNO, RONALDO MANGUIAT
6118 DIGNOS, JHEN LYNNE BANDIOLA
6119 DIGO, IRISH SHERINA MELANO
6120 DIJAN, JOEL ANTHONY BUYAN
6121 DIKITANAN, SHEENA MAY SAN JUAN
6122 DILAG, MANILYN PADUAL
6123 DILANGALEN, LAHAINA UMAL
6124 DILAY, ERLYN MAE ALMODOVAR
6125 DILAY, JIREH JOI TUIZA
6126 DILIGENCIA, LORENCE EARL GUILLARDA
6127 DILIM, LAURICE BRYAN DELIZO
6128 DILMAS, MILDRED CLITO
6129 DILOY, MICHELLE ANN DELA CRUZ
6130 DILUVIO, VETRICE NICHOLE NGO
6131 DIMA, NORIE JANE ANGGAL
6132 DIMAACAL, BAIRAH PANSAR
6133 DIMAANO, VIVIEN VIRTUCIO
6134 DIMACHE, PAQUITO JR BOGITE
6135 DIMACULANGAN, GINA SARDILLO
6136 DIMAFILIS, FRANCES GAS
6137 DIMAGUILA, EMMALYN BELLO
6138 DIMAILIG, OLIVER SERRANO
6139 DIMAL, KAREN SAMPANG
6140 DIMALIG, JEBOY LAƑOJAN
6141 DIMALOTANG, ZAIN CARIM
6142 DIMANGADAP, NAIMAH EMAM
6143 DIMAPASOC, JOAN REY JORNALES
6144 DIMAPILIS, ERWIN MARCOS ESCOBAR
6145 DIMAPILIS, JUDIE GRACE MATALOG
6146 DIMAPILIS, KRISTINE DIANNE ORDOƑA
6147 DIMARONSING, RAINIDAH PONTANAN
6148 DIMARUCUT, DAISY BACALSO
6149 DIMATINGKAL, ABIB RAJAMUDA
6150 DIMATUNDAY, NORJANAH BATABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:125 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 DIMATUNDAY, SITTIEAINA BATABOR
6152 DIMAUN, MAUREEN SANTOS
6153 DIMAWALA, JUDY ROSE TENORIO
6154 DIMAYA, SHARON QUINTIA
6155 DIMLA, EMMANUEL TIONGSON
6156 DIMPAS, DANIBETH MIRAFUENTES
6157 DIN, CHRISTIAN AURBEE BUSTILLO
6158 DINAL, ALFIE LOIS OMUS
6159 DINALO, ARLENE ALGONES
6160 DINANGHAY, MYLYN BINUMNGA
6161 DINAPO, MARY JANE GELACIO
6162 DINERO, LEAH BIGAYAN
6163 DINEROS, SHADE
6164 DINGAL, ERWIN HISOLA
6165 DINGGO, MILYN SEGYEP
6166 DINGLASAN, IEMMEE JANE RACELIS
6167 DINGLASAN, JEFFREY TOBEO
6168 DINGLASAN, ROXANNE VERANO
6169 DINOPOL, BERNADINA ZULUETA
6170 DINOPOL, RAUL MADARIMOT
6171 DINOPOL, TREXIA BUENO
6172 DINOY, SHIELA MAE MECASIA
6173 DINOY, TREXIE MAE VELEZ
6174 DIO, ANDREA MENDOZA
6175 DIOCOLANO, FAHIMA DALIMBANG
6176 DIOLA, JORDAN ROY GUION
6177 DIOLOLA, JAILECE NICA CAMPOMANES
6178 DIOMARO, CESARIO JR MAGBANUA
6179 DIONEDA, BRIAN LOPEZ
6180 DIONELA, FAYE MICHELLE LEDESMA
6181 DIONGON, GREGOR PIO FABRIGARAS
6182 DIONGZON, SARAH ABRITO
6183 DIONISIO, DAISY LAO-ANES
6184 DIONSON, CHRISTINE JOY ARROZA
6185 DIOSABAN, RAYMON OROLA
6186 DIOSO, DARIUS GONZAGA
6187 DIOSO, JONNA JULIO
6188 DIPATUAN, FATMA SALILING
6189 DIRECTO, EMMANUEL ORIENTE
6190 DISAMBURUN, JAMILLAH MADALE
6191 DISCUTIDO, KRISTEL ANN MENDOZA
6192 DISCUTIDO, MARICRIS CEREMONIA
6193 DISPO, CZARINA ROSE QUEJADA
6194 DISTA, ANNALYN AMIDAO
6195 DISTOR, JOSIELYN CAMARA
6196 DISTOR, NOWELL SON AƑIS
6197 DISTURA, MA DIANILA BALLOS
6198 DITCHON, LOUIE JUSTALERO
6199 DITUCALAN, ALIAH MACALANGCOM
6200 DIVA, CHELO ALVIDERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:126 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 DIVA, MA NARLYN BACALANGCO
6202 DIVINAGRACIA, IVY ECONAR
6203 DIVINO, JANINE DISTRITO
6204 DIVINO, RENJIE DACOYCOY
6205 DIZA, LAMIE LASALA
6206 DIZAL, BULAWAN ANDIK
6207 DIZON, ANDREA LUZ EBOL
6208 DIZON, BRYAN ANGELO MANALOTO
6209 DIZON, CHONA CALACAT
6210 DIZON, GELOME AGPALO
6211 DIZON, GILBERT ESPAƑOLA
6212 DIZON, IRISH MURILLO
6213 DIZON, JENICA MAE JIMENEZ
6214 DIZON, JERMARGOUEL ANGELES
6215 DIZON, JESCEL CONSUELO
6216 DIZON, KURT ZEUS LEQUIT
6217 DIZON, MARIA FATIMA LEGASPI
6218 DIZON, MARIA FE JRA MILANTE
6219 DIZON, MARY JANE CONDEZ
6220 DIZON, MARYCHELLE BAYLON
6221 DIZON, MYRA LEA MEDRANO
6222 DIZON, PATRICIA ANN GARCIA
6223 DIZON, PAUL ANNIEL MALUNTAG
6224 DIƑO, JANE ALEJANDRO
6225 DIƑO, JENILYN TOLOSA
6226 DIƑO, SHARMAY ANN WONG
6227 DJAMLA, JANNAH USMAN
6228 DO-ONG, JOSITO JR CANJE
6229 DOBLADO, HARVEY ROMASANTA
6230 DOBLAS, MARK ANTHONY BUENAVENTURA
6231 DOBLAS, RUCHAN TAGUINES
6232 DOBLE, JASPER DALE BARIZO
6233 DOBLON, CHERRY LYN BULAWAN
6234 DOCDOCIL, LAARNI VALLADARES
6235 DOCEJO, JESSA BELLE AZUSANA
6236 DOCENA, JENELYN QUIZA
6237 DOCENA, PRECIOUS GRACE TUIZA
6238 DOCILBAR, ROSSANA ENERO
6239 DOCOT, JESUS JR MAGALONA
6240 DOCTOLERO, CHAZEL JOY LUSUEGRO
6241 DOCTOLERO, JIFFY BONGANCISO
6242 DOCTOLERO, JOSEPHINE MENDONES
6243 DOCTOR, IRENE ORIGINES
6244 DOCTOR, RINA ENGAY
6245 DOCTOR, RUTH MAY BACOLOR
6246 DOCTORA, ALYSSA MARIE MARQUEZ
6247 DOGOMEO, JOCELYN TALAVERA
6248 DOKIPEN, SANNY BANDAO
6249 DOLAR, ANALIZA LUNA
6250 DOLATRE, BRYAN ANGELO GALISIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:127 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 DOLIA, JESSIE PANTORILLA
6252 DOLIENTE, MARK GIL CASTAƑOS
6253 DOLIENTE, VIVIAN VALENZUELA
6254 DOLINA, MAE GRETZ ANGUREN
6255 DOLINOG, ANA MAE VILLORENTE
6256 DOLIPAS, JENY COPATAN
6257 DOLLAGA, AGILLE ESTABAYA
6258 DOLLER, JUNREY HERRA
6259 DOLLETE, MINERVA LAZARO
6260 DOLLIENTE, LYKA MARIE DIƑOZO
6261 DOLORES, FERNANDO ARZAGA
6262 DOLORITO, MARIAN FEL CAYME
6263 DOLORITOS, RAMIL SARNO
6264 DOLOROSA, CIDILI CABLILAN
6265 DOLOROSO, ROCHELLE MAE FLORES
6266 DOLORPO, JOSEPH
6267 DOLORZO, CORA ENCINAS
6268 DOLORZO, FRINCESS JOY PANTUA
6269 DOLORZO, PRIMELYN INGALLA
6270 DOLOSO, AIREN PANZO
6271 DOLOSO, PAUL ANGELO RADA
6272 DOMAEL, MAY JAYDEN TABANGAY
6273 DOMAGTOY, ROBERTO SAREMOS
6274 DOMASIG, DONNALYN BERCES
6275 DOMASIG, MARIDEL EVASCO
6276 DOMEL, JUNEDELL ENESARIO
6277 DOMIDER, ROSE ANN SUAN
6278 DOMINGO, AIZA SANCHEZ
6279 DOMINGO, ANTHONY CASIBUAL
6280 DOMINGO, ARJEN MATAMPAY
6281 DOMINGO, ARJHEL VALENTON
6282 DOMINGO, CASSELYN CASTILLO
6283 DOMINGO, DIVINA AGCAOILI
6284 DOMINGO, FAIRY KRISTINE SIAPCO
6285 DOMINGO, GERALDIN CONCEPCION
6286 DOMINGO, GIRLIE FIGUEROA
6287 DOMINGO, JAMIE BITOL
6288 DOMINGO, JENNY LYN RAMOS
6289 DOMINGO, JINICA WATE
6290 DOMINGO, MA JAZERICK JARDIN
6291 DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY PUNA
6292 DOMINGO, MICHELLE HAMAC
6293 DOMINGO, PAQUITO RAGUINDIN
6294 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE MAE FANTONE
6295 DOMINGO, ROSELYN LACAREN
6296 DOMINGO, RUTH CALANDAY
6297 DOMINGO, SHEILA MARIE PARUNGAO
6298 DOMINGONO, RINA BIDO
6299 DOMINGUEZ, DIANE RAMOS
6300 DOMINGUEZ, EMMALYN SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:128 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 DOMINGUEZ, EVA OLANOS
6302 DOMINGUEZ, EVERLY PIL-INGEN
6303 DOMINGUEZ, KAREN URBANO
6304 DOMINGUEZ, LOVELY FORTEZ
6305 DOMINGUEZ, MELINDA BUATIN
6306 DOMINGUIANO, AGNES LINZO
6307 DOMISIW, ARIS WANDAS
6308 DOMONA, SALVADOR ONGAY
6309 DONATO, JOVIE ABAD
6310 DONDIEGO, STEPHANY MAE FRANCO
6311 DONDONILLA, FLORA CAƑADA
6312 DONDOY, JO-AN ERIKA MONTERO
6313 DONES, ROXINE GALVADORES
6314 DONES, ZAIDA BAƑEZ
6315 DONGGON, EMIL FACTOR
6316 DONGGON, LEAH
6317 DONGON, ISABEL DELLAMAS
6318 DONIƑA, SIOLY ACEDERA
6319 DONOR, LYN OLARTE
6320 DOONG, MARIA JENEZA DIANING
6321 DORADO, ALVIN JOHN VERIDIANO
6322 DORIA, CRISTINA SALINAS
6323 DORIA, MARY JANE TRILLANA
6324 DORIA, RODOLFO PIDLAOAN
6325 DORIAS, MARIANNE DANIEL
6326 DORIMON, ANTOƑITA BILLO-AN
6327 DOROMAL, ANABELLE GALURA
6328 DOROMAL, JUDY ROSE YATO
6329 DOROMAL, REIZEL SEGOVIA
6330 DORON, RALPH GIDEON BIAGCONG
6331 DORONIO, CLE-AN ENEHENTE
6332 DORONIO, VELMALYN AUSTODILLO
6333 DOROTAYO, MARILOU DE GUZMAN
6334 DOROTEO, ALBERT ROMANOS
6335 DOROTEO, MAREDITH GENEROSO
6336 DOSDOS, JUNDITH PLEƑOS
6337 DOSDOS, ONITA LIZA MIRO
6338 DOSONO, FERNANDO JR FLORES
6339 DOTAROT, MARK ANTHONY PARDONCILLO
6340 DOTILLOS, EVANGELINE FORMALEJO
6341 DOTIMAS, AIREEN NERCUIT
6342 DOTOLLO, PAUL NIƑO BARIL
6343 DOY, RONARD KATIN
6344 DOYAYAG, ASTER ALIWENGWENG
6345 DOYDORA, DELL DULANI SALE
6346 DOYDOY, CATHERINE FERNANDEZ
6347 DOZA, DHAWRYL BARGAMENTO
6348 DOƑOZ, MIRASOL BAGAS
6349 DRAMATCHO, IVIE TOMAQUIN
6350 DREU, NANETTE DIONEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:129 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 DRIZ, CYNTHIA DE RAMOS
6352 DU, DJANIN DJOY DY
6353 DUALLO, GERALD JOHN APARICIO
6354 DUAY, MILLICENT BAƑO
6355 DUAY, RAYMUND LAZO
6356 DUAYAO, AFRIELLE ROSE ABAD
6357 DUAYAO, ELYSSA JEAN ECRAILA
6358 DUAYAO, JONATHAN ECRAILA
6359 DUCAY, LEANNE FE MACASERO
6360 DUCAY, MARY JOY GONZALES
6361 DUCO, ROSALIE ELMIDO
6362 DUCOS, GEDWARD VALENTIN
6363 DUCOS, VANEZA OCLIDA
6364 DUCUT, FERDINAND BARTOLOME
6365 DUENA, MA AIVY SOLIS
6366 DUERME, AL NIƑO DIVINAGRACIA
6367 DUETES, MYCEL OPONDA
6368 DUETIZ, LORENA DUMANDAN
6369 DUEƑAS, ELLAINE PALAGANAS
6370 DUEƑAS, REGGIE ALCANTARA
6371 DUEƑAS, VIVIAN ANTIG
6372 DUGA, ALMAR CIPRIANO
6373 DUGACAN, JANICE SALVADOR
6374 DUGAN, NOEME ASUNCION FRAYRES
6375 DUGOS, ELIAQUIM BARULO
6376 DUGURAN, MARY JOY ELYNETH TAGLAY
6377 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CHERRY ANN BOLIVAR
6378 DUHAYLUNGSOD, CHRISTENE QUILAB
6379 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JOHNALET CANOY
6380 DUHAYLUNGSOD, REY DALMAN
6381 DUHILAG, MARICEL LAHOYLAHOY
6382 DUKAY, NUK MANGKOT
6383 DULA, ABEGAIL RIVERA
6384 DULA, ROSALITA MORILLIO
6385 DULACA, MARIJOY MADOLIN
6386 DULAY, ANNALYN UGMAD
6387 DULAY, CERILO JR PINCA
6388 DULAY, JEFFRY TAN
6389 DULAY, KIMBERLY ABORDO
6390 DULAY, LENE GRACE FUTOL
6391 DULAY, MICHELLE MAMARIL
6392 DULAY, MONALYN AQUINO
6393 DULAY, TEDDY OSEƑA
6394 DULDULAO, AMILET CORONEL
6395 DULDULAO, ROSELIE AGUDA
6396 DULIPAS, JOSEPHINE GOMINTONG
6397 DULLETE, CAROLINE LIMBAG
6398 DULMAN, EMALYN BUNCAD
6399 DULOG, MELANIE TANZO
6400 DULONG, MARVELYN JUNTADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:130 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 DUMA, MARKLYN AYATAN
6402 DUMAGAN, MARIEL VIOLA
6403 DUMAGTOY, VON ERICK LAYLO
6404 DUMAGUETE, AURORA NORA
6405 DUMAGUIN, JADER SAPUAY
6406 DUMAGUING, CHRISTIAN LORENZO DE ROXAS
6407 DUMAGUING, IRENE GRACE ESPINOSA
6408 DUMAGUING, JENNY DELA CRUZ
6409 DUMALAG, MARY GRACE DECANO
6410 DUMALAGAN, JOAN CARVAJAL
6411 DUMALDAL, GENEVIEVE QUIAPO
6412 DUMALOS, MARY JANE PASCUAL
6413 DUMAN, JUAN PAULO ALIPUSTAIN
6414 DUMANCAS, CHRISTINE CASTILLO
6415 DUMANGGAS, JEI-ANN YTAC
6416 DUMANGON, LANNIE DEGALA
6417 DUMANJUG, METELYN ARES
6418 DUMAOAL, RONALYN TABIEROS
6419 DUMARAN, JESSA DE LEON
6420 DUMATO, MONER SAMPULNA
6421 DUMAYA, RENATO ESLABRA
6422 DUMAYAS, FILIPINA GABRIEL
6423 DUMAYAS, RODANTE AGANOS
6424 DUMBASI, ELEUTERIO JR MISON
6425 DUMDUM, WAYNE LOWELL TAMBOBOY
6426 DUMELOD, MELVIN CASTRO
6427 DUMILAO, SHERYL BONTAO
6428 DUMLAO, GINALYN PALAFOX
6429 DUMOLONG, KEVIN BACAR
6430 DUNGARAN, SARAH BANZUELA
6431 DUNGCA, ANNE GABRIEL
6432 DUNGOG, ANNA LOUISE SUAREZ
6433 DUNGOG, ARNEL LAPUT
6434 DUNGOG, SHARMAE GARCISO
6435 DUNN, JADE LA PAZ
6436 DUNO, LEVI MARK SOLIS
6437 DUPAL, ALNER CABATINGAN
6438 DUPALE, AMALIA ANGELES
6439 DUPAN, VANESSA JANE SANDOT
6440 DUPAY, SHIRYL BARIA
6441 DUQUE, EVELYN PUGAL
6442 DUQUE, GERRY DELA CRUZ
6443 DUQUE, KAREN ERICA REGUINE
6444 DUQUE, LLOYD DAYRIT
6445 DUQUE, MA ANALYN BATALLER
6446 DUQUE, PEREGRINE BARATAS
6447 DUQUEZA, ROBERT JANN PERALTA
6448 DURA, ROSEMARIE NACION
6449 DURADO, JO ANN EBARLE
6450 DURAN, GIRLIE MAUREAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:131 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 DURAN, JEANEVA CANTAL
6452 DURAN, JENNIFER BACARA
6453 DURAN, JOHN PEDDY CATIPAY
6454 DURAN, KHENNY BARTOLABAC
6455 DURAN, MARIA GHIA ABAYAN
6456 DURAN, MARIA ZIA ABAYAN
6457 DURAN, MARISOL ABELLO
6458 DURAN, MARY KRISTELLE ABIBAS
6459 DURAN, RAE KATHERINE VICENTE
6460 DURAN, RUSSELLE NEFIEL
6461 DURAN, STEPHANIE ANN SATO
6462 DURANA, MARK ANTHONY AGREGORIO
6463 DURANGO, JOVELYN MONTES
6464 DURANGO, MANUELITO AUGUIS
6465 DURANGO, MEDALAINE RONCALES
6466 DURANGO, NELIA MAE BALBUTIN
6467 DURANO, FRANCES MILLICENT RINONOS
6468 DURANTE, NATHANNIEL BISERA
6469 DURANTE, RAQUEL BACAY
6470 DURBAN, LILITH COLE
6471 DURENDEZ, NORBHIE ANCHETA
6472 DURIAN, AL BOLAO
6473 DURIGA, LOTA GALLEON
6474 DUROG, ELVIE MAYORA
6475 DURUIN, PETER ANDREW FONTEJON
6476 DUSARAN, KYRA ROBLES
6477 DUTAROT, JUBELYN OGABANG
6478 DUYA, FERDINAND MARISTELA
6479 DUYAG, JONATHAN DELA CALSADA
6480 DUYAPAT, URSULA CANDUYA
6481 DUƑGO, MARIA ELMA FLORANTE
6482 DY, AARON ARCIGA
6483 DY, ANGEELO RHEY YANG
6484 DY, ANNA JANILYN TAN
6485 DY, BENJIE-AL BAUTISTA
6486 DY, EDNER AVECILLA
6487 DY, GRACE ANN CLORES
6488 DY, MYRA PRIZEL CRUZ
6489 DY, OSCAR RESTOR
6490 EBABACOL, JASTINE JACOB PIMENTEL
6491 EBACUADO, MARIA TERESA ESLABAN
6492 EBAN, LILIA LIWAN
6493 EBARDONE, MARY HAZEL TAƑALAS
6494 EBARLE, JERLYN SUMAGANG
6495 EBARLE, MARK HARRY QUIJADA
6496 EBDANE, MA ROSELA DELOS REYES
6497 EBGAO, JOYCELUNAFE JUMAWAN
6498 EBIDAG, QUEEN EVE TORRES
6499 EBIDO, ELSIE MARY GLOBIO
6500 EBIO, AIVILEEN RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:132 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 EBIO, SHERYL VILLADAREZ
6502 EBISON, MA ANDREA CARLA VENTURA
6503 EBONA, CHARISSE MAE VERGARA
6504 EBONALO, JENALYN CELIN
6505 EBORA, SHARON DURAN
6506 EBRADA, VILLALYN FRANCISCO
6507 EBRADO, CYNDREL
6508 EBRAHIM, MONAIDA BANGON
6509 EBRAHIM, MONAWARA ANGKAD
6510 EBREO, REYNELSA PARAON
6511 EBRONA, ANNALIZA AMISTAD
6512 EBUENGA, HENRY SAMSON
6513 EBUETADA, MELODY RAMOS
6514 ECALDRE, REY MORADOS
6515 ECALLA, JUVY JEANNE OMAMALIN
6516 ECASAMA, ROMAN DONGUINES
6517 ECHALUCE, JOSEPH JOHN HERMOSA
6518 ECHEVARRIA, ZEBULUN GODINEZ
6519 ECHEVERIA, KAYCELYN OLIVEROS
6520 ECHON, RICHARD EDORA
6521 ECLEO, JACQUILYN UGAY
6522 ECLEO, JAY ANN LIMPANTE
6523 ECO, MARICAR GALLARIN
6524 ECUNAR, VIVIAN ODOGAN
6525 EDA, DIANA TOCMO
6526 EDANIOL, ESTHER AQUINO
6527 EDAƑO, MARIFLOR PLACINO
6528 EDAƑO, MYLENE PANOLIN
6529 EDAƑO, RAZIELA NOCOMORA
6530 EDDING, MA TERESA RODRIGUEZ
6531 EDDIVA, MARK PALLISIT
6532 EDER, CHARINA CONSIGO
6533 EDER, EDISON PICA
6534 EDILLON, JULIET VILLACORTA
6535 EDILLORANA, RINA PABUAYON
6536 EDILLORANA, RIZA PABUAYON
6537 EDIOS, CHARRY MAE ROMINGA
6538 EDIOS, MARY JANE ECAT
6539 EDISANE, CHRISTINE JOY EBEN
6540 EDMA, CIEREL GEROLIA
6541 EDO, JOSHUA ANTIC
6542 EDO, MICHAEL SOBERANO
6543 EDPALINA, JENILYN TOLEDO
6544 EDRA, JOHN PAUL FABROS
6545 EDRADA, ARTURO JR BAUTISTA
6546 EDRADA, IVY PASCUA
6547 EDRADA, JOEBEL ECALNE
6548 EDRADAN, MARICOR LLANZANA
6549 EDROZO, MONIQUE MARILANE JUNTA
6550 EDUARTE, MARK ADRIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:133 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 EDULLANTES, CHERRY MAE BIERNES
6552 EDUSIL, RAINVELLE RONOLO
6553 EFONDO, SHARMAINE ANTIGUA
6554 EGANG, CHARITO ROSITA
6555 EGAO, SHERLEY MAE JAMON
6556 EGBOS, MARIBETH CASIPONG
6557 EGOS, MYRNA CHAVEZ
6558 EGUIA, CLEOFE PAMAT
6559 EGUNA, JUNREY MONDALA
6560 EGUNA, MELCHOR PABAS
6561 EJEM, JERAH AMELANO
6562 EJERCITO, RAZ ABRIO
6563 EJES, MA JUDITH ANN MORALES
6564 EJON, MARY ANN FELICIANO
6565 EJURANGO, GLENDEL TECSON
6566 ELACO, JACQUELINE CORLETO
6567 ELARDO, DOROTHY JOY ELARCO
6568 ELCAMEL, AIRENE GALERA
6569 ELEAZAR, GLENN BRYAN POMAR
6570 ELEAZAR, JEENYLYN RAPOSAS
6571 ELEFAN, ALEX JR DOMINGO
6572 ELEGADO, JOANNE MACAISIP
6573 ELEJER, LUWALHATI ORPILLA
6574 ELEMINO, MICHELLE MANIAS
6575 ELEP, ANTONIO JR DE VELA
6576 ELEP, REXIES GERMAN
6577 ELEPANA, CHRISTY MAY CAISIP
6578 ELEPONIO, SANDY RIVERA
6579 ELEVADO, ELLAINE FRANCES JORNALES
6580 ELEVAZO, ADONIS MUNDO
6581 ELI, RALPH LUIS FERRER
6582 ELIAB, ROBERT JOHN MONTAGOT
6583 ELIARES, JOSEPHINE AMOYO
6584 ELIAS, ELAINE SION LOCLOC
6585 ELICAN, CRISTINNETH PAYPA
6586 ELIS, JANICE PABLO
6587 ELIZAN, BEIGE AMBER CHLOE MENDOZA
6588 ELLA, THELMA ESTRELLA
6589 ELLAN, JOYLEN BALLINER
6590 ELLIOT, JOHNSTON GELOC
6591 ELLO, HAZEL ROSE EBDAO
6592 ELLOREG, REYMOND BADILLA
6593 ELLOSO, MARIVIC ROJAS
6594 ELMA, RYAN PASCO
6595 ELMACO, HOPE BABIE DALES
6596 ELMIDO, VIVIAN ILOGON
6597 ELNAS, ROSSINI JOY BANTAYA
6598 ELOPRE, CHRISTEL JEWEL CAJES
6599 ELOPRE, ROSITA ANTIQUINA
6600 ELORDE, ROSELYN LA BUSTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:134 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 ELPA, ARIEL VIRTUZ
6602 ELPA, BERNABETH BALADIA
6603 ELPEDES, MIRIAM ROSE AGUS
6604 ELQUIERO, DELFIN DELOS SANTOS
6605 ELTANAL, FRUSSELL VILLALON
6606 ELUDO, JOICE ANNE CALUBAG
6607 ELUDO, LEAH GRACE BONTOR
6608 ELUMBRA, GINA CAMEN
6609 ELUMIR, HANNA LOU AGPASA
6610 ELUS, MARIELLE HONRUBIA
6611 ELVIƑA, CHERYL YBAƑEZ
6612 EMAN, RUZZIE VAY GONZALES
6613 EMANIL, EDNA PAYNO
6614 EMBATE, JUVYLYN MENDENILLA
6615 EMBIADO, JESSICA ALICE ANSINO
6616 EMBOC, CAREN MAE MONDEJAR
6617 EMBODO, ALDRILITO CUBILLA
6618 EMBODO, RICKY BERTULFO
6619 EMBUDO, HAZEL GEE GANO
6620 EMERGO, CHRISTINA SIMAN
6621 EMETERIO, LYKA MENDOZA
6622 EMMAB, OBY DAWIS
6623 EMNACE, ANTOLIN LAPUT
6624 EMPERADO, CASSANDHRA PEARL AMORO
6625 EMPIENGCO, MARK GIL LABONG
6626 EMPIMO, JANINE ZINAMPAN
6627 EMPINADO, AIZA LINGARO
6628 EMPREMIADO, DENNISE MAY ALZAGA
6629 EMPROSO, MARCIANA ESCABUSA
6630 ENAGE, ANTONIO JR CENTINO
6631 ENAJE, MARIEL YUMUL
6632 ENAJE, MERCY LUCAS
6633 ENANO, MILCA CARISSA IMPERIAL
6634 ENANOR, JOHN NEMESIS PEREZ
6635 ENANOZA, DANNA FAYE DE LEON
6636 ENARO, CATHERINE GARCIA
6637 ENAYA, BELJUN PADECIO
6638 ENCABO, CHERRY ANN VILLARES
6639 ENCABO, KENNETH VAN ALEGASIN
6640 ENCABO, NIKKA MAE ALEGASIN
6641 ENCALLADO, SARAH JANE LOPE
6642 ENCARNACION, CAYJIE SERRANO
6643 ENCARNACION, CHRISTINE PARRILLA
6644 ENCARNACION, JOYCE ANN LOPENA
6645 ENCINARES, RODERICK TOYADO
6646 ENCINAS, DELZA CANO
6647 ENCINAS, JUDY GRACE BRILLO
6648 ENCINAS, RINA MARANTAL
6649 ENCISA, AIVIE MAGNAYE
6650 ENCONADO, JEAN DELORINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:135 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 ENCONTRO, RACHEL BERONIO
6652 ENDING, BAILANIE KAMIR
6653 ENDING, GIOVANI PANANGLITAN
6654 ENDIQUE, JOCELYN RODRIGUEZ
6655 ENDOZO, ARNEL NOCHE
6656 ENECIO, JOSEIL BRIOS
6657 ENERES, SHIELLA MABATAN
6658 ENGADA, AIVIE VARON
6659 ENGALLA, JUNMAR SOLANO
6660 ENGCO, MA ODETTE ORTEGA
6661 ENGLATERA, ANALOU NOGAS
6662 ENGLATERA, ROSALIO DUMAGPI
6663 ENGLIS, INAH ALEXIS BARTIQUIN
6664 ENGO, CLAIRE ESPENESIN
6665 ENGUERO, CLARISSA VENTURA
6666 ENGUITO, CARMELLE DAWN VESAGAS
6667 ENHAYNES, JACQUELINE SALOBRE
6668 ENILA, SHIELA MAE BARIACTO
6669 ENJAMBRE, DAISIRIE BARGASAO
6670 ENLISE, MANASIS PADCHECO
6671 ENOBEJAS, MARY ANN JULIE ALTEZ
6672 ENOC, WILLIAMSON BENEDICTO
6673 ENOY, CHRISTOPHER MARCIAL
6674 ENRICO, JENSON QUESADA
6675 ENRICOSO, JOENGIE CANOY
6676 ENRICOSO, JUNJI JOTOJOT
6677 ENRILE, SALVIE FERNANDEZ
6678 ENRIQUE, CARLA TULIAO
6679 ENRIQUEZ, ADRIAN MAHILOM
6680 ENRIQUEZ, ANA CRISTINA VINUYA
6681 ENRIQUEZ, BERNADETH MORALES
6682 ENRIQUEZ, GLENMAR CRUZ
6683 ENRIQUEZ, JASMIN IGNACIO
6684 ENRIQUEZ, JESUSA FAJILAGUTAN
6685 ENRIQUEZ, KRISSABEL KRISTEL GONZALES
6686 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA JESSICA PAINAGA
6687 ENRIQUEZ, MARY ANN CERO
6688 ENRIQUEZ, MARY CRIS VALENCIA
6689 ENRIQUEZ, MELANIE MATURINGAN
6690 ENRIQUEZ, RANIZZA ATCHUELA
6691 ENRIQUEZ, ROSE MARIANNE LIMBA
6692 ENRIQUEZ, SUSANA GUILLEMER
6693 ENSON, SHEILLA MAY LAGAPA
6694 ENTELA, LEAH NIPAL
6695 ENTERA, BRYAN ROY DIAZ
6696 ENTERA, GRECIEL UBAS
6697 ENTERINA, CHERRY MAE MANTICAHON
6698 ENTING, MARK JOSEPH AUMENTADO
6699 ENTRAMPAS, VERNA LIZA GAY MOLEƑO
6700 ENTRINA, MELANIE ENCARNACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:136 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 EPEFANIO, JERRY TIMTIM
6702 EPISCOPE, CHARLENE PALAD
6703 EPISTOLA, SHEENA MAE UY
6704 ERAMIS, SARAH MAE GORNEZ
6705 ERANDIO, CONNIE TABIO
6706 ERANISTA, ZALDEN ALPUERTO
6707 ERARDO, MARICRIS AQUINO
6708 ERASGA, NIZA SANGCOM
6709 ERAZO, ERLINDA ORALE
6710 EREBIAS, JINGKY SUPERALES
6711 EREZUELA, FRANCIS JAKE AGUILAR
6712 ERGINA, ARLENE ERCILLA
6713 ERINCO, RUTH ALFORTE
6714 ERMAC, ERICA ROSS FERNAN
6715 ERMAC, LOWELA TUBIN
6716 ERMAC, MARIECEN MAGLASANG
6717 ERMINO, BABY NIƑA EVANGELISTA
6718 ERMINO, DYAN KAREN OLARTE
6719 ERMITA, ERLINDA ABADA
6720 ERNIA, KING GEMAR CINCO
6721 ERNO, NONIEL JOHN VASQUEZ
6722 ERO, DOMINGO BAJADO
6723 EROLES, KAYE LEE BETING
6724 ERONG, GLADYS MAE CARDUZA
6725 ERRACHO, PRINCESS ANGELINE REGIS
6726 ERSANDO, ALVIN ESCUBIDO
6727 ESBER, JOMAPAUL SANTIAGO
6728 ESCABARTE, DELISA TAGUPA
6729 ESCABARTE, MICHEL LIMOCON
6730 ESCABARTE, SAMUEL ASTACAAN
6731 ESCALA, EMALYN JOMA AS
6732 ESCALA, JESTONIE PALONPON
6733 ESCALA, ROSALIE MACAJELOS
6734 ESCALANTE, JANET IRECE
6735 ESCALANTE, MARIA CORA SISON
6736 ESCALANTE, NATASHA LYNE ACHACOSO
6737 ESCALONA, CHERADIE BELLEZAS
6738 ESCALONA, JARWIN MAGNO
6739 ESCAMILLA, NOVIE FAITH ELLIS
6740 ESCAMILLAS, FRIEDA JOCUTAN
6741 ESCANDALLO, NORELYN CANONG
6742 ESCANDOR, SHERLY SERASPE
6743 ESCANDOR, SHIENA PELLARDA
6744 ESCANER, PRECY JOY GONO
6745 ESCANILLA, JINKY LAWAS
6746 ESCAREZ, MARY JOY LAWIG
6747 ESCARLAN, MEAVEREN JOY SORIANO
6748 ESCARRO, ZOJANE KEENE PANTOLLANA
6749 ESCASINAS, ARLENE CAPILLAS
6750 ESCASIƑAS, EVELYN HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:137 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 ESCAƑO, MARIA FIDELA SANTUYO
6752 ESCLABANAN, ALDREN LUMAUD
6753 ESCLETO, MARK KEVIN CAGANDE
6754 ESCOBA, MARIA LUZ CAMARINES
6755 ESCOBAL, MARY JOY NALANGAN
6756 ESCOBER, MARK JOSEPH BALAIS
6757 ESCOBIA, JOYCE NOVENO
6758 ESCOBIDO, KIRBY JAMES BUGARIN
6759 ESCOBIDO, MELANIE LORESCO
6760 ESCOLAR, CHRISTIE JANE VILLORDON
6761 ESCONDE, MARY GRACE ABSIN
6762 ESCOPEL, JONA ROSE MONES
6763 ESCORA, LUIS JR BARANDA
6764 ESCORSA, MYCIL ESCARDA
6765 ESCOTE, MARIA FRANCIA AVILA
6766 ESCUDERO, JOSE CARLO JOVELLANO
6767 ESEO, MILDRED ALVAREZ
6768 ESGANA, MARICAR ESTEBAN
6769 ESGUERRA, AIZA CATIPAY
6770 ESGUERRA, CHERRY JIMENEZ
6771 ESGUERRA, CRISTINA NOVERO
6772 ESGUERRA, ELIZABETH OFIANA
6773 ESGUERRA, JAIZAH ZURBANO
6774 ESGUERRA, JELOR DELA CRUZ
6775 ESGUERRA, LALAINE DAVID
6776 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN DE GUZMAN
6777 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN ZINGABO
6778 ESIC, JANETTE FIEL
6779 ESIDERA, MARY GISELLE DESALES
6780 ESLABRA, CARMELA BALIGOD
6781 ESLABRA, MARY JOY BACTAD
6782 ESLABRA, SHIELA MAE GUMBAN
6783 ESLAO, MARJORIE CORDOVA
6784 ESLAO, MIGUEL PAOLO BARROZO
6785 ESMEDINA, JESSICA LADAGA
6786 ESMERALDA, ANGELA MACABINGUIL
6787 ESMERALDA, CHERRY CARREON
6788 ESMERALDA, JOCELYN CABRADILLA
6789 ESMERALDA, LAWRENCE DAMONDAMON
6790 ESMERO, CLAIRE
6791 ESMERO, LEVI GORUMBA
6792 ESMEƑA, STEPHANIE JOY BATURI
6793 ESMEƑO, MERMA GRACE LLANTINO
6794 ESOLANA, AIREEN CLAIRE BUCTUANON
6795 ESOLANA, MARIA GERALDINE ANDE
6796 ESPADA, CHRISTINE MAE SAYPAN
6797 ESPADA, EIRALYN ESPINA
6798 ESPADERO, JANINE DAMAYO
6799 ESPALLARDO, IRENE RANERA
6800 ESPANTA, MACHOR MILITANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:138 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 ESPANTE, JENUS MUGAR
6802 ESPANTO, ANALIZA ANDRES
6803 ESPARAGOZA, EMMANUEL CORPUZ
6804 ESPARAGOZA, ROSEMARIE TU
6805 ESPARES, JENNYLYN MARVILLA
6806 ESPARES, JESSA ALMAZAN
6807 ESPARES, MA LORENZA CARREON
6808 ESPARES, ZIMA ROSE DE CASTRO
6809 ESPARTINEZ, HARLENE SIOBAL
6810 ESPARTO, NERIZA REATAZA
6811 ESPAYOS, HAZEL ECUBEZA
6812 ESPAƑA, JAYRELL CHAVEZ
6813 ESPAƑA, JOYCELYN ASIS
6814 ESPAƑA, ROVILLA SARDA
6815 ESPAƑA, XE MC KEVIN BACLAAN
6816 ESPAƑO, ANGELY GINETE
6817 ESPAƑO, LORENZ ALLAN MARTIN
6818 ESPAƑOL, DEBBIE DETUYA
6819 ESPAƑOLA, IVORY IVON CANTERO
6820 ESPAƑOLA, JONATHAN BUATAG
6821 ESPAƑOLA, JOSE MARI FELICIANO
6822 ESPECIAL, ROSITA GANDO
6823 ESPEDILLON, EVAINE ALEJANDA
6824 ESPEJO, CHARMAINE AMBALA
6825 ESPEJO, KATHERINE RECILE
6826 ESPELA, JOHN LOREN URRIZA
6827 ESPELETA, BRIAN COMIGHOD
6828 ESPELETA, MARIANE TURLA
6829 ESPENORIO, MARY JANE LAPARAN
6830 ESPERA, ESABEL RONQUILLO
6831 ESPERANO, CRISELLE SAN DIEGO
6832 ESPERANZATE, JOYCE ANNE DELOS ANGELES
6833 ESPERAT, MAYDALYN HALIL
6834 ESPERGAL, LIEZEL BISENIO
6835 ESPERIDA, JUAN ESPENIDA
6836 ESPEƑO, CRISSA JASMIN HOSEƑA
6837 ESPILOY, FREDERICK CASTRO
6838 ESPINA, AUDA TAHANLANGIT
6839 ESPINA, JEHAZEL ANN DELA CRUZ
6840 ESPINA, JENNIE LYN BATISTIL
6841 ESPINA, MAXIMO JR MARIƑAS
6842 ESPINA, RICHEL HALILI
6843 ESPINA, RODOLFO JR CAWIT
6844 ESPINA, TERESITA PAROJINOG
6845 ESPINAS, ALDRIN LOBERANIS
6846 ESPINAS, PAULET TAGAYUN
6847 ESPINELI, IRENE ROJALES
6848 ESPINELI, JOY NOSA
6849 ESPINILI, MARICEL DE CASTRO
6850 ESPINO, MARILOU GAPALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:139 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 ESPINO, SHIRLEY URMATAM
6852 ESPINOSA, DAISY MAY ESTOLE
6853 ESPINOSA, DONNA MARIE MENDOZA
6854 ESPINOSA, FERDILIZA VENTANILLA
6855 ESPINOSA, IRIS CHRISTINE PEROJA
6856 ESPINOSA, JULIE FABRICANTE
6857 ESPINOSA, MA IRENE MARIƑAS
6858 ESPINOSA, MARY DEN SIMBULAN
6859 ESPINOSA, MARY JOY CAPARAL
6860 ESPINOSA, MARYLE JEAN GAGNO
6861 ESPINOSA, NANDITO BETILEZ
6862 ESPINOSA, REYSON MARU
6863 ESPINOSA, ROGIELYN ROCO
6864 ESPINOSA, RYAN CHRISTIAN MANALASTAS
6865 ESPINOZA, EVA MAE VILLA
6866 ESPIRITU, ANALYN ZINGGAPAN
6867 ESPIRITU, APPLE MEDIAVILLO
6868 ESPIRITU, EFRILY GAMBOA
6869 ESPIRITU, EUGENE DE LOS SANTOS
6870 ESPIRITU, GLENN DANDAN
6871 ESPIRITU, JAYLEEN MARIZ ALEJO
6872 ESPIRITU, KARLITO MARVIN ESCOBER
6873 ESPIRITU, KLASIKA NOLASCO
6874 ESPIRITU, LEONARD GANADEN
6875 ESPIRITU, MARICAR JEAN PAHATI
6876 ESPIRITU, MARK ANGELO POSTOR
6877 ESPIRITU, MISCHELLE ANN GODOYO
6878 ESPIRITU, REY JOSEPH ESCAƑAN
6879 ESPIRITU, RUENA ROSELL
6880 ESPIRITU, SARAH GRACE CAGADAS
6881 ESPIRITU, WILFER SISON
6882 ESPITAL, ALSAIMA AMBIL
6883 ESPLANA, IRNA NAVIDA
6884 ESPLANA, JUDEL ARAƑA
6885 ESPOLE, VIOLITO JR DIAZ
6886 ESPOLON, EUGENIO JR TERENCIO
6887 ESPORA, JOEAN DIVINAGRACIA
6888 ESPORTUNO, MARK ANTHONY TABERNA
6889 ESPOS, RALPH ANTHONY AJOC
6890 ESPOSO, TERRY THRESTY JEAN DE LA TORRE
6891 ESPUERTA, HAROMIE RUDELA
6892 ESPURA, JHON RYAN BAUNO
6893 ESQUILLO, JONALD PANGGA
6894 ESQUILLO, MARIA EDLYN VISMONTE
6895 ESQUILLO, RONALD BACLAY
6896 ESTABAYA, GARY DON TAPAL
6897 ESTAMANTE, LEONEL RITCHE QUINAMOT
6898 ESTANISLAO, DONNERIE JARAPA
6899 ESTANISLAO, JERIC LEMON
6900 ESTANISLAO, RENZ ALVID ABELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:140 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 ESTANQUE, ELAIZA COLUMNA
6902 ESTARDO, WILFREDO JR MODINA
6903 ESTAVILLO, JUDE MARTIN SALVADOR
6904 ESTAVILLO, SHANIN ALCERA
6905 ESTAVILLO, TYRONE LOUIS YANDAN
6906 ESTAYO, RHEZAN OSORIO
6907 ESTAƑERO, LELAMIE MANGUBAT
6908 ESTEBAL, IMELDA ADORNADO
6909 ESTEBAN, ABELYN BAHAGUE
6910 ESTEBAN, DAN ANGELES
6911 ESTEBAN, EMIL JOY PADILLA
6912 ESTEBAN, NEIL CHRISTIAN MALANA
6913 ESTEBAN, PAULINE MORTERO
6914 ESTEFANI, MINA DELOS SANTOS
6915 ESTELLA, MANILYN JANGAD
6916 ESTELLA, NEK ZAHRIM JAYNAR
6917 ESTENDER, BERNADITH PALAO
6918 ESTENOR, MARIA ANA FATIMA BARICUATRO
6919 ESTEPA, EDLYN CALUZA
6920 ESTEPA, IRENE ANDRES
6921 ESTEVE, GINCKY CERILO
6922 ESTIALBO, JOSEBEL BILLANES
6923 ESTIDOLA, BRIAN FRANCO
6924 ESTIGOY, MA APRIL ESPIƑA
6925 ESTILLORE, KAREN JOY DOMINGUEZ
6926 ESTILLOSO, MONEST TURADO
6927 ESTILO, JOAN QUINTANA
6928 ESTILO, KATHLEEN MAE BACAYAN
6929 ESTILONG, ROWENA RUBIA
6930 ESTINOS, ANGELINE DIO
6931 ESTINZO, RIA JASTILLANA
6932 ESTIOCO, RAQUEL FUENTES
6933 ESTIOCO, ROLAND MALICDEM
6934 ESTIPONA, DANICA JEAN DIAMANTE
6935 ESTIPULAR, JHOCELLITO ZAPA
6936 ESTIVA, JAMES YANSON
6937 ESTIƑOSO, MARY JOY TOMAROY
6938 ESTO, ORLEAN GAYLE CABIENTE
6939 ESTOCHE, ANDRIE BAYLEN
6940 ESTOLANO, KAREN RICOTE
6941 ESTOLAS, NIƑO DIZON
6942 ESTOMAGO, EDGAR OCON
6943 ESTOPIA, MARK FRANSE ABAS
6944 ESTOQUE, DANIEL SEAN ROMA
6945 ESTOR, DELONE BALANO
6946 ESTOR, DIANNE LAURON
6947 ESTORES, GIRLIE FERRANCULLO
6948 ESTORES, MARK DEAN KELSEY MIRANDA
6949 ESTORIA, JESSIELYN ROSE REQUINA
6950 ESTORNINO, JOEM ESPADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:141 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 ESTOSE, J-J MADELO
6952 ESTRADA, ALJON ALFONSO
6953 ESTRADA, ANNA PINKY REYES
6954 ESTRADA, ARIEL BARTOLOME
6955 ESTRADA, ARLENE DABAN
6956 ESTRADA, DAISY APDUA
6957 ESTRADA, EDLYN SAN VICENTE
6958 ESTRADA, ESTEMSON PIAMONTE
6959 ESTRADA, FATIMA BALTAZAR
6960 ESTRADA, JESABEL BALAGAT
6961 ESTRADA, JOHN EMIL DIONISIO
6962 ESTRADA, JOHN VINCENT PERDONIO
6963 ESTRADA, JUANITA MILLANES
6964 ESTRADA, JUNAR ALEGARIO
6965 ESTRADA, KAREN GRACE ORPIANO
6966 ESTRADA, LOVE HOPE TAMONAN
6967 ESTRADA, MARY GRACE BALINGBING
6968 ESTRADA, MILVEN DEMDAM
6969 ESTRADA, PATRICIA MEJIA
6970 ESTRADA, SHEILA MAE ROA
6971 ESTRADA, SHELLA MARIE MIRANDA
6972 ESTRADA, YVETTE CHRISTINE SUMALDE
6973 ESTRANGCO, JOSSETTE HALIBAS
6974 ESTRELLA, ANNA MARIE ASI
6975 ESTRELLA, GAZELLE MARIE CHIARA GENER
6976 ESTRELLA, JAMES CARLO GAMBOA
6977 ESTRELLA, LORENZO GABRIEL TIU
6978 ESTRELLA, MA DONITA CRUZ
6979 ESTRELLA, MARIA CECILIA FRANCISCO
6980 ESTRELLA, MARIA NICASIA CANTILLER
6981 ESTRELLA, MARY JOY ZITA
6982 ESTRELLA, PERLY PARREƑO
6983 ESTRELLA, VEA MARIZ RAIRATA
6984 ESTRELLADO, GIRLIE RABANERA
6985 ESTRELLADO, JENNY MAY COLICO
6986 ESTREMOS, CHARMAINE BUENAVISTA
6987 ESTREMOS, DYNEE MAE BANDALAN
6988 ESTREMOS, MARY HEZIEL SEROT
6989 ESTRERA, ANGELU ROSTATA
6990 ESTRERA, ANNABELLE CARTAGENA
6991 ESTRERA, DIOMEL LEPASANA
6992 ESTRERA, MARICEL ARBON
6993 ESTREVENCION, RYAN JARDINICO
6994 ESTRIMOS, JOANA ROSE ECHAGUE
6995 ESTROSOS, CATHERINE MARAON
6996 ESTUDILLO, BENJIELYNE ELEFANTE
6997 ESTURAS, NIƑA EUNICE LOPERA
6998 ESTUYE, JESSA HERMO
6999 ESTUYE, ROWENA FERMANES
7000 ETA, JOFALYN DARANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:142 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 ETANG, ABNER DACALLOS
7002 ETANG, LANY MATADOS
7003 ETIL, JUCHEL ORDANIZA
7004 ETINADO, RAEL ORADIA
7005 ETINO, ARNOLD CASAƑAS
7006 ETURMA, SARAH JOY ILUSTRECIMO
7007 EUCOGCO, JASTINE CHARYLL MAE SEDO
7008 EUFEMIA, ANNA MAY EUGENIO
7009 EUGENIO, CARISSA ALCANTARA
7010 EUGENIO, DONITA JOY TAMAYO
7011 EUGENIO, MARIA EVALINDA LOPEZ
7012 EUGENIO, MELANIO GASPAR
7013 EUGENIO, THERESA BLESS DELA CRUZ
7014 EULE, AILEEN DELICA
7015 EULIN, JENIE BUEZA
7016 EULIN, RUDYRICK FLORALDE
7017 EUPEƑA, MARITCHEL ESCOZA
7018 EUSALAN, DAN CLARK HUBAY
7019 EUSEBIO, EDMARK ESPERGAL
7020 EUSEBIO, SERAFIN JR CLEOFE
7021 EUSORES, ANASTACIO ELSTON SOLIS
7022 EUSTAQUIO, ANA JEN TENIDO
7023 EVANGELIO, JINKY VITO
7024 EVANGELIO, JOEMUND ABELLA
7025 EVANGELIO, MA CHARMINA LANTICAN
7026 EVANGELIO, MA CZARINNA LANTICAN
7027 EVANGELISTA, AIRA SALVA
7028 EVANGELISTA, AMADEO YOLIP
7029 EVANGELISTA, ELIZABETH
7030 EVANGELISTA, HAROLD FELICITAS
7031 EVANGELISTA, JAYMIE ANN TORIO
7032 EVANGELISTA, JAYPEE SABANAL
7033 EVANGELISTA, JAYROLD BERNALES
7034 EVANGELISTA, JAYSON ABAYA
7035 EVANGELISTA, JENNIFER HILARIO
7036 EVANGELISTA, JHOANA PAULA DY
7037 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS EARVEN BAGUIO
7038 EVANGELISTA, KARLO ED FLORES
7039 EVANGELISTA, KRISTELAINE ORACION
7040 EVANGELISTA, LEO JOHN TUPAS
7041 EVANGELISTA, LONILA BALDONADO
7042 EVANGELISTA, MARIEL ORDOƑO
7043 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANN MAHUMOT
7044 EVANGELISTA, RANDEL ALBAN
7045 EVANGELISTA, ROSELYN ABELLERA
7046 EVANGELISTA, SARAH LAVINIA ANICETO
7047 EVANGELISTA, SUSANA UBALDO
7048 EVASCO, KEZIAH HANNAH PASCUA
7049 EVASCO, MARY ANN ESCANDOR
7050 EVASCO, MICHAEL PANUNCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:143 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 EVIA, EMMANUEL CALDIT
7052 EVIA, MARICAR ROMANO
7053 EVIOTA, GIL BERNADETTE LEAL
7054 EVIOTA, GIL BERNALISSA LEAL
7055 EVITE, JAMES UGAT
7056 EVORA, JONAZ ROGEL PANOL
7057 EWAYAN, MARY ABIGAIL CEJANO
7058 EWAYAN, QUIMBER LOUIE ADECIR
7059 EXCELISE, JOHN VINCENT ILLANA
7060 EYAS, CORY CRISTY PONDAR
7061 EZA, NAJERAH DADAYAN
7062 FAA, MARK JOSEPH MARTINICIO
7063 FAALAM, SENANDO JR GACA
7064 FABELLA, AILEEN ABANILLA
7065 FABELLA, BERNAL FOJAS
7066 FABELLO, MARY GRACE FIEDALAN
7067 FABELLON, MICHELLE MANUEL
7068 FABIALA, JAZEL GABUTERO
7069 FABIE, SARAH MARIE LAZARO
7070 FABILLAR, JONAS PACIOS
7071 FABRERO, FLORENTINA BALBIN
7072 FABRIGAS, ERWIN CANTA
7073 FABRO, JOANNA MARIE NACARIO
7074 FABRO, REGIE BOY BUMAGAT
7075 FABRO, WILLORD JANSEN MEJOS
7076 FABRONERO, GLADY FAITH VEGAFRIA
7077 FABROS, MARIA VANESSA WAGAS
7078 FABURADA, CAROLYN ORACION
7079 FABURADA, JO-AN BARRERA
7080 FACAL, JERAN ANGEL PAJE
7081 FACIOL, RONALD GICALE
7082 FACTES, FRENZY JOY FLOR
7083 FACUN, MARY SHYRELL VARGAS
7084 FACUNLA, KRISIEL AGANON
7085 FADALLAN, ANGELITA BANAAG
7086 FADRILLAN, RIO LLYSA OBSIANA
7087 FADRIQUELA, AESIL QUIƑONES
7088 FADRIQUELA, JESSA FERRERA
7089 FAELDIN, ANDREA FUNTILAR
7090 FAHIMNO, ROSE ANGELYN MANALON
7091 FAIGMANI, MELANIE ETCHEPARI
7092 FAJANIL, MARRY KRIS SOBERANO
7093 FAJANILAN, ZION FAYE ROSALES
7094 FAJARDO, BERNADETTE SIGUENZA
7095 FAJARDO, CHRISTINE JAY SABUCO
7096 FAJARDO, GREENY ESCARTIN
7097 FAJARDO, JERIZA NAZARETH BALLESTEROS
7098 FAJARDO, JOY ANN
7099 FAJARDO, LERANIE PANTUA
7100 FAJARDO, LUISA DIONELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:144 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 FAJARDO, MA CARMINA MEDINA
7102 FAJARDO, MA JANINE MACASAET
7103 FAJARDO, MAY ANN PESTAƑO
7104 FAJARDO, REXOR VALDEZ
7105 FAJARDO, ROSE NACARIO
7106 FAJARDO, RUFINA ADRIANO
7107 FAJARITO, NOEL PRIETO
7108 FAJUTAGANA, MARIA MAY MACASAET
7109 FALCATAN, ERVEC BALTES
7110 FALE, JANICE FRAN
7111 FALGUI, DIANA VIE FERNANDEZ
7112 FALIBLE, JONAH LACHICA
7113 FALLARCONA, ERIC MATAYA
7114 FALLE, DANIEL SISON
7115 FALLE, ERWIN FEDERICO POTANE
7116 FALSARIO, EMMA LUZ LOVERAS
7117 FAMADICO, JOY PALACIOS
7118 FAMAT, CLIFFORD CALMA
7119 FAMINI, JONALYN IDOS
7120 FAMOR, MARICEL RAMOS
7121 FAMORCA, NADINE VALERIE GRUMAL
7122 FAMORCAN, MICHELLE LABAY
7123 FAMPO, TRINITY ROSE VILLARUZ
7124 FANO, KENNETH DONASCO
7125 FANTILANAN, EUNICE GALE FABALES
7126 FAO-ANAN, JOHN XAVIER BUMAL-O
7127 FARILLAS, ANATALIA FUENTES
7128 FARIƑAS, AIZA MADELAINE CHUA
7129 FARNE, FAITH ANN DIOKNO
7130 FASCION, JEZZA MASAYON
7131 FASOY, LEAH SAARENAS
7132 FASUYANG, IRENE MACLI-ING
7133 FATA-EK, JOENEIL FAGAYAN
7134 FATOYOG, MATHIAS JR CHAG-OSEN
7135 FATTON, JUDY DUGUI-ES
7136 FAULVE, SARAH FERNANDEZ
7137 FAUSTINO, CLAUDETTE DELLOMAS
7138 FAUSTINO, JUDY RICA GRANDE
7139 FAVIA, PAMELLA AMOR BAUTISTA
7140 FAVOR, RUBY JASARENO
7141 FAVORITO, JETHELYN CASTAƑARES
7142 FEDELICIO, ANDILEY FIEDALAN
7143 FEDELICIO, EDRIAN FABREGAS
7144 FEDELICIO, KRYSTAL GRACE MAZO
7145 FEDELIN, MANILYN IBAƑEZ
7146 FEDELIS, JOY CARIGARA
7147 FEDERICO, MARIJAN BAROTILLO
7148 FEDERIS, BERNADETTE LIM
7149 FELASOR, LORENCE NIEL SORIANO
7150 FELECIANO, SHEENA MAE DELLOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:145 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 FELEO, ABIGAIL FAINA ROMUALDO
7152 FELIAS, CHRISTOPHER RONDOLF PAGUIO
7153 FELICEN, ANALIE LACASA
7154 FELICES, CORISA DALOGDOG
7155 FELICES, ERICA-MAE BERSABE
7156 FELICIA, GENEVIEVE ANN CURAN
7157 FELICIANO, ARTEMIO V RAMOS
7158 FELICIANO, DANICA DOMASIAN
7159 FELICIANO, GIDEON PAGNAS
7160 FELICIANO, JENNILYN BALBALOSA
7161 FELICIANO, JENNY SESE
7162 FELICIANO, MARK JOSEPH REGALARIO
7163 FELICIANO, MELITA ALEGRE
7164 FELICIANO, ROSSANA ENRIQUEZ
7165 FELIPE, EMIE UGALDE
7166 FELIPE, EUNICE SARA
7167 FELIPE, MYRA BAYLON
7168 FELIPE, RESTITUTO III CAYANAN
7169 FELISILDA, ANDREO AMOGUIS
7170 FELISILDA, CAMEL HYACINTH ELICANO
7171 FELISILDA, CLARESA CURAN
7172 FELISMINO, AMALIA ESPERANZATE
7173 FELIX, JENNY ENTICO
7174 FELIX, MARLON AQUINO
7175 FELIZARDO, MELGIN VERDIDA
7176 FELIZARDO, NOBELLE VERA
7177 FENETE, JESSIE ART HERVIAS
7178 FENIZA, PABLITA
7179 FENOL, CYNTHIA SADIA
7180 FEOLOG, NATHANIEL FLORO
7181 FERANIL, GEMMA CUYA
7182 FERAS, CELVER JUNE JARALVE
7183 FERCOL, DEE-VEE ANN RAMIREZ
7184 FERCOL, RIZZA DELA CUADRA
7185 FERENAL, CHARINA BUENVIAJE
7186 FERENAL, ROGER JR SERENIAS
7187 FERIA, DAVIN QUIJOM
7188 FERIA, RITA JAN MARIE BAUTISTA
7189 FERIDO, JOYCE ADOLFO
7190 FERIOL, DANIEL II CUYOS
7191 FERMANEJO, ROBERT JEFFREY FONTAMILLAS
7192 FERMANO, RUTH ESTITA
7193 FERNAN, KAREN TAMBIS
7194 FERNAN, REJOICE RUTH BALDICANO
7195 FERNANDEZ, ABIGAIL JEAMOR VALENZUELA
7196 FERNANDEZ, AMMIL CARLUEN
7197 FERNANDEZ, ANALENE TERNATE
7198 FERNANDEZ, ARCELI AMBOS
7199 FERNANDEZ, ARMIDA LOPEZ
7200 FERNANDEZ, BEVERLY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:146 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 FERNANDEZ, CARLO BOTICARIO
7202 FERNANDEZ, CAROLINE PONTERAS
7203 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE BOREJON
7204 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE JOY LAMSON
7205 FERNANDEZ, DIOLA ALVAREZ
7206 FERNANDEZ, ELVIRA JOVERO
7207 FERNANDEZ, EMMA PUNAYAN
7208 FERNANDEZ, ERNEST GERER PILON
7209 FERNANDEZ, EUGIE MAE ROQUERO
7210 FERNANDEZ, FERNSAL SALDIVAR
7211 FERNANDEZ, GEELEEN OLARTE
7212 FERNANDEZ, GERALDINE SUMALINOG
7213 FERNANDEZ, IRENE VIGUILLA
7214 FERNANDEZ, IRISH TESS PUAY
7215 FERNANDEZ, ISAGANI PLEƑOS
7216 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON ABSIN
7217 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON LEGUIDLEGUID
7218 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER BALAGTAS
7219 FERNANDEZ, JERIC JOHN PAX
7220 FERNANDEZ, JEROME MALICDEM
7221 FERNANDEZ, JESUS JADE LAZARTE
7222 FERNANDEZ, JIZA MESONG
7223 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA MARIE BABAGAY
7224 FERNANDEZ, JOHN MARLOU BENITO
7225 FERNANDEZ, KAREN BONIFACIO
7226 FERNANDEZ, KRISTINA SERAFIN
7227 FERNANDEZ, KYRIENN GAY HANDAYAN
7228 FERNANDEZ, LADY JANE REYES
7229 FERNANDEZ, MAE TRINITY ELETIONG
7230 FERNANDEZ, MAR JOSEPH QUITON
7231 FERNANDEZ, MARIENEL LOPEZ
7232 FERNANDEZ, MARK JHON CAOILE
7233 FERNANDEZ, MARLON PASCUA
7234 FERNANDEZ, MARYELL ROSALES
7235 FERNANDEZ, MELANE MARTIN
7236 FERNANDEZ, MERLYN GRIPO
7237 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
7238 FERNANDEZ, PEA ELIPIAN
7239 FERNANDEZ, RONALYN FRANCISCO
7240 FERNANDEZ, RONNEL CORTEZ
7241 FERNANDEZ, RONNIE ABALOS
7242 FERNANDEZ, ROSANNA TANGAN
7243 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE GIL GLODO
7244 FERNANDEZ, ROWENALYN MANTILE
7245 FERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE AGNES MURILLO
7246 FERNANDEZ, SHERYLL SAMONTE
7247 FERNANDO, BLU GRACE BUAN
7248 FERNANDO, DIVINA MERCEDES SINAGUB
7249 FERNANDO, EUGENE CLYDE CUESTA
7250 FERNANDO, JAUSTINE ROSE OCAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:147 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 FERNANDO, MARIA PAMELA LAPING
7252 FERNANDO, MIRAFLORA DOMINGO
7253 FERNANDO, ROCHELLE ALOLOR
7254 FERNANDO, SANDRO CORTEZ
7255 FERNIZ, LADY JULIE DACANAY
7256 FEROLINO, DARYL JOY NIALA
7257 FEROLINO, HELBERT BASA
7258 FEROLINO, KATHLYNN YVONNE VILLAZON
7259 FEROLINO, MARY ANN MERAL
7260 FERRANCO, AIMIE HISONA
7261 FERRANCO, IRINE ELLEN
7262 FERRANCO, JOHN BOB FAIGMANI
7263 FERRANCO, KRIZIAN ANN FAMINI
7264 FERRAREN, APRIL MABULES
7265 FERRE, SHIELA MARIE MARCELO
7266 FERRER, ANDY PARAYAOAN
7267 FERRER, ELAINE MAE ADVINCULA
7268 FERRER, MAHALALEEL TORION
7269 FERRER, MARIA THERESA ABULE
7270 FERRER, MARIFE BENESISTO
7271 FERRER, MARJORIE EUFEMIANO
7272 FERRER, MARK KENNETH DEGAY
7273 FERRER, MARY VINA SUPREMO
7274 FERRER, MELCHOR GARCIA
7275 FERRER, MENEDY CALIMAG
7276 FERRER, MISHA ELA RAMOS
7277 FERRER, REY ANN CANCINO
7278 FERRER, SUZETTE BALDOMERO
7279 FERRER, VALERIE ANN MORALES
7280 FERRERA, MA EVELYN TABUZO
7281 FERRERA, SHERRYL ANN FABABEIR
7282 FERRERAS, ARLENE WONG
7283 FERRERAS, JOHN PATRICK LABICASI
7284 FERRERIA, ERIKA GRACE MANAOIS
7285 FERRIOL, DIANA ROSE HERNANDEZ
7286 FERRIOL, JULIE ANN MARTIN
7287 FERROLINO, JEHAN MARIE PEƑAFLOR
7288 FESTEJO, LESLIE ANN MARIANO
7289 FESTIN, EMILY QUIJANO
7290 FETIL, IRISH FAYE MEƑEZ
7291 FETIZANAN, REMUEL SALES
7292 FIACO, MARITES BALIUAG
7293 FIANGAAN, MARY LUZ CHALIS
7294 FIDEL, AVELINO HALAGO
7295 FIDELINO, MARK CHRISTIAN LARUPAN
7296 FIDELINO, MARY JANE TABLAC
7297 FIEDACAN, IVY FAMILARA
7298 FIEL, MARIA GINA GAZO
7299 FIELD, QUEEN MARICEL ARQUION
7300 FIGUEROA, CHECHE SAMBILE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:148 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 FIGUEROA, CHELSEA TABONES
7302 FIGUEROA, DONNA JEAN MACALISANG
7303 FIGUEROA, JENNICA FAJUTAGANA
7304 FIGUEROA, JENNIFER ONDAY
7305 FIGUEROA, KRIS ERIKA MEJIA
7306 FIGURACION, RUSSEL ROY SALVAƑA
7307 FIJER, BRYAN MAGURA
7308 FILIO, ROSALYN ETRATA
7309 FILIPINO, DOLORES DE LUNA
7310 FILOTEO, MHILETH CRUZ
7311 FINO, JULIE-ANN MALANUM
7312 FIRMALAN, DAISY FABELLA
7313 FLAVIANO, GRACE CAJUDO
7314 FLAVIANO, MARY GEZELLE DALISAY
7315 FLOR, DINA AMOR
7316 FLORA, RHEGINA MANGROBANG
7317 FLORANO, JONALYN MISALANG
7318 FLORENDO, BAYANI ERMITANIO
7319 FLORENDO, JOHN CESAR TALION
7320 FLORENDO, JOSEPH ISRAEL ANDRADE
7321 FLORENDO, MELVIN PASCUA
7322 FLORENDO, ROLDAN JAY GENTISON
7323 FLORENTINO, BEVERLY ANTONIO
7324 FLORENTINO, GENEMEI ANGELES
7325 FLORENTINO, GLENNDA LUMANTAO
7326 FLORENTINO, MA VICTORIA GASTA
7327 FLORENTINO, RUTH VENZAL
7328 FLORES, ABIGAIL PABLO
7329 FLORES, AIDEN CHERISH LUCID
7330 FLORES, ALICIA PEREZ
7331 FLORES, ALVIN MORALES
7332 FLORES, ANALOUR VILLAZON
7333 FLORES, ANGEL LOPEZ
7334 FLORES, APRILLE ARNIE MACALALAG
7335 FLORES, ARIEL CUASAY
7336 FLORES, ARVI SANTIAGO
7337 FLORES, BEATRIZ MAE CABRILES
7338 FLORES, CAROLYN ESPAƑOL
7339 FLORES, CATHERINE ESTEVES
7340 FLORES, CATHERINE TANEO
7341 FLORES, CELINE ANN CARO
7342 FLORES, CHUCK DAGPIN
7343 FLORES, COLLEN MANUIT
7344 FLORES, DEBORAH CABANGANGAN
7345 FLORES, DECS LABINDAO
7346 FLORES, DOMINIC PLATINO
7347 FLORES, EVELYN GAYAO
7348 FLORES, GARY ED PRECINIO
7349 FLORES, GLENDE ROSE BANGA
7350 FLORES, HAZEL GRACE CARLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:149 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 FLORES, JAYMALYN DE LUNA
7352 FLORES, JEFFERSON EGANA
7353 FLORES, JENNEFER BANDE
7354 FLORES, JEREH MANLIGUEZ
7355 FLORES, JEROME CUTARRA
7356 FLORES, JESSICA PATRICIO
7357 FLORES, JODALYN ANTOLINO
7358 FLORES, JONALIZA CASTAƑEDA
7359 FLORES, JOSEPH DINOPOL
7360 FLORES, JUDIELYN GAMORA
7361 FLORES, KAREN JOY OQUENDO
7362 FLORES, KARLO EMIL ELA
7363 FLORES, KEITH CATABAY
7364 FLORES, KENNETH SALADAS
7365 FLORES, KING SON JAMES DEJOLDE
7366 FLORES, KRYZA MAE ETOC
7367 FLORES, LEONOR LAURENTE
7368 FLORES, LESTER REGIS
7369 FLORES, LIZA MARIE VALERA
7370 FLORES, LORENA ZABALA
7371 FLORES, LUCINA ATILANO
7372 FLORES, MA ATHENA CAPILI
7373 FLORES, MA CHRISTAL JOY BORRES
7374 FLORES, MAR ROGELIO TANEZA
7375 FLORES, MARIA VICTORIA ZABAT
7376 FLORES, MARIBEL NAGAS
7377 FLORES, MARY ANN LESTI
7378 FLORES, MERASOL PORLAGE
7379 FLORES, MICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
7380 FLORES, MYRA GEƑOSO
7381 FLORES, NAIRIE JANE ZAPATA
7382 FLORES, NHEY SUESYN CLEMENIA
7383 FLORES, RACHEL SATERA
7384 FLORES, RACHEL JANE AGUSTIN
7385 FLORES, RAMIL DIMAYUGA
7386 FLORES, REYNALDO JR SERRANO
7387 FLORES, RICHEL ZABALA
7388 FLORES, RIZAL JOHN LACHICA
7389 FLORES, ROBELYN BALATBAT
7390 FLORES, ROGELYN SIBAYAN
7391 FLORES, ROSSIE PERTOS
7392 FLORES, ROSTUM MAQUITO
7393 FLORES, RUMILYN PRINCESA
7394 FLORES, RUTH NARITO
7395 FLORES, VICTOR ROY PEDROZO
7396 FLORES, VIRGIELY SANTOS
7397 FLORIDA, CHARMAINE LUCIS
7398 FLORIDA, RANESSA GUILLERMO
7399 FLORIDO, EDITHA FELICES
7400 FLORIZA, SHELLA MAE APOLINARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:150 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 FLOTADO, BERNADETTE ILAGAN
7402 FLOTERDE, MARIA DOLORES QUEJADA
7403 FOJAS, CRISTHY MAY PERLAS
7404 FONDEVILLA, CHRIS GENMAR HULGADO
7405 FONOLLERA, JADE GARCIA
7406 FONTANIL, MARISSA ABELLANIDA
7407 FONTANILLA, FAITH SISON
7408 FONTANILLA, FELGILYN TRAPSI
7409 FONTANILLA, GLORY GARCIA
7410 FONTANILLA, REBECCA MORALES
7411 FONTANILLA, SARINA MARIEL OCAMPO
7412 FONTANILLA, WILFRED DUMOL
7413 FORAYANG, EMILIA LAMINTA
7414 FORCADAS, JANICE FORTU
7415 FORDAN, CELESTE TORMES
7416 FORMACION, IRENE SUMAGAYSAY
7417 FORMALEJO, ROSE-ANN GUARO
7418 FORMANES, ANGELICA
7419 FORMENTERA, ANALYN MANZA
7420 FORMENTERA, BERNADETH DELOSO
7421 FORMENTERA, IRISH GUIƑARES
7422 FORMENTO, LARMI TIAMZON
7423 FORNAL, RACHELLE MAE FABON
7424 FORNILLOS, LOLITA BALDIVIA
7425 FORROSUELO, CLEO DESALES
7426 FORTALEZA, ROWENA VILLARUEL
7427 FORTE, ARNIE JOY FRANDO
7428 FORTE, DAISY MAE MONSAD
7429 FORTEZ, KEN CHARLES TOLBE
7430 FORTICH, NIKKI BOLANDO
7431 FORTIN, ROLDAN DUQUE
7432 FORTUNA, JOEDELYN ALCOY
7433 FORTUNA, MA KATRINA ENCILA
7434 FORTUNA, VIVIAN DANIEL
7435 FORTUNADO, MERIAM ORAYE
7436 FORTUNATO, CARL MICHAEL UNAY
7437 FORTUS, CHRISTIAN ENGENTE
7438 FOY-OS, DIVINE PASPAS
7439 FRAN, JAQUELYN RAYMUNDO
7440 FRANCIS, LESLIE ROSE NARVASA
7441 FRANCISCO, AIZA CADAG
7442 FRANCISCO, ALVIN COLINARES
7443 FRANCISCO, ANA JEAN ABUAN
7444 FRANCISCO, ARLENE MAE BINAG
7445 FRANCISCO, BERGEL ESMA
7446 FRANCISCO, BERNA ANGELA PANGUITO
7447 FRANCISCO, CARLA MARIE ADRALES
7448 FRANCISCO, CHARISMA VICTORINO
7449 FRANCISCO, DANICA BUENSALIDA
7450 FRANCISCO, ESTERLITA LEBRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:151 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 FRANCISCO, FRANCIS GICA MONTERDE
7452 FRANCISCO, FRANZ IVAN JOSEF ESCANER
7453 FRANCISCO, GENESIS ENCAJA
7454 FRANCISCO, GRACE GARCIA
7455 FRANCISCO, IRISH SEGURA
7456 FRANCISCO, JANRITZ ESTAVAS
7457 FRANCISCO, JENEVAH IRABON
7458 FRANCISCO, JON-ALDRICH RICARTE
7459 FRANCISCO, JONALYN CALPO
7460 FRANCISCO, KEVIN CHRIST MACASINAG
7461 FRANCISCO, LUZVIMINDA SAN JOSE
7462 FRANCISCO, MA LIZA SAN JOSE
7463 FRANCISCO, MARIA CRISTINA REYES
7464 FRANCISCO, MARIA TERESA DEL CASTILLO
7465 FRANCISCO, MARICEL RAMOS
7466 FRANCISCO, MARK DENNIS DIPAD
7467 FRANCISCO, MAY MACASIO
7468 FRANCISCO, MYRA NOYNAY
7469 FRANCISCO, NOEL FUNGO
7470 FRANCISCO, REMJEN TALAMERA
7471 FRANCISCO, REYGIEN BAZAN
7472 FRANCISCO, RHODORA DAYOT
7473 FRANCISCO, ROCHELLE LONHAWON
7474 FRANCISCO, ROLENOR MAGRACIA
7475 FRANCISCO, ROXANNE ANTONIO
7476 FRANCISCO, RUTH RUBIALES
7477 FRANCISCO, RYAN RICAPLAZA
7478 FRANCISCO, WENNA BALINGCOS
7479 FRANCO, JEFF BECK IBARRETA
7480 FRANCO, JOEL JR CUNAHAP
7481 FRANCO, JOSEPH LUMA-AS
7482 FRANZA, JURIE MANTALABA
7483 FRAYNA, ANNA LIZA PALACIO
7484 FREGON, MICHAEL ANGELO CLARO
7485 FREIRES, VIVIAN PALENCIA
7486 FRESADO, JOSELITO GAUTANE
7487 FRESNILLO, MARIBEL TABLAN
7488 FRESNO, JANICE LACANLALE
7489 FRIAS, CATHERINE PANINGBATAN
7490 FRIAS, CHRISTINE SEDA
7491 FRIAS, JOANA MARIE ROSARIO
7492 FRIAS, JOVIE ARGUELLES
7493 FRIAS, MARISSA ALA
7494 FRIAS, MARY ROSE TUD
7495 FRIAS, RENELLY SOL
7496 FRIAS, ROSENDA BAIRULLA
7497 FRIGILLANO, LORBIE CASTAƑEDA
7498 FRISCO, DAVE LUCIS
7499 FRONDA, BEATRIZ SAMSON
7500 FRONDA, BILLY DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:152 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 FRONDA, REJIE GADAT
7502 FRONTERAS, ANNALIZA BILLOAN
7503 FRUGALIDAD, JUSTIN BEDA
7504 FUA, CHRISTINE MICHELLE ESPENILLA
7505 FUELLAS, LORENA DAYTO
7506 FUELLAS, MARILEN OYARDO
7507 FUENTEBELLA, MIA RHEA ANG
7508 FUENTES, AIZA DEOCAMPO
7509 FUENTES, ALBEH MAE SILOT
7510 FUENTES, ANALYN LAYAON
7511 FUENTES, DIANNEBATES RAƑESES
7512 FUENTES, EDDIELYN AMANCIO
7513 FUENTES, EZEL DANIEL
7514 FUENTES, FATIMA OBALOBAO
7515 FUENTES, GERALDINE NIƑOFRANCO
7516 FUENTES, HAIDEE ALINGALAN
7517 FUENTES, MARIA APRIL GLO NADINE CELESTE SEVENORIO
7518 FUENTES, MARIA CRISTINA ARAZAS
7519 FUENTES, MARILYN MANGUERRA
7520 FUENTES, MELODY SEVILLA
7521 FUENTES, MICHAEL BRYAN PAGOBO
7522 FUENTES, RHEA ENAD
7523 FUERTEZ, JANET MIRANDA
7524 FUERZAS, ELAINE VALERIE CABILIN
7525 FUGABAN, KRISTINA JOYCE BALACANAO
7526 FULAY, JONARD MARK MALADAGA
7527 FULGENCIO, CRISTAGENE INTIA
7528 FULGENCIO, IANNE MASANGYA
7529 FULGENCIO, MA SALOME BORJA
7530 FULGUERAS, HERSHIMER CUSTODIO
7531 FULGUERAS, JANICE TASARRA
7532 FULGUERAS, KAREN MICHELLE VILORIA
7533 FULGUERINAS, MAELISSA MADULIN
7534 FULO, ANAFE FUNGO
7535 FULONG, GENICA PISCAL
7536 FULONG, GIAN CARLA PISCAL
7537 FUMERA, ANDREW FLORALDE
7538 FUNDAL, RAE NARD GADONG
7539 FUNTILON, RACHEL FROFUNGA
7540 FURAQUE, ROCHELLA GARCHITORENA
7541 FURGOSA, JERLYN SILAGAN
7542 FURING, JOY LAARNI GABARDA
7543 FURIO, DIANE MIƑON
7544 FURIO, LICILEA LOPEGA
7545 FUROC, MYLENE MENDOZA
7546 FURUTA, SHAIRA LACAƑA
7547 FUSCABLO, MAE BELLE GUEVARRA
7548 FUSIN, LESLIE PANIQUE
7549 FUSTER, LILIBETH GILE
7550 FUTALAN, LUCED JOY LIMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:153 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 FUTOL, MARITES FRANCIA BALANTES
7552 GA, SANDRA ALBINA
7553 GA-AN, JUDITH BERMUDEZ
7554 GA-AS, ELMER MARGATE
7555 GA-AS, MICHELLE LIMBAG
7556 GA-UT, JURIST TAMBOL
7557 GAA, IVY CARMEL MUTIA
7558 GAA, REDAMAE INOCENCIO
7559 GAAN, JESIELYN DAGUPLO
7560 GABAISEN, ELAINE JOYCE ELOPRE
7561 GABALFIN, FLORA VICTORIO
7562 GABANE, JOAN CABUEƑAS
7563 GABAON, GLYZA RICO
7564 GABARDA, ANGELICA SOLERA
7565 GABARDA, SARAH JANE SOLERA
7566 GABASA, MA IMELDA JIMENEZ
7567 GABAT, RUEN ENDIAPE
7568 GABATIN, DIVINA LOBENDINO
7569 GABAWAN, GRESEL JR DALMINO
7570 GABAƑETE, NORMAN LIM
7571 GABBAC, BOMIBOI MADARANG
7572 GABELITE, JOEL BATULA
7573 GABIANO, JENNILYN OLBES
7574 GABICA, GLICERIO ARSENA
7575 GABIJAN, RONALYN ATIBULA
7576 GABINETE, GARY MAGBANUA
7577 GABINETE, KENNETH MITCHELL MAGBANUA
7578 GABING, JOCELYN DACUNES
7579 GABINO, AMY DOMINGO
7580 GABIONZA, JERANIE CORPORAL
7581 GABITAN, APRIL SUDARIO
7582 GABLINES, DEVONE GRACE JACULBA
7583 GABO, JOHN RUEL PUMATONG
7584 GABO, MAYSAN GUMABRAS
7585 GABON, CHARLOTTE AMAY
7586 GABON, GERALDINE DE GUZMAN
7587 GABONA, ROSE ANN RAMOS
7588 GABRIEL, ALEX CATALLA
7589 GABRIEL, CAMILLE MANALAYSAY
7590 GABRIEL, CHERRY ANN NERI
7591 GABRIEL, CHRISTIAN REYES
7592 GABRIEL, ESTELA AGUDONG
7593 GABRIEL, GLACELY MANUEL
7594 GABRIEL, JEROME DEL ROSARIO
7595 GABRIEL, JESHUA MAICA REYES
7596 GABRIEL, LEAH ANGELINE ANCAYA
7597 GABRIEL, MA JESSA OCEƑA
7598 GABRIEL, MANUEL JR MARCELO
7599 GABRIEL, MARIE ROSE SACAY
7600 GABRIEL, MARY GRACE ESPIRITU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:154 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 GABRIEL, MINERVA RUFO
7602 GABRIEL, REBECCA AMBEGUIA
7603 GABRIEL, ROCEL BAUTISTA
7604 GABRIENTE, JINGKY DULCERA
7605 GABRILLO, SONNY SYLVESTER TICMAN
7606 GABUAN, ERNESTO JR ARMOSADA
7607 GABUAN, SARA MARIAH PAROCHO
7608 GABUAT, ERMIL PALAGANAS
7609 GABUAY, MA LOVELY SEDANZA
7610 GABUMPA, ANALIZA REPONTE
7611 GABUNADA, JANNEN ARDA
7612 GABURNO, MARY GRACE CUTAD
7613 GABUT, GRAMARIE TINDUCAN
7614 GABUTAN, KATE SOL SABLING
7615 GABUTAN, RAYMART LABAY
7616 GABUTIN, IVY MARIAN ELGARAN
7617 GABUYA, HONEY LYN VILLANUEVA
7618 GABUYA, ROSITA TRINIDAD
7619 GABUYO, AMIEL JOSEPH PINOHERMOSO
7620 GACA, JOHN REYCEL RAMOS
7621 GACAD, REDEEMER MALICDEM
7622 GACAYAN, MARK ANTHONY DOMONDON
7623 GACHE, CHRISTINE ROCA
7624 GACHE, CRISTLE SUGUILAN
7625 GACIAS, ELIZABETH RAƑON
7626 GACILO, TITA BALADJAY
7627 GACITA, CYNTHIA MANGABAT
7628 GACO, JOSEPHINE PARROCHA
7629 GACOLA, CARYL JEAN OƑATE
7630 GACOSTA, BLAIR RANAY
7631 GACOSTA, IRENE JOYCE YADAO
7632 GACOSTA, JOSEPH DANQUE
7633 GACOT, GLAIZA PAGUIA
7634 GACUSAN, PAULINE MARIELLE CABALAN
7635 GACUSANA, MARICEL MANUZO
7636 GACUSANA, MARITES GALDONES
7637 GADAINGAN, LANY CRIS REVELDEZ
7638 GADAYAN, ALFREDO JR PAGUNSAN
7639 GADDI, NANETTE MILLETE
7640 GADE, RHEA ABANADOR
7641 GADIANA, MARICEL BAMAN
7642 GADIANA, REY AGUILAR
7643 GADINGAN, DARYL DULALIA
7644 GADINGAN, PAUL VINCENT TACASA
7645 GADJA, NORAIMA YUSOP
7646 GADO, KATE VALERIE MINGO
7647 GADUL, WERDORADA JULHARI
7648 GAELON, MARIA RONALIE TRINIDAD
7649 GAERLAN, KASSANDRA NAGAS
7650 GAERLAN, MARIANNE JENNIFER MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:155 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 GAFFUD, BENNY MARCAIDA
7652 GAFFUD, JAY MHAR ZUELA
7653 GAGARIN, SALVADOR AGUIFLOR
7654 GAGO, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
7655 GAGUCAS, MARIA GWENDOLYN ROMANGGO
7656 GAHISAN, EDGAR ESPARCIA
7657 GAHON, ANNA MARTINA DEL MUNDO
7658 GAINSAN, AMANCIO JR MACABINGUIL
7659 GAIRAN, JOAN SOLOMON
7660 GAITE, CHRISTIAN CASCABEL
7661 GAJES, PAMELA MAE TY
7662 GAJETE, JESSEBEL MACARAEG
7663 GAJILAN, WILLA JANE FEROLINO
7664 GAJO, RUTHCHEL BARON
7665 GAJOSTA, ELMA ENDINO
7666 GAKO, LORELIE ROSALEM
7667 GALA, CLIAN ARELLANO
7668 GALAGALA, QUIMBERLY BITANCOR
7669 GALAGAR, JESSE JONES MAMITES
7670 GALAGATAN, ARLENE ETURMA
7671 GALAGATE, CHRISA MAE SALVADOR
7672 GALAKAS, RAZUL BALIBAGOSO
7673 GALAMITON, JIA CLAUDIA ZAMORAS
7674 GALAMITON, NARCISAN SEMBLANTE
7675 GALAN, AURELIO JR VILLAR
7676 GALAN, DON RYAN TUBLE
7677 GALAN, DONICA DIVINA DAIZ
7678 GALANG, ABIGAIL CRUZ
7679 GALANG, AZHEL ANN AYANGCO
7680 GALANG, HONEY LEE NAPILE
7681 GALANG, JANINE GARCIA
7682 GALANG, JESSICA LOPEZ
7683 GALANG, JOEYNALOU TELIN
7684 GALANG, KRIZZA NOORA
7685 GALANG, LEZLEE AVENIDO
7686 GALANG, RACHEL ANN OSORIO
7687 GALANG, RUPERT CHRISTIAN CRISOSTOMO
7688 GALANGA, EUROPE ALLAN URBANO
7689 GALANGERA, RHEA MOLO
7690 GALANIDA, AGA VER II DIZON
7691 GALANO, ELVIE TRASONA
7692 GALANO, ERLINEL AMONOY
7693 GALANO, GILBERT JR PAJARES
7694 GALANO, MARY GRACE PERRERAS
7695 GALANTA, REINALLEN CHU
7696 GALANZA, ALGIE SAMILLANO
7697 GALANZA, JEFFREY LINTAO
7698 GALANZA, JOVILYN CASIDSID
7699 GALAPIN, JESSIE CAL
7700 GALAPIN, MARILYN LASACA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:156 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 GALARPE, FREDICO JR REYES
7702 GALARPE, MARIA JERMA RAGO
7703 GALAS, MHEL JUNE ZARATE
7704 GALAT, LORETO I CU
7705 GALAY, GRACEL ALINGOD
7706 GALBAN, JANE SALAS
7707 GALBAN, JINEVEVE CACHERO
7708 GALCAN, GLENDA CAMPOS
7709 GALDOC, MICHELLE ADA-OL
7710 GALENG, SUNSHINE MAE PAYANGDO
7711 GALENG, VILMA KALANG-AD
7712 GALENO, KAREN FRANCIS GUIAO
7713 GALENZOGA, BERERLY CURAN
7714 GALERIO, RACHEL SABAULAN
7715 GALES, CHERRY GONZALES
7716 GALESTRE, EMMANUEL GONZALES
7717 GALGO, EDEN ESPINOSA
7718 GALGO, JOEL PALER
7719 GALGO, MARIVETH CONSTANTINO
7720 GALGO, ROTCHELLE PARAY
7721 GALI, ROSIE-LYN ARA
7722 GALIAS, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
7723 GALICIA, GAY MIRAFUENTES
7724 GALICIA, MELODIA QUIRANTE
7725 GALICIA, MICHELLY PEƑA
7726 GALICIA, PERCIVAL JR DE LA RAMA
7727 GALICINAO, REYNEL DAN LINGATING
7728 GALIDO, ANGELIC GENON
7729 GALIDO, KHAMILA APALE
7730 GALIMBA, REGNER VALDE
7731 GALIMBA, SHERWIN ANCHETA
7732 GALINADA, LITO BALAGOT
7733 GALINDEZ, ANA LIANE CHRISTCEL CAILLES
7734 GALINDON, MARIE WILH ZINAMPAN
7735 GALIT, AILEEN CUARTERO
7736 GALIT, ARIES CUARTERO
7737 GALIT, GIL JR ORTEA
7738 GALITO, DARIOS GENTIO
7739 GALLANDEZ, JOEL GANTON
7740 GALLANOSA, CHARMAINE MATA
7741 GALLARDO, DANICA AURELLE MANIO
7742 GALLARDO, GERARDO MARTE
7743 GALLARDO, GINALYN BESANA
7744 GALLARDO, GRACE ANN MARCELO
7745 GALLARDO, KIMRHO CRUZ
7746 GALLARDO, MARIA LYDYLYN BUGTONG
7747 GALLARDO, MARIE GLOFELLE NODALO
7748 GALLARDO, MAY-ANN PAROHINOG
7749 GALLARDO, MELANIE MANDREAL
7750 GALLEBO, GILBERT RENDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:157 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 GALLEGO, ANTHONY BALLARAN
7752 GALLEGO, CHOZILY UY
7753 GALLEGO, EDGAR ALPUERTO
7754 GALLEGO, ENECITO JR BUNDA
7755 GALLEGO, JEIEL SOLIS
7756 GALLEGO, KRIZA APRIL HONORIDEZ
7757 GALLEGO, ROMAN MARCIAL DUMALAON
7758 GALLEGOS, ELVERA MARAMBA
7759 GALLENERO, JOY PINUELA
7760 GALLENTES, ANNIELYN RODRIGUEZ
7761 GALLENTES, QUEENIE EDPALINA
7762 GALLEPOSO, BIENVENIDO JR RUDAS
7763 GALLETES, JUVIELYN DIWAS
7764 GALLIBU, JC_LYN ZINGAPAN
7765 GALLO, ESTELITO JR DE SAN JUAN
7766 GALLO, NORIELYN LOPEZ
7767 GALMAK, ZENAIDA SANGIBAN
7768 GALMOTE, ELVIRA GUINEO
7769 GALO, CELESTY CORDITA
7770 GALOLA, MARIE ROSELYN ESCALANTE
7771 GALOLA, VANESA ILAIDA
7772 GALON, CHARLOTE PEROTE
7773 GALONO, MARY GRACE VERANO
7774 GALOPE, MYRA PECAYO
7775 GALOS, ALJON KENT SAYRE
7776 GALOS, ANNA MARIE NAREZ
7777 GALOS, MARYJOY MAGALONG
7778 GALOS, MELLANI DE JESUS
7779 GALOY, RANDY IRINCO
7780 GALSIM, KIMBERLY ROSE MANAOIS
7781 GALSIM, SHIELA MARIE COMORA
7782 GALUNO, ROSELIE LAGARDE
7783 GALUPO, JASON DAVE ANDALEGO
7784 GALUTERA, ROHONEY CALZADA
7785 GALVAN, MARIEFEL TABUTOL
7786 GALVE, JEROME CADUYAC
7787 GALVE, MYLINE FULLEROS
7788 GALVE, NIJEL PEROMINGAN
7789 GALVEZ, ARVIN AFABLE
7790 GALVEZ, BELLA ENRILE
7791 GALVEZ, GWEN ABA
7792 GALVEZ, HAZELMAE RESELOZA
7793 GALVEZ, JAMN MAE SALVALEON
7794 GALVEZ, JAY SHERWIN VALLEDOR
7795 GALVEZ, JENICA CORDOVA
7796 GALVEZ, MARIA JENNYFER CAPULI
7797 GALVEZ, MARY JOY ACERADO
7798 GALVEZ, RALPH WILLIAM LAJOM
7799 GALVIZO, EULALIE SABADO
7800 GAMAD, CHRISTY MARIE BIBAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:158 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 GAMALI, RHEA BONGABONG
7802 GAMARCHA, ERICGLENN CAMUTA
7803 GAMARO, WINDELYN VILLANUEVA
7804 GAMAS, MAE CARMELLE SALMO
7805 GAMBA, ARNOLD JAYSON PADILLA
7806 GAMBA, MARICHU DAEP
7807 GAMBA, MICHELLE LLAGUNO
7808 GAMBAL, MELANIE VILLALUZ
7809 GAMBOA, AILYN ALBERTO
7810 GAMBOA, AURHEA MALYN ESTRABON
7811 GAMBOA, ELIODORE II FRANCISCO
7812 GAMBOA, GLEN MAR TUBIGAN
7813 GAMBOA, KRISTEL PEREZ
7814 GAMBOA, MARK ANTHONY PAGARAN
7815 GAMBOA, SARAH CADA
7816 GAMBOA, SHERYL BERNARDO
7817 GAMBUTA, ARLENE NANGKIL
7818 GAMEO, GLENDA ACYAPAT
7819 GAMEZ, JHONA NIEM
7820 GAMEZ, NICOLIE SHERIDAN DUSABAN
7821 GAMIAO, JACELYN HERONA
7822 GAMIDO, MARIA MARINELL BACULO
7823 GAMIL, ROSE ANN BANUAG
7824 GAMIS, CAREN NUMOS
7825 GAMIS, CHRISANTO NUMOS
7826 GAMMAD, FRADELYN FRONDA
7827 GAMOSA, EUGENE SUAN
7828 GAMOTIN, CHERIE ANN LAPIZ
7829 GAMPONG, RAHIMA DILANGALEN
7830 GAMUEDA, CHERRY CARANZO
7831 GAMUTIN, RHEA TAPANG
7832 GANADO, IRIS ALOGON
7833 GANADOS, NICKY JEAN MASILLONES
7834 GANALON, MARIE ANTHONETTE BALAJADIA
7835 GANDECILA, RENIEL JUSTINE ALTILLO
7836 GANDEZA, HONELYN FABRONERO
7837 GANDIA, ANTONIO MARQUITA
7838 GANDIA, GEENA CAƑA
7839 GANE, MELISA PISALES
7840 GANGIS, AL JOHANI BUGWASAN
7841 GANIBAN, HAZLE BETH MATUSALEM
7842 GANIC, EDNA POLIGON
7843 GANIR, CLAIRE GEROCHE
7844 GANNABAN, ROSE BRIDGET CARANDANG
7845 GANNAD, ANTONETE CABADDU
7846 GANOT, MYLA DELIGERO
7847 GANTALA, JULIE ANN TOLOSA
7848 GANTALA, MARIA MANOA LAMO
7849 GANTE, ROMINA SALMO
7850 GANZA, HAZELENE ROSE SOLOMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:159 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 GANZA, MICHELLE DAWN PASION
7852 GANZON, JAMARIE MAGARO
7853 GANZON, JOANNA SAB
7854 GANZON, RODOLFO JR VILLANUEVA
7855 GAPAS, CHARLOTTE FORTEO
7856 GAPAS, VICTORIANO JR ATAMOSA
7857 GAPASIN, KRISELLE BATAG
7858 GAPASIN, ROWELL GOGOC
7859 GAPAY, RENELLE LIGSAY
7860 GAPAZ, ERWIN COMIA
7861 GAPOL, GLADYS TEVES
7862 GAPOL, SHEMINITH LAGUE
7863 GAPOY, JENNY DE MESA
7864 GAPUZAN, ROSEMARIE ESTRELLA
7865 GARADO, COREEN FRANCIS MACASUSI
7866 GARALZA, ELMA CANTAGO
7867 GARAMONTE, IRIS ESPINOSA
7868 GARAY, MUJAHIDIN INOK
7869 GARAYAN, NAILYN ASTRERO
7870 GARBES, MAIKA VALERIO
7871 GARBIN, JOEL FESTEJO
7872 GARBO, ROBERT PILAPIL
7873 GARCES, JOEL BALANCIO
7874 GARCES, LORETA CASTAƑARES
7875 GARCESA, RONEL NATORES
7876 GARCIA, AISA NIƑA CABALLES
7877 GARCIA, ALAIN LOUISE FRANCISCO
7878 GARCIA, ARCHIMEDES ARVIE ANTONIO
7879 GARCIA, ARLANCE SANDRA MARIE MEDINA
7880 GARCIA, CARLO IAN GIMPAYA
7881 GARCIA, CATHERINE MARCOS
7882 GARCIA, CECILLE BALAGOT
7883 GARCIA, CHARITO SAGAYA
7884 GARCIA, CHARMAINE TORRES
7885 GARCIA, CLAUDEN NIEVA
7886 GARCIA, DANILO GACAYAN
7887 GARCIA, DARWIN JR MAGPALI
7888 GARCIA, EDEN AGUSTIN
7889 GARCIA, EDGENE MACATIGUIB
7890 GARCIA, ELIZABETH LAG-ASAN
7891 GARCIA, ELOISA TAPIA
7892 GARCIA, ERIKA JANE BUCAG
7893 GARCIA, ERIKA JANE CAPISTRANO
7894 GARCIA, ESTELLA GACILO
7895 GARCIA, FILIPINA AQUINO
7896 GARCIA, GEM BATACANDOLO
7897 GARCIA, GERALDINE ESPINOSA
7898 GARCIA, GERALDINE MANGUAN
7899 GARCIA, GUENDALYN DANGADANG
7900 GARCIA, HIYASMINE ALTONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:160 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 GARCIA, JACQUELYN PAPA
7902 GARCIA, JAN LELENE NALOG
7903 GARCIA, JASON MONTEROSO
7904 GARCIA, JEFFREY FELIPE
7905 GARCIA, JENILIQUE MIRAS
7906 GARCIA, JESSIVIE INSO
7907 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE RELACION
7908 GARCIA, JOSEPHINE REYES
7909 GARCIA, JUANITO TUNGCUL
7910 GARCIA, KATHY SIONOSA
7911 GARCIA, LADY JOY MALTO
7912 GARCIA, LAWRENCE PARCIA
7913 GARCIA, LIEZEL POSADAS
7914 GARCIA, MA BEA KRISTINE REYES
7915 GARCIA, MABENIE ANDOHON
7916 GARCIA, MAE THERESE MALUBAY
7917 GARCIA, MARICAR CALMA
7918 GARCIA, MARIVIC FARINAS
7919 GARCIA, MARK CUELLO
7920 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY ESTEVES
7921 GARCIA, MARY JANE ESPIRITU
7922 GARCIA, MICHELLENE CASUGA
7923 GARCIA, MONALYN GOMEZ
7924 GARCIA, NANCY FLORENDO
7925 GARCIA, NELIZA GAMATAN
7926 GARCIA, NEYSIE MENDIOLA
7927 GARCIA, NIKKI ROSE RIVERA
7928 GARCIA, POCHOLO REJANO
7929 GARCIA, RAYMARK ABDON
7930 GARCIA, REEJEAN CAPISTRANO
7931 GARCIA, REMEDIOS BAUTISTA
7932 GARCIA, RICHARD CLARITO
7933 GARCIA, RICHELLE AQUINO
7934 GARCIA, RIZA MONTE
7935 GARCIA, ROCHELLE GLORY
7936 GARCIA, ROMINA DE VILLA
7937 GARCIA, ROSE BELLE AFAGA
7938 GARCIA, SARAH MABAWAD
7939 GARCIA, SARAH JEAN BURIAS
7940 GARCIA, SHIELA MARIE NUER
7941 GARCIA, VIVIAN GRACE GALERIO
7942 GARCIANO, NIƑA COSTAS
7943 GARCIMO, MARY GRACE FEDALGO
7944 GARDOSE, JANET MENTINO
7945 GARDUQUE, EFREN ARUCAN
7946 GARDUQUE, JOLIVE ANNE VALENZUELA
7947 GARDUƑA, KRISTINE GALANG
7948 GARFIL, MARIZ DORADO
7949 GARGANERA, MICHILLE POSTANES
7950 GARGAR, ANNABELLA SUMADIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:161 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 GARGAR, CHERRIE MAE SOLER
7952 GARGAR, LORNITO JR ANTIGA
7953 GARILAO, ARIEL NAMIA
7954 GARIN, DONNA BELLE GARING
7955 GARIN, REYMART BARRINA
7956 GARING, RETIESA SARTE
7957 GARLITOS, ANABEL MOLINA
7958 GARO, MICHELLE ANGELA AQUINO
7959 GARON, ERWIN GERON
7960 GARPESA, KHETH LORCA
7961 GARRATE, MARIA CRISTINA CASTILLO
7962 GARRIDO, KARYL AMOGUIS
7963 GARRIDO, PSYCHE MYR RODA
7964 GARRIDO, RITZCHELLE RAMOS
7965 GARROL, GRACE TAPAN
7966 GARROTE, MARIEL TARNATE
7967 GARROTE, ROMULO ALAYAO
7968 GARROVILLO, JOSE CIPRIANO GUZMAN
7969 GARRUCHA, HANNAH FE MARIE PANISTANTE
7970 GARRUCHO, ZASSY LAE GARCES
7971 GARSON, WELSIE SUMAYLO
7972 GARSUTA, JEZIEL ALBIT
7973 GARUFIL, MICHELLE AGUADO
7974 GARVIDA, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN
7975 GARVIDA, PERPETUA FABI
7976 GARZO, JERRYMEY
7977 GARZON, ANTONIO JR CAPORNO
7978 GARZON, JOANA GRACE MURILLON
7979 GASANG, KRISSA LUCEƑADA
7980 GASANGUE, MARNELEEN MACALINTAL
7981 GASCO, JOHN LOUIE RAMENTOS
7982 GASCON, SHERYL VILLARANDA
7983 GASPADO, SIMON FILLADO
7984 GASPAN, ELIZABETH JUMERAS
7985 GASPAR, ANNA MARIE OLANGA
7986 GASPAR, DENNIS RAZ
7987 GASPAR, GLADYS KHU
7988 GASPAR, JUNEX PACHECO
7989 GASPAR, MARICEL MORENO
7990 GASPER, RENE JUN ARNADO
7991 GASTA, KIRBIE JANE JAKOSALEM
7992 GASTADOR, RETSY MORATA
7993 GASTANES, SHEREMY MADRIAGA
7994 GASTON, GLOMAR RODELAS
7995 GATAB, MENGIE ONEZ
7996 GATACELO, ADONIS ARDALES
7997 GATAN, LIEZEL DABELA
7998 GATBONTON, JOHN PAUL
7999 GATCHALIAN, MERRY FE MANDEOYA
8000 GATDULA, JHASTINE CERVANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:162 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 GATDULA, MELODY MENDOZA
8002 GATELA, CHERISH JELL LILLO
8003 GATINAO, LYNEEH DE LA PEƑA
8004 GATMAITAN, RAYMART YUMUL
8005 GATPANDAN, MARCIAH BERNALES
8006 GATUS, MARK MARTILLANA
8007 GATUSLAO, QUENNIE EROBAS
8008 GAUPO, MICHELLE GUTLAY
8009 GAVICA, REY JR GUERRERO
8010 GAVINA, MAE ANN DANIEL
8011 GAVINO, JESSICA REMPILLO
8012 GAVINO, JULIE ANN ESTADILLA
8013 GAVIOLA, GILLY MARIE BAUTISTA
8014 GAVIOLA, JAY CLARK ABABON
8015 GAWAN, ANNIE DAGOHOY
8016 GAWAT, MARY QUIOLINE DENURO
8017 GAYAHAN, RAQUEL DUEƑAS
8018 GAYAM, KAREN EVE HALALON
8019 GAYANGAN, JANREL DUMOTAN
8020 GAYAO, EVANELYN MAGAMPOC
8021 GAYAS, EUCLID FRANCISCO
8022 GAYATIN, MARY MAE MONEVA
8023 GAYBON, DAISY ALYONG
8024 GAYETA, NIKKO CANTOS
8025 GAYLAN, EVA LANAZA
8026 GAYNAT, MELITA SOLTERO
8027 GAYOLA, IMMANUEL MURILLO
8028 GAYOLA, JOY MARIE GACIS
8029 GAYOMBA, JENNIFER SOMERWE
8030 GAYON, KRISTELLE BABES CASINABE
8031 GAYOSA, JESSIE MARFIEL
8032 GAYOSO, JAMIE DE PAZ
8033 GAYOSO, RENA MORLAZA
8034 GAYRAMA, NOEL FILEMON TRANI
8035 GAYUDAN, ROGELIO BUMANGIL
8036 GAYUMA, JOYCE CABLINAN
8037 GAZA, MARIA KATRINA GUARIN
8038 GAZZINGAN, PETER CAUAN
8039 GAZZINGAN, ROM JOHN ARIBBAY
8040 GAƑGAN, ANGELIE ATILANO
8041 GAƑO, VIRGILINA DAYONDON
8042 GAƑON, DUANE LACUESTA
8043 GEAL, DECY JOY BOHOLST
8044 GEALON, MERLY MONTEBON
8045 GEBA, JANINE MINDAJAO
8046 GECANGAO, JOELYN GUBOC
8047 GECO, ABEGAIL DE LEON
8048 GEDORIO, STELLA EMPLEO
8049 GEDUCOS, CAROL DIPASUPIL
8050 GEGATO, NIƑA CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:163 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 GEGONE, VENSCENT GERAPUSCO
8052 GELACIO, RONEL ANDAYA
8053 GELARIO, SHIELA MAGDASOC
8054 GELBERO, SHERINE BULAYBULAY
8055 GELBOLINGO, DEVRA RAE OUANO
8056 GELBOLINGO, MARJ BECERIL
8057 GELERA, MARILOU ENDENCIO
8058 GELI, PRECIOUS KRYSTEL MANTILLA
8059 GELIG, GILBERT GOMEZ
8060 GELIG, MARIBEL SOLLANO
8061 GELINA, MA GINALYN MONTALLANA
8062 GELIZON, MIKE DONALD MAGSINO
8063 GELLA, IRENE CAMUTA
8064 GELLADO, ANDY JUTIC
8065 GELLE, HANNA ALYSSA VENTURA
8066 GELOMIO, JONATHAN MACABARE
8067 GELSANO, DENA PEDRASITA
8068 GELVERO, LEO CORTEZ
8069 GEMAR, ELMER GUDES
8070 GEMARANGAN, JESTONY MONIEVA
8071 GEMENTIZA, DARLENE STA ANA
8072 GEMINA, CHARLENE MASUELA
8073 GEMINO, GLORIOUS TRAJECO
8074 GEMIRA, JASMINE MAE CATACUTAN
8075 GEMORA, CARL JEFFREY TABAMO
8076 GEMOTEA, MIREDEL PIMENTEL
8077 GEMPEROSO, VENIEL AMORES
8078 GENA, FATI MAE FALCASANTOS
8079 GENEGABUAS, MELCHE ABALLE
8080 GENERAL, EDRALIN AMPOSTA
8081 GENERAL, JERRY NAGAC
8082 GENERALO, NECIE BONAAGUA
8083 GENEROSO, ARNOLD BARRIENTOS
8084 GENEROSO, LEICA GIZELLA ILEM
8085 GENESTON, JENNIFER LUGAS
8086 GENETA, PHILIP DILAO
8087 GENETE, KRISTEL LOU EGIDO
8088 GENGONE, MARLIZA LINGACION
8089 GENIL, BENJIE ACEVEDA
8090 GENO, LORNA PREMACIO
8091 GENON, ERYL TENECIO
8092 GENOVIA, JULLIE SABALLERO
8093 GENSAYA, JAY ALVIN ADVINCULA
8094 GENTAPA, CHRISTINE FERNAN
8095 GENTAPA, JENELYN MAG-USARA
8096 GENTULLAGA, JESSABELLE SORONGON
8097 GEOCA, ESTRELLA CORTES
8098 GEONZON, CARYL RAS
8099 GEONZON, CONNIE SELLOTE
8100 GEORGE, VINCENT SAGUIPED
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:164 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 GEPITULAN, RUSHEL DAROY
8102 GEPOLONGCA, ROMEL REBUYAS
8103 GEQUILAPAY, CHINGLYN NOQUERA
8104 GERALDEZ, CHRISTINE MAE BIBAT
8105 GERALDEZ, DANIEL JR COMBISTA
8106 GERALDO, CARLO ALEXANDRO FRANCISCO
8107 GERALDO, JEAN SALVADOR
8108 GERALDO, JESSICA MEJONDA
8109 GERANGUE, HONEY JOY ITOM
8110 GERANTE, MERLY JOY ESTRADA
8111 GERARDO, JEHAN UMBLAS
8112 GERESOLA, LEONEL CARMARAN
8113 GERILLA, MARIA PELITA PADULLON
8114 GERMINO, MARY ROSE FLORES
8115 GEROBIN, ANJENETE BAMBE
8116 GEROBIN, HELEN SANDRINO
8117 GEROLAGA, REY CAPANGPANGAN
8118 GERONA, JOSE ALCANAR
8119 GERONA, RAY ANGELO OCAMPO
8120 GERONA, REJEAN ALBURO
8121 GERONA, ROSE LYN FABULAR
8122 GERONES, ROMEO DANTE REMULTA
8123 GERONG, DINEE MARIE ALILA
8124 GERONIMO, ARNIE VALDEZ
8125 GERONIMO, JOANNA PACLARIN
8126 GERONIMO, JOHN KEVIN COS
8127 GERONIMO, KRIZIA ELOISA VEA
8128 GERONIMO, MARIE ALDRON
8129 GERONIMO, NEVA JEAN PALATTAO
8130 GERONIMO, SALOMIE BASALIO
8131 GERONIMO, VIDALYN DE LA CRUZ
8132 GEROY, CHARISA LARIDA
8133 GERUNDIO, JOHN REY CALAMBO
8134 GERVACIO, ROMER FALLARIA
8135 GESELL, CHARMAINE ERIKA PADIO
8136 GESMUNDO, JESSICA ALIGONZA
8137 GESTIADA, MARIA KATHERINA ESPAƑOL
8138 GESTIADA, MELINDA SAN JUAN
8139 GESULGON, MERAVIL MAE ROSAL
8140 GETALLA, JELLY MAE CATALOGO
8141 GETIGAN, ROSE AIRA EULITTE NAVALES
8142 GETONZO, MAE DEMAFELIZ
8143 GETURBOS, GLADYS BAHALA
8144 GEVERA, KEITH BRIAN EVANGELISTA
8145 GEVERO, GENELYN ELEUTERIO
8146 GEƑOSO, MARIA UNYSSA MISSION
8147 GIANAN, JAY PANTI
8148 GIANAN, JHON PAULO MATIENZO
8149 GIANAN, MYLENE TABUZO
8150 GIANAN, SHEKINAH ANN SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:165 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 GICA, ELLEN YUNGCO
8152 GICO, JESUREY DEJANDO
8153 GIDA, GRACE BIALA
8154 GIGANTE, NOEMI DEL MUNDO
8155 GIL, AIMELYN JANE NAILGA
8156 GIL, RACHELLE SAMIA
8157 GILBALIGA, JEREMY TAMAYO
8158 GILBUENA, DIADEM JAY SOLIS
8159 GILBUENA, IERF JOY SOLIS
8160 GILLERA, STEFFANE JOY PALANOG
8161 GILMORE, LEARJAN AGAMON
8162 GIMANG, RIGELITA ONLAGADA
8163 GIMARINO, EVELYN TOMAODOS
8164 GIMENA, DONNALYN PONTANES
8165 GIMENA, MARY CLAIRE DISCAYA
8166 GIMENA, REY PHILIP BUAYA
8167 GIMENEZ, FRANCIS JAY ENRIQUEZ
8168 GIMENO, CZAR MARVIN SANTOS
8169 GIMO, ARIANNE SIEGA
8170 GIMO, JUVYLYN DELEGUER
8171 GIMOTEA, FRANK VERNON MONTAƑO
8172 GIMPES, GICELLE SANTOS
8173 GINES, SHERYL MAE ALBACETE
8174 GINETE, VANESSA PARAGAS
8175 GINEZ, CHARMAINE MIRONTOS
8176 GINGO, KHEY PESCADOR
8177 GINO, GEVEROSE GENTICA
8178 GINO, LAILANIE PAGSIDAN
8179 GINO, REA RACAZA
8180 GIO, MICHELLE BAGALIHOG
8181 GIPITULAN, GIRLEY FLORALDE
8182 GIRADO, RHEA GOLLOSO
8183 GIRAY, AMANCIO JR DIOQUINO
8184 GIRAY, DENNIS ESTILLES
8185 GIRAY, GENELYN TAƑON
8186 GIRAY, JERICO CAPARAL
8187 GIRAY, JOMMEL EVA
8188 GIRON, JOSEPH LARDIZABAL
8189 GITACAY, JELICA BHEL VALDELLON
8190 GLARAGA, VANILYN ELISAN
8191 GLARIAN, JOMARIE GABLINES
8192 GLEABO, KIMBERLY LADERIANO
8193 GLER, ENNA FELICIANO
8194 GLOBIO, VANELYN BOBILA
8195 GLOCENDA, CHARMAINE RUPECIO
8196 GLODO, ESTRELLITA SOBREVILLA
8197 GLODO, LAARNI AMOR BERSABE
8198 GLORIA, BENGIE CANO-OG
8199 GLORIA, FLORIAN LOQUINTE
8200 GLORIA, GREGORIA TUMBADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:166 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 GLORIA, NENIA JANE VALENZUELA
8202 GLORY, MARY ANN DELA TORRE
8203 GO, ANYA XY-ZA SAMAR
8204 GO, CHERRY MEI PISIGAN
8205 GO, CZARINA MALONG
8206 GO, MONALIZA JORILLO
8207 GO, NIGEL IAN CHRISTOPHER SEGUI
8208 GO, PETER EDWARD RAƑADA
8209 GO, SAMUEL PALLANAN
8210 GO, WILLIAM DELOS REYES
8211 GOBOLI, JANETH GERONA
8212 GOBRIN, JEAN LAEDA
8213 GOBRIN, MARICRIS MAGTARAYO
8214 GOBRIS, RANDY GALLARON
8215 GOBUYAN, LEVILIN CALORING
8216 GOC-ONG, MARICEL TUNDAG
8217 GOCELA, CRISYL SALAZAR
8218 GOCELA, IRISH MARIE EDER
8219 GOCHOCO, JORDAN CALAMBA
8220 GOCHOCO, MARY ANN DANILA
8221 GODIN, DEONAMAE PONGAN
8222 GODIO, MARIA ROFILLE VIƑAS
8223 GODOY, ROLANDO JR LABERINTO
8224 GOGO, HOSNIE MACALANGCOM
8225 GOGO, NORLAILA MOHMEN
8226 GOHETIA, SHERWIN MARK ANTISODA
8227 GOLEZ, RHEA MAE PILLA
8228 GOLEZ, RYAN REYES
8229 GOLFO, MARIEL SIGNO
8230 GOLGOTA, GENE ROME KIDAYAN
8231 GOLINGAY, MARJORY LAZO
8232 GOLLA, RUSSHIA MARY DAPHNE AGUDO
8233 GOLONG, MARLON DOMASIG
8234 GOLOSINDA, MARY MAY JEAN BERNIL
8235 GOLOYUGO, CHRISTINE DIANE BAES
8236 GOLVEN, JAIME DURANA
8237 GOMA, LULLABY IMPERIAL
8238 GOMA, RICHARD GALBO
8239 GOMBA, CRISTINA CAJUSAY
8240 GOMBA, FLORLYN MANA
8241 GOMBIO, LADELIN HAZEL EMBUDO
8242 GOMERA, CHARLES CALUNSAG
8243 GOMEZ, CHARMENE BAUTISTA
8244 GOMEZ, DAISY DUCO
8245 GOMEZ, FRILYN BALIGYAN
8246 GOMEZ, GUIA MAY CONSULTA
8247 GOMEZ, JOVANIE MATANOG
8248 GOMEZ, JOYCIE MAR MORENO
8249 GOMEZ, KAREN VINUYA
8250 GOMEZ, MA THERESA GARCES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:167 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 GOMEZ, MA THERESA MICOSA
8252 GOMEZ, MARIA JURALDINE PEPITO
8253 GOMEZ, MARICOR CONCEPCION
8254 GOMEZ, PAUL LOUIS CONSULTA
8255 GOMEZ, PETE ANDRADE
8256 GOMEZ, REA JOY SOLANO
8257 GOMEZ, SHEENA ABAINZA
8258 GOMEZ, SIMON FRANZ MORALES
8259 GOMORA, JIMMYLI ANN JOSOL
8260 GOMOS, NORMAN VANZUELA
8261 GONDONG, REMON JESPER PUAGANG
8262 GONDRA, CATHY LEE FOGATA
8263 GONDRA, ELAINE CEBRERO
8264 GONDRANEOS, ALONA SALVADOR
8265 GONDRANIOS, MARY ANGELINE TORREGOZA
8266 GONGOB, JINKY ERASMO
8267 GONIDA, ROVIE MAE SUNGKAL
8268 GONJORAN, LOSHEL SIOS-E
8269 GONO, QUEENIE TODILLO
8270 GONO, ROMNICK MODA
8271 GONOWON, MARIBEL BOƑAGA
8272 GONZAGA, ANGELO JARDELEZA
8273 GONZAGA, CERNIESSA FAMI
8274 GONZAGA, DIANA CAPUYAN
8275 GONZAGA, EMERSON CERENEO
8276 GONZAGA, JOYCE CARLA CORSIGA
8277 GONZAGA, MARK MOYONG
8278 GONZAGA, OLIVER GALAZ
8279 GONZAGA, PATRICK SUƑER
8280 GONZAGA, REYSA SASING
8281 GONZALES, ANA ROSE GABIANA
8282 GONZALES, ARLENE CAPARAS
8283 GONZALES, CHENNA GUARTE
8284 GONZALES, CHINETT HERMAN
8285 GONZALES, CHRIS LYNDON VILLANUEVA
8286 GONZALES, ELAINE MAY RUMBAOA
8287 GONZALES, ERICK JOHN PANGANIBAN
8288 GONZALES, FREDIMAR MASIN
8289 GONZALES, HONEY BELLE ZORILLA
8290 GONZALES, IVY GUANZON
8291 GONZALES, JANINE MAY FLORES
8292 GONZALES, JASPER JAY CORPUZ
8293 GONZALES, JEAN CUBA
8294 GONZALES, JENNY ROSE ESTRELLADO
8295 GONZALES, JEROME ANGELO MALINAY
8296 GONZALES, JHONNA DE VERA
8297 GONZALES, JIGG RL VALDEZ
8298 GONZALES, JOEL AGPAWAN
8299 GONZALES, JOHN PAUL VILLANUEVA
8300 GONZALES, JOLLY CRIS TUTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:168 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 GONZALES, JOMARYSE MACAPAS
8302 GONZALES, KELVIN KRIS CEA
8303 GONZALES, KENNY MAWILI
8304 GONZALES, KRISTINA CASSANDRA TABINAS
8305 GONZALES, KRISTINE MAPPALA
8306 GONZALES, KRISTINE JOY
8307 GONZALES, LAARNIE SEBIO
8308 GONZALES, LIELA CALIZO
8309 GONZALES, LUIGI MARC DELOS SANTOS
8310 GONZALES, MARCELINO GENEROSO COLOMA
8311 GONZALES, MARIA LISA MAGALLANES
8312 GONZALES, MARIBEL SANGGASINA
8313 GONZALES, MARICEL ALMADEN
8314 GONZALES, MARJUN BOLANTE
8315 GONZALES, MYRA REYES
8316 GONZALES, NICHOLIN GIL
8317 GONZALES, ODETTE REJUSO
8318 GONZALES, RACHEL ABRIOL
8319 GONZALES, RIA JUARANA
8320 GONZALES, RONALDO ADE
8321 GONZALES, RONELL MANLAPID
8322 GONZALES, ROZELLE LOUIE GUEVARRA
8323 GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN GABRIEL PERALTA
8324 GONZALO, WINSTON TERENCE IGNAS
8325 GONZALVO, GYNA ANGELES
8326 GONZALVO, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
8327 GOPO, DENSON DUARTE
8328 GORDA, AIREEN CAPAWING
8329 GORDOLA, ELIZABETH SINOGBA
8330 GORDOLA, EMAN GITANA
8331 GORDORA, JIMMY JR ENCIO
8332 GORECHO, PAUL PATALINGHUG
8333 GORGONIA, ALLAN DORATO
8334 GORGONIA, EVANGELYN OLCHONDRA
8335 GORGONIA, LEA ALVARIO
8336 GORGONIA, RYAN JOSEPH DORATO
8337 GORGONIO, MARIA MERA GAMUTAN
8338 GORILLO, MARNIE VIRTUDEZ
8339 GORION, CHESTON SILVERIO SELEHENCIA
8340 GOROSIN, WILSON EMMANUEL ESTEVES
8341 GOROSPE, JOYCE LIAN SANCHEZ
8342 GORPE, DENNIS BARTOLAY
8343 GORPIDO, MA LANI JARITO
8344 GORRE, ROMEO JR YUAG
8345 GOTO, GERELINA ATAYAN
8346 GOYALA, WYLVEN DE LA TORRE
8347 GOYENA, JOHN OPENIANO
8348 GOYENA, MARY JANE OPENIANO
8349 GOYO, ERELS JOY ESTILLORE
8350 GOZALO, KRISTINE RANARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:169 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 GOZO, JOYZEL TALISIC
8352 GRAFILO, LORENA BARRUN
8353 GRAFILO, RYA BILLONES
8354 GRAGANTA, JHAMEL AGCAOILI
8355 GRAGASIN, JOANNA RIZ CAMILON
8356 GRAGEDA, ANDREW GIL VERGARA
8357 GRAGEDA, JOHN DARLZ DAZAL
8358 GRAJEDA, CHRISTINE MAE DELGADO
8359 GRAMA, ALBERT NAAGAS
8360 GRAMAJE, JANNAH ABIGAIL DEL CORRO
8361 GRAN, RUTH OCHO
8362 GRANADA, AILYSA FORRO
8363 GRANADA, LYCYLE ANNE LIM
8364 GRANADA, NANCY TOLENTINO
8365 GRANADOS, MARY JOIE URSONAL
8366 GRANADOZIN, LEAH MARTINEZ
8367 GRANDE, MARLON CALUSOR
8368 GRANDEA, JEAN URBANOZO
8369 GRANIL, RACHELLE OLIVEROS
8370 GRANTON, JOVENILL BAREDO
8371 GRATELA, SHEENA ROSE FULLA
8372 GRATUITO, MA BELINDA BUAQUIƑA
8373 GRAVADOR, DARRYL SHANE UY
8374 GRAVIDEZ, JHON REY GALOSO
8375 GRAVINO, MARY GRACE NILLAS
8376 GRAZA, IMIE SORIANO
8377 GRECALDA, RAY SAMUEL GUICO
8378 GREFALDE, DARCY NERELLE CONCEPCION
8379 GREFALDEO, MARINEL ALCOMENDAS
8380 GREFALDO, NIDA HERNANDEZ
8381 GREGORIO, HAZEL SOMOGAT
8382 GREGORIO, JACLYN ARCILLA
8383 GREGORIO, JESSICA GARCIA
8384 GREGORIO, KAREN JOY BAUTISTA
8385 GREGORIO, MARVEN ATIENZA
8386 GREGORIO, RICKY OCAMPO
8387 GREGORIO, ROMMEL OBENA
8388 GREGORIO, SHEENA SANTIAGO
8389 GREGORIO, VIDA FRIAS
8390 GRENCIO, JENALYN VELO
8391 GRESO, SARAH JANE SAN JOAQUIN
8392 GRESONES, FRANCIS JOLIE NAGUIT
8393 GREY, EVELYN JANCORDA
8394 GRIETA, CHARISH GRAFIL
8395 GRIMALDO, JOY GLEN BUERGO
8396 GRONA, RENEL GERANCO
8397 GRUBB, MARY CRIS BAGATUA
8398 GRUSPE, DONNABELLE AGGA
8399 GRUTA, AILEEN ENRIQUEZ
8400 GUADALQUIVER, RUSELL MAE DECENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:170 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 GUADALUPE, MARY GRACE DILLA
8402 GUALVEZ, MA CHONA ALTO
8403 GUAN, JANETH ASISTIDO
8404 GUANZON, CYNTHIA MENDOZA
8405 GUANZON, JOCELLE VILLANUEVA
8406 GUANZON, MICOL GRACE ROCA
8407 GUARDA, ALEJANDRE GELUA
8408 GUARDARIO, VICKY ENCARGUEZ
8409 GUARDIANA, SANDY DE LEON
8410 GUARDIARIO, MAZZINNI DE LA PEƑA
8411 GUARIN, BLESILDA OLAJE
8412 GUARIN, LOVELY CUARESMA
8413 GUARIN, MAYCHEL CUARESMA
8414 GUATNO, EVANGELINE BOLARON
8415 GUAVES, MARJORIE PINO
8416 GUBALANI, JERALYN DAPLINAN
8417 GUBALLA, MA CARISSA LOUISE REYES
8418 GUBATAN, LENARD BENTING
8419 GUBATON, MARY ROSE ABRIGO
8420 GUBOT, MARIA KRISTINE DAGA
8421 GUELAS, GLENN PEREƑA
8422 GUERA, MINETTE LORENZO
8423 GUERIƑA, JANNETTE VERGARA
8424 GUERIƑA, LIZA REY
8425 GUERRA, BEVERLY ANNE ESPINA
8426 GUERRA, CHONA JOY GIALEN
8427 GUERRERO, AARANHELE DEL ROSARIO
8428 GUERRERO, AMIE MINGALA
8429 GUERRERO, CHARITO ROSARIO PLASTINA
8430 GUERRERO, GLENN LEAN DUPA
8431 GUERRERO, JOAN MENDEZ
8432 GUERRERO, MARICON CUREG
8433 GUERRERO, MARK ANTHONY RAPUSON
8434 GUERRERO, NORMAN REYES
8435 GUETAN, ROXAN MAE ALEJANDRO
8436 GUEVARA, ANGELA ALCOBER
8437 GUEVARA, DENNY OLEA
8438 GUEVARRA, ALONA FRANCISCO
8439 GUEVARRA, ARIEL BEBAR
8440 GUEVARRA, AYRA JOY RETUBIS
8441 GUEVARRA, GEENNALENE VILLAGRACIA
8442 GUEVARRA, JANINE ELEAZAR
8443 GUEVARRA, JOHANNA FE NUƑEZ
8444 GUEVARRA, JUNE CABORALES
8445 GUEVARRA, LORELIE FLORES
8446 GUEVARRA, NOEL BAGANG
8447 GUEVARRA, ROMELYN ANORE
8448 GUHITIA, AURELIA DUNGPIEN
8449 GUIA, RIFF RAYMOND CUENCA
8450 GUIAMAD, ROHAINE ABOGANTAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:171 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 GUIANAN, SHIELA ALVARADO
8452 GUIANG, RHOSVIL FRAGATA
8453 GUIANG, VIRGILIO JR TADEFA
8454 GUIASELON, BABY UMPING
8455 GUIBANI, MARLON LOPEZ
8456 GUIBAO, JONELLS PACOG
8457 GUIBONE, DANILO DEXTER JR LAUSA
8458 GUIBONE, SARAH MAE DAGONDON
8459 GUIDO, JHOEVETTE DIZON
8460 GUIEB, JOSEF MARIE CAPITULO
8461 GUIGAYOMA, INDIRA CUYOS
8462 GUIGUING, JO-ANN CASABUENA
8463 GUILARAN, REZIEL NUEVA
8464 GUILLERMO, GLADYS NAVARRO
8465 GUILLERMO, JAYMIE MANUEL
8466 GUILLERMO, MA DESEREE QUITAYEN
8467 GUILLERO, RICA ESPACIO
8468 GUILO, JUDELIA MAHINAY
8469 GUIM, DYESSEBEL GUAN
8470 GUIMARY, ZAITE TUTANES
8471 GUIMBA, GEMMAR ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
8472 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JOERISA AGUILAR
8473 GUINA, ABIGAIL MANLICLIC
8474 GUINALING, JUNEFER
8475 GUINANOY, JAMES DULNUAN
8476 GUINDANAO, MARK VINCEN DANG
8477 GUINDOLAN, CONCILISA MANTE
8478 GUINILING, FATIMA BEN-EK
8479 GUINIT, BRYAN GUPIT
8480 GUINIT, JENNINE LEZZETTE TABUJARA
8481 GUINITARAN, MARYBEL AWITIN
8482 GUINOO, CHARITO MERTO
8483 GUINSISANA, KRISTINE PEREƑA
8484 GUINTE, REZEL CHARMIN MAROLLANO
8485 GUINTO, BARRY DANAN
8486 GUINTO, MORIES JAEN
8487 GUINTO, SARAH JANE MAGNOSAY
8488 GUINTO, ZERJOHN PAUL DE LEON
8489 GUINTU, JEMIELYN MALIKSI
8490 GUINTU, LAILANEE GALOZO
8491 GUIRHEM, RIZA GUY
8492 GUIRUELA, JERRY MARFIL
8493 GUIRUELA, MA SALVE BOTOR
8494 GUITERING, KARINA QUILANG
8495 GUIUO, VANESA MARAMAG
8496 GUIYAB, JONALUZ VILLANUEVA
8497 GUIYAB, RACQUEL JOY JOSUE
8498 GUIYAB, ROLDAN SAMBO
8499 GULA, DENMARK GLENN CALUBAY
8500 GULBEN, MARLON FEROLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:172 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 GULFAN, JONCEL CONEJOS
8502 GULFAN, REXON YTAC
8503 GULINAO, ALLAN CRUDA
8504 GULINAO, RAMONCITO JOSE
8505 GULLAYAN, MISTEKEE
8506 GULLEM, AIRENE ROSE ARGAWANON
8507 GULLES, ROAN EVARDONE
8508 GULLOD, FE PAKIAS
8509 GULTIA, GELBY LACUSTA
8510 GUMACDANG, JOAN ANGID
8511 GUMAHAD, MICHAELANGELO PALER
8512 GUMALAWE, QUENNIE DALUMPINES
8513 GUMALINGGING, CHRISTIAN SHANE CAYONG
8514 GUMANGAN, JAIME JR PUGUON
8515 GUMANSING, ESMAIRA DILANGALEN
8516 GUMAPAC, PATRICK ESTORGIO
8517 GUMAPANG, JANICE AMPER
8518 GUMAPOS, ELMUNDO SERVINIAS
8519 GUMASING, MARY JANINE CACAYURAN
8520 GUMATAY, ANALYN ARAGON
8521 GUMATAY, MELISSA ARAGON
8522 GUMBA, DAVID JOHN ESPADERO
8523 GUMBA, MEBETH DURA
8524 GUMBA, RIZZA MAE LACSAMANA
8525 GUMBAN, ALLEN JANE ETABAG
8526 GUMBAN, HECTOR JR SEDENTARIO
8527 GUMELA, JESSICA RABUTAZO
8528 GUMERA, KRIZ ADRIENNE TAN
8529 GUMERA, LESTER JAMES ARCO
8530 GUMERA, MARK ALLEN CABORNAY
8531 GUMIAL, ALMA FEROLINO
8532 GUMILAO, JHONIE DALAHAY
8533 GUMIRAN, JUNE BUCAG
8534 GUMMOH, MIDZMA AMILBASAD
8535 GUMPIC, ROANNE PAWID
8536 GUNDAY, ALBERTO JR ESTAPIA
8537 GUNDAYA, SARAH CRAZIEL MADRONERO
8538 GUNGOB, ENRIQUE PEƑALOZA
8539 GUNHURAN, NELSON JR CARMEN
8540 GUNOY, AQUAREZ MILAN
8541 GUNTAN, SHERYL DATINGUINOO
8542 GUPIT, BIMBO ABELLA
8543 GUPIT, SHEENA GOJAR
8544 GURA, JENY ROSS SANTIAGO
8545 GURAN, FLORANTE JR ALBERTO
8546 GURAY, KARLA MAE ENDE
8547 GURO, AINAH SALAM GRANDE
8548 GURO, ALINAIR COSAIN
8549 GURO, BOLKIA ABBAS
8550 GURO, FATIMA BAYABAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:173 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 GURO, SITTIE MADID
8552 GURO, SITTIE Z AINAB CUARO
8553 GUSTILO, MILANIE TUMAMPOS
8554 GUSTILO, ROSENIE ARSENIO
8555 GUSTO, JANE LIESHA BERNARDINO
8556 GUTANG, CHELLEMIE DALIGDIG
8557 GUTIERREZ, BASILIO III CORDERO
8558 GUTIERREZ, BRYAN PEREZ
8559 GUTIERREZ, CRISTY LIBUNAO
8560 GUTIERREZ, GEMENI SILVERIO
8561 GUTIERREZ, GIA DOMINGO
8562 GUTIERREZ, JANICE VIDANES
8563 GUTIERREZ, JOHN MARK GABIN
8564 GUTIERREZ, JONALY PANELA
8565 GUTIERREZ, JUAN GABRIEL REYES
8566 GUTIERREZ, KING LESTER MENDOZA
8567 GUTIERREZ, KRISTINE SANDRA DY
8568 GUTIERREZ, LEVI ROSE YAMBAO
8569 GUTIERREZ, MARK AGDA
8570 GUTIERREZ, MARY FRANCE BORROMEO
8571 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE AGDA
8572 GUTIERREZ, MARY GRACE SABLAD
8573 GUTIERREZ, MAURREEN GONZALES
8574 GUTIERREZ, PAUL AUSTRIA
8575 GUTIERREZ, REMIE DIME
8576 GUTIERREZ, ROSANA SALAZAR
8577 GUTIERREZ, RUTHCHEL GARBILAO
8578 GUTIERREZ, SHERRY GILBANG
8579 GUTOS, MA LEMDELYN RANARA
8580 GUTUAL, ANNA MARISSA REMITIO
8581 GUYO, BRYAN ED FELIPE
8582 GUYO, DEXTER RAZ
8583 GUZMAN, CHERRY ANN PADON
8584 GUZMAN, LEAH SANTOS
8585 GUZMAN, MICHAEL BATARA
8586 H ACMAD, HAMIDAH EDAROS
8587 H AMER, ROHANISA ABEDIN
8588 H AZIS, SAIMA MAMA
8589 H ISMAEL, NOR-AIN UMPA
8590 H MANAN, SAIMAH H ALI
8591 H RASHED, JUHAINA MACALAWI
8592 H SALIK, MAHERA MATANOG
8593 H SOCOR, NORHATA MERCULIO
8594 H USMAN, SAIMAH MACABAGO
8595 HABAGAT, MAILA JEAN VILLANUEVA
8596 HABEL, PHOEBE JANE CALABROSO
8597 HABIG, JONATHAN CONEL
8598 HABIL, ANUAR BALAHIM
8599 HABITO, KRISTINE KAREN CRUZ
8600 HABLO, MARK ALLEN ROQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:174 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 HABOC, RHEA MAGAS
8602 HABULAN, ELAINE ENCARNADO
8603 HADAP, TONETTE GLORIA
8604 HADJI ALI, AIZAH AMPUAN
8605 HADJI ALI, POTREKO-ALONGAN ABDULRAHMAN
8606 HADJI DAUD, JANIFAH MACAUYAG
8607 HADJI ISMAEL, HAMIMAH POLAO
8608 HADJI NASSER, HANIFAH COTONGAN
8609 HADJI NOR, JANORAH COMARADANG
8610 HADJI NOR, JUHAELA SULTAN
8611 HADJI OMAR, JAMAEYAH MACAALIN
8612 HADJURI, NURHIDA SAJILI
8613 HADUC, CHARITY CUYNO
8614 HAFALLA, RENALYNE HAGAD
8615 HAIN, DONNADELL CORPUZ
8616 HALE, MARIA AURORA ABARQUEZ
8617 HALILI, BEA SAN JUAN
8618 HALIPA, NURHUDA LIMEN
8619 HALL, MARIA LORRAINE JOY ISON
8620 HALLAMAN, JELL ALUYAO
8621 HALLARES, ROMMEL TODIƑO
8622 HALLEGADO, MARA BELLA DIEZ
8623 HALOG, JENNY ROSE TOLEDO
8624 HAMAC, FRELYN TIMTIM
8625 HAMBALI, AL-HAMAR ERULKAHAL
8626 HAMBRE, LIDAYLYN PAGALAN
8627 HAMILI, MYRNA SUMILE
8628 HAMPTON, GARY JR JAMES
8629 HAMPUY, JENNIFER KIMAYONG
8630 HAMSALI, RADZMELYN JUMADIL
8631 HANGAD, CATHERYN MORPOS
8632 HANO, DAISY ENDAYA
8633 HAPINAT, MELODY SARABIA
8634 HARID, NORIA SABLANA
8635 HASIM, NORHANNA PIANG
8636 HASSAN, NASIMA HARON
8637 HASSAN, SITIE AISAH PANGANDAMUN
8638 HAWI-AN, NOEL DAHINOG
8639 HAYAG, CYRILL ANIS
8640 HAYO, JUVIE TAHUD
8641 HAYOHAY, CELFA GATACELO
8642 HAZ, TIMOTHY ANNE HALLIG
8643 HECHANOVA, SHEENA YU
8644 HEFERVEZ, ESTEFANIE MILLAR
8645 HELER, KAREN SANTIAGO
8646 HELICAME, LOUIE JAY ENOCH
8647 HELUDO, SARAH JEAN EMIA
8648 HENIEL, RHENALYN DE LA RAMA
8649 HENORGA, ROWENA FROFUNGA
8650 HENORIO, RICHIE JOHN TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:175 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 HENTERONI, JUNEL LANORIAS
8652 HERANA, MERRYJOEY ERMAC
8653 HERBON, MYLENE IMBOY
8654 HEREBIAS, MARK ROPHER PECHORA
8655 HEREDIA, CLITA AMARO
8656 HEREDIA, MERRY ANN GEPETULAN
8657 HERMOGENO, MARIVIC LAVARIAS
8658 HERMOSO, CRISTINE GAPASIN
8659 HERMOSO, MARY GRACE SO
8660 HERNAEZ, MARIA REGINA BELTRAN
8661 HERNAL, JOHN MICHAEL GRANTOS
8662 HERNANDEZ, AIZA FONTABLA
8663 HERNANDEZ, ALLAN TUAZON
8664 HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA CAPIL
8665 HERNANDEZ, ANNALYN RAMOS
8666 HERNANDEZ, ARIEL CAPAROSO
8667 HERNANDEZ, BABY MARIE FORTU
8668 HERNANDEZ, DIANE DIJAMCO
8669 HERNANDEZ, GARY RETAGA
8670 HERNANDEZ, HAROLD JED CULPA
8671 HERNANDEZ, HEARTHY FERIAS
8672 HERNANDEZ, IMELDA FELICANO
8673 HERNANDEZ, JENNY ROSE HERMOGENES
8674 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA FAY DE VILLA
8675 HERNANDEZ, JOMAR MIRAFLOR
8676 HERNANDEZ, JULIETA MARTIN
8677 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH CASTILLO
8678 HERNANDEZ, LIMUEL APOSTOL
8679 HERNANDEZ, MARILYN MACDON
8680 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE GESMUNDO
8681 HERNANDEZ, NIƑA JOY PERIODICO
8682 HERNANDEZ, QUENNIE JOYCE ECHAGUE
8683 HERNANDEZ, WENDELL ADO
8684 HERNANDO, MILDRED ILAO
8685 HERO, JESSON LAPINIG
8686 HERRERA, JOYMA NEBRAN
8687 HERRERA, KIMBERLY SAMSON
8688 HERRERA, MARK REAGAN LEANG
8689 HIBAYA, EDUARDO TOBES
8690 HICBAN, CIRILO ALBERT BANCA
8691 HIDALGO, CHARMAIN ALMASE
8692 HIDALGO, RONALYN DAVID
8693 HIERCO, TREECE MARIGAILLE BONIFACIO
8694 HIFE, LYKA ALON-ALON
8695 HILADO, EDMUNDO DACARA
8696 HILADO, RONILYN GANZON
8697 HILAMON, JOSEPH ALBARRACIN
8698 HILAO, CERNA SABIDURIA
8699 HILARIO, ASSER FACTOR
8700 HILARIO, JOHN RAFFY FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:176 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 HILARIO, LORENA TABUGAN
8702 HILARIO, NESTOMANA LASCO
8703 HILONGO, JOAN PONTILLAS
8704 HINADAC, JONIE BAHAY
8705 HINAYAS, GENEVEV ORTILANO
8706 HINEDO, MERRY PABLEO
8707 HINGOSA, SHERRYBEL MADRID
8708 HINGPIT, KIMBERLY CABUAN
8709 HINLOG, MARC NEIL DANDOY
8710 HINOGUIN, JUBETTE NAMIT
8711 HIPOLITO, JOYCE MERCADO
8712 HIPOLITO, PAULINE MARIANO
8713 HIPONA, JOMAR BAYBAYAN
8714 HIPONIA, FAITH ANGELIE LIGUTAN
8715 HISPANO, YVES MUƑEZ
8716 HIYAS, JULIET ALCOSEBA
8717 HIYAS, KATHLENE JOY LLAGA
8718 HIYASTRO, JOHN CARLO SALINAS
8719 HOBAYAN, RUEL CEBRERO
8720 HOFANA, MARY JOY OLANDRIA
8721 HOFILEƑA, CHARISMA GUILLON
8722 HOJILLA, KARLA JEN GUETES
8723 HOJILLA, LERAH ALCAIN
8724 HOLARES, BEVERLY BAYARCAL
8725 HOMBREBUENO, KATRINA ORENCIA
8726 HOMERES, ARMANDO CLAVEJO
8727 HONRADA, MARIA GRESSHIA GARMA
8728 HONRADO, REJOICE CARREON
8729 HOPELEƑA, DIOWEE BAUTISTA
8730 HORCASITAS, JECYLLE ALNIE ALIPOSA
8731 HORCASITAS, REAH MARIE ROLEDA
8732 HORNALES, ELENIE BENDO
8733 HORTAL, MEL JOHANNES LANCAON
8734 HORTAL, PRINCESS ROSSHIEN LOPEZ
8735 HORTEZA, AL DANGATE
8736 HORTEZA, JUNE ANN MABINI
8737 HORTILANO, AIRES HINOGUIN
8738 HUAB, CAMILLE ANNE CHAVEZ
8739 HUAB, IVY HONRUBIA
8740 HUELVA, MA THERESA BULAN
8741 HUELVA, ROXANNE SORIA
8742 HUERTO, ANTONIO JR CANTRE
8743 HUGNO, ANDREA MONSANTO
8744 HUGO, MARRIANE CHRISTINE GONZALES
8745 HUGO, SALVE BABAGAY
8746 HUI, ANDREW TAYCO
8747 HULIGANGA, MARIEL BAYACSAN
8748 HUMILDE, JOVEL GATAN
8749 HUMPAY, MELWIN COJA
8750 HUMPAY, MONALIZA DUSARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:177 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 HUNTER, REYNOLD FETALCO
8752 HUPA, DIANNE RUTH ORBETA
8753 HUPEDA, DONNA GEGANZO
8754 HUSMALAGA, KRISTELLE JOY DE LEON
8755 HUSMILLO, JOEBEL RELLOSO
8756 HUYONG, MARY ROSE DASCO
8757 IBABAO, ELLEN JOY ATIENZA
8758 IBABAO, VICTORIA MALANGUIZ
8759 IBADLIT, MARIA ROCHEL IGNACIO
8760 IBALE, JOE PAUL DACOBOR
8761 IBALLAR, ANTONIO III ARCILLA
8762 IBAN, DIANA ROSE ISIC
8763 IBANEZ, JANE REVILLA
8764 IBAOC, FLORA MAE SALOMON
8765 IBARRA, EMECEL ORLANGO
8766 IBARRA, GRACE CHRISTINE REY
8767 IBARRA, ROBELYN SUMAWANG
8768 IBARRA, RUSSEL JOIE LIBID
8769 IBARRETA, BIRLEY MORANDARTE
8770 IBARRIENTOS, MAC RUPERT PILI
8771 IBASCO, CARLO SAUNAR
8772 IBASCO, ROSELYN PACIO
8773 IBAY, CHONA TACAS
8774 IBAY, JOAN BOTER
8775 IBAYAN, FRANCIS CARRANZA
8776 IBAƑEZ, CHRISTINE GONZALES
8777 IBAƑEZ, CLARINA ALONZO
8778 IBAƑEZ, ESTELLA MARIE LANCIAN
8779 IBAƑEZ, MARIA SARAH CAPIN
8780 IBAƑEZ, RHON DAFUN
8781 IBAƑEZ, ROBERTA BELISTA
8782 IBAƑEZ, ROSEMARIE ARCILLAS
8783 IBAƑEZ, RUBY LOU RABACA
8784 IBAƑEZ, VIOLETA SUBEBE
8785 IBIS, LOURDES VERZO
8786 IBITA, RUBY GALLARDO
8787 IBO, CHENGWIN ENCABO
8788 IBO, GENIELYN MERCADO
8789 IBO, GRETCHEN ENCABO
8790 IBONA, SHERILYN MIƑOZA
8791 IBRAHIM, MOMINAH MANGONDATO
8792 ICAO, CLAIR AWA
8793 ICHON, MARY ANN CASTILLO
8794 ICO, NOEL GASERA
8795 IDALA, MANILYN TERNIDA
8796 IDIO, JERDA USARAGA
8797 IDLANA, RA ANGELA SHEENA INSONG
8798 IDNAY, CLAUDETTE BRIONES
8799 IDO, BLAZEL CAFE
8800 IDUL, VILMA PRESBITERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:178 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 IDUYAN, SANDRA MAE
8802 IGAGAMAO, ESTELA LONESTO
8803 IGCASENZA, DONALD ANDRADE
8804 IGDON, GLEN IVY POGOY
8805 IGNACIO, ANNA THERESA AƑEDEZ
8806 IGNACIO, ARGIE MAPILIS
8807 IGNACIO, BEVERLY SABUELBA
8808 IGNACIO, BRYAN
8809 IGNACIO, CARMELA ANN CABANGANAN
8810 IGNACIO, CYNTHIA SANTOS
8811 IGNACIO, JENNY ROSE LEYNES
8812 IGNACIO, LORNA LUMELAY
8813 IGNACIO, MA BELINDA MATEO
8814 IGNACIO, MARDI EVANGELISTA
8815 IGNACIO, MAYCHEL FLORES
8816 IGNACIO, NILO LAQUIO
8817 IGNACIO, REINALYNE FLORESE
8818 IGNACIO, RENEE BEL BONILLA
8819 IGNACIO, ROSE ANN SANGO
8820 IGNACIO, SHELAMIE ELMENIRO
8821 IGNACIO, SHIRLEY MABBORANG
8822 IGOT, DIVINA LINDA LAUZON
8823 IGOT, JUNRY TUMUSOK
8824 IGSI, JEN
8825 IGTANLOC, THINE JEUELLE IBARRA
8826 IGUANA, JUDITH EJARES
8827 IKAN, JEMMALYN SALDIVAR
8828 ILACAD, MAILYN IBE
8829 ILAGAN, MADEL MORGADO
8830 ILAGAN, MANILYN AGUILAR
8831 ILAGAN, RANDY CLEMENCIA
8832 ILANO, MILANIE MARMOL
8833 ILAO, ELAINE JOY JAYAG
8834 ILAO, JAMES IMMAN PINES
8835 ILEDAN, FRAIDA MANGULABNAN
8836 ILETO, ARCHIE ILLAZAR
8837 ILLUT, ANTHEA LEIGH YBAƑEZ
8838 ILOSO, RONQUIER SUYAT
8839 ILUMIN, EVA GALPAO
8840 ILUSTRISIMO, AVELINA MARABI
8841 IMBANG, GERRY FRANCISCO
8842 IMPAS, PHOEBE CABAHUG
8843 IMPERIAL, CRIS ANGEL REODIQUE
8844 IMPERIAL, MA VIRLENE DELA FUENTE
8845 IMPERIAL, RACHELLE FRANCE SAAVEDRA
8846 IMUS, ROBERTO DE PAZ
8847 INAHID, JOY CEBALLOS
8848 INAM, NOVA LISAYEN
8849 INAO, RANILLO ILAHAN
8850 INARIN, CAMILLE SEGUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:179 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 INCIERTO, MICHELLE ESPUERTA
8852 INDEDAƑO, TRIXIE GAY VIRAY
8853 INDEMNE, RHODMAR BAJAR
8854 INDINO, MARY CLAIRE DELOS SANTOS
8855 INDINO, MILAGROS LAGRIDO
8856 INDOLOS, ROSEL MANTO
8857 INES, FATIMA TANOTAN
8858 INFIESTO, MARICEL LACRO
8859 INFIESTO, RUBYLYN GABUTERO
8860 INFORNON, SERGINIM TOLEDO
8861 INGA-AN, JESTER PAYACDAO
8862 INGAL, ESLY CAPULONG
8863 INGAL, RAZEL MANAHAN
8864 INGCO, LOUISE CASTILLO
8865 INGENTE, MA ANDREA GAVIOLA
8866 INOBAYA, ROMMEL ORPELLA
8867 INOCENCIO, CHRISTINE PUGOSA
8868 INOCENCIO, JOME MEMEJE
8869 INOCENCIO, MARYA JALANDONI
8870 INOCENTE, NIEL CATOCTOCANAN
8871 INOCENTES, M FRANCIS LOUIE ANG
8872 INOG, NORALIE SAMPIANO
8873 INOJALES, HARJAY ABELLANOSA
8874 INOJALES, JOHN PAUL PRUDENCIO
8875 INOPIA, MARINELLE ESPINO
8876 INOPIA, SHARMAIN
8877 INOSANTA, LERIE ANN PARADO
8878 INOT, MARISTELA AMIT
8879 INOVERO, ROSE ANN VARDELEON
8880 INSECTO, ILLA MARIE ILAR
8881 INSEƑALES, RHILENE MAUNES
8882 INSING, JANICE JOY CREDO
8883 INSO, CHARMINE GODINEZ
8884 INSON, CHRISTAL JOY TALPLACIDO
8885 INSON, JURAEL SAYO
8886 INSOY, SAGISAG BATARIO
8887 INTANO, JOLMAR BOLIVAR
8888 INTIA, JOY LLAGAS
8889 INTOL, HERMELYN OYAN
8890 INTRODUCTION, SHEILA MAE GATILA
8891 INVENTO, GRETCHEN DADA
8892 INVENTOR, REGGIE SEVA
8893 INVIDIADO, JOYCE GRACE DAYADAY
8894 IRABON, ANDREW
8895 IRAOLA, ABIGAIL LAGATIC
8896 IRAOLA, ROSSIE LABORTE
8897 IRINCO, FRANZ DAVE ALBERTO
8898 IRINCO, JERICO JAVIER BOBIS
8899 ISAAC, MADONA AREVALO
8900 ISABELA, CRISTIAN GABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:180 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 ISAGA, SHERLYN MALALUAN
8902 ISANAN, LYNDON PAGAYON
8903 ISHIHATA, MARY NELLE TEMPLANZA
8904 ISIDORO, MARK JOHN MANOZON
8905 ISIDRO, MARK ANTHONY BALDONADO
8906 ISIP, CHRISTIAN MARTIN
8907 ISLA, JANDELLE AMBAT
8908 ISLA, NORMAN RALPH BAƑES
8909 ISLA, ROXANNE CASTRO
8910 ISLETA, KRIS LOWIE DAVID
8911 ISMAEL, ISNAIRAH TOMALONDOG
8912 ISMAEL, LORENA OQUENDO
8913 ISOY, MARIA EZILDA PULA
8914 ISRAEL, JENICA ALORIA
8915 ISRAEL, JESSIE ALZAGA
8916 ISRAEL, JONELYN CAPUZ
8917 ISTAJAL, NADIA AMLAHA
8918 ISUBOL, LOWELYN NOBLEZA
8919 ITABLE, FLORA MAY PALCO
8920 ITALIA, NOVA OLEA
8921 IWAMOTO, KAREN JASMIN ORTEGA
8922 IWAN, AMOR TUMAMPO
8923 IYADAN, LORIET LAWAGAN
8924 IZON, ADELNICA AMOR REYES
8925 IZON, DENNIELYN SAN JOSE
8926 IƑIGO, ELSIE HAZEL BUENSALIDA
8927 IƑIGO, FERDINAND FERNANDO
8928 IƑIGO, JOCELYN CANOY
8929 JAAFAR, PILAR SICANGCO
8930 JABAGAT, MA ANGELINE GUMBAN
8931 JABAGAT, RUTH MARS LAKAG
8932 JABALLA, CRESENCIO CONSTANTINO
8933 JABERTO, MARK LLYOD CAINGLES
8934 JABIEN, MARIANITA RECOLITO
8935 JABINIAO, DEWANY TUDTUD
8936 JABONGA, ALEXMORTH GULTIANO
8937 JABONILLO, MARIA ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ
8938 JABRICA, JASMIN LUNA
8939 JABULIN, JONAH LABINE
8940 JACA, JAGUE JUN GUEVARRA
8941 JACA, JOVILYN BELEN
8942 JACABA, FEBIE PUNO
8943 JACALA, BRAYAN AGBAY
8944 JACALNE, JEOFFREY PALAROAN
8945 JACER, PAUL ANTHONY GERONA
8946 JACINTO, CHARMAINE ANN MENDOZA
8947 JACINTO, GLENDA SANSON
8948 JACINTO, LEVITA DOMINGO
8949 JACINTO, MELGIE GRACE JUAN
8950 JACKSON, SHERWIN FORMENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:181 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 JACOB, GERALDINE FERNANDEZ
8952 JACOB, JERIC TABO
8953 JACOB, JOCILLE GAYAS
8954 JACOB, REY SARIAS
8955 JACOB, XYLEE MANE
8956 JACOBE, ALGIN SISON
8957 JACOBE, CAREN JOY MALOYO
8958 JACOBE, CHESTER TABUNARES
8959 JACOBE, JACQUELINE SOBRINO
8960 JACOBE, JOB BALINGIT
8961 JACOBE, RICKY PLAZA
8962 JACOBE, SHADELYN DANO
8963 JACOBO, ANGELITA CABALU
8964 JACUIZA, MARICEL ALPAS
8965 JADIE, JOJIE DRIZ
8966 JADOL, EUGENIA CARCEDO
8967 JADORMEO, AMEFIL CALION
8968 JADULCO, JOCELYN IGAY
8969 JADULCO, MARISSA BAƑAGA
8970 JAEL, ELAINE JANE GONZAGA
8971 JAEN, JONALYN DEODUCO
8972 JAFFAR, NORHANIDA DITOCODUN
8973 JAGDON, JHANNE ELOISA MAYENNE DIEGO
8974 JAICTIN, GIAN VINCENZO SUMOGBA
8975 JAILANI, ALNAR HADJILLANI
8976 JAIM, KYRLEY SUMAGAYSAY
8977 JAIME, KIMPEE SANCHEZ
8978 JALAIDI, ANDRAMAIDA LADJAALAM
8979 JALANDONI, RHEA MAE BULAQUEƑA
8980 JALANDONI, VERONICA LYN CABALHAO
8981 JALANI, JERSON BALLA
8982 JALINON, ARLENE HUMAYNON
8983 JALMASCO, DEBBIE JEAN GALANG
8984 JAMAL, HANIFAH TAGBAR
8985 JAMALUDDIN, JASMINE SAPAL
8986 JAMANDRE, NORY HONDRADA
8987 JAMBALOS, MA ALMA DAZA
8988 JAMBORA, JONALYN PORIO
8989 JAMBOY, APPLE JOY PABIA
8990 JAMELANO, ZYGEL DOLL SORIAL
8991 JAMILANO, RIEZEL CANADA
8992 JAMILI, JUMEL MUSTAPA
8993 JAMILI, LEAH SUTACIO
8994 JAMILI, RACHELA MAE CABUGUASON
8995 JAMILI, SUZETTE GADUDO
8996 JAMILO, HOLY JANE APLICADOR
8997 JAMIO, AMPARO HOMIGOP
8998 JAMISOLA, LARA MAY LUMANOG
8999 JAMITO, FRANCIS IAN NUƑEZ
9000 JAMITO, MARIA SHEENA ARATIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:182 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 JAMITO, NIƑA SARAH BULANGA
9002 JAMODIONG, IRISH LOR
9003 JAMOLIN, CHARMIE AJENO
9004 JAMOLIN, JESSALYN DESPUIG
9005 JAMOLIN, JOHNFIL AJENO
9006 JAMON, VILLY JEAN GAGATAM
9007 JAMOROL, JEBSON RAY CAMBA
9008 JAMPAN, JORALYN ALGAN
9009 JAMPAS, MIA RODGINA BIGNO
9010 JANANG, MAILEEN FERNANDEZ
9011 JANAYON, MARTY GEE BAƑAS
9012 JANGALAY, GHERLYN MAE BAYAWANON
9013 JANIOLA, JOSE ALLAN LACIA
9014 JANSON, PAMELA GRACE MAILWAS
9015 JAO, BENJAMIN JR GACUS
9016 JAO, CHARGMNE MARQUEZ
9017 JAO, JERRIELYN JOYCE CRUZ
9018 JAO, LORENOR COMILLO
9019 JAO, PRINCESS ROSE SEPEDA
9020 JAPA, ELISHA FLORENTINO
9021 JAPA, ISRAEL FLORENTINO
9022 JAPCO, KRIZZA MARIE VINGNO
9023 JAPLOS, MYRENE ITURALDE
9024 JARA, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE PARADERO
9025 JARA, HANNAH FAITH DIANGA
9026 JARABELO, LEONA PLAIDA
9027 JARADAL, NATALIA NICART
9028 JARANDILLO, JENNY ROSE MEANAGUA
9029 JARAPA, SHEENA GANZA
9030 JARASA, JIMBERT AMAN
9031 JARAVATA, LIA AMOR DOMINGO
9032 JARCE, PEARLY JOY SEGUMA
9033 JARDINICO, DIANA LITH BANTOY
9034 JAREƑO, ANGELITO BOTOR
9035 JARIOL, ARISTON ROUDINNI WRIGHT
9036 JARLATA, VERLIN ANN CADAVOS
9037 JARMIN, BERNARDO TAPALES
9038 JARO, MARITESS JUNIAR
9039 JARQUE, PAULA MALABANAN
9040 JASIM, GIZELLE NARCITTA SANTOS
9041 JASMA, JENNELYN PADULLON
9042 JASMIN, JEMALYN LOVINO
9043 JASON, JENNIFER VALDEZ
9044 JASPEO, LITA MACARUBBO
9045 JATIVA, RUTH DIWATA
9046 JAUCO, JOANA GAMBOA
9047 JAUCULAN, MARK JADE JAMAROLIN
9048 JAUDIAN, KIM LIBARNES
9049 JAUOD, MAE ROSARIE PARLERO
9050 JAURIQUE, JOCEL DALIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:183 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 JAVA, JERON TABAOSARES
9052 JAVELONA, CHRISTAL JOY GEROCHE
9053 JAVIER, ALVIN GIRON
9054 JAVIER, CASTOR JR LAMPOS
9055 JAVIER, DONNA LAINE BINCE
9056 JAVIER, FLORENTINO GAZAR
9057 JAVIER, GUILBERT CUNTAPAY
9058 JAVIER, HANNA KAREENA TALENS
9059 JAVIER, JANETA PEREZ
9060 JAVIER, JEZZA MAE CARBALLO
9061 JAVIER, JOANNA MARIE TADIOSA
9062 JAVIER, MA JAIMEE MAE DE GUZMAN
9063 JAVIER, MARIA VIELLA DESIDERIO
9064 JAVIER, MARIANNE DE RAMAS
9065 JAVIER, MARIANNE PANGANIBAN
9066 JAVIER, MARRIE JAY GUEVARA
9067 JAVIER, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
9068 JAVIER, MAYLYNNE MENDOZA
9069 JAVIER, MICHAEL LOPEZ
9070 JAVIER, PRINCESS JOSE
9071 JAVIER, ROLANDO JR NIEMES
9072 JAVIER, ROXANE MAURICIO
9073 JAVILLO, RONA LYN VILLALOBOS
9074 JAVILLONAR, JELINE ANNE REYEL
9075 JAVING, RONIA TORREPALMA
9076 JAVISON, ALVIN MARI ROA
9077 JAVONITALLA, MARY BERNADETTE FRAYNA
9078 JAYOMA, AMALYN AMOTO
9079 JAZMIN, RISSA CABICO
9080 JEBONE, MARY JANE VILLADAREZ
9081 JEBULAN, ERWIN ESPINELE
9082 JEMINO, EDMUND BABA
9083 JEMINO, MA JUDITH SIASON
9084 JERAO, GERALD DURAN
9085 JEREOS, OLIVER MONGCAL
9086 JERESANO, WILBERT LAREZA
9087 JEREZ, JOELLY ASIS
9088 JEREZA, AIREEN CUDAL
9089 JEREZA, APRIL GENE NUƑAL
9090 JEREZA, JOBIE RUTH FLORES
9091 JERUSALEM, AIZA SALEM
9092 JERUSALEM, EZRAELLA PANGILINAN
9093 JETAJOBE, DAISY ESCALANTE
9094 JIALIL, CECILLE LADIA
9095 JIDO, ANA SHIELA VIAJEDOR
9096 JIHAY, ALMIRA NANI
9097 JIMENA, RIZZA LUMONTAD
9098 JIMENEZ, ANABEL DEOMAMPO
9099 JIMENEZ, CHARMAINE SUMISIM
9100 JIMENEZ, CHERIE LYN LLAVE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:184 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 JIMENEZ, ELMA LABONG
9102 JIMENEZ, IRISH AMOC
9103 JIMENEZ, JOE MICHAEL APARIS
9104 JIMENEZ, JOHN SUNGA
9105 JIMENEZ, JORDAN ALVARADO
9106 JIMENEZ, JULIE-ANN NICOLAS
9107 JIMENEZ, LEA AMOR GACASAN
9108 JIMENEZ, MAILA BALAGAN
9109 JIMENEZ, MERRY JOY PAHAYAHAY
9110 JIMENEZ, RICHIELYN TADURAN
9111 JIMENEZ, ROLAN BONIFACIO
9112 JIMENEZ, ROSE ANN FIEL
9113 JIMENEZ, RUBY JANE BALLEZA
9114 JIMENEZ, YVONNE JORE
9115 JIMENO, RALYN RIPO
9116 JO, FLORA MAE GOMEZ
9117 JO, MARJOHN DUMALAGA
9118 JOAQUIN, LIAM CHEROKEE CUARTERO
9119 JOAQUIN, LYLE CHRISTA DELOS SANTOS
9120 JOAQUINO, JEAN ANCOG
9121 JOAQUINO, RESA AMOGUIS
9122 JOCSON, DARLENE SUAREZ
9123 JONES, HAILMAN ROMANO
9124 JONSON, JAY DELMORO
9125 JORBINA, MARIBEL MAPUTI
9126 JORDAN, EARLY BLESS JOY PENDON
9127 JORQUIA, JOEL JR ORTIL
9128 JOSE, ANN MARIE PERLADA
9129 JOSE, CATHERINE CAƑETE
9130 JOSE, IRENE TEJOMES
9131 JOSE, JEBRIN GALANG
9132 JOSE, JENNIFER DELOS TRINO
9133 JOSE, JORINDA MOCATIL
9134 JOSE, LILY JEAN ALMAZAN
9135 JOSE, MARIELLE LYN ADRIANO
9136 JOSE, PAUL JOHN CADAYONG
9137 JOSE, PILITA VILLAFLORES
9138 JOSE, SARA JANE CATAHAN
9139 JOSOL, JOAN JACELA
9140 JOSON, CRISEL CASTILLO
9141 JOSON, JESICCA HERNANDEZ
9142 JOTOJOT, CINDY JAY MIRAFUENTES
9143 JOVEN, BERNABETH BRECIO
9144 JOVEN, GLADYS BRAGA
9145 JOVEN, JANET AƑASCO
9146 JOVEN, MARY GRACE ABERIA
9147 JOVENA, APRIELLE JOY SIMON
9148 JOVENAL, JOEL BAGINDA
9149 JOVER, ROSE ANN DAGDAGAN
9150 JOYA, NIKKI JOY PAGCANLUNGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:185 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 JOYA, RACHELLE PERIDO
9152 JOYOCAN, RODERICK LEE
9153 JOYOSA, LILIBETH ARROYO
9154 JUABLAR, JEANLY CHRIS ETULLE
9155 JUACALLA, BIANCA MARIEL DELA PEƑA
9156 JUADIONG, JOSIE LIBO-ON
9157 JUAMAN, JOANNAH PAULA BARBON
9158 JUAMIS, DENNIS MONTECILLO
9159 JUAN, KAREN CRIS MENES
9160 JUAN, LEA ROSE DELA TORRE
9161 JUANICO, MARY LOVE SANTOS
9162 JUANICO, NIEBELL MOT
9163 JUANICO, SHIRLYN DEMAFILES
9164 JUANILLO, NORMA PADILLA
9165 JUANITAS, RALPHE RESURECCION JR PALOMO
9166 JUANITE, CHERIL ADOBAS
9167 JUAREZ, ANNA JOSEPHA GAZA
9168 JUAREZ, LEO CARBAJOSA
9169 JUAREZ, VIVIAN NADAL
9170 JUARIO, RAYMUND SIBUCAO
9171 JUATCO, PERLITA ABAD
9172 JUATON, REZEL DURANO
9173 JUAYONG, JOY MELL OLIVEROS
9174 JUBAHIB, VICTOR JR ZAMORA
9175 JUDILLA, NORMAN LUNZAGA
9176 JUEVES, MARJORIE JOY MORANTE
9177 JUGADO, MICHAEL ANGELO ZACARIAS
9178 JUGUIAD, RICHELLE BELINGON
9179 JUGUILON, PAULA PEDEGLORIO
9180 JULAO, JAYMARK SORE
9181 JULATON, MC LYRON BALIGNASAY
9182 JULIAN, JEFFREYSON CASTAƑO
9183 JULIAN, JOSEPH MASANGYA
9184 JULIANES, ALICE NAPA
9185 JULIANES, LEA SIBAYAN
9186 JULIATA, AMORINA PECAYO
9187 JULONGBAYAN, ARLENE LEYNES
9188 JULONGBAYAN, LEIZL GARCIA
9189 JUMAANI, SUAIBA ARACAMA
9190 JUMADIAO, RIZIEL NISPEROS
9191 JUMAGDAO, EDGAR ALMAZON
9192 JUMALON, BERNADETTE VILLAPAZ
9193 JUMALON, CRISTINA MACAM
9194 JUMALON, ELVIE QUIMSON
9195 JUMALON, SHIELA MARIE LIM
9196 JUMAMIL, ELJUN LAGROSA
9197 JUMAMOY, CARMEL IRISH EBDAO
9198 JUMANOY, LIEZEL LAGURA
9199 JUMAO-AS, RACHELL HINOGUIN
9200 JUMAO-AS, ROWENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:186 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 JUMAQUIO, FATIMA BACASNO
9202 JUMAWAN, ELSIE MAES
9203 JUMAWAN, EMIE BEQUIN
9204 JUMAWAN, KAREN BULANGIS
9205 JUMAWAN, KATHRENE FALCASANTOS
9206 JUMAWAN, RAINIER JOHN PREJOLES
9207 JUMAWID, JENISSA BARQUIO
9208 JUMENTO, APRIL JOY TEOMPA
9209 JUMIG, ANGELIE VARONA
9210 JUMILLA, JOWEELYN GALLEGO
9211 JUMOC, MARIA CZARINA DADANG
9212 JUMOUAD, JANET LINGATING
9213 JUNDES, EROLYN ORNOPIA
9214 JUNIO, CHRISTY MAGA
9215 JUNIO, JOSEPHINE LORAINE LOTERIA
9216 JUNIO, LOUDIE LYN ELINON
9217 JUNIO, MARECIL MARTINEZ
9218 JUNIO, ROMEL DUPAGAN
9219 JUNTILLA, DENISE ANNE CODILLA
9220 JUNTILLA, IRIS CATAMORA
9221 JUNTILLA, PAULA LUZ GALANG
9222 JUPACKAL, FERSIMA KADIL
9223 JURADO, CRESTIAN ORTEGA
9224 JURADO, RHEA FE PADILLA
9225 JURANE, JESSE JAMES MENDEZ
9226 JUROLAN, MARY CLAIRE LUTAO
9227 JUROS, MAY SAQUIN
9228 JUSAYAN, DHEALINE SEƑO
9229 JUSTALERO, JADRIAN AYUNGAO
9230 JUSTINIANO, MARY JASTENE SALUDO
9231 JUSTO, JO-ANN RAMIREZ
9232 JUSTO, MELBA PEƑARANDA
9233 JUYAD, DARYL FEY FERNANDEZ
9234 JUZGAYA, ROBERTO JESUS
9235 KABIGTING, ELLAINE DAVID
9236 KABINGUE, JUVENUSA CUSTODIA
9237 KADIL, HONEY LAINE SOTILLO
9238 KADIL, NADIA ADZAL
9239 KADUSALE, AIREN JUN BOHOL
9240 KADUSALE, CRISTINE JEUILA SILVA
9241 KALALO, KARLA MAE MALVAROSA
9242 KALAW, MELJEAN MUSTACISA
9243 KALLUNG, NEDI AIRA TABIO
9244 KAM, CAROL SANTILLAN
9245 KAMAL, SARAH JANE KAMBANG
9246 KAMBAT, SALAMBAY KAMAL
9247 KANAKAN, NORMINA KAKIM
9248 KANAPIA, HALIMA ESMAEL
9249 KARIM, JER AISA SOLAIMAN
9250 KARON, NORAINNE DIANA DALDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:187 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 KASILAG, ALEXANDER VILLARAZO
9252 KASILAG, GINALYN BELIGANIO
9253 KASIM, JHIHADA JALI
9254 KATIGBAK, RESTY LLANES
9255 KATINDIG, LEO MAILAS
9256 KAWASAKI, ANNE MICHI FERRER
9257 KEH, DANILO JR NAVAREZ
9258 KHIA, MOLLY HELBLING
9259 KHO, JOSEPH CHRISTIANE SANMIGUEL
9260 KIDKID, BRENDALYN GUIAMAS
9261 KILAG, REYMOND MACADAY
9262 KILAYCO, CRISTY PAMA
9263 KIM, MISO CABATO
9264 KINGGINGAN, ARIEL FATTON
9265 KINKITO, JONALYN ELUMIR
9266 KINOSHITA, YU BUSLON
9267 KINTANAR, CLAIRE JEAN SACNAHON
9268 KINTANAR, MELOTTE MARINA ZAMORA
9269 KISWA, CHLOE BINAYAN
9270 KITONG, GEMMA ABDUL
9271 KITONGAN, DIVINA POTENNEC
9272 KITONGAN, RUBYLYN BALIWAG
9273 KO, RAMONA OLGA DEL ROSARIO
9274 KOLNOG, SEAN SOLIMEN
9275 KONG, ROSARIO GAANAN
9276 KUDAY, BAIKAN KUDAY
9277 KUIZON, DIANNE FE
9278 KURANGKING, ASRAF TOMADUNG
9279 KURUMA, KAZUYA AƑOSA
9280 KUSADSAD, BRYAN DIWAS
9281 LA ROSA, KRISTEL PANGANIBAN
9282 LAAB, JUNRELL BELINA
9283 LABADAN, D'MARRIE BONIAO
9284 LABADAY, MARIA ELICA GABIOSA
9285 LABADOR, HONEYCEL VIOVICENTE
9286 LABADOR, RHEA MANDAL
9287 LABAGAN, GIDEON JR CENTINO
9288 LABAJAN, MARK ROCKWELL
9289 LABAJO, CHRISELDA LAPAY
9290 LABAJO, ELVIE LOU LIGAS
9291 LABALAN, JOYCELYN DEONA
9292 LABANDELO, ELVIN FRANCIS TONGSON
9293 LABANDERO, ROBELYN SURVILLA
9294 LABANIEGO, LEAH VILLABER
9295 LABANTA, RICHELLE MARCIAL
9296 LABAO, NOMAISAH MACADATO
9297 LABARES, JESSEL MONDEJAR
9298 LABASA, MARIBETH CABAUATAN
9299 LABASAN, JOSEPH BARENG
9300 LABASAN, RACHELLE ANN DOMAOAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:188 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 LABASAN, SHIELA ANN BARRETO
9302 LABASANO, AMYLYN FANO
9303 LABASANO, SHABBY IBAƑEZ
9304 LABASTILLA, SHERYL CAYBEN
9305 LABATA, CHARLIE LICANTO
9306 LABAY, ZAIRA MAE NERI
9307 LABBOT, EDEN LAMSIS
9308 LABBUTAN, ANGELINE LAMBAYONG
9309 LABESTRE, GEMMA LABRO
9310 LABIAL, KAREN JOY BAUTISTA
9311 LABIANG, ANDREA JOY KING-EO
9312 LABIANO, FAITH DE GUZMAN
9313 LABID, JOHN VINCENT BIANES
9314 LABINDAO, LEIZEL TUMACA
9315 LABIS, LEONIDEZ LUPIAN
9316 LABITA, CAREN GRACE FABRIA
9317 LABITA, KAREEN OREJOLA
9318 LABITAD, GIAN RICO FABRIGAS
9319 LABNAO, JHOANNA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
9320 LABOG, WETZEL ROA
9321 LABONG, CHRISTIAN JAY LUMANTAS
9322 LABOR, GLOREGINE SANDULAN
9323 LABORCE, MARISOL VALERIANO
9324 LABORDO, TARA FONSECA BENDECIO
9325 LABORTE, RIZALDY LEGASPI
9326 LABRADA, ANA MAY BERGADO
9327 LABRADOR, ANGELITA QUIBUYEN
9328 LABRADOR, EDGAR ACE SANGALANG
9329 LABRADOR, LANIE FLORENTINO
9330 LABRADOR, MARIA CORAZON QUIROS
9331 LABRADOR, MARNIE PARRO
9332 LABRADOR, MAYBELLINE JAMANDRE
9333 LABRO, RONNIE JR NAVALES
9334 LABUS, JERED GRACE BOYLES
9335 LACABA, JONATHAN MACAWILE
9336 LACABA, NAPOLEON NEPTUNO MONDIGO
9337 LACABA, PABLO GODIO
9338 LACAMBA, LENNIE ROSE MENDOZA
9339 LACAMBRA, REYMART DUMENCIL
9340 LACANA, NIKKI AMBUCAY
9341 LACANARIA, GENEVA ABALAJEN
9342 LACANDAZO, LEAH CAPILI
9343 LACANDULA, JOSELYN CONSTANTINO
9344 LACANILAO, FLORDELIZA HERPACIO
9345 LACANLALAY, ANALYN GODOY
9346 LACANLALE, JANET VALERIO
9347 LACANLALE, KHRISTINE GLAISA ABIA
9348 LACASANDILE, GLADILYN VILLANUEVA
9349 LACASTE SANTOS, AISA SORIANO
9350 LACAYANAN, CHARMAINE SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:189 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 LACBAYEN, LIEZEL GRAMATICO
9352 LACBONGAN, JEAN MARIE BALACWE
9353 LACDAO, EDESSA COMIA
9354 LACDAO, MICHELLE PO
9355 LACDAO, ZENDLE ANN FADRIQUELA
9356 LACERNA, FERNAN VICTOLERO
9357 LACHICA, CHRISTINE REGADO
9358 LACHICA, FANNIE MACADAIG
9359 LACHICA, NELIA ESTRELLADO
9360 LACIBAL, AMI HONEYLET AGNO
9361 LACIERDA, ROBERT PEƑA
9362 LACONDE, DANNY DECREPITO
9363 LACONSAY, LEDDIE AN FRANCIA
9364 LACOPIA, SHEERIE MHEL ALCEDO
9365 LACOSTE, CHERYL AILES
9366 LACRE, RUSSELLE ANNE QUITOR
9367 LACSAMANA, MA THERESA BASISTER
9368 LACSAMANA, ROMMEL BERNAL
9369 LACSINA, CLEORINE TALANTOR
9370 LACSINA, RHONELYN PEƑARANDA
9371 LACSON, JARRELL JETOMO
9372 LACSON, JEREMIAS JR MISAGRANDE
9373 LACSON, PAUL MICHAEL PINEDA
9374 LACSON, RECHELLE CRUZ
9375 LADAG, ROCELY DE GUZMAN
9376 LADERA, MARIVIC GALABO
9377 LADESLA, MARJORIE ALINSUD
9378 LADIA, ROWENA TAGUBA
9379 LADIA, STEPHANIE BRUNO
9380 LADIONG, DAISY DANGGOL
9381 LADO, MARY SHYNE DATAHAN
9382 LADYONG, JESSICA CHOPAP-ING
9383 LAGA, JOSEPHINE VILLOTA
9384 LAGANAN, PEPE AGAG
9385 LAGAPA, MARIA EDITHA DE ASIS
9386 LAGARDE, NIEVES JULATON
9387 LAGARE, CHERILYN ARELLANO
9388 LAGARTO, MARIAN JOY ROSE
9389 LAGASCA, RACHEL TUMAPANG
9390 LAGASCA, ROMMEL GABAS
9391 LAGATERO, DAISYLEN AGUATIS
9392 LAGDA, ROXANNE RAGUINGAN
9393 LAGDAMEN, GENELYN LARA
9394 LAGMAN, JAMELA GAPUZ
9395 LAGMAN, JON CARLO BALTAZAR
9396 LAGMAN, RITA ENOLVA
9397 LAGMAY, MILDRED PIDAL
9398 LAGNAS, ARLENE GLORE GOMEZ
9399 LAGOY, DHENNIS KURT BAING
9400 LAGRIA, JOHN LOUIE ANCHETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:190 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 LAGRIMAS, ELBERT FABIAN MERINO
9402 LAGRIMAS, FERNANDO JR MANCENIDO
9403 LAGRIMAS, JOHANNA JOYCE PADER
9404 LAGRIMAS, RENE ROSE PADER
9405 LAGRIMAS, SOU ANN FAJARDO
9406 LAGRISOLA, RUCHELLE HERNANDEZ
9407 LAGROSA, HIBIRSON ENCANTO
9408 LAGSUB, JAN JOSEPHUS ENCINA
9409 LAGUDA, EVELYN MARZOL
9410 LAGUE, JESSA LOIDA HONRADA
9411 LAGUERTA, ROMILYN SALEN
9412 LAGUESMA, ELOISE CONDE
9413 LAGUIDAO, JAVIER BRAGA
9414 LAGUINDAB, ASNA IMAM
9415 LAGUING, DHAREEN OVERENCIO
9416 LAGUITAN, CIELO CLAIRE TAMPADONG
9417 LAGUIWED, JEFRENA LAPAS
9418 LAGULA, GILBERT BARTOLOME
9419 LAGUMBAY, CRESENCIO JR GALLEROS
9420 LAGUMBAY, IRENE TION
9421 LAGUMBAY, NEIL CHARLEE BALUNDO
9422 LAGUNA, ELIZABETH DEL CORO
9423 LAGUNA, JAN REA OSAYAN
9424 LAGUNA, MARIA RIZZA CASTAƑEDA
9425 LAGUNA, MERVIC JEZAH GACETA
9426 LAGUNA, MONETTE BALABAT
9427 LAGUNDAY, GRAY VILLANUEVA
9428 LAGUNDAY, JIMBERT CARESIA
9429 LAGUNDAY, REYNALD DELPRADO
9430 LAGUNDE, CHARINA MAY LUMANAO
9431 LAGUNDINO, SESIE MAY PIMENTEL
9432 LAGUNOY, CYRUS JOHN VALENCIA
9433 LAGUNSAD, FRANCIS BUCOL
9434 LAGURA, CATHERINE DALAGON
9435 LAGURA, MARICRIS ALERIA
9436 LAGUSTAN, JOEPHET MAƑANITA
9437 LAGUYO, JAMES PLEƑAGO
9438 LAHAMA, FLORDELEZ TALANGIN
9439 LAHI, MARITES CUAJAO
9440 LAHOM, MARIGOR PADUA
9441 LAHOYLAHOY, MYLEN BAYOT
9442 LAINA, PERFECTO JR CABALLERO
9443 LAJARA, MARIA LOURDES REYNOZA
9444 LAJARA, NORLY BRAGADO
9445 LAKAG, MARY JADE MABILOG
9446 LALAGUNA, JOLLY MAESTRE
9447 LALANTACON, CHANY MAE ESPARAGOZA
9448 LALOG, RHONA OJALES
9449 LALONG, ARSENIA SUNGDUAN
9450 LALUYAN, RASHYL ANN CAMARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:191 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 LAMAC, MARK ANTHONY TINDERO
9452 LAMAN, ABIGAIL MATA
9453 LAMANERO, JENELYN ALMONTE
9454 LAMARCA, JANETH VANESSA RECALDE
9455 LAMBAN, JOHN CEASAR EGUANA
9456 LAMBINO, RONA JANE SARIO
9457 LAMBOLOTO, EL NIƑA SHERILOU SACDALAN
9458 LAMBOT, JAYSON SAJOL
9459 LAMBOT, JEANNY BACLIG
9460 LAMBOT, ROCHANI CARATAO
9461 LAMELA, MICHAEL GILLERA
9462 LAMMAGAN, CHARY BEL MANGITOD
9463 LAMOSTE, ELVIRA FLORES
9464 LAMOSTE, RENEE ROSE HITOSIS
9465 LAMPAC, LEONICAR LAYOG
9466 LAMPASO, RICHARD PALIS
9467 LAMPAWOG, DANILO OMANDAM
9468 LAMPAYAN, MARY ROSE DELLOMAS
9469 LAMPON, CAROL MAGBANUA
9470 LAMUG, JAMES MIRANDA
9471 LAMURIN, LEIZL FAELNAR
9472 LANA, EDIESON ESQUERO
9473 LANANG, MANILYN GARCIA
9474 LANCA, ARBEN DEALAGDON
9475 LANCAON, JHURAM DACARA
9476 LANCIOLA, HEIDELYN PABILONA
9477 LANDAGAN, LANI TOLEDO
9478 LANDANGANON, METCHEL MANGGOB
9479 LANDERO, ROMNICK PEROSO
9480 LANDICHO, ARLENE RICAFRANCA
9481 LANDINGIN, MARIA BRENDA LYN CACHERO
9482 LANDINGIN, MARIA VICTORIA LAGMAN
9483 LANDONG, EMILYN HARIO
9484 LANDRITO, SHIELA GALLERO
9485 LANGAGAN, JANINE BANNO
9486 LANGAMON, RAMIL LOMOD
9487 LANGCAY, PETRONILA ERLINDA CALIMAG
9488 LANGCO, ALIAH AMATONDING
9489 LANGGALOT, ARLENE BACAN
9490 LANGGAM, MERIELLE CANO
9491 LANGILES, MERIAM ABED
9492 LANGUB, MARYJOY BARNEDO
9493 LANGUIDO, AMY PAUNIL
9494 LANGUIDO, LORENA MILITANTE
9495 LANGUIYOS, MARIA JOSE MARCELA AQUINO
9496 LANIOHAN, MARY JOY CASTILLA
9497 LANNU, MARIAH KARIN CALLANGA
9498 LANOT, MA LORETO DE LA CRUZ
9499 LANOY, CYRILLE GASTANES
9500 LANOY, JUNRY REMEDIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:192 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 LANSAK, MARIZ NUESTRO
9502 LANSANG, BRENDA BACANI
9503 LANSANG, EUGENE LOBO
9504 LANSANG, HAZEL GATDULA
9505 LANSANGAN, CHRISTIAN BERNARD BENTABAL
9506 LANSANGAN, JESSIE MANGUIL
9507 LANTACA, SALIE BUSTAMANTE
9508 LANTICSE, LADY MARIE TABACO
9509 LANTIKSE, RAMIL GINANDOY
9510 LANUEVO, LEAH PAGAYANAN
9511 LANUZA, LAILANI NEGADO
9512 LANZADERAS, PIT ANGELIE CAGULADA
9513 LANZADERAS, SHERYL BAGWASAN
9514 LANZADO, PHOEBE TAGUPA
9515 LANZAROTE, JANETH LACTAWAN
9516 LAO, JOANNE BEVERLY CALO
9517 LAO, JUVY SANTUA
9518 LAO, KRISTEL PEDERES
9519 LAOAN, JOHANNA DELA CRUZ
9520 LAODENIO, CARLYN ARNESTO
9521 LAODENIO, ROXAN GLOBIO
9522 LAOLAO, AMY BERSABAL
9523 LAOYAN, MARK BANNAWI
9524 LAPA, FLORANTE MAGAYON
9525 LAPADA, ERNEST JUNER GALOPE
9526 LAPASARAN, MIANNE AUSTRIA
9527 LAPAYAG, JASTINE REGALADO
9528 LAPAZ, JADE LASIAN
9529 LAPAZ, JOVELYN PAGHID
9530 LAPAZ, ZORAYA DIAMAD
9531 LAPECEROS, RAQUEL CALIPES
9532 LAPENA, DAIFILYNE BAYNINAN
9533 LAPEƑA, HAYDEE GONZAGA
9534 LAPEƑA, RANDY BAGUIO
9535 LAPIS, LOVELY DIABORDO
9536 LAPITAN, LUIVIC TOLENTINO
9537 LAPIZ, EDEN PANES
9538 LAPIZ, GLENN CHAN
9539 LAPIƑA, JIM ALESTHER ROSALES
9540 LAPU-LAPU, MICHELLE SULIA
9541 LAPURA, GABRIEL CASTILLON
9542 LAPUT, CAROLINE VILLAN
9543 LAPUT, ELVIN BOLOTAOLO
9544 LAPUT, JEPHTE LIMBAGAN
9545 LAPUT, JOVIC BARBARONA
9546 LAPUT, JUVY DEOCAMPO
9547 LAPUT, LILYBYN MACAPOBRE
9548 LAPUT, RITCHEL LOYOLA
9549 LAQUINTA, MARIA TERRESA AMARO
9550 LARA, CATHERINE ESTEBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:193 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 LARA, EDWIN COZ
9552 LARA, IAZA SUAREZ
9553 LARA, JILL ROSE MANTILLA
9554 LARA, RODESSA JARQUE
9555 LARAGA, JESIEL RANOCO
9556 LARANANG, JAY AR IMPERIAL
9557 LARAQUEL, MARY JEAN VALENCIA
9558 LARAYA, MARIO NICOLAS
9559 LARDIZABAL, MARX HERMAN DOMINGUEZ
9560 LARENA, ALMA CHAVEZ
9561 LARESMA, ANGEL PEDROSA
9562 LARGAVISTA, SCOTTIE SITOMERA
9563 LARIBA, JUNNEL JUEZAN
9564 LARIOZA, CECIL JOY LLANTO
9565 LARISMA, GENESIS MILLOS
9566 LAROGA, JUNREY MAUPAS
9567 LARON, MONA LIZZA GAUDIA
9568 LAROSA, MARY ROSE SICAD
9569 LARUBIS, CHARITY HAGNAYA
9570 LAS MARIAS, EMELITA CALIGNER
9571 LAS-IGAN, KRISHA CORPUZ
9572 LASAC, ANDRES JR MACALALAD
9573 LASALA, SHAILAH ROSE CAPDUZA
9574 LASBACAN, HAYDE LACBAWAN
9575 LASCANO, LILETH BOLAƑOS
9576 LASCANO, MABELLE SORDILLA
9577 LASCO, IONAHH THEA SOLOMON
9578 LASCO, MARIA LOURDES GUEVARRA
9579 LASCO, ODESSA GRACE MANINGO
9580 LASOLA, HANS ARBER BACALUCOS
9581 LASTIMA, RIEN EMNACE
9582 LASTIMADA, NYMPA BETONIO
9583 LASTIMADO, REYNA DIAZ
9584 LASTIMOSA, JOCEBON LANGUIDO
9585 LASTIMOSA, LINDIE MAE OBEJERO
9586 LASTRADO, FRANCIS JOHN GUEVARA
9587 LASTROLLO, MARILOU ZAMUDIO
9588 LASULA, PATHRUSIM RESTON
9589 LATADE, ZARAH JOY PLATA
9590 LATAM, SHIELA PRIELA
9591 LATAQUIN, ADELE LOUELLA POLLO
9592 LATIF, NAIMA CASAN
9593 LATIP, SHARIFF PAJA
9594 LATO, SALEMAR MAHUSAY
9595 LATONIO, MARIEDELCAR RAMOS
9596 LATORRE, DAVE MANAYON
9597 LATORRE, RIOMINAFE PARAZO
9598 LATORZA, DENIS PABILONA
9599 LATOSA, DENRALPH ADAZA
9600 LATOZA, BERNADETTE MANILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:194 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 LATUNIO, CRISTOPHER MAMZA
9602 LAUDENCIA, SUSAN MARCOS
9603 LAUDIT, MA CARMELA DINO
9604 LAUDIZA, DIXIE SALILO-AN
9605 LAUGANAS, NONITO QUILATON
9606 LAURE, ELVIE LABO
9607 LAUREA, ANN MARIE OMBROG
9608 LAUREANO, GRESILDA ESPINOSA
9609 LAUREL, LOTIS ALAMPAYAN
9610 LAURENCIANA, ARIEL TALION
9611 LAURENTE, ANALEE SALVE
9612 LAURENTE, GERALD TANO
9613 LAURENTE, MARY CHRISTINE GALSIM
9614 LAURENTE, RACHEL JOY LAURENCIO
9615 LAURENTE, RAIZA LAINAH PEPINO
9616 LAURENTE, REANEZWORTH DELA CRUZ
9617 LAURENTE, ROSEMARIE CELEDONIO
9618 LAURETA, ELIEZER GAFFUD
9619 LAURETA, JENNEL MACABUHAY
9620 LAURETA, NILBERT GO
9621 LAURETE, LURIELYN MAE BANQUIAO
9622 LAUREƑANA, GELLIE
9623 LAURIANO, VICENTE TAYO
9624 LAURIN, MA LOURDES CABAIS
9625 LAURIO, TEODORICO SUNGGAYAN
9626 LAURITO, REYMAR PILAPIL
9627 LAURON, CARMELITO JR SUSON
9628 LAUSA, LEILANI MAGALLANES
9629 LAVADO, GLAIZA BALLESTEROS
9630 LAVADO, MESHEL BATULA
9631 LAVADOR, REGILDA BORJA
9632 LAVANDERO, DIWATA VILLANUEVA
9633 LAVARIAS, JEFFREY LOPEZ
9634 LAVENTE, JEANNELYN AUTIDA
9635 LAVESORIA, FERLY BUGACAY
9636 LAVILLA, JOSEPHINE ROMULO
9637 LAWAS, CHARO CRYSTAL ABELLO
9638 LAWAS, KESYLEEN REALES
9639 LAWINGAN, JAMES AKIATE
9640 LAXA, ALTHEA ANASTACIO
9641 LAXAMANA, CHERRY ROSE MATAGA
9642 LAXAMANA, MADEL MARCOS
9643 LAXAMANA, RIZA MANALO
9644 LAYA, REGINA PASON
9645 LAYAGUIN, MHARBETH DE ASIS
9646 LAYAM, HARLYN MAY VAILOCES
9647 LAYAO, SIXTO BAYOES
9648 LAYESE, MEL-JOHN GARGAR
9649 LAYESE, RONEL LANTAYA
9650 LAYNO, CRESTEL SHINE DACANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:195 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 LAYON, CHERYL ESPINOSA
9652 LAYONA, QUEEN GLENN ABUNGAN
9653 LAYOSO, ANJO CAGUIOA
9654 LAYSICO, JEMABEL JOANN DAWAL
9655 LAYSON, MARY CEL JENNY OBINQUE
9656 LAYUG, ALBERTO NAGRAMPA
9657 LAYUG, ERWIN JOEL BENEMERITO
9658 LAYUG, MA FEMINA MATUBIS
9659 LAYUGAN, DONACHELLE JACINTO
9660 LAYUGAN, IVAN JIM SAGUIBAL
9661 LAZ, VAN SERGIAN FADRIGA
9662 LAZAGA, MARK ANTHONY CABALLES
9663 LAZAGA, RHEA OMAYAN
9664 LAZAGA, TONY BERUEDA
9665 LAZAR, EPIFANIA CABURNIDA
9666 LAZARITO, ELGIE COMENDADOR
9667 LAZARO, ANGELA CORAZON BAYO
9668 LAZARO, ARIANE CAMBEL
9669 LAZARO, JENNYLYN ESPIRITU
9670 LAZARO, JERSHEY SOTTO
9671 LAZARO, JOPRE DE LA CRUZ
9672 LAZARO, JUDY ANNE MUJAR
9673 LAZARO, MARY JEANE DELA VEGA
9674 LAZARO, MAY ANN GUEVARRA
9675 LAZARO, ROMMEL SIGGAYO
9676 LAZARTE, CHRISTINE GEGAJO
9677 LAZATIN, MARK PAUL MEDENILLA
9678 LAZATIN, MARY ANN LUGTU
9679 LAZATIN, REX DIZON
9680 LAZO, FLORDELIZ TAƑAG
9681 LAZO, FRANKLIN SALVO
9682 LAZO, JEANY AREA
9683 LAZO, MARK JEROME MIRABUENO
9684 LAZONA, MARIEL BATHAN
9685 LAƑA, JANEEN DACLAN
9686 LAƑOJAN, FARON RYX ALMIROL
9687 LAƑOJAN, MICHELLE MADONNA EBONALO
9688 LEABRES, JAY AR LINSANGAN
9689 LEAL, ERNAN SENIEGO
9690 LEAL, REY MEJARES
9691 LEANILLO, JOSEPHINE LUCI
9692 LEAR, JEXTER PARANGAN
9693 LEAR, MARIEL FERRER
9694 LEAƑO, CHRISTIAN CABRALES
9695 LEAƑO, ELIZABETH BUCACAO
9696 LEAƑO, JOSHUA SHALOM DE CASTRO
9697 LEAƑO, MICHELLE ESTIDOLA
9698 LEAƑO, SAMUEL JR VILLAFRANCA
9699 LEBRE, JESSA VILLADORES
9700 LECHEDO, MAY ABA-A
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:196 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 LECIAS, CHERRY BARORO
9702 LECTOR, ISABEL BERNADETTE MANALASTAS
9703 LEDDA, DENMARK NICOLAS
9704 LEDESMA, AIVIE JOY BUENAVISTA
9705 LEDESMA, ALFRED THEODORE PALLER
9706 LEDESMA, ERECA MULETA
9707 LEDESMA, ESMERALDA TAPIA
9708 LEDESMA, JAYMOR ORBINO
9709 LEDESMA, KIMBERLY PALENCIA
9710 LEDESMA, MARK CARLO REGIS
9711 LEDESMA, ZAIRA ANN TOLENTINO
9712 LEDRES, GEBERLI FUENTES
9713 LEDUNA, ARNOLD LAURON
9714 LEE, ARNEL HUPIDA
9715 LEE, MA CHARINNA JUMEL LACSAMANA
9716 LEE, MARVIN BADILLO
9717 LEGADOS, MELISSA ELIORANGO
9718 LEGAN, CHRISTIAN BRIAN CATULOS
9719 LEGAN, CHRISTINE CATULOS
9720 LEGAS, ROWELL LORETCHA
9721 LEGASPI, BRYAN BALANDO
9722 LEGASPI, CHERRY GIL BANDONG
9723 LEGASPI, EMMON VALLES
9724 LEGASPI, JAN DOMINICK BARORO
9725 LEGASPI, JOSE JR BINAJBAJ
9726 LEGASPI, JULIE-ANN SASUMAN
9727 LEGASPI, MA DIANA ROSE AYOS
9728 LEGASPI, MARIA JOANNA PAOLA VILLAROSA
9729 LEGASPI, MARIAN HAYAG
9730 LEGASPI, MARJORIE ANN DELA CRUZ
9731 LEGASPI, MICHAEL LAURIO
9732 LEGASPI, REZIE GALOY
9733 LEGASPI, ROY MANAGING
9734 LEGASPI, TEODY ANDRIE ILLUSTRACION
9735 LEGASPI, VERONICA STA ANA
9736 LEGAYADA, SEVERLY LANTORIA
9737 LEGERA, JAIME MARK CLAMOR
9738 LEGO, MANILYN SUPERABLE
9739 LEGPITAN, MARGARITA TABUDLONG
9740 LEGRIA, MICHAEL TULAB
9741 LEGUIDLEGUID, MARLOU DURA
9742 LEJANO, GUIANNE LEI AQUINO
9743 LEJANO, JANE ROMAN
9744 LEJANO, RIZALYN MENDOZA
9745 LEMANA, HENRY II ESTEVA
9746 LEMANA, KRISTINE ATHENA TAER
9747 LEMINDOG, MERY MICHEL ADUDANG
9748 LEMONCITO, IVY-MEA TEMPORAL
9749 LEMOS, KATE REYES
9750 LEMOSNERO, JOY CABUG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:197 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 LEMOSNERO, MARITES ALBIA
9752 LEMOTIN, MARIA CHERYL DELOS REYES
9753 LENCIOCO, NELLY ARGUELLES
9754 LENOGON, CHARITY DAVID
9755 LEOBRERA, LOLITA ANTONIO
9756 LEOCADIO, LOUIE CEZAR PASTRANA
9757 LEOCADIO, SHIRLY ENOVA
9758 LEOLIGAO, GRACE DIOQUINO
9759 LEONA, CARMEN COLI
9760 LEONA, CHERRYLLYN LOSEƑADA
9761 LEONARDO, ABEGAIL CLARIZ MEDENILLA
9762 LEONARDO, JOY VENTURA
9763 LEONCIO, JOMAR PAYAKIT
9764 LEONEN, ELVIE BARBASTRO
9765 LEONES, ANNA RIZPAH ANI
9766 LEONES, CESAR ABAD
9767 LEONES, STARLET LUCAS
9768 LEONG, JOHN BETHTO ICALINA
9769 LEONIN, ARLENE ESPIRITU
9770 LEONOR, CHERRY GRACE AUDITOR
9771 LEONUD, MYLYN CABIGAYAN
9772 LEOPA, MARVIN LABADIA
9773 LEOPOLDO, AILEEN SARMIENTO
9774 LEOPOLDO, JOY GRACE LUNA
9775 LEORNAS, PRESMINDA PEREZ
9776 LEPAƑA, ERWIN VILLANUEVA
9777 LEPON, BEN ORTEGA
9778 LEPON, MARICEL ORTEGA
9779 LERAY, NENITA CAILING
9780 LERIA, MARILOU CABARABAN
9781 LERIO, GLENDWELLYN TEJADA
9782 LERIO, PRECIOUS SALAMANCA
9783 LERION, MA GLEDA GUJELDE
9784 LERON, GERNADEN MESIAS
9785 LERON, MARIANO III NAVARRO
9786 LERONA, GERARDO PUNZALAN
9787 LESIGUES, ANNE VALERIE TERENCIO
9788 LESINO, JOMAR GUINSIMAN
9789 LESMORAS, MARMEN OPLE
9790 LESONDATO, BABY LEN PELAEZ
9791 LETADA, JUANA VILLAMOR
9792 LETCHE, JOHN GALATI
9793 LETIGIO, LIEZL LONGOS
9794 LETOLIO, JAMES JR SANGARIOS
9795 LETRODO, KARREN MAYNE MATEO
9796 LEYSA, MARILYN FARILLON
9797 LEYSICO, JACQUELYN BERSAMINA
9798 LEYSON, LANI LYN GABAYAN
9799 LEYTE, MARIA LOVILLA SALLY VILLAPAƑA
9800 LEYVA, SARAH MAE PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:198 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 LIANKO, MARLENE SASOT
9802 LIAWAO, SAIMA ABDULLAH
9803 LIBACAO, ERIKA NICOLE BERNARDO
9804 LIBAN, HAZEL TAMANI
9805 LIBASA, EMMYLOU INSOLLA
9806 LIBATO, AIMEE GAY EULLARAN
9807 LIBATO, ELIZABETH BUCTOT
9808 LIBATON, MARIANE DIGAL
9809 LIBAY, ANGELITO DOYSABAS
9810 LIBAYAO, CLIFFORD UNGAY
9811 LIBED, JAY-ARE TRINIDAD
9812 LIBERATO, ERWIN JR RODRIGORA
9813 LIBIRAN, JONAS DENOMAN
9814 LIBO-ON, CHRISTYL GRACE MAMON
9815 LIBO-ON, LORILIE TIGUELO
9816 LIBORES, EDELYN BEJER
9817 LIBOT, JAY ANN APOLINARIO
9818 LIBOT, JAYCEL APOLINARIA
9819 LIBRADILLA, DULCE MARIE CADIZ
9820 LIBRANDA, LEA MORANTE
9821 LIBRANDO, LLOYD ENRIQUEZ
9822 LIBRE, JESSCCA VILLEGAS
9823 LIBREA, TARHATA SAM
9824 LIBRON, ANALYCA FAMINIAL
9825 LIBUNAO, NEDEL JOYCE CHRISTINE CARDONA
9826 LIBUTON, MERRIANE MAE MACADAAG
9827 LICAROS, GILLIAN GUDA
9828 LICAS, JIM MASOTES
9829 LICAYAN, HELDJOAN DOƑA
9830 LICERA, EVANGELENE MIRO
9831 LICERIO, JUANA MARIE REMIGIO
9832 LICUP, JOBEGAIL LOSEO
9833 LIGAN, ANELYN BACALSO
9834 LIGASAN, LOUEGRACE BADUDAO
9835 LIGASON, RAMON PAREDES
9836 LIGERO, SHARONROSE PAMPLONA
9837 LIGMAYO, LENNIE OMAS
9838 LIGNES, JAMES VINCENT SARITO
9839 LIGON, ROCHELLE GIANAN
9840 LIGORO, LEO FRANCIS DONASCO
9841 LIGUERAN, LEONORA LOPEZ
9842 LIGUID, RIZA OSCAREZ
9843 LIGUTAN, EPIFANIO JR BAGGAYAN
9844 LIGUTAN, ETHEL CAUBALEJO
9845 LIGUTAN, MARISSA PIRA
9846 LIGWANG, MERIAM ALAWIN
9847 LIM, ALMA ARTILLAGA
9848 LIM, ANNE BRIGITTE UY
9849 LIM, BRIAN DIOSO
9850 LIM, CHARLOTTE RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:199 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 LIM, CHEYSERR PELIGRO
9852 LIM, EDSEL SORIANO
9853 LIM, ELMAR UGDORACION
9854 LIM, JENINA SANGCAP
9855 LIM, JENNIFER HOLASCO
9856 LIM, JENSEN RYAN TAN
9857 LIM, JOSELITO JR BALAGOSA
9858 LIM, KATRIN SASKIA LLOBRERA
9859 LIM, KENNETH ALBAO
9860 LIM, MARGARITA MAKINANO
9861 LIM, MARJOHN YBAƑEZ
9862 LIM, MARY WYNNE ANN SENO
9863 LIM, SARAH JANE TOLEDO
9864 LIM, VENUS ORTILANO
9865 LIMASA, CATHERINE LUMINARIAS
9866 LIMBACO, ROQUE RENDELLE GABE
9867 LIMBACO, VERDI-AIMER SANDOC
9868 LIMBAGA, ESTHER KAY DURAN
9869 LIMBAGA, LANI SIATON
9870 LIMBAGA, NOLI MORALA
9871 LIMBO, MARIA NELIA LUSTERIO
9872 LIMBO, MARY JANE VALENZUELA
9873 LIMCHOCO, EILEEN BULUSAN
9874 LIMEN, ROSEVIE BINARAO
9875 LIMON, CHRISTINE MAY VALLEJOS
9876 LIMON, JOJO DEL ROSARIO
9877 LIMOSNERO, JANINE JOY CERILOS
9878 LIMOSNERO, JESRIL RAMILLETE
9879 LIMPAG, MARICEL PARILLA
9880 LIMPAG, MARY JEAN ALMEROL
9881 LIMPANGOG, CHERINA RACASA
9882 LIMPIN, SALLY TABUCAO
9883 LIN, EULYN BANAAG
9884 LINAB, JESSALYN RUGA
9885 LINAN, RENALYN DURANA
9886 LINAO, DEANNE DELA MINES
9887 LINAO, EDEN FALCONI
9888 LINATOC, GLENN PORILLO
9889 LINAYOU, RYANNIE SHAINE
9890 LINAZA, IVY MEJOS
9891 LINDAOAN, DEBORAH GALVAN
9892 LINDO, WENDY QUIRING
9893 LINDOG, JANINE RECIO
9894 LINDONG, SHADRACH CONDRADA
9895 LINGA, MA TERESA PESINO
9896 LINGA, MARGIE BAHALA
9897 LINGAHAN, ANNA PRINCESITA FONTELARA
9898 LINGAL, GRACE ANGELI MARASIGAN
9899 LINGAYA, KRISTINE PARREƑO
9900 LINGBANAN, NELIA SITI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:200 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 LINGCASAN, JUNE LINHAY
9902 LINGLING, LENYLYN CONCEJA
9903 LINGLINGON, ROWENA PUDAO
9904 LINGUAJE, ROJEAN LOZADA
9905 LINOBO, REANNE ANDONG
9906 LINOGAO, JEZREL KUIZON
9907 LINOGON, JOHN MARK PAIRA
9908 LINSAG, MARICEL CAPACIO
9909 LINSAGAN, ELAISA AZALEA CAMANNONG
9910 LINTAWAGIN, EDRIAN HELMO
9911 LIPANA, JANEIEL FAE GAGAR
9912 LIPANA, ROSELYN SARMIENTO
9913 LIPANG, ALFREDO EGOS
9914 LIPATA, GRACHELLE DAY CUIZON
9915 LIPATA, JENALYN GETALADO
9916 LIPON, CHARLYN MORALDE
9917 LIQUIGAN, JENNY SABALA
9918 LIQUIRAN, ROMMEL TUMANGAN
9919 LIRAY, CHARLOTT ELUNA
9920 LIRIO, DAVE MEINARD-II ONA
9921 LISIGUEZ, ROWIE MAE DAMAYO
9922 LISING, MARY-AM PORLANTE
9923 LISING, RHODA MAE PAGUNTALAN
9924 LISONDRA, JESSA POLINAR
9925 LISONDRA, MELINDA CORONADO
9926 LISONDRA, REYNA SUZETTE LANGIDO
9927 LISTANA, VANESSA CHRISTINE JORIZZA LOS BAƑOS
9928 LITAN, MARICEL SELFAISON
9929 LITANG, CRES JOVY PETALLO
9930 LITAO, ALMIRA TRIPOLE
9931 LITERAL, ARCHIEL LLAMASARES
9932 LITONG, GERALD JEY JUABLAR
9933 LITUB, MONALIZA SANICO
9934 LIWAG, HARLENE MORALES
9935 LIWAG, JONATHAN LAWRENCE CEASAR NAVERA
9936 LIWAG, LAY ANN DELA CRUZ
9937 LIWALAS, MA KRIZLE DAVID
9938 LIWANAG, CRISELDA CASTILLO
9939 LIWANAG, JASMIN TIONGCO
9940 LIWANAG, LARAH DAITO
9941 LIWANAGAN, JAY-R LORETE
9942 LIWANEN, PAMELA LONGATAN
9943 LIYAG, REXEL ATIENZA
9944 LIZA, JESUSA TUANTE
9945 LIZADA, MARIE CHRISTINE MENDOZA
9946 LIZADA, REA PEARL BAYLON
9947 LIZADA, RYAN MADONZA
9948 LIZANO, JEROME BIALBA
9949 LIZO, AMELIA DIPIDIP
9950 LLABAN, MAYFLOR NIEVES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:201 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 LLABREZ, KRISTINE DOLLISEN
9952 LLACUNA, JOANNA FE SALANGA
9953 LLADA, JOANNA MARIE MAGTIBAY
9954 LLAGONO, EBETH ORTIGOSA
9955 LLAGUNO, ALGIE DAPADAP
9956 LLAMADO, DIANNE JOY PRADO
9957 LLAMADO, FRANCES ANN CALIM
9958 LLAMES, LADYLYN REHAS UDAL
9959 LLANDER, LYRNA MARTINEZ
9960 LLANERA, MICHELLE MARQUESES
9961 LLANES, CLAUDEN MARK TABURNO
9962 LLANETA, JE-AN ENCINAS
9963 LLANETA, MA MADELYN ALCANZO
9964 LLANETA, MARY JOY BANCORO
9965 LLANETA, PRINCESS MATAMOROSA
9966 LLANETA, SHARMINE LUDOVICE
9967 LLANEZA, MARY MARCH JAVIER
9968 LLANOS, DV WINA BREGENTE
9969 LLANOS, JULIE ANN SERBAN
9970 LLANOS, SHEILA MARIE LANSADERAS
9971 LLANTADA, JAHAZIEL DEL PILAR
9972 LLANTO, FERN KENN MONTECALVO
9973 LLAPITAN, CARL ANGELO ACOSTA
9974 LLARENA, JOY LYN ALINSUNURIN
9975 LLARENAS, ROXANNE JOY LATORRE
9976 LLAUDERES, APRIL JOY BARZA
9977 LLAUDERES, APRIL JOY RIZANO
9978 LLAUDERES, JOANN DOMINGO
9979 LLAVE, JOANNE LATINA
9980 LLEMIT, FRANCIS RALF DINOPOL
9981 LLEVA, CZYRA LLARENA
9982 LLEVARES, SEIBYL JO ESCABARTE
9983 LLIDO, JUREN MAE SISPON
9984 LLIDO, ROSEMARIE PALISBO
9985 LLIDO, WISLEY EGAGAMAO
9986 LLONA, SHELLINE BALUBAL
9987 LLONES, JOVELOU VILLANUEVA
9988 LLOPES, ALLAN JRA VIDAL
9989 LLORANDO, RICO MAGDAONG
9990 LLORCA, ERICA MAE BAJARO
9991 LLOREN, CRISELDA WATON
9992 LLOREN, JAYKANE GADRINAB
9993 LLORENTE, MARY ANTONETTE CASPILLO
9994 LLORIN, ABEGAIL GRAJO
9995 LLORITO, LOURMIE LYN ESCUCHA
9996 LLOVIT, VANESSA MAE LLANERA
9997 LLUISMA, KRESHA MORENO
9998 LLUVIA, RIZZA DELA PEƑA
9999 LOBAS, SHELA LUBBUI
10000 LOBENDINO, AIRA ADLAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:202 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 LOBENDINO, JELYN ADLAWAN
10002 LOBERANES, AULYN MUTIA
10003 LOBERANEZ, AIZA GASCON
10004 LOBERIANO, CHESKA EMPING
10005 LOBERIZA, JOMAIMA FUNDAL
10006 LOBINA, SHIRLY BOTE
10007 LOBOS, MARY GRACE JADRAQUE
10008 LOBOS, RUDIVH BARRAMEDA
10009 LOBREDO, MA FLOREFE SY TO
10010 LOBRIGAS, TWILA KATE MENDOZA
10011 LOBRIGUITO, SHERYL ADONES
10012 LOCANDO, JOSEPHINE BELTRAN
10013 LODANGCO, JESSEBEL RILI
10014 LOFRANCO, MARIA DOANN VINLUAN
10015 LOFRANCO, MYRA LEE CORDERO
10016 LOGAN, VICTOR BONG JR RAMOS
10017 LOGATOC, CHERIE LECAROS
10018 LOGMAO, IRENE AQUINO
10019 LOGRONIO, CARLYN FRANCO
10020 LOGRONIO, KIM JOHN ALMEƑANA
10021 LOISAGA, QUEEN MARYGOLD BALHON
10022 LOKING, EZIEL DAGUPLO
10023 LOLONG, RECHELLE PEREZ
10024 LOLOY, MAE DAYOT
10025 LOMANSOC, CATHERINE IRINCO
10026 LOMASOC, CHRISTOPHER SID-IP
10027 LOMBENDENCIO, CHARITY PANIZALES
10028 LOMBENDENCIO, EVAN LOPEGA
10029 LOMBOY, DARIUS SEYMON GAYO
10030 LOMBOY, NORMITA PASCUA
10031 LOMEDA, DOBETTE JEROME BOLO
10032 LOMENARIO, MA JEMELA DECIERRA
10033 LOMIOAN, MARIANNE MAE LAYUGAN
10034 LOMODAG, BANONSALAM USMAN
10035 LOMOLJO, JOHN MARK PERVANDOS
10036 LOMOLJO, JULIE ANN LOMOCSO
10037 LOMOLJO, WINNA MAE PAYPA
10038 LOMONDOT, CASMINA DADAYAN
10039 LOMONDOT, HAFSAH ALIMOZAMAN
10040 LOMONDOT, SADIKAH DIMAPUNDUG
10041 LOMPERO, ANN GENETTE SAAVEDRA
10042 LONGAQUIT, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
10043 LONGCOB, MARY ANN MASAYON
10044 LONGEY, SARAH BERINGUEL
10045 LONGNO, JUVELET SUAREZ
10046 LONGNO, MA MAUREEN INSIGNE
10047 LONGOS, SUNSHINE MAY BERNAL
10048 LONGYAPON, JESSA GALES
10049 LONQUIANAS, PURIFICASION RAZONABLE
10050 LOON, AIZA ROJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:203 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 LOPE, LOUIE PETIZA
10052 LOPENA, MARILEN CRUZ
10053 LOPERA, EMALYN MANTES
10054 LOPERA, RAMA PLACO
10055 LOPEZ, ALTER TAMISIS
10056 LOPEZ, ANA MARIE ISIP
10057 LOPEZ, ANGELITA MOLINA
10058 LOPEZ, ANGELITO LA PEƑA
10059 LOPEZ, CHARITY OLIVA
10060 LOPEZ, CHISVEL JAYSON
10061 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN SANTOS
10062 LOPEZ, CRISANTO CRUZ
10063 LOPEZ, EDLYN CRISOSTOMO
10064 LOPEZ, EDMAR CALPATURA
10065 LOPEZ, ESPERANZA PAMANDANAN
10066 LOPEZ, FLORENZ SOLANA
10067 LOPEZ, GINA BAYLON
10068 LOPEZ, HANNE FAITH SALADAN
10069 LOPEZ, JEMIMA MALONZO
10070 LOPEZ, JENELFA RIVAS
10071 LOPEZ, JENICA DUYAO
10072 LOPEZ, JESUS DE VERGARA
10073 LOPEZ, JHON ERWIN GARCIA
10074 LOPEZ, JOAN MARIE ALVAREZ
10075 LOPEZ, JOCELYN PINGOL
10076 LOPEZ, JORALDINE SAYSON
10077 LOPEZ, KATRINA VICTORIA MALAPO
10078 LOPEZ, KLENNY JENN QUITAYEN
10079 LOPEZ, LENIE AGUILA
10080 LOPEZ, LEONA SINGGANGAN
10081 LOPEZ, LESLIE MULATO
10082 LOPEZ, LORMA OLIVERAS
10083 LOPEZ, MARIA CARMINA CRUZ
10084 LOPEZ, MARIA ISABEL SOLANOY
10085 LOPEZ, MARY ANN EMETERIO
10086 LOPEZ, MARY JOY BALCUEVA
10087 LOPEZ, MARY JOY MENDOZA
10088 LOPEZ, MAVI JOY CHOMAPIT
10089 LOPEZ, MAY ANN FRUTO
10090 LOPEZ, MAYFLOR QUIROD
10091 LOPEZ, MICHIE PORRAS
10092 LOPEZ, MYLENE UCOL
10093 LOPEZ, NANET LUCAƑAS
10094 LOPEZ, NANETTE DE VICENTE
10095 LOPEZ, NORALYN LOPEZ
10096 LOPEZ, RALPH MORALES
10097 LOPEZ, REGINE BANDA
10098 LOPEZ, RHEA DAPAT
10099 LOPEZ, RIO OTERO
10100 LOPEZ, ROMMEL LACANDULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:204 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 LOPEZ, ROSARIO PATUNGAN
10102 LOPEZ, ROSELLE MAE NOVAL
10103 LOPEZ, RUDYLENE VILLAS
10104 LOPSOTEN, BLANCAFLOR DAPIS
10105 LOQUERE, JESSAMIE ABULOC
10106 LOQUINARIO, BETH SERNICULA
10107 LOR, ZENAIDA CUENCO
10108 LORA, MADETTE OYONG
10109 LORA, MARIE KRIS DAYAO
10110 LORANAS, AIZA REBUTADA
10111 LORANIA, RIO MARIE AFABLE
10112 LORAƑA, ALMIE BAYOG
10113 LORBES, PAMELA MAY MANATAD
10114 LOREGA, LENNIE PIAMONTE
10115 LOREJAS, MARY ANN UY
10116 LORENTON, MARY CLAIRE PABALATE
10117 LORENZANA, RAQUEL MILITANTE
10118 LORENZO, AILENE IBAY
10119 LORENZO, BELLMAR SINAY
10120 LORENZO, CHARLENE OBLIGAR
10121 LORENZO, CHARLES PHILIP
10122 LORENZO, JUNIE MALACAT
10123 LORENZO, ROSIELEEN PAGA
10124 LORENZO, RUBYLIN MAYOR
10125 LORIA, JHANINE MAE MACEDA
10126 LORICA, ANGELA MARIE GAYAS
10127 LORICA, DENNIS GAUDENCIO III REYES
10128 LORICA, VINCI JAMES ALBA
10129 LORICO, MICHELLE CANTILADO
10130 LORIEZO, CLARIEBELLE CARONA
10131 LORILLA, MARICHU JUGADORA
10132 LOSARIA, MARVEN QUIHADA
10133 LOSERIAGA, NONILO MILLAMINA
10134 LOSLOSO, JEENA PATRICIA DAUS
10135 LOSTE, GERTLIE VIDAL
10136 LOTA, CHARLES DIOQUINO
10137 LOTERIƑA, JENNIFER MAE MANRIQUE
10138 LOTEYRO, JAMES ANTINERO
10139 LOYOLA, JOAN ROXAS
10140 LOZADA, ANALYN CARGANDO
10141 LOZADA, BIANCA MARIE MANALO
10142 LOZADA, CHARLIE SHEEN LUIG
10143 LOZADA, GERICEL ISIDERIO
10144 LOZADA, JEPERCAL JOAQUINO
10145 LOZADA, MARCO LITERAL
10146 LOZADA, MARY ELAINE PRADO
10147 LOZADA, SHEKAINA FAITH CUIZON
10148 LOZANA, ASTER MARTIN TACSAGON
10149 LOZANO, EDNA AGUSTIN
10150 LOZANO, IRENE CUPINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:205 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 LOZANO, JHUNNTY CABOJOC
10152 LOZANO, LORALAINE BARILE
10153 LOZANO, MARISSA VALIENTE
10154 LOZANO, SETH SILABAY
10155 LOZARITA, WRYNELL JANN SALOMON
10156 LOƑOZA, JANETTE BASCO
10157 LUAB, LARRY BOY DADAN
10158 LUAGUE, JOHN CASIE CASTRO
10159 LUAGUE, LUDHEN GREGORIO
10160 LUANGCO, LEAH COLMINAR
10161 LUANSING, JESSA CONTI
10162 LUARDO, CHERYL POJADAS
10163 LUARTEZ, JHON RUSSEL JOSON
10164 LUAYON, RENA ALBEZA
10165 LUBAY, RAYMOND RAMA
10166 LUBGUBAN, RITCHIE DAMOLO
10167 LUBIS, DELFIN JR LALOG
10168 LUBITANIA, DOMINIC MONTERDE
10169 LUBO, DARYL RUALIZO
10170 LUBON, YVONNE BAYARCAL
10171 LUBRICO, GONZALO JR SALOGNON
10172 LUBRIQUE, JOMARS NEDIC
10173 LUCAS, ALLAN DE LEON
10174 LUCAS, MARK PADIOAN
10175 LUCASAN, JEMELLE MANATO
10176 LUCENA, DIZON JR VICENTE
10177 LUCENA, JODELYN ANIB
10178 LUCENA, MARICEL ESPIRITU
10179 LUCERNAS, FLORIMON DIMPAS
10180 LUCERO, CHRISTINE GEPAYO
10181 LUCERO, FRANCIS COLIGADO
10182 LUCERO, GLICERIO JR BACLAY
10183 LUCERO, JERLYN ALINDOGAN
10184 LUCERO, JOBELLE CABELLO
10185 LUCERO, LARISSA HACHERO
10186 LUCERO, MARIEL DE GUZMAN
10187 LUCERO, RUBINA ROBLES
10188 LUCERO, VERONICA NUDALO
10189 LUCEROS, KATHERINE MARIE CAMAYA
10190 LUCES, CATHERINE JUNGCO
10191 LUCES, HERBE JHAY SEDON
10192 LUCES, MARLON MARANTAN
10193 LUCES, MERIBETH JANE JUANILLO
10194 LUCEƑARA, ARIEL LLANERA
10195 LUCEƑO, RON BRIAN MAGALLANES
10196 LUCHING, MARICAR RECANIL
10197 LUCIANO, ANGELO BALANOVA
10198 LUCIANO, JENALYN BASTIDA
10199 LUCIANO, JOHN MARK NAYVE
10200 LUCIANO, MARIA LORENA CALUMPIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:206 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 LUCIDO, RAYMUND NIEBLA
10202 LUCINE, JIMDANDY SERVILLON
10203 LUCINIADA, ROSALIE REMOLACIO
10204 LUCION, CEELYN ROSALES
10205 LUCION, REYMART FLORES
10206 LUCMAN, SHAHIRAH GARANGAN
10207 LUCMAYON, JONEL BAYBAYON
10208 LUDANGCO, CAMILLE MATIAS
10209 LUDOVICE, JOHN REYMAR CONTRERAS
10210 LUENGAS, KRISTEN ANN LIMOS
10211 LUGATIMAN, SCARLETT OƑEZ
10212 LUGMOC, DEBBIE JANE LUGMOC
10213 LUGO, JESSABETH DEMPLE SURILLA
10214 LUGOD, LOVELY JUNE PONCE
10215 LUGTU, RAQUEL TANDOC
10216 LUHAN, RHEA RILLORTA
10217 LUIB, MARIA NERISA BARAQUIEL
10218 LUIS, KATE CORPUZ
10219 LUIS, MARBERT RAYMUNDO
10220 LUKANG, SHIELA DE RAMA
10221 LUMAAD, NAZARETH MACALISANG
10222 LUMACAD, LETTY LOU ROSALEJOS
10223 LUMAGBAS, AIZA DURAN
10224 LUMAGBAS, MARYROSE DIVINE PAGTOLON-AN
10225 LUMALANG, LEO MARK PALERMO
10226 LUMANAS, INEZ PLANDO
10227 LUMANDA, HANELORE ENTERO
10228 LUMANDAS, SUZETTE GEROLAGA
10229 LUMANDO, JIJIROSE BUDTA
10230 LUMANGLAS, MARYSON MIRAS
10231 LUMANGTAD, RHEA CONSEMINO
10232 LUMANLAN, JAYSON SINGCA
10233 LUMANLAN, PAOLO TAYAG
10234 LUMANOG, JONAH TAPI-ON
10235 LUMANTA, ALLAN RANDIE CABRERA
10236 LUMANTA, ANABEL MONTAƑEZ
10237 LUMANTA, ARCELY JOVERO
10238 LUMANTA, ROSALIE BAƑAGA
10239 LUMANTAS, GENNY TUMARONG
10240 LUMATA, ANALYN LAPORCA
10241 LUMAWAG, CHRISTINE JANE APURA
10242 LUMAWAG, JOSE REY MARAƑON
10243 LUMAYA, CRISTY JEAN ILOGON
10244 LUMAYAG, JOSEPHINE MIAO
10245 LUMBA, JENNYLYN TIQUI
10246 LUMBA, NESTOR BAYANI
10247 LUMBAG, GUILLER SADAGAN
10248 LUMBANG, CRISTELL ARELLANO
10249 LUMBANING, FLOREDETH SUDAYON
10250 LUMBAY, ARIEL TAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:207 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 LUMBOY, JULIE ANN ABACAJIN
10252 LUMBRES, DIDITH VILLOTE
10253 LUMBRINO, LA ARNI LLANOS
10254 LUMENDA, AMELIL TIZON
10255 LUMIBAO, EUNICE TANIA QUIƑONES
10256 LUMILAN, ERWIN BELLO
10257 LUMINDAS, CLIFFORD BACLION
10258 LUMINGKIT, SHARON PAGULONG
10259 LUMNA, NAFIDAH MACASUBAR
10260 LUMOGDA, JANCES MANGAWIT
10261 LUMOGDA, JESABEL CORBADURA
10262 LUMOGDANG, HARRIS BARCELONA
10263 LUMONTAD, RUBEN JR ATIBAGOS
10264 LUMPAPAC, EDMARIE MAALAO
10265 LUMPISA, JANIES COBSILEN
10266 LUNA, ANNA MAE TABALINA
10267 LUNA, ARJAY MORING
10268 LUNA, DATUNOT TUA
10269 LUNA, EFI FRITZIE PEREZ
10270 LUNA, IRISH BIANCA USOB
10271 LUNA, JENUSSE RIAN CECILIO
10272 LUNA, JOSE JR
10273 LUNA, LEIANE LEI AMANO
10274 LUNA, MA NELYN CASAMAYOR
10275 LUNA, MARIA ESTELLA MONTENEGRO
10276 LUNA, MARIA VITA GALAURA
10277 LUNAR, ARVIN REYES
10278 LUNETA, LORETO JR GARAY
10279 LUNGAY, MARRIETTA LACTAO
10280 LUNGCAY, KAYLENE MUNGCAL
10281 LUPANGO, GERALD DARIA
10282 LUPANGO, JENNIVEB ARELLANO
10283 LUPANGO, ROBERT MARIBOJO
10284 LUPAZ, DULCE AMOR VERTUDES
10285 LUPO, CHRISTINNE ANNE ASPURIA
10286 LUSARES, RONELL CHUA
10287 LUSAY, PILAR LUMAHANG
10288 LUSICA, LOVEN LASTOMEN
10289 LUSONG, MARICEL MAGTOTO
10290 LUSTERIO, MARIA FE LUSABIA
10291 LUSTRE, SHARON FIRMALAN
10292 LUTAO, CYREL VILLANUEVA
10293 LUTO, MARIA FE
10294 LUTOC, IVY ROSE ELIZAGA
10295 LUY, GLADY CALIAO
10296 LUY, KATHLEN JOYCE RAMOS
10297 LUYA, MARICRIS BADILLO
10298 LUZ, KATE ANGELA L
10299 LUZADA, EDIZON PANTOLLA
10300 LUZANO, ESTHER-LEE UYAMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:208 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 LUZON, MARITESS GARCIA
10302 LUZURIAGA, ADEE MOSCOSO
10303 LUZURIAGA, ALBERTO JR BEBITA
10304 LYSANDROU, IVY PEARL OLASIMAN
10305 MA, EDUARDO JR BARTOLO
10306 MAADIL, NURHANI TABADA
10307 MAALA, JULIUS CAESAR ERNI
10308 MAAS, JOWIE HERNANDEZ
10309 MAAƑO, MARGARET RODILLAS
10310 MABAET, LETECIA CAROSCOS
10311 MABAG, JAYSON
10312 MABAGOS, ISAGANI JR DE LEON
10313 MABAIT, MERLAND ALVAREZ
10314 MABALE, NORDELYN SOMBRIO
10315 MABALOT, LUZ MELINDA BALUSO
10316 MABANAG, JOHN MARK VILLASOLA
10317 MABANAG, LYKA MIER
10318 MABANGUE, THESALONIKA NOBLEZA
10319 MABANSAG, RONNEL MABINGNAY
10320 MABAQUIAO, MAE ONGAN
10321 MABASA, MAY DOMINGO
10322 MABATAS, MARIA JESSICA CHAVEZ
10323 MABAYA, JHASMIA CIRBO
10324 MABAYLAN, SHIRLEY DOMINGO
10325 MABBORANG, MELINDA BAQUIRAN
10326 MABBORANG, ROSALIA DELA CRUZ
10327 MABILIN, HAZEL MAE SUELA
10328 MABILOG, CATHERINE VALENCIA
10329 MABILOG, JOANNA CAMILLE YAPAN
10330 MABINI, KAREN JOY JAIME
10331 MABINI, MELGIN TABORNAL
10332 MABUTE, ASHRIL CAMOLISTA
10333 MABUTI, EVELYN DIONISIO
10334 MACAARIG, SITTIEHANAN MINOMBAO
10335 MACABABBAD, ARNEL MAGORA
10336 MACABABBAD, EVANGELINE GAZMEN
10337 MACABABBAD, JOAN FLOJO
10338 MACABAGUL, ELMER MANSUETO
10339 MACABAGUL, HAFIZAH MANSUETO
10340 MACABALLUG, DIANNA JOYCE CARAGGAYAN
10341 MACABANDING, ZOBAIDA COBRA
10342 MACABENTA, ANALYN PIANGCO
10343 MACABENTA, BRIAN ANTIOQUIA
10344 MACABINGKIL, ELSA ALVARADO
10345 MACABIO, SHIRLEY HUAVAS
10346 MACABODBOD, JOSIE MAE LIANTO
10347 MACABUAG, AILENE REYES
10348 MACABUAT, ALANIAH SULTAN
10349 MACABUHAY, ROILAN MAPE
10350 MACADANGDANG, RUTH JOY PEROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:209 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 MACADATO, SAMIRA DISOMANGCOP
10352 MACAGAAN, RAIHANIE SARIPAADIL
10353 MACAHIG, MARITES QUITANE
10354 MACAHILIG, MAY-ANN ESCALONA
10355 MACAHIYA, ERLIE DONNA MANALO
10356 MACAILAO, BERNADETH BANSALE
10357 MACAILING, REYNOLD PONDALES
10358 MACALALAD, CRIS SHEIL YU
10359 MACALALAD, JOEL LUISTRO
10360 MACALALAG, LUCELLE MARIE MAKABENTA
10361 MACALALAG, NERISSA FAMI
10362 MACALAM, JENNIFER EMEJAS
10363 MACALAM, NOEL ALMONTERO
10364 MACALE, JEZREL PRINCIPE
10365 MACALE, JONATHAN ESTILON
10366 MACALINAO, BRYAN PACAƑA
10367 MACALINAO, DELVIE GEM GAMMAD
10368 MACALINAO, MAENARD MURILLO
10369 MACALINDONG, SHARON ABEGAIL VILLAFUERTE
10370 MACALINO, ANNE MONNETTE GOMEZ
10371 MACALIPAY, LORENA
10372 MACALISANG, ALVIN BAUTISTA
10373 MACALISANG, ARIAN JAYA
10374 MACALISANG, KENT MABALA
10375 MACALOS, ROWENA LIWAGON
10376 MACALOS, SHEENA ALCANTARA
10377 MACALUTAS, ERLINDA TALLE
10378 MACALUTAS, HONEY CLAIRE SANCHEZ
10379 MACAMPAO, CHRISTINE GUMAMPON
10380 MACANANG, CHERRY LYN ROSLYN
10381 MACANAS, ARLYN LASTIMOSA
10382 MACANDA, LEILANI SALAZAR
10383 MACANDILI, VEDA JOYCE BALONZO
10384 MACANTAN, RAMONITO JR GELACIO
10385 MACAPAGAL, CHARMAINE BALBAS
10386 MACAPAGAL, KATHLEEN NUNAG
10387 MACAPAGAL, MARGIE BAYANI
10388 MACAPAGAL, MARK VILCHES
10389 MACAPAGAL, MICHELLE RAPIS
10390 MACAPAGAO, KENNETH LACBAYEN
10391 MACAPAGAT, RUBILYN LAGPAC
10392 MACAPALLAG, LERMA CABACUNGAN
10393 MACAPANAS, JOEBY ZABALLERO
10394 MACAPAS, RENATO JR LOREGA
10395 MACAPASIR, NAJER MAGUIDALA
10396 MACAPIA, FRISSIAN CATAGGATAN
10397 MACAPIA, JANET HERNANDEZ
10398 MACAPILI, CHARMAE ALFARO
10399 MACAPILI, PHOEBE INDUSTRIA
10400 MACAPODI, SITTIE AISAH BUYOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:210 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 MACAPUGAS, ANTHONY SICAT
10402 MACARAEG, CLAIRE PACIS
10403 MACARAIG, ANALYN PEƑALOZA
10404 MACARAIG, CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
10405 MACARANAS, JOHN JORDAN TIMPUG
10406 MACARARAƑGA, DAISAY ABILONG
10407 MACARASIG, JESSICA MENDOZA
10408 MACARILAY, ROBIN SANTOS
10409 MACARIO, ANN CATHERINE ZAFRA
10410 MACARIO, GLEN MARK BAUTISTA
10411 MACARON, MAC KINRO KINDOM
10412 MACASADDU, JULIET BRUNO
10413 MACASASA, NORMILA MACADAAG
10414 MACASAWANG, JEHANIE MAY ADER
10415 MACASERO, KEVIN MEL TALLEDO
10416 MACASINAG, ELLA MAE PEROL
10417 MACASINAG, ERMALANE MONILLA
10418 MACASINAG, ZENAH SABALBORO
10419 MACASIPOT, ALAISA BUAT
10420 MACASOJOT, JENNY OLIQUIANO
10421 MACASPAC, RONNALYN SETENTA
10422 MACATANA, JOCELYN SUPETER
10423 MACATANGAY, ARBY LOISE ALMONIA
10424 MACATANGAY, ODESSA DRIZ
10425 MACATANGCAL, SALIC ABDUL NASSER CAJOBE
10426 MACATANONG, DONNALEE DAWN MONTEFALCON
10427 MACATIGOS, KARMEL ARNAEZ
10428 MACATIMPAG, ROSIL ODUYA
10429 MACATUGOB, FRANCISCO PORTE
10430 MACAUMBAO, JAMIL IBRAHIM
10431 MACAWILE, GERLIE MANUCAY
10432 MACAWILI, ALEX
10433 MACAYAN, ELIJAH JOE DE JESUS
10434 MACAYAN, HAZEL MAE RAGUINDIN
10435 MACAYAN, MELZA RIEGO
10436 MACAZO, CHARLENE MAE ESTEBAN
10437 MACERIANO, GIAN CESAR GABILAN
10438 MACHA, HARVEY QUIAMZON
10439 MACHADO, JULIUS RESURRECCION
10440 MACHAN, MARY GRAPES FRANCISCO
10441 MACHATE, ZOSIMO JAY JR ABELLA
10442 MACINAS, RONALD CASULLA
10443 MACKNO, RACMAH SHIEK
10444 MACMOD, FARHANAH MINODAR
10445 MACOCO, BLESSING VIZCARRA
10446 MACUD, CAIRONIA DIMA
10447 MACUJA, JOANN CAPACIO
10448 MACUTAY, SHERYLL MARIANO
10449 MADANLO, KRISTI LONGYAPON
10450 MADARCOS, JERVIS SERNADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:211 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 MADDELA, MICHELLE ABAINZA
10452 MADEJA, ANNY ROSE POMPAC
10453 MADEJA, CRIOLE BERGONIO
10454 MADELO, DEARSHON SARANCIAL
10455 MADELO, MADEL FERNANDEZ
10456 MADERA, CATHERINE SARAGENA
10457 MADERA, DELIA RODRIGUEZ
10458 MADERA, DYESECA
10459 MADERA, MARY JEAN JALIMAO
10460 MADID, JAMALIAH CARNAIN
10461 MADIJANON, ERLINDA BESAGAS
10462 MADLANGSAKAY, REYMARC CAYANAN
10463 MADLAO, FERDINAND PAROCHA
10464 MADRA, ALLAN JAY FORMILOS
10465 MADRASO, ROBERT BERJUEGA
10466 MADRAZO, DHAREL SINGSON
10467 MADREDIJO, LOUIE MANALO
10468 MADRIAGA, CARLO MARK RESPITO
10469 MADRIAGA, RACHELLE ANTOLIN
10470 MADRIAGA, RUTH MARIGONDON
10471 MADRID, BENJIE MENDOZA
10472 MADRID, EULA JADE FILLARTOS
10473 MADRID, GLADIES OLONAN
10474 MADRIDEJOS, ROSABEL YAYA
10475 MADRIGAL, MELANIE SANTOS
10476 MADRILEJO, LISSETTE ANNE BENLIRO
10477 MADRILEJOS, MARIA CHARMINE VILLANUEVA
10478 MADRONERO, AIZA JEAN REVELO
10479 MADRONERO, JANINE VELASCO
10480 MADRONERO, JASON MAESTRE
10481 MAESTRADO, KARL SALIPONG
10482 MAG-USARA, ARNEL PUQUIZ
10483 MAG-USARA, RAQUEL CLAUS
10484 MAGA, MAUREEN JOY CASTA
10485 MAGADIA, MARY GRACE VILLOCILLO
10486 MAGADIA, RONALYN DALITA
10487 MAGALAMAN, MARIANNE ABAN
10488 MAGALANG, JEBEH LABAN
10489 MAGALING, ELAINE GLADYS VICENTE
10490 MAGALING, JOHN PAUL LAW
10491 MAGALLANES, MARIO ARSENAL
10492 MAGALLANES, MERCEDITA LABUAN
10493 MAGALLON, PATRICK AVISO
10494 MAGALONA, CHARMAINE LOISE CALANTOC
10495 MAGALONA, ESTER BALANG
10496 MAGALONA, JOSEPH LOSERIAGA
10497 MAGALONA, RENILIE MANJARES
10498 MAGAN, JAENA ENCARNACION
10499 MAGANA, JED ROLLIE JOVELO
10500 MAGANDAM, JIMRIC MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:212 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 MAGANTE, MICHELLE PAJO
10502 MAGARANG, AISA DITUCALAN
10503 MAGARRO, MARGEREE GRACE POLICARPIO
10504 MAGAYANO, MELODY JOY BUNUAN
10505 MAGBAGO, LANNIENE YAMIT
10506 MAGBALITA, KRISTINE BACLUYA
10507 MAGBANUA, ANGELINE MAIZA
10508 MAGBANUA, DIVINE ANTONNETTE SOLEƑO
10509 MAGBANUA, DORIS MAE ASCUE
10510 MAGBANUA, EDWARD GENOGALING
10511 MAGBANUA, GENEDEE CALA-OR
10512 MAGBANUA, JINNY-VI JAMCO
10513 MAGBANUA, JOY REYZEL PALOMO
10514 MAGBANUA, KLARIBEL MENDANIA
10515 MAGBANUA, MARICEL TERANTE
10516 MAGBANUA, MAY PANES
10517 MAGBANUA, RENANTE JAVAREZ
10518 MAGBITANG, MARK MEDENILLA
10519 MAGBOJOS, ALMA ALCARAZ
10520 MAGBOJOS, MARIDEL CONTI
10521 MAGBOJOS, WRECHELLE HOPE AJOC
10522 MAGCALAYO, DAICE LICUP
10523 MAGCALING, DIVINA MARIE TALDO
10524 MAGCALING, MELQUISEDEC LANZUELA
10525 MAGCULANG, ROSE ANALYN HERNAEZ
10526 MAGDADARO, EVELIO LYN JUARIO
10527 MAGDADARO, RODEL CULLAMAT
10528 MAGDALENA, MARY GRACE STA MARIA
10529 MAGDALUYO, CHARLOTTE BOQUIRIN
10530 MAGDALUYO, RICHELLE MORTEL
10531 MAGDARAOG, HAZZLE ANN RAPSING
10532 MAGDARAOG, JANNETTE ESTANISLAO
10533 MAGDARAOG, JOSEPHINE IBAYAN
10534 MAGDARAOG, MALOU GAPUL
10535 MAGDARAOG, MARK ANTHONY OROBIA
10536 MAGDATO, LUCHELL ESCOBAR
10537 MAGDATO, ROMELETA ARMARIO
10538 MAGDAY, ARCHIE ANTONIO
10539 MAGDAY, IVY DUMAUA
10540 MAGDAYAO, FRANCIS CORPUS
10541 MAGDAYAO, JESSAH RHOSE GABASA
10542 MAGDAYO, SHEILLA MARIE STA CRUZ
10543 MAGDOG, NICEL ALBORO
10544 MAGDUA, MORRIS BERSALES
10545 MAGGAN, KAREN BELINGON
10546 MAGHANOY, STELLA PRADO
10547 MAGHARI, JOMILYN TABANO
10548 MAGHINAY, ALDRIN LIGO
10549 MAGHINAY, JENIFER TOREJAS
10550 MAGHINAY, MAR JOY DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:213 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 MAGHIRANG, JHON JEWEL MALVEDA
10552 MAGISA, MINERVA SULIT
10553 MAGISA, NICA MARIE BUCAD
10554 MAGLABE, ALAIN JOSEPH NOCEDA
10555 MAGLAIN, ASIMAH SARAGONTING
10556 MAGLALANG, APPLE CASTRO
10557 MAGLALANG, JOHN EMMANUELLE SALVADOR
10558 MAGLALANG, LEAN HERNANDEZ
10559 MAGLALANG, SUSEL DEL ROSARIO
10560 MAGLANGIT, MARIE JOY SEROY
10561 MAGLANGIT, MARISSA PANES
10562 MAGLASANG, AILYN JOSEPH
10563 MAGLASANG, ELISHA RODRIGUEZ
10564 MAGLASANG, EUGENIO GOCELA
10565 MAGLASANG, RENE BOY ACUZAR
10566 MAGLASANG, STEFFANIE DIEGAS
10567 MAGLENTE, ERMA JESSAMINE FUENTES
10568 MAGLIA, GLENNIS DANGIWAN
10569 MAGLINAO, MANILYN MANGUIAT
10570 MAGLINTE, ANDRE YTING
10571 MAGLINTE, JOLITO UY
10572 MAGLINTE, VERGEL SUMAYA
10573 MAGLUYAN, GERALDINE PALERMO
10574 MAGNAAN, MARLOWE FAJARDO
10575 MAGNATE, JOSHUA HAYES MARTINEZ
10576 MAGNAYE, MARINA CARINGAL
10577 MAGNAYE, NERI JIA LIPAT
10578 MAGNO, ANNA SEBASTIAN
10579 MAGNO, GLADYS OLLERO
10580 MAGNO, IRISH FLORES
10581 MAGNO, JOHN CAMIL JULIAN
10582 MAGNO, JOHN PAOLO FLORES
10583 MAGNO, JONAH MARTINEZ
10584 MAGNO, JOSEFINA PARAYAOAN
10585 MAGNO, RIZZA JOY
10586 MAGO, JELIZA DE GUZMAN
10587 MAGO, RYAN DE LEON
10588 MAGOLLADO, JASTYNE DESCALSOTA
10589 MAGONCIA, REDIAN RAMALLA
10590 MAGONDACAN, JUNAIRAH MACAWARIS
10591 MAGPANTAY, FRANCIA POLEN
10592 MAGPATOC, AINA NAZARIO
10593 MAGPATOC, APPLE MALIN
10594 MAGPATOC, TESSIE SIBUNGA
10595 MAGPILE, ANA MARIE PADILLA
10596 MAGPILE, CHERRY ANN DE VILLA
10597 MAGRACIA, MARIBEL TIJADA
10598 MAGRAMO, ROSE JANE ABELINDE
10599 MAGRO, DULCE AMOR NARCISO
10600 MAGSANIDE, JUAQUINA CARNATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:214 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 MAGSINO, ERICKSON CASTROVERDE
10602 MAGSINO, HANA RUTH SARREAL
10603 MAGSINO, JOSEPH VILLA
10604 MAGSINO, MARIFE DABU
10605 MAGSINO, RECHELLE PEREƑA
10606 MAGSINO, ZABRINA BACOR
10607 MAGSIPOC, CHERRY JEAN FALLA
10608 MAGSIPOC, MIRARD ALVARADO
10609 MAGSISI, NOEMI REYES
10610 MAGTAGAD, ROSMINDA BAUSING
10611 MAGTAHAS, MARIA ELEOFE MELGAR
10612 MAGTALAS, AURICEL NAZARIO
10613 MAGTANONG, LIZA MARIE SANTOS
10614 MAGTIBAY, EVA PEREZ
10615 MAGTIBAY, SHEENA MEDINA
10616 MAGTIRA, MARICEL DE CASTRO
10617 MAGTUBO, DELMA JOIE DELEON
10618 MAGUAD, ESMERIO II TONOGAN
10619 MAGUAD, MA ALYSSIA AGUSTIN
10620 MAGUAD, TERRY BEL MONTILLA
10621 MAGUID, AIZA ABTAHI
10622 MAGUID, NORALYN ABDULKARIM
10623 MAGUIGAD, JACKIELYN TUMANGUIL
10624 MAGULIANO, IRENE BINAG
10625 MAGUNDAG, QUINEE MAARA ARANCES
10626 MAGUSARA, DARYL DATOY
10627 MAGUSIB, ROMNICK DATUL
10628 MAHAGUAY, MARVIN WAMIL
10629 MAHAYAG, MERRYLORD ALMANZONE
10630 MAHINAY, AGNES BALU-AN
10631 MAHINAY, GINA BACONG
10632 MAHINAY, JOHN ANDREW ASCAƑO
10633 MAHINAY, JOSE REY CASTIGADOR
10634 MAHINAY, LEAN CALO
10635 MAHINAY, NARCELET ENOPIA
10636 MAHINAY, PRINCESS ENECILLO
10637 MAHINAY, ROUCEL LANGUB
10638 MAHMOD, JOHAYRA DITUCALAN
10639 MAHUMOT, AIVAN CATIPAY
10640 MAHUSAY, LAIZA GUARDIARIO
10641 MAHUSAY, MARJONLIEN ABAYON
10642 MAHUSAY, RHOEL BAYLOSIS
10643 MAHUSAY, SHERLYN BUHAYAN
10644 MAIGUE, ELLA JEAN CARPIO
10645 MAILEG, MARIA DOLORES LINCO
10646 MAIN, DANIA ZULAICA
10647 MAINA, JULIE INABLAN
10648 MAINIT, JAYFORD JUMALON
10649 MAINIT, VERNALYN CALO
10650 MAIQUEZ, MAICA SUMAGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:215 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 MAIT, JEREMAE IGLESIA
10652 MAIWAT, RUEL VILLAGOMEZ
10653 MAIZ, BERNADETTE RODEO
10654 MAIZ, LESLIE CASTRO
10655 MAIZO, MAY JOY NUEVOS
10656 MAJADAS, ANA GRACE HAPA
10657 MAJADILLAS, IRENE LLAGAS
10658 MAJADUCON, JONAH JERUSALEM
10659 MAJAROCON, ANA MARIE CIELO RECOSUSA
10660 MAJARUCON, ROSALIND VILLANUEVA
10661 MAJERANO, DANIM RAVINA
10662 MAKALAY, RUHANA SANGKI
10663 MAKARUNGGALA, DITANY LUAGUE
10664 MAKASIAR, MARISSA VISAGAS
10665 MAKIL, JULIE ANNE BOTACION
10666 MAKILING, AMELYN MESIONA
10667 MAKILING, KAREN RAMA
10668 MAKINANO, LEONID ESPINOSA
10669 MAKINANO, NOEME AMBUT
10670 MAKINANO, TICHIE BERNIDO
10671 MALA, SITTY ASMAH PANANDIGAN
10672 MALABAD, BRYAN IAN ABARCA
10673 MALABAG, GLENN HARRIET LABRO
10674 MALABAG, KERWIN JOHN PALATTAO
10675 MALABAGO, JOSEPHINE BUSTAMANTE
10676 MALABANAN, ARNIE ROUELLE VILELA
10677 MALABARBAS, LORENZO JR MENDIJAR
10678 MALABI, CHRISTINE MAE APOSTOL
10679 MALABRIGO, MARY CRIS GRAFIL
10680 MALACAD, REMY ROSE PACOLOR
10681 MALACAPAY, MARY JANE GOMEZ
10682 MALANA, JOAN DOLADO
10683 MALANA, RHENA JAY ELCARTE
10684 MALANG, JAN RYAN VILLANUEVA
10685 MALANOG, ARDEL SALURIO
10686 MALAPAYA, JENIE IBAƑEZ
10687 MALARAYAP, ANNA KATHERINE CAƑAVERAL
10688 MALAREJES, SATURNINO JR MACABUDBUD
10689 MALASA, LEO BAYOT
10690 MALATE, JOCELYN MADRONA
10691 MALAWANI, AJREE DUCOL
10692 MALAWANI, AYNEE DUCOL
10693 MALAYO, CHARISSE REPOLLO
10694 MALAYO, METOSALEM SANGRIO
10695 MALAYO, MINSTREL SANGRIO
10696 MALAZARTE, RACQUEL TAJANTAJAN
10697 MALBAS, MARITES MENGULLO
10698 MALBATAAN, GLENELLE EUNICE BATION
10699 MALBOG, JOEMARIE YUTENGCO
10700 MALDA, NIMFA AGRAVANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:216 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 MALEJANA, MAY-ANN MORGA
10702 MALENAB, CHARLIVIC UMAYAM
10703 MALENAB, MYLENE ALLUAD
10704 MALGAPO, CHERRY ROSE TOBIAS
10705 MALGARIO, MARIZA TOLEDO
10706 MALIC, MARIEL JANE DE LA PUERTA
10707 MALICAY, ANNALYN TABIOSA
10708 MALICAY, MARK ALVIN LOBITOS
10709 MALICAY, SALEM DAHUNAN
10710 MALICDEM, HAZEL JANE OCRAY
10711 MALICDEM, MARY ANN RIVATORES
10712 MALICLIC, DECIREE LUSTRE
10713 MALIFICIADO, ELVIE BUSCAR
10714 MALIG, SHARA JOY CANLAS
10715 MALIG-ON, MARYCRIS CANDA
10716 MALIGRO, FELY JOY LAPIZ
10717 MALIGRO, JOSE JULY SANGCOM
10718 MALIGRO, RAIZA LEGARA
10719 MALIHAN, JOHN ERICK MAGNAYE
10720 MALIK, NORFATHMA ABDULGAFFUR
10721 MALINAO, ANTONETTE SABIDO
10722 MALINAO, CHARLOTTE ALVEZ
10723 MALINAO, JOEL MAGLENTE
10724 MALINAO, JULIETA BAYER
10725 MALINAO, METCHELYN DUMAHIL
10726 MALINGIN, AMABEL QUIBUYEN
10727 MALIT, BIENVENIDO VISITA
10728 MALITOD, NETTESY CHUMAYO
10729 MALIWANAG, JOHN EDWARD LORENZANA
10730 MALIWANAG, LINALENN SALAZAR
10731 MALLANAO, ROSELYN PENUS
10732 MALLAREZ, MA JERADEL ANINO
10733 MALLARI, CLYDE GADDI
10734 MALLARI, JOHN CARLO ROMERO
10735 MALLARI, JOHN ROBY ROSETE
10736 MALLARI, JOY CERBITO
10737 MALLARI, KENVERLY NATIVIDAD
10738 MALLARI, MARIVIC BITUIN
10739 MALLARI, MARY JANE INOSANTO
10740 MALLARI, ROWENA LARRACAS
10741 MALLARI, SHARMAINE PINEDA
10742 MALLARI, SUSETTE MENDIOLA
10743 MALLILLIN, MA ERICA PACITA FLORES
10744 MALLILLIN, NIƑO BANCUD
10745 MALLILLIN, VANESSA MACABABBAD
10746 MALLO, CHRISTIE ANN JULIET
10747 MALLO, FATIMA LAPIDEZ
10748 MALLO, JEANILYN GARCE
10749 MALLORCA, MAVIE JOY PINEDA
10750 MALOLES, GIAN SAN GABRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:217 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 MALOLOY-ON, CESAR JR DACIA
10752 MALON, MARITES PALANAS
10753 MALONES, CHARLIN GREES ABECIA
10754 MALONES, JHECEL RECLUSADO
10755 MALONES, JONA JANE BESARES
10756 MALONG, JOAN BERNADETTE MUNAR
10757 MALONGA, CAROLYN PARENTELA
10758 MALONZO, CHARMIE MAMANGUN
10759 MALSI, JESICA SAQUING
10760 MALTIZO, CHERY ANN MANDING
10761 MALUBAG, MILKY ANN TORRES
10762 MALUBAY, DIANNE MARIE OPEƑA
10763 MALUBAY, MARIEFE DIZON
10764 MALUBAY, MARY GRACE PATLINGRAO
10765 MALUBAY, MAUREEN MORALES
10766 MALUBAY, YVONNE GLEN YONGCO
10767 MALUGAO, LADY JANE LAPAD
10768 MALUNES, PEDRO ANDAYA
10769 MALUNES, RODGENE LEPROSO
10770 MALUSAY, GEMMA BALURAN
10771 MALUYA, BEBETH PEPITO
10772 MALVIZO, ROCHELLE MAE TACLINDO
10773 MAMA-ACAN, AMEL PAUDAC
10774 MAMABA, RICHELLE ANN TAGANAS
10775 MAMACLAY, ARDEE ROBILLOS
10776 MAMACOL, SAIMAH PANGCATAN
10777 MAMADRA, DIANA LUBALANG
10778 MAMANG, HARVEY MAGHANOY
10779 MAMANGUN, JANELA APO
10780 MAMARAN, MERLY BOLASTIG
10781 MAMILIC, KRISSA NICOLE BANGUIT
10782 MAMING, JONALI SOLO
10783 MAMINTA, GLYNESS RAMOS
10784 MAMINTAL, ALIMODING MANGGIS
10785 MAMMAH, ABDULJABAR RADJAIL
10786 MAMOLANG, JESSA JABINIGAY
10787 MAMON, CYDISSE TOMELDAN
10788 MAMPOLINO, LEE CHRISTIAN LYLE SULLIVAN
10789 MAMUGAY, NERISSA DE GUZMAN
10790 MAN-ON, JAY PEE EBORDA
10791 MAN-ON, PRODEL EBORDA
10792 MANA-AY, LEONIL DEOCAMPO
10793 MANABAT, ANDREW CANLAS
10794 MANABAT, EHLME JANE ALGUNO
10795 MANABAT, EZRA JAN BIAS
10796 MANABAT, JEWELL ANN PAEZ
10797 MANACIO, VIRGILIO JR ROLLOQUE
10798 MANAGDAG, JOE PETER ESTEBAN
10799 MANAGUELOD, IRENE JOY LUCAS
10800 MANAHAN, ANGELLI GRACE CABAƑELEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:218 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 MANAHAN, GIL LOPEZ
10802 MANAHAN, GLORIAN SAN PEDRO
10803 MANAHAN, KRISSA CABAƑELEZ
10804 MANAHAN, MARIA KRISTINA TAULE
10805 MANALANG, CATHRINEFE DELA ROSA
10806 MANALANG, KAREN ARVEE ROQUE
10807 MANALANSAN, JULIUS LAZARTE
10808 MANALASTAS, LIEZETH AGUILAR
10809 MANALILI, BERNABE JR LAMPANO
10810 MANALILI, MARICRIS YALONG
10811 MANALILI, VICTOR PADILLA
10812 MANALINDING, BAIRONA CABANGIBANG
10813 MANALO, ALLAINE RONQUILLO
10814 MANALO, CARYL PASTORES
10815 MANALO, CINDYRELLA SANTOS
10816 MANALO, DAISY NEOR
10817 MANALO, HONEYLETTE MANZO
10818 MANALO, JEFFREY LAPU-LAPU
10819 MANALO, JOAN OJARA ABLING
10820 MANALO, KAREN BANSIL
10821 MANALO, MARI ZAPANTA
10822 MANALO, MELANIE SACRAMENTO
10823 MANALO, MYLYN PURI
10824 MANALO, MYRA ACUZAR
10825 MANALO, ONEILLE GUPIT
10826 MANALO, RICHARD OLAN
10827 MANALO, RODELIA BARRADAS
10828 MANALON, ANGELITA YARRA
10829 MANALOTO, CHRISTIAN BERNARDO
10830 MANALOTO, MA LISSA LEGASPI
10831 MANAMTAM, FERNAND CORRAL
10832 MANANGAN, ELLA DACOCOS
10833 MANANGAN, JAY JAY DURUIN
10834 MANANGDANG, DONNEL BALLADA
10835 MANANGKILA, IRESH GONZAGA
10836 MANANGO, BABYJANE ANAVE
10837 MANANSALA, AUMI
10838 MANANSALA, DAWN MAY CAGUNTAS
10839 MANANSALA, EMERLYN GERERO
10840 MANANSALA, FAITH MIJARES
10841 MANANSALA, MA ANDREA DIAZ
10842 MANANSALA, RODY JUN CONCEPCION
10843 MANANTAN, BEN ANDRADE
10844 MANANTAN, LIGAYA ASTO
10845 MANAO, AIZA PAYONGA
10846 MANAOG, JESSICA ADANO
10847 MANAOG, ROELLE ESQUEJO
10848 MANAOIS, CHRISTY SAYAN
10849 MANAS, NORHANA CATONG
10850 MANAS, SABRE CATONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:219 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 MANATAD, TWINKLE GEM JUMAWAN
10852 MANCAO, ROHANY JUGO
10853 MANCELITA, JANICE TALABOC
10854 MANCENIDO, KRISTINE JOY VER
10855 MANCERA, NELIA LLANTOS
10856 MANCERAS, AIMIE ALBATERA
10857 MANCHOS, ROSE ANN JEREZ
10858 MANCILLA, JASPER NIONES
10859 MANCILLA, JENNYLYN PIGATE
10860 MANCIO, DEXTER LADAO
10861 MANDAC, ROSE ANN DE LEON
10862 MANDAFE, LORRAINE TACAY
10863 MANDALIHAN, FLORIAN PEDERNAL
10864 MANDALUPA, RENIA ENRIQUEZ
10865 MANDANGAN, POTRE JOHANNA TAHA
10866 MANDAP, ROMEO SUPAN
10867 MANDAPAT, SHIRLENE DOMENDEN
10868 MANDRAS, LAWRENCE DENOY
10869 MANDREZA, ROBEL REGULADO
10870 MANDRILLA, ILYN LAURENTE
10871 MANDRIQUE, JOWELL MACARAIG
10872 MANEGOS, GEBSON EDVIL PACINCIA
10873 MANEJA, ELEAZAR BAGAIPO
10874 MANEJA, MICHELLE PEREZ
10875 MANERA, GLENY ANDAYA
10876 MANERO, JOEVANIE SUBTENIENTE
10877 MANESE, GILZEN NIƑO REGIS
10878 MANESE, SANDRA NIVERA
10879 MANGA, MARWIN TAYOYO
10880 MANGABA, LERNA MAPAYE
10881 MANGABAT, JELLIE GUEVARRA
10882 MANGAHAS, ERICKA MAE BAYONA
10883 MANGAHAS, JEFFERSON CAƑAVERAL
10884 MANGALIMAN, MARIBEL RAMBOYONG
10885 MANGALINAO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE MIRANDA
10886 MANGALINAO, MIRANDA KRISTHIANE MIRANDA
10887 MANGALINDAN, JOY VILORIA
10888 MANGALINO, NARCISA CELADA
10889 MANGALONZO, EYNE IMELDA MOLINA
10890 MANGAMPAT, DANIEL PAULO LUMANDAS
10891 MANGAMPO, KARLO ALPHONSUS SABATER
10892 MANGAMPO, MA CECILIA AGRAVANTE
10893 MANGAMPO, WILSON BALQUIN
10894 MANGAN, ANALYN BANSAGON
10895 MANGANA, JHEMA FAITH SOLEDAD
10896 MANGANAAN, DOMINGA RAMONES
10897 MANGANDOG, YUSOPH SHARIEF
10898 MANGANTULAO, ARNUMIR LARA RACADIO
10899 MANGAO, HAPPIE BINATON
10900 MANGAO, JONATHAN BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:220 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 MANGARING, MELISSA MOBREROS
10902 MANGAS, JESSA-LOU LIM
10903 MANGAS, MARLON GIAN
10904 MANGAY-AYAM, BENJO GABUAT
10905 MANGCO, MARGARET ALBARICO
10906 MANGGAS, DARLYN DELA CRUZ
10907 MANGGOB, MYRA VANESA DAGANIO
10908 MANGI, DATU AIMAN MASTURA
10909 MANGIDA, SONIA PALILENG
10910 MANGIGIN, SITTIE AINA SOLAIMAN
10911 MANGILAY, SHERYL TALON
10912 MANGLIGOT, JULIET DIMAYA
10913 MANGOBA, VIVIEN CASTILLO
10914 MANGONDATO, JUNAISAH ACOON
10915 MANGONDATO, SONORA RACMAN
10916 MANGONDAYA, AIZA BAUTISTA
10917 MANGOSING, JENNY ADONA
10918 MANGOTARA, ASLAINIE BANIAMEN
10919 MANGOTARA, HANIAH RAMOS
10920 MANGUBAT, DARYL PORTILES
10921 MANGUBAT, LICEL JEAN FRIAS
10922 MANGUBAT, MARY MYLENE GAYOSO
10923 MANGUBAT, MON CARLOU MONTIMOR
10924 MANGUIAT, KAREN CHRIZEL BAY
10925 MANGULABNAN, GERLY ORTIZ
10926 MANGULAYON, EUBEN BANDING
10927 MANGUNDAYAO, EUGENE PAGURAYAN
10928 MANGURALI, CAYSIE CARREON
10929 MANGUYOT, JOHN CASTOR
10930 MANHILOT, CONCHI CIMAFRANCA
10931 MANIAGO, VERNON GRACE MAGAT
10932 MANIALONG, LOURAINE CABESO
10933 MANIAUL, LORNA BARTOLO
10934 MANIBOG, SHARON ROMBAOAN
10935 MANICANI, RONALD BARRAZA
10936 MANICLANG, HONEYWELL DE GUZMAN
10937 MANIEGO, MARIE ANGELI EVANGELIO
10938 MANIGAO, RINALYN LABRADOR
10939 MANIGOS, NIRA DEALAGDON
10940 MANILA, JACQUELYN DULTRA
10941 MANINANG, VICENTE JR QUINTAO
10942 MANINGAS, KRISTELLE SANTOS
10943 MANINGAS, NADIA DIAZ
10944 MANIO, JESUSA GALANG
10945 MANIPOL, CHRISTINE MAQUINTO
10946 MANIQUIZ, DOLOR ROMERO
10947 MANIQUIZ, JONATHAN DE CASTRO
10948 MANIRI, DIAMELIN FLORES
10949 MANISCAN, SOLEDAD TESORO
10950 MANJARES, DJOUANA ROSE DANGUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:221 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 MANJARES, JO ANNE NOVENARIO
10952 MANLAGƑIT, JERICK MARTINEZ
10953 MANLANGIT, ALDRIN TAYO
10954 MANLANGIT, BLESSY ANNE BALASANGAY
10955 MANLANGIT, IRENE ARELLANO
10956 MANLANGIT, JONNA CERENO
10957 MANLANGIT, LOUR ANN PAULINE DE ROA
10958 MANLANGIT, MARIA DIVERSIN RAS
10959 MANLAPAZ, ARCHIE BAYO
10960 MANLAPAZ, MA RICA AGANAN
10961 MANLAPAZ, MARKSANDI ALARDE
10962 MANLAPIG, MARIA CRISTELA CARIƑO
10963 MANLEGRO, SHEILA MAE LAMASON
10964 MANLEQUEZ, AMY ROSE SYLVANO
10965 MANLICOBAN, GIGI JOY HOLANDA
10966 MANLIGUEZ, ANN BAGALANON
10967 MANLIGUEZ, LUCKY VERGIL ALMACIN
10968 MANLIGUEZ, RUBEN MAGRACIA
10969 MANLINCON, NAZARENO EUGENIO
10970 MANLUPIG, GLENN SARMIENTO
10971 MANLUPIG, MARICEL BIGONTE
10972 MANOCAY, DONNA PACUJAN
10973 MANODOM, PHILIP ALLUTANG
10974 MANOG, BUTCH LICOPIT
10975 MANOG, DIANA LAGANG
10976 MANOLO, CATHERINE NARTE
10977 MANOLONG, MERIAM MORENO
10978 MANONGDO, MARY ANN BALAGTAS
10979 MANONGDO, MICHELLE NAVALES
10980 MANONGSONG, KRISTELLE LINGON
10981 MANOOS, ANA LARIZA MALIMATA
10982 MANOS, ARLENE FORZADO
10983 MANREAL, SUSANA DEMELLITES
10984 MANRIQUEZ, KRISTINE RENTUAYA
10985 MANSANAREZ, DINDO LAYAGUE
10986 MANSIBANG, CESAR JR LIMBAUAN
10987 MANSILAGAN, ELYNOR MANAPOS
10988 MANSUETO, JUDITH TEJADA
10989 MANSUETO, ROSE ANN DOGUILES
10990 MANTALA, MICHAEL BEB PIA
10991 MANTAWIL, JINIVIE DULANGAN
10992 MANTE, JOVANIE QUIBAN
10993 MANTELE, NOREEN MARIE ORPRECIO
10994 MANTES, MANILYN ALBAYTAR
10995 MANUEL, ALLEN MAE CANDELARIA
10996 MANUEL, CAMELA JESSEL SUMAWAY
10997 MANUEL, CATYLEEN GONZALES
10998 MANUEL, EDENJOY ALUPANI
10999 MANUEL, ELIZABETH SANTIAGO
11000 MANUEL, JERRY DIWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:222 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 MANUEL, JO ANN MABAGOS
11002 MANUEL, JONATHAN BAGAGƑAN
11003 MANUEL, LUCKY ANNE GUZMAN
11004 MANUEL, MA CAMILLE ALFARO
11005 MANUEL, MANUEL BONDOC
11006 MANUEL, MARJOE PIL-EY
11007 MANUEL, MARYLIN GENOVA
11008 MANUEL, MONA LIZA RAGA
11009 MANUEL, NARITA SABANGAN
11010 MANUEL, PACIFICO JR PARIƑAS
11011 MANUEL, REVINA PEƑALBER
11012 MANUEL, ROSEMARIE TAPIADOR
11013 MANUEL, ROSSAN
11014 MANUEL, ROWENA BAYARAS
11015 MANUEL, SHALIMAR GACUAN
11016 MANUG, FLORDELYN MATING
11017 MANULONG, TRICIA MAE DRAPIZA
11018 MANUTA, JESSIE SOLTES
11019 MANUZON, KAREN PAGBILAO
11020 MANZALA, JASMIN CARDINOZA
11021 MANZANADES, BIANCA MARIE DE BELEN
11022 MANZANARES, FRITZIE CAFE
11023 MANZANO, JHOZEN JOY GACITA
11024 MANZANO, KARLA MAE DELA CRUZ
11025 MANZON, JESSICA DE VERA
11026 MANZON, SHERRALYN VILLANUEVA
11027 MAPA, ANGELICA MENES
11028 MAPA, ARNEL MENES
11029 MAPA, MILDRED CINDY NIEVES
11030 MAPA, REYMARK MEDEL
11031 MAPACPAC, GREG JR WILSON
11032 MAPAIT, JOVY FLORES
11033 MAPALAD, RENE RULETE
11034 MAPE, BEBERLYN IBAƑEZ
11035 MAPILI, GENROSE AMIGO
11036 MAPILI, JOSEPH SABORIDO
11037 MAPINDAN, MAICON INDAB
11038 MAPOLON, KATHERINE LIBO-ON
11039 MAPPALA, AILYN PONCIO
11040 MAPUE, MARILYN BONJOC
11041 MAQUEDA, EFREN ALLAN JR LANUZO
11042 MAQUILANG, GLAIZA DIVINA
11043 MAQUILING, ANDREW ORTEGA
11044 MAQUILING, JOHN KENNETH MUEDA
11045 MAR, CHARMAINE ROSALES
11046 MAR, DEBBIE GUMBA
11047 MARA, JAZMINE PAMELA DE VERA
11048 MARA, JOY MARIE ALTOVEROS
11049 MARABE, JOSELITO SAYCON
11050 MARABILLO, ROSENICA LATONERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:223 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 MARALIT, JOCELYN DE TORRES
11052 MARALIT, KRYSTEL ANNE CLEMENTE
11053 MARAMAG, MIREEN MACAHILIG
11054 MARANAN, ARNEL SUPATAN
11055 MARANAN, GRACE CORONA
11056 MARANAN, SARAH BELIOTE
11057 MARAORAO, ROVELYN DAMAS
11058 MARAPO, ROGER BARUC
11059 MARARAC, GLENN BATO
11060 MARASIGAN, FRANK GERALD CABATINGAN
11061 MARASIGAN, JOY DE CASTRO
11062 MARASIGAN, KEYSERINE ESCAMILLAS
11063 MARASIGAN, MARICRIS MANAHAN
11064 MARASIGAN, MICHELLE DEQUINA
11065 MARATA, AILLENNETTE JOY LOPEZ
11066 MARATA, JOMABELLE SIXTO
11067 MARATA, KATHLEEN DALINGAY
11068 MARATA, KRISTINE ANNE PONCE
11069 MARATAS, BRYLLE ANTELIGANDO
11070 MARAVE, MELOJEAN CAMAT
11071 MARAVILES, JOEL DONAYRE
11072 MARAVILLA, ABIGAEL VICENTE
11073 MARAVILLA, JASMEN NAPOCO
11074 MARAVILLA, RHIA ANGELIC SALVADOR
11075 MARAY, RIZA MAY BOYLES
11076 MARAYA, MARIA CRISTINA JANE JOMADIAO
11077 MARAƑA, D B RUTH CARMELITA
11078 MARAƑON, VANESSA JANE CABELING
11079 MARBELLA, ROMEO LUCERIAGA
11080 MARCELINO, DAVID JEREMY PUYOD
11081 MARCELINO, MONALIZA SELOSA
11082 MARCELINO, REUELLEN VICTORIA
11083 MARCELLANA, GLORIE DE GUZMAN
11084 MARCELO, DAISY ROSE AQUINO
11085 MARCELO, EFSAEL GUTIERREZ
11086 MARCELO, KATRINA ANNE CRUZ
11087 MARCELO, MARLYN DELA CRUZ
11088 MARCELO, ROVERT GONZALES
11089 MARCHA, AILENE REDUQUE
11090 MARCIAL, JOANA FLORA VILLAROSA
11091 MARCIAL, MARIE GOULD CADAYONA
11092 MARCIAL, RAQUEL BALDOMINO
11093 MARCIAL, RICARDO JR PULUMBARIT
11094 MARCIALES, SUSETTE PATRICIO
11095 MARCIANO, JAN MICHAEL GUTIERREZ
11096 MARCILLONES, ALBERT AVANCENA
11097 MARCO, CHRISTIAN VILLEGAS
11098 MARCO, RIORAFN MENIL
11099 MARCO, ROMMEL GARBOSA
11100 MARCOS, JASMIN AMPARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:224 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 MARCOS, KAREN GRACE DELA CRUZ
11102 MARCOS, KAYE MENDOZA
11103 MARCOS, MARNY JOYCE SALVADOR
11104 MARCOS, RACHEL ANN CAGUINGIN
11105 MARCOS, SAMMY ESTACIO
11106 MAREVILLOSA, EMELYN AMPEL
11107 MARFIL, ALEXANDER MANREZA
11108 MARFIL, MILAGROS TAMAYO
11109 MARFIL, ROBERTO PAMALARAN
11110 MARGA, LHOWELA ANSUAS
11111 MARGALLO, ERIKA CUEVAS
11112 MARGALLO, ROSE ANN
11113 MARGATE, ANGELICA BARTOLAY
11114 MARGATE, CHEENEE CABIGUEN
11115 MARGINAL, JANICE SUSTENTO
11116 MARI, EMELYN ALBURO
11117 MARIANI, MATHEW JUN PEGO
11118 MARIANO, BENJAMIN BUCUAN
11119 MARIANO, CHARLOTTE BENAS-O
11120 MARIANO, CLAIRE ANNE ROSE ZURIAGA
11121 MARIANO, DARWIN ANTOLIN
11122 MARIANO, ELAIKEM CLADO
11123 MARIANO, ERWIN JOHN CABANIG
11124 MARIANO, JOAN PAINGAN
11125 MARIANO, JOHN PAUL AQUINO
11126 MARIANO, MABELLE TIBUG
11127 MARIANO, MELIZA JOY TACCABAN
11128 MARIANO, NIƑA ANNA CRUZ
11129 MARIANO, NOEMI BRIONES
11130 MARIANO, QUENNIE PAGUYO
11131 MARIANO, REGINE PEƑARANDA
11132 MARIANO, ROMELYN
11133 MARIANO, SHEREZELLE YBAƑEZ
11134 MARIBLANCA, KELVIN JAMES INOCENCIO
11135 MARIBOJOC, ANTHONY ALERIA
11136 MARIBUNG, ALLAN KELLY RESURRECION
11137 MARIKIT, AIRISH DEPOSITARIO
11138 MARILLA, JERRY CHEM MAGDADARO
11139 MARIMLA, ABIGAI SALENGA
11140 MARIN, SANDRAH JANE ENRIQUEZ
11141 MARIQUIT, DAVE DELOS SANTOS
11142 MARISCAL, MA SALLE MIER
11143 MARISTELA, JOCELYN REYES
11144 MARIƑAS, GESTEFAN LUCERO
11145 MARIƑO, RACHEAL YAUN
11146 MARJES, FLORDELIZA ESPAƑOL
11147 MARMOL, RUTH KRIS CARONONGAN
11148 MARMOL, STEPHANIE BUEZING
11149 MARMOL, WILFRED MOISES
11150 MARO, MYRIN LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:225 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 MAROHOM, ARBAYA AGUINO
11152 MAROHOMBSAR, RAISA ALIP
11153 MAROLLANO, JEANE CARINAN
11154 MARONILLA, JOY ABORQUIZ
11155 MAROTO UY, MARIA THERESA BELLEZA
11156 MARPA, CHRISTINE PARAS
11157 MARQUEZ, BLANCA ALAAN
11158 MARQUEZ, CHARLENE ESCONDE
11159 MARQUEZ, CZARINA TUASON
11160 MARQUEZ, GHELA ABON
11161 MARQUEZ, GHRISLEEN ROSE PISILEN
11162 MARQUEZ, GLORIA MORENO
11163 MARQUEZ, IRVIN EVANGELISTA
11164 MARQUEZ, JEAN SIOJO
11165 MARQUEZ, JOMALYN COBRETA
11166 MARQUEZ, MA LOURDES BANDA
11167 MARQUEZ, MARIVIC SUND
11168 MARQUEZ, MARY CELINA PRODON
11169 MARQUEZ, MELANIE PASCUA
11170 MARQUEZ, MELANIE SANDIG
11171 MARQUEZ, MONALIZA VARGAS
11172 MARQUEZ, MYLENE NIETO
11173 MARQUEZ, WILCITA NERI
11174 MARQUISES, JESECCA REQUILLO
11175 MARQUISES, MARIE CRIS ARINGO
11176 MARQUIƑO, MARIE GRACE DOMINGO
11177 MARRA, LAYCHA KINIWAY
11178 MARRA, ROXANE CASTIGADOR
11179 MARTE, MARK JOHN ISAGA
11180 MARTEL, JAREIYN SERANA
11181 MARTEL, JENNYLYN PARBA
11182 MARTEL, KAREN HERBIETO
11183 MARTICIO, IRENE SANTONIA
11184 MARTICION, RUFELLE GLENDA SAJULGA
11185 MARTILLANA, ROSHELLE OSERIN
11186 MARTIN, ABEGAIL CEREZO
11187 MARTIN, ANALYN HERNANDEZ
11188 MARTIN, BERNADETTE MATEO
11189 MARTIN, CELINE DIANNE CALIMAG
11190 MARTIN, EMELYN CANDELARIO
11191 MARTIN, INNA CRISSTINA MIKAELA BALOLOY
11192 MARTIN, MAREDETTE DE VERA
11193 MARTIN, MARIE HELEN OPIDO
11194 MARTIN, MARY ANN GIRON
11195 MARTIN, PHILIP MARION BRACEROS
11196 MARTIN, REMSHA NOVEE DERECHO
11197 MARTIN, REYNALDO GAMASE
11198 MARTINADA, DEO LANZA
11199 MARTINEZ, AEZEL KAREL DELICANA
11200 MARTINEZ, ALAN RODRIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:226 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 MARTINEZ, ANTONIA BAGAYAUA
11202 MARTINEZ, CECILE PERNIA
11203 MARTINEZ, DENESSA ABARRA
11204 MARTINEZ, JAYROME AQUINO
11205 MARTINEZ, JEAN ROSE RALA
11206 MARTINEZ, JENNIFER MADRONA
11207 MARTINEZ, LHESLY ROSE EUSEBIO
11208 MARTINEZ, LJ KRISTINE LOPEZ
11209 MARTINEZ, MA CRISELDA GUNITA
11210 MARTINEZ, MANUEL JR ALEGRIA
11211 MARTINEZ, MARIANNE CONSULTA
11212 MARTINEZ, MARIBIE JABALON
11213 MARTINEZ, NARLENE MANULAT
11214 MARTINEZ, RICHARD REGALARIO
11215 MARTINEZ, ROWENA MARTINEZ
11216 MARTINEZ, SHERYLL DIMPLE DELAVIN
11217 MARTINEZ, VERGEL ALBIAD
11218 MARTIREZ, LENY BACER
11219 MARTIREZ, MARCELINA PASION
11220 MARTIZANO, JAY MART HABON
11221 MARTY, SHIRYL MEDUL
11222 MARUHOM, NORJANA NORON
11223 MARUKOT, MAY ANN SOMBILLO
11224 MARUMI, ESTRELYN MARIANO
11225 MARUNDAN, MARICAR MARTIN
11226 MARZO, RAYMOND RIVERA
11227 MARZOL, PRECILLE MANAOG
11228 MASAGCA, MARIA CLAIRE SUMALDE
11229 MASAKAYAN, JENNY MENGUELITA
11230 MASAMBAY, REYCAN DUGCOY
11231 MASANGKAY, ANNA LORAINE ANGELES
11232 MASANGKAY, HILOU DEL ROSARIO
11233 MASAYON, SUSAN BARILLA
11234 MASBATE, ARIES MARCELLANA
11235 MASBUD, ASLYN ALAWI
11236 MASIDING, SITTIE RAYHANNIAH DIMALOTANG
11237 MASILANG, JOMARIE BADONG
11238 MASING, JOSEPHINE AƑONUEVO
11239 MASIP, CHERRY ROSE CAAMIƑO
11240 MASLOG, FLORIZA CANIOS
11241 MASLOG, JEANNIE ROSE TEODORO
11242 MASNAR, ASHLEYA MOHAMMAD
11243 MASONG, ROSEMARIE FUENTES
11244 MASSALANG, RIZALDY LAGUA
11245 MASTULA, ABDUL JOHN JR NAIM
11246 MASUNGSONG, MARIEL MIRANDA
11247 MAT-AN, SHEKINAH CATALINO
11248 MATA, GENE ROSE ESPENETRA
11249 MATA, HAYDEE NARIO
11250 MATA, YVOUNIE VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:227 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 MATABA, NIEVA DEVERO
11252 MATABANG, GIL MARK MICULOB
11253 MATALANDANG, MICHELLE VILLAFUERTE
11254 MATANGGO, REDEN GINTULON
11255 MATANGUIHAN, ARJAY CABALZA
11256 MATARAB, DIANA GRACE BLAYA
11257 MATARLO, EMECHILLE CRUZ
11258 MATAWA, GERVY LEGASPI
11259 MATAYAB, JOAN KEEN MANDAPAT
11260 MATE, MARIEL TOBIAS
11261 MATEO, ANNA LIZA MENDRIQUE
11262 MATEO, BILLY JAY ILDEFONSO
11263 MATEO, JANE CHEYSSER ORO
11264 MATEO, JERNE MAY DE AFRIA
11265 MATEO, JOHN KEVIN JOVELLANOS
11266 MATEO, LENIE TALAVERA
11267 MATEO, OSUALD ESTRADA
11268 MATEO, SHELLA ANN TRONGCOSO
11269 MATERA, SAMUEL GURO
11270 MATHIS, PRECIOUS PALATTAO
11271 MATIAS, JAYSON DEL ROSARIO
11272 MATIAS, JOCELYN ESTRELLA
11273 MATIAS, MARGILYN DIBDIBEN
11274 MATIAS, MELODY ELAURZA
11275 MATIAS, NESA CANDELOSAS
11276 MATIBAG, AIMEE BAES
11277 MATIC, MICHAEL BUENAVENTURA
11278 MATIENZO, GERALYN CANDELARIA
11279 MATIENZO, SHELA LARCENA
11280 MATIMATICO, MAY PERALTA
11281 MATINING, KRISNA ENCOMIO
11282 MATIVO, RAYSIEL PARCON
11283 MATOLLAMA, CHARITO GRADO
11284 MATOZA, MARIA EMMALYN BONDAD
11285 MATRE, JOJO AGIFLOR
11286 MATRE, JOYCE PEDIDO
11287 MATRICULAR, KAREN TARROZA
11288 MATTA, ALBRITZ BENAVIDES
11289 MATUBARAN, MAYFLOR NUEVA
11290 MATUGAS, ALMA CHERYL JOSOL
11291 MATUGAS, EMERALD ALMACIN
11292 MATULIN, JHO-ANNE DELA CRUZ
11293 MATUNOG, NYCLAIRE LOQUINTE
11294 MATURA, MINERVA FLORES
11295 MATURAN, ERWIN FORASTEROS
11296 MATUSALEM, GERALDINE DELA CRUZ
11297 MAUGAO, CHERIE MAE HABBILING
11298 MAULION, JUDITH AUSTRIA
11299 MAUPAY, CHARMAINE MALAVEGA
11300 MAUREAL, JECYL JABINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:228 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 MAURICIO, ALMA FELIPE
11302 MAURICIO, MARY JANE CELINO
11303 MAURICIO, PAULEEN PLACIDO
11304 MAURING, JAY REBUSIT
11305 MAURO, ROSEMARIE OLA-A
11306 MAUSIG, LEE-ANN MAGYAYA
11307 MAUYAG, JANORAH OTE
11308 MAWAGAY, JIANE JAY MAGRANGA
11309 MAXILUM, ANNABEL QUINDAO
11310 MAXIMO, ANGELO APIPI
11311 MAXIMO, PRIMILITO JR GOMEZ
11312 MAYANTANG, JOVELYN SAAVEDRA
11313 MAYCONG, MARIA LUISA SUMANQUI
11314 MAYHAY, JIMELY MAPA
11315 MAYMAY, RUTH LOPEZ
11316 MAYNIGO, AIMEE DANOOG
11317 MAYO, ARGEL JOSEPH CABABARO
11318 MAYO, JEANFENG CALALO
11319 MAYO, JUNALYN CALISORA
11320 MAYOL, RANULFO JR CAGULA
11321 MAYOL, RAYMOND EJURANGO
11322 MAYOMIS, MAURICE MARIƑAS
11323 MAYONILA, REYGIN JABINES
11324 MAYOR, AILENE MENDOZA
11325 MAYOR, ANAFE FENIS
11326 MAYOR, CHERRYVIE LOFAMIA
11327 MAYOR, JERUS JIREH GALABAYO
11328 MAYOR, SALEM NISSI GALABAYO
11329 MAYORGA, EMIL JANE MALIGMAT
11330 MAYORGA, JUDITH INSAO
11331 MAYUGA, MICHAEL MAKINANO
11332 MAZO, STEPHANIE FAJILAN
11333 MAƑAGO, ARGINE DACALLOS
11334 MAƑAGO, LYN CALDERON
11335 MAƑAGO, ROSE FAY PURA
11336 MAƑALAC, GLENN VERGARA
11337 MAƑAOL, KIMBERLY JOYCE BAUTISTA
11338 MAƑARES, REBUELYN GARCIA
11339 MAƑIBO, MARY CATHERINE CORBADURA
11340 MAƑOSCA, CHARLENE ROSE LOPAMIA
11341 MAƑOZO, LEAH MACASAET
11342 MECENAS, LYSSA ROBLES
11343 MEDALLA, MARIA VICTORIA LEPANGUE
11344 MEDALLO, OLIVER FERNANDEZ
11345 MEDALLON, ERMIE BERMAS
11346 MEDENILLA, CZARINA LEDESMA
11347 MEDES, JULIE DEN GARGOLES
11348 MEDIADO, SALVACION VERANO
11349 MEDIANA, KYSILYN ACDAL
11350 MEDIANERO, SHARMAINE PARI-AN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:229 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 MEDIDA, ARIANE SILVA
11352 MEDINA, AISLINN JUANN ELLORIN
11353 MEDINA, AIZEL SIGUA
11354 MEDINA, BRIAN BESMONTE
11355 MEDINA, BUENA GRACE
11356 MEDINA, CATTLEYA BANTIGUE
11357 MEDINA, ENEN AGUILAR
11358 MEDINA, GARRY BALDEMECA
11359 MEDINA, JONALD SARINO
11360 MEDINA, JONER LLEMA
11361 MEDINA, JONIKO ANGELO LINGAYEN
11362 MEDINA, JOSEPH VILLANUEVA
11363 MEDINA, KAREN BANALNAL
11364 MEDINA, KRISTEL DIANNE CANTOS
11365 MEDINA, MA ELIZABETH CRISTOBAL
11366 MEDINA, MELODY ALCIBOR
11367 MEDINA, MELVIN ABALOS
11368 MEDINA, MYRA FLAMINIANO
11369 MEDINO, MARIELLE PACHO
11370 MEDIODIA, JULIAN SEVILLA
11371 MEDRANO, AIMEE BARRANTA
11372 MEDRANO, CINDY ANA GOMEZ
11373 MEDRANO, VIOLETA SANCHEZ
11374 MEDRINA, HAZEL LOMOTOS
11375 MEER, CHRISTINE JOY QUINTO
11376 MEJARES, ALDREN PALMA
11377 MEJASCO, VANESSA JOY DARAGOSA
11378 MEJELA, LILIBETH ARGANDA
11379 MEJIA, GENALYN GALLO
11380 MEJIA, JENIFFER VENTURINA
11381 MEJIA, ROSALIE REMENTILLA
11382 MEJIAS, MARIZEL GULA
11383 MEJILLA, AVA COSTA
11384 MEJILLANO, GERLIE CEBUJANO
11385 MELAD, JERALD LACAMBRA
11386 MELAD, MA CARMELA RAMOS
11387 MELANCIO, MOON YENN AMBA
11388 MELANCOLICO, BOB IGNACIO
11389 MELANCOLICO, LEA PIE RITAN
11390 MELENCIO, MARVIN LUNDAG
11391 MELENDEZ, CRISTINE JEAN SANCHEZ
11392 MELENDEZ, JOHN LOUIE MAHINAY
11393 MELENDEZ, RICHELLE ANN MANUEL
11394 MELENDRES, JAMILLE EDLAGAN
11395 MELENDRES, MARITES CAIRO
11396 MELENDREZ, JUNE HORNALES
11397 MELGAR, MILNIEZA ILLAZAR
11398 MELICOR, ELENISA LACARAN
11399 MELITANTE, SAMSON GRANADIL
11400 MELO, ERLINDA ACAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:230 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 MELOS, MARTHY ESCOBAR
11402 MEMBREVE, KEVIN DUQUESA
11403 MEMORACION, JONATHAN VASQUEZ
11404 MENA, DARLENE JOY ESMEDIA
11405 MENA, GREGORIO JR DALUMPINES
11406 MENANCILLO, JELIE MACABODBOD
11407 MENCHAVEZ, BERNARD ORNOPIA
11408 MENCIDOR, ROSE ANN PIYAMONTE
11409 MENDADOR, MARICOR GONZALES
11410 MENDAJAR, APRIL BELAS
11411 MENDAROS, LIZLY ANN GAYAP
11412 MENDEGORIN, ROSE ANN MAGBANUA
11413 MENDENILLA, JOANNE LOSEƑADA
11414 MENDEORO, JEANINNE JOY GODOY
11415 MENDEZ, BRYAN ANTONIO
11416 MENDEZ, EDNA RESMA
11417 MENDEZ, JERVIS ROY GONZALES
11418 MENDEZ, JHONNA MAE NAVAREZ
11419 MENDEZ, JON ULALAN
11420 MENDEZ, MARJONH LAOGANAS
11421 MENDEZ, NERLITA VILLASO
11422 MENDEZ, NOEL DURENS
11423 MENDEZ, ROCHELLE BAJAMUNDI
11424 MENDEZ, ROWENA TIMTIMAN
11425 MENDIGORIN, ALMA DELA CRUZ
11426 MENDINA, CHRISTIAN DICEN
11427 MENDINA, MARLON CEDRON
11428 MENDIOLA, ALVIR JAVIER
11429 MENDIOLA, JISSELLE CRUZ
11430 MENDIVEL, HANNA MONIQUE BORERO
11431 MENDOZA, ALEXANDRIA VILLO
11432 MENDOZA, AMY ORTEGA
11433 MENDOZA, ANA MAUREEN IGNACIO
11434 MENDOZA, ANALIZA ADVINCULA
11435 MENDOZA, ANGELA FERRER
11436 MENDOZA, ANGELICA EUNICE RATIO
11437 MENDOZA, APRIL CUDAL
11438 MENDOZA, ATHENA QUINTO
11439 MENDOZA, AVEMEN AVENGOZA
11440 MENDOZA, BERNALYN GUERRERO
11441 MENDOZA, CARLO ROMERO
11442 MENDOZA, CATHERINE FLORES
11443 MENDOZA, CHARLES RAMOS
11444 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY DIAZ
11445 MENDOZA, DANILO DACUDAO
11446 MENDOZA, DREZEL JOY PAGARAGAN
11447 MENDOZA, FLORDELIZA ARCEO
11448 MENDOZA, FRANCIS IAN GONZALES
11449 MENDOZA, GODFREY GARCIA
11450 MENDOZA, HEHERSON AVELLANEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:231 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 MENDOZA, IMELDA ABULENCIA
11452 MENDOZA, IRENE ALFONSO
11453 MENDOZA, JANELYN FUMAR
11454 MENDOZA, JANICE CERBITO
11455 MENDOZA, JAYREEL MABATO
11456 MENDOZA, JEAN ALBARICO
11457 MENDOZA, JENNY ROSE ROMANO
11458 MENDOZA, JERRY VILLANUEVA
11459 MENDOZA, JHAMILLE BAUTISTA
11460 MENDOZA, JOJO LIM
11461 MENDOZA, JONARD JED ILAGAN
11462 MENDOZA, JOSEFINA CANTOS
11463 MENDOZA, JOY MANALOTO
11464 MENDOZA, KAREN NEPOMUCENO
11465 MENDOZA, KATRINA ANACAY
11466 MENDOZA, LAILANIE DINI-AY
11467 MENDOZA, LESTER MARUNDAN
11468 MENDOZA, LIEZEL DE VILLA
11469 MENDOZA, LORENA VILLANUEVA
11470 MENDOZA, LORNA ABADIER
11471 MENDOZA, MA CINDERELLA CUARTERO
11472 MENDOZA, MARIA CELINA CABATAN
11473 MENDOZA, MARIA CRISTINA BALTAZAR
11474 MENDOZA, MARIA KATRINA ROMERO
11475 MENDOZA, MARIA VALERI GALANG
11476 MENDOZA, MARIBEL DOCOT
11477 MENDOZA, MARK JAMES ALFONSO
11478 MENDOZA, MARTIN MIGUEL DELA ROSA
11479 MENDOZA, MARY ANN LEYNES
11480 MENDOZA, MARY ROSE ESPARES
11481 MENDOZA, MAY VILLANUEVA
11482 MENDOZA, MICHELLE ANNE REYES
11483 MENDOZA, MIRASOL EDUARTE
11484 MENDOZA, MISCHELLE JUSON
11485 MENDOZA, MYLEEN HERNANDEZ
11486 MENDOZA, NICK ROGER DELA CRUZ
11487 MENDOZA, NOREEN CORNELIO
11488 MENDOZA, PATRICK JASON JULIAN
11489 MENDOZA, PHEBE PENARANDA
11490 MENDOZA, RACHEL AIMEE ESCOBILLA
11491 MENDOZA, RAMON MATTHEW GILLERA
11492 MENDOZA, REINHART MAHABA
11493 MENDOZA, RENIE PANGILINAN
11494 MENDOZA, RONA ARANAS
11495 MENDOZA, ROSALLIE RAMOS
11496 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE NICOLAS
11497 MENDOZA, SALVADOR JR HIDALGO
11498 MENDOZA, SARAH JANE GENARO
11499 MENDOZA, SHARMAINE FAMATIGA
11500 MENDOZA, SHERYL MALAPAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:232 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 MENDOZA, SHIRLEY BALBUENA
11502 MENDOZA, VERMOND CANJA
11503 MENDOZA, ZARRAH ANGOD
11504 MENESES, CHARLOTTE ANGELIQUE MANIEGO
11505 MENESES, CHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
11506 MENESES, JAY ANN DE JESUS
11507 MENESES, LEAH PINGOL
11508 MENESES, RENATO CALIZO
11509 MENESES, ROMMEL FRANCO
11510 MENESSES, JEROME DELOS SANTOS
11511 MENGOTE, JANRY SANCHEZ
11512 MENGUILLA, MILA TALOSIG
11513 MENIANO, BENJAMIN JIMENEZ
11514 MENINA, BRIAN SCOTT PASCUA
11515 MENOR, AMY ANDREA PABLO
11516 MENOR, MAE ANGELIQUE VICENTE
11517 MENOR, MARY ANNE CASIPIT
11518 MENOR, MELY LACISTE
11519 MENOR, MYLENE MALVAR
11520 MENSORADO, LENY GRIBIALDE
11521 MENZE, RITCHELL LIMOSNERO
11522 MERADIOS, MARY JANE ABECIA
11523 MERANO, LORENA ARGUEZA
11524 MERAƑA, JOLINA SABADO
11525 MERCA, JEANNETTE ESPINOSA
11526 MERCADER, CYNDI BRAZA
11527 MERCADER, ROGEROSE CLYR GUIROY
11528 MERCADO, AISSEL MAE HUERTA
11529 MERCADO, ALDINE GATAPIA
11530 MERCADO, ALLEN GRACE RAMIREZ
11531 MERCADO, DIANNE BACANI
11532 MERCADO, EVERETT CARIƑO
11533 MERCADO, FATIMA MIYA MARTIN
11534 MERCADO, FERDINAND CLAVITA
11535 MERCADO, HANNAH DELA CRUZ
11536 MERCADO, JESSA MAY PORTALES
11537 MERCADO, JULIZA PAJAC
11538 MERCADO, KRISTIA MAE BACANI
11539 MERCADO, LAWRENCE GLADYS PINGUL
11540 MERCADO, LUIGEE VERANDA
11541 MERCADO, MA LIZA CONTRERAS
11542 MERCADO, MA LOURDES JANE MANULAT
11543 MERCADO, MARIAN MAY ABUQUE
11544 MERCADO, MARIMIL BAYBAYAN
11545 MERCADO, MARRY SUDLA
11546 MERCADO, MARY GRACE PARDILLO
11547 MERCADO, MELCA REDOBLE
11548 MERCADO, MELDY STA MARIA
11549 MERCADO, MICHELLE ANN FAMADOR
11550 MERCADO, MILDRED BAYBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:233 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 MERCADO, ROLANDO JR TABOT
11552 MERCADO, ROSEMARIE CUENCA
11553 MERCAMPO, JERELYN WATA
11554 MERCEDES, MERCEDITA JORQUIA
11555 MERCENE, GEFFEN VILDOSOLA
11556 MERCURIO, ANALYN MANAHAN
11557 MERCURIO, ROMMEL GATILA
11558 MERECIDO, PRENZY SOL BANZON
11559 MERENCILLO, MERIEL LORILLA
11560 MERGENIO, DANIEL DUMLAO
11561 MERIALES, MICHELLE MELODY SUMAJIT
11562 MERIDA, LIEZEL LOVE ALBAO
11563 MERIDA, MELANY ANGUE
11564 MERINO, MAY ANN OYANGOREN
11565 MERLIN, MARIEL POLANGCO
11566 MERLIN, MARVIN BERNAL
11567 MERQUITA, MAE GLADYS LIBRES
11568 MERTALLA, STEPHANIE LUCHING
11569 MERZA, MARIA DIANNA MELGAR
11570 MESA, MILA ROSE VALENZUELA
11571 MESA, PRINCESS JOYCEL BULACLAC
11572 MESA, RIENA ROA
11573 MESAYA, MARIANNE QUINTO
11574 MESIANO, JEREMIAH PANGILINAN
11575 MESIDERIO, REINA MARGARITA STA ROMANA
11576 MESOGA, FREDELIZA VILLAGRACIA
11577 MESTIOLA, JULIET ARCE
11578 METRILLO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ
11579 MEƑALE, MADELYN GADAYAN
11580 MEƑEZ, JOCELYN CAHILIG
11581 MEƑEZ, PHILIPPE ZAR ENORE
11582 MIA, EDWINA RODRIGUEZ
11583 MIANA, MYLENE MARTINEZ
11584 MIANO, ANGELIQUE
11585 MIASCO, JENIFER CUAGO
11586 MICABALO, LEICEL RODRIGUEZ
11587 MICALLER, NELYN LOTERTE
11588 MICHAEL, LUNINGNING AMANTE
11589 MICLAT, JOHN PAULO DAQUIS
11590 MICUA, JULIE ANN MOSUELA
11591 MICULOB, RELINELYN MAUSISA
11592 MIER, ARNEL SALUTAN
11593 MIER, IMEE BAHANA
11594 MIGABON, CARLO ESIN
11595 MIGALLEN, MA LUISA SALVE
11596 MIGRIƑO, DEXTER CIMENI
11597 MIGUEL, IRENE AGMATA
11598 MIGUEL, JAY CRIS SANTIAGO
11599 MIGUEL, JOANNE SANCHEZ
11600 MIGUEL, KATHLEEN AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:234 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 MIGUEL, MARIA RIZA ANNA SERRANO
11602 MIGUEL, MARTY BAƑARIA
11603 MIGUEL, MAY ROSE REYES
11604 MIGUEL, WILLIANITA GONZALES
11605 MIJAN, SALIP RADAH YASIN
11606 MIJANGOS, RIZA JANE VILLASAND
11607 MIJARES, JOY AIMEE ROSE
11608 MIJARES, LORENA MIƑA
11609 MIL, RIZA CARDINES
11610 MILALLOS, GRACE VILLAREZ
11611 MILAN, ARISTOTELES DELOS SANTOS
11612 MILAN, KIMBERLY CARREON
11613 MILAN, REICHSTEIN MAJEL
11614 MILARPES, ROWENA NASOL
11615 MILLA, KHAY BASILIO
11616 MILLADAS, ILYAN GICUM
11617 MILLADO, LAILA PANADERO
11618 MILLADO, MARY JANE CEREZO
11619 MILLADO, RONALDO JR COLLADO
11620 MILLAGROSA, IVY JOY SANTIAGO
11621 MILLAN, EL CHRISTIAN JAWAY
11622 MILLAN, ELVIS RYAN JAWAY
11623 MILLAN, HELEN MAY AGUACITO
11624 MILLANES, CHARISSE PRESORES
11625 MILLANTE, DIANA VILLARBA
11626 MILLARE, JARIED MEDIANA
11627 MILLARE, ROLDAN AGUINALDO
11628 MILLARES, JENNIFER PROFOGO
11629 MILLENA, CRISTINE GRACE KEY JEPSANE
11630 MILLESCA, CHRISTOPHER ORLINA
11631 MILLO, LODELIO DEL ROSARIO
11632 MILOS, SOTERO JR LORENZO
11633 MINA, GUIA GIALOGO
11634 MINALANG, SITTIE ASIA ABDULMANAN
11635 MINASALVAS, JENNEFER GATANELA
11636 MINDAƑA, ARNULFO MAHUSAY
11637 MINDORO, CESAR FERENAL
11638 MINERALES, ELLAINE ANDES
11639 MINGI, MARY ANN DELLOVA
11640 MINGO, ARLENE VERCIDE
11641 MINGO, HAZEL REANO
11642 MINGOY, JEAN BELANDRES
11643 MINGOY, KENNETH ARDEN ARICAYOS
11644 MINGOY, MARIFE DOMOGMA
11645 MINGUITO, PATTY JANE ABOLOC
11646 MINISTERIO, LEONACEDES MANDIN
11647 MIOLE, RENE BELTRAN
11648 MIPANGA, MENDAYA AMBULO
11649 MIPANGA, NABILAH DAROMIMBANG
11650 MIPANGA, OMAIMAH DATUMANONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:235 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 MIPAƑA, MARY ROSE TORREFIEL
11652 MIRA, JANINE CALSO
11653 MIRABEL, ANA ARIADO
11654 MIRABEL, GERAME ORTENERO
11655 MIRABUENO, LERMA MACALLA
11656 MIRABUENO, LYDIA BING-AN
11657 MIRABUENO, MIGHTY LYN ASIADO
11658 MIRADOR, ARLENE CAMMAYO
11659 MIRADOR, JAYSON ARBIZO
11660 MIRAFLOR, ELTER HAZEL BANDALA
11661 MIRAFLOR, REYCHELLE MAGTIBAY
11662 MIRAFLOR, ROSE-LYN GOLVE
11663 MIRAFUENTES, CHARITO MAGDAONG
11664 MIRALLES, ELIZABETH MADEJA
11665 MIRALLES, RUEL CASTALONE
11666 MIRAMIS, KRIZEL BANAGODOS
11667 MIRANDA, AGNES GECOLI
11668 MIRANDA, ANA FLOR TUNOD
11669 MIRANDA, ANJENETTE SOLIS
11670 MIRANDA, CARLOS RAFFY AGUIRRE
11671 MIRANDA, CHESKA DUNGCA
11672 MIRANDA, JACKILIN TIAMZON
11673 MIRANDA, JANESON MIRABUNA
11674 MIRANDA, JEROME MANALO
11675 MIRANDA, JOSEPH SARMIENTO
11676 MIRANDA, KATHLEEN JOY TUNGOL
11677 MIRANDA, LAVERN ALVARIDO
11678 MIRANDA, LOVELY PAMING
11679 MIRANDA, MANILYN ALMOHALLAS
11680 MIRANDA, MARVI GELIO
11681 MIRANDA, PAOLA VERONICA ESTOLANO
11682 MIRANDA, SHIELA MARIE OSTONAL
11683 MIRANDA, VANESSA MAGPANTAY
11684 MIRANDO, ANGELICA DACER
11685 MIRANDO, GEMMA CASTROVERDE
11686 MIRAS, RICNEL ENERO
11687 MIRASOL, CHENY FELIPE
11688 MIRASOL, REHINA ITO
11689 MIRASOL, RENANTE DIVINAGRACIA
11690 MIRAƑA, JENNY ARCON
11691 MISA, REX MONTERO
11692 MISAJON, CATHERINE FLORES
11693 MISAL, MA JOSEFA TALABA
11694 MISAREZ, JENNIFER SANTOS
11695 MISE, MARY GRACE CABALQUINTO
11696 MISLANG, DEL MARCELO
11697 MISLANG, EIMEREN VILLALUZ
11698 MISSION, GAUDENCIO JR PABABERO
11699 MISSION, KRISTINA FRANCISCO
11700 MISTOLA, GIEZEL RAGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:236 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 MITMUG, NORHAINIE ABINAL
11702 MITUDA, ELLAINNE MAE PONTILLAS
11703 MIƑA, RODORA ARIOLA
11704 MIƑOZA, DANICE REGALA
11705 MIƑOZA, JERSON WAGA
11706 MIƑOZA, MA CORAZON MORRE
11707 MOBLES, HAZEL NASI
11708 MOCTAR, MONAIMA BANO
11709 MODESTO, NICO MILES CONTAPAY
11710 MODRIGO, FROMENZ CALUMPIANO
11711 MOFADA, ZENAIDA SERATA
11712 MOGNIE, NORJANAH ALI
11713 MOHAMAD, MARINEL MONTENID
11714 MOHAMMAD, ALMIRA SAJIIN
11715 MOHAMMAD, ALWEDA IKIT
11716 MOHAMMAD, FADZRAMA JAMIRI
11717 MOHAMMAD, JAYHAND FALCATAN
11718 MOHAMMADALI, FATMAZAHRAH MASNAR
11719 MOHINOG, ARRHIANE ORAIS
11720 MOJADO, GRACELYN VILLAPAƑA
11721 MOJANA, MARIA TERESA TENEDERO
11722 MOJARES, ELAINE DIMAANO
11723 MOJICA, JEVERLY LABONG
11724 MOJICA, JOHNA THERESE ANGULO
11725 MOJICA, MARK ORTEGA
11726 MOJICA, RHOMMEL WHIN PANGANIBAN
11727 MOJOS, PAULO CIDRO
11728 MOLATO, KRISTINE SALAPARE
11729 MOLATO, MICHELLE ANOTDE
11730 MOLDES, LOVELYN ARNELLIE GABRIEL
11731 MOLE, CATHERINE VALENCIA
11732 MOLEJON, TEFFANY JANE ELIORANGO
11733 MOLIN, MARICRIS REMALLA
11734 MOLINA, ARJUL MICUBO
11735 MOLINA, CESAR JAY GUERRERO
11736 MOLINA, CHERRY GALANG
11737 MOLINA, CHRIS APRIL MONTUYA
11738 MOLINA, CRISTINE VILLANUEVA
11739 MOLINA, DIANA PRINCE SUMAYO
11740 MOLINA, DOMINGO FRONDA
11741 MOLINA, ELYSSA ROSE CASTILLO
11742 MOLINA, FRANCIS BRILLANTES
11743 MOLINA, GLADYS ADRIANO
11744 MOLINA, JONATHAN GAMBOA
11745 MOLINA, JULIET MATA
11746 MOLINA, LIWAYWAY DIMAILIG
11747 MOLINA, MELQUISEDEC VERGARA
11748 MOLINA, NORILYN RECONOCE
11749 MOLINA, RAFFY SANTOS
11750 MOLINA, RAQUEL GIANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:237 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 MOLINA, RONA SANTOS
11752 MOLINA, SHIRLEY JANE MENDOZA
11753 MOLINAS, JERAMIE SAMSON
11754 MOLINES, ANALYN CINCO
11755 MOLO, DONNA ROSE ECLEO
11756 MOLO, HELEN GRACE SABIO
11757 MOLO, JACEN PINEDA
11758 MOLON, HAZEL ATIENZA
11759 MOLON, MA LIEZEL LAUS
11760 MOLON, SARAH MAE SADUCAS
11761 MOMBAY, ALYSSA NICOLE AMBRAD
11762 MONACILLO, LLOYD LIM
11763 MONACILLO, MA LOURDES RAMIREZ
11764 MONATO, EMMELENE GRACE BONA
11765 MONCADA, RAZEL ANN CUDIA
11766 MONCAYO, SHEEN CARBASILLAS
11767 MONDAY, RALPH LAVILLA
11768 MONDEJAR, MARIA ELAINNE ECO
11769 MONDELO, JANICE LUCERO
11770 MONDEZ, JENNETH RANA
11771 MONDIDO, ALJOHN MORAL
11772 MONDIGO, JASMIN JANE TURBANADA
11773 MONDILLA, REYZA MAE MELLIZA
11774 MONDING, CHRISTINE ROMANOS
11775 MONDRAGON, JORAIAH BORDAS
11776 MONDRAGON, MARTIN ILAZ
11777 MONDRES, RICHEL LEDESMA
11778 MONDRIAL, KENNETH VITUDIO
11779 MONGAS, LOILA RICABLANCA
11780 MONGCUPA, AIMEE SHEILA BUSTAMANTE
11781 MONGE, JONESSA DACCA
11782 MONGE, RIZER MARI BILLONES
11783 MONGGUIHO, OLIVIA DIMMON
11784 MONIB, JAMALIAH HASSAN
11785 MONIB, MOHAIMA MADUM
11786 MONJE, JANELLE YUMOL
11787 MONLEON, MELODY ZAPANTA
11788 MONQUIALES, ANGELIE DEMANDANTE
11789 MONREAL, DERRICK JOHN FRAYNA
11790 MONREAL, JHIMSON AJAN
11791 MONREAL, JOIE BANAYO
11792 MONREDONDO, JERSON LANZADERAS
11793 MONTAJES, REA GIN MOSENDE
11794 MONTALAN, MARISSA NAVAIRA
11795 MONTALBAN, AGUSTINA OCENAR
11796 MONTALBAN, MARIA JHONA GARZON
11797 MONTALLANA, CARLA PEƑAFLOR
11798 MONTALLANA, DIONE RALPH LEDAMA
11799 MONTALLON, LINA DEALAGDON
11800 MONTANIJOS, CAROL GUTANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:238 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 MONTANO, ABELARDO JR CANTOMAYOR
11802 MONTANO, ALEXANDER BORJA
11803 MONTAS, VERGIE NEBREJA
11804 MONTAƑA, IRENE CAƑAVERAL
11805 MONTAƑER, KHASMIRAH GATCHALIAN
11806 MONTAƑEZ, SERGEY ANN LAFORTEZA
11807 MONTAƑO, JEANEL MARIE GASPAN
11808 MONTAƑO, LENARD JOHN CAMINO
11809 MONTAƑO, RICKY SABAN
11810 MONTEAGUDO, DONATO SANCHEZ
11811 MONTEBON, CHELAMIE ORTIZ
11812 MONTEBON, JEROME NATIVIDAD
11813 MONTEBON, MARY ANN BUTON
11814 MONTECILLO, JEN REEVE MENDOZA
11815 MONTECILLO, MARICHU BUTASLAC
11816 MONTECINO, MA CHERRY MAE RUTA
11817 MONTECLARO, RENYL DE LARA
11818 MONTEIRO, SAMANTHA VIRIƑA
11819 MONTEJO, DARLING MARY ANN GOMEZ
11820 MONTEJO, MA ANTHONETTE OMUGTONG
11821 MONTEJO, RACHELYN POLEƑO
11822 MONTEMAYOR, REYLYN CUSTODIO
11823 MONTEMOR, ISMAEL JR DURAN
11824 MONTER, ANNIE LYN AMPER
11825 MONTERA, JAIRAH JOYE SARDIDO
11826 MONTERA, MARIA KATRINA TUAN
11827 MONTERAS, RIZAL MARK PEREYRA
11828 MONTERDE, JEANLY MUƑEZ
11829 MONTEREAL, ABIGAIL LANGUIDO
11830 MONTERO, CHRISCEL CAMPOS
11831 MONTERO, FLORENCE ANGON
11832 MONTERO, JOVELYN ESCOTON
11833 MONTERO, MARCH DIANNE ABAYHON
11834 MONTERO, PABLITO SAMILLANO
11835 MONTEROLA, AYESA PARDO
11836 MONTEROLA, LELIBETH DURAN
11837 MONTEROLA, MERLIDIA GATCHALIAN
11838 MONTEROSO, EDEN LODEA
11839 MONTES, CHRISTINE JOYCE ALBARRACIN
11840 MONTES, JACKYLYN RODRIGUEZ
11841 MONTES, LORLYN YAPE
11842 MONTES, MARIGOLD GAO-AY
11843 MONTES, NELLE ANNE BRUZOLA
11844 MONTES, ROCHIE MONDARES
11845 MONTESA, GERWIN MACALALAD
11846 MONTESOR, GRECHENROSE SENIT
11847 MONTEZA, LEONARD
11848 MONTEZA, LOVELEE JANE ARNAIZ
11849 MONTIANO, EILEEN BETON
11850 MONTICOD, DENNIS GELOTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:239 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 MONTILA, HANIA SARIP
11852 MONTILLA, JUSTINE DAPADAP
11853 MONTILLA, MIKE
11854 MONTILLA, ROSEGIE MENONG
11855 MONTILLA, ROY FOLLOSO
11856 MONTOJO, ERWIN RESADA
11857 MONTOJO, RAYMOND MENES
11858 MONTON, CHERYL AQUE
11859 MONTON, JOYCE MAUPAY
11860 MONTOYA, ROSALIE SANTUA
11861 MONTUERTO, NOREEN RESULTA
11862 MONZON, ANGELICA CODERIAS
11863 MONZONES, RACHELLE DE MESA
11864 MOON, KRISTIAN ARVIN ESGUERRA
11865 MOORE, LEILA DELMORO
11866 MOPAS, JOMELYN DINO
11867 MOQUIRING, AURELIO JR QUINLOG
11868 MORA, ADAM SALCEDO
11869 MORA, IRENE MERCADO
11870 MORA, MARICEL DERIS
11871 MORA, VIVIAN PEREZ
11872 MORABE, MELODY PONIENTE
11873 MORADA, ANGELI PANGANIBAN
11874 MORADA, GICEL LOMENARIO
11875 MORADA, OLIVER LAUS
11876 MORADAS, DIVINA BOYLES
11877 MORAL, BERNARDO JR INGCO
11878 MORAL, DHONNIE MARC FILOMENO
11879 MORAL, JOHN LESTER REY
11880 MORAL, KARREN MAE LUGTU
11881 MORAL, LEA NIƑA VERIDIANO
11882 MORAL, MELVIN JR NUYDA
11883 MORAL, RACHELLE ASELO
11884 MORALA, HONEY MAE RICHA
11885 MORALDA, JOREMIE ESPADA
11886 MORALEJO, MELODY NAVIO
11887 MORALES, ALFREDO JR DELA CRUZ
11888 MORALES, ALYSSA KIM DREU
11889 MORALES, BONNALYN CABATINGAN
11890 MORALES, CHARLENE JOSON
11891 MORALES, GAMALIEL AZARCON
11892 MORALES, GLADYS ANGELIE ESPIRITU
11893 MORALES, JAMIELYN FORTUNO
11894 MORALES, JESSICA BERNAL
11895 MORALES, KENNETH MIRANDA
11896 MORALES, MARK JOSEL YAMSON
11897 MORALES, MARK LESTER LOPEZ
11898 MORALES, MARY CHRIS SAMULDE
11899 MORALES, MARY CRIS DELFIN
11900 MORALES, MAY BEVERLY BATINGAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:240 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 MORALES, WERMILENE CERAMI
11902 MORALLA, SHELAROS BITANGGA
11903 MORALLOS, MECCA ANGELA BELLO
11904 MORALLOS, PHOEBE JANE PAREDES
11905 MORALLOS, RIZALDO JR PLANA
11906 MORAN, ALLKHEM CABUNGCAL
11907 MORAN, LEIZEL BERDIN
11908 MORAN, MA JACLYN JACA
11909 MORANDANTE, EVE CHERRIE LOU SEQUIHOD
11910 MORANDARTE, ROSETTE DELOS SANTOS
11911 MORAƑA, DARWIN METRA
11912 MORCILLA, JOY AGRAVANTE
11913 MORCILLA, OFELIA CUBAY
11914 MORCOZO, GREVIN MABILIN
11915 MORDISE, AILYN MANA-AY
11916 MOREDAS, JOVE PAYOD
11917 MOREJON, ANGEL SUNGKIP
11918 MORENO, ABIGAIL MAGDAMIT
11919 MORENO, GENER DELA PEƑA
11920 MORENO, JERAMIL GALANG
11921 MORENO, JERYLL RAZEL FIDELDIA
11922 MORENO, LOUIE AƑONUEVO
11923 MORENO, REIMUND PETESA
11924 MORENO, ROWIE ANNE DOMINGO
11925 MORES, ERWIN CABUHAT
11926 MOREƑO, JEFFERSON CADOSALE
11927 MOREƑO, NIƑA JANE ZAMORA
11928 MORGA, BERNABE KELVIN ORTALEZA
11929 MORGA, FERNANDO JR ZAMORA
11930 MORGADO, CLAUDIO JR MEDRANO
11931 MORILLO, CLARISSA SIERVO
11932 MORILLO, GENELYN BATALLA
11933 MORILLO, JHONDEL COMBALICER
11934 MORILLO, MARITES CHAVEZ
11935 MORILLO, MICHAEL MATALOTE
11936 MORILLO, ROMELYN ALVIOR
11937 MORIN, RUSSEL MIANO
11938 MORON, VANESSA BIGAR
11939 MORONG, SHAHANI PEDRAGOZA
11940 MORRIS, DANIEL JR BORDALLO
11941 MORTA, JENITA DELA PIƑA
11942 MORTA, REYMONDO JR DULA
11943 MORTE, ARNEL ABELLON
11944 MORTIZ, CHRISTIAN QUIERREZ
11945 MORTOS, AILEEN ANASTACIO
11946 MOSAWAN, NOEMI LIPAS
11947 MOSCOSO, CLAIRE ANN RIEL
11948 MOSCOSO, LUCKY AYURA
11949 MOSCOSO, OLIVE ORBE
11950 MOSELINA, JONALYN BANSAGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:241 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 MOSENDE, MARY ANN INOFRE
11952 MOSLARES, JOEBERT SALVO
11953 MOSOT, MAY CHRIS MOLDE
11954 MOSQUEDA, YVONE PRADILLA
11955 MOSQUERA, ANGELIE LANDERO
11956 MOSQUERA, LOVELY PEARL VILLACINO
11957 MOSTRALES, REME EUGENIO
11958 MOTALIB, ASMA NHOR
11959 MOVILLA, GLENN JR ALOMBRO
11960 MOYA, JUAN JR CALANO
11961 MOYANO, JANET CABRERA
11962 MOZO, ROSANA CRISOSTOMO
11963 MUAƑA, ELJEN
11964 MUAƑA, ELMARIO BARCENAS
11965 MUAƑA, JHAINE ANN HESTO
11966 MUCA, HEART LOVE CAMBANGAY
11967 MUCHO, JAN DOMINIC ORSABIA
11968 MUDA, ROBERT BAUTISTA
11969 MUDSOL, NORCAISA GOYHA
11970 MUESCO, PATRICIA ANN BULALACAO
11971 MUHAMMAD, DADANG AHMAD
11972 MUHTAMAD, QURTUBIE ABUBAKAR
11973 MUICO, JAY ANN GRACE OGOC
11974 MUJAR, MISTY JANE
11975 MUJI, JABIR GIRVAN
11976 MULA CRUZ, EVA QUIMMA ACOLICOL
11977 MULAWAN, SHERA LASAP
11978 MULDONG, ROSEMARIE TOMAS
11979 MULIMBAYAN, VICKY LOMUNTAD
11980 MULLES, SALVACION MONGAYA
11981 MUMAR, ANALISA APAO
11982 MUNAP, HAIRAL ASULA
11983 MUNCAL, ELERIZA CANLAS
11984 MUNDA, KATHLEEN LAMEG
11985 MUNDER, SITTIE NORHANIMAH SAIDONA
11986 MUNDIG, NAZIBAH CUARO
11987 MUNGCAL, FELICIANO III TOLENTINO
11988 MUNI, ANGELO SALONOY
11989 MUNIO, JHON KENNETH ALCANTARA
11990 MURALLA, NERIZA BINIAN
11991 MURILLO, BENJO MONTANO
11992 MURILLO, ERIC JOHN PAULINO
11993 MURILLO, JOHN RAY DANSOLI
11994 MURING, RICHELLE GRACE DUPALCO
11995 MURRAY, MA LOURDES REYES
11996 MURRO, RIEZEL SALMERON
11997 MUSA, AL-JARYLL BENTAIB
11998 MUSA, ARLYN MANDI
11999 MUSA, ASNIA GURO
12000 MUSA, DATU SALEH JR MOPAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:242 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 MUSA, MA JOCYTTE CERVANTES
12002 MUSA, SADAM MAKALAY
12003 MUSICO, CARYL MAE CAƑETE
12004 MUSNI, ANGELIQUE MURAO
12005 MUSNIT, JENNEFER MILITAR
12006 MUSONG, RIZEL JOTOJOT
12007 MUSTAFA, ALLAN ANDREW USMAN
12008 MUSTAFA, CLARISSA MARIE COLASI
12009 MUTALIB, JANNE ABDULLAH
12010 MUTALIB, MUBASSHIERA UNTIH
12011 MUTIA, BRHETT HOPE MALERIADO
12012 MUTIA, MARK LEVI BARIGA
12013 MUTUC, GARRYLEN BALAGTAS
12014 MUTYA, FE MABUTI
12015 MUYCO, ANA LIZA BAYUTAS
12016 MUYO, RACQUEL CAMPOSANO
12017 MUƑEZ, VANESSA ZUBIAGA
12018 MUƑOZ, DENNIS NABOR
12019 MUƑOZ, JEANITH ROBERTAS
12020 MUƑOZ, JESSICA ALAMARIS
12021 MUƑOZ, JOANIE APOSTOL
12022 MUƑOZ, MASHAEL REGASA
12023 MUƑOZ, RICHARD MELLORIA
12024 NABO, MARIA CARMELA JANOPOL
12025 NABONG, CAROL FAJARDO
12026 NABONG, NONA ARINTOK
12027 NABOR, SHILLA MAY NABARTEY
12028 NACAITUNA, FLORDELIZA MAESTRADO
12029 NACAR, FRENCHELLE ADI
12030 NACARIO, RAQUEL CALMA
12031 NACES, NICA MARTEL
12032 NACION, CARINA OCTAVO
12033 NACION, CYNTHIA ORTALEZA
12034 NACION, MYRYL TOLEDO
12035 NACIONAL, PRECIOUS IRENE FLAUTA
12036 NACIS, ELLYN LOU HEMOROZ
12037 NACIS, IVAN JAMES MENDOZA
12038 NACISVALENCIA, OSCAR JR JUNSAY
12039 NACITA, ANNA MONICA FULGUERAS
12040 NACOR, MICHELLE ABELLO
12041 NACORA, LADY ROSS DE LATORRE
12042 NACU, RODEL NACU
12043 NACUA, PET ANDREW PERDIGAN
12044 NADA, MAY ANDREA LAR
12045 NADIASAN, KEVIN JOHN MALAYA
12046 NADONZA, LYD JARMAE JANUARIO
12047 NAGERA, MICHELLE DE LOS ANGELES
12048 NAGERA, RESTITUTA BENSA
12049 NAGUIO, REJANE ABARABAR
12050 NAGUIT, WENDY PEƑERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:243 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 NAGUM, GLADYS MAY PRADEZ
12052 NAIG, JOVER CASTRO
12053 NAINGUE, ANNABELLE BANOT
12054 NAINGUE, RICHIE CABRILLOS
12055 NAJERA, NOLAN LOVENDINO
12056 NAJIRUL, HANNA PATRICIA VELASCO
12057 NAKPIL, KAROL MIKHAIL RA GENCIANE
12058 NALAGON, MARIEL CORTEZA
12059 NALAM, OPHELIA UCANG
12060 NALAUNAN, BERNADETH NOEMI DE VERA
12061 NALAUNAN, MARK JOHN ARROGANTE
12062 NALDO, LYKA MARIE REBAYA
12063 NALDOZA, LIMWEL ACAPULCO
12064 NALDOZA, MARY GRACE BICOMON
12065 NALE, GARRY SAYSON
12066 NALE, MIRA LUNA MORCILLA
12067 NALICAT, OLIVAR EMPEƑO
12068 NALIMUTAN, DARLENE CAMIGLA
12069 NALUAN, GEORNALYN VILLON
12070 NALUGON, DEXTER BETCHER
12071 NALUGON, HONEYMAY BATALLER
12072 NALUZ, LEONARDA VINOYA
12073 NAMAYAN, RECHIEL INTELA
12074 NAMBATAC, ANGELITO JR GOMOS
12075 NAMIA, JENNYLYN MADRONA
12076 NAMION, MICHAEL GALVELO
12077 NAMOC, ELMER RANDY YBAƑEZ
12078 NAMOCOT, JEAN LIRA
12079 NAMUAG, ETHYL GRACE ALELUYA
12080 NAMUHE, ANGELITA DANGO
12081 NANAS, JESSICA MARATA
12082 NANCA, RHYAN MAR YUSON
12083 NANDING, HANIFA BUAT
12084 NANO, SIMEL MATULAC
12085 NANTIN, MA VIRGINIA TANGONAN
12086 NAPARAN, JOB BALUNGKIT
12087 NAPARATE, JEAN LENEATH BARING
12088 NAPAY, NEL-FRANCE ORLINA
12089 NAPAY, RENE ANONUEVO
12090 NAPIERE, ARGENE LAMBOJON
12091 NAPITAN, HANNAH MAE CHRISTINE BAGAYNA
12092 NAPIZA, JONELYN REBASA
12093 NAPONE, JERLYN ALCANZARIN
12094 NAPONE, ROSAN DAGARAGA
12095 NAPUDO, JOSE JR III GALAP
12096 NAQUILA, CARLITO JR RANGAS
12097 NAQUILA, TERESA JOY II SANCHEZ
12098 NAQUIMEN, JESSA ANDREA ANTAZO
12099 NAQUINES, QUEENLY BACHICHA
12100 NARAG, MA TERESA GEƑORGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:244 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 NARAGDAO, MADONNA ARCEO
12102 NARAJOS, GERLIE MARTIR
12103 NARANJO, ELLEN IGUALES
12104 NARANJO, SHEBA FE FERIA
12105 NARBATO, JAIME LLANETA
12106 NARBONITA, FREDDIE LAPORRE
12107 NARCA, ARCELIE BARRIENTOS
12108 NARCISO, CHELEY CASERES
12109 NARCISO, JEZER SILLAR
12110 NARCISO, KAREN JADE MAROLLANO
12111 NARCISO, MARIFEL ANNE LISING
12112 NARDO, JESSICA LACAP
12113 NARES, ERIC CAƑADA
12114 NARES, MA REYCEL BACUAC
12115 NARISMA, DONABELLE CASAS
12116 NARISMA, ERLYN NARAISO
12117 NARITO, MICHELLE BUENGA
12118 NARNOCO, LEHI PEƑA
12119 NARTATES, DENISE CECILE STA ANA
12120 NARVAEZ, IVY CAPISTRANO
12121 NARVASA, MARA ALOHA IMPLICA
12122 NARVIOS, MARIANNE OFICIAR
12123 NASARRO, RIA ZARINA ANCHETA
12124 NASSAL, SAMLA AHMAD
12125 NATAA, ANILYN CARBONEL
12126 NATAN, ALFREDO JR FERNANDEZ
12127 NATANGCOP, JAMAYRAH LABAY
12128 NATE, BRYAN JOHN OCRETO
12129 NATHANGCOP, NORMALLAH MATUAN
12130 NATIAL, EDSELYN REYES
12131 NATIVIDAD, DECE BLANCHE CUBELO
12132 NATIVIDAD, EUBURT FREDELUCES
12133 NATIVIDAD, JENNIFER FARNACIO
12134 NATIVIDAD, JESSA ROSALES
12135 NATIVIDAD, JINKY CONTRERAS
12136 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA ALCANTARA
12137 NATIVIDAD, RALJET COMIA
12138 NATIVIDAD, VIRGILIA LYNN DAIT
12139 NATURA, NIKY SABADO
12140 NAVA, ANDRELU CASAQUITE
12141 NAVA, DONALD JIMENEZ
12142 NAVA, KATHLEEN-ROSE AGUAS
12143 NAVAL, KHIM JOSEPH RAMOYAN
12144 NAVAL, MARY NATIVIDAD SANDOVAL
12145 NAVAL, ROJELYN ORDOVEZ
12146 NAVAL, SONNY RYAN PINGANON
12147 NAVALES, JEANNE CORTES
12148 NAVALES, JHERDINE BARRUN
12149 NAVALESCA, MARY ANN CONADERA
12150 NAVALLASCA, ANNA LIZA SEMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:245 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 NAVALTA, ANALYN BRUTAS
12152 NAVALTA, FEVELYNE MADAYAG
12153 NAVALTA, LORENA MENDOZA
12154 NAVARO, JERRY NEL ORBIZO
12155 NAVARRA, RODRIGO JR PANAGUITON
12156 NAVARRETE, MA ROJE VERNA VILLANUEVA
12157 NAVARRO, AMOR DELA CUEVA
12158 NAVARRO, CAMELA TORRES
12159 NAVARRO, CARINE SANDA
12160 NAVARRO, CHERIE MAE PUTONG
12161 NAVARRO, CLEOFE HUAB
12162 NAVARRO, ELLA MANUEL
12163 NAVARRO, GAY
12164 NAVARRO, JERIZ MICAH CONSTANTINO
12165 NAVARRO, MAE DALIGDIG
12166 NAVARRO, MARIEL CALUBAD
12167 NAVARRO, MARIVEN ERFE
12168 NAVARRO, MARK JAYSON TORIO
12169 NAVARRO, MITCHEL REPOLLO
12170 NAVARRO, ROCHELLE LEUTERIO
12171 NAVARRO, SHAREEN ALASAAS
12172 NAVARRO, SHEENA ROSE VISMANOS
12173 NAVARRO, SHERYL BERNARDO
12174 NAVASQUEZ, JOSEPHINE AGNES
12175 NAVASQUEZ, SOL DACU
12176 NAVATA, KENJOHNIX NAMOCA
12177 NAVEJAS, MA PRECIOUS DOMINGO
12178 NAVEO, ELIAS GANOHAY
12179 NAVERA, ALEX RICO
12180 NAVIDA, JIOSEVELLE DE MATEO
12181 NAVIDA, MERRY ANN DAYUPAY
12182 NAVILLA, JAN REY
12183 NAWANG, ABUNDOL JR AGUIWAT
12184 NAYGA, ALLAN ADAME
12185 NAYVE, JOY LEDESMA
12186 NAZ, CHARITO MANGARING
12187 NAZ, GRAHAM MARQUEZ
12188 NAZAIRE, EDITHA CORAZON DE GUZMAN
12189 NAZAIRE, ROMEO JR NAVA
12190 NAZARENO, JENNYLYN PALOMERAS
12191 NAZARENO, MARK BRILLIANT HERNANDEZ
12192 NAZARENO, ROSE MAE BLANCO
12193 NAZARENO, ROWENA BELMONTE
12194 NAZARETA, FREMSETTE LEAH PATRIARCA
12195 NAZARITA, MARIFE FERNANDEZ
12196 NAƑEZ, RONWARD JAVIER
12197 NEBREJA, DIZZY VIXON AVANCEƑA
12198 NEBREJA, EDERLINA NEVERA
12199 NEBREJA, MA CRIST BANITO
12200 NEBRIA, RETSDEL BACAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:246 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 NEBRIDA, ARTURO JR ROBION
12202 NEBRIDA, BILLY OROSCO
12203 NEBRIDA, RODERICK ROSALES
12204 NEBRIL, MARGIE MATILLANO
12205 NECESITO, ARLENE VILLANUEVA
12206 NECESITO, MA MILAGROS ACODILE
12207 NECESITO, RINA RIZZA ENTEA
12208 NECOR, AILEEN DOMINGO
12209 NECOR, JOSEPHINE ANN JABLO
12210 NEDAMO, NATASHIA-ANN BARNUEVO
12211 NEGAPATAN, EVANGELINE ELEUTERIO
12212 NEGRE, NINFA LINDA PALAƑA
12213 NELLAS, MARISH CAYANONG
12214 NEMENIO, CHERRY LUMAAD
12215 NEMENIO, EUGENE CADIVEDA
12216 NEMENZO, ROWENA GIMENA
12217 NEMIS, IRMA LAO
12218 NENE, ALLEN JUMAPAO
12219 NEPOMUCENO, LYNBELLE ROSE SORIO
12220 NERI, IRIS HELEN PRAJES
12221 NERI, JASMIN JUSGUAN
12222 NERI, JOSEPHINE TRINIDAD
12223 NEROSA, VENUS CAMPASAS
12224 NESTAL, MELODY TABUJARA
12225 NEVERAS, ELOISA PERALTA
12226 NG, DIVINA PASCUA
12227 NG, JANICE SIA
12228 NG, JESSICA LIN
12229 NGALONGALO, REYMAR BA-AY
12230 NGASEO, RUTH CUYANGO-AN
12231 NGAYA-AN, REYNANTE ANNIBAN
12232 NGO, ANDREW DUMALE
12233 NGOJO, APRIL ROSE RABACA
12234 NGUJO, VENUS PELARION
12235 NIALA, LEONIDES JR COLIFLORES
12236 NICDAO, ANGELINA CALAGUAS
12237 NICDAO, DANINA DAQUE
12238 NICODEMUS, ABEGAIL BANAAG
12239 NICODEMUS, CATLEYA CASTRO
12240 NICOL, ERWIN BINAS
12241 NICOL, KIMBERLY MAE PERILLO
12242 NICOLAS, ENRIQUE DIALINO
12243 NICOLAS, JOHN PAUL PUNZALAN
12244 NICOLAS, JULIE ANN RAMIREZ
12245 NICOLAS, RIA CRUZ
12246 NIDEA, ANTONETH NOCETE
12247 NIDUA, NIƑA ANGELA NAGALES
12248 NIEDO, LESLIE ABANAG
12249 NIEDO, ROSE ANN DUCAY
12250 NIEGOS, KALVIN KIM ESTRADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:247 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 NIERRA, JALEEN NAVAS
12252 NIERVES, JONAS CARIAS
12253 NIETO, CHRISTINE CARIƑO
12254 NIEVA, RENATO SISON
12255 NIEVA, SOFIA OPOLENTISIMA
12256 NIEVERA, JAYSON ANTONIO
12257 NIEVES, ARIZ POSADAS
12258 NIEVES, MARIA JESUSA LUNA
12259 NIEVES, RUBYROSE HUYA
12260 NIEZ, JESA BENITEZ
12261 NIGOS, MA THRESE JEAN BATURIANO
12262 NILAYAN, MELBRIAN LAPIZ
12263 NILLO, SACELE HERNANDEZ
12264 NILO, WENIELYN GALVES
12265 NIMO, AURIEZ LOTIVIO
12266 NINGAL, KEVIN PAOLO
12267 NINGASCA, MA CORAZON CABASA
12268 NINGASCA, PERLA BERNABE
12269 NIONES, HONEYVEE BOSQUE
12270 NIPIT, RIZZALYN RAMOS
12271 NISOLA, AICEL BLAZO
12272 NISOLA, MARICRIS TALAGTAG
12273 NISPEROS, JUGEMAY CADAMIA
12274 NISPEROS, NIEL MALNEGRO
12275 NITRO, MARONICAH LEEN CABANOS
12276 NITUDA, JODELYN VENTURA
12277 NIVAL, CESAR QUIDLAT
12278 NIVAL, KRISTINE LAURENTE
12279 NIVALES, LEANDRO LASALITA
12280 NIƑALGA, LEO PATRICK ESLABRA
12281 NOB, JUN MARK REY OCO
12282 NOBLE, ANDY LYNN TAGUPA
12283 NOBLE, BILLY JOHN DAING
12284 NOBLE, KARL ERNEST VELORIA
12285 NOBLE, PAMELA RABAGO
12286 NOBLE, ZYNEK JONE PADSING
12287 NOBLETA, MARIA BUENASGRACIA ONA
12288 NOBLEZA, CHERYLIZ QUINTANO
12289 NOBLEZA, EUNICE PORBILE
12290 NOBLEZA, MAR SANTE
12291 NOCETE, ROLAND OQUIAS
12292 NOCHE, MELJOMAR FOPALAN
12293 NOCOS, ABEGAIL JARADE ASINO
12294 NOCOS, BEN BRYAN ASINO
12295 NOCOS, SHELLAHFE GALLA
12296 NODADO, FRANDY CARMEL VALSORABLE
12297 NODADO, MARY JOY BULALA
12298 NODADO, WIN MILL BELLY MONGCOPA
12299 NODALO, MARJORIE ABAD
12300 NOFUENTE, ZYRA MAE MENOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:248 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 NOGALO, CHELLAME PORTA
12302 NOGOT, IVY RUBENECIA
12303 NOGUIT, ROLAND PROTACIO
12304 NOLASCO, AUSTIN CAMILLE SOPEƑA
12305 NOLASCO, CAMILLE AGSAWAY
12306 NOLASCO, CHARMAGNE MANUEL
12307 NOLASCO, ELEAZAR AGUSTIN
12308 NOLASCO, ENGELBERT DIAZ
12309 NOLLAS, LIEZYL CATIBOG
12310 NOLLEN, MARY GRACE BERGUELES
12311 NOLON, GUILLIAN JAPITANA
12312 NON, ALPHA SUMALING
12313 NONAN, ROCHELLE TUMOMBA
12314 NONATO, RUSTOM RAGAY
12315 NONGKA, HAYRAN IBRAHIM
12316 NOOL, EFREN JR FACULANAN
12317 NOOL, HANNAH JOY SERDONCILLO
12318 NOTARIO, HERMINIGILDA CABRERA
12319 NOTARIO, JINKY BALUYO
12320 NOTARIO, SINANDO BENITEZ
12321 NOTARTE, BEVERLY CACHO
12322 NOTARTE, NELISSA PIALAGO
12323 NOVAL, MARK JULIUS BUƑAG
12324 NOVELLES, CHERRY ANN MARIE MANALASTAS
12325 NOVENO, JURRY ROSCO
12326 NOVERO, JOY MAYORES
12327 NOVILLO, ANTONIO JR ARCEƑO
12328 NOVIO, ROCEL DESIERTO
12329 NOVO, ROGELLENE TOMARONG
12330 NUCUP, JOANA ARELLANO
12331 NUDNUD, JOHARRA PAPASIN
12332 NUESTRO, NIƑA ISABEL FEBRES
12333 NUEVA, NARMELVA ESPAƑOL
12334 NUEZCA, MELANY TAN
12335 NUFABLE, CHONA FALALIMPA
12336 NUFABLE, MARIA CRISTINA ALINSUG
12337 NUGUIT, JOSEPH RODENAS
12338 NUMBRADO, WINNIE ROSE TORRE
12339 NUQUI, CARMELA LAURAINE MESA
12340 NUQUI, ROSALIE CADIZ
12341 NUYDA, CECILIA BONAJOS
12342 NUYLES, ZARMAE GARROTE
12343 NUYTE, RUFINA FRONDA
12344 NUZON, MARLYN GOLORAN
12345 NUƑEZ, ABBIE BACHO
12346 NUƑEZ, ELMER REYES
12347 NUƑEZ, ELMERSON MARC BASNILLO
12348 NUƑEZ, GLADYS LEDESMA
12349 NUƑEZ, ILONAH JOY MALUBAY
12350 NUƑEZ, JENNIFER MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:249 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 NUƑEZ, JOHN HARRIS MAGNO
12352 NUƑEZ, KIMBERLY BLANCO
12353 NUƑEZ, LORIE CRIS DE LEON
12354 NUƑEZ, MA AURORA CLEOFE
12355 NUƑEZ, MA TERESA PONTANAL
12356 NUƑEZ, MARIA CECILIA TALLE
12357 NUƑEZ, MARY ANN NAPOLES
12358 NUƑEZ, MARY ANN PEREZ
12359 NUƑEZ, MARY JEAN CAƑEDO
12360 NUƑEZ, NATHANIEL BALDO
12361 NUƑEZ, NOEMIE PIZAƑA
12362 NUƑEZ, PINKY TIRADOS
12363 NUƑEZ, RACHEL ANNE SINOY
12364 NUƑEZ, ZEA MAIZE SUNGAHID
12365 OABEL, LISLIE JOY MERJUDIO
12366 OARDE, ROCHELLE MITRA
12367 OASAN, RUCHEL GAGARIN
12368 OBANDO, IRENE PUGADO
12369 OBANDO, MARCELO VEJANTE
12370 OBANDO, MEDELYN FAMINEAL
12371 OBANDO, ROXSAN GANABOL
12372 OBEDOZA, MARIA ANITA MANUEL
12373 OBEJAS, ARMAND BAGAIPO
12374 OBENZA, JANICE FIEL
12375 OBEƑA, JAMES RIVAS
12376 OBIAL, LOVELYN CORDERO
12377 OBIDA, FAITH SERVANDE
12378 OBILLO, HONEY GRACE LORICA
12379 OBINA, CEASAR ANDREW DOMINGUEZ
12380 OBINGAYAN, JENNIFER TOBALADO
12381 OBLIANDA, ABIGAIL TEROL
12382 OBLIGADO, JUANITO JR CAGAPE
12383 OBLIGADO, MARK ANTHONY REGINIO
12384 OBLINA, ANGELIE MAE MONILLA
12385 OBLINO, LUIE LAZARRA
12386 OBLINO, MARIAN ANDREA LONTAYAO
12387 OBLIOSCA, INIEGO JR TINGABNGAB
12388 OBOGNE, JORGE BOCALA
12389 OBRADAS, DIANE ALEGRADO
12390 OBRADOR, JOEL CASIL
12391 OBRERO, DIVINA ROSARDA
12392 OBSEQUIO, ISAAC GOMEZ
12393 OBSEQUIO, JORIZ OPEƑA
12394 OCA, KEESHIA VILLARIAS
12395 OCADO, DONNA PASADO
12396 OCALEƑA, RHEMA JANE GAPATE
12397 OCAMPO, DENNIS PADSING
12398 OCAMPO, DOLORIE DIAMSE
12399 OCAMPO, EDGAR DIMACALI
12400 OCAMPO, ERIKA TRIBUNALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:250 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 OCAMPO, JEANETTE NICDAO
12402 OCAMPO, KIM GIAN MUNOZ
12403 OCAMPO, MARK JAYSON BUNAG
12404 OCAMPO, RACHELLE RIVERA
12405 OCAMPO, RANDY
12406 OCAMPO, ROME NIKEY PARAGAS
12407 OCANA, EDMALYN CANDELARIO
12408 OCARIZA, CHAREZE CABRIANA
12409 OCAƑA, APPLE JANE SUAN
12410 OCAƑA, MARICAR FRENCILLO
12411 OCAƑA, RICHEL LUBGUBAN
12412 OCBIAN, LENE RODRIGUEZ
12413 OCCEƑA, MANUEL MARS V ANDRADA
12414 OCENAR, SARAH JANE ESPONGA
12415 OCFEMIA, SHEILLA REBADAJO
12416 OCHARAN, LARAMIE MILLARES
12417 OCHEA, RACHEL PONDANG
12418 OCHENTA, CHRISTIAN ALBERT SORIAO
12419 OCHO, IRENE SAMONTE
12420 OCHO, MARY JEAN SITJAR
12421 OCHOA, PRECIOUS GAE BERNARDO
12422 OCIEL, RICHARD TALAVERA
12423 OCINO, DONNA JANE ROBIATO
12424 OCLARES "A", ROXANNE NAVARRO
12425 OCLARINO, STEPHANIE CABURNAY
12426 OCLARIT, JENIELYN SAJONIA
12427 OCLARIT, LIZA
12428 OCON, JEAN DACUYA
12429 OCRETO, CZARINA TORREA
12430 OCSABO, KIMBERLY ROMERO
12431 OCTAVIANO, APRIL CUADRADO
12432 OCULAR, GINA MAEH AGUILON
12433 OCULARES, CHEREILOU VERANO
12434 OCZON, CRISPINA BAUTISTA
12435 ODAN, DONALD JAMES GULMATICO
12436 ODASAN, CONNIE GUBGUBAN
12437 ODASING, MARTY KISTANG
12438 ODAVAR, JAYCEL BARRERA
12439 ODCHIMAR, MARIA AILEEN RACHEL LOE BAUTISTA
12440 ODI, MARIA LOURDES BAIƑO
12441 ODIAS, LELIT JERELYN DIAY
12442 ODIN, AISA MOHAMAD
12443 ODING, NIHMAH DAUDAY
12444 ODO, ABIGAIL ABANTO
12445 ODON, REY ABUDISO
12446 ODONEL, JACEL TOLEDO
12447 ODTOHAN, ROSE IBAƑEZ
12448 ODTOJAN, JEZIVIL SALVADOR
12449 ODTUJAN, JULIO CABACANG
12450 OFAMIN, GERALD INTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:251 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 OFANDA, KEN KEN OPAGUE
12452 OFIANA, JORDAN EVANGELISTA
12453 OFRANCIA, GILORE ESTRADA
12454 OFREDO, RICA MARTIN
12455 OGA, FEBE CUTAD
12456 OGA-OY, JAYFONY BANISAL
12457 OGAHAYON, JYLO JOHN ANDALES
12458 OGALESCO, ROCHELLE TURADO
12459 OGARIO, SERGIE JOSE ORBETA
12460 OGATIA, EDNALYN SAYSON
12461 OGATIS, DEXTER JAY PRADO
12462 OGAYA, KIMBERLY CHARMAINE FERNANDEZ
12463 OGAYON, KC OLIVERA
12464 OGAYRE, MAE KRISTINE CABILDO
12465 OGERIO, MARINETTE FELLIZAR
12466 OGRIMEN, LIOMEL LUPIGA
12467 OGSILA, ALONA SEBERRE
12468 OGUES, JILLIAN SIWAG
12469 OGUIS, ANNA RUTH DUETES
12470 OJASCASTRO, NEIL SERAPION
12471 OJEDA, IAN FRANCIS GABUTIN
12472 OJEDA, ROLANDO JR DELA TORRE
12473 OJOS, ALGEROME HATID
12474 OKIMOTO, HANNAJIE MANAHAN
12475 OLA-O, GEMARSON MACAYBA
12476 OLAGUERA, VINNA CRIZALDO
12477 OLAIREZ, KHRYCYS GAERLAN
12478 OLALOY, MICHAEL CAESAR ENRIJO
12479 OLANDAG, JULIET ALBATERA
12480 OLANDEZ, JAIME JR LUSTRE
12481 OLANO, ATHOS RAY SERRA
12482 OLANO, LAWRENCE JEFFRY TYCHINGCO
12483 OLANO, MARIEL ACBANG
12484 OLANO, MARIFEL BALAQUIO
12485 OLARIO, POLLY PEPUEƑO
12486 OLASO, SARAH JANE AVIƑANTE
12487 OLAVARIO, ARCELI CARZA
12488 OLAVIDEZ, JEANNELLE GALANG
12489 OLAY, LAILA GAMO
12490 OLAYBAL, ELSIE NIPA
12491 OLAYON, CRESELDA DEJOLDE
12492 OLAZO, IVY METCHELLYN CORDERO
12493 OLAƑO, ALDREN HUIT
12494 OLAƑO, JACKELYN MEƑA
12495 OLEA, ROCHELLE CARIASO
12496 OLEDAN, MARIA JO ANN MILLAN
12497 OLEGARIO, MAYME FERNANDEZ
12498 OLESCO, JERSELLE ANN IGHARAS
12499 OLFINDO, ROSEMARIE GATDULA
12500 OLIDAN, REYNALDO PASTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:252 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 OLIGAN, DARLYN JAMAICA GUILLERMO
12502 OLIGAN, JULIUS JAY MAGLALANG
12503 OLIGARIO, GERALDINE VIDAL
12504 OLINAN, JOEMMY JARAMILLA
12505 OLING, ALGEN ARMINIUM
12506 OLING, MARLIE CAMPOMANES
12507 OLINO, MA VICTORIA DOLOM
12508 OLIQUIANO, JHONNA CLARIƑO
12509 OLIQUINO, AZENITH CABANLIT
12510 OLITAN, JOY CASTILLO
12511 OLIVA, JONNO DELA CRUZ
12512 OLIVAR, SALVADOR JR FLORES
12513 OLIVARES, KATE KAYNE BUENAFLOR
12514 OLIVERIO, GENEROS LUGAS
12515 OLIVEROS, APRIL RODRIGUEZ
12516 OLIVEROS, DONNA GRACE IƑIGO
12517 OLIVEROS, GELYN ARAZA
12518 OLIVEROS, MICHELLE ABENGOSA
12519 OLIVO, HILARIO JR MANANGAN
12520 OLLADA, JEMMARIE BARANGAN
12521 OLLANO, FRA ANGELICA ASAGRA
12522 OLLERES, JAYNEE TRILLES
12523 OLLERES, ROEL VARGAS
12524 OLLETA, KAREN LYN PACARDO
12525 OLMILLA, MAY ANN MACANOQUIT
12526 OLODIN, AIVAN LALLEN
12527 OLONAN, MARY GRACE OLALO
12528 OLVIDO, IVY ADAO
12529 OLVINAR, JOMAR TARASMO
12530 OMAGUING, SHERIDAN AGUM
12531 OMAHOY, MARIA TERESA JOENA TORCALES
12532 OMAMOS, LOVELY QUEEN COMPAY
12533 OMANDAM, CRISTIE JAY ASOK
12534 OMANDAM, MARIA HEDZERRA GARAY
12535 OMANDAP, IRIS REYES
12536 OMANITO, ABEGAIL ESTOQUE
12537 OMAR, BIYAN HAJAN
12538 OMATANG, LEAH CALUMPANG
12539 OMAYAN, APRIL GRACE BONTIA
12540 OMAYAN, DEMETRIA CABAƑA
12541 OMAYAO, MARIVIE BRIONES
12542 OMAƑA, FE EBORA
12543 OMAƑA, JHOANA ORTEGA
12544 OMAƑA, MICHAEL YURONG
12545 OMBAJEN, SHEILA SOBRESTANTE
12546 OMBAO, EDIZA SARMIENTO
12547 OMBROG, LOCHI TOGONON
12548 OMEGA, GEORGIA FATIMA ARRISGADO
12549 OMEGA, JESSIE JR PERNIA
12550 OMERAG, SONIA FOMAN-EG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:253 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 OMETER, FLORAME CABLEROS
12552 OMILA, EVELYN VALLECER
12553 OMPAD, SHIELA GILIG
12554 OMPOC, IVAN JOEY SOLIS
12555 OMPOC, ZIPPORAH UBARCO
12556 ONA, DAISYREE CUETO
12557 ONALIBAN, JIMBOY SACLOLO
12558 ONDOY, ERNA TALITA
12559 ONDOY, JOAN ARIAS
12560 ONG, IKO JARMIN
12561 ONG, KRISTEEN PAMPLONA
12562 ONG, LOUIS VICERA
12563 ONG, MARICOR TORRALBA
12564 ONG, MARY ANN PALABAY
12565 ONG, MICAH FAMERONAG
12566 ONG, ROGER DIEGA
12567 ONGCOL, JUNREY BERONDO
12568 ONGCOY, ABEGAIL YURONG
12569 ONGCOY, EVELYN LINDAYAG
12570 ONGCOY, LIEZL ORDILLO
12571 ONGCOY, MARIE DETH CALO
12572 ONGDICO, ROMEL CANAYA
12573 ONGGO, HELEN PERPETUA JUANILLO
12574 ONGKIATCO, EDGARDO JR BANAGBANAG
12575 ONGOS, KEN GERALD ARANAS
12576 ONGUE, ANALYN IGNACIO
12577 ONIA, ELLEN NABORA
12578 ONIDO, ALMA BARREDO
12579 ONING, PHILIP GERARD MANUEL
12580 ONTAWAR, ANISHA MAMA
12581 ONTOY, MARY GRACE GALANG
12582 OPELLA, WINSHELIT LOPEZ
12583 OPENIANO, RICHARD LLUZ
12584 OPERIO, CARINE REY
12585 OPEƑA, SR PAULIZA RETARDO
12586 OPIANA, CHERRY ANN CUIME
12587 OPIDA, JEANNINE ALCANTARA
12588 OPINIANO, JOAN HADAP
12589 OPISO, ALADIN GUMONAN
12590 OPLE, JORILYN BRITOS
12591 OPOG, MERI KHRIZZIA ECHAVEZ
12592 OPORTO, LEAH CHRISTINE BALAZUELA
12593 OPPIL, JENNELYN BALYANG
12594 OQUENDO, JOJIE SONNETTE DAPAL
12595 OQUENDO, MAURENNE MIA NAVALTA
12596 OQUIAS, ANA LIZA PALANDANGAN
12597 ORA, ELISA DAYONDON
12598 ORACION, DAWN BUENAMAE HERMOSA
12599 ORACION, GLORY MAE GULA
12600 ORACION, GRETHYL ANN TIONGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:254 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 ORAIZ, EDWARD MOONEY CABORNAY
12602 ORANDAYA, OLANISA SUMAGANG
12603 ORANG, MICA SOJOR
12604 ORANTE, SHEILA MARIE GASTILO
12605 ORANZA, FERNANDO GEMENEZ
12606 ORAYA, GERRY JR DE GUZMAN
12607 ORBINA, CHERRYLMAE MASAYON
12608 ORBITA, HANNIE JEANE CEJUELA
12609 ORBON, SHERWIN MONTE
12610 ORCAJADA, JHELMAR DALIT
12611 ORCAJADA, LYKKA ANDREA SALIGUMBA
12612 ORCALES, JAY YTOC
12613 ORCALES, PAUL DELA CRUZ
12614 ORCENA, ARIEL ORDANZA
12615 ORDANEZ, CHERELYN MARZAN
12616 ORDANEZA, KHEMEZA LAFUENTE
12617 ORDANZA, BONA MAE SANTOS
12618 ORDEJON, PRINCHESKA CASTILLO
12619 ORDINADO, REMELYN SABIDURIA
12620 ORDINARIO, ANNALOU TESORO
12621 ORDINARIO, JOHN RUSSENDEL MOSTOLES
12622 ORDINARIO, SHEILA DALIDA
12623 ORDISTA, JENNYVIC DAGUMAN
12624 ORDONA, CARLORENZE DELA CRUZ
12625 ORDONIA, BERNADETTE BAYAUA
12626 ORDONIA, EMMA SALUNDAGUIT
12627 ORDONIO, MARIE GRACE ARMADA
12628 ORDONIO, MARK ANGELO APOSTOL
12629 ORDONIO, SHEENA MARIE IGNACIO
12630 ORDOƑEZ, ALLYSA NICOLE SANTIAGUEL
12631 ORDOƑEZ, JENNY ROSE SARSADILLA
12632 ORDOƑEZ, JOHN PHILIP DELA CRUZ
12633 ORDOƑEZ, LORAINE FAITH GABANES
12634 OREL, NERIXON DONATO
12635 ORENDAIN, LAURENCE TALARA
12636 ORENZA, RENANTE ZAMORA
12637 ORESTE, MARIA EASTER VALDE
12638 ORGADA, RENABEL LIBRE
12639 ORGELES, BEVERLY AN DAGONDON
12640 ORIA, RYAN PILI
12641 ORIAS, JACQUELYN TANGUILAN
12642 ORIBELLO, NOVA ORILLE
12643 ORIBIANA, JAY-ARR PALAJE
12644 ORIDO, THERESE ABIGAIL MARUAL
12645 ORIEL, JAY MARK APOSAGA
12646 ORILLOZA, FAITH ABELLANA
12647 ORIMACO, MICHAEL OLAIVAR
12648 ORIO, VEBERLY CLUTARIO
12649 ORIOLA, MARIA CHRISTINA DIALINO
12650 ORIONDO, JUAN ANTONIO MANAHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:255 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 ORIƑO, EMILY TUSI
12652 ORJETA, JAIME SIDRO
12653 ORJETA, REYNALDO AMBRONA
12654 ORLINA, FIONAH ZYBELLE BANICO
12655 ORNEDO, MARK ANTHONY MAGGAY
12656 ORO, ANNIE DEGALA
12657 ORO, DARRYL DORADO
12658 OROC, RAYVEN PONPON
12659 OROCAY, JONATHAN GAGATIGA
12660 OROG, MARK NEIL CABAG
12661 OROGO, SYRA JESSIE OBLIGADO
12662 ORONG, AERONEIL CANO
12663 OROPA, RHEZA TALINES
12664 OROPESA, MYRASOL BAUTISTA
12665 OROSCO, MAYBELLINE NALDA
12666 OROSCO, ROMMEL PIƑON
12667 OROSIO, JOSE NATHANIEL ROCA
12668 OROT, NARCELIE BALOME
12669 OROZCO, YVONNE CUERDO
12670 ORPANO, MENCHU MADRIGAL
12671 ORPIA, MONALIZA CUENCA
12672 ORPIANA, MICHAEL BANDANIA
12673 ORPIANO, TINO PATRICK PEREZ
12674 ORPILLA, HERVE ESTRADA
12675 ORPILLA, PAMELA MABINI
12676 ORQUILLANO, MARY GRACE OGABANG
12677 ORSOS, MARIA CECILIA ESTEVES
12678 ORTALEZA, VANESSA OPOLENCIA
12679 ORTALIZA, REMELYN BOHOL
12680 ORTAZO, RUFFA MELINDO
12681 ORTAƑEZ, KATHLEEN ONG
12682 ORTE, CHRISTIAN JAY SERAFICA
12683 ORTEGA, ALEXANDER CASINILLO
12684 ORTEGA, FELIX II MONTERAS
12685 ORTEGA, IRENE ANDRADE
12686 ORTEGA, LEA MAE LLAGAS
12687 ORTEGA, MA TERESA CHARMAINE SILVERIO
12688 ORTEGA, MYRA BUCAD
12689 ORTEGA, ROBERT
12690 ORTEGO, BENNY JOEL OBRERO
12691 ORTEGO, JOCELYN ENECILLO
12692 ORTELANO, RENARDO SARCO
12693 ORTEZA, ANALYN MANUEL
12694 ORTICIO, KRISTINE ELNASIN
12695 ORTIGAS, HONELIE BARNIZO
12696 ORTIGAS, RESURRECCION ALCOBILLA
12697 ORTIGOSA, EDGAR ESPAYOS
12698 ORTILE, ERVIN JAY NAYAL
12699 ORTINEZ, ADAM ACALA
12700 ORTIZ, CARYL UKONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:256 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 ORTIZ, DARRYL BAUTISTA
12702 ORTIZ, GAY MARIE
12703 ORTIZ, HILMAR BACO
12704 ORTIZ, JAYFLOR PARCASIO
12705 ORTIZ, JESSA BRIONES
12706 ORTIZ, JOANA ROSE CASTAƑEDA
12707 ORTIZ, JOSEPHINE JAVATE
12708 ORTIZ, JOYCE ORDAS
12709 ORTIZ, KIMBERLY JEAN VALENZUELA
12710 ORTIZ, LESLY ADSUARA
12711 ORTIZ, LOREN CHAVEZ
12712 ORTIZ, MAE SANTOS
12713 ORTIZ, VICENTE JR GABRAL
12714 ORTIZ, ZANDRA CRUZ
12715 ORTIZO, DIANA SIPIN
12716 ORTOSTE, EJAY KEVIN RAQUEL
12717 ORTUOSTE, OSCAR PIO JR SEVILLENO
12718 ORZAL, MARICAR TUTOR
12719 OSABAL, CRISELDA PALADIN
12720 OSABEL, DARELL DUCOT
12721 OSERA, RUBY FORTEZ
12722 OSIO, GLADYS MAE PINEDA
12723 OSORIO, JAY-R DE CHAVEZ
12724 OSORIO, SALVACION TONIO
12725 OSTANI, ERJOHN PAUL LACAMBRA
12726 OSTULANO, ANALISA GUIA
12727 OTADOY, RANIE PEDRO
12728 OTE, JOHANNIE JOY MERCEDETH RAQUINAO
12729 OTERO, LENIE QUINON
12730 OTERO, MARYCEL AGONIAS
12731 OTERO, NOEL KENNETH CABANGIL
12732 OTERO, ROWEL LLANTO
12733 OTIDA, RHEA BALDEDOMAR
12734 OTIECO, STEPHEN YANCY ELEAZAR
12735 OTILANO, MARIA RIZA LEA BACALING
12736 OTLANG, MELY PASIGNA
12737 OTORDOZ, HAZEL JAKOSALEM
12738 OTTENGAN, VENUS DINAMLING
12739 OTTO, REINABAI LAGUIALE
12740 OUANO, GERRYMAE TUMULAK
12741 OXALES, PAUL NINO RAMOS
12742 OXIDA, MARIA LILETH VILLALOBOS
12743 OY-YENG, CHAD WAYNE AYUGAT
12744 OYAO, DAYANA GARCIA
12745 OYOS, JENNY DELA CRUZ
12746 OYOS, MARY EVANGELINE GUINHAWA
12747 OZALAN, JANINE MANABAT
12748 OƑEZ, RICHEL ROMANO
12749 OƑOS, RODIE BARRIENTOS
12750 PA-A, ANGELLIE QUEEN MONTINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:257 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 PA-AYAS, MARY GRACE GUINGUINO
12752 PAA, VLADHEMIR SANTIAGO
12753 PAASA, DEBORAH PASIGUE
12754 PAAT, GARIZALDY LOVINA
12755 PAAT, SHARON DULAN
12756 PABELLAR, MA DIANE DUENA
12757 PABELLO, JERELYN
12758 PABES, ANEREL ROMAGUERA
12759 PABILON, SOCCORRO PERPETUA SALOMON
12760 PABILONA, CHARMEN EVANGELIO
12761 PABILONA, GEOVANI LABIANO
12762 PABILONA, LOREIN MAY FRANCISCO
12763 PABILONIA, RALPH RUSSEL HOSMILLO
12764 PABION, JEAN MAY ARANETA
12765 PABIRAN, FEBE KEITH HALLASGO
12766 PABLO, ANDREW JOHN TAƑEDO
12767 PABLO, ANGELI CAMILLE NANADIEGO
12768 PABLO, CATHERINE PADILLA
12769 PABLO, DONDON SISON
12770 PABLO, GLENDA DELA CRUZ
12771 PABLO, GRACE FRANCISCO
12772 PABLO, SHEILA MAE HERMANO
12773 PABLO, TWINKLE RESURECCION
12774 PABOROQUEZ, DARLYNJY PACTOL
12775 PABRO, ANDREW TRAGURA
12776 PABRO, IVY MARIE
12777 PABRO, SHEENA GRACE BRANZUELA
12778 PABUA, AURORA MENDOZA
12779 PABUCAYA, RENALD VALDEZ
12780 PACABIS, CHRISTELLE LUMAHAN
12781 PACADA, MARISSA FLORES
12782 PACAIDE, NICANOR JR ZAMBRANO
12783 PACAIGE, ARCEL ZULUETA
12784 PACALNA, ARIFA BALINDONG
12785 PACAMALAN, LAARNI PRESIDENTE
12786 PACAMPARA, JOAN BALAG
12787 PACAMPARA, RIA BASTATAS
12788 PACANA, EMMA NAGANDANG
12789 PACANYOT, ETHEL SAMPIANO
12790 PACAO, ROMIELYN SOMONO
12791 PACARDO, EMELINE ORIAS
12792 PACARDO, LEONARDO JR MANA-AY
12793 PACASUM, FAISAH RAYHANA
12794 PACAYRA, JERIC ALVARADO
12795 PACAYRA, RUBEN CALUTAN
12796 PACAƑA, JENNIFER DUMOGHO
12797 PACHECO, DEANNA MARAVILLA
12798 PACHECO, JENNY BARAL
12799 PACHECO, JOYCE MENDEZ
12800 PACHECO, NEIL JOSE DETALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:258 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 PACIA, LEILANI ABALOS
12802 PACIENCIA, CYRIL ANN VILLACORTA
12803 PACINA, NIEVA RIZA PLANA
12804 PACIO, LACHMI CHANDIRAMANI
12805 PACLEB, ALJUN PASCUA
12806 PACLEB, MARIE CRIS HILARIO
12807 PACLIBAR, CARLYN COMETA
12808 PACLIBAR, MYRENE VILBAR
12809 PACLOS, MERCEDES ESTODO
12810 PACNIS, HANS JOHN TABUTOL
12811 PACON, JIMLYN BRONDIAL
12812 PACOT, JASON BORJA
12813 PACQUIAO, GEZELLE ABCEDE
12814 PACULAN, MONINA RONQUILLO
12815 PACULANANG, CHINKE MAY DELMO
12816 PACULGUIN, VIRGINIA BALICANA
12817 PACUMA, RYAN JAY GUMANIT
12818 PACUNZA, CRISTITO MASAGCA
12819 PACUT, PHOEBE JOY MUGOT
12820 PACUTILLA, RENESA CUIZON
12821 PADACO, RECHELLE NADIASAN
12822 PADAL, SHANGIE PIAO
12823 PADAL, TERESA MAE GALLARDO
12824 PADAS, SILVERIO JR ABARQUEZ
12825 PADAWAN, LOVELY SHEEN DUMALUAN
12826 PADAY, LAVERNE JOYCE PALOMAR
12827 PADAYA, MARYDEL TURBILES
12828 PADAYAO, FLORENCE JANE BASTARECHE
12829 PADAYHAG, MELVIE VENDER
12830 PADAYHAG, RENAN ROSALEJOS
12831 PADAYHAG, RINDEZ CABUNOC
12832 PADAYOGDOG, RODETHA LOBITAƑA
12833 PADEO, REGINALD III CALISEN
12834 PADERAN, MARK PHILIP CASTILLO
12835 PADERES, DIVINE GRACE DELA CRUZ
12836 PADERNA, SUZANNE MANUEL
12837 PADERNAL, AMY MENDOZA
12838 PADERNAL, JINKY GUERERRO
12839 PADERNILLA, ANIE PALMA
12840 PADILLA, ABEGAIL GIRAY
12841 PADILLA, AVE MARIE MANANQUIL
12842 PADILLA, CECILIA NARVAEZ
12843 PADILLA, CHERRY BAUYON
12844 PADILLA, EARMA GERVACIO
12845 PADILLA, JESUSA SYSON
12846 PADILLA, JOBELLE JOY ENORIA
12847 PADILLA, JOSELITO OBILLO
12848 PADILLA, MARILYN BOBIS
12849 PADILLA, MAYCEE LEJANO
12850 PADILLA, RENEL IAN BANAWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:259 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 PADILLA, RIDEN VIRAY
12852 PADILLA, TONI ROSE GUTIERREZ
12853 PADILLO, MARRY JOY PASCUA
12854 PADILLO, MARY IVY GONZAGA
12855 PADILLON, MARIBETH IGAR
12856 PADIN, NURUNNISHAH HADJIRUL
12857 PADLAN, ALBERT JUDE MACEDA
12858 PADLAN, CAROL ANN ALCANTARA
12859 PADLAN, GEMMA LIM
12860 PADLAN, JOSEPH MANGAT
12861 PADOLINA, JAYSON CALANASAN
12862 PADON, ALMAR LADICA
12863 PADON, LORLY CABASAL
12864 PADOR, DEFLE CASIS
12865 PADRIGANO, FRANCISCO NAPURAN
12866 PADRIGON, PEJAY AMANDY
12867 PADRILLAN, ANGIE MAY BAƑARES
12868 PADRIQUE, MARIA NORIEL ESCANDOR
12869 PADRONIA, JORDAN VILLANUEVA
12870 PADSICO, ROBELINE TALBAN
12871 PADSOYAN, RACELLE BAYUDANG
12872 PADUA, ELVIRA PEREZ
12873 PADUA, ESTEPHANY DE GUZMAN
12874 PADUA, GILDA MONICA CANCINO
12875 PADUA, JHOANNA CHRISTINA LANDOY
12876 PADUA, MAYBELYN MACABENTA
12877 PADUL, OLIVE MARIE LUCERO
12878 PAEL, KENNETH BUENAFLOR
12879 PAELDEN, ELAINE INFANTE
12880 PAESTE, MAYBELLE BUENAOBRA
12881 PAET, JOHN PABLO DUMALDAL
12882 PAET, MARICEL PADILLA
12883 PAET, MELANIE MANILA
12884 PAET, RUTH CONCEPCION
12885 PAEZ, TOMMY FAMIA
12886 PAGA, LEAH IMPERIAL
12887 PAGADOR, LOMER FLORES
12888 PAGADUAN, AMIE LUZ MORENO
12889 PAGADUAN, MA CECILIA ACHASO
12890 PAGADUAN, SHIELA JOY BACCAY
12891 PAGADUAN, WESTIN CHARMAINE MELEGRITO
12892 PAGALAN, DEE JANE SILAWAN
12893 PAGALAN, SOTZI COSE
12894 PAGAR, JANEZA CRIS CASTRO
12895 PAGAR, JESSA CAMILLE CASTRO
12896 PAGARA, ANA JANE MARAGGAY
12897 PAGARAN, GINA ABAO
12898 PAGARAN, MARIE KRIS PADAYHAG
12899 PAGARIGAN, ELLA CAJES
12900 PAGARIGAN, ROBECELYN SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:260 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 PAGAS, ELEANOR JEN SOMBILON
12902 PAGAURA, ANALYN TANDOG
12903 PAGAYANAN, CLEMEN COLINARES
12904 PAGAYON, MELODY BERGONIO
12905 PAGAYON, RALPH ANTHONY MAURO
12906 PAGCALIWAGAN, MELANIE LONTOC
12907 PAGCALIWANGAN, JULIE JANE ROMERO
12908 PAGDONSOLAN, AIZEL SIMBAHAN
12909 PAGELA, BENELYN CONSTANTINO
12910 PAGHUBASAN, MARIO JR BULAONG
12911 PAGHUNASAN, ROVENA SEPRA
12912 PAGILAGAN, ROSE ANNE DE VERA
12913 PAGILION, MARIBETH BIHAGAN
12914 PAGKALINAWAN, SHEILA VILLANUEVA
12915 PAGLICAWAN, STEPHANIE MALABAGO
12916 PAGLINAWAN, EIROMEL JOHN AGCAOILI
12917 PAGLINAWAN, EVA MANCIA
12918 PAGLINAWAN, JECEL JEAN VERZOSA
12919 PAGLINAWAN, LEAH MEDIDA
12920 PAGLINAWAN, RACHELLE NABATA
12921 PAGLINAWAN, RASHELL REMOTO
12922 PAGOBAYAN, JENIFFER BARUELA
12923 PAGOBO, ERICK AARON ROQUE
12924 PAGODPOD, GERALD FERRER
12925 PAGTAMA, MA ROSE LEAH EDU
12926 PAGTULON-AN, RANDY SONGCUYA
12927 PAGUIA, APRIL ROSE SERROT
12928 PAGUILA, CRISTOPHER IQUIN
12929 PAGUILA, KRISMA CASIBANG
12930 PAGUINTO, ROXANNE NAVAL
12931 PAGUIO, BUENA ROSE SAPALLO
12932 PAGUIO, INA PAULA MARIZ CONCEPCION
12933 PAGULAYAN, CRISABEL ANDRES
12934 PAGULAYAN, HAIZEL TANGUILAN
12935 PAGULAYAN, JENYDEL PANTI
12936 PAGULAYAN, JULIA LEGUIAB
12937 PAGULAYAN, KEITH ANN MAHINLO
12938 PAGULAYAN, MARIA CONCEPCION SIBAEN
12939 PAGULONG, MARICEL PADERNAL
12940 PAGULONGAN, JUDY LAGADAN
12941 PAGUNSAN, MILDRED PASTORFILE
12942 PAGUNTALAN, JENILYN ALOJADO
12943 PAGUTA, ROBELYN MANAAY
12944 PAGUYA, EZA EBOL
12945 PAGUYO, CARL CHARIVEN ANCHETA
12946 PAGUYO, CHARMELYN RAMIENTO
12947 PAGUYO, DIOAN ELYNA ANCHETA
12948 PAHANONOT, JANE MAGALZO
12949 PAHAYAHAY, MARY MAE SAYSON
12950 PAHILANGA, JINKY ORENSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:261 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 PAIDUMAMA, REHANEE SINGCOY
12952 PAIGMA, JUDY ANN
12953 PAIRA, DEXTER DELORIA
12954 PAITAN, JAMES KEVIN LIANG
12955 PAITAN, KAIRA LIANG
12956 PAITAN, MARY ELLEIN PRADO
12957 PAITON, FLORELIZA LENIZO
12958 PAJA, REYNATO ZACARIA
12959 PAJANILLA, LYNCEL CAPANGPANGAN
12960 PAJANTOY, JOHN REY PAJARITO
12961 PAJARILLO, JULIMAR LAUBENIA
12962 PAJARILLO, LEIZEL DELA TORRE
12963 PAJARILLO, MENEN BATUGAL
12964 PAJAROJA, LANIE PAJANUSTAN
12965 PAJATIN, MARIEJOY MANLANGIT
12966 PAJE, ANJANNETTE MARIE MERCADO
12967 PAJE, MARRIE JOYCE DACULAN
12968 PAJELMARIANO, IRMA GALVE
12969 PAJENADO, PATRICK ANTHONY GUTABA
12970 PAJIGAL, ROMNEL JULES
12971 PAJOYO, MARIE ANN SOL DIZON
12972 PAJUAY, CHRISTINE DINGCONG
12973 PAJUAY, HELEN TINGAL
12974 PAJUTAGANA, KAI NAVIA
12975 PAKIG, BEBINA PAGLINAWAN
12976 PALABRICA, JERALDYN MADERAL
12977 PALABRICA, SHEILA RAYO
12978 PALAC, JESSIE GROSPE
12979 PALACIO, GLAIZA MONTOPAR
12980 PALACIO, MAY ANTONETTE MONTALLANA
12981 PALACIO, PATRICK MIGUEL TAN
12982 PALACIO, ROLLY QUITORIANO
12983 PALACIO, VIDA ANDREANA TANCIATCO
12984 PALACOL, PAUL ERASMUS BELLEN
12985 PALACSA, LOUIE TAYAOTAO
12986 PALAGANAS, EMILY BULATAO
12987 PALAGANAS, PADILLA MATA
12988 PALAGTIW, DIVINA GRACIA SEPADA
12989 PALANGAN, KEREN PEARL VAILOCES
12990 PALANGAO, RHEA CATALUNIA
12991 PALANOG, KRESTEL SALIGUMBA
12992 PALAO, SAIMALANE ALI
12993 PALAPUZ, FEBIE GASPAR
12994 PALARCA, SHERILEEN MAE TULANG
12995 PALARIS, RAFAEL SABALVARO
12996 PALASI, ELSIE ANIBAN
12997 PALASI, VRENDEL TALIPO
12998 PALATTAO, CEDRICK MADRID
12999 PALATTAO, FELY ANN ACAIN
13000 PALATTAO, MARNIE TUPPAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:262 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 PALATTAO, MARY JANE LAPPAY
13002 PALATTAO, SALVIE ROBIN
13003 PALATTAO, SHEILA MARIE VERDADERO
13004 PALAWAN, HAMIMA JAMALODIN
13005 PALAYEN, ANNIE JOY BLANCO
13006 PALAYEN, JEMAMIAH MATIAS
13007 PALCON, MAYRA YANESA
13008 PALCONIT, JOAN GRACE ALLAWAN
13009 PALDAS, ELMA BOMOONG
13010 PALEN, FELICITAS GALIA
13011 PALEN, MICHELLE ENOVERO
13012 PALENCIA, EMMALYN BALATINSAYO
13013 PALENCIA, MADELAINE VERDALUZA
13014 PALENCIA, ROSE BARCENAS
13015 PALER, KARIN DIMPLE
13016 PALER, REYDAN CAR RAMISO
13017 PALERMO, JANYLENE ANDRADA
13018 PALETE, IRENE BELMONTE
13019 PALEYAN, VIRGINIA DASKEO
13020 PALGUE, KATRINA LIBAG
13021 PALICAS, JIENA TINDONGAN
13022 PALICPIC, EMMA ARBAN
13023 PALICPIC, JOLLY BERGONIO
13024 PALIGAR, JESSEL JUMAO-AS
13025 PALING, LEONISA TARAN
13026 PALINGKOD, EVELYN DIEGO
13027 PALISOC, JR AGAR
13028 PALISOC, LIEZEL AGUSTIN
13029 PALISOC, MARK ALLEN CARPIZO
13030 PALISOC, MICHELLE DARLING ANG
13031 PALISOC, RAYSEL EVAREM PALAC
13032 PALIVINO, RHENSIE JOY GAYATIN
13033 PALIWAG, JOEMAR GOMON
13034 PALIZA, LANIE FELISMINO
13035 PALLAZA, PINKY CAMARISTA
13036 PALLER, TORIBIO JR EVARROLA
13037 PALLERA, ADORA FAYE DEQUIƑA
13038 PALLONES, JENNIFER ARAZA
13039 PALMA, ADELFA TEOXON
13040 PALMA, ELNA JOY ARROZ
13041 PALMA, EMEROSE MARIGONDON
13042 PALMA, HERBIE TAMBALO
13043 PALMA, LADY LEE SAYAO
13044 PALMA, LUNEVILLE RUIZ
13045 PALMA, MARIA JUDITH ACOBA
13046 PALMA, MICHELLE SIBUCAO
13047 PALMERO, ELISELDA LEGASPI
13048 PALMES, MARJOHN ROSCALES
13049 PALO, AILEEN GRACE ASID
13050 PALO, MARICRIS TAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:263 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 PALO, SAMINA LIMBONA
13052 PALOLA, SHER PAULINE CUISON
13053 PALOMA, ANELDA HIBAY
13054 PALOMA, MARIE APPLE BENOLIRAO
13055 PALOMA, NIKKI JANE SANTILLAN
13056 PALOMARIA, JUNALYN ABALLE
13057 PALOMATA, JEANET TALADTAD
13058 PALOMERAS, PATRICK ALDEPULLA
13059 PALOMERAS, VINCENT CESARIO
13060 PALOMERO, GINA VALLECERA
13061 PALOSO, RONILO SUPILANAS
13062 PALTAO, PAUL ERNEST ELENZANO
13063 PALTEP, MARIA KATHLEEN DULATRE
13064 PALTINGCA, FATIMA LAQUINON
13065 PALWA, HARVEY JAMES QUIMBO
13066 PAMA, DONNA LAVALLE
13067 PAMACLAWAN, JULIE PEARL MAGLASANG
13068 PAMAYBAY, JOLIE MAE GARBO
13069 PAMBID, NIƑA FAITH FALCASANTOS
13070 PAMINTUAN, ARNALDO LORENZO
13071 PAMINTUAN, FLORENCE IVY FLORES
13072 PAMINTUAN, JOHN REY ROQUE
13073 PAMISA, JOAN PAGARA
13074 PAMISA, JOCELYN COLUBIO
13075 PAMITTAN, JOY LYNN TINOY
13076 PAMO, RIZA GERONIMO
13077 PAMPANG, KRISTINE JOY CARANDANG
13078 PAMPANGA, LEONOR TINOY
13079 PAMPANGO, RHYAN SION
13080 PAMPILO, ROFELYN JOYCE ESPILOY
13081 PAMUCENO, MARK LLOYD LACHICA
13082 PAMUGAS, ELMER MATE
13083 PAMULARCO, MA CLARIZ BASCONES
13084 PAMUNAG, GEE XYRUS LOU DEMOLDE
13085 PANAGINIP, NOUMICAR NACORDA
13086 PANAGSAGAN, MARIA SANTIA LEE ANTARAN
13087 PANAGUITON, VERA ADUANA
13088 PANALIGAN, RYAN FERNANDEZ
13089 PANALINDANG, NAZER MANDIGAN
13090 PANANGANAN, ROSELA OSTIA
13091 PANAO, NORELIE
13092 PANCHO, ERIKA NIƑA CANOY
13093 PANCHO, RENANTE DOMACTOL
13094 PANCIPANE, CHERRY GARAIS
13095 PANDA, BAI SAADA KUSAIN
13096 PANDAN, KEVIN KEN MECOLOB
13097 PANDAPATAN, LALAWIIN SARIGIDAN
13098 PANDAPATAN, SOHAYMAH SARIPUAN
13099 PANDAY, HAZEL LANDOS
13100 PANDAY, NORHATA TAYADTOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:264 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 PANDES, VICENTA MAGBATA
13102 PANDICO, MICHELLE ESPIRITU
13103 PANDILI, JENNIL OLANO
13104 PANDY, EMIL JONATHAN PACIS
13105 PANELO, ESRON GERERO
13106 PANELO, TIFANNY QUEZADA
13107 PANERIO, JAIRA ANGELI MANTE
13108 PANES, ANALYN GEROZAGA
13109 PANES, JASON LUPANGO
13110 PANES, KENNE JANE JOSICO
13111 PANES, KRISTALIE CHIELO INDE
13112 PANGAN, JOE EDGARDO MONSANTO
13113 PANGAN, KRISTINE MAY ANDAYA
13114 PANGAN, RIA BUENAVENTURA
13115 PANGANDAMAN, AISAH PANARA-AG
13116 PANGANDAMAN, SITTIE ALMAH MACARAMBON
13117 PANGANIBAN, ANDREA IVANNE DEMONTEVERDE
13118 PANGANIBAN, ANGELITO JR BRIONES
13119 PANGANIBAN, DONNA SAMONTANEZ
13120 PANGANIBAN, GRACELYN ANTONIO
13121 PANGANIBAN, KAREN JOY UALAT
13122 PANGANIBAN, LARA JANE MANLIGUEZ
13123 PANGANIBAN, LOUIE CANASA
13124 PANGANIBAN, MAGIELEEH CONSEJA
13125 PANGANIBAN, MUTYA UMALI
13126 PANGANIBAN, QUENIE CANSICIO
13127 PANGANIBAN, RAMON CHITO SUPERTICIOSO
13128 PANGANIBAN, RAYMOND CANOY
13129 PANGANIBAN, RENELYN HERNANDEZ
13130 PANGANIBAN, RICHELLE CARLOS
13131 PANGANORON, FLORAFE PAGDALARAN
13132 PANGANTING, SANIA MAMARINTA
13133 PANGANURON, ROSELYN GINGOS
13134 PANGASINAN, FRANKLIN TABULINAR
13135 PANGATUNGAN, ANTONIETA TAGHOY
13136 PANGCATAN, RAHIMAH ALAWI
13137 PANGGO, MARIBEL ENAD
13138 PANGILIGAN, RIZA BAYRON
13139 PANGILINAN, AZENITH BANAAG
13140 PANGILINAN, CHONA TRIVIƑO
13141 PANGILINAN, ERIC JOSEPH JUINIO
13142 PANGILINAN, ERON CONSIGO
13143 PANGILINAN, GLADYS CALDERON
13144 PANGILINAN, HAZEL BERON
13145 PANGILINAN, JAN KEVIN SUN
13146 PANGILINAN, JONARD BALBUENA
13147 PANGILINAN, JULIE ANN BAUTISTA
13148 PANGILINAN, MA LUISA JOI GABARDA
13149 PANGILINAN, MARIE PAZ BALURAN
13150 PANGILINAN, RADINO QUIBALAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:265 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 PANGILINAN, RICHELLE PASUMBAL
13152 PANGO, ROSE MAE LAMPINEZ
13153 PANGPANGDEO, MICHELL DONGA-IL
13154 PANIANGO, ALLAINE MAE BAUTISTA
13155 PANIBIO, PAOLO VIDAL
13156 PANILAG, JERELYN PARADERO
13157 PANILAGAO, WILMAR JANE MANUEL
13158 PANIMDIM, ANALIZA ITALLO
13159 PANITERCE, MA MENDY LAYOS
13160 PANIZA, KIMFRANCIS SALAJOG
13161 PANIZARES, RAQUEL BELZA
13162 PANLAROCHE, FRENCIS ILAJAS
13163 PANLICAN, MICHAEL CADAY
13164 PANLILIO, CRISTELITA AGOY
13165 PANOGALING, VIRGIE BERNAL
13166 PANOGOT, JANELLE MARIE BALBASTRO
13167 PANOLIN, ODESSA KAYE ARDIENTE
13168 PANOPIO, STELLA JANE ARGUELLES
13169 PANOTES, ALVIN POSTRADO
13170 PANOTULAN, ASLIMAH USOP
13171 PANSAR, SITTIE RAYYAN BANDERA
13172 PANTALEON, ALJON BAUTISTA
13173 PANTALEON, HJALMAR DE LEON
13174 PANTALEON, MARLON BANAAG
13175 PANTALEON, PRINCESS JOY BRIONES
13176 PANTALITA, FRANCIS FRIAS
13177 PANTANOSAS, JULIEVIE FERNANDEZ
13178 PANTANOSAS, WELMAN CHRISTINE BALURAN
13179 PANTAO, ALYANAH GOLING
13180 PANTAS, EDGAR EGONIO
13181 PANTE, DIANNE BERNADETTE SABINIANO
13182 PANTELA, DAVE SANIEL
13183 PANTI, ARIEL TRIA
13184 PANTI, MA ALLIANA THERESE URBANO
13185 PANTI, ROSE ANN TABOR
13186 PANTI, SUZELLE NECESARIO
13187 PANTIG, FLORA MAY ROSALEJOS
13188 PANTIL, GLENNY AGUSTIN
13189 PANTILA, JUAN JR TOMOTORGO
13190 PANTINO, MA SALVACION BELANDRES
13191 PANTINOPLE, RITO GONZALES
13192 PANTINOPLE, ROJEAN BANTAWIG
13193 PANTOJA, RONALYN BALASI
13194 PANTONIAL, RANDEL PINO
13195 PANTORILLA, KAREN GRACE CUIZON
13196 PANUELOS, MELODY MANAOG
13197 PANUGALON, BEVERLY GUYOT
13198 PANUNCILLO, CHARLES STONE DAHINO
13199 PANUNCIO, JAYPEE LAPADA
13200 PANUYAS, LOUTIBELLE CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:266 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 PANZO, JESAH MAE NALLOS
13202 PAPA, CRIZEL ANN GARBULO
13203 PAPA, KATLEEN KAY MONTES
13204 PAPAS, MARIA LILIBETH LANUDRO
13205 PAPELLERO, GLENDA VILLAMOR
13206 PAPIO, FREDALYN RAMOS
13207 PAQUEO, MARILYN MADRID
13208 PAQUIBOT, GENEVIEVE VILLAVER
13209 PAQUIBULAN, MARITES DOMINGO
13210 PAQUIDAO, RAQUEL ENDAYA
13211 PAQUINOL, RHODA MAE ACAO
13212 PAQUIT, LOIDA BUNOCAN
13213 PAR, ALEXIS DELIVA
13214 PAR, CHERRY RUTH CATACUTAN
13215 PAR, NIƑA BERNADETTE CONSTANTINO
13216 PARADERO, APRILYN ESPARTERO
13217 PARADERO, MERIAM EMBOLODE
13218 PARADERO, PETER AMPOLOQUIO
13219 PARAGAMAC, LIAH CREENCIA
13220 PARAGAS, KATRIN PADERNAL
13221 PARAGUAS, SHEREEN WILLIE
13222 PARAGUYA, CLARISSE DAIZ
13223 PARAGUYA, JULIET ETABIS
13224 PARAISO, ALDRIN MANALO
13225 PARAISO, LORELYN ALORIA
13226 PARAISO, NEPTHALI PENES
13227 PARAISO, ROSE ANN IMO
13228 PARALE, NOLI ECHANO
13229 PARALES, REYJONEL SAN PEDRO
13230 PARALLAG, JONAMARIE AGUSTIN
13231 PARAMATA, SITTIE SHAHANIE MAROHOMBSAR
13232 PARAN, DARWIN POLLEK
13233 PARANGAT, CAROLINE URBANO
13234 PARANPAN, DISEREE GRACE SUBALDO
13235 PARANTAR, ANGELA HALLARSIS
13236 PARANTAR, REGIN ROBLES
13237 PARAS, CRIS SANTOS
13238 PARAS, RHUFA DAVID
13239 PARAS, ROSE ANN MAE BELLEN
13240 PARATI, GENELYN CORDOVA
13241 PARATON, LIEZL NARCISO
13242 PARAYNO, ARMANDO JR TAYOTO
13243 PARAYNO, SHEILA FERRER
13244 PARAƑAL, CATHLENRY GALUT
13245 PARAƑAQUE, CHARMEN CORDERO
13246 PARBO, JAY ULANIMO
13247 PARCASIO, PAUL KHYVIN PO
13248 PARCON, ANA MARY BALSE
13249 PARCON, LESLIE LADINES
13250 PARCUTELA, REYZALEEN OCHONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:267 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 PARDILLO, MARIBEL SALVALEON
13252 PARDILLO, SAYRIN GALI
13253 PARDITO, PATRICIA GUZMAN
13254 PARDIƑAS, DONNA MAUREN PLAZO
13255 PAREDES, ADRIANE ANTHONY BERMEJO
13256 PAREDES, JENNELYN TONDO
13257 PAREDES, MARIELLE BAYARAS
13258 PAREDES, MARY JILL ROJAS
13259 PAREDES, MONA LISA FERNANDEZ
13260 PAREDES, NEL BABY LYN DIWA
13261 PARES, LIZIEL CLADO
13262 PAREƑA, JOHN ERIC CARDIƑO
13263 PARIAN, LARRY LOSENTE
13264 PARILLA, KEVIN OBISPO
13265 PARILLAS, SHARON AMARO
13266 PARINAS, AMALIA ESTEBAN
13267 PARIS, SHARMAINE DIVINA
13268 PARIZAL, MIRIAM CATUGAS
13269 PARIƑAS, ALFREDA RAULA SAGUN
13270 PARIƑAS, MARVEL ABECILLA
13271 PARIƑAS, MERLINDA SASPA
13272 PARMA, NENIA BELTRAN
13273 PAROHINOG, CAREN LACSON
13274 PAROHINOG, JHON PATRICK DELA VEGA
13275 PAROJENOG, ROBIN CANUNAYON
13276 PAROLA, CHRISTIAN BORROMEO
13277 PARREƑO, LAARNI MAY RILLES
13278 PARRILLA, IRENE CALAPE
13279 PARRILLA, MARISSA MELENDEZ
13280 PARRO, MARIA FATIMA LINAWAN
13281 PARRONE, JENNIFER MONTEMAYOR
13282 PARTIDO, KRISTAL JALE MAƑEBOG
13283 PARULANAN, CRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
13284 PARUNGAO, APRIL JOY TUMANENG
13285 PARUNGAO, CHARLENE BAMBAO
13286 PARUNGAO, CHRISTIAN LAWRENCE CASTAƑEDA
13287 PARUNGAO, GLADYS MATEO
13288 PASA, MARY ANN BERDIN
13289 PASAMANTE, GLOBELLE DALA
13290 PASAMONTE, RAMIL AMAO
13291 PASAOL, SALEM CAPANGPANGAN
13292 PASARDOZA, PATRICIA ANN NOZON
13293 PASAY, DIMPLE TANTE
13294 PASAY, ROSALIE HERMITA
13295 PASAY-AN, EDDIESON ASTODELLO
13296 PASAY-AN, JESSICA PACIA
13297 PASAYAN, JEARLLE SHAMIER ALBINO
13298 PASAYLOON, MARIA MELISSA NUƑEZ
13299 PASCASIO, ANA MARIE NAZARITA
13300 PASCASIO, MARK DACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:268 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 PASCO, CATHERINE CABARDO
13302 PASCO, MARILEN VISTA
13303 PASCO, RHEZIEL FULGAR
13304 PASCO, VON REIN PRINCE VILLANUEVA
13305 PASCO, WELLYN CAROL TUDTUD
13306 PASCUA, CATHERINE ALCON
13307 PASCUA, CLARICE MAGALLANES
13308 PASCUA, CRESEL FAE LACRA
13309 PASCUA, DONDY VIGILIA
13310 PASCUA, FERCIVAL DESINGAƑO
13311 PASCUA, JORENA ROSARIO
13312 PASCUA, KATHERINE LOMO
13313 PASCUA, MARY ANN ASTRERO
13314 PASCUA, MARY RUTH SANTILLAN
13315 PASCUA, MYLIN RIVERA
13316 PASCUA, ROLNA GANGO
13317 PASCUA, SOLOMON JR JUABAN
13318 PASCUA, TESSIE BINAYUG
13319 PASCUAL, ANASTACIA MIMMING
13320 PASCUAL, BUTCH PRETE
13321 PASCUAL, DIANE ANTONETTE MERCED
13322 PASCUAL, JACQUELYN AMOROSO
13323 PASCUAL, JOHN CRISTOPHER VILLAR
13324 PASCUAL, KRISHA MONIQUE NAPERI
13325 PASCUAL, KRISTINE BALLESTEROS
13326 PASCUAL, MARY ANN NAVARRO
13327 PASCUAL, MARY QUEEN ENCINA
13328 PASCUAL, NEJELYN ESCABUSA
13329 PASCUAL, NELIZA DE GUZMAN
13330 PASCUAL, REYNALDE SARMIENTO
13331 PASCUAL, WINDY SAN PEDRO
13332 PASCUBILLO, MYRTLE DAWN VITERBO
13333 PASIGNAHIN, ALISA PESCADOR
13334 PASION, JOEL MATIO
13335 PASION, KATHRIN CABAƑEROS
13336 PASION, VERLYN DENNA
13337 PASPE, LEAVI TOQUE
13338 PASPIE, MARY JOY TAPING
13339 PASTOLERO, RYAN NICOLAS
13340 PASTOR, JOHN GEORGE PATAWI
13341 PASTOR, JUNAH TEMPLADO
13342 PASTOR, MARISSA DE GUZMAN
13343 PASTOR, MICHELLE LOUREN LOZADA
13344 PASTOR, RICALYN BUTAC
13345 PASTORAL, PAUL VINCENT BERNALDEZ
13346 PASTORES, QUEENIE ANN PINILI
13347 PASTORIZA, SARAH JANE DOSDOS
13348 PASTRANA, GINA DALIDA
13349 PASTRANA, JANINE ROCERO
13350 PASTRANA, SHINY DE POSOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:269 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 PASTRO, ROMEL ZAMORA
13352 PASUQUIN, RINA BON MILO
13353 PATAC, JUDY RESURRECCION
13354 PATACSIL, JOSEPH APIGO
13355 PATACTACAN, JULIET SAURANE
13356 PATAGNAN, JONALYN CASTILLO
13357 PATAJO, MEDYLYNNE VICENTE
13358 PATALINGHUG, JOHNAVIEVE PIOC
13359 PATANGAN, JANETH LAGATA
13360 PATANGAN, WELMER CAMPOS
13361 PATANI, ELENA DE VERA
13362 PATASAHA, HALIL FERNANDEZ
13363 PATAUEG, FRANK ANTHONY ACOSTA
13364 PATAUEG, JOANNA MARIE VILLAFLOR
13365 PATAWEG, CYNNE BUCCAHAN
13366 PATAYAN, NELSON FLORIDA
13367 PATCHO, JANET PAQUIAO
13368 PATERNO, ROMEA ANSELMO
13369 PATES, EDRALIN DAPAR
13370 PATEƑA, RUFFA BIAS
13371 PATIGAYON, JOAN SACARE
13372 PATIGUE, GRACELEN CORTES
13373 PATINDOL, ROBERTO JR NOJA
13374 PATING, JOVELYN PALUBOS
13375 PATNUGOT, APRIL ANN ONAYAN
13376 PATRIA, ARIEL JOY JR MESA
13377 PATRIA, LEONARD LATORRE
13378 PATRIANA, ALMALYN GARAY
13379 PATRIARCA, CHRISTINE GOMEZ
13380 PATRIARCA, RODOLFO AGASA
13381 PATRICIO, CHARLOTTE PANES
13382 PATRICIO, GUILLAR PAHILING
13383 PATRICIO, MA ARMELA DE LA CRUZ
13384 PATRICIO, MARY GRACE OFIAZA
13385 PATRICIO, RAQUEL LAZARO
13386 PATRICIO, ROCHEL GARCIA
13387 PATTALITAN, JONALYN BALATAN
13388 PATTUNG, JONALYN CABILDO
13389 PATULILIC, MARY JOYCE TORCULAS
13390 PATULOT, MARY JOY MONDEGA
13391 PAULAN, RIA MAGSALIN
13392 PAULINO, IVY LOMOCSO
13393 PAULINO, JENNY LYN ROMERO
13394 PAULINO, MELZAM DOMINGUEZ
13395 PAULITE, MARIELLE AVILLANO
13396 PAULO, CHERRY MAY DUMA
13397 PAULO, MARNILY ALURA
13398 PAUNAN, JENIKA BETINA GOMEZ
13399 PAUSA, ANGELICA ROSE MAGUAD
13400 PAVERICIO, MARIE ORDIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:270 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 PAVIA, CARLA CADAG
13402 PAVIA, LICEREE BOLANO
13403 PAY-OEN, PRECILA BATONAN
13404 PAYADON, JANET OYAGON
13405 PAYAKIT, IRENE BASNI
13406 PAYAPAYA, HELEN TUMBAGAHAN
13407 PAYAS, HAIL ANGEL VILLA
13408 PAYAWAL, RICHARD MAMAWAN
13409 PAYE, MARIA GREEZA MEJORADA
13410 PAYNE, JESSA CRUZ
13411 PAYOD, MARICRIS CASANE
13412 PAYOD, ROSELLE PEREZ
13413 PAYOMO, REVELYN ACUESTA
13414 PAYOT, GRETCHEN CABAHUG
13415 PAYPA, LORIE LEE ABAPO
13416 PAYUSAN, ANGELINA SAPINI
13417 PAYUYO, LEIANNE DELA CRUZ
13418 PAZ, DAISY NAVALES
13419 PAZ, JHOLYNNA CONTRERAS
13420 PAZ, MARIE LOUIE ABRAHAM FORONDA
13421 PAZON, MARIA DOLOR VERIL
13422 PAƑA, JACKELYN PONGOS
13423 PAƑA, JOHN LEE PACOT
13424 PAƑA, JOSE CARMELITO DELIMA
13425 PAƑA, XYRILE JOY
13426 PAƑARES, KIETH CALINGASAN
13427 PAƑEBE, MICHELLE ESCULTO
13428 PAƑO, MARY MIER ABELLA
13429 PE, GRACE GARCIANO
13430 PE BENITO, JESUS MARI ANUNG
13431 PECACHE, ARIUS BENEDICT CUDIA
13432 PECAOCO, ALVIN MANALO
13433 PECAOCO, JULIE ANN LIMOT
13434 PECASO, MARIA ROWENA DE VERA
13435 PECAYO, ANNIE ROSE ENGO
13436 PECAYO, MICHAEL PICARDAL
13437 PECILLER, MARIA FE VENUS ESBERTO
13438 PECKLEY, SHAMAE ANNE LANGCAO
13439 PECOLADOS, MELANIE DY
13440 PECOLADOS, MICHELLE PEDERICOS
13441 PECSON, GINA LEE
13442 PEDALINO, FLORIE FE EMBRALINAG
13443 PEDARIA, ACE MARIE MAE LORZANO
13444 PEDEMONTE, EDEN GALIT
13445 PEDEMONTE, MARK ANTHONY
13446 PEDERE, ELEZAR VELMONTE
13447 PEDIONGCO, MARK DEOGIN ALVEZO
13448 PEDRAGOSA, JEANNYLYN MARIƑAS
13449 PEDRAJA, ANGELIE NAYLE
13450 PEDRERA, ARLYN VALERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:271 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 PEDRESO, MARVILYN
13452 PEDRIGAL, ALOU MAE VELARDE
13453 PEDRO, APRIL ROSE YSUG
13454 PEDRO, DAWN OLIVEROS
13455 PEDRO, JERMAINE LAPAN
13456 PEDRO, MARICEL GARCILLAN
13457 PEDROSA, GRACELYN CATAMISAN
13458 PEDROSA, RONNIE JR SADSAD
13459 PEDROSO, QUINN ARTHUR ANTONIO
13460 PEEL, ROSEFEL FLORES
13461 PEJO, ANGELA NAUNGAYAN
13462 PEKAS, SHIRLEY FELIX
13463 PELADRA, JERRY VILLAHERMOSA
13464 PELAEZ, DIANNE BUELLA
13465 PELAEZ, IVY RAFALES
13466 PELAEZ, JONALYN PUNTANAR
13467 PELAEZ, JUDITH LERON
13468 PELAEZ, QUEEN ELIZABETH PASCUAL
13469 PELAGIAO, RHALYN ABAS
13470 PELAGIO, MARIA TERESA EVANGELISTA
13471 PELANDIANA, ALLENE PELANDIANA
13472 PELAYO, ARIEL ANDO
13473 PELAYO, CHELSEA PAYUMO
13474 PELAYO, EDGIE CORPUZ
13475 PELAYO, EUGENE NIKKO DEL VILLAR
13476 PELAYO, ROJAMA
13477 PELECIO, JUVANIE BOLONOS
13478 PELECIO, MICHAEL TALABOC
13479 PELEGRIN, MARY JEAN CABAHUG
13480 PELEMENIANO, AIRISH PONTELLAS
13481 PELEN, EFREN JR PALEN
13482 PELICANO, APRIL ROSE SOLAIMAN
13483 PELIGRO, MITCHIE RES FAMERO
13484 PELINGON, HAZEL SACRAMENTO
13485 PELIPEL, ERIKA MIAYO
13486 PELOBILLO, MIGUEL POLMONES
13487 PELONG, ROY CURATO
13488 PELONIA, JEAN SALLY TAN
13489 PELONIO, FLORO TADURAN
13490 PELOTON, LEAH BACOR
13491 PELOVELLO, CHRISTIAN VERGARA
13492 PELSON, MICHEL APELADO
13493 PENAFLOR, AZRIEL EMMANUEL URIARTE
13494 PENALES, LADELIE ROCHA
13495 PENALES, RHEA TRABALLO
13496 PENDILILANG, JONARY PAGUITAL
13497 PENDILLA, MAYBELLE SANO
13498 PENDON, MA AVINA BADOY
13499 PENETRANTE, EMMANUEL BELARDE
13500 PENEYRA, BENELYN LUCINARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:272 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 PENEYRA, JEANETTE CHRISTIE TANZON
13502 PENILLA, JANET TIGBABAO
13503 PENPILLO, IRISH TUBAT
13504 PENUELA, ROHANA TABANAO
13505 PEPINAS, ROSALINDA REAMILLO
13506 PEPITO, CRISTAL ORONGAN
13507 PEPITO, GLADYS MAE ARCENAL
13508 PEPITO, JEFFREY RITA
13509 PEPITO, JOANA MILET SANCHEZ
13510 PEPITO, JOVELYN CAƑAMO
13511 PEPITO, LIEZEL DOSDOS
13512 PEPITO, LOLITA LERAY
13513 PEPITO, LOVELYMIE BUSTAMANTE
13514 PEPITO, MARIA LIAN ORMILLADA
13515 PEQUIT, JOYCE GUISADIO
13516 PER, JOEL DUMANGCAS
13517 PERA, FARAH OBSUM
13518 PERADILLO, RAFAEL GREGOR VENTIC
13519 PERADO, MARLON LALAS
13520 PERALEJA, MAUREEN GALARRITA
13521 PERALES, JULIE AIKA BONGO
13522 PERALTA, ALAN NUNAN
13523 PERALTA, AMIRAH
13524 PERALTA, DENISSE ALLYSA TUGANO
13525 PERALTA, JESSA CALONG
13526 PERALTA, JONIE LAMBINO
13527 PERALTA, JOY MALAY
13528 PERALTA, LILY FE CADAG
13529 PERALTA, LISLEY CORDERO
13530 PERALTA, MANUELA FERRER
13531 PERALTA, MAY DUENA
13532 PERALTA, MICHAEL JOHN TANDAYU
13533 PERALTA, MICHELLE MAURICIO
13534 PERALTA, NOEMI NOEL
13535 PERALTA, RAMIRO PARILLA
13536 PERALTA, RIZALDY FRANCISCO
13537 PERANTE, LIZA LOVERAS
13538 PERAS, LUZVIMINDA ROSALES
13539 PERCALES, FRANCE EDMAR CULANAG
13540 PEREGIL, JOCEL ESCABILLAS
13541 PEREGRINO, JOHN ERIC RAMIREZ
13542 PEREGRINO, SARAH JANE DOLOSO
13543 PERESOREZ, LEAH MANSANADES
13544 PEREY, JOHN MARC ARISTOTLE VIADO
13545 PEREY, MAY ANNE CADANO
13546 PEREYRA, CHRISTMA JOY PELIPADA
13547 PEREYRA, EDMOND ALMODOVAR
13548 PEREYRA, GENELYN PONFERRADA
13549 PEREZ, ADELIA NOCHE
13550 PEREZ, AIVY DEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:273 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 PEREZ, ANGELICA JANE ANTONIO
13552 PEREZ, ANNIEVI BERZA
13553 PEREZ, ARIANNE DELA ROSA
13554 PEREZ, ARNEL MANGALIMOTAN
13555 PEREZ, BERNADETTE ALIMURUNG
13556 PEREZ, BEVERLY CRISTOBAL
13557 PEREZ, CASSANDRA JEA PAMINTUAN
13558 PEREZ, CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
13559 PEREZ, CRISTINE MAY DAILO
13560 PEREZ, DORIZON BANZON
13561 PEREZ, ENRICO OPINION
13562 PEREZ, FLOREZA FALCAN
13563 PEREZ, FRANCIS ANTHONY HERNANDEZ
13564 PEREZ, FRANCIS OLIVER ARAGON
13565 PEREZ, GERARD DOMALANTA
13566 PEREZ, JADE BERNARDO
13567 PEREZ, JEZALIN ALVAREZ
13568 PEREZ, JOSIELOU BUENAFLOR
13569 PEREZ, KHRISTINE RENZ BONIFACIO
13570 PEREZ, KIM BRUCE MARTINEZ
13571 PEREZ, LARA PAULINE SIBAYAN
13572 PEREZ, LUZ JANE AIZA NATIVIDAD
13573 PEREZ, LYNEL FULGENCIO
13574 PEREZ, MARIA SHIOLEE BAYLOSIS
13575 PEREZ, MARICEL INGAL
13576 PEREZ, MARICHU REIAN CASTILLO
13577 PEREZ, MICHAEL GARY TOLENTINO
13578 PEREZ, MICHELLE CASTRO
13579 PEREZ, MYLEN LIMPOT
13580 PEREZ, NAIDY RAGAS
13581 PEREZ, REINA ROSE DE VERA
13582 PEREZ, RICARDO III ALIBO
13583 PEREZ, ROBBE MAE LAPE
13584 PEREZ, ROY ALLEN CAYABYAB
13585 PEREZ, SHERYL NUEVA
13586 PEREZ, SOOKIE JANE AMAR
13587 PEREZ, VERONICA BAGAL
13588 PEREZ, WINNIELEN VALENCIA
13589 PERIA, FLORO JR LLAMAS
13590 PERICO, MARY ANN SEBUC
13591 PERIDA, JULIUS CAEZAR SANTOS
13592 PERIDO, ALYONA CHANTALL DOLOR
13593 PERIDO, NINA MONTILLA
13594 PERIDO, NONIE MENDOZA
13595 PERIDO, SENIFORO JR GASPAY
13596 PERIƑA, MIRIAM BAUTISTA
13597 PERLADO, JOEL BAGADIONG
13598 PERLADO, MECHEL BLANCE
13599 PERMANGEL, JOSELITO DAƑO
13600 PERNES, MA SHIELA JANE VIACRUCIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:274 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 PERNITES, KATRIN AMAR
13602 PEROCHO, CHRISTLE JOY MARIE DAGUPLO
13603 PEROCHO, ELLYN PORLAJE
13604 PEROCHO, JOYCE CYNDE BACAYO
13605 PEROCILLO, ROMEO JR ARABIS
13606 PEROL, LARRY APACIBLE
13607 PEROLINA, MELANIE AMARO
13608 PEROLINO, JHON ELBERT CHRISTIAN AMABLE
13609 PERONG, ROGIEMAR RANIEL
13610 PEROTE, CONCEPCION BANGCOY
13611 PERSINCULA, JONAS BAUTISTA
13612 PERTIS, RISCHELLE SEDUCO
13613 PERU, GERARDO TOCAYON
13614 PERUS, JOHN PAUL BARCENA
13615 PESCUELA, ROSELLE LABATAGOS
13616 PETACIO, KIMBERLY FULGENCIO
13617 PETALCO, ARMAND GUAVEZ
13618 PETALCORIN, JOFEL PACANZA
13619 PETALCORIN, MIRASOL DEGILLO
13620 PETALVER, ANGELETH LEYNES
13621 PETALVER, PRINCESS EUNICE DELA CRUZ
13622 PETATE, ANDREW PAGLINAWAN
13623 PETELO, JOHN ENRICO SOLLORANO
13624 PETEROS, JOAN LATIGO
13625 PETRACHE, QUEENY FHEI SALVADOR
13626 PETRAN, HAZEL BANA-AY
13627 PETROS, ELMA ROSE ARREZA
13628 PEVIDA, SWEET OHELLA CAPUL
13629 PEƑA, CHRYZL CAMILE DIMARUCUT
13630 PEƑA, CRISTINE CAPUZ
13631 PEƑA, DREMMEL CAƑA
13632 PEƑA, FREDEILYN BULLAS
13633 PEƑA, MA JUDEA MAGPAYO
13634 PEƑAFLOR, CLARITA HINAY
13635 PEƑAFLOR, KAREN JOY TABILLA
13636 PEƑAFLOR, PAUL JEFFREY DELOS REYES
13637 PEƑAFLOR, SHERRIE SHANE SAMBAT
13638 PEƑAFLORIDA, DENNIS DIOSO
13639 PEƑALBA, CRONICA ANN DAPADAP
13640 PEƑALOSA, CATHERINE BOLANTE
13641 PEƑALOSA, MAE PENDANG
13642 PEƑALOSA, MARY ANNE MATOBATO
13643 PEƑALOSA, RUBEN II GREGANA
13644 PEƑALOZA, ACEL MADERA
13645 PEƑANO, JERSON CONCHE
13646 PEƑARANDA, JEROME PANICAN
13647 PEƑARANDA, MICHELLE PADIERNOS
13648 PEƑAREDONDO, JOY ALIMPOLO
13649 PEƑAS, LAARNI ANDAYOG
13650 PEƑAS, MIABETH VERGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:275 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 PEƑAS, MOISES JR PANASE
13652 PEƑAS, RHEYZAMEE DIAZ
13653 PEƑAS, ROSALIE JOANNE ABAY
13654 PEƑERO, KATHY DIMAANO
13655 PEƑOL, CELINE BEATRIZ SAYAO
13656 PEƑOL, MARY JANE BELBES
13657 PIAD, ANNA ROSE ARANTON
13658 PIAD, LOVELY SAIRA NANQUILADA
13659 PIADOZO, FLORDELIZA MUYCO
13660 PIALAGO, JENNA EDOSUR
13661 PIAMONTE, MARJORIE JANE SANCHEZ
13662 PIANO, RAMIL BOMBITA
13663 PIASAN, ANALYN SALINGBAY
13664 PIAƑAR, ELVIE OSAYAN
13665 PICARDAL, GINELIZA CARIƑO
13666 PICARDAL, MIGUEL JR NORCIO
13667 PICARDO, MAE ORSAL
13668 PICO, LELANIE AGBAYANI
13669 PIDOT, REYNA ANN FERRER
13670 PIDUL, TAIBA UNTAS
13671 PIEDAD, BYRNA JANE DINOPOL
13672 PIELAGO, JEANEFE IRAN
13673 PIELAGO, JOY CYRA HUERTO
13674 PIELAGO, NICO JAMES FELICIANO
13675 PIENCENAVES, NIKKI DELICANO
13676 PIGA, LEONARDO JR GLORI
13677 PIGAD, RICHARD LICAYAN
13678 PIL, GREG SUSALO
13679 PILAC, CRISANTO LUMBRES
13680 PILACAN, KARYL VIC PACYADO
13681 PILAPIL, MARY GRACE DE LA CERNA
13682 PILAPIL, PATRICK PAULE DIAZ
13683 PILAR, GLADYS LIGSANAN
13684 PILAR, JAY ANN TOLEDO
13685 PILAR, KARL MARX PAZ
13686 PILARCA, ROXANE ALVARADO
13687 PILARES, JOSE MARIE GOPEZ
13688 PILARTA, PINKY ROSE ABORDE
13689 PILAYAN, FRANCIS JUMADIL
13690 PILLADO, GLOBELEA DEMA-ALA
13691 PILLADO, MA JESSICA RIA DEMA-ALA
13692 PILON, ALVIN TORRES
13693 PILONGGO, ROCHELLE CAYUDE
13694 PILONGO, LADY MARIEL CLARA
13695 PILONGO, MA CHONA CALABRIA
13696 PILOTIN, RODEL MARCOS
13697 PILOTO, GENEVA ABIS
13698 PILOTON, JENNY ROSE RETRITA
13699 PILOTON, PAUL LAGASCA
13700 PIMENTEL, MARC JHORDIEN SANTIAGODO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:276 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 PIMPOLIO, MARINEL AREJOLA
13702 PINANGAY, LUCILYN LURA
13703 PINAPIT, LEIZEL JANE TUMACDER
13704 PINAT, LOURDES BABARAN
13705 PINEDA, ALEDA REYES
13706 PINEDA, ALIZA MARISTELA
13707 PINEDA, AMMI MANABAT
13708 PINEDA, CATHLEEN MAE RONQUILLO
13709 PINEDA, CZIARRA KEITH PINEDA
13710 PINEDA, DAISY DIMAJIVA
13711 PINEDA, HENZEN LASTRADO
13712 PINEDA, JEFFREY MANLAPAZ
13713 PINEDA, JICEL BALUYUT
13714 PINEDA, JOANNA MARIE GOBRES
13715 PINEDA, JOBELLE YVE YAMZON
13716 PINEDA, JOHN NIƑO CAYABYAB
13717 PINEDA, JUSTINE ALLEN MAƑALAC
13718 PINEDA, KAYCE MAE ERA
13719 PINEDA, KIMBERLY ANN MASIL
13720 PINEDA, MARK JAYSON YAMSON
13721 PINEDA, MARK SUNDAY DE GUZMAN
13722 PINEDA, MAY ANN TOLENTINO
13723 PINEDA, MINNIELEA BAUTISTA
13724 PINEDA, RODEN VILLAMAEL
13725 PINGGOY, APRIL JANE GABRINAO
13726 PINGKIYEN, THERESA LONCIO
13727 PINGOL, CHARLES CAMPO
13728 PINGOY, ANA MARIE CAMPANO
13729 PINLAC, MANUEL ASNE
13730 PINOTE, JO DYAN MENDEZ
13731 PINTANG, ANGELYN AGUIRRE
13732 PINTO, REJOEMAR ASTADA
13733 PINTOR, ROMY GASPAR
13734 PINTOR, SARA JEAN NOYNAY
13735 PIO, RYAN YVETTE NOGUERRAZA
13736 PIO, SHARON MAY CANAREJO
13737 PIODOS, GAY MARIE TAMBARA
13738 PIOH, ANRADA ARIK
13739 PIOLLO, MELOJANE INFIESTO
13740 PION, FELLY SANO
13741 PIONILLA, REA FRANKIE
13742 PIOQUID, GLADYS WILMA BADILLA
13743 PIOQUINTO, ELMER DULAY
13744 PIOQUINTO, SHELLA MAE MASLOG
13745 PIORES, BLANCAFLOR CASILLA
13746 PIRAMIDE, PAUL EDWARD MANAPIL
13747 PITO, CHARIZA MAE GONZALES
13748 PITOGO, MAY AMOR TAPAYAN
13749 PITOGO, REINA IRRAH PESQUERA
13750 PITPIT, GERLIE ANN CADIENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:277 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 PIZARRO, NARGIE CO
13752 PIZON, ARFE TITO
13753 PIƑERA, LAILA DOMINGO
13754 PIƑERO, PEARL DEONETH CALMA
13755 PLABOL, LAWRENCE CUEVA
13756 PLACER, LEDILYN MOCOY
13757 PLAN, JENRIEL PINSON
13758 PLANDES, GLORIA DONA TEJERESAS
13759 PLANDO, STEPHEN ANGELO SESCON
13760 PLANTADO, JORGE VERANO
13761 PLANTERAS, WHYZL REALIZA
13762 PLANTO, IVAN BAXINELA
13763 PLASTINA, MARY GRACE OMAGTANG
13764 PLATA, JOEJEN PIMENTEL
13765 PLATA, ZHALIMAR ARAMAN
13766 PLATERO, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
13767 PLATON, CRIS ELIEL LIGUID
13768 PLATON, EIVEN MARGARITHE MAGSINO
13769 PLAWAN, IMALODEN AMPUAN
13770 PLAZA, AIZA CASCO
13771 PLAZA, CASMER GUAZON
13772 PLETE, MARITES AMPO
13773 PO, EDELISA AVELLANEDA
13774 POBAR, CARMELA ROSE SALDO
13775 POBLACION, WILLIE JR MONTES
13776 POBLETE, ELEINE JENYBELLE MASINAS
13777 POBLETE, JAIRUS MAGNAYE
13778 POBLETE, LOUJENE BERNAL
13779 POBLETE, MA KATRIZ CORONADO
13780 POBLETE, ROBINSON ROMAN
13781 POCON, MARICHU SIGLOS
13782 POCUA, JADELLE LYZA ARAGON
13783 PODRIDO, JAJE ANGELIKA ANCHETA
13784 POGOY, AIZA REAS
13785 POGOY, MARILYN TORDILLO
13786 POGOY, MERA JOY JUAGPAO
13787 POGUILLA, JOVEN UMAC
13788 POLDO, MICHAEL GALIT
13789 POLEDARIO, JOEMAR JACOB
13790 POLICARPIO, CRISTEL ANN VILLEGAS
13791 POLINAG, JENNY MIRANDA
13792 POLINAR, CONCEPCION GALO
13793 POLINAR, JEFFREY MANGULABNAN
13794 POLINTAN, JOE LAURENCE AGBUYA
13795 POLIQUIT, IVHY BACALA
13796 POLIQUIT, JEMARLYN DANIGOY
13797 POLISON, JEANNETTE MOQUIA
13798 POLISON, PERLITA ABAYON
13799 POLITICO, GUENEVERE NOCHE
13800 POLIZON, CATHY GABIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:278 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 POLLARCA, NORMALYN ESTRADA
13802 POLLERO, CHARINA ANCHETA
13803 POLLERO, NOEMI ROXAS
13804 POLMO, HESYL MOLLENIDO
13805 POLO, TRICIA NINA SESE
13806 POLOTAN, ROMEO LUGPIT
13807 POLVIDA, MARY GRACE BORABIEN
13808 POLVOROSA, NEZY DELLE SALCEDO
13809 POMARIGA, LIWAYWAY TABINAS
13810 POMASIN, ROSE BENILDA MONTES
13811 PON-ELBAN, ROSTOM HACGUD
13812 PONCARDAS, ARLENE LAURE
13813 PONCE, SHIRLEENE FAITH ADVIENTO
13814 PONCIO, ANALYN TUGAGAO
13815 PONDANG, JENNELYN MANUMBAGA
13816 PONDE, MERECRIS SULINAY
13817 PONDOC, JANELLE LYNN TIONGCO
13818 PONGASE, MARK JAMES HORTELANO
13819 PONGCOL, EDEN GLIFF SILVOSA
13820 PONGHON, ELOISA AROJA
13821 PONTAOE, SARAH FE
13822 PONTEJO, CHRISTOPHER SABARES
13823 PONTERAS, MARNIE PALCE
13824 PONTILAR, VANESSA GUSI
13825 PORCA, MARK JEROME GONZALES
13826 PORCALLA, ATHENA ANDRADA
13827 PORCARE, MADEL BANAN
13828 PORCINCULA, GEOLIE ROSE AVIS
13829 PORLARES, MARIA NELIDA MIGUEL
13830 PORNELOS, PRINCESS JANE GEBILAGUIN
13831 PORNIA, DEANA DELL BORJA
13832 POROL, ANGELY BALINGIT
13833 POROL, MAIZA ROJAS
13834 PORRAS, LARELIN PROVIDO
13835 PORTAL, HAZEL DALAG
13836 PORTEZA, DYAN JOY NAVAL
13837 PORTON, LOVELLAMAE DULFO
13838 PORTUGAL, JERALD ALMADIN
13839 PORTUGAL, SHERWIN DELUANA
13840 POSADAS, JAMILLE ANN CRUZ
13841 POSADAS, ROMANNE SANTIAGO
13842 POSECION, NICA JOY CABILES
13843 POSO, GENEVIEVE ASTROLOGO
13844 POSO, MA ERICA RONATO
13845 POSTIGO, JO-ANNE MAGSAKAY
13846 POSTRADO, AL ZUNIEGA
13847 POSTRADO, MAUREEN JOY FORMALEJO
13848 POSTRERO, MICHELLE TUMAKAY
13849 POSTRERO, SHIELAMAE GERRA
13850 POTAO, FAYZA EBRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:279 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 POTATO, ANNABELLE LECCIO
13852 POTOT, BONNISON POYOS
13853 POTOT, DARLENE HANNAH ARCINO
13854 POTOT, MARJORIE VILLAVER
13855 POTOY, CHRISANTO GELIG
13856 POYAOAN, REGGIE MANLONGAT
13857 POYUGAO, JOHN ROSH MINDANAO
13858 PRADO, ANDREW BRINGAS
13859 PRADO, ARLENE NAVALES
13860 PRADO, BRANDON JAY NIƑO
13861 PRADO, DOMENIC CELESTE
13862 PRADO, JOEMAR PONTIPEDRA
13863 PRAICO, CHERRYLYN ADUCA
13864 PRAJES, NERRIZA BUYAN
13865 PRAMO, ARIANE DE LOS REYES
13866 PRAQUELES, CLARISSE MAE SUGUE
13867 PRASAYA, RAPHAEL RAY ALVARO
13868 PRECIOSA, LORI LYNNE BETITA
13869 PRECIOSO, AVELYN BINOS
13870 PRECONCILLO, RIZALINA PALANCA
13871 PREGLO, SARAH MARA-ASIN
13872 PREJULA, KRIZIA GAYRAMA
13873 PRESBITERO, BAE LEONARDO
13874 PRESBITERO, HAZEL BETH VASQUEZ
13875 PRESBITERO, JOHN EMMAN SAYSON
13876 PRESENTACION, JOY UMALI
13877 PRESORES, MARIO JR ANGCON
13878 PRESTADO, MELANIE DERES
13879 PREVOSA, RONNIE RITO
13880 PRIETO, LOVELY MAE ROMERO
13881 PRIETO, SUZETTE ARGUELLES
13882 PRIGINAL, ANNA ROSE BALIGUAS
13883 PRILA, ANACEL BARRAMEDA
13884 PRIMAVERA, JAYMARIE TEJADA
13885 PRIMERO, MARIE ANGELI TAMAYO
13886 PRINCIPE, HJALMAR OMPOC
13887 PRIOL, CATHERINE
13888 PRIVADO, JOY EDEN DE TORRES
13889 PRONGCO, JERRY APOSTOL
13890 PROVIDO, CHARISA SAMSON
13891 PROVIDO, NORA FLOR FUERTES
13892 PRUDENTE, KRISTINE AUREL
13893 PUA, FERNANDO RUSSELLO ESCOBER
13894 PUASA, MARIE-CATHERINE ABOG
13895 PUATO, AIRANICA CABAL
13896 PUBLICO, AYAH MEI PRIETO
13897 PUCAYON, MELBA YADANG
13898 PUCOLANGAS, REYANN ARGA
13899 PUCTIYAO, MARIDEL GALWINGON
13900 PUDA, ENGELY LLASOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:280 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 PUEBLA, ELVIE PERICO
13902 PUEBLO, JOHN MARK FLORES
13903 PUERTO, NESSEL VALENTIN
13904 PUEYO, RUSSEL CERVANTES
13905 PUGUON, LEONA BAY-ASEN
13906 PUGYAO, JOYNALYN GUDAO
13907 PUHAWAN, JOANA BETINOL
13908 PULANA, ANALYN DUGANGAY
13909 PULAYAN, LAYLANIE MAY IGNACIO
13910 PULGA, ROWENA UGMAD
13911 PULHIN, LEAHLYN MAGBOO
13912 PULIDO, TESSIE GAS
13913 PULLANTE, MARGERET IRISH FLORES
13914 PULLIS, CAROLINE BACUYAG
13915 PULONG, GERRY MALINOG
13916 PULPULAAN, BHERNADETTE GAMET
13917 PULVERA, GLENN JUMAMOY
13918 PUMA-AT, PEGGYGAIL KALANGEG
13919 PUMALO, JACK LORD OMMOG
13920 PUN-AN, GRACE VILLAFLOR
13921 PUNAY, MERADER BARING
13922 PUNDAMDAG, SALIMA ALIP
13923 PUNO, JIMMY ROBLE
13924 PUNONGBAYAN, ANGELYN FELIPE
13925 PUNTO, JERRY PIDA
13926 PUNZAL, JAN AUBREY INTA
13927 PUNZALAN, JEDDA MERCADO
13928 PUNZALAN, JOANN ESGUERRA
13929 PUNZALAN, MARIANNE QUIJANO
13930 PUNZALAN, MARY JOY GRACIELLE ESTRABELA
13931 PUNZALAN, RONALIE DELA MERCED
13932 PUNZALAN, WEISMILY BARRIENTOS
13933 PUPA, BERNADETTE POLONG
13934 PUQUIZ, SHARON SALVADOR
13935 PURA, BERNADETTE BRIONES
13936 PURA, FRITZIE LATOSA
13937 PURA, KIMBERLY JEAN MACUL
13938 PURGATORIO, EVELYN ANTIPUESTO
13939 PURIFICACION, KAYCEELYN ANGUAY
13940 PURIGAY, GERALD DACOBA
13941 PURO, JEANY CRIS JAIME
13942 PURUGGANAN, IMMANUELLE GOMEZ
13943 PUSI, MAJI DOLINEN
13944 PUTAN, ALFREDO JR HUSAY
13945 PUTOL, CHERRY ANN CANONO
13946 PUTUNGAN, MARVIN DE JESUS
13947 PUZON, ALEXIS JOSHUA TAPICERIA
13948 PUZON, MINABEL OLIVEROS
13949 QUARTEROS, MILROSE LOPEZ
13950 QUE, LOUIE MANUEL DUSABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:281 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 QUE QUE, WENIEFREDO JR JAVIER
13952 QUEBEC, QUEENSLENE FE BUTA
13953 QUEJADO, QUEROBIN JUAN
13954 QUEMATON, LEAH ESPAƑA
13955 QUERIKIOL, JANETTE DE PAZ
13956 QUERIMIT, DEBBIE KATE DERECHE
13957 QUERO, ANALYN MARCOLINO
13958 QUERO, LOVE-LYN LOPEZ
13959 QUESADA, MERYLL JANE DE LEON
13960 QUEVEDO, DIOSDADO III LAYNO
13961 QUIAMBAO, BLANCA GOMEZ
13962 QUIAMBAO, CARMELITA PALATTAO
13963 QUIAMBAO, JOMERIZA VILORIA
13964 QUIAMCO, HERMIE MATA
13965 QUIAWAN, ELSIE SASTRE
13966 QUIBAN, ROMELINDA JABERTO
13967 QUIBIDO, JOSEPHINE CALDERON
13968 QUIBLAT, CHARISMA ANNE IGLORIA
13969 QUIBLAT, DENNIS NEDHEART BRIONES
13970 QUIBLAT, GRACE PASTRANO
13971 QUIBOL, SHEILA MEA ESTENZON
13972 QUIBRANTOS, RANDY DALOPE
13973 QUIBRANZA, PETER PAUL GABORNO
13974 QUIBUYEN, GLENN QUIJANO
13975 QUIBUYEN, JANE SAGUN
13976 QUIBUYEN, MARILOU MADARANG
13977 QUIBUYEN, ROUEL AVELLA
13978 QUIDATO, MARY CLAIRE ECO
13979 QUIDATO, STANLEY FERNANDEZ
13980 QUIDER, REINA MAE DIAZ
13981 QUIDING, VENUS RAƑON
13982 QUIDIP, AYRA CORDEZ
13983 QUIJADA, RHOSANLY BUDOMO
13984 QUIJANCE, AIKO GUIA DOMO-ONG
13985 QUIJANO, ANA MARIE CALMA
13986 QUIJANO, FATIMA GALIT
13987 QUIJANO, JAN CARREL BORLAZA
13988 QUIJANO, JONA VERANO
13989 QUIJANO, MARIE FERRER
13990 QUIJANO, NENETTE PANGINDIAN
13991 QUIJANO, SANDRO ALFORTE
13992 QUILALA, JENALYN NILLAS
13993 QUILALA, MAILLEN GRACE GUTIERREZ
13994 QUILANG, MALOU MEMBREVE
13995 QUILANG, RONIE VIC VALENCIANO
13996 QUILAQUIL, HAROLD PAYOYO
13997 QUILARIO, CHRISTINE VILLAFLORES
13998 QUILARIO, DAVID LACOSTA
13999 QUILARIO, NIKKA JHESNIE CONSIGNA
14000 QUILATON, JASPER-T GLABOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:282 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 QUILATON, KIMBERLY
14002 QUILATON, LAURON JR AMBRAD
14003 QUILATON, MARY CRIS OLVIDA
14004 QUILAY, GWENDOLYN ESTREMOS
14005 QUILBIO, MA JOSELA GALLEGO
14006 QUILICOL, NORCIO JR SIDRO
14007 QUILICOL, RONEL URBANO
14008 QUILING, MYRNA SAR-ANG
14009 QUILISTE, IRENE REPDOS
14010 QUILLA, JINKY JANEFER ALCANTARA
14011 QUILLA, MADEL ALMEDALLA
14012 QUIMBO, BRENDA SAUL
14013 QUIMOD, JANICE DONAIRE
14014 QUIMOSING, FILOMENA VILLANUEVA
14015 QUIMPO, EDNA BUMANLAG
14016 QUIMQUE, MARY ANN REDAJA
14017 QUIMSON, ARLENE VINLUAN
14018 QUINAGORAN, JENNYLYN DELA PENA
14019 QUINAY, AIDA GONZALES
14020 QUINDO, EXEQUIEL AZARES
14021 QUINDO, MARGIE ASUNTO
14022 QUINES, MARISOL CARIAGA
14023 QUINES, VENUS MANGALINDAN
14024 QUINIMON, RAQUIL BALAJOLA
14025 QUINIO, JOANN
14026 QUINITO, CATHERINE GABUCO
14027 QUINSAY, RODEL MANZANO
14028 QUINTAL, JENEVIEV ABANGGAN
14029 QUINTANA, ABEGAIL ACEBO
14030 QUINTANA, JOSELITO MAGALONA
14031 QUINTANAR, MARCELA MASAGCA
14032 QUINTO, ABELARDO JR SIMBA
14033 QUINTO, CHUCK SOLANO
14034 QUINTO, MARITES DOMINGO
14035 QUINTO, MYRA MADERA
14036 QUINTO, VINA ROSE MARQUEZ
14037 QUINTOS, KRYSNA SHEIAN FONTANILLA
14038 QUINTOS, MELISSA ONDING
14039 QUIOC, JAYPEE LUZONG
14040 QUIPANES, CINDY CABLAY
14041 QUIRANTE, ARGIE DEQUITO
14042 QUIRANTE, FRAULIEN CANTURIAS
14043 QUIRANTE, KAREN BAUTISTA
14044 QUIRANTE, MA CRISTINA LADAGA
14045 QUIRANTE, RODNEY JOHN HAMPAC
14046 QUIRIMIT, GEROME PAUL BURGOS
14047 QUIRING, JESSEL MAY MANGAL
14048 QUIRINO, MARK JEFFERSON LOCQUIAO
14049 QUIROL, JAMES LOUIS LONGAKIT
14050 QUIRON, ROSITA TAMANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:283 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 QUISADO, JONNIEL INTERVENCION
14052 QUISAO, MARY DANE DELA TORRE
14053 QUISAY, RUTH
14054 QUISMONDO, DIONITO ITALLO
14055 QUITAIN, DIZA JOY HUPANDA
14056 QUITALIG, CARRELLE JANE DUMLAO
14057 QUITASOL, RALPH MARLO SAYSON
14058 QUITLONG, GINA CRUZADA
14059 QUITOLA, OVELYN MATEO
14060 QUIZA, MARIA ANA CIFRIANO
14061 QUIZA, RUBY ELISAN
14062 QUIZON, JENNIFER LINGAT
14063 QUIZON, JOCELYN TEODOSIO
14064 QUIZZAGAN, HONEYLETTE PUNO
14065 QUIZZAGAN, NADIA BINGAYAN
14066 QUIƑANO, REYNALDO JR DE LAS HERRAS
14067 QUIƑANOLA, JENNIFER FERRER
14068 QUIƑO, JISELLE DACWAG
14069 QUIƑONES, DIANNA ROSE GOTOMAN
14070 QUIƑONES, JENIFER GUNAYAN
14071 QUIƑONES, JOSE JR BAYAN
14072 QUIƑONES, NERRY ROSE BATICBATIC
14073 QUIƑONES, ROY RANDOLPH PLACIDES
14074 RABAGO, MARISTY VIDO
14075 RABAJA, FRINCESS ANTONIO
14076 RABANES, CHINN OBOD
14077 RABANES, JEMILY JUANINO
14078 RABANG, RACHEL SARMIENTO
14079 RABANG, ROWENA SULANGI
14080 RABE, TOBIAS III BALISNOMO
14081 RABENA, ANN GELINE MOAJE
14082 RABINO, DILLMER JADE RECALDE
14083 RABINO, JOHN PAUL ZAPANTA
14084 RABINO, KATRINA MIRAS
14085 RABON, ELEAZAR ANAY
14086 RABOY, ANALIE MAYOLA
14087 RABOY, CHEENEE ABSIN
14088 RABOY, NERISSA RAFANAN
14089 RABUCO, LEAH FLORES
14090 RABULAN, MARIDEL ARANEL
14091 RABUYA, JOSEPH ESCANILLA
14092 RACAR, JOETOM CARIƑO
14093 RACAZA, SHEILA MARIE SANGUAL
14094 RACELIS, SHARON ALVAREZ
14095 RACHO, DELFINA CHRISTINE JOSOL
14096 RACHO, ELISA DECOSTO
14097 RACHO, RITCHELLE ASIGNAR
14098 RACMAT, NOR-JANNAH GUNDUL
14099 RACOMA, GINA MORGADO
14100 RACRAQUIN, JOHN RAY OPOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:284 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 RACRAQUIN, MARVIN BELICINA
14102 RADA, JESSIE ANN COSMIANO
14103 RADAM, BENALYN SUAREZ
14104 RADAN, JOHANNAH YU
14105 RADAN, RUBY CLIER ANDO
14106 RADAZA, FAITH TUMBIT
14107 RADAZA, NESTOR JR SANQUINA
14108 RADAZA, VANESSA ROBIS
14109 RADIA, JANIMA MACARARIC
14110 RADIA, SAMSODDIN MUSA
14111 RADIAMODA, ARSAD AMROSI
14112 RADOC, AMY MARIE RAMIRO
14113 RADOC, ROSELYN ESTRELLA
14114 RADONA, MIRASOL LEMQUE
14115 RADORES, LEO CUESTAS
14116 RADORES, SHERILYN LANUZO
14117 RAFAEL, JEAN MAE CUARESMA
14118 RAFAEL, JONALYN ARCEO
14119 RAFAEL, LEI BARRUGA
14120 RAFAEL, MONICA IBAY
14121 RAFAEL, SUNSHINE BERENIO
14122 RAFAEL, SUSAN DOCTOR
14123 RAFANAN, MARK CHRISTIAN JAY AQUINO
14124 RAFOLS, BRYAN KENT ADINO
14125 RAGA, GENE CAHONGCOY
14126 RAGA, JOAN RELLESIVA
14127 RAGADIO, DARYL JOHN CAPILI
14128 RAGADIO, FARSAUDE CAMSA
14129 RAGADIO, LESTER LARA
14130 RAGANDAN, SILVER TUGADE
14131 RAGAS, MARIANNE GUIBONE
14132 RAGASA, MEI ROXANNE DELA CRUZ
14133 RAGAY, JUDEE MAE AGUSILA
14134 RAGAY, MARIEJO ABADINES
14135 RAGAY, RENANTE DELMONTE
14136 RAGELIS, LAWRENCE GUZMAN
14137 RAGO, MYGILL SAAVEDRA
14138 RAGO, RAIAN RUTOR
14139 RAGODOS, SR KIMBERLY PESTELOS
14140 RAGONJAN, JONNA REDONCILLO
14141 RAGUAL, JENNIFER
14142 RAGUINDIN, AIKO ORIƑA
14143 RAIPAN, ARLENE MANGAO
14144 RAJIL, LISANDRO LABARDA
14145 RALAR, MICHELLE GONZALES
14146 RALLOS, DENNETH LAMAYEN
14147 RALLOS, EDMOND MACION
14148 RALLOS, JOHN RAPHAEL JANER
14149 RAMAS, CECILE FAJARITO
14150 RAMAY, EUNICE GAGARANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:285 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 RAMDI, ALMERA BALUYOT
14152 RAMERA, NOVEAN MAINIT
14153 RAMIL, ESTEVE RAMOS
14154 RAMILLANO, RAMISSES-ALLAN FALCASANTOS
14155 RAMILO, CHARMI DELOS REYES
14156 RAMILO, ROSEL RABOSA
14157 RAMILO, TERESITA DY
14158 RAMIREZ, ANNABEL LOPEZ
14159 RAMIREZ, BETSY ROSE BELOCURA
14160 RAMIREZ, CHERRY JOY VILLASISTA
14161 RAMIREZ, CHERRY MAE GIVA
14162 RAMIREZ, CHERYL ABONITE
14163 RAMIREZ, DECEY KAREN BORDALBA
14164 RAMIREZ, DESIREE MAGALLANES
14165 RAMIREZ, IVY ROSE TUAZON
14166 RAMIREZ, JAISA PANINGBATAN
14167 RAMIREZ, JANE IRENE MANCAO
14168 RAMIREZ, JANEE ASUNCION
14169 RAMIREZ, KAMILLE ALEIN MANABAT
14170 RAMIREZ, LENA CLAIRE AMORA
14171 RAMIREZ, MARICEL CUADRA
14172 RAMIREZ, MARY ANN VILLANUEVA
14173 RAMIREZ, NORBEN GEM TOLLEDO
14174 RAMIREZ, RAEMAR LEPASANA
14175 RAMIREZ, REVIN CLERIGO
14176 RAMIREZ, ROXANNE CARMONA
14177 RAMIREZ, SARAH JANE ESPIRITU
14178 RAMIREZ, SHIRLYN NAVARRO
14179 RAMIREZ, SHYRIEL BANDIOLA
14180 RAMIREZ, VANESSA TORRES
14181 RAMIS, RONADELLE SONON
14182 RAMIS, RUBILYN SONON
14183 RAMISCAL, KRISTINE GALINDO
14184 RAMISO, RAYME TOLEDO
14185 RAMIZARES, PAULO TABALDE
14186 RAMO, LERRE JEAN MAY ROA
14187 RAMO, LEYANN PANIZA
14188 RAMONES, GRACE YAMCO
14189 RAMONIDA, RENALYN ARAMBALA
14190 RAMORAN, JASSY QUINES
14191 RAMOS, ANGELO TRINIDAD
14192 RAMOS, ANNALIZA FERNANDO
14193 RAMOS, APPLE JOY VILLARIN
14194 RAMOS, ARLENE CASTRO
14195 RAMOS, BEATRIZ ARANILLA
14196 RAMOS, BERLIN DULDULAO
14197 RAMOS, BRAULIO JR DIAZ
14198 RAMOS, CAROLINE ALCISO
14199 RAMOS, CHERRY MARCOS
14200 RAMOS, DAPHNE CELINE BALUYOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:286 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 RAMOS, DARWIN IGLOSO
14202 RAMOS, DONNA PRECILLA ESTIOCO
14203 RAMOS, EFREN JR BARCELONA
14204 RAMOS, FIDEL CLAVERO
14205 RAMOS, FLORAMAE PACTOR
14206 RAMOS, FLORENZ ABAO
14207 RAMOS, FRANCES SHARON SALVADORA
14208 RAMOS, GEMMALYN MOJAR
14209 RAMOS, GILBERT MERCADO
14210 RAMOS, GLADIS PADUA
14211 RAMOS, IMEE ROSE CORTES
14212 RAMOS, IRISH MAE MAGDARAOG
14213 RAMOS, JAMES OLIVER RABOR
14214 RAMOS, JAQUILYN ATIENZA
14215 RAMOS, JARED JASPER GANIBE
14216 RAMOS, JELYNN CIABO
14217 RAMOS, JERRON JAEN GRIARTE
14218 RAMOS, JESSA CELO
14219 RAMOS, JOBELLE FLORES
14220 RAMOS, JOHN ERIC HERNANDEZ
14221 RAMOS, JOHN OLIVER NACPIL
14222 RAMOS, JUDY ANN GONZAGA
14223 RAMOS, JULIUS FERNANDEZ
14224 RAMOS, KENNETH RYAN FLORES
14225 RAMOS, LAIRAH MACABUAT
14226 RAMOS, LEAH FE SABANGAN
14227 RAMOS, LEO MARLO PUGOY
14228 RAMOS, MARIA ESTELLA FERIA
14229 RAMOS, MARICAR BALITCHA
14230 RAMOS, MARIDEL ARGARIN
14231 RAMOS, MARIDEL PANLILIO
14232 RAMOS, MARY DEE MICLAT
14233 RAMOS, MARY GRACE LANUZA
14234 RAMOS, MARY JANE EVANGELISTA
14235 RAMOS, MAY CLAIRE LEONARDO
14236 RAMOS, MERY ANN RICACHO
14237 RAMOS, MICHAEL ANGELO PUNZALAN
14238 RAMOS, MIRIAM SALDINO
14239 RAMOS, PHILBERT DELA CRUZ
14240 RAMOS, RACHELLE ANN TAMBIAH
14241 RAMOS, RAQUEL CORPUZ
14242 RAMOS, RAYMOND JOY AGAPE
14243 RAMOS, REA ABALARAO
14244 RAMOS, RENELITA FELIX
14245 RAMOS, REYMAR FELIX
14246 RAMOS, RHEA TRINIDAD
14247 RAMOS, RHEA MAE TUAN
14248 RAMOS, ROBIE JANE MARAƑAN
14249 RAMOS, ROLAND ESPIRITU
14250 RAMOS, ROSEBYNEL FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:287 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 RAMOS, ROSEMARIE POLINAR
14252 RAMOS, RUBY ANN CRISTOBAL
14253 RAMOS, SHARMAINE BALEAN
14254 RAMOS, SHEILA MARIE CABARLO
14255 RAMOS, SHERRIE ANN RETOTAR
14256 RAMOS, SITTIE FAIZAH MACABUAT
14257 RAMOS, VANESSA ANCHETA
14258 RAMOS, VANESSA CORTEZ
14259 RAMOS, VILMA PARADERO
14260 RAMOS, VIVIAN SANGIL
14261 RAMOS, YVETTE YVONNE BALATAYO
14262 RAMOSO, ERIC PONDOC
14263 RAMSANI, DADANG AHMAD
14264 RANA, MARK ASUELDO
14265 RANARA, WILLIAM JR RESMA
14266 RANCHES, MARIA RHEIL ROSE TABON
14267 RANCHES, PHEBELYN ZAMBRANO
14268 RANGAS, MARY JANE OCHARO
14269 RANIDO, ARIANE FAITH GANZO
14270 RANIDO, DAISY BALILING
14271 RANIDO, MIKE KELLY BORRETA
14272 RANIDO, RICKY JOHN MEINAR
14273 RANILE, ANNALYN GOLDE
14274 RANILLO, CONRAD CABOLA
14275 RANION, ROGER RAMBOANGA
14276 RANQUE, KRISTINE HERRERA
14277 RAON, REA TORRES
14278 RAPAL, JESSICA NATIVIDAD
14279 RAPISTA, JERJONE DULAY
14280 RAPOSAS, BERNADETTE ALARCON
14281 RAPOSON, LALAINE MENDINA
14282 RAPSING, GILA GAYAT
14283 RAPSING, MARINEL DAVID
14284 RAPSING, MARJORIE VERANO
14285 RAQUEƑO, ASIL CATAINA
14286 RAQUEƑO, MARIA TERESITA MOLINA
14287 RAQUINEL, JESSA RAYCEL APIO
14288 RAQUINEL, MARIE EUNICE DE LA CRUZ
14289 RAQUIƑIO, GRACEL LAMER
14290 RARA, KEZIA BARRERA
14291 RARANG, MARITES LIMBAUAN
14292 RASONABLE, MELODY FAIR AUSTERO
14293 RASONADO, FLORA MAE DESTURA
14294 RASOS, ANTHONY TADEO
14295 RASTROLLO, SHERLYN NAVAL
14296 RASUMAN, AZMAH SAABAN
14297 RATAY, ANGEL MAE DELA ROSA
14298 RATUNIL, CARMELA HUIT
14299 RAUT, MARYANN CAHATOL
14300 RAUT-RAUT, GENALYN BALDOQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:288 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 RAVALO, MA FATIMA MALLORCA
14302 RAVELO, ROVILYN ROJAS
14303 RAWAT, FRANCIA GOMEZ
14304 RAYALA, MA JUDELLE PELO
14305 RAYANDAYAN, VINNA ACID
14306 RAYEL, JULIUS TABITA
14307 RAYMUNDO, ALYANA KARLA PANGAN
14308 RAYMUNDO, JOSEPH LOPEZ
14309 RAYO, SHERLYNNE DEL ROSARIO
14310 RAYOS, LEY-ANN SOL
14311 RAYOS, MARIAN ANGELIE RODRIGUEZ
14312 RAYTOS, RYAN OREO
14313 RAZAK, SITTY AINNIE ORANGGAGA
14314 RAZO, RANN JERICK MALTO
14315 RAZON, CHRISTENE DE LA CRUZ
14316 RAZON, FERDINAND REYES
14317 RAZON, JEMBO SIRON
14318 RAZON, JONNAS PAULO MANACUP
14319 RAZON, MARIE SHAYNE CONSTANTINO
14320 RAƑA, LEA-ANN ESEO
14321 RAƑA, RIESALVIC RAƑIN
14322 RAƑESES, AILEEN GRACE HOMBREBUENO
14323 RAƑESES, JOMAR PASION
14324 RAƑIN, JENYLYN LOGMAO
14325 RAƑOA, SARAH JANE ITAO
14326 RAƑOLA, MICHELLE VELASCO
14327 REAL, PRINCESS ANN ASAY
14328 REALISTA, RONALYN PATAUEG
14329 REBADOMIA, HERME-ANN SALAZAR
14330 REBADOMIA, JUNICA TAC-AL
14331 REBALDE, JENNEY ESTERNON
14332 REBALDO, GAY MONTIFALCON
14333 REBATI, JEFFREY REGALARIO
14334 REBATO, MARVIN CASPE
14335 REBOA, ALEJANDRO JOSE CARREON
14336 REBOLLOS, DANILO TORIBIO
14337 REBOLLOS, VALENTINA LUMANDOS
14338 REBUENO, CATHERINE
14339 REBUSA, WILSON QUINDAO
14340 REBUSQUILLO, MARIJUNE NILLES
14341 RECALDE, ELVERA QUIJANO
14342 RECENTE, JULIEANNE KAY MABANAG
14343 RECINTO, DYANARA NOCHE
14344 RECIO, REAGAN RICAFRANCA
14345 RECLUTA, ALMAR PASTORFIDE
14346 RECOPELACION, FRANCISCA ABADILLA
14347 RECOPILACION, JOAN CABAHUG
14348 RECTO, JOYSIE IBARRIENTOS
14349 RECTO, MANUEL REVICENCIO
14350 RECTO, MARC SIMON SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:289 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 RECTO, MARIES REYES
14352 RECTO, MERRY CLAIRE MALOLOY-ON
14353 RECTO, ROSALINO BALLESTEROS
14354 RECUDO, KRIZEL JOY GABAYERON
14355 RED, ANALYN BAUTISTA
14356 RED, ODRIGAEL CATIIS
14357 REDIRA, ARNOLD CABLAO
14358 REDITO, JENNYFER CORAJE
14359 REDITO, MARIA FAMELYN RIVERA
14360 REDONDA, AMORMIO ZAMORA
14361 REDOQUILLO, ISABEL BARJA
14362 REFE, GEOSETTE ORDIALES
14363 REFIL, DANTE REGALA
14364 REFORMA, NAZARENO RIOFLORIDO
14365 REFORMINA, AILEEN GARBIN
14366 REFORMINA, AIZA GARBIN
14367 REFORSADO, FERDINAND VILLEGAS
14368 REFUGIO, LEYMIE ARCADIO
14369 REFUGIO, MA CHARISSE INID
14370 REFUGIO, RIGEL KENT SEGUI
14371 REFULGENTE, MARY JANE RETONIO
14372 REGACHO, BLESSING JOY QUIAMBAO
14373 REGAL, LIEZEL PALAYON
14374 REGALA, RJAY CARRERA
14375 REGALADO, JIELYN JOYCE PADILLA
14376 REGALADO, REROCELL CABUG
14377 REGALADO, ROSELYN MARCELO
14378 REGALARIO, MAICA VALIENTE
14379 REGAƑON, ALGIE BUZARANG
14380 REGAƑON, JEFREY BUZARANG
14381 REGENCIA, JASIEL ROADILLA
14382 REGINIO, JANA NALAZA
14383 REGINIO, JOSE MARIE JOY SIMPLE
14384 REGINO, JEANIFER EUGENIO
14385 REGINO, MARYJANE GANADO
14386 REGIO, ANGELIQUE ROLDAN
14387 REGIO, DONNALYN BEJO
14388 REGIO, MIRLA PERALTA
14389 REGIS, CRISLYN OPORTO
14390 REGIS, JOSEPH GABRIEL SALAZAR
14391 REGIS, MICO MAY MODESTO
14392 REGIS, NORENCE PAUL LOBERIANO
14393 REGODOZ, EMAN BERNAL
14394 REGORGO, BILL CLINTON PELAEZ
14395 REGUDO, MARICEL ALABATA
14396 REJALE, RUVIE MUSNGI
14397 REJAS, AVA AISHA MATEO
14398 REJAS, CHARLEN CANUTO
14399 REJAS, RITCHEL SUSUSCO
14400 REJUSO, RYAN BORLAGDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:290 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 RELACION, ROWENA DIBDIB
14402 RELADOR, RONALD ALLAN DE PAZ
14403 RELAMPAGO, VANESSA MIE SERVA
14404 RELANO, ALVIN RAMAL
14405 RELANO, MARIZ INAPOSONG
14406 RELANO, MARLYN MANLAPAS
14407 RELENTE, CATHERINE OGA
14408 RELIMBO, JEANMAR QUITONG
14409 RELLANOS, ANGIE TANDUYAN
14410 RELLES, ELADIA MANALO
14411 RELLESIVA, DIANA MAE RELATORRES
14412 RELLEVE, JOANNE KRISTINE ANTE
14413 RELLIN, FLAXY GELVEZ
14414 RELLON, KRISTLYN ABECIA
14415 RELOX, GRACE MAY ABINOSA
14416 RELOX, MARK ANTHONY FRANCISCO
14417 RELOZA, JIREH NISSI MANLAPAZ
14418 RELUCIO, CHERRY HERMO
14419 RELUCIO, HERMOGENES BERNARDINO
14420 RELUNIA, CARRINA CABASA
14421 REMANESES, JULIE RABUCO
14422 REMEDIO, GREGORY TEVES
14423 REMEGIO, PAULINE SELOSA
14424 REMISCAL, FAITH BINGAN
14425 REMO, MAIZZA ALVAREZ
14426 REMOLACIO, RONA
14427 REMOLISAN, DIANNARA MERCADO
14428 REMOLLENO, DARYL CYRENE PACE
14429 REMOLLO, MARY GRACE QUISOY
14430 REMOLLO, SHERY ANN CAƑETE
14431 REMONDE, AIREEN MURING
14432 REMORAL, GIL BUELLA
14433 REMORERAS, KEZIAH JEM BANJAWAN
14434 REMOROZA, DAYLENE CALANZA
14435 REMPILLO, KAREN BAMBASI
14436 REMULLA, APRIL JOY CUEVAS
14437 RENDAJE, AIZA PERICO
14438 RENDAL, MONIFAH ADIONG
14439 RENDON, ARNEL OCTAVIANO
14440 RENDON, ERAVEL MONTEFALCON
14441 RENDON, NERRISA NILLOS
14442 RENDON, SHARMAINE CASIANO
14443 RENDON, SUZETTE GUTIEREZ
14444 RENDORA, RUBY MILLADO
14445 RENEGADO, MARY ROWENA BARIA
14446 RENICO, JESUS JR ROTULO
14447 RENO, BENNIE ROSE SEƑO
14448 RENOBLAS, ROSELITA AYAGENA
14449 RENOJO, LOVELY JOY DE LA CRUZ
14450 RENOMERON, MARY WILLEN DE JESUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:291 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 RENON, JERSON FELICIANO
14452 REODICA, MARY JANE NATIVIDAD
14453 REODIQUE, RAMONA MARCIALINA SABERDO
14454 REOJA, JESSICA MALAPIT
14455 REOSA, CHARISSA MAE CAPARAS
14456 REOTUTAR, CARLA KAY MALLILLIN
14457 REPASO, JONESSA MORANTE
14458 REPATO, SARAH JANE ALTIZO
14459 REPAZ, PANERAINE MERCED
14460 REPE, JIMBEB ABE
14461 REPE, ROSENDA ABARQUEZ
14462 REPOLIDON, RIZCEL MAE QUIƑONES
14463 REPOLLIDO, GRACE LYN LLEMIT
14464 REPONTE, GLENN CAYANONG
14465 REPOSPOSA, JOY POLINAR
14466 REPOTENTE, JELBERT RABI
14467 REPUNTE, OSHIEN GRACE DIAMPON
14468 REQUIJO, MARJORIE RED
14469 REQUILME, DARYL GAY NORO
14470 REQUINA, DERECK JAMES MANA-AY
14471 REQUINTA, PRINCESS MAE BORILLA
14472 REQUINTINA, IRVIN BONGAYAL
14473 REQUITUD, DIANA JEAN SABERON
14474 REROMA, ERLINA GUZMAN
14475 RESANE, GERSEMITH MAE LUBGUBAN
14476 RESILOSA, JUDITH SEVILLA
14477 RESILVA, JEANETH PIAD
14478 RESO-OR, EMMA CONCEPCION SEDILLO
14479 RESOCO, JELLY SALOMON
14480 RESOCO, JOYA SALOMON
14481 RESPENSOR, JOAN MABINGNAY
14482 RESPETO, JULIUS PILLO
14483 RESPICIO, RENA JOY DIEGO
14484 RESPONTE, NORDY PAUL VELASCO
14485 RESTAURO, AVELITA ABSALON
14486 RESTAURO, WILMAR RESPONDO
14487 RESTIFICAR, KENN BUTCH CADOSALES
14488 RESTOR, ELLEN ENRIQUEZ
14489 RESUELO, GEMMA GAY PANSACALA
14490 RESULTAN, MA ISABELLE AGAPAY
14491 RESURRECCION, ROSE ANN VESTIL
14492 RETALIA, AMIE LARGO
14493 RETALLA, MARYANE BARDON
14494 RETARDO, LELANIE RECARRO
14495 RETES, MANSUETO GAD
14496 RETES, RITCHEL CALIBO
14497 RETES, SANDRA PUSA
14498 RETORBAR, RONALD ABILAR
14499 RETRETA, LORRY JEAN PERDON
14500 RETUBADO, JENILYN CABAƑERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:292 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 RETUERTO, MARIBEL MONIƑO
14502 RETUTAS, HANNALIE NEU
14503 RETUYA, CROMWELL PADILLA
14504 REVALE, PETER JANVIC BONGAY
14505 REVAMONTAN, ILONAH JOY DE LEON
14506 REVERENTE, CARLA ANN TABAMO
14507 REVILLA, ROGENE CASTROMAYOR
14508 REVILLAS, WENDY LOU MATALINES
14509 REVITA, SHERILL MALTOS
14510 REY, CATHERINE PADRIGAO
14511 REY, JONICK CHRISTIAN PERMEJO
14512 REY, MA MANILYN RICOHERMOSO
14513 REY, MAGIELYN MATRE
14514 REY, SARA MAGLENTE
14515 REYES, ABEGAIL DE LEON
14516 REYES, ABIGAIL ANGELES
14517 REYES, ANJE ROSE JAYAG
14518 REYES, ANNE LORREINE LACAP
14519 REYES, ANNIE SANTOS
14520 REYES, APRIL ANNE PLOMERAS
14521 REYES, AUDREY ANNE MALLARI
14522 REYES, BRYAN
14523 REYES, CHARMAINE TORRES
14524 REYES, CHEEMPEE CALARA
14525 REYES, CHERRIE ROSE JUANILLAS
14526 REYES, CHERRY ANN SAGABAEN
14527 REYES, CHRISTIAN JAMES AN
14528 REYES, DANIEL CESAR
14529 REYES, DAVID CORPUZ
14530 REYES, DONALD ZULUETA
14531 REYES, DONALYN MIRANDA
14532 REYES, DONNA MAE HINAMPAS
14533 REYES, ERWIN JOHN TABAGO
14534 REYES, EVAN MONTAƑEZ
14535 REYES, FERRY ESCAƑO
14536 REYES, FLORA PEREZ
14537 REYES, FRANCIS CAFE
14538 REYES, GEMMA FE CAJANDAB
14539 REYES, GILBERT MALIT
14540 REYES, GLORIA GALVES
14541 REYES, GREG ROBELO
14542 REYES, JACK LOPEZ
14543 REYES, JAMES NORIEL BUƑAG
14544 REYES, JENELYN BALINGBING
14545 REYES, JERICHO CHARMAINE GUMASING
14546 REYES, JERRY BUENAFLOR
14547 REYES, JERRY CONCEPCION
14548 REYES, JIEGO DE ALA
14549 REYES, JIMBOY MASDO
14550 REYES, JOANA LUZ GALVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:293 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 REYES, JOHN JOSEPH CANDA
14552 REYES, JOSEPHINE DIAZ
14553 REYES, JOY ANN BELGA
14554 REYES, JUDITH CALUSIN
14555 REYES, LAINEL ALVAREZ
14556 REYES, LEA NAVARROZA
14557 REYES, LUZ ADVINCULA
14558 REYES, MA LORENA FLAVIER
14559 REYES, MA MADELYN BUNDALIAN
14560 REYES, MARC ANDREI BONCAY
14561 REYES, MARIA DINDY DELOS SANTOS
14562 REYES, MARIANE ANGELA TANDANG
14563 REYES, MARK PATRICK DAMIREZ
14564 REYES, MARY ANTHONETTE JUVIDA
14565 REYES, MARY BETH TIANELA
14566 REYES, MARY GRACE AVENDAƑO
14567 REYES, MARY JOYCE FLORES
14568 REYES, MICHELLE DALIDA
14569 REYES, MIRASOL DORO
14570 REYES, MONIQUE JOY GOBOY
14571 REYES, MYRA TUERO
14572 REYES, NORYZA MAY SUIZO
14573 REYES, PAUL JOHN ALAIZA
14574 REYES, PHOIBE GARCIA
14575 REYES, PRINCES SARAH TOMAS
14576 REYES, RACHELLE DELA TORRE
14577 REYES, RAZELLE VINUYA
14578 REYES, RECHILDA LIBO-ON
14579 REYES, RHEA VISORRO
14580 REYES, ROMEL PETALBO
14581 REYES, RONALYN CABICO
14582 REYES, ROWENA MERCED
14583 REYES, ROXANIE JAVIER
14584 REYES, ROXANNE LOZANO
14585 REYES, RUTCHEL VERDEFLOR
14586 REYES, SARAH JOY ARANCEL
14587 REYES, SHERYL SANTILLANO
14588 REYES, SUSAN MARIANO
14589 REYMON, JANINE TUMAMPIL
14590 REYNALES, ERNIE BURCE
14591 RIANO, MARICRIS MORALES
14592 RIBLEZA, GLENDA SUBAGAN
14593 RICABLANCA, JOSEHP NIERVA
14594 RICABLANCA, MAY FAITH MONTILLA
14595 RICABORDA, DONNA MAE RODRIGUEZ
14596 RICAFORT, CHARRIE MAE CORPUZ
14597 RICAFORT, REGIE MAY SACANAL
14598 RICAFRENTE, RAMON CHRISTOPHER VELASCO
14599 RICAFRENTE, URIAH ANN ELEJERIO
14600 RICAMATA, JOBELLE HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:294 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 RICARDO, CHARLENE LUCAS
14602 RICARDO, KRISTINE JOYCE TALAMAYAN
14603 RICARDO, REYNARD GALIZA
14604 RICHA, JOYCE PACAPAT
14605 RICO, ANA LIZA LUCION
14606 RICO, JENESSA BASMAYOR
14607 RICO, JERELYN BISCAY
14608 RICO, LESLIE SISON
14609 RICO, MARLYN WOOTEN
14610 RICO, PEDELYN CANO
14611 RICO, RICHELLE THERESE CARAAN
14612 RICO, WELBY BUSTAMANTE
14613 RICOHERMOSO, WENDY VALERIE RICAFRANCA
14614 RICOTE, REGHIEL JIM TANGIDAY
14615 RIEGO, WENIE NARZOLES
14616 RIGDAO, NIEL PEDRO
14617 RIGO, ANGELINE ILIDAN
14618 RIGOR, EVANGELINE LODIVICO
14619 RIGOR, EVELYN LABUANAN
14620 RIGOR, JANE DE GALICIA
14621 RILLERA, KRISTINE JOY CUDIYEN
14622 RILLERA, VENI GRACE BARRERA
14623 RILLORTA, GLOMAR JOAQUIN
14624 RINION, REX-XYRUS DILAG
14625 RIOS, GILBERT EVANGELISTA
14626 RIOS, PHEONY NUGPO
14627 RIPALDA, MARK VINCENT MIRANDA
14628 RIPDOS, ANGELINE TRIBUNALO
14629 RISONAR, JOY REGINALDO
14630 RITO, EUNICE DELA PAZ
14631 RITO, MARC ANTHONY SALEN
14632 RITUAL, BRYAN ARN REVELLAME
14633 RITUAL, DIANA REYNON
14634 RIVA, MAY ANN BAGALIHOG
14635 RIVALES, MAYLENE DELOS SANTOS
14636 RIVARES, RHODA REY
14637 RIVAS, CHRISTINE DOMEN
14638 RIVAS, CLAIVE CALAMBA
14639 RIVAS, JAN LINCOLN CEDEƑO
14640 RIVAS, MARIA AURORA LAGADON
14641 RIVAS, MARK ANTHONY CORDERO
14642 RIVERA, ANGELI ABARQUEZ
14643 RIVERA, CARMELA JAVIER
14644 RIVERA, CHERRIE QUEEN MUTIA
14645 RIVERA, DARLENE CANDY BONZON
14646 RIVERA, DONNA MARIE PEDREZUELA
14647 RIVERA, ERMA LYN PONTAWE
14648 RIVERA, FE AGOY
14649 RIVERA, JAYSON URIETA
14650 RIVERA, JELYN RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:295 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 RIVERA, JENNIFER DUMAS
14652 RIVERA, JENNY RAMOS
14653 RIVERA, JERBY CANCINO
14654 RIVERA, JEROME RECTO
14655 RIVERA, JOANNA CRUZADA
14656 RIVERA, JOCELYN BENAVIDES
14657 RIVERA, JOHN BERT PURIFICACION
14658 RIVERA, JORGELYN CAMPADO
14659 RIVERA, KARISSA MAGRACIA
14660 RIVERA, KAY ANGCO
14661 RIVERA, MA JOANABELLE NAVIZ
14662 RIVERA, MARIA ROSALITA BALANAY
14663 RIVERA, MARY JANE ALMAZAN
14664 RIVERA, MEGUMI KIMBERLY SANTOS
14665 RIVERA, MYLENE ESPIRITU
14666 RIVERA, NERIZA JADRAQUE
14667 RIVERA, OFELIA DECIERDO
14668 RIVERA, PRUNA MAE ANGELA FERRER
14669 RIVERA, RAINCEL GAMIDO
14670 RIVERA, RAIZELLE MAE MURILLO
14671 RIVERA, RAQUEL SIERRA
14672 RIVERA, RICHALYN RAMIREZ
14673 RIVERO, GEMMA MORENO
14674 RIVERO, MARIA TERESA SORIA
14675 RIVERO, MARICEL RIVERO
14676 RIVERO, TETCHIE CASTILLOTE
14677 RIVERO, VELIA ANGELICA OYARDO
14678 RIZALA, GIAN CARLO VENTURA
14679 RIZANO, FE ANTONIO
14680 RIZANO, KENNETH MARIE CASTOR
14681 RIZO, BERNADETTE CLARISSE MANGUNE
14682 RIZO, JOHN LAWRENCE PENALES
14683 RIZON, REINA ROSE VASQUEZ
14684 RIƑON, ZOBEL REBOLLA
14685 ROA, MARIA FARINA VERDAD
14686 ROA, RECHEL GARZON
14687 ROBANTE, XYLINE MARIE CADORNA
14688 ROBARO, GILBERT VINCENT JR CLARITO
14689 ROBEL, CHEZCA FRANCINE PEPITO
14690 ROBERTO, PHOEBE RUTH MABUTE
14691 ROBERTS, NIKKA BUENO
14692 ROBILLOS, JILLIANE EULALIA GUERRERO
14693 ROBILLOS, STEPHANIE BALAGTAS
14694 ROBISON, JAMES EVANGELISTA
14695 ROBLE, FRANKLIN CASTRO
14696 ROBLE, KAREN SINANGOTE
14697 ROBLE, ROSE ANN MAE AMPAO
14698 ROBLEDO, CHRISTINE JOY SERANTES
14699 ROBLEDO, JOANNE BANAAG
14700 ROBLES, ALBERT BELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:296 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 ROBLES, AUBREY JEANNE TOPACIO
14702 ROBLES, BENILDA ROSA MACAM
14703 ROBLES, CATHLEEN MAE JUNIO
14704 ROBLES, CHARESSE ANN GESLAGA
14705 ROBLES, ELENOR ACUƑA
14706 ROBLES, HANEZEL OSEA
14707 ROBLES, JACKYLYN NAYNES
14708 ROBLES, JONATHAN JR GACHO
14709 ROBLES, KAREN SALON
14710 ROBLES, MA CATHERINE CRISTOBAL
14711 ROBLES, MAY ANN GAZELLE MONTERONA
14712 ROBLES, MYRA TORREGOSA
14713 ROBLES, RODELYN JAMODIONG
14714 ROBRIGADO, JONNA LLARENAS
14715 ROBRIGADO, MARCELO REX REANTASO
14716 ROBRIGADO, RINA VIANNEY CALLOS
14717 ROCAMORA, ALOHA UNGA
14718 ROCERO, WILLIAM JUNE VILLANUEVA
14719 ROCHA, CHRISTINE JOY SANDOVAL
14720 ROCHE, RENATO SOMAO
14721 ROCIENTO, BERNARD DALE BUEN
14722 ROCO, CHARMAINE JOY BELA
14723 ROCOMORA, MARK JOSEPH IMPERIAL
14724 RODA, GIMEL ABAYON
14725 RODELES, RHEA DIMANO
14726 RODELLAS, MYRAFE MIRAFLORES
14727 RODIL, MARIA VICTORIA BASA
14728 RODINAS, MARIE LIZA MADERSE
14729 RODRIGO, CYRIL CANTAR
14730 RODRIGO, JENILLA MAE ODIADA
14731 RODRIGO, MARA CANTERO
14732 RODRIGUEZ, BERNADETTE ESTORGIO
14733 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISLOUIE NARAZO
14734 RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN LOUVER BORINGGOT
14735 RODRIGUEZ, CYNDEE PINGKIAN
14736 RODRIGUEZ, EDELYN LULU
14737 RODRIGUEZ, FRANCIA DOCUSIN
14738 RODRIGUEZ, ISABEL MORENO
14739 RODRIGUEZ, JOANA MAYBITUIN
14740 RODRIGUEZ, JOJIE MAPADA
14741 RODRIGUEZ, KATE CATHERINE
14742 RODRIGUEZ, LOIDELIE DAPUG
14743 RODRIGUEZ, MICHAEL GALLOS
14744 RODRIGUEZ, MILA CU
14745 RODRIGUEZ, MILDRED DE OCAMPO
14746 RODRIGUEZ, MYLENE NEMO
14747 RODRIGUEZ, RAZEL ANN QUISAM
14748 RODRIGUEZ, RENZ HARONE MAGAT
14749 RODRIGUEZ, REY REVISTRAL
14750 RODRIGUEZ, SHIELA MAE SARGUILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:297 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 RODRIGUEZ, SUNSHINE PEREZ
14752 RODRIGUEZ, SYRIL JANE BANTA
14753 RODRIGUEZ, WILBERT ESPINELI
14754 RODRIGUEZ, WILFRED LEBUSTES
14755 RODRIGUEZA, JOANNA MARIE PICAR
14756 ROFULI, MARY JANE TENEBRO
14757 ROGON, MARY ANN MALAMIG
14758 ROILO, ARMIDA CANALES
14759 ROJAS, CHERRY MAE MOSCOSO
14760 ROJAS, GERARDO MENDEZ
14761 ROJAS, JOHN FERNAND TANAEL
14762 ROJAS, JOYMEE PASIGAS
14763 ROJAS, JUVERN VENCIE MADELO
14764 ROJAS, KAREN CANDIDO
14765 ROJO, ANALYN BOHOL
14766 ROJO, RODOLFO II GESULGA
14767 ROLDAN, ARLYN REMOLIN
14768 ROLDAN, GERAFE ABREGUNDO
14769 ROLDAN, MARIA TERESA ALCANTARA
14770 ROLDAN, RACHELL MADERSE
14771 ROLLAN, LODEGARIO TIOZON
14772 ROLLAN, MARK ARIEL SONIGA
14773 ROLLO, IRISH HAO
14774 ROLLORATA, ARLENE ANUHAN
14775 ROMA, ROWENA DERIGE
14776 ROMA, SANTIAGO NAVALES
14777 ROMAGOS, LLOYD CAMINOS
14778 ROMAGOS, LYNDON JOHN IGNORO
14779 ROMAGOS, MARIE RUBETH MAMINTAS
14780 ROMAGUERA, ELISA FE TAGUBA
14781 ROMAN, SHERYL TUGADE
14782 ROMANCAP, NASIBA PARAIL
14783 ROMANES, SALVE BARRAMEDA
14784 ROMANO, DEXTER BRACEROS
14785 ROMANO, IMEE PAGALING
14786 ROMANO, JOEVIC DEUNA
14787 ROMANO, LARA COMETA
14788 ROMANOS, CHARMAINE MAE CAMPANELLA
14789 ROMARATE, YHELYN MIRASOL
14790 ROMBAOA, ROWENA CADION
14791 ROMEO, MA CAMELA FRANCO
14792 ROMEO, MARJORIE RAMOS
14793 ROMERO, ALLYSSA ARIANNE SOTERO
14794 ROMERO, APRIL MARIE MORENO
14795 ROMERO, ASLIA SARIP
14796 ROMERO, DAWNEY REYES
14797 ROMERO, ESTELA REFUERZO
14798 ROMERO, ETHEL DANGO
14799 ROMERO, FERDINAND
14800 ROMERO, IRISH BALDERAMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:298 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 ROMERO, JOICEL FLORES
14802 ROMERO, MARK LLOYD CANOBIDA
14803 ROMERO, MARY GRACE CRUZ
14804 ROMERO, MICHELLE YANTO
14805 ROMERO, MYRLINDA VARGAS
14806 ROMERO, RICHARD LINAO
14807 ROMERO, ROXANNE DE GUZMAN
14808 ROMERO, SARAH CANIN
14809 ROMERO, STARLIE PRINCESS TALAVERA
14810 ROMERO, WILJUBER BARBOSA
14811 ROMILLA, AILEEN FERMANTE
14812 ROMUAR, ROMMEL VITAL
14813 ROMULO, SARAGIN ROGUEL
14814 ROMULO, SHEILALAINE GOOPIO
14815 RONA, CATHERINE BATUCAN
14816 RONA, JAQUELINE BATUCAN
14817 RONASE, REJELLYN JORDAN
14818 RONDA, SHELLYN JOY CATANE
14819 RONDEZ, MARICRESS HAMOT
14820 RONDINA, NOEMI LYN GACAYAN
14821 RONDINA, ULDARICO JR BELLO
14822 RONDOLA, APRIL ROSE BELEN
14823 RONDOVIO, ANALINE FRANCISCO
14824 RONE, DORIE TINDOY
14825 RONE, JESUZETTE OBOGNE
14826 RONGCALES, LUCETTE FULGUERAS
14827 RONQUILLO, APRIL OBRERO
14828 RONQUILLO, EMMANUEL PARONG
14829 RONQUILLO, JANICE PUDE
14830 RONQUILLO, KEYCILYN TALA
14831 RONQUILLO, MARK CAVIN BALENIA
14832 RONQUILLO, PRINCESS DIANA LUNGOS
14833 RONQUILLO, VINCENT MARQUEZ
14834 ROQUE, ANALIZA EVANGELISTA
14835 ROQUE, AZAD CALDA
14836 ROQUE, MARY CLAIRE DEL ROSARIO
14837 ROQUE, PAMELA CALUGAY
14838 ROQUE, RONALD PASSION
14839 ROQUE, ROSENDA BULURAN
14840 ROQUERO, JENNO
14841 ROQUINO, NATHAN DAVE DE LEON
14842 ROSADA, CRISWEN MAE BERGADO
14843 ROSADIƑO, MERCY MANUEL
14844 ROSAL, ALVIN ROLA
14845 ROSAL, LEIZLYN TOLEDO
14846 ROSAL, RICHARD ARAGON
14847 ROSAL, ROLANDO FELIX SOMUGAT
14848 ROSALDO, JOAN MATIGA
14849 ROSALEJOS, RANIER MARTINES
14850 ROSALES, ADOMAR VILLACORTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:299 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 ROSALES, ANGELINE CORTEZANO
14852 ROSALES, ANNIE RHOSE CARREON
14853 ROSALES, CHRISOLINA GIDO
14854 ROSALES, GERALDINE SAMOYA
14855 ROSALES, JOHN ERIC DE GUZMAN
14856 ROSALES, LENIN ZAGUIRRE
14857 ROSALES, LIAN KRIZZIA GISON
14858 ROSALES, LILLET LANDICHO
14859 ROSALES, MAY GRACE DELIMAS
14860 ROSALES, MELCHOR CAALIM
14861 ROSALES, MERRY JODE BLASQUEZ
14862 ROSALES, REMART NADERA
14863 ROSALES, REWIN TURAN
14864 ROSALES, REYNOLD PAUL BELORIA
14865 ROSALES, RONALD SABANDAL
14866 ROSALES, ROSELLER CARUZ
14867 ROSALES, ROSEMARIE ARIMAGAO
14868 ROSALES, RUBIE ROSE CASTRO
14869 ROSALES, SHIELA MARIE TARROZA
14870 ROSALES, SUNDER BIALEN
14871 ROSALITA, JENELYN ORTEGA
14872 ROSALITA, RANIE CALDO
14873 ROSANES, ARIES JULIUS CABRERA
14874 ROSANES, CARLA MALLARI
14875 ROSANTO, MARICEL LUCENESIO
14876 ROSAREAL, RANDY CABAN
14877 ROSARIA, RAE MICHELLE REFORMA
14878 ROSARIO, JEROME DE GUZMAN
14879 ROSARIO, JONALYN OCAL
14880 ROSARIO, MARYBEL FONTILLAS
14881 ROSARIO, MELISSA FERNANDEZ
14882 ROSARIO, PAMELA DELOS SANTOS
14883 ROSAURO, JOMEL CARBAQUEL
14884 ROSCALES, MAE FLOR CASTOR
14885 ROSCO, KIMBERLY ZILMAR
14886 ROSEL, MARK JERONE MADERAZO
14887 ROSEL, TEODORA DIVINA
14888 ROSELL, ROCHEMIEL YURO
14889 ROSELO, JUN RITZ FERNANDEZ
14890 ROSENDE, KAREN BIE JUMAPIT
14891 ROSERO, ALAINE TALATALA
14892 ROSETE, GENEVIEVE MATIAS
14893 ROSIL, MARY KRIS ZAMORA
14894 ROSIT, GRACE GUERERO
14895 ROSLIN, MADELYN CABRERA
14896 ROSLIN, MARCIANE SHIENA ESPIRITU
14897 ROSOS, MARIEWIN PONO
14898 ROSOS, RIZA ORTULA
14899 ROSQUETA, GIRLEY PRUDENCIO
14900 ROSTAN, MA FLAVILYNDA PARINGIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:300 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 ROSTATA, ROMELA PAELMO
14902 ROTAQUIO, FLOR FELIPE
14903 ROTAS, IRENE RUSIA
14904 ROTOR, CHITA OLEGENIO
14905 ROXAS, ABIGAIL GIMENO
14906 ROXAS, ALYSSA LERONA
14907 ROXAS, EMMANUEL BENSURTO
14908 ROXAS, GERZIEL ARRIOLA
14909 ROXAS, JETHER-KOZ BATTUNG
14910 ROXAS, KENNETH ALISTER SUICO
14911 ROXAS, LOUEIS MARCYL LADAO
14912 ROXAS, MARITES CAPINIG
14913 ROXAS, RUBY JANE OBEDENCIO
14914 ROXAS, RUDY TORMENTO
14915 ROY, ALBERT JAYFFERSON CALAGUIO
14916 ROY, MICHAEL LORENZ JOVES
14917 ROY, RHOYCHIE DASIG
14918 ROYALES, DIVINA PALOMA
14919 ROYANDOYAN, ISMANEL DE GUIA
14920 ROYO, MELODY MAGBANUA
14921 ROYO, MICHAEL AYORE
14922 ROZ, EMMANUEL SUSADA
14923 ROZUL, JOSHUA JONATHAN HAPIN
14924 ROƑA, JESREL SUMAYO
14925 RUADO, ADELYN CABANES
14926 RUADO, ROBIN PUJEDA
14927 RUALES, MARIVIC BORROMEO
14928 RUALES, RAELYN DOQUE
14929 RUAN, JOSA MIE DURAN
14930 RUARO, BRUCE MARVIN MOLINA
14931 RUBAYAN, ALYSSA FRANCIS
14932 RUBENECIA, PAUL PAJANTOY
14933 RUBI, NORMA CERENO
14934 RUBI, SHERYLENE ABCEDE
14935 RUBIA, EILLEN GEM OYANGOREN
14936 RUBIA, FE COMPETENTE
14937 RUBIATO, MAE ANN DOROTHY
14938 RUBILLAR, RUFFA MAE BALANGKIG
14939 RUBIN, MA MELISSA
14940 RUBIN, MARY JANE VIƑAS
14941 RUBIN, RAFFY LABAYAN
14942 RUBIO, ALBERT RAMBUYONG
14943 RUBIO, CHRISTIAN MALLAPRE
14944 RUBIO, EUGENE PALMA
14945 RUBIO, JEROLD SANCHEZ
14946 RUBIO, ROCHELL ARNAIZ
14947 RUBISO, LIEZLE ANGELIO
14948 RUBITE, LEA NALUPANO
14949 RUDA, RENALIE ORTIGA
14950 RUDAS, ANNABEL TOH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:301 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 RUELAN, KATRINA MAUREEN MONTECILLO
14952 RUENA, JESSA EDUSMA
14953 RUFANO, JOHN DAVE ELTAGUNDE
14954 RUFIN, LUIS LORETO
14955 RUFIN, ROWENA ABAYON
14956 RUFIN, VERONICA NAPULI
14957 RUFO, EVELYN LUCERO
14958 RUFO, MARICEL ADORICO
14959 RUFO, SIREN MAY BOLASTIG
14960 RUFON, ANGENEL CLARIZ DIANITO
14961 RUGAY, GERWIN MAHUSAY
14962 RUIZ, ANDREA SEVA
14963 RUIZ, BRYAN MAYMAY
14964 RUIZ, CAMILLE HAZEL AGRAMON
14965 RUIZ, DANILO CORPUZ
14966 RUIZ, ELYN PAGULONG
14967 RUIZ, ENZYME CULILI
14968 RUIZ, GRACE BAJADA
14969 RUIZ, HONEY JOY CRISTY JORNALES
14970 RUIZ, JOCELYN PORTES
14971 RUIZ, JONNARY DIMAYA
14972 RUIZ, KRISTINE MAE SANTIAGO
14973 RUIZ, LANNIE PATRA
14974 RUIZ, LOUELLA ROSELLE PEƑAFUERTE
14975 RUIZ, LUSSEL CAƑIZARES
14976 RUIZ, MARIA LUISA BUENSUCESO
14977 RUIZ, MARJORIE PALACOL
14978 RUIZ, MARRY GRACE LICO
14979 RUIZ, MARY CLAIRE GALAGAR
14980 RUIZ, MELJEAN ZAMUDIO
14981 RUIZ, SELLY VILLAMOR
14982 RUIZ, SHENNA MAY TUNGALA
14983 RUIZ, SHERWIN MONEVA
14984 RUIZO, JENNY ETULLE
14985 RUIZOL, MAYVIC CAGATAN
14986 RULIDA, BOYETH GUMAPAC
14987 RULLODA, JASMIN TASAREGLO
14988 RUMBAOA, LOIS RUTH MONICA VILLAESTER
14989 RUMBAOA, REJEAN SALVADOR
14990 RUMOL, TESSA KAYE MAPUTI
14991 RUNAS, LEMUEL GABAT
14992 RUNAS, NELSON ARELLANO
14993 RUSIANA, ALLENA ENGLIS
14994 RUSIANA, MARIGINE PETIL
14995 RUSTIA, CATHERINE SALES
14996 RUZ, EMMANUEL PEƑA
14997 RUZGAL, AIZA GUMBAN
14998 RUZGAL, RONALYN ALINDUGAN
14999 RUZO, ARNOLD TALAMPAS
15000 RUZOL, PEPITO JR BORREO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:302 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 SAABAN, NORMINA PASAWIRAN
15002 SAAC, JEIA DORIA GOLEZ
15003 SAAC, PREVIA TIRZA HEBIA
15004 SAAVEDRA, JANE CHARLOTTE BARROS
15005 SAAVEDRA, JEMELY BRIZUELA
15006 SAAVEDRA, SHEILA MAE MONES
15007 SAB-IT, EMELVIN BAGTILA
15008 SAB-IT, ESTHER RUTH LAMPUYAS
15009 SABADISTO, MA LOURDES DOMINGO
15010 SABADLAB, RENATO CATIMON
15011 SABADO, ALFREDO ACOSTA
15012 SABADO, ALLAN PADILLA
15013 SABADO, ANALIZA BAY-AN
15014 SABADO, JELLY JOICE BALOGNA
15015 SABADO, MARIE APOLS REYES
15016 SABADO, MILDRED SOCAPEN
15017 SABADO, VANESSA MARTINEZ
15018 SABALLA, KEITH ANDREW DEMITILLO
15019 SABALLO, MARY ANN DE LEON
15020 SABALZA, ARMIE CORDADA
15021 SABANDAL, KATHRN SEALTIEL TRANI
15022 SABANDEJA, MICHAEL DITALO
15023 SABANGAN, JUVY TEJADA
15024 SABARICOS, MICHELLE CALIPSAN
15025 SABAS, ALBERT JHON CABRERA
15026 SABAS, ROWENA ACUƑA
15027 SABASAJE, VANESSA METIAM
15028 SABATE, SYLMA JOY JAWILI
15029 SABATER, DAWN NARI ABARIƑO
15030 SABAULAN, FLORANTE DALINOG
15031 SABAUPAN, BRENDA LEN BUENA
15032 SABAWIL, JONALYN BAKIDAN
15033 SABDAO, RHEA THERESA TUZON
15034 SABEJON, CARMINA RIVAS
15035 SABELLO, SHEILA MAE ALLONAR
15036 SABERON, MARIA SARAH JANE BORO
15037 SABET, CECILIA VERAS
15038 SABETE, LARYA LOTSIS TEJADA
15039 SABEƑA, JULMA AVILA
15040 SABIDO, GLENN ZERRUDO
15041 SABIDO, LORLYN CASTILLO
15042 SABIDO, MERLENE SANCHEZ
15043 SABIJON, MARY JOANNE BUNOT
15044 SABILAO, MARIA GLENDA PELITO
15045 SABILLO, CEASAR IAN PACALDO
15046 SABIO, JOANN SAGADSAD
15047 SABIO, SHEARRY MAE MIRAS
15048 SABLAN, ANNA KARENINA GUAN
15049 SABORNIDO, JANINE ALARIN
15050 SABROSO, DENNIS CARREON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:303 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 SABUERO, TUMMY JUN FLORENTINO
15052 SABULBERO, CHESKA LYZA PELIƑO
15053 SABUYA, RONALDO TABLA
15054 SACABEN, RICCI REBADULLA
15055 SACABIN, HAILLY KHRISTEE TACBOBO
15056 SACABON, EMIL ANGELES
15057 SACAMIL, LAURICE JOYCE RABINO
15058 SACAPAƑO, LHANELYN MOLO
15059 SACAR, NORAYAH DOMANGCAG
15060 SACATANI, ABEL PONTECHA
15061 SACAY, GINALYN ARCENAL
15062 SACDALAN, JENICA NONATO
15063 SACDALAN, RAVENAL STO TOMAS
15064 SACLOLO, ALVIN ROLLON
15065 SACOP, SAGUIATRA MANAMPAN
15066 SACPA, SALLY CHEGYEM
15067 SACRAMENTO, CHRISTIAN JAMES ANITO
15068 SACRAMENTO, EDDINHEL DENLAUSO
15069 SACRAMENTO, MARY JOY SANTUYO
15070 SACULO, JULIE MALATE
15071 SAD-ANG, ANNALYNE SUMEDCHAN
15072 SADALAO, HAIDANA ABPIT
15073 SADAVAO, ADELA HARID
15074 SADAYA, JOEVELYN DIANA
15075 SADDI, DANICA ATANACIO
15076 SADDUL, MARLON ULEP
15077 SADERNAS, JEAN YURONG
15078 SADIA, JOSEPHINE EVANGELISTA
15079 SADICON, HAROLD DOMALAON
15080 SADILE, CARMELA DOMASICO
15081 SADILI, JONALYN DIMAANO
15082 SADJAI, AL-HADJ CENAS
15083 SADORA, GEORGE MONTEJO
15084 SADSAD, EDSHIELL NADAL
15085 SAET, MIRTH LORENZO
15086 SAEZ, KIMBERLY ANN TALPLACIDO
15087 SAGABAEN, EHROL JAKE BANIQUED
15088 SAGALES, CAMILLE RODRIGUEZ
15089 SAGAMLA, REGINA DULAWAN
15090 SAGAN, ZYDELL JOY BULANON
15091 SAGARAY, JOEL CARORO
15092 SAGARINO, AMIA JUNE OYAO
15093 SAGARIO, GINALYN APIAG
15094 SAGAYA, ROSEMARIE VILLASOTO
15095 SAGAYO, LARIAN NGIAO
15096 SAGAYOC, DENNES REY ABAY-ABAY
15097 SAGAYSAY, JOANNE CARIL
15098 SAGNIP, BENVERLYN PADILLA
15099 SAGOLILI, SERNA SOLON
15100 SAGOSO, DYESEBEL GUIROY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:304 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 SAGRIT, JO ANN PELLEJA
15102 SAGRIT, MARIA BIANCA ISABELLE TABO
15103 SAGUBO, CHERRYLYN PAR-OGAN
15104 SAGUCIO, CARLO LABINDAO
15105 SAGUCIO, KRISTINA SEIRA ABARA
15106 SAGUID, JOANNE MAY JOLONGBAYAN
15107 SAGUIN, THERESA MARIE LACBAIN
15108 SAGUINSIN, ROXANNE TIAMSON
15109 SAGUION, ROMEO JR PILUETA
15110 SAGUM, HONEYLET ORTEGA
15111 SAGUM, MARIA CHRIZIEL CABUG
15112 SAGUN, IRISH JEANNE SORIANO
15113 SAGUN, KEVIN JHUN BUAGA
15114 SAGUN, MICHELLE LAROGA
15115 SAGUN, ODETTE DE LEON
15116 SAGUN, RYAN PAULO TOMALABCAD
15117 SAGUROS, MARK HEINER ECHAVE
15118 SAHIAL, AL-ZHAMILL MADRAZO
15119 SAHIRIN, AL-KHABIR IDRIS
15120 SAID, NORHAYA CALIM
15121 SAID, RUSDI SULAIMAN
15122 SAIK, NASRIZA ABDULSAAD
15123 SAIM, MARY JANE WACAY
15124 SAJOL, MA LYNDA ANDALES
15125 SAJOL, MARITCHO ABILA
15126 SAJONIA, JELLI MAE ARINZOL
15127 SAJONIA, ROCHELLE ANN MIƑOZA
15128 SAJULGA, ALYSSA WINNA GRACE VILLASAN
15129 SAJULGA, JHONNYVER BALUCA
15130 SAKAY, MARY JANE AGUILAR
15131 SALA, JUMAR MONTO
15132 SALAAN, CARMIE OPIGAL
15133 SALABER, SHYRINE MAHAYAHAY
15134 SALAC, JOANA PRANCIES MALBATAAN
15135 SALADAGA, JUDETH PEARL PACANJE
15136 SALADAGA, QUEENIE MARTINEZ
15137 SALADAGA, REL JADE LABAJO
15138 SALADAS, DARWIN HINOLAN
15139 SALADINO, GIGI PLACER
15140 SALAGUBANG, NOEL MAGNAYE
15141 SALAHI, REA MAE PEREZ
15142 SALAMANCA, EMERSON HERNANDEZ
15143 SALAMAT, ANA ROSE AGUIFLOR
15144 SALAMERO, ROSITA NOTADO
15145 SALANGA, JOVEN ANTHONY PONTILLANO
15146 SALAPAR, LYDIA BALURAN
15147 SALAPARE, RIZZA JUDITHA ESPE
15148 SALAPONG, KAREN ANNE TIBAYAN
15149 SALARDA, CHERRY EDOVOS
15150 SALARDA, CHRISTIA DUCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:305 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 SALARDA, JAMES LOUIS JOSE
15152 SALARZON, ALVIN SOMERA
15153 SALAS, ANNA FLOR ANTONIANO
15154 SALAS, KATRINA PAYUMO
15155 SALAS, MANILYN MENDOZA
15156 SALAS, RICHELLE NUƑEZ
15157 SALAS, SARAH RIAZON
15158 SALAVERIA, JAN CARLO GATDULA
15159 SALAZAR, AILEEN LITERAL
15160 SALAZAR, AIME LUCEL ADOL
15161 SALAZAR, BABY GRACE ERNA
15162 SALAZAR, CARMELA BANDIOLA
15163 SALAZAR, CHARMAINE BAUTISTA
15164 SALAZAR, CHERRY ANN PETALVO
15165 SALAZAR, CRISTINA
15166 SALAZAR, ELREN ILIGAN
15167 SALAZAR, EVITHA LOTINO
15168 SALAZAR, HANNA BALANAY
15169 SALAZAR, HERCELYN IRISH MUYOT
15170 SALAZAR, JEREMAY DAGLE
15171 SALAZAR, JOSHUA PELAGIO
15172 SALAZAR, KRISTELLE JOY LIGAYA
15173 SALAZAR, MARCELO JR MARTIN
15174 SALAZAR, MARIA CATHERINE LLORIN
15175 SALAZAR, MARK JONES MAGSINO
15176 SALAZAR, MICHAEL ANGELO ACURAM
15177 SALAZAR, REY ANGELO FELICIANO
15178 SALAZAR, ROMYLIT BILLONES
15179 SALAZAR, ROSE MAELYN CANABE
15180 SALAZAR, SAMRAH SANTOS
15181 SALAZAR, SING-BON SIA-ASAMLI
15182 SALAZAR, STEPHANIE MAE BORCELAS
15183 SALCEDA, DARYL TOBILLA
15184 SALCEDO, BENJIE FERNANDO
15185 SALCEDO, DIVMARCH ENCARNACION
15186 SALCEDO, ERLIE QUINTOS
15187 SALCEDO, JEREMAY FALCATAN
15188 SALCEDO, SINFOR JR JABONGA
15189 SALCEDO, SOCIETY VELASCO
15190 SALDAM, JAMESCHARL PAILAN
15191 SALDAƑA, CHRISTYROSE CAGAPE
15192 SALDAƑA, NILDA FLORENTINO
15193 SALDE, MESALIN ALIPIOSA
15194 SALDITOS, JAYSON MALUNES
15195 SALDIVIA, EDRALYN MAJABAGUE
15196 SALDO, LETIJEAN SALAO
15197 SALDO, MELODY ESCALADA
15198 SALDO, SALVACION TAƑAMOR
15199 SALDO, VINCENT REBOLLOS
15200 SALDUA, ELVINE GRACE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:306 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 SALE, DEVY DARMIS
15202 SALEM, CHONA ARCENAL
15203 SALEM, FEMY PESCASIOSA
15204 SALEM, MARICAR ABAS
15205 SALEM, RICHELLE MAE TAUYAN
15206 SALERA, DULCE BRENDA IBARRA
15207 SALES, HAROLD MORALES
15208 SALES, JANETH EDER
15209 SALES, JHEA VENTURA
15210 SALES, JOSEPHINE NOLASCO
15211 SALES, LIEZL BELTRAN
15212 SALES, MARC EMILE PADILLA
15213 SALES, MARJORIE TUDTUD
15214 SALES, MICAH
15215 SALES, NORIMARIE ABESAMIS
15216 SALES, RENALYN VITTO
15217 SALES, ROSEMUND ALCOZERO
15218 SALGA, GLADYS ORTEGA
15219 SALGADOS, DONNA THERESA CABIGAS
15220 SALI, ABDUL HAIY ABDUL
15221 SALI, ANALIE GRACE TABLINGON
15222 SALI, KIMAR USOL
15223 SALI, NURSIELYN JASA
15224 SALIBAY, MARIVEL REVILLEZA
15225 SALIC, ASLIAH BINATAC
15226 SALIC, DIANNA UNDA
15227 SALIC, EDRIS PANGCOGA
15228 SALIC, HAFSAH POLOG
15229 SALIC, JOHANNA BACARAMAN
15230 SALIC, NORA ANGNI
15231 SALIDAGA, RONAFEL PABLEO
15232 SALIENDRA, ASTRAEA LUIS BALAMBAN
15233 SALIGANAN, RACHEL CABACCAN
15234 SALIGUMBA, IVAN LAQUINON
15235 SALIH, NORMALIAH GAURAKI
15236 SALIK, MAJEDAH UTAP
15237 SALIK, MIMI KALIDO
15238 SALILING, YVONNE VILLANUEVA
15239 SALIMACO, RAY JOHN AMPER
15240 SALIMBAGA, ROSMAR VALENCIA
15241 SALINA, MICHAEL OMANAN
15242 SALINAS, JONALD LIGUERAN
15243 SALINAS, MA REIBA PEDEMONTE
15244 SALINAS, MERLO FLORES
15245 SALINAS, MICHAEL HUYPUNGCO
15246 SALIPADA, MONA LIEZA SANDAB
15247 SALIPOT, GEMUEL SAMPAYAN
15248 SALISI, KEVIN JOHN REALUBIT
15249 SALISID, JOFERSON HINAY
15250 SALISIP, ANISAH DIDAAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:307 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 SALLOMAN, CINDY GUADA SABORNIDO
15252 SALLOMAN, HAZEL SABORNIDO
15253 SALMASAN, MAUREEN GAYLE MAGAOAY
15254 SALMORIN, ISRAEL LOJERA
15255 SALMORIN, NOEL JR FLORANZA
15256 SALMOY, JOLLIE ANN BARRIENTOS
15257 SALO, MARYANNE OCAMPO
15258 SALOMON, MARSAM ANTONI
15259 SALON, GENELOU DAWN PALAPAR
15260 SALON, JERALD GREPO
15261 SALONG, AMELAH KHAN MAGAD
15262 SALONGA, JESSIE MARIBEL
15263 SALONGA, REENE
15264 SALONGAN, REDEEM BANDILAN
15265 SALOSA, MARK JOSEPH CLAVE
15266 SALUBRE, DONNA MAE ALVAREZ
15267 SALUD, JINKY NARAG
15268 SALUDEZ, ALDWIN-JOY CABRALES
15269 SALUDO, MAYROSE MANIBOG
15270 SALUDO, XARIZ BASILIO
15271 SALUIB, MARIA OMBROG
15272 SALUNDAGA, ANA MARIE ENANO
15273 SALUSAD, JEOSA BAYANBAN
15274 SALUT, RENALYN PATACSIL
15275 SALUTAN, JILL CHISTINE REPIA
15276 SALVA, JOHN MARK PASCUAL
15277 SALVA, SHEENA MARIE CABATINGAN
15278 SALVA, SHIRLINE INOT
15279 SALVACION, AYASIN NALUAL
15280 SALVACION, MARIFE MAGWARI
15281 SALVADICO, LOUIE OTIC
15282 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL TOLENTINO
15283 SALVADOR, ESTRELLITA LUCAS
15284 SALVADOR, IRENE PEREZ
15285 SALVADOR, JENNYROSE CUYOS
15286 SALVADOR, MA CHRISTEL LAMBARE
15287 SALVADOR, MAE ANN AQUINO
15288 SALVADOR, MANILYN GREGORIO
15289 SALVADOR, MERLY CLAROS
15290 SALVADOR, REYMOND SANTELICES
15291 SALVADOR, ROBINSON BUENAVENTURA
15292 SALVADOR, RODALYN PAGDILAO
15293 SALVADOR, ROMY BERT ARIOLA
15294 SALVADOR, RONNIEL ANGELES
15295 SALVADOR, SAMUEL REBUSTO
15296 SALVADOR, VALMOR PEQUIERDA
15297 SALVADOR, VECYLT ALIMBOYONG
15298 SALVADORA, CYRIL ISAAC
15299 SALVALOSA, ELISA MAE SORIANO
15300 SALVALOZA, PHILIP JOHN LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:308 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 SALVAN, JOANNE PRESTO
15302 SALVATIERRA, KAREN JANE MAHINAY
15303 SALVATIERRA, MARIZ ABARQUEZ
15304 SALVE, NIMFA AQUINO
15305 SALVIEJO, ROCHELLE RAMIL
15306 SALVILLA, ISSACIE MARI PENIERO
15307 SALVILLA, JANICE GRACE LINDONG
15308 SALVINO, FRANCIA RAZONABLE
15309 SALVO, JOSIE LOU CAGUMBAY
15310 SALWAGAN, JOAN DONGGAYAO
15311 SAMAN, ANALYN BUENAOBRA
15312 SAMANIEGO, JO-ANN BERNALES
15313 SAMANIEGO, RONALDO JR GATUS
15314 SAMANTILLA, MARIA ANGELA LIPATA
15315 SAMARITA, CHRISTOPHER DANGAT
15316 SAMBAJON, GRACE BAGADIONG
15317 SAMBAYON, RICHEL QUIMPAN
15318 SAMBAYON, RICKY TUMAMPOS
15319 SAMBITAN, MAYLENE PITAO
15320 SAMBLING, ANNA MARIE SEDO
15321 SAMBO, BENEDICT CASIDSID
15322 SAMBULAY, RUTH JOY PORTALLO
15323 SAMERA, JOAN ESPIRITU
15324 SAMIA, ESTRELLITA VICENTE
15325 SAMILLANO, ALFONSO JR MACAYAN
15326 SAMILLANO, MARICOR NICOLAS
15327 SAMINO, VERLIN DIAZ
15328 SAMMA, EMELANDRA UTALA
15329 SAMON, MARISSA KARIA
15330 SAMONTE, ENGELBERT NISAY
15331 SAMONTE, MA ESTRELENE AFABLE
15332 SAMONTE, NIƑA JESUSA MURILLO
15333 SAMORIN, ROSE LYN LAGUARTILLA
15334 SAMOSA, RESTY
15335 SAMOY, JOHN PAUL VERONA
15336 SAMPAG, LIEZEL JATULAN
15337 SAMPAGA, MA MARIZ SANTOS
15338 SAMPANG, MARJORIE CAPARANGA
15339 SAMPANG, MARLYN REGALA
15340 SAMPER, ROMAR CAPARANGA
15341 SAMPIANO, JENNIFER CANTILLER
15342 SAMPILO, MARIEL BALDWIN
15343 SAMPILO, MARINEL BALDWIN
15344 SAMPOLLO, ALMIRA ROGEL
15345 SAMSON, ANNA KLARISSA CAPUZ
15346 SAMSON, CARMELA MAE GAGALAC
15347 SAMSON, GLADYS ANN MAY TIANGCO
15348 SAMSON, JOHN BENZ DE GUZMAN
15349 SAMSON, KRISTINE VICENTE
15350 SAMSON, MARILOU JARDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:309 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 SAMSON, REGAN ALPAS
15352 SAMSONA, JAN ROSE BANTOLO
15353 SAMUEL, FEDERICO JR AROMIN
15354 SAN AGUSTIN, JESSA TOMAS
15355 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTINE CARIZO
15356 SAN ANDRES, MARIA CHRISTINA LATUGA
15357 SAN BUENAVENTURA, BEA SOLIS
15358 SAN DIEGO, CYNTHIA PATAWARAN
15359 SAN DIEGO, ROSE ANNE TOBIAS
15360 SAN FELIPE, CHARMAINE LEGASPI
15361 SAN GABRIEL, MERVIC LUCERO
15362 SAN GABRIEL, NARCISO VENDIVIL
15363 SAN JOSE, AMY LARAƑO
15364 SAN JOSE, ANA ROSE LORENZO
15365 SAN JOSE, DOMINIC BRYAN SALIBA
15366 SAN JOSE, JERICSON SAKAY
15367 SAN JOSE, MARY JOY BONETE
15368 SAN JOSE, SIONIDEL PATULOT
15369 SAN JUAN, CHRISTINE SARAGENA
15370 SAN JUAN, FELIX AYUBAN
15371 SAN JUAN, GLADYS LYN ABESTA
15372 SAN JUAN, JOHN EDWARD BANDILLO
15373 SAN JUAN, KRISTIA CAMILLE RITA
15374 SAN JUAN, ROLF CEDRIC HALILI
15375 SAN LUIS, JOVELA ANN NUNAN
15376 SAN MATEO, HEIDI EGUARAS
15377 SAN PEDRO, CHRISTIAN MARK BRIONES
15378 SAN RAMON, JOHN CARLO TOLEDANA
15379 SANAMA, HARRAH DAVE ALCORDO
15380 SANCEDA, DANILYN LAGRIMAS
15381 SANCHA, ADORAME BICO
15382 SANCHA, AGNES BENAVENTE
15383 SANCHEZ, ABEL LAGUIPO
15384 SANCHEZ, ANGELIE SALUFRANIA
15385 SANCHEZ, ARWIN BUNYI
15386 SANCHEZ, BEVERLY BRILLAS
15387 SANCHEZ, CHERRY MAE SAAVEDRA
15388 SANCHEZ, CHONA PANTALEON
15389 SANCHEZ, EDNA MAY RAMOS
15390 SANCHEZ, ELAINE GLAIZA AGAYAN
15391 SANCHEZ, ESTRELLITA DOMOCOL
15392 SANCHEZ, ESTRELLITO RIVERA
15393 SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JR LOPEZ
15394 SANCHEZ, IRISH-JOY PANLILIO
15395 SANCHEZ, JACKIELYN DIAMITAS
15396 SANCHEZ, JANE ROSE SEREƑO
15397 SANCHEZ, JILL MARK ENDRINA
15398 SANCHEZ, JOSE PIO BRIONES
15399 SANCHEZ, JOSELITO CUENCA
15400 SANCHEZ, LETECIA QUILATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:310 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 SANCHEZ, MARIA ESPERANZA ALQUIZELA
15402 SANCHEZ, MARK RANDOLPH GONZAGA
15403 SANCHEZ, MARY ZAR CABOTAJE
15404 SANCHEZ, NELSON ALORRO
15405 SANCHEZ, PRITZY GALVAN
15406 SANCHEZ, RHUBIE MAE BRILLANTES
15407 SANCHEZ, ROSENDA MARANAN
15408 SANCHEZ, SHARON FARRALES
15409 SANCHEZ, UNICE MARIANO
15410 SANCHEZ, XANDRO TUMALIUAN
15411 SANDA, FRANCIS COTANDA
15412 SANDAGON, MA APPLE PANAMBO
15413 SANDALO, MARIA LEONORA DEL ROSARIO
15414 SANDINAO, NENON ROY ABUCEJO
15415 SANDING, FERNANDO IGLESIA
15416 SANDO, ERNESTO NUƑEZ
15417 SANDOVAL, JHONA LYN CALMA
15418 SANDOVAL, KATHLEEN JANE AXALAN
15419 SANDOVAL, LEA TOBIAS
15420 SANGALANG, MELANIE UTRERA
15421 SANGCAP, EMILIO MONTES
15422 SANGCAP, ROBY DELA CRUZ
15423 SANGCOPAN, SAIMBO BORATONG
15424 SANGGALANG, IVY VILLANUEVA
15425 SANGGALANG, LEA JANE LEYNES
15426 SANGILAN, IVY SUAREZ
15427 SANGKAY, JANE ROSE BELVESTRE
15428 SANGLADAN, VICKY ANN BRINGAS
15429 SANGLAY, CHRISTINE BESO
15430 SANGNGANGAO, MARIBEL BANAO
15431 SANGUINES, JESIEL MANGGUMPIT
15432 SANGUINZA, ENRIQUE SILVESTRE
15433 SANGUTAN, JEGER BALLENA
15434 SANIL, IRENE LIBUATAN
15435 SANIN, MARILYN MONTE
15436 SANO, CHRISTIAN BALLANGAN
15437 SANOPAO, RUEL SOLITO
15438 SANORIA, LIEZEL COCO
15439 SANQUE, MARY GRACE FANTILAGA
15440 SANSON, GLIECE ROSE LARA
15441 SANTA ANA, RYEL JAY BELMES
15442 SANTACERA, MARICAR ORIAS
15443 SANTAYANA, LINETH LUNA
15444 SANTELICES, MARY JUFEL FRIAS
15445 SANTELICES, MICHELLE OSORIO
15446 SANTIAGO, ANALOU ESPINOZA
15447 SANTIAGO, BIANCA CAMILE MIEN
15448 SANTIAGO, CHRISTY ATACADOR
15449 SANTIAGO, CRISTINA AGUILAR
15450 SANTIAGO, EDUARDO JR TADIQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:311 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 SANTIAGO, ELVIN ZAMBRANO
15452 SANTIAGO, EMILY TONGA
15453 SANTIAGO, EMMANUEL ELGINCOLIN
15454 SANTIAGO, FELODY DENILLA
15455 SANTIAGO, FREDILYN ANGELES
15456 SANTIAGO, GEMMALYN LAGUNERO
15457 SANTIAGO, ISIASH CASSIUS BERNARDO
15458 SANTIAGO, JENICA NABOS
15459 SANTIAGO, JENNIFER TORREJA
15460 SANTIAGO, JESSIE GAMARCHA
15461 SANTIAGO, JUDY MAE GEMINIANO
15462 SANTIAGO, LOVELLY MANICANE
15463 SANTIAGO, LYANNE PATRICIA DAUZ
15464 SANTIAGO, MARIA SOFIA AMPARO FELICIANO
15465 SANTIAGO, MARICEL CEBRERO
15466 SANTIAGO, MARIEL BALOJA
15467 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE PABUSTAN
15468 SANTIAGO, MONICA REGIN ANONAS
15469 SANTIAGO, NOEL ARIMBAY
15470 SANTIAGO, RAY JOHN BALDOQUE
15471 SANTIAGO, RAYMOND LEUTERIO
15472 SANTIAGO, RENZ RUZZEL ORDOƑEZ
15473 SANTIAGO, RODEL LOPEZ
15474 SANTIAGO, ROSE ANNE GAYANILO
15475 SANTIAGO, RYAN-JO ZAMBRANO
15476 SANTIAGO, VERONICA VILLANUEVA
15477 SANTIAGO, VIC RABALA
15478 SANTILLAN, ALMA DAGUNO
15479 SANTILLAN, HERGELYN GUILLERMO
15480 SANTILLAN, MELODY LAGUNA
15481 SANTISAS, ANNABEL LIGAN
15482 SANTOCILDES, REAH PAHAYAHAY
15483 SANTOR, KRISTEL VASQUEZ
15484 SANTOS, ABIGAILE LEGARDA
15485 SANTOS, ALFREDO BARBOSA
15486 SANTOS, ALLAN RAYMOND LIM
15487 SANTOS, ALVIN RONN GUTIERREZ
15488 SANTOS, AMEL ECHO
15489 SANTOS, ANABELLE JOY LACADEN
15490 SANTOS, ANDREA MARIE FERNANDEZ
15491 SANTOS, ANGEL CRUZ
15492 SANTOS, ANGELIE CHUA
15493 SANTOS, ANN CAMIELLE CONFIEZO
15494 SANTOS, ANNE BERNADETTE BUENAVENTURA
15495 SANTOS, BERNARD DIEGO
15496 SANTOS, BONN RONELO BARCENAS
15497 SANTOS, CHARMAGNE PARAGAS
15498 SANTOS, CHERRY GONOWON
15499 SANTOS, CHRISTINE BRIONES
15500 SANTOS, DANNESSA SOLIVEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:312 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 SANTOS, EDLYN GUNGON
15502 SANTOS, EDWARD SINAG
15503 SANTOS, EDWIN CASTRO
15504 SANTOS, EDZEL YUTAN
15505 SANTOS, ELJOYZA LINGA
15506 SANTOS, ERNIELYN MELLIZA
15507 SANTOS, EUGELLE VENEGAS
15508 SANTOS, FEVELYN ANCHETA
15509 SANTOS, GAJIL JIMLANO
15510 SANTOS, GEMMA DELA CRUZ
15511 SANTOS, GISELLE DAYAO
15512 SANTOS, GLYSA BAGSIC
15513 SANTOS, GRAY TIJARES
15514 SANTOS, JAN MELBOURNE AGAPITO
15515 SANTOS, JANEL VARGAS
15516 SANTOS, JAY ADRIAN DORIG
15517 SANTOS, JAY MARK BAUTISTA
15518 SANTOS, JEMKY FLOR ALCANTARA
15519 SANTOS, JENNILYN GASPAR
15520 SANTOS, JEOUSSA MAE SABORBORO
15521 SANTOS, JOANA JANE DACUMOS
15522 SANTOS, JOEZER KEMUEL BONDOC
15523 SANTOS, JUDY ANN EMNAS
15524 SANTOS, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
15525 SANTOS, JULIUS ROMAN ROMEO
15526 SANTOS, KLARISSE MARIANO
15527 SANTOS, LARA CHARLENE EVETTE RUBRICA
15528 SANTOS, LAWRENCE JAY SANTOS
15529 SANTOS, LIEZEL FOLLOSO
15530 SANTOS, LUZELLE DE GUZMAN
15531 SANTOS, MA VERENNA LUMIO
15532 SANTOS, MARA MELISSA ALCANTARA
15533 SANTOS, MARIA CECILIA BOLIMA
15534 SANTOS, MARISOL AGUAS
15535 SANTOS, MARJORIE GARCIA
15536 SANTOS, MARK ROMMELD DAƑOSO
15537 SANTOS, MEL FRANCIS CALMA
15538 SANTOS, NOEL BRIONES
15539 SANTOS, NORLYN AGOOT
15540 SANTOS, PATRICK OBCIANA
15541 SANTOS, PRINCESS LYN AQUINO
15542 SANTOS, RACHEL ANN HERNANDEZ
15543 SANTOS, RICA CAMILLE PRESAS
15544 SANTOS, RODALYN GARCIA
15545 SANTOS, RONA LYN MANUIT
15546 SANTOS, RONAMAY REAL
15547 SANTOS, ROXANNE MAE ILUSTRADO
15548 SANTOS, SARAH JANE LORENZO
15549 SANTOS, SHARLENE DAYANARA SARIEGO
15550 SANTOS, SHERWIN GABRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:313 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 SANTOS, VIRGILIO ROY ICBAN
15552 SANTOSIDAD, JOCYL SAYAHON
15553 SANTUELE, LEA TINAPAY
15554 SANTURAL, STEFANIEGEN MANAYON
15555 SANTUYO, JAYBEE CLAIRE YAMBOT
15556 SANZ, GERALDINE LAROBIS
15557 SAONG, MARILOU MAGISTRADO
15558 SAPALLO, JEMUEL LOLONG
15559 SAPALLO, RENELYN PABLICO
15560 SAPANTA, RIZAVILLALYN VILLAFUERTE
15561 SAPICO, BERNA ROSE IRABON
15562 SAPIGAO, ANGELITA JANDOC
15563 SAPILLO, DOMILYN DIZO
15564 SAPON, OLIVE FRANCISCO
15565 SAPON, ROSEMARIE MUƑOZ
15566 SAPON, SHAHANNA LOU DELA PEƑA
15567 SAPORNA, JOHN CARLO GRAVE
15568 SAPORNO, JAMES CARL PONDOC
15569 SAPUL, REVERIE CAƑAL
15570 SAPUL, VERONICA COLIADO
15571 SAQUIN, YVONNE ESPENOZA
15572 SAQUING, MARIVIC CABADING
15573 SARABIA, JUDY CEBALLOS
15574 SARABIA, KIRK PAROHINOG
15575 SARABIA, SHIELA ESPAƑOLA
15576 SARACHO, MARIA CHRISTINA DELA ROSA
15577 SARADPON, JUVELLE TAMPIPI
15578 SARAEL, GLADYS ALCOVER
15579 SARAIN, DIO ZOLINA
15580 SARAUM, SHELLA MARIE ABARQUEZ
15581 SARAWI, MINREEZA PANASANG
15582 SARAZA, ANGELI OBAƑA
15583 SARAZA, BRYAN CHRISTOFER MAGAHIS
15584 SARCAUGA, EMMA ARDITA
15585 SARCE, JOHN PAOLO
15586 SARCOL, YHESSEN VIENE LEBRILLA
15587 SARCON, JOSIE JAUDINES
15588 SARDEƑA, ANNA MAE MIGUEL
15589 SARDIDO, ELAIZA VEE TADLE
15590 SARDON, MICHAEL VEGA
15591 SARENO, GEMALYN GRANTOS
15592 SARGENTO, GARY ALSAGA
15593 SARI, JACKIELOU JAMPIT
15594 SARIBA, ABEGAIL AILENE FAJARDO
15595 SARIGUMBA, NEIL KAREN PELIPEL
15596 SARINAS, CHRISTIAN NASALITA
15597 SARINO, ENERA ABAJON
15598 SARIO, ADORA ROMERDE
15599 SARIOLA, KHRIS EVE MARISCOTES
15600 SARIP, JARIEN AMEROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:314 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 SARIP, MYLIN LIONG
15602 SARIP, NAHARA AMPUAN
15603 SARIP, SITTIE NORSIAH BALT
15604 SARIPADA, MINAH ALANGADI
15605 SARIPADA, NAPISAH SULTAN
15606 SARITA, GERALD ALBARRACIN
15607 SARITA, JOEFFREY ALBARRACIN
15608 SARMIENTA, EDUARDO MASINDO
15609 SARMIENTO, AURELIO JR ACUƑA
15610 SARMIENTO, AURORA TINGLE
15611 SARMIENTO, CHRISTIE BILLOSO
15612 SARMIENTO, CHRISTINE
15613 SARMIENTO, DANIEL BUAN
15614 SARMIENTO, DAVID BALOMAGA
15615 SARMIENTO, EIBERT ARCILLA
15616 SARMIENTO, ERWIN TAMAYO
15617 SARMIENTO, EUNICE KEREN CARAUSOS
15618 SARMIENTO, JANNET CERIACO
15619 SARMIENTO, KIMBERLY FLORES
15620 SARMIENTO, MARVIN LOPEZ
15621 SARMIENTO, MARY ROSE MATAWARAN
15622 SARMIENTO, MARY ROSE MAURICIO
15623 SARMIENTO, MELANIE LALOG
15624 SARMIENTO, PEDRO GERARDO JR VILLEGAS
15625 SARMIENTO, RICARDO JR ALMORO
15626 SARMIENTO, SALDY CAPUA
15627 SARMIENTO, SARAH JANE GALVEZ
15628 SARNE, MEKA JUNE VENDIOLA
15629 SARNO, JHONNA MAE DAGOC
15630 SAROMINES, SHARYL PLAN
15631 SARONA, LELANIE NOVAE ECTIN
15632 SARONA, MELODY SANTOS
15633 SARROCA, GIAN FAE AREVALO
15634 SARSALEJO, DONNA CLAIRE ZANORIA
15635 SARSALEJO, LEDINA SONCADOS
15636 SARSOSA, JESA RASONABE
15637 SARSOZA, JUSFER ULANDAY
15638 SARTE, ALLISON JUSTO
15639 SARTE, EDMUND CARTAJENA
15640 SARTE, MICHELLE TIONGCO
15641 SARTORIO, MARK LEE LARA
15642 SARUEDA, MARIA ILYN CENTURIAS
15643 SASA, MAY ANN ALLASAS
15644 SASAM, ANGELINE NIM
15645 SASE, INNA PAULINE ESPINOLA
15646 SASI, KRISTINE BERNADETE GARCIA
15647 SASIL, JUVELYN YTAC
15648 SASUMAN, KHILEN SANTOS
15649 SAT-AO, REINA OLANA
15650 SATINITIGAN, LIONNIL AMISTAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:315 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 SATOC, MELVIE JANE MANSUETO
15652 SATUITO, JOAN SALINAS
15653 SATUMCACAL, MARVIN NAVOA
15654 SAUGON, JANE CABRERA
15655 SAULON, ALVIN PALOYO
15656 SAUMBON, NORMINDA ANORE
15657 SAURO, RHEA CALAMAY
15658 SAUSA, EDUARDO JR NAMOC
15659 SAUZA, MAY JEAN ELIGADO
15660 SAUZA, MILCAH ESPERIDION
15661 SAVEROLA, KIMBERLY ANN MOYA
15662 SAWAL, MARY JOYCE SAONOY
15663 SAY-A, JOVANNY SARONA
15664 SAYA-ANG, DAISY PONCARDAS
15665 SAYAMAN, LESLIE ANN VILLANUEVA
15666 SAYCO, JULIUS CRUZ
15667 SAYCON, MARIA RONA LIZA MACAHIPAY
15668 SAYCON, RONALD HERNAN
15669 SAYLO, GEERO DAVE DELLEVA
15670 SAYOD, INDIRA BITAO
15671 SAYOMAC, AMPARO PEACHY HARRIET MAGBANUA
15672 SAYON, MAE ALBETH PACOMIOS
15673 SAYRE, ELMER TINGCANG
15674 SAYRITAN, ERIC ESCRIBA
15675 SAYSON, CLINTON VASQUEZ
15676 SAYSON, ETHEL CONIENDO
15677 SAYURIN, MARC LANCELOT AGUILAR
15678 SAƑOSA, GEMARIE VALENZUELA
15679 SEACHON, JINKY PACHOCO
15680 SEBALLOS, ANDREA GOLEZ
15681 SEBANDAL, JOVEN
15682 SEBARROTIN, SHERYL ESTRAƑO
15683 SEBASTIAN, CAMILLE FERNANDEZ
15684 SEBASTIAN, RICHARD SUMAWAY
15685 SEBIAL, MARY GRACE CONCEPCION LOQUELOQUE
15686 SEBIO, DARILYN FERNANDO
15687 SECAPURI, EDERJOY RODRIGUEZ
15688 SECILLANO, GINA LAMUD
15689 SECLOT, MICHELLE SALINAS
15690 SECRETARIA, JASIL SABAL
15691 SECRETO, RHEA VANESSA MENDIOLA
15692 SECULLES, RIZZA MARIE BIBAT
15693 SECUSANA, KRYSTAN JACOBE
15694 SEDANO, JEAN MARC TUBIG
15695 SEDANO, MARILYN ENRIQUEZ
15696 SEDERIA, ANNIE ROSE CANARIA
15697 SEDEƑO, MANILYN COSARE
15698 SEDIARIN, CLOYDE DIAL
15699 SEDIGO, RAMIL DOGWE
15700 SEDILLO, CONRADO JR CORRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:316 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 SEFRIUTO, VANISSA DAEN
15702 SEGOVIA, JOVIE VICERA
15703 SEGUIDO, CHRISTY GALBIZO
15704 SEGUNDO, MICHAEL MANIPON
15705 SEGURA, KHRISTINE JHOY ROBLES
15706 SEGURADO, GUILBERT DELA CRUZ
15707 SEGUROLA, JACOB II BACU
15708 SEIT, MARY SHYNE FERNANDEZ
15709 SELARTA, MARIE LEN GULMATICO
15710 SELDA, JERCEE PRIANES
15711 SELLO, JANICE MAE SABANGAN
15712 SELLON, ROSE ANNE SABA
15713 SELOSA, JANICE MARCELINO
15714 SEMANA, MARIA CRISTINA BUDOMO
15715 SEMBRANO, JENELYN IGUT
15716 SEMILLA, VINCENT THAL BOLO
15717 SEMINO, LEAHN TELLO
15718 SEMPIO, ILY TUBAY
15719 SENACA, LOVELY JOY DELIG
15720 SENADOR, CRIS MANIAGO
15721 SENADOS, KISSY ALCAMPADO
15722 SENARILLOS, JESS AMBUS
15723 SENARLO, FRENZY DAWN LAPARAN
15724 SENCIO, MARIE CYL JOY MOMBAY
15725 SENDOL, CANDELARIA PASPE
15726 SENIAGAN, FEDELITO JOROLAN
15727 SENIEGO, FLORDELIZA LASTO
15728 SENIR, AILEEN PERILLO
15729 SENIT, LUCIL HINAMPAS
15730 SENIT, ZYRA MAE GIMENA
15731 SENO, DARWIN TUMABINI
15732 SENO, JANICA AELNA ABELLA
15733 SENO, MADELYN AQUITAN
15734 SENO, NELLY MARIE CARAEL
15735 SENO, NILDA NARTE
15736 SENOLOS, ANGELIE JAN DAGOC
15737 SEPADA, FERLYN GARCIA
15738 SEPIL, MICHAEL JOHN TAMPARON
15739 SEPRADO, LESAN LOVE LEPITEN
15740 SERAFICA, CAROLYN CAMASO
15741 SERAGON, AGATHA MARIE
15742 SERAN, JUNE CARL SILVEO
15743 SERAS, MARIANNE CABELIN
15744 SERATO, GELITO IHALAS
15745 SERATO, LEZEL DELA CERNA
15746 SERDEƑA, ROMEL BAƑAS
15747 SERENAS, MARIA CARLA PACULDA
15748 SERENIO, RICKY PALOMA
15749 SERENIO, RODALYN MAITEM
15750 SERINO, RIZZA MAE LUGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:317 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 SERION, GRINGO SALVADOR
15752 SERMONA, MARY GRACE NIEBRES
15753 SERNA, KATRINA PUNZALAN
15754 SERNADA, EDGAR OSER
15755 SERNICULA, CONNIE ABAGON
15756 SERONDA, CESAR JR REBOTON
15757 SERQUIƑA, FELILIA RAMOS
15758 SERRA, BABITA VALENZUELA
15759 SERRA, CHERYLL MARTINEZ
15760 SERRANO, ALVIN JOSEPH GIRAY
15761 SERRANO, LILIBETH DE VEGA
15762 SERRANO, MYRA GARCIA
15763 SERRANO, NIMFA GALLARDO
15764 SERRANO, RAYMOND BAGO
15765 SERRANO, RELIZA MAR
15766 SERRANO, RONA MAE FRANCISCO
15767 SERRANO, RONALD PARANTAR
15768 SERRATO, JENNYLYN FORONDA
15769 SERRATO, RIKKA REISCHELLE LABRO
15770 SERVA, MONALYN CATACUTAN
15771 SERVAN, LORAINE GABAIG
15772 SERVAN, NICHOLA ROMEO
15773 SERVANDO, JEGRACE MEDALLA
15774 SERVANO, ANALYN BALDECAƑAS
15775 SERVILA, FLORILYN ELSISURA
15776 SERVILLA, MARY CRIS ANJAO
15777 SERVITO, ANNIFE SUAYBAGUIO
15778 SERWELAS, JOYCE ANNE MANALO
15779 SESANTE, BERNALD VALDEZ
15780 SESBREƑO, HAZEL GONZAGA
15781 SESE, ROSE THERESE DAQUIZ
15782 SESE, RUSHELL REAL
15783 SESIO, ZAREME PINGUEL
15784 SESNO, ANA LIZA BUBAN
15785 SETERRA, ROSELYN FRANCISCO
15786 SEVERINO, CHAR MAE RODRIGAZO
15787 SEVILLA, GINA BIƑAS
15788 SEVILLA, JARAD CALIMLIM
15789 SEVILLA, JEGAR GONZALES
15790 SEVILLA, LEO CABILLAN
15791 SEVILLA, MADEL CORPUZ
15792 SEVILLA, VANESSA MAPA
15793 SEƑAL, JOHN DOMINICK CARBONEL
15794 SEƑARA, JOANNE JANE BAJAO
15795 SEƑEDO, MICHELLE DOMOGMA
15796 SEƑO, YNAH ISABEL GONDRANEOS
15797 SEƑORON, CARLOS JR MORATO
15798 SIADOR, CHRISTINE GARCIA
15799 SIAGO, ALPHA JOY SABUGO
15800 SIALONGA, DYAN MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:318 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 SIANO, FELINA DAGAS
15802 SIANO, JEMIMAH DANIELES
15803 SIAO, ERLIN DAGAAS
15804 SIAPNO, YONELYN SUMALLO
15805 SIARES, FRANCIS MARK NAVIDA
15806 SIAROT, CHERRYL ERSAN
15807 SIASON, MAE ELOISE MONTALLANA
15808 SIAZAR, DENALYN MARFIL
15809 SIBAL, EDREA MARIEL MAMACLAY
15810 SIBAL, MARISSE MANABAT
15811 SIBAL, ROMEL ARAGO
15812 SIBALA, MELODY TORRES
15813 SIBAYAN, ALJON SORIANO
15814 SIBAYAN, CHERRIE AQUILIZAN
15815 SIBAYAN, ROXANE KESHIA PARAISO
15816 SIBBALUCA, ELVIE GUITERING
15817 SIBLAGAN, DENVER MASLIYAN
15818 SIBORBORO, CHRISTEL SONGALIA
15819 SICAD, JEANLYN BALINO
15820 SICAN, LOU HENNA GRACE JUANILLO
15821 SICAT, MARY JORIE PALMA
15822 SIDO, ROSALINA KINKITO
15823 SIEGA, ALBERTO NAVARROZA
15824 SIENES, MICHAEL BRANDON RIVERA
15825 SIENES, NOVA JOY UTONG
15826 SIERRA, SHIELA MAY APIANG
15827 SIERVO, AMELYN SURIO
15828 SIGARINO, MAYLEEN TALIMPOROS
15829 SIGGAOAT, JANETTE ESTRADA
15830 SIGNAR, ANITA TANO
15831 SIGUA, CATHERINE TALAO
15832 SIH, MIKE ANGELO BIACO
15833 SILAB, LOWELA SOMURAY
15834 SILAB, MIRASOL TARUC
15835 SILAGAN, ALOHA CURIT
15836 SILANG, CELY COYUTAN
15837 SILANGCRUZ, JANE BIANCA LOYOLA
15838 SILAO, BERNADETTE RAVAL
15839 SILAO, DAVE GONZALES
15840 SILAO, GRACELYN LUCERO
15841 SILAO, JUDELYN MONTECAƑAS
15842 SILAPAN, RONNEL JAVINAR
15843 SILAYA, MEL ROSE JUAREZ
15844 SILDORA, CHARIZA DAYOTA
15845 SILGUERA, MA SHEILA CORTES
15846 SILINDURAN, CANDELARIA PERON
15847 SILLA, MARITES BITAR
15848 SILLAN, SHIELA DONA BARDINAS
15849 SILMARO, JAYMAR LANOZA
15850 SILORIO, JAMES YMALAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:319 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 SILORIO, RODRIGO BOLMERADO
15852 SILVA, CRISTY MAY SIMANES
15853 SILVA, EVERLY MANDAL
15854 SILVA, JESILYN LUTRE
15855 SILVAN, ANNIE CAISIP
15856 SILVANO, CHRISTINE MAE ALBAO
15857 SILVANO, HANNA PRECIOUS WAGAS
15858 SILVERIO, EMEFLOR FRANCISCO
15859 SILVERIO, MA CARMELA ZERRUDO
15860 SILVESTRE, MARICAR SERRA
15861 SILVESTRE, MEJALY BALIGOD
15862 SIM, RACHELL PANAGSAGAN
15863 SIM, SAMUEL JR QUISMUNDO
15864 SIMANES, LARA MAY LIMUN
15865 SIMANGAN, SHIELA MARIE LIQUIGAN
15866 SIMBAJON, RICHARD ORFIANO
15867 SIMBAJON, ROSELYN CARAGA
15868 SIMBAJON, SHARON LANTACA
15869 SIMBULAN, RODOLFO JR RAMOS
15870 SIMENE, MARY GRACE ZABALA
15871 SIMEON, CHERINA BARTOLOME
15872 SIMEON, DONNA LYN ONAYAN
15873 SIMEON, RUBY GILLESANIA
15874 SIMINIANO, KIER ANGELO LAUDE
15875 SIMON, AUDREY BAUTISTA
15876 SIMON, CITADEL PUNZAL
15877 SIMON, EMME GUADALUPE
15878 SIMON, MARK PAOLO EGANG
15879 SIMON, QAERON DALMACIO
15880 SIMON, VERONICA MANUEL
15881 SIMPAO, DONNA ORTILANO
15882 SIMPLICIANO, REVIE ANN LUSTRE
15883 SIMSIM, GRETCHEN LEGASPI
15884 SIMYUNN, WYNN VIE LOU PAICA
15885 SIN-OT, MYRNA DURANTE
15886 SINABAN, MARY SALUDO
15887 SINADJAN, MARIVIC ESTRADA
15888 SINANGOTE, EMILY ANN CAL
15889 SINAPILO, JHONA FABRA
15890 SINCERO, EUREKA MYRRH HIPULAN
15891 SINCO, KEYD JOHN SALCEDO
15892 SINDA, ROGIE CAƑETE
15893 SINDAC, ANALIE VILLENA
15894 SINDAC, MERCY ANTONETH UDTUHAN
15895 SINDE, SAIVEE GALIT
15896 SING, NOELLE CHRISTEE LLANOS
15897 SINGAMOHON, REYSHEL TORCULAS
15898 SINGCO, MARIBEL CADUNGOG
15899 SINGCO, VHENGENE LUMUKSO
15900 SINGCOL, JERIC BORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:320 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 SINGH SHAH, GEETA CASTRO
15902 SINGKALA, ANABELLE AMBEL
15903 SINGSON, FRANCIS MARIE OBRA
15904 SINGUELAS, CHENNY SALANAP
15905 SINGURAN, KRYSTEL COMPAYAN
15906 SINGZON, ESTER HAZY BATERNA
15907 SINOHIN, DOROTHY ALCANTARA
15908 SINOHIN, JASMINE DRIO
15909 SINSOI, MELISSA EGUIA
15910 SINSON, DIANNE CHUA
15911 SINUGBUHAN, ROMELYN RASONABLE
15912 SIOCHI, JOCELYN BAUTISTA
15913 SIOCO, JENELOUH
15914 SIOCO, ROGELIO JR QUIMAN
15915 SIONOSA, MARK XYRYX ARGUELLES
15916 SIOSON, HEIDY FANGON
15917 SIOSON, JOAN LUMANGCAS
15918 SIPAT, LYNELJOY DEMAFELIS
15919 SIPEK, KENA CAILING
15920 SIPI-AN, AILEEN LUBRIN
15921 SIPIN, GENINE YSABEL TAN
15922 SIPLAT, KRISSEL ABIOGEN
15923 SIPLON, CHARISS REGALADO
15924 SIQUIG, AILA MARIE CARBONEL
15925 SISIT, ROY DE LA CRUZ
15926 SISMAR, JUDELYN WABINGA
15927 SISON, ANNA LIZA RAPSING
15928 SISON, BETTY BUGAWIT
15929 SISON, DAN REUBEN LANDINGIN
15930 SISON, GINA LAGANZON
15931 SISON, GRETCHEN ZOLINA
15932 SISON, JENESIS MOYANO
15933 SISON, JOHN PHILIP BERBA
15934 SISON, KATHERINE BALLESTEROS
15935 SISON, MARY JOY LACEA
15936 SISON, RAUL CASIPIT
15937 SISON, RONIEZA CALUGAY
15938 SISRACON, NEIL KARLA RASGO
15939 SITON, MINEARVA BOLIDO
15940 SITON, ROSELYN ALEONAR
15941 SITONES, MARK LENNON ALTAR
15942 SITOY, CHARISH MAE ALIN
15943 SIUYCO, MARK HERWEN MANABA
15944 SO, JOSELITO RAPER
15945 SOBEBE, SILVER JOHN SARUSAD
15946 SOBERANO, ROMEO JR DELA CRUZ
15947 SOBRADIL, MARJORIE TAYURANG
15948 SOBRECAREY, KENNY JAMES FERRANDO
15949 SOBRETODO, MONALIZA LUCILLA
15950 SOBREVEGA, ROBERTO JR DOMINGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:321 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 SOBRIO, MYRALYN PILAR
15952 SOCO, RIEZL ESTEVES
15953 SOCO, ZENAIDA ELLE
15954 SOCOBOS, ROSE JULIET SALISE
15955 SOCORRO, JAYRALD DALISAY
15956 SOCORRO, KENNY GIL ANFONE
15957 SOCRATES, LANI GONZALES
15958 SOGUILON, LAARNIE NORCOS
15959 SOHAYLE, JAHEZAH PAPANDAYAN
15960 SOLAIMAN, OMI-SALAMAH DISAMBURUN
15961 SOLAIMAN, SADDAM MANGONDATO
15962 SOLAMO, FRITZ STEPHEN DADULA
15963 SOLANCHO, ANGELICA JOYCE MANUEL
15964 SOLANO, AMRAH PHIL ANTOJA
15965 SOLANO, EDIRLEN MALANA
15966 SOLANO, GERALYN MONTESER
15967 SOLARES, MARYJANE SUMIDO
15968 SOLARTE, GERMELYN CUYOS
15969 SOLDE, APRIL KRISTINE BALANI
15970 SOLDEVILLA, COLLEN JALES
15971 SOLEJON, ANNERIEL SANTISAS
15972 SOLER, MA CRISTINA PERALTA
15973 SOLICAR, CECILE BAYON
15974 SOLICITO, ROLYN DE PEDRO
15975 SOLIDUM, TERESITA ALMORTE
15976 SOLIMA, WEENAH SAMBRANO
15977 SOLIMAN, LARYLYN LEGEE
15978 SOLIMAN, MARA VANCIO
15979 SOLIMAN, MARY ROSE SORILLANO
15980 SOLINA, ARIEL BELORIO
15981 SOLINA, MARIA JOYCE CALDERON
15982 SOLIS, ANIKA VIENNALYN
15983 SOLIS, ARCEL CONTEMPLO
15984 SOLIS, CHERRIE RUTH CALDERON
15985 SOLIS, CRISTY MCCOLLOUGH
15986 SOLIS, ELLA MURILL OLIVERIO
15987 SOLIS, JULIUS DIZON
15988 SOLIS, MARK LESTER RUIZ
15989 SOLIS, MARY JANE GUSTO
15990 SOLIS, RAYMOND CASIPIT
15991 SOLIS, RAYMUND DIESTRO
15992 SOLIVA, ARVIN RODRIGUEZ
15993 SOLIVA, JOSEPHINE DEMECILLO
15994 SOLIVA, SIMON ANGELO ASOQUE
15995 SOLIVEN, CHARLENE LINGBAOAN
15996 SOLIVEN, ELYN PADAYHAG
15997 SOLIVEN, JENNY CORPUZ
15998 SOLIVEN, LIZA MARIE NEBRE
15999 SOLIVEN, MARIA CECILLE FELIPE
16000 SOLIVEN, REBECCA PRAISE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:322 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 SOLIVEN, RIZZA BORTANO
16002 SOLIVEN, RUTH PAROGINOG
16003 SOLIVIO, ANGELIE ANN JAVELLANA
16004 SOLLESTRE, NOVELYN ALARMA
16005 SOLLORANO, MYCILLE ORTIZ
16006 SOLMAYOR, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
16007 SOLO, ARNEL VELASCO
16008 SOLO, MARY GRACE MAXILUM
16009 SOLOMON, AILEEN FERRER
16010 SOLOMON, CHRISTINE BARTIDO
16011 SOLOMON, IRISH MAGRACIA
16012 SOLOMON, QUEENIE BUƑAG
16013 SOLOREN, JANET RAZ
16014 SOLUTA, MARY GRACE BOCORAN
16015 SOLVER, CHARISSE MANALASTAS
16016 SOMBERO, GLENN TARRAZONA
16017 SOMBILLA, KATHERINE VIRIƑA
16018 SOMBILLA, LAILA MARANAN
16019 SOMBILON, SARAH SUGANOB
16020 SOMBREA, MARIE KATHYLINE SORREƑO
16021 SOMERA, RONALDO SIBAYAN
16022 SOMODIO, JOANNA GONZALES
16023 SOMOSA, ELLISTER MANGINSAY
16024 SON, ROQUETA TAPANG
16025 SONAJO, MERCIDITHA MACAMAY
16026 SONBISE, ANDREW BANGALISAN
16027 SONDIA, JUSTAIN MARIE TINORIO
16028 SONES, SANTIAGO MONSAYAC
16029 SONGAHID, MERVIN ORTEGA
16030 SONGALIA, JAMES EARL TUNDAG
16031 SONGKIT, JENNEFER MAGDUA
16032 SONGUTAN, FLORIDA LAMIING
16033 SONICO, RECA JOY SULOTAN
16034 SOPEƑA, MARISSA MAGISTRADO
16035 SOQUE, MICHELLE ORPIANA
16036 SOREBEN, JANICE ABORDO
16037 SOREƑO, WENALYN YECLA
16038 SORIA, APRIL JOY TORREGUE
16039 SORIA, JOEY CUIZON
16040 SORIA, KHENNA CABRERA
16041 SORIA, RIZZA MAE DE LEON
16042 SORIANO, BELINDA ALANZALON
16043 SORIANO, CHARLENNE CHYNE GUIANG
16044 SORIANO, CHERYLL VALLEJO
16045 SORIANO, DIANA ROSE SAMBILIN
16046 SORIANO, GILBERT DE VERA
16047 SORIANO, GLEZZEL VILIRAN
16048 SORIANO, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
16049 SORIANO, JOEY GALICIA
16050 SORIANO, JUDILYN SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:323 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 SORIANO, MARICAR DIMAPILIS
16052 SORIANO, MELANIE BUNGADILLO
16053 SORIANO, NELSON VELASQUEZ
16054 SORIANO, RACHELLE MORALES
16055 SORIANO, ROCHELLE MALABONGA
16056 SORIANO, ROMULO JR BAQUIRAN
16057 SORIANO, RONALD MAGALLANES
16058 SORIGO, RODELIO SOLIS
16059 SORILLA, MARY GIZELLE YUZON
16060 SORNET, DHENAR AQUI
16061 SOROƑO, CLIFFORD GALARPE
16062 SORRA, ROCHELLE CARYL NAVATA
16063 SORRONDA, JORIES REBUTASO
16064 SOSA, EMERIZZA ULEP
16065 SOSA, SHERRYL ROSALES
16066 SOSAS, CRISLOR NACARIO
16067 SOSING, JENNEFER ABREMATEA
16068 SOSING, KAREN AVILA
16069 SOSMEƑA, MARIA ERLINDA
16070 SOSOBRADO, MARCO ANTONIO ENSESO
16071 SOSTINO, SHIELA MARIE GONZALES
16072 SOTELO, DONITA ROSE ZARATE
16073 SOTELO, EMMANUEL ISIDERIO
16074 SOTELO, MARIA TERISA JANITO
16075 SOTERO, MARIA LUISA OBERO
16076 SOTOMAYOR, SORAIDA BAGSAC
16077 SOTOYA, LESLIE SANTOS
16078 SOTTO, MARK ANTHONY MACAM
16079 SOTTO, RODA MARIE GANGAMON
16080 SOTTO, RUSSEL IRISH
16081 SPRINGAEL, HERALD DEBLOIS
16082 STA ANA, FATIMA PASCUAL
16083 STA ANA, HARVIN MAGAN
16084 STA ANA, MARY ANN CERRADO
16085 STA MARIA, JORGE AGUINALDO
16086 STA MARIA, JOSEPHINE BERNARDO
16087 STO DOMINGO, ARVIN CAYETANO
16088 STO TOMAS, CHRISTIAN TULAUAN
16089 SU, JOSEPH JAY MAYOLA
16090 SU, SARAH JANE INFANTADO
16091 SUACILLO, GODSLEE ALOYON
16092 SUAMEN, JOANNE TEODOSIO
16093 SUAN, LYNDEL LIBARDOS
16094 SUAREZ, ANNALYN CARDENAS
16095 SUAREZ, CRISTIAN BURAC
16096 SUAREZ, EVELYN ESCOTE
16097 SUAREZ, FLORESA PIZARRO
16098 SUAREZ, JOAN APAWAN
16099 SUAREZ, KELVEN JAY MANTES
16100 SUAREZ, MELINDA NARTATES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:324 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 SUAREZ, SHARON ROSE ABAD
16102 SUASIN, MICHELLE PINES
16103 SUAYBAGUIO, KLAY ANN RESUSTA
16104 SUBA, ROSE-ANN FRANCISCO
16105 SUBIA, CHARMAINE GONZALES
16106 SUBIATE, MONTESA DOMINGUEZ
16107 SUBIERA, STEFFIE ORTIGAS
16108 SUBITO, JENNIFER MIRASOL
16109 SUBRADO, LEONILA YARTE
16110 SUCALIT, JOAN PEROLINO
16111 SUCDAD, ROSE ANN CACCAM
16112 SUCO, MARIDEL CALDERON
16113 SUCUANO, FELIPE II JOSOL
16114 SUDARIA, JANETTE BORBON
16115 SUDAYON, CRISTINE JOY CANANGA
16116 SUDILA, JONAVIE BRAƑA
16117 SUELLO, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
16118 SUELLO, JANELINE ACAS
16119 SUELLO, NOBELO JR MONIL
16120 SUENO, MA MELIZA VERZOSA
16121 SUEƑA, APRIL LECHUGAS
16122 SUGANOB, ANA MARIE TEJADILLO
16123 SUGBO, WILBERTO JR ROSALES
16124 SUGOT, JOE REMY LOY PANIT
16125 SUGUITAN, MARLON ANGELO SARTE
16126 SUGUITAO, RIGOR RUIZ
16127 SUHAT, MELANIE SABELA
16128 SUICO, ACELIN BLISS BANARES
16129 SUICO, JULIE ANN NACARIO
16130 SUIZO, RENANTE SUIZO
16131 SUJEDE, MARIAN TACURDA
16132 SULA, LOURDES FATIMA INGAL
16133 SULABO, KAREN CAPISTRANO
16134 SULANG, HELEN MAY ELID
16135 SULAPAS, INGELYN PELISAN
16136 SULAPAS, LUCRESIA FANO
16137 SULARTE, JAYMAR MONTEMAYOR
16138 SULARTE, JENELLENE CATIPAY
16139 SULARTE, RAINER PERCY
16140 SULAYAO, ORLY MAGLALANG
16141 SULAYAO, ROMEL SILOT
16142 SULBIANO, ANGELIQUE LIZARONDO
16143 SULIMA, JORON PRIL ESCOBAL
16144 SULIT, ELISEA JAVIER
16145 SULIT, MARIA LUISA YUMUL
16146 SULIT, MARK ANTHONY PERJES
16147 SULIT, RACHELLE ANN CORALES
16148 SULITANA, RITCHELLE APILADO
16149 SULITE, DARLENE NATAVIO
16150 SULLANO, GEMAR MAHUSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:325 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 SULLANO, WELDON DAITA
16152 SULMACA, JEZREEL PAMPOSA
16153 SULOG, AMERAH ABANTAS
16154 SULONG, GRACE GANUB
16155 SULTAN, RALPH REY OLIVEROS
16156 SUMA, MONERA LOMONDAY
16157 SUMAEL, MYRA ESTRADA
16158 SUMAGANG, RAZEL TAJANLANGIT
16159 SUMAGANG, VERNA JEAN AVERGONZADO
16160 SUMAGAYSAY, AILLEN GOLEƑA
16161 SUMAGAYSAY, JENNYLYN MABINI
16162 SUMAGAYSAY, YANNEE VEE TORREGOSA
16163 SUMALABE, CRISTEL GILE
16164 SUMALDE, JESSA YLANAN
16165 SUMALDE, LORRAINE CALOTES
16166 SUMALINOG, EMILY CAƑETE
16167 SUMALINOG, GINO GASANG
16168 SUMALINOG, JURYL BURLAT
16169 SUMALINOG, NELIA TRETSIE MUƑEZ
16170 SUMALINOG, ROWENA MUƑEZ
16171 SUMALINOG, SHIENA LUZ ABAD
16172 SUMALJAG, DAISY CLAPANO
16173 SUMALPONG, MARITES ABASTAS
16174 SUMALPONG, TACIANA MANLAWE
16175 SUMAMPONG, LIEZL SUPANGAN
16176 SUMANDAL, LIZA SIMAL
16177 SUMASAO, JINGO ATONG
16178 SUMATRA, ALAN CHARLES AUXILIO
16179 SUMAUANG, JHOAN PACUBAS
16180 SUMAWANG, DEXTER CAISIP
16181 SUMAYANG, APRIL JOY YONGCO
16182 SUMAYANG, EDILYN DEL SOCORRO
16183 SUMAYANG, HONEYLENE DELGADO
16184 SUMBAD, ELVIE TACIO
16185 SUMBAD, RODERICK CORPUZ
16186 SUMBING, DAIFHA SAPAL
16187 SUMCAD, ERRIN AWING
16188 SUMCAD, LISBET FINMOSAO
16189 SUMIDO, ALEXANDER MOLINA
16190 SUMIDO, CYREN TARROQUIN
16191 SUMIGCAY, MERCEDITA HERNANDEZ
16192 SUMIGUIN, MARIA SOL BEBANGCO
16193 SUMILE, IAN NUƑEZ
16194 SUMILE, IRENE BLASE
16195 SUMINGUIT, ALLINE MAE DICO
16196 SUMINGUIT, CHARLENE HOYOHOY
16197 SUMINGUIT, PAUL JOHN HOYUHOY
16198 SUMOGOD, VALERIE LACSON
16199 SUMOMPAN, JAY ANN MALINOG
16200 SUMPAY, CHRISTINE ESPINOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:326 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 SUMPAY, ROBERT IBIAS
16202 SUMUGAT, ZINNIA ROSE MAGTULIS
16203 SUMULAT, MARGIE CABAYES
16204 SUNG-AG, JANICE SORIANO
16205 SUNGA, CAROLYN MIRANDA
16206 SUNGA, ESPERANZA GARCIA
16207 SUNGA, SHERYL CRUZ
16208 SUNGGAY, RIZA MAE SUGATAN
16209 SUNICO, NERWINN JOY CALIDAYAN
16210 SUPANG, AVE JR BANGUIS
16211 SUPANGAN, MIA MELCHOR
16212 SUPLEO, REYMART ITURALDE
16213 SUPNAD, EVANGELINE BACAY
16214 SURATOS, JEROME SALAS
16215 SURAVILLA, BONILEN MARIE DALIPE
16216 SURAYA, SARAMIE SUMAYANG
16217 SURBANO, IVAN RUSSEL
16218 SURDILLA, JEROME MARIBAO
16219 SURIA, ROSANNA PELEƑO
16220 SURIO, MANILYN ENTRINA
16221 SURISANTOS, ANNALYN JANCE
16222 SURJEDO, ANNA LUZ DELATADO
16223 SUROPIA, JOCELYN VELO
16224 SURUIZ, JOEMEL BRILLANTE
16225 SUSA, JAYSON FORTIN
16226 SUSANO, RICHARD PATOSA
16227 SUSAS, HERMIS GEORSUA
16228 SUSAS, JANETTE JAMON
16229 SUSUSCO, VENUS CORPORAL
16230 SUTARE, GERONIMO CORONADO
16231 SUVA, APRIL ROSE ZIPAGAN
16232 SUYAT, GLADDYS MABAYLAN
16233 SUYAT, KITCHS ISRAEL RESONAR
16234 SUYCANO, LILIAN VENTIC
16235 SUYOM, REYLORD KYLE GATUS
16236 SY, ELFRED GUARDIAN
16237 SY, NANCY ROSCO
16238 SY, RONALYN CAGUIOA
16239 SYTAMCO, ALBYRA BIANCA RONQUILLO
16240 TAACA, SAMUEL BANIEL
16241 TABA, MARISSA DOMINGO
16242 TABA, PATRICIA MAE AMOR
16243 TABADA, CONCEPCION APAO
16244 TABADA, GLECERIA GUPITA
16245 TABAFUNDA, JAYSON BUMAAT
16246 TABAG, NEILJAN REIUEL RAQUEPO
16247 TABAGO, SHIELA LUZ VICENTE
16248 TABAL, JAYMIE KEZEA OAFALLAS
16249 TABALAN, BABY SHARON ROSE CALPO
16250 TABALE, GERALD TORREDONDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:327 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 TABAMO, ROMY LAVARIAS
16252 TABAN, KARL JUNE ALCOVER
16253 TABANAO, JIENNEFFER GARCIA
16254 TABANAO, SONALYN HILO
16255 TABANCURA, ESTELA NALASA
16256 TABANGAY, LOUIE ANN ARBADO
16257 TABAO, AQSAH USMAN
16258 TABAOG, GRACEL PAGADUAN
16259 TABAOSARES, KEY TAGALOGON
16260 TABAREJOS, CZAR ANGELO CAACBAY
16261 TABAT, JESSALOU ARCAMO
16262 TABAT, SHELLA MAI DUQUE
16263 TABAY, JONALYN DIVINO
16264 TABAYO, PILARITO LIYO
16265 TABBOGA, FAYE ANGELIQUE BELTRAN
16266 TABDI, JOHN SYLVESTER LARUAN
16267 TABELISMA, KAREN VICK ESTRELLA
16268 TABERA, EVERTO JR GONZAGA
16269 TABERNA, AARON PAUL SAGURIT
16270 TABERNA, REMILY TUTOP
16271 TABIANDO, BETH LAIGO
16272 TABIEN, CRISTINE MANALO
16273 TABILAS, DANIKA GLENGENE ARCANGEL
16274 TABILLA, MARIEL AGUILA
16275 TABINAS, RINAJANE TAYPIN
16276 TABINGA, DANICA NIƑA CORTON
16277 TABINGO, ANGEL MAE EMBOLTORIO
16278 TABIONGAN, ROMMELL ASIS
16279 TABIQUE, MARY JOY BENDERO
16280 TABIRAO, KEVIN PAUL ALIM
16281 TABIRARA, ANALYN ZAFE
16282 TABJAN, CHRISTIAN ENCARNACION
16283 TABLAC, JUDILYN BONADOR
16284 TABLADA, MARIA ARVI ABANIEL
16285 TABLANG, AMALIA MOISES
16286 TABLATE, IRENE MARCO
16287 TABLATE, ROWENA TACORDA
16288 TABLAZON, IVEE BERNASOL
16289 TABLAZON, JOMAR VILLANUEVA
16290 TABLIGAN, JOEL JAROVILLA
16291 TABLIGAN, JOHN PAUL GANON
16292 TABLIT, MARJORY SANCHEZ
16293 TABLIZO, LORNA ROMERO
16294 TABOCLAON, NOVY KRIS DICTO
16295 TABONES, GYNEE MARIE
16296 TABOR, MARY GAEL BEO
16297 TABOSO, KATHERINE ARCAL
16298 TABRILLA, RAYMAR LIBAO
16299 TABUAC, JUDITH FERNANDEZ
16300 TABUGON, JEZA BALMORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:328 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 TABULINAR, MARY ANN REINTAR
16302 TABULOC, JAY-AN CAMPOREDONDO
16303 TABULONG, HONEY GRACE RAMIENTOS
16304 TABUNAN, JENEI ESPINOZA
16305 TABUNDA, ROOVEE DEEL AUDIENCIA
16306 TABUNDA, VANESSA GUIEB
16307 TABUR, MIKKO TACATA
16308 TABURA, IRZA RENTUMA
16309 TACADENA, JAN KRYZTEAN BATARA
16310 TACAMA, DIVINE GRACE BULAN
16311 TACAN, CSARRISA NIERRAS
16312 TACASTACAS, MARK CLEOFORD GAMPONIA
16313 TACATANI, MARICHU NEMENZO
16314 TACBOBO, ANGELLI ROSE NOYNAY
16315 TACHADO, MARIE CLAIRE TENEBRO
16316 TACIO, RICARDO JR COMISING
16317 TACLA, RODEL
16318 TACLOBAN, SHIELA DUMAOG
16319 TACOLOD, AIREEN BALINAS
16320 TACORDA, CHRISTINE CANON
16321 TACSIAT, JASMIN FEDELIN
16322 TACUJAN, SUZIE BASALLOTE
16323 TACULAO, ROELEHN JOHN CABULA
16324 TACURDA, ALEXIS TAMBAL
16325 TACWANG, BERNIE AMWAO
16326 TACWIGAN, ALLEN BALINGWAY
16327 TADEJA, SHERLINE REBOLDERA
16328 TADENA, IRENE USANA
16329 TADENA, KELLY THOMAS BUGTAI
16330 TADEO, JACKYLYN ANGELES
16331 TADEO, JULIUS PERRY PEDROZO
16332 TADEO, MARY JANE QUINTANA
16333 TADEO, ROLAN AGUNOD
16334 TADIOSA, CARLITO JR BOO
16335 TADLAN, EDWIN ALAO
16336 TADURAN, ANALY DE LA CRUZ
16337 TAEZA, DEBORAH BALAORO
16338 TAFALLA, JEY MAR PAGLIAWAN
16339 TAGABAN, REYNAN CALINAO
16340 TAGABI, RUTHELL BRAGAS
16341 TAGACA, MONA LISA SALVE MALUBAG
16342 TAGACTAC, JASMINE HAYAG
16343 TAGADIAD, JOVELYN CAPOY
16344 TAGADIAD, MARLYN LOƑOZA
16345 TAGALA, DONNABEL OBOG
16346 TAGALA, MARGIE PURAS
16347 TAGALICUD, JAYSICAH ALEJO
16348 TAGALOG, LEASLY PATEƑO
16349 TAGAPAN, LUCILO JR TAYASAN
16350 TAGAPULOT, CHRISTINE MAE RAVINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:329 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 TAGARA, MARITES CABUTOTAN
16352 TAGARDA, JANINE FAYE BENIG
16353 TAGAYONA, AILEEN BETH COLLADO
16354 TAGAYTAYAN, MARITES GUIANG
16355 TAGAYUN, CRISTINA ESPIRITU
16356 TAGHOY, DEJUN NICAVERA
16357 TAGLE, EMELINA LARGO
16358 TAGLE, MARICRIS REOBALDEZ
16359 TAGLE, MARY JOY CINCO
16360 TAGO, JOEMARIE TA-AT
16361 TAGO, OMAR AYO
16362 TAGOD, JUGIE BALABA
16363 TAGOTILLA, DAVEY JHUN DENOYO
16364 TAGOTONGAN, MYLA BUDIONGAN
16365 TAGSA, EDUILLETE CALCETA
16366 TAGSA, SUSANA MAPILI
16367 TAGUBA, NOIMY TALAY
16368 TAGUBA, ZITA MACALAM
16369 TAGUIAM, LORNA CAUILAN
16370 TAGUIAM, WINNIE ARAGON
16371 TAGUILID, CRISTINA DACER
16372 TAGUILING, JOVIE MAE GUINILING
16373 TAGUILING, LORENZA WAG-I
16374 TAGUILINGON, ROLLY BERT GUMANGAN
16375 TAGUILINGON, RONALYN GUMANGAN
16376 TAGUINOD, JOSE JR ABANA
16377 TAGUINOD, MAY EJE
16378 TAGUNAYON, AVA SHELDIN ORTIZ
16379 TAGUSI, ROEY MARK MALUYA
16380 TAGWALAN, NESSAN TARUCAN
16381 TAIZA, PRINCESS JANNEVA RABANG
16382 TAJANLANGIT, JELYN BERNAS
16383 TAJON, NEIL PATRICK SALCEDO
16384 TAJOS, APPLE JOY PACANAN
16385 TAKINGAN, MERNA WAG-E
16386 TALA-OC, LEILANIE TARUSAN
16387 TALABA, APRIL ROSE RAMAY
16388 TALABAN, SOLOMON ALIBAGON
16389 TALABO, LORENZO TALISAYSAY
16390 TALABUCON, JOY ANNE PASCUAL
16391 TALADTAD, MARY GRACE JUNGCO
16392 TALADTAD, MARY JOY JUNGCO
16393 TALADUA, SANDRA DIOPENES
16394 TALAG, ALONA BOLAƑOS
16395 TALAMO, JENIFER SANICO
16396 TALANIA, ROSEMARIE PEƑA
16397 TALATALA, RYAN CLOMA
16398 TALATAYOD, JAIMER CANAMA
16399 TALAWA, FRANCISCA MARIANO
16400 TALEMBO, MYRA BURGOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:330 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 TALENTO, MELANIE GENOVAƑA
16402 TALIB, DAYANG MOKARRAM
16403 TALIB, SITTIE NADHERAH MAISARA
16404 TALIBONG, ELNAR REALIZA
16405 TALIBSAO, MIRABEL AMON
16406 TALIDONG, JOY ANN MACUNAN
16407 TALIKAN, ALLEN ISKANDAL
16408 TALINGTING, ZANDRA MAE PACATANG
16409 TALION, FRANCIS AZUTILLO
16410 TALISIC, ANAMAE LONGAKIT
16411 TALISIC, GRACEL CABIA
16412 TALITA, RIZZAH JOSE
16413 TALLER, HEIPTHYLI TRINIDAD
16414 TALON, CLAUDINE TALUNA
16415 TALOSIG, FREMIE GAY TABALNO
16416 TALOSIG, PRECIOUS LEODYGINA BUTAC
16417 TALOSIG, REMALYN SOLITO
16418 TALUBAN, MA ELEONOR MANAOG
16419 TALUBAN, MISCHELLE ASCAƑO
16420 TALUDJOG, BENSAUDI MOH KASIM
16421 TALUSE, ANALYN INSO
16422 TAMAGOS, JANICE PALMARES
16423 TAMAYO, CARYL JOY JUAN
16424 TAMAYO, CHRISTINE BULATAO
16425 TAMAYO, DANNY CARDIƑO
16426 TAMAYO, FRANCESCA ALTAR
16427 TAMAYO, GECELA SABIJON
16428 TAMAYO, JANE NIM
16429 TAMAYO, JANETA BALLON
16430 TAMAYO, JULIET ATACADOR
16431 TAMAYO, MAGIE CAPATI
16432 TAMAYO, MARJORIE BRAVO
16433 TAMAYO, MARY JOY DOLORETO
16434 TAMAYO, MICHAEL ANGELO NARCEDA
16435 TAMAYO, NEL RUSTY TEODORO
16436 TAMAYO, PAUL JAMES REYES
16437 TAMAYO, RHODORA DELACRUZ
16438 TAMAYO, ROWENA TANGO
16439 TAMAYO, VILMA MAGALONG
16440 TAMAYO, VLADIMIR TOLENTINO
16441 TAMAYOSA, KRISTEL RODRIGUEZ
16442 TAMBA, JOANNA BALANO
16443 TAMBAGO, MARJORIE OLIVA
16444 TAMBIS, CHILA MARIZ PESAƑA
16445 TAMBIS, ESPERIDION HIBAYA
16446 TAMBOLERO, JUVELYN LAGUDA
16447 TAMBONG, LAURIES JARDELIZA
16448 TAMBOR, RITCHELIE SUAREZ
16449 TAMMA, GERLY TORIBIO
16450 TAMO, SEAN MICHAEL MONSAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:331 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 TAMORADA, MARISON AGBAYANI
16452 TAMOSA, JANICE CINCO
16453 TAMPI, AISAH PAUNTE
16454 TAMPI, SITTIENOR ALONTO
16455 TAMPIPI, BEVERLY TARROZA
16456 TAMPOCAO, GRACE CUELA
16457 TAMPONG, RECKY BORNEA
16458 TAMPOS, MA AIME PRINCIPE
16459 TAMPOS, QUEENDIELOU ABAWAG
16460 TAMPOS, SHERILYN FIEDACAN
16461 TAMPUS, EPHRAIM CERVANTES
16462 TAMPUS, KIMVIERLY ANN SECAPURI
16463 TAMUNDONG, MELVIN FERNANDO
16464 TAN, CHRISTIAN IAN SAN MATEO
16465 TAN, DIANA GAVILANES
16466 TAN, ED-ANGELO DELA PAZ
16467 TAN, EMMA POLINAS
16468 TAN, ERWIN JOSEPHUS NARISMA
16469 TAN, GINALYN PAGKATIPUNAN
16470 TAN, JERAME GALIT
16471 TAN, JISELLE GONZAL
16472 TAN, LESLIE ANN SUMPO
16473 TAN, LOVELITO MARK BARCELONA
16474 TAN, LUCIA NATIVIDAD GARFIN
16475 TAN, MARCELINO MENDOZA
16476 TAN, MARIA KHARIZZA TORRES
16477 TAN, MARY GRACE DEAN
16478 TAN, MILAGROS MAGLUNSOD
16479 TAN, NERA MAY ABES
16480 TAN, RENALYN BULAN
16481 TAN, ROCHELLE DEL ROSARIO
16482 TAN, ROMMEL FLANDEZ
16483 TAN NERY, MELANIE LIBERTAD
16484 TAN NERY, MHAYROSE RITA
16485 TANALEON, SIPORA CABALLERO
16486 TANAN, DESIREE NEDIA
16487 TANAWAN, WILFREDO TIBURCIO
16488 TANCINGCO, DONA CONCORDIA
16489 TANCINGCO, JAYSON CABANLIT
16490 TANCONTIAN, GIRLIE SOLIVA
16491 TANDAS, JOYPRIL ABANADOR
16492 TANDAYAG, JUL-ANN PONGASE
16493 TANDAYU, MARY GRACE GALIZA
16494 TANDOC, EUNICE BAUTISTA
16495 TANDUYAN, JERLAENE MAE RABE
16496 TANEO, RHEA FE PROJIMO
16497 TANGARO, ANA MICHELLE SALCEDO
16498 TANGCOLO, JOHAYRAH BARABADAN
16499 TANGGAP, LESLEE PIZON
16500 TANGHAL, CARL IAN ROY AUSMOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:332 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 TANGKAY, JOMIL PARBA
16502 TANGON, HELEN EBDALIN
16503 TANGONAN, ELEAZAR HUGO
16504 TANGOYAB, GERALDINE KINICHON
16505 TANGPUZ, DOLLY GRACE SORILLA
16506 TANGTANG, SUNSHINE BOLAƑOS
16507 TANGUILEG, MA ANTONETTE BILLONES
16508 TANGUILIG, ARJAY SORRERA
16509 TANGUYAN, STENITH PULGO
16510 TANIANG, MARY JANE BATLAGAN
16511 TANILON, OLIVER JR ALEJANDRO
16512 TANJAY, RANILO UGHOC
16513 TANO, MA RUTH OCAMPO
16514 TANO, SPINCER TUBAL
16515 TANQUIAMCO, BRENDOLYN WOO
16516 TANTAO, EDNALIN CONDALO
16517 TANTEO, LEIRRE LYN TORREƑA
16518 TANTIADO, MARY JEAN RODRIGUEZ
16519 TANTOCO, NELSON CHAVARRIA
16520 TANYAG, CATHREEN GEM CAGUICLA
16521 TAPA, MARIBEL CAMPOREDONDO
16522 TAPACION, DAISY TAGANNA
16523 TAPALES, PHOEBE MAE SORTIGOSA
16524 TAPALGO, IVY KRISTINE CALDEO
16525 TAPANG, RUFO JEFFREY ROJA
16526 TAPARAN, FARRAH DAPHINE LOLONG
16527 TAPAYAN, DARYL RULONA
16528 TAPEL, NOVER MANLANGIT
16529 TAPERLA, ROSALITA PERMANO
16530 TAPIA, ALEXIE ENAGE
16531 TAPIA, CLEOTILDE NENITA ANTONIO
16532 TAPIA, MARJOHN SANTELICES
16533 TAPIA, SHANDER BARBA
16534 TAPINIT, RECIMAE BARACE
16535 TAPIS, KRISTELA ABREA
16536 TAPISPISAN, HANNAH LOU BEQUIN
16537 TAPONGOT, MARY FRANCE RABINO
16538 TAPPOC, JULUIS HADDAC
16539 TAPURO, JOEL JR CARTAGENA
16540 TARAPE, SANDY BIBAT
16541 TARAY, CHERILYN TAƑAN
16542 TARCELO, MELINDA PALAD
16543 TARDO, DAVIE SHALOME ANDIGON
16544 TARIDE, ALDEN QUITOLES
16545 TARINAY, SHIELA BREEZE MASING
16546 TARINAY, VANNIZA TICO
16547 TARINGTING, MARIVIC LAODENIO
16548 TARLIT, GENESIS ROSARIO
16549 TARLIT, MYRA MACARANAS
16550 TARNATE, JANEL ADOLFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:333 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 TARNATE, JOYCE TAN
16552 TARNATE, KEN JON MABASA
16553 TAROQUIN, MARY ANN CODOG
16554 TAROY, MC NAMMES PALOMER
16555 TARRANCO, RENZ ROSALES
16556 TARRAYA, RASHEL ADESAS
16557 TARRAYO, MABELLE SILAO
16558 TARUC, MERNALYN SABADO
16559 TARUN, LANIE BAUI
16560 TASI, NESTOR SAMBAJON
16561 TASIC, JACQUELINE ACUƑA
16562 TASIL, ALIBAI OMBO
16563 TASING, JUDERICK SANTIAGO
16564 TATAD, AYISHA ALECHA
16565 TATAD, JULILYN MORADA
16566 TATING, GRACE BAUTISTA
16567 TATO, SAHIDA TALIB
16568 TATOY, PAMELA OSERIO
16569 TATOY, RENILO DAYNA
16570 TATTAO, AL QUIN MANUEL
16571 TAUDAY, NISREEN PANDAPATAN
16572 TAULE, LESLY TORRENTE
16573 TAULO, ACMAD AQUINO
16574 TAUNAN, EMALYN SOLANO
16575 TAUTUAN, LORDEN OBOSA
16576 TAVERNER, ANTONIO OLLEZA
16577 TAWARAN, BONIELEEN AMELING
16578 TAWATAO, DEAN REUBEN YAP
16579 TAYAB, JOANAMAE CABATINGAN
16580 TAYABAN, AMILYN PABLO
16581 TAYABAN, EMERITA CALINGAYAN
16582 TAYABAN, REYNALYN ALINDAYO
16583 TAYAG, CHARLIE VALLASFINO
16584 TAYAG, JOYLIE ANN AGUAS
16585 TAYAG, KAREN JOYCE GELLANGALA
16586 TAYAG, MIKEE BAUTISTA
16587 TAYAG, SARAH
16588 TAYAG, SHEREE ANN BALAGTAS
16589 TAYAM, DOMINGO JR REYES
16590 TAYLO, LIZ NEQUINTO
16591 TAYNI, DORIS AYBAN
16592 TAYONE, MIMARIE
16593 TAYONG, BONNIE MARK FLORES
16594 TAYOR, MERACHEL OLBES
16595 TAYUAN, KING PAHAD SALIK
16596 TAƑA, MARGIE PIRIL
16597 TAƑAMOR, MAE-ANN TIU
16598 TAƑECA, RAYMOND
16599 TAƑO, ANTHONY
16600 TEAƑO, SHEIHANA TAGUIBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:334 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 TEBANG, RICKY GAANAN
16602 TEBIA, KRISH ERICA INFANTE
16603 TECSON, CHARELLE PAMISA
16604 TECSON, DARILYN FE RICO
16605 TECSON, ELAYNE SUE GONZALES
16606 TECSON, JUAN CARLO COCHINGCO
16607 TECSON, JUNELLY GRACE CATALAN
16608 TECSON, KAREN JOY DEANG
16609 TECSON, REX EMBUDO
16610 TECSON, RIANNEL BACALA
16611 TEGAN, RUTH PEL-INGEN
16612 TEGUELO, MAYET BUENAVISTA
16613 TEJADA, EDWIN PAGUIO
16614 TEJADA, JOSHUA LABRADOR
16615 TEJADA, REYNALDO GILZA
16616 TEJAM, CLYDE MARIE FALCIS
16617 TEJAMO, RALDEN MANGANA
16618 TEJANO, JOHN MICHAEL MANDAP
16619 TEJANO, RAYMOND CHIONG
16620 TEJARES, ESTMAN AGACINO
16621 TEJERERO, JOHN RAFFY SORIAO
16622 TEJERO, MARK LAIZ
16623 TELAN, JOCELYN GUINGAB
16624 TELAN, MAY PANAGA
16625 TELAN, MELISSA BAUTISTA
16626 TELMO, LIMWELL RAMIREZ
16627 TELMOSO, RIZA SHELLA COLMINAS
16628 TEMBLOR, VILMA CAPOY
16629 TEMPLADO, CRISTE JEAN SABANAL
16630 TEMPLE, KATHERINE LARITA
16631 TEMPORAL, DAVE ALFRED PAYANG
16632 TEMPOROSA, JOCELYN GAMO
16633 TENA, DEBONIE JOY ESPINOSA
16634 TENA, JESSEL ANN ORTINERO
16635 TENAJEROS, EMMACOLETA BATOBATO
16636 TENDIDO, EDWARD RAGRAG
16637 TENEBRO, RANDULF OMANGAY
16638 TENEBROSO, DESIREE ANN CONOCONO
16639 TENECIO, JUNIE MENDOZA
16640 TENENAN, MARILOU DONATO
16641 TENIOZO, MARI ANGELI DACOSCOS
16642 TENORIA, ANDRO CARANZO
16643 TENORIO, LAXMIBEN REMI NACARIO
16644 TENORIO, LEA BRUEL
16645 TENORIO, MICAELLE LAUREN VALLE
16646 TENORIO, RON CONCEPCION
16647 TENTINA, FRAD JAM AMAR
16648 TEO, MA THERESA BILLIONES
16649 TEO, MARY ANN DOMINGO
16650 TEODORE, RESHELLE CERILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:335 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 TEODORO, KATRINA BOLANTE
16652 TEODOSIO, DANILO JR DIMAILIG
16653 TEODOSIO, JOHN ANTHONY BRILLO
16654 TEODOSIO, JONARD FERNANDEZ
16655 TEOGAYA, FRELLYN SANDULAN
16656 TEOMERA, MERLYN MERCADO
16657 TEOXON, MARIA ASUNCION SALDUA
16658 TEPACE, RECHELLE JOMAO-AS
16659 TEPADAN, ROMINA BIGKOG
16660 TEPONES, JENNIFER EGUIA
16661 TERADEO, MAUREEN HAZEL TAGHOY
16662 TERCERO, JAY ESTELLES
16663 TERNAL, JENINA AIKA GARBO
16664 TERNIDA, LEAH PAGAL
16665 TERRADO, JOYCE PAULINO
16666 TERRADO, MISHELYNJOY MACARAEG
16667 TERRANO, JANICE CAGUYA
16668 TERRAYO, BERNARD GOMEZ
16669 TERRIBLE, KATT LEA TOLEDO
16670 TERRIBLE, ROBELYN BARRION
16671 TERUCHA, ERMELYN BALDEVISO
16672 TERUEL, VANESSA VALERIE FLORES
16673 TESADO, ROSE ANN DIANA
16674 TESORERO, MA GENE TRINIDAD
16675 TESORO, JASMIN ESTEPAR
16676 TESORO, JUDIE ANN PAYCANA
16677 TESTON, DAISY VALERIO
16678 TESTON, DONNA JOY LISTANA
16679 TEVES, CHRISTINE ANN MORALES
16680 TEVES, CHRISTINE ROSE CUARTELA
16681 TEVES, DEXTER EMPES
16682 TEVES, JARED VILLEGAS
16683 TEVES, JOSEPH PEDRO
16684 TEVES, JUN KLEIN JABAR
16685 TEVES, JUVELYN ZAMORA
16686 TEVES, MARY ANN TAPEL
16687 TEVES, NESTOR JR BREQUILLO
16688 TEXON, ELAINE CAROLE DEL CASTILLO
16689 TEƑOSO, ISIDRO CRUZ
16690 TIAMSIM, GRACECHELLE DUDAS
16691 TIANG, ARLENE CABANGAL
16692 TIANGA, CHONALYN MOJICA
16693 TIANGA, PHIL-AM BELTRAN
16694 TIAƑA, MARIEL HILBANO
16695 TIBALAN, ELLEN JOY SARIAL
16696 TIBAR, EMILY SANTILLAN
16697 TIBAY, ANN MITZEL INOCENCIO
16698 TIBAY, CHERRY DIAZ
16699 TIBAYAN, SCOTT DON VILLANUEVA
16700 TIBONG, KIM QUILARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:336 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 TIBUDAN, ARLYN REQUITILLO
16702 TIBURON, ROHAINA TUAZON
16703 TICAG, LEVI WANAWAN
16704 TICANGEN, CHERILYN BANIZAL
16705 TIEMPO, THENA RECTA
16706 TIERRA, CRYSTAL GAY TUQUERO
16707 TIGAS, NESSLEE JANE ALBERASTINE
16708 TIGLAO, NIKI JOYCE YABUT
16709 TIK-ING, ROSELYN ENDINO
16710 TILAN, ARJAY SISGON
16711 TILBE, CZARINA ZAPANTA
16712 TILBE, ROMMEL FUENTES
16713 TILIMBAN, JULIE ANN VILLAMOR
16714 TILLAN, EDWARD JOHN ESTROLOGO
16715 TILLANA, CONNIE BOTIO
16716 TILO, PRECIOUSMAE BANTUGAN
16717 TIMARIO, EMYLOU DALES
16718 TIMAY, JUVEE LYNE PAYCA
16719 TIMBAD, NANCY YUNSAY
16720 TIMBAL, JOAN LIGALIG
16721 TIMBAL, MARY ANN ALCAYAGA
16722 TIMBAL, RODELYNE ALMOSARA
16723 TIMBANG, JACQUELINE RAMOS
16724 TIMBAS, RICHEL VALENZUELA
16725 TIMBREZA, JOMARI JOHN ZOTOMAYOR
16726 TIMOG, ABIGAIL SALANDANAN
16727 TIMOG, CHARLWIN LIAMAS
16728 TIMOLA, JOHN ALLEN VELASCO
16729 TIMONERA, THEA AMOR JARAMILLO
16730 TIMOTEO, ANDREW KIMPAOY
16731 TIMOTEO, CARROLYNN PABUSTAN
16732 TIMOTEO, ENRICA RAY BAHIWAL
16733 TIMTIM, JED REX MENDEZ
16734 TIMTIM, JERALDIEN TARUC
16735 TIMTIM, PETER MACAWILI
16736 TIMTIM, ROVILYN MANLANGIT
16737 TIMUAT, VARIAN BARRAMEDA
16738 TIMUSAN, JONA-LYN SAGA
16739 TINAMBACAN, JEAN AGRAVANTE
16740 TINAMBACAN, MAY LOVELY QUINALAGAN
16741 TINAMISAN, RONALYN DELA LUNA
16742 TINAMPAY, JENNIEVEV SALAS
16743 TINAWIN, JOSEFINA ML ANTONIO
16744 TINDOWEN, DARIN JAN CANSINO
16745 TINDUGAN, ELMAR TEL
16746 TING, GEMMARLYN DOMINGUEZ
16747 TINGA, CLAUDINE DE GUZMAN
16748 TINGAL, JOSELITO SATOR
16749 TINGAL, NOIME CAMINOS
16750 TINGALA, JESSHA MAE GANANCIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:337 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 TINGSON, ELMO JR DOGOMEO
16752 TINGSON, MARYJOY SUASULA
16753 TINGSON, TRISTAN RYAN GAGNI
16754 TINGZON, ETHEL JOY VIOLA
16755 TINTE, MARICRIS BAUTISTA
16756 TIO-AN, GLEN ILONEN
16757 TION, DENNIS NACENO
16758 TIONGSON, CLAUDETTE ALEXA MAGLONZO
16759 TIONGSON, JONALYN AMONCIO
16760 TIONGZON, ALVIN VILLACASTIN
16761 TIOSON, ROGELIO POTENTE
16762 TIOTIO, MARLON BOCLAREG
16763 TIPAWAN, RUBY MONTAƑO
16764 TIPAWAN, RUDSON MONTAƑO
16765 TIPAY, KAVIN FERRER
16766 TIPONES, JANICE PERICO
16767 TIRADO, DARIEN MAY JABIGNE
16768 TIRADO, ELAINE JOY MAGNO
16769 TIRADOS, JHEN KAREN APARATO
16770 TIRO, FRED ALSMITH POGOY
16771 TISANG, CARMELYN AGUAS
16772 TITO, VIRGEL ALTOVEROS
16773 TIU, MARIE DIOICE GEM TRINIDAD
16774 TIU, MARY LYD BASA
16775 TIWAY, JULIUS AGHAN
16776 TIZON, EMMYLAW PORTIA MAGALLANO
16777 TIZON, JAY-BOY MARABULAS
16778 TOBELLO, ALUDINA PONCE
16779 TOBIAS, IRENE CASIO
16780 TOBIO, EPHRA JOY PALAHANG
16781 TOBONGBANUA, CATHERINE ERDAJE
16782 TOCA, MARY JUNE CHRISTE ECAL
16783 TOCAO, DEBORAH SHEILA OLEDAN
16784 TOCO, MARLYN JUGUILON
16785 TOGADO, MARRY JOY BERONIA
16786 TOGLE, ROSE ANJIL BICADA
16787 TOGONON, IVY AMAMANGPANG
16788 TOGƑO, JOANNE MARIE BANSAGAN
16789 TOLDO, MAMER BASON
16790 TOLEDO, DIANA TANAMOR
16791 TOLEDO, GERALD JUNGCO
16792 TOLEDO, HUBERT ARNEJO
16793 TOLENTINO, AERON JOSEPH CRUZ
16794 TOLENTINO, AIZA LIEZ MANGAHAS
16795 TOLENTINO, CARMELYNE NERPIO
16796 TOLENTINO, CHERRY ANN CAMSON
16797 TOLENTINO, CLARISSA NEYPES
16798 TOLENTINO, COLEEN ALEXIS DIOQUINO
16799 TOLENTINO, DANIEL SAN CRUZ
16800 TOLENTINO, HERNANI REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:338 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 TOLENTINO, JAASIEL LAINE ABALOS
16802 TOLENTINO, JANICE PERJES
16803 TOLENTINO, JOBETH GUAZA
16804 TOLENTINO, KRISTINE JOYCE GONZALES
16805 TOLENTINO, MAIDA VILLAMIN
16806 TOLENTINO, MARITESS TENDENCIA
16807 TOLENTINO, MELODY RAMOS
16808 TOLENTINO, MYRAH SANQUINA
16809 TOLENTINO, NEIL VINCENT ALALAN
16810 TOLENTINO, QUMAR JESSIE TENEZA
16811 TOLENTINO, SARAH JANE
16812 TOLENTINO, VANESA OPIANA
16813 TOLERAN, MAE FLOR NACARIO
16814 TOLERO, APRIL MAE SABACAHAY
16815 TOLERO, GLENN MARK DIABELOS
16816 TOLIBAO, REGINE OBOTA
16817 TOLIBAS, MICHAEL JAMES LAO
16818 TOLIN, JASMINE BAETIONG
16819 TOLING, RUEL DUABAN
16820 TOLINGAN, KATHERINE ESCALONA
16821 TOLLEDO, NADENE IMEE TAYO
16822 TOLOSA, CHARMAINE GLORINA GENETE
16823 TOLOSA, JONEL BEƑEGAS
16824 TOLOSA, MERLY BORJAL
16825 TOLOSA, RENCELLE MINOR
16826 TOMA, MOCMINA ESTRADA
16827 TOMAS, ANNE GACU
16828 TOMAS, BRYAN BALANO
16829 TOMAS, GENVIE SUMALINOG
16830 TOMAS, JOVENCIO LEGAWEN
16831 TOMAS, MARJORIE CAIBIO
16832 TOMATAO, HANZEN DAGUPLO
16833 TOMBOC, VANESSA JOY LAMAYO
16834 TOME, JAYCEE MAE TUAZON
16835 TOME, MARIBEL ALCALDE
16836 TOME, MAYJORIE SAMONTE
16837 TOME, VINA VERDADERO
16838 TOMO, SHERYL DE LEON
16839 TOMON, LEAH AƑEGA
16840 TOMONAS, HONEY LOU CURPUZ
16841 TOMONGTONG, LORETA PAEL
16842 TONATO, ANGELICA SUBERE
16843 TONDAG, ROMUEL ALCORIZA
16844 TONDARES, JOSE EDISON CALIBJO
16845 TONDO, VICTOR JR ATALIP
16846 TONGA, JOYIT NAZ
16847 TONGCO, MARIA LUZ ROSIMA
16848 TONGGA, ELOIDA GARLAN
16849 TONGOL, JANINE BERMUDEZ
16850 TOONG, CHENDY AMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:339 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 TOPACIO, HARLEN ALBINO
16852 TOPIA, MARIA GLENDA DELA CRUZ
16853 TOR, EMERLYN LIZARDO
16854 TORALBA, CHRISTIANE RAZO
16855 TORALDE, RAUL AVILA
16856 TORCELINO, LEA PAGAL
16857 TORIBIO, KASSANDRA DIAZ
16858 TORIBIO, LORRAINE DELA CRUZ
16859 TORIBIO, NIƑA GRACE PAALA
16860 TORINO, SARAH BELARMINO
16861 TORIO, ALVIN JAY SAGUN
16862 TORIO, ALYSSA ROSE VICTORIA
16863 TORIO, CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
16864 TORIO, JASON LABRADOR
16865 TORIO, JO-ANN MENDOZA
16866 TORIO, KATHRENA SISON
16867 TORIO, LAUREINE ANGELICA SAGMIT
16868 TORIƑA, JESSAMINE DEMIAO
16869 TORMES, MELANIE LANUZO
16870 TORMIS, RODOLFO JR ROSELLO
16871 TOROY, RUEL KADUSALE
16872 TORQUATOR, MARY JOY JIMENEZ
16873 TORRALBA, PRINCESS ALEXANDRA MARIE CASTAƑEDA
16874 TORRE, DAMASO ROMANO
16875 TORRECAMPO, MA CHERRY DELA PEƑA
16876 TORREFIEL, ARNECITA DAƑO
16877 TORREGOSA, IVY LOUISE SARABOSING
16878 TORREGROSA, JOYCE BAUTISTA
16879 TORRELIZA, PAOLO VIANA
16880 TORREMAƑA, EVANGELINE ALAMARES
16881 TORREMOCHA, NORMAN TAMPOS
16882 TORRENTIRA, LEA ANN HIBALAY
16883 TORRENUEVA, APRIL MONA MAE VARGAS
16884 TORREON, JHON MARK DELA CRUZ
16885 TORREON, MA ALONA LASTIMADO
16886 TORREON, YONILYN TANSING
16887 TORREON, YORADYL ESCALADA
16888 TORRERO, JENNALYN AVELLANA
16889 TORRES, ALVIN CALLAO
16890 TORRES, COLLEEN CARYL LESLIE CORDENILLO
16891 TORRES, CRYSTAL JOY BIBANGCO
16892 TORRES, DAVE JANNO MORALES
16893 TORRES, FERMIN JR BARTAL
16894 TORRES, FRANCESCA SAƑGIL
16895 TORRES, GERALIN LUGTO
16896 TORRES, JEFFERSON VELARDE
16897 TORRES, JENNYLYN COMILLAS
16898 TORRES, JINKY ROMANO
16899 TORRES, JOAN TABORA
16900 TORRES, KEN ROBIN DELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:340 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 TORRES, MA CHRISTIA JOY MAMAWAG
16902 TORRES, MANILYN OGDOL
16903 TORRES, MARICRIS GIANAN
16904 TORRES, MARJORIE GARCIA
16905 TORRES, MIKEE ANNE SALCEDO
16906 TORRES, PAMELA BUENAFE
16907 TORRES, REGENE TINOY
16908 TORRES, REYNALD LENTIJA
16909 TORRES, RONALYN MACAPILI
16910 TORRES, SHARMAINE CALIXTO
16911 TORRES, ULY ROSE PALER
16912 TORRES, VIRGINIA HALILI
16913 TORREVILLAS, JONREY YAON
16914 TORZAR, RICHARD BAYAL
16915 TOSTON, ROWENA SILVERIO
16916 TOTANES, JOBERT RENS
16917 TOTAƑES, EMMANUEL PERDIZ
16918 TOTING, FELLY MAY BELTRAN
16919 TOTO, ROSE MARIE PELAYRE
16920 TOYLO, MELCHOR DAGANDAN
16921 TRABAJO, MARY JANE CORPORAL
16922 TRABUCON, JEROME AGUSTIN
16923 TRAGO, LYN MARIE JUYAD
16924 TRAGURA, RICHEL LATINA
16925 TRAJANO, ROBERT BALMONTE
16926 TRANGIA, LIEZEL DALIMOT
16927 TRANGIA, VIRGINIA II OLIVA
16928 TRASES, EDDIE PADRILLAN
16929 TRASMANAS, MA KRISTINA ORTIZ
16930 TRAYA, MARY ANN ESTORGIO
16931 TRAZONA, ARDELYN LIMPANGOG
16932 TRAZONA, MARIA CECILLE GIDARO
16933 TRESTIZA, LOVELY GRACE TARROSA
16934 TRIA, DAISY SAPO
16935 TRIA, HAZEL MANOGUID
16936 TRIBO, IRA HOPE GAJETE
16937 TRILLANA, AIZA GALANG
16938 TRIMIDAL, RITCHEL DAYUDAY
16939 TRINIDAD, ANDREANA BEATRIZ AYAG
16940 TRINIDAD, CARMELA FLORES
16941 TRINIDAD, DARREL JAY BULUSAN
16942 TRINIDAD, ERIKA RODRIGUEZ
16943 TRINIDAD, EVAN EARL POLINAR
16944 TRINIDAD, GAY-ANN TAJARAN
16945 TRINIDAD, JOCELYN RESTUA
16946 TRINIDAD, LEODERUZ TEBIA
16947 TRINIDAD, MAUREEN BERNADETTE GERONA
16948 TRINIDAD, ROSALIE VICENTA DANAO
16949 TRINIDAD, ZARAH JANE
16950 TRINIDAD, ZEUS ATHENEE REDOBLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:341 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 TRIPULCA, TRUBADOR JR MARINDA
16952 TRIUMFANTE, RHANJA SARMIENTO
16953 TROGO, MARITES ORANTE
16954 TROGON, MARINETTE QUIRINO
16955 TRONO, YIBEST CLAPIS
16956 TROPICALES, JESSIE JAMES FEDERIZO
16957 TROYO, JOAN AMEN
16958 TROYO, SARALEE DEYNA NODADO
16959 TUAL, AMY ARELLANO
16960 TUALE, YLLA MAE JUTAY
16961 TUANG, ROSEMARIE BALTAZAR
16962 TUANG, SHIELA MAE OLIMPO
16963 TUARES, MARK ALVIN CEJAR
16964 TUAZON, REGGIE TINDUGAN
16965 TUBA-ON, MARYBI ARNIGO
16966 TUBADEZA, JINKY JENNY JOY ALCID
16967 TUBAGA, HANNAH MEJARO
16968 TUBAL, JASHIEL JADE PEPITO
16969 TUBAL, MAYLENE FRESCO
16970 TUBALE, MARY GRACE TURALDE
16971 TUBALLAS, MARILOU CRISOSTOMO
16972 TUBAN, CARMELA QUINTO
16973 TUBAN, RACHEL MEDINA
16974 TUBIANO, ANJENETTE VALMORIA
16975 TUBIANO, GRETCHEN AISA TOLEDO
16976 TUBIANOSA, JEMLAH HERRERA
16977 TUBIDA, ERICA BALDERAS
16978 TUBIG, JINKY LOZANO
16979 TUBIGAN, PRECIOUS ELAINE DICHOSA
16980 TUBIO, RONALD JR SUGITARIOS
16981 TUBO, ERIC DELOS REYES
16982 TUBO, JAMES LEE-OWEN BELTRAN
16983 TUBOG, ROLYNE VICENTE
16984 TUBORO, KRESTEL JOY CUEVA
16985 TUD, DANIEL ATREGENIO
16986 TUDIO, GLYZA DEENA ROSAL
16987 TUDIO, JUDILUZ GAMAO
16988 TUDLONG, LYDIA MAY TELAGEN
16989 TUGADE, FLORIDA MORTEL
16990 TUGADE, VERNIE ROCHA
16991 TUGAHAN, JEANNIE MAY NIEGOS
16992 TUGAOEN, LEO ACOB
16993 TUGAY, SHEEN DEMI BAGONGON
16994 TUGONON, KRISTINE APRIL TALEON
16995 TUIBEO, MA ROUA MIONES
16996 TUIBEO, MELODY IBARDALOZA
16997 TUIBUEN, FRANCO JR SONEJA
16998 TUIBUEN, SHIELA KRIS CABANALAN
16999 TULABING, JESSYLE SUMIPAT
17000 TULABOT, VIRGINIA ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:342 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 TULAGAN, AILEEN LUCIDO
17002 TULIAO, CHARLESTONE OLIVER
17003 TULIAO, JESSIE JR LASAM
17004 TULIAO, JOSEPHINE ENDOZO
17005 TULIAO, ROBIN DARWIN BATUGAL
17006 TULING, DONESA LAYON
17007 TULING, LUMER CAGO
17008 TULIO, JESSICA BOCA
17009 TULIO, VENUS CAWAYAN
17010 TULLO, FRANCIS KRISTIAN TENA
17011 TULLO, RAZEL CHRISTINE ARNAIZ
17012 TUMABIENE, CHERRY MAY BUENVIAJE
17013 TUMAGOY, SHERIE MICHAELENE ABEJAR
17014 TUMAKAY, MARY ANNE BIOC
17015 TUMALA, DON ARCHIAS AARON DOTAROT
17016 TUMALA, MARIVIC CEPE
17017 TUMALIN, MARY JADE OPALSA
17018 TUMALIUAN, JENNY BAUTISTA
17019 TUMAMAC, MARIA CELESTE NOYA
17020 TUMAMAO, HONEY GRACE ILAYAT
17021 TUMAMPOS, ANGEL JR LOMARDA
17022 TUMANENG, CATERINA PONIENTE
17023 TUMANGUIL, MARY ANN TULAWAN
17024 TUMAPON, GRICHEN YANO
17025 TUMBADO, JOY BALATON
17026 TUMBAGA, JASLY CESPEDES
17027 TUMLOS, JAMES BIE
17028 TUMLOS, JOENIFER BOLIVAR
17029 TUMOLIN, AILYN CASTILLO
17030 TUMOLVA, PRINCESS JEMMA BALAYAN
17031 TUMONOG, LEMUEL TUPAS
17032 TUMULAK, ANA MARIE LIMOSNERO
17033 TUMULAK, MARIANNE JADE SODIJANA
17034 TUNAYAN, AFRIL ROSE MODESTO
17035 TUNGKAY, HAYDE TIBAN
17036 TUNGPALAN, ALONA SATURNINO
17037 TUPAS, JULIE ANN HISARZA
17038 TUPAS, KATRINA EMILY LANGOMEZ
17039 TUPAS, MARY GRACE CAPUYAN
17040 TUPAS, RECHEL CABANOG
17041 TUPAZ, JANICE REALIN
17042 TUPEƑO, LORELEI DELGADO
17043 TUPINO, JULIVE BELIGOLO
17044 TUPPIL, LENDL KAY BELISANO
17045 TURA, MYRA CHICA
17046 TURALES, DILISINIA SALVEJO
17047 TURAO, CHERYL DUMPIT
17048 TURBANADA, MARINEL MENDOZA
17049 TURCOLAS, AILEEN DOCIL
17050 TURIJA, DOLLY SANCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:343 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 TURINGAN, FLOR MARIE DE ASIS
17052 TURINGAN, LANIE MARANION
17053 TURLA, JESEL CALEON
17054 TURLA, MA PRINCESS HECHONA
17055 TURNOS, BILLO DUAZO
17056 TURQUEZA, EMIL JOEY BULAN
17057 TURTOGA, JENEBETH AUXTERO
17058 TURTOSA, MARIA CRISTINA FRANCIA
17059 TUSCANO, LORLIE JANYN BERNALES
17060 TUSCANO, VALERIE JO TENEZA
17061 TUSO, CATHERINE HERUELA
17062 TUVILLA, ROSELYN VALEROS
17063 TUYOR, JARAH VALLECERA
17064 TUYOR, NAOMI VALLECERA
17065 TUƑACAO, JECIL NOVAL
17066 TUƑACAO, ROSE MAE TEVES
17067 TUƑACAO, ROSE-ANN CUESTA
17068 TUƑACAO, SONIA TIMARIO
17069 TUƑACAO, WILVIE CARAWANA
17070 TYQUICO, LINDA LLANERA
17071 UAYAN, CLIVE DONNER LARA
17072 UBALDO, MARIVIC ROSALES
17073 UBANA, KRISTINE RAFER
17074 UBANAN, JONATHAN ORIOL
17075 UBANAN, JULIUS SABUGA-A
17076 UBANAN, ROLDAN BLASE
17077 UBANTE, LEMUEL VILLACORTA
17078 UBAS, GENESIS SEVILLA
17079 UBAS, JOHN ERIC FAITH TOMARONG
17080 UBAS, PRABHAT RANJAN BRITANICO
17081 UBIƑA, ABNER ARAO
17082 UBPON, EVTESAM UY
17083 UCHI, JAMES PATRICK OCTA
17084 UDQUIN, ELIZABETH BUSTARDE
17085 UDTUHAN, DESIREE RIO
17086 UGAY, LEONARDA CARIASO
17087 UGDIMAN, MARY CLAIRE POMADA
17088 UGMARES, DIOSDADO ANDO
17089 ULANDAY, JOHN ANGELO AMORAO
17090 ULBATA, SHEILA MARIE LOMARDA
17091 ULIGAN, GLESENDA LIMLIMAN
17092 ULTRA, JOHN GUTIERREZ
17093 UMAGTANG, JOYCE SORIANO
17094 UMALI, CLARICE FORTUS
17095 UMALI, JERYL MATIBAG
17096 UMALI, KIM SYRAH AZORES
17097 UMALI, MELISSA ABANES
17098 UMANDAP, RIALYN BALONZO
17099 UMANGAY, DONNALYN OLARTE
17100 UMBAO, MARIBEL BINDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:344 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 UMBAO, REBECCA GUINTO
17102 UMBAƑA, MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ
17103 UMBINA, LUCILYN RECINTO
17104 UMBOD, NEVAN TRAJE
17105 UMBOL, HASMIRA DRIS
17106 UMENGA, VALERIE GADDAO
17107 UMLAS, VILMA VALENZUELA
17108 UMPACAN, ANGELICA DACUYAN
17109 UMPAD, OLIVER ROJAS
17110 UNCIANO, SHERYL ESQUIDILLO
17111 UNDONG, JANIƑA JOY IBUNA
17112 UNGAB, HAZEL MONIQUE BARADILLO
17113 UNGGANG, JIMMY TAUP
17114 UNGRIA, JOHN EZEKIEL SANTIAGO
17115 UNGRIANO, JAMES NICHOL DELA CRUZ
17116 UNILONGO, CELENIE NEPOMUCENO
17117 UNITO, SHERMA DEGUIƑON
17118 UNLAYAO, JENIEL GO
17119 UNLAYAO, RENDELL PAULO
17120 UNSON, MARCHELLA CALICA
17121 UNTALAN, MARICEL CATUBIG
17122 UNTALASCO, JULIETA LADRA
17123 UPANO, ROSE COSTALES
17124 URBANO, JESSICA VERGARA
17125 URBANO, JOANA MARIE CABAƑA
17126 URBANO, MARGIE LEE RIVERO
17127 URBANO, MERLITA BARUMAN
17128 URBI, BELLA FIESTA
17129 URBIZTONDO, GINA BALIGHOT
17130 URDAS, MELISA GLORY
17131 URIARTE, NIƑARICH CARLOS
17132 URIETA, DIANNE JOYCE TULAYLAY
17133 URRETE, AURORA PISANO
17134 URSUA, JEFFERSON JAMES LABFEY
17135 URSUA, RITA FE VICENCIO
17136 USA, SARAH JANE LORENZANA
17137 USERO, JOCELYN OLONAN
17138 USERO, JOYCEE FRANCE DELOS SANTOS
17139 USMAN, CHRISTIAN OUANO
17140 USMAN, MONAIDAH SANGCOPAN
17141 USODAN, ALIAH PACALNA
17142 USON, JUDITH CAGUETE
17143 USOP, EBRAHIM ALI
17144 USOP, NORAISA SAMAMA
17145 UTTO, NHORDERIZA DONDE
17146 UTTO, SAMER DIMALEN
17147 UY, DANIELLE NAOMI LASAT
17148 UY, GERALDO GARY RAGUINDIN
17149 UY, JAYNE KATHRYN CATINDIG
17150 UY, JEFFERSON DESCALLAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:345 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 UY, JOANNA MAE CRUZ
17152 UY, JONATHAN REBANGCOS
17153 UY, JUSTINA LIAO
17154 UY, KATHLEEN OGARO
17155 UY, LYNDON KIRBY MATIBAN
17156 UY, MA RUBITESS CURAMING
17157 UY, MARITES MIRAFLOR
17158 UY, PIPER RIGOR
17159 UY, RHEA ANTONETTE SERVIANO
17160 UYAGON, LEE KITINGAN
17161 UYANGOREN, DIOSEL INDINO
17162 UYAO, SUNSHINE DANDAY
17163 UYVICO, RAYMOND CARBONELL
17164 VACUNAWA, ARMIDA ARE
17165 VAGUCHAY, ANALIZA MARCOJOS
17166 VAILOCES, ERICSON RODRIGUEZ
17167 VAILOCES, KAREN FORNEZA
17168 VALAD-ON, LUZVIMINDA MALLARI
17169 VALDEHUEZA, JEFFORD VINSON ESPINOZA
17170 VALDEPEƑA, SIERRA CLAVE
17171 VALDERAMA, GLENN LLANDA
17172 VALDERAMOS, MARIEROSE ENRILE
17173 VALDEROSO, AGNETH CAMILLE CABANAS
17174 VALDESTAMON, EDEN AFABLE
17175 VALDEVIA, RENEA AVILA
17176 VALDEZ, BRYAN DE LEON
17177 VALDEZ, CHESTER APAREJO
17178 VALDEZ, JHONNET GONZALES
17179 VALDEZ, LEAH ARAGON
17180 VALDEZ, MELANIE DACALOS
17181 VALDEZ, MELODY TRIƑANES
17182 VALDEZ, MICHAEL TAMONDONG
17183 VALDEZ, RAYMUND PAUL BIBAT
17184 VALDEZ, RECEL STAR ORINE
17185 VALDEZ, TARHATA KALUDIN
17186 VALDEZ, WINALYN LOVE CASTILLO
17187 VALDULLA, ROCHELLE ZUƑIGA
17188 VALE, ANGELO JR ROSAROSO
17189 VALE, ARVIN MENGUITO
17190 VALENCIA, APRIL BERTIZ
17191 VALENCIA, ARJHON PATRICIO
17192 VALENCIA, ARVY JAY GARCIA
17193 VALENCIA, CHOANAE QUINTO
17194 VALENCIA, ELDEMER GRAPA
17195 VALENCIA, GLORRISA MAY BERNARDO
17196 VALENCIA, HILARIA CABALO
17197 VALENCIA, IRENE REMOROZA
17198 VALENCIA, JOYLYN MENDOZA
17199 VALENCIA, KIMBERLY JADE SANCHEZ
17200 VALENCIA, LEO ELIZA NATIVIDAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:346 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 VALENCIA, LESLIE MARAVILLA
17202 VALENCIA, SHEENA MYRRH GONZAGA
17203 VALENCIA, SHELWIN FERNANDO
17204 VALENCIANO, BREN CEZAR CALIPES
17205 VALENTE, LANIE CALION
17206 VALENTON, MARIFLOR FAJARDO
17207 VALENZONA, DIOWANE CUSTODIO
17208 VALENZONA, GLEN ROSALES
17209 VALENZUELA, JONALD BAƑEGA
17210 VALENZUELA, MARLO BARRAMEDA
17211 VALENZUELA, MYCA ALBAY
17212 VALENZUELA, RENAN DONOR
17213 VALENZUELA, ROBERTO SANTIAGO
17214 VALENZUELA, SALVACION BARTOLOME
17215 VALENZUELA, SHARON ABENDAN
17216 VALER, AARON BUENAFE
17217 VALERA, ADRIAN RAPHAEL ABAO
17218 VALERA, CHERRY LYN QUINIT
17219 VALERIANO, ANIL JOY GONZALES
17220 VALERIANO, JEROME HERNANDEZ
17221 VALERIANO, SOFIA PAULENE INDIONGCO
17222 VALERIO, ELVIN LAUREL
17223 VALERIO, SONNY AMAR
17224 VALEROS, MARICEL ADANO
17225 VALEZA, AARON TEVES
17226 VALEZA, JIMI PAOLO VARGAS
17227 VALEZA, LOIDA SAN ROQUE
17228 VALEZA, ROBERT JR CAMANO
17229 VALEƑA, CATHERINE STREETER
17230 VALEƑA, JONALD MONES
17231 VALEƑA, JULIE ANN PAMPLONA
17232 VALIENTE, ALICE BORROMEO
17233 VALIENTE, AURORA RODA MATADERO
17234 VALIENTE, JAMES TERO
17235 VALIENTE, JAQUILINE PERJES
17236 VALINO, ALYSSA DENISE ACULA
17237 VALLAR, JENEFER BALONGOY
17238 VALLAR, NEIL JOHN PINILI
17239 VALLE, JAMES MICHAEL SEPERIANO
17240 VALLE, KATHERYN VACALARES
17241 VALLE, NOEL NIƑO FIGURACION
17242 VALLE, ULDALYN QUIƑONES
17243 VALLEDOR, DAISY TIMAJO
17244 VALLEDOR, FE MATENCIO
17245 VALLEDOR, REYJAY JALANDONI
17246 VALLEFAS, JESSA MAE ILAR
17247 VALLEGA, ANGELIE ROSE AURE
17248 VALLEGA, MARRY ANN ABA
17249 VALLEGA, WENCY GIME
17250 VALLEJO, MOISES QUIDIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:347 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 VALLEJOS, DANELLIE MARIE GULURAN
17252 VALLEJOS, HERSON REY EISMA
17253 VALLENTE, CHRISTINE DELICANO
17254 VALLENTE, HENDREX DIAZ
17255 VALLER, MARVIN OLIVAR
17256 VALLERO, PATRICK REYES
17257 VALLES, CLARISSE ANNE CANANUA
17258 VALLES, HEIDEE PUERTO
17259 VALLESTEROS, EDZEN NYL ALVARADO
17260 VALMORIA, CHRISTINE HAMODIONG
17261 VALMORIA, SHERMAINE MAY RACHO
17262 VALOROSO, JAN MICHAEL JUNIO
17263 VALZADO, EMIL JOHN SOLIS
17264 VARDE, RHEMIE LLAVANES
17265 VARELA, ROSELIA HERBOLARIO
17266 VARGAS, ARLAN MORAL
17267 VARGAS, AUGUSTE RENOR FRADES
17268 VARGAS, DONNA JOY DUMOLONG
17269 VARGAS, JERRY BOY
17270 VARGAS, JOHN PAULO ULDAMA
17271 VARGAS, MEL JOHN GLORIANE
17272 VARGAS, MERICRIS SAN JUAN
17273 VARGAS, MITZIDARYL HAYANA
17274 VARGAS, REY ARISTOTLE PUNZALAN
17275 VARGAS, RICO VALE
17276 VARONA, JENILAY BABATIO
17277 VARQUEZ, JANETTE CAHAPAY
17278 VASQUEZ, ESPERANZA HERNANDEZ
17279 VASQUEZ, SHEILA MAE YAMYAMIN
17280 VEDAD, MENILYN ALMACIN
17281 VEGA, ARLENE DADO
17282 VEGA, BEVERLY ROSARIO
17283 VEGA, EDILBERTO JR BALUCAN
17284 VEGA, LIEZEL DOSANO
17285 VEGA, MAY BALUCAN
17286 VEGA, RICHEL SOLIDAD
17287 VEGUESILLA, ANNALYN CABANIGAN
17288 VELA, RIZI PRINCESS LEGSON
17289 VELAJE, BEVERLY JANE PERMEJO
17290 VELAQUE, MAYDEN GAMAAS
17291 VELARDE, JOHN CHRIS SUPERADA
17292 VELASCO, ANA MARIE MENDIOLA
17293 VELASCO, ARA LONTOC
17294 VELASCO, ARA PERALTA
17295 VELASCO, AVELINDA ATUPAN
17296 VELASCO, AXEL ROSS SALINAS
17297 VELASCO, DENNIS ORQUESTA
17298 VELASCO, DOMINIC CARACAS
17299 VELASCO, EDNALI LAGMAN
17300 VELASCO, ERIKA AIRA NARVAEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:348 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 VELASCO, GEIGY ALMA SERRANO
17302 VELASCO, GILMORE YANOYAN
17303 VELASCO, IMEE ROSE VALENZUELA
17304 VELASCO, JILLIAN ATENCIO
17305 VELASCO, KIDDER JOY ALFARO
17306 VELASCO, KRISTENE ANGELES
17307 VELASCO, KRISTINE PRETENCIO
17308 VELASCO, LUCIANO GRUTA
17309 VELASCO, MA AURORA MENDOZA
17310 VELASCO, MELANIE ONATEC
17311 VELASCO, PRECIOUS NOCHE
17312 VELASCO, RIZZA DUMAYAG
17313 VELASCO, ROMMEL RECAMATA
17314 VELASCO, SHERYLL DOLOERAS
17315 VELASQUEZ, ALMAGRACE ALDAVE
17316 VELASQUEZ, KAYLA MARIE PASARABA
17317 VELASQUEZ, MYLEEN LIAGAO
17318 VELEZ, MA CARMINA VERANO
17319 VELEZ, MA JESSICA BALUD
17320 VELEZ, RICHARD CALOT
17321 VELICARIA, KRISTIN DOMINGO
17322 VELILA, MARIA LOURDES MACALISANG
17323 VELILLA, MARICAR PACHECO
17324 VELINA, MARITES MAQUIƑANA
17325 VELLENA, KAREN CUYA
17326 VELLEZA, LEA ANN NIETES
17327 VELORIA, MARA HAZEL AQUINO
17328 VELOSO, ALLEN KIRK BEDOLIDO
17329 VELOSO, ARJE ESGANA
17330 VELOSO, GRACE JENNY MAE BOLAO
17331 VELOSO, ZACK VILZE DURAN
17332 VENANCIO, CATHERINE VERGAƑO
17333 VENANCIO, EUNICE BLANCO
17334 VENANCIO, JANICE ACENAS
17335 VENANCIO, RIZALYN DANAO
17336 VENCER, KRISTELLE CAƑONERO
17337 VENERABLE, MICHAEL PAJAC
17338 VENERAYAN, MELODY GUICO
17339 VENEZUELA, ARVIN LOBRIGO
17340 VENGCO, JACQUELINE VIRTUCIO
17341 VENTIC, CARELLE ROSE ALOLOR
17342 VENTILACION, ROSALIE HOJAS
17343 VENTURA, CRESENCIANO VICTOLERO
17344 VENTURA, GLECY CARACAS
17345 VENTURA, JEFREY BITAYA
17346 VENTURA, JENNA ROSE RIVERA
17347 VENTURA, KATHLEEN ANGELIE QUILANG
17348 VENTURA, MARGIE GUILDO
17349 VENTURA, MARK LESTER PUNZALAN
17350 VENTURA, MARY GRACE LIWANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:349 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 VENTURA, RALPH ATANACIO TATTAO
17352 VENTURA, SALES OXIMANA
17353 VENUS, IRENE GARCIA
17354 VENUS, JOHNA MILLONDAGA
17355 VERANO, ANGELITO JR GONZALES
17356 VERANO, DANIEL DAVID PEREDA
17357 VERANO, JECIEL CADIENTE
17358 VERANO, JENNA SABANAL
17359 VERANO, MARICEL MACADAT
17360 VERANO, RESALYN TALAID
17361 VERCELES, CLARENCE DE GUZMAN
17362 VERDADERO, RUSELLEVON SOLTERO
17363 VERDALOZA, MARY GRACE RAMIREZ
17364 VERDEFLOR, LUDILYN TEJARES
17365 VERDEFLOR, SHEILA VELASCO
17366 VERDEJO, RAMER NAGAC
17367 VERDILLO, RANDELL SAGNIP
17368 VERDON, MARY JANE BANZUELO
17369 VERECIO, RINA LAGUTAN
17370 VERGARA, ALIZA VILLAVITO
17371 VERGARA, ALVIN MASCARINAS
17372 VERGARA, DAISY CENTINO
17373 VERGARA, HAZEL JOY PO
17374 VERGARA, JANNETH TUMBAGA
17375 VERGARA, JERAMEH GIMENA
17376 VERGARA, JHOBELLE MENDOZA
17377 VERGARA, JOJO BRIGONIA
17378 VERGARA, JOSE JR OLIVAR
17379 VERGARA, JOVELYN LACHICA
17380 VERGARA, JUDITH CAPATI
17381 VERGARA, LARRAH MAE GLORIANE
17382 VERGARA, MARY JOY MELANNO
17383 VERGARA, MERCIDITA LEBRADILLA
17384 VERGARA, RHUBY ILOSO
17385 VERGARA, RONALD JUACHON
17386 VERGARA, ROSE ANN MARIE AREGLADO
17387 VERGARA, RYAN BONG CREDO
17388 VERGARA, SHERYL DE VILLA
17389 VERIAN, HAZEL ARPON
17390 VERNAIZ, DOROTHY VEGA
17391 VEROSIL, FROILAND VIRAY
17392 VERSOZA, MARY ROSE GUTAY
17393 VERTUDAZO, HERCULES JUAB
17394 VERTUDES, LOURDES AMOR
17395 VERTUDEZ, GERMAN DEL MONTE
17396 VERTULFO, JESSA LUMA-AD
17397 VERULA, JAYZELLE YETYET
17398 VERZO, MICHAELA NUEVA
17399 VERZOSA, RUSSHEL LODANA
17400 VESAGAS, CHRYSTINE SONEJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:350 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 VESAGAS, MARRA SANTOS
17402 VEƑALES, JOHN PAUL ATIENZA
17403 VEƑEGAS, JOCELYN FAJARDO
17404 VEƑEGAS, MYLENE DUERO
17405 VIAGEDOR, FLORENCE LAPUZ
17406 VIBAL, RAYMOND TAPIA
17407 VIBAR, ROMAN QUIMPO
17408 VIBAR, SCHENLEY MARIE BALORO
17409 VIBAR, VIRGIE ELEVADO
17410 VICEDO, MARICAR ESTEVES
17411 VICENTE, APRIL ROSE AQUELISCA
17412 VICENTE, EFRELIZA CALWAG
17413 VICENTE, JAMAICA FRANCISCO
17414 VICENTE, JOHN WAYNE ADRALES
17415 VICENTE, JOHNELYN BARRIENTOS
17416 VICENTE, JULIE MAE RECAIDO
17417 VICENTE, MARIBEL GOROMIO
17418 VICENTE, MARRY ANN SOLANGON
17419 VICENTE, MICHAEL DELOS REYES
17420 VICENTE, REGINA GRACE DOCE
17421 VICHO, MELCRIS QUEZON
17422 VICOY, JERALDYN TINGCANG
17423 VICTOR, JEFFREY SANCHEZ
17424 VICTOR, LESEL UNTALAN
17425 VICTORIA, CANDY PACABA
17426 VICTORIA, EDREI SON CABRAL
17427 VICTORIA, NENITA RUBIANO
17428 VICTORIANO, ELEONELYN ICANG
17429 VICTORIANO, JERELYN SEGUEP
17430 VICTORILLO, JOVELYN VILLASAN
17431 VICTORINO, ANGELITA JIMENEZ
17432 VICTORINO, PRINCESS SARAH MOLDEZ
17433 VICTORIO, BEVERLY DE GUZMAN
17434 VICTORIO, RYAN BUNCAD
17435 VIDAD, REJANE BALETBET
17436 VIDAL, ANARICA MORADA
17437 VIDAL, ANGELEY LOPEZ
17438 VIDAL, ARLENE COSTO
17439 VIDAL, BLANDINA LADAO
17440 VIDAL, CARLOS TANTAY
17441 VIDAL, CHARLOTTE GANGOSO
17442 VIDAL, IRIS RUTHZELLE PALAD
17443 VIDAL, JULIE PEARL OLBES
17444 VIDAL, JULIUS CZAR BACLAOCOS
17445 VIDAL, RANELLE BUCOG
17446 VIDAL, RESCIL BERNUS
17447 VIDAL, ROWENA CIPRIANO
17448 VIDAL, VIA ROCA
17449 VIDARTE, HONEY MAY LIMSON
17450 VIDAURRETA, PAMELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:351 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 VIDEƑA, CHARISSE PATAGOC
17452 VIERNES, LIEZELLE JEAN BASABAS
17453 VIERNES, LIMER GABUYA
17454 VIERNES, MICHAEL OREL
17455 VIERNES, RHEA MAE APOSTOL
17456 VIGILIA, LOVELY ROSE TABILIRAN
17457 VIGILLA, MARLON MELGAR
17458 VIGONTE, CARMELO DON DE LOS REYES
17459 VILA, RHOULINE SAGUN
17460 VILAZ, MC KYLE FANTONE
17461 VILLA, ANNA MAE AZUCENAS
17462 VILLA, JESAMINE CAMARADOR
17463 VILLA, JOANN FORRO
17464 VILLA, JOANNE CATISAG
17465 VILLA, MARC DONNELL DIMAANO
17466 VILLA, MARY DIANNE SAN LUIS
17467 VILLA, PRINCESS ELLOSO
17468 VILLA CRUZ, FLORDELIZA ULALAN
17469 VILLABROZA, MEDELIN AQUINO
17470 VILLACACAN, MERLITA ACERO
17471 VILLACACAN, ROMEO AMOGUIS
17472 VILLACAMPA, RUEL DESUYO
17473 VILLACERAN, RUTH KLARIBELLE CRUZ
17474 VILLACONE, RANDEL GABARDA
17475 VILLACORTA, ANTHONY ROMAN
17476 VILLACRUSIS, MARY GRACE VILLENO
17477 VILLACRUZ, ALDREN PABICO
17478 VILLACRUZ, SUE ANGELI CALMERIN
17479 VILLADAREZ, RICA LAQUIO
17480 VILLADORE, JO-AN DELOS SANTOS
17481 VILLADOS, JOYCE ANN DELA CRUZ
17482 VILLAESPIN, AIZA TURNO
17483 VILLAESTER, SHENA MALINAO
17484 VILLAFAƑA, ERIKA SANTOS
17485 VILLAFLOR, APRIL CYRIL MAMAC
17486 VILLAFLOR, CARLO VANCE ALLAPITAN
17487 VILLAFLOR, CLODEE PASCUA
17488 VILLAFLOR, GILLIAN MAE GARDIOLA
17489 VILLAFLOR, JENNIFER DAYAO
17490 VILLAFLOR, JHEVALINE KANE TEMPLO
17491 VILLAFLOR, MILDRED SOLOMON
17492 VILLAFLOR, PATRICIA MARIE GREGORIO
17493 VILLAFLORES, CRISTINA PERICO
17494 VILLAFUERTE, ANGELA DOMINIQUE FRANCISCO
17495 VILLAFUERTE, JHOEL DELA CRUZ
17496 VILLAFUERTE, ULYSSES MAGLUYAN
17497 VILLAGANAS, YANA CORTEZ
17498 VILLAGONZA, JEL CHATO
17499 VILLAGRACIA, FRANCES JOY CIRILO
17500 VILLAGRACIA, PJ NEL BAYLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:352 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 VILLAHERMOSA, HEIDE SANTINOR
17502 VILLAHERMOSA, ROMEL VICTOR ANOBA
17503 VILLAMARTIN, KAREN TAPNIO
17504 VILLAMATER, KITZ V LENDIO
17505 VILLAMER, JOHN ROMULO
17506 VILLAMINO, RENE HONOR
17507 VILLAMOR, BERNADETTE FAA
17508 VILLAMOR, JENNINA COLINA
17509 VILLAMOR, LUZ BALANSAG
17510 VILLAMOR, MA CRISTINA PAMADA
17511 VILLAMOR, NERISA ALIM
17512 VILLAMOR, NIKKO DON GARGANTA
17513 VILLAMOR, RACHELLE ANNE GANIR
17514 VILLAMOR, RENDELL JOY BOCTOTO
17515 VILLAMOR, ROWENA NOTARION
17516 VILLANCA, ZANDRA PONDEVEDA
17517 VILLANDA, GERIZALYN URSUA
17518 VILLANOCHE, LINDSEY AGUILA
17519 VILLANTES, SHEILA MAE OBNIMAGA
17520 VILLANUEVA, ACE SILAPAN
17521 VILLANUEVA, ALFRED JOHN CUSI
17522 VILLANUEVA, ANNALYN BURGOS
17523 VILLANUEVA, ARMINA SAAVEDRA
17524 VILLANUEVA, ATHENA ALBONIA
17525 VILLANUEVA, BRIAN
17526 VILLANUEVA, CHERISH BHON CABANERO
17527 VILLANUEVA, CRISTINO LARANJO
17528 VILLANUEVA, DAHLIA MI VILLAR
17529 VILLANUEVA, DEXTER PADILLA
17530 VILLANUEVA, EDUARDO BARRAMEDA
17531 VILLANUEVA, ELLEN JOY OLIVAR
17532 VILLANUEVA, ELSIE HUERTO
17533 VILLANUEVA, EXCEL BAMERO
17534 VILLANUEVA, FERNAN GUEVARRA
17535 VILLANUEVA, FLORENCE FERNANDEZ
17536 VILLANUEVA, JARICHE GONZALES
17537 VILLANUEVA, JAYCEL CAUILAN
17538 VILLANUEVA, JAYLORD ARQUERO
17539 VILLANUEVA, JEANIZAVIL TAGARO
17540 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER NIVAL
17541 VILLANUEVA, JESSILYN ESPLANA
17542 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ERUELA
17543 VILLANUEVA, JOHN ALFRED POMBO
17544 VILLANUEVA, JOHN JEFFREY RAMOS
17545 VILLANUEVA, JOHNLERY MARANAN
17546 VILLANUEVA, JOMARI EXCONDE
17547 VILLANUEVA, JONNA MARIE SEBARROTIN
17548 VILLANUEVA, JOSEPH JR DUEƑO
17549 VILLANUEVA, KATHLEEN MAE BELET
17550 VILLANUEVA, KRYSTINE METRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:353 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 VILLANUEVA, LIEZEL BRUFAS
17552 VILLANUEVA, LIEZEL INES
17553 VILLANUEVA, MARIA AURORA DE JOSE
17554 VILLANUEVA, MARIA LISA PASCUA
17555 VILLANUEVA, MARIA ROLINA ALAM
17556 VILLANUEVA, MAY AMODIONG
17557 VILLANUEVA, MELMAR ESTRELLA
17558 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE SANTOS
17559 VILLANUEVA, MONETH THERESE ESTEVA
17560 VILLANUEVA, MYLINE ALICIAS
17561 VILLANUEVA, ONALYN MASIGLAT
17562 VILLANUEVA, PHOL BENDANA
17563 VILLANUEVA, RAY JOHN GUICO
17564 VILLANUEVA, REYNALDO SANTOS
17565 VILLANUEVA, ROLLY MERAN
17566 VILLANUEVA, RONNEL ROMBAOA
17567 VILLANUEVA, SATURNDAY BANTILAN
17568 VILLANUEVA, SHEILA CAMPOS
17569 VILLANUEVA, SNOOKY ZAPICO
17570 VILLANUEVA, VILMA MONTILLA
17571 VILLAPANDO, TERESITA ARPIA
17572 VILLAPAZ, CHARITY COMIDA
17573 VILLAPAƑA, CRISTINA BENEDICTO
17574 VILLAR, BLESSED JEAN FORTUNA
17575 VILLAR, CHRISTINE VILLAROS
17576 VILLAR, JAMES LACSON
17577 VILLAR, KARLA ALYANNA CAUBANG
17578 VILLAR, MARCIA ODIAMAR
17579 VILLAR, SHARON CAMPO
17580 VILLARAN, JACKIE LYN BENAMEJE
17581 VILLARAN, KATHERINE CONSTANTINO
17582 VILLARAZA, EDMUNDO GALVADORES
17583 VILLARAZA, ROY DE LA CRUZ
17584 VILLARBA, CRISANDRO MACALINO
17585 VILLARBA, EDELYN DELA CRUZ
17586 VILLARBA, YOQUISA XANDRA TANGKAY
17587 VILLARE, JOVELYN BIASON
17588 VILLAREAL, ANTHONY JAVIER
17589 VILLAREAL, JOANNA PALAD
17590 VILLAREAL, MARINEL RANA
17591 VILLAREN, DOROTHY LADERO
17592 VILLAREY, LANI TOMALIN
17593 VILLARICO, KRISTINE MAY CARIƑO
17594 VILLARIN, ANA LINDA DAYAME
17595 VILLARIN, FRANCIE RUBE
17596 VILLARIN, FRANCY ROSE LUMANOG
17597 VILLARIN, MENERVA DEPARINE
17598 VILLARINO, JOSEPH LESTER VILLAFUERTE
17599 VILLARO, APPLE JOY PERNIA
17600 VILLARO, HONEY BEE PEDERE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:354 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 VILLAROS, SCARLET DUPITAS
17602 VILLAROSA, JAQUELINE JANELL CABITLADA
17603 VILLAROSA, ROMEO ANDRO ENDONILA
17604 VILLAROZA, MARYJANE MITRA
17605 VILLARUBIA, EMMALYN BACANG
17606 VILLARUBIA, JUVY VIDAL
17607 VILLARUEL, CARMINA CABUJAT
17608 VILLARUEL, CHRISTINE TEODOSIO
17609 VILLARUEL, ERLYN JOY GO
17610 VILLARUEL, GEMMA MAE DELA CRUZ
17611 VILLARUEL, ISSA AIRA PABLO
17612 VILLARUEL, MA LUZ ALORIA
17613 VILLARUEL, REJEAN ESPINELI
17614 VILLARUZ, JOEL MENDEGORIA
17615 VILLARUZ, RONEL CANAWAY
17616 VILLARUZ, WILLYN VELASCO
17617 VILLAS, PAULA TRISHA GAIL MARQUEZ
17618 VILLASAN, ELLA RETALLA
17619 VILLASANTA, KEVIN PITOGO
17620 VILLASERAN, JUSTIN FROTERAS
17621 VILLASEƑOR, LOUISE ANGELICA ANGELES
17622 VILLASIN, DON VITTORIO CORTEZ
17623 VILLASIS, DALE ANGELO NOBLEZADA
17624 VILLASIS, JOSETH DELA TORRE
17625 VILLASIS, JOSIE ACEBUCHE
17626 VILLASOR, ELMAR JOY VALLENTE
17627 VILLASOR, JAQUELYN ARCILLAS
17628 VILLASTER, JESTONI GODIENES
17629 VILLAVELEZ, ROSELYN PARDILLO
17630 VILLAVER, NORA CANDELANZA
17631 VILLEGAS, CIELO PARAGUAS
17632 VILLEGAS, FLORANTE TUGARE
17633 VILLEGAS, JEREMY CAISIP
17634 VILLEGAS, KIMBERLY SAN DIEGO
17635 VILLEGAS, MAUREEN CRUZ
17636 VILLEGAS, QUEENY RICO
17637 VILLEGAS, THERESA DAVID
17638 VILLENA, LOTUS SEGADOR
17639 VILLENA, MONALIZA MAGBOJOS
17640 VILLENO, MARLON IMBIEN
17641 VILLEZA, YONELYN ABRAGAN
17642 VILLONES, ROSEAN DOLLANO
17643 VILLONEZ, REYNANTE LAPUT
17644 VILLORENTE, MARJULINE MATIAS
17645 VILLOSO, EMMALYN SATOQUIA
17646 VILLOSO, LILIA VILLANOBOS
17647 VILORIA, LIZA LEGASPI
17648 VINGNO, JONEL MONDIA
17649 VINLUAN, DOMINGO JR JEBULAN
17650 VINOYA, BRENDA ALMENDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:355 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 VINSON, RUCEL DURAN
17652 VINTERES, GLADYSJOY VALERIO
17653 VIOLA, JOSELITO VILLAFANIA
17654 VIOLETA, ANATALIA PABUSTAN
17655 VIOS, VANESA ACORIN
17656 VIQUIERA, MICHAEL AGUILAR
17657 VIRAY, APRIL RAMOS
17658 VIRAY, CRIS RAYMUND PATRICIO
17659 VIRAY, JONAS MAGLANQUE
17660 VIRAY, MA LOURIZ OLAES
17661 VIRREY, ANNABEL GALANG
17662 VIRTUDAZO, GERY GANZAN
17663 VIRTUDES, SYBIL MARIE HITALIA
17664 VISCO, KRISTINA CAZANDRA ECAL
17665 VISITACION, JEMAICA RELLOSA
17666 VISITACION, JONATHAN JOVITA
17667 VISOC, JUICY LOU DIOLAN
17668 VISPO, JULIE ANN ALBUEN
17669 VISTA, STELLA SAMILLANO
17670 VISTAL, PAUL JOSEPH JUMAMOY
17671 VISTAL, PERLITA BOLEROS
17672 VITACURA, ERLYN MAE TIK-ING
17673 VITALES, MANIYA TATJANA VILLEGAS
17674 VITER, ABELARDO JR YOUNG
17675 VITUG, ANN SHERYN LUMBA
17676 VIVA, JOVIE BORDEN
17677 VIVAS, NOEMILYN VERGARA
17678 VIZARRA, GENELYN MACUNAT
17679 VIƑAS, BILLY JOE ALCANTARA
17680 VIƑAS, MA PAMELA SORRA
17681 VIƑAS, NES RICHARD LLANERA
17682 VIƑAS, RACHELLE SALCEDO
17683 VIƑAS, RICHARD ALLAN MANGUNAY
17684 VIƑAS, RUBY PECONCILLO
17685 VIƑAS, SARAH JANE ADIZAS
17686 VOCAL, AIZA DISCUTIDO
17687 VOCAL, JOSE JOHN STA MONICA
17688 VOCAL, JOVE WILHELM GUIYANGCO
17689 VOLANTE, CARMENCITA BARDE
17690 VOLANTE, GEMMO JOHN DEL VALLE
17691 WACLIN, CINDERELLA BALAWEN
17692 WACLIN, JULIE TAPLIN
17693 WACNANG, ANGELINA MAGNUAL
17694 WAEL, MARJIE NEDRUDA
17695 WAGAN, ANABIE ATIDO
17696 WAGAS, KIRSTINE BOBITS MANAGBANAG
17697 WAHAB, OLIVER DIANGA
17698 WAJE, NESSLEE OLAGUER
17699 WAKAT, SHARON APOLOG
17700 WAKLIN, ROSITA DANAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:356 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 WALAWALA, MARY GRACE NAZAR
17702 WALDE, MA DEWALYN REGUSTA
17703 WALES, KIMVIRLY
17704 WAN, KA LAI VANESSA SARABIA
17705 WANAWAN, RHEA AWINGAN
17706 WANDAGAN, SHELIMIE BACYADAN
17707 WANG, SERENE FLORES
17708 WANGCA, MONA FEBRA EGONIA
17709 WANGIWANG, LURICE SANNADAN
17710 WANIA, EDMAR TALLUNGAN
17711 WANSI, AMELITA CANUTO
17712 WANYA, CHERRY SALVADOR
17713 WASKIN, SHIELA MARIE ALIBANGO
17714 WAYAS, HILDA SACPA
17715 WEE SIT, J-ANNE MANUEL
17716 WEIGEL, ETHYLE DONGALLO
17717 WENCESLAO, APRIL VITIN
17718 WU, JENNIFER CHUA
17719 WYCOCO, KATHERINE JOY VERZOSA
17720 YABUT, JELLY GUTIERREZ
17721 YABUT, JUDY ANNE RIVERA
17722 YABUT, KEVIN LAXAMANA
17723 YAC-AO, EVA LICAB
17724 YADAO, RONALYN BINARAO
17725 YAGO, MARRY JANE ORDOƑEZ
17726 YAGUE, JESYL ORIGEN RODRIGUEZ
17727 YAHYA, AMINAH JOY AQUINO
17728 YALONG, ANGELO MELVIN FLORES
17729 YALUNG, EISELLE DAWN ZABLAN
17730 YAM-ID, NAOME EMPLEO
17731 YAMA, MERLYN PEQUERO
17732 YAMBALLA, REMELIE ABADINES
17733 YAMBAO, ALFREDO I PAL
17734 YAMBAO, CARIZA MAGTOTO
17735 YAMBAO, MARIANNE VANESSA SALOMON
17736 YAMBOT, KATRINA ONOFRE
17737 YAMBOT, MARK VINCENT ABENOJAR
17738 YAMBOT, ROWEL LINAS
17739 YAMONGAN, JAYSON DAMIAS
17740 YANA, KIMBERLY CRUZ
17741 YANEZA, JOY SALVADOR
17742 YANGA, ALMA GARCIA
17743 YANGA, EILEEN ESPINO
17744 YANGA, MA LINDA CORITANA
17745 YANGYANG, RUEL CESAR
17746 YANO, CAROL PARAGATOS
17747 YANO, FELIPE JR BACLAS
17748 YANOS, VIENNA KATHLENE VIDAL
17749 YANSON, JOSEPH RUZELL SALAZAR
17750 YAP, ALECK FRANCHESCA SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:357 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 YAP, JIMELYN CABAONG
17752 YAP, LIEZL FALLA
17753 YAP, SALOME SHARON CAGBABANUA
17754 YAP, SEAN ANTHONY NAGRET
17755 YAPTANGCO, RAMON CHRISTOPHER RACSA
17756 YARE, RAPHY BONTIA
17757 YASOL, ALDIN BAYNA
17758 YATA, LESLIE JOY LLANDA
17759 YAƑEZ, MARYNEL DINGLASAN
17760 YBARSABAL, GEMMA FUMAR
17761 YBAƑEZ, EUNICE BERING
17762 YBAƑEZ, MA FELISA SALUNDAGA
17763 YBAƑEZ, MANILYN BALATUCAN
17764 YBAƑEZ, MARNEL LEZA SABANAL
17765 YBAƑEZ, MARY JANE AUSTRIA
17766 YBAƑEZ, MICHELLE ANN JUABAN
17767 YBAƑEZ, NAOMI OLID
17768 YBAƑEZ, RANIE PRESBITERO
17769 YBAƑEZ, REGGINE SABAS
17770 YCOY, MARY GRACE LAURETO
17771 YDEL, APRIL MAE AARON
17772 YDIAN, MYRA ORNADA
17773 YEBAN, GINALYN GUANTERO
17774 YEBAN, MARY JANE IMPERIAL
17775 YEBES, IRISH VERGANIO
17776 YEE, DANNA BEATRIZE RAVELLO
17777 YEE, ROSE ASOR
17778 YEE, RUEL CASTANO
17779 YGBUHAY, JONALYN DACUTANAN
17780 YLAGAN, EZRA NAVARRO
17781 YLAGAN, IRENE FIGURACION
17782 YLARDE, CARISSA EMILLE REYES
17783 YMAN, JAKE NIƑO MARTINEZ
17784 YMATA, MARCOS RODILAS
17785 YNAYAN, DIONILYN PALMES
17786 YNION, RYAN JAY HINGPIT
17787 YOLA, DHOBIE ANN KEDET
17788 YONGCO, GEVA GEQUE LAGO
17789 YONGCO, GRACE DY
17790 YONGCO, JOAN ENERLAN
17791 YONGOT, MIRA FLOR ARAIS
17792 YONGYONG, RAZEL BIAIS
17793 YONTING, DENIVA JOY OJANO
17794 YORDAN, LIEZEL ABONITO
17795 YORO, JENY-ROSE LANDAR
17796 YOSORES, RENEZLE ILANO
17797 YOZOYA, HERLYN ARTOCILLO
17798 YPAROSA, RUBY TIZON
17799 YPIL, OSHIN JANE GONZALES
17800 YPILAN, JOSEPHINE DIGNOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:358 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 YRAY, NOVAMIE LUMAYOG
17802 YSMAEL, JOBAYRA CAMARIA
17803 YSULAN, SHIRLY YBAƑEZ
17804 YTAC, NIKKI APRIL BALINO
17805 YU, ARTHUR GILBUELA
17806 YU, GWENDOLYN CATUBAY
17807 YU, JENNIFER MENDOZA
17808 YU, SANDRA RODRIGUEZ
17809 YUBARA, JEFERYL UNTAL
17810 YULO, GENE RAY TAGALOG
17811 YUMANG, AGNES OTBOT
17812 YUMANG, ANA MARIE DAVID
17813 YUMANG, MARIA FRANCIA CARIƑO
17814 YUMUL, JOSEPHINE PALMA
17815 YUMUL, MARIA ANGELICA MALUPENG
17816 YUN, MITOS SHEILA MAHILUM
17817 YUNQUE, STEPHANIE JUNE ILLORIN
17818 YUNTING, RICHARD SAGAYNO
17819 YUPIO, HERMAN MENCHERO
17820 YUSAY, MARY GRACE YUSAY
17821 YUSON, JEFFREY CARPIO
17822 YUSON, MARIEDEL MANZO
17823 YUSON, ROSE-ANGELIE NIDUA
17824 YUSON, SHERWIN ALQUIZA
17825 YUSOP, BAILON ULAMA
17826 YUSOP, MATTSALLEH SAUPI
17827 YUTAN, JOAN DEQUEROS
17828 YUTUC, GLEZY MARAYAG
17829 YUTUC, JENNIFER CASTRO
17830 YUZON, EVELYN TOLENTINO
17831 ZABALA, ARISTOTLE RIVERA
17832 ZABALLERO, EUNICE GAVIOLA
17833 ZABALLERO, MARITES QUIALQUIAL
17834 ZABALLERO, RUDY JR CABAGNOT
17835 ZABAT, MARK LENN MENDOZA
17836 ZACARIAS, ABEGAIL PUTONG
17837 ZACARIAS, BRIAN DAVE CORDERO
17838 ZACARIAS, CARIZA NIEVA
17839 ZACARIAS, SHERYL DE GUZMAN
17840 ZAFE, JOANA MAY ESPLANA
17841 ZAFRA, FARAH LORREIN MANABA
17842 ZAFRA, GENEVIEVE
17843 ZALUN, LEONYMAR BINARAO
17844 ZAMAR, MILES JR PEƑA
17845 ZAMBAS, KATHLEEN DEMETRIO
17846 ZAMBRA, VAL PACIFICAR
17847 ZAMORA, CHERRY LOU ALCANTARA
17848 ZAMORA, GEORGE
17849 ZAMORA, HYASMINE AGULTO
17850 ZAMORA, JOSIEFEL MABANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:359 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 ZAMORA, MADELAINE BAJELOT
17852 ZAMORA, MICHAEL BELBES
17853 ZAMORA, SARAH MAE BARROGO
17854 ZAMUDIO, MARIA CORAZON LICON
17855 ZANTUA, ARIEL VILLACRUEL
17856 ZANTUA, JAZMYN AMOR
17857 ZAPANTA, AARON JOHN SEVILLA
17858 ZAPANTA, FELIZA MARI ALEJANDRO
17859 ZAPANTA, JASON
17860 ZAPANTA, KRISTINA BERNANDINO
17861 ZAPANTA, LIGAYA AYUNTING
17862 ZAPANTA, MARDY CABANILLA
17863 ZAPANTA, WILLIAM ARQUELOS
17864 ZAPANZA, ALFRED JAN LORETE
17865 ZAPATA, VANESSA VERANO
17866 ZAPICO, CHARLOTTE SALVADOR
17867 ZAPICO, JAY-ANN URMIDO
17868 ZAPICO, NELMAR MATCHOCA
17869 ZARAGOSA, GEORGE RANQUE
17870 ZARAGOZA, BESELISA CARAYUGAN
17871 ZARAGOZA, JHIEZEL ABENIR
17872 ZARANDIN, ROCHELLE RIVERA
17873 ZARATE, CHRISTINE MARIE MAROLLANO
17874 ZARATE, ROSE ANN CABE
17875 ZARZOSO, SYDNEY LLOYD MALABED
17876 ZASON, RHOAL NENE CRIS VICOY
17877 ZASPA, BENEDICK ZORILLA
17878 ZASPA, HAROLD SETENTA
17879 ZATA, DEBORAH NARAL
17880 ZATE, ROLLYPER PABLO
17881 ZAULDA, JOHN ELMER LIBA
17882 ZAYAS, ESTEVEN WASIL
17883 ZERNA, IREN SEDILLO
17884 ZERNA, JULIE ANNE TUPLANO
17885 ZERNA, NERRIBETH BALBUENA
17886 ZINGH, MA ERIKA BOMBASE
17887 ZIPAGAN, ROMELYN AMABA
17888 ZOILO, FATIMA MIMIS
17889 ZOLETA, BENJIELER SAGAL
17890 ZOMIL, MARY JANE ZAMORA
17891 ZONIO, ANALIZA MALANUT
17892 ZOROLLA, PAMELA JANE AMBITO
17893 ZUBIAGA, CHRISTINE MAE MOLVIZAR
17894 ZUBIRI, SHARA MAY JINKY SALES
17895 ZUELA, ANNA ELQUIERRO
17896 ZULUETA, MARY RUTH IGNACIO
17897 ZULUETA, VAN JOSEPH VERSOZA
17898 ZULUETA, YVETTE MAY NIDO
17899 ZUNIEGA, JOEL DE LUNA
17900 ZUNIGA, EDEN MAY MOLINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 29, 2015
Released on MAY 22, 2015 Page:360 of 360
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 ZURBITO, MA VERONICA TOLENTINO
17902 ZURBITO, MARIA CLARISS DIZON
17903 ZURITA, RICHELLE ANN PALOMATA
17904 ZUƑIGA, LORIE JANE METIAM
NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------

Takers and everyone who are waiting for the release of LET results for Secondary Level are encouraged to bookmark and visit this site regularly, like our Facebook page, follow us on Twitter, add us on Google+, and/or subscribe to our daily newsfeed via RSS or Email for relevant updates.

View the other lists: