September 2012 LET Results SECONDARY

Takers of the Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET), secondary level, held in designated PRC test centers last September 2012 can view the results here.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 2 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABA, RENALIE ESTENZO
2 ABABA, JAY ROXANNE CUSTODIO
3 ABABA, KRISTA LYN ANGELO
4 ABABA, LEA CASAUL
5 ABACA, MHARIS RIVAS
6 ABACCO, JOVELYN REBUCAS
7 ABACIAL, AGNESBARLOVENTO
8 ABAD, BRIGETTEGOMEZ
9 ABAD, CARINA MERGILDO
10 ABAD, CHARLIE GUBATAN
11 ABAD, CYNTHIA TICUMIN
12 ABAD, JULI LARAÑO
13 ABAD, KEVIN GUTANG
14 ABAD, KIMVERLEY POLLETTE LOVITOS
15 ABAD, MAREVIC ATON
16 ABAD, NENITA SABADO
17 ABAD, SHERRA MAE NARCISO
18 ABADA, MICHELLE GLEAN ROMANO
19 ABADA, RONA BARNES
20 ABADESA, AGNESLLENARESAS
21 ABADEZA, AIREEN GRACE MESTIOLA
22 ABADIA, DAE JASER DELA PASION
23 ABADIANO, EIDAMACMAC
24 ABADIER, JOHN MARSON LEGASPI
25 ABADIEZ, SHARAE ANN SIBUNGA
26 ABADILLA, LEONORA YANGUAS
27 ABADILLA, MARKANGELO FIRME
28 ABADINES, MARALIZA XANDRLYN TRINIDAD
29 ABADOS, RICHELCAYAO
30 ABAGAT, MARLENE BALIOLA
31 ABAGATNAN, KARLA ANGELICA QUIROS
32 ABAIGAR, ALGERBACCOL
33 ABAINZA, DAISYEBOÑA
34 ABAJO, RUSHIENE LORENZO
35 ABALA, GARY LLARENAS
36 ABALA, JEVAN BOLIVAR
37 ABALA, LOUIS MARVIL GENITO
38 ABALAHIN, JESAAMOR JOCSON
39 ABALAYAN, VIRGELIO JR BERNAL
40 ABALLE, JUNE MARIPOSQUE
41 ABALOS, AILEENAGATEP
42 ABALOS, AILEENRENON
43 ABALOS, CORNELIO POYAOAN
44 ABALOS, EDWIN LADAN
45 ABALOS, ERLYN LOVINA
46 ABALOS, LANCE GERARD GONZALEZ
47 ABALOS, MARY JHINDY PASTORES
48 ABALOS, NORISAMARIE ESLABRA
49 ABALOS, VIRGINIA URBANO
50 ABAN, MARIA DIVINA ROXAN PADILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 3 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABAN, ZAIRA MEER
52 ABANAG, JONA BAUS
53 ABANCE, CHRISTINE JOY ESTILLES
54 ABANCIA, EDNA CANAYONG
55 ABANCIO, ESTELA ARANAS
56 ABANES, RODA TAYLARAN
57 ABANES, THERESA DELATOR
58 ABANG, JENEZEL
59 ABANILLA, ERWIN BORDA
60 ABANILLA, ISAIAH THOMAS FERNANDEZ
61 ABANILLA, VIRGINIA CUNAN
62 ABANTO, JOEMARDAGDAG
63 ABANTO, MAGIELYN OLIVAR
64 ABANTO, MARILOU DIZON
65 ABAO, ERVIN REY DESCALLAR
66 ABAO, JAN KAROL ACENAS
67 ABAO, JEABEH ALICAWAY
68 ABAO, XENIA MONETTE OCLARIT
69 ABAOAG, VERONICA ZAMORA
70 ABAPO, EMEBYJUN COLAMBOT
71 ABAPO, JIVESONPALICTE
72 ABAPO, MARY JANE ELCARTE
73 ABAR, IRENE QUEVEDO
74 ABARA, MARC ANDREI SISON
75 ABARCA, JANETHJACOBO
76 ABARCA, KENNEDY RARO
77 ABARCAR, ALVINESTRADA
78 ABARDO, JESS ANTHONY BOISER
79 ABARICIA, KRISTINE JOY SANTOS
80 ABARIENTOS, FRENCH LORENZANA
81 ABARING, APRILROSE MAGALLANES
82 ABARNAS, CAMILLE VERGARA
83 ABARQUEZ, EUPHRAIM CALMA
84 ABARQUEZ, KATHRYN JING ROSELLOSA
85 ABARQUEZ, RIZ ARREGLADO
86 ABARRACOSO, MARY ANN NABUAL
87 ABARRERA, RAMON JR BELGA
88 ABAS, DOMINIQUE JOAN AQUINO
89 ABAS, JAYPOUL AGO
90 ABASOLO, JUAN BACUNGAN
91 ABASOLO, REY PZ PASA-OL
92 ABATAY, EFREN LAGARE
93 ABATON, CRESENCIA BALNAWE
94 ABAWA, DERLYN RIMANDO
95 ABAWAG, RYN DACASIN
96 ABAWAN, LENY UBILAS
97 ABAYA, ELIZABETH VALDRIZ
98 ABAYAN, KRISTINE JOAN MILLAR
99 ABAYAN, PEDELYN JOYCE RABULAN
100 ABAYARI, CHERRY SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 4 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABAYGAR, KRYSTEL ANNE CUEVAS
102 ABAYO, APRIL LOVE JOY CASTRO
103 ABAÑO, MARIA CARLA JESSICA YU
104 ABBANG, ARNULFO JR DE GUZMAN
105 ABBAS, ANISAH ALIMANGOHAN
106 ABBILANI, KHADIJA DAPUG
107 ABBUGAO, DIANEMAE MAT-AN
108 ABCEDE, KIM ESTABILLO
109 ABCEDE, MARYBEL REYES
110 ABDELGAFUR, MOHAMMAD JIHADI MACACUNA
111 ABDELGAFUR, NAJAR JHAMELA MACACUNA
112 ABDUKADIL, TADZMAHAR JANJAWI
113 ABDULA, SITTIERAYYANA GANI
114 ABDULATIP, NORODIN HUSSAIN
115 ABDULAUP, NURSIDA MUBIN
116 ABDULCADER, ALIA ABDULRAHMAN
117 ABDULCADER, ALIAH LAUT
118 ABDULHAKIM, NORHANA SAKIRIN
119 ABDULHAMID, NAIMAH MANDARA
120 ABDULKADIL, DARWISA USMAN
121 ABDULKARIM, NORHAINA LEO
122 ABDULLA, NASHRA TURI
123 ABDULLAH, HAMZAH CASNOR
124 ABDULLAH, RATNA RASHID
125 ABDULRASID, FARWIDA SABTURANI
126 ABDULWAHID, AHLAM BALINDONG
127 ABDUSALAM, NELSA BURAHAN
128 ABDUSALAM, NHADDA BOLO
129 ABE, DAISY JOYNARIO
130 ABE, SEBASTIANJR DE RAMOS
131 ABEAR, KRISTOFFER CATALUÑA
132 ABECIA, CARMIELA ROSE PARINA
133 ABEDEJOS, CHARLITO JR DIAZ
134 ABEJARON, CARMIE JOY MANGAO
135 ABEJO, SHEPARDREVECHE
136 ABEJUELA, JULIENE PHILIPP NAAG
137 ABEJURO, SARAHRONCESVALLES
138 ABELA, CRISTINE DE JESUS
139 ABELIN, ROMELYN BATOON
140 ABELLA, AILEENBOSQUE
141 ABELLA, ANNABELLE VIRTUDAZO
142 ABELLA, CAREENAURA PONDOYO
143 ABELLA, DARIA BATULAN
144 ABELLA, EUTIQUIO ANTONIO CLAMOR
145 ABELLA, JUSTILLA COMALING
146 ABELLA, MAIKO ANGELA GALEON
147 ABELLA, PRECILA SAJULGA
148 ABELLA, RHYNA CABURNAY
149 ABELLANA, DHOREEN LIBRON
150 ABELLANA, JOMAR BOOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 5 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABELLANO, ANGELICA LUMBAO
152 ABELLANOSA, GEZELLE QUEJANO
153 ABELLANOSA, KENNY DELANTAR
154 ABELLANOSA, LOVELY TISALUNA
155 ABELLAR, PRECIOUS CHRIS HARANI
156 ABELLAR, RONNIEL DELANTAR
157 ABELLERA, CEDRIC LEAN PAUL LAPID
158 ABELLERA, JOCELYN CALES
159 ABELLIGOS, FRANCIS BAÑAL
160 ABELLO, JOAN IVEN JAMORA
161 ABELLO, MIRAZOL GARA
162 ABELLON, CERLYN PACHECO
163 ABEN, MICHELLEDE ROBLES
164 ABENDAN, HARLEQUIN RUTH FLORO
165 ABENES, ROGELIO JR GRANADA
166 ABENIR, JOVEN ATAZAR
167 ABENIR, MARYLIN CAMILING
168 ABENOJA, EUNICE ALIMODIAN
169 ABENOJA, MICHELE MAMA
170 ABEO, HOMER ASEO
171 ABEQUEBEL, JESSIE FAGHAP
172 ABERDE, NELCY ANIVERSARIO
173 ABERIA, IVY LIRA
174 ABERIA, LIEZELLUCAS
175 ABES, MARGEY DE JORAS
176 ABESAMIS, ROSHERME MUÑOZ
177 ABESTADO, MERLYN EUMAGUE
178 ABESTILLA, BUENA RODRIGUEZA
179 ABETO, JENEVIEVE PEÑOSA
180 ABETO, SHIELAMAR SERRA
181 ABIADOR, MARIALUISA SENGCO
182 ABIENA, EDELYNDOLIM
183 ABIGUELA, LEOMAR NACIONAL
184 ABILA, APRIL CUADERNO
185 ABILAR, NOLLETCORTEZ
186 ABINA, VANISSAVICTORIA
187 ABINALES, RENALYN SEVILLA
188 ABINDAN, ROMELA LARAPAN
189 ABING, JADE CAMBIADO
190 ABING, JENNIFER CAÑETE
191 ABING, LEY-ANNDULI
192 ABING, MICHELLE DANE PABIA
193 ABIOG, EDELIZAGALURA
194 ABION, MA KATELANA
195 ABIRIN, SANIYAGABOYAN
196 ABIS, JOVILLE ORABA
197 ABIS, RACHEL ANN MONDRAGON
198 ABLANEDA, JOSEPH GRATONES
199 ABLANIDA, GLORY MAE SABIDALAS
200 ABLAY, JEAN MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 6 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABLAZA, JENNY LYN TAGARO
202 ABLAZO, DEO ABE BELDA
203 ABLES, LORECA LACABA
204 ABLING, EMILY ARTOZA
205 ABO, BAI FAISAH CAPAL
206 ABO, JAIN BATINGKAY
207 ABO, RAYMA SOLANTIGAN
208 ABO-ABO, MERCYDITHA MANSANADEZ
209 ABO-ABO, ROSE MARY RABANERA
210 ABOGA, RENALYNGACUMO
211 ABOGATAL, MARILOU DELA CERNA
212 ABOILO, CHARLOTTE CALAMBRO
213 ABOIME, JANNELTERENCIO
214 ABOLTIVO, RITCHIE ALCANTARA
215 ABON, ANALIZA PATIÑO
216 ABON, ERWIN PAGADURA
217 ABONADO, REARNIE GAMBOA
218 ABONALES, MERADETTE SABENACIO
219 ABONG, CHERRY MAE AMPASO
220 ABONITA, EDUARDO TAGUM
221 ABONITA, MARIAANDREA RIVERA
222 ABORDE, ALVIN PAULO
223 ABORDO, MARILYN MOLINA
224 ABORITA, CEFERINA GRACE MONTE
225 ABOY, RACHIN VENICE CERO
226 ABRAHAM, JUDITH MAGNAYE
227 ABRAHAM, KRISANDRA MORCILLA
228 ABRAHAM, KRISTINA PEARL FUNTILON
229 ABRAHAM, SAIMAALIH
230 ABRAHAM, SANDINO REBANCOS
231 ABRAHAN, PHILLIP JEROME UNILONGO
232 ABRASALDO, ORLAND BALSAMO
233 ABRAZALDO, BONNAVIE QUIROZ
234 ABRAZALDO, JUDITHA FABIA
235 ABREA, JENALYNGANE
236 ABREA, MA BELINDA MAGSAKAY
237 ABREA, SHELLA MAE TABANG
238 ABRECE, MORLI GUZMAN
239 ABREGO, MARGIECORAN
240 ABRENICA, CHERRY LYN YABO
241 ABRENILLA, MICHELLE TEJERO
242 ABRIEL, ABRIL ZABALA
243 ABRIGO, IRISH PETT DAVIN
244 ABRIGO, MARIFEL GLANG
245 ABRIL, JOAQUINJR SADIA
246 ABRIL, MARK JOE JUANILLO
247 ABRINA, JENNIFER ARZAGA
248 ABSIN, EUNICE SANTOS
249 ABSIN, JENNY GRACE LAGARTO
250 ABSIN, SATURNINA BAYLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 7 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABU, RACHELLE ALLEN SAMARITA
252 ABU-ABU, MILAGROS ABAD
253 ABUAN, LIBERTYDE GUZMAN
254 ABUAN, MARVIN JOHN MARQUEZ
255 ABUAN, MELODY CANGGAT
256 ABUAN, MERLIE MONGOTE
257 ABUAN, SOSIEBYBAUTISTA
258 ABUBACAR, BHING GUIALUDIN
259 ABUBAKAR, ALMAFIE MONTANTE
260 ABUBAKAR, JESSEL ARAGON
261 ABUCAYON, LYN BARAHAN
262 ABUDA, ROSE DIANNE PEREZ
263 ABUDE, JEFFREYREBAYNO
264 ABUDE, MA ROSAANGELICA HERRERA
265 ABUEL, JESSICAZABALA
266 ABUG, MAE ANJANETTE ALGAS
267 ABUGAN, JESSAMAE SALMORIN
268 ABULENCIA, MONICA PAA
269 ABUNAS, WILLIFORD TAMAYO
270 ABUNAWAS, ALMONER BADJO
271 ABUQUE, JESSICA CIELO
272 ABUSMAS, EURYDICE MAYOR
273 ABUSTAN, JHENNY COLADILLA
274 ABUTIN, TRISTAN JORGE BOAC
275 ABUYAN, MARITES RONDERA
276 ABUYO, CATHERINE BELANTE
277 ABUZO, ALLAN SIMANGAN
278 ABUZO, CLIVIE SAMPORNA
279 ABUZO, DENNIS JAMES RUBIS
280 ABUZO, ERICK RUBIS
281 AC-HAY, GRIZLYORACION
282 ACABO, MILARD TEJEDOR
283 ACACIO, GLEN DENISE GINEZ
284 ACAK, MARCY GRACE NARAJOS
285 ACAMPADO, ROSEMARIE LOPEZ
286 ACAMPADO, ZENAIDA GALINDEZ
287 ACAS, HAYDEE ESIO
288 ACASIO, ALFREDO JR MACION
289 ACAYEN, GINA ORIO
290 ACCAD, GENALYNCADANGAN
291 ACCOS, REGINE MARTINEZ
292 ACDAY, JOHN LOVIANO
293 ACEBRON, DONISMANLANGIT
294 ACEBUQUE, JAN ADDAM BACCAY
295 ACEDO, DARLENEANGELICA PAUMIG
296 ACEITUNA, MYRZI JELL CANZON
297 ACEJO, REXON ORBETA
298 ACELAJADO, JESSA BILOG
299 ACENAS, JOY RUTH BASARTE
300 ACENAS, KIMBERLY VALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 8 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ACENAS, NIÑA DE LOS SANTOS
302 ACENAS, RIZA RONQUILLO
303 ACERA, ELLA JEAN DANDASAN
304 ACERA, REYNALIZA GANUB
305 ACERA, SUZETTESIRINGAN
306 ACERA, TERENCEDIANE GABE
307 ACERO, ALMARICAR MICANAN
308 ACERO, CHAMMY PENADO
309 ACEVEDO, CHRISTINE CUBIO
310 ACHA, ERALYN GRACE MONTILLANA
311 ACHUMBRE, CHERELLE LUMACTOD
312 ACIBRON, JEMMACAPINGCOT
313 ACIERTO, ALLANDAVE DE BELEN
314 ACILO, BRIAN CAGATA
315 ACILO, MARJORIE DAJAO
316 ACLAN, LIEZL BAUSING
317 ACLAN, WINIE LAURIANO
318 ACLAO, JOAN PIRAMIDE
319 ACLETA, JOHN MICHAEL OBNAMIA
320 ACLON, JANETH ASIS
321 ACOBA, MELVIN AGUILAR
322 ACONAS, MARTINJR LONGCOB
323 ACORDA, JADE ANN SUPREMO
324 ACOSTA, ANA LIZA FANUNCIO
325 ACOSTA, ARJAY ELIBADO
326 ACOSTA, CIELITO VIRGIL GAHARDO
327 ACOSTA, DANILOCEASAR JR MOTILLA
328 ACOSTA, DELFA CAJAYON
329 ACOSTA, ERIC GLEEN FANGOY
330 ACOSTA, GARY RAYMUND CORTEZ
331 ACOSTA, JAYZYLTORIBIO
332 ACOSTA, JOANNECRISTI BRUNO
333 ACOSTA, PRECIOUS DAWN ABENIR
334 ACOSTA, RACHELLE GAY DUERME
335 ACOSTA, RICHARD SINGSON
336 ACOSTA, ROSE ANNE SANTIAGO
337 ACOSTAN, JENEFER VILLANUEVA
338 ACOT, ALONA GALON
339 ACOYMO, GINA BUSICO
340 ACPAL, PERCILABUMANGLAG
341 ACUESTA, JAMESBOYD CASAS
342 ACUMABIG, IAN GEORGE SUSON
343 ACUT, KHAREN CASTILLO
344 ACUÑA, FATIMA MIGUEL
345 ACUÑA, MAEDEN DELIMA
346 ADA, CHANDER FRANCISCO
347 ADAG, ANNALYN EDAL
348 ADAJAR, ANA JEAN MATCHA
349 ADALEM, JONARDVICENTE
350 ADALID, MARLONMIRATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 9 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ADAMS, MEASHELLUGONG
352 ADAN, RIZZA VILLARANTE
353 ADANZA, JONATHAN REMOLADOR
354 ADAP, ROSHELE SANTIAGO
355 ADAPON, MARIA GINA IBATAN
356 ADARAYAN, ARLITO JR TENEDERO
357 ADAY, MARINEL VILLANUEVA
358 ADAYA, CHRISTILENE BELLE ABCEDE
359 ADAYA, JENNIFER NOLASCO
360 ADAYA, ZENAIDAOPOLENCIA
361 ADDATU, VALENTINA CUNTAPAY
362 ADDUCUL, AIRENE BILONO
363 ADDUG, SUZETTEMAJHEN
364 ADEL, HERMINIGILDA CODOY
365 ADELANTAR, DANALEEN GAMALI
366 ADESAS, JEAN DEABANICO
367 ADIER, EVERN ABELA
368 ADIER, LERNA PACHO
369 ADIER, MICHAELEDEP
370 ADILAO, MONIFAH DATU
371 ADIOVA, REGINEAMIHAN
372 ADJAN, SHAKUR SALIM
373 ADJARAIL, MUKTAR ALIBASA
374 ADJARANI, DICKSON BAGGAS
375 ADJID, NURMIA IDRIS
376 ADLAWAN, LOVELY ROSE TIMON
377 ADOBAS, JOEMERSABELLANO
378 ADOBO, SAMMY BAGASBAS
379 ADOLFO, LUSTHER JOHN BATAR
380 ADOLFO, MARITESS ANGELES
381 ADOLFO, TERESABANTILLO
382 ADONA, DONNA MARIE LOBO
383 ADONA, GENERINGO BUSTILLOS
384 ADONA, JANELLAKAETH CONDINO
385 ADONA, JENNIFER MARIE LABANTA
386 ADOPTANTE, RIENA ATIGA
387 ADORA, MA FELICIA ERICKA RAMOS
388 ADORIO, RICHELLE LERRY
389 ADORNA, JUDELYN OCTIA
390 ADORNADO, RACHEL ANN BUATIS
391 ADRA, JESSICA VILLA
392 ADRA, WILSON JR MALEJANA
393 ADRAINCEM, FLORA KAE POLINTAN
394 ADRALES, DAVE BADAYOS
395 ADREGADO, MA ALED CAMILLE SILVESTRE
396 ADRIANO, ANA MARGARITA ENCARNACION
397 ADRIANO, ARRIANE DEL ROSARIO
398 ADRIANO, CHUCKSAGAYAGA
399 ADRIANO, JEANNETTE GUTIERREZ
400 ADRIANO, JEROME TEODOSIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 10 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ADRIANO, NORIKO DOMINONG
402 ADRIANO, ROCHELLE CERVEZA
403 ADSUARA, LUV BRINGAS
404 ADTOON, MARICEL LUSICA
405 ADUANA, CHONALAINE JEZAN ALEGRIA
406 ADUANA, PAUL NIKKO ARRIOLA
407 ADUCA, KAREN ABAD
408 ADUCA, LIZA CUIZON
409 ADVINCULA, JERRY BULLIGAN
410 ADVINCULA, JUDITH ANDAS
411 ADVINCULA, KIVEN WILLIAMS GENETIA
412 ADZA, ABDULJHALIL DIMAUDTANG
413 AENLLE, VIENA THERESA VILLADOLID
414 AFABLE, ROSEMARIE MARTIN
415 AFIDCHAO, NADJA BASILIO
416 AFINIDAD, ROSSMENDOZA
417 AFOS, KENNETH DE GUZMAN
418 AFRICANO, AIRENE DE LA CRUZ
419 AFRICANO, AMELITA CAGSAWA
420 AGA, EUGENE CALLADA
421 AGA, FLORALYNGRACE ABAWAG
422 AGABE, AILEEN LERAOG
423 AGACER, SHEANADELA CRUZ
424 AGAD, CHRISTY FEDERISO
425 AGAD, MARIENIEL DOMIDER
426 AGAD, RAMON ALIMATO
427 AGAD, VANESSA ALIMATO
428 AGALLA, JULIE GRACE OLVINADA
429 AGANAN, MAYA BRIOL
430 AGANON, RALPH JAMES DOMINGO
431 AGANUS, JEANETTE BUMANGLAG
432 AGAPITO, SHERYL MAE VALENZUELA
433 AGAPITO, VLADIMIR EVANGELISTA
434 AGAPULTOS, RIZALYN CABANGCLA
435 AGARIN, ONELIAJOSE
436 AGARPAO, LEONARD AGOTO
437 AGASEN, LEILANI ANTONIO
438 AGATON, SHELDON IVES GO
439 AGAWON, HAZEL MUSIL
440 AGAYAO, DOLORES ESPARA
441 AGAYO, RONICO SIGUE
442 AGBAT, SHERIKAMARA DARADAL
443 AGBAY, KENNETHRAMIREZ
444 AGBAYANI, JENNIFER ANN SELGA
445 AGBAYANI, JERIEL LOVE VENTURA
446 AGBAYANI, LAILA GIMONG
447 AGBAYANI, WILFRED II JOVELLANOS
448 AGBON, CHERRY ANN BACUETES
449 AGBUIS, ALPHA LAPIDEZ
450 AGBULOS, MILLER SEVILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 11 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
451 AGBUYA, AGNES ELIANG
452 AGBUYA, CHRISTINE JOY DE VERA
453 AGBUYA, MARIELTIANAN
454 AGCANANG, DEEMA BACULI
455 AGCAOILI, JESSANTHONY CRISTOBAL
456 AGCAOILI, KRISTEL ANN MERCED
457 AGCAOILI, MARKJOSEPH GAERLAN
458 AGCAOILI, MARKKEVIN MANIBOG
459 AGDA, MARLON PAMINDALAN
460 AGDAMAG, FARRAMAE BESANA
461 AGDEPPA, NORLAN DEL MUNDO
462 AGETANO, RHONABEL TABARINA
463 AGETYENG, VALENTINA PACULAN
464 AGGABAO, JOY SARAH CUREG
465 AGGALUT, KRISTEL ANN CANAY
466 AGGUDONG, SHARON BAYNINAN
467 AGILADA, MARIASOPHIA GUETA
468 AGLAUA, SONIA GALVEZ
469 AGLIAM, BENEDICT ROMMEL GAMBA
470 AGLIPAY, JANINE ALYSSA VERDADERO
471 AGLIPAY, WINNIE PEDROSO
472 AGLOBO, GERLYNSALUTIN
473 AGLUBA, RENE VALDEZ
474 AGLUTAY, HANZEL JOY VELASCO
475 AGNE, JANE KIMBES
476 AGNES, ALOHA ANDICO
477 AGNES, JHOCELYN PONCE
478 AGNES, RUPERTOJR NOGAL
479 AGNO, ROLLY SALAMO
480 AGNO, ROMEL BUBAN
481 AGODO, CHRISTINE AUSTRIA
482 AGON, MARY CARMELA ACAR
483 AGONIA, ALVIN PERE
484 AGONIA, MYRALENE SALVADOR
485 AGONION, NIKILITO DIOSANA
486 AGOOT, NATHALIE DAPHNE MOSUELA
487 AGOR, ROGENE OLAER
488 AGORILLA, GRACE BARCELONA
489 AGORILLA, YZZEL TAGALA
490 AGORITA, MA ELENA AGAWA
491 AGOSTO, ALYANAABECIA
492 AGOT, RHEA VI DUPA
493 AGPAD, CYNTHIALYN JUAN
494 AGPOON, KAREN MOLINA
495 AGPOON, KEVIN JOHN AGTANG
496 AGPOON, ROSARIO DOMINGO
497 AGRAVANTE, GENELYN CADUNGOG
498 AGRAVANTE, HARVEE TAYOS
499 AGRAVANTE, SARAH JANE MOYA
500 AGRIMANO, DANIEL MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 12 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
501 AGSAULLO, JANAVEL MABITASAN
502 AGSOY, CHRISTINE ANGELIE LOPOY
503 AGTANG, DARIO AGNER
504 AGTANG, MELAINE GARCIA
505 AGTOCA, MICHELLE BONGAT
506 AGUA, SHALIMARBELZA
507 AGUADO, CATHERINE VELASCO
508 AGUADO, MARIA KRISTINE BALELA
509 AGUADO, MONIQUE MISADOR
510 AGUANTA, CRISTINE MAE YPIL
511 AGUARAS, GEM JOE MIRANO
512 AGUAS, JENNIFER CUALES
513 AGUAS, MA KAREN DE GUZMAN
514 AGUAS, MIRABELSULTAN
515 AGUAVIVA, MANILYN QUIMORA
516 AGUAVIVA, MARICHELL MACALINAO
517 AGUDO, MARY GRACE DELOS SANTOS
518 AGUELO, MARK PELIGRO
519 AGUERO, ANDREARABAGO
520 AGUETE, REYLANDE GUZMAN
521 AGUIL, AILEEN MAE PASCUAL
522 AGUILA, AERA RUTH VENERACION
523 AGUILA, FRANCIS IAN BALITAAN
524 AGUILA, MARIBEL JUMARANG
525 AGUILA, RENA CHAVEZ
526 AGUILAR, AMOR MONTEGREJO
527 AGUILAR, AQUILES DERILO
528 AGUILAR, CARMINA PIÑAFLOREDA
529 AGUILAR, CLAIRE INOPIA
530 AGUILAR, CLARENCE INOPIA
531 AGUILAR, EDMERFRIO
532 AGUILAR, FRANCIS BONDE
533 AGUILAR, GLORYMAY TOLENTINO
534 AGUILAR, HAZELGRACE MENDOZA
535 AGUILAR, JAYSON DELOS SANTOS
536 AGUILAR, JEAN DE LUIS
537 AGUILAR, JERDALE ASUNCION
538 AGUILAR, JERICMALBAS
539 AGUILAR, JOANNA MARIE NATAVIO
540 AGUILAR, JOANNE TUCAY
541 AGUILAR, JOY COSTALES
542 AGUILAR, LORJEN BARBA
543 AGUILAR, LUCIASAN JUAN
544 AGUILAR, MARIAMONICA PATIGA
545 AGUILAR, MARIBETH CATAP
546 AGUILAR, MARLITA FRAGINAL
547 AGUILAR, MAY LOPEZ
548 AGUILAR, MYARANII JIMENEZ
549 AGUILAR, NOEMITOMENTOS
550 AGUILAR, NOUREEN MANZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 13 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
551 AGUILAR, PRINCESS JANE STA RITA
552 AGUILAR, RACHELLE ANN OROGO
553 AGUILAR, RENALYN BOBILES
554 AGUILAR, RICHIE BABARAN
555 AGUILAR, RUPEEESPIRITU
556 AGUILAR, STEFFANY ANNE MAMACLAY
557 AGUILAR, VALENTINE TAÑEDO
558 AGUILLON, JENNIFLOR DIANNE AGULLANA
559 AGUILLON, MICHAEL LOPEZ
560 AGUILON, ARMANDO JR OLIVA
561 AGUILOR, ALFRED MARK TARUCAN
562 AGUILOR, ARRIELLE VITOR
563 AGUILOR, SHIRIE BANTILAN
564 AGUILOS, BARTOLOME PACATANO
565 AGUILOS, NIÑA ROSE ABUHAN
566 AGUIMAN, ANNA MARIE GAYRAMON
567 AGUINALDO, AMIE AGSALDA
568 AGUINALDO, CLARINDA DELA CRUZ
569 AGUINALDO, GENEVA NICOLAS
570 AGUINALDO, ROXANNE JANE MADRIAGA
571 AGUINALDO, ZHYRINE ORSAL
572 AGUIPO, MAE MAGSAYO
573 AGUIRRE, JAINUS PEARL CALAWAG
574 AGUIRRE, JENIFER PIMENTEL
575 AGUIRRE, MARIEMICAH FERNANDO
576 AGUIRRE, MICHAEL JOHN CARIGANDA
577 AGUITE, NELDA LAGALO
578 AGUJERO, LIZA PALOMO
579 AGUJETAS, EVONMAE NACA
580 AGULAN, CHANEIL CANICULA
581 AGULTO, MARILYN FLORES
582 AGULTO, NICOLOARCILLA
583 AGULTO, RUBY ANN MARTIN
584 AGUM, JEDYLON ALDENESE
585 AGUM, SANDY JOYCE SUAN
586 AGUNDA, JOVEN CANTOMAYOR
587 AGUSTIN, AIZA BANIAGA
588 AGUSTIN, AMAZING GRACE ESCORPIZO
589 AGUSTIN, BEVERLY CABILLO
590 AGUSTIN, CARLOBERNAS
591 AGUSTIN, JERICVALDEZ
592 AGUSTIN, JERRYJR AMILANO
593 AGUSTIN, JOVELYN PAGAUISAN
594 AGUSTIN, JUFRAN CEBRERO
595 AGUSTIN, KAY ANNE BINONDO
596 AGUSTIN, KRISTOFFER JOHNGEL RAMILO
597 AGUSTIN, MARYJANE BALANGA
598 AGUSTIN, MICHELLE SIAPCO
599 AGUSTIN, RHEA EUMALDE
600 AGUSTIN, STRAWBERRY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 14 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
601 AGUSTINO, ANNIE VILLANUEVA
602 AGUSTO, ALLEN MABINI
603 AGUÑAS, CHRISTINE ARLYN MONTALLANA
604 AHINGWA, JAYSEN DUMANOP
605 AHMAD, ASMAH SAHAK
606 AHMAD, JAR-IN PINGAY
607 AHMAD, NABILAHSARANGANI
608 AJAN, ANNA MAEPUDOL
609 AJEDO, ELEANORRABOY
610 AJERO, ANGELICA AMOR CAMAO
611 AJERO, EDGAR TUMBADO
612 AJERO, MARY JANE LIGTAS
613 AJERO, RHEA TARIFE
614 AJESTA, AN LEZZIELA ABBOTT
615 AKIM, EDU HECTOR GALVEZ
616 AKIM, VERONICALUCION
617 AKUT, MARY CRIS SABIO
618 AL-OS, MARIA MELODINA UTLANG
619 AL-RASHIDI, RONALYN PAUSING
620 ALA, BEVERLY GAY GULANG
621 ALAAN, FATIMA BUNIEL
622 ALABA, MARIA ROSARIO BAUTISTA
623 ALABA, SHIELA CAFE
624 ALABAN, RICO TOSE
625 ALABOT, FLOREVIC BARILLA
626 ALACAR, ROWENADUMOLPAN
627 ALACDES, EUGENE UGALDI
628 ALACDES, TEODORO OGALDE
629 ALACDIS, BRIXTON GARCIA
630 ALAD, CHEREL AVIÑANTE
631 ALAD, JOHN PAOLO SOTELO
632 ALAD-AD, ROXANNE YANO
633 ALAG, JEAN CARLA MASANGCAY
634 ALAG, MARLEONETH ESPINOSA
635 ALAG, RICHAPEARL LUGAGAY
636 ALAGABAN, HAJIE SANTOS
637 ALAGANO, KRISTINE MARIE ANGAYAN
638 ALAGAR, DIANA MAE ESPERANZA
639 ALAGASI, FRIENY DUBLE
640 ALAGO, ROGELIOVEDRA
641 ALAGOS, EMILY SAMILLANO
642 ALAGUEÑA, SHERMAINE NEBRES
643 ALAIR, ARIANE JOY MODELO
644 ALAIR, GLAIZA PAEZ
645 ALAM, SHEENA BOISER
646 ALAM, SHERLEY TUBIL
647 ALAMADA, SARA MACADATU
648 ALAMAN, HEIDE JOY KEEG
649 ALAMAN, LEILANI AVILLA
650 ALAMBRA, DEMETRIO JR ESTUITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 15 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ALAMBRA, EUGENIO ESTUITA
652 ALAMBRA, OLIVER ANTONIO
653 ALAMIL, HILDA RETAMAR
654 ALAMIN, CAREN LUA
655 ALAMPAY, REMILYN NARIDO
656 ALANIS, LESTERJOHN CUIZON
657 ALANO, ARTHUR BALAGOT
658 ALANO, FLORENCE YOGIE CUSTODIO
659 ALANO, JOEL TULERO
660 ALANO, MELANIEDE LUNA
661 ALANTAY, MARY ANN GANDO
662 ALAO, NORALYN DAG-UMAN
663 ALAPAN, JONNELARMERO
664 ALAPAN, MARIA PAMELA OLIVA
665 ALAPAN, MARRY GRACE PAGULONG
666 ALAR, RHEA MAYTROCHO
667 ALARCIO, JULIEANN DELA CRUZ
668 ALARDE, ROSETTE BERDIN
669 ALARTE, KAREENIVY ALARKON
670 ALARZAR, CATHERINE PALAYA
671 ALAS, JUSTINE SEGADOR
672 ALAS, VILLIE SEGADOR
673 ALAS-AS, ROSEMARY VICTORIA
674 ALASO, CRISTINA COLICO
675 ALATAN, CRISTINE JANE AQUINO
676 ALAUD, LYAN HOPE BERNALES
677 ALAURIN, SHEILA PAGAL
678 ALAUYA, AINA SANIA AGUAM
679 ALAVE, HAZEL SEGURA
680 ALAWANG, GLADYS ROMBO
681 ALAWI, NADJERAH MOCAM
682 ALAY, ALFATIMA
683 ALAYAN, NIMFA BUSTAMANTE
684 ALAYON, JAYPEEPANGANIBAN
685 ALAYON, MARY JANE ALARCON
686 ALBA, ANALYN CAROSCOS
687 ALBA, CAMILLE VILLA
688 ALBA, RIA JOY DE LOS SANTOS
689 ALBA, SHAHANI AGUINALDO
690 ALBA, STELLA MARIES CECIBAN
691 ALBA, YZA KATRINA BARBACENA
692 ALBACETE, SHARIN CASTRO
693 ALBACINO, MARJOE QUIMPO
694 ALBALADEJO, MARION ALLEN BALDOVINO
695 ALBALATE, JULIET LOPEZ
696 ALBANCIS, MARYJOY PANALIGAN
697 ALBANIA, LYSELBABAGAY
698 ALBANIO, RONALYN MALABANAN
699 ALBANO, ANNALEE ROSETE
700 ALBAO, AGNES GERMINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 16 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ALBAO, GRETCHEN DUPAL-AG
702 ALBAO, JUVY DRIO
703 ALBARACIN, LARRA FLYNN ALFECHE
704 ALBARACIN, MA.SHIELA ME CARPENTERO
705 ALBARAN, JESELCAFE
706 ALBARAN, MILDRED DELOS REYES
707 ALBARAN, PATRIC GUEGUE
708 ALBARICO, SARAH JANE HABLA
709 ALBARIDA, JEMIE ROSE MARIE FLORES
710 ALBARINA, CAMILO TABAD
711 ALBASIN, ARLENE LIM
712 ALBASTRO, MAECHELL BADILLES
713 ALBAÑO, LAURO JR NAVA
714 ALBERGA, MARY JANE CANICULA
715 ALBERT, NIÑO RHEY BONGHANOY
716 ALBERTO, CORINA VILLAMIN
717 ALBERTO, ISMAEL PASION
718 ALBERTO, LOUISE ANN MARIE AMAGSILA
719 ALBERTO, MARIBEL JOBLE
720 ALBERTO, SHEENA SOLIS
721 ALBESA, ADRIENNE DAGALA
722 ALBESA, MARY JANE KARIM
723 ALBIOLA, GRELYN TAGLE
724 ALBIS, PATRICIA SOLARES
725 ALBISO, MANILYN MAIT
726 ALBOLERAS, JONAFEL TECSON
727 ALBON, GRETCHEN GAPOL
728 ALBON, REJOY BENDIJO
729 ALBUERA, MYLENALEJANDRA
730 ALBUNIAN, MA TESZA BRITANIA
731 ALBURAN, JENEVA RAE VIRAY
732 ALBURO, LAARNIE GAY CALIXTRO
733 ALBUTRA, MANELYN DAIGDIGAN
734 ALCACHUPAS, HYACINTH JAGO-ON
735 ALCAGNO, EZEQUIEL LAVADIA
736 ALCAIRO, NESTOR JR ALGA
737 ALCALA, CELSIUS LITTAUA
738 ALCALA, IRISH MAE DE CASTRO
739 ALCALA, MARY ANN ABAÑO
740 ALCALA, MAYREEN NEMIS
741 ALCALDE, DIVINE GRACE SUMUGAT
742 ALCANICES, ALYSSA JEAN GARCIA
743 ALCANTAR, DANNRUPERT ORTEGA
744 ALCANTARA, ARREN ZOZOBRADO
745 ALCANTARA, AVEGAIL SIBAYAN
746 ALCANTARA, CHRISTINE LAZARO
747 ALCANTARA, CHRISTY MAGBANUA
748 ALCANTARA, CONSUELO ESTOCAPIO
749 ALCANTARA, DARRELLE ANN DE VERA
750 ALCANTARA, DONJOHN ADORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 17 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ALCANTARA, ELVISON CAJANO
752 ALCANTARA, GLADYS TANGOL
753 ALCANTARA, HERIZA DINULOS
754 ALCANTARA, JESSICA CABRERA
755 ALCANTARA, JOYCE ANNIE MENDOZA
756 ALCANTARA, JULNA PAHILAGAO
757 ALCANTARA, LAWRENCE DELATOR
758 ALCANTARA, LEIGH ANN MARIE ZORILLA
759 ALCANTARA, MARICHELLE EVANGELISTA
760 ALCANTARA, MARISHA AVECIA
761 ALCANTARA, MARY ANN MAGUNDAYAO
762 ALCANTARA, PATLORENCE DE GUZMAN
763 ALCANTARA, ROMMER DE GUZMAN
764 ALCANTARA, SHIREEN JOY DULAY
765 ALCANTARA, SHIRLEY RAFALLO
766 ALCANTARA, TRIXIA MARIE CALIM
767 ALCANTARA, YENAH URIARTE
768 ALCAO, ERIC MANLAPAZ
769 ALCARAZ, KATHLEEN TAÑAFRANCA
770 ALCARAZ, MA CRISELDA BASE
771 ALCAZAR, CLARISSE ROLLE
772 ALCAZAR, KRISTEL ROSE CREENCIA
773 ALCAZAR, RACHELL DILOY
774 ALCAÑESES, MARY ANNE LLANES
775 ALCEBOR, ERLINDA LODOR
776 ALCEDO, RUNALYN CAPUL
777 ALCIERA, ARMANDO MORAN
778 ALCOBER, NARJUN TORABILLA
779 ALCOMENDRAS, EMILIO JR LUMAPAK
780 ALCONABA, RIZIAGDA
781 ALCONCER, MARKANTHONY RAMOS
782 ALCONTIN, CHRISTINE
783 ALCOS, HANEYA MAE VALLENTE
784 ALCOS, LEVARD ESPINOLA
785 ALCOSER, JULIUS AGUANTA
786 ALCOVER, ALBERTO JR DEGRACIA
787 ALCOVER, ELSIECABILLO
788 ALCOVER, JOCELYN SARVIDA
789 ALCOZBARY, NADJAH YAHYA
790 ALCRATIS, RESIEL AMPER
791 ALDAY, MARVIE TAMPARONG
792 ALDAYA, ROLANDO JR BALIBAY
793 ALDEA, MARY JANE RELATIVO
794 ALDEA, NOVIE LYNN GALILA
795 ALDEMITA, SESENIA LAPLANA
796 ALDEP, CHARMAEJUNE MANGOLLADO
797 ALE, JOCELLE CINA
798 ALEDIA, GEMMA SATUR
799 ALEGADO, GENARA CUTIB
800 ALEGADO, JOSAMAR AMAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 18 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ALEGADO, MAUMAE ALIBANGGO
802 ALEGRADO, ANN BORLASA
803 ALEGRADO, MAIDER ANN SOMBIRO
804 ALEGRE, ALEJANDRO JR COPADA
805 ALEGRE, AUBREYANN ESPERANCILLA
806 ALEGRE, LENIE GALON
807 ALEGRO, DANTLYN MOÑEZA
808 ALEJANDRIA, JANICE QUIRAO
809 ALEJANDRINO, ARVIN CRUZ
810 ALEJANDRINO, JOANNA MARIE WALDE
811 ALEJANDRO, AUDREY DOBLES
812 ALEJANDRO, HEARTY GRACE MATEO
813 ALEJANDRO, MARITA SAURE
814 ALEJANDRO, ROLANDO RIMANDO
815 ALEJO, MARY GRACE LABADOR
816 ALENTAJAN, CHRISTIAN LUNTAO
817 ALENTAJAN, DIANA MAE ROJO
818 ALENTON, DARYLMARAÑON
819 ALENTON, JUN CARL BASALLO
820 ALENTON, MAE ANN BARDINAS
821 ALERIA, DELFINESCOBIDAL
822 ALEX, JENALYN REGULANO
823 ALFABETE, ROSALIE PORE
824 ALFANTA, LE ANN VILLARAN
825 ALFAR, SHARISSE JUNTILLA
826 ALFARO, ADALAIDA FELICIANO
827 ALFARO, DONA CHAN
828 ALFARO, NOEMI BESA
829 ALFARO, ROSE ANN RIVERA
830 ALFARO, WILLIEN TAYCO
831 ALFELOR, EDNA EBRON
832 ALFEREZ, FLOMARIE FLORES
833 ALFEREZ, RUBENCLAVILLAS
834 ALFEREZ, ZANDRO ROMANO CLAVILLAS
835 ALFONSO, MELIZA GUEVARRA
836 ALFONSO, REAYHELA GIENE TUMBAGA
837 ALFONSO, SHERYL RENDON
838 ALFONSO, WELGRACE ELIJORDE
839 ALFORQUE, SHAILENE LESLIE BALAIS
840 ALFORTE, KARENHUIT
841 ALFORTE, MARY FLOR GANGE
842 ALGAYAN, JOCELYN BONAYOG
843 ALGODON, ANNA MARIE ADIM
844 ALI, ALIAH UYAG
845 ALI, AMIRAH IBRAHIM
846 ALI, BAI SETTIE NORAISA GAMBOA
847 ALI, DEBORAH DEL AGUA
848 ALI, FARISHA DELA CRUZ
849 ALI, JOHAIRA CAHAR
850 ALI, OMAIRA LAGUINDAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 19 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ALI, SALIMA LAO
852 ALIA, ANGELIE JOY GULBE
853 ALIADO, CATHERINE GARCIA
854 ALIANIC, CHERRIE SICHICO
855 ALIBAYAN, ANGELO SWAYZE JONAS
856 ALIBAYAN, CHERRY MAE FORONDA
857 ALIBO, APRIL JOY SARONA
858 ALICANTE, EUGENE CORTEZ
859 ALICAYA, LIBERTY AMARILLO
860 ALICAYA, RUBY BUSTAMANTE
861 ALICAYA, RUPERT JOHN GIPULAO
862 ALICMAN, RICAMAY SUMALPONG
863 ALICMAS, ELMIRA GUESUBEN
864 ALIETO, MA RECANA VILLACAMPA
865 ALIGADO, CHARLITO RIAS
866 ALIGADO, JOHNVIC SALAMANES
867 ALIGAM, NEIL PEREZ
868 ALIH, RICHARD JR SABATE
869 ALIJAM, MOHANAMACALAWAN
870 ALILANO, MARIAFRANCIA VICTORIA
871 ALIM, ASWAD ISNANI
872 ALIM, JOAN MARIE REGALADO
873 ALIM, RICHELLEMENOR
874 ALIMAN, IVY HOPE AGUILAY
875 ALIMAN, MAE JUNE JAYME
876 ALIMARIO, MARYJANE TUMAGOY
877 ALIMBUYOG, ALDRIN PAMATMAT
878 ALIMENTO, IREEN GENERALE
879 ALIMOREN, JANICE ENGLATERA
880 ALIMORONG, MARYCHRIS BUEN
881 ALIMPOOS, CLINT SUMATRA
882 ALIN, SARAH JANE BALABA
883 ALINA, GABRIELALVARO
884 ALINDAO, JONATHAN TORBILES
885 ALINDOTE, LIZ CADAY
886 ALINEA, DARRENPEREZ
887 ALINGIG, BEVERLY
888 ALINGIG, MICHELLE LOZADA
889 ALINGKAYON, JOY CABUNGTAN
890 ALINOS, GRAIL ESNARA
891 ALINSONORIN, CHERIE-AN GUTIERREZ
892 ALINSUGAY, MARY JANE BESANA
893 ALINSUNOD, SAULO ARRIESGADO
894 ALINTANA, JOSEPH GLENN CAMACHO
895 ALIPALA, DIVINE GRACE TANGONAN
896 ALIPAN, AILEN REAL
897 ALIPEZ, CAROL PAJANUSTAN
898 ALIPIO, RUSHIEL TABBABAN
899 ALIS, RAMONCITO SALUTA
900 ALISER, JOHNLENON NADAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 20 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ALITAGTAG, JOVAN BALDONADO
902 ALIVEN, CARMENCITA ARTILLAGA
903 ALIVIA, CHER STEFFIE VIBAR
904 ALIVIADO, JEMIMAH TRONIADO
905 ALIVIO, JUDELYN OSILA
906 ALIVIO, KATHERINE JOY MONTERO
907 ALIVIO, MARJUNAGAC-AC
908 ALIÑARTE, ABELARDO LANCETA
909 ALJAS, CHRISTINE JOY DOLDOL
910 ALJAS, JOANNE PANGILINAN
911 ALJAS, MARIA LUZ SEBASTIAN
912 ALJECERA, EDRALYN CANO
913 ALJECERA, MAY BARTOLATA
914 ALKHATER, MARYJOY BALONDO
915 ALKONGA, MA LOURDES CATAMIN
916 ALLADA, JOHN RODNEY ICAMEN
917 ALLADO, JANET LABISCASE
918 ALLAGA, DEXTERDULNUAN
919 ALLAM, BIENTHER KAY PULIDO
920 ALLAM, ROSEMARIE BANGUEL
921 ALLAPITAN, BERNADETTE VALIENTE
922 ALLARDE, VANESSA REYES
923 ALLAUIGAN, VILLIAN MALLILLIN
924 ALLEGO, DEBBIELUCENESIO
925 ALLEGO, LINDA FLORES
926 ALLEO, ANIELYNCARCASONA
927 ALLIED, JULIE ANNE GUERRERO
928 ALLONES, ANGELLYN ELIZAGA
929 ALMA, ROCHELLECRASCO
930 ALMADIN, LORELIE JONEM
931 ALMADRIGO, MARICRIS YOKINGCO
932 ALMANON, JEANNEL LORETO
933 ALMANON, MARY JANE GERVACIO
934 ALMARE, PAUL REGIDOR III LAGUNI
935 ALMAREZ, JOEL JR LOSBAÑES
936 ALMARINEZ, ANNE MARGARET CAPARROS
937 ALMARIO, JOSEPHINE ODANI
938 ALMARIO, KARENABBEY GAMUL
939 ALMARIO, PAUL CHRIS VELEZ
940 ALMARIO, REA ALBIO
941 ALMARIO, ROMMEL ZABLAN
942 ALMASIN, RANIZA CUTA
943 ALMASOL, MARY JOY SANTOS
944 ALMAZAN, AIZA ANDRES
945 ALMAZAN, ANGELICA ANNE FELIXBERTO
946 ALMAZAN, EVANGELINE HIDALGO
947 ALMEDA, CZARINA ELLAINE BATUTO
948 ALMEDA, KERSTINE FRANCIA
949 ALMEIDA, CRISTY DELA CRUZ
950 ALMERO, ALMIRALYN PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 21 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ALMERO, JONATHAN ARAGON
952 ALMODIEL, MARIA IRA SALAMODING
953 ALMOITE, MARIECLAIRE GAYBON
954 ALMONEDA, BRENDA DACLES
955 ALMONICAR, ROMILYN MAGARO
956 ALMONTE, AGNESBOBIS
957 ALMONTE, CAREEN SANTIAGO
958 ALMONTE, EDGARDO PANGANIBAN
959 ALMONTE, JANETSEROTE
960 ALMOROTO, FLORAMIE SAAGUNDO
961 ALMOSA, DENNISGOLLE
962 ALMOSORA, JILLPAÑA
963 ALMUETE, JOSELITO MENDONES
964 ALOB, JOE JAMES MORENO
965 ALOBA, LEONISAPABROQUEZ
966 ALOMBRO, MARY TESS JULIADA
967 ALONER, FERICACASTILLO
968 ALONSO, MA CORAZON UDANG
969 ALONTAGA, MYRAABAIS
970 ALONTE, MEL RIA ESPIRITU
971 ALONZO, AILYN GALAY
972 ALONZO, ANNA MARIEL MANINGAS
973 ALONZO, CHARISSE MAE ARIOLA
974 ALONZO, MELVINALBUS
975 ALOS, CHRISTINE ANNE BENITO
976 ALOSITAIN, MARJORIE ESCOTE
977 ALOT, PRENCESITA PANOGALINOG
978 ALOWA, MICHELLE CAOYONG
979 ALPAZAR, AILENE MACIAN
980 ALPECHE, JILL CEPRADO
981 ALPUERTO, MARIA VICTORIA ALMEREZ
982 ALQUIROZ, CHECILLE CAMPOS
983 ALQUIZA, JAMESMAÑEGO
984 ALQUIZALAS, CHRIS EDSON SAN GABRIEL
985 ALTAMERANO, ROSARIO ATANACIO
986 ALTAR, MERLINASAN JUAN
987 ALTARAP, REICHELLE GEALON
988 ALTAREJOS, CHRISTIAN LEONA
989 ALTAREJOS, JERWIN DELA CRUZ
990 ALTAYA, DAISY ANN REPOLLO
991 ALTEA, BERNADETTE WEDINGCO
992 ALTESIN, JHOANNA MARIE RAM
993 ALTEZA, ROSALINDA SAYANGCO
994 ALTIVO, CHERRYL LYNN CLAUS
995 ALTO, MERCY AMARO
996 ALTOBEROS, ELLEN OLEA
997 ALUMAGA, LEAM PERALTA
998 ALUMNO, MARRYHL LICDAN
999 ALURA, MARIA FELICIDAD PORTON
1000 ALUYEN, MARIA CONSUELO SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 22 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ALVA, ANA ROSEPALCOTO
1002 ALVARADO, FAYEOCAMPO
1003 ALVARADO, GINAFE BERNALDEZ
1004 ALVARADO, JEROLD BATAC
1005 ALVARADO, MYRRAGOLD LOREÑO
1006 ALVARADO, PRINCESS TIFFANY ERFE
1007 ALVAREZ, ANALIE NELMIDA
1008 ALVAREZ, ANGELINE ANN BALUYOT
1009 ALVAREZ, ANGELLI ESTON
1010 ALVAREZ, CHRISTINE CORPUZ
1011 ALVAREZ, EDLENA RAMIREZ
1012 ALVAREZ, EMILYFAJARDO
1013 ALVAREZ, GENALINE VELASCO
1014 ALVAREZ, JAYSON CERENO
1015 ALVAREZ, KARL FRANCIS IMPORNON
1016 ALVAREZ, KATHYRINE AGGABAO
1017 ALVAREZ, LAVINIA AGARIN
1018 ALVAREZ, LEZYLGAVIOLA
1019 ALVAREZ, LUCIAUNAY
1020 ALVAREZ, MARIBETH DE GUZMAN
1021 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE CHAVEZ
1022 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE DALITA
1023 ALVAREZ, MYRICHEL RECIDE
1024 ALVAREZ, PATRICIO AMBAT
1025 ALVAREZ, PRECIOUS BUCAYON
1026 ALVAREZ, RACHEL VILLACARLOS
1027 ALVAREZ, ROMMEL ZABATE
1028 ALVAREZ, RONELCINCO
1029 ALVAREZ, ROSELA NEHYEBAN
1030 ALVAREZ, WILLIAM FREDERICK DELA CRUZ
1031 ALVARICO, PRINCESS ANGELICA ORIJUELA
1032 ALVARO, MYRON GARLEJO
1033 ALVERO, MARISAFLORANTE
1034 ALVIA, VENUS CANILLO
1035 ALVIAR, LANCE MORRELL PERDIGUERRA
1036 ALVIOR, REMYLENE TUBIANOSA
1037 ALZAGA, JILL LOVELLA MACALE
1038 ALZATE, GERALDSAMONTE
1039 ALZATE, MARISSA LITAN
1040 ALÑGOG, JEGGERAGRABIO
1041 AMA, CINDY BURCE
1042 AMA, MARICEL PAVOREAL
1043 AMABA, KAREN MANUEL
1044 AMABAO, JERUM LAGUTOM
1045 AMACNA, JANETHDINAWANAO
1046 AMACNA, JULIETVELASCO
1047 AMAD, BEBIELYNALIBASA
1048 AMADOR, CHARISSE JANE TUPLANO
1049 AMADOR, MARIA CRISTINA ROMANA MENDOZA
1050 AMAHAN, ALICE MEDRANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 23 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 AMANCIA, JENNIFER PEDERE
1052 AMANDORON, GRACELLE AMANCIO
1053 AMANDORON, JANE GLIEN ABUCAY
1054 AMANGAO, MARINEL MANAING
1055 AMANO, CLARIZABALANI
1056 AMANO, JOHN REY CAOILE
1057 AMANSEC, CHRISTINE MARIE ROCHELLE PADUA
1058 AMANSEC, ELMERBALCITA
1059 AMANTE, DIANNESABIO
1060 AMANTE, ROZHELBANASIHAN
1061 AMANTILLO, EDEN VILLAMOR
1062 AMANTILLO, LAMECH CABUGNASON
1063 AMAQUITON, ANGELENE BELAMIA
1064 AMAR, ANNIE GRACE PABIONA
1065 AMAR, JAY KAREN CASIDSID
1066 AMAR, KIM COLEEN SALAMAT
1067 AMAR, LENIE MACOY
1068 AMAR, MARIA ANA CAINGCOY
1069 AMARGA, JAMES SALCEDO
1070 AMARILLE, SHELAME PATOSA
1071 AMARILLO, ANALOU DAYANON
1072 AMARILLO, CHARILOU GEVANA
1073 AMARILLO, ROBERT ROTILLES
1074 AMARILLO, RUBEN HELIANE
1075 AMARO, JENNIFER BELGA
1076 AMARO, MARLYN JOY REVILLOZA
1077 AMATORIO, CASYBAÑAS
1078 AMATOS, RICHELLE CUISON
1079 AMBA, CRESNA OLMEDO
1080 AMBA, MEARIE JEAN ANUB
1081 AMBAG, JUDITH GRAFIL
1082 AMBAL, ANGELIECAPAQUE
1083 AMBAS, JOHN ROBEN MENDOZA
1084 AMBASAN, SHEILA MAY APOSTOL
1085 AMBAT, VIOLETAGALISIM
1086 AMBION, AIBELYN BASMAYOR
1087 AMBION, SARAH GALUZO
1088 AMBONA, GINALYN PATNAAN
1089 AMBOY, CYNTHIAVALLE
1090 AMBROCIO, JOMAR NEPOMUCENO
1091 AMBROCIO, MARILOU LADILAD
1092 AMBROS, JOJO SAMUEL
1093 AMBROSIO, EXEQUELLA DIGMAN
1094 AMBULO, JESUS CLARO REY
1095 AMBUS, ANABELLA SAGANG
1096 AMDAN, ALSAMIER ASIRI
1097 AMELANO, KEVINEMAAS
1098 AMER, ALMIRAH MUTI
1099 AMER, NORHAYA RADIAMODA
1100 AMIDA, NIZA BUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 24 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 AMIDO, MAYBEL ANDAL
1102 AMIGABLE, MICHEL GOME
1103 AMIGO, JAKE OMPOY
1104 AMIHAN, NORY DAMIAN
1105 AMIL, CLARISSAASENTISTA
1106 AMILAGAN, FE LIAGAO
1107 AMILASAN, HUSNA OMIS
1108 AMIMITA, ABEGAIL BUCIO
1109 AMIMITA, IRENEPRINCESS CARILLO
1110 AMION, NOEMIE PALANCA
1111 AMIRASAN, NORHAIDA OMONG
1112 AMISALI, JYEDIL FATTAH ADJARAIN
1113 AMISTAD, GLORIA MORAL
1114 AMISTAD, KIMBERLY BASILIO
1115 AMISTAD, MADELYN CHU
1116 AMISTAD, MARY JOY DAUG-DAUG
1117 AMISTAD, MELOUDY CALO
1118 AMISTAD, ROLLYACOSTA
1119 AMISTAS, MA JEAN ALIBAGON
1120 AMISTOSO, EDGAR SABUS
1121 AMISTOSO, IMEEANTONETTE GABRIOLA
1122 AMISTOSO, JENNY MANDARIO
1123 AMISTOSO, LANIE TAGADTAD
1124 AMIT, BONIFACIO JR VILLA
1125 AMIT, MARICEL LEQUILLO
1126 AMKIKID, CINDYPICAR
1127 AMLA, MARJORIEBALITNANG
1128 AMODIA, JANNELTAMPUS
1129 AMODIA, LEA RUBY NOLON
1130 AMODIA, RENNEIL CRUZ
1131 AMOGUIS, JEAN BARBARA REMEGIO
1132 AMOGUIS, MARIATHERESA GULTIANO
1133 AMOMAS, REAFELDELA PIÑA
1134 AMON, LIEZL ROMANO
1135 AMORA, GERALD JOHN MIGRIÑO
1136 AMORA, MIRIAM MACADAIG
1137 AMORANTO, ADRIAN PARAS
1138 AMORANTO, ELAINA THEODORA VELASQUEZ
1139 AMORES, ESTRELLA LOU DE CAFE
1140 AMORES, MEKISAVALLO
1141 AMORGANDA, MA ELENA
1142 AMORIO, NAILYNRAMOS
1143 AMORO, ASLIEROSE BALAGON
1144 AMOROSO, MARIATERESA DENITO
1145 AMOS, TESSIE TENIAS
1146 AMPALID, MARILOU CAÑADA
1147 AMPAO, OMAYYAHCOTONGAN
1148 AMPARO, JOSE FERNANDEZ
1149 AMPARO, RALYN MAGBOO
1150 AMPARO, SHERRYL PATRIMONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 25 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 AMPASO, NAWAL-NADIA HADJE USMAN
1152 AMPATUA, SAMANIA BORIONGAN
1153 AMPER, KATHLEEN GUTIB
1154 AMPO, APRIL JESEL JIMENEZ
1155 AMPO, MARY GRACE AVENIDO
1156 AMPO, VENUS BERRO
1157 AMPONG, AUGUSTUS HOSPICIO JR CABALOG
1158 AMPONG, DONNEYGARCIA
1159 AMPONIN, ALFRED ANGELES
1160 AMPOREDONDO, MERLEEN RIQUENA
1161 AMPUAN, NURJANNAH SANCHO
1162 AMPUYAS, MA EVAN GABOTERO
1163 AMULONG, JASPER ABUGAN
1164 AN, MISCHELLE CALLO
1165 ANA, NORIELYN LISAY
1166 ANABA, STEPHANIE NATURA
1167 ANABO, ROY OLAYBAR
1168 ANACA, HONORIOJR BISLIG
1169 ANADON, MARY KRIS TAYUM
1170 ANADON, MERCY GRACE TAYUM
1171 ANAJAO, ROLDANVIRTUDAZO
1172 ANASTACIO, AILEEN SUYAT
1173 ANAY, LEONILA LABOR
1174 ANCAJAS, VILMACONDRADO
1175 ANCERO, CHRISTINE JOY BICO
1176 ANCHETA, ARLENE ARRADAZA
1177 ANCHETA, BERNADETTE PAGARIGAN
1178 ANCHETA, NOREEN MABANGLO
1179 ANCIADO, DANIFER ANCIADO
1180 ANCIADO, JUVILHYN BELLO
1181 ANCIANO, JEDIDIAH JIREH MARCELO
1182 ANCIANO, MYLENE BALEN
1183 ANCIL, MARY RHEA ORTEGA
1184 ANCOG, IRISH FRITZ GUMAPON
1185 ANCOT, LLOYD MANGUBAT
1186 ANDACA, PAULINE NERIE ROXAS
1187 ANDAGAN, MARITES PONTIANO
1188 ANDAL, AIZA MARCIAL
1189 ANDAL, ANTONIAFURTO
1190 ANDAL, ARLENE SANDOVAL
1191 ANDAL, CATHERINE DE CHAVEZ
1192 ANDAL, KIER AIRA LINLEY PAROLE
1193 ANDAL, MARY GRACE PAMARAN
1194 ANDAL, NEMA RAMISO
1195 ANDAL, ROLANDOBRICENIO
1196 ANDALAN, JUNALYN DOBLAS
1197 ANDALES, CHERRY GAIL PAGALA
1198 ANDALES, DIOSCORO JR SINADJAN
1199 ANDALES, EVA ALAYON
1200 ANDALIZA, GRACE MARIAN COSTUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 26 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ANDALOP, ARNELL BANGKIAO
1202 ANDAM, GLENNA JOIE LUMINGO
1203 ANDAM, JAY-ANNBISALMOS
1204 ANDAYA, AMELINBERMUDO
1205 ANDAYA, EMIE CAYA
1206 ANDAYA, GLENDACORTERO
1207 ANDAYA, JOAN MAE ONDAR
1208 ANDAYA, LEAN ROMA DE LA PASION
1209 ANDAYA, MARIA ELIZA MATIAS
1210 ANDAYA, SHERYLMANALO
1211 ANDAYAN, ROCHELL PALACAY
1212 ANDES, GILBERTIMPERIAL
1213 ANDES, HENRY LLAGAS
1214 ANDES, JOEY AGUILA
1215 ANDI, WARDA DIWA
1216 ANDIG, MA GEANN LIBOT
1217 ANDO, AMELIA JUNIO
1218 ANDO, CEASAR NELL LORIEZO
1219 ANDO, ELMA GUZON
1220 ANDO, MA SOCCORO ABELLON
1221 ANDO, RIZA MARIE MARFIL
1222 ANDOY, JESTINEMAE GADAT
1223 ANDOY, MA NITACOMIDOY
1224 ANDRADA, BERNALYN PORAZO
1225 ANDRADA, JENEROSE CABINO
1226 ANDRADA, MARY ANN BARRAMEDA
1227 ANDRADE, JONNAH HEUMEN
1228 ANDRADE, KIRSTEN MAE FAELNAR
1229 ANDRADE, MANUEL BALTAZAR
1230 ANDRADE, MARIALIZA ROME
1231 ANDRADE, MONICA ROME
1232 ANDRADE, RENANTE DIGUINION
1233 ANDRADE, VANESSA SUCGANG
1234 ANDRES, ALBERTJEROME CENINA
1235 ANDRES, ANDREAISABEL ABENOJA
1236 ANDRES, ANGELITA UY
1237 ANDRES, ESTEFANIE LAGUNSAD
1238 ANDRES, JENNIFER GALIDO
1239 ANDRES, JERLYNABAYLE
1240 ANDRES, JULIE ROSE TEOFILO
1241 ANDRES, JUVELYN MARCOS
1242 ANDRES, RACHINEE DUMLAO
1243 ANDRES, WILMA GAYATIN
1244 ANDREY, MIKAELSANDINO TRINIDAD
1245 ANDRIANO, MADELL TACOY
1246 ANDRINO, GRACETUBIGON
1247 ANDRINO, MARIELLE MARIE PECSON
1248 ANDRINO, MARY DANIELLE PECSON
1249 ANECITO, JULIEMAE ESTOCADO
1250 ANFONE, CHASTINE JOY PASCUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 27 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 ANG, BELLY RAYFERNANDO
1252 ANG, DALISAY CAPILLAN
1253 ANG, DIANA ONG
1254 ANG, MARICLARETUGADI
1255 ANG, TINA BORABO
1256 ANG, VICTOR JRFERNANDEZ
1257 ANGAGA, SHIRLEY NALOG
1258 ANGANA, JEVERLIE OCANA
1259 ANGARA, JOSEPHLIZARDO
1260 ANGARA, QUINCYCLARIZE FERMANEZ
1261 ANGAY, ARFEB ENGALLA
1262 ANGCAO, ABIGAIL AMBAT
1263 ANGCAO, SHAYNEANN VILLANUEVA
1264 ANGCHANGCO, JULIE ANN NAMOC
1265 ANGCHANGCO, MARY ANN CHAVEZ
1266 ANGCO, JOSE JRLAVARES
1267 ANGEL, CHERRYLYNNE BAUTISTA
1268 ANGEL, LEOMAR CATUBIG
1269 ANGELADA, CRISTY DAWN ALIBANGO
1270 ANGELES, AARONJOHN VINNY DE JESUS
1271 ANGELES, AGNESCELINE AMBROSIO
1272 ANGELES, APRILROSE CALIG
1273 ANGELES, CHARITO MILAD
1274 ANGELES, CHARMEL ROXAS
1275 ANGELES, DESERIE DELA CRUZ
1276 ANGELES, DICKYSOSA
1277 ANGELES, EDNA LYN GARCIA
1278 ANGELES, ELLE HANNA CRUZ
1279 ANGELES, GERLYNE CABERTO
1280 ANGELES, GILBERT CALDERON
1281 ANGELES, GISELLE SANCHEZ
1282 ANGELES, HAZELANN ADESNA
1283 ANGELES, JAY PEE AMBAY
1284 ANGELES, JESSICA BALDOZA
1285 ANGELES, JOEL BONDAD
1286 ANGELES, JOSE RODOLFO STA MARIA
1287 ANGELES, JOVILYN TABUZO
1288 ANGELES, JULIEANN VILLANUEVA
1289 ANGELES, KIESUN TOVILLO
1290 ANGELES, LEILANI LODRONIO
1291 ANGELES, LOUISRYAN SISON
1292 ANGELES, LUCHIE MARGES
1293 ANGELES, MAILAEDING
1294 ANGELES, MARIALUZ ABRINA
1295 ANGELES, MARIAMONICA MARASIGAN
1296 ANGELES, MARK VINCENT NEPOMUCENO
1297 ANGELES, MICHELLE VERGARA
1298 ANGELES, REYMOND LUCIANO
1299 ANGELES, SUSANTO III CORMERO
1300 ANGELO, JEZREEL MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 28 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 ANGELO, MICHAEL ALBAR
1302 ANGGABOY, ROPHERBAL BUGAWIT
1303 ANGGADNA, MARIO JR DOMINGO
1304 ANGHAD, JOSEPHFAITH ZUASOLA
1305 ANGHAG, MARILOU CAGOCO
1306 ANGKANAN, MAHARAH BAYANG
1307 ANGNGAD, ESBIERT DUMAGUING
1308 ANGON, MARIA ELA DINAQUE
1309 ANGOR, NINFA PACTAO-IN
1310 ANGOY, JOCEL PULGARINAS
1311 ANGULO, CRISTINA LERUM
1312 ANGULUAN, ARIES SOLAR
1313 ANGUS, LORENA OBERIO
1314 ANGUSTIA, TRICIA MAY GAVALEZ
1315 ANGWAS, DAFFODIL ORLANDEZ
1316 ANI, BASELY MAE SACRO
1317 ANIAG, JENNYLYN DE LEON
1318 ANIEZ, SARAH MAY GRIPO
1319 ANIN, MINA SIERA DESERIE CASPILLO
1320 ANINIPOT, ROSEANN SALAZAR
1321 ANIR, ROGEN UBALDO
1322 ANIRE, MA NOVARAPATAN
1323 ANISCAL, SHYRLEEN GARAO
1324 ANITO, EDGAR JR VELARA
1325 ANITO, RAMON JR GARCIA
1326 ANIÑON, ANNALOU NUÑEZ
1327 ANIÑON, HELEN NIÑA ROBLE
1328 ANIÑON, OLGA BOMPAT
1329 ANNO, RAINDY PAGOY
1330 ANO-OS, IRINE BAYOBAY
1331 ANOBA, GLAIZA GABINETE
1332 ANONCIADO, RICKY ETOR
1333 ANQUILO, DANNYGERERO
1334 ANSALE, ANGELIMAY CAIDLANG
1335 ANSAO, ARAZOO KAMBAL
1336 ANSIT, ANNA LORRAINE CAMAY
1337 ANSUAS, JECIELBALADAD
1338 ANTALLAN, DELFIN MENOR
1339 ANTAZO, MYRA PANGANIBAN
1340 ANTEG, MAY ANGELIE LAYGO
1341 ANTENORIO, ROMULINO ARCA
1342 ANTEPUESTO, LESLIE QUINAL
1343 ANTIADO, JEFFREY ATIZADO
1344 ANTIADO, YOLLYOCAMPO
1345 ANTIAMPO, VIRLE ARSINO
1346 ANTIB, JULIANABAHAUDDIN
1347 ANTIC, JOVELYNPABROA
1348 ANTICAMARA, KATH LOUIE NIÑO OPEÑA
1349 ANTIG, ARLYN AMOR
1350 ANTIGA, ANNA MAY CABALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 29 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 ANTIGA, MARJORIE GUZO
1352 ANTIGO, JELINEFRANCISCO
1353 ANTIGO, LIEZELDE LEON
1354 ANTIGUA, NOEL EPHRAIM REYNA
1355 ANTIOLA, DOGIEORAIZ
1356 ANTIOLA, RUNIEL DAUB
1357 ANTIPAS, ALBERTO QUINLOG
1358 ANTIPOLO, PETEROY CHRISTIAN VILLADARIS
1359 ANTIPONA, DORATORTOZA
1360 ANTIPORDA, LARA BANDOY
1361 ANTIPUESTO, ANA MAE REDONDO
1362 ANTIQUERA, DERLYN AMARO
1363 ANTIQUIERA, CHRISTIAN CARDEL
1364 ANTISODA, NINETH II NUEGA
1365 ANTIZA, RONIE MENONG
1366 ANTOFINA, LORENA PADULLO
1367 ANTOJADO, LESLEY OQUENDO
1368 ANTOLIN, METCHIE LYN BLANCO
1369 ANTOLINO, ROSIE ESTILO
1370 ANTOLINO, RUTCHELIE MAGALSO
1371 ANTONE, STEFANIE JOY OCHEA
1372 ANTONIEGA, DAINA PALERMO
1373 ANTONIEGO, LOURDES GELLADO
1374 ANTONIO, ABIGAIL IGNACIO
1375 ANTONIO, ANA ANGELIQUE MAPAYE
1376 ANTONIO, BEATRIZ SAGUN
1377 ANTONIO, CENIZA TERRENAL
1378 ANTONIO, EDUARDO JR AWA
1379 ANTONIO, EMILYBINABATAC
1380 ANTONIO, EZRA NICOLO PAAT
1381 ANTONIO, FLORENCE MARTINEZ
1382 ANTONIO, JOAN GENOVIA
1383 ANTONIO, JOANABATHAN
1384 ANTONIO, JONATHAN SORIANO
1385 ANTONIO, JULIUS SARMIENTO
1386 ANTONIO, LUZZEL PADER
1387 ANTONIO, MA CRISTINA MALAPO
1388 ANTONIO, MA FEDELA CRUZ
1389 ANTONIO, MARICAR OBRINO
1390 ANTONIO, MARY MARGARETTE ARITUNZA
1391 ANTONIO, MERCYGRACE AMBAGAN
1392 ANTONIO, MICHAEL TIEDRA
1393 ANTONIO, ROMMEL LORENZO
1394 ANTONIZA, OLIVER ADELAN
1395 ANUB, JANICE DALAPO
1396 ANUNAT, HERODES PILAPEL
1397 ANUNCIACION, VICTOR JOHN CAYANAN
1398 ANZA, MAY MIRANDA
1399 ANZANO, DONNA FAYE PAGDILAO
1400 ANZURES, JOENELLE MOLANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 30 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 AP-APID, BEVERLY PULON
1402 APA, LYNLIE CLARE CLAIRE VILLEGAS
1403 APA-AP, ALFREDO JR ONTONG
1404 APAC, MYRILL GUIA LURA
1405 APACIBLE, JAMES YUBAL
1406 APALIS, CRISELDA BALNIG
1407 APALIS, MARIA CATHERENE BALNIG
1408 APALLA, MARILYN SUMINGUIT
1409 APAN, JOSE MICHALE BRUSOLA
1410 APAO, CHARIBIEPABUTOY
1411 APAR, JIMALYN DEQUINA
1412 APARECE, MARIALOIDA JACALAN
1413 APAS, CRISTELINO JR UYSON
1414 APATAN, EDWARDRABINO
1415 APELLIDO, RICKY MANUEL
1416 APGAO, JOSEPH PARANGUE
1417 APIGO, JOSEPH ARIEL FERNANDO
1418 APILADO, AGNESAQUINO
1419 APILLANES, JULIE TIGNO
1420 APINA, DENIVIEGERONDA
1421 APLACA, LENDIECHAVEZ
1422 APOLINARIO, JADE DELINO
1423 APOLLO, ALICIAASTURIANO
1424 APOLOGISTA, JOSIE SALVIE LIM
1425 APOLONIO, RONAMAE MERCADER
1426 APORA, JAYSON JOHN CRISTOBAL
1427 APORBO, RUSSELJUMALON
1428 APOSI, ADELINAALYANG
1429 APOSTADERO, CATHERINE SERVIGON
1430 APOSTER, ANN BERNADETTE YBASAM
1431 APOSTOL, GERALD GALVEZ
1432 APOSTOL, HARLENE AZORES
1433 APOSTOL, JANINE MARIE VALERIO
1434 APOSTOL, MARCKANGELO VALLEJO
1435 APOSTOL, MARIJANE MALABAD
1436 APOSTOL, RHEA MARIE ARAGON
1437 APOSTOL, ZORENROICRES AYSON
1438 APOSTOLERO, KAREN APOSTOLERO
1439 APOYO, JULIEBETH QUIRAO
1440 APOYO, PAMELA RUGA
1441 APOYON, FRANCORINO CALSARIN
1442 APRECIO, MARIAVERONICA LERONA
1443 APUADA, DANTE JR BERMEO
1444 APUAN, JANIEL PINTO
1445 APULI, ROCHELLE BITAS
1446 APUNTAR, JOYCEE ANN LUNAR
1447 APURA, LEA ANNARUTA
1448 APUYA, CLESLIEJOY OLEGARIO
1449 APUYA, JO-AN ESPIÑA
1450 AQUINO, ALBERTO AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 31 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 AQUINO, ANGELCARL SIBUYA
1452 AQUINO, ANGELICA DUYON
1453 AQUINO, ANGELICA GAMIDO
1454 AQUINO, ANGELICA SANTIAGO
1455 AQUINO, APRILLE JOY GUTIERREZ
1456 AQUINO, ARRA LOYAGA
1457 AQUINO, BERNABE BARROGO
1458 AQUINO, CATHERIN LATAYAN
1459 AQUINO, CATHERINE CERDEÑA
1460 AQUINO, CELESTIAL BAGANO
1461 AQUINO, CRISANTA MALBOG
1462 AQUINO, DALLY SAGUIO
1463 AQUINO, DAN LOUIE GAGOTE
1464 AQUINO, EDNA PADUA
1465 AQUINO, ERNEE MAE CRUZ
1466 AQUINO, FLOYD GOMEZ
1467 AQUINO, FRANK EDWARD
1468 AQUINO, JAKE SENDITO
1469 AQUINO, JAMES PHILLIP FERIOL
1470 AQUINO, JAMES RUSELLE ABAD
1471 AQUINO, JONATHAN JUDSON GARCIA
1472 AQUINO, KAREN VELASCO
1473 AQUINO, KRISTINE GULA
1474 AQUINO, LAILYNE JOY TENESTRANTE
1475 AQUINO, LEAGIEREN KATES EBON
1476 AQUINO, LORENAGANAYO
1477 AQUINO, LUZ AIDA ANER
1478 AQUINO, MARIA FILIPINA PEÑAFLOR
1479 AQUINO, MARILYN GARIN
1480 AQUINO, MARVIEMANUEL
1481 AQUINO, MARY PRIGILYN TECSON
1482 AQUINO, NIKKI SUITOS
1483 AQUINO, RYCHILL HECHANOVA
1484 AQUINO, SEVERAMENDOZA
1485 AQUINO, SHARONDE VERA
1486 AQUISAP, MA JONALYN PACINOS
1487 ARABIANA, ROGELIO JR LUMANZO
1488 ARADANI, MARYSOL ALPEREZ
1489 ARADIN, YASHIER DESABAYLA
1490 ARADO, AIREEN CASCABEL
1491 ARAGO, DONNA LUCELLE JAMERO
1492 ARAGON, CHARLES EDISON RELLON
1493 ARAGON, JENELYN PERALTA
1494 ARAGON, MARIE JUDITH PEREDA
1495 ARAGON, REZEL BANGELES
1496 ARAGON, ROMEL OAGDAN
1497 ARAGONA, LIEZLCRATOR
1498 ARAGONCILLO, LOVELY SHIENA CAIN
1499 ARAGONES, EDWIN BALONG
1500 ARAGONES, JHINNEL SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 32 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 ARAIS, MYLIE MONTES
1502 ARAIZA, AILYN UBAC
1503 ARAMIL, JOSE ROMEL MAYCACAYAN
1504 ARAN, MYRA FULGENCIO
1505 ARANA, EDITHA ANONUEVO
1506 ARANAS, ANABELLOPEZ
1507 ARANCES, JULEIT TINDOG
1508 ARANCO, JONATHAN QUIJANO
1509 ARANDA, RAYMARK RABE
1510 ARANDA, WILFREDO JR AUSTRIA
1511 ARANDELA, PRINCESS ANN ARADO
1512 ARANDOQUE, LORELEI NUÑEZ
1513 ARANDUQUE, PAUL IAN ARTAJO
1514 ARANETA, GERALDINE SIOPON
1515 ARANETA, LUCILLE BAJAN
1516 ARANETA, MICHAEL MERVIN SACRAMENTO
1517 ARANETA, PERCYSEBERIAS
1518 ARANGO, GRACE IBARRA
1519 ARANGOTE, FILAMER EDROSO
1520 ARANTE, ROSE ANN DAVIN
1521 ARANTON, SHARON ROSE PETORBOS
1522 ARANZADO, JOANFUENTES
1523 ARANZADO, JOANJOVENA
1524 ARANZADO, MA JASMIN ESCABARTE
1525 ARANZAMENDEZ, BARBRA JANE PAEZ
1526 ARANZANSO, DARYL JULES FONDEVILLA
1527 ARANZASO, KATHLENE FERNANDEZ
1528 ARAO, JAYMILESKAY LINCASO
1529 ARAO, JENNIFERMONTALBO
1530 ARAO, MARIA MAYBEL ABIÑO
1531 ARAO, STENELY MARIE PASIGNA
1532 ARAOJO, JOSSA CORULLO
1533 ARARACAP, GAYLE MARIQUIT
1534 ARASAD, EMELNAKIMING
1535 ARAULA, JOEL MIER
1536 ARAVEJO, HATTYVESTIDAS
1537 ARAYATA, MARY ANTONETTE TAMIO
1538 ARAZA, LAZEL LAZADO
1539 ARAZA, MICHELLE BELGERA
1540 ARAÑA, JEDITHVIC ALMERO
1541 ARAÑA, MARIA MAY SINDINGAN
1542 ARAÑA, SHERYL REGINAN
1543 ARAÑADOR, IRENE BACONAJE
1544 ARAÑAS, ELMER LAPIS
1545 ARAÑAS, KATHLEEN PERPETUA
1546 ARAÑEZ, NORVIEBARCITA
1547 ARAÑEZ, RUTHCIEL CORTEZ
1548 ARAÑO, JOHN MURPHY EXCONDE
1549 ARBAN, MICHAELROMARATE
1550 ARBAN, PATRICIA ARAULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 33 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 ARBES, ROSEMARIE BARON
1552 ARBIS, DENNIS DE VERA
1553 ARBOL, MARICORESTRERA
1554 ARBOLADO, LEMUEL DIPLOMA
1555 ARBOLADURA, PAULINE MARANAN
1556 ARBOLEDA, MARIA ANGELIE MAURICIO
1557 ARBON, JUVIELYN HALANDUMON
1558 ARCA, IRISH JAYNE AÑONUEVO
1559 ARCA, KAREN CONSOLACION
1560 ARCA, MARIA CRISTINA DIAZ
1561 ARCABOS, ANDRIE GANDOL
1562 ARCADER, CHARLAINE GALOLO
1563 ARCALA, BIBIANFACIOL
1564 ARCALA, MARY ANTONETTE GEROY
1565 ARCANGEL, ALDIN KING
1566 ARCANGEL, JOCELYN JOAQUIN
1567 ARCANGEL, ROGELIO JR CAÑAMAGUE
1568 ARCANO, ISAIAHBENZI SANTOS
1569 ARCASITAS, ALYANNA MARIE ASUNCION
1570 ARCAYA, NECHE ALCOSEBA
1571 ARCE, ANNA-HERMOSA PREJULA
1572 ARCE, CONIE REYES
1573 ARCEBIDO, JOANESPARRAGO
1574 ARCEDERA, RESLYN FLORENTO
1575 ARCEGA, RHODELY DE LARA
1576 ARCEGONO, ROSEANN FELIZARTE
1577 ARCELLANA, DIANNE ORPANO
1578 ARCELLAS, JUN JUN SABILLO
1579 ARCENAL, ROSALYN DINGDING
1580 ARCENAS, FRITZCAÑETE
1581 ARCEO, EDRIAN BANZUELA
1582 ARCEO, FLORY JANE DE JUAN
1583 ARCEO, GLADIE JOSON
1584 ARCEO, JOCELYNPADON
1585 ARCEO, KAREN CRUZ
1586 ARCETA, IMEE CHARISSE EXCONDE
1587 ARCIAGA, ABEGAIL BADIC
1588 ARCIAGA, AMHERTSIA MAY LAPAYNA
1589 ARCILLA, AILA RODRIGUEZ
1590 ARCILLA, JACQUILYN BORNALES
1591 ARCILLA, JAYSON TAGUM
1592 ARCILLA, JOSEPH TAPEL
1593 ARCILLA, MARIASALVACION BRAZAL
1594 ARCILLA, MARY GUINNIL OJASTRO
1595 ARCILLA, ROSEMARIE ANOG
1596 ARCILLAS, JONALYN CORTEZ
1597 ARCILLAS, RHODORA RUEDAS
1598 ARCITE, EDELIZA ARCILLA
1599 ARCOLAS, ANGELICA JANE JOVEN
1600 ARCON, ROANNE TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 34 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 ARCONADA, KEEMPEE CASTROMAYOR
1602 ARCONILA, JANELY VERANO
1603 ARDANIEL, JONATHAN AZADA
1604 ARDEÑA, AIDIE ALEJO
1605 ARDIENTE, JENIZA BONGHANOY
1606 ARDIENTE, JOHNPAUL PENIZ
1607 ARDINA, JOJO BELEÑA
1608 ARDINES, ROLDAN SAGAN
1609 ARDIZA, AILENELONGAKIT
1610 ARDIZA, ALVIN AUMAN
1611 ARDIZA, NIÑO ATWEL
1612 ARDOÑA, KATRINA MAE BOLIVAR
1613 ARDUO, CATHERINE MANGUBAT
1614 ARE, SHEILA MAE MAGNO
1615 AREDIDON, LEE ANN LALUSIN
1616 AREGON, MARIA RECA SEGURA
1617 AREJA, MINERVAJOSON
1618 AREJOLA, ERIKAMAE TEOPE
1619 ARELLANO, ANGELYN DOMINGO
1620 ARELLANO, BABELUTA
1621 ARELLANO, BERNADETTE PIGUERRA
1622 ARELLANO, DIVINE GRACE CONDES
1623 ARELLANO, EFRENDENMARK ABELEDA
1624 ARELLANO, FLORENTINO JR BAUTISTA
1625 ARELLANO, FRANCIS III RENZARES
1626 ARELLANO, JEANABALOS
1627 ARELLANO, JERALD BADIVAL
1628 ARELLANO, JOCELYN PERADILLA
1629 ARELLANO, JOVELYN ETCUBAN
1630 ARELLANO, LYNDONE ORTEZA
1631 ARELLANO, LYNNETTE CERVAÑA
1632 ARELLANO, MARVIN LARA
1633 ARELLANO, RYANCLLOYD TULAYLAY
1634 ARELLANO, WINSTON MASOCOL
1635 ARELLITO, GELLIE ROSE ANONICAL
1636 ARENA, RICHARDLOZANDE
1637 ARENAS, BARCELISA SOLANO
1638 ARENAS, CEAZARRYAN ABOGADO
1639 ARENAS, JOANNAJOY DANGAT
1640 ARENAS, MARY JOY CAÑAS
1641 ARENAS, PUREZAMUÑOZ
1642 ARENDAIN, IVY JOY JADAUSAN
1643 ARENDAIN, JOHNARVIN SAPIO
1644 ARENDUQUE, SHIERILINE SARAYNO
1645 ARENQUE, RUEL SEPOLE
1646 AREOLA, MARY ROSE FERNANDEZ
1647 ARESGADO, LEALYN MADRID
1648 AREVALO, CHRISTINE FULLO
1649 AREVALO, CLARISSA ESPINOSA
1650 AREVALO, DANNYDANIEL MANANQUIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 35 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 AREVALO, JACKIELOU PADLAN
1652 AREVALO, JANINE JAVIER
1653 AREVALO, MICHAEL ANDREW BUNAN
1654 AREVALO, NORANNA MARIZ VARGAS
1655 AREVALO, RACHEL RANARA
1656 AREVALO, ROGERCESIO
1657 AREÑO, ROSELIEMAY SALAO
1658 ARGAMOSA, JENNIELYN PILARCA
1659 ARGAWANON, MAREFE GAMAYON
1660 ARGAWANON, WARRENE CALOOY
1661 ARGAYOSO, REGINE PALOMATA
1662 ARGENTE, PETERPAUL ARCEGA
1663 ARGETE, PATTY LYN BIONG
1664 ARGONZA, EDWARD GUIREO
1665 ARGOSINO, MARKANTHONY MANUBAY
1666 ARGUELLES, ERAFLAVIANO
1667 ARGUELLES, JERIC DATOON
1668 ARGUELLES, JULIUS DELGADO
1669 ARGUELLES, LIEZEL GARRIDO
1670 ARGUELLES, LORISH DANE ARELLANO
1671 ARGUEZ, ELLEN CLAUDETTE PENDON
1672 ARGUIDO, ROSE ANNE BURAC
1673 ARIAS, ANGELICA ANNE VERGARA
1674 ARIAS, CHARMAINE LIZETTE MANUYAG
1675 ARIAS, DARRELLBOY TARGA
1676 ARIAS, FRIENDELL SANTOS
1677 ARIAS, MICHELLE PACIENTE
1678 ARIAS, SANSEVAR TUBIO
1679 ARIATE, DARWINSARMIENTO
1680 ARIATE, JOSEPHRIVAS
1681 ARIATE, MELISSA JADE REBATO
1682 ARIDIDON, MELVIN GRAJO
1683 ARIEM, ELYNOR BUEZA
1684 ARIENZA, ALDRINE MALAGOM
1685 ARIENZA, LENY LUNA
1686 ARIG, LOUROSELANNE TRINIDAD
1687 ARIGUIN, REYNALDO TILA
1688 ARILLO, MAE FLOR PAJARI-ON
1689 ARIMADO, JOAN DARIA
1690 ARIMADO, RHEA ABELLANO
1691 ARIMADO, WENIEROSE MUSA
1692 ARIMBOYUTAN, JOMAR DE LEON
1693 ARINGO, AIMEE JOY BUFILO
1694 ARINGO, ROWENAARDALES
1695 ARIOJA, RONALDDALE MORRE
1696 ARIOLA, ALELI MARCELINO
1697 ARIOLA, FLORENDA PAITON
1698 ARIOLA, JESTERNEO HIPOLITO
1699 ARIOLA, JOAN PINPINIO
1700 ARIOLA, JOCELYN CENTENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 36 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 ARIOLA, KARL REFIL
1702 ARIZ, DIANA GRACE SOBERANO
1703 ARIZ, LANY VALDEZ
1704 ARIZA, SHANGRILA MYNDPA CANSICO
1705 ARIZALA, ROWENA ENJAMBRE
1706 ARIZAPA, ESMERALDO JR LORENZO
1707 ARLANZA, ABEGAIL ISTURIS
1708 ARLANZA, ENRIQUE JR SEPULVIDA
1709 ARMA, MERLYN ABUCEJO
1710 ARMAMENTO, ELOISA IVY RONQUILLO
1711 ARMAMENTO, JANELLE DAGATAN
1712 ARMAMENTO, JANINE DAGATAN
1713 ARMARIO, ADOLFO AGRIPA
1714 ARMAS, KELEE ANNE HOGAZA
1715 ARMEDILLA, CELESTE DAWN WEE
1716 ARMENDI, MARIFE AMANTE
1717 ARMENTA, ARVINCAPANZANA
1718 ARMENTA, RUTH BIOVICENTE
1719 ARMERO, DULCE AMOR ARDIENTE
1720 ARMILLO, JACQUELINE DE LOS REYES
1721 ARNADO, FRANCIS CHRISTIE CLEMENTE
1722 ARNADO, JENNILYN TECSON
1723 ARNAIZ, KATERINA BERNICE REYES
1724 ARNEDO, ERWIN LAPID
1725 ARNEJO, MIRASOL JURADO
1726 ARNEJO, ROWENDA SULTERAS
1727 ARNESTO, LOWELA LOVELY BOCAL
1728 ARNIDO, APRILYN CABARLES
1729 ARNOCO, BLESSIE ANN CAÑETE
1730 ARNOCO, CHERYLMAY PASTOR
1731 ARNONOBAL, BRIAN MANTES
1732 ARO, SHEILANNEORO
1733 AROCHA, LANIELEEN JERAH MAE GALLEGO
1734 AROMIN, RAMON ALI PATLINGRAO
1735 ARONALES, BEANNE MAERZA PAULINO
1736 ARONG, ANGELISA OMPAD
1737 ARONG, ARNEL OYAO
1738 ARPON, LEONEL ROY SANTIAGO
1739 ARPON, RANDY KEITH BAEL
1740 ARQUILETA, ARVIN PANGILINAN
1741 ARQUILLANO, FLORA MAE LEOPARDAS
1742 ARQUILLO, KATRINE JOY AVANZADO
1743 ARQUINEZ, RUBYROSE JACINTO
1744 ARQUITA, FE AMOR GULAPO
1745 ARQUIZA, CHRIST-ANNE CULLADO
1746 ARREGLO, JANICE BLYTH GIDUCOS
1747 ARREVADO, RAMIL CABRAL
1748 ARREZA, JESSICA ESPURA
1749 ARRO, JADE MAGBANUA
1750 ARROYO, JOHANIE GANDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 37 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 ARROYO, JOSEPHINE AURELLANO
1752 ARROYO, LEA MAQUILING
1753 ARROYO, LESTERJOHN LIM
1754 ARROZA, JUVY ARANJUES
1755 ARSOLON, JEBB BALASTA
1756 ARTATES, CHERYLEE GASCON
1757 ARTATES, KARENLYN GALLOS
1758 ARTAZO, APRILLE ROSE BEROS
1759 ARTIAGA, IRENEAYEN
1760 ARTIAGA, JHON CARLO GRAVITO
1761 ARTIAGA, JIVELYN BUNAOS
1762 ARTIAGA, MARIAGISELLE BRAGAIS
1763 ARTIAGA, MARISSA JAPUDDIN
1764 ARTIAGA, MONETTE QUILAG
1765 ARTIENDA, JUDITH PAGAYUNAN
1766 ARTIGA, EDILBERTO JR II ACASIO
1767 ARTIGA, SHEILAMAE ALCIDO
1768 ARTILLERA, DIANNE YAGUE
1769 ARTIME, LYZA JOY WAYASEN
1770 ARTISTA, CHERYL ROSALES
1771 ARUCAN, VERONICA BALILA
1772 ARUGAY, ALIZZAMARIE MONTILLA
1773 ARUMPAC, NORJANAH PUNDATO
1774 ARUTA, MA ROSALIA MEJORADA
1775 ARVESU, SARAH JANE GATDULA
1776 ARZABAL, DELMAR ROYO
1777 ARZADON, KRIS LYNDON PACLEB
1778 ASANZA, MARY FRANCE REAPOR
1779 ASANZA, PIO TABUZO
1780 ASAYTONO, NORME PACARDO
1781 ASEDILLAS, JHENLY ILAN
1782 ASEJO, EMIL ROMERO
1783 ASEJO, RUTH AZUL
1784 ASEJO, SARAH MAE SIBAYAN
1785 ASENDIDO, DAISY VILLANUEVA
1786 ASENDIENTE, BEBIE JOY RAGANAS
1787 ASENTISTA, MARIA MELISSA BULAK
1788 ASEO, SUZETTE GWEN BANTILES
1789 ASEÑAS, GLEZA LYNN NALZARO
1790 ASIA, RODOLFO JR PAULI
1791 ASIDO, HERBERTIPO
1792 ASIDO, MARIA KRYSJNA EVANGELISTA
1793 ASIDO, OLIVIA YGUSGUIZA
1794 ASIDO, RAYMONDSIDLACAN
1795 ASIGNACION, ANGELIE PUNZALAN
1796 ASILO, ANNA JOY CONCEPCION
1797 ASILUM, DERECCA MAE FLORES
1798 ASINAS, BLESSIE LUZ COZ
1799 ASIROT, IRENE VENUS DACQUEL
1800 ASIS, ADZNER ACBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 38 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ASIS, ARNEL MALUYO
1802 ASIS, CELSA GACES
1803 ASIS, HARVEY RULLODA
1804 ASIS, LOURICE JOYCE OMAÑA
1805 ASIS, LOVELY JOYCE ALBANO
1806 ASIS, PERFECTOCIPRIANO
1807 ASIÑERO, ELISABENEDICTO
1808 ASLIM, KEYLIN GARCIA
1809 ASMAD, JILMA HUSSIN
1810 ASMAWIL, ABOU MOHAMMAD EMMO
1811 ASOBE, TERRY VIC LAROGA
1812 ASOR, ANNIE FORMALEJO
1813 ASOY, MAILEEN FE ALMANZOR
1814 ASPACIO, KURT KENNETH CORPUZ
1815 ASPE, NESSA RICAFORT
1816 ASPI, MAUREEN REGODON
1817 ASPILI, JANE BAJAO
1818 ASPILLA, RONVAN VILLEGAS
1819 ASPURIA, MARILOU LICUANAN
1820 ASPURIAS, JAY MARTO
1821 ASTACAAN, NIMUEL JUN BANDOY
1822 ASTETE, JAYVANFERRARIZ
1823 ASTILLERO, CYNTHIA FULGENCIO
1824 ASTOVEZA, CHEENE ANN CUBALLES
1825 ASTRERO, RENATO JR SOGUILON
1826 ASTROLOGO, MAYANN DICHOSON
1827 ASTUDILLO, GRACE ESCAÑO
1828 ASTUDILLO, SHEROLD JAY BRITOS
1829 ASTURIAS, EDELLE FATE MANALON
1830 ASTURIAS, KERRA SHAYNE LAQUIBLA
1831 ASUBAR, MINERVA SAMBOLA
1832 ASUCENA, SHARON DOGAS
1833 ASUG, MARICRISOBE
1834 ASUM, SANIMA MACA-ALIEN
1835 ASUMBRADO, DARLISA LYDIA BELARMINO
1836 ASUNCION, ALFIE PURA
1837 ASUNCION, ARLENE BALTAZAR
1838 ASUNCION, ARNEL BERT AGUSTIN
1839 ASUNCION, ELYRAH JAYNE REYES
1840 ASUNCION, EMMAFLORENDO
1841 ASUNCION, EVERIZA LABASA
1842 ASUNCION, GIANNE KARLA TABAO
1843 ASUNCION, JESHA MAE BAPTISTA
1844 ASUNCION, JOANCERRERO
1845 ASUNCION, JOSEPH FOSTER
1846 ASUNCION, LENYMACABABBAD
1847 ASUNCION, MANILYN GREGORIO
1848 ASUNCION, MARIA JESSICA GUTIERREZ
1849 ASUNCION, MARVIN EUGENIO
1850 ASUNCION, RAIDA PANGANIBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 39 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ASUNCION, RAYMOND CAMAYA
1852 ASUNCION, ROMNER DEFANTE
1853 ASUNCION, ROSE-MARY MENDOZA
1854 ASUNCION, VICTOR FERRER
1855 ASUPAN, IVAN JOVILLO
1856 ASURO, ALMIE CATHERINE NORELLA
1857 ATAD, JEREMY ARROYO
1858 ATADERO, JO-ANN PORRAS
1859 ATANACIO, DYN BISMONTE
1860 ATANACIO, JOANNE DELOS SANTOS
1861 ATANACIO, LOMELITO
1862 ATANACIO, ROSALIE DELA CRUZ
1863 ATANOSO, ERENIA EBUIZA
1864 ATANOSO, MARIANITO JR ARIAS
1865 ATAYDE, CRISTINE LLEVA
1866 ATENDIDO, ELENA VILLALUZ
1867 ATENDIDO, JOHNVIC CALAMDAG
1868 ATENDIDO, SHANE MAUREEN DAHILAN
1869 ATENTA, LORELYN CULTIVO
1870 ATERADO, ROGIELYN
1871 ATEZORA, GINALYN CANIEDO
1872 ATIENZA, CLAUDIA ANCIANO
1873 ATIENZA, JANETH BRIONES
1874 ATIENZA, JESSALIE REPOTENTE
1875 ATIENZA, JULIET ZAMORA
1876 ATIENZA, KAREEN MAE DAVALOS
1877 ATIENZA, KARENGRACE BERNAL
1878 ATIENZA, KATRINA KARYNE SANTOS
1879 ATIENZA, LEO MEDRANO
1880 ATIENZA, MARIAJHOANNE TOLEDANO
1881 ATIENZA, MARIELORAINE JASA
1882 ATIENZA, REMYROSE DON
1883 ATIENZA, ROWENA FARIÑAS
1884 ATIENZA, RUSELL CORPUS
1885 ATILANO, ERICKBAÑEZ
1886 ATILANO, JESSIE BUNCILAO
1887 ATILANO, ROSELEN LAGNASON
1888 ATIMPAO, JANE PELIGMAN
1889 ATIN, BLAYZE KIRK OLOAN
1890 ATIS, JAN VERNIX MANGMANG
1891 ATIWAG, JOHN EDWARD BRUTAS
1892 ATIWAG, NIKOLEKIM AQUINTEY
1893 ATLUNA, EDENA TOCGONGNA
1894 ATOK, MA RETCHEL SORIANO
1895 ATON, CHRISTOPHER FRANCISCO
1896 ATOS, JOVY PATNAO
1897 ATRACTIVO, JOMAR ALVARADO
1898 ATTARI, LODELIN BUTALID
1899 ATUAN, VALENTINE LUGAWE
1900 ATUEL, AIRES PILONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 40 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ATUEL, JUNE LAZAGA
1902 ATUN, GRACE DAINE TOMAQUIN
1903 ATUTUBO, HAYNALOPEZ
1904 AUDE, CATHERINE ALVEZ
1905 AUDITOR, LENDOUNE CAGA
1906 AUDITOR, MERYJANE AVENO
1907 AUGUIS, HANELYN HABANA
1908 AUGUIS, RHEA FE ANTIOLA
1909 AUGUIS, ROCKFORD QUIBAN
1910 AUGUIS, ROSELYN SEVILLA
1911 AUGUSTO, CAROLOMAKING
1912 AUGUSTO, DELIGHT LIGOD
1913 AUGUSTO, KATHLEEN BERDON
1914 AUKASA, FARISASUGALA
1915 AUMAN, DENNIS DIOLA
1916 AUMAN, JOSIELYN VIVAR
1917 AUMENTADO, ANAHABANA
1918 AUMENTADO, GLAZEL USTARE
1919 AUMENTADO, JONATHAN MENDOZA
1920 AUOZA, FEB MARNILO CABOG
1921 AUREL, AIZA TAGROS
1922 AURELIA, CYNTHIA AGRA
1923 AURELIO, JIECEL BENEDICO
1924 AURELIO, VANESSA CALVO
1925 AURELLANA, ERIKA LOURINE KATE ARCHE
1926 AURELLANA, MICHELLE PANTE
1927 AURELLANO, CRIS PENNYLANE ESPIRITU
1928 AURIN, EMELY ASIA
1929 AURIN, MARIA CRISTINA SEBELLO
1930 AUSTIN, NIDALYN CELESTIAL
1931 AUSTRIA, ALLIEMAGALANG
1932 AUSTRIA, GLADYS CANEO
1933 AUSTRIA, IRENEMIRADOR
1934 AUSTRIA, MAILYN MOJICA
1935 AUSTRIA, MARLENE RODIO
1936 AUSTRIA, NIÑO ANTHONY MONDOÑEDO
1937 AUSTRIA, ROGELIO JAVIER
1938 AUTENTICO, ANABELE PATANPATAN
1939 AUXTERO, MIRAFLOR SALINASAL
1940 AUXTERO, SHELLA MAE AUTIDA
1941 AUZA, JOSEPHINE ORBITA
1942 AVANZADO, ARISTE VANESSA BARRIENTOS
1943 AVELIDA, GILANROMANO
1944 AVELINO, RAQUEL ESPAÑO
1945 AVENA, RONILO LUCENA
1946 AVENDAÑO, WINTER BALLESTEROS
1947 AVENIDO, BLEJEME ANN PORMENTO
1948 AVENIDO, JERANIE AUTENTICO
1949 AVENIR, MANILYBALLESTEROS
1950 AVERGONZADO, RIEZ MORGIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 41 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 AVERILLA, FLORDELINA ORTAL
1952 AVERILLA, FRANCESCA CASTOR
1953 AVERILLA, ROMMEL UNSON
1954 AVERILLA, SHERI GWEN TAWAT
1955 AVILA, BETHZAIDA MANGUI
1956 AVILA, CAMILINDE LOS SANTOS
1957 AVILA, EVELYN COROS
1958 AVILA, JESAMERBANTOLINAO
1959 AVILA, JONALOUORLAIN
1960 AVILA, LALAINEBARGAYO
1961 AVILA, MICHAELA ALEXANDRA PUNAY
1962 AVILA, PORTIA MAY HERBON
1963 AVILA, REDEN CASTAÑEDA
1964 AVILA, ROFEL PASCUA
1965 AVILA, ROSALYNTARNATE
1966 AVILLA, ABBEY JILL BALLESTEROS
1967 AVIZADO, JINKYLORRAINE TOLENTINO
1968 AW-WIC, WILBURMILING
1969 AWAYAN, ALLAN MARCIAL
1970 AWE, MARY ANN DOMINGUEZ
1971 AWICAN, DIDIT MANMAN
1972 AWID, CAROBIN TUCLAP
1973 AWID, JOCELYN CUERBO
1974 AWING, FATIMA VILLAMOR
1975 AWIT, LESLIE HERMOSA
1976 AWITAN, DELMARCOLCOL
1977 AYA-AY, PABLEO
1978 AYAAY, KRISTINE TADIOSA
1979 AYAD, NORMAN QUINACMAN
1980 AYADI, LORY-ANN QUINSEMAN
1981 AYAG, DANICA ABEGAIL JOYEL
1982 AYAGAN, FLORENCE REYES
1983 AYALA, ROSA DEL MUNDO
1984 AYALIN, EMIER MORANDARTE
1985 AYANO, MARK EPHRAIM TABAMO
1986 AYASO, JOYCELYN SAYLON
1987 AYAWAN, JETLEEES-ESA
1988 AYAWON, RODA ALFONSO
1989 AYCARDO, EDEN CANDELARIA
1990 AYCARDO, EDUARDO MANZANO
1991 AYCARDO, MICHAEL RODRIGO
1992 AYCO, CHRIST ANN MONTECILLO
1993 AYCO, JOKO GERVERO
1994 AYCO, MARLOU ANTHONY SANCHEZ
1995 AYCOCHO, GENERA MISTA
1996 AYING, ANNALYNDIAYON
1997 AYING, RALDMARSON NACENO
1998 AYLEON, MARICRIS DILAO
1999 AYLI, HEIDE ONGAT
2000 AYO, CRESTINE BARRIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 42 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 AYO, CRISTINA CUA
2002 AYO, LUIS MAGNO SALVADOR
2003 AYON, SANTIAGOJR PLACA
2004 AYONG, MARISA CESITA
2005 AYROSO, BONNA MINA
2006 AYROSO, JIEJHAY SOLIS
2007 AYSON, AILEEN BATUNGBACAL
2008 AYSON, AUREA RIMANDO
2009 AYSON, JENNIFER DELFIN
2010 AYUBAN, ANNABEL DIGAWAN
2011 AYUBAN, JULIE ANN TEMPLO
2012 AYUBAN, LOVELLA AGAD
2013 AYURA, MARY JANE MARQUEZ
2014 AZADA, BILLY JOEL ABIJAY
2015 AZARCON, MARILOU SIGBA
2016 AZARCON, MAY JOY SILFAVAN
2017 AZARCON, VIENAMAE GUIMARY
2018 AZAS, AMMA LOMBRES
2019 AZERO, AMY INGRID LLENA
2020 AZOGUE, ELMER ASTEJADA
2021 AZORES, RACHELANN SALADA
2022 AZUCENA, EVELYN MAY DELAGAO
2023 AZUCENA, IVY DELA ROSA
2024 AZUCENA, JAINAH BENJAMIN
2025 AZUCENA, MICHELLE BOBADILLA
2026 AZUCENAS, DAN BOY MILLIONES
2027 AZUELA, FERDINAND SANTIAGO
2028 AZUL, JEROME ALVARADO
2029 AZUR, ROVIE ELLES
2030 AZURES, JESSAMER ENCINAS
2031 AÑABESA, COLINJAY MALINGHURAN
2032 AÑANA, HONEYLEN PILAPIL
2033 AÑANA, MA VANESA VICENTINO
2034 AÑIR, NORMAN BAÑAS
2035 AÑO, MARK LOUIE ANTONIL
2036 AÑONUEVO, JIM BOY TACDERAN
2037 AÑONUEVO, MARIE LOPEZ
2038 AÑONUEVO, MELVIN JR BALOLOY
2039 AÑONUEVO, PRECIOUS REAH RAMIRO
2040 AÑONUEVO, RAYNETTE LABADOR
2041 AÑOVER, KAREN VILLAMEN
2042 BA-AY, BEA FATIMA BALANSAG
2043 BAAC, KARREN ROARING
2044 BAATAN, NILDA KIDIATAN
2045 BAAY, ANTHONY DARYLL VINCENT DANGCALAN
2046 BAAY, JUSTINNECYRELL VILA
2047 BABAC, BENDITHA DE GRACIA
2048 BABAN, JOY CANALES
2049 BABAO, IAN ROIRONDOLO
2050 BABARAN, MARIELUZ SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 43 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 BABARAN, ROBINBADAJOS
2052 BABAS, REGINE PATANO
2053 BABASA, JOMARIE DELOS SANTOS
2054 BABE, DES DEE MOJICA
2055 BABIERA, HELENDEL ROSARIO
2056 BABILA, MARY ROSE PATRIMONIO
2057 BABILONE, MARION PALACIO
2058 BABOR, MAE PIAMONTE
2059 BACABIS, TERESA GALAMITON
2060 BACALA, JOYFENCABINGAS
2061 BACALA, REBECCA SALAZAR
2062 BACALLA, MARIAREMEDIOS DE LARA
2063 BACALSO, AIREEN CASTAÑARES
2064 BACALSO, ALMAEDIANA
2065 BACALSO, HELENSABELLON
2066 BACALSO, LENIEVELEZ
2067 BACANI, GLORY ANNE ANNAYO
2068 BACANI, IMELDACAYABYAB
2069 BACANI, JOANA MARIE ENRIQUEZ
2070 BACANI, JOCELYN SABADO
2071 BACANI, JONNA MAE CAÑAS
2072 BACANI, MERRILIEN ANATALIO
2073 BACANI, RONALDLUGA
2074 BACAR, MELISSAERAMIS
2075 BACARAT, SITTIE AYNAH BANGONAN
2076 BACARISAS, LOUELLEA DABILBIL
2077 BACASNO, JOCELYN LOYOLA
2078 BACAY, SHANIE NIÑA PASCUAL
2079 BACAYAN, DARIELLE APILAS
2080 BACAYAN, JOYCESOWAGEN
2081 BACCAY, JENALYN BARNACHA
2082 BACCAY, KAYCEEDABU
2083 BACCAY, QUELBYANN REFUERZO
2084 BACERA, JADE PECHANGCO
2085 BACHARO, TERRYJOY VALENZUELA
2086 BACHICHA, MYLENE MARQUEZ
2087 BACHO, JENNILYN RODULFO
2088 BACLA-AN, FLORA MAY ANDAYA
2089 BACLAAN, WILMAR RONCALES
2090 BACLAGON, JEZZA JOY ALVAREZ
2091 BACLAS, REYMART BERBAÑO
2092 BACLAS, RONALDDE LA PIÑA
2093 BACLAWON, RUTHCAGAITAN
2094 BACLIG, ABRAHAM CALIBUYOT
2095 BACNAT, MARCELINE JOI TAYAG
2096 BACOD, MAY FLOR TIMTIM
2097 BACOLADO, KAREN JOY JAMILE
2098 BACOLOD, JONATHAN RUFO
2099 BACOLONG, LORNA ANDAYA
2100 BACON, JANELERY AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 44 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 BACONAJE, JOESABETH ORTIZ
2102 BACONGA, ISIAHLLOYD NONOT
2103 BACOR, RONALD BRYAN SY
2104 BACOTOY, ROSMARIE ALBEZ
2105 BACOY, THERESANOGRA
2106 BACSA, ALFRED DUNHILL JR DAGGAO
2107 BACSA, ROMALYNLUNA
2108 BACSAL, ANNALIZA SAYLO
2109 BACSAL, JOEL RELOX
2110 BACTOL, GILEANN ABUTAN
2111 BACTONG, CATHERINE ORTALLA
2112 BACTONG, ROSA BAQUILLER
2113 BACTUNG, FERRIE JANE AGUILLON
2114 BACUBE, EDWIN PAULO
2115 BACUDO, JEROMEJOY ROPIA
2116 BACUETES, JOSEPH CERVIN TIZON
2117 BACULI, ANDREAMAE FANTONE
2118 BACULIO, ISRAEL RENAN ARANETA
2119 BACULIO, JENY ROSE ABAO
2120 BACULNA, JEANILYN ABELARDE
2121 BACULODAN, ALMARWA CASANGUAN
2122 BACULPO, RUBELYN DE GUZMAN
2123 BACUTA, JONA MEI VOLUNTARIOSO
2124 BACUYAG, AIRENTROYO
2125 BACUYAG, PRECIOUS CAROLINE RABINA
2126 BADAJOS, LANI ROSE ROYO
2127 BADAJOS, LEO CERVANTES
2128 BADAL, JENAH MARIA GLORIA
2129 BADAYOS, MARISTELA SUAREZ
2130 BADDONGON, SHIENA BEE GUPA-AL
2131 BADE, MARIA LUZ ARCA
2132 BADENAS, ARNOLD PALAY
2133 BADIAN, KERRENHAPPUC BESTOGUEY
2134 BADIDLES, CHARLOTTE PAULA TORIO
2135 BADILLA, GELLIE MAE CORONEL
2136 BADILLA, LAILANNIE DURAN
2137 BADILLA, MA CHRISTINE JAUD
2138 BADILLA, SHERILYN OSTONAL
2139 BADILLES, DARLYN PERMANGIL
2140 BADILLO, ARIELCARANDANG
2141 BADIO, HANIFAHSAMPORNA
2142 BADIOLA, ABIGAIL CORDOVA
2143 BADIVAL, MARY GRACE YAN
2144 BADO, MARJORY NGAEB
2145 BADRODEN, JAMALIA TAMPI
2146 BADUA, CHRISTINE LEONEN
2147 BADULIS, ORIELA NEVADO
2148 BADURIA, ARLANBORJA
2149 BAEL, ERNIE GIOVANNI BATILONA
2150 BAENA, JOHN BRIAN FILOSOFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 45 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 BAET, WINSTON CENERA
2152 BAETA, ELBERT OLASO
2153 BAG-AY, JESSA BANTASAN
2154 BAG-AYAN, ROSALITA CARPIO
2155 BAGADIONG, CAROL TABUZO
2156 BAGAINDOC, MERLITA BARON
2157 BAGAIPO, GINA PELONIA
2158 BAGALIHOG, DEBIE DIONSON
2159 BAGAPURO, LANIE ANGARA
2160 BAGARES, GYPSYFERNANDO
2161 BAGARINO, MICHAEL JOHN BALANAY
2162 BAGAS, CAROLFEJANUBAS
2163 BAGAS, ROSANE JAMORA
2164 BAGASBAS, ANECELLE MANAYAGA
2165 BAGAY, IVY VILLARUEL
2166 BAGAYBAGAYAN, APRIL JOYCE AQUINO
2167 BAGHUCAN, FERNALYN MENDOZA
2168 BAGIW, FERMINAGUINSIMAN
2169 BAGNES, JANICEMERCADO
2170 BAGNOL, ERWIN JAY FUENTES
2171 BAGO, PRINCESSCAMILLE LASALA
2172 BAGOL, SYBIL BIANCA RUBIO
2173 BAGONGON, CHRISTIAN KAKI
2174 BAGONOC, GAZELLAMERA
2175 BAGSIC, MIRIAMMARIÑAS
2176 BAGSICAN, MARIEL SUMALPONG
2177 BAGTAS, KATRINA JOY BAYLON
2178 BAGUE, ARIEL OBIO
2179 BAGUI, DIANA ROSE GONZALES
2180 BAGUI, LALAINEBAÑEZ
2181 BAGUIA, RONELYJUMANTOC
2182 BAGUINON, BERNARD SABIDOR
2183 BAGUIO, GRACE ANN TUMULAK
2184 BAGUIO, HANNAHLOIS JACOB
2185 BAGUIO, HAZEL SARONA
2186 BAGUIO, JUSTINE OBATAY
2187 BAGUIO, LEONORACADEMIA
2188 BAGUISA, BENEDICK GIOVANNI MERCADO
2189 BAGUIWONG, MELODY DOMINGO
2190 BAGUNAS, MARILYN GARONG
2191 BAGUNOC, JOCELPAEZ
2192 BAGUNU, SARAH VINARAO
2193 BAGUS, CRESENDY JOY SABID
2194 BAGUYOS, BENJIE BATAY-AN
2195 BAGWASAN, DIANA MAE BEDRA
2196 BAGYAN, MARY IGNACIA CODANGOS
2197 BAGYON, JENNIFER AMANGAN
2198 BAHADE, EDGIN GAMALO
2199 BAHAGUE, RICA MARYLEN TIMBAL
2200 BAHARUN, REAGAN TIMOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 46 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 BAHINTING, MARICEL APOSTOL
2202 BAHIT, NERI PALOMAR
2203 BAHOY, BANNY LYN CASTRO
2204 BAILLO, JEMELYN COROCOTO
2205 BAILON, JAMINETARUC
2206 BAILON, JERWENMUÑOZ
2207 BAILON, JOHN SYMON DAJES
2208 BAILON, SHEENAMARIE CATARIG
2209 BAINCO, KIM DANAO
2210 BAIRAN, BENIERIZZA MARIA PASCUAL
2211 BAIRULLA, NELSON BUDING
2212 BAIÑO, MICHAELANGELO EHILLA
2213 BAJA, KATRIZ MAIKA JANDAYAN
2214 BAJALA, VIRGILDELGADO
2215 BAJAMUNDI, EULA PARAISO
2216 BAJAMUNDI, JOMAR LODOR
2217 BAJAN, MELANY JOY LUNA
2218 BAJAR, SARAH ELIZA DIOMAMPO
2219 BAJARO, AILEENTAOPO
2220 BAJAS, ANALY EGINA
2221 BAJE, CARLITO JR CAMPOMANES
2222 BAJE, GLADYS GLEN TANJAY
2223 BAJENTING, JOVANIE OACAN
2224 BAJENTING, RUTHELL TAPDASAN
2225 BAJUYO, JOHN ALFRED LABUSAN
2226 BAKICHAN, RICALINNOM
2227 BAKIL, HASANALAMMAN
2228 BAKINO, ALZHENNURULLA
2229 BAKISAN, ROCHELLE DOMPILES
2230 BALA, JAYSON GARABILLO
2231 BALABA, MAUREEN BERSALUNA
2232 BALABABA, ARNEL ARITMETICA
2233 BALABADAN, HOLAIRA PIANG
2234 BALABAG, GAYLORD MANAHAN
2235 BALABAGAN, NAIMA LAGUIOMAL
2236 BALABBO, ROMNICK MACAPALLAG
2237 BALACANO, MANUEL JR VITERBO
2238 BALACAY, MINROD BADAY
2239 BALACCUA, MARIA MAGDALENA PEREZ
2240 BALADAD, DENISE PARZUELO
2241 BALADAD, MAGNOLIA LIAH PASCUA
2242 BALADING, KRISHIA ASUG
2243 BALAG-EY, NOVYMANENGYAO
2244 BALAGA, CRISTINA PERIDA
2245 BALAGA, JOSHUACHRISTOPHER MARCERA
2246 BALAGAT, MARIZVALENCIANO
2247 BALAGOT, JOSHUA GONE
2248 BALAGOT, RUDILYN ABAT
2249 BALAGTAS, CHRISTIAN MAY MEDINA
2250 BALAGTAS, EMILY PARAJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 47 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 BALAGTAS, REGINE ALFONSO
2252 BALAGTAS, RODALYN VILLAR
2253 BALAGWIS, ARLAN ORTIZ
2254 BALAI, EULALIODOROTAN
2255 BALAIS, ELVIRAAMPASIN
2256 BALAIS, JERILYN BALICAO
2257 BALAIS, JUDY ROSE FABILLAR
2258 BALAJADIA, KENNETH MANALO
2259 BALAJEDIONG, ROZEL SANGCO
2260 BALALA, ETHYL LYDZ ALOLOSAN
2261 BALAMBAG, YUSOPH AKAD
2262 BALAN, ARNOLD EDIOS
2263 BALAN, JOYCE ANDILAB
2264 BALANAY, MARIALIZA ACEBES
2265 BALANAY, MARIAROSE CABANIG
2266 BALANAY, MARITES BULOSAN
2267 BALANBAN, ANGELINA TAYABAN
2268 BALANCIO, ALVIN BAYENG
2269 BALANCIO, APRIL JOYCE TABAQUERO
2270 BALANCIO, DEN MARK ADSUARA
2271 BALANDAY, JUANBALANQUIT
2272 BALANDRA, EDISA PROCORATO
2273 BALANDRA, JOHNPAUL GUTIERREZ
2274 BALANE, VANESSA LERIN
2275 BALANGAO, PACIFICO JR GALLANO
2276 BALANGCOD, JIMLUMBICAN
2277 BALANGCOD, KRYSSA DOGUP
2278 BALANGI, RAIHANA SAMBITORY
2279 BALANGUE, DENNIS AWICAN
2280 BALANGUE, FATIMA SHAHARAH BENITO
2281 BALANI, MIRASOL RAGOSTA
2282 BALANLAY, NORICAR OPENIANO
2283 BALANON, LEIZEL PALAROAN
2284 BALANQUIT, RANNIEL ESPIÑA
2285 BALANSAG, CAROLYN FAMOR
2286 BALANSAG, SANDRA TELLERON
2287 BALANSI, JESHMARIE BRILLANTES
2288 BALANZA, OLIVER TALAGSAD
2289 BALAO, MA ROSARIO RAMIREZ
2290 BALAOD, CHARMIE JEAN LIMA
2291 BALAOING, JENNY AZURIN
2292 BALASA, AIZA CASIDSID
2293 BALASA, EVA SANTISTEBAN
2294 BALASA, NOEDY DALO
2295 BALASABAS, AYAKATRINA GELICAME
2296 BALASABAS, GLENITH DESIERDO
2297 BALASAMA, NORHANA ABEDIN
2298 BALASBAS, ROCKFORD RHODES MENDOZA
2299 BALASE, REGINAGRACE PAPA
2300 BALASTA, NOLBERTO LUTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 48 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 BALASTIGUE, ALMA TAMAYO
2302 BALASTON, DAISY MADELAR
2303 BALATAYO, WARREN VERDON
2304 BALATBAT, ROCHELLE YUSON
2305 BALATERO, MARICON DAGO-OC
2306 BALATERO, MARJUN GARNICA
2307 BALATIBAT, APPHIA CRUZ
2308 BALATUCAN, CYRIL ETAC
2309 BALATUCAN, MARJORIE MAY RUIZ
2310 BALAURO, CYHPRACE MAE QUISAY
2311 BALAWEN, RODELIA LAVENTA
2312 BALAWIS, JADE DUCAO
2313 BALBA, KENNETHGATDULA
2314 BALBA, LIMUEL JAVIER
2315 BALBALIN, MARICEL IGNACIO
2316 BALBASTRO, JOVELYN PABIRAN
2317 BALBERIA, MYLADELANTAR
2318 BALBIN, JOAN COSTALES
2319 BALBIN, RHONA RONCAL
2320 BALBIN, TERESITA DELOSA
2321 BALBINO, JENIFER BALLADARES
2322 BALBOA, MARIA LUISA DELA CRUZ
2323 BALBON, JENELYN GABUAY
2324 BALBONTIN, CORAZON EGING
2325 BALBUENA, ARVEN IWAY
2326 BALBUENA, JANINE
2327 BALBUENA, PEARLY MAGLENTE
2328 BALBUENA, RAFELYN ARELLANO
2329 BALBUENA, SHIELLA MAE MONDEJAR
2330 BALBUENA, VIRIDIANA ABAYAN
2331 BALCE, JOJO VILLAFLORES
2332 BALCITA, JANE RUTH SANO
2333 BALCITA, RIMA DELLE BLAZA
2334 BALCOS, RONALDNIELES
2335 BALCUEVA, JENEFER FERNANDEZ
2336 BALCUEVA, MARIA SALVACION MORATE
2337 BALDADO, GENELYN ALCANTARA
2338 BALDAEN, MARILOU TODA
2339 BALDAGO, JOSELYN ESCALONA
2340 BALDEMOR, MICHELLE BAYLON
2341 BALDERAMA, EUGENE GRANDE
2342 BALDERAMOS, SHERYL BRUNO
2343 BALDERAS, ELGER CABUGNASON
2344 BALDERIAN, MARITES PESIMO
2345 BALDESCO, LELIA CADERAO
2346 BALDEVIA, MAY ROSE DAZA
2347 BALDICANTOS, SHIREY ERAN
2348 BALDO, ELAINE ALIPOSO
2349 BALDOMAR, MARIA JENIVIVE VELASCO
2350 BALDOMARO, ROSEMARIE DEVARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 49 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 BALDON, NIDA BELIR
2352 BALDON, REYMARK PEÑAFLOR
2353 BALDONADO, EMERSON VILLENA
2354 BALDONADO, JEZREEL ARZADON
2355 BALDONADO, JOBELLE MORANO
2356 BALDORADO, CYREL ESTADOLA
2357 BALDOS, LORNA ORLANDEZ
2358 BALDOVINO, CARLA MARIE VALEÑA
2359 BALDOVINO, DAESHIELA VILLARTA
2360 BALDOZA, EVELYN POLPERO
2361 BALDOZA, JOANNE BELDAD
2362 BALDOZA, TERESA ALGURA
2363 BALDUGO, IVY CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ
2364 BALE, NEWNESS BALIONG
2365 BALELA, ERICK MAGALLANES
2366 BALENSOSA, CHERYL FRANCISCO
2367 BALESTRAMON, GLORY MAY VELORIA
2368 BALETE, MARIA FILIPINA CUNANAN
2369 BALGEMINO, ANAMAE BATRALO
2370 BALGOS, LIEZL DANAO
2371 BALGUA, DOREENBUENAFLOR
2372 BALICOG, EDWARDJUN AGREGADO
2373 BALICTAN, FE CHERYLL EMILIANO
2374 BALICUAT, FLORDELIZA BANGIBAN
2375 BALIDIO, RAUL MACARAT
2376 BALIDO, HARMONDELA CRUZ
2377 BALIGUAT, EMILIA MANZANO
2378 BALILA, LEANIEBOLIBOL
2379 BALILING, CULLEN LABASEN
2380 BALILLA, ERIKADELA CRUZ
2381 BALINARIO, JICK CAMUTA
2382 BALINAS, CHERYL COLEGADO
2383 BALINDONG, SAAD ABDUL
2384 BALINDONG, ZENAIDA MAUYAG
2385 BALINES, MANIELYN MAGALLONES
2386 BALINGBING, AILEEN IDAÑO
2387 BALINGBING, LYKA IDAÑO
2388 BALINGCOS, KATHYRINE LOUISE CAMBALON
2389 BALINGIT, MYLENE BERNARDINO
2390 BALINO, DIVINAONG
2391 BALINO, GRETCHEN FORTUSA
2392 BALIOS, JOELITO CULLANO
2393 BALISCAO, JENNIFER UGANIZA
2394 BALISI, REXON TRANSFIGURACION
2395 BALITAAN, JUNABEL ESTRABON
2396 BALITE, ALDRINCRUZ
2397 BALITON, GLADYS ANN GALVEZ
2398 BALIZA, JENNIFER DE CASTRO
2399 BALIZA, RYAN BERMUNDO
2400 BALLADOS, MA CRISTINA ORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 50 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 BALLAIS, APRILDE JESUS
2402 BALLANCA, KAY MORAN
2403 BALLANIYAN, JHOYLYNE CRIS BUYAGAWAN
2404 BALLARTA, JEANJOVER
2405 BALLASIW, ROBERT JR MANINGEW
2406 BALLATAN, GERAMAE MENDEZ
2407 BALLENAS, LEONORA MAGBANUA
2408 BALLENAS, MELODY PADPAD
2409 BALLENO, REYNALDO BROÑOLA
2410 BALLENTES, BERT SULARTIN
2411 BALLESTA, RAZIL DOMINICE
2412 BALLESTEROS, CRISANTA ISALMO
2413 BALLESTEROS, GELLIE SILARIO
2414 BALLESTEROS, GIGI SILARIO
2415 BALLESTEROS, GRACE CAROLINA DELA ROSA
2416 BALLESTEROS, JESS CRISTOBAL
2417 BALLESTEROS, KATHERINE LUGOD
2418 BALLESTEROS, KATHLYN MAY AGARAN
2419 BALLESTEROS, LEIZLE
2420 BALLESTEROS, MELANI SORIANO
2421 BALLESTEROS, MELOWIN BULUSAN
2422 BALLETA, DELFIN BALBIN
2423 BALLETA, GERALDINE DACUTANAN
2424 BALLETA, PEDROENANO
2425 BALLO-ALLO, RACHEL SORILLA
2426 BALLON, LASHEUNDRA NIE DIMACULANGAN
2427 BALLON, MARIA JESSICA BINATA
2428 BALLON, MAY GALENZOGA
2429 BALLONO, JEMIMAH HALLIL SALDAVIA
2430 BALMACEDA, LEIXANDRA MEI BAPTISTA
2431 BALMAÑA, MARIACECILIA MENDOZA
2432 BALMES, FREDDILYN BERNAS
2433 BALMILERO, SHENA PUNO
2434 BALMONTE, APPLE SABADO
2435 BALMONTE, CHERRY ANN BARCELONA
2436 BALMORES, ALBERT SIBAYAN
2437 BALMORES, GRACHELLE SIBAYAN
2438 BALNAO, E.C. FAITH GALLATE
2439 BALOCATING, ROCHELLE LOGMAO
2440 BALOG, GEMMALYN PADIANGAN
2441 BALOGO, MARICEL DOLOR
2442 BALOLOY, GRETCHEN SABALDICA
2443 BALOLOY, JOHARA ACEBEDO
2444 BALOLOY, JONATHAN BITOON
2445 BALOLOY, WENDILYN DINGLE
2446 BALONDO, LYKA MARIE SANGUEZA
2447 BALONGCAS, VALINTINO OLAY
2448 BALONZO, ABEGAIL TERRADO
2449 BALONZO, ROMEOJR GUTIEREZ
2450 BALONZO, ROWENA MANLAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 51 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 BALORAN, FRESHLY ADDULAM
2452 BALORIA, ROWENA MARATAS
2453 BALORO, JOEL JR JALBUENA
2454 BALOTE, SHENNAENDRACA
2455 BALSICAS, MA LICEL SOLCORITES
2456 BALTAO, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
2457 BALTAZAR, CARLA VANESSA ANGARA
2458 BALTAZAR, CHERRY SABEJON
2459 BALTAZAR, CLARICE SUMILANG
2460 BALTAZAR, FRANCIS CLARE BAROBARO
2461 BALTAZAR, HARRY RIO
2462 BALTAZAR, JEVAN HOPE SALAPA
2463 BALTAZAR, LUTGARDES BAGUIDUDOL
2464 BALTAZAR, MARYANN BELEN
2465 BALTAZAR, MYZEL FEVIE RAGSAC
2466 BALTAZAR, SHELDIMER MAGUDDAYAO
2467 BALTAZAR, SHIELLA MAE MAGUDDAYAO
2468 BALTAZAR, SIR JOHN MANUEL BESANA
2469 BALTE, NERIDA DELERA
2470 BALUAN, SHERWINA ABUBAKAR
2471 BALUCAN, LAURIEL ADRIATICO
2472 BALUCATING, CHRISTINE JOY EVANGELIO
2473 BALUD, CHARMA LOU RIVERA
2474 BALUNAN, ALINELUMONGSOD
2475 BALUNGCAS, GENALYN MARIANO
2476 BALUNGGAY, LEWIS JOHNSON WALDING
2477 BALURAN, CYNTHIA SABLAMANTE
2478 BALURAN, ELDRICH NAVARRO
2479 BALURAN, JESHER GRANTUZA
2480 BALUSDAN, HARRY GILO ATIWAG
2481 BALUT, DIVINA HERNANDEZ
2482 BALUT, HERVILYN GALICIA
2483 BALUTAN, CHARMAINE GRACE DAGUMAN
2484 BALUTE, ZALDY SABILE
2485 BALUTOC, MONALIZA ORDONIO
2486 BALUYA, SALLY ANN BATAN
2487 BALUYAN, HERTZEL SOTELO
2488 BALUYOT, CRISTINE JOY ALILIO
2489 BALUYOT, ESMERALDA SAGAD
2490 BALUYOT, IREENPANES
2491 BALUYOT, JOAN MENDOZA
2492 BALUYOT, MARK LAURENCE MENDIOLA
2493 BALUYOT, PAULETTE GUILA
2494 BALWAYAN, JORDAROSE TAY-OD
2495 BALWEG, ANGELITA ACROPEN
2496 BALZA, NAZARIOREFAMONTE
2497 BAMBA, CATHERINE SANTAIN
2498 BAMBAO, GERALDINE CASTRO
2499 BAMBAO, LENEE GRACE TUGBO
2500 BAMBAO, MARY GRACE GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 52 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 BAMBOA, LAURENCE PAYPA
2502 BAMIANO, MARYJANE BANAL
2503 BANA, HERNAN REGNIM
2504 BANAAG, MELQUIADES CAPUNO
2505 BANAAG, MIA EDROSOLAM
2506 BANAG, HELOIZAMALIT
2507 BANAGLORIOSO, MILADY PADERNAL
2508 BANAGUAS, ALVIN CATAPANG
2509 BANAL, CARRIE ANNE SALVALEON
2510 BANANIA, ALDINCERVANTES
2511 BANASIHAN, ILRICK MARCO GIGANTE
2512 BANAT, ARIANE KAYE GODOY
2513 BANATAO, LINO ANTHONY CAPUYAN
2514 BANATASA, REINA GALICINAO
2515 BANATE, AUBREYPALO
2516 BANAWIS, MYRA ADA
2517 BANAWOL, MAGDALENA GALAP
2518 BANAY, LYNA MAE MINASALVAS
2519 BANAYOS, EMILYPADEO
2520 BANCAL, ERVILLE PAJUNAR
2521 BANCALE, MARY JOY NUDALO
2522 BANCE, ROSEL BALBUENA
2523 BANCI, AURALUZDURANO
2524 BANCOD, DARRENLOPEZ
2525 BANCORO, NANETTE QUIÑANOLA
2526 BANDALARIA, MARK RONEL ROSALES
2527 BANDAO, MIALHYN LUISA NGIOAS
2528 BANDAYREL, EDSA KATRINA SORILLA
2529 BANDE, CHARITYALFEREZ
2530 BANDERADO, RITA MARBELLA
2531 BANDIALA, MARIA CYNTHIA PILAR
2532 BANDIC, MA ISABEL SERGIO
2533 BANDIN, MIKESELLE CRUZ
2534 BANDIOLA, WILLIAM BELARMINO
2535 BANDO, FRESA MAE URBANOZO
2536 BANDOJO, CECILARTACHO
2537 BANDOLA, ARNOLFO VILLARBA
2538 BANDOLA, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
2539 BANDOLA, KEVINQIEL COLINA
2540 BANDOLA, MICHELLE ERAZO
2541 BANDOLA, ROBERTO GOZO
2542 BANDOQUILLO, SHYDEL CORDERO
2543 BANG-ASAN, AGUSTA KIS-ING
2544 BANGALAO, LORNA PINO
2545 BANGCADO, ANTHONY TAD-O
2546 BANGCADO, LEONOR TAD-O
2547 BANGGALANDO, JULIUS FABIAN
2548 BANGHAL, JENELYN OMAC
2549 BANGIBANG, JEFFERSON DALUPEN
2550 BANGILAN, ANNIE GRACE NACHIMMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 53 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 BANGLO, MELITADAYOCONG
2552 BANGONAN, MINERVA BOGAWIT
2553 BANGOY, LESLY ANN PUTIS
2554 BANGQUE, ROQUETO LAYO
2555 BANGUILAN, VINA OLSIM
2556 BANHAN, MODESTO WANATON
2557 BANICO, MARIVIC JAVIER
2558 BANIEGA, ADRIAN CAM
2559 BANIEGA, MARILYN ANTONIS
2560 BANIQUED, FERLYN APRIL CALICA
2561 BANITE, CATHY LIYOC
2562 BANLOR, TEOFILA SAN JOSE
2563 BANO, ELMER SAJULGA
2564 BANQUILES, DONALD RAMOS
2565 BANSALE, CHRISTE BAGA
2566 BANTA, RICKELYSERRANO
2567 BANTAN, CHARLES MARCELO
2568 BANTANG, NICOMEDES CAMPOSANO
2569 BANTAS, FAIROZGLANG
2570 BANTAS, NORODIN SAMPLIDAN
2571 BANTAY, RODA GLENDA MANGINO
2572 BANTE, ANDRES AVENIDOS
2573 BANTIGUE, MARISSA JEAN JAMINAL
2574 BANTILAN, ERLYCUIZON
2575 BANTILAN, MARIANO JR GALACIO
2576 BANTILES, LEOVI JANE BERMUDEZ
2577 BANTILLO, NONATESSA EDITH SERMON
2578 BANTIYAO, KARLANTHONY CAALIM
2579 BANTOLINO, JOANA JOY OPAÑO
2580 BANTOLIO, RANDIE GUMANA
2581 BANTOLO, ODINAH MARIANO
2582 BANTON, BABY JANE DEL MONTE
2583 BANTOTO, ELISALVE BARRERA
2584 BANTUAS, JONALIKA IMAM
2585 BANTUG, JUDY ANN ARANZA
2586 BANUA, LETECIABESLIG
2587 BANUTAN, ARSENIO JR GARMA
2588 BANZALI, JONALYN ATRERO
2589 BANZON, ANSHERINA QUIMBO
2590 BANZON, JESSA LUZARES
2591 BAON, JUDAMAE DANAO
2592 BAPILAR, REMARTAMAYO
2593 BAQUEREZA, MARIVIC ITALIA
2594 BAQUILLOS, KIMBERLY CANTILLANA
2595 BAQUINQUITO, ARFE DE JESUS
2596 BARADILLO, JANEN DIAMOND PERDIZO
2597 BARAGA, SHEENAJANE SARTE
2598 BARAGUIR, MOHAMMAD ALI TALAPAS
2599 BARAHIM, NASERASMAUL
2600 BARAJAS, NENIABISA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 54 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 BARANDA, FREDDIE LADOC
2602 BARANGAY, ANGELICA MALANA
2603 BARANGAY, ZENAIDA CALAPAO
2604 BARAQUEL, RODELLO MONTOYA
2605 BARAQUIEL, MICHELLE LACUPANTO
2606 BARATA, CHOYETTE DIXIE THERESE FIGURACION
2607 BARAWED, DUSTIN JOHN BENJAMIN
2608 BARAZONA, MONALIZA BIÑAS
2609 BARAÑAO, MA ROSARIO CONSUELO LABRADOR
2610 BARBA, JOAN DE GUZMAN
2611 BARBA, LALAINETABION
2612 BARBARA, AIZA GRACE NAVA
2613 BARBARONA, RUBIE AIDA BAYLOSIS
2614 BARBAS, BRAULIO JARDER
2615 BARBECHO, MONICA ELIAS
2616 BARBERAN, MACKIE JADE DELLICA
2617 BARBO, ANDRIANDAYGO
2618 BARBOSA, IMELDA ACOSTA
2619 BARBOSA, JOHN RAY MILLION
2620 BARBOSA, ROSEJOY TORZAR
2621 BARBOZA, JANNELYN CAGUIOA
2622 BARBOZA, MARIAFE BENITEZ
2623 BARCE, MICHELLE BELEN
2624 BARCEBAL, ROMEELI CATALDAVAN
2625 BARCELLANO, LENIEFE CASTELO
2626 BARCELO, NILDADELA TORRE
2627 BARCELO, RASCHEL BERNARDIO
2628 BARCELON, JEWEL AICA DELA MERCED
2629 BARCELON, MARYROSE VALENCIA
2630 BARCELONA, DINAH ARROYO
2631 BARCELONA, EUNICE PUSPOS
2632 BARCELONA, KAREN KAYE ARTIAGA
2633 BARCELONA, MARIA ESMERALDA MERCADO
2634 BARCELONA, MARNELLE ABACA
2635 BARCENAS, RECHELLE GARSOLA
2636 BARCERO, JENNYANNE GUZMAN
2637 BARDE, NEÑA COSA
2638 BARDINAS, MICHAEL ANGELO MENDOZA
2639 BARDON, LARA MAE STA CLARA
2640 BARELA, RAQUELORTEGA
2641 BARENG, CLAIRECALIVA
2642 BARET, MAYLYNNE BUGARING
2643 BARGAS, BIANCAMONIQUE LAMPA
2644 BARGO, REDEN PAGDATO
2645 BARGOLA, KIM SILAGPO
2646 BARGUIN, APRILAQUINO
2647 BARGUIN, MAY ANN AQUINO
2648 BARIA, JAYSON BRONCANTE
2649 BARIA, JULIE MIGUEL
2650 BARICAS, GELINE LORCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 55 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 BARICAUA, JANET LAPPAY
2652 BARICAUA, JOANNA MARIE QUIENES
2653 BARICUATRO, ANGELIE GALLEGO
2654 BARIGA, LOUTESS ACEBES
2655 BARIL, REY ANTHONY APAO
2656 BARILEA, GEORGE KEVIN FERRER
2657 BARIN, ADA MENDOZA
2658 BARITA, RIZA BADO
2659 BARITUA, JONALYNE JANUYAN
2660 BARIUAN, DAIBEE BAUIT
2661 BARLAS, RUBEN PAMA
2662 BARLONGO, DARWIN ESPARCIA
2663 BARNACHEA, JAMAIKA MARTEJA
2664 BARNACHEA, JESSICABETH PASCUAL
2665 BARNEDO, MARJURIE MAE BENOSA
2666 BARNEDO, PAULONEDERA
2667 BARNIDO, AIZA BLANQUESA
2668 BARNUEVO, RAY JUSTIN UY ROA
2669 BARO, CARMEN JOLIJOLE
2670 BARODI, HAFZAHFATIMA MANDI
2671 BAROLA, RAMIL CARLO PARBA
2672 BARON, CAMELA BUGHAO
2673 BARON, PHILLIPERWYN CRUZ
2674 BARONGAN, ROCHELLE BAROLO
2675 BARONIA, BENILYN BAYQUEN
2676 BAROT, ROSEVIMINDA AQUINO
2677 BARQUIA, ROMEILYN BONIFACIO
2678 BARQUILLA, ESTER CAMILLE BERCILLA
2679 BARQUILLO, AGNES ORBETA
2680 BARQUIN, MA CRISTINA ADAN
2681 BARRA, PHOEBE GRACE SISON
2682 BARRADAS, JOANNE AGUDO
2683 BARRAMEDA, ALYSSA BONAVENTE
2684 BARRAMEDA, JOSIELYN FABELLO
2685 BARRAMEDA, KATHLYN CRISTY BONEO
2686 BARRAMEDA, LEANDRO JUEGO
2687 BARRAMEDA, LESLIE HERNANDEZ
2688 BARRAMEDA, LYKA SABILALA
2689 BARRAMEDA, VERNA GIBAS
2690 BARRAMEDA, WHILMA BIGUEJA
2691 BARREDA, CHERRY MORGIA
2692 BARREDO, APRILYN VELASQUEZ
2693 BARREDO, EARLIE CRIS GREGORIO
2694 BARREDO, MARY JAY PACLEB
2695 BARREDO, RACHELLE CARTECIANO
2696 BARREDO, RIZALYN SALCEDO
2697 BARREDO, SARAHJANE LOPEZ
2698 BARRERA, GLAISA SALAZAR
2699 BARRERA, MICHAEL VINCENT CAPORAL
2700 BARRERA, RAMILBENUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 56 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 BARRERAS, REGILYN LAURENTE
2702 BARRETE, ALMA ENCABO
2703 BARRETE, JOHN EIRHENE INTIA
2704 BARRETO, GRETCHEN CALABREA
2705 BARRETO, LEA
2706 BARRETTO, NERISSA VALERIO
2707 BARRIDA, MA LYNNIE LEGASTE
2708 BARRIENTOS, ANGELEE TROPA
2709 BARRIENTOS, ELIZA FLORES
2710 BARRIENTOS, GINE DOMINGO
2711 BARRIENTOS, GREGIELYN MARQUEZ
2712 BARRIENTOS, MAE SACAY
2713 BARRIENTOS, PRECIOUS LOVELLE MAMITES
2714 BARRIENTOS, RUBY JOLAMPONG
2715 BARRION, MA JESSA UMANDAL
2716 BARRIOS, MARICEL ILAGAN
2717 BARRIOS, NORIEANN CORSAL
2718 BARRO, AIKEN BONOTAN
2719 BARRO, LLOYD ALANANO
2720 BARROZO, ROLDAN MIKE CAYABYAB
2721 BARRUN, MECHELE TAJANLANGIT
2722 BARTE, ERWIN DE LA CRUZ
2723 BARTE, IAN CAMINERO
2724 BARTE, JOMAR DOGELIO
2725 BARTE, MICHELLE CARIÑO
2726 BARTE, SUSANA JOY TAGAB
2727 BARTIANA, JOANA PAT
2728 BARTOLABAC, DWIGHT BARRUN
2729 BARTOLATA, RUBELYN RUAYA
2730 BARTOLAY, ABIGAEL DUERO
2731 BARTOLO, GIBBON KIEL BORNASAL
2732 BARTOLO, GINNUD BORNASAL
2733 BARTOLO, ROMELCAMILET
2734 BARTOLO, WHARREN NACU
2735 BARTOLOME, ALBERT RIGUA
2736 BARTOLOME, CHERRY JOY BALAQUIDAN
2737 BARTOLOME, CHRISTIAN CRUZ
2738 BARTOLOME, EL-CIDD AGCAOILI
2739 BARTOLOME, ESTEFANY
2740 BARTOLOME, GENNELYN BATTATENG
2741 BARTOLOME, HENESSY ANNE MAQUIRANG
2742 BARTOLOME, JANCEL ASNE
2743 BARTOLOME, LEONOR MANILYN TEVES
2744 BARTOLOME, SARAH JEAN NIDUA
2745 BARUELA, JOHN PHILIP GOLLAYAN
2746 BARULO, MATEO JR CEDAZO
2747 BARUT, DONAJANE GELACIO
2748 BARWELO, JOJO GUILLERMO
2749 BARZA, JAYSON ESPEDILLON
2750 BAS, GARRY TUMAMAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 57 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 BAS, ROSALINA FLORES
2752 BASA, DEBBIE CELIS
2753 BASA, JONABEL OBILLO
2754 BASA, KATE MAYORCULLO
2755 BASA, KRIZZA VILLANUEVA
2756 BASA, RAMIL TANEO
2757 BASA, ROEL CASIRAYAN
2758 BASAL, DANNY DOFELIZ
2759 BASALLO, MYLENE LAUNICO
2760 BASALO, ELMAR VILLAROSA
2761 BASALO, REMIE CAÑADILLA
2762 BASAN, RIZZA WENCESLAO
2763 BASANTA, NOEMITRINIDAD
2764 BASATAN, MELANDRO DOMINGO
2765 BASAÑES, DONNELISANDRO TAGULINAO
2766 BASBAS, LILIANCASIA
2767 BASBAS, MA VICTORIA MAITEM
2768 BASCARA, FEBRAIDA MANGCO
2769 BASCARA, NORJANNAH TANDO
2770 BASCARA, ZAKIYA S
2771 BASCO, KRISTOFFER IAN FUNCHICA
2772 BASCO, LLOYD UY
2773 BASCO, MARIE ANTOINETTE CUENCO
2774 BASCO, NIÑA MARIE IBIAS
2775 BASCOMPTE, KAREN MAE MAMA
2776 BASCOS, ARVY VILLAPA
2777 BASCOS, KATRINA SISON
2778 BASCOS, ROSEMARIE PADSOYAN
2779 BASCUGUIN, LAARNI BORJAL
2780 BASE, HAIZA NUELAN
2781 BASHER, OMELKHAIR GUILING
2782 BASHER, RAHMAHMACAUYAG
2783 BASIAO, FERNANDO JR RAMIREZ
2784 BASIERTO, MELANIO JR ABENDAÑO
2785 BASIGA, JOEL TERADO
2786 BASILAN, GLAIZA SARCOL
2787 BASILIDES, MARISSA ABLETES
2788 BASILIO, JANINE VOLANTE
2789 BASILIO, JENEBEL TABORDA
2790 BASILIO, MARILYN ISMAEL
2791 BASILISCO, GERALYN PANORIL
2792 BASILLA, CATHYREN ABACA
2793 BASING-AT, MARISSA SABAWAY
2794 BASINGA, CHRISTINE JOY MARQUEZ
2795 BASINILLO, HANSEL COS
2796 BASINILLO, HELEN BARCELONA
2797 BASIO, MARIA FELYN LERIOS
2798 BASIR, ANISA CALINAN
2799 BASMAYOR, EDERLY EDEN NAVALES
2800 BASMAYOR, MENJIE AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 58 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 BASNGI, KIN JAY BALDAEN
2802 BASSAL, BLESILA JANE BARORO
2803 BASSIAG, KHAY OMAWAT
2804 BASTARECHE, HERAMEE INOSANTO
2805 BASTARECHE, MARIA LOURDES ESPANILLA
2806 BASTASA, JAYVEE ORTECIO
2807 BASTE, RITCHIECABALTERA
2808 BASTIDA, CHERYL PACATANG
2809 BASTILLADA, ALJIE PADAYHAG
2810 BASUBAS, NOVAHJANE GUADALQUIVER
2811 BASUG, ALDRIN RAMOS
2812 BASUG, EMELYN GRACE ABISADO
2813 BASUIT, KATHLYN TAGRA
2814 BATAAN, BENJAMIN JR BAUTISTA
2815 BATAAN, JOEFREY CALANTES
2816 BATACAN, MARICEL RAMIREZ
2817 BATALLA, JIRARD PETER GABE
2818 BATALLA, JONALYN BERCASIO
2819 BATALLA, MIKA RAE ORAÑOLA
2820 BATALLA, WALY MAGBANUA
2821 BATALLER, RACHEL BELEN
2822 BATALLER, ROSEOLIVA
2823 BATANG, MARIA CRISTINA BALISI
2824 BATANG-AY, MILANIE JUNE CADALIG
2825 BATARA, RICHARD SANTIAGO
2826 BATARRA, CHRISTINA SIAZON
2827 BATAWAN, JOYLYN ORDINARIO
2828 BATAYOLA, CATHYRINE DINGLASA
2829 BATERBONIA, MARY JEAN VARCAS
2830 BATERIZA, VERGIE MANONGDO
2831 BATERSAL, RIWELYN GORRES
2832 BATHAN, IVILYNGRACE AÑONUEVO
2833 BATIANCILA, MATHERESA SECO
2834 BATICUANG, JAYMALUBAY
2835 BATILARAN, ROSE ALAYON
2836 BATILONG, GRACE FE MASONG
2837 BATION, GLEN INTE
2838 BATION, ZYRA AJERO
2839 BATIRZAL, HAREMY ARAPOC
2840 BATISLAON, JULIE GRACE YANSON
2841 BATISLAONG, CHERRY FAITH GEMELGA
2842 BATISLAONG, RUBY GRACE BADTING
2843 BATISTING, EMILY OPONDA
2844 BATNAG, LOVELYDIOSA DALIDA
2845 BATO, CHRISTIAN VALDEZ
2846 BATO, LORRAINECALISIN
2847 BATOBALUNOS, JEFFER BALADIANG
2848 BATOBATO, SHIELLA JANE DECHAVEZ
2849 BATOC, GRACE PULPOG
2850 BATOCONG, MARTELINO BELWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 59 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 BATTUELO, LORENA SALUD
2852 BATTUNG, JENNIFER MANTIGUE
2853 BATTUNG, PAUL ARNOLD PASILABBAN
2854 BATTUNG, TRIXIA PASILAN
2855 BATUA, SITTIE YASMERAH LININDING
2856 BATUCAN, MERYLGEORGIA SAHURDA
2857 BATUCAN, PHILFRED LAWAS
2858 BATUGAN, NAMIAALI
2859 BATULAN, ALVINBALUBAL
2860 BATULAN, BERNADETTE SOLLANO
2861 BATULAN, GLADYS ZIRE ADALIA
2862 BATUON, LORETACHAVEZ
2863 BATURIANO, FILEMON JR ORPIA
2864 BAU, ELPIDIO JR CASTILLO
2865 BAUL, CARMINA SABENICIO
2866 BAULETE, WINDYANNE JOY RIVERA
2867 BAURE, LEONISAMAINIT
2868 BAUSIN, JANICEPEÑAROYO
2869 BAUTISTA, AMBER GLENN MARGES
2870 BAUTISTA, AMYLOU PRAICO
2871 BAUTISTA, ANGELO SEQUEÑA
2872 BAUTISTA, ANN CAMILLE CUPIDO
2873 BAUTISTA, ARAMBOLANIO
2874 BAUTISTA, ARIES REYES
2875 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE TOMARSE
2876 BAUTISTA, CRISPAUL JOHN ABIOG
2877 BAUTISTA, DIANA ANN SALDUA
2878 BAUTISTA, EDSYL BOCA
2879 BAUTISTA, ELGIN TIÑO
2880 BAUTISTA, GELLIE LARA
2881 BAUTISTA, GENEGENOVEA
2882 BAUTISTA, GENEVA THERESSE MANALAYSAY
2883 BAUTISTA, GEORGIA THERESE GALLON
2884 BAUTISTA, GINOSINDAYEN
2885 BAUTISTA, IRENE FATIMA GIGANTE
2886 BAUTISTA, IRISH LALAS
2887 BAUTISTA, IVY ROSE MANDAPAT
2888 BAUTISTA, JEANMACATANGAY
2889 BAUTISTA, JEFRY LANDINGIN
2890 BAUTISTA, JEROME VILLANUEVA
2891 BAUTISTA, JHONALYN GUMNAD
2892 BAUTISTA, JOWARA VERANIA
2893 BAUTISTA, JOY DESCALLAR
2894 BAUTISTA, JUSTINE CHARLEMAGNE PASCUAL
2895 BAUTISTA, KLEINDY BARREDO
2896 BAUTISTA, KRISTINE JOY VERIAL
2897 BAUTISTA, LEVYLEE GARAY
2898 BAUTISTA, LIEZEL VILLANUEVA
2899 BAUTISTA, LLYOD ARTEZUELA
2900 BAUTISTA, LOUIEBE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 60 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 BAUTISTA, LOVELY MENDOZA
2902 BAUTISTA, MAE MAGULING
2903 BAUTISTA, MARICAR MANLANGIT
2904 BAUTISTA, MARICHU ARAÑEZ
2905 BAUTISTA, MARIFE BENDO
2906 BAUTISTA, MARILOU ASIS
2907 BAUTISTA, MARKANGELO LESLIE
2908 BAUTISTA, MARKLENNON MANGUBAT
2909 BAUTISTA, MARYGRACE LOMUGDANG
2910 BAUTISTA, MAYLYN FRANCE NERBES
2911 BAUTISTA, MCKEVIN BELTRAN
2912 BAUTISTA, MERILYN DIZON
2913 BAUTISTA, MYLYN LACHICA
2914 BAUTISTA, NICOLE PANGAN
2915 BAUTISTA, NORMAY MABANTA
2916 BAUTISTA, ODESSA ADRIANO
2917 BAUTISTA, RAMIL ABALOS
2918 BAUTISTA, REYNALD PANINGBATAN
2919 BAUTISTA, RICHARD RAMOS
2920 BAUTISTA, RIZ TAGO
2921 BAUTISTA, RO-ANN CEZAR
2922 BAUTISTA, ROBERTO JR VILLARIN
2923 BAUTISTA, ROMADE BANCO
2924 BAUTISTA, ROMEL AQUINO
2925 BAUTISTA, RONAGUZMAN
2926 BAUTISTA, RUBEN DACANAY
2927 BAUTISTA, RUBYCARIAGA
2928 BAUTISTA, RYANITURALDE
2929 BAUTISTA, SHEILA MAY GARCIA
2930 BAUTISTA, VANESSA ALIBANGO
2931 BAUTISTA, VANESSA SIGUAN
2932 BAUTISTA, VICENTE JR DAGDAG
2933 BAUZA, JANEL GUERRERO
2934 BAUZON, RICHELLE SOBERANO
2935 BAWAR, IMEELYNMENDOZA
2936 BAWIT, SUNSHINE DELA CRUZ
2937 BAXA, MARVIVIEN ANN KRISTIA SAGUN
2938 BAY, MARIA CHRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
2939 BAY-AN, ROXY CALION
2940 BAY-AS, GIRLIEANNE SUAYGAN
2941 BAYA, EVE KRYSTEL BETET
2942 BAYA, LORDECITA JATICO
2943 BAYABAN, DANICA RAMIREZ
2944 BAYABORDA, JANICE BURA-AY
2945 BAYACAG, ELSIEBACELLO
2946 BAYACSAN, CHARITY BAIWES
2947 BAYADING, MYRNA CORTEZ
2948 BAYADO, SHIRLEY DE LEON
2949 BAYAN, LADIE LEE MENDOZA
2950 BAYAN, LOURDESGALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 61 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 BAYANES, CHERRY ANN SITSIT
2952 BAYANG, MA CRISTINA ACERO
2953 BAYANI, JOSELAGACUTNO
2954 BAYANI, JULIE ANN DAYLO
2955 BAYAO, APRIEL JOY VALDEZ
2956 BAYATO, RODEL AÑO
2957 BAYAWA, ANGELAMAE HALLAZGO
2958 BAYAWON, KEVINGLENN POLPOG
2959 BAYBAY, ALMARIE SUNGA
2960 BAYBAYAN, APRILL TE
2961 BAYBIN, VERNALYN NARCISO
2962 BAYED, ERMELITA CAHATOL
2963 BAYER, ARMIDA SALOMON
2964 BAYETA, SANDEEANNIE MONTERROYO
2965 BAYKING, JHUNDEL VILLANUEVA
2966 BAYLA, MA CRISTINA DESINGAÑO
2967 BAYLE, JAMES BENEX MARCELO
2968 BAYLEN, CARLO CADAVEDO
2969 BAYLES, MIRIAMMONTERO
2970 BAYLON, ANGIELY URIARTE
2971 BAYLON, FRIZIANNE GALING
2972 BAYLON, GRAPESBALLEN
2973 BAYLON, MARILYN GADICHO
2974 BAYLON, RAFEL NINNY TOLEDO
2975 BAYLON, ROLLIEPUGNA
2976 BAYLON, RUTH JOY TRINIDAD
2977 BAYLON, TESSA MARIE PAWAY
2978 BAYLOSIS, JAYPEE AMOGUIS
2979 BAYLOSIS, MANILYN TAG-AT
2980 BAYNA, CATHERINE HONA
2981 BAYNINAN, JOVELYN GUINYANG
2982 BAYO, MARK JORDAN MARTINEZ
2983 BAYON-ON, SUNSHINE TORILLO
2984 BAYON-ON, ZOREN ESTANIEL
2985 BAYONA, CLARISSE APRESTO
2986 BAYONA, ERNESTJOHN FERNANDEZ
2987 BAYONA, JACQUIELYN RAMIREZ
2988 BAYONETA, JEANE ROSE ABENIDO
2989 BAYONETA, MAY JOY CATEDRILLA
2990 BAYONG, ABEGAIL SACYATEN
2991 BAYONGASAN, ROXANNE ANGYOBAN
2992 BAYOT, AIRENE OMALDE
2993 BAYOT, CHARMAINE KRISTAL LEUTERIO
2994 BAYOT, JINKEE WINRICH BAYHON
2995 BAYOT, JOCEMAYMULLE
2996 BAYRANTE, RICHE TIRAO
2997 BAYRON, JUSABEL TANQUIS
2998 BAYRON, MAY GRACE ALTIZO
2999 BAYSA, JENILYNALMEROL
3000 BAYSON, MARIA MONICA GRACE DEAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 62 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 BAYTAN, JANET SANTIAGO
3002 BAYUCAN, MANILYN ROSALAN
3003 BAYURAN, RICHEL JALO
3004 BAZAN, VINCENTPEREZ
3005 BAZAR, KARMEE THERESE BADILLA
3006 BAÑADOS, PAUL VINCENT BUSTOS
3007 BAÑARES, ERICANOGRALES
3008 BAÑARES, HARRIET RAYALA
3009 BAÑARES, JOSEPHINE MATEO
3010 BAÑARES, KRISTINE GONZALES
3011 BAÑARIA, KARENNIEBRES
3012 BAÑAS, DIANALYN GECA
3013 BAÑAS, ISHAIDER BERT LABORDO
3014 BAÑAS, KYRA-ZHAYNE MONIQUE MELENDRES
3015 BAÑES, ANNBERTDUMAGUIT
3016 BAÑEZ, JENELYNE BALLETA
3017 BAÑEZ, KASSANDRA JEAN CARTAGENA
3018 BAÑEZ, QUENEE LALO
3019 BAÑEZ, ROBILYNGALIDO
3020 BAÑEZ, ROSEMARIE MAGHACOT
3021 BAÑGIS, APRILYN MONTAÑEZ
3022 BAÑO, DIANA LIZA GALAY
3023 BEA, SHANNA MAE BERTILLO
3024 BECHAYDA, LEA FE JACINTO
3025 BEDES, ROEL TOMOTORGO
3026 BEDRIJO, MARY ROSE AQUINO
3027 BEDUYA, LUCIO JR GLINOGO
3028 BEGUINA, JENERIE PADUGA
3029 BEGUIRRAS, JOHN ELIEZER HIRAO
3030 BEJARASCO, AUBREY JAYL ACASO
3031 BEJEC, MICHELLE ANGELIE JEREZON
3032 BEJENIA, JOMERLITA GALES
3033 BEJER, MALBEN ANIEL
3034 BEJOD, BEBIE JANE GALLAWAN
3035 BELA, HELEN RAGODON
3036 BELADAS, JEAN PALCON
3037 BELANGEL, CHICKY ALBERTO
3038 BELANGO, JEROME MORALES
3039 BELARDO, ANA ROSE BALITIAN
3040 BELARDO, SIPRONIO BARASONA
3041 BELARMINO, DAPHNE PATRIARCA
3042 BELARMINO, JOBELLE REYES
3043 BELARMINO, MYLENE MENDOZA
3044 BELARMINO, WENALYN GULTIANO
3045 BELAZA, EVRONNDOMINIC PEDROSO
3046 BELAZA, RIZA DEL MUNDO
3047 BELBES, LYKA PEDRAGOSA
3048 BELBES, RIZZA JAVIER
3049 BELDAD, LILIBETH LO
3050 BELEN, CHONA MARIE GUIMPATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 63 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 BELEN, EDWARD ALLAN PAULINO
3052 BELEN, FERSHALEN VELASQUEZ
3053 BELEN, JONNEL LOVINO
3054 BELEN, KAREN JOY AVERION
3055 BELEN, MAY ANNBAÑAL
3056 BELEY, HERODINA PATIAG
3057 BELGA, RHEA BO
3058 BELGA, SANELYNTESORO
3059 BELGA, TEODORAPANTUA
3060 BELGERA, CHERRY MAE PRAYCO
3061 BELGICA, JEAN LORICA
3062 BELGICA, LENISSA MANGA
3063 BELGIRA, NELMEBOLIVAR
3064 BELIALBA, CHARLOTTE ADECER
3065 BELICARIO, CHRISTINE CADAYONG
3066 BELINARIO, JO ANN MARIE BALLEGO
3067 BELINGON, GEMAMANGHI
3068 BELISARIO, JOYLOPEZ
3069 BELISTA, MELIZA GOZO
3070 BELIZARIO, MARGARITA MENDOZA
3071 BELLEN, AIRISHBONEO
3072 BELLEN, EDRALIZA APOSTADERO
3073 BELLEZA, CHRISTOPHER DAPITO
3074 BELLEZA, MA LERIO PANGANIBAN
3075 BELLIDO, MA KRISTINE SAYAPAL
3076 BELLITA, MAE REYES
3077 BELLO, NARLYN CAMPO
3078 BELLOSILLIO, ANALYN DORACO
3079 BELMONTE, JON PATRICK SALVIO
3080 BELMONTE, MARIA SHARLYN GARDOCE
3081 BELONCIO, MARYJANE BERUELA
3082 BELONIO, CHARITY FAYE TECSON
3083 BELOY, RENE PAAÑO
3084 BELOY, RICHELYN JOY BALAZO
3085 BELTRAN, ABIGAIL ANN MARCOS
3086 BELTRAN, ANNE VALERIE ORIAS
3087 BELTRAN, ARLENE BRUDO
3088 BELTRAN, CRISTINA ANDAJAO
3089 BELTRAN, JEDENCODERA
3090 BELTRAN, JENNIFER BANDOLIS
3091 BELTRAN, JOHANNA CORPUZ
3092 BELTRAN, JOSHUA SAMARISTA
3093 BELTRAN, MARIAN GAIL JULIAN
3094 BELTRAN, MARY GRACE CALUBAD
3095 BELTRAN, NELSON LUNA
3096 BELTRAN, RIOLEN LOYOLA
3097 BELTRAN, ROLANSORIANO
3098 BELTRAN, YVONNE MHAE RAVAL
3099 BELTRANO, DAVERIANNE QUIBAEL
3100 BELZA, KAREN NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 64 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 BELZA, MAE LUISTRO
3102 BEN, IMEE MORALES
3103 BENASA, CARMENDOMETITA
3104 BENAVENTE, JULIETA BALAGUER
3105 BENAVENTE, RIALYN ESCOSURA
3106 BENCITO, MARY JANE CABARLES
3107 BENDAL, LEVENIA CARLOS
3108 BENDAL, MARY GRACE MOTOL
3109 BENDANILLO, JESSIE BETONIO
3110 BENDANILLO, MIRABELLE MANGYAO
3111 BENDICIO, NORIELLE DAINE ESTRADA
3112 BENDIJO, CHERIZA ALKUINO
3113 BENDITA, KIMBERLY HOPE DAYLISAN
3114 BENDO, KISSMARK SANTOS
3115 BENDOL, SARAH JANE PEDROLA
3116 BENDULO, REGINE LASTIMA
3117 BENEDIAN, IVY DIVINAGRACIA
3118 BENEDICTO, EMEE NICOR
3119 BENEDICTO, MARIA SABRINA CASTILLO
3120 BENEDITO, MARIZ MARBELLA
3121 BENEGIAN, KEZIAH LOU SARAUM
3122 BENGALAN, GLADYS ANN TERO
3123 BENGANIO, ABEGAIL RAMIREZ
3124 BENGCAN, MYRNABAGUIWONG
3125 BENGUA, BRIAN BANDIVAS
3126 BENGUILLO, AIRISH JANE BANDO
3127 BENHERA, MARIOREY DADAO
3128 BENIGNO, AILA MARIE BARTOLO
3129 BENIGNOS, LEANNE LYN LEDRES
3130 BENIS, VANESSAGANIPIS
3131 BENISANO, CECILIA ENCISA
3132 BENITEZ, ANTHONY GABANE
3133 BENITEZ, AVELYN TRILLES
3134 BENITEZ, EMIE CABUSAS
3135 BENITEZ, FRELIZZER ANSUYON
3136 BENITEZ, LIEZLANN PARIÑAS
3137 BENITEZ, MARK PAUL LIPATA
3138 BENITEZ, MARY ANN BIGATA
3139 BENITEZ, ROBERT JAY PADONG
3140 BENITEZ, ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ
3141 BENITEZ, SHARISSE MELODY AGULLO
3142 BENITEZ, SHERYL AYAP
3143 BENITEZ, SHIELA BERMUDEZ
3144 BENITO, CAIRONESA BARAKI
3145 BENITO, JOVELYN MUNDO
3146 BENITO, RODEL ROJAS
3147 BENITUA, CLAIRE JOY BANTOLO
3148 BENOMAN, MYLEEN OLIVEROS
3149 BENOSA, JOHN KENNY MALTO
3150 BENOSA, VENUS BENJAMIN MERONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 65 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 BENOYA, MARY JANE BUCA
3152 BENSON, JEAN BUDAY
3153 BENSULAN, QUEENIE GAY GUMAPO
3154 BENSURTO, ARRAANNIE VILLALOBOS
3155 BENSURTO, BLENDA BALLADA
3156 BENTAYO, LUCITA ORTIZ
3157 BENTAZAR, SHERWIN JAY TRONGCO
3158 BENTICAN, RIZAPODONAN
3159 BENTILLO, JOSEPHINE CANTOS
3160 BENTOY, ROSELYN SUGURAN
3161 BENTOY, STEPHANIE ORELLOSA
3162 BENTULAN, KATHERINE FABONAN
3163 BENUEZA, TOBIAS BALMACEDA
3164 BEO, CELSO JR VILLANUEVA
3165 BEO, JOBERT MEJARES
3166 BERAGSANG, NORALYN SOLIS
3167 BERAME, JESUS JR BUEMIA
3168 BERAN, ROMIELYN EGLARINDA
3169 BERAN, SANDY GRACE TAGUINOD
3170 BERAQUIT, HERBERT MILLAR
3171 BERBAÑA, IAN JAY VARQUEZ
3172 BERBER, MAYNELYN VALENTINO
3173 BERCASIO, CATHERINE
3174 BERCASIO, JEANETTE PALAYPAYON
3175 BERDEJO, THREXIE MAE PORRAS
3176 BERDIN, JAMES MICHAEL YMBONG
3177 BERDIN, JOHANNA BES
3178 BERDIN, MARIE VERONIQUE DUMA
3179 BERDOS, ARMINACRUZ
3180 BERE, MARIE DIENALYN RAPIZA
3181 BEREDO, ROMELISA SOLANO
3182 BERGANCIA, DANILO JR BARCELLANO
3183 BERGANIO, MAEBY ANN LAUNIO
3184 BERGONIO, ALVIN SAMPANA
3185 BERGUNIO, RENELYN MENDEZ
3186 BERIN, ALMA AMONCIO
3187 BERINA, RAFFY LACSINA
3188 BERING, MARECOR LIVILYN BATOMALAQUE
3189 BERIONG, EDENAFANTELANAN
3190 BERMEJO, JUNELYN CAPOY
3191 BERMEJO, LAARNI DENORA
3192 BERMIDO, MARIBE MILAN
3193 BERMOY, ANTHONY MHIL DELA CALZADA
3194 BERMOY, ERIC JAMES SALADAGA
3195 BERMUDEZ, CHRISTY ABALARAO
3196 BERMUDEZ, ELAINE MAY JARAVATA
3197 BERMUDEZ, MARGARETTE UGALI
3198 BERMUDO, PEDRITO JOSE VALEZA
3199 BERMUNDO, MARIBETH BARRAMEDA
3200 BERNABE, BRYANNUNAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 66 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 BERNABE, MARCKANDRO ESTORAS
3202 BERNABE, NIÑA ROSE FOJAS
3203 BERNABE, VERONICA CASAMINA
3204 BERNADAS, EDWIN JR MORALES
3205 BERNADAS, RONALYN ALONSABE
3206 BERNAL, AILEENABANI
3207 BERNAL, ETHEL GADIAN
3208 BERNAL, JEAN VALENCIA
3209 BERNAL, ROXANNE VENTURA
3210 BERNALDEZ, RITCHY MALACAYA
3211 BERNALDO, ADRIAN CAHILIG
3212 BERNALDO, STEPHANIE RASIMO
3213 BERNALES, DANILO TAGOD
3214 BERNANTE, JESNILL ALEGRE
3215 BERNANTE, MARIA ROSARIO TAGUNAYON
3216 BERNARDINO, ALJOHN CU
3217 BERNARDINO, ERICK GONZALES
3218 BERNARDINO, JEANETTE OCAT
3219 BERNARDINO, JONALYN JONOTA
3220 BERNARDINO, MARY MAY DEMATERA
3221 BERNARDO, ABIGAIL DE LEON
3222 BERNARDO, ANNEBEL PACULBA
3223 BERNARDO, ERIKA MARIE ESPEDILLON
3224 BERNARDO, JACQUELINE ROQUE
3225 BERNARDO, JOSHUA BARBO
3226 BERNARDO, MELCHOR JR CAJANDAB
3227 BERNAS, APRIL ATIENZA
3228 BERNAS, LARRY COBALLES
3229 BERNAS, LEOLYNBARBA
3230 BERNAS, MA FRIA AULMO
3231 BERNAS, MELANIE GALULA
3232 BERNAT, SHERYLMAE GABISAN
3233 BERNIL, LUISITO CASTRO
3234 BERO, SHIELAMAY PANALIGAN
3235 BERON, ROSE ANN MOJICA
3236 BERONA, JOSA KRISKA RAMIREZ
3237 BERONGOY, MARCO CABUGAWAN
3238 BEROS, GERALDINE TABAGO
3239 BEROY, ROSEMARIE ROSALES
3240 BERSABA, JAZHAMARI ANN VENTURA
3241 BERSABAL, MARISSA ALEGADO
3242 BERSABAL, MARITES OLACO
3243 BERSABAL, REANJOY BACERRA
3244 BERSAMINA, AYSEL PELPINOSAS
3245 BERSOLA, MENNETH BOLALIN
3246 BERTILLO, ALMABUENSALIDA
3247 BERTIZ, LESLIEJOYCE STA ROSA
3248 BERTOS, JESTONI BUSTILLO
3249 BERTULFO, BERNADETTE CORAL
3250 BERTULFO, NAOME OSILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 67 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 BESA, ANTONINAARELLANO
3252 BESA, BIANCA JANE DIEGO
3253 BESA, JESUS BITAGO
3254 BESA, NOEMI XOYEN MAGTAGÑOB
3255 BESAGA, CHERILYN TRONGCO
3256 BESEOS, JENEVIVE LOGRAMONTE
3257 BESINGA, LIEZEL GAMAYON
3258 BESMONTE, AL BANICO
3259 BESMONTE, PATRICIA PEDUCHE
3260 BESONIA, SHENNA JOY CORDORA
3261 BESTED, JUREN CAMATIS
3262 BETAIZAR, ALOYSIUS AÑANA
3263 BETARMOS, IRENE JILL ANINOHON
3264 BETE, IRENE AJUHAR
3265 BETIC, MA LOURDES AMISTOSO
3266 BETITA, ALONA DE LA PEÑA
3267 BETITA, MA FLOR MIRAFLORES
3268 BETITA, ROLDANCLEMENTE
3269 BETITO, AISSA BATA
3270 BETITO, CHRESELDA ROXAS
3271 BETITO, GRACE BOMBALES
3272 BETITO, NANCY FABILANE
3273 BETITO, WILLY LLOYD JARDENICO
3274 BETONIO, AILENESTINOPO
3275 BETONIO, SHIENNA ELONA
3276 BETONTA, MILAGROS VILLEGAS
3277 BEÑERAS, CATHERINE GABALEZ
3278 BIACO, REGIN VILLANUEVA
3279 BIACO, YLLA JOY MERDEGIA
3280 BIADO, VANESSANAVIA
3281 BIAG, JAIME JRBORREGA
3282 BIAG, SOFIA CANGGAT
3283 BIAGTAN, CECILIA UMALI
3284 BIAGTAS, REA ELLEN DELICANA
3285 BIANAN, GELLY CANO
3286 BIARE, FELMAR OSANO
3287 BIAS, JONATHANSIRIBAN
3288 BIAS, JOY LAYNES
3289 BIAZON, MARY JOY ANTONIEGO
3290 BIBARES, JOAN MONTENEGRO
3291 BIBERA, ANGELINE TIMOSA
3292 BIBLIOTICA, MARY ANN NOVERA
3293 BIBLIOTICA, WILMA MAMAR
3294 BIBON, HONEYLETT NUÑEZ
3295 BIBON, MICHAELBOLAÑOS
3296 BIBOSO, MARSIEVINCENT BESANA
3297 BICAMON, RICHIEFE AGOL
3298 BICCAN, JONALYN QUINTO
3299 BICERA, JAYSENBARIL
3300 BICERA, REMEDIOS GUERRERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 68 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 BICLAR, JENIFER SALVADOR
3302 BIDES, JEREMI NICOLAS
3303 BIELGO, ALONA MENDOZA
3304 BIEN, JASON BRITO
3305 BIENES, BRAINIAN DISTA
3306 BIGAY, MARK JEROME TULAGAN
3307 BIGAY, MILLICENT CAAYAO
3308 BIGCAS, RODNEYARIATE
3309 BIGGAYAN, ALVIN AGAPINAN
3310 BIGLETE, JEFERSON GARCIA
3311 BIGLETE, RUZZEL CANEO
3312 BIGTAS, MARJORIE BORABO
3313 BIGUERRAS, ADELFA RANUDA
3314 BIHAG, IRISH YAMELO
3315 BIJASA, JESSICA FRANCES MIRANDA
3316 BILANGDAL, EFREN JR PEREZ
3317 BILAO, ABDUL NASIFH BEDA
3318 BILAOS, SHIENAMIE BO
3319 BILASON, RONICBONITA
3320 BILAZON, PERCIOUS RENCONADA
3321 BILBAO, ARAMAICA MARAÑA
3322 BILBAO, SIMONETTE GLIPONEO
3323 BILGERA, MA GERSHEN DELA CRUZ
3324 BILLANES, ELA WENA ADAME
3325 BILLE-BILLE, PRINCESS DIONESIO
3326 BILLONES, CATHELYN BRAVO
3327 BILLONES, DANILO JR CASTILLO
3328 BILLONES, IRENLINDAAN
3329 BILLONES, JANSLYN ZOMIL
3330 BILLONES, JORDAN PAUL ALAMO
3331 BILLONES, ROLYN REGENCIA
3332 BILLY, NILA ABAY
3333 BILO, FRANZ BENCENT ASIS
3334 BILO, MA TERESA BIGTAS
3335 BILOG, JACKIE LOU RAZALAN
3336 BIMMOY, DEXTERBUMIDANG
3337 BINAGATAN, ELVEN CADUNGOG
3338 BINALDO, BEVERLY ABUAN
3339 BINALLA, RENE BINOS
3340 BINAMIRA, JOY ANN BANAGUERA
3341 BINARAO, JOSEPH POSADA
3342 BINASBAS, RUVIEME LIBIOS
3343 BINATERO, NESIE FE GUNO
3344 BINAYAN, CHRISTINA OSTING
3345 BINCAY, JHOANNA LYN SALAYA
3346 BINGCO, GERALYN MALONES
3347 BINGTAN, MIRAFLOR MAGDADARO
3348 BINLINGAN, JENNIFLOR TUGUINAY
3349 BINO, BABYLYN PANTE
3350 BINO, RUBY ANNA OYALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 69 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 BINOLIRAO, KATHY NEMENZO
3352 BINOMNGA, JORDAN BUTIC
3353 BINONDO, MARIFE PARINAS
3354 BINT-USMAN, MONEERAH ALI
3355 BINWAG, MARY JOY BANTIYAN
3356 BIOL, MARIA JESSA TORRALBA
3357 BION, MARY-JOYLOREÑA
3358 BIONGAN, ALVINDUTERTE
3359 BIOTTONG, SHIRHAN ASARAL
3360 BIRAD, ANACIL SAMPUTON
3361 BIRAO, GENIE JUNE GUMBA
3362 BIRON, TRIXIE SANTELICES
3363 BIROS, JESSIE LI
3364 BIRUNG, CHRISTOPHER LUGO
3365 BISA, KHAREN ESTRELLA
3366 BISARES, DANA MAY DALIMOT
3367 BISCARRA, MARYANN DELIMA
3368 BISCOCHO, MARILYN GARALDA
3369 BISMAR, DONNA BERCERO
3370 BITAGA, AGUSTINA COYANGOAN
3371 BITALO, MELANIE LOPEZ
3372 BITANCOR, DAWNIMPERIAL
3373 BITANCOR, RUBYOYZON
3374 BITANTES, ROCHELLE BALINGBING
3375 BITASOLO, MERIAM NIEPES
3376 BITIN, EMIE DULAM
3377 BITIO, NADIEN PIMENTEL
3378 BITO-ON, ANALIZA AZUCENA
3379 BITOY, GERALDINE EMPAS
3380 BITTAG, EZRA FAITH ABELLA
3381 BITUIN, LOVELYSANCHEZ
3382 BIÑAS, MARISSADEBBIE DELGADO
3383 BLACER, NANCY GARCIA
3384 BLAH, HELEN SARCON
3385 BLAH, NORODIN SUMANGKANG
3386 BLANCA, FRANCOPALMARIA
3387 BLANCA, PHELLEBUSTANA ENOY
3388 BLANCA, ROSE CHINETTE GOMEZ
3389 BLANCAS, BEN GLENSON ACOSTA
3390 BLANCAS, ESTRELINA VERLINE UNIDA
3391 BLANCIA, GLAIZA GAYLE CLAUD
3392 BLANCO, CATHERINE GRACE PANCITO
3393 BLANCO, DARWINCLAVES
3394 BLANCO, ELIZABETH RESPUESTO
3395 BLANCO, ERRA MAY ADOLFO
3396 BLANCO, MARIA RUBY RAGO
3397 BLANCO, MARY JANE ZAMORA
3398 BLANDO, JENETTE GALLO
3399 BLANDO, RODERICK BACOLANDO
3400 BLANQUIZA, CLAIRE ANNE PERANCULLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 70 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 BLANTUCAS, VIOLA MAE PILAPIL
3402 BLANZA, MAY ROSE MARIANO
3403 BLAS, FRANCIA FACTOR
3404 BLASCO, KENNETH REGENE BARBARONA
3405 BLASURCA, EMY TAGNONG
3406 BLAZO, MARY ROSE TALATTAD
3407 BOADO, MARICARCABRITO
3408 BOADO, MIKE GILBERT BALDEMOR
3409 BOBADILLA, MARIANNE JORDAN
3410 BOBARES, MIGUEL CACHARRO
3411 BOBIER, ISIDROASILO
3412 BOBILES, LALAINE BANAAG
3413 BOBIS, GLENDA PAZ
3414 BOBIS, JEFFREYPADILLA
3415 BOBIS, MYRNA GABITANAN
3416 BOBIS, NORIELLA BARAJAS
3417 BOBOROL, GENELYN MURILLO
3418 BOCALAN, NERISSA ARENDELA
3419 BOCATOT, CHENNIE ROSE ENSOMO
3420 BOCO, LEODIGARDO AQUINO
3421 BOCOBO, KRISTINE CEBUJANO
3422 BOCOTA, PAUL MARK QUINTAS
3423 BOGBOG, DORIS TUMITIT
3424 BOGO, JEANETTESUMILE
3425 BOHOL, AILYN BONITA
3426 BOHOL, EMILDA MONTAÑO
3427 BOHOL, JEAN JANETTE NOGAL
3428 BOJILADOR, JUN-JUN CHAVEZ
3429 BOL-LANG, MARIVIC NAD-EM
3430 BOLADO, ANNIE LYN GASCON
3431 BOLADO, ROSE ANNE RODRIGUEZ
3432 BOLAIR, STELLAMARIE GUIRITAN
3433 BOLANDO, MERCYDULON
3434 BOLANTE, RUSSEL REYES
3435 BOLAÑO, IRENE PEREZ
3436 BOLAÑOS, ALVINDUGAYO
3437 BOLAÑOS, LEODEL
3438 BOLESA, ALLEN BAUTISTA
3439 BOLEYLEY, JERUSALYN PANGTADON
3440 BOLFANGO, JERRYLOU AMPER
3441 BOLIDO, SALVE SARCENO
3442 BOLINGET, JOHNSON DAYAWEN
3443 BOLIROS, BENALIN JOY LOGATIMAN
3444 BOLOCBOLOC, DESELINA SAYCON
3445 BOLOCON, ANTONIO JR BATERNA
3446 BOLOLATO, RUTHLOGROÑO
3447 BOLOTAOLO, ROSEMARIE ALLAM
3448 BOLOY, JACQUELINE IBALE
3449 BOLTRON, ARIANE MAGBANUA
3450 BOLVAR, NOEL VITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 71 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 BOMBALES, AILEEN OLITOQUIT
3452 BOMBASE, KRIZZALYN PACALDO
3453 BOMOWEY, SALLYCALPI
3454 BON, ABEGAIL MACATANGAY
3455 BON, LIEZEL LOVRIA
3456 BONA, MIKIAS AGGALUT
3457 BONABON, MARK PUGNIT
3458 BONALES, RAVILMAGBANUA
3459 BONAO, CHRISTOPHER BONIOG
3460 BONAOBRA, CHRISTINE FERNANDEZ
3461 BONAOBRA, STEPHANIE DU
3462 BONAYON, JOHN ANTHONY VALMONTE
3463 BONBON, MARIA CRISPINA BINAMIRA
3464 BONDAD, JONATHAN BALDEMORO
3465 BONDAD, RHEA SOLIS
3466 BONDAUG, RICHELLE GALAROZA
3467 BONDE, JESSAMINE BODOSO
3468 BONDOC, BERNADETHE DIMLA
3469 BONDOC, EVELYNGOMEZ
3470 BONDOC, GODFREY GERONIMO
3471 BONDOC, RESTITUTO DULDULAO
3472 BONDOC, RODZ JANTON GREGORIO
3473 BONDOY, MICHELLE LOPEZ
3474 BONETE, SOFIA LOREN EDU
3475 BONGA, JUDE VINCENT MIRANDA
3476 BONGAIT, PUREZA DASALLA
3477 BONGALON, VON EVAN VIBAR
3478 BONGALOS, MARICEL HERNANDO
3479 BONGANCISO, CHERRY MAE VILLAFLORES
3480 BONGAOS, JESSASIMAN
3481 BONGAT, JACKIELOU RODRIGUEZ
3482 BONGAT, JOAN PEREZ
3483 BONGAT, SARAH CORPORAL
3484 BONGATO, AMOR LOUVIELYN DANGEL
3485 BONGATO, CHRISTINE CYRA IGOT
3486 BONGAY, MARJO
3487 BONGCALON, JENNIFER POLO
3488 BONGCO, RAUL REY OBIAL
3489 BONGHANOY, EMMA OSIC
3490 BONGHANOY, MARY ROSE CARDEÑO
3491 BONGHANOY, ROSE MALYN DAFFON
3492 BONGON, LIAN CASTOR
3493 BONGON, MARISSA BONAWON
3494 BONGON, SHIELAMAE BRILLANTES
3495 BONGSILAN, FEBE TAWAC
3496 BONIAO, NOMERIANO JR ESQUIRDO
3497 BONIFACIO, ALYSSA ANNE DINULOS
3498 BONIFACIO, ARMANDO EUFRACIO
3499 BONIFACIO, MARTIN GEOGRAFO
3500 BONIFACIO, MELANIE FERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 72 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 BONILLA, DARESAVIN LUMOCSO
3502 BONILLA, IRISHANN ACALA
3503 BONILLA, LEONARDO JR PALUMANI
3504 BONILLA, MARICELLE CABELLON
3505 BONILLA, MIRAFLOR ALDA
3506 BONILLA, SOVALMA FLORETTE LUMOCSO
3507 BONILLA, WINNIE ABON
3508 BONITA, DIOSDADO CARBONEL
3509 BONITA, GENERICK ELLOR
3510 BONITA, MARY GRACE BUDOSO
3511 BONITA, ROSELYN CORDOVA
3512 BONOY, ALLEN JAY CAWALO
3513 BONSOL, ANA EDEN EJERCITO
3514 BONSUBRE, MICHAEL RYAN MORALES
3515 BONTES, ROMEL ARABIANA
3516 BONTIA, JERRFIL KIPTE
3517 BONTIA, LILIANGUIA FERNANDEZ
3518 BONTILAO, VENUS ARCHIVAL
3519 BONTOGON, JOY BIROL
3520 BONTUYAN, NORBERT LABRADOR
3521 BONUS, RUFFA LOZANO
3522 BOOC, JERLYNNEAPILAN
3523 BOONGALING, ALANIE ROCABERTE
3524 BOONGALING, ANA ALFONSO
3525 BOQUIL, MARY JOY DOLORIDO
3526 BOQUILA, CHANDA MARIE ESTAFIA
3527 BORABO, JAKE BIEN
3528 BORABO, VANESSA MORTEGA
3529 BORADO, RUBY DADOSANO
3530 BORAGAY, AURELIO BACANI
3531 BORAIS, CELESTE VALENTIN
3532 BORALLO, PETERJOHN BARBA
3533 BORBON, GLAZELVILLAN
3534 BORBOR, MELODYPIRAMAN
3535 BORCELIS, MARYSON JIMENEZ
3536 BORDA, GLADISMYR PADILLA
3537 BORDA, JEOSO ROMEO
3538 BORDA, JUNISA CATUBIG
3539 BORDA, NELIA OMBID
3540 BORDADO, SHEILA BALID
3541 BORDADORA, LIEZEL BARTE
3542 BORDIOS, RICHEL MAE BUENDIA
3543 BORDONES, MARIA RHODORA ALMIA
3544 BORER, VIVIAN LABARRETE
3545 BORERES, CRISTINA BELETA
3546 BORGOÑOS, JANICE ARVESU
3547 BORGOÑOS, JUNHAR ALAD
3548 BORIBOY, GELO GARCIA
3549 BORIDAS, JESSICA RASONABE
3550 BORINAGA, RAMERA JALIPOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 73 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 BORJA, ARIEL LIPORADA
3552 BORJA, IRENE ATIENZA
3553 BORJA, JAKE OMBLERO
3554 BORJA, JUDALYNLAURENTE
3555 BORJA, KRISNELBERINGUELA
3556 BORJA, KRISTINE GUZMAN
3557 BORJA, MADEL TALAN
3558 BORJA, MAR PAULO ALDE
3559 BORJA, MARVELYN ABELLERA
3560 BORJA, MARY JOYCE NARANJO
3561 BORJA, MARY RUTH ILAGAN
3562 BORJA, NANETH LLONA
3563 BORJA, OLIVER FLORES
3564 BORJA, RICHARDALLAN BERINO
3565 BORJA, SHERYL GUARINO
3566 BORJAL, JOHNISTAGEULID
3567 BORLAGDAN, BIANCA CLAUDIA PACAO
3568 BORLONGAN, FERRYMAR DACPANO
3569 BORNALES, NAOMI JOCSON
3570 BORNIDOR, JOYCEE MARIE DELATADO
3571 BORNILLA, KIMBERLY LAGMAN
3572 BORONGAN, IRENE DOMALAON
3573 BORRA, NORBERTO JR ACBANG
3574 BORRES, CHERRIE MAE MAHILOM
3575 BORRES, JACKIEVILLALUZ
3576 BORRES, MARY MAE BALANSAG
3577 BORRES, SHYNE JANE LLANOS
3578 BORRES, VIVIANGUMPAD
3579 BORROMEO, ANA MARIE GAYATIN
3580 BORROMEO, JESSA AGA
3581 BORROMEO, JESSICA MARIE SALAZAR
3582 BORROMEO, KIM ANNE TIMUAT
3583 BORROMEO, LESLIE AIMEE PATO
3584 BORROMEO, LIRECH FAYE PELECIA
3585 BORROMEO, SARAH PICASO
3586 BORROMEO, YOLANDA RABINA
3587 BOSA, ANNE IRENE HIBO
3588 BOSE, ROEL CORPUZ
3589 BOSE, ROSELLE GUINGAB
3590 BOSICO, MARY LOU LASALA
3591 BOSICO, NORLYNPANTILANAN
3592 BOSITO, LORBENGALAY
3593 BOSOGON, ALONACANICAN
3594 BOSQUE, MA KESSA JOY ANTHONETTE GABAJERON
3595 BOSQUINA, MELOWEEN DACQUEL
3596 BOSTON, DAREN BELL CORDERO
3597 BOSTON, MERRY ROSE BINBING
3598 BOTARDO, FLORISA CORBILLON
3599 BOTE, ARLENE REYES
3600 BOTE, ERMA BENAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 74 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 BOTIN, RUSSELLE ABEJURO
3602 BOTON, PRECIOUS ENOC
3603 BOTOR, MA BELINDA ADAN
3604 BOUG, SHELLA LOPEZ
3605 BOYLES, JOANN HALASAN
3606 BOYLES, THERESE KRISTINE BALADYA
3607 BOYOSE, GLENN NOEL PEROTE
3608 BRABANTE, GELLI CATEDRILLA
3609 BRACEROS, GERALDIN DENOSO
3610 BRAGAIS, IRISHMORALES
3611 BRAGAIS, MARIAFELIPA PURISIMA
3612 BRAGAT, MARY GRACE NAVARRO
3613 BRANGGAN, DIOSCORA LABASTIDA
3614 BRANZUELA, GLORIA MERICULLO
3615 BRANZUELA, MELDY GAVIOLA
3616 BRANZUELA, SHELLY CORTO
3617 BRASINO, MARIVIC TADIFA
3618 BRAVANTE, AIZACAPELLAN
3619 BRAVANTE, JEROME SEMILLA
3620 BRAVO, COSME JR CACHO
3621 BRAVO, HEILI ANN DE GUZMAN
3622 BRAVO, JEANETTE ANDRADE
3623 BRAVO, JENNY LHYNNE TUGAO
3624 BRAVO, JESSA ARABIS
3625 BRAVO, JOANNAHJOYCE CABEZUDO
3626 BRAVO, MARVIN IGNACIO
3627 BRAVO, RAY APRIL SALGADO
3628 BRAZA, IRISH SUBANG
3629 BRAZA, LINO IIPEREZ
3630 BRECIA, FRANCIS NOEL BUENCONSEJO
3631 BRED, JANICE MAGALLENA
3632 BRETAÑA, JERELYN MARTE
3633 BRETAÑA, JHAELAGSAOAY
3634 BRIBON, JALIFEN FERMIN
3635 BRIGOLA, SHELLEY YANSON
3636 BRIGOLE, JENESA ABEJAR
3637 BRIGOLI, FLORREMIE CASAS
3638 BRIGUERA, JERRYMY POTENCIANO
3639 BRIGUERA, LADYANN QUIDATO
3640 BRILA, SHARON MABINI
3641 BRILATA, PRINCESS DAISY MIJARES
3642 BRILLANTE, MELANIE DE GRACIA
3643 BRILLANTES, ARIANE MARTINEZ
3644 BRILLANTES, MELCHOR BATULAN
3645 BRILLANTES, RUEL ANDRES
3646 BRILLANTES, THEA GAYAT
3647 BRILLO, JERICKMARTINEZ
3648 BRIN, JULIE FAYE VALENTIN
3649 BRINA, JEMUEL CAGADAS
3650 BRINGINO, ANGELO GO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 75 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 BRINGINO, DOLINOR MAE CAPUS
3652 BRINGINO, MICHELLE BARROGA
3653 BRIOL, ERLINDOJR ERQUIZA
3654 BRION, MIGUEL ANTONIO MARTIR
3655 BRIONES, ALPHAMAE MONTEBON
3656 BRIONES, ANNALISA DAWAL
3657 BRIONES, APRILMAE ABRINA
3658 BRIONES, BEA ZHARINA EVANGELIO
3659 BRIONES, BERNARD CLEOFE
3660 BRIONES, CHERRY BELLE USMAN
3661 BRIONES, CHERRYLYN QUIJANO
3662 BRIONES, DYAN ROSE EDIC
3663 BRIONES, FATIMA LABRA
3664 BRIONES, JOAN VIGILLA
3665 BRIONES, JOY TRIPULCA
3666 BRIONES, KIMBERLY MUTIA
3667 BRIONES, LEILANIE PACNIS
3668 BRIONES, MARIAANGELA OLIVA
3669 BRIONES, MARIFE QUINGQUING
3670 BRIONES, MARY ANN ABON
3671 BRIONES, MELANIE VILLANUEVA
3672 BRIONES, RACHELLE GATAN
3673 BRIONES, ROCHELLE GLADYS CHAVEZ
3674 BRIONES, ROSEMEL AMANTE
3675 BRIONES, SHARON PABLO
3676 BRIONES, VINNCENSS ROGER NADELA
3677 BRIONGOS, RIDGEN SADOL
3678 BRIOSO, JAN PHILIP DE TORRES
3679 BRISTOL, MA CECILIA BONDOY
3680 BRIT, MARICRISLIBERO
3681 BRITANICO, FLORAMAE CUEVA
3682 BRITON, CARLA ABIAD
3683 BRITON, WENDY MAY EBITE
3684 BRITOS, ROLLY BRIONES
3685 BRIZO, ARLIT MONTEJO
3686 BRIÑES, BRENNYANNE AGUDO
3687 BRIÑOSA, LOVELY ONDILLO
3688 BROMA, EDWIN RYAN PERALTA
3689 BRON, APRIL FACA
3690 BRONCANO, JEFREY BRIZ
3691 BROOKS, ROBEE DEL ROSARIO
3692 BROSAS, EDWIN TUMANDAO
3693 BROSES, LYRA MARSAN
3694 BROSOTO, BREHNAN FELICIANO
3695 BROTAMONTE, CHRISTINA TOLEDO
3696 BROTONEL, RICAJOY LIMPIADA
3697 BRUAL, LEAH VILLENA
3698 BRUAL, MARIA ROSELLE VILLENA
3699 BRUAN, RODOLFOCELLANO
3700 BRUCAL, JOANNEMAY RABINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 76 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 BRUCAL, MARIANTERESA TAGUPA
3702 BRUSAS, MARY ROSE GACER
3703 BRUSOLA, JOSEPH RANDY DE LOYOLA
3704 BUAG, ROSIEL BINARAO
3705 BUAL, SALIYA HAMAD
3706 BUALOY, MYLENEGRACIA
3707 BUAN, DAHLIA AGAPITO
3708 BUAN, JAY KENNEDY SANTOS
3709 BUAN, ROGER WING
3710 BUAY, SHEMART ARBON
3711 BUAYA, JAY ROSE CADIZ
3712 BUAYA, VANESSACUENCA
3713 BUBAN, ARTHUR LUMUNTAD
3714 BUCAD, GUADALUPE PAÑA
3715 BUCAG, ROSE ANN DALAUIDAO
3716 BUCALA, LANOR CACHO
3717 BUCALOY, GARRYCARANGGA
3718 BUCAO, FREDERICK RAPOSAS
3719 BUCAO, YVES ALON
3720 BUCAS, CHEENE LACATAN
3721 BUCAY, MELANIEROSE SANTOS
3722 BUCE, YVETTE IGNACIO
3723 BUCO, ARNEL RAMOS
3724 BUCONG, MERVA MARIE GUIMBA
3725 BUCOY, ESTEFANY JOROZ
3726 BUCOY, MYLYN ABDULLAH
3727 BUCSIT, JULIE ANN DELOS REYES
3728 BUCTOT, BRENDAMANLANGIT
3729 BUCTOT, JENEFER CAMOTE
3730 BUCTOT, RONEL GARCIA
3731 BUDAY, NASRULLAH SAMAMA
3732 BUDAYAO, SHEENA CALIXTO
3733 BUDENG, REJOICE TOMILAS
3734 BUDHI, IVIE ROSE BUA
3735 BUDLAO, MARIEGLO ABONITALLA
3736 BUDUAN, PAUL ANDREW ILDEFONZO
3737 BUELBA, MA KATHYRINE BATOIGAS
3738 BUEN, JOANNA MARIE CANO
3739 BUENA, JEMMA LYN FRANCE
3740 BUENA, JINKY VALLES
3741 BUENABAJO, WILLA DAZ
3742 BUENAFLOR, CAREN GARGARITA
3743 BUENAFLOR, JINGKY BANGUIS
3744 BUENAFLOR, JOYMORENO
3745 BUENAOBRA, JONEL DELA CRUZ
3746 BUENAOBRA, MA LEANA CALUMPANG
3747 BUENAVENTE, CAMILLE CATHERINE BORJA
3748 BUENAVENTE, GIE DELLORO
3749 BUENAVENTURA, JHUNN MACALLA
3750 BUENAVENTURA, MARIFE RAYOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 77 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 BUENAVENTURA, PIA MARIANO
3752 BUENAVENTURA, PRIMA DONNA SAGUINSIN
3753 BUENAVIDEZ, REYMARK ISIDRO
3754 BUENAVISTA, GLENDA GUANZON
3755 BUENAVISTA, MARITES FORTES
3756 BUENAVISTA, MARY PAZ BURCE
3757 BUENCAMINO, CLARIBETH GURAY
3758 BUENCAMINO, DEAN PASTOR ANTHONY II VALENZUELA
3759 BUENCONSEJO, JENNY MONTEALEGRE
3760 BUENCONSEJO, JOHANNA MARIE LOPEZ
3761 BUENDIA, ALLENLORELLA
3762 BUENDIA, CIELOTRAQUEÑA
3763 BUENDIA, JOEL BAYLON
3764 BUENDIA, LAURICE ABELINDE
3765 BUENO, ALORA NERY
3766 BUENO, ANGELINE LANTIN
3767 BUENO, ARRIANEURRIZA
3768 BUENO, CHERRY ROSE PATAWE
3769 BUENO, DANILYNUMIPIG
3770 BUENO, EDWIN SORIANO
3771 BUENO, JULIE ANN DINOS
3772 BUENO, RHEA DONGUYA
3773 BUENO, ROWENA GALANG
3774 BUERE, MARDIE NUDO
3775 BUERE, RUBY BARON
3776 BUESING, PRECYFERNANDEZ
3777 BUETA, ARLENE CALDO
3778 BUEZA, AGNES SARGENTO
3779 BUEZA, MARY FRANCE CARDINIO
3780 BUFETE, JADE BAYRON
3781 BUGARIN, LAURENCE ANNE ORGADO
3782 BUGARIN, MARICRIS LIBRANDA
3783 BUGAS, HELEN MAY ARANTON
3784 BUGAYONG, GLAIZA LAPID
3785 BUGAYONG, RIZZA LOMOT
3786 BUGHAW, MARIECHAN MALAZARTE
3787 BUGNAY, MERLY NGITEG
3788 BUGTAI, CARLOSJR CASAS
3789 BUGTAY, IRENE GRACE VIOS
3790 BUGTONG, ELJANE VALENTIN
3791 BUGTONG, ELVIRA UYBAAN
3792 BUGTONG, JANICE LASONA
3793 BUGTONG, JASMIN CALAMBUNAO
3794 BUGTONG, LOLIVEN LUCYAS
3795 BUHAYAN, HERBIA JOY IMPORTANTE
3796 BUHAYAN, QUINCY VILLACARLOS
3797 BUHAYO, WILBERT IMMANUEL HIZON
3798 BUHIA, REBECCAORTEGA
3799 BUHONG, JOVITAGUMAD-ANG
3800 BUID, ERIKA HERMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 78 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 BUID, TEODORO BANTAL
3802 BUITA, ARCHIE BOLO
3803 BUIZA, ALANA MAE VICERA
3804 BUKID, ANABELLE CATAPANG
3805 BULABOS, JONATHAN DEGAMO
3806 BULADO, HONEY VELLE ALBERCA
3807 BULAK, ALLAN NATALIO
3808 BULAN, JOHN DARYL LOUZ CAYETANO
3809 BULAN, JOYCE CORONADO
3810 BULANADI, ARNOLD JOHN SAYSON
3811 BULANON, FEMILYN OMEGA
3812 BULANON, RIZZALYNN GONZAGA
3813 BULANTE, JENNYMABULA
3814 BULAO, ARMIDA BILIGAN
3815 BULAQUI, MA VICTORIA AGUSTIN
3816 BULAQUIT, RANDYMAX MARAMAG
3817 BULATAO, KRISTINE AMIEL CARINGAL
3818 BULATAO, RHEA CAPRICHO
3819 BULAUAN, ARJERIE CLAVERO
3820 BULAWAN, DINO TIMKANG
3821 BULAWIN, NORMAN BARCENA
3822 BULAWIT, MARIEDIANA GOCAL
3823 BULAYO, CLAYTON BADAY
3824 BULET, FEDERICO JR MICO
3825 BULETIC, JUVELYN BUENDIA
3826 BULIAG, MARIA ALLYN CATUIRAN
3827 BULIC, WELGIE ESPINA
3828 BULIG, SHELAH MARIE
3829 BULING, MERLIEPULAN
3830 BULLANDAY, MARY ANN DELPOSO
3831 BULLECER, KAREN TAGANAHAN
3832 BULLONG, LIEZEL MADUME
3833 BULLOS, RAISSADE GUZMAN
3834 BULNES, JEANIVY DUHAYLUNGSOD
3835 BULOS, REYNALDTIMMANGO
3836 BULOSAN, MICHAEL RYAN LOPEZ
3837 BULUSAN, BEVERLY ANNE BANGAY
3838 BULUSAN, FERDINAND
3839 BULUSAN, MARVIN GARCIA
3840 BUMAAT, JOSEPHUS ANTHONY CADAVEZ
3841 BUMACAS, AILYNCOLORADO
3842 BUMACAS, MARILOU AZUELO
3843 BUMACAS, RYAN DOMAOAN
3844 BUMAGAT, FERJELOID BELGICA
3845 BUMANGLAG, JERRY JR MAMALA
3846 BUMANGLAG, MA TERESA FLORENTINO
3847 BUMATANG, MYLENA KATE DOCO
3848 BUMAYA, VIRGILIA JAYOMA
3849 BUMINA-ANG, MELINDA TIMMANGO
3850 BUNAG, ILENE DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 79 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 BUNAO, NYAN SANTELICES
3852 BUNAYOG, AMELITA JR MANSUETO
3853 BUNCAD, IVY ROSE SANCHEZ
3854 BUNCALAN, PHOEBE ANN ABRINA
3855 BUNCALAN, XYRAFORMENTERA
3856 BUNDA, ANNA MARIE FERNANDEZ
3857 BUNDA-ON, ANN MARIE DALANGIN
3858 BUNGALSO, IRENE GUZMAN
3859 BUNGCAS, MONALIN BAGUIO
3860 BUNGIHAN, NELSON DOMINONG
3861 BUNGQUE, APRILGIGANTE
3862 BUNOLNA, REX TUGUINAY
3863 BUNQUIN, JENNIFER CASTILLO
3864 BUNTAG, JESSA PATAY
3865 BUNTAN, MARICAR SAPILAN
3866 BUQUE, IRNIL PAMIS
3867 BURA-AY, KEITHDARREN GALAN
3868 BURABOD, MARY JANE MARAVILLA
3869 BURAC, RIZZA LYNN EBUENGA
3870 BURAGA, SHERYLMAGNAO
3871 BURBOS, JESYL MAGNAYE
3872 BURCE, GERYL ANN BORILLA
3873 BURCE, SUNDAE JUNGAYA
3874 BURCER, ARRA MONTALLANA
3875 BURCIO, ARMANDO ALAC-AC
3876 BURDEOS, MILGRACE MUSICO
3877 BURGONIO, MA JURAIZA CRUZ
3878 BURGOS, DANIELA DANAO
3879 BURGOS, EDRALYN PATATAG
3880 BURGOS, FRANCES-IRINA ARCILLA
3881 BURGOS, JEIZA GARDONIA
3882 BURGOS, LIEZLECORDOVA
3883 BURGOS, PETER PAUL FORMENTO
3884 BURILA, GEMMA CALUNGSOD
3885 BUSA, RONWALDOAYENG
3886 BUSACAY, LOVELY PRINCESS GRACE DELWEG
3887 BUSACO, DENDO ESCALANTE
3888 BUSADRE, JEANETTE ARCILLA
3889 BUSAING, KARENMAE OBIDAS
3890 BUSCANO, JOSEL
3891 BUSCAS, MERIAMABAYON
3892 BUSELEY, EARL MARGARETH MANNOY
3893 BUSICO, JANET TINGCANG
3894 BUSILAN, GLENDA LUCINA
3895 BUSLAYAN, FLORENCE BANGSOYAO
3896 BUSLOTAN, MARJUERETH CATO
3897 BUSO, LEIZEL MANGALDAN
3898 BUSRAN, NORJANA GALABA
3899 BUSRAN, SITTIELAINE BACARAT
3900 BUSTAMANTE, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 80 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 BUSTAMANTE, CHARMANE MACALINTAL
3902 BUSTAMANTE, CRIS VELILA
3903 BUSTAMANTE, FELOMINO LINDAYAO
3904 BUSTAMANTE, JESON ABILA
3905 BUSTAMANTE, JESSA MARTISANO
3906 BUSTAMANTE, NIHMA ODI
3907 BUSTARDE, JONATHAN SEGUIN
3908 BUSTERO, ANJENICA QUIOM
3909 BUSTILLO, NERIZA VILLACORTA
3910 BUSTILLO, SHIENA MARIE LAGUERTA
3911 BUSTO, EDGIELYN SABANG
3912 BUSTOS, JAYPEEMIRANDA
3913 BUSTOS, RHEA SARMIENTO
3914 BUTASLAC, RODELYN LARODA
3915 BUTAY, LORIZA MENDOZA
3916 BUTIAL, ARISTEO BUENCUCHILLO
3917 BUTIG, JOMIRA IMAM
3918 BUTIONG, ALL BEN SARATE
3919 BUTIONG, BENJAMINITA BAUTISTA
3920 BUTLEG, EDEL CALIAO
3921 BUYAO, JESSA KRYSTAL CUNANAN
3922 BUYSER, BREZA TEJADA
3923 BUYUCCAN, JOHNNY BINUHE
3924 BUYUCCAN, MARCIANA DINAMLING
3925 BUÑALES, MARK ANTHONY GUIAL
3926 CAABAS, JOSIE DANGAN
3927 CAABAS, JOVIE DANGAN
3928 CAACBAY, JADENE FRANCISCO
3929 CAADAN, MICEL CALIWAN
3930 CAAGOY, JERUELBERT BADIANG
3931 CAANDAY, ALLANGINE PUNSALAN
3932 CAASI, ARLA MARA MEDRANO
3933 CAASI, CATHERINE DE PERIO
3934 CAASI, XERELAINE TABUDLONG
3935 CAAYA, ARNEL CAMRAL
3936 CABA, MARILYN SIOSON
3937 CABABA-AN, MERY CABABA-AN
3938 CABABAN, JENELDITH ORNOPIA
3939 CABACANG, MELANIE ORTEGO
3940 CABADING, DIANA NAVARRO
3941 CABADONGA, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
3942 CABAEL, JENIFER PABELONIA
3943 CABAEL, NORMA GABRIEL
3944 CABAEL, RUBY MATE
3945 CABAHUG, CHERYL SASING
3946 CABAHUG, JESSAOLIMBA
3947 CABAHUG, MADELREINA SETENTA
3948 CABALAR, MERLYN TOLIN
3949 CABALDA, JACOBABELLANA
3950 CABALES, DEBORAH DOPLITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 81 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 CABALFIN, ANNALISSA PARRILLA
3952 CABALHIN, LANYAPOSTOL
3953 CABALIDA, EDWARD BABAO
3954 CABALIDA, WERANT LYNN LLANOS
3955 CABALLAS, ARNEL ASPA
3956 CABALLERO, ALCHIE MARIE ZAMORA
3957 CABALLERO, BERNIE MADELOSO
3958 CABALLERO, CHENITO MIRA
3959 CABALLERO, GILBERT POTATO
3960 CABALLERO, GISELLE MAE EJARA
3961 CABALLERO, JESSE CASTRO
3962 CABALLERO, JUAN CARLOS MICLAT
3963 CABALLERO, MARIA ROSARIO TAN
3964 CABALLERO, MARICRIS JAROY
3965 CABALLERO, RIKKA MARIE REPUNTE
3966 CABALLERO, ROSE MARIE
3967 CABALLERO, VANESSA ALCALA
3968 CABALLERO, VANESSA CHAVEZ
3969 CABALLERO, WANNA LIZA COMPENDIO
3970 CABALLES, AILEEN NOVAL
3971 CABALLES, ARIANE JOYCE ALINGALAN
3972 CABALLES, JOELJR BULFA
3973 CABALLES, KRISTINE CAMOMOT
3974 CABALONG, DAN PAUL CAJUTOL
3975 CABALONGA, SHERYL CASASOLA
3976 CABALQUINTO, DANIEL NONES
3977 CABALQUINTO, SHEELAH ANNE LARDIZABAL
3978 CABALTERA, CHERRY ALARCIO
3979 CABALTIERRA, PARALORN MULLON
3980 CABALU, BABYLYN GUEVARRA
3981 CABALUNA, APRIL JANE OROGO
3982 CABALUNA, LILIBETH NUEVA
3983 CABALUNA, POMPIO JR MALATE
3984 CABALUNA, ROWENA SAMSON
3985 CABAN, ABBA KRISTINE BANICO
3986 CABANA, LARA CAPOSPOS
3987 CABANA, SALLY JOY QUINTO
3988 CABANAO, MALAIKA MENCEDE
3989 CABANAYAN, ERLIZA SIDUGUEN
3990 CABANCALAN, JACQUELINE CAMARINES
3991 CABANELA, KARLA MAE MACARASIG
3992 CABANES, AILEEN ABAS
3993 CABANES, EJENIZA MAREI COHITMINGAO
3994 CABANG, JACKIELYN DOMINGO
3995 CABANG, LAZYLLDAYANGCO
3996 CABANG, NECTO SILVESTRE
3997 CABANGAL, JEREAN APRIL BECEOS
3998 CABANGISAN, LORESA ANDEA
3999 CABANIG, JUDIAMAE MANONAG
4000 CABANILLA, JOEL SARMUYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 82 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 CABANILLA, RAMEL ROSARIO
4002 CABANTING, ABNER DANLAPEN
4003 CABANTING, ROBBY LOU CHUA
4004 CABANTOC, RENNETTE ORTIZ
4005 CABANTOG, SARAH JANE FERRER
4006 CABANTUD, WELJENE ESCOSIO
4007 CABANTUGAN, QUIANNE KAREN PELAEZ
4008 CABARDO, RONALDO VERANA
4009 CABARLE, CHRISTINE JANE NICOLE DELA CRUZ
4010 CABARLE, DIVINE TRAJADA
4011 CABARLE, SALVADOR RAMOS
4012 CABARLES, CHERYL ZAMORA
4013 CABARLES, JUDEDANIEL CERVANTES
4014 CABARONG, JOY CATUBAG
4015 CABARSE, DAHLIA CARTAGENA
4016 CABASA, RUEL MERCURIO
4017 CABASAG, CASIMIRO JR CAPISTRANO
4018 CABASE, CATHERINE PESCADERO
4019 CABASON, QUEENY PABUALAN
4020 CABATAY, MA LOUISA SULIB
4021 CABATE, MARLYNVILLON
4022 CABATIC, JANICE UBALDO
4023 CABATINGAN, IRISH IRENE ANGAYAN
4024 CABATINGAN, JOVINA ATIBULA
4025 CABATINGAN, MAJEAN BULABOS
4026 CABATO, LOVELACE ENDONILA
4027 CABATUAN, ANAMY BARASAN
4028 CABAYA, ADRIANFLORES
4029 CABAYA, MANELYN DAMASO
4030 CABAYAG, MA KRISTINA ROMERO
4031 CABAYAG, MARVEN JAMES SANG-AN
4032 CABAYAO, MARIALIZA GUARNES
4033 CABAZAL, KEVINDELA PEÑA
4034 CABAÑAS, GERLIE CABAYA
4035 CABAÑERO, HONEYLYN JOPIA
4036 CABAÑERO, LYNDEL JAMAGO
4037 CABAÑERO, MA RHENETTE MELAD
4038 CABAÑOG, CECILLE JAY VILLANUEVA
4039 CABBANGAN, CHERRY ANN VERGARA
4040 CABE, AARON PAUL BLANCO
4041 CABE, AIME PADERNAL
4042 CABEL, RINA VILORIA
4043 CABELA, GERALDENABORE
4044 CABELA, JONEL EDWARD TRAMPE
4045 CABELIN, JOHN PAUL GO
4046 CABENIAN, CATHY MAY MEDENILLA
4047 CABER, MA CORAZON SAGUN
4048 CABER, MARIA RENCY AGNES
4049 CABIAS, KATHERINE ROSE KAUM
4050 CABICO, NATHANIEL ESTEBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 83 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 CABIDA, ELIZABETH MOPAL
4052 CABIG, HERLYN MALIGMAT
4053 CABIGAS, VANEZZA MARIE
4054 CABIGON, MA ANNYLOU BASBAS
4055 CABIGON, RYAN OGONG
4056 CABIGON, STACEY ANNE DEMEREY
4057 CABIGTING, LAVERNE ESCARA
4058 CABIGUIN, IMMANUEL SANTELICES
4059 CABILA, KRISTOFER AIAN DALUMPINES
4060 CABILANGAN, RAYMART RESUELLO
4061 CABILAS, LEONCIO JR SORRIANO
4062 CABILES, FLORAMAY DEL PUERTO
4063 CABILIN, ABNERBACANG
4064 CABILING, SHEILA MAY MARTINEZ
4065 CABILITAZAN, MARY-JANE TAVARES
4066 CABILLO, EDGIEFACON
4067 CABINALAN, PEARL ANGELIE AQUINO
4068 CABINBIN, MARICAR ESGUERRA
4069 CABISO, LAILA ESTRIMOS
4070 CABITANA, MARILOU CORPORAL
4071 CABIYAAN, JOMAR SADIA
4072 CABLING, MARIAN TAPULAO
4073 CABO, GRACE ELTAGONDE
4074 CABONDOCAN, HYACINTH DOMINADO
4075 CABOTE, MARY GRACE ILUMIN
4076 CABRADILLA, CHRISTOPHER LIBERATO
4077 CABRAL, CHRISTIAN NICOLLE DE LEON
4078 CABRAL, MYCA CUETO
4079 CABRAL, NIÑO VICENTE
4080 CABRERA, ALYSSA MAE GAVILANGOSO
4081 CABRERA, ANJINPLEIADESS PASAJE
4082 CABRERA, DANICA RUTH BALDEROSA
4083 CABRERA, FLAVIANA FALCON
4084 CABRERA, JOANNE MAY MERQUITA
4085 CABRERA, KARENTIMPOG
4086 CABRERA, KRISTINE JOY ELISES
4087 CABRERA, KRISTINE MARIE LILANG
4088 CABRERA, LIZA LABAO
4089 CABRERA, MARGIE CAYABYAB
4090 CABRERA, NORMALYN DEL ROSARIO
4091 CABRERA, RONALYN MANALO
4092 CABRERA, ROWENA VASQUEZ
4093 CABRERA, SHIRLEY ARVISU
4094 CABREROS, JOSHUA GARCIA
4095 CABREZA, MARY JOY
4096 CABRIA, LAILANY GUERRERO
4097 CABRIAS, SARAHMONIQUE ALVAREZ
4098 CABRIDO, MEDELIA ADELAN
4099 CABRIGA, GIRLIE CABUYAO
4100 CABRIGA, GLECYOABEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 84 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 CABRILLAS, MERLITA OLARTE
4102 CABRILLOS, HOPE ARMONIO
4103 CABRIZOS, ROWENA BAYLON
4104 CABSARAN, SORAIDA USMAN
4105 CABUAL, ELIZALDE DAYGAM
4106 CABUANG, RUBYNEIL MARTINEZ
4107 CABUBUNGAN, MELY JOY RUMBAOA
4108 CABUBUS, LEILANIE SANCHEZ
4109 CABUCOS, BABY SHELA OMPAD
4110 CABUDAY, FREDELYN DILAG
4111 CABUDILLO, JESILYN MANGULABNAN
4112 CABUDSAN, ILONA JANE MISTAL
4113 CABUEÑAS, AILEEN CAALIM
4114 CABUEÑAS, JENNIFER CABALLES
4115 CABUG-OS, VAN OPELENIA
4116 CABUGA, JOHN ANTHONY BAJIT
4117 CABUGAO, JENNY-ANN BALDOMAR
4118 CABUHAT, JENETTE DELA CRUZ
4119 CABULAR, MARY CHEZIEL REYES
4120 CABULONG, JOSEPHINE VIDAL
4121 CABUNGCAG, DAVE TIQUIL
4122 CABURNAY, AIMEHORTILANO
4123 CABURNAY, ARNOLD AVILES
4124 CABURNAY, JUNEANN MUTIA
4125 CABURNAY, MA JELEN BACALANGCO
4126 CABUSAO, JESSICA GASTARDO
4127 CABUSAS, LUCILLE PIZARRO
4128 CABUSAS, ROSELYN CUATON
4129 CABUSORA, JENELYN EVANGELISTA
4130 CABUTAJE, CLARIBEL AGTUNONG
4131 CABUTAJE, MHELL RUTH ANN BAGSIC
4132 CABUYADAO, MARIA CORAZON TELAN
4133 CACACHO, ALCHIEL TAMPOCO
4134 CACAL, JOHN PAUL CALMA
4135 CACALDA, MALYNMARCOS
4136 CACANANTA, DARHYL JOHN BAUTISTA
4137 CACANINDIN, LIBERTY MARZAN
4138 CACAO, ANABEL MAGPANTAY
4139 CACAPIT, JESTONI TANDOC
4140 CACAPIT, MOHAMAD EMMANUEL LOREZCO
4141 CACAS, AMSTELVEN RORO MARTINEZ
4142 CACATIAN, JEPHERD CASIMSIMAN
4143 CACAY, ABRAHAMDUYO
4144 CACAYORIN, MAXWELL ARELLANO
4145 CACAYURIN, ANALYN NAVA
4146 CACDAC, ANGELINA MARTIZANO
4147 CACDAC, MARISSA RAMOS
4148 CACHERO, HANNAH FAITH SIMANGON
4149 CACHERO, JASONDECENA
4150 CACHO, DIANNE CANIEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 85 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 CACHO, MERRY GEN MALIJAO
4152 CACHO, REX TABUCOL
4153 CACHO, ROSALIEGUZMAN
4154 CACHUELA, CYKIM CATDULA
4155 CACHUELA, MELISSA ANNE LIM
4156 CACPAL, LORNA PAPA
4157 CADA, BENJOE BALANE
4158 CADA, MARA DESIREE CHAVEZ
4159 CADACIO, JESSALOUISE CALABIA
4160 CADAG, MARVIN ESPONILLA
4161 CADAG, SARAH DELA RAMA
4162 CADAL, JUBAIRAH SAMPIANO
4163 CADANG, BRYAN GREGORIO
4164 CADANG, JOEFREY DAWANG
4165 CADANG, MICHAEL ANGELO MARIANO
4166 CADANO, LUCY JANE BALDON
4167 CADANO, MILDRED BALUCAN
4168 CADAO, LORIBELCATRIZ
4169 CADAO, MARIE KRISIA PORIA
4170 CADAVILLO, MARY GRACE AVERILLA
4171 CADAVIS, FRANKBRITZ DEL VALLE
4172 CADAVIS, KRISTAL MAE PISAO
4173 CADAYDAY, NIDACRISPIN
4174 CADAYONA, GUIAJUNIO
4175 CADAYONA, SARAH COMBATE
4176 CADELEÑA, CHERRY MACARAEG
4177 CADELEÑA, RUTHSUAREZ
4178 CADENA, CEEJAYJACILDO
4179 CADIAM, CHRISTOPHER DUMALIG
4180 CADIENTE, JANEANGELA PADILLA
4181 CADILIG, ANDREA RIZA MAGBANUA
4182 CADION, RODOLFO JR DAGOPIOSO
4183 CADIZ, ALMA MAY JUS
4184 CADIZ, BENRIE FLORANTE BESINGA
4185 CADIZ, JULIE ANN PANOY
4186 CADIZ, RIZA BUNAGAN
4187 CADIZ, SHERAH MAY DADIZ
4188 CADIZAL, RICHARD GUADILLA
4189 CADORNA, MARY GRACE TENIO
4190 CADORNA, NORBERT VILLANUEVA
4191 CADORNIGARA, MARILOU GALINDO
4192 CADOY, JESSA MARIE ARDEZA
4193 CADOY, JOHN MICHAEL ORDOÑO
4194 CADUCIO, ALEXIS LEANDRO CABANSAG
4195 CADUHADA, REINZ MAGAN
4196 CADUNGOG, HERBERT BULFA
4197 CADUNGOG, KRISALEJO
4198 CADUNGON, ANALYN VILLANUEVA
4199 CADUNGON, JAY AR CAPITAN
4200 CADUNGON, LUZVIMINDA SIAPNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 86 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 CADUTDUT, IVY ZAMBRA
4202 CAFE, FRED KEVIN FRANCISCO
4203 CAFIRMA, MARICHU AFAGA
4204 CAFIRMA, NOEL CARAGGAYAN
4205 CAGADAS, ESTHER GRACE COSAL
4206 CAGADAS, FRINZY AMOR PANGANURON
4207 CAGADAS, GELMIE JANE BARBARONA
4208 CAGALAWAN, CYRIL JANE EVANGELISTA
4209 CAGALITAN, MYKO VINCENT WARQUE
4210 CAGAMPANG, CELESTE MALARAN
4211 CAGAMPANG, LARYFE BARRIOS
4212 CAGANDE, LEOBEN REY ORILLA
4213 CAGAS, CHERYL PACPAC
4214 CAGAS, DIDONA PAULINO
4215 CAGAS, JAIMA ASID
4216 CAGAS, JOANNE JAMERO
4217 CAGAS, MA ALMAOSORIO
4218 CAGASCAS, ERWIN RENDORA
4219 CAGATA, AMALYNMAPA
4220 CAGBAS, PACELINA EMOC
4221 CAGIGAS, DAPHNE MANATAD
4222 CAGOMOC, BANJOCAOYONG
4223 CAGSAWA, ROLANDO ESCALDERON
4224 CAGUICLA, KHAREN BUDIAO
4225 CAGUIOA, MARIOJR DIZON
4226 CAGUIOA, RAYCELL FRIAS
4227 CAGULADA, ABIGAIL CATHERINE PADRIGA
4228 CAGULADA, FELIX BALDON
4229 CAGUMBAY, MIRAFLOR CARPENTERO
4230 CAGURANGAN, FREDERICK HERNANDEZ
4231 CAHAGNA-AN, RENABEL ARES
4232 CAHAGNAAN, GERALDINE ARES
4233 CAHILES, HAZELANNE NOTARTE
4234 CAHILI, EDITHAJOSEF
4235 CAHILIG, MA AIRENE DIENTE
4236 CAHILIG, MA KATRINA ILIGAN
4237 CAHILIG, MARIVI IGUBAN
4238 CAHINOD, LEONILYN DURAN
4239 CAHOLUGAN, OCING JR GARCIA
4240 CAIG, MARLON RAPAL
4241 CAILLO, CYNTHIA ATIBULA
4242 CAINCAY, NESTLE JOIE SENADOS
4243 CAINCAY, VINCENT DELICA
4244 CAINGAT, REINAMEJIA
4245 CAITOM, MARIA CECILLE ADAME
4246 CAIÑA, GLYZA MAE QUILOS
4247 CAIÑA, JOAN CAMANO
4248 CAIÑELA, MARICAR TAN-AWON
4249 CAJABAN, JOVENCIO LAYNO
4250 CAJANDIG, CARLA MAE GARRIGUES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 87 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 CAJAYON, RACHEL BOJO
4252 CAJAYON, REY JHEN VALBUENA
4253 CAJEFE, NICOLAI MELCHOR
4254 CAJEPE, JANICEBONKIT
4255 CAJES, FATIMA AUXILLO
4256 CAJES, LESTER JOHN ALCORIZA
4257 CAJES, MANILYNPATINGA
4258 CAJILIG, MA JAIMEMA CANILLAS
4259 CAJIMAT, RODNEY TABALBAG
4260 CAJOLES, JIREHFAITH ONG
4261 CAJONTOY, JUVYPIANDIONG
4262 CAJUCOM, GUILLER REYES
4263 CAJUDO, MONICANINA RAMOS
4264 CAL, ALIEFEL CELERINOS
4265 CAL, ROSEMILA LAWAS
4266 CALABIA, ROXANNE ALEXANDRA MANALILI
4267 CALAGDAY, RAMER CANAY
4268 CALAGO, JESSIERYL BALUCAN
4269 CALAGO, MARY JOY CAINGCOY
4270 CALAGO, WILLGOLEEN DERESAS
4271 CALAGUAS, IRISH RUTH MERCADO
4272 CALAGUI, ELMA BARBARA BUCAYU
4273 CALAGUI, GLENDA (JAY GEE) TEJANO
4274 CALAGUI, JULIUS LINGAN
4275 CALAGUI, MARIACRISTLE TIFFANY
4276 CALAHAT, OLIVER GUILLEMA
4277 CALALIN, HERMINA MARIE BUYA
4278 CALAMAY, FRIEZENITH CALAZARA
4279 CALAMBA, ANGELICA BAYUCAN
4280 CALAMPIANO, JOSEPHINE ALCANTARA
4281 CALANDA, FERLYN PADUA
4282 CALANDADA, AISAH MADALE
4283 CALANOGAN, CYNTHIA NAVARRO
4284 CALANZA, TOMASIII LOPEZ
4285 CALAOA, APPLE GAY LAGMAY
4286 CALAPATIA, ROSSELLE ELAINE ALIDIO
4287 CALAPE, MAEFLOR VALMORIA
4288 CALAPIT, ROWENA VILLAR
4289 CALAPRE, JOYBELLE LAYAO
4290 CALARA, JERYNNJOYOSA
4291 CALAS, MARITESS BALDERA
4292 CALATA, EUNICEARCIAGA
4293 CALATA, MARGIEARCIAGA
4294 CALAUAD, KATHRYN DELA CUADRA
4295 CALAUNAN, LEOMAR DE VERA
4296 CALAUNAN, RUTHLYN NILLAS
4297 CALAYAG, MYLENE CRUZ
4298 CALAYO, MICHAEL JALANDOON
4299 CALBAN, GILBERT DINI-AY
4300 CALBARIO, JOSEPHINE VERANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 88 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 CALBOG, MARJORIE MATIAS
4302 CALBONERO, KIMBERLY NADELA
4303 CALDERERO, JOHANN SAMPOLLO
4304 CALDERON, ARLYN SAN PEDRO
4305 CALDERON, CATHERINE DOLOJAN
4306 CALDERON, MARKANTHONY DE OMAMPO
4307 CALDOZA, DINA PERAS
4308 CALE, CHRISTINA TAGALA
4309 CALE, GYMAEL DELA CRUZ
4310 CALI, SITTIE RACMAH UMPA
4311 CALIBARA, DIORINDA GUEVARRA
4312 CALIBARA, JOANNA MARIE ALVIA
4313 CALIBARA, KRISTELL JOY MONTANO
4314 CALIBAYAN, ELLEN GUARIÑO
4315 CALIBO, LESTERGIL
4316 CALIBO, MIRALYN TERESE MITZI VELASCO
4317 CALIBOSO, ENDYTACIS
4318 CALIBUSO, JERICK GACUTAN
4319 CALICA, JENNY GONZALES
4320 CALICA, RHODALYN DE GUZMAN
4321 CALICDAN, GLADISH GAY LARGO
4322 CALIDGUID, HIZIL RIANO
4323 CALIDRO, JOEL CAMASIS
4324 CALIGAN, KRIS LYN CAGUIMBAY
4325 CALIGTAN, JIMMYLEN COBSILEN
4326 CALIGUIRAN, KRISTELLE BATULAN
4327 CALILAP, JEFFREY MANALANG
4328 CALIM, RAMAISAMAMASALAGAT
4329 CALIMAG, MAR DAVIDSON OPEÑA
4330 CALIMLIM, KAREN OCAMPO
4331 CALIMLIM, RAJEAN NICOLE ESCOREL
4332 CALIMLIM, WINDY GALISIM
4333 CALIMPONG, JOLLYBIE ORIAS
4334 CALIMUTAN, APRIL JOY PANDAC
4335 CALINAGAN, FLORENCE JILL PADULLO
4336 CALINAO, JULIET BIGBIG
4337 CALINAO, MARIACECILIA ARCILLA
4338 CALINAO, TEE JAE BENGAN
4339 CALING, MICHAEL LEO DELA TORRE
4340 CALINGGANGAN, CHARISSA ENIVA
4341 CALINOG, DAPHNE FORNEA
4342 CALION, CHRISTY VICARIO
4343 CALION, MAGIE MADIANO
4344 CALIP, KRIZZA TOLENTINO
4345 CALIPARA, DENNIS DURANO
4346 CALIPAY, EDILMARIE LEGASPI
4347 CALIPUSAN, JENIELYN LUCRESIA
4348 CALIPUSAN, ROYGULANG
4349 CALIS, GLECERIO JR MELOCOTONES
4350 CALIS, RHIEGY DAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 89 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 CALISANG, ANA LUNA PALERO
4352 CALISQUEZ, ARCHEIL ORO
4353 CALIVA, LAURO ANARISTA
4354 CALIWANAGAN, ALBREN MANUBA
4355 CALIXTO, MARY ROSE DAIWEY
4356 CALIXTO, NELY
4357 CALIXTO, RICHARD SANTOS
4358 CALIXTO, WILLIAM JR ARCE
4359 CALIZO, ELLAINE VARONA
4360 CALIZO, EMILIEVARONA
4361 CALIZO, JOZZELJUAN
4362 CALIZO, MARICON ROSETE
4363 CALIÑGO, JENNIFER SOLOMON
4364 CALLADA, FLORENCE CRISPONDE
4365 CALLANGA, DULCE DALIGCON
4366 CALLANO, MARIACHALNA COMELING
4367 CALLANTA, VIRGILENA CANCINO
4368 CALLAO, GLENNARD BENIGAY
4369 CALLE, RAYMARTPUNZALAN
4370 CALLEGO, JOANNBALUARTE
4371 CALLEJA, JONNAH OMAÑA
4372 CALLENO, ELMA ANDELAB
4373 CALLORA, ILONAH JEAN OYANGORIN
4374 CALLUENG, JOANMALANA
4375 CALMA, ANGELICA VILLATE
4376 CALMA, ANTONETTE TOLENTINO
4377 CALMA, ARVIN DEL ROSARIO
4378 CALMA, BENEDICT SAN AGUSTIN
4379 CALMA, CHRISTIAN PREGONERO
4380 CALMA, JOY MARIE NAVALES
4381 CALMA, MYLENE PANGILINAN
4382 CALMA, MYRA VITA ENEGO
4383 CALMADA, MICHELLE VALENCIA
4384 CALO, DIVINE GRACE APAS
4385 CALO, GREZZA MARLA DOON
4386 CALO, REY MACALISANG
4387 CALOMADRE, BERNSTEIN FAJARDO
4388 CALONIA, HEDELITA BERNARDO
4389 CALOT, JOVENCIO JR ESTERIA
4390 CALPASI, JENNIFER ALPAO
4391 CALPITO, FAITHESTER ROSETE
4392 CALPITO, IRABEL ALADIN
4393 CALPITO, NARCISO BERNARDEZ
4394 CALSADA, BERNABELA DUMDUM
4395 CALUB, JOMALYNBANGCAWAYAN
4396 CALUBAYAN, IVYCASPILLO
4397 CALUBIRAN, MARIA RHODELA JALIPA
4398 CALUCAG, MAY KRISTEL DE LA CRUZ
4399 CALUCIN, KRISTINE DE CASTRO
4400 CALUGDAN, CATHERINE MAE ALINGALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 90 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 CALUMARDE, FRANCESCA JONETH CASTAÑEDA
4402 CALUMPANG, LILIBETH MACABOCSIT
4403 CALUMPIANO, GERALDINE CELAJES
4404 CALUMPONG, LORETO DELA CRUZ
4405 CALUNSAG, JOANENDRINA
4406 CALUSCOSIN, ROSALINA OYANGORIN
4407 CALUSCUSAN, PETER RONNYL BATUSAN
4408 CALUSCUSIN, MICHAEL MARK MIGUEL
4409 CALVAR, ERIC LARA
4410 CALVELO, ROSABELLE MARIQUINA
4411 CALVES, AIZA CAPADUCIO
4412 CALZADA, TERESA AGBAYANI
4413 CALZADO, IBRAHIM USMAN
4414 CALZADO, MARISAL MACABUTAS
4415 CAMA, MARIA EDNA MADERO
4416 CAMACHO, APRILMARIE SANCHEZ
4417 CAMACHO, APRILROSE ABIDO
4418 CAMACHO, ARGINE TUAZON
4419 CAMACHO, BONN MARION NOTA
4420 CAMACHO, JANELLE JANE ZAIDE
4421 CAMACHO, KRISTINE MAE LAZARRA
4422 CAMACHO, LEA MARIE CARREON
4423 CAMACHO, MARIATERESA MAILIG
4424 CAMACHO, MARJORIE ACSON
4425 CAMAHALAN, MA RIZELDA PATINDOL
4426 CAMANCE, RHEA MAE ESCOTON
4427 CAMANGYAN, JAMES DELOS REYES
4428 CAMANSE, LAARNY BENEDICTO
4429 CAMARAO, MARK DAVE MAGAOAY
4430 CAMARGO, DENISSA TICONG
4431 CAMARGO, SYDNEY CAFE
4432 CAMARINES, LAURENCE GUNABE
4433 CAMARINTA, CHRISTINE CASOYLA
4434 CAMAROTE, NENAMALINAO
4435 CAMAT, RICARDOIII ALIÑADO
4436 CAMATOY, HENRYTULALIAN
4437 CAMATURA, MICHELLE CABIGON
4438 CAMBA, DANNAH NIKKI ROSE ROBLES
4439 CAMBA, JACQUELINE CAROLINO
4440 CAMBANGAY, SHIELA MAE LUMACTOD
4441 CAMBAYA, BERNADITH LELIS
4442 CAMBAYA, RODIEL DELAN
4443 CAMBE, GIRLIE DAVID
4444 CAMBE, JOVIE BAUL
4445 CAMBE, REYMAR BERNACER
4446 CAMBE, ROXANNECAQUILALA
4447 CAMBRI, MICHELLE LABANG
4448 CAMBRONERO, AILEEN CAMIÑA
4449 CAMERINO, ANALOU GANDIA
4450 CAMERINO, MEL VINCENT BELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 91 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 CAMERO, CYRIANNEIL ABADIADO
4452 CAMERO, LEONELSALVO BURANDAY
4453 CAMFOLI, BRENDA UNNAN
4454 CAMIA, AILEEN ARBUES
4455 CAMILLA, RAIMAREMO
4456 CAMILLO, RACHELLE MADRIÑAN
4457 CAMINADE, MARIA CARMELA POSTANES
4458 CAMINO, ANNIE JEAN MAE RAMO
4459 CAMINO, LADYLYN VENUS
4460 CAMINOC, IAN JANE VIVERO
4461 CAMINOS, KIM BERLY ARTAJO
4462 CAMINTOY, MELODY FRIAS
4463 CAMISO, ROCELYN DOROTEO
4464 CAMMAYO, MELISSA QUIAMBAO
4465 CAMO, ANGIELYNCONSTANTINO
4466 CAMO, CHRISTIAN HENRY DE LAS ALAS
4467 CAMO, MELSON PERION
4468 CAMONGAY, KATHLEEN CAPANGPANGAN
4469 CAMORONGAN, EZZA MAE BAUTISTA
4470 CAMOT, MECHELLE ALIPIOSA
4471 CAMPANER, JENNY OCZON
4472 CAMPANION, NAZEL DUBLICO
4473 CAMPAYAN, KENNETH ENDEREZ
4474 CAMPAÑA, EDEL JOY CALUNGSOD
4475 CAMPILAN, ELISA DEROY
4476 CAMPILLA, EDRIELYN CABADSAN
4477 CAMPILLANOS, NIEL JULIUS CASUMPANG
4478 CAMPO, JELLIE MAE FERNANDEZ
4479 CAMPOAMOR, MARGIE OLANDA
4480 CAMPOLLO, TEODORA ABRIGO
4481 CAMPOS, HAZEL MAY CAÑETE
4482 CAMPOS, JOAN AZAMAR
4483 CAMPOS, KAREENMAY DOMINGUEZ
4484 CAMPOS, LOIDA ALCANTARA
4485 CAMPOS, MADELYN MATCHUCA
4486 CAMPOS, MARICEL PAJARON
4487 CAMPOS, TARMANPASTRANA
4488 CAMPOSANO, KARBY BALORAN
4489 CAMPOSANO, LYNVIC CABACANG
4490 CAMPOSANO, NIKKI ESTOPACE
4491 CAMPUS, GHENALYN DINGLASAN
4492 CAMUNGAO, JENALIN BIRI
4493 CAMUTA, REY JAY CAÑETE
4494 CAMUÑAS, JAY LINCASO
4495 CANACAN, JOHARE COSE
4496 CANADA, JOANN OBIAS
4497 CANALDA, ERIC CHICOGO
4498 CANALES, JACKELINE ORBE
4499 CANALES, MELANY MANJARES
4500 CANANGGA, CAREN TABAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 92 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 CANAO, ELMER EWOS
4502 CANAPE, ORLENEGENOVIAGON
4503 CANARIA, ROSELLE ACASIO
4504 CANARIAS, ARLENE ABANTE
4505 CANAVE, JERRY JR DEL ROSARIO
4506 CANCERAN, CHRISTE MARIE LUCEDO
4507 CANCERAN, DONYBIAGCONG
4508 CANCERAN, JAMES MALLANNAO
4509 CANCERAN, LEA LEGASPI
4510 CANCERAN, MARILOU ESTIOCO
4511 CANCINO, JOMILYN MONTEMAYOR
4512 CANDA, GENIVA DELIMAN
4513 CANDA, MERDOLYN BUCIO
4514 CANDARE, DANILO BATUCAN
4515 CANDAVA, DAISYREE GARCIA
4516 CANDELARIA, ALEAN NATIVIDAD
4517 CANDELARIA, PAULA ISABEL TOLENTINO
4518 CANDELARIA, SARAH GOMEZ
4519 CANDELARIA, SHIELA DELA ROSA
4520 CANDELARIO, EDELYN TABUENA
4521 CANDELARIO, GELYN DUMOL
4522 CANDELARIO, KRYSSA SOLAMIRE
4523 CANDELARIO, MARY JOY MALONG
4524 CANDELARIO, VANEZA BAUTISTA
4525 CANDIA, CONSTANTINO JR SOBREYO
4526 CANDIA, ZENAIDA SAYCON
4527 CANDIDATO, VERNIE DE MESA
4528 CANDIDO, GLADELYN COLICO
4529 CANDIDO, RACELVICENTINO
4530 CANDIZA, ROSITA BARCIAL
4531 CANDO, DORINA RAYO
4532 CANDOLITA, MARIA CRISTIN JONTILANO
4533 CANDOR, KRISTINE JOED MADRIAGA
4534 CANE, PAUL JOHN SAYON
4535 CANENCIA, JOHNVINCENT MANLAPAZ
4536 CANGAS, KRISTINA PAULA ALMERO
4537 CANIEDO, KRISTINE NICOLE CALLERA
4538 CANIESO, JAN NOEL VILLAFLOR
4539 CANIETE, EDWINMONTEMOR
4540 CANILANG, MICHELLE PARAGAS
4541 CANILAO, MELISSA LACAP
4542 CANILLO, FELMARIE ANDOG
4543 CANITE, FAMELAMOGA
4544 CANITE, SHERYLSHANE SAYOG
4545 CANLAS, APRIL GUIA SABENACIO
4546 CANLAS, ARIANEMACALINO
4547 CANLAS, EUGENEMANEJE
4548 CANLAS, FIMBERLY ROSE BAJACAN
4549 CANLAS, JERICAFELIPE
4550 CANLAS, KAREN BANDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 93 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 CANLAS, LILET SANCHEZ
4552 CANLAS, MARY JOY SORIANO
4553 CANLAS, MYLA DUYA
4554 CANO, JUN RICKTEPACE
4555 CANO, LALAINE BAUTISTA
4556 CANO, MADEL CIELO DEGAMON
4557 CANO, NESVEI BICOS
4558 CANO, QUEENGELSONGCO
4559 CANO, RYAN CARLO SEBASTIAN
4560 CANOMON, MARLENE BRITO
4561 CANON, MARY ANN PLATA
4562 CANONES, STEPHANIE ANN BALDOVI
4563 CANONG, SHEKINAH FAITH TEJERO
4564 CANONOY, ARTHUR WILLIAM JAY STA INES
4565 CANOY, ANGELIESANCHEZ
4566 CANOY, CHERRY LOU HEKIN
4567 CANOY, JAN CLEO DALANGPAN
4568 CANOY, ROLENA CORALES
4569 CANOY, RONNEL DRIO
4570 CANOZA, JOCELYN DIMAPILIS
4571 CANSICO, MICHELLE JANE HEFERVEZ
4572 CANSINO, MA RUDETHA TALASTAS
4573 CANTAGO, IRENEJOY SAMSON
4574 CANTARA, AIZA ESTEMBER
4575 CANTELA, JOAN MALANA
4576 CANTERO, JONATHAN ESPARAGOSA
4577 CANTIL, CHERYLCARRERA
4578 CANTILA, MARVIN NANO
4579 CANTILERO, JANET TAMAYO
4580 CANTILLAS, JORJA ELIZARES
4581 CANTILLER, JUVEN QUIÑO
4582 CANTILLON, JESSICA BARIA
4583 CANTIMBUHAN, QUEENSLY JOY RAMOS
4584 CANTIVEROS, ELGREN SHEN NATAD
4585 CANTO, GRACE PALAY
4586 CANTOJOS, KYRIE ELEISON MADAYAG
4587 CANTOLLAS, JADE ALDRIN ANGULO
4588 CANTOMAYOR, EDMOND CUERPO
4589 CANTON, LOURDICEL EBINA
4590 CANTONJOS, MIRAFLOR NOYNAY
4591 CANTOR, JAMIE JUANILLO
4592 CANTOR, JANETTE CAPALAD
4593 CANTOS, IRENE ZARA CAÑAVERAL
4594 CANTUBA, RICHARD RECAÑA
4595 CANTUTAY, NORRES ANN TANCONTIAN
4596 CANTUTAY, ZANDRIELIN MAN-ON
4597 CANUSA, MARIA GRACIA GARCIA
4598 CANUTO, CHARMAINE BACATAN
4599 CANUTO, DEBORAH GADGAD
4600 CAO, HERBERT BALISTOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 94 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 CAOILE, MARIA PAMELA ALCAZAR
4602 CAOILI, JACQUELINE BAO-ANAN
4603 CAOLE, JULITO TABIANDO
4604 CAOLENG, EDWINTABAMO
4605 CAOYONAN, MARYKRISTINE SADSAD
4606 CAPA, EMMYLOU JORE
4607 CAPACIA, PRECILLA ACUÑA
4608 CAPACIO, JASONPHILIP BERNASOL
4609 CAPACIO, MYLENE UBALDE
4610 CAPADOCIA, ANNA ROSE DELA CRUZ
4611 CAPALA, LEXTHER GABARDA
4612 CAPANANG, ANNALORETTA QUIJANO
4613 CAPANAS, MA CHRISTINE FLORES
4614 CAPANGPANGAN, CRESALYN SAPICO
4615 CAPANGPANGAN, ENRIQUE JR NAGAMOS
4616 CAPANGPANGAN, MARY ANN MENDEZ
4617 CAPAO, KRISTINE MAG-ASO
4618 CAPAQUE, MISHAEL SAN JUAN
4619 CAPARAL, KIM PATRICK BASCO
4620 CAPARAL, LOURDES CERBITO
4621 CAPARAS, CATHERINE RAISA CALZADO
4622 CAPARAS, GENEVA QUINTANA
4623 CAPARAS, JEAN AURORA SUPERALES
4624 CAPARAS, PAULOJANE LOZANO
4625 CAPAROSO, JONEL LADESMA
4626 CAPATAYAN, JANSEN CANTOMAYOR
4627 CAPATE, ROMEE NICKER ALIBUDBUD
4628 CAPATI, STEPHANIE LOVE LEDESMA
4629 CAPAWING, ARTHUR CARIAS
4630 CAPE, MARICEL OPENDO
4631 CAPIAN, DARWINVALETE
4632 CAPIAN, NELISAGRACE BAUTISTA
4633 CAPILI, MARY JOYCE MENDOZA
4634 CAPILITAN, BERNADETTE CADAVOS
4635 CAPILITAN, LYZA CAMBEL
4636 CAPILITAN, ROMNICK CESTINA
4637 CAPILLAS, LUDYPOMASIN
4638 CAPILLO, FRENCH MAN DE LA CRUZ
4639 CAPILLO, RYDESH CORPIN
4640 CAPINDO, SARAHJEAN TOLENTINO
4641 CAPIO, DESYL NACAITUNA
4642 CAPIRAL, EDLENE MARCIAL
4643 CAPISTRANO, APRIL PLANTADO
4644 CAPISTRANO, APRIL LEEN VICTORINO
4645 CAPISTRANO, CYNDI TAGARDA
4646 CAPISTRANO, EDMIE ESPANUEVA
4647 CAPISTRANO, IRISH VILORIA
4648 CAPISTRANO, JAMIE AQUINO
4649 CAPISTRANO, SOLRAC DIME JALANDONI
4650 CAPITO, ANGELICA VALERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 95 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 CAPON, JAY ARMA
4652 CAPOQUIAN, JOSEPHINE PAJARES
4653 CAPOQUIAN, WELJEAN ACQUIAT
4654 CAPORTE, APRILANNE ROXANNE MAGBUO
4655 CAPOTE, DIDO SIDIK
4656 CAPRICHO, MARIE CHRIS TABARDILLO
4657 CAPSA, PREZA MIRANDA
4658 CAPUA, ARWENDAAGUILAN
4659 CAPUL, JOSHUA MALIGAYA
4660 CAPULONG, GRACE GABANIT
4661 CAPULONG, MAILA MIGUEL
4662 CAPULONG, NINAMADEL BALINGIT
4663 CAPUNAYAN, ROXANNE JOY MACABANTE
4664 CAPUNO, JERSONALASKA
4665 CAPUNO, JUNRELACOSTA
4666 CAPUS, RENNAN DELA PEÑA
4667 CAPUZ, GLENDA SOLIVIO
4668 CAPUZ, VANELYNJOY MARZAN
4669 CARABEO, KRISHA LABADOR
4670 CARABIDO, JAY-ROM ROCAS
4671 CARABLE, JAN REZEILE ENTIOSCO
4672 CARABUENA, ELOISE SALES
4673 CARADO, ALVONNE REY PERALES
4674 CARADO, KARL RAMNY ESPINOSA
4675 CARAG, GLENDA BAGGAY
4676 CARAG, MELANIEANN LUCAS
4677 CARAG, MELISSABABARAN
4678 CARAJAY, REYMELLIE ANN ESPERO
4679 CARAMAT, JEZZEL NIPALES
4680 CARAME, ABIGAIL JOY PATTERSON
4681 CARAMPOT, FRANCIS SANQUI
4682 CARANAY, FLORENCE CELZO
4683 CARANDANG, AILEEN DE CASTRO
4684 CARANDANG, CATHERINE RAMILO
4685 CARANDANG, JERVY GREGORIO
4686 CARANDANG, KAREN KEYE ALDAY
4687 CARANGALAN, LORENA NUEVAS
4688 CARANGUIAN, GERALD OREDINA
4689 CARANGUIAN, KAREN SOLITO
4690 CARANOG, MARIFE BAYRA
4691 CARANTO, CHERRY MAY AYAP
4692 CARANTO, ERLYNDUCUSIN
4693 CARAS, GEORGE CAESAR BARRIENTOS
4694 CARASIG, JOEL CARREON
4695 CARASIG, MAUREEN CALAYAG
4696 CARATAO, CHARLIE CHAVEZ
4697 CARAVACA, ELOISA MARIE YUMA
4698 CARBA, NATASSASABAC
4699 CARBALLO, BOBBY JR GALLANO
4700 CARBAQUEL, GENEROUS RESIMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 96 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 CARBON, MELANIE EMBUDO
4702 CARBONEL, EVELYN PURIFICACION
4703 CARBONELL, JOYCE KEITHLY ROC
4704 CARBONELL, NICOLAS DIZON
4705 CARBONELL, RAEJAN PHILIPPE SIRON
4706 CARBONILLA, MALOURDES ABRASIA
4707 CARBONQUILLO, MARIBEL BACONADOR
4708 CARBUNGCO, MARICRIS CANLAS
4709 CARBUNGCO, MARPHY BRIOSO
4710 CARCALLAS, GARRY SARAUM
4711 CARCELER, DELMARK ARENIO
4712 CARCUEVA, RAYMUND ELISEO
4713 CARCUEVA, REX ORTIZ
4714 CARCUEVAS, ROSANA MADERAZO
4715 CARDAMA, CRESSLYN ROSS BATALLA
4716 CARDEL, MARIFEDIONEDA
4717 CARDENAS, AMIEL PAULO GARCIA
4718 CARDENAS, ROMERO MASANGCAY
4719 CARDENTE, HANNI GLAZE PABILLARAN
4720 CARDENTE, LERIO UGAD
4721 CARDINOZA, NOEMI ILAGAN
4722 CARDIÑO, EDUARD ESPILOY
4723 CARDOS, LEORIEGRACE LINGAYA
4724 CARDOS, PHILIPJOHN CELENDRO
4725 CARDOZA, JELLYROSE ALUDRIA
4726 CARDOZA, ROCHELLE MAE TOMON
4727 CARGANDO, IAN ACUYONG
4728 CARI-AN, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
4729 CARIAGA, NORMALYN LOQUIAS
4730 CARIAS, DEARLYCRUTA
4731 CARIDAOAN, AVIGAIL CABRALDA
4732 CARIG, HELEN GRACE OBIANO
4733 CARIGA, GERALDLEQUIGAN
4734 CARIGANDA, LEIZEL FERNANDO
4735 CARILLO, CARMINA MORALEDA
4736 CARILLO, FAITHMACASINAG
4737 CARILO, LHONA IBAÑEZ
4738 CARIM, WAKID LOMPO
4739 CARIN, JONALYNCARMEN
4740 CARINAN, EMMALYN REVIRO
4741 CARINGAL, JESSECA BAGOS
4742 CARINGAL, MA CRISTINA MANILA
4743 CARIQUITAN, ANGELINE MARTHA MANUEL
4744 CARIQUITAN, RICHELLE SUMALINOG
4745 CARIS, JOHANNAH MABA
4746 CARITAN, ROWENA ALEGADO
4747 CARIÑAGA, BENSON TOLARBA
4748 CARIÑO, CRISTINE JOY BULATAO
4749 CARIÑO, DEBRA MAE COMAFAY
4750 CARIÑO, ELIZABETH SAGANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 97 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 CARIÑO, GERALDBADURIA
4752 CARIÑO, JAYMEEANNE BARROGA
4753 CARIÑO, MARIBEL CARIO
4754 CARIÑO, MOISESIBARRETA
4755 CARIÑO, RIA JOAQUIN
4756 CARIÑO, SARAH MARTINEZ
4757 CARLE, RHONALEE CULTURA
4758 CARLOS, ANTHONY VAL ANDREW LABTANG
4759 CARLOS, EVANGELINE JAVIER
4760 CARLOS, GINA RIVERA
4761 CARLOS, JEFFREY SAN ANTONIO
4762 CARLOS, JENNIFER PACU-AN
4763 CARLOS, JOLANIE SAN ANTONIO
4764 CARLOS, JORGE JR SANGUEZA
4765 CARLOS, KAMILLE HERNANDEZ
4766 CARLOS, KIM SALIMBOT
4767 CARLOS, MAUREEN PAULE
4768 CARMEN, LEIZL GALAN
4769 CARMOC, ORLY FRANCIS PANTE
4770 CARNATE, HAYZELLE JANE RESPICIO
4771 CARNECER, CAMERON YU
4772 CARNICER, KRISTINE MAE RODRIGUEZ
4773 CARO, ELYN SABIJON
4774 CARO, JASON MESTIDIO
4775 CARO, JOSEPHINE ANNE FIGUEROA
4776 CARO, KIMBERLYMEI ENRIQUEZ
4777 CAROBATA, GINAPALMA
4778 CAROMAYAN, HAZEL MAGA
4779 CARONONGAN, BEVERLY CAGUIOA
4780 CARONONGAN, GLENDA SARZABA
4781 CARPENTERO, CORY FUENTEBELLA
4782 CARPENTERO, PYRIDYL FUENTEBELLA
4783 CARPIO, JENNIELYN REYES
4784 CARREON, ELAINE JANE RAMOS
4785 CARREON, HAZELYN CLEMENTE
4786 CARREON, JHANVER ABRAJANO
4787 CARREON, LEONARD TALINGDAN
4788 CARREON, LEONILA AGANON
4789 CARREON, MARETONI YAZAR
4790 CARREON, MARITES SEMSEM
4791 CARRERA, MARY GRACE ALABASTRO
4792 CARRILLO, MARIE JONETH FRANCISCO
4793 CARRILLO, MILAGROS GAGANTING
4794 CARRION, MARK DONEILL CASTANIEDA
4795 CARTAGENA, MABEL PEREZ
4796 CARTAJENAS, MARCHILL ARIANNE JAYO
4797 CARTAÑO, ROSEMARIE PORTUGAL
4798 CARTIN, CLAUDIO JR DOYDOY
4799 CARTUJANO, MARICEL CHAN
4800 CARUDIN, GUINAID ALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 98 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 CARUGDA, JOSEPH ABLAZA
4802 CARULLO, JOY ZATA
4803 CARULLO, REY ANTHONY CORPORAL
4804 CARUSCAY, MALOU ALDIA
4805 CARVAJAL, JAMIL QUIAMBAO
4806 CARVAJAL, JEREMIAH LABASAN
4807 CARVAJAL, JESHA FEROLINO
4808 CARVAJAL, NOVYCATABAY
4809 CARVAJAL, WINMA JANE PAGLINAWAN
4810 CAS, KATHERINERODILLAS
4811 CASABA, JEFELYN GARCIA
4812 CASABAR, HAZELJHOY DELLOMOS
4813 CASABAR, MARLYN DESAMITO
4814 CASABUENA, ANALIZA FUENTESFINA
4815 CASABUENA, MARAIMA SUAREZ
4816 CASABUENA, REGINE CUADRA
4817 CASABUENA, VIVIAN BUARON
4818 CASAJURAS, MARIA LIEZEL PATENTE
4819 CASALDA, CHAREZA LANDASABAL
4820 CASAN, ADALIM BOROBORO
4821 CASANDRA, JUDYROSARIO CAINOY
4822 CASANO, JESSA MIRANDA
4823 CASAPAO, ANGELICA VILLAPANDO
4824 CASARENO, ARVIN JOSEPH CORTES
4825 CASARIA, JAYZEEL BABE CASTOR
4826 CASAS, DENISE ARNI VELARDE
4827 CASAS, FRANCISDAME PAGSAC
4828 CASAS, IRINE TAYPIN
4829 CASAS, MA KRISTINA MANGASER
4830 CASAUAY, ANGELI MARIE LABOG
4831 CASAUAY, JEMARIE CABAY
4832 CASAUL, ARMIE RAGAS
4833 CASAUL, MA CRISTINA BERLON
4834 CASAYSAY, AILEEN BERHAZAR
4835 CASAYSAY, KAREN ANN CAÑETE
4836 CASAÑA, NANISADELEGENCIA
4837 CASCAYAN, ABEGAIL BULUSAN
4838 CASCAÑO, YVETTE ORTICIO
4839 CASE, HAROLD RENZ ALZATE
4840 CASE, MARCELINA HERRERA
4841 CASELA, CAMILLE JOVEN
4842 CASENTO, AMERVIC GAMOLO
4843 CASENTO, ANABEL GAMOLO
4844 CASEROS, EMMANUEL PARDILLO
4845 CASES, KIMBERLY MEMES
4846 CASIA, HERMEL LLENO
4847 CASIA, IVAN ROY OMANG
4848 CASIANAN, JO MAR FORRO
4849 CASIANO, LORELIE LEAÑO
4850 CASIANO, MARY QUEEN FRONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page: 99 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 CASIBAN, LILYBETH CAMELLO
4852 CASIBANG, LILIBETH MAGLIA
4853 CASIBANG, MAY MAY BALLAD
4854 CASIDSID, NENIA TAUNAN
4855 CASILAC, DENISE IMARI TEDIO
4856 CASIM, JAYSON KAYOO TANAY
4857 CASIMERO, CHIRIL GONZALES
4858 CASIMERO, JERAN SAMAR
4859 CASIMSIMAN, CHRISTIAN HANDAYAN
4860 CASIMSIMAN, FLAVIANO JR NAZARET
4861 CASIN, JANETH PANALIGAN
4862 CASINILLO, ELIZABETH SUELLO
4863 CASIO, WENSDY SIBULANGCAO
4864 CASIPE, JOANA MARIE DE LEON
4865 CASIPING, MATLEVINA GILE
4866 CASIPLE, GENEVIVE LELIS
4867 CASIPLE, REJOICE GARNIZO
4868 CASIPONG, MARIEJOY TIHONES
4869 CASIRO, SARRAHJEAN JULIA
4870 CASIS, GRACELYN PUYLONG
4871 CASIS, PATRICIA ANN BARZAGA
4872 CASIÑO, DIANA PITPIT
4873 CASIÑO, JEUNESS SEÑO
4874 CASLANGEN, EFREN CONSALAN
4875 CASONA, MA CHARLINE ADA GONZALES
4876 CASONO, STEPHEN LLOYD PINEDA
4877 CASOYLA, MENA CAMILO
4878 CASPE, CATHERINE MUEVA
4879 CASPI, LIMUEL SOLASCO
4880 CASTANEDA, MARK GINEZ
4881 CASTAÑAR-ALANO, FLORAIDA SILVA
4882 CASTAÑARES, ISMAEL JR PAINANDOS
4883 CASTAÑARES, MARY ROSS TORRES
4884 CASTAÑEDA, CAROL JEAN DINGLE
4885 CASTAÑEDA, RONEL ANDRIAN VELOYA
4886 CASTAÑEDA, ROSEMARIE GALANG
4887 CASTAÑEDA, SHANIE LOVE ALBONIAN
4888 CASTAÑEDA, SHIENE ANNE MARIE MILAY
4889 CASTAÑO, MARY JANE MARTINEZ
4890 CASTAÑOS, AHRAJILL
4891 CASTAÑOS, EDWIN SAMBALUD
4892 CASTELLANO, ROCHELLE AÑONUEVO
4893 CASTICIMO, GRETCHEN SORIANO
4894 CASTIGADOR, JASMIN LOSARIA
4895 CASTIL, JULIEFER CAHIGAS
4896 CASTILLA, MIRIAM NATAVIO
4897 CASTILLA, NOELBAROZO
4898 CASTILLANO, LOIDA DAVID
4899 CASTILLANO, REZZEL SILLORIQUEZ
4900 CASTILLEJO, FRANKLIN TAPULAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:100 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 CASTILLEJO, ROGELY AGONCILLO
4902 CASTILLEJOS, DOVEN DAIZ
4903 CASTILLO, ALEXANDRIA MEREZ
4904 CASTILLO, AMY GRANT LLAMAS
4905 CASTILLO, ANA ELIZABETH IMPERIAL
4906 CASTILLO, ANABELLE RIVAS
4907 CASTILLO, BLESSIE FARIÑAS
4908 CASTILLO, BRANDO CASULLA
4909 CASTILLO, BUDDY MELCHOR
4910 CASTILLO, CANDY SALANDANAN
4911 CASTILLO, CAREN MAY PARAGOSO
4912 CASTILLO, CATHERINE CASTILLO
4913 CASTILLO, CHARIZZE AIKO RAMILO
4914 CASTILLO, CHERRY JANE GOMEZ
4915 CASTILLO, DENCIO JR DELA CRUZ
4916 CASTILLO, ENRICK GREG CAPOCYAN
4917 CASTILLO, ERNIE CLEMENTE
4918 CASTILLO, GINES III INOPIA
4919 CASTILLO, GLADYS BARRO
4920 CASTILLO, ISRAEL MARQUEZ
4921 CASTILLO, JAYCIE NICER
4922 CASTILLO, JEFFREY ARINGO
4923 CASTILLO, JELSON ALCANTARA
4924 CASTILLO, JOEYDOLLAGA
4925 CASTILLO, JOJOBUÑAG
4926 CASTILLO, KERRY JOHN CUBANGBANG
4927 CASTILLO, LUISA VALDEZ
4928 CASTILLO, MARICRIS FRANCISCO
4929 CASTILLO, MARIE CLAIRE COLLADO
4930 CASTILLO, MARIE EDEN LARDIZABAL
4931 CASTILLO, MARIE GIZELLE MANZANO
4932 CASTILLO, MARNELLE MACALINO
4933 CASTILLO, MARYANN PEREZ
4934 CASTILLO, MARYJANE ARENIO
4935 CASTILLO, MARYJOY ABANTO
4936 CASTILLO, MARYJOYCE BINYAHAN
4937 CASTILLO, NICCA MANZANO
4938 CASTILLO, NOELADAN LATADE
4939 CASTILLO, QHUEENIE BULAQUI
4940 CASTILLO, RALPH LAUREN NICOLAS
4941 CASTILLO, RENEALIPIO
4942 CASTILLO, REX MAGBANUA
4943 CASTILLO, RONAHABON
4944 CASTILLO, ROSALYN TAGALOG
4945 CASTILLO, SALVACION CAPULONG
4946 CASTILLON, ARLENE PUTIS
4947 CASTILLON, IRENE ROSE PULMANO
4948 CASTILLON, LANIE TAMONDE
4949 CASTILLON, NELYN JOY ALABE
4950 CASTILLON, RELYN NUGPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:101 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 CASTILLON, REYCAROMAY
4952 CASTILLON, SHEILLA MARIE BACHILLER
4953 CASTILLONES, KENNETH NEIL COMILANG
4954 CASTOR, BERNY SEGUIZA
4955 CASTOR, DARRIEGRACE SUCLAN
4956 CASTOR, JANETHHORTAL
4957 CASTRO, AGNES SOSMEÑA
4958 CASTRO, ALADDIN LARGADO
4959 CASTRO, ANNA LIZA DATOR
4960 CASTRO, CECILEMALLARI
4961 CASTRO, CHERYLORGANO
4962 CASTRO, ELGENECARAMIHAN
4963 CASTRO, ERVIN SOBREMONTE
4964 CASTRO, FLOR MIRAS
4965 CASTRO, FREYA ANNE FLORENO
4966 CASTRO, GENESHAR III CAMPOS
4967 CASTRO, GERALDINE VILLAFLOR
4968 CASTRO, GLADIES ARCILLAS
4969 CASTRO, IMEE SHANE BATUCAN
4970 CASTRO, JENEFER AUSTRIA
4971 CASTRO, JENNIFER CALPO
4972 CASTRO, JIMMY VILLAMERA
4973 CASTRO, JOMAR KIHAO
4974 CASTRO, KATHERINE CORPUZ
4975 CASTRO, KRYSTAL JESSA MAE LARA
4976 CASTRO, LORINABAUTISTA
4977 CASTRO, LOVELYVILLACASTIN
4978 CASTRO, MARCIAL JIGO CAPIN
4979 CASTRO, MARIA ROSE SAVARIZ
4980 CASTRO, MARINEL GONZALES
4981 CASTRO, MARY ANN PERALTA
4982 CASTRO, NATALIA CASTRO
4983 CASTRO, PRINCESS JOY RAYMUNDO
4984 CASTRO, ROGELIO ECITO
4985 CASTRO, ROMMELGOMEZ
4986 CASTRO, RUBY MOLINA
4987 CASTRO, SHIELAVELASCO
4988 CASTRO, VERNA LIZA VILLAMAR
4989 CASTRO, VON JERICHO GONZALES
4990 CASTRONUEVO, DONNA BALOJA
4991 CASTRONUEVO, LYN VILLANUEVA
4992 CASTROVERDE, CEASAR VICENTE VELASCO
4993 CASUBUAN, MEDLIE MANICIO
4994 CASUMPANG, PETFRANCIS HERRERA
4995 CASUNCAD, DECEMLYN CADAHING
4996 CASUNDO, CELESTINA EDUAVE
4997 CASUNURAN, LIBERTY SOCHACO
4998 CASUYON, JO-ANNE MACARAIG
4999 CASUYON, PERLITA ANAY
5000 CATACUTAN, GERALDINE CAMATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:102 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 CATACUTAN, JEFFREY JOHN CABUG-OS
5002 CATACUTAN, LORENLY LOREBETH REY
5003 CATACUTAN, SARAH GINES
5004 CATAGA, MAE ANGELINE MENDOZA
5005 CATAGUE, RANDYCHIN
5006 CATALAN, ARNELHIQUIANA
5007 CATALAN, DARRYL LISBOS
5008 CATALAN, JHON RAY CRUZ
5009 CATALOCTOCAN, JERILEE CASTILLON
5010 CATALOGO, GILBERT SOMONO
5011 CATALOGO, KAREN BARTE
5012 CATALUÑA, ALBERTO JR MANDALONES
5013 CATALUÑA, CATHERINE BRIGOLI
5014 CATANA, AIME SASING
5015 CATANGAL, RIANLOUISE REYES
5016 CATANGAY, JINGSANTOS
5017 CATANGAY, MARYJOYCE ANNE MATUTO
5018 CATANGUI, FATIMA CECILIA CRUZ
5019 CATANUS, SARAHFAITH JUAREZ
5020 CATAP, KATRINAROSE RINGOR
5021 CATAPAN, JENEVIE CAAYON
5022 CATAPANG, MARYANN CAGUINDAGAN
5023 CATAPE, SAIMONBANTILAN
5024 CATARININ, NOLAN DABALOS
5025 CATARONG, JUVELY TUBAL
5026 CATAROS, MAYLEN CARUPO
5027 CATARUNGAN, MARIANITA PUYOS
5028 CATAULIN, MARJORIE DIVINO
5029 CATAYAS, JANELLE REQUINA
5030 CATAYONG, GUIAMAE DECIERDO
5031 CATCHUELA, DONNA BELLE REYES
5032 CATEDRAL, MARYMAR TORGA
5033 CATEQUISTA, ELMAR DAGOY
5034 CATIBOD, ROSEMARIE PASUMALA
5035 CATIEMPO, ROMEO JR BLANCIA
5036 CATIMBANG, BEVERLY ALFELOR
5037 CATIMBANG, JOAN LOPEZ
5038 CATIMBANG, SARAH MAY CORPIN
5039 CATINDIG, BABYTERESITA SANCHEZ
5040 CATINDIG, DANAMARIE ASIS
5041 CATINOY, ROSE ANNE ATENCIO
5042 CATIPAY, JIMBERT CARCEDO
5043 CATIPON, JANETBRIGIDA ANDRES
5044 CATIVO, JEZIELCAROLINO
5045 CATIVO, KAREN CAROLINO
5046 CATLI, CESAR JR RUBA
5047 CATOLICO, NOLAN EVAN ABELARDO TALLADA
5048 CATOLICO, ROLAND CLIDORO
5049 CATUBAG, CLAIRE BARCENA
5050 CATUBAY, RODELHIGAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:103 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 CATUBIG, ALEJANDRO FERRER
5052 CATUBIG, IRENEGAVIOLA
5053 CATUBIGAN, IANREY CORDERO
5054 CATUIRAN, IVY DE LEON
5055 CATUNGAL, BENEDICT UMBAO
5056 CATUNGAL, MYRACATUNGAL
5057 CATURA, JOHN LORENZO GARCES
5058 CATURAS, MARIOAGINGA
5059 CATURZA, REGINALD RAYMUND AVILES
5060 CAUAN, LIRIO ANALUPA
5061 CAUBA, ROXAN PRADO
5062 CAUBANG, CARLAEMPLEO
5063 CAUD, CARLOS PUTIL
5064 CAUDILLA, MA LOURDES LIMBO
5065 CAUILAN, EMILYN ACIRIT
5066 CAUILAN, MELISSA DEVOMA
5067 CAUNAR, CHRISTIAN NOLVIN SORIANO
5068 CAUNCA, EHPREMNICOL CAIRME
5069 CAUNTONGAN, OMAR IBRAHIM
5070 CAUSAREN, RICARDO GUAB
5071 CAUSING, TRENIROSE TATON
5072 CAVAN, WILFREDO JR SENARILLOS
5073 CAVERTE, BENVERLYN NICOLAS
5074 CAW-IT, CRESTINE MAY SALANA
5075 CAYABYAB, ANTONIO DE CASTRO
5076 CAYABYAB, ARCHIMEDES RIEMANN MEJIA
5077 CAYABYAB, CHRISTINE ANDAYA
5078 CAYABYAB, JECARENCE ALMAZAN
5079 CAYABYAB, JEFFREY RESULTAN
5080 CAYABYAB, MAE ANGELEEN FERNANDEZ
5081 CAYABYAB, MELINDA MATIAS
5082 CAYABYAB, PEÑAFLOR CARBUNGCO
5083 CAYABYAB, RONACAAMPUED
5084 CAYAGO, LARRY CONSTANTINO
5085 CAYAGO, LEA BILOG
5086 CAYANAN, JENALYN MIRANDA
5087 CAYANONG, BRAVE ANGELO BAYOGING
5088 CAYAO, CRISTY CONDE
5089 CAYAON, JASMINE RAGASA
5090 CAYARE, MARY GRACE LACIA
5091 CAYAT, GEORGE JR ARAIS
5092 CAYAT, SHERYL MINGGOL
5093 CAYAT, TYRENE SAPAEN
5094 CAYAT, VIOLY CAPONES
5095 CAYETANO, MARYROSE TUPAS
5096 CAYETANO, VERONICA CERIOLA
5097 CAYLAN, MERRY JOY COMELING
5098 CAYMO, FRANCIEROSE BAJUM
5099 CAYMO, RAUL LATORRE
5100 CAYOSA, ROBERTO JR APILADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:104 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 CAYOSA, RUTH APILADO
5102 CAYUPAN, GERLIE PAULITE
5103 CAZCARRO, MA KARA LOUISE OFIAZA
5104 CAÑA, CRISTINABRONSAL
5105 CAÑA, LUTHER LOY GERSIN
5106 CAÑA, MERCY BRONSAL
5107 CAÑABERAL, HANNAH ALVA
5108 CAÑADA, EMMA LARGO
5109 CAÑADA, RAYNALYN FANO
5110 CAÑALISO, JANEFAITH QUIROS
5111 CAÑARES, DIMPLE MOCOY
5112 CAÑARES, MARIAVILLA ALMIÑE
5113 CAÑAVERAL, CHRISTINE SAÑADO
5114 CAÑAVERAL, LAARNIE DALMA
5115 CAÑAVERAS, ARIANE RECTO
5116 CAÑEDA, EDWIN TALAMAN
5117 CAÑEDA, GINA BUMAAT
5118 CAÑEDA, MYRA UYSON
5119 CAÑEDA, RHEZA BURAY
5120 CAÑEGA, SHIELADEGOLACION
5121 CAÑELAS, MARICAR MENGUITA
5122 CAÑERO, CHRISTINA FERRER
5123 CAÑESO, ANGELLIEH RHEA MEJORADA
5124 CAÑETE, ANNABELLE OQUENDO
5125 CAÑETE, CHERRYMAE TALISIC
5126 CAÑETE, DUNNETT CANIOS
5127 CAÑETE, EVERLYN MUÑOZ
5128 CAÑETE, JOSEPHINE CUMPIO
5129 CAÑETE, LIEZELMUÑOZ
5130 CAÑETE, NANCY ANCHETA
5131 CAÑETE, ROSE ANNE MIRANDA
5132 CAÑETE, RUTH CALAGO
5133 CAÑEZAL, ESTERALMARIO
5134 CAÑIZARES, JULIUS NUERA
5135 CAÑOLAS, NIÑA MAE MADIA
5136 CAÑONASO, SHARA CABALUNA
5137 CAÑONERO, ADELYN SUNGKIAT
5138 CEBALLOS, HETTY MAE FUENTES
5139 CEBALLOS, MINCIE QUERUBIN
5140 CEBEL, ESTELA EBISA
5141 CEBU, GENOVIVOBUNDAG
5142 CEBU, JERRICA SANTOS
5143 CEBUANO, BERNADITH ZORCA
5144 CEBUANO, HERMAN FEBRIO
5145 CEDEÑO, ALMIRAVELLEZA
5146 CEDIÑO, CHERRYLOU ESCRAMAN
5147 CEDO, IRENE CASTILLA
5148 CEFERINO, GISELLE GAIL NA-OY
5149 CEJALBO, CHIARA THERESE CARUNGAY
5150 CELAMOR, JONELCAPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:105 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 CELEDIO, SARAHGEN MABINI
5152 CELESPARA, OLDAN MONTICALVO
5153 CELESTE, AUDREY JOY NEPOMUCENO
5154 CELESTE, JENEVE GRACE OLANO
5155 CELESTE, LALLYJANE DE LOS SANTOS
5156 CELESTE, ROLANDO ROLDAN
5157 CELESTIAL, ABEGAIL GARDOSE
5158 CELESTIAL, GIRLY TAMBAGAN
5159 CELINO, KAREN ESALLEY
5160 CELIS, FATIMA TABAYAN
5161 CELIS, IYRA DANICA JARABA
5162 CELIS, MARJORIE
5163 CELIS, NELSON DOMINIC BUENAVISTA
5164 CELLEROS, GISELLE JOY LOVINO
5165 CELLO, MAE ANNGRACE PEDRERA
5166 CELLS, JONATHAN ODICTA
5167 CELO, RIVA AWICAN
5168 CELOCIA, RENEZA LEMANA
5169 CELOCIA, ROCHELOU MARIE MERCADO
5170 CELOSA, JINGLEALMASCO
5171 CELOY, QUEENLYNAVAREZ
5172 CELSO, ANNIE BUENTIEMPO
5173 CEMPRON, JOSEPH IVAN EMBAC
5174 CEMPRON, RUCHILYN CARIAGA
5175 CENA, ELEAZAR JOSEPH ANDRES
5176 CENA, JOEHALLYBAYNO
5177 CENABRE, LORDGINA DEGAMO
5178 CENDAÑA, MADILYN LLORENTE
5179 CENITA, MILANYMONTANEZ
5180 CENITA, RAFAELBARAQUIEL
5181 CENIZA, CRISTYORLANDEZ
5182 CENIZA, KRIZZIA JANE MAN-ON
5183 CENTENO, LEONILA PATRICIA MAGALING
5184 CENTENO, MARICON MAMARIL
5185 CENTENO, MIRACLE ALCAIDE
5186 CENTENO, PRINCESS CASSY RAMOS
5187 CENTENO, RODOLFO PAGUIRIGAN
5188 CENTILLO, FRITZ RYAN SILVA
5189 CENTINA, CHARLENE DIAMANTE
5190 CENTINO, RODELLUCANA
5191 CENTINO, ROMA LINDA FERNANDEZ
5192 CENU, CLAIRE (D-D) PUGLAY
5193 CEPE, AIZA MAEOSTRAS
5194 CEPE, JULIE ALUZAN
5195 CEPRIANO, CLARIBEL TULIO
5196 CEPRIANO, JOANCAÑA
5197 CEQUEÑA, ROXANNE BAUTISTA
5198 CERA, DANGECELLEQUIN
5199 CERA, KARENCE MOULIC
5200 CERALVO, JUJELYN SABADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:106 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 CERBAS, CHRISTINE MIRADOR
5202 CERBAS, IVY CERBAS
5203 CERBITO, MA LUISA
5204 CERBITO, ZALDYNAZA
5205 CERCADO, LENNY-ANN RIVERO
5206 CERDA, CHRISTINE MAY PAGHUBASAN
5207 CERDEÑOLA, EAZER LOUIE SALES
5208 CERELIGIA, ANNABELLE LANOY
5209 CERENIO, MIEZEL OGAUB
5210 CERENO, VANESSA BERCASIO
5211 CERNA, ERIC BARBERO
5212 CERNA, JEPHUNIE PABAS
5213 CERNIAS, GLADYS MAGLACION
5214 CERRERA, MARIACRIZZEL DALISAY
5215 CERRO, ARJUN DALION
5216 CERTEZA, RHEA LACOSTALES
5217 CERVANTES, ELOISA ROYO
5218 CERVANTES, JECA COLLEN HERMOSURA
5219 CERVANTES, JOMAR
5220 CERVANTES, MARIA LETECIA MORALDE
5221 CERVANTES, RODINA LIONG
5222 CERVANTES, RUTH VASQUEZ
5223 CERVAÑA, GLAIZA REYES
5224 CERVITILLO, WILLIAM PERALTA
5225 CESISTA, MICHELLE MARQUITO
5226 CEZAR, FELY GRACE ANCIANO
5227 CEZAR, MAREY EVANGELISTA
5228 CEZAR, MELODY VILLASTIQUE
5229 CEZAR, MIA FELIZA TIPAWAN
5230 CEZAR, NATHANIEL MILLENA
5231 CEÑIDOZA, RHEAJEAN CASTILLO
5232 CEÑO, ALEXIS MARIE LUZA
5233 CHA, ANGELA LAURICE LLANERA
5234 CHAG-USEN, GLORIMAE TAYAWA
5235 CHAGONA, ROCKYLINGWAYEN
5236 CHAN, ARNOLD GARA
5237 CHAN, BERNADETTE OÑATE
5238 CHAN, CHRISTOPHER PLACIDO
5239 CHAN, JEZZA MAY LINGATONG
5240 CHAN, KIMBERLYCATHRYN GOTAUCO
5241 CHAN, MILQUIADES RAGOT
5242 CHAN, VELVETH MUIT
5243 CHANG, MATTHEWDE LA CRUZ
5244 CHANG, MICAH EZRA NARCISO
5245 CHAPAP, LILY PAULINE CHOLLIPAS
5246 CHATTO, FRANCIS DARYL MADRIO
5247 CHATTO, LEAH BATICAN
5248 CHATTO, ROSE ANGELIE EGOS
5249 CHAVES, RHEA REBECCA PADILLA
5250 CHAVEZ, AIRES RIO PERIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:107 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 CHAVEZ, ANGELICA SAYNES
5252 CHAVEZ, CHERRYASAY
5253 CHAVEZ, CHRISTIAN GIL JR HIRAO
5254 CHAVEZ, DANIELGAVIOLA
5255 CHAVEZ, GLADYSPEARL CONDEZ
5256 CHAVEZ, GLAIZZA MARISE MIRANDA
5257 CHAVEZ, JAIRAHJOY IGLORIA
5258 CHAVEZ, JOAN CORDOVEZ
5259 CHAVEZ, JOHN CRIS BRANCIA
5260 CHAVEZ, MA GAZEL TABOR
5261 CHAVEZ, MARITESS CACHIN
5262 CHAVEZ, ROWENABRUZULA
5263 CHEGYEM, ROSALIN COR-OS
5264 CHENG, MAUREENJOY AGUILAR
5265 CHIA, CINDY PEARL CALIZO
5266 CHIANG, GERRAHMIA MANALON
5267 CHICA, TANYA DOMINIQUE ARGUELLES
5268 CHICO, RONALD SANTOS
5269 CHING, COHLLEEN LABONG
5270 CHING, DENNIS PINAS
5271 CHING, RAMUEL POBLETE
5272 CHING, SHEILA MARIE CARIÑAGA
5273 CHINGCO, ADELYN CARIDO
5274 CHIOCO, ALBERTO DE MESA
5275 CHIONG, BRIAN ABELLANA
5276 CHIONG, DOMINADOR JR CEDULLO
5277 CHIONG, KRISTINE MEKING
5278 CHIONG, NECIASJR DIAZ
5279 CHIONG, NORVICSALIBAY
5280 CHIU, JACKY CANTAL
5281 CHIVA, MELANIERAFAEL
5282 CHO, JONALYN IBAÑEZ
5283 CHOCO, BEBELINDA LUCAÑAS
5284 CHOGSAYAN, DELILA MATON
5285 CHOHANG, DEVINA KIMMAYONG
5286 CHOI, RAQUEL PANTE
5287 CHOLINAS, FABBY-ANN ALIS
5288 CHOPAP-ING, JOY UNNAN
5289 CHUA, ANNA LYNMANTILLA
5290 CHUA, BETHEL SANTERO
5291 CHUA, CHRISTOPHER TENG
5292 CHUA, JOHN JAYMELSON MATALICIA
5293 CHUA, KENNETH CRUZ
5294 CHUA, MARILYN MAGAÑAN
5295 CHUA, YRL SALAMANCA
5296 CHULIPAS, JANET CHINGAY
5297 CHULSI, JANE MANDY WANGLIT
5298 CHULYAO, ARNN SALAGMA
5299 CHY, CATHERINEORANE
5300 CIAR, KHRYZIALYN LABASTIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:108 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 CIASICO, MARIAKRISTIA RAFOLE
5302 CID, EDRYLYN BORJA
5303 CIDRO, JOSEPH CARO
5304 CIFRA, GERALDINE GONZALOS
5305 CILLADO, MARIAANA ONDAY
5306 CILLO, FATIMA SANTIAGO
5307 CIMANES, JOSEPHINE PRINCIPE
5308 CIMATU, MARIA CECILIA HIPOL
5309 CIMENI, JUDELYN TEMPLA
5310 CINCO, JESSA GENERALE
5311 CINCO, JOVELYNOLIFERNES
5312 CINCO, LYZZALYNE NICANOR
5313 CIPRIANO, ALVIN CANTUBA
5314 CIPRIANO, ARLENE TEFORA
5315 CIPRIANO, JANET DIOCOS
5316 CIPRIANO, JANINE MARIE VITALES
5317 CIPRIANO, JEROSA BIO
5318 CIRCULADO, MAILYN GUIMBAL
5319 CIRPO, IREEN RETIRO
5320 CIRUJALES, EVELYN BALDON
5321 CIRUJALES, JANNOS BROCALES
5322 CISNEROS, ANALYN LAGRAMA
5323 CIUDADANO, SALVADOR IV AGUILAR
5324 CLAMAR, ROSE JEAN AMBALONG
5325 CLAMOSA, CHARSERLYN QUILICOT
5326 CLARA, SCOTT GIL
5327 CLARAVALL, EDUARDSON MORALES
5328 CLARIANES, JOEL MIEN
5329 CLARIDAD, RICHEL LEONAR
5330 CLARIDO, ALEX JUDE SANTILLAN
5331 CLARIN, PETER JUNNE BAJUYO
5332 CLARION, LUCIOJR GABRIDO
5333 CLARITO, FE ARANDIA
5334 CLARIÑO, ALEXANDER JR MALANA
5335 CLARO, LYNDON MARBELLA
5336 CLARON, CATHY JOY JACOB
5337 CLAROS, CLARENCE JOY TUDIO
5338 CLASIO, JUNELYN GALO
5339 CLAUD, RONA ERIKA VINLUAN
5340 CLAUD, ROUIE PADOJINOG
5341 CLAUDIO, CLAUDINE PATRICIA FABIO
5342 CLAUDIO, MARILOU CARDANO
5343 CLAUR, BABETTEALAG
5344 CLAVE, LALYN RAVELO
5345 CLAVEL, RONALYN CANARIA
5346 CLAVERIA, JOCELYN EBREO
5347 CLAVERIA, RENANTE CLAVERIA
5348 CLAVERO, MARIAKRISTINE BITOS
5349 CLAVITE, MIROJEN CADUYAG
5350 CLEMENO, MARK ANTHONY GARGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:109 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 CLEMENTE, ARIESTOTEL PAALA
5352 CLEMENTE, BOBBY QUINAGUTAN
5353 CLEMENTE, FAITHJUNE LOY DUNUAN
5354 CLEMENTE, GENER ASTRERO
5355 CLEMENTE, JELLYCA ABAD
5356 CLEMENTE, JOHNALQUIN JUAN
5357 CLEMENTE, JOHNROGER GAZA
5358 CLEMENTE, MARAKRISTINE SANCHEZ
5359 CLEMENTE, MARIANNE TABO
5360 CLEMENTE, MIRIAM FAYE CAJUCOM
5361 CLEMENTE, NINIPORDESIMO
5362 CLEMENTE, SUSAN NODADO
5363 CLEMEÑA, LYNN HOLLY GARCIA
5364 CLEOFAS, JAMELBELLECA
5365 CLEOFAS, NIÑA IUELA PEREZ
5366 CLEOFAS, VERA ANGELA MERCADO
5367 CLEOFE, FEVI BRUCALES
5368 CLEOPAS, DANICA MAE BAUTISTA
5369 CLETO, PAWLIK DE GUZMAN
5370 CLIDORO, RODOLFO ROY BRUCALES
5371 CLORADO, HELENBOCUA
5372 CLORES, SHERYLSALUD
5373 CO, IRENE ASNE
5374 CO, JACKELENE COQUILLA
5375 CO, MARIA NETHA VELASCO
5376 CO, MERILYN UY
5377 COBRADOR, CHERYL BERONIO
5378 COBRADOR, LAWRENCE FRANCISCO
5379 COCJIN, CHRISTINE JOY ENRIQUEZ
5380 COCOY, RUBIE MAE CALATRAVA
5381 CODERA, GHIA DIEZ
5382 CODERA, MARCO DAVID NOLASCO
5383 CODERA, ROWEL SUCLAN
5384 CODIAM, MON-MON CASIBI
5385 CODILLO, MA JESSA COPE
5386 CODIZAL, ANGELICA BALANI
5387 CODOG, RALYN REMOLLENO
5388 COGTAS, MAYRENFERNANDEZ
5389 COJPAG, MANILINE BALLATONG
5390 COLA, MARK ANTHONY KINANAHAN
5391 COLADA, MA CRISTINA CAUDILLA
5392 COLANZA, EDEN CUSTODIO
5393 COLASITO, MARYJOY CALUZA
5394 COLASTE, CLARKREBUYON
5395 COLE, DOMINGO JR PARRA
5396 COLE, LEAH MARIE MONTEJO
5397 COLET, CYNTHIAAGNE
5398 COLETE, MAILYNBAJEN
5399 COLICO, MARICAR GODEZANO
5400 COLILIHAN, BETSY MIRANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:110 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 COLINA, ALMA CEREZA
5402 COLINA, CHRISTINE GAZO
5403 COLINARES, CYRIL SORA
5404 COLINARES, GINA EMILYN CAMPOSANO
5405 COLISAO, JOEL COLO
5406 COLITA, MURIENNE OSILAO
5407 COLLADO, KATHERINE ROSE MARTILLANO
5408 COLLAMAR, BRYAN COROLLO
5409 COLLANO, IRIS ROSALES
5410 COLLANTES, MERRY GRACE LATAYAN
5411 COLLERA, IBE MAE LEMIT
5412 COLOCAR, KENNETH ESPERA
5413 COLOMA, ARNEL PAGALA
5414 COLOMA, CHARISMA PIMENTEL
5415 COLOMA, CLARISSA LEILANY ASIS
5416 COLONIA, JANRYBINGONA
5417 COLONIA, MARK JOEY SANCHEZ
5418 COLORADO, EDELEN GRACE VARGAS
5419 COLOT, ALVIN DALISAY
5420 COLUBONG, ANABEL MIRANDA
5421 COLUMNA, RENA MARIE CASTILLO
5422 COLUMNA, RHEA LIMSIACO
5423 COMAAD, MARSHALL TOM-OKEN
5424 COMANDANTE, JOAN CALASIN
5425 COMANDAO, EVANGELYN PANAO
5426 COMARADANG, MOHAMMAD GANDAMRA
5427 COMAWAS, JERSON DOYOGAN
5428 COMAWAS, JOEMAR GAHOSTA
5429 COMBES, MARITES LAZAGA
5430 COMBIS, GEL ASOR
5431 COMBITE, LILA PARCON
5432 COMBONG, JAN MICHAEL SANTILLAN
5433 COMEDIA, DIVINE SONG
5434 COMENDADOR, GOLDA GARCIA
5435 COMEROS, ELMERA RICABORDA
5436 COMIA, AMBROCIO CASTILLO
5437 COMIA, JULIE FE ADUCA
5438 COMIA, PETER PAUL JOHN RAMOS
5439 COMIDOY, MICHELLE ROSALES
5440 COMILLOR, MERIAM CAÑEDA
5441 COMISION, KATHERINE BATILO
5442 COMODA, DEXTEROTERO
5443 COMON, ROWENA MOLDEZ
5444 COMPACION, ROSEMARIE MASAYON
5445 COMPALAS, ALCERO COMPALAS
5446 COMPALAS, JAM JAM ABLUYEN
5447 COMPARATIVO, AIZA BURGOS
5448 COMPAS, FENNY ELIZABETH CABILAS
5449 COMPAYAN, LEIAN OGSEMAR
5450 COMPAÑERO, KAREN BANGLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:111 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 COMPETENTE, FILIPINA CARRETERO
5452 COMPRA, MARIA-BELLA VILLAMOR
5453 CON-EL, NEPTHALIE SALVADO
5454 CONARCO, ROSANNIE PALACA
5455 CONCEPCION, DIANA MAE MATALOG
5456 CONCEPCION, GRACE ANN PAGUIO
5457 CONCEPCION, KARLEENE VELASCO
5458 CONCEPCION, LEA JANE GUEVARRA
5459 CONCEPCION, MATRINA MIPARANUN
5460 CONCEPCION, RONA BALUYUT
5461 CONCEPCION, RUBY BALEÑA
5462 CONCEPCION, STEPHANIE ALIPO-ON
5463 CONCHA, JOAR DELIMA
5464 CONCHE, ROXAN TAPADO
5465 CONCUBIERTA, MARY-NOR ABUAN
5466 CONDA, KAREN PONAYA
5467 CONDADA, MARK JUN TIMONAN
5468 CONDE, ALDRICHRAMOS
5469 CONDE, DESIREEESIC
5470 CONDE, MARITESFRANCIA
5471 CONDE, RUTCHELPREJOLES
5472 CONDENO, MA CRISTINA VEGA
5473 CONDES, KAREN JOY BRUSAS
5474 CONDES, SALVACION FACTAO
5475 CONDEZ, NIÑO ANGELO COLINDRES
5476 CONDEZ, RISSA RAFAEL
5477 CONDEZ, ROMMELPALOMERA
5478 CONDINO, RINA VILLARANTE
5479 CONEJAR, GINALYN EBOL
5480 CONEL, EDWIN BAGUIO
5481 CONFERIDO, ERETHSAN PARIENTES
5482 CONFERIDO, MARIAN ACELAJADO
5483 CONFIADO, ANGELO JIMENEZ
5484 CONG-AY, LORIELYN SERASPE
5485 CONGSON, ELOISE NOVAL
5486 CONGSON, RAQUELITA PERALES
5487 CONIATO, SHEKINA BANAYBANAY
5488 CONISE, NOIME ABAIGAR
5489 CONLU, MARY TERREY VALERIE MAGLANTAY
5490 CONOR, LENIE GALOPE
5491 CONQUILLA, VIRGINIA ANDAYA
5492 CONSIGNA, PATCHIE CALAMBA
5493 CONSOLACION, SARAH MAE DURAN
5494 CONSTANCIO, APPLE JEAN YBAÑEZ
5495 CONSTANTINO, ANGELA GRACIA DELARMENTE
5496 CONSTANTINO, ETHEL CIELO
5497 CONSTANTINO, GRACE BALAGTAS
5498 CONSTANTINO, JAN PAOLO EVANGELISTA
5499 CONSTANTINO, ROLAN CATENZA
5500 CONSTANTINO, TERI SHALOM ANCHETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:112 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 CONSUELO, CHARITO BONCALOS
5502 CONSUL, KRSH YUSEEF RAPOSALA
5503 CONTACTO, MARGILYN ALMAZAN
5504 CONTE, ALEN KELLY RAMA
5505 CONTE, SHALLYMAR ORTIZ
5506 CONTI, AIRA GISEL SALVADOR
5507 CONTI, PATRICKMOISES
5508 CONTRERAS, ARLENE NAYLE
5509 CONTRERAS, CARLO BREBONERIA
5510 CONTRERAS, EDNA LORENA PADUA
5511 CONTRERAS, GERALDINE NATAN
5512 CONTRERAS, KARIN CABRAL
5513 CONTRERAS, MARIA CARLA BASALLOTE
5514 CONVICTO, ELMAIR GUERRERO
5515 COPE, GILBERT ABES
5516 COPE, NANCY ESTRELLA
5517 COPER, ANTHONYEQUIBAL
5518 COPINO, CHERRYMERI EVE MACATIAG
5519 COPRADA, ERMA CARLET
5520 COQUILLA, NIÑOGOMEZ
5521 CORAL, RONA
5522 CORAMBAO, HEIDI BANGCALE
5523 CORANES, ELAINE VILLEGAS
5524 CORAZA, GRACE SERATO
5525 CORAÑEZ, AMIELHOFILEÑA
5526 CORBILLON, ANGELO PERALTA
5527 CORCELLES, RECHIE BOY REMETICADO
5528 CORCUERA, APRILLE CELINE MAYOR
5529 CORDERO, ERYLLE EMANUELLE TACLA
5530 CORDERO, FLORIE MAY ALBA
5531 CORDERO, GRACENITAFAN
5532 CORDERO, JEMIMAH CRUZ
5533 CORDERO, LEOCEL JAN GANO
5534 CORDERO, MARIACECILLE JOSE
5535 CORDERO, RIZA DURANA
5536 CORDERO, ROUELYN SERRANO
5537 CORDERO, TEODOLFO JR GAJO
5538 CORDERO, WENCESLAO HORTILLAS
5539 CORDOVA, CHERINA CATACUTAN
5540 CORDOVA, HANA KADUSALE
5541 CORDOVA, RECHIE ZAMORA
5542 CORDOVEZ, LOUELA DY
5543 CORDOVILLA, REY GENE BASCO
5544 COREA, JOWIN GRACE DE LA CRUZ
5545 CORELLA, MARK RYAN CRUZ
5546 CORNEJA, ANGELYN PARCON
5547 CORNEJO, ARIANNE ABADICIO
5548 CORNEJO, MARK GERALD MANIGBAS
5549 CORNEJO, MELBACORALES
5550 CORNEJO, PRINCESS DIANE OGAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:113 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 CORNEL, KENT MICHAEL JIM ANGELES
5552 CORNELIOS, JENNIFER APDAL
5553 CORNELLA, ROSIEL DENUNA
5554 CORNISTA, SHELLA MARIE GUTIERREZ
5555 COROCOTO, GINACREDO
5556 CORONA, ANN BEVERLY ANITO
5557 CORONA, EVELYNIRINCO
5558 CORONA, MICHELBORRIS INAANURAN
5559 CORONADO, CARLKENNETH SISON
5560 CORONEL, DENNIS GLENN RENDON
5561 CORONEL, IVAN BASILIO
5562 CORONEL, JANICE DEMERIN
5563 CORONEL, MARK JOLAN
5564 CORONEL, SHEILA MATUTO
5565 CORONIA, JEFFERSON GEPTE
5566 COROT, ROSIE OCHENTA
5567 COROTAN, JEZZAMARIE GONONG
5568 CORPIN, ANA ROSE DALUT
5569 CORPIN, CHRISTELLE ANGELICA CORDERO
5570 CORPIN, IRISH JOY CAYME
5571 CORPIN, JULIE MASAS
5572 CORPIN, KAREN MANABAT
5573 CORPIN, MONIQUE CASIMSIMAN
5574 CORPUS, AIMEE FELIX
5575 CORPUZ, AMY PENUELA
5576 CORPUZ, AMY VALE
5577 CORPUZ, ANDREWVILLANUEVA
5578 CORPUZ, ARCHIEGALLEON
5579 CORPUZ, CARLYNCAYON
5580 CORPUZ, CHARIEMAY PUNGTILAN
5581 CORPUZ, CHRISTINE DIANNE MERCADO
5582 CORPUZ, EDRYLYNE DELA PEÑA
5583 CORPUZ, HARISON BAGAY
5584 CORPUZ, JENIELYN GUIRING
5585 CORPUZ, JOANNAPATACSIL
5586 CORPUZ, JOEY ACIDO
5587 CORPUZ, JOHN ERIC POSPOS
5588 CORPUZ, JOY DEE MANALO
5589 CORPUZ, LADYMIE DUHAYLUNGSOD
5590 CORPUZ, LEAH SOLMERIN
5591 CORPUZ, MA DIANA MORIDO
5592 CORPUZ, MARIA LUISA GAUANG
5593 CORPUZ, MARILIE DIZON
5594 CORPUZ, MELISSA ASUNCION
5595 CORPUZ, NOREENOLAYON
5596 CORPUZ, PINA SOLIVEN
5597 CORPUZ, RENYL TORMIS
5598 CORPUZ, REZIE PASCUAL
5599 CORPUZ, SHEENA-ANN SABINIANO
5600 CORRAL, JEAN CARROL DOLLESIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:114 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 CORRAL, KRIZLOVE MALUBAY
5602 CORRALES, JULIE ANN BONITA
5603 CORRE, LALAINEALFON
5604 CORREA, DARRYLCABRADILLA
5605 CORREA, FRITZ JED BORGONIA
5606 CORREA, MARICAR JOY SANTIAGO
5607 CORREA, MELISSA ENRIQUEZ
5608 CORSAME, JIMMELYN DUMAHIL
5609 CORSINO, MILBEN BALBERAN
5610 CORTAL, MIERWIN GALLENER
5611 CORTES, CHRISTINE FAITH TURARAY
5612 CORTES, JENNEZA YAMELO
5613 CORTES, KRISNAKAY LERA
5614 CORTES, MARIGOLD LAGRIA
5615 CORTES, MAY ANGELIE OBRA
5616 CORTES, MODESTO SENO
5617 CORTEZ, ANDREWNIKKO ANDRES
5618 CORTEZ, AUGGIEJARAMILLO
5619 CORTEZ, GILBERT ORTEGA
5620 CORTEZ, JANET ESTRELLA
5621 CORTEZ, JENNIFER YANCE
5622 CORTEZ, JENNY VITALES
5623 CORTEZ, JESUSABERYL PIZARRA
5624 CORTEZ, KHANNAFAYE DE JESUS
5625 CORTEZ, ROSALIE SOLEDAD
5626 CORTEZ, ROSARIO COYOCA
5627 CORTEZ, SONNY MANGGAN
5628 CORTEZ, VALERIE BANALAGAY
5629 CORTEZO, ANABELLE ALBISO
5630 CORTEZO, CATHERINE REAS
5631 CORTO, NICOMEDES GEMAOL
5632 CORTUNA, MARIEMAE ALAMPAYAN
5633 CORVERA, LOVENMANGADLAO
5634 COS, GLORY GERONA
5635 COSARE, NOEMI GRACE SILAGAN
5636 COSEP, EDUARD JASON MARATAS
5637 COSEP, RAYMONDCHARL ECAT
5638 COSICO, SHEENAMAE POBRE
5639 COSICOL, LORELYN PECULADOS
5640 COSINO, JOY SERNAT
5641 COSME, BABY RHEA MAGAN
5642 COSME, DARIEL DENE GUILLES
5643 COSME, FRETCHELYN MASAYON
5644 COSTAN, MARICEL ALMAZAN
5645 COSTELO, SHERYL BAUTISTA
5646 COSTIBOLO, JOEL BOLO
5647 COSTIBOLO, MERIAN ZUWELLEN
5648 COSTIN, LERIO LAGURA
5649 COSTO, GIL GUMERA
5650 COSTOY, POLICARPIO III MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:115 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 COTEJAR, CHRISTIAN KANG
5652 COVACHA, BEZALLER LALIC
5653 COVELO, CRESMARY CABAL
5654 COYOCA, RIZALIE EDPALINA
5655 COZO, CHARITY PADIS
5656 CRAME, ARMIE SOLIDOR
5657 CRAYO, JASMIN MORA
5658 CREDO, LHEI JOBELLE FIJER
5659 CREENCIA, GLENN BRYAN AUTRIZ
5660 CREO, SARAH MAY PLANILLA
5661 CRESCINI, MARIA LUISA RAMIREZ
5662 CRESPO, CHEN CHEN NABARTE
5663 CRESPO, CRISLYN MANUAL
5664 CREUS, BILLY JOY EVORA
5665 CREUS, MICHAELPATAWE
5666 CRISOSTOMO, ALEXANDRIA BOMBAN
5667 CRISOSTOMO, FRANKLIN GOZUN
5668 CRISOSTOMO, HYDEE CASTILLO
5669 CRISOSTOMO, JAY BHEE LEYSON
5670 CRISOSTOMO, JOANNE GENOBAGA
5671 CRISOSTOMO, MANILYN OBAC
5672 CRISOSTOMO, MARIE GRACE SALGADO
5673 CRISOSTOMO, PRINCESS MAY CANGUE
5674 CRISOSTOMO, REYNALYN ROLLODA
5675 CRISOSTOMO, RIZA VISTA
5676 CRISOSTOMO, ROSE ANN PEDRO
5677 CRISPINO, MELANIE JOY ROMERO
5678 CRISPO, GENELYN CEDANTES
5679 CRISPO, NICOLAS JR ENSOMO
5680 CRISTAL, AGOSTO JR ALCOBER
5681 CRISTAL, TIMMYGRACE
5682 CRISTO, GENELYN BARLISO
5683 CRISTO, PELITAMENGULLO
5684 CRISTOBAL, ESPERANZA ALARVA
5685 CRISTOBAL, HAIDEE VALENZUELA
5686 CRISTOBAL, LYNMARK CALAUNAN
5687 CRISTOBAL, RIALYN NIRO
5688 CRISTORIA, JULIE MAGUATE
5689 CRUSIS, JEANY VIE OBIDOS
5690 CRUZ, ALIANA CONCEPCION CLEMENTE
5691 CRUZ, ALLBEENAJEAN RIVERA
5692 CRUZ, ALYSSA LIZETTE ROXAS
5693 CRUZ, ANGELICACRUZ
5694 CRUZ, ANGELO MANINGAS
5695 CRUZ, ANNA MARGARITA BONODE
5696 CRUZ, ANNA VICTORIA MANLAPID
5697 CRUZ, ARIEZ DILAG
5698 CRUZ, BENEDICTDOMINIC SANTOS
5699 CRUZ, CHERUBINRIZZA MONTERO
5700 CRUZ, CHRISTINE GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:116 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 CRUZ, CINDY SARMIENTO
5702 CRUZ, CLAIRE SANTIAGO
5703 CRUZ, CLARISSAGUTIERREZ
5704 CRUZ, CYNTHIA RADA
5705 CRUZ, DOMELBERT LAZARTE
5706 CRUZ, ELIZABETH ISRAITA
5707 CRUZ, EMALYN BROSO
5708 CRUZ, EMMANUELLOUIS
5709 CRUZ, ERICSON TABERNILLA
5710 CRUZ, ERWIN CARLOS
5711 CRUZ, FLORABELLIM
5712 CRUZ, FRANCESCA ANN MARIE SORIAGA
5713 CRUZ, FRANKLINABINAL
5714 CRUZ, GARRY BONGAY
5715 CRUZ, GLENDA ROSE MATIAS
5716 CRUZ, IAN-JEFFDE VILLENA
5717 CRUZ, JANE MAYENCINARES
5718 CRUZ, JANE ROSE BALADING
5719 CRUZ, JASMINE LOBO
5720 CRUZ, JAYSON ALEXIS ANGELES
5721 CRUZ, JENNIE MAY SAN PEDRO
5722 CRUZ, JINKY SARMIENTO
5723 CRUZ, JOAR ANDREW DIAZ
5724 CRUZ, JONALYN BANTIS
5725 CRUZ, JOSEPH GABRIEL GENUINO
5726 CRUZ, JOYCE BELLEZA
5727 CRUZ, KAREN MAY UMANG
5728 CRUZ, KARMINA AGUINALDO
5729 CRUZ, KATE ANNLIPTON
5730 CRUZ, KATHRINALIRIO
5731 CRUZ, KIMMY RIOTOTAR
5732 CRUZ, KIMVERSON RIVERA
5733 CRUZ, MARIA CARINA CAYANAN
5734 CRUZ, MARIA ESTELLA JUSON
5735 CRUZ, MARK CHESTER SAGUM
5736 CRUZ, MARK LOUIE FLORES
5737 CRUZ, MICHELLELARRACAS
5738 CRUZ, MINDA QUIOCO
5739 CRUZ, PAMELA LORENZO
5740 CRUZ, PATRICK AUSTINE DIZON
5741 CRUZ, PRECIOUSGRACE MENDOZA
5742 CRUZ, RACHELL ANN BALAALDIA
5743 CRUZ, RAQUEL GONZALES
5744 CRUZ, RENEE JOANNE DERECHO
5745 CRUZ, RESTITUTO JR SANTOS
5746 CRUZ, ROBERT RAMON SANTOS
5747 CRUZ, ROCHEL UZARRAGA
5748 CRUZ, ROXANNE JOY ARANGO
5749 CRUZ, SHEILA BINCE
5750 CRUZ, SHERRY ROSE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:117 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 CRUZ, VENILYN CANDELARIA
5752 CRUZ, WIL FREDDRIK FUCLAN
5753 CRUZ, XYLONA BERL TORIO
5754 CRUZ, ZARAH MAE GONZALES
5755 CRUZA, NOVIE CHRISTIAN PARAJES
5756 CRUZADA, AVIN CARL VILLEGAS
5757 CRUZADO, CLEO AZOTE
5758 CRUZADO, JOY ANNE PASCUAL
5759 CRUZADO, SHIELA MAE MAPALAD
5760 CRUZANA, NIÑO JOSE MOSTER
5761 CRUZPERO, JOMEL GANGE
5762 CUABO, MARY CRIS SALIENTE
5763 CUACHIN, RICARDO JR DINO
5764 CUADRA, ELAINEVILLAREAL
5765 CUADRA, LEO DIMAYMAY
5766 CUADRA, RONIE GATPANDAN
5767 CUADRO, MARIANVILLAREAL
5768 CUAGO, CATHERINE GARCIA
5769 CUAJAO, ROWENABASA
5770 CUANAN, BERLYNJEAN CUAJAO
5771 CUANICO, MARGIE AVESTRUZ
5772 CUANTIOSO, ANALYN RAÑOLA
5773 CUARE, GEM SARANATE
5774 CUARENTA, JUDELYN DECORION
5775 CUARESMA, MELANIE MATEO
5776 CUARTERO, MIRAFLOR SAMBOLOD
5777 CUARTERO, SHERYLL MORALES
5778 CUARTEROS, MA THERESA WAGA
5779 CUATCHON, RIZALADERAS
5780 CUBAO, MARIEL PABELLAN
5781 CUBAR, CLYDE PARTOSA
5782 CUBIL, ADELYN LOZADA
5783 CUBILLA, VENUSCAMINERO
5784 CUBOL, JOHN RHICO VILLAMOR
5785 CUBOL, MARIA THERESA SOLINDUM
5786 CUBOS, ANA RIZA TULANG
5787 CUBSILEN, DAISY UNGAJAN
5788 CUDAL, DANICA PALO
5789 CUDAL, TERESA ANSAGAY
5790 CUDIAMAT, RUSELLE IÑIGO
5791 CUDILLO, LIEZLLABOR
5792 CUDIRA, MARY GRACE SAGARIO
5793 CUEBILLAS, RHOSANA ARISTON
5794 CUENCO, KIM SALDASAL
5795 CUERDO, RUBY GRACE ATUN
5796 CUERVO, KRISTINE JOY GLORIA
5797 CUETO, HAYZEL GAREJO
5798 CUETO, LEALYN ANDAL
5799 CUETO, MICHELLE DE MESA
5800 CUEVA, DANILO SUMAWANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:118 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 CUEVA, JOAN CUDIA
5802 CUEVAS, ANNA KRISTEL GUMOP-AS
5803 CUEVAS, JULIETFEUDO
5804 CUEVAS, MARIA SANDRA BUADO
5805 CUEVAS, RAEDELFILIPINO
5806 CUEVAS, ROEDERJOHN OCAMPO
5807 CUI, CRESELDA ANITO
5808 CUI, LUCILLE ENDOZO
5809 CUI, RONIE BACON
5810 CUILAN, MERLY TALAPI
5811 CUISON, GIRLY ANN PILARTA
5812 CUIZON, GREGORIO CUBLAN
5813 CULABA, MARLONABAD
5814 CULALA, AMELIAJULIANO
5815 CULALA, CAMELADE GUZMAN
5816 CULANGAB, ODESSA BALAS
5817 CULASINO, OFALYN ANDRADE
5818 CULAWAY, GENALYN MAOMAY
5819 CULIBRA, NELIAVILLANUEVA
5820 CULLAMAT, LOUIE AYANAN
5821 CULLAT, ERICA SOMBILON
5822 CULTIVO, JONNYDIALOGO
5823 CULTURA, MARIATHERESA BAGSIT
5824 CULTURA, ROSALPRESADO
5825 CUMALDI, IAN JAKE BEDEY
5826 CUNAG, CHRISTIAN DICK BAYANI
5827 CUNANAN, BERNADETTE FRANCO
5828 CUNANAN, KIARAMARIE PINEDA
5829 CUNANAN, MARLENE MARQUEZ
5830 CUNANAN, MARY JOY DE LEON
5831 CUNANAN, MARY ROSE DE LEON
5832 CUNANAN, REA CANLAS
5833 CUNANAN, ROSELYN OBIEN
5834 CUNANAN, RUSSELL ESCOLANO
5835 CUNANAN, RYAN JAY QUIDLAT
5836 CUNANAN, YOLANDA GAGARIN
5837 CUNTAPAY, ANDREW GARELLO
5838 CUNTAPAY, JANEIBIA
5839 CUNTAPAY, MARICAR DELIZO
5840 CURA, SISA MANINANG
5841 CURACHO, BEMELJOY GALIDO
5842 CURADA, JOANA CANDELARIA
5843 CURADA, ROSIL PARNAY
5844 CURAMPEZ, DEXTER ARIOLA
5845 CURATO, CHARYMTABANIA
5846 CURATO, LUCILLE MAE LAGUE
5847 CURAYAG, CLAUDETTE MAE PETALLO
5848 CURIG, PAMELA RODRIGUEZ
5849 CUSARE, STEPHANNE
5850 CUSI, HACHELLEJOY TAGASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:119 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 CUSI, MICHELLECANABAL
5852 CUSTAN, IRISBETH BORROMEO
5853 CUSTODIO, AILEEN CRUZ
5854 CUSTODIO, ANN ROSELLE LAURENTE
5855 CUSTODIO, HAZEL ELAINE OCAMPO
5856 CUSTODIO, JESSA GELLISANIA
5857 CUSTODIO, MARYJANE HONTIVEROS
5858 CUSTODIO, SHEILA MAE JOY TREYES
5859 CUTAMORA, DANILO JR ARAC
5860 CUTAMORA, RICAVICKY PITOGO
5861 CUTARAN, CHERRIE MAE MENDEZ
5862 CUTARAN, JAYSON GONAYON
5863 CUTILLAR, MICKEL CARBA
5864 CUYACOT, BEN JOSEPH RUBIATO
5865 CUYOS, IRISH CAMPUGAN
5866 CUYUGAN, SAMANTHA APRILLE SANTOS
5867 CUÑADA, MARIA SP DIETA
5868 DA JOSE, MA JARMAINE MORALES
5869 DA-ANOY, METCHIE DE EMOY
5870 DAAN, REGIE MACAN
5871 DAAYATA, OLIVEDELA CRUZ
5872 DABAAY, MA CRISTINA ABANTAO
5873 DABALOS, JOYCEL VINCENT VILLANUEVA
5874 DABALOS, MARICAR OMEGA
5875 DABALOS, MYLA TORRES
5876 DABLO, GINA ARNON
5877 DABODA, JEANROSE BAYOCOT
5878 DABORBOR, EVELYN PRANCILIZO
5879 DABU, REYNA MANANSALA
5880 DABUAN, ROSIELYN BANDALA
5881 DACALAN, STEPHANIE KRISTINE PANGANIBAN
5882 DACALAÑO, DEBORAH KATRINA OBILLO
5883 DACALLOS, JENALYN MAY DAVINES
5884 DACALLOS, MERRY-ANN MAHILOM
5885 DACALOS, CHRISTINE GARAY
5886 DACANAY, ARLENE TORNO
5887 DACASIN, DANDERICK FERNANDEZ
5888 DACILLO, JENNIELYN NACIONAL
5889 DACLAG, JULIE ANN JAVIER
5890 DACLAN, EASTERLYN CASIDO
5891 DACLES, ROMMELABARNAS
5892 DACO, MANELYN OFFEMARIA
5893 DACOYCOY, JOHNVINCENT NALDA
5894 DACOYCOY, LEO BONG REGATO
5895 DACOYLO, RICHEL OREVILLO
5896 DACPANO, KEVINDANIEL KLAUS TOLENTINO
5897 DACQUEL, VANGIE GANGANO
5898 DACQUIL, JENNIFER MALAYAO
5899 DACUBA, JONALDVENUS
5900 DACUDAG, WILLIAM DELANTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:120 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 DACULAN, SHALAM ENECILLO
5902 DACUMOS, DARYLELIAS
5903 DACUMOS, LEO PETER NARCIZA
5904 DACUNO, RIOZYNVERDEFLOR
5905 DACUNOS, DENNIS BLANQUEZA
5906 DACURAN, ANNABELLE TREYES
5907 DACUT, FREDERICK OCENAR
5908 DACUTAN, SAMMYMANTAWIL
5909 DADACAY, GERALDINE AUSTRIA
5910 DADAP, JOSEPH MIRVIN ALIMAGNO
5911 DADAP, RANDY BAGACAY
5912 DADERO, JHONY ERMITANIO
5913 DADIS, ALDIN JEROME VENGADO
5914 DADIVAS, DARREN PAUL SUEDE
5915 DADIVAS, JESSICA JUELE
5916 DADIZON, PYRLEMARIE SUMABONG
5917 DADO, AILYN DIAZ
5918 DADO, FRANZ ERICH RAMOS
5919 DADOLE, MARIA CLARIZZE CONCEP BONGO
5920 DADULA, DEBORAH ANN PRADILLA
5921 DADULLA, MARY GRACE VERANA
5922 DADUYA, DIANAHDAWN LANDOY
5923 DAEL, JEROME CABUNOC
5924 DAEL, JOSE MARIE ZERNA
5925 DAELO, JOE VICTORIA BITAS
5926 DAEP, JORAM GABRIEL BELGA
5927 DAFFON, RONNELPASTOR
5928 DAFUN, JENNIFER PASAC
5929 DAG-ING, MANELYNE SAGGOB
5930 DAGA-AS, ERLINDA ALBISO
5931 DAGALEA, GINALYN DINGCOL
5932 DAGAMI, ALVIN ABIO
5933 DAGARAG, JANE FE AMOR SABADO
5934 DAGATAN, ERWINBANASTON
5935 DAGATAN, LUVILLA ARIOLA
5936 DAGDAG, BRENDALAB-ESAN
5937 DAGDAG, JENETTE TOLENTINO
5938 DAGDAGAN, KAIELENE JOYCE BARTOLOME
5939 DAGDAGAN, LOVELLE AFRICANO
5940 DAGEDEBAN, FAIRUDZ SANSALUNA
5941 DAGGAO, KATHERINE RUIZ
5942 DAGO-OC, KARYLANN CONDINO
5943 DAGOC, ALAN SUMAMPONG
5944 DAGOC, MERLINDA GUALIZA
5945 DAGOHOY, MELDILAINE BANGALISAN
5946 DAGOLSAPO, MICHAEL EUCARE
5947 DAGONDON, LONAHJEAN SALON
5948 DAGONDON, WEENDY BANANIA
5949 DAGOS, RIZZI ANGELICA TERNIDA
5950 DAGPIN, MERVINBALANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:121 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 DAGSA, JOIE REY DELOS SANTOS
5952 DAGTA, AILYN DAEN
5953 DAGTING, JENNYROSE FLORES
5954 DAGTING, MARYLAND AUSTRIA
5955 DAGU-OB, MA CARMEN AMBOS
5956 DAGUINOTAS, JERALDINE FALCONETE
5957 DAGUIO, LAZAROJR BAGAYAS
5958 DAGUIO, NIMFA LAGUNDI
5959 DAGUISO, KRISTINE KAYE DAWAL
5960 DAGUMAN, PAPNOCIO JR EMAGUIN
5961 DAGUNAN, AILEEN DEMPO
5962 DAGUNDON, NORMAN GARCIA
5963 DAGUPLO, JERICGOMEZ
5964 DAGURO, ANGELIE MERCIALES
5965 DAGURO, FEDERICO JR GEBAGA
5966 DAGUS, GELLAINIRA BURDEOS
5967 DAHAN, ZENIZA GULTIANO
5968 DAHOYA, MARLONHERNA
5969 DAIGDIGAN, ANNA RUTH RAZON
5970 DAILISAN, GAINANTHEA RICAFORT
5971 DAILO, ALFREDOEMBINO
5972 DAIS, REGIN RAYMUND DELFIN
5973 DAIZ, JAYLAN BALUTAN
5974 DAJAC, MICHELLE CLAR
5975 DAJAO, MADIA MA KATRINA ABRIGO
5976 DAKAY, ANNA CECILIA MARGARITA CARPIO
5977 DAKAY, PAUL VENICE AVESTRUZ
5978 DAKILAY, MAUREEN TALLEO
5979 DAKINGKING, REGEL ANN LONTIONG
5980 DAKIS, ELISA GAVIOLA
5981 DALA, JULLYVENLADION
5982 DALA, SHELDON OBIAS
5983 DALAGAN, CHERIMAE NAVIAMOS
5984 DALAMA, JIOSCORA SARA
5985 DALAN, MARJORIE VILLOTA
5986 DALANDA, NORHAYA GANAUT
5987 DALANDANGAN, FAUZIYA MAGANOD
5988 DALANGIN, JONABELLE MORALES
5989 DALANGIN, MYRAPADOLINA
5990 DALAO, ROCEL JEAN SUBIDA
5991 DALAPUS, ANN-BERTA PAT-ONGAY
5992 DALAYAP, DECELYN BALLUSAN
5993 DALDE, TESSA LAGAMAYO
5994 DALIDA, NATHANIEL SARMIENTO
5995 DALIDIG, ROHANA SULTAN
5996 DALIGDIG, NIÑONANDY OCUREZA
5997 DALILIS, GLENDA WAYAS
5998 DALING, RENECIMIN RANQUE
5999 DALINOC, RONALD REYES
6000 DALINOG, BERNARD RIVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:122 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 DALIOAN, DEBBIE SORIANO
6002 DALISAY, ANALIE CABUG
6003 DALISAY, CLARISTINE BANASIHAN
6004 DALISAY, FIDESWAAY
6005 DALISAY, JERWIN CEASAR TIAMSIM
6006 DALISAY, JOYCEMARIE GALAMITON
6007 DALISAY, LAURENCE EVANGELISTA
6008 DALISAY, MA BITUIN FLORANO
6009 DALISAY, MYRRHRACQUEL VARGAS
6010 DALISAY, SARAHJANE TUMBADO
6011 DALISAY, VIVIENNE FAMILARA
6012 DALISAY, WILSON REYES
6013 DALIT, JENELYNOPINIANO
6014 DALIT, JESLYN OPINIANO
6015 DALIT, REVJOHNDIVINA
6016 DALIVA, NORMANFLAUTA
6017 DALIVA, ROWENACOMENDADOR
6018 DALLEDA, DON WENDELL BAJAO
6019 DALMACIA, LEA ROSE DE LEON
6020 DALMACIO, DOROTHY JOY MANUEL
6021 DALO, KATHLEENCARBONA
6022 DALOGDOG, CYNTHIA GRACE REMOLADOR
6023 DALUGDOG, KRISTINE ANN GUARIN
6024 DALUMPINES, AILEEN ARDON
6025 DALUMPINES, MARYJANE BAIROY
6026 DALUYO, PETER DIOCADES
6027 DALWAMPO, REY ANDREW MAGBOO
6028 DAMAS, JANDROLEM NIERVES
6029 DAMASCO, ANALOU GONZALES
6030 DAMASCO, JEAN MALOJO
6031 DAMASCO, KIMBERLY MAY ALABADO
6032 DAMASING, RAMONITO AMPUSTA
6033 DAMASO, KIMBERLY RODRIGUEZ
6034 DAMASO, KIRSTIN SINONG
6035 DAMIAN, MARTHAANGELLI RENALDO
6036 DAMIAN, MARTINA CABALSA
6037 DAMIAO, LESLIEMALOT
6038 DAMIAS, ANGEL JOY BINALAY
6039 DAMICOG, GEORGE SONY SALANDANAN
6040 DAMILES, LOVELY MAE SOLIS
6041 DAMO, MARK ANGELO RIVERA
6042 DAMO, REYMA-RICA GARCIA
6043 DAMOKING, JANETTE COPSIYAT
6044 DAMPITAN, ARLENE ARCEDO
6045 DANAO, MILDREDSINGAYAN
6046 DANCEL, DIONITO FELIX
6047 DANDA, ARLENE AVENIDO
6048 DANDASAN, EARLY JEAN RELATIVO
6049 DANDASAN, GWENROMERO
6050 DANDING, FAIREDEL CEDANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:123 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 DANDOY, JOHNRON MIGOC
6052 DANDOY, WINNA JOY ACOSTO
6053 DANG-ALAN, MARDY WADAS
6054 DANGA, CARLA SHEINE RUBIO
6055 DANGA, KRISHA MARIE DAÑAS
6056 DANGALLO, ARNIE DOHINOG
6057 DANGANAN, EVELYN RIBERTA
6058 DANGANAN, MADEL DE GRACIA
6059 DANGANI, JUVIEDALANON
6060 DANGANI, VICENTA PATAUEG
6061 DANGANON, CARLRUFORD GUARDADOS
6062 DANGANON, REGGIE LAWRENCE CASUMPA
6063 DANGEL, MERCYGEL RIVERA
6064 DANGGALAN, SALAKNIB BANGUI
6065 DANGLAPIN, JANSER GALLEROS
6066 DANGLE, LORIE ANNE ATIPEN
6067 DANGPUS, RACHEL SALANG-EY
6068 DANGSIAN, MARIE LACBONGAN
6069 DANIEL, CECIL DYANN CALLANGA
6070 DANIEL, RONELYN BUENO
6071 DANILA, LORELEI RAMIREZ
6072 DANILA, MYRA MIZIELLE ORTIZ
6073 DANLOG, AL RAYMOND RUFLO
6074 DANNUG, ANGELITA ANDAM
6075 DANNUG, HANAE SEYCHELLE ABELLA
6076 DANO, IVAN CABUSAS
6077 DANTAYANA, NOVELITO ENCINAS
6078 DANTES, KIMBERLY CARABALLIDO
6079 DANUCO, REMAR MONTAJES
6080 DAO-AY, KARENNE GRACE GULTIANO
6081 DAOWAN, JULIO JR BALINTE
6082 DAPAT, KATHERINE BERMUDO
6083 DAPAT, ROCHE ANNE CASTILLO
6084 DAPITON, AILAINE BANTILLO
6085 DAPPANAN, DELYN CABADING
6086 DAPUG, REENA MARIE AVILA
6087 DAQUE, LOVELIEOMBAY
6088 DAQUER, ALLAN APRIL MARGALLO
6089 DAQUIADO, IRENE BACUS
6090 DAQUIGAN, ELVIRA GALANOTE
6091 DAQUIGAN, JESSA MAY GARDE
6092 DAQUIO, IVY MARIE LAGUNA
6093 DAQUIOAG, EDYLYN TALATTAD
6094 DAQUIOAG, JOHNCHRISTOPHER KEVIN DESPUES
6095 DAQUIOAG, LORIELYN DIZON
6096 DAQUIOAG, SHERYL RESPICIO
6097 DARAGOSA, MELQUIADES SAQUILON
6098 DARAMAN, JULIEMIE PAGARAN
6099 DARAUAY, MARYJANE SINIGUIAN
6100 DARAY, ARLENE BATALLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:124 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 DARAY, JOSEPHINE IÑIGO
6102 DARIA, CATHERINE JETAJOBE
6103 DARIA, GENEVIEBELLUDO
6104 DARIA, VOLTAIRE MANGALIAG
6105 DARIADA, MARY ANN HINTIPUNAN
6106 DARO, MARJORIEGARCERA
6107 DAROY, JONAS DAROYA
6108 DASALLA, LORRANE JOY SAN PASCUAL
6109 DASALLA, REBEKAH LOU BAYO
6110 DASAS, JU-EL DALUMPINES
6111 DASAS, KIMBERLY GEPTE
6112 DASCA, MARY ESTELLE DE LOS SANTOS
6113 DASIG, JEFREY WONG
6114 DASIG, JOSE JRDIZON
6115 DASIG, JOSEPH WILSON DE GUZMAN
6116 DASIG, MA JOSEPHA MENZON
6117 DASILLO, JAY BEE VALLEGA
6118 DATAHAN, DORILIE BATUCAN
6119 DATANAGAN, BRIAN TOPIA
6120 DATILES, CHARMIE OCILLOS
6121 DATILES, JETHRU ANGELO TRINIDAD
6122 DATILES, MARK LESTER GABATINO
6123 DATOON, FLORISA BLANCA SADIA
6124 DATOON, NAEREJOHN CANICULA
6125 DATU, FRANZ JENINA ARAO
6126 DATUIN, DERLY CIRUNAY
6127 DATUIN, JERLYNVINLUAN
6128 DATUIN, SHEENAMARIE CAPARROSO
6129 DATUL, FELICITAS LIGAS
6130 DATUL, SARAH-JANE QUIAMBAO
6131 DATUMANONG, BONA AMAN
6132 DATUMANONG, JA-APHAR ESMAIL
6133 DAUD, MONIB GUIAMANO
6134 DAUG, KRISTINEJOY ADOBAS
6135 DAULAT, ALMA THERESA TABOR
6136 DAULAT, ROBERTADRIAN NOGRADO
6137 DAUMAR, ALLYSON CAUBANG
6138 DAUYO, MAR JOHN BOLONIA
6139 DAVA, MARMY ALARCON
6140 DAVAC, ADELINEZAGUIRRE
6141 DAVALOS, AGNESBACAY
6142 DAVALOS, MARIABEATRIZ
6143 DAVID, AICEL RAMOS
6144 DAVID, ALBERTOROY FLORES
6145 DAVID, ARLI GRACE MENDOZA
6146 DAVID, CARLITOPACLEB
6147 DAVID, EVELYN HO
6148 DAVID, IRENE RECINTO
6149 DAVID, JESSICASARMIENTO
6150 DAVID, JHOWANNA MARIZ ARONCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:125 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 DAVID, JOANNA MARIE NUEVAREZ
6152 DAVID, JOVEN LOPEZ
6153 DAVID, JOVIT ANGELO LUPANGO
6154 DAVID, JUANITAVERCIDE
6155 DAVID, JULIUS BONDOC
6156 DAVID, KATHLEEN JHOIE QUIAMBAO
6157 DAVID, LEILANIPESIGAN
6158 DAVID, LEO JR ARCIETE
6159 DAVID, LIZA ALIVANZA
6160 DAVID, LIZA DIMATULAC
6161 DAVID, LORELYNBERNABE
6162 DAVID, MA RUFFA AMATORIO
6163 DAVID, MARY ANN FERRIOL
6164 DAVID, MERLYN ZURITA
6165 DAVID, MIGUEL OCAMPO
6166 DAVID, RHEA TADO
6167 DAVID, RODA BARAO
6168 DAVID, SHEILA MARIE OPONG
6169 DAVIDON, LUCILLE MONTEALTO
6170 DAVILA, YVONNEBUEZA
6171 DAVIN, GENEVIEVE CABABAT
6172 DAVIS, RENELYNMACOL
6173 DAWAL, ANGELICBERNALES
6174 DAWAL, JAY VIDAL
6175 DAWAL, RHEA LEONA
6176 DAWANG, ELLEN GRACE GRANDE
6177 DAYAG, GERTRUDES UBIÑA
6178 DAYAGANON, ARMYJANE ISIDRA PAGALING
6179 DAYANDAYAN, PRIMROSE PARREÑO
6180 DAYAO, BERNADETTE CRUZ
6181 DAYAO, CHARMLIN BAUA
6182 DAYAO, MARIA CECILIA SEFIL
6183 DAYAO, REDEN JANDAYAN
6184 DAYAP, ANDRE LOUISE BARAYOGA
6185 DAYAP, ROWENA BANGOTAN
6186 DAYAPERA, RAFFIE OBDAR
6187 DAYATAN, EDRALIN ANTONIO
6188 DAYAWON, JELIAN FAJUTAGANA
6189 DAYDAY, MENDY JERVOSO
6190 DAYOC, JOFIT PAKIDING
6191 DAYON, GERRY CARPIO
6192 DAYON, JERON TARRAY
6193 DAYONDON, CRISTY BORGONIA
6194 DAYOT, HENRY TUBAN
6195 DAYRIT, CATHERINE MOSE
6196 DAYRO, JENNYFER SALUDO
6197 DAYSON, GAYNORVILLANUEVA
6198 DAYSON, JENNIFER DELADIA
6199 DAYUPAY, GREATCHEN DIWAYAN
6200 DAYUPAY, JOHNRY POCONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:126 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 DAYUS, RONALDOMILAN
6202 DAYUSAN, MARLYN PASITENG
6203 DAZ, ROSEMARIEQUESADA
6204 DAZA, NIKKI IRADIEL
6205 DAÑO, APRIL QUEEN JINAYON
6206 DAÑO, BENJIE LALIC
6207 DAÑO, JEFORD BALANAY
6208 DE ALA, CHERRIE ROSE MARQUEZ
6209 DE ALCA, JULIEFE SARILI
6210 DE ARAO, MELANIE VILLANUEVA
6211 DE ARCE, FELLEBER CABURNAY
6212 DE ASIS, AIMEEJOLBITADO
6213 DE ASIS, ARIELALICO
6214 DE ASIS, CHERRY MAE MANTIQUILLA
6215 DE ASIS, DONDON AMOLO
6216 DE ASIS, EDALYN LIBA
6217 DE ASIS, ERICKA ANNE VASQUEZ
6218 DE ASIS, GLENDELL GEM TABITA
6219 DE ASIS, JEMMAR JAVA
6220 DE ASIS, JEZERYL TAGALOG
6221 DE ASIS, JOYCEAPURILLO
6222 DE ASIS, MARIAKRISIA FAE DELOS REYES
6223 DE ASIS, MARIARIZZA BLANCA ESPIRITU
6224 DE ASIS, MARITESS ADRAYAN
6225 DE ASIS, NORILYN LOSERIA
6226 DE ASIS, RUBENROSENDAL
6227 DE ASIS, XELA JUNE LUZON
6228 DE BELEN, JAYSIE FLORAGUE
6229 DE BOER, NORENA PERNIA
6230 DE BORJA, JANAHLYN PIOJO
6231 DE CADIZ, VICENTE EBLAMO
6232 DE CASTRO, ALBERT NARCISO
6233 DE CASTRO, ARIEL II OBAL
6234 DE CASTRO, JOAN AMECA ROSALES
6235 DE CASTRO, JOYCECILIA MIGALLOS
6236 DE CASTRO, KRISTINE JOY PARADERO
6237 DE CASTRO, KRYSTALLE CAY HAO
6238 DE CASTRO, LENNY ESCONDE
6239 DE CASTRO, MARIO JR ADAY
6240 DE CASTRO, MELVIN FAJICULAY
6241 DE CASTRO, NOEL DINDO TUBIG
6242 DE CASTRO, ROSELYN GEGUIENTO
6243 DE CHAVEZ, CRISTY ASI
6244 DE CHAVEZ, ROXANNE RAE ARAPO
6245 DE CHAVEZ, SHYNE CONTRERAS
6246 DE CLARO, IRISH BALASBAS
6247 DE DIOS, DOROTHY SAKAY
6248 DE DIOS, ERICARODRIGUEZ
6249 DE EMOY, EVELYN GREGORIO
6250 DE GALICIA, MICHELLE ANN MOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:127 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 DE GRACIA, MARJUN CAPON
6252 DE GUIA, MERRYJANE CASTILLO
6253 DE GULA, DANREE BALANGON
6254 DE GUZMAN, ADAM GONZALES
6255 DE GUZMAN, ADELLE JOY CONTRATA
6256 DE GUZMAN, ANGILA ANN ROCIMA
6257 DE GUZMAN, APRIL MAGADIA
6258 DE GUZMAN, APRIL RAMOS
6259 DE GUZMAN, AREANNE CZA GAYLE BAUTISTA
6260 DE GUZMAN, ARPEROSELYN REYES
6261 DE GUZMAN, BREAZCHELLE VILORIA
6262 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE CENIZA
6263 DE GUZMAN, CECILIA VILLANGCA
6264 DE GUZMAN, CLARISA SEMBRANO
6265 DE GUZMAN, CRISTINA LABITAD
6266 DE GUZMAN, DELIA BACSAFRA
6267 DE GUZMAN, ELVIE CALIZO
6268 DE GUZMAN, EMILIANA VILLANUEVA
6269 DE GUZMAN, ENRIQUE ARATA
6270 DE GUZMAN, ETHEL MAE DELA CRUZ
6271 DE GUZMAN, GELYN JOICE EBUENG
6272 DE GUZMAN, HAIDEE SAN PEDRO
6273 DE GUZMAN, IMELDA BAYSA
6274 DE GUZMAN, JANINE CHARLOTTE DE MESA
6275 DE GUZMAN, JAYPEE CRUZ
6276 DE GUZMAN, JEHAN TAER
6277 DE GUZMAN, JONJON MAGAYON
6278 DE GUZMAN, JONALYN CASTILLO
6279 DE GUZMAN, JOSEL SANTOS
6280 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPH LEO CALDO
6281 DE GUZMAN, JOVELYN SARIO
6282 DE GUZMAN, KAREN DAPHNIE ZAMBALE
6283 DE GUZMAN, KASELYN GARCIA
6284 DE GUZMAN, LIEZEL DE LEON
6285 DE GUZMAN, LOUISE AQUINO
6286 DE GUZMAN, MA ANA THERESE DE LEON
6287 DE GUZMAN, MA VERONICA MAHILUM
6288 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ELOISA CLARICE HILARIO
6289 DE GUZMAN, MARIA ERIKA FACTURAN
6290 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL SAYGO
6291 DE GUZMAN, MARIE JOSIELLE REGACHO
6292 DE GUZMAN, MARIEL EVAN ROCO
6293 DE GUZMAN, MARK ALFRED AVERION
6294 DE GUZMAN, MARVIN MINGA
6295 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANGELINE PADILLA
6296 DE GUZMAN, MARY GRACE MALATE
6297 DE GUZMAN, MELODY VALDEZ
6298 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL VIR DE LA CRUZ
6299 DE GUZMAN, NOEL PAUL CERINEO
6300 DE GUZMAN, NOVELYN BALIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:128 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 DE GUZMAN, OLIVER OBEÑA
6302 DE GUZMAN, PATRICIA MARIE FERNANDEZ
6303 DE GUZMAN, PEARL JOY MARASIGAN
6304 DE GUZMAN, RACQUEL DAQUIGAN
6305 DE GUZMAN, RAQUEL RABOY
6306 DE GUZMAN, RAYMOND TECSON
6307 DE GUZMAN, REUVEN JEIN CASIMIRO
6308 DE GUZMAN, RIZZA PARAYNO
6309 DE GUZMAN, RODEN DAMPIL
6310 DE GUZMAN, RODZELL MENDOZA
6311 DE GUZMAN, ROSALIE LASARO
6312 DE GUZMAN, VIOLA TAÑADA
6313 DE GUZMAN, WILFREDO JR RAMOS
6314 DE GUZMAN, ZALDY CANCINO
6315 DE JESUS, AILEEN MANALASTAS
6316 DE JESUS, CRISTALYN SAN JUAN
6317 DE JESUS, DEANCASIONG
6318 DE JESUS, DONNA ESCALONA
6319 DE JESUS, DULCEZUL UMEREZ
6320 DE JESUS, ELJAY DELA TORRE
6321 DE JESUS, EMERITA BAYOT
6322 DE JESUS, FLORDELIZA BLANCIO
6323 DE JESUS, GELLIE GALANG
6324 DE JESUS, JUSTINE BALDIVAS
6325 DE JESUS, KEITH FINO
6326 DE JESUS, KIROLIN BALUTOC
6327 DE JESUS, LORALEE COLINA
6328 DE JESUS, MA ANUFLA MINESES
6329 DE JESUS, MA JOANNA MENDOZA
6330 DE JESUS, MARILIE DION
6331 DE JESUS, MARKDENISSE ALFONSO
6332 DE JESUS, RAVENAL ALEJANDRO
6333 DE JESUS, ROBIN RACE
6334 DE JESUS, ROSANA LUCHAVEZ
6335 DE JOSE, MAYSHEL GUANZON
6336 DE JUAN, JOMIKE CRISOSTOMO
6337 DE JUAN, SHIELA LIBERATO
6338 DE JULIAN, ERAVECINAL
6339 DE JUSTO, CHARLTON DALIGDIG
6340 DE LA CERNA, JOBERT TUMULAK
6341 DE LA CERNA, KRISTOFFER GEORGE MATABILAS
6342 DE LA CRUZ, AILYN JAM MENDOZA
6343 DE LA CRUZ, CELY GAJETO
6344 DE LA CRUZ, CHELLAMY CASTRO
6345 DE LA CRUZ, CIARA MAY MISSION
6346 DE LA CRUZ, ELMA GAYOSO
6347 DE LA CRUZ, GEOVEN GUILLERMO
6348 DE LA CRUZ, GINA REMOROZO
6349 DE LA CRUZ, IVY RAZO
6350 DE LA CRUZ, IVY JEAN DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:129 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 DE LA CRUZ, JHOVANY MONDIA
6352 DE LA CRUZ, JOHNLETH RANO
6353 DE LA CRUZ, KRISTEL JANE RABI
6354 DE LA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY PABALATE
6355 DE LA CRUZ, MARK EROLL SEGOVIA
6356 DE LA CRUZ, MARY DESSA ESTRELLA
6357 DE LA CRUZ, ROMELYN GONZALES
6358 DE LA CRUZ, SHARON CAMAY
6359 DE LA CUESTA, RENZ ALGER ISO
6360 DE LA FUENTE, ELENA VILLENA
6361 DE LA PEÑA, BERNARD LLOREN
6362 DE LA PEÑA, BONN-IRO REGALADO
6363 DE LA PEÑA, CHRISTINE REMONDE
6364 DE LA PEÑA, JESSEL RABINO
6365 DE LA PEÑA, JORAME RICALDO
6366 DE LA PEÑA, MARISTELL VILLAVERDE
6367 DE LA PEÑA, RAYMOND RUIZ
6368 DE LA PIÑA, KELLY CALAMBA
6369 DE LA RAMA, JUDITH RAMOS
6370 DE LA RAMA, RAYMOND LACHICA
6371 DE LA ROSA, MARILOU BOSTON
6372 DE LA TORRE, IVY LLIDO
6373 DE LA TORRE, KENNY ROSE LABON
6374 DE LA VICTORIA, CHRISTINE ANNE SOLORIANO
6375 DE LA VICTORIA, RUFFAEL HERRERO
6376 DE LARA, ELSONKENNETH EVARDOME
6377 DE LEON, AARONMANGABAT
6378 DE LEON, ABIGAIL JILL
6379 DE LEON, AILYNNILO
6380 DE LEON, AIVEELABITAG
6381 DE LEON, ALVINBAGSIC
6382 DE LEON, ANNA TRISHA GONDRA
6383 DE LEON, ANNE KHRISTINE FELICITAS
6384 DE LEON, CRAIGRON FABIAN
6385 DE LEON, DARLENE GAY VARON
6386 DE LEON, EFRAIM VELASCO
6387 DE LEON, ELIZAROSE RAMIREZ
6388 DE LEON, ELLAINE PERIDO
6389 DE LEON, EMELITA CUARESMA
6390 DE LEON, GENEVEIVE FAME
6391 DE LEON, JAN OLIVER ZUÑIGA
6392 DE LEON, JEDIDIAH LEGASPI
6393 DE LEON, JEFFERSON ALMAZAN
6394 DE LEON, JERAHMEE RECODO
6395 DE LEON, JESSAMYN RODEL
6396 DE LEON, JESTER GUBALLA
6397 DE LEON, JONELVALDERRAMA
6398 DE LEON, JULIET BONDAD
6399 DE LEON, KRISTINE DAVID
6400 DE LEON, MARIACRISTINA DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:130 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 DE LEON, MARIAMAYEEN MANUEL
6402 DE LEON, MARIBEL HAW
6403 DE LEON, MARICHELLE DE VENECIA
6404 DE LEON, MARK ANTHONY ROSARIO
6405 DE LEON, MARY GRACE SALES
6406 DE LEON, MECHELLE ANN PAPA
6407 DE LEON, OLIVER VALMOCENA
6408 DE LEON, PRISSIE TAN
6409 DE LEON, ROMYNNA JOYCE CHING
6410 DE LEON, ROSELYN CASIMIRO
6411 DE LEON, SARA JANE TUAZON
6412 DE LEON, ZYLYNNE GALANG
6413 DE LIMA, MARISOL SAN JOSE
6414 DE LIMA, MAY ANN CUERDO
6415 DE LIMA, MIKEESEVA
6416 DE LOS REYES, EMMANUEL JR ZAPANTA
6417 DE LOS REYES, GUIA SACAYAN
6418 DE LOS REYES, JAN MARK BANDIEZ
6419 DE LOS REYES, JELMAR ROLLOQUE
6420 DE LOS REYES, RHODALYN CABAÑERO
6421 DE LOS REYES, ROSEMARIE ORILLA
6422 DE LOS REYES, SHERYL ANN LAYES
6423 DE LOS SANTOS,FAITH JOY OCTAVIO
6424 DE LOS SANTOS,KARISSE ARBOLLENTE
6425 DE LOS SANTOS,LEANDRO MICHAEL JR CORDOVA
6426 DE LOS SANTOS,LILIBETH MAGNO
6427 DE LOS SANTOS,MONICA ACERO
6428 DE LOS SANTOS,MYRA DE LEON
6429 DE LOS SANTOS,ROWENA BARILLO
6430 DE LOS SANTOS,SHERLYN CADIZ
6431 DE LUIS, CHRISTINE ANNE PEDRIDO
6432 DE LUMBAN, SHIELA TADIQUE
6433 DE LUNA, LORALYN SANDOVAL
6434 DE LUNA, MA FRANCHESKA ODRON
6435 DE LUNA, MAGDALINE PILA
6436 DE LUNA, MARIDEL CONA
6437 DE LUNA, RENEEROSE MEDINA
6438 DE LUNA, SHERYL MONTEREY
6439 DE MARANAN, CRISTINA MANINGAT
6440 DE MESA, DENMARK LACEDA
6441 DE MESA, EMERSON DE GUZMAN
6442 DE MESA, GENARO JR NOCETE
6443 DE MESA, HAZERON FERRANCULLO
6444 DE MESA, NIÑA ALELENE FLORES
6445 DE MESA, OLIVIA GUAÑIZO
6446 DE MESA, VERONICA ANN RELLAMA
6447 DE NAVA, DAISYDIMAKILING
6448 DE NAVA, DENVERLYN ARITCHETA
6449 DE OCAMPO, AIVY ROSE NATANAUAN
6450 DE OCAMPO, GINA MALLARI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:131 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 DE OCAMPO, GRACE LYN ESPAÑOL
6452 DE OCAMPO, HERBERT URBAN
6453 DE OCAMPO, JANICE DE LUNA
6454 DE ORO, GIGE ACEBUCHE
6455 DE PABLO, ARIEL FLORES
6456 DE PEDRO, JUNALYN GARCIA
6457 DE PEÑA, REDELIA SOBERANO
6458 DE QUIA, ELEAZAR JR DE VEYRA
6459 DE RAMOS, CRIZA OBIENA
6460 DE SAGUN, RAIZA MARIE BONQUIN
6461 DE SAGUN, REIZY RAFAEL
6462 DE SAN JUAN, LUCKY NESTOR ANOLING
6463 DE SILVA, CRYSTAL GAYLE CAPONPON
6464 DE SILVA, SHERWIN ROS
6465 DE TOBIO, WRENLOVELY PASTORES
6466 DE TORRES, FLORY ESTEBAR
6467 DE VERA, ANDREW RAMOS
6468 DE VERA, CARLADELA CRUZ
6469 DE VERA, CATHERINE CATCHILLAR
6470 DE VERA, CRISTINA TOLENTINO
6471 DE VERA, FLORDELUNA OLPINDO
6472 DE VERA, GENEROM DE VERA
6473 DE VERA, GINA DELOS SANTOS
6474 DE VERA, JENNIFER DELA CRUZ
6475 DE VERA, JOHN DAVID QUIAMBAO
6476 DE VERA, JOSEPH BENEDICT MOYANO
6477 DE VERA, JOVILA SAYGO
6478 DE VERA, LANI LAFORTEZA
6479 DE VERA, MA SHARINE SALINAS
6480 DE VERA, MARIACORAZON ARAOS
6481 DE VERA, MARLYN ABUNDO
6482 DE VERA, MARY ANN CATALAN
6483 DE VERA, MARY JANE VIOJAN
6484 DE VERA, MELODY TIBAY
6485 DE VERA, MILDRED VIRAY
6486 DE VERA, RICHARD FERRER
6487 DE VERA, RIO DIAZ
6488 DE VERA, ROSEMARIE NAVARRO
6489 DE VERA, SHIELA ALBA
6490 DE VERA, THOMAS I SOQUEÑA
6491 DE VERA, WINIFREDA DELA CRUZ
6492 DE VEYRA, FLORENCE CAJES
6493 DE VICENTE, JOANNA MAY STA MARIA
6494 DE VILLA, ANNAMARIE RIOFLORIDO
6495 DE VILLA, GLAIZA MARIE AGUIRRE
6496 DE VILLA, MARIFE MANALO
6497 DE VILLA, MARYNETH CRUZ
6498 DE VILLA, POL ANGELO BATULA
6499 DE VILLA, SARAH JANE REYES
6500 DE VILLA, VICTOR ROLLOQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:132 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 DEALAGDON, JOANNE MARY CASIÑO
6502 DEALAGDON, TERENCIO BAGUIO
6503 DEAN, KATHRINEPINEDA
6504 DEANG, JANICE ARTATES
6505 DEANG, ROXANNEJOIE VILLANUEVA
6506 DEBIL, CONNIE ENCISO
6507 DECANO, HAYDEECACALDA
6508 DECAPIA, RHODABALORAN
6509 DECARA, WINIE DIAZ
6510 DECEN, JANET AT-AT
6511 DECENA, MAYLYNMAMALAYAN
6512 DECENA, OLIVERGABRIEL SANTOS
6513 DECENA, RAFFY JAY PEDROSA
6514 DECENA, THERELLIE ANNE MALLARI
6515 DECIPULO, RHAYJHON SIM
6516 DECLARO, DEXTER GACULA
6517 DECREPITO, JEMIMA CRAVE
6518 DEDASE, CLIFFORD CYRIL DAMAING
6519 DEDASI, VINCE JHANDEL VILLANUEVA
6520 DEDELES, RHIANGOMUGDA
6521 DEDUMO, HERMESEBUÑA
6522 DEFENIO, LIZAVILLE MORENO
6523 DEFERIA, IREN NOVA GRACE DELA VEGA
6524 DEGALA, MELANIE MANDIA
6525 DEGALA, MYRA REDILLA
6526 DEGAMO, MA FIONA STEPHANIE DELA CRUZ
6527 DEGAMON, MARY GLADYS LEDRES
6528 DEGRACIA, SHARLEEN SALERA
6529 DEGRANO, ARLENE THELMA TADEO
6530 DEGUINION, GHARLEK CABAD
6531 DEGUINON, LOUIE MANGUBAT
6532 DEGUMA, SHIELAMAE PUEBLO
6533 DEJAN, NORMAN GONZALES
6534 DEJESA, MILDRED MARCELLANA
6535 DEJILLA, ROWENA RAFOLS
6536 DEJUCOS, MARIFE OLIVA
6537 DEL CAMPO, MICHELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
6538 DEL CASTILLO, CHARISH RIÑON
6539 DEL CASTILLO, JOAN DELA CRUZ
6540 DEL CASTILLO, MA LUCILLE ESPELETA
6541 DEL MAR, CHARISSE DEL PRADO
6542 DEL MUNDO, ANNAIMEE LAXINA
6543 DEL MUNDO, ARMIN DE GUZMAN
6544 DEL MUNDO, IVYELLA MARISSE LEOCADIO
6545 DEL MUNDO, JEFFREY DE CASTRO
6546 DEL MUNDO, JENNA ANTHEA ELEAZAR
6547 DEL MUNDO, JOEY DOMINGO
6548 DEL MUNDO, LERSAN BAROT
6549 DEL MUNDO, MYLYN ALFONSO
6550 DEL MUNDO, ROSALIA CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:133 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 DEL PILAR, CHRISTINE ALOC
6552 DEL PILAR, IRISH GUIOGUIO
6553 DEL PRADO, SHERILYN MADANES
6554 DEL RIO, ALICEMACUGAY
6555 DEL ROSARIO, ANA LIZA ABELA
6556 DEL ROSARIO, CARMELLA RICAH BACALSO
6557 DEL ROSARIO, EFRELLIETA NIERVA
6558 DEL ROSARIO, JESECA MANIPON
6559 DEL ROSARIO, JESICA FABROS
6560 DEL ROSARIO, JOANNE SEGUIZA
6561 DEL ROSARIO, JOHNY WILLIAM TUCAY
6562 DEL ROSARIO, KIM ERIC JALECO
6563 DEL ROSARIO, LEAH RIVERA
6564 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA CAROLINA ASUNCION
6565 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA THERESA RABO
6566 DEL ROSARIO, MARJORIE CES SUELTO
6567 DEL ROSARIO, MARVIN AQUINO
6568 DEL ROSARIO, MARY JANE HILAUS
6569 DEL ROSARIO, MERRY GRACE MANALANSAN
6570 DEL ROSARIO, NILDA ESCARTIN
6571 DEL ROSARIO, PRINCESS ROMCHEL DELOS REYES
6572 DEL ROSARIO, ROBENE DIZON
6573 DEL ROSARIO, ROMANO DE CASTRO
6574 DEL ROSARIO, ROZEL GONZALES
6575 DEL ROSARIO, VERLOU DURAN
6576 DEL ROSARIO, WILMA DE GUZMAN
6577 DEL SOCORRO, MARY JANE AGUILAR
6578 DEL VALLE, ALMA DEASANTA
6579 DEL VALLE, ANGEL III PUNTO
6580 DELA CALZADA, JANNETH PARDILLA
6581 DELA CERNA, MADELYN RABOTAN
6582 DELA CERNA, MARIFE MONTALLA
6583 DELA CERNA, ROCEL HINGCO
6584 DELA CERNA, VIANNIE VIE XYZA
6585 DELA CRUZ, ADAH GRACE
6586 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN SANTIAGO
6587 DELA CRUZ, ALDRIN SIASAT
6588 DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER NICOLAS
6589 DELA CRUZ, ALLYSS MAE AGSALOG
6590 DELA CRUZ, APRIL LOVE FRISNEDI
6591 DELA CRUZ, BAVERLY CRUZ
6592 DELA CRUZ, CARL JUN GOLINGAY
6593 DELA CRUZ, CARMONA QUIDASOL
6594 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE PANTI
6595 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE SANTIAGO
6596 DELA CRUZ, CHARLIE RAMOS
6597 DELA CRUZ, CHENEE SANTIAGO
6598 DELA CRUZ, CHERRY-ANN MANUEL
6599 DELA CRUZ, DELGIE CATALUÑA
6600 DELA CRUZ, DINABE AGLABTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:134 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 DELA CRUZ, DINAH CAMARINES
6602 DELA CRUZ, DONNA JEAN SABLAY
6603 DELA CRUZ, DOREZA GERALDE
6604 DELA CRUZ, EDITHA PASAMONTE
6605 DELA CRUZ, EFREL MAE CABAIS
6606 DELA CRUZ, ERNESTO SECUBAN
6607 DELA CRUZ, FLORENCE PONCARDAS
6608 DELA CRUZ, FRANCISCO LEJANO
6609 DELA CRUZ, FRANKIE MASA
6610 DELA CRUZ, GABRIELLE ALEGRE
6611 DELA CRUZ, GEMMAR GENOVA
6612 DELA CRUZ, GIZILL GLORIA
6613 DELA CRUZ, GRETCHEN MAE PRUDENCIO
6614 DELA CRUZ, HANNAH KRIS FLORES
6615 DELA CRUZ, HAYDEE MALLARI
6616 DELA CRUZ, HAZEL JABAN
6617 DELA CRUZ, HEIDI PATALAY
6618 DELA CRUZ, JANETTE MANZANO
6619 DELA CRUZ, JANINE KAY DOTON
6620 DELA CRUZ, JAYCOB AMIS
6621 DELA CRUZ, JENNILYN ABARABAR
6622 DELA CRUZ, JETHRO VALENTON
6623 DELA CRUZ, JEVALYN MARTINEZ
6624 DELA CRUZ, JHON WILFRED LANDINGIN
6625 DELA CRUZ, JORDAN VILLORENTE
6626 DELA CRUZ, JOVENCIO JR RAMITERRE
6627 DELA CRUZ, JULIET RABANG
6628 DELA CRUZ, JUVELEEN SALAZAR
6629 DELA CRUZ, KARL GADWIN GONZALES
6630 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH SALVADOR
6631 DELA CRUZ, LEONY AGUINALDO
6632 DELA CRUZ, LESLIE TAMAYO
6633 DELA CRUZ, LHEA TACLAN
6634 DELA CRUZ, LIEZEL PAPINA
6635 DELA CRUZ, LYKA ALMENDRAS
6636 DELA CRUZ, MA ANGELIQUE LAZO
6637 DELA CRUZ, MA CATHLYN FELIZARTE
6638 DELA CRUZ, MA CRISTINA GUEVARRA
6639 DELA CRUZ, MA ROSSELE FORCA
6640 DELA CRUZ, MA THERESA DALA
6641 DELA CRUZ, MABELLE ABLAZA
6642 DELA CRUZ, MARIA VICTORIA VILLAMORA
6643 DELA CRUZ, MARIANNE FRANCIA
6644 DELA CRUZ, MARIETTE JESELLE TONGALA
6645 DELA CRUZ, MARRY GRACE ENAJE
6646 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE BABON
6647 DELA CRUZ, MARY GRACE OCINO
6648 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE CONSTANTINO
6649 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY EDDAY
6650 DELA CRUZ, MARYNILLE JOY DELGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:135 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 DELA CRUZ, MERILOU URBI
6652 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL JOHN SODELA
6653 DELA CRUZ, MIRACLE VILLANUEVA
6654 DELA CRUZ, MONICA AQUINO
6655 DELA CRUZ, MYLEN ATENCIO
6656 DELA CRUZ, NICKZEUS NICOLAS
6657 DELA CRUZ, NORIE ANN CASTRO
6658 DELA CRUZ, PIAALYSSA TAMAYO
6659 DELA CRUZ, PRECIOUS ANN RILLON
6660 DELA CRUZ, PRECY BARON
6661 DELA CRUZ, RACHEL ANN PINEDA
6662 DELA CRUZ, RAMER GUARIN
6663 DELA CRUZ, REBECCA LUZANO
6664 DELA CRUZ, REINA CONCEPCION DELOS REYES
6665 DELA CRUZ, REINA MARIE BELTRAN
6666 DELA CRUZ, REIZZEL MARCELO
6667 DELA CRUZ, RICCI ANNE EBERO
6668 DELA CRUZ, RICHELLE ANN LABUGUEN
6669 DELA CRUZ, ROBERT SARMIENTO
6670 DELA CRUZ, RONALD MARBELLA
6671 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE IGNACIO
6672 DELA CRUZ, ROSEMARIE PEREZ
6673 DELA CRUZ, ROSITA LLAGAS
6674 DELA CRUZ, ROWENA SAMPILO
6675 DELA CRUZ, ROZENY BACLIG
6676 DELA CRUZ, SAMRHOY BALITE
6677 DELA CRUZ, SARRAH MARMEL CACHO
6678 DELA CRUZ, SHERRY ANN ZAPANTA
6679 DELA CRUZ, SIMON ROSAS
6680 DELA CRUZ, SUZANNE CARO
6681 DELA CRUZ, VANESSA KAY PELAYO
6682 DELA CRUZ, WILSON PANGILINAN
6683 DELA CRUZ, YHELEN SANOGAL
6684 DELA FUENTE, CHANDA VILLAR
6685 DELA FUENTE, CHEYENNE JENNIFER MORALES
6686 DELA FUENTE, JASMIN OLABIAGA
6687 DELA FUENTE, JONALYN DE LUNA
6688 DELA GUARDIA, AILEEN CAMERING
6689 DELA LINGCO, MARK DOMINISE
6690 DELA LUNA, EDIL MOTEL
6691 DELA PACION, MARICON VALEROZO
6692 DELA PAZ, ARJON PAUL DELA TORRE
6693 DELA PAZ, DAISY CABRAL
6694 DELA PAZ, JAKEOEBANDA
6695 DELA PAZ, JAMIE LASIN
6696 DELA PAZ, JEFFREY CASTULO
6697 DELA PAZ, JEMWEL
6698 DELA PEÑA, BENJIE CESAR ESTEBAN
6699 DELA PEÑA, DONABELLA LEOLIGAO
6700 DELA PEÑA, EMILY ADELANTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:136 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 DELA PEÑA, FATIMA ISABELLE SADANG
6702 DELA PEÑA, FLORIDA GONZALES
6703 DELA PEÑA, GLADYS MAE GARCIA
6704 DELA PEÑA, JAECEL ANN OCAMPO
6705 DELA PEÑA, JENNIFER LAMADORA
6706 DELA PEÑA, JOVELO BAYANI
6707 DELA PEÑA, MARIA THERESA PACALA
6708 DELA PEÑA, MARK LAGMAN
6709 DELA PEÑA, MARY GRACE FUENTES
6710 DELA PEÑA, MONETTE ROBOSA
6711 DELA PEÑA, REYNALINE CABASA
6712 DELA PEÑA, RONALYN ANNE BAUTISTA
6713 DELA PEÑA, ROSCHELLE PAULA CHAVEZ
6714 DELA RAMA, GENNITA VERSOZA
6715 DELA RAMA, JILLIANA MAREN DE VERA
6716 DELA RAMA, MARY ANNE RACHELLE SANTIAGO
6717 DELA REYNA, CHERRY MAE BANGOT
6718 DELA REYNA, JOJO TEMPLONUEVO
6719 DELA ROSA, DIANA CAJIGAL
6720 DELA ROSA, JOHN PAUL OBILLOS
6721 DELA ROSA, MARIA CHRISTINA GUIAN
6722 DELA SERNA, SHIELA MAE JUDICPA
6723 DELA TINA, JUNERIE ORTIZ
6724 DELA TONGA, ALMA VALERA
6725 DELA TORRE, ADOLPH PANOL
6726 DELA TORRE, ANNALYN BILLONES
6727 DELA TORRE, APRILYN MENGUITA
6728 DELA TORRE, DARWIN BALUYO
6729 DELA TORRE, ERAÑO DOMINGUEZ
6730 DELA TORRE, JULIE PORNILLOSA
6731 DELA TORRE, KAREN JOY POTENCIANO
6732 DELA TORRE, MADELYN ADORABLE
6733 DELA TORRE, MARIA ANDREA CRUZ
6734 DELA VICTORIA,ESPERANZA MAE AGUILAR
6735 DELANTAR, ANALYN
6736 DELANTAR, MARIA RUFFA SOLON
6737 DELANTAR, NIMFA OGERIO
6738 DELANTE, JEMS REYMON LINGGI-AN
6739 DELARE, MARJUNBANOSONG
6740 DELARIARTE, MICHAEL SALAVERIA
6741 DELARMINO, IRENE VILLENA
6742 DELAS ALAS, MARY JOY MAGCALAS
6743 DELAS ALAS, REYNALDO JR VIAÑA
6744 DELAYASAN, JAYDE JAYO
6745 DELAYUN, JENNIFER BALUBAL
6746 DELE, JOYLYN FABUNA
6747 DELEON, MADEL BERGOLA
6748 DELEVERIO, AUDREY MELISSA AQUINO
6749 DELEÑA, RONNIEJR CORREO
6750 DELFIN, AUBREYHELILIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:137 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 DELFIN, JENNY MORENO
6752 DELFIN, JOY PALATAN
6753 DELFIN, SALMANVALERIO
6754 DELFIN, SHEENNA LAURITO
6755 DELFIN, SHEILAVILLARUEL
6756 DELFIN, TERESITA BERTILLO
6757 DELFINADO, ARNELYN GUTIEREZ
6758 DELFINO, EUGENE CALUBAG
6759 DELFINO, RIZALYN ABIJO
6760 DELGADO, ACE JOY ALVAREZ
6761 DELGADO, ANGELICA JOSE
6762 DELGADO, DAISYANN BAUTISTA
6763 DELGADO, DAVE ELLO
6764 DELGADO, DIVINA
6765 DELGADO, DONNAKRISTINE PASCUA
6766 DELGADO, EDGARROMO
6767 DELGADO, HONEYMAE DIMZON
6768 DELGADO, KC LOVE BUAGAS
6769 DELGADO, MARCOPAULO DOLOR
6770 DELGADO, NARCHEL MORALES
6771 DELGADO, NOVELLYN BAUTISTA
6772 DELICA, ZERASBETH MANGYAO
6773 DELICANA, JUNAH MARAVILLAS
6774 DELIMA, DAISY JEAN PALOMAR
6775 DELIMA, DEO ROLAND
6776 DELIMA, EVAMAEGOMONIT
6777 DELIMA, GLENT IAN TAJANLANGIT
6778 DELIMA, ROMELYNCRIS COLINARES
6779 DELIMAS, LORETO JR BEHONA
6780 DELINA, MELANIE TOQUE
6781 DELINA, NORLIZA TOQUE
6782 DELIZO, ANESTYPINKIHAN
6783 DELIZO, CHESTER JOHN ACOSTA
6784 DELIZON, CHEERELYN TUBA
6785 DELLA, WENDY LALUAN
6786 DELLOSA, DOROTHY CAPARIÑO
6787 DELLOSA, LENNIE YNCLINO
6788 DELLOSA, LOVELY VALERIE PERALTA
6789 DELMAS, ERNESTO JR BATACLAO
6790 DELMO, NIKKA MATIBAG
6791 DELMONTE, ANALYN NOGALES
6792 DELMONTE, BERNADETTE DARA GARCIA
6793 DELMONTE, FRANCIS REGANIT
6794 DELORIA, GREG
6795 DELORIA, JANICE GALBO
6796 DELORIA, JOSE PURDIOS
6797 DELOS ANGELES,MARIEL LUCKY FETIZA
6798 DELOS REYES, ALMIRA BALANSAG
6799 DELOS REYES, ANNA LOU SUMAYANG
6800 DELOS REYES, DAISY HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:138 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 DELOS REYES, ISMAEL SUBA
6802 DELOS REYES, JESSELY NICOLE LUMBA
6803 DELOS REYES, JESTENE BALAIS
6804 DELOS REYES, KATHERINE BUENAFE
6805 DELOS REYES, LEA MARE JALANDO-ON
6806 DELOS REYES, MARITES PANTALEON
6807 DELOS REYES, MARLON NUÑEZ
6808 DELOS REYES, MARY JANE APOLINARIO
6809 DELOS REYES, NERISSA SOMIDO
6810 DELOS REYES, PETER BALAIBO
6811 DELOS REYES, RALPH MIGUEL DELA LLANA
6812 DELOS REYES, RUVIELYN JOI ARANAS
6813 DELOS REYES, VANESSA NARANDAN
6814 DELOS REYES, ZANDRA MUSNI
6815 DELOS SANTOS, AGUSTIN JR AVILES
6816 DELOS SANTOS, ALBERTO NOLASCO
6817 DELOS SANTOS, ANA CAMILLE JOAQUIN
6818 DELOS SANTOS, ANNA LEE BENDERO
6819 DELOS SANTOS, ANTONIO JR BOLAÑOS
6820 DELOS SANTOS, ANZELL JOY GOROSIN
6821 DELOS SANTOS, AVERY JENELLE ORTEGA
6822 DELOS SANTOS, BERNADETE PASCUA
6823 DELOS SANTOS, CARINA LLAMAS
6824 DELOS SANTOS, CATHERINE AMBITO
6825 DELOS SANTOS, DOLLY ROSE ASIS
6826 DELOS SANTOS, EMILY SIBUG
6827 DELOS SANTOS, FEB GRACE ARDALES
6828 DELOS SANTOS, GERALDINE SAGABAEN
6829 DELOS SANTOS, ILYN GARAY
6830 DELOS SANTOS, JAN BERNARDO GARCIA
6831 DELOS SANTOS, JEPHONY BARGAMENTO
6832 DELOS SANTOS, KRIS XYZA DELA CRUZ
6833 DELOS SANTOS, LARISSA SANTOS
6834 DELOS SANTOS, LEAH NAPOLES
6835 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA CECILIA SEBASTIAN
6836 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA ESTELA CANONIGO
6837 DELOS SANTOS, MEDEA AGASCON
6838 DELOS SANTOS, PAMELA VIANCA NEVADO
6839 DELOS SANTOS, ROMEO ELLORIN
6840 DELOS TRINOS, EDRALYN ADVINCULA
6841 DELOSINAS, EDDIE RYAN ORTIZ
6842 DELOY, MARIA CRIS OPTINA
6843 DELPRADO, IRENE EIJANSANTOS
6844 DELUVIO, ALMIKA ARANCON
6845 DELVO, JOHN LUIGIE CUBERO
6846 DEMABILDO, KAREN BASABE
6847 DEMAFELIZ, KATHERINE DAWN ABKILAN
6848 DEMANDANTE, SARAH MAY RELANO
6849 DEMAPELIS, MARISSA CONISE
6850 DEMATERA, LUGIE PALOMATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:139 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 DEMEGILLO, CHRISTINE JEAN AYAO
6852 DEMETERIO, LIZA LIZADA
6853 DEMETRIO, HAZEL ANDRADE
6854 DEMOCRITO, BRENDA AZUCENA
6855 DEMONTEVERDE, CHRIZA MAE NERI
6856 DENI-AY, ROSE ANN VALDEZ
6857 DENIEGA, CONCORDE ALBER JARLIGO
6858 DENIEGA, MYRNAVIA
6859 DENIEGA, RECYLANE DUMARAOG
6860 DENILLA, MICHELLE CRISTOBAL
6861 DENIS, JOVI JANE RAMOS
6862 DENOLO, GLENDABALCENA
6863 DENOMAN, MYLA ALAMEDA
6864 DENONONG, IMEEESTORQUE
6865 DENOPOL, ALFRED MARK CLARA
6866 DENOSTA, FELY CATALAN
6867 DENOSTA, JEANYZA DE ASIS
6868 DENSING, ENGRID PUGOY
6869 DENZO, CHERRYLCARRIEDO
6870 DENZON, ADRIENNE MACION
6871 DEOCADES, EMMANUEL PASQUIL
6872 DEOCALES, LORENZO COMON
6873 DEOCAMPO, RANEZA BANGALANDO
6874 DEOCAMPO, ROSEEDEN SARSUA
6875 DEOMAMPO, SIENA DELA CRUZ
6876 DEONDO, JEHOIAKIM FLORES
6877 DEPALUBOS, MARIDEL DE ASIS
6878 DEPOLLO, GLINAH KAY NGATEG
6879 DEQUILLA, ELGENE ORTEGA
6880 DEQUITO, AMETHYST EDDA LOU TUCALING
6881 DEQUITO, ANGELO HIDALGO
6882 DEQUIÑA, DYMPHNA KIRSTIE GAVINO
6883 DEQUIÑA, JENNIFER BACAY
6884 DEQUIÑA, STEVEN ALFON
6885 DERAIN, SUSARAMARZO
6886 DERATAS, MARIAN OPIMO
6887 DERECHO, MARK ALVIN REY
6888 DEREQUITO, LESLY BELARMINO
6889 DEREQUITO, PAULA LUZ CORTES
6890 DERIGAY, BELLEMARGUERITE SUMONDONG
6891 DERILO, PAULINO VALENCIA
6892 DERILON, WENCES PHOEBE GUZMAN
6893 DERIPAS, AMELIA CABILIN
6894 DERLA, JUNALYNTADIFA
6895 DEROMA, LIEZELBERNAL
6896 DERRO, DAN TERRENCE IBAÑEZ
6897 DERROTA, SOPHIA GRACE ABEGAIL FONTANILLA
6898 DESABILLE, ROLLY JR BATINDA-AN
6899 DESALON, FREELIEN MAY ANTIDO
6900 DESAMPARADO, LEAH JOY AGAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:140 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 DESCALLAR, CRISTE IYOG
6902 DESCALSOTA, JEMMALOU PRAN
6903 DESCALSOTA, MARY JANE GALLEGO
6904 DESEO, RICHARDJOSEPH SANTOS
6905 DESIDERIO, JOSEPHINE MANIBOG
6906 DESIDERIO, MA LALAINE DE VERA
6907 DESOLOC, SEMENIANO COLIMA
6908 DESOR, FREMELYN GALLEBO
6909 DESOYO, ALJUN ARANETA
6910 DESOYO, MARIA ANGELICA JACILDONE
6911 DESOYO, REY ABILAR
6912 DESPABELADERO,LEA ANN MILLARES
6913 DESPABILADERAS, ARA JEAN RODRIGUEZ
6914 DESPABILADERAS, JENNIFER CARRASCO
6915 DESPI, AARON JOAB ARTOCILLA
6916 DESPI, APRIL APPLE NAZARENO
6917 DESPI, JESSAN MAGDADARO
6918 DESTURA, EMMELINE MARIE CHIU
6919 DESUYO, MELISSA PINEDA
6920 DETERA, ROSALIE DIMAANO
6921 DETOYATO, SHARON ASEJO
6922 DEUDA, ANDREW JARQUE
6923 DEUDA, DEONILYLEGAZPI
6924 DEVECAIS, NOVIE LABRAMONTE
6925 DEVERO, GEZERRY FABILLAR
6926 DEVERO, MERCY MEDEZ
6927 DEVEZA, MICHELLE LAURENA
6928 DEVIENTE, CHARMAINE DIOCE DURON
6929 DEVILLENA, NOEMI GRACE VILLALUZ
6930 DEVOCION, PAMELA INONG
6931 DEYPALUBOS, SHARON ROSE DONGUINES
6932 DEYTA, SHERLEEN MALANAO
6933 DEZA, ZARA JANE EJUDO
6934 DEÑOSO, MAILA ERAS
6935 DI, KING JAN KENNETH LOPENA
6936 DI, ROSE SHARON MANAHAN
6937 DIA, LINDA BADONG
6938 DIACOR, DENVERJANE CUYOS
6939 DIALA, MARIA CRISTINA AMORTIZADO
6940 DIALINO, EUGENIO JR COLIMA
6941 DIALOMA, JENALYN MALASUGUI
6942 DIAMA, ELAINE JOY SARMIENTO
6943 DIAMA, KATREENHERRERA
6944 DIAMANTE, GLORIA DIAZ
6945 DIAMANTE, JENNIFER PEROL
6946 DIAMANTE, JOHARRIS CAMIÑA
6947 DIAMAODEN, OMELHAYA SAIDONA
6948 DIAMSAY, ESMERALDA BANGCOD
6949 DIAMZON, RIA ANGELINE REAMOSIO
6950 DIANA, EDEST TWINKLE ANGHAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:141 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 DIANCO, ISADORA YAP
6952 DIANGKINAY, MARJORIE CENTES
6953 DIANGO, DARENDY CLAPERO
6954 DIANITO, LINO ULTRA
6955 DIANZON, JOEY FUNTALBA
6956 DIAREZ, ROWENAMAGANA
6957 DIASANA, NIEZEL ABADILLA
6958 DIASANTA, MARIANE ROSE DOCTOR
6959 DIASANTA, MARKANARETA
6960 DIAYON, RONILODE GRACIA
6961 DIAZ, ALEXIS ARCUENO
6962 DIAZ, AMIELYN ASTOVEZA
6963 DIAZ, ARGEL SUCIA
6964 DIAZ, CHRIS BANTILLO
6965 DIAZ, ELLEN BALING
6966 DIAZ, ERNALYN DIG
6967 DIAZ, ERVI SANCHEZ
6968 DIAZ, JULY MAEDALIS
6969 DIAZ, KATHERINE JOY OCASION
6970 DIAZ, LAARNI JANE BLANCO
6971 DIAZ, MABEL ALBOS
6972 DIAZ, MARIA FEZAIDE GATELA
6973 DIAZ, MARICYL MANZO
6974 DIAZ, MARJORIETIMBANG
6975 DIAZ, NICOLAS JR ZAMORA
6976 DIAZ, NOE NAMOCA
6977 DIAZ, PATRICK JAY MAAMO
6978 DIAZ, RAUL JR BALANSIN
6979 DIAZ, REYAN DESPI
6980 DIAZ, REYMALYNQUIAP
6981 DIAZ, REYNALDOJR ILAGAN
6982 DIAZ, RHEA GUARINO
6983 DIAZ, RHEA ANNNEGRO
6984 DIAZ, RODA TINGOY
6985 DIAZ, ROSALIE ROSALES
6986 DIAZ, ROSE ANNJIMANGA
6987 DIAZ, ROSELYN GOZUM
6988 DIAZ, VENUS LOCQUIAO
6989 DICDIQUIN, CHRISTIAN CORR RONQUILLO
6990 DICHOSA, KEA GENIVA CABEROS
6991 DICKSEN, LOVELYN INSIONG
6992 DIEGAS, MARRY CHARINA PADONGAO
6993 DIEGO, RANDY TALANIA
6994 DIEGO, RIZA BELTRAN
6995 DIEL, KIRSTEN APRIL MORALES
6996 DIESCA, IAN CEASAR MARTINEZ
6997 DIESTA, JRILCIND KAYE CATATMON
6998 DIESTRO, DIRK
6999 DIESTRO, FERALIE MAGBANUA
7000 DIETA, PRECIOUS GEM CHAVEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:142 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 DIEZ, COKIE FRADES
7002 DIEZ, JC AGUIRRE
7003 DIEZ, REDDY ANDRES
7004 DIGAL, NEIL BRIANNE TARONGOY
7005 DIGAMON, JAYSON SALUDO
7006 DIGDIGAN, SANDY QUERUELA
7007 DIGMAN, RONALDALLAN OLEDAN
7008 DIGNADICE, HONEYLYN PAGINADO
7009 DIGNADICE, ROSS SERAN
7010 DIGNOS, JOANNAMARIE PAREJA
7011 DIHAYCO, JANICE IGOT
7012 DILAG, CARMELAVERGARA
7013 DILAN, MARVIN TUGAO
7014 DILAO, ARLENE DESALES
7015 DILAO, DIKOS MONZALES
7016 DILAO, MABEL DATILES
7017 DILAO, MAILYN SANTA ANA
7018 DILAY, MARK ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
7019 DILLA, ROBELYNBALUDIO
7020 DIMA, ANALIZA FACTOR
7021 DIMAALA, AIZELDELA TORRE
7022 DIMAALA, HERYLJANIN SANGALANG
7023 DIMAALA, JOANNE CHRISTINE GONZALES
7024 DIMAALA, MARICEL ALMIN
7025 DIMAALIHAN, QUEENIE SULIT
7026 DIMAANDAL, RAQUEL PORNASA
7027 DIMAANO, ARCHIE BELLE ROSE RIOVEROS
7028 DIMAANO, DIEZER NERWIN ATIENZA
7029 DIMAANO, GRAZEL PERADILLA
7030 DIMAANO, JOUSEN PAGCALIWAGAN
7031 DIMAAPI, THEA MARIE YLAGAN
7032 DIMAAYO, SHERYL LYNN ABARRO
7033 DIMACUHA, MA LOURDES SALINAS
7034 DIMACULANGAN, MA ALONA TAN
7035 DIMACULANGAN, MCLYN BAÑAS
7036 DIMAILIG, LAWRENCE MORALES
7037 DIMAIWAT, RECHILDA ALANGCAO
7038 DIMALANTA, CHERRY PALACAY
7039 DIMANALATA, JERLYN ALVAREZ
7040 DIMAPASOK, ROBERT JAVIER
7041 DIMAPELEZ, ALEXANDER
7042 DIMAPILIS, JOSEPHINE IGLESIAS
7043 DIMAPILIS, JOYBATIAO
7044 DIMAPILIS, KRISTYNIL CRUZ
7045 DIMAPILIS, MYRA UMANDAP
7046 DIMARANAN, ROGELIO JR TANAYAN
7047 DIMARAW, ALIUDIN KINDAO
7048 DIMASACAT, MARIA MERCY LARA
7049 DIMASUPIL, JOAN AGUDO
7050 DIMATULAC, KARENLYN SIMBULAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:143 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 DIMAUNAHAN, JESSA JEAN MANIGBAS
7052 DIMAYUGA, MARGIE DALISAY
7053 DIMITUI, AILEEN BONGAT
7054 DIMLA, JENNIFER CORDERO
7055 DIMZON, SALVACION CADENAS
7056 DIN, AUBREY SAMANTHA BELO
7057 DINAMPO, APRILANN MENCIAS
7058 DINAMPO, CEDREY PARADERO
7059 DINAMPO, MARILYN PETALUNA
7060 DINCOG, LYNETTE MANGHI
7061 DINCOL, JONA ACUIN
7062 DINDIAO, SAMSUDIN SAPIE
7063 DINDIN, JENNIFER MONANG
7064 DINERO, ADORA NAVARRO
7065 DINEROS, JENIFER VERA
7066 DINGDING, FELIPE JR BACLAY
7067 DINGDING, JULIEBETH GETALAN
7068 DINGLAS, PETERJR GENOTIVA
7069 DINGLASA, MALYN GONZAGA
7070 DINGLE, ROMMELRIVERA
7071 DINO, CARMELA MAE BAUTISTA
7072 DINOPOL, REGINE OLIVEROS
7073 DINOROG, JELLIANE ROSE JUSTINIANO
7074 DINOROG, JESSICA ROSA
7075 DINOY, MICHELLE ACOMPAÑADO
7076 DIO, ERICKSON MAGNO
7077 DIOCAMPO, ROY CORAZA
7078 DIOCARESA, REGINE FERNANDEZ
7079 DIOCENA, JANICE DURAN
7080 DIOCSON, MARISSA SABROSO
7081 DIOKNO, CARINAVILLA
7082 DIOKNO, MYRA LYN DE MESA
7083 DIOMANO, MARICRIS BAUGBOG
7084 DIONALDO, ALMERA BALASABAS
7085 DIONALDO, REYMA ALVAREZ
7086 DIONEDA, ALMA BELANDO
7087 DIONEDA, JONA JANE PERMITO
7088 DIONEDA, JOYA LHIN BACONGIS
7089 DIONEDA, MA CHRISTINA MASANDERO
7090 DIONELA, KAYLEEN ARBOLEDA
7091 DIONGLAY, ROCHELE ALZONA
7092 DIONILLO, MARYJANE LARA
7093 DIONIO, LARIZZA JEED DOMINGUEZ
7094 DIONIO, RIEFF JHON ORTILANO
7095 DIONISIO, AMORVILLAREAL
7096 DIONISIO, IVY JOICE CORPUZ
7097 DIONISIO, JOYCELYN CAMPO
7098 DIONISIO, KENETH MARIÑAS
7099 DIONISIO, KIMBERLY IKUTANIN
7100 DIONISIO, MARTES JR DANIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:144 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 DIONSON, ROSEMARIE SISON
7102 DIOQUINO, MARINEL ELQUIERO
7103 DIOQUINO, MARLYN OSAO
7104 DIOSES, MINERVA BOLIVAR
7105 DIOSO, CHRISTYESTAÑERO
7106 DIOSO, GENNIFER CARIÑO
7107 DIOSO, REDELYNBERNABE
7108 DIOTAY, NIRMALYN BISLIG
7109 DIPALAC, ROSHIEL MANDOCDOC
7110 DIPATUAN, NORAIMA MALAWANI
7111 DIPATUAN, NORAISAH PANIOROTAN
7112 DIPUTADO, NINJEAN COLON
7113 DIRAGEN, GARY TALONDATA
7114 DIRECTO, DIZELLE MOSTER
7115 DISBARRO, REXIE ARLENE AGBULOS
7116 DISOCOR, HASNIA OMONGOS
7117 DISPO, ELIZABETH QUIRIMIT
7118 DISTARA, ERIKADUGAY
7119 DISTRAJO, MARJORIE MAAÑO
7120 DISTRITO, JONALIE DACUTAN
7121 DISU, ROBERTO JR FERRARO
7122 DISUANCO, MARYJOY CARIÑO
7123 DITALO, JOYCE DACA
7124 DITCHON, JOHN MICHAEL HINLO
7125 DITUCALAN, NORAYA AMEROL
7126 DIVINA, DEVIE BANDIOAN
7127 DIVINA, FLORANTE TAYUG
7128 DIVINA, ROMMELYN AGNES CABOTAJE
7129 DIVINAGRACIA, ARNELIE FLORES
7130 DIVINAGRACIA, CHRISTSEER REIL OPELINIA
7131 DIVINAGRACIA, HOPE TALDE
7132 DIVINAGRACIA, JOSEPHINE VILLENA
7133 DIVINAGRACIA, SHEENA ESPIRITU
7134 DIVINO, LOVELLA TION
7135 DIVINO, SIAROLAQUIATIN
7136 DIWA, APRIL ANN MEMPIN
7137 DIWA, KIMBERLYROSE CAIGA
7138 DIWA, ROWELL CRUZ
7139 DIWATA, ROGIELYN MAE MALAZARTE
7140 DIWATA, VANISABALUTE
7141 DIZA, CHERRYL BANG-ASAN
7142 DIZON, AILEEN BALUYOT
7143 DIZON, ALICE GUINTU
7144 DIZON, ARNIE GARCIA
7145 DIZON, BELINDACARPINA
7146 DIZON, BENJAMIN SAYO
7147 DIZON, BOY GILJR OBIEN
7148 DIZON, BRADLY DELA CRUZ
7149 DIZON, CARLA PATRICE CERRUDO
7150 DIZON, DIANA ROSE ANN FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:145 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 DIZON, ELEAZERSALAZAR
7152 DIZON, HEAVEN GERSANO
7153 DIZON, JADE DARLING URTADO
7154 DIZON, JENALYNSARVIDA
7155 DIZON, KAY LYNA BAYBAYAN
7156 DIZON, KENNETHJANOLINO
7157 DIZON, KYRENE LANCITA
7158 DIZON, MARY ANGELINE MENDOZA
7159 DIZON, MARY PAUL SOLANO
7160 DIZON, MELANIEENOFRE
7161 DIZON, NENA SAGAYO
7162 DIZON, RAMON DE LA VEGA
7163 DIZON, RAYMARTBONIFACIO
7164 DIZON, TED ANTHONY LACAP
7165 DIZON, VERNADETH PEÑA
7166 DIÑO, MARGINE FLORES
7167 DIÑOZO, JOHN JOSEPH MENDOZA
7168 DOBLE, PRINCESS MAY INTO
7169 DOCE, ANNA VESTA DOROTHEA TAMAYO
7170 DOCE, ANNIE DELA TORRE
7171 DOCE, LENY ALCANTARA
7172 DOCE, RENZIE LUNASCO
7173 DOCE, ROLANDO JR TORREMONIA
7174 DOCTOLERA, GLORIE-ANN BALA
7175 DOCTOLERO, LENY JAY NAPILA
7176 DOCTOR, ALBINOACOSTA
7177 DOCULAN, CHARISSE KAYE BALDEVIA
7178 DOCULAN, MARYLOU RAFALES
7179 DOGAONG, GIOVANI LOMIWES
7180 DOGAONG, SALVATORE LOMIWES
7181 DOGELIO, ROSIEJEAN LINES
7182 DOGUILES, PHOEBE ARCENAS
7183 DOGUILES, REYNALDO MANDABON
7184 DOGWE, RONALD LANG-AY
7185 DOINOG, ROSE ANN BANATE
7186 DOJENIA, FRANCO MACAPAGAL
7187 DOLAOCO, PERCYCAVIETE
7188 DOLATRE, MARIDEN TACDA
7189 DOLENDO, ORVINALTURA
7190 DOLES, MARVIN ESCUETA
7191 DOLIENTE, RANDY CASTAÑOS
7192 DOLINO, GENEVIEVE FUENTES
7193 DOLINO, JOHNY BOY DECIPOLO
7194 DOLLENTAS, MA ESTER NOBLEZA
7195 DOLLENTE, ARLENE BACANI
7196 DOLLENTE, JAYPEE LAJO
7197 DOLLETE, JENNILYN VILLACASTIN
7198 DOLLETE, MAILYN FABRONERO
7199 DOLLETE, MELODY RICO
7200 DOLLETON, ROXANNE BARRETTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:146 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 DOLLO, GLESAN BINASBAS
7202 DOLLOSO, CHARLLOTTE SADY QUILALA
7203 DOLOGMANDING, LADY MAE PALOMO
7204 DOLOOG, MELDRID BISCO
7205 DOLOR, MARIA CRISTINA MABINI
7206 DOLOR, SOLON HARMONY BAGGAYAN
7207 DOLORFINO, VINCENT BAUTISTA
7208 DOLOROSA, MARYANN DELIMA
7209 DOLORPO, JOY RODRIGUEZ
7210 DOLOT, FRANCISPOSTRADO
7211 DOLOTALLAS, JOANNA SAMBOG
7212 DOMAGTOY, MARICOR ESTOCADO
7213 DOMALSIN, MILAJOAN MEMEG
7214 DOMANAIS, EDMUND SAMSON
7215 DOMANTAY, ANGELICA MORENO
7216 DOMAOAL, OLIVEGONZALES
7217 DOMASIG, BADENALNER FUENTES
7218 DOMASIG, MARIALUISA TRAQUEÑA
7219 DOMDOM, YOLANDA TULAC
7220 DOMEJES, JOY GRANADA
7221 DOMILE, CRISTYCASIPLE
7222 DOMINGCIL, JASPER ACOSTA
7223 DOMINGCIL, JOHN PAUL LORENZO
7224 DOMINGO, AIZA LEGASPI
7225 DOMINGO, APPLEDE PACINA
7226 DOMINGO, CARMEL JOY VENTURA
7227 DOMINGO, CHEERY ANN ABUNDA
7228 DOMINGO, CHERRY GRACE MEDINA
7229 DOMINGO, CRISTINE JOY AGBAYANI
7230 DOMINGO, ELOISA JOY MANGIBIN
7231 DOMINGO, ELSIEJAVIER
7232 DOMINGO, GLENDA CIRILO
7233 DOMINGO, HARRIET MARGALLO
7234 DOMINGO, HURRYDOMINGO
7235 DOMINGO, JENNYLENE MINA
7236 DOMINGO, JERWIN FLORA
7237 DOMINGO, JOAN APASEN
7238 DOMINGO, JUMARBARUS
7239 DOMINGO, KEVINABAY
7240 DOMINGO, MA CRISTINA BULANHAGUI
7241 DOMINGO, MA ROCELLE GABULE
7242 DOMINGO, MARK ANTHONY GARNICA
7243 DOMINGO, MARVIN MANUEL
7244 DOMINGO, MELMAR LAYAGAN
7245 DOMINGO, MERIAM MAE DALU-AN
7246 DOMINGO, PAUL JOHN CELINDRO
7247 DOMINGO, PEPITO JR CAPINPIN
7248 DOMINGO, QUINNIE ANN VOCAL
7249 DOMINGO, RECHELLE DIOLA
7250 DOMINGO, RONALD FRONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:147 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 DOMINGO, ROXANNE SANTOS
7252 DOMINGO, SHIRLEY IBARRA
7253 DOMINGO, SUSANA JUMAQUIO
7254 DOMINGUEZ, ALBEE MOLANO
7255 DOMINGUEZ, DIANE JESSICA RAQUEÑO
7256 DOMINGUEZ, ELEANDRO ARCOJADA
7257 DOMINGUEZ, HELEN GRACE CANDELARIA
7258 DOMINGUEZ, JENNY LYN ENO
7259 DOMINGUEZ, LEONIE LETRERO
7260 DOMINGUEZ, LUCILE MUYA
7261 DOMINGUEZ, RACHEL CASTARDO
7262 DOMINGUEZ, RONA MAE APARENTADO
7263 DOMINGUEZ, RUTH ANNE CORTEZ
7264 DOMINICE, AILENE DOMASIG
7265 DOMINICO, JOEL
7266 DOMOSMOG, JO CRIS BENITEZ
7267 DOMOSMOG, MARICRIS AVENIDO
7268 DON, MYLENE EMATA
7269 DON, WILHELM ARQUELLES
7270 DONASCO, KATRINA ANN REYES
7271 DONATO, CHRISTINE JOY DE ANDRES
7272 DONATO, MARY ANN DELA PEÑA
7273 DONAYRE, JEPURA TABON
7274 DONAYRE, KRISTINE BURLAZA
7275 DONDONILLA, RUSSELLE CADINONG
7276 DONES, DONAVIEVILLANUEVA
7277 DONES, NESSA JOY VILLANUEVA
7278 DONEZA, JESSICA MADARCOS
7279 DONGALLO, KEN ARES
7280 DONGOYA, MARIAEMELIA REGALADO
7281 DONGPOP, GLADYS PALANGO
7282 DONGUINES, ABRAHAM PONGCOL
7283 DONIETO, CRISTY AGAPOR
7284 DONILA, PETER PAUL GEPOLLO
7285 DOQUE, JOSE IICABILTES
7286 DORADO, BEA MARICAR ELAZEGUI
7287 DORADO, JERICKMEDINA
7288 DORADO, LADY DIANNE SANTOS
7289 DORADO, MA RHEA BURIEL
7290 DORADO, MARY AMOR TANCO
7291 DORADO, RIZALYN MAGNO
7292 DORANGO, ROSEMARIE MAGBANUA
7293 DORDAS, RICKY HUQUERIZA
7294 DORIA, CHARMESH CELESTINO
7295 DORIA, HEIDE MAE SERRANO
7296 DORIA, HUBERT BACUS
7297 DORIA, LEA MAY-AN LAY-ON
7298 DORIGO, JESSA PRIETO
7299 DORIMAN, ROLY RESIDES
7300 DORLIAC, NORLIEN PELINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:148 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 DORMIDO, FRISTIAN ANTHONY LUZANTA
7302 DOROIN, ODESSASORIANO
7303 DOROJA, JOEL BOLLIDO
7304 DOROL, RACHEL ESPEÑA
7305 DOROLA, HAZEL
7306 DOROMAL, CHRISTIAN JOY DUSARAN
7307 DOROMAL, JOHN GLENN AVENIDO
7308 DORONGON, PAULO CEDILLO
7309 DORONI, ARIANNE SUERTE BRINGAS
7310 DOROSAN, JOANABELLE CORDOVEZ
7311 DOROTAN, APOLONIA FELIZA MAYORES
7312 DOROY, MYLENE RICACHO
7313 DORUPAN, PERLYN AVELLON
7314 DOSADO, JERICONEDULA
7315 DOSANO, GIZELLE JEAN SERVAÑEZ
7316 DOSDOS, GINNO VAL PANILAGAN
7317 DOSDOS, JOMA LEOVENT SATORRE
7318 DOSDOS, Q ANALEN MANCAO
7319 DOTE, BLENDA JAYLO
7320 DOÑA, MARIE CONNEELY LINEZO
7321 DRAGON, ERWIN HEMAGAN
7322 DRAPER, NORALYN ANDAL
7323 DREJE, RAQUEL QUEZON
7324 DREO, MA ERNA HERNANDEZ
7325 DRILON, HAZEL RUSTIA
7326 DRIZ, ANGELICAESCALA
7327 DU, MARICON RELOVA
7328 DU, MARY GRACEJACALAN
7329 DUA, FARRAH VILLARES
7330 DUA, JENY ABREA
7331 DUALAN, ALENIEBAJA
7332 DUALE, LORA MAE LIRAZAN
7333 DUANGON, PHIL JAY MENDOZA
7334 DUAZO, ERIKA UBALDO
7335 DUBALAN, ANNA LIZA OSCAR
7336 DUBLIN, ELLOIZA JOYCE BRIZO
7337 DUBRIA, GLENN YANDOG
7338 DUCANES, SUZETTE GONZALES
7339 DUCAO, HONAFE ADLAON
7340 DUCAY, RUSSEL ALASAAS
7341 DUCLAWIT, CHERRY INDAMMOG
7342 DUCOG, JEANETTE EQUIPAJE
7343 DUCOY, JESUS JR BALIWIS
7344 DUCUSIN, ELIZABETH PANIT
7345 DUCUT, JO ABBEY SARMIENTO
7346 DUENAS, AILYN ABANTE
7347 DUERO, MELVIN BUSTILLO
7348 DUERO, VERGEL MERANO
7349 DUEÑAS, ANNABEL ROBELO
7350 DUEÑAS, CEASARRYAN ROTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:149 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 DUEÑAS, EDROMESUMAMPONG
7352 DUEÑAS, JONATHAN CHU
7353 DUEÑAS, MARIO JR GAL
7354 DUEÑAS, MICHELLE RIO
7355 DUEÑAS, NORRY JANE TONES
7356 DUGENIO, JENNET GRACE
7357 DUHAYLUNGSOD, FLOREDDIE NAVARRO
7358 DUHAYLUNGSOD, LORRAINE BALLADARES
7359 DUHAYLUNGSOD, MARNIE TANO
7360 DUHAYLUNGSOD, MICHAELYN ESTRADA
7361 DUJUNCO, ANA MARTELA BAUTISTA
7362 DUKA, ALEXIS BOGINGGING
7363 DULACA, DIXIE FAYE MARBA
7364 DULAWEN, RUTH ANN PALICAS
7365 DULAY, BENJAMIN GACAYAN
7366 DULAY, EMEE ROSE CAMPAÑA
7367 DULAY, GRACE SORIANO
7368 DULAY, JEAN MARIE LINAO
7369 DULAY, JENNA ARCENA
7370 DULAY, KHARISSA TORRES
7371 DULAY, MARFIL AQUINO
7372 DULAY, MARIA KRISTINE ANTON
7373 DULAY, PAUL CRUZ
7374 DULDULAO, CHRISTINE SAPUAY
7375 DULDULAO, LYNDON NOQUERA
7376 DULINAYAN, ELOISA DERILO
7377 DULLA, JESSA LENN AGUSTIN
7378 DULNUAN, FRITZIE MAE PINKIHAN
7379 DULNUAN, JERWIN PASTOR
7380 DULNUAN, SHEILA IMMOLIAP
7381 DUMA, OSCAR JRROCAFOR
7382 DUMABOC, ALDENJOHN BELDAD
7383 DUMABOC, FAYLYN GAY ANDELABINA
7384 DUMABOC, MICHELLE TARUCAN
7385 DUMAG, LIZA LOYOGOY
7386 DUMAGAN, REGINE ROMO
7387 DUMAGAT, RODULPH GIBRAN BORRES
7388 DUMAGAT, SHERAMAY DIAZ
7389 DUMAGSA, JENNYTALISIC
7390 DUMAHIL, MARI ANN GODMALIN
7391 DUMAICOS, KLAIM GENERALAO
7392 DUMALAN, MASSAD KENNETH WALE
7393 DUMALAN, YFAMIE ARELLANO
7394 DUMALAON, ARRIANE LOPEZ
7395 DUMALOGDOG, JOY GAZO
7396 DUMANGHI, WENDY TALTALA
7397 DUMANON, SYVILLE NIÑO URSABIA
7398 DUMAOG, ELMER MISAMIS
7399 DUMAOP, ADRIANE RABINO
7400 DUMARAN, MA ESPERANZA ADARLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:150 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 DUMARAN, SHIELA MAY TACASA
7402 DUMARAOS, EULALIA CORONADO
7403 DUMAS, SHIELA MARIE ASUTILLA
7404 DUMAYAG, RONALD RAMIREZ
7405 DUMAYAS, RAYANMAQUERA
7406 DUMBAB, NOEMI JANET EDDUBA
7407 DUMDUM, CHARLES SACRAMENTO
7408 DUMDUM, ROSEMARIE GLOTON
7409 DUMDUMAYA, CINDY JUMILLA
7410 DUMELOD, JESSABEL BURAGA
7411 DUMLAO, GERALDINE VILLAROJO
7412 DUMLAO, IRENE CARANGUIAN
7413 DUMLAO, ROMEL PASCUAL
7414 DUMLAO, ROSE MARIEJANE PADRON
7415 DUMLAO, ROSEL DESTACAMENTO
7416 DUMLAO, WILMA FERRER
7417 DUMO, GERALD OLETE
7418 DUMO, JAYSON BELEN
7419 DUMON, HAZELYNCALILAN
7420 DUMPE, ELWIN SUSON
7421 DUMPIT, ALMARISA RIVERA
7422 DUMPIT, CLARINE KIMAO
7423 DUNGCA, PAUL ALDRIN PINEDA
7424 DUNGOG, CHERYLL MAE BACANG
7425 DUNUAN, RONNELCALINGAYAN
7426 DUPA, MARIA LUISA SALVACION
7427 DUPITAS, HARLEY VIDAD
7428 DUPLA, BEVERLYARRIESGADO
7429 DUPOL, VINCENTGUERERO
7430 DUQUE, DOMARTHACE GAA
7431 DUQUE, GILBERTGUNTAYON
7432 DUQUE, LOULANDO BATI
7433 DUQUE, OLIVIA BOLO
7434 DUQUE, ROOZAN DELA CRUZ
7435 DURAN, ALFREDOJR CAISIDO
7436 DURAN, JOHN RAE VICENTE
7437 DURAN, JOY ANNMAG-ABO
7438 DURAN, MARITESS QUILANG
7439 DURAN, MARRY JOY DELA CRUZ
7440 DURAN, MARY JEAN CACERES
7441 DURAN, NELMA HALASAN
7442 DURAN, OLIVIA TOLEDO
7443 DURAN, PAUL VINCENT CARREDO
7444 DURAN, RHEA REIVA ANIÑON
7445 DURAN, RUTH MACARILAY
7446 DURAN, RYAN ISULAT
7447 DURANGO, REYNALDO MOSLARES
7448 DURANO, JONASHOROPEZA
7449 DURANTE, ALLJON AMERICA
7450 DURANTE, LOVELY JANE LAGMAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:151 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 DURANTE, REGIEBOTALON
7452 DURO, MICHAEL MILLANO
7453 DURO, VENJE ESDRELON
7454 DUSAL, WELMER PAGARAN
7455 DUSIL, JESSA BALBERO
7456 DUTERTE, LOUIECATACUTAN
7457 DUTERTE, MONA JABAN
7458 DUTOSME, ETHELCAMACHO
7459 DUYAGUIT, LYN VILLAFLOR
7460 DY, BEVERLY JEAN LUCEÑARA
7461 DY, GRACIE ANNMANIAGO
7462 DY, JEFFREY EGAMEN
7463 DY, JOANNA MAGALAD
7464 DY, JOANNE ONG
7465 DY, MARY GRACEORONGAN
7466 DY, ROXAN CALVARIO
7467 DY JONGCO, MARIE KRISTINE CLAVEL
7468 EBALDE, MARK LAUREN ROJO
7469 EBALLA, FRANCES ALLEN PHODACA
7470 EBARDO, BERLITA JACOB
7471 EBARLE, BERNADETH BORDAJE
7472 EBARLE, RAIZA ANN HUELVA
7473 EBAS, MAVIS PARIS
7474 EBCAS, ROWENA AMOR
7475 EBDALIN, ERICAMAE ACEDILLO
7476 EBIDO, ANALOU GUBALANE
7477 EBITE, PRINCESS MARAÑA
7478 EBOL, ARLENE UMBANG
7479 EBOL, JOE-AN CUBILE
7480 EBON, MELISSA RECTRA
7481 EBORA, JANIN CRIZEL MACATANGAY
7482 EBORA, JENIFERGONZALES
7483 EBORA, JUDITH QUIBAL
7484 EBORA, PINKY LEONA CALALUAN
7485 EBORDA, MARIA JANET SANTIAGO
7486 EBORDA, REMELYN DALUMPINES
7487 EBORDE, PHILLIP JOSEPH DAZA
7488 EBREO, MARK ANTHONY LACORTE
7489 EBREO, MARY ANNE ASILO
7490 EBRON, MELVAR FERNANDEZ
7491 EBRONA, NORIELDELA VEGA
7492 EBUENGA, CHRISTIAN MARTINEZ
7493 ECAL, JANNAH JANE BATATAS
7494 ECALDRE, MARGARITA ZUÑIGA
7495 ECALNIR, MELINDA MARILA
7496 ECARAN, JOSE JR PATEÑO
7497 ECHAGUE, NOREEN PEÑAMANTE
7498 ECHAGUE, ROWENA TABIOLO
7499 ECHALAS, NICHELLE HENNESSY ANTAZO
7500 ECHANO, JANICEOSAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:152 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 ECHAVE, JULIE ANN EUGENIO
7502 ECHAVEZ, JOEMARIE TIRAMBULO
7503 ECHAVEZ, LOWELA SAJUL
7504 ECHAVEZ, RAUL CONRAD ALICAWAY
7505 ECHEM, IRISH CINDY JOY ACAIN
7506 ECHEVERIA, GINA SALON
7507 ECHEVERRIA, MIGUEL JR RAMBAUD
7508 ECHON, MARC ROMNEY GUIANG
7509 ECIJA, BRYAN BALANAY
7510 ECLAVEA, TRISHA MARIE TOLENTINO
7511 ECLEO, JESABETH LLANTO
7512 ECLEVIA, DANIEL CALLO
7513 ECO, ADRIAN JEREZ
7514 ECO CRUZ, JUDELYN SORIANO
7515 ECONAR, JOCELYN PAGULONG
7516 ECUACION, ELOISA NATURA
7517 EDADES, MA THEA CARMELA PADRE
7518 EDANIOL, MA CECILIA CASTRO
7519 EDAP, FEBERLYNPARAN
7520 EDAR, RUTCHELLDELA PEÑA
7521 EDAÑO, KHEN GUANGCO
7522 EDAÑOL, ARIAN MERCADO
7523 EDDIO, RONILYNPOLTIC
7524 EDEN, ABEGAIL DELFIN
7525 EDEZA, HAZEL FELIPE
7526 EDIANG, AQUILINO JR SUERTE
7527 EDILLO, EDSA GONO
7528 EDJOC, DENISA NUÑEZ
7529 EDLAGAN, EDITHA LIRIO
7530 EDNACO, LOUIELINE MACALINDONG
7531 EDNACO, MARIA LIWANAG MACALINDONG
7532 EDOBANE, RONELANDRADA
7533 EDOMBINGO, CURSINO ALARILLA
7534 EDPALINA, CONNIE RYAN VALCURZA
7535 EDRADA, SIZZELQUIRANTE
7536 EDRALIN, DONNAMACALINAO
7537 EDRIAL, CHEEN ANGELES
7538 EDROLIN, KENN PATRICK LOZANO
7539 EDROZO, ARJAN LEO VALDEZ
7540 EDROZO, HEZEL MERCADO
7541 EDUARTE, ERLINA RIVERA
7542 EDUARTE, MYLA LIONG
7543 EDUBOS, DAZYL DADOLE
7544 EDULAN, MARIA THERESA JANE BANAWAN
7545 EDZRA, AILA ABDULRADZAK
7546 EGALLA, RODALYN MONTEJO
7547 EGAM, LALAINE RACHEL REMOLADO
7548 EGAO, AIRIN PABRIA
7549 EGIDO, GERALDIN YOTINA
7550 EGNEO, OMER DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:153 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 EGOBIA, MICHAEL-MERK
7552 EGOS, ROMEO DAUGDAUG
7553 EGUIA, CARMINAARAGONES
7554 EGUIA, MARY ANN AGRAVANTE
7555 EGUNA, JUVY ANN DURADO
7556 EJAN, MARIVIC ESONG
7557 EKWASEN, IRENEMANDI-IT
7558 ELADIA, LALAINE TACATA
7559 ELARDE, SHEILAMAY RIVERA
7560 ELATICO, DARELJONES DEMASILAN
7561 ELATICO, RHEA JOY OMEGA
7562 ELAURIA, PAULASPIERA ALCANTARA
7563 ELEC, MARIANNECLARIN
7564 ELECHICON, JEARANNI ENALPE
7565 ELEFAN, KALVINARIB
7566 ELEGUIN, JANE CERNA
7567 ELEGUIN, JOY CERNA
7568 ELEJEDO, JOELAN JAMILI
7569 ELEMIA, JESUS BALASABAS
7570 ELEMOS, RIA PANOPIO
7571 ELEN, KIMBERLYROSE BARTE
7572 ELENTORIO, JOSEPHINE CALIJAN
7573 ELEPAÑO, MARK ANDREW LA'O
7574 ELERIA, ABEL MARIO MAJAN
7575 ELESTERIA, MITCHELLE ANN ECUBE
7576 ELEUTERIO, CHERRY BASINANG
7577 ELIAGA, NIMRODRECLA
7578 ELIANG, DANICAVERNISE LLERA
7579 ELIANG, SHARONFLORESCA
7580 ELIC, AIZA RAGANIT
7581 ELIGINO, MARICEL LARUBIS
7582 ELIPONGGA, REDAN LLAIT
7583 ELIS, CLINT JADE MUTIA
7584 ELISAN, JENNY SODE
7585 ELISAN, MA ANAVE CORNELIO
7586 ELISAN, MARIA MIRASOL REVILLEZA
7587 ELISAN, ROGEL CUBILLAR
7588 ELISARIO, ARVIN CORTEZ
7589 ELISEO, DENNISONDOY
7590 ELIT, APRIL LOVE TORIB
7591 ELIZAGA, EMIL JOHN SORIANO
7592 ELIZARDE, DONNA DOMINGO
7593 ELIZARDE, FRANCIS GARCIA
7594 ELLA, LENY DELOS SANTOS
7595 ELLA, MARY CIELO BITICON
7596 ELLAGA, HELEN MAY MAHILUM
7597 ELLAGA, HESHELL SINDAC
7598 ELLAMA, TINA CANTOMAYOR
7599 ELLAO, LOVELY DIMAYA
7600 ELLAR, MARY ROSE CABAÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:154 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 ELLAZAR, ANGELICA
7602 ELLAZAR, EDISABESIN
7603 ELLAZAR, LEO MOLA
7604 ELLAZAR, RENANTE DALABAJAN
7605 ELLE, MARY GRACE RAFAEL
7606 ELLEN, VIRGINIA MATA
7607 ELLORAN, MYLENE BARRATO
7608 ELMACO, REGINACLARINA NIALA
7609 ELNAR, MARK CHESTER UBALDE
7610 ELNAS, DARYL TUBAGA
7611 ELNAS, VINCENTJAVE PARAGAS
7612 ELOPRE, MA NOREN CAGBABANUA
7613 ELOPRE, ROSEMARIE MERCADAL
7614 ELORIAGA, LEJANI JANE URSULA MESINA
7615 ELPUSAN, JOSE ROMEL AGUILA
7616 ELSISURA, ERNESTO JR LIBRES
7617 ELTAGONDE, MICAH BAFLOR
7618 ELTANAL, ELLENMAE SUMAEL
7619 ELVINIA, CAROLJOY CABEBE
7620 ELVIÑA, MIKKA ANGELA ARPIA
7621 EMAS, VERGEL JAIRUS JAVIER
7622 EMASULA, JENNIFER LARANJO
7623 EMBAJADOR, AILEEN GAY CUBIO
7624 EMBAJADOR, DESIREE BARETE
7625 EMBALZADO, JOEFFREY ORDOÑA
7626 EMBATE, CELSO JR ESCARCHA
7627 EMBERSO, PAUL ANDRO TUPAS
7628 EMBOY, JUNAZ SALUBRE
7629 EMBUESTRO, REYMUND DIAZ
7630 EMETERIO, ZARAH JEAN VILLANUEVA
7631 EMIA, MERVIN ALISTADO
7632 EMPELES, RUBY-ANNE FE CANULO
7633 EMPERADOR, ANTHONY CARLIN
7634 EMPERADOR, LEONORA LARON
7635 EMPERADOR, LESLIE ANN EDICA
7636 EMPILLO, TIFFANY OLEDAN
7637 EMPOS, LOVELYNBERONIO
7638 EMPRESE, JUN-JUN CARABOT
7639 EMPRESO, AYESAEVANGELISTA
7640 EMUY, MELODY IBAÑEZ
7641 ENANO, HANNA EBALAN
7642 ENANO, NEZIEL ECHUAL
7643 ENANORIA, JACKELYN ALGOPERA
7644 ENARDECIDO, ARIES JOHN GEPIGA
7645 ENCABO, BILLY JHON SOLTEO
7646 ENCABO, MERVYNYARANON
7647 ENCANTO, DEXTER ELEFAN
7648 ENCARNACION, GLORILYN MAPE
7649 ENCARNACION, JANUS RICARDO APARIS
7650 ENCARNACION, JOHN PAUL BERNARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:155 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 ENCARNACION, JOYCE ANNE ALQUIZAR
7652 ENCARNACION, KAREN CRUDO
7653 ENCARNACION, MARIVIC JOY DALAGAN
7654 ENCARNACION, ROGELYN SADORA
7655 ENCILA, GRACE ANGELA ACIBAR
7656 ENCINA, MARONETTE SUYOM
7657 ENCINARES, GREGGY QUINTOY
7658 ENCINARES, JEWEL EGIPTO
7659 ENCINARES, ROSITA ANDAYA
7660 ENCINAS, BRYANCARULLA
7661 ENCINAS, EMER GALLEJOS
7662 ENCINAS, JOHNELL ONTOLAN
7663 ENCINAS, MURIEL CARIÑO
7664 ENCINAS, RONALD PUERTA
7665 ENCIO, JOHN ANTHONY VALIZADO
7666 ENCISA, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
7667 ENCLONA, LUCELYN EMITA
7668 ENCLUNA, ROCHELLE EMITA
7669 ENDAYA, RHODA TENORIO
7670 ENDIGADO, ROSEAILEEN BLANCAFLOR
7671 ENDONA, HETZELGRACE PONO
7672 ENDOZO, NIMPHACONSOLACION
7673 ENDRACA, JERYNNE JOI RIAZON
7674 ENDRECOSO, JOYLYN TOLENTINO
7675 ENDRESTO, JERLYN DAGANI
7676 ENDRINAL, CHERRIE MAE MERCADO
7677 ENECILLO, ROSANA RESULTA
7678 ENEREZ, MANILYN NAZARIT
7679 ENERIO, JANICEATIENZA
7680 ENERO, MENCHIECORONG
7681 ENG, PRIM ROSSLUBANG
7682 ENGADA, HERNANDO JR LOQUITE
7683 ENGALLA, MARIACLARA SOLDE
7684 ENGANG, MARCY OTANG
7685 ENGAY, BRISA MAY PINCA
7686 ENGGAL, VILMA SANDONG
7687 ENGIERES, ROSELYN LAYAGUE
7688 ENGLAN, ARGIE DULATRE
7689 ENGLE, RAFAEL GRASPARIL
7690 ENGNGEG, AHLYZE MAUDE ADKAMANG
7691 ENGOC, DANICA ROSE VILLAFAÑE
7692 ENGOJO, EMMANUEL AUTEA
7693 ENGUERRA, ANTHONY BALLICUD
7694 ENGUERRA, NELIA LARGO
7695 ENILA, LIELA ORTILADO
7696 ENMACINO, RACHEL DE LA LUYA
7697 ENOC, FATIMA OCIO
7698 ENOJADO, ARLENE ABUYOG
7699 ENOJADO, DONNAROSE MAGDAUG
7700 ENOPIA, EUNICEBALDONIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:156 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 ENRICOSO, JACKIELINE YBAÑEZ
7702 ENRIQUEZ, BERNARD JIMENEZ
7703 ENRIQUEZ, CHERRY MAE
7704 ENRIQUEZ, DAISY EVANGELISTA
7705 ENRIQUEZ, DARIUS CATAULIN
7706 ENRIQUEZ, DYNADICHOSO
7707 ENRIQUEZ, FERLYN VELORIA
7708 ENRIQUEZ, JEFFREY CENTENO
7709 ENRIQUEZ, JEWIRLYN JARDIN
7710 ENRIQUEZ, JOSEPHINE MORILLA
7711 ENRIQUEZ, KASELYN DE SAGUN
7712 ENRIQUEZ, LAARNI PEREZ
7713 ENRIQUEZ, MARYFIL GARRIDO
7714 ENRIQUEZ, RAQUEL NAVALES
7715 ENRIQUEZ, RONEL RAMIREZ
7716 ENSO, GRACE IRATAGOTIA
7717 ENTERA, JOISERCODERA
7718 ENTERESO, HYACINTH FAMORCAN
7719 ENTERO, MARJORIE PAGAY
7720 ENTICA, CLEOFEORTILLO
7721 ENTICE, JOBELLE CAMACHO
7722 ENTIGRO, MANUEL ACTUEL
7723 ENTINO, ADELA CAYABYAB
7724 ENWAY, IRENE BONA
7725 EPAN, MARY JANE CASAL
7726 EPANTO, WARLYNRECTO
7727 EPE, CHARLENE GENGIE GALANIDA
7728 EPIL, AIZA ACEBEDO
7729 EPIL, JOCELYN OQUIÑO
7730 EPIZ, BARBARA DAYOLA
7731 EPPIE, CHRISTIAN GEORGE MORALES
7732 EQUIBAL, MA CRISTAL JADE
7733 EQUIPELAG, JINIVEVE AMPLAYO
7734 ERA, DINO ANTHONY MAPACPAC
7735 ERAD, CHRISTIAN FLOYD ILIGAN
7736 ERADOR, GLADYSCLAIRE REBUCAS
7737 ERAGA, RHODORAOCANG
7738 ERALDO, MA NELMA JAMER
7739 ERAMIS, KRISTINE JOY BANCAL
7740 ERAMIS, SHIENNA MAE TALAMANTE
7741 ERANA, DANRIE MATUGAS
7742 ERANISTA, RODEL CRUZ
7743 ERAT, EMALYN LONGAKIT
7744 ERATO, DONNA JANE MANTOS
7745 ERAÑA, MYLEN GENESE
7746 ERECILLO, ARIEL PASUL
7747 ERESTAIN, DAISY GERERO
7748 EREÑO, DAYLINDA GAYOL
7749 EREÑO, RONA ESTIDOLA
7750 ERFE, JENIFER ELAMBRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:157 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 ERFELO, MA MELIZA DALISAY
7752 ERLANO, RHINA SARCIA
7753 ERNIDILLA, CHRISTIAN LEONAR
7754 ERODIAS, LORELIE VILLONO
7755 EROJO, NEDH ELLA LIPONHAY
7756 EROLES, RAFFY AMBITA
7757 EROLIN, ARMANDO VICTORIO
7758 EROLIN, NORIELABALOS
7759 ERONICO, JESYLCAJES
7760 ERRO, RAIZA BARNACHEA
7761 ERSANDO, JULIESANCHEZ
7762 ERSANDO, MERRYCHRIS DILIG
7763 ERUM, GLAIZA PATUNGAN
7764 ESCABARTE, MAEANN ESPAÑOL
7765 ESCABUSA, ALLAN DELIGOS
7766 ESCAL, MERLITAAGUJITAS
7767 ESCALA, FRITZIE ABIAN
7768 ESCALA, MARTA SORIANO
7769 ESCALA, NIEVA SOGUILON
7770 ESCALANTE, ALYN MELLIZA
7771 ESCALANTE, ERLYN OLIVERIO
7772 ESCALANTE, KRISSA PENOLIO
7773 ESCALANTE, RENE FERNANDEZ
7774 ESCALAÑA, GLORY GRACE ALVIOR
7775 ESCALO, MARILYN FRANCISCO
7776 ESCALONA, VALENTINA LIBID
7777 ESCANILLAS, KARIZZA CONTADO
7778 ESCARMOSO, LALAINE MAQUILING
7779 ESCARO, ELIAN ROY BONGHANOY
7780 ESCARTIN, ROLLY REGINIO
7781 ESCASINAS, DEOCILYN ESTRELLA
7782 ESCASINAS, LORNA BRAJAS
7783 ESCAYDE, CLARISSA MANITO
7784 ESCAÑO, DIOSA VALLEJOS
7785 ESCLAVILLA, EDRALYN FLORES
7786 ESCOBAR, MARJORIE BAQUIRAN
7787 ESCOBAR, NARCISO JR LORCA
7788 ESCOBEDO, RIZABERDESULA
7789 ESCOBIDO, KEVIN MOLINA
7790 ESCOBIDO, MICHAEL THOMAS BILER
7791 ESCOBIO, MARTIN CALVELO
7792 ESCORIAL, MARYANN MORALIDA
7793 ESCOSIO, MELYNDA CORNEL
7794 ESCOTE, JANELLE DIEGA
7795 ESCOTE, NORIETTE CUBITA
7796 ESCOTO, J C LOVE NUCUP
7797 ESCOTON, GERARD-IVAN APACIBLE
7798 ESCOTON, RACQUEL MANINGO
7799 ESCUETA, MARY GRACE MANTUANO
7800 ESCUETA, NATHALIE JOY ROQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:158 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 ESCULLAR, ELSABALDOZA
7802 ESCUÑA, MARY GLEAN BARRIOS
7803 ESDEN, JUDICA BALIDOC
7804 ESGUERRA, ABIGAIL CORONEL
7805 ESGUERRA, ARIANNE HARA
7806 ESGUERRA, ARN EUNICE PADAUAN
7807 ESGUERRA, JHESSA ABARQUEZ
7808 ESGUERRA, ROXANE ALVAREZ
7809 ESGUERRA, RUTHDICHOSO
7810 ESIC, MARIA LUISITA DELA CRUZ
7811 ESLABAN, IRENEFACTOR
7812 ESLABON, ELVIEVENUS MONTAÑO
7813 ESLABON, EVANGELINE ADONA
7814 ESLABRA, EDNALYN BATARA
7815 ESLAO, MARICELPASILAO
7816 ESMA, CATHREN DANICA DURAN
7817 ESMA, HERMAN BANAGAN
7818 ESMAEL, CONG SALI
7819 ESMAIL, JOHAIRA BANDARA
7820 ESMAIL, NORIDAMANGINDLA
7821 ESMAN, DIANA ROSE LACHICA
7822 ESMAÑA, CEAN SORIANO
7823 ESMAÑA, RHEA MAE GADOT
7824 ESMENDA, ELY ANN VITALICIO
7825 ESMERALDA, GEANELLE JADE CEDRO
7826 ESMERALDA, IMEE TATING
7827 ESMERO, ANA MARIE LEBIOS
7828 ESMERO, SHIEVAH JELEEN AGTING
7829 ESMILLA, MAE ANN MOQUERIO
7830 ESMILLA, ROSSAN CADAG
7831 ESPADA, GUILLER CEKAN
7832 ESPADERO, JEONNEL TABIEROS
7833 ESPAGO, JENNIFER SAYAS
7834 ESPALDON, ZIMRI MARIE MENDOZA
7835 ESPARAGOSA, EDIN GANZA
7836 ESPARAGOZA, JEWEL MAE LIMPIADO
7837 ESPARES, BERNIE BERT PAMILAR
7838 ESPARES, DORA MOVE
7839 ESPARES, IAN JOHN PANDOY
7840 ESPARES, JENNIFER JUAN
7841 ESPARRAGO, MELODY
7842 ESPARTERO, JAYAR OLIGARIO
7843 ESPARTERO, JENNIFER DELFINO
7844 ESPARTERO, MA CATHERINE ALAGOS
7845 ESPARZA, LEO SOLA
7846 ESPAÑA, MARIE ADELIZ GUTIERREZ
7847 ESPAÑA, ODESSAMEDEL
7848 ESPAÑO, MARIA NIEVES ADALLA
7849 ESPAÑO, MARK ANDREW PALLADO
7850 ESPAÑOLA, GENELYN OBADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:159 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 ESPAÑOLA, JUDEA MAE VILLANUEVA
7852 ESPAÑOLA, MARYMARGARETTE TABASIN
7853 ESPAÑOLA, ROCHELLE JANDI
7854 ESPAÑOLA, ROSALY VICENTE
7855 ESPECTATO, JAMIE JOY NIERE
7856 ESPEDES, ANTHONY BASA
7857 ESPEJO, FREDERICK MANGAYA
7858 ESPEJO, JOAN MORALES
7859 ESPEJO, WILLIAM MOTOS
7860 ESPELETA, ROSAMARIA VILLALUNA
7861 ESPELICO, JIM STEVEN CAALIM
7862 ESPELITA, MAREE JOY DATINGUINOO
7863 ESPENILLA, FREDDIE ONGOTAN
7864 ESPERA, JACK ESPINA
7865 ESPERA, JEMABEL GONZALES
7866 ESPERA, LOVE LIEN SEVILLANO
7867 ESPERANZA, CARLA NISPEROS
7868 ESPERANZA, ELEIN TAPUCOL
7869 ESPERANZATE, EZEKIEL OLLECA
7870 ESPERANZATE, ROSE MAE PASTOR
7871 ESPIA, REGINA VICTORIA RAMOS
7872 ESPINA, ANGELICA BUÑO
7873 ESPINA, GINA AGUIRRE
7874 ESPINA, HERBERT ILAGAN
7875 ESPINA, MARVONN COLE
7876 ESPINA, ROSE ANN GUTIERREZ
7877 ESPINA, ROSITASOMODLAYON
7878 ESPINA, WILFREDO JR SIEGO
7879 ESPINAS, KARENOFFEMARIA
7880 ESPINAS, LORENA SAMPAGA
7881 ESPINEDA, MELVEN DOBLE
7882 ESPINELI, IMELDA LEE
7883 ESPINO, ANNA GIANELLI SAMSON
7884 ESPINO, ANTONIO JR ABASOLA
7885 ESPINO, EDEN RAZON
7886 ESPINO, EMMA CONCEPCION VERZOSA
7887 ESPINO, JAY-ANN QUIBAL
7888 ESPINOLA, MERVIN AJOSE
7889 ESPINOSA, ALVIN RYAN SULARTE
7890 ESPINOSA, DIVINA CUARTEROS
7891 ESPINOSA, KEN PAUL MALGAPO
7892 ESPINOSA, RINALYN VILLAREAL
7893 ESPINOZA, DESIREE HOGAZA
7894 ESPINOZA, JOSUA BAGUHIN
7895 ESPINUEVA, ANNE LYWELLYN VILLENA
7896 ESPINUEVA, EMMA LOU BARBADO
7897 ESPIRITU, ALEXIS VIEN INDEFENSO
7898 ESPIRITU, ANNABELLE AMADO
7899 ESPIRITU, BABYJEAN UMANDAL
7900 ESPIRITU, CHERRY MAE BASILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:160 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 ESPIRITU, JAMAILA FAJARDO
7902 ESPIRITU, JERNETTE BUENAOBRA
7903 ESPIRITU, JORDAN BAUTISTA
7904 ESPIRITU, MARIDEL STO DOMINGO
7905 ESPIRITU, MARKFRANCISCO
7906 ESPIRITU, MAUREEN GRACE DACUYCUY
7907 ESPIRITU, MICHELLE BARBA
7908 ESPIRITU, RACQUIL RODRIGUEZ
7909 ESPIRITU, SHARAH MIAH GALLANO
7910 ESPIRITU SANTO, MA ANNE CLAUDETTE DE LEON
7911 ESPLAGO, EMELYN MANUEL
7912 ESPLANA, DENNIS FRANCISCO
7913 ESPLANA, JERICA QUIOBE
7914 ESPLANA, RODELPADUA
7915 ESPOLTERO, JAMAILA BESAS
7916 ESPONILLA, MARIA JESSA GUBATANA
7917 ESPONILLA, MARREL RUELA
7918 ESPONILLA, MARY GRACE BORROMEO
7919 ESPORTUNO, CHERRY ANN LAUDIATO
7920 ESPOSO, CRISTELLE JOYCE ANCHETA
7921 ESPOSO, MA KRISTINA GAY GAJELONIA
7922 ESPOSO, ROSJANE CADORNA
7923 ESPULONG, VICTOR MICHAEL GONZALES
7924 ESPURA, MARLONTUGOBLIMAS
7925 ESQUEJO, ANJELI CALAYCAY
7926 ESQUIBAL, VEANNEY THERESE MADRID
7927 ESQUIERDO, MARK VINCENT RAMOS
7928 ESQUILON, MICHELLE MONARES
7929 ESQUILONA, MA EDDA CANDIDATO
7930 ESQUIVEL, BRISTON JOHN MAURING
7931 ESTABILLO, CLAIMUND JOY DELASNADAS
7932 ESTABILLO, GLAIZA ABLAZA
7933 ESTABILLO, SANNYVAL RAMOS
7934 ESTACIO, MELISANDE HILAO
7935 ESTACIO, ROSANNA DE LOS SANTOS
7936 ESTACIO, SHIERYLL VIDAL
7937 ESTADILLA, CYRELL ROLDAN
7938 ESTALILLA, FERMILYN LOZANO
7939 ESTALILLA, MARIA CORAZON URBAN
7940 ESTALLO, APRILANNE BUENDIA
7941 ESTANDA, GENNYMALLO
7942 ESTANDARTE, CHARMAINE ROSE TAMAYO
7943 ESTANDIAN, PURIFICACION ESPINOSA
7944 ESTANIEL, FLORENDA CARINAL
7945 ESTANISLAO, ROOSEVELT EJERCITO
7946 ESTANTE, RECHILDA OGSIMER
7947 ESTARES, MICHAEL BOISER
7948 ESTAREZ, RAPHAEL JUADIONG
7949 ESTAYAN, GRACEESCORSA
7950 ESTAYO, ANGELINE MONICA QUILATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:161 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 ESTEBAN, AILEEN JEANNE SABADO
7952 ESTEBAN, BERNICE AMANDA SALAZAR
7953 ESTEBAN, CHENIE FARIOLAN
7954 ESTEBAN, EMMA TIPUDAN
7955 ESTEBAN, JANICE ABANAG
7956 ESTEBAN, MAYLENE MALLORGA
7957 ESTEBE, LOVELYROSE GALAGAR
7958 ESTENOR, ALVINJOHN AUJERO
7959 ESTEPA, RONA MAE PALMARES
7960 ESTERNON, RHEADELFIN
7961 ESTERO, FEMIA NAOE
7962 ESTERON, ARVINYOLORES
7963 ESTEVES, MATTHEW EVAN MIMAY
7964 ESTIGOY, JENNIFER CABIZARES
7965 ESTILLERO, CAREN BOLAÑO
7966 ESTILLORE, MARVIN ERONZA
7967 ESTILLORE, TRINA SINEN
7968 ESTILLOSO, EUNICE SABIO
7969 ESTILO, JENIFER GIMAY
7970 ESTILO, KRISTIA SORTIGOSA
7971 ESTILO, LEMUELLANZAROTE
7972 ESTILONG, MARIA THERESA LABOS
7973 ESTIMO, JAZELDJANE CEPERIANO
7974 ESTIPULAR, MA KRISTINE LORENZO
7975 ESTIPULAR, SIMONE DELA CRUZ
7976 ESTIVA, MARICAR ENRIQUEZ
7977 ESTOCE, JOHN VINCENT AMODIA
7978 ESTOLLOSO, SARAH JANE SAN JOSE
7979 ESTOMAGO, CHARIE MAE FERNANDEZ
7980 ESTOMATA, JAY ANN JUMAMOY
7981 ESTOMO, QUIER ROBIN TAMPE
7982 ESTOPIA, SARAHJEAN ANTIQUISA
7983 ESTOPIN, SONNYMAE TIU
7984 ESTOQUE, HAZELANN MUDLONG
7985 ESTOQUIA, ALVIN GERALD DULAY
7986 ESTOQUIA, CHRISTINE AGRAVANTE
7987 ESTORES, ELLYNBIALA
7988 ESTORIS, DOLOROSA PORICALLAN
7989 ESTORNINOS, JULIETA FABILA
7990 ESTORNINOS, LEANDRO PRESNO
7991 ESTORNINOS, ROMMEL MERIDA
7992 ESTORQUE, PRISTINE MANZANILLA
7993 ESTOYA, GRACE ALVAREZ
7994 ESTRABELA, EDDIE TELIO
7995 ESTRADA, APRILMARIE LASTIMADO
7996 ESTRADA, DONNAJEAN ELCA
7997 ESTRADA, GERARD PIO III BULATAO
7998 ESTRADA, JENELYN MATILING
7999 ESTRADA, JENNYAPPLE CASIANO
8000 ESTRADA, JHAYMARIE GIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:162 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 ESTRADA, JIMMYDIPAY
8002 ESTRADA, JOSEPH UAYAN
8003 ESTRADA, LAARNI TOBIAS
8004 ESTRADA, LIZA GRANDE
8005 ESTRADA, LOVELYBE ZAMORA
8006 ESTRADA, MA MARIBETH DE VERA
8007 ESTRADA, MARIEKRIS ANIÑON
8008 ESTRADA, RAQUEL LUEGA
8009 ESTRANO, REALYN AUSTRIA
8010 ESTRECHO, BERNARD VANZUELA
8011 ESTRELLA, ABEGAIL PALOMADO
8012 ESTRELLA, AIREEN DEVILLES
8013 ESTRELLA, ANDYAGUDO
8014 ESTRELLA, ANNALEA ZUÑIGA
8015 ESTRELLA, CATHERINE GAMEL
8016 ESTRELLA, JOERISSA ALANZALON
8017 ESTRELLA, LOVELY ANDIG
8018 ESTRELLA, MARICEL BALER
8019 ESTRELLA, MARYANN TONDO
8020 ESTRELLA, MARYQUEEN CELEBRAR
8021 ESTRELLA, RIZZA RAMOS
8022 ESTRELLA, ROSALYN RABE
8023 ESTRELLA, SAADIYA MUNIM
8024 ESTRELLADO, CARIE JUSTINE PEÑARANDA
8025 ESTRELLADO, JORELYN SUELLO
8026 ESTREMOS, RONALD VINCENT SUBONG
8027 ESTRERA, JAYVELYN QUINTANA
8028 ESTRERA, JEMERSAMPAN
8029 ESTRERA, JERAMEEL KAGAKIT
8030 ESTRERA, MARIACRIS ANN ECOY
8031 ESTRERA, RONNAMAE DIANGALON
8032 ESTROPIGAN, LADY JAMIE BOGATE
8033 ESTUDILLO, KAREN GLORY ELEFANTE
8034 ETA, JOSE CABINTOY
8035 ETAC, KIMBERLYCATULONG
8036 ETCOBANEZ, ARNIE ARGAWANON
8037 ETENG, LEA GOSE
8038 ETERNO, KARRENTUPAS
8039 ETOQUILLA, SWEM ALAJAS
8040 ETTIE, JEFFREYBITAYAN
8041 ETULLE, JUNREYMATUGAS
8042 ETURMA, ROD RYAN GALANG
8043 EUGELIO, SHERYL SANTISIMA
8044 EUGENIO, AMIE CAÑAVERAL
8045 EUGENIO, HANNAANGELA CARDENTE
8046 EUGENIO, MARIACABBANGAN
8047 EUGENIO, MEASHEL CASTILLO
8048 EUGENIO, ROSE LYN ESCARMOSA
8049 EUMAGUE, JO-ANN VERTUDES
8050 EUMAGUE, JOEL FONTELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:163 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 EUROLFAN, JEFFREY ESPIRITU
8052 EUROPA, EDGAR IGARTA
8053 EUROPA, GRETCHEN JOY SAMPAN
8054 EUSTACIO, JESUSA RUBRICA
8055 EUSTAQUIO, CHRISTINE JOY PARANE
8056 EUSTAQUIO, MA THERESA LIQUIGAN
8057 EVALE, DIGNA SAYCO
8058 EVANGELIO, CAMILLE ALEJON
8059 EVANGELIO, JASPER PAUL VALDEZ
8060 EVANGELISTA, ALLEN SARDIDO
8061 EVANGELISTA, ARTHUR LAMOC
8062 EVANGELISTA, BEVERLY NANGIMLU
8063 EVANGELISTA, EDWIN TOMON
8064 EVANGELISTA, ELMER TAÑO
8065 EVANGELISTA, JOE VER SISON
8066 EVANGELISTA, JOEL MAESTO
8067 EVANGELISTA, JULIUS BERNARDO
8068 EVANGELISTA, LEAH PANGAN
8069 EVANGELISTA, MARIVIC TABUZO
8070 EVANGELISTA, MEDELA MAY LAVARIAS
8071 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL MARIANO
8072 EVANGELISTA, MONA SISON
8073 EVANGELISTA, RHODA PANTI
8074 EVANGELISTA, RINA GAMIS
8075 EVANGELISTA, SHERRYL RAMOS
8076 EVANS, JELLA FONTILARA
8077 EVANS, MICHAELNAGRAMPA
8078 EVARA, JUVELINE SIABOC
8079 EVARDO, JENNY GRACE BALDO
8080 EVARISTO, SARAH JEAN CAMACHO
8081 EVASCO, DON REDENTOR CATARUNGAN
8082 EVASCO, NOIME LASAFIN
8083 EVORA, JONALYNFERNANDEZ
8084 EWAY, ESVERHELMANIGO
8085 EXCIJA, ANIEL BAUSA
8086 EYANA, MARY JANE PAJARILLO
8087 FAALAM, CRISTINA FAJILAN
8088 FABELLA, MAY CASTILLANO
8089 FABELLANO, JENALYN GREGORIO
8090 FABELLO, DAN RUZZEL GALINDEZ
8091 FABELLON, RONALYN REYES
8092 FABIAN, FELICIDAD TULABIS
8093 FABIAN, JEWEL STA CRUZ
8094 FABIAN, MA MICHAELA REY DE MESA
8095 FABIAN, MARIA FHARRA GASPAR
8096 FABIAN, NATHANROJAS
8097 FABIANA, FAMIACORBITA
8098 FABILLAR, MA CORAZON MACAIRAN
8099 FABILLAR, MENJEL DIOSANA
8100 FABILLO, MARY GRACE LACABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:164 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 FABON, RAEANNEFATIMA JOAQUIN
8102 FABREAG, MARIALORABEL FAIGMANI
8103 FABREGAS, LIEZEL CODERA
8104 FABREGAS, MARWIN LIBITOS
8105 FABRERO, IMEE LORAINE FESTIN
8106 FABRID, MICHELLE ROSE NEBIAR
8107 FABRIGA, JENNYCLAIRE REALUBIT
8108 FABRIGA, REYGIE LOGRONIO
8109 FABRO, EMMANUEL TAÑEGA
8110 FABRO, JAMIE LEE AQUINO
8111 FABRO, JOSELITO BERGONIA
8112 FABRO, NICERETA GALARION
8113 FABROA, APRIL MAC VINCENT BOQUIAL
8114 FABROA, GRETCHEN LIN
8115 FABUL, JOY ANNE FERMALAN
8116 FABURADA, MERCE JOY LAWAS
8117 FACIOLAN, RAMYFABOT
8118 FACTO, LORELYNFRANCISCO
8119 FACTOR, MARY ROSE MECENO
8120 FACTURA, FRANCIS PLAZO
8121 FACUN, HAZEL PURI
8122 FACUNDO, JUNREMONDANO
8123 FADERO, JULIEROSE DATUIN
8124 FADEROGAYA, ROCHELLE PINEDA
8125 FADERON, MARIACATLEA FABITO
8126 FADRIQUELA, MELAICA GARING
8127 FAGARANG, JACQUELINE TERO
8128 FAGARITA, ROSARIO CORAZON PANGILINAN
8129 FAGUTAO, REINACLEOFE
8130 FAGYAN, KATHLEEN KATE GAS-IB
8131 FAILANO, FEBIESORIANO
8132 FAILON, ROSALIE TALIPTIP
8133 FAJA, GAYHARD ABORDO
8134 FAJANELA, CHARMAINE ROMBLON
8135 FAJARDO, ALEJANDRO BOQUIREN
8136 FAJARDO, ALVINBIHASA
8137 FAJARDO, ANN JELYN TRINIDAD
8138 FAJARDO, APRILJOHN ESCOBER
8139 FAJARDO, CHEYSERR CEDILLA
8140 FAJARDO, CHINITO ORTEGA
8141 FAJARDO, DIANEROMASANTA
8142 FAJARDO, HELENGRACE LIGUTOM
8143 FAJARDO, HENRYDELA CRUZ
8144 FAJARDO, JACOBREGIS
8145 FAJARDO, JO ANN ALINDAYU
8146 FAJARDO, KATHERINE CAVITE
8147 FAJARDO, MA CRISTINA REYNOSO
8148 FAJARDO, MELANIE FABRE
8149 FAJARDO, MIGUEL BOROMEO
8150 FAJARDO, REGGINE LAPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:165 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 FAJARDO, RODERIKA TAYOBA
8152 FAJARDO, RORILI SEBOGUERO
8153 FAJARDO, SHERYL DOLLENTE
8154 FAJARITO, CATHERINE JOY BRISTOL
8155 FAJUTAG, SENIELACDAO
8156 FALAG-EY, REXTON EGAS
8157 FALCIS, ERLYN PAGUNSAN
8158 FALCIS, FREL SHINE DELOS REYES
8159 FALCON, ROGELIO JR GAMOS
8160 FALCON, ROSE CECILLE MALDO
8161 FALCONE, MYKA JO PAROLA
8162 FALCUTILA, JENNIFER DIÑOSO
8163 FALIC, MARY JANE VELASCO
8164 FALLA, ANGEL GRACE TAWAGIN
8165 FALLE, VALLENEGRACE PEDREGOSA
8166 FALLER, ELLEARD MACARAAN
8167 FALLER, JOCELYN LAMONTE
8168 FALLER, MCWAINVESO
8169 FALQUERABAO, REYGEE DUMENDEN
8170 FAMA, EDGAR CABAIS
8171 FAMADICO, MARYJANE MENDOZA
8172 FAMANILA, JERICK OMAR DATUGAN
8173 FAMARIN, SOLEDAD CUARES
8174 FAMINDALAN, RIVI MAY TABLAZON
8175 FAMINIAL, CHERRAMIE FERRIOL
8176 FAMISARAN, ABIGAIL PESCAÑA
8177 FAMISARAN, JAMES JR FEDERICO
8178 FAMORCAN, EMMARUTH MEJICO
8179 FAMORCAN, MARYJOY RELAYO
8180 FAMORCAN, MICHA ANTONIO
8181 FAMULAGA, MARYNHISAN NISDA
8182 FANER, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
8183 FANGED, MERIAMDONNA
8184 FANGGOT, DANIELA MINGER
8185 FARIOLA, JUDE FORROSUELO
8186 FARIOLEN, KARIZZA CRUZ
8187 FAROCHILEN, JISREL ANN PUYAT
8188 FAROL, VERONICA DOTILLOS
8189 FARONG-EY, JOHN LESTER PASIPAS
8190 FASOY, ELIO PABIAN VER FLARES
8191 FAUSTINO, AURACAMILA VILLA
8192 FAUSTINO, DEBIE ANN TAMBOBOY
8193 FAUSTINO, MARIA MARGARITA CAMANSE
8194 FAUSTINO, MERJETTE CASTILLO
8195 FAUSTINO, ROANNE MARIANO
8196 FAUSTO, AMIE DELDA
8197 FAUSTO, JENNY DELDA
8198 FAVILA, DANTE BONBON
8199 FAVILA, EDEN CORPUZ
8200 FAVILA, ERWIN BALADHAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:166 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 FAVILA, FLORY ANN BUNDAC
8202 FAVOR, LAWRENCE FABAY
8203 FAYLON, ANA JANE SILVA
8204 FEBREO, BERNADITH SIMBA
8205 FEBRES, GERMA ABDANI
8206 FEDERESO, JOMAR IVAN ANDES
8207 FEDEREZ, ANN MICHELLE STO DOMINGO
8208 FEDERICO, ANNAROBINA STA MARIA
8209 FEGI, SARAH PIOQUINTO
8210 FEGIDERO, SAMSON SALO
8211 FEJI, CRISTINAMAGLINTE
8212 FELICEN, MA THERESA GOÑA
8213 FELICES, CATHERINE PLAMENCO
8214 FELICIA, HAMMEL LOPEZ
8215 FELICIA, LEIZLSILMARO
8216 FELICIA, RUNALYN TORRES
8217 FELICIANO, AMOR ELLESO
8218 FELICIANO, JEREMY DE VERA
8219 FELICIANO, KATHERINE BASAN
8220 FELICIANO, LOVELYN GOGO
8221 FELICIANO, MYREEN LERIO
8222 FELICILDA, EDEN KEY LIMA
8223 FELICIO, EDGARDO CASACLANG
8224 FELINA, MARIDEL GARRAFA
8225 FELINO, RACHELMENDOZA
8226 FELIPE, ARNOLDROXAS
8227 FELIPE, BERNADETTE CORPUZ
8228 FELIPE, JENNILYN LIBASTE
8229 FELIPE, KESHIAORTIZ
8230 FELIPE, RICHARD RAMOS
8231 FELIPE, SUZETTE ALTAMERA
8232 FELISCUZO, DORIZA CABADONGA
8233 FELISILDA, DAISY LOU MERENCILLO
8234 FELISILDA, DONALD GALVE
8235 FELIX, ARNEL KIGAS
8236 FELIX, MARY JEWELS NABUNG
8237 FELIZARDO, MELISSA LASALA
8238 FELOMINO, MEA ANGELINE QUIZON
8239 FENECIOS, GRACE JOY PERBANDOS
8240 FENIZA, CENELESIA NAMOC
8241 FENOY, JENNIVIVE BUENO
8242 FEOLINO, ZORAIDA DEMONTEVERDE
8243 FERANIL, EDISON ERNI
8244 FERANIL, VIRGINIA ABORDO
8245 FERDIZ, MARY JOY SAPICO
8246 FEREIRA, SUNSHINE CASTILLO
8247 FERMACE, PEARLJOY CAFE
8248 FERMANEJO, JOSIE FE MORADA
8249 FERMIN, ALI KADAPI SALI
8250 FERMIN, LARSY ANNE ARIB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:167 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 FERMIN, LORELEI JOY CANALE
8252 FERMIN, MARY ANN LAPADA
8253 FERNAN, LEAL JOY FUERTES
8254 FERNANDEZ, AMIE CALIWLIW
8255 FERNANDEZ, BERNICE MINA
8256 FERNANDEZ, CHARITY CHAMPEN SUMALDE
8257 FERNANDEZ, CHAYRENE ALAGADA
8258 FERNANDEZ, CLARISSA BACANI
8259 FERNANDEZ, CORAZON CHUA
8260 FERNANDEZ, DAISY MAE MAALOM
8261 FERNANDEZ, DIANA TENORIO
8262 FERNANDEZ, DIOSMAR OCHOADA
8263 FERNANDEZ, EDRALYN SALVA
8264 FERNANDEZ, ELAINE WAGAS
8265 FERNANDEZ, EMERLLOYD VILIRAN
8266 FERNANDEZ, EMMA FE CHRISTINE LACABA
8267 FERNANDEZ, EMMILEE JANE ZANTE
8268 FERNANDEZ, FROIDELYN MILANES
8269 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE JANE LUNA
8270 FERNANDEZ, HARVY BENZON
8271 FERNANDEZ, IRAN JOY HORCERADA
8272 FERNANDEZ, JANINE ESTRELLA
8273 FERNANDEZ, JARDELIZA PELAEZ
8274 FERNANDEZ, JARED VILLACIN
8275 FERNANDEZ, JENNIFER DE LEON
8276 FERNANDEZ, JENNY TURA
8277 FERNANDEZ, JERICO NATINO
8278 FERNANDEZ, JOHN RYAN AQUINO
8279 FERNANDEZ, JOLLIE GRACE LAVADOR
8280 FERNANDEZ, JOYLYN TORRES
8281 FERNANDEZ, KAREN LENMAMAG
8282 FERNANDEZ, KAREN MAE RAFOL
8283 FERNANDEZ, LILIA MANZON
8284 FERNANDEZ, MA FAY LAGUILLES
8285 FERNANDEZ, MA TERESA AGUILA
8286 FERNANDEZ, MARIA LUZ ESTEVES
8287 FERNANDEZ, MARIA THERESA LALILA POTAYRE
8288 FERNANDEZ, MARIEL ANNE DAVID
8289 FERNANDEZ, MARVIN JOSEPH MASCARIÑAS
8290 FERNANDEZ, MARY CRIS VASQUEZ
8291 FERNANDEZ, MARY JOYCE GABRILLO
8292 FERNANDEZ, MARYCON MARFIL
8293 FERNANDEZ, MAYDE MERCENE
8294 FERNANDEZ, MONITA POPS RAPANUT
8295 FERNANDEZ, NEPHTALIE MUÑOZ
8296 FERNANDEZ, NIÑO ANGELO PUNZALAN
8297 FERNANDEZ, NOEL TIONG
8298 FERNANDEZ, NORALY SORIANO
8299 FERNANDEZ, PHILIP WINSTON VISTAL
8300 FERNANDEZ, RENMAR ALLAN LIGUID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:168 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 FERNANDEZ, RICHARD BRIONES
8302 FERNANDEZ, ROMELDA CAMERO
8303 FERNANDEZ, ROSCHEL RUTH AQUINO
8304 FERNANDEZ, ROSELYN FLORES
8305 FERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE TACACA
8306 FERNANDEZ, ROXANE BERMEJO
8307 FERNANDEZ, RUTHZEL BARAZON
8308 FERNANDEZ, SHEELA SANTOS
8309 FERNANDEZ, THOMAS JR BICO
8310 FERNANDEZ, WILVIE GERONIMO
8311 FERNANDEZ, ZAYDA MAE VALPARAISO
8312 FERNANDEZ, ZONIA MAY MANZANARES
8313 FERNANDO, ACE VILO
8314 FERNANDO, BLESSIE GAY VALDEZ
8315 FERNANDO, CRISTINA NATIVIDAD
8316 FERNANDO, DENNIS NATIVIDAD
8317 FERNANDO, ELLAMARIE CIRCULADO
8318 FERNANDO, FLORILYN GABAY
8319 FERNANDO, JUANITA ALLO
8320 FERNANDO, NEILSAN MIGUEL
8321 FERNANDO, SHARON POPERA
8322 FERNANDO, VIOLETA ESTEBAN
8323 FEROLINO, JANSSEN JOYCE DIONALDO
8324 FEROLINO, MERAVEL CABALLERO
8325 FERRANCOLLO, MARISA YAONA
8326 FERRAREN, MARYQUIA MAISO
8327 FERRATER, JONATHAN FLORES
8328 FERRER, ABEGAEL GRANIL
8329 FERRER, ANGELUS ARENAS
8330 FERRER, CARINELINATOC
8331 FERRER, CHET LOUIE DOMINGO
8332 FERRER, CHONY TAPEC
8333 FERRER, DANILOJR LILAGAN
8334 FERRER, EMMELYN PUAGANG
8335 FERRER, FERNANDO JR LOMBOY
8336 FERRER, IDZEL MARIE MIJARES
8337 FERRER, JAIME MACABUGAO
8338 FERRER, JANE PERALTA
8339 FERRER, JENNIFER LOPEZ
8340 FERRER, JOPIE BUSTARDE
8341 FERRER, LANCE SERRA
8342 FERRER, LORNA BAUTISTA
8343 FERRER, MARIA AIYINA TABORA
8344 FERRER, MARICIEL GARCIA
8345 FERRER, MARK JOHN ABAYON
8346 FERRER, MICHAEL EDRIAN SANTOS
8347 FERRER, NERIZZA CORPUZ
8348 FERRER, RAIZA MAE CANCINO
8349 FERRER, RENE SANTOS
8350 FERRER, RUBEN DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:169 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 FERRER, VICKYLOU SOLANO
8352 FERRERA, MARY ROSE TUAZON
8353 FERRERAS, NELLY
8354 FERRIOL, MARICAR HONRADO
8355 FERRO, MARY JOY PABICULANA
8356 FERRY, DORCAS UY
8357 FESARITON, JOHNALYN CUCAL
8358 FESTIJO, CYRUSTAWATAO
8359 FESTIN, JENNIFER CONDEZ
8360 FETALCO, MARK REUEL RIVAS
8361 FETALVERO, RICHARD ANTHONY FORTIS
8362 FIANGRAYAN, BRENDA PANGLILA
8363 FIDEL, RONIE FRANCISCO
8364 FIDELINO, JEANMARIE BARRIOS
8365 FIDER, ALISA BAUTISTA
8366 FIEDACAN, ROSEANN FAJURA
8367 FIEL, HARIZA AÑORA
8368 FIESTA, DESIREE CASTICIMO
8369 FIETAS, MARY JAME FABRIGAS
8370 FIGUEROA, DONNA MAE SALADINO
8371 FIGUEROA, JOENITO CABILES
8372 FIGURA, CONSOLACION NALAGON
8373 FIGURA, FRITZIE ANNE CUBONG
8374 FIGURACION, RYAN ZAPANTA
8375 FIJER, CARLYNEGUIANG
8376 FILAMOR, CHRISTIAN AGUILAR
8377 FILART, MARIBETH CELIS
8378 FILIO, JENNY LYN VILLANUEVA
8379 FILIPINAS, DYAN KATRIN SACLET
8380 FILLO, DAISY CONDINO
8381 FILOG, ALICE GRAIL ENGNGEG
8382 FIRMAN, JAMES ROBERT MARUYA
8383 FISCAL, MAYLANE RIVERAL
8384 FISCHER, LAURICE GRACE DE LA PEÑA
8385 FLAGNE, MYREENGETI-AYON
8386 FLAMIANO, DIALLYN DADIVAS
8387 FLANDEZ, DEXTER TRAQUEÑA
8388 FLAUTA, SHERYLGALINDO
8389 FLAVIANO, JOYLYN TULIO
8390 FLAVIANO, ROSANNA AMBATA
8391 FLAVIANO, ROWENA TEODOSIO
8392 FLESTADO, MARYJANE MASBATE
8393 FLOR, AARON JAYME
8394 FLORA, JENNY VILCHES
8395 FLORA, MIKE SABADO
8396 FLORALDE, AILENE ROSALES
8397 FLORDELIZ, AIZA FERNANDEZ
8398 FLORDELIZA, JOE MARI DACUBA
8399 FLORENDO, HAZEL MASON
8400 FLORENDO, JOSEPHINE SALVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:170 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 FLORENDO, LEMIE ESPILOY
8402 FLORENDO, MARVIN OLEDAN
8403 FLORENDO, PAULO MARVIDA
8404 FLORENDO, ROSALIN GOMONIT
8405 FLORENTINO, AIZA CAMINO
8406 FLORENTINO, GLOMIDEN BARCENA
8407 FLORENTINO, JENNIE DE LEON
8408 FLORENTINO, LEA RAMOS
8409 FLORENTINO, MARIA DIANA AQUINO
8410 FLORENTINO, MIGNONETTE JOY RABILLAS
8411 FLORENTINO, ROCHELLE YUNSON
8412 FLORENTINO, SHERYL DALUDADO
8413 FLORES, AIVIE ENTERO
8414 FLORES, ALMS MILLICENT ATAP
8415 FLORES, ANN CARLEN ALGUZAR
8416 FLORES, AUDREYMERIOLES
8417 FLORES, CHERRYJOY CASERO
8418 FLORES, CIELO GRACE WARQUE
8419 FLORES, CRISTYLILY EDLENE ZARATE
8420 FLORES, DONNA MAE POBEN
8421 FLORES, EMMYLOU ADLAWAN
8422 FLORES, ENRIQUE RIGOR JR PUNZALAN
8423 FLORES, EVA CYNTHIA RUBIN
8424 FLORES, FE YLAGAN
8425 FLORES, FE MARIE LANUZA
8426 FLORES, FROY AYO
8427 FLORES, GABRIELLE ESTOR
8428 FLORES, GENNEROSE MARILLA
8429 FLORES, HYRES RICA DORIA
8430 FLORES, JANICEMADERA
8431 FLORES, JANICEZABAT
8432 FLORES, JELLY MEERA
8433 FLORES, JENNIFER LABANON
8434 FLORES, JERLYNYBAÑEZ
8435 FLORES, JESELLE LINDOG
8436 FLORES, JHUSTINE BAYNOSA
8437 FLORES, JOANNAYUMO
8438 FLORES, JOYCE AGUILAR
8439 FLORES, KAREN DELA CRUZ
8440 FLORES, KARRENVIENAS MANZAL
8441 FLORES, KATE PALABRICA
8442 FLORES, KATRINA ROSE CORPUZ
8443 FLORES, KRISTAL JANE PORNOBI
8444 FLORES, LAIDENMORALES
8445 FLORES, LOVELLA NARAVAL
8446 FLORES, MADELINE BANICO
8447 FLORES, MARGARETH BORJA
8448 FLORES, MARIJANE SALAVARIA
8449 FLORES, MARITES RODIL
8450 FLORES, MARY JEAN CAMAONGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:171 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 FLORES, MARY NHOLL TABAN
8452 FLORES, MARYNISA ROLLON
8453 FLORES, MELANIE DILE
8454 FLORES, MELCHOR JR EVANGELISTA
8455 FLORES, MICHELLE DOÑA
8456 FLORES, MICHELLE TEC
8457 FLORES, NELETHTANELON
8458 FLORES, NICOLETTE REYES
8459 FLORES, NOEMI RUIZ
8460 FLORES, NORELIA JOY PORTERIA
8461 FLORES, PEPSY CUTARRA
8462 FLORES, PRINCESS FEB SANTIAGO
8463 FLORES, REBECCA JAVIER
8464 FLORES, RENALYN GALVEZ
8465 FLORES, RHEA GUIMALAN
8466 FLORES, RITCHELE BAÑEZ
8467 FLORES, RODITHA MIGULLAS
8468 FLORES, RUTHERNAVERA
8469 FLORES, SARAH NUÑAL
8470 FLORES, SHAHANI SANGRIO
8471 FLORES, SHYNIEARROYO
8472 FLORES, SOFRONIO JR SOCOREN
8473 FLORES, SONIA MAE RARAS
8474 FLORES, VERNONJR LONGAO
8475 FLORES, YOLMA MAE PACLIBAR
8476 FLORESCA, AIDALYN CORONG
8477 FLORIDA, AILYNACABO
8478 FLORIDO, REA ALOC
8479 FLORMATA, RACQUEL QUIAMBAO
8480 FLORORITA, ENGELINE DACAYO
8481 FLORORITA, FRENCY RELLORA
8482 FOKEN, ABEGAILONGYOD
8483 FOLLOSO, RACHELLE BESEDA
8484 FONBUENA, MA JENNIFER VALERIANO
8485 FONGAFONG, ROSEMINDA AKAY
8486 FONTANILLA, JOSE MARI JABONETE
8487 FONTANILLA, LIEZEL JENINE KARGANILLA
8488 FONTANILLA, MON IRVIN REGACHO
8489 FONTANILLA, RAUL METILLA
8490 FONTANILLA, RUTH TAYACTAC
8491 FONTANILLA, VENUS TURINGAN
8492 FONTANILLA, VERNA JANE ESCAÑO
8493 FONTANOZA, CHRISTINE MAE LAYLAY
8494 FONTANOZA, MA APRIL JOY ROSIALDA
8495 FONTANOZA, ROLDAN VILLEGAS
8496 FORAG, EDEN GRACE PANGOD
8497 FORCADILLA, KATHY MAE MORALES
8498 FOREL, DARYL BRYAN SANDILANTAN
8499 FORINAS, RONA MAY AYAWAN
8500 FORMACION, SHENNA MAE TALLER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:172 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 FORMALES, MARIA GLAIZA IMPERIAL
8502 FORMALES, MICHAEL BARRIENTOS
8503 FORMES, REXIE DAY REYES
8504 FORMON, RHODA MAE SALAVARIA
8505 FORNAL, JEANNEDALISAY
8506 FORNEAS, ENRICO PAULO MARQUINEZ
8507 FORNIAS, ARLENE GATON
8508 FORONDA, MARILOU DIOKNO
8509 FORONDA, WILA REA MODOL
8510 FORONES, JAM JUICE CORDITA
8511 FORRO, MA ELLACATHERINE JACO
8512 FORRO, REMIA SADAVA
8513 FORTALIZA, ANTHONY DE LA CRUZ
8514 FORTES, JOHANNA GRACE FOJAS
8515 FORTEZA, CINDYFABONAN
8516 FORTEZA, CZARMINNE PLAGANAS
8517 FORTIN, ANGELAALONA GAUFO
8518 FORTIT, GLADYSJAE TUTING
8519 FORTIT, JEFFREY DAVID
8520 FORTON, PHAROSCABUGUANG
8521 FORTUNA, ARABELLE OZAETA
8522 FORTUNA, JOAN GONZALES
8523 FORTUNO, LOLITA QUEROBINES
8524 FORTUNO, SHERIE LOU RAVELO
8525 FOYAGAO, JUDY ANN LUDCHAWE
8526 FRACE, JEHAN TURINGAN
8527 FRAGATA, MARJORIE ASUNCION
8528 FRAMO, RICHIE JOY MEJIA
8529 FRANCIA, LEAH ARMEA
8530 FRANCIA, MHER JILLINE BAQUERO
8531 FRANCIA, RAYMUND CAGALPIN
8532 FRANCIA, WENSOR NOLLEDO
8533 FRANCIS, ELIZABETH SILVOSA
8534 FRANCIS, JENNIFER CELESTE
8535 FRANCISCO, ALVIN JAY MAGTULIS
8536 FRANCISCO, ALWIN HIBID
8537 FRANCISCO, ANGELIQUE KARUNUNGAN
8538 FRANCISCO, BENJAMIN JR CERESOLA
8539 FRANCISCO, CHERRIE DELOS REYES
8540 FRANCISCO, CRYSTAL PUNO
8541 FRANCISCO, DANIEL CAGALINGAN
8542 FRANCISCO, DELIA GOMEZ
8543 FRANCISCO, DONJOSEPH CRISTOBAL
8544 FRANCISCO, ERICA MAICA SALAZAR
8545 FRANCISCO, EVELYN MACASIO
8546 FRANCISCO, FRAULIN NEHYEBAN
8547 FRANCISCO, GLENN MARC AVINANTE
8548 FRANCISCO, IANALARDE
8549 FRANCISCO, JENILYN MISUARA
8550 FRANCISCO, JEROLD AREVALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:173 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 FRANCISCO, JOVELINE GUILLERMO
8552 FRANCISCO, JULIE ANN LUPANGO
8553 FRANCISCO, KAREN ARLYSE RUFIN
8554 FRANCISCO, KATHERYN RIGOR
8555 FRANCISCO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE MATIC
8556 FRANCISCO, LAILA ORTIZ
8557 FRANCISCO, LEAGALLARDO
8558 FRANCISCO, MAILYN BATICAN
8559 FRANCISCO, MANILYN MALAC
8560 FRANCISCO, MARIEJU MERANO
8561 FRANCISCO, MARK JAY DE BELEN
8562 FRANCISCO, MARY ANN CUEVAS
8563 FRANCISCO, MARY GRACE AMISTAD
8564 FRANCISCO, MAYETTE CAPIA
8565 FRANCISCO, MELODY MADELO
8566 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE CAJUCOM
8567 FRANCISCO, MICHELLE VICENCIO
8568 FRANCISCO, MOISES JR ACOSTA
8569 FRANCISCO, MONICA ROLDAN
8570 FRANCISCO, MYRNA CAHAYAG
8571 FRANCISCO, RENA LYN GUILLEM
8572 FRANCISCO, ROWENA GABIASO
8573 FRANCISCO, WILMARK VILLARINO
8574 FRANCISQUITE, IRENE PUSTA
8575 FRANCO, CARLA LALAINE ENILO
8576 FRANCO, KIMBERLY DAVE BONIFACIO
8577 FRANCO, MAY RHEA AGUILAR
8578 FRANCO, MERCY MAYLANON
8579 FRANCO, ROBERTFRANZ SALENGA
8580 FRANCO, SHIELAJANE AMANTE
8581 FRANCO-IGLORIA, MODESTA CRUZ
8582 FRANZA, HANNAHSUMABAL
8583 FRAYNA, ANGELICA FREZA
8584 FRED, WINSTON LINGBANAN
8585 FREDILES, KAREN BARROMETRO
8586 FREGON, ALVIN CRUZ
8587 FRENCH, PRECYLAYALIN
8588 FRENCILLO, ANAROSE FACTO
8589 FRENILA, JOMARTATING
8590 FRESCO, JAYSA TAPALLA
8591 FRESNIDO, JANNESSA BUSTILLOS
8592 FRESNILLO, ARIEL GABINETE
8593 FREYRA, JAMAICA TAHIRIH OCON
8594 FRIAS, EVANGELINE BUELA
8595 FRIAS, MARIDELFERNANDEZ
8596 FRIAS, RONNELLE TAMONDONG
8597 FRILLES, ALLYNFRADES
8598 FROJO, LAURICECASTILLO
8599 FRONDA, JENNICA ROZ RENDON
8600 FRONDOSO, ANGELIE MAE LABISTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:174 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 FRONDOZO, KIM ANTHONY FRANCISCO
8602 FRONTERAS, ALJON SANGARIOS
8603 FRUELDA, DIANAMARIE PECHO
8604 FRUELDA, MARGERIE FRONDA
8605 FRUELDA, MARIALAURICE LORO
8606 FUA, ROVELLE MARMITO
8607 FUASO, ALLAN DIÑO
8608 FUDALAN, EMMANUEL ROD VILORIA
8609 FUENTES, ALYSSA LIM
8610 FUENTES, DINAHSARA
8611 FUENTES, JENIFER MACATUMPAG
8612 FUENTES, KRYSTEL WAYNE VENTURA
8613 FUENTES, MARIAROCIEL TERO
8614 FUENTES, ORNELALAMBATIN
8615 FUENTES, REGIESANTIAGO
8616 FUENTES, SHEENA SARATAN
8617 FUERTE, ABEGAIL SON
8618 FUERTE, MAY ANNE
8619 FUERTES, FRAULINE SY
8620 FUERTES, JESSAPRECIOSO
8621 FUGNIT, ABEGAIL RECILLA
8622 FUGOSO, NERISSA CINCUA
8623 FULE, ARLENE DIMALALUAN
8624 FULGENCIO, CHARITO LANDERO
8625 FULGENCIO, GLOAN FRANCISCO
8626 FULGENCIO, JOHN PATRICK RAMOS
8627 FULLAS, GINA BRIONES
8628 FULLENTE, ALVIN BOLAÑO
8629 FUMERO, ELIZABETH LOMBRES
8630 FUNA, ANGELICAOCAÑA
8631 FUNA, JOMAR BARCENAS
8632 FUNA, NYSSA ROSE LARA
8633 FUNATZO, KRYZLDOMINIQUE AVELLANOSA
8634 FUNDANO, LOVELLA GRANADA
8635 FUNDIVILLA, MARIA YVON RAVINERA
8636 FUNGO, AILEEN VARGAS
8637 FUNILAS, JOANAMARIE CASTILLO
8638 FUNTILON, MELMA LAPIDEZ
8639 FURING, RICHARD GALAROSA
8640 FURIO, JANETTEBELANTE
8641 FUSATO, DEVERLY CAMILLA
8642 GAA, MELISSA NARVAEZ
8643 GAAC, LOREINE JIMENEZ
8644 GAANAN, JESSICA CARNEO
8645 GAANO, MARICELGUNNAWA
8646 GABA, ESPERANZA CADANGAN
8647 GABA, LHESTER JAY CALUPIG
8648 GABA, MADONNA GRACE AUSTRIA
8649 GABAIG, RENEERIZZA RAMOS
8650 GABALONOS, JESSICA CREDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:175 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 GABAN, JOY CHRISTINE GANJE
8652 GABAO, CHARLENE JOYCE TUNGCALING
8653 GABARDA, SONNYALAPAN
8654 GABAS, ROEL BERHAY
8655 GABAS, VANESSAPECONCILLO
8656 GABASA, MA HYZA GALILA
8657 GABAY, RENZ ALVIN EMBERGA
8658 GABAYAN, ELSIEOMLAN
8659 GABAYAN, MARY JANE PANERGO
8660 GABAYERON, JOEYLYN ROMUALDO
8661 GABAYNI, JONATHAN GADIA
8662 GABAYOYO, RAYMOND ANACAN
8663 GABI, JAMES COCA
8664 GABIANA, NERISSA JAMITO
8665 GABIN, ALIE MEJARES
8666 GABIN, MINERVAMARTIN
8667 GABINES, MARY ANN PUTOT
8668 GABINETE, JANICE GABUCO
8669 GABING, RHODORA SANOY
8670 GABINO, EVA LOMECIO
8671 GABLINO, KARENLOPERA
8672 GABO, KENT JESTONI QUIBLAT
8673 GABO, NORIE MENDIOLA
8674 GABO, SOUL ANTHONY SAMEON
8675 GABOR, IRENE CABUYAON
8676 GABOR, JABELLESACRAMENTO
8677 GABOR, MIRASOLJADE SANTOS
8678 GABORNI, MARY ANN LETABAN
8679 GABRIEL, ANGELA ANN VALENCIA
8680 GABRIEL, DEXTER MONES
8681 GABRIEL, GERLIE MANUEL
8682 GABRIEL, HAYDEE CABALLES
8683 GABRIEL, JENNILYN AYAPANA
8684 GABRIEL, JOHN HA ROLD QUIÑONES
8685 GABRIEL, LORELYN PELOTIN
8686 GABRIEL, MARINORI VALDEZ
8687 GABUAT, ATHENAMIRANDA
8688 GABUAT, MARIA VICTORIA KITONG
8689 GABUAY, RIZALDE BACULOT
8690 GABUCAY, IRISHORTALIZ
8691 GABUCO, ANTHEACOLORADO
8692 GABUCO, JOHN MARK BALLARTA
8693 GABUG, NOVELYNCASTRO
8694 GABUNADA, MARIA GLORIA GELUANO
8695 GABUNI, HAZEL MATIGA
8696 GABUT, FE PALIMA
8697 GABUT, ROWELO MAUPOY
8698 GABUT, TERESITA LOPEZ
8699 GABUTAN, CHARLEY PACUT
8700 GABUTAN, CRISANTO ABUYUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:176 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 GABUTERO, JEFFREY BENITEZ
8702 GABUYA, GOLDENCANDY RABANES
8703 GACA, JENNIRDAMORALES
8704 GACAD, DARWIN EDJAN
8705 GACANG, SONNIEPE SANDALAN
8706 GACAO, KATLYN VALENTIN
8707 GACAYAN, MELANIE CORPUZ
8708 GACES, MANIEFEL TWINKEY ALLARDO
8709 GACHO, CHARLOTTE DAEL
8710 GACHO, EVANGELINE ELOD
8711 GACILI, PAUL AQUINO
8712 GACO, JOVELEN QUISTO
8713 GACO, MICHAEL ESPAÑOL
8714 GACO, RAYMART VIDUYA
8715 GACOT, ALDREN MAGURA
8716 GACUSAN, CECILLE JOY AREVALO
8717 GACUTAN, CARMELA CORPUZ
8718 GACUTAN, KHERWIN LAPPAY
8719 GACUTAN, LEAH BALGOS
8720 GACUTARA, RONALD ESPINO
8721 GADAINGAN, MYRA BACHAO
8722 GADAYOS, JOSEPHINE TORRES
8723 GADIA, ELSIE SUMANGIL
8724 GADIANA, MARCHIE GONZALES
8725 GADIANO, BEVERLY KATHLEEN PUNGTOD
8726 GADICHO, ALEJANDRENA TIMONEL
8727 GADO, JOANNA MARIE MESANA
8728 GADOR, MARIE TRIXIE ANGELES ABALLE
8729 GADOS, DENNIS ORTUA
8730 GADUGDUG, SIMPLICIO V CALOPE
8731 GADUYON, BLESSIA MAE DEFERIA
8732 GAETOS, JANNETTE SORIANO
8733 GAFFUD, RAM HALLE CADIENTE
8734 GAGARIN, CARLOJESTONI FELIPE
8735 GAGARIN, CLAUDETTE CASAPAO
8736 GAGARIN, DIVINA GRACIA FELARCA
8737 GAGAZA, DHAFNAZARALYN RILLERA
8738 GAGNO, MYLENE BALABAT
8739 GAHI, ERMALYN ASKIN
8740 GAHUM, EVANGELYN LIM
8741 GAIWEN, JULLA DAYAODAO
8742 GAJELONIA, FELIZA JANNE NIÑO
8743 GAJO, EFCEL PILOTA
8744 GAJO, JESTONIEGALABO
8745 GAKO, JOVEN CANTONAO
8746 GALAANG, RUBY LYN MAGALONG
8747 GALAGATE, RIZAOLIVEROS
8748 GALAMPORTE, JERRY MAY BAYOT
8749 GALAN, MAREZ MANDOLADO
8750 GALAN, NORLIE JEAN PATI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:177 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 GALANG, AIRA PAGCU
8752 GALANG, ALJON DELMO
8753 GALANG, ANNABELLE PALMA
8754 GALANG, EDILBERTO PAMINTUAN
8755 GALANG, EMERSON DOMINGO
8756 GALANG, EMILIAJOY PERRERAS
8757 GALANG, GRELYNGADIA
8758 GALANG, JOY APOLINARIO
8759 GALANG, LOURDES JESSICA MIRANDA
8760 GALANG, MA KRISTINA NARESSA MUNGCAL
8761 GALANG, MARICRIS REYES
8762 GALANG, MIRA SHEILA GENEROSO
8763 GALANG, ROGELIO JR PABLO
8764 GALANGA, RISILCHAVEZ
8765 GALANGCO, BERNALYN ESTRADA
8766 GALANIDA, EVERJR DIZON
8767 GALANO, KIMBERLY MAE ARGUEZA
8768 GALANZA, JOHN ERIC LUMAPAS
8769 GALAPON, BENJAMIN JR TABLIGA
8770 GALAPON, CHESTER JOHN SILVESTRE
8771 GALAPON, JESSICA GARCIA
8772 GALARIDO, NOLLY ABOC
8773 GALAROZA, IRISH ANNE GUIAO
8774 GALASI, JAYLANGACUSAN
8775 GALASINAO, RAYMAR DUMLAO
8776 GALAURA, RENANTE MAQUILING
8777 GALBAN, RONALDMESIAS
8778 GALE, JONALYN FRANCISCO
8779 GALEA, JIMSE RESMA
8780 GALECIA, LYN ROSE SALADO
8781 GALEMBA, GINA ESTRELLA LAGONOY
8782 GALENDEZ, CHEN-CHEN DAHAN
8783 GALENDEZ, JEANANTONETTE TORRES
8784 GALENDEZ, JOHNREY FUDALAN
8785 GALENDEZ, MARICEL JIMENEZ
8786 GALENO, MARIE CHIN MONTEROLA
8787 GALEON, ELSON GALE FALLARIA
8788 GALERO, ARMANDO JR ACEDERA
8789 GALERO, MILDRED BALUYOT
8790 GALES, DOMINADOR JR LEMSIC
8791 GALES, EMELYN MALABASA
8792 GALGANA, JINALYN ALMENDRALA
8793 GALGO, EVA SAGUIN
8794 GALGO, REALYN SADANG
8795 GALIA, MARICONLANZADERAS
8796 GALIAS, LEOFREN WONG
8797 GALICHA, JAIRUZ FAMINIANO
8798 GALICIA, JONATHAN TABING
8799 GALICIA, MARISOL FERNANDEZ
8800 GALICIA, ROSE ANN MERYLL CALEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:178 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 GALIDO, HILARION ALAAN
8802 GALIDO, JENNY ROSE JUANITES
8803 GALIDO, MARY JANE ABRAHAM
8804 GALIDO, ZOE III GOHIL
8805 GALIGAO, BIENVENIDO PAOLO SAGAY
8806 GALILA, KAREN REYES
8807 GALIMBA, OLIVER GABAON
8808 GALINADA, ARVIN BENEDICT JORDAN
8809 GALINDEZ, BENJAMIN GALINDEZ
8810 GALINDEZ, MARILYN CAÑADA
8811 GALINDO, JOY TAMAYO
8812 GALINGAN, ARIEL DELES
8813 GALINGANA, REDA PAMITTAN
8814 GALINTE, ARCELIE BELINO
8815 GALIPOT, GENESIS JOY DE GUZMAN
8816 GALIT, CHRISTINE MISAJON
8817 GALIT, MARILOUCATIGTIG
8818 GALITO, MARIA LOURDES IDJAO
8819 GALIZA, IRA PRADO
8820 GALLADORA, RENE JR FELONIA
8821 GALLANGI, LOIDA BATANG-OY
8822 GALLANGI, RACHEL BALOG
8823 GALLANO, JOHN DAULONG
8824 GALLANO, PRINCESSE SARAJENA
8825 GALLANO, TED EVAN HONRUBIA
8826 GALLANOSA, RICHELLE FULLO
8827 GALLARDES, KARLA JANE TIANGSON
8828 GALLARDO, BONIFACIO OLIVEROS
8829 GALLARDO, SHIELA MAE DELA CRUZ
8830 GALLEBO, MARJORIE PASAMONTE
8831 GALLEGA, ZENAIDA ELLENE JOY BATOY
8832 GALLEGO, BRYLLNADADO
8833 GALLEGO, CHRISTINE QUEEN BADILLA
8834 GALLEGO, JAN MARIE TAMPARIA
8835 GALLEGO, MARICEL APOLINARIO
8836 GALLENERO, JOHN MICHAEL VIOVICENTE
8837 GALLENERO, MARCHE GLORIA
8838 GALLENTA, KEE-JOY BAJALA
8839 GALLO, SHEILA OMAMBONG
8840 GALLOGO, GECELLE GIN TANGKILAN
8841 GALLOS, ANDREAASERAL
8842 GALLOS, REMY JR BLASURCA
8843 GALLOSA, ANASTACIO MALICAY
8844 GALMAN, JENNY BI AGUILAR
8845 GALO, JESSEL NUÑEZ
8846 GALO, LENDY SANCHEZ
8847 GALO, SONIA SORIANO
8848 GALORIO, NATHANIEL
8849 GALORPORT, MARY JOY BAYBAY
8850 GALOS, ALICE AMPER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:179 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 GALOS, MICHEL ANGELO LAGO
8852 GALOZO, MARJORIE LIMLIMAN
8853 GALPO, PATRICKRAMOS
8854 GALSIM, RECHELLE CEBANICO
8855 GALULA, EARL HATAGUE
8856 GALUPAR, IAN JOHN MONEGRO
8857 GALURA, ARACELLIE JOY SOSING
8858 GALURA, ELLEN DIZON
8859 GALUYO, MEDY GALLEGO
8860 GALVAN, JESUS POLICARPIO
8861 GALVAN, JOVER MARIANO
8862 GALVAN, MELANIE BAYLING
8863 GALVAN, MELONAE ENRIQUE
8864 GALVES, JOANA MARIE AQUINO
8865 GALVEZ, CHRISTINE JOY SAN JOSE
8866 GALVEZ, CYRILLE JOY FAJARDO
8867 GALVEZ, ESTELANACIN
8868 GALVEZ, JAIZELMAE RAFAEL
8869 GALVEZ, MARIA THERESA NAVA
8870 GALVIZO, DONA MARIE CURADA
8871 GALVIZO, ROQUEESCALANTE
8872 GAMA, MARY JOYPINDOG
8873 GAMA, RECHE MOQUELLANOS
8874 GAMAD, DAVE IAN ARCAYOS
8875 GAMAD, JENNY ROSE YGLORIA
8876 GAMAD, LIZA MORADAS
8877 GAMALA, GERALDINE CANDELARIO
8878 GAMALE, MARIA GLENDA BALINGASA
8879 GAMALE, ROCHELLE CUYAG
8880 GAMALO, LEAH MAAGAD
8881 GAMAO, MA LUISA JAMOTILLO
8882 GAMAO, STEVEN REYES
8883 GAMAS, SHANY LOU ARAPOC
8884 GAMATAN, CARMEL RAMIREZ
8885 GAMAYO, DIANA SAMPANG
8886 GAMAYON, ANALYN PAGARAN
8887 GAMBA, EARA MAY RODRIGUEZ
8888 GAMBENG, LOVELY ROSE TABIO
8889 GAMBITO, CRISTOPHER PALANCA
8890 GAMBITO, JOY TIMKANG
8891 GAMBOA, ABEGAIL TUQUIB
8892 GAMBOA, ANGEL ROSE LOCAÑAS
8893 GAMBOA, DEXTERGOMEZ
8894 GAMBOA, JOYCE MALLARI
8895 GAMBOA, MICHAEL CARIÑO
8896 GAMBOA, RESIAHNICAH PASANA
8897 GAMBOL, CHRISTINE OBAÑA
8898 GAMBONG, MARIATHERESA CARTAGENA
8899 GAMBULAO, GRAIL MENSI
8900 GAMET, JENNY VIE ALIPOPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:180 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 GAMEZ, SHELLA SARAMILLAS
8902 GAMIAO, SHERRYMEI AGPAOA
8903 GAMIER, TEODORA GUNAY
8904 GAMIL, MARC MISAEL SUICO
8905 GAMILONG, NOVYLYN MAGAN
8906 GAMIT, AIME MACAPAGAL
8907 GAMOLO, ARGEE SANCHEZ
8908 GAMON, BLESSIEGAY PASINGAN
8909 GAMON, MICHELLE ANN MALALIS
8910 GAMORA, JUNY VIC MENDOZA
8911 GAMOS, MHELANIE FUASO
8912 GAMOSO, JOE VANNIE ROSS CADALIG
8913 GAMPOAN, MARICEL ALISANDAO
8914 GAMPONG, SIBODAKIL
8915 GAMUROT, RICARDO JR MANZANO
8916 GAMUTAN, MARY ANN TELEVES
8917 GAMUTAN, RENZ EMMANUEL CABARDO
8918 GAMUTLONG, JENNIFER LAGAZO
8919 GAN, NOVE PRESCO
8920 GANADEN, AIDA CARIÑO
8921 GANADOS, EMMANUEL CASTELLION
8922 GANDALERA, IRENE RAGMA
8923 GANDIA, CRISTINE PIMENTEL
8924 GANDINO, NOEL GAPITO
8925 GANDOLI, RIEL DIZA
8926 GANELA, JAYVEEESGUERRA
8927 GANELO, MARY ROSE FELIPE
8928 GANGAN, RONALDBANUTAN
8929 GANIA, ROSE ANN FIDER
8930 GANIBE, APRIL LOVE EDAN
8931 GANITOB, ESTHER JANE OLLAYAN
8932 GANNABAN, YLVAGRACE PAGUNSAN
8933 GANNAC, MARY JOY INNOG
8934 GANO, JULIUS QUEBRAL
8935 GANOTISI, PRINCESS JANEEN MORALES
8936 GANTALA, JO ANNE BITE
8937 GANTALAO, ALVIN ANOBAR
8938 GANTALAO, JUNEARIEL FABILLAR
8939 GANTON, RENA VICTOR
8940 GANZA, CHERRY LYN ECHIN
8941 GANZON, BEVERLY ANN SEFULAN
8942 GANZON, MARLYNPORLARIS
8943 GANZON, SHEREEGEMINIANO
8944 GAO-GAO, ALEXANDER JR JABAGAT
8945 GAOIRAN, AMYNET CRISTOBAL
8946 GAOR, MARY CARTOLENTINO
8947 GAPAS, MARIE ANN FURIO
8948 GAPASIN, STEPHANNE DIANE MODENO
8949 GAPATE, MELROSE BAUTISTA
8950 GAPAZ, MAE APPLE GATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:181 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 GAPOL, ARNIEL BARBON
8952 GAPOL, AVELINOTANTAY
8953 GAPPI, RENATO CASTRO
8954 GAPUL, ROQUE AWA-AO
8955 GAPUSAN, JESSIE TABIEROS
8956 GAPUZ, KATHLEEN BELMONTE
8957 GAQUING, LEONIVER MALALAY
8958 GARA, MARY ANGELIC ROCAFOR
8959 GARAB, NOVELITA NAGAL
8960 GARACHICO, JAYNE CERISE PURA
8961 GARADO, JACKYLYN ABEJO
8962 GARALDA, JESSMAR GEMAL
8963 GARALDE, HONEYVAL BALIDON
8964 GARAMONTE, AILYN ESPINOSA
8965 GARAMPIL, LIZAANGCAYA
8966 GARAO, ALBERT GADILA
8967 GARAY, JOMALYNEVANGELISTA
8968 GARAY, RAMON GUILLERMO
8969 GARAYAN, KRISHELLE ROSE AGUSTIN
8970 GARBAN, RENANTE LEGASPINO
8971 GARBIDA, MADITHA TIONGCO
8972 GARCELA, MA ALLELI CASTILLO
8973 GARCELAZO, DINALYN TANAUAN
8974 GARCERA, ROSARIO CASTILLO
8975 GARCES, MICHELSERAPION
8976 GARCIA, AICHELLE ANN DELA CRUZ
8977 GARCIA, ANGELITO DE VERA
8978 GARCIA, ANNA MARIE GUTLAY
8979 GARCIA, ANNA-LIZA PEÑAFLOR
8980 GARCIA, ANNABELLE DELA TORRE
8981 GARCIA, APRIL MAE FRANCIS MONTEBON
8982 GARCIA, ARQUIZA ABBUH
8983 GARCIA, ARTUROIII AGUILAR
8984 GARCIA, BABETHORDOÑA
8985 GARCIA, CARLOSMIGUEL LASCANO
8986 GARCIA, CHARISSE RAZON
8987 GARCIA, CHERRYANN BATION
8988 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER PACULIO
8989 GARCIA, CRISTINA POSADAS
8990 GARCIA, CRISTITA AUTIDA
8991 GARCIA, CYREL KAYE ANINAO
8992 GARCIA, DAISYMEL FERNANDO
8993 GARCIA, DHALIAMARIE DEFENSOR
8994 GARCIA, EDUARDESCORO
8995 GARCIA, ERL DAVES ROSE SOLLANO
8996 GARCIA, ERMALEEN IVY AQUINO
8997 GARCIA, ETHEL JOVY MEWAN
8998 GARCIA, EUNE LYN DURAN
8999 GARCIA, GAMALIEL CAMANGYAN
9000 GARCIA, GIL ENREQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:182 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 GARCIA, GLORYBHEL DE LOS SANTOS
9002 GARCIA, JANICETAMPOL
9003 GARCIA, JASMINESGUERRA
9004 GARCIA, JAY PEE BALMORES
9005 GARCIA, JELLY CALARA
9006 GARCIA, JENESATOSTON
9007 GARCIA, JENIFFER DEL RIO
9008 GARCIA, JENNIFER PAEZ
9009 GARCIA, JENNIFER RAMOS
9010 GARCIA, JESSICA VIRAY
9011 GARCIA, JO MARIE NEL CANARIA
9012 GARCIA, JOEY DIMLA
9013 GARCIA, JOHN CLEEVEN BUENSUCESO
9014 GARCIA, JOHN KEVIN TINIO
9015 GARCIA, KAREN MARCIAL
9016 GARCIA, KAREN FAYE GONZALES
9017 GARCIA, KATRINA ALCALA
9018 GARCIA, KATRINA VITANGCOL
9019 GARCIA, KRISTINE GRACE MATIAG
9020 GARCIA, LAINE DEFIÑO
9021 GARCIA, LANIE NACIONAL
9022 GARCIA, LAWRICE ANN LUCAS
9023 GARCIA, LEILA MANUEL
9024 GARCIA, LIGAYAVILLANUEVA
9025 GARCIA, LORRINE CARBONEL
9026 GARCIA, LYRA AQUINO
9027 GARCIA, MA CRISTINA DONCILLO
9028 GARCIA, MA KATHLEEN GEMAGUIM
9029 GARCIA, MARIA TERESA ALONZO
9030 GARCIA, MARICRIS MANGUBAT
9031 GARCIA, MARICRIS SIBAYAN
9032 GARCIA, MARJORIE GONZALES
9033 GARCIA, MARK DARWIN VILLARAMA
9034 GARCIA, MARK JASON BERNADAS
9035 GARCIA, MARLONSICAT
9036 GARCIA, MARY JOY EBORA
9037 GARCIA, MARY KRISTINE MIRANDA
9038 GARCIA, MAXIMOELEDA
9039 GARCIA, MELANIE MARTIZANA
9040 GARCIA, MELODYDE JESUS
9041 GARCIA, MIA JOY RAZALAN
9042 GARCIA, MICHAEL GUECO
9043 GARCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO BANCOLITA
9044 GARCIA, MICHAEL ANGELO MIRANDA
9045 GARCIA, NERISSA GUEVARA
9046 GARCIA, NIELVAH JANE MELENDEZ
9047 GARCIA, NIÑO LITO ELICANO
9048 GARCIA, NIÑO LORENZO BENJO ROA
9049 GARCIA, NOE CABLAY
9050 GARCIA, NOVA RHEA TIGSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:183 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 GARCIA, RANICEDE CASTRO
9052 GARCIA, RAZELLE DE CASTRO
9053 GARCIA, RHEA VIDAD
9054 GARCIA, RINA MANUNTAG
9055 GARCIA, RITCHEL MAMAR
9056 GARCIA, RODRIGO JR CALIMLIM
9057 GARCIA, ROLAN RANDOLF ISIP
9058 GARCIA, ROSALYN CAÑETE
9059 GARCIA, ROSE JASMIN ALCALA
9060 GARCIA, SHAILAGUIDANGEN
9061 GARCIA, SHEENAMARIE TAMEGA
9062 GARCIA, TRICIAJOY IGUIN
9063 GARCIA, VIRNA EGUSQUISA
9064 GARCIANO, HOMER PEREZ
9065 GARCIANO, JIN DEL CORRO
9066 GARCIMO, RONALD FERMOCIL
9067 GARDOCE, MARIVIC BIRRENO
9068 GARDOCE, RUBY JEAN MANGARING
9069 GARDOSE, LIELABORGANIO
9070 GARDUCE, EDUARDO JR MONTILLA
9071 GARFERIO, JONNA BILLOS
9072 GARGANERA, CARLA LOUISE UMALI
9073 GARGANTA, ERA EDJAN
9074 GARGANTOS, MICHAEL JOHN TORNEADO
9075 GARGAR, JOYCE BURGOS
9076 GARIANDO, PIMALYN PIPINO
9077 GARIBAY, MICHELLE RAMISO
9078 GARIN, CHERIE MAE SOTTO
9079 GARIN, MICHELLE MORENO
9080 GARING, EMMANUEL CORDERO
9081 GARINGGO, CHRISTELYN LETRAN
9082 GARINO, CHRISTY JOY MALIPICIAR
9083 GARINO, OLGA VANESSA MUJAL
9084 GARLEJO, JEFFREY CASTRO
9085 GARLITOS, MARICEL NIMER
9086 GARLITOS, WAYNE ANGELO RUIZ
9087 GAROL, RANEE ROSE AGNA
9088 GARONG, PATRICIA PORRAS
9089 GARPERIO, IVY JANE GO
9090 GARRIDO, JEROME SEÑORITA
9091 GARRIDO, MARGIE ATES
9092 GARRIDO, RAQUEL BALBAG
9093 GARRIDO, RODELYN BERNIDO
9094 GARRIDO, RODOLFO JR MEJIA
9095 GARRIDO, SHIELA TACALAN
9096 GARROL, CRYSTAL GAY BUSTAMANTE
9097 GARROTE, ABIGAIL CORAZON ESPLANA
9098 GARROVILLAS, WINIFRED REYES
9099 GARSOTA, MARIAN ROCA
9100 GARZON, CRISANTO TESADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:184 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 GARZOTA, PAULANADINE MENDAZA
9102 GASCO, RACHELLE VILLAMAYOR
9103 GASCON, APRIL HOPE VILOAN
9104 GASCON, ROGEN SODIO
9105 GASMIN, ELVIE NACALABAN
9106 GASO, GINA ZATA
9107 GASPAN, WYNDELL III SAGUN
9108 GASPAR, BENJAMIN CAPARAL
9109 GASPAR, CLEOFECAYAT
9110 GASPAR, DAYRELL ENRIQUEZ
9111 GASPAR, GERTRUDES JIZMUNDO
9112 GASPAR, KRISTINE ANNE BITAGON
9113 GASPAR, MA LENIE MANDATE
9114 GASPE, JOYCE JAILA ALGARME
9115 GASPE, MARY ROSE ANNE AVELINO
9116 GASQUE, MONALIZA TORRALBA
9117 GASSINGGA, JENIFER EWANGGA
9118 GASTA, NANETH DE LOYOLA
9119 GASTADOR, CHUCK HARVEY MARIANO
9120 GASTARDO, AILEN URSABIA
9121 GATAB, JOEL BALO
9122 GATAB, MARELYNMEGRIÑO
9123 GATAN, STEPHENGEORGE AGNAONAO
9124 GATCHA, AVIGAIL NORCIO
9125 GATCHALIAN, MAY JOY DULAY
9126 GATCHALIAN, MICHAEL JUSTIN MARZADO
9127 GATCHALIAN, MILDRED PAGNAS
9128 GATCHO, ALFREDJOHN QUIAOIT
9129 GATOC, LOVELY GRACE HUDIEREZ
9130 GATON, MELVIN SIBLA
9131 GATON, REGIN GRACE REYNOSO
9132 GATTUD, VINCENT ISILEN
9133 GATUS, LIEZEL CASUGAY
9134 GATUS, MARLON AMBROCIO
9135 GATUS, RONEL LUMANOG
9136 GAUDIA, GLAZELGUARDARIO
9137 GAUDIA, MAYLA LEAÑO
9138 GAUDICOS, ROCHELYN MAE RULIDA
9139 GAURINO, MYLA FIRMANES
9140 GAUSIT, MARIA THERESA
9141 GAVAN, GERALD GATUSLAO
9142 GAVARAN, EMELYARGUELLES
9143 GAVILAN, NOLASCO III OCTAVIANO
9144 GAVILE, SHERLYN JOPILLO
9145 GAVINO, ANGELINE BORJA
9146 GAVINO, BRIDGET DANGUILAN
9147 GAVIOLA, BRYANVINLUAN
9148 GAVIOLA, DINA MARIE YAPAN
9149 GAVIOLA, MARVELOUS HEZA BARIS
9150 GAW, ELIZANIÑASAN PEDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:185 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 GAW, MAUREEN MICHELLE TAN
9152 GAWAD, MAY ANNPULHIN
9153 GAWAT, DOMINADOR BORJA
9154 GAWEK, DUBELLAPILAY
9155 GAWIDAN, DANNIELYN AMDENGAN
9156 GAYAD, LENNY GASPAR
9157 GAYADOS, BOBBYGANGGANGAN
9158 GAYAMAT, CHARLESTON UY
9159 GAYAMO, EDELYNLIBRE
9160 GAYAMO, MARIA ELENA ALONZO
9161 GAYAMO, REINALYN BALMORES
9162 GAYANES, KENNETH MACANTAN
9163 GAYANILO, DANNA CHRISTINE GUIÑETA
9164 GAYAS, CRYSTALMAYE VILLACASTIN
9165 GAYAS, GENDIE AUSTRIA
9166 GAYAS, VIMIN BOHOL
9167 GAYASO, DIVINABANDAO
9168 GAYATAO, MARITES NIOGAN
9169 GAYATGAY, HANZELLE JANN CHAVEZ
9170 GAYATIN, JENNEME ERISPE
9171 GAYDOWEN, JENNIFER GORINTO
9172 GAYEM, MICHILLE CYONIE CLAVERIA
9173 GAYNAT, JOVELYN DICOS
9174 GAYO, REYNALDOJR PAULO
9175 GAYO, ROEL GURA
9176 GAYO, ZYRA MAYGELLADULA
9177 GAYONA, RUSSELANN NAVEZAGA
9178 GAYONDATO, RIZA CABABAT
9179 GAYOSA, NERISSA LAUREL
9180 GAYOTIN, FEAN CALAWAG
9181 GAYOTIN, MARK MELCHOR
9182 GAYTOS, CEASARTRISTAN GUIMBAOLIBOT
9183 GAYUDAN, GERLYNE GALAMTO
9184 GAZMEN, MA ANGELICA BIAG
9185 GEALON, JAYCELGALDO
9186 GEALON, MARTHABERNADETTE BERNARDO
9187 GECAIN, ZSARINA GRACE MINGUA
9188 GECOLEA, PEEJAY GONZALES
9189 GELACIO, EVALYN SIDORO
9190 GELACIO, GENELYN DUQUE
9191 GELACIO, MARCEL DELA CRUZ
9192 GELAY, MARIFELGABISAN
9193 GELBOLINGO, CARMEL MOGOL
9194 GELICAME, VIC ANTHONY MASIBAY
9195 GELISANGA, ARLENE ABENDAN
9196 GELITO, CARLITO TODOC
9197 GELITO, JOHN SALUTA
9198 GELLA, MERYL BONIFACIO
9199 GELLA, RICHEL ANN GORGONIO
9200 GELLADO, MARICRIS BEDIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:186 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 GELLADUGA, GENEVIEVE PORRAS
9202 GELLADULA, TESSA FE ESCALANTE
9203 GELLAMUCHO, GERALD TIDULA
9204 GELOMIO, JOHANNA MARIE MACABARE
9205 GEMANA, JACQUELYN AREVALO
9206 GEMANEL, EZRA OLOROSO
9207 GEMANEL, REDEEME OLOROSO
9208 GEMAOL, TONI NATIVIDAD SAÑOSA
9209 GEMENTIZA, GRETCHEN MAE GUMAPAC
9210 GEMILLAN, ERLINDA CERVANTES
9211 GEMINA, PETER LOU CABRERA
9212 GEMOTA, RANIZAEVANGELISTA
9213 GEMOYA, ENRIQUE JR VERAGUAS
9214 GEMPESO, JOSEPH IAN OJERIO
9215 GENABE, JULIETCABRIADAS
9216 GENABE, PHOEBECLAIRE LEBAJAN
9217 GENANDOY, KAREN THERESE SOCO
9218 GENCIANEO, MA LANI RONCO
9219 GENDRANO, PAMELA POTESTADES
9220 GENEGABOAS, ABEL ABELLANIDA
9221 GENELSA, GERALDINE RAMONES
9222 GENER, CHRISTINE ESTORES
9223 GENERALAO, GLAIZA LAZAGA
9224 GENERALAO, JUNIEL VICTOR TOYLO
9225 GENERALE, XYRINE SUAREZ
9226 GENERAO, JOSE LUIS BONGATO
9227 GENESA, SHIELAMARIE PENULLAR
9228 GENETIANO, SHIELLA LUCAS
9229 GENIL, MARY JOY ICAMEN
9230 GENILLA, JEFANIE SARMIENTO
9231 GENITA, JEANIBEE ESTORE
9232 GENON, JOSIE SINOY
9233 GENORA, MYRNA SIBAL
9234 GENOVEA, JOVELYN MANGUITO
9235 GENTAPA, ERWINSAPIO
9236 GENTEROY, CZARINA MIAMI BEDONIA
9237 GENTICA, KRISTINE MAY MACARAEG
9238 GENTILES, FEBIELYN UROT
9239 GENTURALES, JANICE SANTIAGO
9240 GENTURALEZ, MARICE ANGELYN ROJAS
9241 GEOLLEGUE, APPLE MAY ESQUERA
9242 GEPANAGO, JOMER MORALLO
9243 GEPIALA, ROSE ORGEL
9244 GEPULLANO, PINKY GEROGALIN
9245 GERALDE, JESSIE LOPEZ
9246 GERALDINO, JOSELITO CALUNGSOD
9247 GERALDIZO, RACHELLE HERMOSISIMA
9248 GERALDO, ARIELBAGOT
9249 GERALDO, MARK CARDINES
9250 GERARDO, JENALYN BALLAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:187 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 GERAUD, MILES PAGTOLON-AN
9252 GERENTE, VIVIAN OCENAR
9253 GERIENTE, SUZETTE QUEÑANO
9254 GERMAN, MYLENEGOJO CRUZ
9255 GERMO, DONNA MAE DELA CRUZ
9256 GERMO, WENIFRED GRANADA
9257 GERMONO, FRANKOU SANCHEZ
9258 GERNALE, JOHN MICHAEL GABRIEL
9259 GERNALE, NESTOR JR SARIOLA
9260 GERNALIN, VENESSA RAGOS
9261 GEROGALEM, JOSE GRACENA
9262 GEROMIANO, IVYCHRISTY ACUÑA
9263 GERON, SHELLA MAE SALVATIERRA
9264 GERONA, JULIUSCARL ABAPO
9265 GERONA, ROSITATANGARO
9266 GERONA, SOFIA MARIE VELASCO
9267 GERONDA, RUTH TANO
9268 GERONG, LANEBETH JAMORA
9269 GERONGA, HANZ JERVI VILLAROYA
9270 GERONIMO, EDNALYN VILLANUEVA
9271 GERONIMO, JUNEMORALES
9272 GERPACIO, BRENDA LAUDE
9273 GERSABELINO, KATRINA GUIATAO
9274 GERUNDIO, BUENAVIDES JR PERDEZ
9275 GERVACIO, ABBAJOY GALLO
9276 GERVACIO, ALEXMALIG-ON
9277 GERVACIO, AUDREY ROCA
9278 GERVACIO, GENEVIEVE VELASCO
9279 GERVACIO, KRISTINE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
9280 GERVACIO, MARIA GESSELLE AUSTRIA
9281 GERVACIO, PERCIVAL MANZANO
9282 GERVACIO, SHEILA ANN PEÑAFLOR
9283 GERVISE, JEAN QUIROS
9284 GESLANI, ARVINLLOYD DORIA
9285 GESTA, ALFAE CHARITY GAAN
9286 GESTALAO, MARYLOR CRISETA DURON
9287 GESTIADA, REY BERNAS
9288 GESTOPA, JANN LESTER MAPALO
9289 GETALADO, GRACE DIEGA
9290 GETALADO, MARICAN GRACE DELORINO
9291 GETIGAN, MA LORETA JAVINES
9292 GETUYA, LASSALIE FE SALINAS
9293 GEUL, ARIANE BARTOLATA
9294 GEVA, MARY NICOLE ANGELA SOBERANO
9295 GEÑOSO, LYNDERLE GARSUTA
9296 GIALOGO, STEPHEN FRANCO
9297 GIANAN, LORNA PIA
9298 GIBE, ANNA MARIE LONTOC
9299 GICARAYA, JORDAN EVE ESPIRITU
9300 GIDA, JOEL GALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:188 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 GIDA, MARDIE FABOL
9302 GIDA, MAUREEN MOONG
9303 GIDUCOS, EVELINA DIOLA
9304 GIGA, MARIA TITA LUZONG
9305 GIGANTE, CATHYMAE BATIANCILA
9306 GIGANTE, ERICSON BATIANCILA
9307 GIL, GLORIE DOLL BITOON
9308 GILI, ROSELLE DIO
9309 GILLANG, ALONACABALUNA
9310 GILLE, APRIL JEAN ESTUYE
9311 GILLE, FE VICENTE
9312 GILLEGO, GREZELLE ANGUSTIA
9313 GILLES, MARY JACQUELINE CATUBIG
9314 GILOS, MARICARMARIMON
9315 GILZA, ELSON POLESTICO
9316 GIMAO, JORDAN GUINTOS
9317 GIMAY, KLAVELLE CHELSEA BELIZADO
9318 GIMENA, PAMELAPRISTINE DE GUIA
9319 GIMENEZ, ELLAINE OCHOA
9320 GIMOTEA, MAE MOLASE
9321 GINER, AIZYL FALDAS
9322 GINER, MARGARITA GESTOSANI
9323 GINES, GLADYS ALGER
9324 GINES, JEANETHTEROGO
9325 GINEZ, HYACINTH REMIGIO
9326 GINEZ, JEFFREYCADORNA
9327 GIPOLEO, MAE LABASTILLA
9328 GIRADO, JENNALYN HACUTINA
9329 GIRASOL, MARYCON GANTALAO
9330 GIRASOL, RHEA ROSE MAÑACAP
9331 GIRAY, MARJORIE NGALAZON
9332 GIRAY, ROWENA INFANTE
9333 GIRAY, RUDY LAGUMBAY
9334 GIRING, SAJID GUINGONA
9335 GIRON, LIEZEL ENTERA
9336 GIVERA, JUAN JR PALACPAC
9337 GLANIDA, JAMILTAMBONGCO
9338 GLEYO, MYLENE LOJA
9339 GLIBAN, OLIVERGOTIS
9340 GLINDRO, SHEILA GILONGOS
9341 GLINOGA, ISAROSE ROSALES
9342 GLOMAR, RICHARD GILBAS
9343 GLORI, RAFONZEL BAYANI
9344 GLORIA, JENNA-LUZ ISLA
9345 GLORIA, JOSEPHVALDEZ
9346 GLORIA, SHIELADONGALLO
9347 GLORIAGA, SHERINE MAY LOYOLA
9348 GLORIANE, JESSA MAE ZACARIAS
9349 GLOTON, LENI OLIVAR
9350 GLUDO, KYLA SUELTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:189 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 GNILO, JAYREE MORTEGA
9352 GO, J PAOLO PALLANAN
9353 GO, JOCELYN JOSE
9354 GO, JULIE ANN AGBON
9355 GO, KECILYN CORTEZ
9356 GO, MARIA CHRISTINE PROS
9357 GO, MARK RICKHENSON BORJE
9358 GO, MARVIN HONTANOSAS
9359 GO, MEG TIFFANY CAIGOY
9360 GO, REVI DAREYN JUMADAY
9361 GO, ROLDAN ESCAÑAN
9362 GO, ROSEMARIE PALEN
9363 GO, RUTH FLORINDA HOO
9364 GO, WILFREDO CHRISTIAN JR DELA CRUZ
9365 GOBRES, VINA OLORES
9366 GOCE, ROSE REGINE VALVERDE
9367 GOCO, JENELYN LINAS
9368 GODINEZ, EDNA AGUILAR
9369 GODINEZ, LADY VYNN UBAUB
9370 GODORNES, DOMINIC BABYLON AMISTAD
9371 GOFREDO, ROMNICK RIVAS
9372 GOHETIA, NORIETA APAS
9373 GOJO CRUZ, MARIA BLESILDA ALFONSO
9374 GOJO CRUZ, MARY GRACE DUQUE
9375 GOLBIN, REYNANTE ACASIO
9376 GOLES, ROSE ANN JANE MORADOS
9377 GOLEZ, MARY ELAINE SAN PEDRO
9378 GOLFO, RHIZA RONARIO
9379 GOLLENA, MARY JANE GAGAL
9380 GOLLOSO, VIVIAN TEJERESAS
9381 GOLONDRINA, MARRY ANN RUBENECIA
9382 GOLOSINO, ALAIZA GARA
9383 GOLTIANO, CAROLYN GRACE DE LA CRUZ
9384 GOMBA, BERNARDJOHN COLORADO
9385 GOMBIO, RETSHECALIMLIM
9386 GOMEZ, CHARLOTTE KATHRYN LUA
9387 GOMEZ, CHERILYN TAYAG
9388 GOMEZ, CHONA TAYAG
9389 GOMEZ, FEILMERPALLOMINA
9390 GOMEZ, GEMMALYN RIÑON
9391 GOMEZ, GLAIZA MARIE VERGARA
9392 GOMEZ, JAMES LABANON
9393 GOMEZ, JEANELYN BALUYOT
9394 GOMEZ, JENNIFER SANTOS
9395 GOMEZ, JENNY NEPOMUCENO
9396 GOMEZ, JEROME ABA
9397 GOMEZ, JESSIE RALPH CAAYA
9398 GOMEZ, JIMBOY
9399 GOMEZ, JOHANNAERIKA NARCISO
9400 GOMEZ, JOVEN MAGADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:190 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 GOMEZ, JULIETADE LLAMAS
9402 GOMEZ, KATERINA MARIE TAN
9403 GOMEZ, MAR RAMOS
9404 GOMEZ, MONA LIZ ORANI
9405 GOMEZ, NOIME JANE CANTILA
9406 GOMEZ, NYMPHA ENOPIA
9407 GOMEZ, REA MAEZAPICO
9408 GOMEZ, ROLE SYMON RONDINA
9409 GOMEZ, ROMEO ALERTA
9410 GOMEZ, TINA ZAPICO
9411 GOMOLON, LIEZEL CLATA
9412 GONDA, DONN EMMANUEL VENTURA
9413 GONDAYAO, EZEKIEL MINA
9414 GONDRA, ARVIN DISCUTIDO
9415 GONO, JHELENN CINCO
9416 GONZAGA, BERNADETTE MILLAR
9417 GONZAGA, EDUARDO JR CONTAPAY
9418 GONZAGA, HAZELJANE AMBROCIO
9419 GONZAGA, IRENECORPUZ
9420 GONZAGA, JASONANTEPASADO
9421 GONZAGA, JENNYBOMBASE
9422 GONZAGA, JENNYROSE FRESCO
9423 GONZAGA, JOCELCANTERO
9424 GONZAGA, JOCELMAGNO
9425 GONZAGA, JODELLE ANN
9426 GONZAGA, JONNALYN HUBAG
9427 GONZAGA, JOSEFINA BAGAMANO
9428 GONZAGA, KENNETH ANTHONY SARIGUMBA
9429 GONZAGA, MA SALVE MOQUITE
9430 GONZAGA, MARLEGARABATO
9431 GONZAGA, NORVILYN MIKIN
9432 GONZAGA, RICCIAPOLINARIO
9433 GONZAGA, RIZE LUCERO
9434 GONZAGA, ROMEOJR DUGLOM
9435 GONZAGA, ROWENA MONTENEGRO
9436 GONZAGA, SHIENA ASUNCION
9437 GONZALES, ADELYN PEÑAS
9438 GONZALES, AIA JADA OCCEÑO
9439 GONZALES, ALEXANDRA JOY GONO
9440 GONZALES, ALICE DECENA
9441 GONZALES, ANALENE BUENAVISTA
9442 GONZALES, ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
9443 GONZALES, ARLARAISA CABERTO
9444 GONZALES, CATHYRINE FERNANDEZ
9445 GONZALES, CRISTY VIRTUCIO
9446 GONZALES, ELEANOR ANCHETA
9447 GONZALES, EMMANUELLE LEGASPINA
9448 GONZALES, EVELYN TEQUIS
9449 GONZALES, FEBEBERNABEO
9450 GONZALES, FELICISIMO MAPHILINDO III CASQUETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:191 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 GONZALES, GERALDIN MONESIT
9452 GONZALES, GLEODITH LUCHAVEZ
9453 GONZALES, GRACE ZAMORA
9454 GONZALES, GRINELL COMBONG
9455 GONZALES, HILARY ARIZALA
9456 GONZALES, IVY AGAD
9457 GONZALES, JAP JAYPEE RAY CABRERA
9458 GONZALES, JBLENN LOVE DUMALAGA
9459 GONZALES, JEANMADEL RUFANO
9460 GONZALES, JEFREY PRADILLADA
9461 GONZALES, JENEFER TAGUINOD
9462 GONZALES, JENNIFER CESUMICION
9463 GONZALES, JENNY TRIO
9464 GONZALES, JERICK TEMPORAL
9465 GONZALES, JESSICA LACAYA
9466 GONZALES, JOHNELLE TEODORA CORONACION
9467 GONZALES, JOVELYN MARCIANO
9468 GONZALES, MA KRSTJAN NICKHOL TIMBOL
9469 GONZALES, MADONA GALLARDE
9470 GONZALES, MARIA EDEN RELIGIOSO
9471 GONZALES, MARIA LIZA NAZARENO
9472 GONZALES, MARIA ZURNA TAN
9473 GONZALES, MARICEL MACHINAL
9474 GONZALES, MARICRIS CRUZ
9475 GONZALES, MARISSA CONSTANTINO
9476 GONZALES, MARITES YANEZA
9477 GONZALES, MARUJA DAEL
9478 GONZALES, MARYGRACE SAGUBAN
9479 GONZALES, MARYROSE MANGULABNAN
9480 GONZALES, MARYROSE TALAVERA
9481 GONZALES, MARYRUTCH VIBAS
9482 GONZALES, MAYONA SOLDEVILLA
9483 GONZALES, MELODY DEUDA
9484 GONZALES, MERALYN SANGASINA
9485 GONZALES, MICHAEL FORTES
9486 GONZALES, MICHELLE SAN DIEGO
9487 GONZALES, MYLENE BALATINSAYO
9488 GONZALES, MYLENE DUBLAS
9489 GONZALES, NEILJOHN ALBA
9490 GONZALES, NELSON ARBIS
9491 GONZALES, NIÑAMOJICA
9492 GONZALES, PAULPATRICK CASTRO
9493 GONZALES, RACHELLE ENRIQUEZ
9494 GONZALES, ROMULO LAZO
9495 GONZALES, ROXANNE APDON
9496 GONZALES, RUBYDE PEDRO
9497 GONZALES, SARAROSE RAPISTA
9498 GONZALES, SHERMA MARIANO
9499 GONZALES, YONESE GISELLE FATALLA
9500 GONZALO, MARIAREBECCA AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:192 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 GONZALVO, ARLYN ANILAO
9502 GONZALVO, KRIZZIA ANNE DE ROXAS
9503 GOPIO, ROLDAN DIAZ
9504 GORDO, ARIEL KARY CABLAY
9505 GORDO, JEM PAUL MORIDO
9506 GORDOVIN, VANIZA SAURE
9507 GOREMBALEM, GIA GUINANAO
9508 GORERO, MARY GRACE MANGUERA
9509 GORGONIA, CORAAMOR PECSON
9510 GORGONIA, JULIEDENN FORTUNA
9511 GORGONIA, LEA RIZA POTOT
9512 GORGONIO, CHARMAINE FEBRA
9513 GORGONIO, EDGAR JR RAMOS
9514 GORILLO, FLORDELIZA ALFONSO
9515 GORING, ESSIELCRIS JUMANDOS
9516 GORIO, TEDDY CATULIA
9517 GORME, NAZJA ZZARINEE CORDERO
9518 GORPIDO, LOREEN ANNE SIERVO
9519 GORRE, DAISY ACASO
9520 GORRE, LORNA MABATOAN
9521 GORRE, SHAREN CARNABLE
9522 GORREON, CARMELA ABELLANIDA
9523 GORTINA, LOLITA PACITE
9524 GORUMBA, MYCA LICARDO
9525 GOSINGAN, KRYSANDREW GARCIA
9526 GOSIOCO, EPIFANIA SANTOS
9527 GOSTOER, REINAATREGENIO
9528 GOYAL, FERNANDO JR BACORDIO
9529 GOYENECHE, EMMA RUBY DUROY
9530 GOYO, AIVY SAAVEDRA
9531 GOZO, CHARLIN
9532 GOZON, HAZEL NEVALASCA
9533 GRADO, HARRAH VIAJE
9534 GRADO, MARY ANN MAUG
9535 GRADOS, CHARLENE GONGORA
9536 GRAFE, MARTHA NIÑA NADAL
9537 GRAFIL, CHARINA SILLA
9538 GRAFIL, OLIVE KRIZZA LUMBERIO
9539 GRAFIL, ROXANNE SY
9540 GRAGANZA, JOMAR ROMBAOA
9541 GRAGANZA, JOVINEL ROMBAOA
9542 GRAGASIN, GLORISEL ELTAGONDE
9543 GRAGASIN, JASMIN MALIPOL
9544 GRAGASIN, YVONNE AVENIDO
9545 GRAMAJE, MARICAR GOMEZ
9546 GRAMATICA, JOSEPH CARREON
9547 GRAN, NICKO JAPANA
9548 GRANA, HENRY JR CURAY
9549 GRANADA, FAITHLIGUTAN
9550 GRANADA, WEENAMAE LUMINARIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:193 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 GRANDE, JINNO MAHINAY
9552 GRANDE, ROSANNA CRUZ
9553 GRANTOS, LIZA MARASIGAN
9554 GRANTOS, REYSEL HIDALGO
9555 GRASOTA, CHRISTOPHER BUCONG
9556 GRATE, DIMPLE DORADO
9557 GRAZA, CHERRY MAE ELIOR
9558 GREFALDE, HEIDELIZA MAQUINLAY
9559 GREGAS, GEORILYN ZURBITO
9560 GREGAS, LORNA FLORES
9561 GREGORIO, CARRIE FEL FLORES
9562 GREGORIO, CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
9563 GREGORIO, DELIGHT VARGAS
9564 GREGORIO, DENNELYN HAZEL OTEDA
9565 GREGORIO, ELLAEUMENDA
9566 GREGORIO, ELVIS BUTIONG
9567 GREGORIO, JAN REY FRANCIS DEL PRADO
9568 GREGORIO, JULIE ANN HERNANDEZ
9569 GREGORIO, MA LIEZEL DELOS SANTOS
9570 GREGORIO, MADELYN FESTIJO
9571 GREGORIO, MAXIMA TALADRO
9572 GREGORIO, MICHELLE SALGADO
9573 GREGORIO, PRECIOUS ONGOCO
9574 GREGORIO, REYNALD GODFREY DEL PRADO
9575 GREGORIO, RICHARD GLORIOSO
9576 GREGORIO, RONEL DE RAMA
9577 GREGORIOUS, BABY MARILYN GONOCRUZ
9578 GREJALVO, SHEILA MARIE ALFEREZ
9579 GRENGIA, ROSETTE MARIAN AMOR ALCAZAR
9580 GREY, JUDITH ANGELA ELIGUA
9581 GRIARTE, DOROTHY ANN CATUBAY
9582 GRIJALDO, ARLYN MONTAÑO
9583 GROMEA, JARRE VILLARTA
9584 GROTHE, JENDELL JEFF VILLANUEVA
9585 GROYON, SHANE TANGLAO
9586 GUACENA, GERTRUDES MALAN
9587 GUADALQUIVER, KILTON MABILOG
9588 GUADALQUIVER, ROSITA MAG-ASO
9589 GUADALUPE, MYRA MHAY REYES
9590 GUADAÑA, ROMA MARIAN FERNANDEZ
9591 GUALBERTO, GENIELYN MOLDON
9592 GUALDRAPA, ARCHIE MAGATILA
9593 GUALIZA, GENELEN BONTILAO
9594 GUALVEZ, MICHELLE CUSI
9595 GUANCO, KATTY RODLYN MABALOT
9596 GUANE, ALPHA MAE GAMBOA
9597 GUANLAO, ROXANE PINEDA
9598 GUANTERO, RYANTAMPON
9599 GUANZON, AR JAY CONDOLOR
9600 GUANZON, IRYL JUDE RABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:194 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 GUANZON, JOASHTUTOR
9602 GUARDIAN, RUBYBARONDA
9603 GUARDIANO, NARCISA AMERNA
9604 GUARIN, AERON DE GUZMAN
9605 GUARIN, CAROL SALVADOR
9606 GUARIN, JULIE ANN DINGLASAN
9607 GUARINO, LENNYBACAL
9608 GUARISMA, MA SOLEDAD OLANO
9609 GUARIÑO, GAIZELLE ESTRADA
9610 GUARNES, CHRISTOPHER LOUIE BALDOZA
9611 GUARTE, JAMELAMARIE DIOSTO
9612 GUARTE, JEZA MAE DIOSTO
9613 GUARTE, RIA DEL ROSARIO
9614 GUAVIS, JEENADINE MATANGUIHAN
9615 GUAÑEZO, GLEN LINO GEGANTOCA
9616 GUBAC, BONNEVIE ABENOJA
9617 GUBALANE, AIREN PORTARCOS
9618 GUBALLO, MICHELLE ALDEMITA
9619 GUBATEN, SAMSIDAH UMPAR
9620 GUBATON, LOUWYN ESPEJON
9621 GUBATON, MARY JANE MAHILUM
9622 GUBATON, TESSAJANE CORUÑA
9623 GUCE, PRINCESSHERBOSA
9624 GUDES, LEVIE GENE BUENAFLOR
9625 GUDES, MERIAM SOCORIN
9626 GUDGAD, MARICEL DE ALCA
9627 GUDIAGA, GRACELUMANGLAS
9628 GUDOY, CHRISMELYN TABIL
9629 GUECO, KARENN KRESTY GUTIERREZ
9630 GUECO, REGINE PUNO
9631 GUERIÑA, LAARNI LIM
9632 GUERRA, CHRISTINE ANDAL
9633 GUERRA, PAULA BIANCA QUITELES
9634 GUERRERA, JEANPLANA
9635 GUERRERO, AIZAPANTI
9636 GUERRERO, ARLENE SUBION
9637 GUERRERO, CALICA LAWRENCE BACANI
9638 GUERRERO, LENILYN RIGUER
9639 GUERRERO, LORIE NALUPANO
9640 GUERRERO, MARKNEL GOLORAN
9641 GUERRERO, MYKKO GALVEZ
9642 GUERRERO, NENSI DAGAAS
9643 GUERRERO, RYANN SANICO
9644 GUETA, MA APRIL LANUZA
9645 GUEVARA, ANALYN AGUILON
9646 GUEVARA, ANGELITA HABANA
9647 GUEVARA, FELIPE JR BORLAUS
9648 GUEVARA, MA NIÑA THERESA RILLORAZA
9649 GUEVARA, MARIBEL SABARRE
9650 GUEVARRA, AMORBOMBITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:195 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 GUEVARRA, CATHERINE SOCHAYSENG
9652 GUEVARRA, EDITHA PORTINTO
9653 GUEVARRA, JOY RODULLO
9654 GUEVARRA, MA LOBELLA MOLO
9655 GUEVARRA, MANOLITO SANCHEZ
9656 GUEVARRA, MARIA JESSICA TEJERERO
9657 GUEVARRA, MARIA SHARET DELA PAZ
9658 GUEVARRA, MARILOU DAGUPLO
9659 GUEVARRA, MARYJOY ELVINIA
9660 GUEVARRA, NOLLY MANANGUITE
9661 GUEVARRA, RHEAFETIZANAN
9662 GUEVARRA, SHERNAN MAGNAYE
9663 GUEVARRA, VALIENTE DEL ROSARIO
9664 GUEVARRA, VIC MARION LACAMBRA
9665 GUEVARRA, VIMELYN EBON
9666 GUEVARRA, WILMA MANALO
9667 GUHIT, RAY MARK TORRES
9668 GUHITIA, FRANNY TULANG
9669 GUIABALAEL, JUNAIDA EDO
9670 GUIAMAN, RAMLAH SALABO
9671 GUIAO, PRINCESS MIRACLE YAMBOT
9672 GUIBAO, JENNIFER BATAYAN
9673 GUIBONE, MARLAAVIS DAUG
9674 GUICO, JASMIN GUICO
9675 GUIEB, EDWARDOUBANDO
9676 GUIGUI, MARY GRACE MASUPAT
9677 GUILAO, MICHELLE PISTULA
9678 GUILEB, ARNIE ALCANTARA
9679 GUILING, ULANBAI CAMAR
9680 GUILLEN, HAZELGO
9681 GUILLERGAN, LIBENDY GEM DY
9682 GUILLERMO, CHRISTAL SANGALANG
9683 GUILLERMO, HERISON II MERCADO
9684 GUILLERMO, JASIEL REZON MOLINA
9685 GUILLERMO, KATHERINE JOY FALSIS
9686 GUIMBA, LEAH MALAGUIT
9687 GUIMBA, VAN JERIEL DAYADAY
9688 GUIMBARDA, ROMILA PAREJA
9689 GUINABO, DEBORAH BENIGNOS
9690 GUINAR, LADY MONACALA
9691 GUINEA, FE NERA
9692 GUINGGUING, JESSA MARIE SIMON
9693 GUINID, ERSEMALUCAS
9694 GUINILING, SHIRLEY GIMMIN
9695 GUINIT, JOSIE PARAISO
9696 GUINITARAN, MARY ANN LORENZO
9697 GUINORAN, JUNALYN WAKIT
9698 GUINTO, ANALETTE MAULEON
9699 GUINTO, ARCHELSACDALAN
9700 GUINTO, JUVY CABALQUINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:196 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 GUINTO, MISFFAELLAINE JANE MANZON
9702 GUINUMTAD, EFREN BANTIYAN
9703 GUINYANG, FLORIZA BAY-ANGAN
9704 GUION, FENMAR JUNE RELOTA
9705 GUION, MARIA ELENA JOREN
9706 GUIRINDOLA, MARIA THERESA HILADO
9707 GUIRIT, RAYMUND MACARAYA
9708 GUIRJEM, SUNSEN LONGARES
9709 GUIRRE, MARY ROSE MANALO
9710 GUITAYGOLAO, CRISTINE LUCEÑARA
9711 GUITOC, RACHELNACNAS
9712 GUIUAN, RAQUELMAKABENTA
9713 GUIYAB, MARIVIC TARUN
9714 GUIYAB, SIMEONJR BABARAN
9715 GUJELDE, GILDORUSIANA
9716 GULANE, MARC DARYL VERSOZA
9717 GULANZA, CECILE TEMPORADO
9718 GULEN, MARY GRACE PAGADOR
9719 GULIFARDO, RUSTAN PEDREZUELA
9720 GULIM, CHRIS IVANS BONDOCAN
9721 GULLA, SHERYL SEVA
9722 GULLEBAN, PERCY CABANOS
9723 GULLON, JAQUILENE CONTRERAS
9724 GULLOS, IRENE BASA
9725 GULMATICO, GENEVIEVE MACASAET
9726 GULMAYO, MARIBEL HANTOC
9727 GULOY, NORELYNCABERO
9728 GULTIANO, RUTHPUBLICO
9729 GUMABAO, JANICE JARDIN
9730 GUMABAY, JUVILYN ANNS BACLIG
9731 GUMABON, DONNAPATRIA FE BERNARDINO
9732 GUMAD-ANG, MYLENE CIPRIANO
9733 GUMAD-ANG, NORELYN CIPRIANO
9734 GUMANGAN, ROSEANNE CAASI
9735 GUMANOY, REGIEMONTENEGRO
9736 GUMAOD, JAYPE DREXTER FIDELES
9737 GUMAPAC, JONATHAN LORETE
9738 GUMAPAC, LESLIE GALE VILLAGOMEZA
9739 GUMAPAC, OLIVER LABADOR
9740 GUMATAY, JONABIE SINCONIEGUE
9741 GUMAYAO, JERALD LEAL
9742 GUMBAO, JONNELMAJADUCON
9743 GUMBOC, CHURCHILL CANDARI
9744 GUMERA, GINA ELIMANCO
9745 GUMERA, NOEMI TABON
9746 GUMILA, ELMER STA RITA
9747 GUMILAC, CRISTY MAPANO
9748 GUMMOH, SAIDIMAR AMILBASAD
9749 GUMOP-AS, ANGELINE LABONG
9750 GUMOP-AS, MARIA ASUNCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:197 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 GUMOTUD, ROSANA LUMITON
9752 GUMOY, JOVIE UNGCAS
9753 GUNDA, JOHAIVER SEDIC
9754 GUNDAY, JANICEWACNANG
9755 GUNDRAN, OMAR RODRIGO MARCHAN
9756 GUNGON, GILBERT SUNGA
9757 GUNGON, JONALYN DIAZ
9758 GUNHURAN, REYNALDO ABO-ABO
9759 GUNO, JEROME SAMON
9760 GUNTING, CARJOLINE BUENAFE
9761 GUNTIÑAS, GILBERT ANDUJAR
9762 GUPANA, LUALHATI BAKET
9763 GUPONG, ROSE ANN CAGALPIN
9764 GURABIL, GRITCHEN ENSO
9765 GURAL, ESPIRANZA VILLAFLORES
9766 GURAY, MAY ANNSESE
9767 GURO, FARIDAH BONGCARAWAN
9768 GURO, GRACELYNMANALO
9769 GURO, JERYNICKDIMAILIG
9770 GURO, ROHAINA GUINDOLONGAN
9771 GURO, ROLLY SELOSA
9772 GURO, SITTIE NOR HANNI AMEROL
9773 GURTIZA, CHARMIE APILADO
9774 GURTIZA, JOHN ALBERT DUPAYA
9775 GUTANG, CHRISTINE FAITH LACARON
9776 GUTEM, MARY JANE EGUAC
9777 GUTIERREZ, ARIEL GONZALES
9778 GUTIERREZ, CARMINA SANTOS
9779 GUTIERREZ, CINDY GAYE GOCON
9780 GUTIERREZ, ELAINE SHARA TRINIDAD
9781 GUTIERREZ, GENE DOMINIC LEGADO
9782 GUTIERREZ, GLADEES SERVO
9783 GUTIERREZ, GLENN DAVID
9784 GUTIERREZ, JANINE CARLA ANGELES
9785 GUTIERREZ, JONA TABUNO
9786 GUTIERREZ, LESLIE TORRES
9787 GUTIERREZ, LOVELY CATHERINE SEVILLA
9788 GUTIERREZ, MA CARMINA CRISTOBAL
9789 GUTIERREZ, MARIA LEORITA ABRILLO
9790 GUTIERREZ, MARY SAMSON
9791 GUTIERREZ, MARY ANN ESPAÑA
9792 GUTIERREZ, MONICA RUEDAS
9793 GUTIERREZ, MYZEL JANE CARIÑO
9794 GUTIERREZ, NIESA PATRICIA KAMILLE ADUCAL
9795 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL LOPEZ
9796 GUTIERREZ, RANDY FLORES
9797 GUTIERREZ, REGINA TERO
9798 GUTIERREZ, REYNA LARA
9799 GUTIERREZ, RIZZA GARCIA
9800 GUTIERREZ, RONNEL SABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:198 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 GUTLAY, ODESSALOZADA
9802 GUTTIERREZ, MARIA JAY SAURO
9803 GUWAY, LEA JOYDASCA
9804 GUZMAN, BABYLYN PAGUIRIGAN
9805 GUZMAN, CARLOSRIVERA
9806 GUZMAN, ELMER DE LA CRUZ
9807 GUZMAN, GINO JUDE MONTEIRO
9808 GUZMAN, GOLDWIN FRANK GAJONERA
9809 GUZMAN, JOANNAMARIE PASCUA
9810 GUZMAN, JOSE CRISTIAN FAJARDO
9811 GUZMAN, JOSEPHCARAG
9812 GUZMAN, MARIA ELEANOR MANALO
9813 GUZMAN, MARIO JR ABUCAYON
9814 GUZMAN, MAUREEN GRACE SORIANO
9815 GUZMAN, NESCHELLE SUBRON
9816 GUZMAN, RUTH GALASINAO
9817 GUZMAN, SHER-ANNE CABALZA
9818 GUZMANA, CHARIFER BURON
9819 GUZON, JESSA DORIA
9820 H AMIN, JOHAIRAH AMAIKUROT
9821 H CASAN, SALIHA ALAWI
9822 HABAGAT, MA LUCILE ABATAY
9823 HABAGAT, RUSALYN CASTILLO
9824 HABANA, CAROLINE DIMAILIG
9825 HABANA, LEVLENVEVCEL AYA-AY
9826 HABBILING, SHIEVA MAGYANO
9827 HABER, RESSY SARTO
9828 HABIG, EDITH GILI
9829 HABITAN, SHIENLY BULUSAN
9830 HABON, CHARLOTBAO-IL
9831 HACBANG, HERSHEY DE GUZMAN
9832 HACHERO, ANITAGIRON
9833 HACILDO, ESTRELLITA CAINGLES
9834 HACUTINA, MARVIN HICAP
9835 HADAP, NORIE RUIZ
9836 HADIL, ABDULJIM HASSAN
9837 HADJI ALI, ASNAIDA CASAN
9838 HADJI ALI, NORAISA GUIMAN
9839 HADJI JALIL, NORJANAH MAMA-ACAN
9840 HADJI NASSER, NOBAILA MAMAYO
9841 HADJI NASSER, SALMAN GUINDOLONGAN
9842 HADJI PAPEL, SHAILLAH MAGONDACAN
9843 HADJI SATAR, JAHANISA PANGANDAMAN
9844 HADJIRUL, RAPUNZEL-CRYSTAL MISUARI
9845 HADJISALIC, SAIMAH BENASING
9846 HAEL, MARY ROSE TABAY
9847 HAFALIA, JHAVON BALUYOT
9848 HAGAD, ALPHA CLARICE SANTOS
9849 HAGAOY, ESTHERMUNYOB
9850 HAGID, MALIN MARINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:199 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 HAGONOY, JAYSON BANGGAY
9852 HAGONOY, NILO CUICO
9853 HAGONOY, RANEZA DEVIBAR
9854 HAGOSOJOS, IANAGUILAR
9855 HAGOSOJOS, JANVINCENT VILONERO
9856 HAGUITAN, SHEBA MAHIWO
9857 HAGUNOY, CHRISTIAN ANTHONY AGABAO
9858 HALAGO, MAEDALOU GORRICETA
9859 HALAMAN, MARIECONCHITA GUINYANG
9860 HALAMANE, ROSEMAE SINDOL
9861 HALINA, MAESHEL LAGAT
9862 HALLADO, ANGIELYN RODEO
9863 HALLADO, JULIUS MANTES
9864 HALLARES, MOHANA MENDOZA
9865 HALLEGADO, IVYCHEZKA AMOR
9866 HALLIG, JAHAN VALERIANO
9867 HAMAN, RACHEL CALIPAYAN
9868 HAMBALA, ANNA LIZA VALENTINO
9869 HAMO, MARIEL POLINAR
9870 HAMTO, LENIE GUCOR
9871 HAN, JEANET YBAÑEZ
9872 HANDA, CLENY CASIS
9873 HANDIG, EDWARDHAPOR
9874 HANDIG, JENNILYN MEDALLO
9875 HANDUGAN, CHIARA YASMIN ORILLANEDA
9876 HANDUGAN, MARYGRACE CAGULANG
9877 HANIEL, QUIRINO JR MEDINA
9878 HAPA, JOAN ESTEVES
9879 HAPITA, REGINACIAR
9880 HAPITAN, MARVIN DOGILLO
9881 HAPON, HONEY FRITZ LICAYAN
9882 HARDER, NORBERTO JR BATTATENG
9883 HARESCO, ARTURO III ALBARRACIN
9884 HASAÑON, CLARISSE ANGELA MORALES
9885 HASHIM, SITTI MARIAM SALUAN
9886 HASSAN, ALSHARIF JULKANAIN
9887 HASSAN, MONER ADILAO
9888 HASSAN, ROALD DELA CRUZ
9889 HASSAN, SAIBA MARAUNA
9890 HASSAN, VERNIECOLCOL
9891 HATE, JULIE ANN ARNILLO
9892 HAUTEA, KAYCEEMAE SOLAS
9893 HAYAG, JAY RETRETA
9894 HAYOHAY, JEROUZ BARTOLAY
9895 HEBREZ, KRISTINE ABIGAIL QUIMPO
9896 HEBRON, HENIE ROSE COMETA
9897 HEBRON, MYLEN LUMBAD
9898 HECHANOVA, ANGELO JANDOQUILE
9899 HECHANOVA, FRANCIS ACHA
9900 HECHANOVA, IRENE SULTAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:200 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 HECHANOVA, JAMNO SEVILLE
9902 HECHANOVA, SIRUIS MOSES RAMIREZ
9903 HEDO, RASMIA SALI
9904 HEMBRADOR, CINDY ILAO
9905 HEMOROZ, MANLOUR MONTEALTO
9906 HENAYON, MARCIANO JR VILLAMOR
9907 HENTIRONE, YVETTE ANN GARCIA
9908 HEPITOLAN, MICHELLE MAGBANUA
9909 HERAMIA, ELSA AGNES ALVAREZ
9910 HERANIA, JULIET ALINDAYO
9911 HERBAS, JEVELLIE FELIPE
9912 HERBOLARIO, JOHN DERSON SALES
9913 HERDILES, ROSELYN DALUAG
9914 HERMANO, JAY DEBUYAN
9915 HERMIAS, RUBENIA SANDOVAL
9916 HERMIDA, RICHELLE VILLANUEVA
9917 HERMODO, RONALD MORENO
9918 HERMOGENES, MARELIZA ASPURIA
9919 HERMOGENO, BERNADETTE ALTO
9920 HERMOSA, GIRLYTUSOY
9921 HERMOSA, JOEY COMA
9922 HERMOSA, REMIGIO JR GONZALES
9923 HERMOSILLA, JULIE ANNE CRUZ
9924 HERMOSO, CHERRY SHIELD GUIAWAN
9925 HERMOSO, MARCOSORIANO
9926 HERMOSO, MARIEFLOR ELIGUE
9927 HERMOSO, RODELIN JAVINAL
9928 HERMOSURA, ROCELLE JAN UNGGAY
9929 HERNAL, JEFFERSON ORIOSTE
9930 HERNANDEZ, ALAIZZA JANE FERNANDEZ
9931 HERNANDEZ, ALDRIN ENRIQUEZ
9932 HERNANDEZ, ALVIN JOHN YANGA
9933 HERNANDEZ, ANNE CHARMAGNE PINEDA
9934 HERNANDEZ, ARON ADRIAN GERON
9935 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN TORRES
9936 HERNANDEZ, CARLOTA AUMINTADO
9937 HERNANDEZ, CHERELYN BAÑA
9938 HERNANDEZ, CHERLYN JOY LEGASPI
9939 HERNANDEZ, EMEREL ESTOBO
9940 HERNANDEZ, EMMIELYN MARUDO
9941 HERNANDEZ, GENEFER MANAHAN
9942 HERNANDEZ, IMEE RAZON
9943 HERNANDEZ, JAYMARASIGAN
9944 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA VASQUEZ
9945 HERNANDEZ, KRISTINNE JESSICA VERTUCIO
9946 HERNANDEZ, LAILA SALAYON
9947 HERNANDEZ, LENY LIZA LEA MAHUMOK
9948 HERNANDEZ, LUISITA CABRERA
9949 HERNANDEZ, MACY LESMA
9950 HERNANDEZ, MARIA SOPHIA LIWANAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:201 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 HERNANDEZ, MARVIN BONUS
9952 HERNANDEZ, MARVIN PRUNA
9953 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL BAUTISTA
9954 HERNANDEZ, MICHAEL RUDYEN ISRAEL
9955 HERNANDEZ, MICHELLE ALDABA
9956 HERNANDEZ, RAMIEL HUGO
9957 HERNANDEZ, RIZZA MARIE VELASCO
9958 HERNANDEZ, ROMAR BERIDO
9959 HERNANDEZ, TRINA LAURENE LORENZO
9960 HERNANDO, ALMIE HALASAN
9961 HERNANDO, GERALDINE SIGNO
9962 HERNANE, REYNALDO ABADAN
9963 HERODIAS, DAVEN OMLERO
9964 HERPACIO, MEGAN BALAGA
9965 HERRERA, ALFIETACLOBAN
9966 HERRERA, CATHERINE TAÑO
9967 HERRERA, CESARJR DEL AYRE
9968 HERRERA, DIARCHIEBRETT SANTOS
9969 HERRERA, KAHMILLE MARGARETT PASAY
9970 HERRERA, KATHERINE SAMSON
9971 HERRERA, LORNAANDRES
9972 HERRERA, PAOLAMYRL DEL ROSARIO
9973 HERRERO, JOHN JR MARIGOMEN
9974 HEYROSA, MA MORENA
9975 HIBAYA, MARITES DE GUZMAN
9976 HIDALGO, ELIDITHA EASTER LAGADO
9977 HIDALGO, JAN LAROYA
9978 HIDALGO, LAIZAMARIE DIVINA
9979 HIGADO, ELENIEBAÑGOD
9980 HIGO, GINA ROMERO
9981 HIH-DAG, BRETSY JOY MADITYANG
9982 HIJAPON, GLENNCALUMPANG
9983 HILADO, MARY GRACE DOCTORA
9984 HILAL, JUWAIRIA TOMAWIS
9985 HILARIO, CHRISTINE VILLADARES
9986 HILARIO, PHILIP GODES
9987 HILARIO, RENELITO JR LASTIMADO
9988 HILARIO, VENUSSARENAS
9989 HILARION, ROSARIO BONUS
9990 HIMALALOAN, JOSEPHINE DOLAUTA
9991 HIMANTOG, SALVACION PARAGOSO
9992 HIMAYA, VENANCIO JR VILLADELREY
9993 HIMOR, EMIE BIEN CAPURAS
9994 HINACAY, REMEDIOS SIMBAJON
9995 HINAHON, JENIFER MAE ATANGAN
9996 HINAMPAS, NERYN PHOL GABICA
9997 HINAY, EDILDERTO MANACPO
9998 HINGADA, JENUSCOSIO
9999 HINGPIT, CRISTY LIMBAROC
10000 HINGPIT, JESSAMAE PAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:202 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 HINGPIT, NATHALIE BARRETE
10002 HIPOLITO, EDUARDO DELA TORRE
10003 HIPOLITO, ERIWELL RAMOS
10004 HIPOLITO, LEA ANGELICA FENIQUITO
10005 HIPOLITO, MARYJOYCE RIOROSO
10006 HIPOLITO, PRECIOUS FAITH LUCERIO
10007 HIPONA, KATRINHAZEL SUGUITAN
10008 HISARZA, DAISYRELANES
10009 HISARZA, HERZLEA PALACIO
10010 HITA, QEEN XERXES SALE
10011 HITALIA, ROLANDO ABONADO
10012 HIWATIG, BENNYMART REBLANDO
10013 HOBAYAN, CATHERINE YOHANON
10014 HOCAMES, AIRINDALUMPINES
10015 HODRIAL, VANESSA JOY LAYGAN
10016 HOGGANG, GERALDA PINOY-AN
10017 HOJAS, JOANA ANGELA ALMENDRALA
10018 HOLLON, JENIFFER RAMIREZ
10019 HOMBREBUENO, MAYLENE TOMAS
10020 HOMBREBUENO, MAYRENE TOMAS
10021 HOMBREBUENO, ORVILLE DULAY
10022 HOMBREBUENO, REIGNARD AG-AGWA
10023 HOMECILLO, MERAFE GENERANA
10024 HOMO, ROFRAN NATIVIDAD
10025 HONRA, JOELASHREY
10026 HONRADO, ROSEBERT NACHOR
10027 HONRALES, PATRICIA CZARINA TAN
10028 HONRUBIA, JAMES HOLLON
10029 HONRUBIA, MARILYN NOGAS
10030 HORA, MARIE STEFANIE CLOTARIO
10031 HORCA, SHEILA AURE
10032 HORCAJO, FE CULTURA
10033 HORCERADA, FLORIME BUNTAG
10034 HORIONDO, JOYCE KANGLEON
10035 HORNACHOZ, ROSE ANN FEGURAC
10036 HORTAL, APRILYNNE CASTAÑEDA
10037 HORTAL, KRISTELA JANINE AUSTRIA
10038 HORTIZUELA, LORNA DAR JUAN
10039 HOSME, CHRISTINE BERNADETTE TIEMSEM
10040 HOSMILLO, LANILYN ARELLANO
10041 HOYBIA, LOUIELA ROSALES
10042 HOYO-A, MUTYA IBAOC
10043 HUARDE, ABIGAEL VELASCO
10044 HUARDE, MARIA SALVE PLACER
10045 HUBAHIB, JUAN PAULO BALICOCO
10046 HUBAY, ELSIE NGOHO
10047 HUBILLA, JENDA
10048 HUBILLA, LIEZELLE ANAHAW
10049 HUBO, EMELYN PARCON
10050 HUELGAS, JANINE DIEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:203 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 HUERTE, JECE MEA PALERMO
10052 HUFANCIA, JOSEPH MORALEDA
10053 HUFANCIA, SHANNA MARIE CLORES
10054 HUGO, ORLANDO MELENDRES
10055 HUIT, ARIAN TABANDA
10056 HUIT, EUTEQUIORIVERO
10057 HUMANGOP, FLORENCE CAHILOG
10058 HUMIWAT, WRENSI TANOMNA
10059 HURTADA, ROWENFANTILANAN
10060 HUSAIN, FATIMABERO
10061 IBABAO, MA NOVA SEJERA
10062 IBARDALOZA, JOY DE LEON
10063 IBARDOLAZA, ABIELYN ARBOLEDA
10064 IBARONDO, MA CHIT ALBINO
10065 IBARRA, ADELMAFE CAÑAS
10066 IBARRA, ECLIPSE SAURO
10067 IBARRIENTOS, ALPERT PILI
10068 IBARRIENTOS, JOSE III FORNOLES
10069 IBARRIENTOS, KAREN GELITO
10070 IBAY, ABBIE LIBERTY BROQUEZA
10071 IBAÑEZ, ANGELIC GRACE AQUINO
10072 IBAÑEZ, ANGELINE GRACE AQUINO
10073 IBAÑEZ, ANNA MARIA DOMINESE
10074 IBAÑEZ, BRENDELYN ROXAS
10075 IBAÑEZ, CRISTAL TALADRO
10076 IBAÑEZ, GERARDJAN DELAVIN
10077 IBAÑEZ, JACKIEPANGANIBAN
10078 IBAÑEZ, JANINEERIA
10079 IBAÑEZ, JENEILMEDINA
10080 IBAÑEZ, JENNY PEARL DACUYCUY
10081 IBAÑEZ, JESSA ROSE DEPASUCAT
10082 IBAÑEZ, JUNALYN PALAD
10083 IBAÑEZ, LENY MONTECALVO
10084 IBAÑEZ, MAE CENTINO
10085 IBAÑEZ, MAILA SABAR
10086 IBAÑEZ, REYNOLD CASADA
10087 IBAÑEZ, SOFIA DEUNA
10088 IBENG, MADELYNAGUILAR
10089 IBO, KATRINA CONCEPCION
10090 IBONIA, CRISTILA MARIE
10091 IBRAHIM, ELSIEUROT
10092 IBRAHIM, SULTANA DILINOGUN
10093 IBUAN, JOHN LERRY REYES
10094 IBUT, LOVERS MAE TONGTONG
10095 IBUYAT, ALVIN ARTIENDA
10096 ICABANDI, ALBERT ZABALA
10097 ICACA, MARIA ESTRELLA TAGAYON
10098 ICALLA, TONY ROSE CHUA
10099 ICARO, FLORICELLE MANIMTIM
10100 ICASIANO, LERMA BENTER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:204 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 ICAT, JESSA MAE PASCUAL
10102 ICBAN, ROSECHEL DE LEON
10103 ICONAS, JOBELLE DELA ROSA
10104 ICOY, LEA CHRISTINE INOT
10105 IDA, CHINETH HAY
10106 IDAGO, NIELVINSARMIENTO
10107 IDAGO, REGIE KATHRINE MAYORES
10108 IDALA, NOLLY TERNIDA
10109 IDAS, JANETTE BASSALI
10110 IDAÑOL, EDEN ADAO
10111 IDOSORA, DHONNA NAVARRETE
10112 IDRIS, HADJA SHERIHANA ISSA
10113 IDULSA, JOBELLE LOBERIANO
10114 IDUSMA, NATHALIE JOYCE CAPINPIN
10115 IGASAN, ARLYN SAYYADI
10116 IGAY, ROSELYN BAUTISTA
10117 IGAYA, RUPERTOIII JAVATE
10118 IGCASAMA, CHERYLL GENOBISA
10119 IGLESIAS, JONATHAN CASTILLO
10120 IGLESIAS, RICHARD FERNANDEZ
10121 IGLORIA, KATRINA SAUSAL
10122 IGLORIA, SHERYLMAE MIRANDA
10123 IGMEN, IRINE DACUTANAN
10124 IGNACIO, ALLANRONALD ALTOVEROS
10125 IGNACIO, DENNYVIEVE TORRES
10126 IGNACIO, DONNACLAIR VICENTE
10127 IGNACIO, GERALDINE VICENTE
10128 IGNACIO, ILAINE VIEVE SABALES
10129 IGNACIO, JENEROSE MATULAC
10130 IGNACIO, JOHN ARMAN TORNILLA
10131 IGNACIO, JOSA SUAREZ
10132 IGNACIO, MECHELL GONZALES
10133 IGNACIO, MICHELLE FAYE JAVA
10134 IGNACIO, NANCYANDRES
10135 IGNACIO, NICA JEAN LAO
10136 IGNACIO, PEARLJOY GALIMA
10137 IGNACIO, RINALYN LOMERAN
10138 IGNACIO, SHELLY JO IGPUARA
10139 IGNACIO, VIDA REMEGIO
10140 IGNAS, MERLINELINGDIS
10141 IGON-IGON, MARIE CARMELI IGLESIAS
10142 IGOT, LEONARD FLORES
10143 IGOT, LOLITA ARINDUQUE
10144 IGROS, MICHELLE CALIX
10145 IGUAL, PINKY VENTURILLO
10146 ILAG, REGIDOR OPEÑA
10147 ILAGA, MARVIN AYENDE
10148 ILAGAN, ABNER JOHN ADRIAN CASTRO
10149 ILAGAN, DAHLIADUEÑAS
10150 ILAGAN, ERIKA MARCOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:205 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 ILAGAN, HENNA DOMINGO
10152 ILAGAN, HENRY PORCIUNCULA
10153 ILAGAN, JOVELYN PLAZA
10154 ILAGAN, YOLANDA AMBOYON
10155 ILALIM, LIEZL SABALZA
10156 ILAN, CLEANTHEL PENNELOPE MAGNO
10157 ILAO, MARICRISSALUTA
10158 ILAR, JUAN IIIMACAPUGAY
10159 ILARDE, BRYAN GATCHALIAN
10160 ILASIN, RELENEJOY TELPO
10161 ILAW, MARIA CECILIA BANATLAO
10162 ILAYA, NESTOGYN SABANDAL
10163 ILDEFONSO, THERISE QUIATZON
10164 ILEDAN, ALYSSAKRISTINE INOLINO
10165 ILIGAN, JESSIEVILLA AVALLE
10166 ILIO, JC MAGALIT
10167 ILIO, NELLIE ANGELA MAGALIT
10168 ILLAG, KIMBERLY BINIAHAN
10169 ILLANA, LEONISSA BALDO
10170 ILLUSORIO, RAIZA MAE ROSELL
10171 ILLUSTRACION, QUINEE ROMANILLOS
10172 ILOGON, CATHERINE BALBIN
10173 ILUSTRE, CHRISTIAN PAUL MANALO
10174 ILUSTRE, MA LUISA TAMAYO
10175 ILUSTRISIMO, OLIVE MANJARES
10176 ILUSTRISIMO, REYNALDO RONQUILLO
10177 IMAM, SITTIE-MINA DILINOGUN
10178 IMAS, ROMULO JR LINDA
10179 IMPERIAL, GESABETH GEREMIA
10180 IMPERIAL, RENIE MARANTAL
10181 IMPERIO, MARIAELIZABETH ODI
10182 IMPROSO, ELIZABETH MIRASOL
10183 INAHID, JESUS JENESIS ESTRERA
10184 INAYANGAN, MARIEDELL JAMERO
10185 INCIONG, GREGORIO ARTEMIO LUAT
10186 INCIONG, MARIAERICA JOBEL CASTAÑEDA
10187 INDAY, AILEEN ALPEZ
10188 INDAYA, MARY ANN RETUBADO
10189 INDEMNE, JENALYN DIEGO
10190 INDICO, JESSA MAY TACLOBAN
10191 INDINO, MARIFE
10192 INDINO, RAMON JR TRIBUNALO
10193 INDUCIL, ROMNICK GONZALES
10194 INDUCTA, MA MONALIZA IMPLICA
10195 INFANTE, CORAZON DE VERA
10196 INFANTE, GHENEVA NUGUIT
10197 INFANTE, IRISHMAE ESCALERA
10198 INFANTE, LOLITA VICENCIO
10199 INFANTE, REGORARAYA
10200 INFANTE, RUBIECARMELOTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:206 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 INFIESTO, MA LOURDES TOLOP
10202 INFIESTO, RUBEN JR BARRETTO
10203 INGALLA, KREANN BORAS
10204 INGARAN, MARIALUISA DINEROS
10205 INGARAN, RHEA LYN ISIP
10206 INGAY, SULFECIO JR POSESOR
10207 INGCO, SHYLYNNLOPEZ
10208 INGHUG, CHARISSE KAYE BALITE
10209 INGOSAN, ARNELDELA CRUZ
10210 INGOY, LEAH CASTAÑEDA
10211 INGUANZO, RHENA AGUILAR
10212 INGUILLO, ALYSSA JULIA AUTO
10213 INGUITO, JANE ROSANO
10214 INHOG, JOY ANO-OS
10215 INIEGO, KAREN ISRAEL
10216 INJANI, JUL-ASBI DALUS
10217 INLOCIDO, JAY TABAS
10218 INOCENCIO, ANAMARIANE CAPARAS
10219 INOCENCIO, APRIL SUNDAY COMALING
10220 INOCENCIO, CLARENCE MAE BARRERA
10221 INOCENCIO, DAVE ERGINA
10222 INOCENCIO, JOAN LAYDEROS
10223 INOCENCIO, JUDELLE LENON
10224 INOCENCIO, PRINCES ANNE CABAR
10225 INOCENSIO, RUBIEROSE ERAS
10226 INOLINO, MITCHELYN ISUGA
10227 INONCILLO, MARY JOYCE MORIONES
10228 INOT, HYACINT VILLARTA
10229 INOT, LERRE SUMAYANG
10230 INSIGNE, ROSE ANN SAN JOSE
10231 INSULAR, RIO ALABE
10232 INTAL, KRISTINE UMALI
10233 INTALAN, JOCELYN SANTANA
10234 INTANO, CHERRYFE CRUIZ
10235 INTAY, ANTHONYSALAMAT
10236 INTE, JOHN MARK SABANAL
10237 INTES, CHERYL FRANCISCO
10238 INTES, SHIRLEYABENDAÑO
10239 INTIA, GEMMO ALMAZAN
10240 INTIA, ROSALIEFLORES
10241 INTON, AURORA EMBUSCADO
10242 INTONG, DAHLIABAUTISTA
10243 INTONG, GABMELCABACTOLAN
10244 INTONG, MARY JANE LACIO
10245 IPAPO, JENNY LOU DUATA
10246 IPONLA, ANA CRYZEL DAMAYAN
10247 IQUIRAN, ROSELYN MONTEROLA
10248 IRABON, JOHN ROBERT VILLANUEVA
10249 IRABON, RUFINOJR SANTOSILDES
10250 IRAO, IRENE LIMAAGMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:207 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 IRAULA, GERALDINE DE LEON
10252 IRAY, VALERIE TOMILLOSO
10253 IREMEDIO, KRYZTAL ZYNNAH LUCES
10254 IRENEO, FELICITO JR ALCANTARA
10255 IRENEO, MARC DANIEL NUCAL
10256 IRESARE, CHRISTIAN ALDAY
10257 IRINCO, LYRA LAGUNOY
10258 IRINCO, OSCAR MONGAS
10259 IRINGAN, ARISAALLAYBAN
10260 IRINGAN, VICTORIA CALAGUI
10261 ISAAC, GLADYS ANN RIEL
10262 ISADA, JANE MONTAÑO
10263 ISALOS, JEANYVIV DIAZ
10264 ISCALA, JESS RANDYL YASA
10265 ISHIKAWA, HIRODARWIN MONDILLA
10266 ISIDENIA, MIGEN INSAURIGA
10267 ISIDORO, BARBARA JANE TOLEDO
10268 ISIDORO, MARY GRACE LABING
10269 ISIDORO, VIDA PERPE GUILLERMO
10270 ISIDRO, ALMA PARAJAS
10271 ISIDRO, JENNELYN BERNABE
10272 ISIDRO, LYKA KATRINA CAÑETE
10273 ISIP, ADOR LACSINA
10274 ISIP, IRISH FARRAH CALADIAO
10275 ISIP, JERALD SALGADO
10276 ISLA, JOHN ISRAEL REMANES
10277 ISLA, REY JONATHAN PAGATPATAN
10278 ISLETA, JENNILYN LAMPIOS
10279 ISMAEL, GLENN GREGORIO
10280 ISMAEL, SARAH MAE ROMANO
10281 ISOGON, ERVIN LABESTRE
10282 ISRAEL, ADA ALVARAN
10283 ISRAEL, DIANE GUBAT
10284 ISRAEL, JIREH MONTANER
10285 ISRAEL, KARRENDE LEON
10286 ISRAEL, MAY ANGELICA NOVE
10287 ISTURIS, ABBIEBABOR
10288 ITALIA, JONAH TUARES
10289 ITALIA, RUTH GETINO
10290 ITANG, JHONALYN MOLINA
10291 ITAS, DANILO DANGWASI
10292 ITING, MARISSADIZO
10293 ITULID, REGIE IBANEZ
10294 ITURRALDE, MICHELLE MATIONG
10295 ITURRALDE, TESSA SUEÑO
10296 IYO, ELISA CERBAS
10297 IYOG, RIENA SANCHEZ
10298 JABAGAT, ADELFA BACLAAN
10299 JABAGAT, ARCHIE MAE SUNOGAN
10300 JABAGAT, CHARMAE SUAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:208 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 JABAGAT, MARY ROSE CORSINO
10302 JABAGAT, ROSA MONICA SINANGOTE
10303 JABAGAT, SHELLA MAE CALAGO
10304 JABELLO, JESSRYL FLORES
10305 JABERINA, PAMELA SILVA
10306 JABILLES, RUTHLYN NUDALO
10307 JABINEZ, RHEA TABUCURAN
10308 JABISON, MARLON PATORIO
10309 JABONETA, JEILA OPEÑA
10310 JABONITE, RAFAEL JR BEDUYA
10311 JACA, GEMMA GUEVARRA
10312 JACELA, MARIA THERESA COCHICO
10313 JACELA, SARAH COCHICO
10314 JACILA, ANNALINE ANG
10315 JACINTO, ANNE LOU CASIDSID
10316 JACINTO, ARJAYDELA CRUZ
10317 JACINTO, EMMANUEL GARCIA
10318 JACINTO, EMY LOU ENRIQUEZ
10319 JACINTO, MHERCIE MALAGUIÑO
10320 JACINTO, REYMELYN GADAYOS
10321 JACINTO, REYNANTE OCONER
10322 JACINTO, SHIENE BALBINO
10323 JACLA, FRANK MICHAEL LUBRIN
10324 JACOB, CARINA MUNAR
10325 JACOB, JOEY FORNOLES
10326 JACOB, JUDELYNSALARZON
10327 JACOB, KEINNETH BONCALOS
10328 JACOB, MARIA THERREY ANN BATALLA
10329 JACOBE, CATHERINE MERCADO
10330 JACOSALEM, MA JENNY BUCAS
10331 JACQUEZ, EDGARJR OLARTE
10332 JACULINA, MAY ANN ELEVENCIONE
10333 JADAUSAN, AILLEN GENITA
10334 JADER, MICHAELSENICULA
10335 JADRAQUE, JAYMAR NATURAL
10336 JADUCANA, GLYSA BUSCATO
10337 JADULAN, MARY JALE LAGRAMADA
10338 JAEL, MINERVA MIFLORES
10339 JAEN, MILDRED SABILLA
10340 JAEN, REGIE CUEVAS
10341 JAFFAR, SITI AISHAH SABATE
10342 JAGONOY, JESSATEBERIO
10343 JAGUNAP, SHARIN REZANO
10344 JAGUNOS, MARITESS PANGAN
10345 JAIME, ROSYLLEBAUTISTA
10346 JAJALLA, KARENJOY DACUP
10347 JAKARIA, RESHAIDA TAALAM
10348 JAKIRI, NURSIMA ABDANI
10349 JALA, CHIRILEEN LARGO
10350 JALA, RUTH GALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:209 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 JALAPON, RHEA ROSE MIANO
10352 JALBAY, CHERLITA ARCEÑO
10353 JALBUENA, BUENAS PRINCESS PADERA
10354 JALECO, ROWENAGONITA
10355 JALGALADO, MADONNA ENCINAS
10356 JALILUL, FERWINA RUSTOM
10357 JALILUL, JOCELYN ABDULLAH
10358 JALIMAO, NOEL IVAN FURIO
10359 JALIPA, SHERYLEBUENGA
10360 JALJIS, JOHN PAUL MORADO
10361 JALME, ANELIE DIAZ
10362 JALOBER, MARY ROSE RAMOS
10363 JALON, LIEZEL PAMALARAN
10364 JALOP, GLENN MARK PABAUS
10365 JALOS, GERIE DYAN DELOS REYES
10366 JAMADIN, SAMSUDIN SARAPUDDIN
10367 JAMANDRE, JUDYLUZ MALOGDOS
10368 JAMBALOS, JOANMAGPANTAY
10369 JAMER, SHAYNE ANN FERRER
10370 JAMERA, TONI ROSE TOLATO
10371 JAMERO, MARILOU DUCOT
10372 JAMHURI, MAHBUBA KALAM
10373 JAMIAS, MA GELLIEMAR TAGARINO
10374 JAMILA, LEONIZA GULAY
10375 JAMILA, RANIE ABITONA
10376 JAMILI, JERLYNMAGALLANES
10377 JAMIS, ROWENA CABRERA
10378 JAMITO, CARMELO JR ARATIA
10379 JAMORA, JENNIFER PAROFIL
10380 JANABAN, ANNABELLE APSAY
10381 JANCE, JENA MERILEN MAMPOLINO
10382 JANDA, MARGIE BILLONES
10383 JANDAYAN, JAYSON IYO
10384 JANDAYAN, MIRAFLOR AMORA
10385 JANDOC, ENGELBERT AGACER
10386 JANDUSAY, SHIELA MARIE POTENCIANO
10387 JANEO, ROSE ANN LABTO
10388 JANER, ALMA ALVIENTO
10389 JANOCOL, LEONORA PLATIL
10390 JANOYAN, JENILYN TAGARO
10391 JANUBAS, AGUSTINE ALBURO
10392 JANURAS, MARILOU TOMENIO
10393 JAPAG, ARIAN GLEMA
10394 JAPIN, EDMAR REY CASTILLO
10395 JAPITAN, RYAN MANSANADES
10396 JAPSON, JAYDY CORPUZ
10397 JAPSON, RECHELLE GRIÑO
10398 JAPUS, JESEDARPEÑA
10399 JAQUECA, GLAIZA LOGMAO
10400 JARABE, DAN REO NAUNGAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:210 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 JARABEJO, ARLENE BUEN
10402 JARABEJO, RALPH ARTHUR ESTREMADURA
10403 JARABELO, GRACE CABILOQUE
10404 JARAMILLO, JERICO VALENCIA
10405 JARAMILLO, NANETTE RAMIREZ
10406 JARANILLA, ANALIE FILIPINAS
10407 JARANILLA, LADY ANGEL GRACE ARANGGO
10408 JARAP, ANNA FESANFRA NAMOCATCAT
10409 JARAPA, LOVELYBIE
10410 JARAVATA, DANILO JR AGBAYANI
10411 JARDELEZA, MELISSA DE LA CRUZ
10412 JARDELIZA, RHOMAGANTE
10413 JARDIN, CARMELA BALBA
10414 JARDIN, FATIMAJOY CASTAÑOS
10415 JARDIN, MARLYNMARBID
10416 JARDIN, MARY JANE GUBAT
10417 JARDIN, PAUL QUINA
10418 JARDINASO, JEFF EVAN LIBO-ON
10419 JARDINERO, MARICEL TAJADAO
10420 JARDINERO, RENE JAVAREZ
10421 JARIN, DONITA DELA CRUZ
10422 JARITO, ELVIN LOBOS
10423 JARITO, ERMA
10424 JARME, MA CRISTINA ALLONA
10425 JARO, ERIC LEYOLA
10426 JARO, MARVY JOHN IMBANG
10427 JAROMAMAY, KAREN CALPE
10428 JASARENO, MARIA CELESTE LATOSA
10429 JASARENO, RODOLFO ASILO
10430 JASARENO, ROSEANN AÑONUEVO
10431 JASMIN, ANGERICA HERNANDEZ
10432 JASMIN, IRENEIO JEREMIAH REBUTOC
10433 JAUCIAN, MA CIENNA ARACELI
10434 JAUCULAN, MARYJEAN CORADO
10435 JAUD, RACHEL DE LOS REYES
10436 JAUM, CHERRY PITOGO
10437 JAVA, HEAVEN MAY BUENAFLOR
10438 JAVATE, CAROLINA GALANG
10439 JAVATE, KRISTIAN JOY PALADO
10440 JAVELLANA, GLENN PACAÑA
10441 JAVELLANA, RUTH CATIBAG
10442 JAVIER, ALVIN BAUTISTA
10443 JAVIER, ARLENEVILLANUEVA
10444 JAVIER, BERNADETTE RAYCO
10445 JAVIER, CHERRYDELA CRUZ
10446 JAVIER, CLAVILLE MEJIANO
10447 JAVIER, DONNALYN MARASIGAN
10448 JAVIER, EVA MONTANO
10449 JAVIER, GENALYN GARRIDO
10450 JAVIER, JESSICA MICHELLE MIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:211 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 JAVIER, JOANNACUNTAPAY
10452 JAVIER, JOHN ALVIN BELOY
10453 JAVIER, JOHN DUSTIN CRUZ
10454 JAVIER, MARIE JANE RENDON
10455 JAVIER, MESIE JEAN BORBE
10456 JAVIER, OSCAR VICTOR JR OCAMPO
10457 JAVIER, PRINCESS CAROLINE
10458 JAVIER, RECHELLEBECO
10459 JAVIER, RICHARD BARRERA
10460 JAVIER, ROMANOALEJANDRO
10461 JAVIER, ROSE KATHERINE HUFANA
10462 JAVIER, SARAH JANE GARCIA
10463 JAVILINAR, REGINA RAMOS
10464 JAVILLO, EMELYJAVINAR
10465 JAVISON, GENEROSE PANAGSAGAN
10466 JAYAG, ROY YVES DIAZ
10467 JAYLO, ELENA HIBANES
10468 JAYLO, LHENY DIO
10469 JAYMALIN, GENEROSO JR BENTLEY
10470 JAYMALIN, JOESIE HALIM
10471 JAYME, JOSEPH BONNIN LOMINGKIT
10472 JAYME, MA TRIXIA CAMILLE CODAMOS
10473 JAYME, MAY ANNLOZANO
10474 JAYUBO, LIEZELBARTOLATA
10475 JAZMIN, NOVELYN ALMOJERA
10476 JEMINA, ANNIE PERATER
10477 JEMINO, BENGIECASAMINGO
10478 JERESANO, JEFFREY LABUSTO
10479 JERESANO, LEA LOPERA
10480 JERIOS, LEAN LIRAZAN
10481 JERUSALEM, AARON CERILLA
10482 JERUSALEM, MARICHU BOLOCON
10483 JERUTA, MARIE FRANZ DATO
10484 JESTO, TABITHAELMEDOLAN
10485 JESURA, AILYN TONG-ALAN
10486 JIAO, JEDAIAH KEZIA SERA JOSEF
10487 JIMENA, ROSE ANN PATINO
10488 JIMENEA, LUZVIMINDA TORRES
10489 JIMENEZ, ANTHONET VALDEZ
10490 JIMENEZ, CHERRY JOY SINAY
10491 JIMENEZ, CHRISTINE CYRILLE DIZON
10492 JIMENEZ, GRETCHEN BAUTISTA
10493 JIMENEZ, JAI-AN VANGUARDIA
10494 JIMENEZ, JEANDE ARENIABO
10495 JIMENEZ, JHOVERN LOPEZ
10496 JIMENEZ, JOY DELA PEÑA
10497 JIMENEZ, KATHLEEN RODRIGUEZ
10498 JIMENEZ, MARK ANTHONY REYES
10499 JIMENEZ, RASIVIE FERNANDEZ
10500 JIMENEZ, ROBINGREGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:212 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 JIMENEZ, ROSALINDA DE GUZMAN
10502 JIMENEZ, SARAHTARUN
10503 JIMENEZ, TRIUMFO JR NERVEZ
10504 JIMENO, SARAH FERGIE ENCISO
10505 JINANG, CRIZALDO TARGA
10506 JINANG, JONATHAN NAVALES
10507 JINON, CRYSTALJOY LOPEZ
10508 JINON, LEO DEMOCRITO
10509 JITO, LALAINE MARAÑON
10510 JOAQUIN, EFRENJASPE
10511 JOAQUIN, ERMIEJOY CASABON
10512 JOAQUIN, JAKE GULMATICO
10513 JOAQUIN, JUSTINE MARGARET PAGUNTALAN
10514 JOCSON, ELISSADIMARUCOT
10515 JOCSON, ELLA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
10516 JOCUYA, RIA TURBANADA
10517 JOLO, RICHELDAPORLAJE
10518 JOLONGBAYAN, MHAR AMOR
10519 JOMELOGO, MARYGRACE AMBACAN
10520 JONDIT, JELBERT SARAOSOS
10521 JONDONERO, ANNA MARIE SENORIO
10522 JOPIA, HARMIE JAY CALIBAY
10523 JORDAN, GEMNAHMAE JUNTILLA
10524 JORDAN, JERLYNCABATUAN
10525 JORDAN, JOEL
10526 JORDAN, JOSEMAMOLEJON
10527 JORDAN, MARVIEGRAY
10528 JORDAS, MICHELLE FULGENCIO
10529 JORE, GENET ROILES
10530 JORMIGOS, SR MARILOU OP BALDO
10531 JORQUE, RAYMOND AYERAS
10532 JOSE, ARTEMIO EJERCITO
10533 JOSE, CHRISTINE CORNEJO
10534 JOSE, EMALYN DECENA
10535 JOSE, FEBE CASTILLO
10536 JOSE, GERSON RIVERA
10537 JOSE, JESSA MAY JAVIER
10538 JOSE, LARRY ALARIN
10539 JOSE, ROGELIO JR TAY-SA
10540 JOSEF, MARY GRACE TIAMZON
10541 JOSEPH, KRISTINE BASCO
10542 JOSOL, THEA FILOTEO
10543 JOSON, ARFEL JOYCE MARIANO
10544 JOSTOL, SALVADOR JR ENRIQUEZ
10545 JOVELLANOS, JEFREY JOSE
10546 JOVEN, CYRELLEJOY GUPIT
10547 JOVEN, JULIUS ARNEL CUTENG
10548 JOVEN, MARIE CRIS HERCISIO
10549 JOVEN, MARIE GRACE LIMBO
10550 JOVENAL, APRILJEAN GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:213 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 JOVER, PRECIOUS MAE MALAPITAN
10552 JOVES, GEORGE JACANG
10553 JOVES, JERIC MARC LANGIT
10554 JOVES, RAMIL MANIVA
10555 JU, CONSOLACION SUSAN MEDALLA
10556 JU, REYMUND BAJADE
10557 JUAB, RICKY ALBERT RELATO
10558 JUAN, AR JAY AMISOLA
10559 JUAN, ARGEL JERMEN ABALOS
10560 JUAN, BERNANDITA DAYANGHIRANG
10561 JUAN, CATHERINE HENSON
10562 JUAN, CHERRY LYN DACANAY
10563 JUAN, DONNA MAE CASTILLO
10564 JUAN, GUILLERMO KARLO ANGELO III URIARTE
10565 JUAN, JERICK RAY SANGALANG
10566 JUAN, MAYBELLYN ARMA
10567 JUANANI, MONINA DE GUIA
10568 JUANE, JONIVERCARLOS
10569 JUANICO, ANNA MARIE COBACHA
10570 JUANICO, CHRISTOPHER GROSPE
10571 JUANICO, JANE ABENDAÑO
10572 JUANILLO, GERALDIN BUNCAG
10573 JUANITEZ, JENELYN REYES
10574 JUANZO, JOY MICHELLE TAYANGONA
10575 JUANZO, OTELIOJR HIPOLITO
10576 JUAREZ, JONATHAN RESUELO
10577 JUAREZ, MARIE CRISLU TOMARONG
10578 JUAREZ, SALVE JAHLEEL TALAVERA
10579 JUARINGON, CRISTINE TAMAGOS
10580 JUARIO, GINGERTINGCANG
10581 JUAÑO, MARINETTE VILLAR
10582 JUBAHIB, IGNACIO JR LAPULAPU
10583 JUBILAN, MARIARHODORA AGUSTIN
10584 JUCAL, CEDRIC NERI
10585 JUCAR, MA VICTORIA APILADO
10586 JUCUTAN, VENUSLUBRIN
10587 JUDAYA, KHIM MOLLAINE ISRAEL
10588 JUDAYA, MELODYRIVAL
10589 JUDICPA, CORNELIO JR BERGANIO
10590 JUEGO, REDEN MACARAEG
10591 JUERA, JABE BANTAYANON
10592 JUGADO, ARCENYLL APPLE CAPUNGHA
10593 JUGARAP, AMORMIA BAING
10594 JUGARAP, SARAHAVENIDO
10595 JUGO, CRISTINAFLORES
10596 JUGUETA, JEKKORAMOS
10597 JUHURIE, NESHREEN AMERHASAN
10598 JUICO, CHERRY ROSE PASAWA
10599 JUICO, RONALD MANALO
10600 JUL, ZALDY JR ALARCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:214 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 JULAO, EDMUNDOJR VIRAY
10602 JULHAJAN, JAINA HAMSANI
10603 JULIAN, CHRISTIAN JAMISON
10604 JULIAN, EVANGELINE VASQUEZ
10605 JULIAN, JENNIFER GIL CASTAÑO
10606 JULIAN, MA ANGELIE CULALA
10607 JULIAN, MARY JANE MONTILLA
10608 JUMADIL, ALMARIN SADJARI
10609 JUMALON, NILEZA SENIT
10610 JUMAO-AS, IVY LEDDA
10611 JUMAO-AS, KRAIG ISIAH MONTEBON
10612 JUMAO-AS, LYNNMAURING
10613 JUMARANG, DENNIS GONZALES
10614 JUMAUAY, JOHN REY
10615 JUMAWAN, ANNE FE EPAT
10616 JUMAWAN, FLERRY VIC DUHAYLUNGSOD
10617 JUMAWAN, FRITZI JOY EXCLAMADOR
10618 JUMAWAN, MARIZJANE OABEL
10619 JUMAWAN, MARY KRIS MONTERO
10620 JUNCO, MICHELLE ANN MARAÑAN
10621 JUNDIS, LETECIA SOTOMO
10622 JUNGCO, CHARMAINE DIAZ
10623 JUNGCO, NODELYN MIRANBEL
10624 JUNIO, GIANELLI KRYAS BUENAVISTA
10625 JUNIO, HILDA PAGADUAN
10626 JUNIO, NELIA NIÑO
10627 JUNSAY, FLORA MAY AGUIRRE
10628 JUNSAY, GALILEO CABARDO
10629 JUNSAY, LEAH LYN MEDIAVILLA
10630 JUNTILLA, REINA MARIE CARIDO
10631 JUNTILLO, CENDERELLE ANN
10632 JURADO, DYRA MARIE MALABUNGA
10633 JURIAL, AIRA JEAN QUILARIO
10634 JURIDICO, GAMALIEL DELALAMON
10635 JUSON, MARY GRACE OPIÑA
10636 JUSTIMBASTE, BRENDA FE MARFORI
10637 JUSTINIANI, JESTONI DELA CRUZ
10638 JUSTO, JULIE BAB-ATING
10639 JUSTO, MA ZOILA CRUZ
10640 KABILING, CATHERINE JAKES MALLARE
10641 KABINGUE, KAREN GRACE VILLANUEVA
10642 KACAYON, SHEENA AMADOR
10643 KADUSALE, IAN GRAYL TOLARBA
10644 KAHIL, JEHAN PANONG
10645 KAHULUGAN, RODELIA ESCARDA
10646 KAIMAN, MARY GRACE BAJAN
10647 KALBIT, KHADIJA WILSON
10648 KALIM, JENELYNVILLAFUERTE
10649 KALINAWAN, JOHN SIDNEY ESLABON
10650 KALIPAPA, ARNELA TALUSAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:215 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 KALIPAPA, NORAIDA SALENDAB
10652 KAMDON, SISTETA UY
10653 KANEBPAL, MORAIMA LANDASAN
10654 KANINDOT, MICHELLE MORROK
10655 KAPAWEN, FREDABAS-ILAN
10656 KASALA, ANGELITA ROSANNA MEDEL
10657 KASAN, SAKINA DATUKAKA
10658 KASIM, JOEL JRLUCAS
10659 KASIM, MONAWARA MALINDATO
10660 KATANGKATANG, CHRISTIAN MORFE
10661 KATIPUNAN, MARY GRACE
10662 KAWAN, RYAN JAY BACANTO
10663 KAYAT, KRISTINMEI ABALOS
10664 KEDIAN, ANNIE SAGALLA
10665 KEKAN, JUSTINEJOY ALTERO
10666 KERCHATEN, SHIRLEY FENGCHAEN
10667 KHE, REYNALDO ESTENOR
10668 KIAMCO, SHERYLL ARIG
10669 KIAW, JENNIFERDILEM
10670 KIBLASAN, JENELYN MARCOS
10671 KIBONG, EDNA MANIBLOC
10672 KIDLO, GEOFREYSAB-IT
10673 KILAT, JOAN MAGSANAY
10674 KILAT, LOVELY JANE PEPINO
10675 KILAYKO, HERSHEY SILVERIO
10676 KIMBUNGAN, ABDUL GUIVES
10677 KIMMAYONG, GENEVIEVE GUIMBONG
10678 KINDIAWAN, WARLY EKMAN
10679 KINES, RENANTEGAEWEN
10680 KING, CHERRY CAMPO
10681 KING, JEAN BRIONES
10682 KIPAEN, MARCIANA SANGGOY
10683 KIS-ING, SOMERSON CONING
10684 KITKITOY, ROLDAN PARAN
10685 KNOTT, MA CRISTINA CORONADO
10686 KOMILAB, PASCUA POSOT
10687 KONG, CARLA LABASTIDA
10688 KOR-OYEN, MARILOU HOWAG
10689 KORYAEN, IRENEKALANGID
10690 KOW, ROWENA MERCADO
10691 KUA, RADZKIYA ABDUSALIM
10692 KUDARAT, ZAHARA DIMAPALAO
10693 KUSAIN, ARSAD MASUKAT
10694 LABADIA, MICHELLE CAGUNDA
10695 LABAGNAO, MARYJOY GAYONGORSA
10696 LABAGUIS, MARIE CAMILLE MONTESA
10697 LABAJO, MARLYNMEJASCO
10698 LABANDIA, CRISTINA MACARAYAN
10699 LABANON, DAISYROSE ASOY
10700 LABANZA, CHARIES LACTASON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:216 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 LABAO, JAYSON AGUILA
10702 LABAO, JULIUS ALDRIN LEGASPI
10703 LABAO, LOVELYNMARACE
10704 LABAO, MARIA RIZZA DUMASIG
10705 LABAO, MELISSALABAMPA
10706 LABARO, GIL JRBAÑAS
10707 LABARRO, ROSE ANN VERSOZA
10708 LABASAN, MERLYNA BASA
10709 LABASANO, CHARMIE TUMULAK
10710 LABASANO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN ACASO
10711 LABASBAS, MELANIE GRACE ADONIS
10712 LABASTIDA, LINDA JEANNE LUCERO
10713 LABASTILLA, DIORELLE AMADEA TAN
10714 LABASTILLA, WENDY BESANA
10715 LABATA, MARIDELLE LYNN QUIRONG
10716 LABATA, NORBERTO JR ORAT
10717 LABAWAN, REN JACK COLOMA
10718 LABAY, CHRISTINE JOY SALVALEON
10719 LABAYEN, ANDREA EMMA MARIE GASTON
10720 LABAYOG, ANTHONY NODADO
10721 LABE, EVAMAE ABELLA
10722 LABENDIA, ROSELLE DELOS SANTOS
10723 LABEREZ, LYKA ROXAS
10724 LABERINTO, E RJAN GARIN
10725 LABESORES, WENEREYN COMBONG
10726 LABIAGA, CATHLYN ABRENICA
10727 LABIAO, ABEGAIL DADAL
10728 LABIAO, MAESHELLE SABROSO
10729 LABICASI, BERNADETH DE OCAMPO
10730 LABICASI, JANETTE FRUELDA
10731 LABINTA, LEA MAY LIGAYO
10732 LABIO, GLENN MARK NADELA
10733 LABIOS, PRECIOUS BACTAD
10734 LABIS, DON DHEVID FABRIA
10735 LABIS, ELMER OBSIOMA
10736 LABIS, ELVIRA AGRAVIADOR
10737 LABIS, ROGELIOCAOAGAS
10738 LABISIG, LONIEPAGLALUNAN
10739 LABITAD, ROSE ANN
10740 LABITAG, JANINE LEI DELA CRUZ
10741 LABONG, AISA OMAY
10742 LABONITE, HAZEL MARY VERTUDAZO
10743 LABORTE, EUNICE EDORIA
10744 LABOS, CHARMAINE JANE DEQUIÑA
10745 LABRADOR, EDNABUGAYONG
10746 LABRADOR, LEODA TORMES
10747 LABRADOR, MARYJANE OLID
10748 LABRADOR, MARYJANE SAN JUAN
10749 LABRADOR, VILAMARIS VILUAN
10750 LABRAGUE, MARIA JIYA ROYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:217 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 LABRIGAS, DAISY JANE SULLANO
10752 LABSANG, RAQUEL PRICE GUMAYA
10753 LABUEN, MERCY CAÑON
10754 LABUGUEN, CHING MAY MARIE BATUNG
10755 LABUGUEN, VENUS PARRENO
10756 LABUYO, MARILYN ROCO
10757 LACABA, MARVIEBANTILAN
10758 LACABA, REMALYN TAMPOS
10759 LACADEN, GENEVIEVE ARBESO
10760 LACAMBRA, JENELYN BULAY
10761 LACANARIA, JEZELLE LOIS MULA
10762 LACANARIA, RACHELE SALAMANCA
10763 LACANILAO, RASSEL MENDOZA
10764 LACAP, CHARLENE TORCENO
10765 LACAP, JEZREELLAGUS
10766 LACAR, CELVALYN GALAPON
10767 LACAR, JENNELYN BENAVIDEZ
10768 LACASTE, MELOW-WYN MIAS
10769 LACAULAN, JONATHAN AMBALLOC
10770 LACAY, MARIE FRANCE VISDA
10771 LACDAO, RUEL JR MANALILI
10772 LACEA, MA MAGDALINA BAYOSE
10773 LACEDA, MELANIE LABAGUIS
10774 LACERNA, JEMIMA MEGIA
10775 LACERNA, JEROME NARZOLES
10776 LACERNA, LOWELAJANE BELER
10777 LACHICA, AMERAH SEDON
10778 LACHICA, DOREEN DELA CRUZ
10779 LACHICA, MARICEL GELUA
10780 LACHICA, MARY VALONES
10781 LACHICA, MICHELLE ANNE CORNELIO
10782 LACHICA, MYRA ESPINOSA
10783 LACHICA, REYNARD DE LA CRUZ
10784 LACIERDA, JAY-AR GUINITA
10785 LACIERDA, LIEZL GUINITA
10786 LACIERDA, SHIENRYL MANANON
10787 LACISTE, JOEMAR MALTU
10788 LACNO, RIZMIE BALILI
10789 LACRUA, EMMA LIGASPI
10790 LACSA, ANA MARIE DE GUZMAN
10791 LACSINA, NADINE EMIREY HERNANDEZ
10792 LACSON, DANICACRAW
10793 LACSON, ELAINEJOY NARCISO
10794 LACSON, ELIZE ANTHONUETTE TORRES
10795 LACSON, FREECHE HAZEL WAILAN
10796 LACSON, LIZA PECANTE
10797 LACSON, MARICEL MALONZO
10798 LACSON, MARK ANTHONY CEREZA
10799 LACSON, PETER PAUL HERBIETO
10800 LACSON, PRINCESS YUMUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:218 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 LACSON, SHERYLSAQUILAYAN
10802 LACSON, YASMINNARCISO
10803 LACUARIN, MICHELLE DAPOL
10804 LACUATA, KERYXNEIL NAVARRO
10805 LACUESTA, HARLEY FRANKLIN COLOMA
10806 LACUTAB, LYKA ANTONI
10807 LADA, JAYSON BANAL
10808 LADERA, GEMMA RAÑA
10809 LADERAS, CHINGBEE NAGAL
10810 LADERAS, RUBY ANN SELORIO
10811 LADEZA, PAUL ANTHONY SORIG
10812 LADIERO, HAZELLAURON
10813 LADIGNON, JHONA RAMOS
10814 LADIGOHON, REXIL MAYGAY
10815 LADINES, JOVENPANGAN
10816 LADIONG, DANILO JR DANGGOL
10817 LADJAHASSAN, BUHARI JALIL
10818 LADRERA, APRILAMANTE
10819 LADRERA, MARLYN MESIAS
10820 LADRIDO, MYRA YAMBA
10821 LADRONA, CHARLIE VIGONTE
10822 LADUA, RENGIE MORENO
10823 LAFUENTE, NOELLACDANG
10824 LAFUENTE, RICHELLE ANN ACOSTA
10825 LAGADAN, BRAULIO 2ND PASCUA
10826 LAGADO, MAY FLOR BACSAL
10827 LAGAHIT, JAY FERIL
10828 LAGAMAYO, JOHNPAUL PALACA
10829 LAGAMAYO, LEAHMARY PALACA
10830 LAGAN, DONA DOMINO
10831 LAGANDO, KRIZZA MARIE SIMBRANO
10832 LAGAO, BENJAMIN JR SOBREVILLA
10833 LAGARDE, PAUL FRANCIS NACIONAL
10834 LAGARE, CRISANTO II DAGANI
10835 LAGARE, IRIS MAY RELOBA
10836 LAGARTO, NOMERBIÑAS
10837 LAGARTO, OMAR POBLETE
10838 LAGASCA, ROCHELLE JOSE
10839 LAGASI, JESUSACUYOPAN
10840 LAGAT, MYRA PATEÑO
10841 LAGATA, ROLANDHAMOY
10842 LAGATA, SARAH JANE TISOY
10843 LAGATIC, MARIVI PADRIQUE
10844 LAGAYA, DANICAANN VIDAL
10845 LAGAÑA, ALMA REBATO
10846 LAGDAMEO, ANNAFATIMA ZENAROSA
10847 LAGDAMEO, MARILOU ILIGAN
10848 LAGDAMIN, RAYMUND JALANDOON
10849 LAGER, CARMELAALMAYDA
10850 LAGERA, JOCEL BALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:219 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 LAGMAY, ALEX JOANDRO DUQUE
10852 LAGMAY, JOCELYN INSO
10853 LAGMAY, MA LUISA GROSPE
10854 LAGO, CATHERINE MELGAR
10855 LAGO, MECHILLEQUIJADA
10856 LAGO, VEVERLY PALIMA
10857 LAGO, VILLAROSE BAUTISTA
10858 LAGOS, NELLY NAGUIAT
10859 LAGOY, ANDRE VINCENT GARCIA
10860 LAGPACAN, ALBERT PALALAY
10861 LAGRADA, HERACLEO JR DACUAN
10862 LAGRADA, KATIRYN DAUD
10863 LAGRADA, MARIACHANCHINA FAJARDO
10864 LAGRAN, ROSIELTALABUCON
10865 LAGRIA, MHALBENERLO GAMAD
10866 LAGRIMAS, JOJIE CALIBAY
10867 LAGRIMAS, MA FE ELENA OLCHONDRA
10868 LAGRIO, CHRIS CESAR BERDIN
10869 LAGROSAS, RONJE CARMEL LAPATIS
10870 LAGUARDIA, GESA VICENTE
10871 LAGUDA, DARWINLUMOGDANG
10872 LAGUDA, DONNA MAE LUMOGDANG
10873 LAGUDA, GRACE CASTILLO
10874 LAGUIDAO, MA LAURA REDUCTO
10875 LAGUMBAY, IAN GRACE BADANG
10876 LAGUNA, DINAH BANIAS
10877 LAGUNA, MYLENEPADUL
10878 LAGUNAY, LORENA VANZUELA
10879 LAGUNDI, NOVILYN CARIÑO
10880 LAGUNDO, MARY ANN LAO
10881 LAGUNZAD, EMMANUEL GARCIA
10882 LAGURA, JAYPEEALAYON
10883 LAGURA, KRISTINE JOY SAPLAD
10884 LAGURA, TITA RUFSARE BOLOYOS
10885 LAGUSAD, RICHIE KONAHAP
10886 LAGUTOM, SUSANA OLORVIDA
10887 LAHER, JULIET BAHINTING
10888 LAHOYLAHOY, JANICE ESLIT
10889 LAINGO, KRISTINE DYAN RELAMPAGO
10890 LAINO, MARINELA YADAO
10891 LAJOM, KATRINAMARIANO
10892 LALA, YASSER GAÑA
10893 LALAG, ALMA COLICOL
10894 LALAGUNA, MARIA JAYVEE BAUTISTA
10895 LALAP, ROWENA QUIDILIG
10896 LALATA, APRIL ROSS LUMANOG
10897 LALIC, JAIMAICA HERRERA
10898 LALICAN, ELMA POJAS
10899 LALIMARMO, EDISON MANALO
10900 LALIMARMO, LESLIE AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:220 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 LALLEN, IRENE GRACE TALARA
10902 LALONGBILANG, MICHELLE AQUINO
10903 LALPUOT, SHEILA AGUSTIN
10904 LALUAN, MYLENEISLA
10905 LALUYAN, LHEM PHILAMER VRENELLI HIBALER
10906 LAMAC, MARJA KAYROLYN SINOGBUHAN
10907 LAMAN, REDGENETAMBA
10908 LAMANERO, MAE SHANE GONZALES
10909 LAMANILAO, CHARISMA CAGALAWAN
10910 LAMANO, KAYCEEMOTAS
10911 LAMAR, IRA CASCOLAN
10912 LAMBAN, GERLYNESCATRON
10913 LAMBATING, BETSY GARAY
10914 LAMBERTE, REGEMAR ROBENACIO
10915 LAMBIGUIT, VENGIE AGRIPO
10916 LAMBIO, ARVIN MARTIJA
10917 LAMBO, JOHN PAUL BULORON
10918 LAMBOJON, CAROL JUSON
10919 LAMBON, EVELYNBANTAY
10920 LAMBUS, REY MARVIN HERMOSURA
10921 LAMELA, KEYSSYJEAN ALEJANDRO
10922 LAMELA, MARIA LUCHE CORVERA
10923 LAMIGO, MARK ARAGON
10924 LAMOD, JOY PRIMA
10925 LAMORIN, JERAMAY POBLETE
10926 LAMOSTE, ERLYNAYING
10927 LAMOSTE, LOIDAJUMANDOS
10928 LAMOSTE, RUBELYN MALALAY
10929 LAMOSTE, VON ERICH DE PAMAYLO
10930 LAMPARAS, CLAIRE SAUCEJO
10931 LAMPAS, JULIETMARASIGAN
10932 LAMPASA, CRISTINA ADVINCULA
10933 LAMPAUOG, ARMIE MANGAMPO
10934 LAMPITOC, CHARRY MAY SAN JUAN
10935 LAMPONI, OMMIECALSUM MANALUNDONG
10936 LAMSEN, IVY BAUTISTA
10937 LAMSON, ROSSENJOHN CANIVEL
10938 LAMUG, HEIDI TUMANENG
10939 LANADA, SCHALEMAR GALZOTE
10940 LANANG, CRISCENCIANA ROBION
10941 LANARIA, CHARLOTTE ANNE SELIBIO
10942 LANDAGAN, AMPEE ROSS MAGAN
10943 LANDICHO, ELSAPEREZ
10944 LANDICHO, JONATHAN CANTELA
10945 LANDICHO, RONNIE RAMIREZ
10946 LANDICHO, ROSEANNE PARAYNO
10947 LANDIS, REYNA SHEEN PANDIAN
10948 LANDONG, JUVIE-JOY RELOS
10949 LANDONI, MARIARUTH GREGORIO
10950 LANES, MARY GRACE GALIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:221 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 LANGAMAN, REHEM RAMOS
10952 LANGAWAN, JUDITH KINISAN
10953 LANGAWAN, MERCY ROLANDO
10954 LANGBIS, JODELYN SUMIGUE
10955 LANGBIS, RIZZAGRAEL PALBUZA
10956 LANGGA, NORIE FE ANUNCIADO
10957 LANGILAO, AIDAH UMUNGAN
10958 LANGIT, SALEM DOGMOC
10959 LANGUIDO, JESUS ESCULTOR
10960 LANGUIDO, MILDRED FUERTES
10961 LANIPA, RYAN LUMASAG
10962 LANIPAO, AYLWIN BAGUIWAN
10963 LANOGAN, MICHELLE CABALLERO
10964 LANORIAS, ARNEL EPILI
10965 LANOY, CARMEL PEPITO
10966 LANSA, ERLYNE ROSE LAÑOSO
10967 LANSANG, MARIECRIS AGAPITO
10968 LANTACA, EVANGELINE TAMALA
10969 LANTAYA, JENNEVI QUIAPO
10970 LANTAYA, JUST ESTOMO
10971 LANTICSE, MELSON ARENDAIN
10972 LANTICSE, REA CYNTH CANIBAN
10973 LANUGON, CHERLITA ECLE
10974 LANURIAS, MARIA ESTRELLA RAPER
10975 LANUZA, FRANCES VANESSA TUBALLA
10976 LANUZA, MA TEODORA SANTILLAN
10977 LANUZO, HANNAHJOY PALMERO
10978 LAO, DONNAHLOUTAGLUCOP
10979 LAO, FELY DY
10980 LAO, FRANCES SHARMAINE JOY KOENGCHIAT
10981 LAO, GELINE CRUZ
10982 LAO, ROSEMARIEPENDA
10983 LAO, VANRAZIL LOMOLJO
10984 LAO-WAG, REBECCA ABOWAC
10985 LAOAG, ARLYNE SAING
10986 LAODENIO, JONATHAN SIDRO
10987 LAOYAN, JANE ROSE OLSIM
10988 LAOYON, DANIELCUSTORIO
10989 LAPAC, ABIGAILMALUPA
10990 LAPAD, NICO MAR DEQUITO
10991 LAPAT, EDWIN NAVARRO
10992 LAPATING, LEA MAE BURAY
10993 LAPAZ, CAESELYN FLORA
10994 LAPAZ, MICHELLE ANNE VALDEZ
10995 LAPERA, LELLETTE LEPORNIO
10996 LAPID, CATHERINE ANN TUMANG
10997 LAPIDANTE, ANTONIO JR PEREZ
10998 LAPIDEZ, IRENESAMSON
10999 LAPINGCAO, RACHEL ANN EMBRADORA
11000 LAPINIG, KRIZZIA MAE BATICAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:222 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 LAPIOS, NOEMI LOPEZ
11002 LAPITAN, MICHAELA DADULLA
11003 LAPITAN, RAMILMIGUEL
11004 LAPITAN, RONALDO MANALAYSAY
11005 LAPU-LAPU, SAMUEL GEQUILAN
11006 LAPU-OS, JOHANNA LEE MESAYRA
11007 LAPUT, JEE JESSA LINCEO
11008 LAPUT, ROSE JEAN SARITA
11009 LAPUTAN, LORENZO JR CASALLAS
11010 LAPUZ, ANA LIZA CANUBAS
11011 LAPUZ, BRYAN AMOLONG
11012 LAPUZ, CORA ROSELLE MALANOG
11013 LAPUZ, JAKE OLIVER YU
11014 LAPUZ, KHRISTINE ANNE BIAG
11015 LAQUINDANUM, HENMAR MANUSIG
11016 LAQUINDANUM, MELINDA ESTRELLA
11017 LARA, ANANIAS JR CABALLA
11018 LARA, ARTZEN TIMAJO
11019 LARA, CATHERINE SOLIS
11020 LARA, GIGI LYNJORGE
11021 LARA, HAYDEE DIGMA
11022 LARA, MARICEL GUIRRE
11023 LARA, NIMFA VILLAGRACIA
11024 LARA, RENALYN CLEMENTE
11025 LARANANG, MADELAINE SARROCA
11026 LARDIZABAL, CARMELLE OLUCAN
11027 LARDIZABAL, MARY ROSE SAN ANDRES
11028 LARDIZABAL, MARY-JOY AMBROCIO
11029 LAREDO, ELONA JANE BAET
11030 LAREDO, MERIAMME KRIS HYACINTH DORONILA
11031 LARGADO, FE GERALDINO
11032 LARGADO, JELIAN BEB CERO
11033 LARGADO, LANILY PALOMERA
11034 LARGAVISTA, TERRY GANTE
11035 LARGO, JENNIFER LOQUIAS
11036 LARGO, KYLE BRENT LASTIMOSA
11037 LARIOS, MARIE ANGELIQUE FERNANDEZ
11038 LARIOSA, ANGIELYN BALDAGO
11039 LARIOSA, ERNA SUE TABORADA
11040 LARIOSA, EYA LOISE LOTINO
11041 LARIZA, ABIGAEL LLARENA
11042 LAROBIS, MANIELYN MAÑEGO
11043 LAROGA, CARVINA BOHOL
11044 LAROZA, HYEULANAPOLES
11045 LARRACAS, ION VON EZRA TABORA
11046 LARROSA, MARY ANN MAGNO
11047 LARUAN, TEODORO TACAY
11048 LAS, MARITES KATIGBAK
11049 LAS PIÑAS, ROGELIO JR BOBIER
11050 LAS-AY, DAISY SAMANIEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:223 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 LAS-AY, MANUELTUQUIB
11052 LASAC, JOMAR BUCAS
11053 LASACA, AIMEE HIBAYA
11054 LASALA, ERLYN FERNANDEZ
11055 LASALA, MARLOUYUMANG
11056 LASALITA, SARAH JANE JULATON
11057 LASANAS, ROSE ANN LIBO-ON
11058 LASANDA, DAPHNE JANE CUBO
11059 LASCO, VIC PAREJA
11060 LASCUÑA, JOSICA FLORENTINO
11061 LASCUÑA, LEO JR CAMBAYA
11062 LASERNA, JOHN JAVIR ABARRO
11063 LASPOÑA, ELSA ISIDRO
11064 LASPOÑAS, MANILYN GOLORAN
11065 LASPRILLA, GIZELLE MONTAÑO
11066 LASPUÑA, MARY JUNE ARUEZA
11067 LASQUITE, KRISTINE MAE CUICO
11068 LASQUITE, THERESA CABARDO
11069 LASTIERE, JOVEN APISTAR
11070 LASTIMA, NEES VIADO
11071 LASTIMADO, JEFFSET DUQUE
11072 LASTIMOSA, CRISTINA ROSAL
11073 LASTIMOSO, MARIE CON FUTALAN
11074 LASTIMOZA, REYNES LARU-AN
11075 LASTIMOZO, RADEN MAGNO
11076 LASTRA, MA CRISTINA ALCOY
11077 LASUDAN, MEJA JOY SISON
11078 LASUDEN, KEITHDONGKISI
11079 LAT, AQUIRA LEA JENN ADA
11080 LAT, DEXTER DE CASTRO
11081 LAT, LOIDA TORRES
11082 LAT-IW, CHAMBERLAIN SAN PEDRO
11083 LATAWAN, FRANCIS ALLAN SUA
11084 LATIDO, KRYSTEL CUETO
11085 LATIGAY, EMERSON BARADO
11086 LATIGO, FE BONGCAWEL
11087 LATINA, EILYS PALANCA
11088 LATINA, MARY GRACE CRAME
11089 LATOJA, RENE GACURA
11090 LATONIO, SIONYRAMIREZ
11091 LATORRE, ANALIZA COLLADO
11092 LATORRE, IMACULATE TOLENTINO
11093 LATORRE, JHEY ANNE MOLINA
11094 LATOZA, MARIE BELLE LEGO
11095 LATOZA, ROGELMER GUILLERMO
11096 LATRAS, AMY ALISOSO
11097 LATRAS, JUVY ANN MANLEGRO
11098 LATRAS, MERIDEL ABALOS
11099 LATUBE, EMMA LAGRADA
11100 LATUNA, ALONSOANDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:224 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 LATURNAS, ABUMAR CHRISTIAN TEMONIO
11102 LAUBAN, PRETTYSANDRA MACALAPIN
11103 LAUDE, ARLENE TABAYAG
11104 LAUDE, DAISY LABARDA
11105 LAUDE, MARY CLAIRE QUARTEROS
11106 LAUDENCIA, AIRON DACUMOS
11107 LAUHARI, DELYNMUSA
11108 LAUR, PRINCESSKNIGHT CATRAL
11109 LAURDAUS, MERLEN AGUDO
11110 LAUREA, NEMAR MALUNES
11111 LAUREANO, CHERRY DANIELA WINDER
11112 LAUREANO, RACHELLE JEAN DOMINGO
11113 LAURELES, MARKLESTER LAZANO
11114 LAURENTE, ENRIQUE DE PEDRO
11115 LAURENTE, JERAMY VICTORIOSO
11116 LAURENTE, LUNING-NING ACOSTA
11117 LAURENTE, MARYJANE DUMAGAN
11118 LAUREQUEZ, DONNA MARIE ENOVACION
11119 LAURETA, ALLANEARL VIAJANTE
11120 LAURETA, RONA JANE MENDOZA
11121 LAURETA, RUBY ALEGRE
11122 LAURETA, VICTOR JADE ORTEZA
11123 LAURIDO, MARY JOY RUIZ
11124 LAURINO, QUEENDIANE ANINIPO
11125 LAURIO, JEANILYN BALANI
11126 LAURON, MITCHELLE JAMES
11127 LAUROWA, ANNALYN SILABAY
11128 LAUSA, VINCENTDUMAGPI
11129 LAUSIN, TANYA METRAN
11130 LAVA, HEARTY FAITH BASAYA
11131 LAVADO, GIRLLYGULFERIC
11132 LAVADOR, FELIPA REGUYA
11133 LAVAREZ, MAICAGUAÑEZO
11134 LAVARIAS, CATHERINE SABADO
11135 LAVILLA, FLOR DE LIZA HORTIECUELA
11136 LAVILLA, GLADYS MAURIN
11137 LAVITORIA, HENRY TABAQUERO
11138 LAWAGAN, RIZALINDA ESDEN
11139 LAWAN, LEAH ARGUILLON
11140 LAWANI, LEAH ELAYRON
11141 LAWAS, CHARITYMAE DACANAY
11142 LAWAS, CINDY LOU TURNO
11143 LAWAS, MARY JEAN MORRE
11144 LAWICHENG, DAISYBHEL CHANO
11145 LAWIS, MAYNARDMENDOZA
11146 LAXAMANA, JAMIE DAMABABUYU
11147 LAXAMANA, JOSEVERINO BALBUENA
11148 LAXAMANA, MIA RAMIREZ
11149 LAXAMANA, SHYRL ANN YÑECO
11150 LAYAGUE, MYLAHGRACE CAPITLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:225 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 LAYAGUIN, RAYMOND ANTOLIHAO
11152 LAYAN, ROSSELLER RAFOLS
11153 LAYAO, JEREMY FUERTES
11154 LAYBA, APRIL MORALITA
11155 LAYGAN, IRENE CAHILIG
11156 LAYLING, AINULSATRA SALAHUDDIN
11157 LAYLO, JULLIUSCEZAR TIU
11158 LAYLO, LUNINGNING ALVAREZ
11159 LAYNESA, LYLE MARIO PAYO
11160 LAYNO, GERLIE CASTRO
11161 LAYOSA, RHEA
11162 LAYSON, ARIEL NAMO
11163 LAYSON, MARIA TERESA LIBRIL
11164 LAYUG, MA MAY ANNE ESCOTO
11165 LAYUG, VICTOR JR MANALANG
11166 LAYUGAN, GEORGE TABAGO
11167 LAZA, MELISSA ABYADO
11168 LAZADO, APRIL GRACE BARCELLANO
11169 LAZAGA, JELAIDA GUTIEREZ
11170 LAZARO, CRISTINE ELIFANE
11171 LAZARO, DONDI GRACE DANAO
11172 LAZARO, EMERSON SANTUYO
11173 LAZARO, HONEYLETTE SOTTO
11174 LAZARO, JEAN DAQUIOAG
11175 LAZARO, JOHN PATRICK GALO
11176 LAZARO, MA LOURDES ABENDAN
11177 LAZARO, MIGUELARCANGEL DE LEON
11178 LAZARO, OFELIAABROGENA
11179 LAZARRA, JULIETA OBONA
11180 LAZARTE, REICHMICHELLE TOÑACAO
11181 LAZO, ELLYZA MA DYACELLE AWATIN
11182 LAZO, ETHEL CABAL
11183 LAZO, JHAR-ENESALDERO
11184 LAZO, JO FAITHVILLANUEVA
11185 LAZO, RODRIGO JR GASCON
11186 LAZO, VIRGIE ORPIA
11187 LAÑADA, BENJAMIN NICANOR
11188 LAÑADA, ROMELALUIS
11189 LAÑO, JEANLY CENTINA
11190 LAÑOZA, MARK ANTHONY CASTRONUEVO
11191 LEANILLO, MARITES NATIVIDAD
11192 LEAÑO, ALMA BORAL
11193 LEAÑO, KARLENEMARGE LUCIANO
11194 LEBANTINO, JENELYN NOHAY
11195 LEBAQUIN, RHEAJOY ADORIO
11196 LEBITE, DYNA VERMAS
11197 LEBRIA, LIEZL VILLANUEVA
11198 LEBRIA, ZOREN CRUZ
11199 LEBUNA, VERONICA UNDAG
11200 LECITA, JENNIFER GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:226 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 LEDDA, JENNY ROSE BARLAAN
11202 LEDESMA, ELVEAPEARL LANCITA
11203 LEDESMA, JANNETH DE RAMON
11204 LEDESMA, JOHN RAYMOND CATANGUI
11205 LEDESMA, LESLIE MADONNA VILLAMOR
11206 LEDESMA, LOURELIE MAÑAGO
11207 LEDESMA, LOVE GRACE GUINALON
11208 LEDESMA, MA SOLEDAD NAPALING
11209 LEDESMA, MELVIN MENDOZA
11210 LEDESMA, TERESITA VILLOCINO
11211 LEE, BRENDA LYNNE BEHIS
11212 LEE, CAMILLE KAE BENEDICTO
11213 LEE, CRYSTAL MAE BARBON
11214 LEE, EMMA LUZ BEHIS
11215 LEE, HANNAH PATRICIA CRAME
11216 LEE, KATHERINESANDOVAL
11217 LEE, LINDA EUSEBIO
11218 LEE, MARIEL DELOS SANTOS
11219 LEE, ROSARIO ANDREA MORALDE
11220 LEECON, MARY MAE CALUAG
11221 LEEPING, KRIS JOY JOPLO
11222 LEGADA, JONEMAE LOZADA
11223 LEGADA, JOY FLORENDO
11224 LEGARA, DARWINIBO
11225 LEGARDA, JOAN KAREN HIPOLITO
11226 LEGARDA, RHEA LLIMIT
11227 LEGARDE, MICHAEL ANGELO AGUIRRE
11228 LEGARIA, JENELYN TABUEN
11229 LEGASPI, AIJELKYRL PUYALES
11230 LEGASPI, CHARILYN DE ASIS
11231 LEGASPI, JANETVIDAL
11232 LEGASPI, JANINE FELICIANO
11233 LEGASPI, JOSIETUMBOKON
11234 LEGASPI, JULIEIRISH CARRASCO
11235 LEGASPI, LOVELILYN SANGALIA
11236 LEGASPI, MA RONNETTE LEJARDE
11237 LEGASPI, RHODARAPERA
11238 LEGAYO, CLARISSE URBANO
11239 LEGO, ELLYN PEARL HERMO
11240 LEGSON, AGNES SALLAN
11241 LEGSON, JEANELYN BELLO
11242 LEGSON, MARIA CRISTINA BEMIDA
11243 LEIDO, MARK ANTHONY CUEVAS
11244 LEJARDE, MARIASHEILA MAE LUNGAYAN
11245 LELIS, CIELA AUNICA DE CASTRO
11246 LELIS, MACARIOSALVA
11247 LELOAN, KATHLEEN JOY TAPIA
11248 LENA, RAMONA CARIAS
11249 LENDIO, JASMINMAGBANUA
11250 LENDIO, MA MANILYN LEQUIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:227 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 LENON, REMZY APOSTOL
11252 LEO, JENIFER QUINIO
11253 LEODIVICO, ROVELYNE JOI GARCIA
11254 LEON, RALPH AGUILAN
11255 LEON DE, LEA LORAINE CASIS
11256 LEONARDO, HONEY GRACE FELICILDA
11257 LEONARDO, JOCELYN FUNA
11258 LEONARDO, MARKANTHONY GALVEZ
11259 LEONARDO, MAY SHELLE UNTOLAN
11260 LEONARES, JANEMARIE CARIAGA
11261 LEONCIO, FRANCESCA MINELLE LOPEZ
11262 LEONCIO, HAZELINE JOY ABARRO
11263 LEONCITO, APPLE CHRYS GABAWA
11264 LEONCITO, JOHNIGLENE ESPANTO
11265 LEONCITO, MAC ARTHUR PINTOR
11266 LEONEM, EVAN LEE PANTIG
11267 LEONES, JOHANNA PATRICIA ARMEDILLA
11268 LEONES, ROMIEMARK JUTBA
11269 LEONG-ON, DEBBIE GORDON
11270 LEONIDA, JOSE REY JR RAMOS
11271 LEONOR, IRISH KHEM MAGURA
11272 LEONOR, JOSEPHKENN SOBREVEGA
11273 LEONORAS, GLAIZELLE TUVIDA
11274 LEOPANDO, GIEZELLE ACORDA
11275 LEOPOLDO, JOSEPHINE CORTEZ
11276 LEPAOPAO, RASHIEL JOY FIDELES
11277 LEPARDO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ANDO
11278 LEPITEN, KIMBERLY GEGUIERA
11279 LEPON, RAY CARLO BESABELLA
11280 LEQUIGAN, REUVIL LAVISTO
11281 LEQUIN, ARJAY URSAL
11282 LERA, ZEBA BALUNGCAS
11283 LERIA, MAE FLOR ARIOLA
11284 LERO, JESABETHGONZALES
11285 LERON, IRENE ABELLANO
11286 LERON, ROSE JANE SAMSON
11287 LERONGAN, DANIEL SINOHOT
11288 LERUM, NORRIE ANN DE CHAVEZ
11289 LESCANO, KAYCEE TIBAYAN
11290 LETADA, FLORY LISTANA
11291 LETADA, JANINACARLA PANGAN
11292 LETADA, ROSE-AN RAMIREZ
11293 LETADA, SHERRYANNE CORTINA
11294 LETRERO, APRILJOY ROM
11295 LEUTERIO, CARMELO GARCIA
11296 LEYNES, HELEN SALVADOR
11297 LEYNES, MARIA LEONORA SEBUC
11298 LEYNES, MERCY ANN FACTOR
11299 LEYSA, ANALYN OBEÑITA
11300 LEYSA, KRISTINCOLACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:228 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 LEYSON, LENDIEMAY CABEZAS
11302 LIAD, DAVE MARIEL PICARDAL
11303 LIAD, JEVIE PICARDAL
11304 LIANGCUNGCO, ZAREX AGUILAR
11305 LIAO, VERONICACHUA
11306 LIBAG, LIMBERTTIP-AC
11307 LIBAGO, JONATHAN OLLADO
11308 LIBAJAN, FREYALOIS LONGAKIT
11309 LIBAN, MICHELLE LAMMAWIN
11310 LIBAN, PRECY IRINGAN
11311 LIBANG, JELYN TIRADOS
11312 LIBANGAN, SISON BALANGUI
11313 LIBARIOS, CLARE MALAKI
11314 LIBATIQUE, FREDILYN CASTELO
11315 LIBATON, ELMALOU LLANES
11316 LIBED, ROSE ANN ABURAN
11317 LIBNAO, MA THERESA DELA CRUZ
11318 LIBO-ON, MARVIN JOLIGON
11319 LIBOSADA, RALPH VILLEGAS
11320 LIBOT, MARI-ANE ESPANOLA
11321 LIBRADELLA, EMMA PERDEGUEZ
11322 LIBRANDO, RIA ENTERO
11323 LIBRE, JAYCEL SANGCAP
11324 LIBRE, JOSE JRALESNA
11325 LIBRE, SIMPLICIO III JARAPAN
11326 LIBRERO, ANA RIECHEL LAFORTEZA
11327 LIBRERO, LOVELY JOY FLORES
11328 LIBRES, GLENN DULTRA
11329 LIBUNAO, CHARMIS DOMONDON
11330 LIBUNAO, MA ODESSA CATANGHAL
11331 LIBUNGAN, KRISTARA BOSTON
11332 LIBUTAN, JOELOUR DAGA
11333 LICAYU, JUNMARK TALAY
11334 LICLICAN, GENEVEIVE LERIO
11335 LICLICAN, RUSTY SALMAZAN
11336 LICOT, MARIBELGILO
11337 LICUAN, JANICEMATAVERDE
11338 LICUANAN, JOCELYN BANIQUED
11339 LICUD, MELAIKOGUTING
11340 LICUDAN, EVITASORIANO
11341 LICUDAN, ROSA MADONNA LOMABAS
11342 LICUP, CATHERINE LEGASPI
11343 LICUP, MA TRINIDAD DELA CRUZ
11344 LID-AYAN, SHIRDELLAH SALIBAD
11345 LIGAN, MAURICIO JR POCOT
11346 LIGAS, MARLON URBANO
11347 LIGAYO, GENEVIEVE BARISTO
11348 LIGAYO, MARY JOY PENGLA
11349 LIGAYO, SHARONPENGLA
11350 LIGOT, LOIDA TRABALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:229 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 LIGSA, JENNY LYN VICEDO
11352 LIGUNAS, MARLAGRACE OBEDOZA
11353 LIGUTAN, NEIL BRYAN MENDEZ
11354 LIGUTOM, DONA GERARMAN
11355 LIGUTOM, JUDIEMORAS
11356 LIHAYLIHAY, ARGIE MANAYON
11357 LILLES, JERIMYRONUEL GAYOLA
11358 LILOC, LALYN SALCEDO
11359 LIM, ANGELICA
11360 LIM, ARIENE CONSULTA
11361 LIM, CANDICE NUÑEZ
11362 LIM, CIELITO MAE CAMANDANG
11363 LIM, CLEOFE PABUA
11364 LIM, DARIETTE CRISTOBAL
11365 LIM, ETHEL DEJARME
11366 LIM, JEDAIDAH LEOPOLDO
11367 LIM, JENNIFER ROMANO
11368 LIM, JHONDRIELCORDON
11369 LIM, JONATHAN GUILLERMO
11370 LIM, KARL LYNDON PELONE
11371 LIM, LIBERTY OPERAÑA
11372 LIM, MA FLORDELIZA COSTIBOLO
11373 LIM, ROSARIO BEATRICE ANASTASHA RAMOS
11374 LIM, SHELLY JAN TICO
11375 LIMA, RONALIZAGINETE
11376 LIMBACO, RACHELLE MAY GABE
11377 LIMBAGA, FRANCIS ARTHUR PEREZ
11378 LIMBOY, ANGELOSISON
11379 LIMEN, LAWRENCE PATRICK LADIA
11380 LIMOCON, ANNA MARY LAVILLA
11381 LIMOCON, CATHERINE GRACE SINGANON
11382 LIMON, LARIZA
11383 LIMOS, EDGAR CAMALEJA
11384 LIMPAG, JAMES GUNGOB
11385 LIMPAO, ALMINABONDA
11386 LIMSIPSON, BRETHREN PAJARITO
11387 LINA, CHRYSPEARL ECONG
11388 LINAN, MARY ANN LLENA
11389 LINATOC, GERLIE VILLA JUAN
11390 LINCALLO, AMYBIEN MONTER
11391 LINDAYAO, JHANDEL LEAÑO
11392 LINDIO, MARIANGRANALE
11393 LINDO, EUNICE JOY LLANERAS
11394 LINDO, EVELYN AÑONUEVO
11395 LINDOGAN, MA CECILIA DE GUZMAN
11396 LINESES, MARJORIE BLANCH SINFUEGO
11397 LINGA, JOAN REVILLA
11398 LINGA, MICHELLE ANN SALONGA
11399 LINGA, MONICELFONTAMILLAS
11400 LINGA, RANDOLFMALABJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:230 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 LINGAD, RIA MAY ROQUE
11402 LINGAD, SHERWIN SANCHEZ
11403 LINGATING, SHERWIN TUMIMPAD
11404 LINGBAWAN, VICKY DELOS REYES
11405 LINGGANAY, ROSSFRED BERENGUEL
11406 LINGGAS, MARY ANN CALANDA
11407 LINGLINGON, ROMELIA SIBASTIAN
11408 LINO, ABDULMARPILISTAN
11409 LINOG, SOHAILAH AMEROL
11410 LINSANGAN, CHRISTIAN CUADERNO
11411 LINTONGAN, LAILA KUSAIN
11412 LINTUAN, ISMAEL BUALAN
11413 LINTUAN, LADY LYN SAUMAT
11414 LIPALAM, STEPHANIE JOY CASENDAC
11415 LIPAO, JHONA LANGA
11416 LIPAS, PABLO JR PINGO
11417 LIPATA, NEIL ROSA TODAN
11418 LIPATA, RIA ACEBUCHE
11419 LIQUIGAN, CARLA MAGNE INFANTE
11420 LIQUIGAN, RONNILYN PINERA
11421 LIQUIGAN, ZALDY BESITAN
11422 LIRIO, EDWARD JAN DIMARANAN
11423 LIRON, ARJEN CAÑESAREZ
11424 LISAMA, MARY GRACE AYING
11425 LISAS, MARY GRACE CONCEL
11426 LISAYAN, MIDELYN MENDOZA
11427 LISBOG, JORDANARINGO
11428 LISING, MARRIAM MANALANG
11429 LISNANG, HARRISON DAO-ANIS
11430 LISTA, DONABELRAMOS
11431 LITA, JOSE JR CONDA
11432 LITA, MARY GRACE MAGDAONG
11433 LITERATUS, HEPHER JAY INDINO
11434 LITO, ALFE SACLOLO
11435 LITTAUA, STEPHEN KAIZER ROXAS
11436 LIU, LESLIE ANDICOY
11437 LIU, MARICEL VILLACINO
11438 LIWAGON, CRESENCIANO JR GUTIERREZ
11439 LIWANAG, LANNIE DE LEON
11440 LIWEN, MARK BANGSAIL
11441 LIYO, SHYREL BUCLID
11442 LIZA, KRISTAN BAGASALA
11443 LIZADA, RECHILL ERANDIO
11444 LIZARDO, ANNIEANN ORTEGA
11445 LIZARDO, MARIAFE MANAY
11446 LIZARDO, MAY FLORRIZA SUCALIT
11447 LIZARDO, MENCHIE CAPILI
11448 LLABORE, DELFIN JOHN BOTONES
11449 LLABRES, JEROME MANJARES
11450 LLABRES, MARK REY FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:231 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 LLACUNA, MARK ANTHONY GRANDIA
11452 LLACUNA, MARK MARION PAUL VISCAYA
11453 LLADOC, FREDERICK ALBERT CALONIA
11454 LLADONE, ROSELYN SERRANO
11455 LLAGA, VANESSAVIZCARRA
11456 LLAGAS, DANIELLE ALEXIS AGUILING
11457 LLAGAS, HARVEYKIM JADMAN
11458 LLAGAS, QUIRA MARIE ROSALES
11459 LLAGUNO, RACHEL LUNA
11460 LLAMADO, SUERNABE ARIATE
11461 LLAMAS, IVY JDY BAUTISTA
11462 LLAMELO, WILBERTSON VALDEZ
11463 LLAMERA, ANA ROSE MATABUENA
11464 LLAMES, CALVINLAGROSA
11465 LLAMZON, GENREVE ROED MANALO
11466 LLANA, SHIELA VILLANUEVA
11467 LLANDA, MARK ANTHONY BACLAOCUS
11468 LLANERA, RYAN LOTERIÑA
11469 LLANES, DARRY ALIKINE RANGCAPAN
11470 LLANES, GLADYSLUZANO
11471 LLANES, SANCHOQUIRIT
11472 LLANES, SELVESLUCAS
11473 LLANETA, CYNTHIA MILLENA
11474 LLANETA, RECHIELL LAREZA
11475 LLANETA, RIZA TONGOL
11476 LLANETA, ZENY MENDOZA
11477 LLANILLO, VANNESA PORPAYAS
11478 LLANO, JENNIFER SUICO
11479 LLANTADA, MARACASSANDRA TUTOP
11480 LLANTINO, SHELLA AREVALO
11481 LLANTO, REGGIEBANIAGA
11482 LLANTO, SALVE ORA-A
11483 LLANTOS, PREACY ANN BELOSO
11484 LLARVEZ, JOSEPHINE BARRES
11485 LLASOS, STEPHANIE SUAREZ
11486 LLAVA, ALBERT SEROHIJOS
11487 LLAVE, REA BONIFACIO
11488 LLEGO, JEAN OGARO
11489 LLEMA, JOSEPH BULLOS
11490 LLEMOS, EDCEL MAE NAVARRO
11491 LLENA, ROSANA CASIMIRO
11492 LLENO, MARY GRACE REBONG
11493 LLENOS, GRELISA SEVILLA
11494 LLENOS, REANNEJIMENO
11495 LLERA, CINDY LEE NERI
11496 LLOBRERA, JAYZER LENNIN SILVANO
11497 LLOBRERA, JENNILYN GENESIS
11498 LLONA, MARIFE ANDES
11499 LLORCA, ALMA GAY BALIGUAT
11500 LLOREN, BEA ROSE ENRIQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:232 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 LLOREN, SANNIEDAGUPLO
11502 LLOREN, TIFFANY ARISGADO
11503 LLORENTE, JOVEL CELESTIAL
11504 LLORICO, RESHELL LLABAN
11505 LLOSALA, LORETO TALDE
11506 LLOVERAS, MICHAEL JAY ACCION
11507 LLOVIDO, SITTYSARAH ENRIQUEZ
11508 LLOVIT, RUBY ANN MAGAYANES
11509 LLUVERAS, MILAMARZO
11510 LO, BERNADETTEBOBIS
11511 LOAYAN, JEROMEGUHITING
11512 LOAYON, CRECENCIO BENTING
11513 LOBARBIO, CHRISTIAN MERCADO
11514 LOBATON, ALCEVINA PARPAN
11515 LOBATON, DAISYBAGA
11516 LOBATON, ESTHER BLANZA
11517 LOBENDINO, LIEZEL TUAZON
11518 LOBENIA, BRENDON PECAYORA
11519 LOBERANES, JUVALEN GRACE ALPAS
11520 LOBERIO, FE VERANO
11521 LOBIANO, ARIANE NAVARRO
11522 LOBIGAN, LOUIEDE LA CRUZ
11523 LOBIOGO, HERBERT MAHUSAY
11524 LOBITOS, RICHELLE BASALO
11525 LOBO, EVANGELINE GALO
11526 LOBO, GLESSA MAY RONDOLA
11527 LOBO, MARIA FECELESTIAN
11528 LOBOS, MADELYNLEDESMA
11529 LOBOS, MARIA JESSICA ZARAGOZA
11530 LOBRIO, JOANNATERO
11531 LOCQUIAO, GLAIZA ACUPAN
11532 LODRIPAS, EMMAMORIGO
11533 LOFAMIA, MA ANTONETTE ESTABAYA
11534 LOFRANCO, KIM MARQUIÑO
11535 LOFRANDADO, MAYONE AUSTRIA
11536 LOFRANDADO, ROSILY LIRIO
11537 LOGO, MAY ANNEALTOVEROS
11538 LOGRONIO, JONEL ABEJUELA
11539 LOGROSA, CATHERINE MAROTO
11540 LOGROÑO, ELOTHCHIE PANANGANAN
11541 LOGROÑO, JONNAMAE GRADO
11542 LOGROÑO, MA JALOU NIODA
11543 LOJA, RITA CATINDIG
11544 LOJERO, DARLYNCASTRO
11545 LOLO, KIMBERLYAGCOPRA
11546 LOLO, MIA MARCELLANA
11547 LOLONG, FAIRLYN CHRISTY CAMPOS
11548 LOMA, JOHN MARTIN CAÑA
11549 LOMANOG, JOAN TORALBA
11550 LOMBOY, JERLYNCALIXTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:233 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 LOMEREZ, VRENDALE OLDICO
11552 LOMERIO, HILDA MACEDA
11553 LOMERIO, MELODY MAGDAONG
11554 LOMOD, AINE SUMAGANG
11555 LOMOD, BRYAN ESPINA
11556 LOMOD, LOPE JR LUMAY
11557 LOMUGDANG, MELODY BERNARDINO
11558 LOMUNTAD, LORILYN NOROMBABA
11559 LONCERAS, BREGIT NOCIDO
11560 LONGA, JENNIFER NABASA
11561 LONGAKIT, CATHERINE ALCONTIN
11562 LONGAKIT, IREEN COMBO
11563 LONGAKIT, NEFRITERI MAHILUM
11564 LONGASA, JULIE MEDES
11565 LONGCOP, CARMELITO JRNUEVA
11566 LONGGA, JERICO CASAL
11567 LONGGAT, LEA-FE LAMUG
11568 LONGHAY, EMMALYN MEDEZ
11569 LONGID, MIA MAGDALENAFOKNO
11570 LONTAJO, MARY ROSE DELIMA
11571 LONTOC, KATHLEEN RAMILO
11572 LONTOC, KATHREEN RAMILO
11573 LONTOC, MARICEL DE VILLA
11574 LONZAGA, AILYN ASENJO
11575 LOPA, JOSE ANDRES FRANCISCO MARTIN RUIZ DE LUZURIAGA
11576 LOPERA, MARY GRACE CHAN
11577 LOPEZ, AILEEN MAY ALGARNE
11578 LOPEZ, AILENE AGBANLOG
11579 LOPEZ, ALVEN APARECE
11580 LOPEZ, ARVIN KIM MARIANO
11581 LOPEZ, AVY JANE SEPAYA
11582 LOPEZ, BEATRICE ISSA DIAZ
11583 LOPEZ, BEVERLY LIBETERNOS
11584 LOPEZ, BEVERLY ANN AZARCON
11585 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE MARIE DEMORAL
11586 LOPEZ, EDUARDO JR GORIMBAO
11587 LOPEZ, ELSEE JOY DE JUAITING
11588 LOPEZ, ELVIRA MAMUYAC
11589 LOPEZ, ERNA ACIERDA
11590 LOPEZ, ETCHEL RAMOSO
11591 LOPEZ, GENA SEBELLINO
11592 LOPEZ, JAMAILE CATHRINE MAKILAN
11593 LOPEZ, JEFFREY SARMIENTO
11594 LOPEZ, JENNALYN DEL ROSARIO
11595 LOPEZ, JENNIFER SANTOS
11596 LOPEZ, JENNIFER SOLARES
11597 LOPEZ, JESUSA YALONG
11598 LOPEZ, JOSEPH FULGAR
11599 LOPEZ, JOY VILLAMOR
11600 LOPEZ, MA LORRAINE JOY BACABAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:234 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 LOPEZ, MARIA ANGELINA DELA CRUZ
11602 LOPEZ, MARIA CHRISTIE BERRAS
11603 LOPEZ, MARIA ELENA BAUTISTA
11604 LOPEZ, MARIA RIZZA VALENZUELA
11605 LOPEZ, MARICONMIRANDA
11606 LOPEZ, MARK ANTHONY COMPUESTO
11607 LOPEZ, MARY ANN SACAYAN
11608 LOPEZ, MIA KRISTINE MADOLID
11609 LOPEZ, MICHELLE NANTIZA
11610 LOPEZ, MIKKO JAN DALIDA
11611 LOPEZ, NAOMI VILLAMOR
11612 LOPEZ, RAYMONDGUERRERO
11613 LOPEZ, RAYSSA MARIE NARES
11614 LOPEZ, REYWEL TROGON
11615 LOPEZ, RHEA SUAREZ
11616 LOPEZ, ROMEL AQUINO
11617 LOPEZ, RONITA BASAS
11618 LOPEZ, ROSALYNCALATA
11619 LOPEZ, ROSIE LOPEZ
11620 LOPEZ, ROVAN GENOVA
11621 LOPEZ, SANNY JR ESTRELLA
11622 LOPEZ, SARAH JANE CUARTO
11623 LOPEZ, VI ELISEO MEL OBILLOS
11624 LOPEZ, VIDA FAITH CABALLES
11625 LOPEZ, WENDY ORTAÑEZ
11626 LOPINAC, YVETTE KEN YAO
11627 LOPIÑA, EDWIN CUENCO
11628 LOPOS, SHIELA MAY PANUNCIALMAN
11629 LOPOY, MA JOSIE PENALES
11630 LOQUIAS, ALMA TIMBAL
11631 LOQUIAS, ARDETH MICHAELENE IGOT
11632 LOQUIAS, JAMESPAUL ALCALA
11633 LOQUIS, JAY ARSEGUNDERA
11634 LOR, MA LYNN JORGE
11635 LORANIA, LANILYN RIZADA
11636 LORCA, GLENN SILAPAN
11637 LOREJAS, CRIS BENJAMIN LIBIT
11638 LORENA, LEILANI REYES
11639 LORENZO, APPLEJOY VICENTE
11640 LORENZO, FATIMA OCHOA
11641 LORENZO, JOEL MARNIE SALES
11642 LORENZO, JONALYN TAGUBA
11643 LORENZO, KRISTEL MONDERO
11644 LORENZO, LOVELMARGARRETE PRONTON
11645 LORENZO, ROMELCRUZ
11646 LORENZO, RONA LAZARO
11647 LORESCO, ROSSANA ZABALA
11648 LORETE, KIMBERLY SARNO
11649 LORETO, DORIZABAUL
11650 LORETO, JEFFERKEVIN JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:235 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 LORETO, LOUELINDA LLANDILAR
11652 LORETO, MARK KELVIN COMAYA
11653 LOREZO, IRENE ORMEDO
11654 LORIA, JOANNE FAMINIAL
11655 LORICA, ALDRENLACAMIENTO
11656 LORILLA, LEZELBINALLA
11657 LORION, MARY MAR RATUNIL
11658 LOS BAÑOS, MYRA FE GARIANDO
11659 LOS MELENDRES,ZYREX PANGANIBAN
11660 LOSAÑES, ROCHELLE OLOTEO
11661 LOSEGRO, MARIABERNADETH BARRUN
11662 LOSENTES, EDMUND CASTRODES
11663 LOSITAÑO, EDNABARAL
11664 LOTA, RAINER GABATINO
11665 LOTERTE, CHENEE UDTOHAN
11666 LOTINO, ARNEL RISO
11667 LOTINO, JENNIFER MORATA
11668 LOVENDINO, RODOLFO QUIZORA
11669 LOVERITA, MICAH GOMBA
11670 LOVINO, ERIKA JOY HELIG
11671 LOVITOS, JHECEL MAY PEY
11672 LOYAO, CESAR BERTOLFO
11673 LOYOLA, JOSEPHKEVIN VICTORIA
11674 LOYOLA, KENT MARK GLOBIO
11675 LOYOLA, LESLIEFERRER
11676 LOZADA, ANGELIE COLLADO
11677 LOZADA, CARL ALBERT DELA CRUZ
11678 LOZADA, CLEMENCE ABIGAIL REYES
11679 LOZADA, KRISTINE VILLANUEVA
11680 LOZADA, MELINDA CABUG
11681 LOZADA, MICHAEL ANGELO MANTOS
11682 LOZADA, RICO PAOLO PEÑAFLORIDA
11683 LOZADA, SOFIA INSAURIGA
11684 LOZANO, ARNOLDBILAG
11685 LOZANO, CRISTINE ALACRE
11686 LOZANO, EDMONDRODRIGUEZ
11687 LOZANO, JERMALYN DEJERO
11688 LOZANO, JESYL LORIA
11689 LOZANO, JONNA MARINO
11690 LOZANO, LEIGH DEE DIANE COSTALES
11691 LOZANO, MARVINJALAIDE
11692 LOZANO, NEIL VINCENT LOPEZ
11693 LOZANO, OLIVERLAVESTE
11694 LOZANO, SHERYNHABON
11695 LOZANTA, ABEGAIL QUIRONA
11696 LOZAÑES, JOANIE ROSE BORJAL
11697 LU, JOHN RAY SINAY
11698 LUAB, JUVENALYN BOQUECOSA
11699 LUAGUE, JANICEGULFAN
11700 LUANCING, ROSANNE TEMPLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:236 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 LUARDO, ANGERIL BIOCO
11702 LUATON, JENNIFER OPPUS
11703 LUBAG, JESSICACLARICE BARTOLO
11704 LUBANDINA, FELIX BESARIO
11705 LUBANG, JEWELLANN AGUILAR
11706 LUBANGCO, MARYANN GAMOS
11707 LUBAO, HANSEL AÑGON
11708 LUBATON, MARIACARMELA CUEVAS
11709 LUBGUBAN, VINCENT IRVING UZARRAGA
11710 LUBIANO, AUGUST RHOBIN ANDAYA
11711 LUBIANO, DEBORRAH ANN TIZON
11712 LUBIANO, MICHELLE ANNE DE LA PEÑA
11713 LUBIANO, SARAHJEAN REBELDEZ
11714 LUBID, MARISSABALISBIS
11715 LUBO, ANNA LISA SASTRILLO
11716 LUBO, WILFRED CANCERAN
11717 LUBRICO, KENNETH SEGUIRO
11718 LUBRIN, ANALYNDELA CRUZ
11719 LUBRIN, CARLA MAY GONZALES
11720 LUCAIN, RAMEL LAMBINO
11721 LUCAPA, EDGAR DELA PEÑA
11722 LUCAS, DEXTER NICOLAS
11723 LUCAS, FLORABEL ALWAG
11724 LUCAS, JENNY MAE SANTIAGO
11725 LUCAS, JOHN MARK GUZMAN
11726 LUCAS, PRESCILLA VERGARA
11727 LUCATIN, RODOLFO JR CASTRO
11728 LUCAÑAS, NILDAGONZALES
11729 LUCE, ANDY PAUL DAGLE
11730 LUCENA, EMMANUEL NITUDA
11731 LUCENA, JIMMY CABOTAJE
11732 LUCENDO, ROBERT CABUÑAG
11733 LUCERIO, DORENRAMOS
11734 LUCERNA, JEFFREY NEONES
11735 LUCERO, ANDREWSOMERA
11736 LUCERO, ANGIE LYKA SIMBAJON
11737 LUCERO, ANNE ANIAR
11738 LUCERO, DEXTERBATANES
11739 LUCERO, DIVINAMANDRIZA
11740 LUCERO, FEDERICO LAGUATAN
11741 LUCERO, JAN REZEYD EUSTAQUIO
11742 LUCERO, JIESSON MARAGANA
11743 LUCERO, JOVELYN BALUETA
11744 LUCERO, MARY ANN CASANDRA
11745 LUCERO, RACEL HONDRADO
11746 LUCERO, RHEA GENOSOLANGO
11747 LUCERO, RIZA JOY SIERRA
11748 LUCERO, RUBY JANE MADELO
11749 LUCES, FRENZY VILLAVERDE
11750 LUCES, JAMILLAMARIE BANAWA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:237 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 LUCES, SALVE SALGUERO
11752 LUCEÑO, BERNALDO TUAZON
11753 LUCEÑO, CHERYLCA MACASLING
11754 LUCIANO, ACHILLES BUENACOSA
11755 LUCINA, JAY-ENFADERO
11756 LUCIO, MARIA MARILYN CONCEPCION
11757 LUCIO, RIZEL EVANGELISTA
11758 LUCRE, JANETTEVARGAS
11759 LUCZON, JEMAHEL FABRO
11760 LUDIVICO, MA LOUIE ANN LEAÑO
11761 LUEGO, SALVE BERTE
11762 LUFRANCO, JELORD CAGAPE
11763 LUGANOB, CHRISTIAN HECHANOVA
11764 LUGAO, JOMARINE TAGATAG
11765 LUGAR, ALLEMAEWILLET UBAY
11766 LUGAR, JERAMIEMEGUISO
11767 LUGATOC, JHOANE DINGLASAN
11768 LUGAY, ELENITATEJADA
11769 LUGNASIN, MARIA JOY BADAJOS
11770 LUGO, LORENZO II MOSLARES
11771 LUGOD, IVORY OPALLA
11772 LUGSANAY, ELMAR CABALES
11773 LUGTU, MARIA CHRISTINA SABADO
11774 LUGTU, MAY ANNCALIBUYOT
11775 LUHOT, JOANA ATLAS
11776 LUICO, MARYLIEPADILLA
11777 LUIS, ASELA DE LA CRUZ
11778 LUIS, GERLIE SEMANERO
11779 LUISON, LEONARDO SOTO
11780 LUISTRO, SHARIFA LYKA FATIMA LOYOLA
11781 LUKLUKAN, MA CRISTINA LUNA
11782 LUKMAN, INTISHAR CENTI
11783 LUMABAN, ROD ANN ADAGAN
11784 LUMABAO, ANGELES EVANGELISTA
11785 LUMABAS, GRACEBALLAD
11786 LUMABE, ARVEE JANE RAMOS
11787 LUMABE, NANCY BULQUERIN
11788 LUMABI, LIEZELPENITA
11789 LUMABI, SEGUNDO SOLO
11790 LUMACANG, MEL JOHN LARA
11791 LUMACTOD, FLORDELIZA OLIVERIO
11792 LUMAGAS, ROSEMARIE AGUDO
11793 LUMAGBAS, KIM DARANTINAO
11794 LUMAGSAO, MILDRED SAMSON
11795 LUMALIS, NOEL ESCOBIDO
11796 LUMAME, ELVIS JARDINEL
11797 LUMANAO, ELVIELYKA SALAMANES
11798 LUMANAO, MA GRACE BALUDACO
11799 LUMANCAS, CELESTE BUHAYAN
11800 LUMANGGAL, BABY JANE PANOLIMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:238 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 LUMANTAS, CHERRYL LOU SILVA
11802 LUMANTAS, FLORDELIZA JOSOL
11803 LUMANTAS, JIREH CANILLO
11804 LUMAPAS, MAE ANN
11805 LUMAUAN, SHEILA MARIE SANGINES
11806 LUMAWAG, MILA BISUELO
11807 LUMAYNA, RHERIBEL WANCHAGAN
11808 LUMBANG, MARY GRACE BEATRIZ VELOSO
11809 LUMBAO, JOMAR MIRANDILLA
11810 LUMBERTO, KAREN DE JARO
11811 LUMBES, DARWINMORANO
11812 LUMBO, LEAH LUNA
11813 LUMEN, CYNTHIAMARCO
11814 LUMEN, DAISY ARCA
11815 LUMEN, NOEMI BRIMON
11816 LUMERAN, GLENDA BARIMBAD
11817 LUMILAN, CLAYDE BLEST MATALANG
11818 LUMINARIAS, SHANNON MEDEL
11819 LUMINDAS, LORIMER II MANDREZA
11820 LUMINDAS, VI ANN PRESORES
11821 LUMIWES, MARIEJOY TOYAOAN
11822 LUMPAPAC, ELEAZER GENTURALEZ
11823 LUMPAY, ROXAN LEE LUBIANO
11824 LUNA, AILA SHEAN MASINDA
11825 LUNA, DAISY ESTUESTA
11826 LUNA, FRANCIS JAYSON JERVOSO
11827 LUNA, JAYVEE VILLANUEVA
11828 LUNA, JESUS REYES
11829 LUNA, JOVELYN LAQUINTA
11830 LUNA, JOYCE ATIENZA
11831 LUNA, MARY ANNBUENO
11832 LUNA, MICHELLEPACATANG
11833 LUNA, SARAH LIEDEE FORTUNADO
11834 LUNAR, RICA ANNE DAWIS
11835 LUNGAO, DARLYNFUD-AR
11836 LUNGAY, DONNA JANE ALFORQUE
11837 LUPA-I, DELFINJR HIYAMAN
11838 LUPANGO, SALVACION NARIDO
11839 LUPAZ, ROSALIEJANIOLA
11840 LUPINA, MARIA SOCORRO SALCEDO
11841 LUPIO, EDLAN TEREFE VENTULA
11842 LUPO, JUNELL VILLARIAS
11843 LUSTAÑAS, PAULRINGO NGUJO
11844 LUSUNG, LISETTE DELA CRUZ
11845 LUTAO, MA JULLIET MORALES
11846 LUTAO, PAMELA SOL ALBESA
11847 LUTAP, JENNY ROSE SAN ANTONIO
11848 LUTAP, SHERWINBULONG
11849 LUTERIA, ANILLEE ERO
11850 LUTERIA, DIANEVILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:239 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 LUTERIA, FRANCIS ACODESIN
11852 LUY, ACE JAMESCAGAS
11853 LUYAMAN, TIM MAO
11854 LUZADA, LOREMEH LABRA
11855 LUZANA, SHEILAMARIE MONDIGO
11856 LUZANDE, MELANIE NARVAEZ
11857 LUZANO, ELDRENJOSEPH GUSTILO
11858 LUZANO, MARGIEBAJA
11859 LUZON, PAUL JAMES GARCIA
11860 LUZON, VICENTESORDELIA
11861 LUÑO, ANNA MARIE TIOPE
11862 MAADIL, SITTIEAINNE TABADA
11863 MAALA, HILDA CONCEJA
11864 MAALA, PRECIOUS GAELLE CAJEGAS
11865 MAALAM, ROMALYN CAPIONES
11866 MAAMO, JANELLEPALAGANAS
11867 MAAN, RONA PASCUAL
11868 MAANDAL, ALLANCHRISTIAN LAIG
11869 MAANO, RACHEL CAÑETE
11870 MAAÑO, JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
11871 MABALA, GREATCHIE GABISON
11872 MABALATAN, JHOFEL DE LEON
11873 MABANAG, JARENCABOBOY
11874 MABANAG, LOUIEMULAY
11875 MABANAG, MAEDEN IGNACIO
11876 MABANES, JESVER SICOR
11877 MABANSAG, ARIEL BASAL
11878 MABANSAG, JOSEFINA CORTAN
11879 MABANSAG, MEE LEDRIS
11880 MABAO, SUNSHINE LADAO
11881 MABASA, SAYN ZAFRA
11882 MABASCOG, MARICRES SAYSON
11883 MABATO, LALAINE MORNAOL
11884 MABAYAN, SERADBARAZAR
11885 MABAYLAN, LORILYN MAE TINOY
11886 MABBORANG, JOAN APITO
11887 MABIASAN, ADELITA TUBOYEN
11888 MABILANGAN, DANIEL JAMES REYES
11889 MABILIN, SHEINNA PANLIBOTON
11890 MABINGNAY, JO MAY ROSE TABLARIN
11891 MABINI, AGNELIZ ACELAJADO
11892 MABINI, ANTEROJR MABINGNAY
11893 MABINI, CRISTINA CAÑONASO
11894 MABINI, DANIELADAN
11895 MABINI, JOLLIBEN BOLECHE
11896 MABITADO, ALVIN MASIN
11897 MABITASAN, ROZIEL ABAD
11898 MABOLOC, MARY ANGELIE BAQUERO
11899 MABULAY, ARNIEYANGA
11900 MABUNGA, JOEREY MARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:240 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 MABUNGA, VIRGIE TAN
11902 MABUTOT, MARIAFE MONTECLARO
11903 MACAAYAO, ANSARIH TATO
11904 MACABABBAD, JO-RIO BARROGA
11905 MACABABBAD, MARY GRACE PRENCEPE
11906 MACABAGO, ANISAH MITMUG
11907 MACABALI, CATHERINE KAY BUNAO
11908 MACABALI, MELVIN LAPUZ
11909 MACABALLUG, ROMAR ISAYAS
11910 MACABANGKIT, NORMINA SULTAN
11911 MACABANGUN, ROHAINA MALA
11912 MACABATO, NORHANIFAH PANDAPATAN
11913 MACABATO, RIZZA ARCETA
11914 MACABAYAO, YASMIN MACASASA
11915 MACABECHE, ELMER ASCARDA
11916 MACABODBOD, MARGARETH HURAÑO
11917 MACABODBOD, SHIRYL CORDITA
11918 MACABUHAY, MYLENE PUASO
11919 MACABUTAS, KEVIN VIR GRANDE
11920 MACACULOP, GRETCHEN MACAPULAY
11921 MACADANGDANG, MARIE CIELO
11922 MACADANGDANG, RONNEL BIBAT
11923 MACADANGDANG, SHERLYN BALATICO
11924 MACADAR, JAMAEL BERANGEL
11925 MACADO, RINZ LANUZA
11926 MACAFE, MARIECRIS INDONELA
11927 MACAGAAN, ANNIENAISAH CAUNDA
11928 MACAHIG, JACKIELOU COSMIANO
11929 MACAHILAS, JACK ISTURIS
11930 MACALALAD, ELIZABETH MANZANILLA
11931 MACALALAG, ANDRO BITOON
11932 MACALAWAN, NAJMAH GUMAMA
11933 MACALAY, KINGDOM SAPALON
11934 MACALDO, SANDRA JOY HATAP
11935 MACALE, ROSEMARIE GIL MAHUSAY
11936 MACALINAO, MELISA MENDOZA
11937 MACALINO, JASMIN MARIE DAGDAG
11938 MACALINTAL, SERLIN SAM ATON
11939 MACALIPAY, JARED PIÑERO
11940 MACALIPAY, JOCELYN ALBONG
11941 MACALIPAY, KATHLENE CAGUNGUN
11942 MACALISANG, JOESIL JOHN RIOS
11943 MACALMA, NATHALIE CURAMMENG
11944 MACALOLOT, VANESSA MEDRANO
11945 MACALUA, JENNYPEREZ
11946 MACAMOS, PANCHO PRIMO REBOLLEDO
11947 MACAN, NERISA CABASAL
11948 MACANANG, CALIXTO JOSE REMOLONA
11949 MACANANG, JOHNREMOLONA
11950 MACANANG, MARIANE REMOLONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:241 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 MACANDILI, BUENAFLOR MANGUBAT
11952 MACANDOG, DANIEL MANANSALA
11953 MACAPAAR, ARMINA DIRINDIGUN
11954 MACAPAGAL, ALLEN GANGGA
11955 MACAPAGAL, JOEMELL ANGELO HERNAL
11956 MACAPAGAL, LENYBETH CARANTO
11957 MACAPAGAL, NANCY REAPOR
11958 MACAPAGAT, CATHERINE VALDEZ
11959 MACAPASIR, ISNIHAYA MAMBUAY
11960 MACAPEGES, LEONISAH DIMAAMPAO
11961 MACAPIA, FLORDELINE CATAGGATAN
11962 MACAPUGAY, VALORREE FUGABAN
11963 MACAPUNDAG, JOY GANZAN
11964 MACARAEG, APPLE JEAN RAMOS
11965 MACARAEG, MARIA REMEDIOS DOLOR
11966 MACARAEG, RAQUEL FRIAS
11967 MACARAIG, CAROLINE ROSARIO
11968 MACARAIG, KARLA MARIE TUAZON
11969 MACARAIG, LEAHBASIT
11970 MACARAIG, MARICRIS CLEOFE
11971 MACARAIG, MARION DELORIA
11972 MACARAMBON, NAIDA GOLING
11973 MACARAMBON, NAIDA MACARAMBON
11974 MACARANAS, JESSICA CAPALES
11975 MACARANAS, JOSEPHINE MELCHOR
11976 MACARANAS, MARY ANNE SALINAS
11977 MACARANAS, REYJIE MACARAEG
11978 MACARANAS, SHAHILA HANA MANTILLA
11979 MACARANDAN, MARICEL NEBRIA
11980 MACARANG, CLAROBEL GONZALO
11981 MACARAYO, MARJORIE ANN SHEENA DIZON
11982 MACARINE, SANTOS JR CAMPANER
11983 MACARIO, MARY GRACE MILLA
11984 MACARIOLA, EDWARD LORILLA
11985 MACARTHY, JENILYN SENDRIJAS
11986 MACARUBBO, JENNIFER TUMANGUIL
11987 MACARUBBO, MARIA LIZA PASCUAL
11988 MACARUBBO, RICHELLE BRAVO
11989 MACARULAY, JAESON DULDULAO
11990 MACASA, RONEL ANGCACO
11991 MACASADDU, EDGAR MARTIREZ
11992 MACASADDU, JENNIFER LACSA
11993 MACASAET, ARLIZA JOIE AGUILAR
11994 MACASAET, CHARO LYN
11995 MACASAET, CRYSTAL CALINGASAN
11996 MACASAET, LYKAVANESSA ANOYA
11997 MACASERO, GEMMA ESCASERAS
11998 MACASINAG, NICKIE ANNE MUYNA
11999 MACASIRAY, HERMALYN ALIGA
12000 MACASOCOL, JUDY FE LIBRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:242 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 MACASPAC, JERMIE CAPUNO
12002 MACASPAC, OLIVIA ARTANGO
12003 MACATABON, RIAN AREVALO
12004 MACATANGAY, KRAIZEL ACOSTA
12005 MACATANGAY, MARVIN SORIAO
12006 MACATBAG, MIZFA CARPIO
12007 MACATBAG, ROCHELLE AGENA
12008 MACATIAG, JULIE VILLAREAL
12009 MACATIGGAY, EXILEN BUSON
12010 MACATLANG, KRISTINE BERNADETTE AMIGO
12011 MACATO, DANNILYN UBAY
12012 MACAUYAG, PELIMBAE PANARIGAN
12013 MACAVINTA, VERONICA JANE PANUNGTUNGAN
12014 MACAWILI, LEALYN RASCO
12015 MACAY, ZENAIDADUMAHIL
12016 MACAYAN, ROMMEL RODRIGUEZ
12017 MACDON, AIRYN CONSTANTINO
12018 MACEDA, MARIA SHERIZZA PAPAS
12019 MACEDA, NANETTE BACOSA
12020 MACEDA, NORLENE NATHANIEL OBISPO
12021 MACEDA, ULA JAMAICA LLANDELAR
12022 MACGALO, FILJUN BASUL
12023 MACHADO, RESURRECCION JR PRAGACHA
12024 MACHON, MARICAR VARGAS
12025 MACHON, ROMMELVARGAS
12026 MACIAS, FEBBY ALATAN
12027 MACIAS, GUILNOR CASTAÑARES
12028 MACIAS, MELANIE MARGARITA LAURENA
12029 MACIAS, SHAIRATORRES
12030 MACINAS, SONNYORLANDA
12031 MACION, GIA MONICA SALDUA
12032 MACLIENTE, MELISSA PON
12033 MACO, RICHARD TRILLANA
12034 MACOTE, MAY LUNA JOY PERATER
12035 MACUGAY, JHON ERROL TAGAPAN
12036 MACUHA, KRISTINE ROSE DE CHAVEZ
12037 MACUJA, NICEDETH GALIDO
12038 MACULA, JAPET MARK MANGA
12039 MACUSI, MARK JHOERON ASPILLAGA
12040 MADALE, NURHANIDAH BANGADAN
12041 MADAMBA, LESTER GALASINAO
12042 MADANUM, MONALYN AGNAS
12043 MADARANG, JANICE SUAREZ
12044 MADARCOS, APRIL ROSE DEMALINAO
12045 MADDUMBA, NORMITA DE GUZMAN
12046 MADEJA, REAH NAMIA
12047 MADELO, SHERRYBEL FERENAL
12048 MADERA, MERIAMMACABODBOD
12049 MADERAZO, BABYJANE MANALO
12050 MADERAZO, SHEENA JASMINNE BADATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:243 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 MADERSE, MARK ANTHONY OBEJA
12052 MADID, SHAHRIABORANSING
12053 MADISA, ARHOMAIDI HADJI YUSOP
12054 MADJURI, NURBIN ALIMUDDIN
12055 MADLANGBAYAN, MAYLYN DE JESUS
12056 MADLOS, DIONELLE VEDRA
12057 MADOGINOG, GIOLIMAR NERMAL
12058 MADOJENOG, CLYTE MEE SISON
12059 MADRAZO, RONIELYN MOSQUEDA
12060 MADRESTA, AL-DIO DABLIO
12061 MADRESTA, MARNIE TENASAS
12062 MADRIA, JEAN DEBEY BELANDRES
12063 MADRIAGA, ALBERT ESCALONA
12064 MADRIAGA, BERNADETH CAJOLO
12065 MADRIAGA, JASON PAGTACUNAN
12066 MADRIAGA, JOCELYN SARENO
12067 MADRIAGA, ZHYREEN PARAGAS
12068 MADRIDEJO, LESLIE DY
12069 MADRIGAL, ANGELIE TENORIO
12070 MADRIGAL, CHARLES KAISER BARCELO
12071 MADRIGAL, JAYSON STA MARIA
12072 MADRIGAL, MARYJANE ALFANTE
12073 MADRILEJOS, JOSE JR WAYAN
12074 MADRILEJOS, RAUL AMISOLA
12075 MADRONA, CARLANALLATAN
12076 MADRONA, MARIDEL ESPARES
12077 MADRONA, MELODY CLEMENIA
12078 MADRONA, REINELL PEÑARANDA
12079 MADRONA, RITCHIE MAGALLONES
12080 MADRONERO, JANE AUGUIS
12081 MADRONERO, MARRIEL SAMPILO
12082 MADRONERO, MARY JOY BORRES
12083 MADRONIAL, AICE GABAYERON
12084 MADRONIO, ELLEN GRACE CALICA
12085 MADRONIO, MONALIZA SEGUNDO
12086 MADUEÑO, NOEMIJANE SABANGAN
12087 MADULA, HERDENJHON ONG
12088 MADULA, MARY JANE ANTONE
12089 MADUM, ABDULWAHID MENOR
12090 MADUMME, JULIBETH BANG-OGAN
12091 MADURO, CHARLIE BUETA
12092 MAESTRADO, CROSELA AMORA
12093 MAESTRE, MARY GRACE MADEJA
12094 MAESTRO, EVELYN ARSASUA
12095 MAG-ASO, RENERIO JR VILLARO
12096 MAG-USARA, GRACE JONALYN LARIOSA
12097 MAGABILIN, CAROLYN MA CRISTINE DOLLAGA
12098 MAGABO, APRIL ANN ALFARO
12099 MAGABO, EVANGELINE OPEÑA
12100 MAGADA, PAMELAFLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:244 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 MAGADA, ROWENAMOLO
12102 MAGADAN, JENELYN MAESTRE
12103 MAGALANG, JAM ACOSTA
12104 MAGALANG, MARYANN BELTRAN
12105 MAGALING, JULIOUS MARCUAP
12106 MAGALLANES, ANTONIO JR BESA
12107 MAGALLANES, BELLE HAZEL TRAJANO
12108 MAGALLANES, CORAZON ATOS
12109 MAGALLANES, IRENE PINLAC
12110 MAGALLANES, JHERDAM RHOI BANDEJO
12111 MAGALLANES, NOMER BERNABE
12112 MAGALLANES, PRECIOUS GUMPOD
12113 MAGALLANES, REUEL BARCO
12114 MAGALLANES, ROSE ANN WABE
12115 MAGALLANES, ROU ANN FETIZA
12116 MAGALLANES, THERESE ANGELI MONTELLANO
12117 MAGALLEN, FAITH DACUA
12118 MAGALLONES, JHO-ANNA MARIE LABAYA
12119 MAGALONA, ALANRAMISES TAPALES
12120 MAGALONA, CHERRIE LYN MAYHAY
12121 MAGALONA, RIZZE ALISUN TABASA
12122 MAGALONG, RICHARD SAGALON
12123 MAGALZO, KRISHA FAITH GUNDAYA
12124 MAGAN, MELODY VALENCIA
12125 MAGAN, ROLANDOJR CORTEZ
12126 MAGAN, STEPHANIE SELAFRANCIA
12127 MAGAN, YVON DONIO
12128 MAGAN-AN, MON ZAPATA
12129 MAGANA, NOEGLEN MEDRANO
12130 MAGANA, ZESSIMIRA RUBEN
12131 MAGANGCONG, HANIFAH MAPANDI
12132 MAGANNON, HEDEDIAH DANGWAN
12133 MAGAOAY, SHERRY ANNE RIVERA
12134 MAGARSO, JOEY VILLABLAGON
12135 MAGARU, ELIODORO BUENO
12136 MAGAT, MARK JAYSON NOBLEZA
12137 MAGAT, MILICHELLE ASISTIDO
12138 MAGAT, RODRIGOSELIBIO
12139 MAGAYON, ANA KATRINA CASTILLO
12140 MAGAYON, LOUIEMAGRACIA
12141 MAGBAGO, JOHN MICHAEL JOSE
12142 MAGBALON, MARKMICHAEL BACOLOD
12143 MAGBANUA, ALVIN DUMAPIT
12144 MAGBANUA, BRAIAN BROA
12145 MAGBANUA, CHRISANTI GALANG
12146 MAGBANUA, CRISTINE GARCELLANO
12147 MAGBANUA, GREGORIO JAMON
12148 MAGBANUA, HANANIE ZARRIZ
12149 MAGBANUA, JERLYN VILLA
12150 MAGBANUA, JURYAMBAIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:245 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 MAGBANUA, JUSTINE AMAR
12152 MAGBANUA, MARVIN DUMARAOG
12153 MAGBANUA, MONICA DAMAYO
12154 MAGBANUA, PAULSEMILLA
12155 MAGBANUA, ROCELYN FANTILANAN
12156 MAGBANUA, SHEILA SAN LORENZO
12157 MAGBATO, JONATHAN SANTARIN
12158 MAGBAYAO, NORIELYN GARCIA
12159 MAGBITANG, LORENA REMOBLAS
12160 MAGBOJOS, AIZAMADRIAGA
12161 MAGBOJOS, LEALYN MATALOG
12162 MAGBOO, GLENDABERON
12163 MAGBOO, RUVILYNE LABITAG
12164 MAGBUHOS, MA JANELLE ERIKA HIRANG
12165 MAGCALEN, MARIA ELENA ANIEVAS
12166 MAGCANTA, STEPHANIE ROSE BULALJOG
12167 MAGDAET, KARENJOY MANGILOG
12168 MAGDAHONG, JECEL SUAVISO
12169 MAGDALAS, HAZER AGLAWA
12170 MAGDALE, KHAREN LOPEZ
12171 MAGDAONG, LOVELYN GADO
12172 MAGDARAOG, JENELIZA PAGADORA
12173 MAGDARAOG, RIOSALVE GARALDE
12174 MAGDAYAO, DOROTHY JOY GABASA
12175 MAGDAYAO, PATIENCE PEARL SALMORIN
12176 MAGDOZA, IRISHJOY OLMEDO
12177 MAGDUA, EMILY AVILA
12178 MAGDURULANG, RIOLEN HIDALGO
12179 MAGHANOY, APRIL-ANN CERVAS
12180 MAGHANOY, JULIUS NORMAN DIAZ
12181 MAGHANOY, NATHANIE APDOHAN
12182 MAGHANOY, YANIE HOPE JAVIER
12183 MAGHIRANG, KATRINA CHARISSE BALMES
12184 MAGHUYOP, CHERRELYN LAURO
12185 MAGISTRADO, ALEX TURALDE
12186 MAGISTRADO, ERMA PRAXIDES
12187 MAGISTRADO, JANE RODRIGO
12188 MAGISTRADO, JERRY RODRIGUEZ
12189 MAGKILAT, MAJARA MAE DIZON
12190 MAGKONG, SAIDAMAULANA
12191 MAGLALANG, JANELLE RAQUIZA
12192 MAGLALANG, ROSE ANN CERVANTES
12193 MAGLANGIT, MARCELO BATULANON
12194 MAGLANGIT, MARY ANN SEROY
12195 MAGLANGIT, RODRIGO JR MAGLINTE
12196 MAGLANQUE, KWIN ARSELI PERILLO
12197 MAGLAQUE, MARISSA MAGLANOC
12198 MAGLAQUE, MELISSA SY
12199 MAGLAQUI, EDNALYN SESE
12200 MAGLASANG, DENNIS JAMES BERSABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:246 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 MAGLASANG, SHYNETTE BIHAG
12202 MAGLAYA, MYLENE SAYSON
12203 MAGLINAO, JENNELL RABANG
12204 MAGLINAS, RUTHBELL SARMIENTO
12205 MAGLUPAY, NOVAKRISTINE BALABAG
12206 MAGNAYE, CLARISELLE JOY ARGUELLES
12207 MAGNIFICO, DANTE PERPECIO
12208 MAGNO, ANNALIZA ALCANTARA
12209 MAGNO, CARREN JOIE LIWANAGAN
12210 MAGNO, EDEN HOPE BOLAÑOS
12211 MAGNO, JOSE SEBASTIAN
12212 MAGNO, JOSELEANOR MELLIZA
12213 MAGNO, MARICRIS DARACAN
12214 MAGNO, MICHAELLASCUÑA
12215 MAGNO, SHERILYN DELA CRUZ
12216 MAGNO, SHINY BARRIGA
12217 MAGO, JENNY TENORIO
12218 MAGONGCAR, JASMINE SULTAN
12219 MAGOS, MARIDETTE MALTE
12220 MAGPALI, LERMASATERA
12221 MAGPANTAY, ANGELITA HERNANDEZ
12222 MAGPANTAY, CECELIA BARRION
12223 MAGPANTAY, DARY JEAN BALIOLA
12224 MAGPANTAY, JAYLORD BELEN
12225 MAGPANTAY, LEONILA DALISAY
12226 MAGPARO, RONNAMAE INTO
12227 MAGPILI, SHEILA MAE BALDOVI
12228 MAGPUSAO, INABEL LIBERATO
12229 MAGPUSAO, MICHELLE ALOJADO
12230 MAGPUSAO, REA MANGAWANG
12231 MAGRACIA, JERLYN CAPACIA
12232 MAGRACIA, MA AILEEN MARAVILLE
12233 MAGRACIA, MARIA ELENA MANALON
12234 MAGSAEL, MARY ANN GABRINO
12235 MAGSANOP, DANICA BARCASE
12236 MAGSAYSAY, ELLEN MANALO
12237 MAGSICO, KIM SOVIA TOGA
12238 MAGSICO, MAILENE AMSON
12239 MAGSINO, AGNESSEGISMUNDO
12240 MAGSINO, CARMEN DELGADO
12241 MAGSIPOC, GEWARD ACERO
12242 MAGSIPOC, LADYJOY GULENG
12243 MAGSIPOC, NICKY SOLANOY
12244 MAGTAGÑOB, ANNE GRANADILLOS
12245 MAGTALAS, ARVIN GUTIERREZ
12246 MAGTANONG, ALYSSA NIKKA LIBITERNOS
12247 MAGTARAYO, EDNA JANE SILVA
12248 MAGTIBAY, MARZON PEREZ
12249 MAGTIRA, ANGELITO PEDRON
12250 MAGTOTO, JANICE CASPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:247 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 MAGTUBA, ADRIAN MICHAEL WEE
12252 MAGTUBO, MAYBELLE PINEDA
12253 MAGTULIS, RAFIELLE BERNICE PIANO
12254 MAGTUPA, JOEMAR MANALO
12255 MAGTURO, JONATHAN ENRIQUEZ
12256 MAGUALE, RODOLFO JR LABINGHISA
12257 MAGUAN, GLORY ANN CARIAGA
12258 MAGUATE, JOHN LOUIE LAPIZ
12259 MAGUDDAYAO, JOANNA MARIE BINOYA
12260 MAGUIDE, ZENAIDA MADIWO
12261 MAGUINDA, JEFFREY DE CASTRO
12262 MAGUINDUYOS, RIZA UNTIAL
12263 MAGUNDAYAO, ARLENE PALATTAO
12264 MAGURA, JANET ECHALUCE
12265 MAGWILI, NAIDADE LUMEN
12266 MAGWIN, NOVA JOY HABON
12267 MAHAM, KEREN ROSE INANDAN
12268 MAHILOM, KRISTINE JOY GAVINO
12269 MAHILUM, AVA DOREEN TADOY
12270 MAHILUM, MARY JOY PUYOGAO
12271 MAHINAY, DONALD ROY ABA-A
12272 MAHINAY, MARIALYN SILAGAN
12273 MAHINAY, MERCYLENE SOLON
12274 MAHINAY, PAULINE JO ABRINGE
12275 MAHINAY, RUTH PONDON
12276 MAHINO, KEVIN GIL CEPE
12277 MAHIPUS, MATEOMACABE
12278 MAHUMOT, CHERILYN CABULAO
12279 MAHUSAY, MICHELLE NOVAL
12280 MAHUSAY, SHIRLEY GERESOLA
12281 MAIDO, CESA MAY POLIDO
12282 MAIDO, EMILY HERVAS
12283 MAIGTING, SHINE CASUYON
12284 MAIGUE, JENNY ROSE MOSPA
12285 MAINDAN, ROWENA KAMENZA
12286 MAINGAT, JOHN ANTHONY LAYUGAN
12287 MAINGQUE, MICHELLE TOMOL
12288 MAIQUE, MALOU LAMOR
12289 MAIQUEZ, JENILAINE GOYENA
12290 MAISO, FRIDDERICK LAGRIMAS
12291 MAIT, JAQUE MAE OPERIO
12292 MAITEM, RIC CASULLA
12293 MAIZ, RODELYN TRESHA DEVOCION
12294 MAJARUCON, ROMER ARAMIS ACOSTA
12295 MAJESTAD, CATHERINE CORTEZ
12296 MAJESTAD, RUBYJEAN YARSO
12297 MAJORENOS, QUEENIE LOVE GORECHO
12298 MAKALWA, JOHNELL VILLARUEL
12299 MAKASASA, BAILYNIE SANGKI
12300 MAKASIMBUAL, MAGUID LABOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:248 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 MAKINANO, GERALDO BOOC
12302 MAKKATA, NURHAYA SILANG
12303 MALA-AY, STEPHEN MARIE PASTOR
12304 MALABAG, BEVERLY AMBAGAN
12305 MALABAGO, AMIFE ESTENDER
12306 MALABANAN, ARSENIO ALIPUSTAIN
12307 MALABANAN, JO-ANNE MEDINA
12308 MALABANAN, KAREN VEDAN
12309 MALABANAN, MAIDA ARGENTE
12310 MALABARBAS, WENDELL CABIG
12311 MALABAYABAS, ROSELLA DELOS SANTOS
12312 MALABONGA, JOSEMARIA RAFAEL FERNANDO
12313 MALABUG, LOVELY GENEE UY
12314 MALACA, JOANA TUAZON
12315 MALACA, JUNE MALONZO
12316 MALAGUIT, LEONAPHINE QUIATCHON
12317 MALAGUM, MARY KLUTE SUICO
12318 MALAIBA, JOHN PAUL SANICO
12319 MALALA, MA LIEZL BUBAN
12320 MALALAD, LORENA MANDAC
12321 MALALAY, BENGIE QUIPIT
12322 MALALUAN, BIENMAGCAWAS
12323 MALALUAN, CHRISTINE NIAR
12324 MALAMNAO, JOCELYN JARAMEL
12325 MALAN, WILHELMINA TOHOL
12326 MALANA, GRACE LLANTO
12327 MALANA, KATHERINE CONGSON
12328 MALANO, CHELSEA CABIGAN
12329 MALANOG, CRISTINE PONTE
12330 MALAPIT, BONNAMATIAS
12331 MALAPITAN, JOYCE ANN LEYCO
12332 MALARAN, ARNIEVALLESPEN
12333 MALARAN, SANTIAGO GAHISAN
12334 MALARAYAP, LOUIE REÑA
12335 MALASA, JOSEPHCHARLIE RAMOS
12336 MALATE, ELMA COCOLLO
12337 MALATUS, RAHIMA CADALAY
12338 MALAWANI, SHAHANI DUMARPA
12339 MALAYO, ABIGAEL AMOR MAGRACIA
12340 MALAYO, MERLINA TARUC
12341 MALAYO, RUBY ANN MARY BALANSAG
12342 MALAZA, ROXAN DELA TORRE
12343 MALBAS, CRISTINE REGATO
12344 MALBAS, ERA EDIOS
12345 MALBAS, LEO DELA ROSA
12346 MALBOG, MARY GRACE MACUHA
12347 MALCO, MAIZA ZERNA
12348 MALCONTENTO, IRENE TERCO
12349 MALDA, JULIET LEGASPI
12350 MALDUPANA, ADRIENNE NICOLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:249 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 MALE, MARELE URETA
12352 MALFARTA, VANESSA JOY TAN
12353 MALICAY, JAMESBELLO
12354 MALICDEM, HEIDE OCRAY
12355 MALICDEM, PEDRITO BANAYAT
12356 MALIDA, KELVINJEFF GUINANG
12357 MALIDAS, FLOYDMORALES
12358 MALIG, JAMIE NICOLE SEÑORON
12359 MALIG, MARK ANTHONY CANLAS
12360 MALIG-ON, CHARISE BIOL
12361 MALIGA, NHORJANAH DIMAPALAO
12362 MALIGALIG, KASANDRA BIGAL
12363 MALIGLIG, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
12364 MALIGMAT, FAITHFUL BORELA
12365 MALIGRO, JACKIE FAITH LEE
12366 MALIJAN, ICEE ROSE RODASTE
12367 MALIJAN, JOBELLE HERNANDEZ
12368 MALIKED, MELANIE BALIAN
12369 MALIKSAID, FAISAH OTARA
12370 MALIMBAN, ROSEANN MALLARI
12371 MALINAO, ANDREW DE CASTRO
12372 MALINAO, JOCELDURAN
12373 MALINAO, LEAH JANE INOCENTES
12374 MALINAO, REA SOMBILON
12375 MALINAO, ROSALINDA GALLOBE
12376 MALINAO, VIVIAN ARPON
12377 MALINAO, WYNELEE SUICO
12378 MALING, CELINEARAGO
12379 MALING, RYAN CHRISTOPHER CRUZADO
12380 MALINGUDA, KRISCEL ANN MAROT
12381 MALINTAD, RETESA MAE AMOR TAN
12382 MALIT, JENNYLYN SAPPARI
12383 MALIT, PONCIANO III ROGELIO
12384 MALIT, ROSANA FORBES
12385 MALLA, ROWENA TALOR
12386 MALLARE, GINALYN ABAD
12387 MALLARI, DONALYN LUNA
12388 MALLARI, EMILYN MARARANG
12389 MALLARI, EULA MARISCAL
12390 MALLARI, KATHLEEN JOY DUDAN
12391 MALLEN, LADY LINN MOLO
12392 MALLILLIN, JACQUILYN QUILANG
12393 MALLONGA, JAYSON TANDOC
12394 MALLORCA, ANGEL MAY AGUIRRE
12395 MALLORCA, JOVEN REY CANLAS
12396 MALNEGRO, ZENAIDA ACEDO
12397 MALOLES, JEFFREY OPENA
12398 MALONES, CECILIA ALEJANDRO
12399 MALONES, JONALYN BESARES
12400 MALONZO, ANDREA CLAIRE CANLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:250 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 MALONZO, MA CRISSANA ESPIRITU
12402 MALONZO, MARK CABAAT
12403 MALQUED, BERNADETTE NARCIZA
12404 MALTO, LOURELEI JOY BIHAG
12405 MALUBAG, ISMAEL LAZARTE
12406 MALUBAY, JENNIFER HANGAD
12407 MALUBAY, JESSAGUHIL
12408 MALUBAY, MADELYN CALAS
12409 MALUENDA, ANN REYES
12410 MALUGAO, SAMUEL BRYLLE ERMAC
12411 MALUGAYAK, JAMED KALILANGAN
12412 MALUMOG, BEVERLY ANN CABALONGA
12413 MALUNES, LORELIE SAN JUAN
12414 MALUYA, CHRISTY BOC
12415 MALVEDA, JELVIN RAY CASTROVERDE
12416 MAMA, ROCKMAN RUBIO
12417 MAMA, SHERMINEDELOS ANGELES
12418 MAMACUS, MA CONCEPCION BALDERAS
12419 MAMALO, RUTH BUSTAMANTE
12420 MAMANAO, NERISA DELA ROSA
12421 MAMAO, ZAMANIAGA UTE
12422 MAMARIL, ARIANNE RICOHERMOSO
12423 MAMARIL, MARLON VALERA
12424 MAMAWE, GRACE KAPA
12425 MAMAYSON, BRENDA LOMANDAS
12426 MAMBA, JAKYZ REYES
12427 MAMBUAY, HAKIMAH USMAN
12428 MAMBUAY, HANAPIA DISOMIMBA
12429 MAMBUAY, YASMIN MACMOD
12430 MAMENG, JEFFERSON OPAO
12431 MAMERTO, MARY ROSE REYES
12432 MAMOGAY, ELIEZER VALENCIA
12433 MAMOKARAL, SALMA SULTAN
12434 MAMOLANG, ANGELA ESTEBAN
12435 MAMOLANG, GINAGALONO
12436 MAMOLO, LOVELYARESCO
12437 MAMON, HAZEL LOVE LAPASARAN
12438 MAMON, MARISSAALEGARIO
12439 MAMON, SHIELLAMAE MASCULINO
12440 MAMOSO, JONALYN KAGIL
12441 MAMPORTE, VERONICA MARTINEZ
12442 MAMUCO, KHEM GRACE DENIERO
12443 MAMUYAC, BERNARD ATIENZA
12444 MAN-NERA, LARIANA FALAO-ED
12445 MANABA, MELBA TINAMBACAN
12446 MANADONG, ZENAIDA YAPUT
12447 MANAGA, ROBELYN
12448 MANAGAYSAY, MARCIANO JR ELBANO
12449 MANAGUELOD, MELANIE ANAPI
12450 MANAHAN, JANE SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:251 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 MANAIT, VILMA EUDILLA
12452 MANALANG, ALDRIN MONTERONA
12453 MANALANG, MA VERDIOSA TAGUDIN
12454 MANALANSAN, MONETE LINGAD
12455 MANALASAL, SALAHUDIN MANUNGKANG
12456 MANALASTAS, ARLENE CABUG
12457 MANALASTAS, DARWIN BRUCAL
12458 MANALASTAS, ELBERT SAHAGUN
12459 MANALASTAS, JARED PARBA
12460 MANALASTAS, MARK ANTHONY PASCUAL
12461 MANALASTAS, PAULINE MANDAP
12462 MANALAYSAY, HANNAH UNIDA
12463 MANALIGOD, GENEECAR BALLESTA
12464 MANALIGOD, GILLIAN DELA CRUZ
12465 MANALIGOD, LIZELYN DELA CRUZ
12466 MANALILI, ANGELO LIBUT
12467 MANALILI, KIM MARSHALL
12468 MANALILI, MARIA CRISTINA BELTRAN
12469 MANALILI, MARIELLE PAULINE ALCOBA
12470 MANALILI, MARYJANE REGALA
12471 MANALILI, MELANIE OMEGA
12472 MANALO, ANAROSE SENYAHAN
12473 MANALO, ARIANECAIMOL
12474 MANALO, BERNA LUZ VERGARA
12475 MANALO, CHERRYL CRUZ
12476 MANALO, CLEO MARIE CACHERO
12477 MANALO, COREN ROSARIA
12478 MANALO, EDWIN
12479 MANALO, GRAZELNUESTRO
12480 MANALO, HOLIDAYLEEN RIVERA
12481 MANALO, HONEYLETTE MEDINA
12482 MANALO, JENNEEROSE TUMANG
12483 MANALO, JENNELYN TOLENTINO
12484 MANALO, JEZELLE CANDIDO
12485 MANALO, KEREN GOMEZ
12486 MANALO, KIM CARLA BRUCAL
12487 MANALO, LYZA MADRONIO
12488 MANALO, MA CRISTINA LOPEZ
12489 MANALO, MANUELARMENTEROS
12490 MANALO, MARIBEL ENRIQUEZ
12491 MANALO, MARY ROSE RONGAVILLA
12492 MANALO, MAY ANNE DANGANAN
12493 MANALO, MICHAEL GO
12494 MANALO, NESIELOROS
12495 MANALO, NOEMI DAVID
12496 MANALO, RHODORA DE VILLA
12497 MANALO, RONALDO PALMA
12498 MANALO, ROSAMIL ROSARIO
12499 MANALO, WENALYN FRANCO
12500 MANALO, ZOILO CESAR CAUSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:252 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 MANALON, ALMIEMONTOJO
12502 MANALOTO, EMMANUEL CUNANAN
12503 MANALOTO, MARIANNE DIAZ
12504 MANALOTO, SHEILA MAE EVARISTO
12505 MANAMBA, REGINNAGLE
12506 MANAN, NAJIRAHOSOP
12507 MANANGAN, BAMBI ACBANG
12508 MANANGAN, DYANDEE SABALZA
12509 MANANGAN, GLENDA ANGEL
12510 MANANSALA, CIELITO HERNANDEZ
12511 MANANSALA, JOSEPH ETRATA
12512 MANANSALA, JUDY ANN ALFARO
12513 MANANSALA, JULIUS DAVID
12514 MANANSALA, KEZIAH RABI CRISOSTOMO
12515 MANANSALA, LEDPACSON
12516 MANANSALA, NARCISO III MAGAT
12517 MANAO, RYU AMOS COTARAN
12518 MANAOG, GERALDPOCO
12519 MANAOG, LOUVILLE LAÑADA
12520 MANAOG, RICALYN JALOS
12521 MANAOIS, JUAN MIGUEL VILLOSO
12522 MANAOIS, MARY JOY OMEGA
12523 MANAOL, ASPIA WATAMAMA
12524 MANAOL, GENNELYN ESCOBAR
12525 MANARANG, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
12526 MANARANG, NOELCALMA
12527 MANATAD, AHLYNDIACAMUS
12528 MANCAO, MECHELE ANGELIE DULAY
12529 MANCENERO, VALERIANO VELOCORA
12530 MANCIA, LEOVILA CEJAS
12531 MANCILLA, GLADY BUDO
12532 MANCILLA, JIMVIM NIONES
12533 MANCILLA, MARFE BLESARIO
12534 MANCIO, GERSONCOSTILLAS
12535 MANDAC, BABY JANE MACINAS
12536 MANDAGWAY, JOELYN CORDOVA
12537 MANDALONES, CHERRYL FEROLINO
12538 MANDANE, CHERYL ANN RICO
12539 MANDANE, MARY JOMEN RICO
12540 MANDAP, LYNETTE VILLESCO
12541 MANDAPAT, MICHAEL DEL MONTE
12542 MANDAPAT, VILMA BULATAO
12543 MANDIGMA, ERNESTO JR CATAQUIS
12544 MANDIN, GENALINE ALMORADIE
12545 MANDIN, JUVY ANN BAUTISTA
12546 MANDING, JANINA AMBOR
12547 MANDIPOL, DESIREE QUIJANO
12548 MANDO, ABDIL-AZIZ UDDIN
12549 MANDREZA, SHERYL LYN CARIDO
12550 MANDRIAL, PEDRO JR MARQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:253 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 MANELA, IVAN DIAZ
12552 MANERA, MARK KELVIN SALVATIERRA
12553 MANFORTE, RAULJR LLOSIS
12554 MANG-OSAN, SHAMARRI JOY REYO
12555 MANGA, LEA AYNERA
12556 MANGA, MYLENE ASAM
12557 MANGABANG, MARIA NITA AMLAG
12558 MANGABAT, JANINE CANTA
12559 MANGABAT, JAYPEE MANZOLIM
12560 MANGABAT, SHELLA LEPASANA
12561 MANGABON, GERRY COMAHIG
12562 MANGAHAS, JOSEPHINE HAMTO
12563 MANGALI, CELESTINA DONGAIL
12564 MANGALI, LEABETH ARAGON
12565 MANGALINDAN, JASSON PAGADUAN
12566 MANGALINDAN, MARIA DULCE TINAMISAN
12567 MANGALUS, LAARNI MARQUEZ
12568 MANGAMPO, EMELYN MARARANG
12569 MANGANA, AVEGAIL LECAROS
12570 MANGANTULAO, JOHN MARK PASION
12571 MANGAOANG, YOLANDA COLOMA
12572 MANGARING, LANIE DE ALDAY
12573 MANGARON, ADITH VEGA
12574 MANGARON, MA ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
12575 MANGAS, JOEY ROSE PAPAS
12576 MANGASI, LEA BANLAOI
12577 MANGATONG, ARTHUR ENOG
12578 MANGAY-AT, GEMMALYN BALAWAN
12579 MANGAY-AT, PRECIOUS PACHECO
12580 MANGAYAO, MURIEL DUMADANGON
12581 MANGCAAN, JOHAINA TIBURON
12582 MANGGOL, NANCYOLIVERIA
12583 MANGILA, PRECILLA TAGHOY
12584 MANGILAYA, JENELYN EVANGELIO
12585 MANGILI, MARIATERESA CUYAPPI DOMINONG
12586 MANGILI, VENUSBITGAN
12587 MANGILIMAN, MAYCEL PAYUMO
12588 MANGISEL, NORVEN ALCANTARA
12589 MANGKOT, DANZELLE BASCO
12590 MANGLE, REYNALDO JR LUCAGBO
12591 MANGLO, KARLA KAREN RAMOS
12592 MANGLO, RONALDO DUCAY
12593 MANGOBA, DESIREE MANANTAN
12594 MANGOBA, SHERYL ESTEBAN
12595 MANGOHIG, CARLO MARCO AGUILA
12596 MANGOMA, ALVINCASTILLO
12597 MANGOSING, GREGEFEL SACRAMED
12598 MANGOTARA, JUHAIRA UMPAR
12599 MANGSI, BERNADETH MOGIL
12600 MANGUBA, MICHELLE PASION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:254 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 MANGUBAT, ALICHONA SUTINGCO
12602 MANGUBAT, CRIZZIEL CARIASO
12603 MANGUBAT, LIZAGULANE
12604 MANGUBAT, LOUZLE DIMAANO
12605 MANGUBAT, MA LYN QUIMSING
12606 MANGUBAT, MADELINE VENUS
12607 MANGUBAT, RAMIL ABABAN
12608 MANGUBOS, MARICRIS DIMACALI
12609 MANGUIAT, RONALD MONTEALEGRE
12610 MANGUIAT, RUTHBARROGA
12611 MANGUILIMOTAN,MA GIRLEE POGOY
12612 MANGUIOB, CHERELENE SALAMANES
12613 MANGULABNAN, JAYCEE SAMSON
12614 MANGUNE, LORENA GANZON
12615 MANGUNI, JEANIFER LLOREN
12616 MANGUSIN, GILBERT JR ANTONIO
12617 MANGUSSAD, JONALYN MALASI
12618 MANI, MARGIE MENDOZA
12619 MANI, MESSIAH GEE QUERUBIN
12620 MANIAUL, MAUREEN POLICARPIO
12621 MANICAN, ANNALYN DE VERA
12622 MANICAT, ROGELIO CABUSO
12623 MANIEBO, RUEL ILAGAN
12624 MANIEGO, ELCA LAZARO
12625 MANIEGO, JANINE JEREMY FLOR VILLARDO
12626 MANIGO, MARVIEJABINES
12627 MANIKAN, MADELGALLEMIT
12628 MANILA, ANGELITO ATUEL
12629 MANILA, GINA BISTO
12630 MANILA, LOURENE THERESE EGOS
12631 MANILE, JOEL MARI MAGPATOC
12632 MANILI, MARY ANN GRACE JANAYON
12633 MANILING, NANCY PATUNGAN
12634 MANINANG, BERNADETTE AMOR MANANSALA
12635 MANINANG, MYLENE HERRERA
12636 MANINGAS, MARYJOY PANGAN
12637 MANINGAS, MENGEL NOLLORA
12638 MANINGO, RAQUEL APARECE
12639 MANIO, CRISTINE BELTRAN
12640 MANIO, JOEL AGSAWAY
12641 MANIO, KARYL ANGELICA LAMBINO
12642 MANIO, LOVELY ANN CANTA
12643 MANIO, NIKKO BALILO
12644 MANIOANG, NORBERTO JR BUMATNONG
12645 MANIPOL, MIRASOL MAGTIBAY
12646 MANIPOR, RONALD ALLAN AQUINO
12647 MANIQUIZ, MARYGRACE PRINCIPE
12648 MANIRI, NOR-AINIE PUMBAYABAYA
12649 MANIS, ANGELO VICENTE
12650 MANIS, SHELLA MAE OLLORGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:255 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 MANITI, CARMELA CABRERA
12652 MANITO, FHE DELLOVA
12653 MANIWANG, ERNESTO CUSTODIO
12654 MANJARES, JULMA NESI OBAR
12655 MANLANGIT, REYNALYN MAGADAN
12656 MANLAPAS, AISADELA ROSA
12657 MANLAPAS, LYN MIJARES
12658 MANLAPAZ, ELMER MARTINEZ
12659 MANLAPAZ, JOANNE MAE TANSIONGCO
12660 MANLAPIG, MARYMAE FERRER
12661 MANLIGUEZ, MARICEL CARIG
12662 MANLOGON, WARREN BANQUILES
12663 MANLUCTAO, SHAIRA MELAINE COMALING
12664 MANLULU, PHILIP JON PANDAY
12665 MANLUNAS, QUEENIE MARIE GUNDAY
12666 MANLUSOC, ALDRIN MORALES
12667 MANOLO, NORIELBALINTAN
12668 MANON-OG, FROYLAND MARV BARBOSA
12669 MANOS, LOIS CAMILLE SONIEL
12670 MANRIQUE, JENNIFER PRADO
12671 MANRIQUE, MAYETTE ANN SAÑOSA
12672 MANSANERO, DOMINGO JR AREVALO
12673 MANSANILLO, STELLA MARIZ LASIN
12674 MANSIBANG, DENNIS MARAYAG
12675 MANSINADEZ, ROSE ANN ANTOC
12676 MANSIT, NERISSA NARDO
12677 MANSUETO, ANGEL LYKA BANTILLO
12678 MANSUETO, CHERRY ANN DOCIL
12679 MANSUETO, JALEMORALES
12680 MANSUETO, VENFANIE UY
12681 MANSUL, SITTI AINNIE JAMMANG
12682 MANSUNGUIR, LAINA AMORAN
12683 MANTAL, SHERYLDACASIM
12684 MANTE, JALICA SINON
12685 MANTE, RAMIL PEREZ
12686 MANTILLA, GILDIANE QUEEN EXCLAMADO
12687 MANTILLA, IMEEDAL
12688 MANTILLA, RIA MAE BALDERAS
12689 MANTO, RIZZA CARDERERO
12690 MANTOS, SARAH JANE LOCAYLOCAY
12691 MANTUA, NOVEGEN ASTRONOMO
12692 MANTUANO, LADYJANA DE LEON
12693 MANTUKAN, REHANA BAGUESAN
12694 MANUBA, JOHN CHRISTIAN CORTEZ
12695 MANUBAG, EDNA LOVERIA
12696 MANUCUM, ROBERTO JR MANALOTO
12697 MANUEL, APPLE KEITH CAPONPON
12698 MANUEL, CRIZZE'LE JOY BUNGAOS
12699 MANUEL, EMMALYN BORAL
12700 MANUEL, JESAMINE AGLANGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:256 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 MANUEL, LEONARD CASTILLO
12702 MANUEL, MA JELLICA HIPOLITO
12703 MANUEL, MERYCAR BALENA
12704 MANUEL, NORMILA ABLAYAN
12705 MANUEL, SARSI JULIAN
12706 MANUGAS, LORIZA OMEGA
12707 MANUGAY, ANTONIETA MANAGUELOD
12708 MANULAT, FELMAJURIE DAYO
12709 MANULAT, NOVA JOY RENDON
12710 MANULID, PERCYVAL ESPAÑA
12711 MANUMBALE, RANDY MENDOZA
12712 MANZA, LOUISE ANNE MONTEMOR
12713 MANZANARES, ERNEST LUIGI ACEBEDO
12714 MANZANAS, KATHERINE ANN QUIBOY
12715 MANZANILLA, JEROME LONGASA
12716 MANZANO, ANGELIE MENOR
12717 MANZANO, ANGELO TABLANDO
12718 MANZANO, CARIDAD SANCHEZ
12719 MANZANO, ELLENGRACE CEPEDA
12720 MANZANO, HAIDEVER LAWIAN
12721 MANZANO, HERSHE CONCHITA CLAVIO
12722 MANZANO, JANE DEBBIE ATAMOSA
12723 MANZANO, JONALYN BELLEZA
12724 MANZANO, JULIEANN JULIALES
12725 MANZANO, JUNALYNE ARIES
12726 MANZANO, JUVITA INGOSAN
12727 MANZANO, MARK ARVIN RIEGO
12728 MANZANO, PAUL REY LEGASPI
12729 MANZANO, REALYN REYES
12730 MANZO, JEZABELLE ABRAZADO
12731 MANZO, RICHELLE MOLINA
12732 MANZON, JULIETA FIGUEROA
12733 MANZON, LOLITACRUZ
12734 MAOG, APPLE JOY GALLARDO
12735 MAPA, JANETH CAMAHALAN
12736 MAPA, JENNIFERMARCELLANA
12737 MAPA, ROBINSONLASIN
12738 MAPALO, JULIE ANNETTE MALICAY
12739 MAPALO, SUSAN BUMOTAD
12740 MAPANDI, NAIM ALONTO
12741 MAPANDI, NORLAILAH AYONAN
12742 MAPANDI, SAHIRA DAGALANGIT
12743 MAPE, PAUL JAPHET BOLITREZ
12744 MAPILE, JENNIELYN OCA
12745 MAPO, CASTILLOJR MEJA
12746 MAPOY, JESSIELYN CORONEL
12747 MAPULA, CATHERINE QUISONA
12748 MAPULA, KRISLYN MAY SUMARAGO
12749 MAPUTI, JOANNEGRACE MAE DE VERA
12750 MAQUEMA, RAMONJR DIMAANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:257 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 MAQUILAN, MARVI GABARDA
12752 MAQUILAN, ROSALYN CASSION
12753 MAQUILING, JANELLE VARGAS
12754 MAQUILING, MARY MAY CAÑETE
12755 MAQUIRANG, JOSEPH BRYAN RUIZ
12756 MAQUISO, MARISA MISPEROS
12757 MARA, MAE OTRERA
12758 MARA, MARYJANERAMADA
12759 MARA, YSMAEL EDILLON
12760 MARABELLA, NOEMIE TOLEDO
12761 MARAGUINOT, JEFFREY MEJORADA
12762 MARALIT, GISELLE PRINCIPE
12763 MARALIT, MAY ANNE MARIQUIT
12764 MARALIT, MICHAEL ANGELO QUE
12765 MARAMAG, EDELYN RAVELO
12766 MARAMAG, RODOLFO JR SIERVO
12767 MARAMBA, JANNETTE CACHO
12768 MARAMBA, SIL MARIE APOLONIO
12769 MARAMOT, LORELEE CARRIDO
12770 MARANAN, ANDREA JIMENEZ
12771 MARANAN, BERNADETTE MORALES
12772 MARANAN, FLORENCE SABADO
12773 MARANAN, ISOBELLE ALBAÑO
12774 MARANGUIT, JANE SABILLE
12775 MARANGUIT, LOLITA ESCOBILLO
12776 MARANTAL, LORELIE LLEVA
12777 MARAON, SHEENAMAY MAMALIAS
12778 MARAPAO, JEALIVETH PERGES
12779 MARASIGAN, ARMAN CREENCIA
12780 MARASIGAN, CARLO ENRIQUEZ
12781 MARASIGAN, CHARLYN RECIO
12782 MARASIGAN, DESIREE ALMAREZ
12783 MARASIGAN, ERIC VIVAS
12784 MARASIGAN, GISELLE DEL MUNDO
12785 MARASIGAN, JERWIN MARASIGAN
12786 MARASIGAN, JOHN MARK BERNARDO
12787 MARASIGAN, JULIE ANN OBRADOR
12788 MARASIGAN, KINGSON PANALIGAN
12789 MARASIGAN, LESTER MARK CORONEL
12790 MARASIGAN, LOVELY JOY VICENTE
12791 MARASIGAN, MARISOL DELLARTE
12792 MARASIGAN, MARYGRACE ATIENZA
12793 MARASIGAN, MAYTALLADA
12794 MARATA, MARICEL MIRADOR
12795 MARAVILLA, ARJIE ROXAS
12796 MARAVILLA, CHRISTAL AMOR CAÑOS
12797 MARAVILLA, MC ARTHUR DEL CAMPO
12798 MARAVILLA, PATRICK FRANCISCO
12799 MARAVILLAS, MELCHOR DE ASIS
12800 MARAVILLAS, ORLIE OLDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:258 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 MARAVILLAS, ROTCHE PONSICA
12802 MARAVILLAS, RUDYNILO FELISARTA
12803 MARAYA, MARIFIEL NABUYA
12804 MARAYAG, ANGELA LAYUGAN
12805 MARAÑON, PRINCESS MICHELLE CABAÑELEZ
12806 MARCAIDA, NIDACEBU
12807 MARCELINO, ELLEN PAGSIAT
12808 MARCELINO, EMERESA PESALES
12809 MARCELINO, ERNESTO JR GAILO
12810 MARCELINO, JUDITH MANLAPAZ
12811 MARCELINO, MARIBETH MOSELA
12812 MARCELINO, VONN CARLO GOZON
12813 MARCELLANA, EZIR BUNQUIN
12814 MARCELO, ANTHONY NAVARRETE
12815 MARCELO, ERWINBATAS
12816 MARCELO, GLADYS WITAWIT
12817 MARCELO, IRA MAE DE VERA
12818 MARCELO, JEEBETH REYES
12819 MARCELO, LADY ANN CANDOR
12820 MARCELO, LUCELDA GATAO
12821 MARCELO, MARCOVELASCO
12822 MARCELO, RAYMUNDO JR CARIAGA
12823 MARCIAL, HERMIE AUDITOR
12824 MARCIAL, JANINE CARLA LITANA
12825 MARCILIANA, SHEENALIN PAYPA
12826 MARCO, KEVIN ALDRICH MARTERIO
12827 MARCO, MELIZA JAVIER
12828 MARCO, RONALDOPADUGA
12829 MARCO, WILMER CAMPANER
12830 MARCOS, ANDREADIGA
12831 MARCOS, APRILYN GALVAN
12832 MARCOS, EZEKIEL GUATNO
12833 MARCOS, FLORDELIZ ZABRINA AGARPO
12834 MARCOS, JEFFREY GALVEZ
12835 MARCOS, LARA-MAE VERGARA
12836 MARFIEL, MARISOL TORRES
12837 MARFIL, ADORA ALCANTARA
12838 MARFIL, JULIUSEDGAR TAYACTAC
12839 MARFIL, MARIA KATRINA GRANADO
12840 MARFIL, MARRY KAREN DURAN
12841 MARFIL, ROSEBELLE DEMETRIO
12842 MARGAJA, ALNARBALIGUAT
12843 MARGALLO, MARJORIE LLAGAS
12844 MARGALLO, PATRICK BAYRON TALLORIN
12845 MARGEN, RETCHIE MAE LOBERAS
12846 MARGES, MA ALODIA BERGADO
12847 MARI, SARAJANEANGELICA CABUDOL
12848 MARI, TWINKLE ESCUBIO
12849 MARIADO, KYLEEN PARAS
12850 MARIANITO, LYLYBYL ALPHA REMORTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:259 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 MARIANO, ANA JEREZ
12852 MARIANO, CHRISFEL PACIS
12853 MARIANO, CYNTHIA ALBAN
12854 MARIANO, DEMIROSE LICTAO
12855 MARIANO, ELIZABETH TORRES
12856 MARIANO, EMILYCOMOMBO
12857 MARIANO, JANETH CRUZ
12858 MARIANO, JENNICA LOPEZ
12859 MARIANO, JESSALIZA
12860 MARIANO, JOHN DAVIDSON PERET
12861 MARIANO, JONATHAN MIGUEL
12862 MARIANO, KATHLEEN MAE MARTIN
12863 MARIANO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE BELONG
12864 MARIANO, MERLYN DAWANG
12865 MARIANO, MITZICOLEEN MARCELO
12866 MARIANO, NOVY LAGSENG
12867 MARIANO, PEARLANGELI PARDO
12868 MARIANO, ROCELGONZALES
12869 MARIANO, SINAMAR NARAG
12870 MARIBAO, REA MELISSA ESPRA
12871 MARIBOJOC, MANILYN TINAY
12872 MARIBONG, HANCIL MAE LUMACAD
12873 MARIGMEN, MARKDINGLE
12874 MARIGOCIO, ERWIN GONIO
12875 MARIGONDON, JEANNE ALMAZAR
12876 MARILLA, SHERLYN BUENO
12877 MARIN, EMELEN TEODOSIO
12878 MARIN, GERRYLIN RADAN
12879 MARINGAL, MARIA PAZ FACAL
12880 MARINO, MARIFELUCAPA
12881 MARIQUIT, DARIA GAY MALAZARTE
12882 MARISTELA, JESSICA DESACADA
12883 MARISTELA, MARISSA ALILING
12884 MARITAN, MA AINA BALULO
12885 MARIÑAS, JOYRENE MARZAN
12886 MARKINES, MARIA THERESA BENTULAN
12887 MARMITA, CARMELA GALIT
12888 MARMOL, CARLA MARIE BUNAG
12889 MARMOL, MARVINMIRANDILLA
12890 MAROHOM, HEMANODEN AMPATUA
12891 MAROHOMBSAR, SALAMINA LOUISA ALI
12892 MAROLLANO, MA LOURDES BINUYA
12893 MAROT, MAISURASALISIP
12894 MARPURI, JEBETH MARIE SAYSON
12895 MARQUEDA, JESSEL CALSA
12896 MARQUEZ, CRISTINA LAARNI OBAÑA
12897 MARQUEZ, DARREN MARC CHENG
12898 MARQUEZ, JENNIFER AURIUS
12899 MARQUEZ, JERMAINE RITZCHELLE DELA CRUZ
12900 MARQUEZ, JOYCECRISTENE CAYANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:260 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 MARQUEZ, JUDITH LAYAO
12902 MARQUEZ, LORENZA BARRION
12903 MARQUEZ, MA CONCEPCION VARGAS
12904 MARQUEZ, MARC KENNETH LABADAN
12905 MARQUEZ, MARLAANNIE LABADAN
12906 MARQUEZ, NATHAN OLIVER CUARESMA
12907 MARQUEZ, RACHELLE PARADO
12908 MARQUEZ, RICHARD MIASCO
12909 MARQUEZ, RICHELLE SALVANTE
12910 MARQUEZ, ROQUEVARGAS
12911 MARQUEZ, ROSALIE ARPIA
12912 MARQUEZ, RYAN PAJANONOT
12913 MARQUEZ, RYCEMIE OTERO
12914 MARQUIÑO, MA THERESA GUEVARRA
12915 MARTE, CHRISTMAR SALVADOR
12916 MARTE, SHERWINJOVITA
12917 MARTE, VANESSALO
12918 MARTEL, CHARITY JAY CUENO
12919 MARTEL, JIEGO CANABE
12920 MARTESANO, RHEA VILLANUEVA
12921 MARTICIO, JASON MOVILLA
12922 MARTILLANO, NILDA PRIVADO
12923 MARTILLIAN, MHERCY CUEVAS
12924 MARTIN, CHARMAINE LIM
12925 MARTIN, CHERYLYN MUÑOZ
12926 MARTIN, IVANHOE YATAR
12927 MARTIN, JOCO DAMIAN
12928 MARTIN, KAREENKAYE LEE
12929 MARTIN, KATE FELIPE
12930 MARTIN, KRISTINE DELA VEGA
12931 MARTIN, LETICIA PAUIG
12932 MARTIN, MARITESS CAPITO
12933 MARTIN, MARY ANNE GONZALES
12934 MARTIN, PHARRAH JEHM CRISANTO
12935 MARTIN, PRINCESS ABIGAIL GALLEGO
12936 MARTINEZ, AILEEN BARLIZO
12937 MARTINEZ, ALJAY ACUZAR
12938 MARTINEZ, ARIEL JR PEDRAJAS
12939 MARTINEZ, CHERRY ANN CANTA
12940 MARTINEZ, CHIRAMAE BAHINTING
12941 MARTINEZ, DADALAGGUI
12942 MARTINEZ, DANILO JR MACARANAS
12943 MARTINEZ, DEBBIE PAMATIAN
12944 MARTINEZ, FLORENCE APUYA
12945 MARTINEZ, GINAHIMAYA SIEGUE
12946 MARTINEZ, IMELDA EDOLOVERIO
12947 MARTINEZ, JAELLAUREL
12948 MARTINEZ, JENNIFER GUIGAYOMA
12949 MARTINEZ, JULIENE DIONSON
12950 MARTINEZ, KIMBERLY SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:261 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 MARTINEZ, LEMAR OCOMA
12952 MARTINEZ, LYNNIE ESTANDIAN
12953 MARTINEZ, MA CAROLYN RAMOS
12954 MARTINEZ, MARIA ANTONETTE MENDOZA
12955 MARTINEZ, MARICAR SANTIAGO
12956 MARTINEZ, MARINELLE ANN CRUZ
12957 MARTINEZ, MARKLOUIE
12958 MARTINEZ, MARYJOY ARGUELLES
12959 MARTINEZ, MARYJOY MAURO
12960 MARTINEZ, MELANIE RODRIGO
12961 MARTINEZ, MELISSA BUAYABAN
12962 MARTINEZ, MYZATUICO
12963 MARTINEZ, NELSON GALERA
12964 MARTINEZ, PRINCESS AMOR DOCTOR
12965 MARTINEZ, REIHLA FERRER
12966 MARTINEZ, ROMMEL AY-AD
12967 MARTINEZ, SUSETTE NEMENZO
12968 MARTINO, CARLAADVINCULA
12969 MARTIREZ, APRIL ROSE TARRE
12970 MARTIREZ, JOSIE BUID
12971 MARTIREZ, SHEILA MAE TARRE
12972 MARTOS, CECILEQUIEL
12973 MARTOS, SHEILAMARIE HAMOR
12974 MARTOS, SHERRYL DE LA VEGA
12975 MARTUÑA, LOVELY JEAN PANG-AN
12976 MARTY, NERRIE JOYCE ECLEVIA
12977 MARU, NOREEN DESPI
12978 MARUCOT, JIEMELL MANIBOG
12979 MARUNDAN, JOYCE ANNE DELLOSA
12980 MARUQUIN, GLADYS KHIMARIE RAMOS
12981 MARUZZO, GLENDA OLITE
12982 MARVILLA, FELISA CAGARA
12983 MARY, JUNALDANNE MANILA
12984 MARZAN, JOY CORTEZ
12985 MARZAN, SHIELAGRACE OFIAZA
12986 MARZON, EDGARDO JR SIMBORIO
12987 MASADAO, MARICEL BALINGSAT
12988 MASAGCA, CAMILLE ANN ALFORTE
12989 MASAGCA, KYLIECESICAR
12990 MASAJO, MARY ANN GAMUEDA
12991 MASANGCAY, HANNAH GRACE SALIDO
12992 MASANGCAY, NEIL ROY ALCANTARA
12993 MASANGKAY, IRISH ORTIZ
12994 MASANGKAY, RENALYN ORDEZ
12995 MASANGYA, CENDRIX DELA CRUZ
12996 MASANGYA, RAYMART DE GUZMAN
12997 MASARAP, HANNAH MARIE BOLIRE
12998 MASAS, CHERYL RELLITA
12999 MASBAD, EDDIE LENE PATAJO
13000 MASBAÑO, LORENA MASONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:262 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 MASCARDO, MA JISSELLE CAGANG
13002 MASCARDO, REY FALCATAN
13003 MASCARIÑAS, GRACE MARY ALEJANDRO
13004 MASI, JEAN TABADERO
13005 MASIBAG, MARY GRACE PINGOL
13006 MASIKAT, APRILRHOSE MAGNAYE
13007 MASILUNGAN, EUGENIO NICASIO ONA
13008 MASINADING, ZYRIL MAE BAGUIO
13009 MASINADIONG, MOBETH
13010 MASINSIN, BEVERLY MILLA
13011 MASLOG, JEFFREY HUYATID
13012 MASMUD, JAHARAASKALANI
13013 MASNAR, NORHANAH USMAN
13014 MASONG, JOHN-NIEL TAN
13015 MASONGSONG, SHALOM LOIS DOLOR
13016 MASTUL, ZAHRA NUR-IN UTUNAIN
13017 MASTURA, NABILA MAMA
13018 MATA, ANNA MIETITO
13019 MATA, CHARITO ESPINAS
13020 MATA, IVY MECHELE DAGATAN
13021 MATA, KRYSTEL CALIMAG
13022 MATA, MARIEL BINAG
13023 MATA, MARISSA CAPURAS
13024 MATA, SHERRALYN CORONEL
13025 MATAAC, MARY JOY MABATO
13026 MATAAG, MYLA BULAYYO
13027 MATABA, JANET OLAYTA
13028 MATAGA, FERSABELA APELLANES
13029 MATAIS, DECIE MAE MAGBUTONG
13030 MATALA, RAMIL AMORIN
13031 MATALINES, CATRINA BOLOTAOLO
13032 MATAMAROSA, ROMMELA ALAMER
13033 MATAMMO, AILEEN ALINGOD
13034 MATAMOROSA, DONNA LYN LOZADA
13035 MATANGIHAN, EDNA BRAVO
13036 MATARO, PHEMIETULIAO
13037 MATARONG, MARICEL IGNACIO
13038 MATAS, AILEEN GONZALES
13039 MATAYA, JOVY MOLINA
13040 MATBAGON, RITCHEL BENTULAN
13041 MATE, CRISTINECAINDOY
13042 MATELA, JONAH-MAY MODESTO
13043 MATEO, ELLA MAE CANO
13044 MATEO, HERALD SEN SENIEL
13045 MATEO, JACKIE-LYN LEGASPI
13046 MATEO, JANICE FERRER
13047 MATEO, JANICE SANCHEZ
13048 MATEO, JAY SICLON
13049 MATEO, JENNIFER TEJANO
13050 MATEO, KLARA ISABELA DANAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:263 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 MATEO, LOVE JOY SECRETARIO
13052 MATEO, MARINA DUNGCA
13053 MATEO, MARY GRACE RAGUAL
13054 MATEO, MICHAELVALEN COLLERA
13055 MATEO, SHAN RALPH RAYMUNDO
13056 MATIAS, JANNO LABRADOR
13057 MATIAS, KATRINA MANALANSAN
13058 MATIAS, LYRAMAE RAMBAC
13059 MATIAS, MARK DAVE DAYAO
13060 MATIAS, MICHAEL MANANGAN
13061 MATIAS, RAYMOND AQUINO
13062 MATIB, ATHENA PACULAN
13063 MATIBAG, KHAREN CUENCA
13064 MATIC, MA BELEN RODIL
13065 MATIENZO, MARYNOLE DORADO
13066 MATIENZO, ROSANA PAMBAGO
13067 MATIGA, HYDEE SELADES
13068 MATILDO, JIMTER VILLACRUZ
13069 MATILLANO, JOREN ARBAN
13070 MATILLANO, MAYE PACOT
13071 MATIMTIM, MARYROSE SERRANO
13072 MATIONG, GINALYN ESTRELLADO
13073 MATIONG, JEBB ANN LAVETURIA
13074 MATITO, CAROLINA GONZALES
13075 MATO, ALDRIN ASPERA
13076 MATONDO, EMMA VANESSA DADIA
13077 MATOS, WENDELLCAMELLO
13078 MATUCAN, ALMA SULTAN
13079 MATULA, REYNANTE DEPALAS
13080 MATULAC, EDGARFORSUELO
13081 MATULINA, LYRABACUS
13082 MATULLANO, KEYCEE JOHN SERVIDAD
13083 MATUNDAN, CHRISTINE JOY MABINI
13084 MATUTINA, QUEEN CY ARCAÑO
13085 MATUTO, JENNIFER GARCIA
13086 MAUGAO, JOYCE HABBILING
13087 MAULANA, NORHAMIN BALUTINTIK
13088 MAULANA, SHUAIB JR MAMALO
13089 MAULANI, DONNALYN HANAWI
13090 MAULIT, PAUL VINCENT TEJADA
13091 MAUNDA, NOR-AIN PANGADIR
13092 MAUNGCO, FATIMA MOHAMAD MORALES
13093 MAUNTOL, JAMALIA BORBON
13094 MAURICIO, EFRAIM SACLOLO
13095 MAURICIO, FLORCARLOS
13096 MAURICIO, IAN ELE
13097 MAURIN, JULIETA GALLARDE
13098 MAUSISA, CHARYANN PLAMAD
13099 MAUTE, TASNIM PILI
13100 MAWAC, EMELYN LONTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:264 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 MAXIMO, SHERYLELIAS
13102 MAXINO, ANGELICA CAOILE
13103 MAY-AS, LEE JANE DEJON
13104 MAY-OS, ABASTAN BERNARD
13105 MAYAO, KAREN LIGAT
13106 MAYBUENA, HERCILLE MAE BORLAZA
13107 MAYMAY, CHATELAINE PEREZ
13108 MAYNIGO, ANNALYN MAMARIL
13109 MAYNUCAS, DONNA FE ANDAYO
13110 MAYO, DARLENE MARTY
13111 MAYO, NORMILA BATALO
13112 MAYO, RANDY EULOGIO
13113 MAYO, TRISHA ELLAINE TAN
13114 MAYOLA, DONNA ROSE CARDINES
13115 MAYOLA, MARIA NATY BONGCAWIL
13116 MAYONADO, MAC VELLA AWANG
13117 MAYOR, JASPER MAE JAVIER
13118 MAYOR, LANIE CABASE
13119 MAYORES, DENNIS BUID
13120 MAYORES, JENNYMONSALE
13121 MAYORMENTE, JOEMAR SAAVEDRA
13122 MAYORMENTE, JORELIE REANCHO
13123 MAYPA, ANABELLA ABULENCIA
13124 MAYPA, ANGEROSUY
13125 MAYUGA, DOLORES YANORIA
13126 MAZO, CAMILLE ROSE RIVERO
13127 MAZO, MARICHO PARING
13128 MAZON, JESSICAREANZARES
13129 MAÑABO, PRECIOUS SANTILLAR
13130 MAÑANGAP, KAY KAY MAURYN PANLAQUI
13131 MAÑEBO, SHERRYPAMA
13132 MAÑIBO, MARIANNE MESIAS
13133 MCCARY, MARYJANE CARCIDO
13134 MEA, JAMES LEYESA
13135 MEA, JOHN ALREI DIMAUNAHAN
13136 MECAIRAN, MYRNALIN CABILES
13137 MEDADO, JENNIEVEE TOLEDO
13138 MEDEL, BRYAN
13139 MEDENILLA, JEAN KATRINE TALASTAS
13140 MEDENILLA, MARIA NIEAN BALEAN
13141 MEDIANISTA, ROJA LABAY
13142 MEDIAVILLA, SHIREEN MERANDILLA
13143 MEDIAVILLO, ROCHELLE RIVERO
13144 MEDIDA, JANNIEJEAN DURADA
13145 MEDILLO, NEMA GRACE BAGATAO
13146 MEDILO, NOEL ALBURO
13147 MEDINA, ELMER VINCENT GUIAO
13148 MEDINA, GLORIASUSI
13149 MEDINA, IMELDASAPITOLA
13150 MEDINA, IRIS FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:265 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 MEDINA, KRISTIN JOY VENTURA
13152 MEDINA, KRIZSAKAMILLE SANTOS
13153 MEDINA, MARIA KLARIZZA AMBIL
13154 MEDINA, MARY JENNIFER CALONGE
13155 MEDINA, MENANDRO NAVA
13156 MEDINA, MOISESLOJO
13157 MEDINA, RYNDELL MARY JEAN NESNIA
13158 MEDINA, SHEMAEBADURIA
13159 MEDINA, VENALEE SALAZAR
13160 MEDIODIA, ISHAMARIE ABALOS
13161 MEDRANA, CHRISTOPHER MONTIVEROS
13162 MEDRANO, CHERILYN EIJANSANTOS
13163 MEDRANO, LEA CANTUBA
13164 MEDRANO, MARCELINA LASALA
13165 MEER, TONI CLAIRE ROSE MALIJAN
13166 MEJALA, EDELINE CORDORA
13167 MEJARES, KRISTIAN NARCISO
13168 MEJARITO, MYLENE MATA
13169 MEJIA, DAREN DANCEL
13170 MEJIA, JACKELYN ESPINOZA
13171 MEJIA, JENNIFER DULAY
13172 MEJIA, JOANNA ROSE CUISON
13173 MEJIA, KHIM ISABEL CAPUA
13174 MEJIA, MARIO JR RAGINI
13175 MEJIA, MELANIEMANAHAN
13176 MEJIA, MELBA BARAQUIO
13177 MEJIA, VANESA TUSCANO
13178 MEJICA, MA RUFFA GOMBA
13179 MEJILLA, DOROTHY JOY CONSTANTINO
13180 MEJORADA, MELADIE MATIN-AO
13181 MEJOS, CHERRY FEL REMEDIO
13182 MEJOS, FRANEL SUSETTA EMBO
13183 MEJOS, GLADES MEH SALUTA
13184 MEKING, NESTORJR OTERO
13185 MEKITPEKIT, MERADEL LOYAO
13186 MELACHICO, JENNY AMOR OSONIO
13187 MELAD, ARLYN TAGUINOD
13188 MELAD, CHARLESANDREW MASANGKAY
13189 MELANCOLICO, MEEK GACO
13190 MELANIO, MARY PAZ MOLO
13191 MELCHOR, MARIVEL ERIT
13192 MELECIO, DAPHANE DESIREE YODONG
13193 MELENCION, CHARLENE MARCH CEBLANO
13194 MELENDEZ, JACQUELINE GUARIN
13195 MELENDRES, AMRICH YPIL
13196 MELENDRES, MAJAL EDEN SUMULAT
13197 MELENDRES, VIVIEN SUMULAT
13198 MELGAR, CHARISE ANN CEBULO
13199 MELGAR, RHODORA ACOSTA
13200 MELGAR, SUNNY MELAGROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:266 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 MELGO, CHRIS MAE CEJANO
13202 MELINDO, ELMERITO BALONDO
13203 MELINDO, JOVELYN NOJEDA
13204 MELITON, JESSIE VICENO
13205 MELLA, MARY ROSE UMBAO
13206 MELLENDREZ, MARISOL SAMAR
13207 MELLINA, GLADYS MAGTIBAY
13208 MELLIZO, CATHERINE MAGDALERA
13209 MELODILLAR, DIONEFFER SARNE
13210 MELON, MAY ILAGAN
13211 MEMBRERE, GEMMA LAUREAN
13212 MEMBRILLOS, JOSHA DACULLO
13213 MEMPIN, CATHERINE GUINTO
13214 MEMPIN, CURLEYJOE BACANI
13215 MENA, CLOYD CAPONGCOL
13216 MENA, DESIREE ANN CAPONGCOL
13217 MENCHAVEZ, CHRISANTY NOVA ROSELL
13218 MENCIDE, RESHEL BERINGUEL
13219 MENDAROS, DIXIE ANN DAGON-AY
13220 MENDAROS, MARYJEAN TUPAS
13221 MENDAROS, REGINE BOHOL
13222 MENDEJA, HAZELANNE BENITEZ
13223 MENDEJAR, JIMBO MENDEZ
13224 MENDEZ, ADELFATARIFE
13225 MENDEZ, DINA CASTAÑOS
13226 MENDEZ, JULIUSAWOS
13227 MENDEZ, MA QUENNIE QUIBEL
13228 MENDEZ, MENCHIE VILLANUEVA
13229 MENDEZ, NOEMI MORTEL
13230 MENDIOLA, JENNETH KRISTINE ZOSA
13231 MENDIOLA, MARIEDEL PINEDA
13232 MENDIOLA, ROBERT OMANDAN
13233 MENDIOLA, WINREY
13234 MENDOL, AMEDELSIBLE
13235 MENDOZA, ADRIEL OBAY
13236 MENDOZA, ALLENPAUL PAÑA
13237 MENDOZA, AMIENETTE GREPO
13238 MENDOZA, ANDRALYN VALIENTE
13239 MENDOZA, ANTHONY BERT GULIFARDO
13240 MENDOZA, ARIESRAMIREZ
13241 MENDOZA, ARISTOTLE PARAIRO
13242 MENDOZA, BIANCA THERESE CRISOSTOMO
13243 MENDOZA, CARISSA ANN FLORES
13244 MENDOZA, CARMELA DAWN JUGUAN
13245 MENDOZA, CHRISTIANNE SANTOS
13246 MENDOZA, CLARISSE DANICA ESPIRITU
13247 MENDOZA, CRISTEL ANN GABRIEL
13248 MENDOZA, DARWIN ACLETA
13249 MENDOZA, EVORAHARINA
13250 MENDOZA, GENO LAGUMBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:267 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 MENDOZA, GILIWTIBULAN
13252 MENDOZA, GLAIZA DE LEON
13253 MENDOZA, GREGORIO III ANDRADE
13254 MENDOZA, GRETCHEN DELOS REYES
13255 MENDOZA, HIYASDIONALDO
13256 MENDOZA, IMEE GEMILGA
13257 MENDOZA, IRENEPEREZ
13258 MENDOZA, JAY-RMESA
13259 MENDOZA, JEANARD ABELLERA
13260 MENDOZA, JEANETTE LANUZA
13261 MENDOZA, JENELYN FELLO
13262 MENDOZA, JESICA HERNANDEZ
13263 MENDOZA, JESSIE DIMAPILIS
13264 MENDOZA, JOCELYN VALDEVIESO
13265 MENDOZA, JOEL PAULIN
13266 MENDOZA, JOVENDIAZ
13267 MENDOZA, JULIEANNE CANINO
13268 MENDOZA, JULIEFEL BONIFE
13269 MENDOZA, KERINHAPPOCH ENOC
13270 MENDOZA, KRISTINE PARAGAS
13271 MENDOZA, LANIEMANUBA
13272 MENDOZA, LEILANI MACALALAG
13273 MENDOZA, LEILANI QUEVEDO
13274 MENDOZA, LINA ROSE MORTA
13275 MENDOZA, MARC LLOYD MENDOZA
13276 MENDOZA, MARCELINO JR SISRACON
13277 MENDOZA, MARIBETH LASAGA
13278 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY MERCED
13279 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE POSADAS
13280 MENDOZA, MATT CARLO ALBARACIN
13281 MENDOZA, MAXCEL DARREN ARCENAL
13282 MENDOZA, MELAJOY ASUNCION
13283 MENDOZA, MELLODY BASUG
13284 MENDOZA, MIA ESTEBAN
13285 MENDOZA, NARLYN GAMBOA
13286 MENDOZA, NIÑA MARIE BACAY
13287 MENDOZA, NYMPHA SEVERO
13288 MENDOZA, PHILIP MONGAS
13289 MENDOZA, PRINCESS ANN JAVIER
13290 MENDOZA, PRISCILLA BRIOSO
13291 MENDOZA, REA ORIAS
13292 MENDOZA, RICHARD RUBEN
13293 MENDOZA, RITCHEL SAN MATEO
13294 MENDOZA, ROBELYNE MANZANILLA
13295 MENDOZA, ROBERT CALAGO
13296 MENDOZA, ROD RYAN BARBA
13297 MENDOZA, RODOLFO JR DAYRIT
13298 MENDOZA, ROI DERRICK BAYAN
13299 MENDOZA, RONELPEREZ
13300 MENDOZA, ROWELESTRELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:268 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 MENDOZA, ROWELL ENTEA
13302 MENDOZA, ROWENA TEODORO
13303 MENDOZA, SCANIA FIDELA PASAPORTE
13304 MENDOZA, SHAHANIE EDEN
13305 MENDOZA, SHARINA MAE ISIT
13306 MENDOZA, SHARMAINE BONGAY
13307 MENDOZA, SHERYL ANN VILLEZA
13308 MENDOZA, SHIERLYN CARDONA
13309 MENDOZA, VERONICA SABADO
13310 MENDOZA, VHERONICA JOICE AMULONG
13311 MENESE, PRECHIE RUGAS
13312 MENESES, JETHROMEL MIGUEL
13313 MENESES, LESLIE TABLIGA
13314 MENESES, MARIDETTE MEJOS
13315 MENESES, MARY JEAN ABAINZA
13316 MENGUITO, JEANREPASO
13317 MENGULLO, JERAMIE LAODENIO
13318 MENISIS, MAY FRANCES FUENTES
13319 MENOR, JESSICAJOY MAGALONG
13320 MENOR, LEA LESLIE TUMBAGAHAN
13321 MENOR, MARY ANN JARMEN JARDELEZA
13322 MENSALVAS, JONATHAN MANANTAN
13323 MERA, ALENNE ROGANDO
13324 MERA, ROSA MARIA BASE
13325 MERA, VENICE KHRISTINE BALTAZAR
13326 MERABE, JENNYFER MAMON
13327 MERABIL, APRYLJOY BANILA
13328 MERAÑA, EVERLEE GONZALES
13329 MERAÑA, JEANEZEL AUMENTADO
13330 MERCADEJAS, MICHELLE SAPUGAY
13331 MERCADER, FRANCISCO JR VELEZ
13332 MERCADER, RODEL SOLOMON
13333 MERCADER, SHYRAMEE CAPANGPANGAN
13334 MERCADER, VIDABIANCA GONZALES
13335 MERCADO, AILENE GUEVARRA
13336 MERCADO, ARJELI JOY JUNTILLA
13337 MERCADO, CLAIDE ANTHONY MONGCOPA
13338 MERCADO, CRISTELA MARIZ SALAVER
13339 MERCADO, DIANACAMILLE CEZAR
13340 MERCADO, EVANGELINE ROSE
13341 MERCADO, JAYDEE JOYCE DALLIGOS
13342 MERCADO, JENNIBETH BUDANIO
13343 MERCADO, JOANNA MARIE AQUINO
13344 MERCADO, JOHN DARRYLL SIANOYA
13345 MERCADO, JOVELYN LIBOT
13346 MERCADO, KRIS ANN FONTAMILLAS
13347 MERCADO, LOVELY GACETA
13348 MERCADO, MARIFE ADORABLE
13349 MERCADO, MICHELLE BALAN
13350 MERCADO, PAUL IAN RAFISURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:269 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 MERCADO, PERLITA ABUSMAN
13352 MERCADO, RHEA RINGOR
13353 MERCADO, YERLYN ZAMBRANO
13354 MERCED, MARGIEROQUE
13355 MERCENE, MEL VINCENT SALDEVIA
13356 MERCIALES, ALAN AVILA
13357 MERCULIO, NAOMI RUTH CAPA
13358 MERELOS, ROGERNAPOLES
13359 MERENCILLO, ROLANDO JR GONZAGA
13360 MERETE, CHRISTA DIAMSE
13361 MERGENIO, SAMUEL CONSTANTINO
13362 MERHAN, JOHN EMMANUEL MANGGOL
13363 MERIALES, MADEL HUERTA
13364 MERIALES, MARKLISTER TABUCAO
13365 MERIDA, RAQUELLIBERATO
13366 MERIOLES, JOCEL BARAJAS
13367 MERIÑO, MARIEGOLD DISPO
13368 MERIÑO, MARILOU ALMANDRES
13369 MERJILLA, MADEL BACERDO
13370 MERLAN, MARYTES GANDIA
13371 MERLES, LEO MACARUBBO
13372 MERNADO, MICHELLE TAMONAN
13373 MERO, BERNADETTE SABELLON
13374 MERRERA, JOCELYN GARCIA
13375 MERTO, JO-ANN MONTEHERMOZO
13376 MERTO, PAG-ASAMAGNO
13377 MERZA, RUSSEL BULAR
13378 MESA, ADA PIODENA
13379 MESA, IMY GADIA
13380 MESA, VIRGIE PERALTA
13381 MESANA, MARK ANGELO MARQUEZ
13382 MESANA, MISCHELLE CARISSE PERALTA
13383 MESIAS, ALLAN SERVANO
13384 MESIAS, MEGIE NADURA
13385 MIA, CINDERELLA RAON
13386 MIA, JOHN ALMEYDA
13387 MIANA, RAEL SALVA
13388 MIANO, GRACIANSAGAYNO
13389 MIANO, LOVELY PELOTOS
13390 MIAO, MELBE
13391 MIASCO, RUTH BESTRE
13392 MIBULOS, ERWINAMOLO
13393 MICABALO, JESSICA BONSOCAN
13394 MICIANO, JASMIN ESTRADA
13395 MICLAT, MA CRISTINA TIERRA
13396 MICLAT, ROSELLE JOY GUINTO
13397 MICU, VEST GANTE
13398 MICUA, MERLLIEANN MIRAN
13399 MIEDES, NIÑO VALLEJO
13400 MIEL, MARICEL RONDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:270 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 MIER, ALDREN FREJOLES
13402 MIGALBIN, RINAXANDRIA GEMENTIZA
13403 MIGUEL, JERALYN GENARO
13404 MIGUEL, JERLYNESTOPE
13405 MIGUEL, JONATHAN DEMAVIBAS
13406 MIGUEL, MARIO FRANCISCO
13407 MIGUEL, PRINCESS ZALUN
13408 MIGUEL, REY TUHAO
13409 MIGUEL, RICHARD ALFARO
13410 MIGUEL, SIONYVER PASCUAL
13411 MIGUEL, ZAILY ANN DELA CRUZ
13412 MIGULLAS, PEGIE TIDALGO
13413 MIHASUN, ARNIZAR AJINI
13414 MIJARES, DANA PATRICIA MAGALLON
13415 MIJARES, LEILANI MARIE DESPABELADERO
13416 MIJARES, LIANAMARIE LLANORA
13417 MIJARES, UARY TANGAHA
13418 MILA, DAISY DILLERA
13419 MILA, JEN PRINCESS SANTOS
13420 MILAD, CAROLINA POLINTAN
13421 MILAD, JASMEN SISON
13422 MILAGROSA, NOVA BONNA RETAGA
13423 MILAN, HENREAHMIE SAMPOANG
13424 MILAN, JEWEL TOLERO
13425 MILAN, MELVIN TABUADA
13426 MILANA, MA DAISY AYAG
13427 MILANA, MARIA FLOR NECOSIA
13428 MILANA, MARY ROSE ENTOD
13429 MILANO, ETHEL MALIPICO
13430 MILAR, JANICE LYN HISTORIA
13431 MILITANTE, JUAN SANDINO VILLASIN
13432 MILITANTE, MARJORIE VILLAMENTO
13433 MILITANTE, XYZA MARIAN BATARA
13434 MILITAR, DAVE YU
13435 MILITAR, HEZELIGNACIO
13436 MILITAR, MARICEL MENDIGORIN
13437 MILLADO, KATRINA LEONILLO
13438 MILLAN, BELEN PAPA
13439 MILLAN, MARIA GISSELA BUAYA
13440 MILLAN, RUBY JEAN BAHENA
13441 MILLANO, CHRISTIAN MALEJANA
13442 MILLARE, CHERRIE LYN BUNAO
13443 MILLARES, MARKR-BHIL ESTIMADA
13444 MILLENA, JANIENE RICACHO
13445 MILLENA, JON-JON MANGAMPO
13446 MILLENA, JUNALYN LLANETA
13447 MILLENA, MARICEL MARBIDA
13448 MILLENA, REYNANTE CIMANES
13449 MILLENDEZ, ANNIE ROSE CINES
13450 MILLER, MA LUISA LEGASPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:271 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 MILLERA, NORIEL MALOLES
13452 MILO, FRETZIE ZOY RATELLA
13453 MILONGO, CRISANTO LENTERIO
13454 MIMBANTAS, CORAISAH TAWACAL
13455 MIMBANTAS, ILHAMIE SALIC
13456 MIMIS, LELIAN ORDINIZA
13457 MINA, JAZER SINGSON
13458 MINA, LELIBETHCASAS
13459 MINA, SONIA GARGABITE
13460 MINANDANG, MUBARAK MASUKAT
13461 MINANDANG, SAIZON MUSA
13462 MINAS, RHEA RAVANA
13463 MINDANAO, RAYMUND EDISON
13464 MINDAÑA, ROSE ANN VILLEGAS
13465 MINDORO, FEBBIE ELAINE SIRIOS
13466 MINGASCA, MILAGROS VILLAROYA
13467 MINGI, RONALYNSERWELO
13468 MINGOY, CARLO LEQUIGAN
13469 MINGUITO, ARNIE GEDORIO
13470 MINISTERIO, JUZA MIA BURRA
13471 MIONES, ELEAZAR BAHINTING
13472 MIONES, MERAFLOR ARAIZ
13473 MIRA, ARWIN OCENADA
13474 MIRA, MA YOLEEN GARCIA
13475 MIRA, NOEME ORTEGA
13476 MIRA, RONALD MIRANDILLA
13477 MIRADOR, CHRISTINE NAVIDA
13478 MIRAFLOR, CHERRY AMARADO
13479 MIRAFLOR, CRISSALYN JUNIO
13480 MIRAFLORES, MARY ANN LAURIO
13481 MIRAFLORES, MELVIN LAURIO
13482 MIRAFUENTES, LYNDIE MIGABON
13483 MIRAFUENTES, MARY GRACE AVENIDO
13484 MIRAL, FARRAH PAULO
13485 MIRAMBIL, EDSEL MONTOYA
13486 MIRAMBIL, ROSE-ANN CAPOLINAS
13487 MIRANDA, ABEGAIL ORAYE
13488 MIRANDA, ALELIDE LEON
13489 MIRANDA, ALVINA JOY EVANGELISTA
13490 MIRANDA, AMANTE CAVANERO
13491 MIRANDA, APRILJOY CABAHIL
13492 MIRANDA, CHRISTJANE DOONG
13493 MIRANDA, DAIZAREYNOSO
13494 MIRANDA, EUNICE CASTRO
13495 MIRANDA, GINA YANG-SON
13496 MIRANDA, GIZELLE GALLERON
13497 MIRANDA, GOLDIE ANN BALAT
13498 MIRANDA, IRISHKEITH GADDUANG
13499 MIRANDA, JENNALYN OCAMPO
13500 MIRANDA, JERICO RITUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:272 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 MIRANDA, JESSAMARCOS
13502 MIRANDA, KRISTOPHER CABALO
13503 MIRANDA, LENIECAMAYA
13504 MIRANDA, MARIAALONA MANZANO
13505 MIRANDA, MICHAEL JOHN PONCE
13506 MIRANDA, MICHELL DAHLIA AXALAN
13507 MIRANDA, NELYNCORNEJO
13508 MIRANDA, RODMAR EVANGELIO
13509 MIRANDA, RONALYN THERESE ABRIGANA
13510 MIRANDA, ROSE ANN BATUSIN
13511 MIRANDA, STEPHANIE ANN ALFONSO
13512 MIRANDA, ZANDRA GACIS
13513 MIRANO, MARICEL ROSERO
13514 MIRAPLES, RED RUSSEL ATIENZA
13515 MIRAS, JOSUE COTOCO
13516 MIRAS, MARY GRACE EDUARTE
13517 MIRAS, WELLINGLYN MANLIMOS
13518 MIRO, AISA PALMARES
13519 MIRONES, JENNIFER FELLIZAR
13520 MISA, CLARISSASAMOYA
13521 MISLANG, AILENE BESAGAS
13522 MISLANG, JASMIN DELA CRUZ
13523 MISME, MARK ANTHONY GANANCIAL
13524 MISOLES, ANTHONY SADINO
13525 MISOLES, EMMA ALIVIADO
13526 MISOLES, LOUISDE GRACIA
13527 MISSION, EMILYESPADILLA
13528 MISSION, MARY JANE DELGADO
13529 MISTAL, EMMANUEL MORNAOL
13530 MISTAL, MARK ANTHONY CAPILLO
13531 MISTIOLA, MISCHELLE MERCADO
13532 MISUARI, SAR-ANA MUSTAPA
13533 MITRA, MA SABINA OCAMPO
13534 MIÑOZA, JACKIELYN GIGJE
13535 MIÑOZA, JOY GEOGRAFIA
13536 MO-AY, DIONA GALVE
13537 MOCEROS, KARENMARIEL QUIZON
13538 MOCORRO, ANA LEIRA FABIOLAS
13539 MOCTAR, ALAMINAH MUSTAPHA
13540 MODA, MARIBETHSAKILAN
13541 MODELO, MYLA MASCARIÑA
13542 MODI, ELVIS LARUAN
13543 MODOMO, CHARMAINE MACADAMIA
13544 MOGA, NOVIE CALLEGEO
13545 MOGA, SHIVANEESIAL
13546 MOGARTE, MARK FRANCIS MANABAT
13547 MOGEMULTA, RESEL PERAL
13548 MOHAMAD, HENRYNAVALES
13549 MOHAMAD, MARIAN RECE VILLABER
13550 MOHAMETANO, NELFA MAY ATAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:273 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 MOHAMMAD, NURIJAM HANNA ROMERO
13552 MOHAMMAD-ALI, NORONISA LINDANG
13553 MOICO, SHEILA NAVARRO
13554 MOISES, CHRISTINE EDRADA
13555 MOJICA, CHERIELADD CREENCIA
13556 MOJICA, DIANNEMARIACA
13557 MOJICA, JULISAVILLEZON
13558 MOJICA, KENNETH LYN TAÑAG
13559 MOLATO, DARLENE KEZIAH GRACE PUMON
13560 MOLDE, RICHARDCASIMERO
13561 MOLERO, SHIELAJANE LONZAGA
13562 MOLINA, BRENDAJULKANAIN
13563 MOLINA, CHARISSE WANDAS
13564 MOLINA, CHRISTEL HERMOGENO
13565 MOLINA, ERBERTKRISS ANNE SOBREMISANA
13566 MOLINA, EROLYNLUMPAPAC
13567 MOLINA, EVA JOY ARCILLA
13568 MOLINA, FRANGIE MARCO
13569 MOLINA, GERARDO PISIGAN
13570 MOLINA, JEFFREY PANES
13571 MOLINA, JIZELLE JOYCE MAGALLONES
13572 MOLINA, JOHN BENJIE LAULITA
13573 MOLINA, MARK LAWRENCE BERNAL
13574 MOLINA, MELOWIN RODRIGUEZ
13575 MOLINA, MICHAEL BALOLOY
13576 MOLINA, MONIQUE SORIANO
13577 MOLINA, RECHILDA ELA
13578 MOLINA, RUBY MEL TORRES
13579 MOLINAS, JINKYCOLIPANO
13580 MOLINES, RYAN ALMARIO
13581 MOLLANEDA, CATHERINE RECALDE
13582 MOLLANEDA, ROSEMARIE FUENTES
13583 MOLLEDA, MARITA TUANGCO
13584 MOLLEJON, SARAH MAE MANUDON
13585 MOLLENO, ARIESBATALLA
13586 MOLTIO, EDEL JOYCE DONGKISI
13587 MOMBAY, IAN RAYMOND DIESANTA
13588 MOMO, FRANCES ANNE COMPIT
13589 MONCADA, JOHN DAVID OPEÑA
13590 MONCAL, CHERYLANGOY
13591 MONCAL, MICHO RIZ DENGAL
13592 MONCAYO, DIANABOTAVARA
13593 MONCHIGUING, CLARIBELLE LUMAYNA
13594 MONDAGA, JENIFE NOGALADA
13595 MONDARES, KARIN TAMSE
13596 MONDARES, LUISA SOLIS
13597 MONDAY, JANA HEARTY ALIBUGHA
13598 MONDEJAR, LUCELYN MINERVA
13599 MONDEJAR, MARIA FE APOSAGA
13600 MONDEJAR, RESNETH GERBISE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:274 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 MONDERO, JUN ERVIE PALMA
13602 MONDIA, ADELA PARAS
13603 MONDIA, JEAN SABAY
13604 MONDIA, JOHN EDWARD BALMAÑA
13605 MONDIDO, MILFER SEBIAL
13606 MONDIDO, ROXANNE OMPAD
13607 MONDIGO, JEROME DAPULAG
13608 MONDIGO, REYNALDO ALVARO
13609 MONDING, MERCYJOYCE HUSANA
13610 MONDOL, JANESSA KWONG
13611 MONDRAGON, RACHEL CAGUETE
13612 MONECILLO, ARIAN TADEO
13613 MONES, REIZA IBALDEZ
13614 MONESIT, NORRISA BATOON
13615 MONFORTE, JOANALARCON
13616 MONGAYA, MHOONLEE EVANGELISTA
13617 MONGCAWE, MARYJANE MAGNO
13618 MONGCAWE, SHARMAINE FEZARIT
13619 MONGE, ARLENE RAYMUNDO
13620 MONGE, MARGARITA MARANAN
13621 MONGE, SHERYL NAÑEZ
13622 MONGHIT, GENEVIEVE ARROJADO
13623 MONGPONG, NELSON PORTILES
13624 MONILAR, SHIELA MARIE HAGNAYA
13625 MONIS, JOSE JRMANANGAN
13626 MONOY, MILANNIE TEJEROSO
13627 MONSAD, JANETHMATNGAL
13628 MONSADA, ANGELEEN LIM
13629 MONSALVE, MICAH ELA ABOT
13630 MONSALVE, REGIE NOLEAL
13631 MONSANTO, KOIEJANE TORCULAS
13632 MONSAYAC, JHENNA SERRAON
13633 MONSERAT, RACHEL BANGUANGA
13634 MONSERATE, JUSTIN SOMBERO
13635 MONSERATE, ROCEL POLMO
13636 MONSERATE, STEPHANIE BARILEA
13637 MONSERRAT, ROQUE DELA CRUZ
13638 MONTA, APRIL JOY SURIBAS
13639 MONTAD, NICANOR JR SAPATOSE
13640 MONTAIRE, CHERRY ANN DACULANG
13641 MONTALBAN, CHRISTINE AZURA
13642 MONTALBAN, ERIC SUMABAT
13643 MONTALBAN, JOEL FUERTES
13644 MONTALBO, ALPHA AMOR ARCIAGA
13645 MONTALBO, JOSEPHINE MAO TIANGCO
13646 MONTALBO, SHERRYL MACAYA
13647 MONTALES, ANALYN ABACANO
13648 MONTALES, FLORIE MAE BENE
13649 MONTALES, MARYKRIS MERETE
13650 MONTALES, MC DONALD OMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:275 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 MONTALLANA, MAE SASCHIEL PEDRERO
13652 MONTALVO, KHANJAMANDRE
13653 MONTANCES, CHYRILL NOVA CAPANGPANGAN
13654 MONTANIEL, CHIMBYLYN SALAVER
13655 MONTANO, ANNABELLE CAM-ED
13656 MONTAWAL, MELODY BUALAN
13657 MONTAÑA, ERLANIE LAVILLA
13658 MONTAÑA, JOYLYN GOKOTANO
13659 MONTAÑEZ, JELLY RAMEREZ
13660 MONTAÑEZ, JUOSEA MAE ELLOS
13661 MONTAÑEZ, MAE AMOR ESMAÑA
13662 MONTAÑEZ, MINERVA BIGCAL
13663 MONTAÑEZ, PEAVY ROSEN POTOT
13664 MONTAÑO, JHON ESTANISLAO DAPULAG
13665 MONTAÑO, MARICAR AMARILLE
13666 MONTAÑO, MARK DEVE VENTURA
13667 MONTAÑO, MARK JEROME GALVAN
13668 MONTAÑO, RUBY MAE LEGASPI
13669 MONTE, ROSEMARIE PEREZ
13670 MONTEAGUDO, LIBERTY BETSAYDA
13671 MONTEALTO, ROYFUENTES
13672 MONTEBON, CHARITY ANNE LABTIC
13673 MONTEBON, GENALYN CASTOR
13674 MONTEBON, NORALIE AGLAG
13675 MONTECALVO, IVY ADIGUE
13676 MONTECALVO, LANELYN SARONA
13677 MONTECALVO, PRECIL ALIA
13678 MONTECILLO, JOEL JR ARENDAIN
13679 MONTECILLO, RAINOR LOU HILAY
13680 MONTECINO, KATHERINE LAGBAS
13681 MONTECLARO, BERNALDO DELA VIRGEN
13682 MONTECLARO, CLAUDINE OLIVA
13683 MONTEDERAMOS, REYMON ABAO
13684 MONTEFALCON, JEYAN BALIGHOT
13685 MONTEFOLKA, GLENN RYAN LUMEN
13686 MONTEJO, IAN CADAYONA
13687 MONTELLANO, ROBERTO SANCHEZ
13688 MONTEMAYOR, ADELUISA
13689 MONTEMAYOR, BERNADINE AMOROSO
13690 MONTEMAYOR, CRISTINE PAGADUAN
13691 MONTEMAYOR, IVORY JEMM MONTEJO
13692 MONTEMAYOR, JILLIAN SAMPANG
13693 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA ADELA BADAYOS
13694 MONTENEGRO, BRYAN MONTERO
13695 MONTENEGRO, CHARMAINE PACIS
13696 MONTENEGRO, KEANNE LAURENTE
13697 MONTENEGRO, SHEILA MAY HELINA
13698 MONTEPIO, RICHELLE JOY VILLAVICENCIO
13699 MONTER, LOVELYFE GALANIDA
13700 MONTERA, FLOREVIC OCHEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:276 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 MONTERAS, MARYJUNE SABATER
13702 MONTEREY, DIANE ESPINAR
13703 MONTERO, JUPITER SUMBELON
13704 MONTERO, LAISHA LA ROU PENDEJITO
13705 MONTERO, LLOYLYOSORES
13706 MONTERO, MARY GRACE
13707 MONTERO, NAPOLEON III ANDRES
13708 MONTEROLA, JINKY BELANDRES
13709 MONTEROLA, PHILIPS TUMULAK
13710 MONTEROS, CICELLE LEGASPI
13711 MONTEROSA, MA ROWENA VALDERAMA
13712 MONTES, CLINTON DOLTEO
13713 MONTES, ESTELLA MARIE MALING
13714 MONTES, JENNIELYN MADRAZO
13715 MONTES, LORETOLASTIMA
13716 MONTES, MADRONA ORCOSE
13717 MONTES, ROSELYN NORTE
13718 MONTES, ZOSIJEN LAURENTE
13719 MONTEVERDE, JOSE JR BOLIMA
13720 MONTEZA, SHEILA MARIE CASTILLO
13721 MONTIAR, MA DALIA POLESTINA
13722 MONTIBON, RETCHELDA DACURO
13723 MONTILLA, FLORENCE GARCIA
13724 MONTILLANO, CHRISTIN MANOGURA
13725 MONTILLANO, ZERLIM GUILARAN
13726 MONTIMOR, CORYBALANSAG
13727 MONTIS, WILMA ARANAS
13728 MONTIVEROS, ARVIN MEDINA
13729 MONTOYA, CHONAGARAY
13730 MONTRAE, JOCELYN PAREÑO
13731 MONTUYA, HANNAH JANE BACLAYON
13732 MONZOLIN, MARIANNE YONSON
13733 MONZON, ARLENEGAMEL
13734 MOOG, CHRISTIAN ROSITA
13735 MOPERA, ARLENELAT
13736 MORA, NEOMI DELA CRUZ
13737 MORA, REMALIE IDANAN
13738 MORA, ROCHELLEBURAGA
13739 MORADA, EMILY GARCIA
13740 MORADA, TEODORO III MACAHIG
13741 MORADO, MARY JOY CADIZ
13742 MORAGA, BRYLLEMONDIA
13743 MORAGA, CHRISTIAN LOI ROBERTO
13744 MORAL, ERIC ARMEZA
13745 MORALA, ARTUROVILLAVELEZ
13746 MORALDE, JEFREY SEPTO
13747 MORALDE, RANDYJAMISON
13748 MORALES, ALDRIN MARCELO
13749 MORALES, ARIANE DARREN RECAÑA
13750 MORALES, CARMILA FLORIFI PASCOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:277 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 MORALES, CHALSIA KIRSTINNE ECHAVEZ
13752 MORALES, JACLYN JIMENEZ
13753 MORALES, JANE PAULEEN CAMIGLA
13754 MORALES, JENNIE OCAMPO
13755 MORALES, JULIETA GULAY
13756 MORALES, JUVILYN MAGCALAS
13757 MORALES, LONALYN FRIAS
13758 MORALES, LOREIN BANDOQUILLO
13759 MORALES, MA VISMINDA VALMORES
13760 MORALES, MARIACRISANTA ESPENILLA
13761 MORALES, MARIALOURDES YU
13762 MORALES, MARIEELISHA ESTOPASE
13763 MORALES, MARIGEN SOSA
13764 MORALES, MARY JANE ORABELIS
13765 MORALES, REGIECAPITLI
13766 MORALES, RONALYN MALLARI
13767 MORALES, ROSE SANCHEZ
13768 MORALES, SHIELA MAE BIDEZ
13769 MORAN, ALLWENAALBERTO
13770 MORAN, MARIBETH PALERMO
13771 MORAN, THERESAIBARDO
13772 MORANDA, MANUEL DE LA VEGA
13773 MORANO, ANGELOMANIBUG
13774 MORANTE, LESLIE YVONNE LIMPIN
13775 MORANTE, MARY JEAN ASPA
13776 MORANTE, VANESSA DEAÑO
13777 MORATA, JOANNARUTH LAURIO
13778 MORATA, KAYE AILA GARCIA
13779 MORATA, LENITAMONTILLA
13780 MORATAL, ALFREDO JR CASPE
13781 MORATALLA, ANACRISTINA BAUTISTA
13782 MORCILLO, VICTOR MENOR
13783 MORCOSO, MAIZELLE LUZON
13784 MOREDO, MARINALAQUIAN
13785 MORELLA, JAYSEE BERNARDO
13786 MORELOS, KAYE ANN RAMOS
13787 MORELOS, REINEL LAZARO
13788 MORENO, AGNES BENIGNO
13789 MORENO, GIMARIE SELLEZA
13790 MORENO, GRETCHEN BASA
13791 MORENO, JACKIELOU GABIANA
13792 MORENO, KAREN BACOLOD
13793 MORENO, KAREN MANTO
13794 MORENO, LOVELYN ROBISO
13795 MORENO, MA ALLESA RIANO
13796 MORENO, NARLY GENITA
13797 MORENO, NORIDAE PIJO
13798 MORENO, RHEALYNNE PASCUAL
13799 MORENO, ROBERTO JR PAJARITO
13800 MORENO, SARAH MAY LUCAÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:278 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 MORENTE, MELROSE SAYANG
13802 MORETO, ESTEVEN JAY CALUCIN
13803 MORGA, MAYLENENAVERA
13804 MORGADO, ANA ROSE MADEJA
13805 MORGADO, CHERIEMAR ULEP
13806 MORGIA, POLICARPIO JR FUMERA
13807 MORI, JANE ARDEN SAROL
13808 MORILES, GWENDOLYN ABANES
13809 MORILLA, MA CRISYLVE EPILOGO
13810 MORILLA, MARIZMORANTE
13811 MORILLO, ABEGAIL OLASO
13812 MORILLO, JENY ROSE SUAREZ
13813 MORILLO, LOUIEJAY SERDONCILO
13814 MORILLO, MARY ANN FLOR
13815 MORIT, CHRISTINE SUMATRA
13816 MORITO, GLEN LOVELY PEÑAS
13817 MORO, CATHERINE NIDUA
13818 MORQUIN, APRILGRACE CRUZ
13819 MORRE, PHILLIPPAUL BANTUGAN
13820 MORRONDOZ, ANGEL II LUCERO
13821 MORTA, EDRIN JAY DELOS SANTOS
13822 MORTA, JULIE LOPEZ
13823 MORTEL, RAFAELMANATO
13824 MORTEL, SHERWIN LECEÑA
13825 MORTERA, MA KATE ASTHER MARANAN
13826 MOSCA, JONALYNBANGGA
13827 MOSCAYA, ARLENE MOLETA
13828 MOSCOSO, MARY MICHELLE SALAVER
13829 MOSE, RHENA BUDIONGAN
13830 MOSENDE, MARYANNE FAYE FLANDEZ
13831 MOSING, MIA FAY BUCALEN
13832 MOSQUEDA, JACKIELOU ARIAS
13833 MOSQUEDA, JASMIN HIMPIT
13834 MOSQUEDA, RENEGIANGAN
13835 MOSQUITE, MAY NAVERA
13836 MOSTAJO, SALLYSALARZA
13837 MOSTRALES, JENNEFER VALDEZ
13838 MOSUELA, JOANNE APILADO
13839 MOTEN, EIJAY MAGBATA
13840 MOTES, FLORENTINA BABAG
13841 MOVILLA, LAURICE ANN REYES
13842 MOYA, JOROVIANACAL
13843 MOYON, ANNALYNJOY LAVIÑA
13844 MOZO, JEANNE LAMA
13845 MUARIP, RHEA RHEEM ANQUE
13846 MUDDASIR, BENHAMIR SABRI
13847 MUDLONG, CHARMAINE CABACANG
13848 MUDLONG, KATHLEEN FAYE DE GUZMAN
13849 MUEDEN, JONA MOMAN
13850 MUGATAR, KARENGERASMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:279 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 MUHALLUS, JOHNALIMPUNI
13852 MUHI, MA ALMA MANES
13853 MUJE, GLADYS AMOR MENESES
13854 MULAT, ANA MAEDURANO
13855 MULDONG, CATHERINE CATAYONG
13856 MULDONG, GLAIZA SANTOS
13857 MULI, JAYMIE DELA CRUZ
13858 MULID, AIDA SAGANDINGAN
13859 MULLEDA, KARLAABIGAIL TUGAGAO
13860 MULLOZ, IRISHELLE LACLACAN
13861 MUNAR, ALORA ORIAS
13862 MUNAR, DIVINE NAIAN MAY COLOMA
13863 MUNAR, FREDDIEFEDERE
13864 MUNAR, MARK HENRY PANIT
13865 MUNAR, MARY GRACE IGLESIAS
13866 MUNDANO, REYCHELL PEQUERRO
13867 MUNDIN, CRISTINE CALAQUE
13868 MUNDO, FELIX SOLLANO
13869 MUNDO, MA DAENMONTEBON
13870 MUNDOC, LOUIE JEAN DUPRA
13871 MUNOZ, CRYSTALINE MARTIZANO
13872 MUNOZ, LIA LYNMANGUBAT
13873 MUNOZ, MONICA BELTRAN
13874 MURALLA, NEMENCIO JR BIÑAN
13875 MURCHANTE, ERIKA TOME
13876 MURCIA, AISA SINGCO
13877 MURILLO, ALEXANDER JR GOMEZ
13878 MURILLO, DARWIN MESA
13879 MURILLO, MEG THERESE ORTIZANO
13880 MUSA, ARATOC KUSAIN
13881 MUSA, DARREL SEÑO
13882 MUSA, GILBERT SELOT
13883 MUSA, SAJIO PAWAKI
13884 MUSICO, DONNAHVELLE JOMOC
13885 MUSICO, MELANIE MAGPAROC
13886 MUSLAREZ, CHRISTIAN JOY TIMBAS
13887 MUSNI, MERLINASANGUYO
13888 MUSTAPHA, FAIZAH BAGUL
13889 MUSTAPHA, SITTIE SAHARAH SANSALUNA
13890 MUSTAPHA, YASMERAH TAMBAC
13891 MUTIA, JUREL MARTOS
13892 MUTO, SAHARA MACAOMBANG
13893 MUTOC, RELYN BRAVO
13894 MUTYA, RESCHELLE ANNE MORONG
13895 MUYANO, ELVIRAHIQUIANA
13896 MUYARGAS, ESTHER SERNA
13897 MUYARGAS, ZERTIE RUSSELLE EBORA
13898 MUYCO, MARCHIEMONTEGREJO
13899 MUYCO, MARY JANE FLORETE
13900 MUYNA, CATHERINE LONZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:280 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 MUYNA, MELROSELITA
13902 MUÑEZ, PHIL ROSE LUCBAN
13903 MUÑOZ, FATIMA SANCHEZ
13904 MUÑOZ, JUDHEL ESCOTE
13905 MUÑOZ, MARCO PAULO SUBA
13906 MUÑOZ, MARLON REYES
13907 MUÑOZ, RIANNE IVANS DANIEL
13908 NA-OY, LAURRENMAY LESION
13909 NAA, LIMUEL BALANLAYOS
13910 NAAG, GLAIZA LLORERA
13911 NAANEP, JENNIFER LEGASPI
13912 NABASCA, AGNESPANTONIAL
13913 NABATA, BABEJEAN NEBREJA
13914 NABE, MARK TELLO
13915 NABONG, ALMA YAMBAO
13916 NABOYE, GEMMA INUGUIDAN
13917 NABUA, ALMIE TICDAO
13918 NABUNG, NIKKO MORALES
13919 NABUR, ARDLYN DE LEON
13920 NACA, JACQUELINE BASTO
13921 NACAGUE, KRISTI ANNE
13922 NACAR, MA LOURDES INOSANTO
13923 NACARIO, HANANEL IRENE HOPE ALFAFARA
13924 NACARIO, MARICHU ORDIALES
13925 NACARIO, MAYBELLE CATHRINE MAGLANGIT
13926 NACARIO, RONNYDIMAIWAT
13927 NACE, SARAH FLORANZA
13928 NACHIMMA, RODEL LUMIWAN
13929 NACHOR, SUNSHINE MIRANDO
13930 NACINO, ROXANNE ASISTORGA
13931 NACION, AIZELYN GERONIMO
13932 NACION, MARGIECARDIÑO
13933 NACION, MARIECRIS DAGUPLO
13934 NACION, MARYLLLOU KALAW
13935 NACIONAL, FRANCIA MONSALVE
13936 NACIONAL, JULIE-ANN PELANTAGAAN
13937 NACIONAL, SARAH JANE PATAME
13938 NACIONALES, HAZELLE TOLENTINO
13939 NACIONALES, MARVIN DIOPETA
13940 NACIONALES, MAVERICK GANGE
13941 NACIONALES, RACQUEL MAY LABADLABAD
13942 NACIONALES, SHIELA MAY MENDEZ
13943 NACIONGAYO, APRIL ROSE SEDIGO
13944 NACISVALENCIA,MICHELLE LAMPASA
13945 NACU, KIMBERLYROSE MIGUEL
13946 NACUA, FAITH SABROSO
13947 NACULANGGA, RUVIL ALANES
13948 NACUSPAG, REIZL JAVIER
13949 NADA, JONALYN CIVICO
13950 NADAL, CIELO TUPAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:281 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 NADAL, JESTER ANTHONY COLLAO
13952 NADAO, DECERLYN SARIM
13953 NADUA, FRANZENAE BORROMEO
13954 NAGAL, RONA MAE RETOS
13955 NAGANAG, LEOPOLDO JR CINO
13956 NAGAR, KRIZZA ORDUÑA
13957 NAGUIT, ABIGAEL PADILLA
13958 NAGUIT, JENNIFER ZAPATA
13959 NAGUIT, REYMARAGUJA
13960 NAGUIT, ROSE-ANN REYES
13961 NAGUM, JAMIELOR GARCIA
13962 NAGYUPAN, MIKHAILE DULNUAN
13963 NAHIG, EUFRECINA UMANHAN
13964 NAIGAN, CHRISTINE MOLLY JUELAR
13965 NAILON, KIMBERLEY MAE CAJEGAS
13966 NAIVE, SHERYLEN SIMBAJON
13967 NAJE, JANICE CATANGUI
13968 NAJERA, PHILLIP MARTIN LUIS
13969 NAJIAL, ROSSELANAHAW
13970 NAKILA, DANIELPALIN
13971 NALAM, KENT EDWARD GEORPE
13972 NALAUNAN, LEONILA CAPE
13973 NALLIONAR, MARIANNE DELA CRUZ
13974 NALUIS, FRANK ANTHONY ESPINA
13975 NALZARO, FEBBYGRACE WALOHAN
13976 NALZARO, NOVAHJANE FLORES
13977 NALZARO, ROLANDO JR BUCOD
13978 NAMACPACAN, RONIE LEONARDO
13979 NAMAYAN, MAGGIE NALANGAN
13980 NAMION, LAARNIMAY BALUNO
13981 NAMOC, MARITESS LLARENAS
13982 NAMOCATCAT, LOIS JOAN SEVILLA
13983 NANAT, MARK ALVIN CACHO
13984 NANGIT, ANALYNPACTAO
13985 NANO, ROSE MARIE SAGUIGUIT
13986 NAOE, CHARI MENENDEZ
13987 NAOL, JEANECILFUENTES
13988 NAORBE, LEAH BOÑE
13989 NAORBE, PAULINE BIANCA ANTONIO
13990 NAPA, ROSE ANNANGLO
13991 NAPALIT, CHARIS GARCIA
13992 NAPAO, JOURNALYN BUDIAS
13993 NAPAY, JOSE NOLAN CANON
13994 NAPEÑAS, RHEATIA MARIE CARABIT
13995 NAPIL, ERIC BATAN
13996 NAPITAN, AMELIA ECHAVIA
13997 NAPOLES, IVY VISTAR
13998 NAPOLES, LUCILLE ALBURO
13999 NAPOLES, RANILO ORIAS
14000 NAPOLITANO, KATHRINE LEY PUNZALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:282 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 NAPULAG, RONNIE ONDES
14002 NAPUNE, NEIL CANTERE
14003 NAQUITQUITAN, JULIE ZAMORA
14004 NARAG, CAROL GENOVA
14005 NARAG, OLIVER CAÑETE
14006 NARAG, YZAVEL BEVERLY ROBLES
14007 NARAGA, AN-JEAN VILLASENCIO
14008 NARAGA, WINNIEJOY CADIATAN
14009 NARANDAN, JEANTIRO
14010 NARANJA, RENEEL TENEBRO
14011 NARANJO, AIZELMARCALIÑAS
14012 NARANJO, ELLENQUINCO
14013 NARANJO, MA LOURDES DIMAPASOK
14014 NARBAY, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
14015 NARBONITA, MA EMILIA VICTORIA ALINAYA
14016 NARCA, AMORDINA SOSAS
14017 NARCA, NONA RABAYA
14018 NARCISO, AMBIRLYN MORENO
14019 NARCISO, EMER DELA CRUZ
14020 NARCISO, KRIS MALLARI
14021 NARCISO, MARINA HAZ
14022 NARCISO, MARK KEVIN LIBUT
14023 NARCISO, OLIVIA FRANADA
14024 NARDO, ALDRICHANTHONY GARCIA
14025 NARES, JUDY LYNN MIMAY
14026 NARIDO, ROI OLIVER ASANION
14027 NARIO, NORRALYN PALOMINO
14028 NARISMA, LYKA CAPAROSO
14029 NARIZ, ARIAN JADE CERBAS
14030 NARTATEZ, EDNALIBATIQUE
14031 NARTATEZ, LEDYLIE PEREZ
14032 NARTIA, MARY VANESSA CABATAC
14033 NARVADEZ, LANIMASANGCAY
14034 NARVAEZ, JESSICA VILLANUEVA
14035 NARVATO, NERREN PERALTA
14036 NASDOMAN, JOANDULLAO
14037 NASOL, JESSABEL SAN BUENVENTURA
14038 NASOL, MARY ROSE MUICO
14039 NASSER, FATIMATIMBANG
14040 NASSR, MONIQUELAMADRID
14041 NATAD, JESSON LAZARTE
14042 NATAL, GEORGINA SANCHEZ
14043 NATARTE, NORY KRIS NACIONALES
14044 NATAÑO, GRACE SAMSON
14045 NATIVIDAD, AMIEL GARCIA
14046 NATIVIDAD, BENELISA CAÑETE
14047 NATIVIDAD, HEHERSON CRIS SALADINO
14048 NATIVIDAD, MICHELLE JOY REINOSO
14049 NATIVIDAD, PHILIP PONTEBEDRA
14050 NATIVIDAD, VICENTE III BULAQUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:283 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 NATOR, SHEENLYJOY CHICANO
14052 NAUNGAYAN, JESSICA ROSENDO
14053 NAVAL, MARIA ISABEL LIMOSINERO
14054 NAVAL, MARK ARTHUR JABOYANON
14055 NAVALES, ARTEMIO LIPARANON
14056 NAVALES, JERRIC LAWAG
14057 NAVALES, JESMAR PAUL REMOTING
14058 NAVALES, LORDAN TURALLO
14059 NAVALES, MA THERESA FAJARDA
14060 NAVALES, ROSANNA ROJAS
14061 NAVALES, ROSARIO COPER
14062 NAVAR, ANGELEEMIRASOL
14063 NAVAREZ, NEBOYBULAN
14064 NAVARRA, JACQUILYN RECTO
14065 NAVARRA, JAY-ANN MERGAL
14066 NAVARRA, JAYROLD VIRTUDAZO
14067 NAVARRA, MARYROSE MERGAL
14068 NAVARRA, NORY CAMPOS
14069 NAVARRA, PATRICIA ANNA LUISA ALCAZAREN
14070 NAVARRA, ROSALYN IBAL
14071 NAVARRA, WILHELMA SERVANO
14072 NAVARRETE, ELEONOR FLORES
14073 NAVARRETE, JULIUS ARELLANO
14074 NAVARRO, APRYLPAYPA
14075 NAVARRO, CARINA RODRIGUEZ
14076 NAVARRO, CARLOJOMOC
14077 NAVARRO, EMELITO JR SANTOS
14078 NAVARRO, HANNAH FAYE AMBON
14079 NAVARRO, JOVY COROÑA
14080 NAVARRO, LARRAINE KRIS LUSTERIO
14081 NAVARRO, MARY CRIS GRENCIO
14082 NAVARRO, NADINE CRISTOBAL
14083 NAVARRO, NORMAN ARCEO
14084 NAVARRO, RUTH ANN CUSTODIO
14085 NAVARRO, VICMAR ROCABERTE
14086 NAVASCA, ROSALIE LEMOSNERO
14087 NAVEA, JANIN AULESTIA
14088 NAVEA, MARIDEL
14089 NAVIA, ANA JEANE RECIO
14090 NAVIA, JOVEN SARDALLA
14091 NAVIDAD, AVEGAEL DOMINGO
14092 NAVOS, PREACHER PALEN
14093 NAYAN, AMIEL RAY CAUNCA
14094 NAYPA, TWINKLEZAPICO
14095 NAYRE, CATHERINE QUILING
14096 NAYRE, MARIA REYLIZA ENERO
14097 NAYVE, CORELYNFLORECE
14098 NAZ, ARLI MORTEGA
14099 NAZARETH, SHANILAINE MAQUINTO
14100 NAÑADIEGO, JONNA ERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:284 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 NEBREJA, MARCELO SANTOS
14102 NEBREJA, ROSELYN ARMEA
14103 NEBRES, BERNADETTE NUESCA
14104 NEBRES, GRETCHEN AYAG
14105 NEBRES, MARIONJOSEPH SANCHEZ
14106 NEBRES, WENDY VILLAREAL
14107 NEBRIDA, LEONIZA FRANCES PICARDAL
14108 NECOR, ROSALVEESPAÑOLA
14109 NEDIA, EVELYN AZAÑA
14110 NEGADO, CHRISTINE ODETTE MEDINA
14111 NEGRE, AICEE VILLACASTIN
14112 NEGRILLO, JEFFREY RABAC
14113 NEGRO, RONILYNANGANG-ANG
14114 NEIS, MA IVY GALOPO
14115 NELLAS, KRISTINE ELIZABETH SANTOS
14116 NELLAS, MARJORIE IMBONG
14117 NEMENZO, MICHAEL RABUYA
14118 NEMEÑO, CHARITY URBINA
14119 NEON, DONALYN ABELLO
14120 NEPOMOCENO, RUEL DUQUE
14121 NEPOMUCENO, REGINE CRISTOBAL
14122 NEPOMUCENO, SARAH JANE ABAS
14123 NEPTUNO, APRILROSE ALAMARES
14124 NERA, ARLENE RETONDA
14125 NERA, PAULINE JOY SORIANO
14126 NERBES, MADEL PASAGUE
14127 NERIDA, JOANA TABACUG
14128 NEROSA, ANGELINE ESCOÑA
14129 NERPIO, ALECIACELSO
14130 NERVEZA, ALBERT CRUZ
14131 NERVIDA, KRISTYL ANN REVILLO
14132 NESNIA, HERMINIO BITONG
14133 NESPEROS, ABEGAIL ROSE PEARL PARANGAN
14134 NEVARES, SCYLDROQUIÑO
14135 NEVERIO, MARK JASON ESTILLORE
14136 NEYNEY, MARSHAL FABIAN
14137 NG, ILYN MORALEDA
14138 NG, LOVE GENESIS LINOY
14139 NGABIT, ABDON BALINON
14140 NGABIT, SHEENABALINON
14141 NGITTIT, EVELYN BATANG
14142 NGUJO, CLIEFFORTH TUÑACAO
14143 NIADAS, DAISY NONESCAN
14144 NICANOR, EZEL ANNE FLOTIBLES
14145 NICASIO, JEMIMA DE GUZMAN
14146 NICASIO, MARK BRYAN MALLARI
14147 NICASIO, REALYN MALIGALIG
14148 NICDAO, ANATALIA CRUZ
14149 NICDAO, CRISTINE AGUINALDO
14150 NICDAO, GEMA FAYE OLARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:285 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 NICDAO, LAILYNCONCEPCION
14152 NICDAO, YANCEEBAUTISTA
14153 NICODEMUS, AVELYN MARIN
14154 NICOLAS, CATHYAGUILAR
14155 NICOLAS, CHARMAINE MORATA
14156 NICOLAS, CHONARIPARIP
14157 NICOLAS, DAISYSULIO
14158 NICOLAS, ELVIRA SAGUIPED
14159 NICOLAS, LUCKYFRANK MANUEL
14160 NICOLAS, MA JENNICA VIRAY
14161 NICOLAS, MARICRIS BITENG
14162 NICOLAS, MARIELL GARCIA
14163 NICOLAS, MARJORIE SAMALA
14164 NICOLAS, ROLANDO JR DELA CRUZ
14165 NICOLETA, ROMEO JR POBLETE
14166 NIDOY, JANICE SANSANO
14167 NIDUA, MAY ZAUSA
14168 NIDUAZA, MAUREEN DANICA
14169 NIEGAS, LEAH GRACE SABAY
14170 NIEGAS, MARY JOHANN CABANERO
14171 NIEGOS, PERLYNALCOMENDRAS
14172 NIELES, ROXANNE VIRAY
14173 NIERVA, CATHERINE OIDA
14174 NIERVA, JENNIFER DEQUILLA
14175 NIERVES, JOSE NUÑAL
14176 NIERVES, RONALYN NEJAR
14177 NIETES, GEMMA OLIMOGUEZ
14178 NIETES, RONA MAY MARTINEZ
14179 NIETO, MAE HONEY CASPE
14180 NIEVA, HANEYLEN ORIEL
14181 NIEVA, MELISSATABALAN
14182 NIEVA, MICHAELWEN NAVERA
14183 NIEVES, LUZMINDA SAGUN
14184 NIEZ, LOUIE FLORES
14185 NIFAS, FLORIZABRECIO
14186 NIGPARANON, JENESA ARANZADO
14187 NIGRE, EVELYN ABORDO
14188 NILLAS, CLAIREMALAY
14189 NILLAS, QUENIECOSARES
14190 NILLAS, RIZZA DALMACION
14191 NILLASCA, MARKANTHONY JAVIER
14192 NILLOS, CARIZZA UNTARAN
14193 NILLOS, JOCELYN CRISTOBAL
14194 NIMENZO, RODILYN ALEJO
14195 NIMO, MIGELYN REBOLLEDO
14196 NINGAL, MANELYN REBUSTES
14197 NINIEL, SHARA MAE CELOCIA
14198 NINOBLA, JEROBOAM CAMBA
14199 NIPAL, WEDNYFGCRUZ
14200 NIPAS, JOANNA MARIE LOZANDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:286 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 NIPAS, RIZA LOBIN
14202 NISAS, MAE AIRES CANOY
14203 NISAY, JO-AN GUTIERREZ
14204 NISPEROS, RACHEL DELA CRUZ
14205 NITAPAC, NEPTHALI GOMAC
14206 NITO, MELLGIE BONINA
14207 NITORAL, OLIVER MARQUEZ
14208 NIVADO, MARINEL MARCELO
14209 NIVAL, GLYNES RAMBUNAY
14210 NIÑO, CINDY MARIZ TUMLOS
14211 NIÑO, DOLLY ANN SECOR
14212 NOBLE, FATIMA ALMANON
14213 NOBLE, MARY PAULYN LIBREJA
14214 NOBLEZA, CATHYREYES
14215 NOBLEZA, CZRNIE ROSE ZAMORA
14216 NOBLEZA, DELIASANES
14217 NOBLEZA, DOLLYMAY LIM
14218 NOCEDA, PAOLO ANTONIO DELA CRUZ
14219 NOCELLADO, JAMES GREGORIO
14220 NOCHE, MARK LEONIEL TORRES
14221 NOCIETE, PHOEBE KHEY ESTALLO
14222 NOCUS, MILDREDCABILE
14223 NODADO, MARIBETH DEESIREE SUMAMBAN
14224 NODALO, ANALYNMARAASIN
14225 NODALO, JOHN LEO LOVINO
14226 NOGA, RIZA HOMO
14227 NOGALES, RONA CALUSCUSIN
14228 NOGOY, MICHAELJOSEPH BANAG
14229 NOJADERA, RYANMANEJA
14230 NOJEDA, BLENDALARONG
14231 NOLASCO, ALEX PEJI
14232 NOLASCO, ALVARO CALAGUI
14233 NOLASCO, BENEDICT NUYLAN
14234 NOLASCO, BLOSSOM JOY CACHO
14235 NOLASCO, ELAINE DEL ROSARIO
14236 NOLASCO, GRINGGO ZUMARAGA
14237 NOLEAL, LORIE ANN LOPEZ
14238 NOLEAL, RUTH ANN BELGADO
14239 NOLLEN, SHIELAGRACE ENDEREZ
14240 NOLLORA, LEOPOLDO JR DELA CERNA
14241 NOLONG, JILLI ANNE JAVIER
14242 NOMBRADO, MARICHU RULONA
14243 NOMBRE, RICHARD BAJILIDAD
14244 NONALES, PHILIP GAPAN
14245 NONAN, ANGELITO ROXAS
14246 NONATO, JENNYDY MOLEÑO
14247 NONATO, JONATHAN ROCA
14248 NONESCAN, RANAMARIE NIADAS
14249 NONO, JAYVEE GRAVATA
14250 NONOSO, JEMMALYN ESPLANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:287 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 NOOL, ERLINDA CAGUING
14252 NOOL, RODELIO SANTIAGO
14253 NOORA, FLORABELLE SAMANTHA SAN FELIPE
14254 NOQUERA, GRACEDELA CRUZ
14255 NORBERTE, MARKANGELO PANTALEON
14256 NORILLA, PRINCESS AREVALO
14257 NORMANDIA, CHIEMBY SULIT
14258 NORMOR, BRICCIO JR DONCILLO
14259 NORTE, MARRY ROSE DE GUZMAN
14260 NOSITERA, MARYDHELLE ALDAY
14261 NOTA, ANGELO JOUCIAN
14262 NOTARTE, ANALIZA NERPIO
14263 NOVAL, JURALYNDALES
14264 NOVAL, RISA CABABAT
14265 NOVELO, ALMA MENDOZA
14266 NOVENARIO, JOVEN LOPE
14267 NOVENO, EMIL LUMASAC
14268 NOVERO, CHINGBEE LANDIZA
14269 NOVERO, ERNESTO JR HUGO
14270 NOVERO, JONALYN RABOY
14271 NOVICIO, JOSEPHINE PALLER
14272 NOVIDA, MA CARIZZA MIRANDA
14273 NOVIO, BRYAN EMBUDO
14274 NOVIO, NHELGENDELOCIELOS
14275 NOYNAY, RENATOANO-OS
14276 NOZAL, GLENN RODAS
14277 NUARIN, JOAN CHRISTINE FRANCISCO
14278 NUCOM, KHARLIEBERNARDO
14279 NUCUM, EILEEN INTAL
14280 NUENAY, IAIN ROMEL BRAGAIS
14281 NUERA, EMMANUEL MOÑEZ
14282 NUES, LOIDA GAJOS
14283 NUESCA, HARVEYBARBACHANO
14284 NUESTRO, FATIMA ANYAYAHAN
14285 NUESTRO, MARILYN DELOS REYES
14286 NUESTRO, RENNIEL ROMANES
14287 NUEVA, DINA MATIAS
14288 NUEVA, PEARL ANGELI VALDEZ
14289 NUEVAESPAÑA, JENNY SAJONIA
14290 NUEVO, MARLON DULAY
14291 NUEZ, CRIZANDRO FRESNOZA
14292 NUEZ, GODWIN LAGAHIT
14293 NUFUAR, EMY ROSE DIVINAGRACIA
14294 NUGAL, ROGEL DELA SILVA
14295 NUGUID, OLIVERSERRANO
14296 NUGUID, RODEL SANTOS
14297 NUL, AL-RASHIDALAMADA
14298 NULLAS, MARITES BARROGA
14299 NULUD, GEMMA DORADO
14300 NUMOCK, JIMIELCUBACUB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:288 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 NUNAG, ELIZABETH ANNE CASTAÑEDA
14302 NUQUI, JANELLAMELO
14303 NUR, AL-RADZKHAN NURULLA
14304 NUYAD, FERNANDO BERDON
14305 NUYLES, RODIL SANBUENA
14306 NUÑEZ, ALBERT ONES
14307 NUÑEZ, CEASAR IAN MONARES
14308 NUÑEZ, CHARLESDE LA TORRE
14309 NUÑEZ, DAISY ANN SABUCIDO
14310 NUÑEZ, ERIKA THERESE ALULOR
14311 NUÑEZ, GLEN ZAMUDIO
14312 NUÑEZ, GYPSY ANN EMBUDO
14313 NUÑEZ, JAN RALPH SANTILLAN
14314 NUÑEZ, JOSEPHINE MAY FERNANDEZ
14315 NUÑEZ, MA REYBELYN GONZALES
14316 NUÑEZ, MARIA ELENA ARQUERO
14317 NUÑEZ, MARIA ELIZA NUESTRO
14318 NUÑEZ, MARIA PERPETUA CALONIA
14319 NUÑEZ, MARIEL CUAVO
14320 NUÑEZ, NIDA MABINI
14321 NUÑEZ, VINCE MENDOZA
14322 OANDASAN, DAISY SIMON
14323 OANIA, VIRGENIA GARCIA
14324 OAREZA, DENISON JALOS
14325 OARMATA, MIKEECONCEPCION
14326 OBANDO, CHRISTIAN GUNO
14327 OBAR, GILBERT DIMAPILIS
14328 OBAR, SEDFREY ALDRICH PANGILINAN
14329 OBATAY, JENIFER ELECHICON
14330 OBAÑANA, RYSHLE JESSA TABIO
14331 OBCENA, MARICAR MACASIEB
14332 OBCHIGUE, CHARISSE OLAVIDES
14333 OBEDA, GLENDA ASOTE
14334 OBEDA, RICARDOASOQUE
14335 OBEDENCIO, CATRINA BUCOG
14336 OBEJERA, EVANGELINE DALIMOCON
14337 OBENITA, LYN MAE DACILLO
14338 OBENZA, CASELYN CHAVEZ
14339 OBENZA, JULIUSDIGAMON
14340 OBENZA, NELLY JUNIO
14341 OBERA, LEVY SIMUGAN
14342 OBERES, JEMIMACAMACHO
14343 OBERIO, KRISTINE BEBITA
14344 OBERO, CHELLE MALICSE
14345 OBERO, GERALDINE CARIÑO
14346 OBESO, ROWENA BARING
14347 OBGUIA, KATHRINA MAE LLENARES
14348 OBILLOS, CRISNA CADENAS
14349 OBINA, LIESEL BALEÑA
14350 OBINGUAR, CATALINA DACLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:289 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 OBISPO, JHANSEN REY MARTIN
14352 OBLAN, RICHARDBACOÑGA
14353 OBLENIDA, DAISY MILAOR
14354 OBLIAN, ALLAN GALVES
14355 OBLIGADO, MARYFE PARUG
14356 OBLIGAR, SHIELLA MARJIE MENDOZA
14357 OBLINO, MARIA BERNADETTE LONTAYAO
14358 OBO, MARIA KRISTINA TAULE
14359 OBOD, MERLINDALIBAO
14360 OBRA, MARYFE LAOANG
14361 OBRADO, MARY CRISTEL DIMAANO
14362 OBREGON, APRILMARIE FE SONAJO
14363 OBREQUE, ROSE JEAN GEPOLANE
14364 OBRERO, MARY GRACE GRANADILLOS
14365 OBSEQUIO, JEFFRY VON OPEÑA
14366 OBSIOMA, ELOISA TINIO
14367 OBUSAN, APRIL MAYUGA
14368 OCA, JEROME RAMOS
14369 OCADO, ELORA MALEZA
14370 OCAMPO, DANICAJOY APITA
14371 OCAMPO, ELMER NOFUENTE
14372 OCAMPO, JAY CONSTANTINO PADRIGO
14373 OCAMPO, JOSEL VASQUEZ
14374 OCAMPO, KAREN JOY GESTOLE
14375 OCAMPO, LEOPOLDO JR ANGEL
14376 OCAMPO, MARIA ANTONETTE HERNANDEZ
14377 OCAMPO, MYLENESAMONTE
14378 OCAMPO, NIA ANGELEEN SARTE
14379 OCAMPO, NOVA VIRAY
14380 OCARIZA, CHRISTY MAE TUÑACAO
14381 OCAÑA, PAUL JOHN TUVALLES
14382 OCAÑA, RALPH JAY TUVALLES
14383 OCBA, FELIX JRCATUBIG
14384 OCCEÑO, ADRIANNE ALYSSA LADOC
14385 OCCEÑOLA, JE-AN HERRERA
14386 OCCIDENTAL, MARGIE GUIRIBA
14387 OCDEN, JECYLE COLCOL
14388 OCENA, ROSARIOORSAL
14389 OCENAR, CRISTINA CEDAN
14390 OCFEMIA, ASELASOLANO
14391 OCHASAN, TIMOTHY MANGALTAG
14392 OCHEA, JOAN PEREZ
14393 OCHEA, KAREN JOYCE TITO
14394 OCHEA, LAVILLAENGLATERA
14395 OCHEA, MARIA JUNIZEL SITON
14396 OCHOA, PRIMITIVO MORALES
14397 OCHONG, FLORDELIZA VERZOSA
14398 OCHOTORENA, APPLE OLIVEROS
14399 OCHOTORENA, BRENDA LOU GUMELA
14400 OCLARIT, GRACEAGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:290 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 OCLARIT, JO-ANN CAITUM
14402 OCLARIT, JOANNPAGARAN
14403 OCLARIT, RICHELLE CANOY
14404 OCLEDA, GEZZA MAE PEPITO
14405 OCLIASA, ARLENE ALLADA
14406 OCLIDA, ELDE TAGNIPEZ
14407 OCLIMA, BABY JOY DELA CRUZ
14408 OCOL, KRIS IBON AWING
14409 OCON, MARIANE VERANO
14410 OCON, RECHARD LAPENING
14411 OCSAN, MARY GRACE BOLONGAITA
14412 OCSO, JANINE DELA VEGA
14413 OCTAVIANO, ADRIAN BAHIA
14414 OCTAVO, DIANNEMAQUIRANG
14415 OCURA, LOVIE KIM PEGARRO
14416 OCZON, AIMIE MANALO
14417 OCZON, ERLY ROLDAN
14418 ODAL, NOBAILAHSHARIEF
14419 ODCHIMAR, REYNANTE GALON
14420 ODERON, SAMUELJR DACUMOS
14421 ODIAS, MARELYNBERDIDA
14422 ODIN, BAINOT PENDI
14423 ODINO, MELOJANE SAGUBAY
14424 ODIVILAS, GRENALYN JAVIER
14425 ODOD, DIMPLE LAURETO
14426 ODOÑO, JOHN RAPISORA
14427 ODTOHAN, ANNA LEA MACAMUDMUD
14428 ODTOHAN, ZARAHMAE TUANG
14429 ODTUHAN, MONICA QUEQUING
14430 ODVINA, KATHYRIN IGOS
14431 OFALLA, MATT NUMER BACTOL
14432 OFAMIN, GIRLY MAE VALERIO
14433 OFAMIN, JOAN BERDEPRADO
14434 OFIAZA, PEE-JAY DE GUZMAN
14435 OFICIAL, ROYCEDIVINE MANINGDING
14436 OFICIAR, SHYNEE ARNADO
14437 OFRACIO, JOVERT MISON
14438 OGABAN, WELVANFAUSTRILLA
14439 OGAHAYON, JOEYSY
14440 OGAO-OGAO, MERLYN ZAPANTA
14441 OGAO-OGAO, NOEMI
14442 OGATIS, ISABELITA ANTONIO
14443 OGAYON, AINA ELOISA ALONZO
14444 OGBAC, JESSAMYALMANZA
14445 OGBAC, RENNEL SEÑO
14446 OGDOC, DORIS PINONGCOS
14447 OGNASE, RONALDCELINO
14448 OGNITA, JERONEPRECIOUS NEGRETE
14449 OGOT, LILIA CAMPOS
14450 OGSIMER, LORRAINE OGALINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:291 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 OGTING, LINOG RAZUMAN
14452 OGUIS, VIVEROSE MONTECASTRO
14453 OIGUEL, DIANA OINEZA
14454 OINEZA, KRISTACHARISMA MERCA
14455 OIRA, RHEA MEAROSAL
14456 OJA, ROSE MARIE SALINAS
14457 OJANA, JHONARISA ZAMBALES
14458 OJEÑAR, JUNNOEL VILLAREAL
14459 OJO, SHIELA ESPINA
14460 OKIT, JANRYL LOUIS LIBERTAD
14461 OLA, MARIA CECILIA RAZA
14462 OLABRE, ERICKSON JAVIER
14463 OLACO, GERALINE MERTO
14464 OLAIVAR, MARY ANN
14465 OLALIA, SAMUELROMER DELOS REYES
14466 OLALO, MA CARLA ARARAO
14467 OLALO, MONIQUESOPHIA
14468 OLANDA, IRENE LABRADO
14469 OLANDAY, DONNACHRISTINE DAVID
14470 OLANDEZ, JESSATRIUMFANTE
14471 OLANDRIA, ELSANOVAL
14472 OLANO, CHARLYNLLANO
14473 OLANOZA, MA REEZA CRISEL REYES
14474 OLARITA, FELIXANGELO TANGALIN
14475 OLARTE, CHERRYLYN BORJA
14476 OLARTE, JONNYVONNE CAMARO
14477 OLARVE, RAYMUND SALVEO LALAGUNA
14478 OLAVARIO, MANILYN ACABADO
14479 OLAYA, CHERRIEGRACE REBECHE
14480 OLAYON, PEÑAFRANCIA VELASCO
14481 OLAYRES, ANGELITA VERAS
14482 OLAYVAR, MARK JOHN BAQUILLOS
14483 OLAÑO, MARY JANE OCAMPO
14484 OLAÑO, VANISSAMEÑA
14485 OLBINADO, JEFFREY NATURA
14486 OLEA, KATHREENBUEZA
14487 OLEDAN, KATRINA AILA COLLANTES
14488 OLEDAN, MARIANE MANLOLO
14489 OLEDAN, MARY JERICA CASTILLEJOS
14490 OLEGARIO, MARYCEL YAMAT
14491 OLEO, MAE LIEZL ROSALES
14492 OLERMO, PERSIDA CABUNGAN
14493 OLETE, ANALYN BONITE
14494 OLI, ROMNICK ARQUERO
14495 OLI, ROSE ARIANNE TALA
14496 OLIDA, NYLEY LAMSIS
14497 OLIGAN, GINA VACALARES
14498 OLIGAN, JAYNESES DUCAY
14499 OLIGANGA, JESSICA CEREZO
14500 OLIGO, JULITA AGOOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:292 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 OLILA, MARITESVERDIDA
14502 OLIMPO, REYNABEL VILLACORTA
14503 OLINGAY, SHALLY JANE VILLANUEVA
14504 OLINO, ANGELA ANDRION
14505 OLIQUIANO, MAYANN OCFEMIA
14506 OLIS, ANTHONY GLENN CADANO
14507 OLITOQUIT, ANNA RAPHAELA VILLANUEVA
14508 OLIVA, BRYAN JAKE ESPARRAGO
14509 OLIVA, ELONIE JEAN HONRADO
14510 OLIVA, JESSA RAMBOYONG
14511 OLIVA, JOSIELYN REBAYA
14512 OLIVA, JUN ALLAN BORRAS
14513 OLIVA, KATHERINE CRIS PASTORAL
14514 OLIVA, LIEZL ANN MARIE CEREZO
14515 OLIVA, ROMNICKFUNCION
14516 OLIVAR, EVER ALABA
14517 OLIVAR, GERLYNBALSE
14518 OLIVAR, MARIA FE GOMEZ
14519 OLIVER, HADASSAH QUEEN VILLAMOR
14520 OLIVERA, BEVERLY ADRIATICO
14521 OLIVERIO, GLADYS ANNE GONZALES
14522 OLIVEROS, ARNOLD CORPUZ
14523 OLIVEROS, BRYAN MARL COLITA
14524 OLIVEROS, EVANGELINE DOMINGO
14525 OLIVEROS, JEWEL ABAJADO
14526 OLIVEROS, JUICY KRIZ JUMAMOY
14527 OLIVEROS, MARYIMEE SUTARE
14528 OLLERO, JERONEMONDEJAR
14529 OLLET, OLIVER SAPO
14530 OLLET, ROAN QUINALAYO
14531 OLLET, SARAH JANE QUINALAYO
14532 OLMEDO, NOEMIESAVILLO
14533 OLOG, REYNANTEDASING
14534 OLORES, AMELYNSOTA
14535 OLORIS, LEAH ANDREA MANALO
14536 OLPATO, KAYE ANNE DINGLASAN
14537 OLVEDA, HEIDI MANCEA
14538 OLYMPIA, JEFFREY LOMIO
14539 OMAC, VANESA ABANIEL
14540 OMADLAO, JOHN NELPHI POLESTICO
14541 OMAGAP, ANALIEDAMASO
14542 OMAGAP, ANDRESABELLAR
14543 OMALLAO, RAYJANE TRABUCO
14544 OMANDAM, MAY-LEN ESTO
14545 OMANITO, EMELYN MOLERA
14546 OMANITO, MARLYHUAVAS
14547 OMAPAS, EMMARYBERMEJO
14548 OMAR, MAYVEL MATALUBOS
14549 OMARBASA, RATAG YUSOP
14550 OMAS, MERCY TAYABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:293 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 OMAS-AS, KEITHJAYSON CARDUZA
14552 OMAYAN, MENCHULABAPIS
14553 OMBAO, CHINETTE FABAVIER
14554 OMBAO, JENICA NEGRITE
14555 OMBROSA, CIENNY LIGHT CAPAROSO
14556 OMILDA, JANE REMO
14557 OMILIG, DIADEMPEARL SAMALBURO
14558 OMILIG, RONA ALIDA
14559 OMISOL, JOMAR MONTEFALCON
14560 OMISON, REY HAZEL ARQUISOLA
14561 OMLANG, IVY JOY MIRALLES
14562 OMNOS, JENILYNTILOS
14563 OMONGOS, ROSEMARIE ARELLANO
14564 OMOS, ANTHONY AURESTILA
14565 OMOS, LALYN CURIBA
14566 OMPOC, CHEENE GRANA
14567 ONAHON, EMERALD PAPELIREN
14568 ONANAD, IRYSH ANNE PANAGUITON
14569 ONDAP, EDNA MAMASU
14570 ONDOVILLA, JOMINE ELAINE BALTAZAR
14571 ONDOY, CRIS MAE DOLERA
14572 ONDRADE, MARIBEL SANTOS
14573 ONG, GERALD MOGOTE
14574 ONG, GREAT ALLAN MAÑIBO
14575 ONG, JENNY NAVARRO
14576 ONG, JERUSHA EVE FERNANDO
14577 ONGANIZA, JELYN BELONO-AC
14578 ONGAYA, MARJORIE COSILENG
14579 ONGCOY, GENIA ALMENIANA
14580 ONGONION, JUREE JOY AGUILAR
14581 ONGYOT, ELSA MAE MAYORDO
14582 ONIA, RICA AMBRAD
14583 ONIDO, ERRIA ABELLERA
14584 ONRUBIA, JOAN CORULLO
14585 ONSING, ABDUL KARIM BENIGIAN
14586 ONTENGCO, KRISTINE CASTRO
14587 ONTOG, HECTOR ABIL
14588 ONTOG, JOHN RAMISO
14589 ONTOLAN, MARK CHRIS LIMBAGO
14590 OPEN, LEAH MAEDALURAN
14591 OPENIANO, JANICE PEÑAFLOR
14592 OPERIANO, JENELYN FRESNILLO
14593 OPERIO, RITZEECAJIFE
14594 OPETINA, MIA KAREL TAÑALA
14595 OPEÑA, ARMANDONIÑO JR CLAVECILLA
14596 OPEÑA, CHERRYLBETONIO
14597 OPEÑA, JOHN KENNETH LOMBOY
14598 OPEÑA, PATRICKOYARDO
14599 OPHIAR, CRISPULO LINGA
14600 OPINIANO, ADORVILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:294 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 OPINIANO, CATHERINE BELBES
14602 OPINION, ZAIRACASTILLO
14603 OPIS, JENNELYNMARTINEZ
14604 OPIÑA, KELVIN ALFONSO
14605 OPLADO, MERLINA TAPAYAN
14606 OPLE, MARY JANE CARCEDO
14607 OPLE, SHIELOU BUHIA
14608 OPO, FE ZANORIA
14609 OPOC, JUNYFER FLORES
14610 OPOLENTISIMA, CHARLYN APAS
14611 OPOSA, MARLON ABABAT
14612 OPRE, JONAFE CATANA
14613 OPSIMAR, MARICRIS LOZANO
14614 OPURA, DELVIE MONLEON
14615 OQUENDO, ABIGAIL GARRIDO
14616 OQUILAN, JEFFREY CABODBOD
14617 OQUILLASA, RICARDO COMOTA
14618 ORA-A, JUDY ZEPEDA
14619 ORACION, JEAN RHOSE TABOADA
14620 ORACOY, GRACE GANTE
14621 ORAIS, JERGEN AMORES
14622 ORANZA, JENIFFER DAVID
14623 ORANZA, LIBERTY PULIDO
14624 ORAP, CHERRIE ROSE PALCON
14625 ORAPA, MARK ANDREW MONTEROLA
14626 ORARIO, ANN MARIS ORBE
14627 ORAS, CONNIE DANIWES
14628 ORATE, MARIA DIANNA PEARL DANCEL
14629 ORAÑO, MARK ANTHONY DIGAMON
14630 ORAÑOLA, CHILEPANGILAYAN
14631 ORBASE, OLGA SAN LUIS
14632 ORBE, CHRISTIAN ARLEGUI
14633 ORBE, JOHN ANDREW FRANCISCO
14634 ORBE, LOVELY JOY EDIOS
14635 ORBEGOSO, MICHAEL RAMOS
14636 ORBETA, LLOYD RACHO
14637 ORBIGO, MELINAANGELA FERNANDEZ
14638 ORBILLO, MELISSA DE JESUS
14639 ORBITA, RAYMOND MANGARIN
14640 ORCA, JAY-AR DELLOSA
14641 ORCAS, MAYOLYNRAMIREZ
14642 ORCELADA, GRETEL SHAYNE PALMA
14643 ORCEO, AGNES DIESTRO
14644 ORCIO, LALAINEMANDEA
14645 ORDENES, WILLER PONCE
14646 ORDENIZA, MAUREEN MENDEZ
14647 ORDEZ, REYMARTFERENAL
14648 ORDIALES, MARYFRANCE GRIMALDO
14649 ORDINARIO, ALAN JEROME RUTAQUIO
14650 ORDINARIO, ANALYN JULIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:295 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 ORDINARIO, JINKY RAGMAC
14652 ORDOÑA, JANICEVEGA
14653 ORDOÑA, JASHRELL JOHN BELLING
14654 ORDOÑEZ, MA GENOVEVA RIVERA
14655 ORDOÑO, KENEDYMAALA
14656 ORDUÑA, EVAN LYNDEL DOMONDON
14657 OREGAS, MARK GENESIS CUNANAN
14658 OREIRO, EDISONCABASAL
14659 OREJUDOS, JASMIN MARALIT
14660 ORENGIN, QUILVIN FRANCISCO
14661 OREO, DAISY VILLAR
14662 OREO, EPIFANIOISO
14663 ORGANISTA, JONALYN CABAY
14664 ORGANIZA, JUNVIL BAÑOC
14665 ORGANO, FERNANDO LIWAN
14666 ORGUINO, MARGIEWEN VIOJAN
14667 ORIA, AVA GRETA MONTALES
14668 ORIA, CARMELA BAQUERO
14669 ORIA, JOVILYN SILVERIO
14670 ORIANZA, DANICA MARY CUENCA
14671 ORIARTE, ZEMIRA DELA CRUZ
14672 ORIBE, MAY ELEMENTO
14673 ORIBIANA, ANALIZA BURGOS
14674 ORID, JOVY BAYATING
14675 ORIEL, MARIA ANNABELLE TEÑOSO
14676 ORIENDO, SHEILA SABANAL
14677 ORIGENES, RENEJR SALE
14678 ORILLA, ANGELIE BALAOS
14679 ORILLO, MELVINAN
14680 ORILLOS, JESSICA CULALA
14681 ORINGO, ROMMELBISNAR
14682 ORIO, EVANGELINE MONGUIS
14683 ORIO, HENNIE MAY ANGEL DE ASIS
14684 ORIO, KAY MARKCASTRO
14685 ORIO, TEOFILO JR HERMOSA
14686 ORJETA, FLORDELIZA DE VERA
14687 ORLANDEZ, MERRY SHEEN TURA
14688 ORLANES, GLEN DUMAO
14689 ORLINA, MARIA KRISTINA BERWICO
14690 ORMENITA, LESLIE ANN CASTIGADOR
14691 ORMIDO, JANUARY BENITO
14692 ORMO, SHERRYL TAPANG
14693 ORNOPIA, GINA DIAN
14694 ORNOPIA, JOFELJOHN FRONDOSO
14695 ORO, MARK JUNELANTACA
14696 ORO, VAL ANTHONY SOLANO
14697 OROBIA, JONA JOY MILLEVO
14698 OROCIO, ALMA VILLARIAS
14699 OROCIO, DONNAMAE QUIATCHON
14700 OROCIO, JAMES ALBERT OSARAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:296 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 OROGO, ADRIAN GONZALES
14702 OROGO, BHEN JOY REQUILLAS
14703 OROLFO, MARIA PAULA ANGUS BONA
14704 OROLFO, RIA
14705 OROÑGAN, MARK EDWIN ABELIDA
14706 ORPEZA, KATHLYN LEMERA
14707 ORPIANO, ALBERN CASTAÑAR
14708 ORPIANO, PHILIP FERRER
14709 ORPILLA, LEZLEY ANNE MONTAÑO
14710 ORQUE, ERLYN PINERA
14711 ORQUE, JESTONICAPONES
14712 ORQUEZA, MARY ANN MAZA
14713 ORQUIJO, ARJAYODATO
14714 ORQUIN, MARIE SOL TAYONA
14715 ORQUIZ, SARAH SANIEL
14716 ORSOLINO, BENEDICT OJO
14717 ORTAL, SHINDY ARCINUE
14718 ORTEGA, AILYN OLVEDA
14719 ORTEGA, CLARISSA SALCEDO
14720 ORTEGA, JESSA POCONG
14721 ORTEGA, KRISTEL JOYCE PALDAS
14722 ORTEGA, LIAN JEAN NEJAR
14723 ORTEGA, MARIZ GAMBAN
14724 ORTEGA, MARY GRACE MARIN
14725 ORTEGA, MERIAMLAURIO
14726 ORTEGA, PAULIEN JANE RAMIREZ
14727 ORTEGA, ROCHELLE DACARA
14728 ORTEGA, ROSEANN PULGADAS
14729 ORTEGA, SAMUELJR DUMANJOG
14730 ORTERAS, BENMAR LA PENA
14731 ORTHA, PAULA ESPERANZA YRIGAN
14732 ORTIDA, JEAN CELIZ
14733 ORTIGUERRA, SHERILYN DY
14734 ORTINERO, FRANKLIN OLIVER
14735 ORTINERO, WILFRED JOHN CABAERO
14736 ORTINEZ, MARLOELIZER GUEVARRA
14737 ORTINEZ, MIRASOL BAYTAMO
14738 ORTIZ, ANA KARINA ZETA
14739 ORTIZ, APRIL DAWANG
14740 ORTIZ, CHRISTIAN KEITH MADERIA
14741 ORTIZ, EDLYN CATAPAT
14742 ORTIZ, EMMANUEL QUIJANO
14743 ORTIZ, FATIMAYLAGUMBAY
14744 ORTIZ, GLENN IBAÑEZ
14745 ORTIZ, JAY-AR MACAILAO
14746 ORTIZ, JULIETAVALERIO
14747 ORTIZ, KETH PATOSA
14748 ORTIZ, MARY GRACE NOVILLA
14749 ORTIZ, MELODINA COSTAS
14750 ORTIZ, SUNSHINE TOLID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:297 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 ORTUA, SALVACION ABIOG
14752 ORTUOSTE, IRENE MARICAR SEVILLENO
14753 OSABAL, GLENN LAWRENCE IAN
14754 OSABEL, ESTRELLITA YBAÑEZ
14755 OSAO, MERCY ELEUTERIO
14756 OSEA, RYAN CABILES
14757 OSEA, VERNADITH CARDINOSA
14758 OSICO, RENELO JR ESTAÑO
14759 OSILLEVA, JOHANNA MARIE VILLANUEVA
14760 OSINSAO, ROSENICK ATIENZA
14761 OSIO, NICO GURANGO
14762 OSIT, FARAH JAYNE DELA CRUZ
14763 OSMA, ETHEL GRACE JOY
14764 OSMULO, JAMES GAPER
14765 OSONG, JAYSON MANUEL LONSION
14766 OSORIO, ALJHONMAMADRA
14767 OSORIO, BANJO DADES
14768 OSORIO, DIANE SYREN LAHOY-LAHOY
14769 OSORIO, MARIE JO ZAMBRANO
14770 OSOTEO, FREDA CALINSAWE
14771 OSTAN, DIVINE GRACE TENDAN
14772 OSTARIS, FRANCIS CAYABAN
14773 OSTRIA, MA MADELYN RUBIE ANN LUZON
14774 OTARRA, IVY JANE MESA
14775 OTAZA, KRISTINE ESCOBAL
14776 OTE, JOVIE MONAHAN
14777 OTERO, ARCHIE SALIBONGCOGON
14778 OTERO, CRISSA JOY BURLAS
14779 OTERO, HAZEL LUMAMPOC
14780 OTICAL, FAHMIEMANALOCON
14781 OTLANG, GRAZIEL MAE PLAZA
14782 OTOM, MARIA VICTORIA THERESA MAASLUM
14783 OTRERA, JULIE-ANN PASTELERO
14784 OUANO, ADELFA FRANCISCO
14785 OVAL, LOVELY HOPE MATER
14786 OVALO, MELSIEBETH CANDADO
14787 OVILLO, CAROLYN CINCO
14788 OWACAN, THERESA CABILES
14789 OWAY, JESUMAE BERTING
14790 OWEL, LYNLYN OCDE
14791 OXALES, PENE GODEN
14792 OXCILLAR, RAE SHELLE SAN ESTEBAN
14793 OXIDENTAL, SHERLY WAGAN
14794 OXINA, ALEXANDRA LARA
14795 OYAGON, SHELA NABBON
14796 OYANG-O, ABRINMAGNO
14797 OYANGOREN, LEECONCEPCION GEVANA
14798 OYANGORIN, DEMOSTINES DELPRADO
14799 OYANIB, REYNALD ARILA
14800 OYON-OYON, JOSHUA EBDANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:298 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 OZAETA, SOTERODETICIO
14802 OZOA, JERICK MEGALLEN
14803 OZOA, LOWELLA MAE CONDES
14804 PA-AY, RONALYNDUNGPAEN
14805 PAALA, JULIE AN SORIGUEZ
14806 PAAT, MAY IZCON TALINGDAN
14807 PABALAN, MARIAELENA MORTA
14808 PABALATE, BILSHAN KARL LAUREJAS
14809 PABALATE, GENEVIEVE CARAIG
14810 PABALATE, IRENE VERANA
14811 PABANIL, CATHERINE DE TORRES
14812 PABAS, CHRISTOPHER JAN INCISO
14813 PABATAO, MARILOU EXCILESE
14814 PABELICO, GRELINO MAGALLANES
14815 PABILANDO, SHIENAMAY SERRANO
14816 PABILONA, ARIANNE KAREEN PALOMADO
14817 PABILONA, JEROME PACLEJAN
14818 PABILONA, LANIE BONDOCAN
14819 PABIONA, KIT DG QUIRAO
14820 PABLEO, DONNA BOLUSAN
14821 PABLICO, LEONICOLE PALMA
14822 PABLICO, SHERWIN VERGIL LINDA
14823 PABLO, ANALIZAPUTULAN
14824 PABLO, ANALYN ARCILLAS
14825 PABLO, DIONISIA DANGEW
14826 PABLO, DONNABELLE EVANGELISTA
14827 PABLO, JENNEWYNE VILLANUEVA
14828 PABLO, JIM CHRISTZER IGNACIO
14829 PABLO, JOEFEL CASTAÑARES
14830 PABLO, JOSEPHINE LAGRAZON
14831 PABLO, MARILYNANGULUAN
14832 PABLO, NEFFER ANN TARE
14833 PABLO, VENUS MA HILARIA GUARIN
14834 PABON, MAXIMO JR ATOL
14835 PABONITA, GIRLIE JAYME
14836 PABONTOSA, REGENE MARIE GARDUQUE
14837 PABORADA, EMILY MUYCO
14838 PABRIAGA, JENIE LYN MONSERATE
14839 PABUAYA, CHERRYL MERIDOR
14840 PABUSTAN, SARAREODAVA
14841 PACABIS, CHRISTINA CARILLO
14842 PACAL, MARK JOHN ANGELO HUGO
14843 PACAMARRA, HAZEL ENGUERO
14844 PACAMPARRA, YVONNE CABER
14845 PACANA, JOSE MANUEL HAGUISAN
14846 PACARAT, JANICE REYES
14847 PACARDO, CATHERINE MAE SALAYA
14848 PACARDO, KRESADAWN MARIE GABASA
14849 PACATANG, ARIAN PEARL SEGARINO
14850 PACATANG, DINAH NAPALIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:299 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 PACATANG, MAY LINDA RUTH PELIPAS
14852 PACCIAL, ALVINCANOBIS
14853 PACCIAL, CONNIE TAHUM
14854 PACE, FLORANTE
14855 PACELO, ALYZZAMARGARETTE NICOLAS
14856 PACETE, DIANNAROSE DIANA
14857 PACHECA, HAZELTOMAS
14858 PACHECO, GRACEGO
14859 PACHECO, PAULINE JANE UNTARAN
14860 PACHECO, RHETAMAY CERILLOS
14861 PACHECO, ROMNICK LAGMAN
14862 PACHINGEL, MAUDE BETHEL INNEMAN
14863 PACHO, MAY ORTEGO
14864 PACHOCO, JULIEANN ALFONSO
14865 PACIA, CRISTINE JOY MANALO
14866 PACIENTE, ROLYN GRACE POSADAS
14867 PACIFICO, JONATHAN EVANGELISTA
14868 PACILAN, MARC CESAR LANAJA
14869 PACINIO, DIOBEL BATIANCILA
14870 PACINO, MARK JOHN VILLANUEVA
14871 PACIO, EMELYN MARQUEZ
14872 PACIONISTA, HAZEL JOY ELEAZAR
14873 PACIS, MICHAELLA FLORES
14874 PACLARIN, MARISSA ARENAS
14875 PACLEB, SHERYLDUENAS
14876 PACLIBAR, LEONILL BALANE
14877 PACLIBAR, VIENA MANTARING
14878 PACOT, HEDELIZA VALENCIA
14879 PACPAKIN, JOCELYN CAJEGAS
14880 PACQUIAO, RUTCHELL BONITA
14881 PACQUING, MARYJANE BABARAN
14882 PACRIS, ANGELICA LANARIO
14883 PACSAY, PORCHABANGSILAN
14884 PACSI, ARLENE EDOC
14885 PACTANAC, MICHAEL JAN FLORIDA
14886 PACTOL, LEOLY-MAE PACQUIAO
14887 PACTOL, MA MELISA BAJALIA
14888 PACTORAYAN, EMELY BIDO
14889 PACTURAN, DREXILE BADILLA
14890 PACUAN, FLORIANNE YANGA
14891 PACUBAS, FLORENCIO JR RECOMONO
14892 PACURIB, EMELYN DEMAALA
14893 PACUYAN, FATIMA QUINIO
14894 PAD-AY, ERICA BAYONG
14895 PADA, JOSE IIILIM
14896 PADAS, AILEEN MAE PABLO
14897 PADASAS, LOINEY NUEVA
14898 PADASAS, MARIACHRISTINA MITRA
14899 PADASAS, MARY KAY LAGLA
14900 PADAY, RYAN GELICA ACHERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:300 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 PADAYAO, EVELYN BARLAS
14902 PADAYAO, HILDACATAN
14903 PADAYON, DELIGHT ALINDO
14904 PADCHONGA, ABSALOM FATONGKEG
14905 PADECIO, OLIVER ASUNCION
14906 PADEL, EUGENIACABACABA
14907 PADEL, MA CECILIA NACUSPAD
14908 PADER, ANALYN PALOMAR
14909 PADERES, JENNEFER VILLANUEVA
14910 PADERES, MONIQUE DIGNADICE
14911 PADERES, MYREEN SUBIJANO
14912 PADERNA, JERICLAZARITO
14913 PADERNILLA, CATHERINE RENDON
14914 PADERO, BERNADETTE CASTALONE
14915 PADERO, RYAN RESURRECCION
14916 PADERON, JERICQUINDOZA
14917 PADI, AMONA WAGIA
14918 PADIGOS, EREC CUENZA
14919 PADIGOS, LALAINE TABUNARES
14920 PADILLA, AILEEN BERDONAR
14921 PADILLA, AIZA FRANCISCO
14922 PADILLA, ALBERT ROJAN TIO
14923 PADILLA, ANNAWIN LAMBATING
14924 PADILLA, APRILCRUZ
14925 PADILLA, AQUILINO GONZALES
14926 PADILLA, CARLOSORIAO
14927 PADILLA, DIANAJANE DE GUZMAN
14928 PADILLA, EDLYNFAITH ROBLES
14929 PADILLA, FREDERICK LOCQUIAO
14930 PADILLA, GERTRUDE GRACE DAJAB
14931 PADILLA, ISRAELA FERRER
14932 PADILLA, JOANAMARIE MERCADO
14933 PADILLA, JOEL DURAN
14934 PADILLA, JONATHAN CANDILLAS
14935 PADILLA, JOYCELARDIZABAL
14936 PADILLA, JUBERT LOZANO
14937 PADILLA, MARC JASON SANTOS
14938 PADILLA, RACHEL MARIZ CASTILLO
14939 PADILLA, SHARINA JANE DUREZA
14940 PADILLA, VASHTI ELLEN COR CASIL
14941 PADILLO, IVOE KRISTONE DONOSO
14942 PADIOS, CARLO CAJARA
14943 PADIOS, JANELYN ROSE GALELIA
14944 PADLAN, ZARENACABANSAG
14945 PADNGARAN, ROGER CANISI
14946 PADO, ALI HADJI ALI
14947 PADRE, CATHRINA MENDOZA
14948 PADRE, REGIE HAROCHOC
14949 PADRON, NATHELYN GUZMAN
14950 PADUA, ARMY JOY BASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:301 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 PADUA, BLEDDA VILLANUEVA
14952 PADUA, CONSUELO ZUNIEGA
14953 PADUA, ELLEN FAYE FERNANDEZ
14954 PADUA, ERIC CHRISTIAN YAMBOT
14955 PADUA, GAUDENCIO III ESPILLO
14956 PADUA, JOHANNACARLA ADDAUAN
14957 PADUA, JOMAR RANOCO
14958 PADUA, LUIS BERNALES
14959 PADUA, MARIA KATRINA HERNANDEZ
14960 PADUA, MARJORIE CAPUCHINO
14961 PADUA, MATHEW DE JESUS
14962 PADUA, NEFERITERI MAE BADONGEN
14963 PADUGA, DIANE ANNE DOFITAS
14964 PADUGA, HELRIEDUBLIN
14965 PADUL, DIVINA ARELLANO
14966 PADULLA, ROMEORALPH LANUZO
14967 PADULLO, JENETTE PALOP
14968 PADUNAN, EMIL MATA
14969 PAET, LEAH BALLESTEROS
14970 PAG-ONG, KRISTELLE JOY CASTRO
14971 PAGAD, ANNELYNATILANO
14972 PAGADOR, MARIACRISTINA TAASAN
14973 PAGADORA, GINAALCONABA
14974 PAGADUAN, CORAZON CAMIL
14975 PAGADUAN, JOHNNY RAPADA
14976 PAGADUAN, SIRIKIT MANGROBANG
14977 PAGAL, CHRISTYLAPUERTA
14978 PAGAL, GENESISLUCHAVEZ
14979 PAGAL, ZERA MAHINAY
14980 PAGALAN, FEL VINCENT ALVAR
14981 PAGARIGAN, MARIVIC BALTAZAR
14982 PAGARUAN, MALIKI APLAHAL
14983 PAGASI-AN, JULIET MENDOZA
14984 PAGATPAT, CATHERINE DAGURONG
14985 PAGATPAT, JEFFREY BENIGAY
14986 PAGATPAT, JESSEIL PUTANE
14987 PAGATPATAN, CAROL GANNABAN
14988 PAGATPATAN, JESSICA FAGARAGAN
14989 PAGAY, EVANGELINE PACIS
14990 PAGAYO, KYLMERO'BRIEN BASILIO
14991 PAGAYUNAN, LILIBETH FRANCO
14992 PAGCALIBANGAN,JOAN COBARDE
14993 PAGCANLUNGAN, MONETTE CLEOFAS
14994 PAGCO, ESTRELLA BERNAL
14995 PAGDANGANAN, RODORA OLIGO
14996 PAGGAO, NIÑA RUZEL TERCERO
14997 PAGHUNASAN, SHARON VALENZUELA
14998 PAGILAGAN, LEOPOLDO DIMAPILIS
14999 PAGLALA, ISMAEL SEGUBAN
15000 PAGLIAWAN, MARILYN QUELISTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:302 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 PAGLINAWAN, DARYL YBAÑEZ
15002 PAGLINAWAN, GERALD LIRAZAN
15003 PAGLINAWAN, MAIRENE MONICA FERRER
15004 PAGLINAWAN, MICHAEL GARCIA
15005 PAGLINAWAN, SHEKYNAH METAL
15006 PAGLOMUTAN, PAUL MELCAR CAPILLO
15007 PAGNAS, JOAN SERAFIN
15008 PAGNAS, JONALYN TUVIERA
15009 PAGRAN, LARRY JOSEPH ENRIQUEZ
15010 PAGSANGHAN, JASTINE ROSE CASTANTE
15011 PAGSINUHIN, LUCILA ARCOIREZ
15012 PAGSUGUIRON, THERESA MAY BARRIENTOS
15013 PAGTAKHAN, MARY JOY PELICANO
15014 PAGUI-EN, GREGINE CAM-OYAO
15015 PAGUIA, CHARITO ILETO
15016 PAGUIGAN, DIANNE MEI BUCO
15017 PAGUILA, NOVALYN PADILLA
15018 PAGUILIGAN, MARY ROSE GAMOS
15019 PAGUINTO, CRISTINA ANNE MESINA
15020 PAGUINTO, RAIZEL ANN PEÑANO
15021 PAGUIO, MARIA THERESA PINEDA
15022 PAGUIO, REYMARDULA
15023 PAGUIPAG, LODEE DABA
15024 PAGUIRIGAN, JOSHUA GAGASA
15025 PAGUIRIGAN, LOVELY JEAN DELOS REYES
15026 PAGUIRIGAN, MIRASOL BARTOLOME
15027 PAGUITAL, SARAIDA MUSA
15028 PAGUNSAN, CHARITEE PEARL JALIPA
15029 PAGUNSAN, JESSICA LIGNIG
15030 PAGUNSAN, MARIA IDALYN LEGASPI
15031 PAGUNTALAN, AMBER GAIL LEDESMA
15032 PAGUNTALAN, JENELYN BACAY
15033 PAHALON, CELIABACCAY
15034 PAILAGAO, STEPHEN PAUL CASICAS
15035 PAILAN, ROSUELCAPANGPANGAN
15036 PAILONA, MA GRACIA BAZARTE
15037 PAINAGA, MEREYJANSSEN SINGCO
15038 PAIRES, ADRIANVILLACERAN
15039 PAISONES, G-ONE TAMPIPI
15040 PAISTE, EVANGELINE PAINO
15041 PAIT, MARICEL JUAN
15042 PAJA, HAZEL ELEGARLE
15043 PAJA, JEY ANN PIAO
15044 PAJA, LONILYN PAIPA
15045 PAJALLA, LOUVIE MAE VENERABLE
15046 PAJALLA, NORILYN LLANITA
15047 PAJARES, BERNARDITHA MOSLARES
15048 PAJARES, CHRISTINE PALMARIA
15049 PAJARES, JOCELYN BENDICIO
15050 PAJARES, LORNAVILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:303 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 PAJARES, MARIVIC LOSTE
15052 PAJARES, SAMMYVILLAMOR
15053 PAJARILLO, KATHLEEN AMPARO
15054 PAJARILLO, MICHELLE ANGELINE DOLDOL
15055 PAJARILLO, SHIRLY PAVERICIO
15056 PAJARO, IVY VIOLEN
15057 PAJE, ANDREW VALDEZ
15058 PAJE, CRISTAL PLAZA
15059 PAJE, DIVINA GRACIA ORTEGA
15060 PAJE, ROSEMARIE DESUYO
15061 PAJES, JEROME VALEN
15062 PAJIMOLA, JEANLAURIDO
15063 PAJO, APRIL ALDANASE
15064 PAJUTAN, FROILAND CAMBAL
15065 PAKINGAN, ANNIE ROSE MUNDO
15066 PAKINGAN, ILYNLARA
15067 PALA, KHARREN RAY IBAÑEZ
15068 PALABAY, CHRISTOPHER NATHANIEL GUERRERO
15069 PALAC, CLAVEL ZAPANTA
15070 PALACA, DEXTERTAGUD
15071 PALACA, RAZIL LAGUMBAY
15072 PALACA, YVONNEGRACE CAROZ
15073 PALACIO, JENNELYN NONOG
15074 PALACIOS, ANGELO ACOSTA
15075 PALAD, RAUL JRCASTILLANO
15076 PALADAN, QUICKSY LYN MARIE LAGULAY
15077 PALADIN, AZOR NERBES
15078 PALADO, ANALYNARNESTO
15079 PALADO, ERIKA BUGAYONG
15080 PALADO, JESSAMINE SANIATAN
15081 PALADO, RAKADAJEAN EMPERANTE
15082 PALAFOX, VIRGIL MARIUS DIEGO CORRALES
15083 PALAGAM, JORDAN AZUCENA
15084 PALAGANAS, DANRAFAEL PEÑARANDA
15085 PALAGANAS, DANDY TIZON
15086 PALAGANAS, MARY ANN ESPINOZA
15087 PALAGANAS, MYRA MAY PIANG
15088 PALAGTIW, MARYJHOY ABRIO
15089 PALALISAN, ISABEL COMBAY
15090 PALAMOS, MORENA DELA PEÑA
15091 PALANGDAO, GHANALYN TAMAYO
15092 PALAO, MARYJEAN SINDAGI
15093 PALAO, RHOLIFEE DACILLO
15094 PALAO-AY, GYVERSON IGNACIO
15095 PALAPAL, RACQUEL GALVE
15096 PALAPALA, MARLA GRAYDA
15097 PALAPAS, NILEBETH MOSQUEDA
15098 PALAPUZ, NAVVAB BAHIYYIH CORNEJO
15099 PALASIGUE, BENIZA PANGANIBAN
15100 PALATAN, JAYSEL AGCAOILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:304 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 PALATICAN, JAMY LEE GALNAWAN
15102 PALATTAO, JESUS
15103 PALATTAO, JOCELYN BANIEL
15104 PALATTAO, NATIVIDAD PACIS
15105 PALAVINO, ROLDAN LAUZ
15106 PALAWAN, JAFFMAR MUDJAKATE
15107 PALAWAN, MONALIFAH BASMALA
15108 PALAÑA, JULIE ANN BULLAWIT
15109 PALAÑA, MARK HERBERT DE GUZMAN
15110 PALCES, KREZTARAE MANTUANO
15111 PALCONIT, DINASAYOD
15112 PALCONITE, NORY AGUIRRE
15113 PALCULLO, FRENCH MARIE JASA
15114 PALEC, KATHLEEN MAE JUBAY
15115 PALEN, MARIA JENNY VISANDE
15116 PALENG, EMMERSON SUAYAN
15117 PALERMO, ERVINA MARIE IGNACIO
15118 PALERMO, RANNIELYN VILLASEÑOR
15119 PALERO, DARLYNAUSTRIA
15120 PALGUE, MIRIAMPEDRITO
15121 PALICOS, APRILFAY CALISEN
15122 PALICPIC, RINADEL JAMIG
15123 PALIGAN, WINKLE AMMOGAWEN
15124 PALIGAR, MA HERMIE JOY ANORE
15125 PALILLO, LESLIE RIVERA
15126 PALINGCOD, RONILO HINGO
15127 PALINO, MA CRISTINA TADEO
15128 PALIS, GERALYNALMAZAR
15129 PALISOC, ARIS JOY BULATAO
15130 PALISOC, FARINAH PRECIOUS RAMOS
15131 PALISOC, GLACHEL MAY CABRERA
15132 PALISUC, MARIACLARA PURI
15133 PALIT, MARILYNMAG-ASO
15134 PALIZA, AUDALEN DUMAGPI
15135 PALLANAN, GERON CALAHI
15136 PALLAYA, ANABEL EGOS
15137 PALLER, JESSAMINE ESTOR
15138 PALLER, WILFRED FERRER
15139 PALLERA, JOCELYN ESTOCE
15140 PALMA, ANGELINE CAMOTA
15141 PALMA, ANNE FRANCIS THERESE BUENAVENTURA
15142 PALMA, ARCEL TORRE
15143 PALMA, CYNDY CELESTE AMOR MAGSAYO
15144 PALMA, JAMES DOMINGO
15145 PALMA, KRISTINE ARELLANO
15146 PALMA, LEORIE FLAMIANO
15147 PALMA GIL, ALLAN JR HUELAR
15148 PALMARES, AMILYN CASTROMAYOR
15149 PALMERO, IAN REVIERTA
15150 PALMERO, MARIEL ORIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:305 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 PALMEROLA, KRIZZANE JOY GUNAY
15152 PALMES, ANALIEPAMA
15153 PALMES, GEMMA JOY JIMENEZ
15154 PALMES, JIVELYN PACLIBAR
15155 PALMOS, MARIANVALENTINO
15156 PALO, HONORIO JR MARIMLA
15157 PALO, LEA MAE GARAY
15158 PALO, MYLINDA FUNTILAR
15159 PALOMA, JINKY PALOMO
15160 PALOMA, MARIA KRIS DIVINA GADIN
15161 PALOMA, RIENA NICOLAS
15162 PALOMAR, ANTONIETA BRIONES
15163 PALOMAR, ROWENA CALUMBA
15164 PALOMAR, SARAHJANE ESAKI
15165 PALOMARES, BOHNART TAN
15166 PALOMARES, REYNALD BAGUIO
15167 PALOMARES, YRIC ESTENDER
15168 PALOMO, JOHNY ANAS
15169 PALOMO, LOURE MAE AGAPITO
15170 PALOMO, PHILGIE SUGUID
15171 PALON, LILYBETH AZARCON
15172 PALONG PALONG,GLECYL SULLANO
15173 PALOR, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
15174 PALOWAN, JOY ALUMIT
15175 PALSANA, KAMIDON GUIAPAL
15176 PALTINGCA, WINALYN GAVIETA
15177 PALTU-OB, JONAH MAE ESPARTERO
15178 PALUGA, ALINE MAE PONTERO
15179 PALUMPA, ANGELIE DELA TORRE
15180 PAMA, ALBERT RAE AGUILLON
15181 PAMA, DONNA MAE GUMINANG
15182 PAMA, EVEROSE DESALES
15183 PAMA, JERIAN DAWN PEÑALVER
15184 PAMAN, MARY LOU CARACINA
15185 PAMANANO, ROSHEL SUELTO
15186 PAMARAN, MALCOM ABAD
15187 PAMAT, MARK ANTHONY PONCE
15188 PAMAYLAON, ARNEL MILAGROSA
15189 PAMBID, CHARISMA RAMISCAL
15190 PAMBO, JAIME ALAG
15191 PAMBO, MERCY TACURDA
15192 PAMEROYAN, MAYBELLE OSUMO
15193 PAMINTUAN, ELMER CALILUNG
15194 PAMINTUAN, PAMELA TAPNIO
15195 PAMINTUAN, PATRICIA QUILLOPO
15196 PAMITTAN, JINKY CARANGUIAN
15197 PAMITTAN, LOMELYN MENDOZA
15198 PAMITTAN, RIZACAUILAN
15199 PAMO, MA MIRWELA ERMINO
15200 PAMONAG, VERONICA APORILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:306 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 PAMOR, ERNIE MADRA
15202 PAMOTILLO, LAWRENCE MAE ASONG
15203 PAMPAG, RAYNIECASTRO
15204 PAMPLENA, MARYROSE DE GUZMAN
15205 PAMPOZA, ARLYNAQUINO
15206 PAMPUAN, ANNA LORENA CRUZ
15207 PAMUGAS, GRACEALDACA
15208 PAMUGAS, MANUELITO JR TAN
15209 PANADERO, CHEENE SERAN
15210 PANAG, JENICE TANUDRA
15211 PANAGA, MARICEL TRAQUEÑA
15212 PANAGSAGAN, JASON RAY DE PEDRO
15213 PANAGUITON, LESTER FLORENTINO
15214 PANAGUITON, MELVIC MACATUBAL
15215 PANALIGAN, CECELIA BORILLO
15216 PANALIGAN, LADY RODA BOTONES
15217 PANALIGAN, MAYDIMAANDAL
15218 PANANGGILAN, ZAINODIN MELECANO
15219 PANAS, EDELIN TAMA
15220 PANCER, JENNY-ANN VILLARUZ
15221 PANCHO, GRACE PADASAY
15222 PANCHO, HANNAHLOIS YODICO
15223 PANCHO, JOANA MARIE CARREON
15224 PANCHO, RIZALITO JR DERILO
15225 PANDAN, YVONNECORTEZ
15226 PANDAPATAN, SITTIE HAJAR MIMBALAWAG
15227 PANDEAGUA, VERNIE ABAN
15228 PANDI, ANNAFE INGKOH
15229 PANDI, ASRAL BAO
15230 PANDITA, LAILAH KASIM
15231 PANDITA, MAYSARA AMPUAN
15232 PANDOY, FLERIZA DAJERO
15233 PANED, MA CARREN MALAMANIG
15234 PANEDA, MARY GRACE PANELO
15235 PANELO, ANNA RIZA DUCUT
15236 PANER, NATIVIDAD GALICIA
15237 PANERIO, JENLOU ALIPO-ON
15238 PANERIO, MARICHEL COMAJES
15239 PANES, CHRISTYESCARA
15240 PANES, EXALYN ANN AREVALO
15241 PANES, FRANCISMARTIN GACILO
15242 PANES, JANETTERECTO
15243 PANES, MARIA RIZA NAVARRO
15244 PANGAN, CAESARIAN SUBA
15245 PANGAN, KRISTIE ANNA TOLADRO
15246 PANGAN, REYNARD VIDAL
15247 PANGANIBAN, ABIGAEL ALLAUIGAN
15248 PANGANIBAN, AYREEN PEJI
15249 PANGANIBAN, DANIEL MENDOZA
15250 PANGANIBAN, ELSHA MARGARITA NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:307 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 PANGANIBAN, FRANCIZ MALALA
15252 PANGANIBAN, JERIX MORRIS
15253 PANGANIBAN, JOAN ABRENICA
15254 PANGANIBAN, KRIS CANLAS
15255 PANGANIBAN, KYRELL MATAAC
15256 PANGANIBAN, MAAIREEN PAGUDAR
15257 PANGANIBAN, MARY JANE GUARDO
15258 PANGANIBAN, PABLITA MACARILAY
15259 PANGANIBAN, PRINCESS CANSICIO
15260 PANGANIBAN, TEEJAY DELA CUEVA
15261 PANGARUNGAN, SAPHIA MALA
15262 PANGATUNGAN, JENNIFER ABING
15263 PANGCA, NOVIE LOU PARIALDE
15264 PANGCOGA, JONAIRAH DIMASANGCAY
15265 PANGCOGA, ROHANIFAH TINGARA-AN
15266 PANGDA, BOONE PERIDO
15267 PANGILINAN, ALLELYN LOISE
15268 PANGILINAN, ANATOLE
15269 PANGILINAN, ANGELITO QUEZON
15270 PANGILINAN, ARIEL VICEDO
15271 PANGILINAN, ARNOLD SANTOS
15272 PANGILINAN, EDNA DIZON
15273 PANGILINAN, IMELDA CORTEZ
15274 PANGILINAN, IRISH MAGLANQUE
15275 PANGILINAN, JANEL DELA CRUZ
15276 PANGILINAN, JESSICA GONZALES
15277 PANGILINAN, MARCINETH LEYNES
15278 PANGILINAN, MARY GRACE EVANGELISTA
15279 PANGINAHUG, GENEVIEVE MAYOR
15280 PANGOD, RHALYNCAPLAAN PECKLEY
15281 PANGOMPIG, ROGAYAH MOHAMMAD-ALI
15282 PANGUNOTAN, SALAHUDIN MALAGONOY
15283 PANIANGO, ANDREATA GLEEN-NAIE BAUTISTA
15284 PANILAGAO, FAITH ANNE DE GUMA
15285 PANIMDIM, AILYN ITALLO
15286 PANIS, SARAH JANE LITERATUS
15287 PANISA, EULA EA
15288 PANISIGAN, FAITH COMPALA
15289 PANISTANTE, NOVELYN SAMULDE
15290 PANIZA, ALEX SUBASTIL
15291 PANLAAN, ROSALIE DUMANAT
15292 PANLAQUI, ELLEONOR GALINO
15293 PANLILIO, MARICRISTI LEE
15294 PANN, REZMARQUEL PAROT
15295 PANOLINO, JESSLADIGOHON
15296 PANOLONG, JONAIRA QUINLOG
15297 PANOPIO, MAE KRISTINE MIEMBRO
15298 PANOPIO, NICKIE PANOPIO
15299 PANORINGAN, ALVIN RODRIGUEZ
15300 PANOTES, JOHN GERTE SARANDONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:308 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 PANSACALA, LADILY AYUBAN
15302 PANSOY, JINGKYAQUINO
15303 PANTALEON, JESSICA GATDULA
15304 PANTALEON, LOURDES ARCENAL
15305 PANTALEON, VERLY ANN SAN DIEGO
15306 PANTALLA, JENELYN TOBIAS
15307 PANTAS, ROWENAMANALO
15308 PANTE, ALVIN BELDAD
15309 PANTELGONE, DARIE LYN DELA CRUZ
15310 PANTERIA, RACHEL FE II DELA PEÑA
15311 PANTI, EXEQUELDE LUNA
15312 PANTI, REDEN ELAN
15313 PANTI, ROSE ANN DE CHAVEZ
15314 PANTIL, SHEILAMAY CORPUZ
15315 PANTILANO, KAREEN MATUTINA
15316 PANTILGONE, JESSIE MARAMARA
15317 PANTINOPLE, BELVIC JOHN AMARILLO
15318 PANTOJA, EVELYN PERAJA
15319 PANTOJA, NANCYNOVERO
15320 PANTOJA, QUEENNEE MARIANO
15321 PANTOJA, RAE MELVIN ROLE
15322 PANTUA, KIN J LANZADERAS
15323 PANTUA, MARIA GRACIELA OLIVEROS
15324 PANTUAN, MARIEYBONNE BELBESTRE
15325 PANTUJAN, ANNAJESSICA BAYHONAN
15326 PANUELOS, MARIA CYRIL MONTENEGRO
15327 PANUGALING, MARY GRACE HIMARANGAN
15328 PANUGALING, MASAYA
15329 PANUNCIALMAN, AGNES BUSTILLO
15330 PANUNCIO, HILARLYN LUZA
15331 PANZO, MICHELLE JOY YANGA
15332 PAPA, ALEJANDRO JUNDAK
15333 PAPA, KHRISSY ANNE BONIFACIO
15334 PAPAG, ANGELICA GREGAS
15335 PAPIO, JACK CASTILLO
15336 PAQUEO, ANN CASTILLO
15337 PAQUITA, JOSELITA MARQUEZ
15338 PARA CRUZ, ABEGAIL PIOQUID
15339 PARAAN, PAULINE GISELLE LOPEZ
15340 PARAASE, KRIS ASIS
15341 PARACALE, WILMER JR NEUDA
15342 PARACHA, SHANELLE GAY PEÑANO
15343 PARADELA, GINOPASTORIZA
15344 PARADERO, ALICIA MALACASTE
15345 PARAGAS, ALAN APOLINARIO
15346 PARAGAS, CINTAH SAENTHON
15347 PARAGAS, EVANGELINE LIWANAG
15348 PARAGAS, MARITES PATALOD
15349 PARAGAS, NILO MANUEL
15350 PARAGAS, TARA LAILA MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:309 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 PARAGELE, ANA LOU FULGENCIO
15352 PARAGOSO, JOYCE ANNE ALBURO
15353 PARAISO, ALLANSELEDIO
15354 PARAISO, BENJAMIN JR REYES
15355 PARAISO, EDNA ROMERO
15356 PARAISO, JENESSA ROMANO
15357 PARAISO, MILDRED BALAJADIA
15358 PARAJELE, BRYAN GAY VILLARIN
15359 PARAMA, MARIA LOURDES ADAN
15360 PARAMEO, MA JUVY ANN VENTURA
15361 PARAMI, CRISTINA FAITH LABRILLAZO
15362 PARAMIO, DIANCY RITZ OBAS
15363 PARAMIO, GUADALUPE AVELINO
15364 PARAN, JAYVEL BASAN
15365 PARAN, MARY ALLAINE ENRIQUEZ
15366 PARAN, SOLINA BALUYOT
15367 PARANE, JOSELYN SIERVO
15368 PARANGUE, KAREN ANN MANUEL
15369 PARAS, ANGELICA HERMO
15370 PARAS, KRISTINE GRACE GESMUNDO
15371 PARASON, JUVELYN BANDAJA
15372 PARATON, JAYSON PINEDA
15373 PARAY, AGUINALDO CASTRO
15374 PARCAREY, JOHNREY CORPUZ
15375 PARCASIO, MARKLOUIE CALDEA
15376 PARCIA, RHOJHANE PINOR
15377 PARCO, ANGELA EVANGELISTA
15378 PARCON, RICHARD ESPINO
15379 PARDILLA, MA FE CABALOG
15380 PARDILLO, BLAZE MAE OLIVARES
15381 PARDO, LEONARDORLAIN
15382 PARDUCHO, MAILYN MALASIQUE
15383 PAREDES, CHARMAINE ALARCON
15384 PAREDES, QUINTIN JR OLIVEROS
15385 PAREJA, CHRISTOPHER SIMANES
15386 PAREJA, SHELLAMAE WATTANG
15387 PAREÑAS, DELYNVILLA
15388 PARILLA, DARRAH SEVILLENO
15389 PARILLA, KIRSTEN DAMAY
15390 PARINA, JONALYN MIRAFLOR
15391 PARINA, RONNA JEAN IMPERIAL
15392 PARING, IAN REGGY BACARON
15393 PARING, KRISTIANE BACARON
15394 PARIS, JENELYNDIVINA
15395 PARIÑA, CHERYLCABALLES
15396 PARIÑA, JENNIFER RONDA
15397 PARK, MARYFE NUDALO
15398 PARLAN, MA LOURDES FRANCESCA TACUTAN
15399 PARMO, CHARLENE MAE AMIT
15400 PARNONCILLON, RENDELL NAHID
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:310 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 PARO CRUZ, PAMELA DIONISIO
15402 PAROCHELIN, CHERRY CLAIRE AGSALONA
15403 PAROJINOG, ELMER SIALONGO
15404 PARONDA, EMELITA PAMINTA
15405 PARONDA, FRITCH ARMENDAREZ
15406 PARONDA, JOHN PAUL PILAPIL
15407 PARPA, JEHU ARROZ
15408 PARRA, LUZVIMINDA GUITERING
15409 PARRAS, ARNEL QUINIS
15410 PARRAS, JUMAR JAY QUINIONES
15411 PARREÑAS, DAISERIE PEÑAFIEL
15412 PARREÑO, CRYZZHYLLS JAN PABLEO
15413 PARREÑO, ELAINE BILLETA
15414 PARREÑO, JERICO VALDEHUEZA
15415 PARREÑO, MARIAOFELIA TIGHANON
15416 PARREÑO, MARY GRACE MARAVILLA
15417 PARSONS, DAVIDGOBRIN
15418 PARTIBLE, GERLIE BONA
15419 PARTIBLE, KATHLYNE FE CAPUYAN
15420 PARTO, GRACIENNE CHARIZ CAWALING
15421 PARTOSA, MARRYJOY CODILLA
15422 PARULAN, JULIET MANALILI
15423 PARUNGAO, GRACELLE ANN CASTAÑEDA
15424 PARUNGAO, LARAJANE VEGA
15425 PARUNGAO, MARICEL CELSO
15426 PARUNGAO, RENELABUSON
15427 PASAGUE, GIRLYMAINIT
15428 PASAHOL, RENELDA HONRADE
15429 PASANA, ELEONOR PLAZA
15430 PASANDALAN, MOHAMAD AMIL BALAWAG
15431 PASATIEMPO, EMIGDIO ZULUETA
15432 PASAY, ROMAR JOHN ARIOJA
15433 PASCASIO, MARSTON SATURNINO
15434 PASCO, BENJIE BOLIVAR
15435 PASCO, JESSIE MARIE LINGASIN
15436 PASCUA, AILEENAPOLONIO
15437 PASCUA, ARLENEVILLAREAL
15438 PASCUA, ARNOLDTELAN
15439 PASCUA, CHARISSE LARA UNOS
15440 PASCUA, GAL ANDREA MALBAGO
15441 PASCUA, GELLI MAL GARUMAY
15442 PASCUA, GRETCHEN JUAN
15443 PASCUA, JENNIFER DANAO
15444 PASCUA, JENNILYN DAYRIT
15445 PASCUA, JOHN EMMANUEL DOMINGO
15446 PASCUA, JOMAR TORDA
15447 PASCUA, JONALYN DOLDOL
15448 PASCUA, JOSELITO ABELLO
15449 PASCUA, LESTERVIC ALCARAZ
15450 PASCUA, MA JOVELLA AME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:311 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 PASCUA, NERIZADE LEON
15452 PASCUA, PRIMIER JAN ALLEN AMORES
15453 PASCUA, RICHARD VILLAMIL
15454 PASCUA, ROAN ASTILLO
15455 PASCUA, ROCKY AGBUYA
15456 PASCUA, ROSALIRANCES
15457 PASCUAL, ADOR JR PANTUA
15458 PASCUAL, ARNOLD JR SINOY
15459 PASCUAL, BERNADETH OBLIGAR
15460 PASCUAL, GERALD RODRIGUEZ
15461 PASCUAL, GERWYN CUNANAN
15462 PASCUAL, GLADYS GUTIERREZ
15463 PASCUAL, HANNAH ARTESSA FERNANDEZ
15464 PASCUAL, HAZELDUMRIQUE
15465 PASCUAL, HONEYROSE SANTIAGO
15466 PASCUAL, INGRID VILLAMOR
15467 PASCUAL, JAIMEJR MILLAN
15468 PASCUAL, JESTONY JOSE
15469 PASCUAL, JESUSA NANETTE ESPELETA
15470 PASCUAL, JOCELYN YABUT
15471 PASCUAL, JONATHAN DOMINGO
15472 PASCUAL, MARGIE VALERO
15473 PASCUAL, MARJORIE TANGONAN
15474 PASCUAL, MARNELIE AQUINO
15475 PASCUAL, MARY ROSE ROQUE
15476 PASCUAL, MEEJURE JHEREMY PANGAN
15477 PASCUAL, MELVIN LEGASPI
15478 PASCUAL, PRECIOUS FLEUR PIA GACURAY
15479 PASCUAL, RICKYHERMOGENES
15480 PASCUAL, ROCHELLE ANN DONGOR
15481 PASCUAL, TRACELYN DATUIN
15482 PASENOS, DOMINADOR JR MORA
15483 PASIAN, JINKY LIBANG
15484 PASICOLAN, RENALYN ALTURA
15485 PASILAN, GENESIS TUMANOT
15486 PASILAN, HEVIER ENTRECOSO
15487 PASINABO, ROSEJEAN PARCON
15488 PASION, ANGELICA AQUINO
15489 PASION, ANGELINE BANCUD
15490 PASION, HONEY ROSE CASAPAO
15491 PASION, KAREN GABUG
15492 PASION, LEA TUGBO
15493 PASOL, APRIL ANN DAGDAGAN
15494 PASTELERO, MARIA ETHEL DY
15495 PASTERA, SHIRMAINE SOLATORIO
15496 PASTOLERO, LUCILLE MAGNO
15497 PASTOR, CHRISTIAN MARIANO
15498 PASTOR, EDWIN FELIZARDO
15499 PASTOR, GLENDALE MAE CARIÑO
15500 PASTOR, NIÑO CASTROMAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:312 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 PASTOR, SHEENAKATRINA CASTROMAYOR
15502 PASTORES, MADEL AUSTRIA
15503 PASTORES, SILVESTRE RAMOS
15504 PASTORFIDE, JOYCE ANNE ROMASANTA
15505 PASTORIL, ANA SUGANOB
15506 PASTRANA, DIRKSATIRA
15507 PASTRANA, JHONALYN GRAGASIN
15508 PASTRANA, MARVIN ILLUSTRISIMO
15509 PASUDAG, DONNALEE LARANIO
15510 PAT-OG, MARIA CONCEPCION MOSTER
15511 PATAC, CESAR RYAN BERONIO
15512 PATACSIL, GLADYS MAQUINTO
15513 PATAGANAO, NONILYN GRACE CARMAN
15514 PATAGUE, MOSESFLORES
15515 PATAL, AILA ANISSA ARAÑO
15516 PATAL, ALVIN FORBES
15517 PATALAN, CHERILYN DELA LIÑA
15518 PATALINGHUG, KRYSTLE KAREN DESCARTIN
15519 PATALINGHUG, RIZALYN VALLES
15520 PATAN, RUBY TAMAYO
15521 PATANAO, CELIAGARCIA
15522 PATANGAN, BERYL KIKIM
15523 PATANGAN, JAKEPLATA
15524 PATARANDANG, JASEMA ANIEGO
15525 PATARANDANG, JOHANNA ANIEGO
15526 PATATAG, RENALYN SHATELO
15527 PATAUEG, GINA ADDATU
15528 PATAWARAN, KAREN DELA CRUZ
15529 PATAWE, AVEGAIL DE GUZMAN
15530 PATAYAN, ANNALYN DELA CRUZ
15531 PATAYAN, JOAN SARMIENTO
15532 PATDU, AUBRIE ANN CUMPLIDO
15533 PATEÑO, APRIL JOY NAVALES
15534 PATEÑO, RACHELLE VILLANUEVA
15535 PATICAWEN, BRAN MACROS OPLAWAN
15536 PATIGAYON, SHIRNA MINO
15537 PATING, DOMINGA BOAYAN
15538 PATING, FEBELYN TOPENG
15539 PATING, MELORIE SIKI
15540 PATIO, CIELA MANALO
15541 PATLUNAG, DENNISA QUIPANES
15542 PATOTOY, MELCHIER JHON PATANA
15543 PATRIARCA, AGNES GRACE VELASCO
15544 PATRIARCA, ANNA MARIE BUDLAYAN
15545 PATRIARCA, JEREMIAS PANAGDATO
15546 PATRIARCA, MARIE JOY BALES
15547 PATRICIO, ANNIE JOY AGUSTIN
15548 PATRICIO, DARWIN BALABA
15549 PATRICIO, EUGENE PETER VILLACORTE
15550 PATRICIO, GILIA MHEY DEL CARMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:313 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 PATRICIO, MARISA ROSAL
15552 PATRICIO, VANESSA FAUSTO
15553 PATRIMONIO, ALLEN JOY OCATE
15554 PATUNGAN, EDMON SANTOS
15555 PATURARA, RIA DACLES
15556 PAUL, CHIZEL PAPARES
15557 PAULINO, REYMUS STA MARIA
15558 PAULINO, ROSALYN ROYALES
15559 PAULITE, FILROSE DIMACLID
15560 PAULITE, JOYCEANN HERMOGENO
15561 PAULMA, KAREN KATE MONTINO
15562 PAULO, ABCDY BALASA
15563 PAUNILIAN, MARY BLESS LAKAG
15564 PAURILLO, JENNICA MAE DEMIAO
15565 PAUT, BEATRICEBAGAY
15566 PAWAI, WIGNA DALMAN
15567 PAY-AN, NAOMI TAPLIN
15568 PAYAD, RODERICK OLLOS
15569 PAYAD, TYRONE WEBSTER
15570 PAYANG, RUBY ADA LEON
15571 PAYAP-A, KRISTINE ANA-AO
15572 PAYAPEY, MARILIE SIBAEN
15573 PAYO, VANESSA LABIO
15574 PAYONGAYONG, JOYCE ANNE VARGAS
15575 PAYOPILEN, JUNA MALAN
15576 PAYPA, ELIZA SACADAY
15577 PAYPA, MAYBELYN TEMOSA
15578 PAYSON, HAIDEEASUNCION
15579 PAYTE, GIRLIE GABIOLA
15580 PAYUMO, ESTEPILYN VILLAFUERTE
15581 PAYUMO, RADOWENA MAY VILLANUEVA
15582 PAZ, LIZETTE FABABAIR
15583 PAZ, MARIA CORAZON CUA
15584 PAZ, SANNY LYNMALUNES
15585 PAÑA, ALGERICAAURESTILA
15586 PAÑA, RHOSTER LIGAN
15587 PAÑAS, WILMA BRIONES
15588 PAÑEBE, JUSTINE HAPES
15589 PE, DIANA MARIE BLAS
15590 PE, FRANQUELLITENDENCIA
15591 PE BENITO, JULIE CALULUT
15592 PECAJAS, MARK ARIEL GAGATE
15593 PECASALES, AILYN FALCON
15594 PECENIO, JEFFREY DELMONTE
15595 PECHAYCO, ELAINE CHICO
15596 PECHO, DULCE ANGELA CORPUZ
15597 PECHO, LIZA JANE PERAS
15598 PECKENG, JUVILYN FATARROG
15599 PECKLEY, STEPHANIE JAY WANGWANG
15600 PECSON, ANN STEFANIE ANASTASIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:314 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 PECULADOS, MARICEL MONCADA
15602 PED, MARK KLEINE ABREGANA
15603 PEDARSE, BEVERLY ROSE LANGIT
15604 PEDARSE, LIGAYA ROLLO
15605 PEDEMONTE, EDDIE BOY GALIT
15606 PEDERICOS, JENNELYN MAYOR
15607 PEDEROSO, ABIGAIL OCAMPO
15608 PEDIDA, MERRYLE ROSE CAPUNONG
15609 PEDIMONTE, LERMA GAPAYAO
15610 PEDRALVEZ, CARESSA JANE SALVA
15611 PEDRALVEZ, ROLDAN BALAGOT
15612 PEDRANO, RITCHEL BUCTUANON
15613 PEDRAYA, ANNABELLE GRAVEN
15614 PEDRAZA, CINDYMERCADO
15615 PEDREGOSA, GRAZEL FORRO
15616 PEDREGOSA, JULIE ROSE PINUELA
15617 PEDRERA, HAZELALKUINO
15618 PEDRIGAL, IVY SHYNE TEOLOGO
15619 PEDRO, LILIBETH QUIÑANOLA
15620 PEDRO, MALOU BAUTISTA
15621 PEDRO, WAYAWAYA ROSETE
15622 PEDRONAN, JOHANA GAPUSAN
15623 PEDROSA, ARLENE CAGALAWAN
15624 PEDROSO, CHRISTINE FORTALEZA
15625 PEDROSO, MIRIAM MAGBANUA
15626 PEDROSO, VINCENT MOQUETE
15627 PEDROZA, MA RAZZEL CASTILLO
15628 PEDUTEM, ETHELBALIGNASAY
15629 PEGARDO, PEEJEPAMULAGAN
15630 PEJANTE, MA MELODY DINOY
15631 PEJI, ANGELO DIONELA
15632 PEJI, CHRISTIAN RACEL REYES
15633 PEJI, PRECY MAGLABE
15634 PELARES, LIBERTY DE VERA
15635 PELARIOS, IVY PLAMOS
15636 PELAYO, BENILDA GERONIMO
15637 PELAYO, DONNALD JAY FERMANO
15638 PELAYO, FLORABEL LIBAO
15639 PELAYO, MITZI BALOYO
15640 PELEGRIN, JOHNREY GOOD
15641 PELEGRIN, ROSENDA BAYANI
15642 PELEGRINA, MARY GRACE CANSICIO
15643 PELEN, JENNIFER CHRISTA MARIE CHAVEZ
15644 PELEÑO, REYNALDO MABALLO
15645 PELICANO, ARNEL CABALES
15646 PELICANO, PATRICK JAMES REYES
15647 PELIGRINO, VIRGINIA DE CASTRO
15648 PELIGRO, GLESAMAE JABINES
15649 PELIGRO, NIÑO GARAY
15650 PELIGUERAS, JASMIN ROSE ODANGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:315 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 PELIPEL, NILO DADOL
15652 PELITO, JOYCE CARIÑO
15653 PELIÑA, HERMALYN MORALES
15654 PELLECER, DONNA MARIE CAMBAYA
15655 PELLIPAS, AIMER CAÑETE
15656 PELOBELLO, CHERRY ROMASANTA
15657 PELONES, RINALYN SEMILLA
15658 PELONIA, KARLAMAE LUMANOG
15659 PELONIO, LOVELLA VILLAFUERTE
15660 PELOQUERO, MARK VILLANUEVA
15661 PELORINA, ILYNGULAYAN
15662 PELOVELLO, AILYN DE POLONIA
15663 PELOVELLO, GLENDA LINGAN
15664 PENALES, JENELYN GAREZA
15665 PENANO, ERIC MALANA
15666 PENDON, CARMELA JOY BARRIENTOS
15667 PENECILLA, MARY JANE BOTAYA
15668 PENEDILLA, MARIA LYZEL GOMORA
15669 PENETRANTE, ANGELA JOYE EDQUID
15670 PENETRANTE, JESTONI PANES
15671 PENETRANTE, NORELYN BALINDOA
15672 PENGLA, WENA BAWAYAN
15673 PENIERO, MARICEL PANAGUITON
15674 PENIT, RITCHIEMAE GAIN
15675 PENTIANO, DINACAPARAS
15676 PENTON, KEMBERLY SEMANA
15677 PENTOY, FLORDELIZA CUAREZ
15678 PENTUNGAN, SORAIMA PANALANGIN
15679 PENULIAR, MYDAROSE VILLARIÑO
15680 PEPAÑO, ARNOLDSANTOS
15681 PEPINO, MARY JOY BRIONES
15682 PEPINO, MICHELLE BASILIO
15683 PEPITO, AILEENMONTELLANO
15684 PEPITO, CHRISTINE VILLAMOR
15685 PEPITO, GLENN FREY LUCENA
15686 PEPITO, JOANNEDEVELA
15687 PEPITO, JOSEPHCUTAB
15688 PEPITO, KAREN CULPA
15689 PEPITO, KEVIN SAB
15690 PEPITO, LEONILA HISOLER
15691 PEPITO, MANELYN LAURON
15692 PEPITO, MARIVIC ANDRIN
15693 PEPITO, NIMFA PULGO
15694 PEQUERO, JOHNETH REBOLDAD
15695 PERADILLO, JENNELYN CALAMBRO
15696 PERALES, ARSENIO JR PINGOL
15697 PERALES, GRACEAQUINO
15698 PERALTA, ARLENE PAJARILLO
15699 PERALTA, ARLENE SAMSON
15700 PERALTA, EMELINO CABALLERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:316 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 PERALTA, EMILYROSE MICLAT
15702 PERALTA, KENNETH GRACE CRISOSTOMO
15703 PERALTA, PRINCESS ANN TORRES
15704 PERALTA, RIA REYES
15705 PERALTA, ROSE ANNE DE GUZMAN
15706 PERALTA, VIVIEN MACULBE
15707 PERALTA, WINSON REYES
15708 PERAS, MELANIECATACUTAN
15709 PERATER, ISIASH CATAGA
15710 PERAZ, CEASAH JANE ERCILLO
15711 PERDIGON, SAMSON IV TINDUGAN
15712 PERDIGUEZ, PATRICK KAPUNO
15713 PERE, JESSA LOUELLA FHEY GILO
15714 PEREA, LIZA DIMAPILIS
15715 PEREA, MARK BRYAN PEREDA
15716 PEREDO, RAENELRAYMUNDO
15717 PEREY, ANNALYNVALLE
15718 PEREY, KAYCEE GARCIA
15719 PEREYRAS, JENNY GALAPON
15720 PEREZ, ANNE JELIZ CATIPUNAN
15721 PEREZ, APRIL ANN VERTUCIO
15722 PEREZ, ARLENE JABAL
15723 PEREZ, ARNOLD JANSSEN DIÑO
15724 PEREZ, ARVEL JEAN TUADLES
15725 PEREZ, BERNARDUY
15726 PEREZ, CARMELITA CABANAS
15727 PEREZ, CHARMAINE PESIGAN
15728 PEREZ, CHERY OTUCAN
15729 PEREZ, CHONA KHRISTINE MANALO
15730 PEREZ, EDDIE TOLOSA
15731 PEREZ, ESAYA MISSION
15732 PEREZ, ESTEFANY VALENCIA
15733 PEREZ, FATIMA MELINDA
15734 PEREZ, GEUNICAR ANTIPORDA
15735 PEREZ, HELMA MAMALIGSA
15736 PEREZ, IVY ACIERTO
15737 PEREZ, JANSSENDOMINGO
15738 PEREZ, JEANNETTE MACALISANG
15739 PEREZ, JEXTER NACION
15740 PEREZ, JONNA EDERON
15741 PEREZ, JORLITOGIL
15742 PEREZ, JOVITO PELIGAS
15743 PEREZ, JUNE EMMILYN RUELO
15744 PEREZ, KATRIN TREXIE MENDOZA
15745 PEREZ, KHRISTINE DIANE ARMAS
15746 PEREZ, LEA VALENTIN
15747 PEREZ, LIWANAGREYES
15748 PEREZ, LOU MEIRA HUET
15749 PEREZ, MAE LOVE BAUTISTA
15750 PEREZ, MARICELRUELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:317 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 PEREZ, MARICRIS PASCUAL
15752 PEREZ, MARK PATRICK PRESNILLA
15753 PEREZ, MARY GRACE DOMINCEL
15754 PEREZ, MARY GRACE OCON
15755 PEREZ, MAURO JR CAJAYON
15756 PEREZ, MAYLANIE CANTOS
15757 PEREZ, MIKA ELLA ORTIZ
15758 PEREZ, PAULA JOY FETALVERO
15759 PEREZ, PHILIP TABUCO
15760 PEREZ, REGINE BRUAN
15761 PEREZ, REYCEL PALMA
15762 PEREZ, RYAN TANGELON
15763 PEREZ, RYLLE LHENZ SANTILLAN
15764 PEREZ, SEAN CAYABYAB
15765 PEREZ, STELLA MARIE RAAGAS
15766 PEREZ, WESLEY MANUEL
15767 PEREÑA, AL JHON DEL BARRIO
15768 PERFANIA, NEDINA PEDRAJAS
15769 PERFIÑAN, AL-PE ARABIS
15770 PERIDA, ANGELOBERCASIO
15771 PERIDO, RECILINE TOLEDO
15772 PERITO, AIZA RHEA GUILLERMO
15773 PERLADO, JADE ANN RENDON
15774 PERLAS, LAURENCE ANDRADE
15775 PERLAS, NENIELKATE DURAGO
15776 PERMEJO, AIZA MANTARING
15777 PERMINOFF, ANDREW CASAS
15778 PERMITES, ERALJANE VILLAVICENCIO
15779 PERMITO, AARONGERONA
15780 PERMITO, JACKIE LOU SALARDA
15781 PERNITO, MITCHELLE MOLO
15782 PERO, LOURDES LAGRANTE
15783 PEROCHO, AIZA JANE NAVARRO
15784 PEROCHO, MARYBETH LOU FLAMIANO
15785 PEROCILLO, MC ANDREW CAÑARES
15786 PEROLINO, ALSIE MAE MAGTABOG
15787 PEROLINO, LIZBETH ESPINOSA
15788 PERONA, JENNIFER CUARESMA
15789 PERONG, LESLIEYTANG
15790 PERPETUA, ALTHEA FERNANDEZ
15791 PERPETUA, IAN GERHROME IMBO
15792 PERRA, DONNA PENTOJO
15793 PERRIRAS, MARIA AURAVEH TAMONDONG
15794 PERSONA, CARREN OBIÑIA
15795 PERU, KATHERINE MAY TABAGAN
15796 PERVERA, EDMARZAPANTA
15797 PESANTE, BABY JOY NAPILI
15798 PESCANTE, ANAMIE ARIZO
15799 PESICO, EMMALYN BUENAFLOR
15800 PESIDAS, ANGENTOMAQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:318 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 PESIMO, KRISTEL JOY FLORIDO
15802 PESOLE, JESS ROEL QUIÑANOLA
15803 PESONILA, KAREN ABOTANATIN
15804 PESTAÑAS, GRETCEL LAURE
15805 PESTAÑO, JESTONI JUMAQUIO
15806 PETAGARA, RUDELYN PLAZOS
15807 PETALCO, AURORA SUMALINOG
15808 PETALLANA, JOEL MAGDUA
15809 PETARIAL, LOVELYN OMANDAC
15810 PETATE, NATHANIEL PURIFICACION
15811 PETERO, ARIZZAJANE GUINTO
15812 PETIZA, HAZELINE JEAN NUEVO
15813 PETRONIO, MARIA THERESA ELISEO
15814 PEVIDA, RIEZELANN ARBUTANTE
15815 PEÑA, DANICE JOICE JANORAS
15816 PEÑA, JAME EZRA REDONDO
15817 PEÑA, JEAN MUAÑA
15818 PEÑA, JEANNETTE GOMEZ
15819 PEÑA, JEDIDIA EUNICE PAKINGAN
15820 PEÑA, PIA ROSEJAVIER
15821 PEÑA, ROBY CAÑEBA
15822 PEÑACERRADA, RYAN SOLAS
15823 PEÑAFIEL, KAREN GARAY
15824 PEÑAFIEL, ZIERRA MAE MALAPO
15825 PEÑAFLOR, FREEDETEZ PADILLO
15826 PEÑAFLOR, GENOBERNALES
15827 PEÑAFLOR, IMELDA DORIA
15828 PEÑAFLOR, JELLY FUENTES
15829 PEÑAFLOR, RIO MERCADO
15830 PEÑAFLOR, SHENA MAE GARBINO
15831 PEÑAFLORIDA, JONAH MAE LUCIANO
15832 PEÑAFLORIDA, QUEENY ROSE ANN PEÑAFLOR
15833 PEÑALBA, IVY ROCELA
15834 PEÑALOSA, NERRISA JEAN ROSALES
15835 PEÑALOSA, SHERYL CATERA
15836 PEÑALOZA, DANICA GRACE LOYOLA
15837 PEÑALOZA, RODEL ORILLANEDA
15838 PEÑAMANTE, MARLON MANIEGO
15839 PEÑAMORA, MARYANN OLIVERA
15840 PEÑAMORA, MERYJOY SANCHEZ
15841 PEÑAMORA, ROSEANNE BARAZON
15842 PEÑANO, JERAVEN DELOS REYES
15843 PEÑANO, JOLA INOSANTO
15844 PEÑANUEVA, JUDELYN ORCULLO
15845 PEÑARANDA, CHIARA BALMES
15846 PEÑARANDA, MARIE AVELOU SOMBRIO
15847 PEÑARANDA, RICTITUS GARGANTIEL
15848 PEÑAREDONDO, ANELIZA CAGAY
15849 PEÑAROYO, MEYZCEL DALIDA
15850 PEÑAS, JESSA MALANYAON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:319 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 PEÑASCOSAS, MARIBETH REVILLA
15852 PEÑERA, EUGENECARL LOBUSTA
15853 PEÑOL, IRMA BUÑI
15854 PEÑONES, KIMBERLY ROSE OROÑA
15855 PEÑONES, VHIE MALATE
15856 PEÑORA, CARLA PALITOC
15857 PHALA, ZACARIAS JR ARAGON
15858 PIA, LOUCHRIS MARIE BUTASLAC
15859 PIAGA, CHRISTINA MAE MAGANGAT
15860 PIALAGO, CHANDO SILVESTRE
15861 PIALDA, MARIA ROSEMARIE CHUA
15862 PIALO, LEONARDLOZARES
15863 PIANG, REXON GUIAMBANGAN
15864 PIANSAY, STACYGONZAGA
15865 PICAR, MANOLITO SEGUNDO
15866 PICARDAL, SHERLYN ANDRADA
15867 PICARDO, IRENEESTROPIA
15868 PICAZO, PATRICE ARIANNE MADROÑAL
15869 PICCIO, MELBOURNE BERANGO
15870 PICHAY, JOCELYN YANSON
15871 PICLE, ROSE ANN YANGO
15872 PICO, GELIENE MARQUEZ
15873 PICO, JERRYLYNANNANG
15874 PICONES, JOHN NELSON ANORE
15875 PICZON, GAY LLAMAS
15876 PIDA, CHERRY MAE CORONEL
15877 PIDA, EDNIE HERNAEZ
15878 PIDA, LARA MARIE FLORIN
15879 PIDO, MYRA TRIMOCHA
15880 PIEDAD, JOENESSA MOSCAYA
15881 PIEL, CAROLYN DAPLIN
15882 PIELAGO, JANETTE OANDASAN
15883 PIELAGO, JEE CILLE CAGA-ANAN
15884 PIENCENAVES, FARAH DIVA DELA CUESTA
15885 PIEZA, JERAMELGURA
15886 PIGAO, GILBERTABAYA
15887 PIL, JONALYN LOPEZ
15888 PILA, MITCHELLJOY TILAWAN
15889 PILANDE, SARAHJEAN
15890 PILAPIL, ANNA THERESE RODELLA MARQUEZ
15891 PILAPIL, GENA MAE ARCEO
15892 PILAPIL, SHREEANNE EUMAGUE
15893 PILAPIL, SIEGFRED GLENN RIVERA
15894 PILAR, ROCHELLE TADEO
15895 PILARCA, NOEMIFERRER
15896 PILAYRE, ANNE XY-ZA TARUC
15897 PILI, CHERRY ANN CUTA
15898 PILI, MAY LOUISE PRIELA
15899 PILI, RAQUEL LAVADO
15900 PILLARDA, MARJORIE PALCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:320 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 PILLAS, RACHELLE CENIER
15902 PILLONE, MEIA ALEXI ATIENZA
15903 PILONEO, MARY JEAN MARMOL
15904 PILONGO, ROMEOANDRES
15905 PILOTON, YVETTE JAY NIONES
15906 PIMENTEL, KEVIN CHARLES LAGDAMEO
15907 PIMENTEL, MARIJOE MONTERUBIO
15908 PIMENTEL, TROYBERDOL
15909 PIMENTIL, DEMPLE SUMAYON
15910 PINAT, DEW'EL PANANGAN
15911 PINAY-AN, CASHMERE BINLINGAN
15912 PINAY-AN, MARIA KARINA DINULUNG
15913 PINCA, IVY SOCORRO
15914 PINCA, JOEY ESPIÑA
15915 PINCA, JOVELYNOSTAN
15916 PINCA, ZAIDE GUBATANA
15917 PINEDA, CARLO CRUDA
15918 PINEDA, CHERRY-ANN FAGARAGAN
15919 PINEDA, DARYL MACAYA
15920 PINEDA, DIVINEGRACE DIZON
15921 PINEDA, ERIKA JOY SAULDA
15922 PINEDA, GIVEN GOMEZ
15923 PINEDA, JANICEFEDERIS
15924 PINEDA, JESSICA REYLIE OBISPO
15925 PINEDA, JOANNEGAMBOA
15926 PINEDA, KATHERYN CLEMENTE
15927 PINEDA, KENNETH JOAN BUBAN
15928 PINEDA, MA JEIVILLENA
15929 PINEDA, MARK ALBERT TIZON
15930 PINEDA, MARY ANALYN DOMETITA
15931 PINEDA, RENATODUMAPAL
15932 PINEDA, RONALDKEVIN MATEO
15933 PINEG, ANALOU RODRIGUEZ
15934 PINES, NILDA ANSING
15935 PING-AY, RESTYTAGUDIN
15936 PINGAL, PROCCOLO II TUAZON
15937 PINGAN, GERALDFEJE
15938 PINGI, IRENE CAGA
15939 PINGIAN, DIVINA BAGIWEN
15940 PINGKIAN, GAYZEL BASUEL
15941 PINGOL, CATHERINE PADRIQUELA
15942 PINILI, SHEENAPEARL DEGUIT
15943 PINKIHAN, JANICE HANGDAAN
15944 PINLAC, CHRISTIAN DALALO
15945 PINLAC, ROSALIA PADILLA
15946 PINLAC, RYAN TUNGUL
15947 PINO, DESIREE ARCHIVAL
15948 PINO, MARY GRACE ANSALE
15949 PINO-ON, GARRYSALVILLA
15950 PINOHERMOSO, DONNA BONQUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:321 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 PINONGCOS, JOHANNA ERICA DATOLAYTA
15952 PINONGGAN, GLENN LIGUTOM
15953 PINOY, CHRISNAALIPARO
15954 PINPIN, ANNA ROSELYN TAN
15955 PINPIN, MA ANGELIE ITURRALDE
15956 PINTOR, JANET MORCILLA
15957 PINTOR, MARICAR ERMAC
15958 PIO, CELITOS LOZANO
15959 PIODOS, JOHN MARK SOLIVIO
15960 PIOJO, EDGAR LEDESMA
15961 PIOK, BILL BARRY POGEYED
15962 PIOQUID, CATHERINE MAE MONTAÑO
15963 PIPKIN, PAULA JANE MENDOZA
15964 PIQUERO, FELIXJR MIEGO
15965 PIQUIRO, MICHAEL PACALDO
15966 PIRANTE, RICARDO JR DELIMA
15967 PISALBON, MARIA LUNA MILDRED DELFIN
15968 PISAWIS, NOEL HERBIS
15969 PISCOS, RACHELJOY TRINIDAD
15970 PISCOZO, KRISTEL JOY RABINA
15971 PITA, JAY CHRISTIAN ANTONIO
15972 PITAO, JANETH ORBISO
15973 PITLO, CATHERINE BLANCO
15974 PITLO, JANICE SIMBACO
15975 PITO, CARISZA MAE LAO
15976 PITOGO, JHELYNRONDINA
15977 PITOGO, LEA ANN LOZADA
15978 PITOGO, MAE IRIS SEGUIA
15979 PITOGO, ROSANALEGION
15980 PIZARRA, CLARISSA LAURENTE
15981 PIZARRAS, REGIENE GRACE SAN JOSE
15982 PIZON, ANTONETTE JOY CALOOY
15983 PIZON, KAREN ALVAREZ
15984 PIÑAS, DAIAN ANTHONETTE PEROCHO
15985 PIÑERA, REYSENORTEGA
15986 PIÑERO, GERALYN MACAY
15987 PIÑERO, JUSHUAMACAY
15988 PIÑERO, MARIE PHER ALEMAIDA
15989 PLACENCIA, BEVERLY CARISMA
15990 PLACENCIA, MERLA JOY PADERNAL
15991 PLAGA, ROLLY PARAN
15992 PLAMENCO, REGINE MAÑO
15993 PLANA, SHIRLEYJILL SIRIBAN
15994 PLANDO, FLOYD REY PADUA
15995 PLANG, DHENNA MAE VIADO
15996 PLANSAR, ELVISPAULINO
15997 PLANTA, DONNAHLYN DAGSA
15998 PLANTA, ROGIELYN APLASCA
15999 PLANTIG, KENT FRITZ GOLEN
16000 PLAR, KARL ANGELO FABRICANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:322 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 PLASABAS, MYRIEL CARTONEROS
16002 PLASENCIA, CHRISTINE MAY MARIANO
16003 PLASTICO, APRIL MAE LAGDAMEN
16004 PLATILLA, ROWENA SARDOMA
16005 PLAZA, JULIE ANN CAINAP
16006 PLAZA, KHAREN BARTONICO
16007 PLAZA, LIEZEL JANE GUZON
16008 PLAZA, MARY JOY MANAIG
16009 PLAZA, MIRIAM BUNIEL
16010 PLAZA, RACHELLE GALERA
16011 PLAZO, DENNIS TUTOR
16012 PLECIS, PAUL JOHN AMISTAD
16013 PLERAS, JOANNEDAGSIL
16014 PLETE, RODJIT SAKILABON
16015 PLEÑAGO, MANNYLEO BAUTISTA
16016 PLEÑOS, ANA MAE ANGANA
16017 PO, ANGELEE TAN
16018 POBAR, MARIA SHELANIE RENEGADO
16019 POBLADOR, CYRIL GUANZON
16020 POBLETE, HONEYBOY CABBAT
16021 POBLETE, JENNYPAAT
16022 POBLETE, JOANNA FORTE
16023 POBLETE, JUNIELYN BALIBOL
16024 POBLETE, ROMA BALMORES
16025 POCALLAN, GINADAGUNZA
16026 POCKIAS, PRECILA LORENZO
16027 POCLIS, VANESSA MANIS
16028 POCONG, ANDRE ABEJUELA
16029 POCOT, STUART IYOG
16030 POGADO, SHIENNA DESAMPARADO
16031 POGOY, GELLY CAQUILALA
16032 POGOY, MARIA DINAHLIE GODES
16033 POJA, ROWENA RAVANILLA
16034 POL, DAHLIA BUHANGIN
16035 POLARON, APRILROSE BALDESTAMON
16036 POLEDARIO, ABIGAIL MARASIGAN
16037 POLEGO, RAUL JR CIMAFRANCA
16038 POLEROS, FEBIEROSE TRESBALLES
16039 POLICARPIO, ALMA SALAS
16040 POLICARPIO, KRISTINA ANN PANGANDAYON
16041 POLICARPIO, MAAILENE CRUZ
16042 POLICARPIO, MALORENA SUGUITAN
16043 POLICARPIO, MARIECON KAY CABEL
16044 POLICARPIO, MONICA MARQUEZ
16045 POLICARPIO, RON RON ATIENZA
16046 POLICARPIO, SHIELA MARIE CRUZ
16047 POLIDO, GENALYN ZOILO
16048 POLIGRATES, MARY CRIS SOMBRIO
16049 POLINAR, LIGIEMAE CORTES
16050 POLINAR, MARIBEL GURREA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:323 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 POLINAS, GIA-ROSE JUMADIAO
16052 POLINEC, JUNJUN BULANGEN
16053 POLINGDAY, SHIELA LLONA
16054 POLINTAN, ALOYSIUSI LIONEL SALOME
16055 POLITA, MA CHAMEL CAÑO
16056 POLITICO, JONATHAN MANALO
16057 POLKING, JAMESMANGUSAN
16058 POLLARCA, IRENE PATINGO
16059 POLLOSCO, ANGEL JOYCE MADRIAGA
16060 POLO, ALLMAN PERTEZ
16061 POLO, GLADY ANNE DADIA
16062 POLO, JANIE GRACE GAMELONG
16063 POLPOL, MAHALIA JEAN TALAGTAG
16064 POLUTAN, MARICEL OLAYON
16065 POMADA, JAYBEEEYANA
16066 POMADA, JOEFFREY ABLAZA
16067 POMAY, ILONAH JANE BOMBANE
16068 POMAY, SARAH JANE BOMBANE
16069 POMENDIA, VIRNA LEE CONDA
16070 POMIDA, ANJANETTE CARVAJAL
16071 PONAYO, JOEL MASE
16072 PONCE, CLARISSE CAROLINO
16073 PONCE, DIANNE JOSEPHINE OZAETA
16074 PONCE, EMERALDLUBGUBAN
16075 PONCE, MARY ANN OACAN
16076 PONCE, VINAMARAQUE
16077 PONCE DE LEON,JOLIE-ANNE DESTAJO
16078 PONCIANO, JENILEN SAGUDANG
16079 PONCIANO, KRISTINE BERNADETTE NACION
16080 POND, KRISTINEKAYE SABACAJAN
16081 PONDIVIDA, MARIBEL RUALES
16082 PONDOLANAN, JAYAMAE RANGIS
16083 PONELBAN, LUZ CASUGA
16084 PONES, NOVA KAITANO
16085 PONFERRADA, KRISTELLE RAE APARECE
16086 PONGON, MARIA VIRGINIA SAUSAL
16087 PONIO, JACHELLE JUSAY
16088 PONSARAN, NEILCHAVEZ
16089 PONTERAS, CHRISTINA PELIGRINO
16090 PONTEVEDRA, JOEYNEL LOYOLA
16091 PONTING, ELISEO JR GARCIA
16092 PONTING, JUPITH CAÑETE
16093 POQUITA, JAYSON CARO
16094 POQUIZ, ELEAZAR GULLAN
16095 POQUIZ, MARLONUNGOS
16096 PORCADILLA, CHARREY SALILING
16097 PORCALLA, MARICAR PALERMO
16098 PORCIL, ANNELYN LABONG
16099 PORCIUNCULA, MA KATRINA VILLAMAR
16100 PORFERIO, ROSELYN LADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:324 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 PORIO, DARLENEDAKAY
16102 PORNES, ALEX JR REPULLEDO
16103 PORNILLOS, KAYEMERY PARRO
16104 PORNILLOS, MARIA CHONA DE LIMA
16105 POROL, ALFRED KRISTIAN TALAG
16106 POROL, MAYJURYCABALQUINTO
16107 PORQUISO, JENILYN RILLERA
16108 PORRAS, ELIZA JACINTO
16109 PORRAS, JOSE RAMON LAMBUSON
16110 PORRAS, NAZARENO SADAYA
16111 PORRAS, ROBERTBHRIAN PATRIARCA
16112 PORSUELO, MARYANN CACHICA
16113 PORTA, GRACELLSARONA
16114 PORTACIO, RIEDYN VARONA
16115 PORTALES, LEO NEIL RUZOL
16116 PORTES, JAVE ORONCILLO
16117 PORTILLANO, ROMNICK CASANO
16118 PORTUGAL, CRISTIAN GEROLAGA
16119 PORTUGAL, MARJEALYN PACIA
16120 PORTUNES, SHEIDELIHZ MIOT
16121 POSADA, GARRY ALDEA
16122 POSADAS, MA SUZETTE GUILLEN
16123 POSADAS, RIZA FULGUERAS
16124 POSERIO, EILEEN RACHELLE QUINTO
16125 POSTADAN, IMEEBAQUIRAN
16126 POTANE, FERLYNBONGABONG
16127 POTENCIA, CRISTINA NOBLADO
16128 POTESTAS, IRENE ALBARICO
16129 POTOT, MANILYNBENEDICTO
16130 POTOY, MARK HERMAN SUMAGANG
16131 POTOY, RECHELLE GARACHICO
16132 POYATOS, CHESSA MAECCA SIMBAJON
16133 PRADO, JULIE ANN ROBLAS
16134 PRADO, KENNY EMEN
16135 PRADO, MILLICENT CAJILIG
16136 PRANADA, SHEM LANUZO
16137 PRASAS, LUZVIMINDA CABASAG
16138 PREDICALA, MYLA NAVARRETE
16139 PREDILLA, LOVELY MAY DINGAL
16140 PREGLO, NIKKI MARA-ASIN
16141 PREGLO, RONALDNACIONAL
16142 PREMACIO, SHEILA MAE LAUREL
16143 PRESADO, GIRLIE ADANTE
16144 PRESENTACION, SHERYL BARRO
16145 PRESORES, CHEANIE QUILLA
16146 PRESORES, MARYVIE GUINANDAM
16147 PRESTIN, MERRYJOY BAIROY
16148 PRIELA, MEDEN SIBULO
16149 PRIETO, CYRELLMAY OBNIALA
16150 PRILA, LADYLYNSTA ANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:325 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 PRIM, JAMES BENEDICT NAVAL
16152 PRIM, JOSEPH BENEDICT NAVAL
16153 PRIMA, JOHN MORRIS BENGUA
16154 PRIMAVERA, CHRIZMER JAM RUBITE
16155 PRIMAVERA, KAREN VELASCO
16156 PRIMAVERA, REGINA PERALTA
16157 PRIMO, KEENA MAE MERON
16158 PRINCIPE, JAKEARMAN ALPAY
16159 PRINCIPE, MAE PONCE
16160 PRIOR, ERMIE JAY TASIC
16161 PRIVADO, ANABELLE AQUIAS
16162 PROCORATO, FEILCRIS ROILO
16163 PRODIGALIDAD, DENELYN FUENTES
16164 PROFOGO, CHRISTINE ABEGAIL BOS
16165 PRON, WENIELYNHOSANA
16166 PROSPERO, CHRISTOPHER REVILLOSA
16167 PROTACIO, JOEPERT FLORES
16168 PROVICHADO, JUNREY GERODIAS
16169 PROVIDO, CHRISTOPHER HUBILLA
16170 PROVIDO, DONNAMAY MENDOZA
16171 PRUDENTE, ROMMEL SERAPIA
16172 PRUDENTE, SMILY DELA FUENTE
16173 PUA, EDUARDO TONG
16174 PUASANI, MARLYN LADJA
16175 PUBLICO, JASONLUCENA
16176 PUBLICO, MAYBELLE MONSALE
16177 PUCAY, DEYTE ALVARO
16178 PUCAY, LINDA SABADO
16179 PUCHE, MARJORIE ARINGO
16180 PUCIO, MARY GRACE CHUA
16181 PUDOC, MC STEVEN ESPIRITUSO
16182 PUEBLAS, EVANGELINE EROLES
16183 PUEDAN, MARIANNE JOY GARGARAN
16184 PUERTO, GAYNA GAURAN
16185 PUERTO, RECHELLIBRADO
16186 PUERTO, RIZALYN BOLON
16187 PUGAHAN, RUEL CAMANIAN
16188 PUGAL, MA KARIZA LOZANO
16189 PUGAO, JANEWEESIMANGON
16190 PUGONG, EUNICEHANGDAAN
16191 PUGOWON, LEAFEDUMANIW
16192 PUGUON, DINA TOMRAYEN
16193 PUGUON, MYLENEJOY BENIDO
16194 PUHI, RONEL JAY DUMAY-A
16195 PULA, JAINAB LUKMAN
16196 PULA, MERLY PUEYO
16197 PULALON, ADZRAINA SAMPANG
16198 PULALON, NURMINA HABIBHUSIN
16199 PULGA, JENNIELYN LUMERIO
16200 PULI, JESSICA MENDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:326 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 PULIAN, JENA MARIE GORREON
16202 PULLAN, CHRISTINE FRESNIDO
16203 PULMONES, MARYJUNE ANTIQUERA
16204 PULMONES, RICHARD PULMONES
16205 PULUMBARIT, GARY RAYOS
16206 PULVERA, ELEAZAR AMPAD
16207 PULVERA, JAYREL TORING
16208 PUMARAS, LARAHZARINAH BRIONES
16209 PUMARIS, JENILYNE SANTOS
16210 PUMBAYA, NORHANIA MACOTE
16211 PUNA, MARY GRACE SHALAH
16212 PUNAY, MARIA LOURDES ANDRADE
16213 PUNAY, RICHARDAQUINO
16214 PUNDOGAR, ABDUL AZIS AMPUAN
16215 PUNGTAN, JEONARD FRANCISCO
16216 PUNLA, MARIE XYRELLE NALUZ
16217 PUNO, ALLELI FAITH BAANG
16218 PUNO, ARVIN JOSEPH CARULLO
16219 PUNO, CHRISTIAN PEARL REYES
16220 PUNO, KRISTINEJOY CALARANAN
16221 PUNO, MA ELOISA ESPERIDION
16222 PUNONGBAYAN, MIGUEL CAIDIC
16223 PUNSIL, ANGELICA MAY ROSARIO
16224 PUNTAL, SHERILYN HERMOGENES
16225 PUNZALAN, AURORA SANTOS
16226 PUNZALAN, DIXON DELARIARTE
16227 PUNZALAN, MARDY SON ZOLETA
16228 PUNZALAN, MONETTE DEL MUNDO
16229 PUNZALAN, NEILJULIAN ORTIZ
16230 PUNZALAN, RICOENCARNACION
16231 PUNZALAN, RIZBETH GANIA
16232 PUNZALAN, SHEILA BENEMERITO
16233 PUON, JOHN RONALD CEASAR BIEN
16234 PURA, ELIZABETH WARDE
16235 PURA, LOVELLA DARIA
16236 PURA, MA JENNYCA VALLO
16237 PURA, NEIL ZETA
16238 PURGANAN, DIANA ROSE CABIARA
16239 PURIFICACION, DRENDELL VELASCO
16240 PURIFICACION, GEONDALE LAQUI
16241 PURIFICACION, JOHN MICHAEL PERA
16242 PURISIMA, APRYL FRANCES CORONEJO
16243 PURISIMA, CELIA YONSON
16244 PURPURA, CYRILDAGNAOS
16245 PURTADO, LEOMAR CARA-AT
16246 PURUGGANAN, MONICA HIPOLITO
16247 PUSON, TRESHELLA MAE DERANO
16248 PUSPOS, JULIE DE VILLA
16249 PUTIAN, JENY MORALDE
16250 PUTIS, RICHEL MOSQUEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:327 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 PUTIS, RUSSEL JAY SERAFICA
16252 PUTONG, JOSE FRANCIS DIAZ
16253 PUYOC, MARY GRACE POLIS
16254 PUYONG, ZENON LLERA
16255 PUZON, APRIL OCHAVILLO
16256 PUÑO, ARACELI GALAROSA
16257 QUANICO, ILEANA MAHANDOG
16258 QUEBRAL, ANNALYN MARIA BISPO
16259 QUEJA, LOVELY CHARMELAINE PEREZ
16260 QUEJA, MARLON GUTIERREZ
16261 QUEJADA, CANDACE JANE AMORA
16262 QUEJADA, CRISANTA SANTOS
16263 QUEJADA, MAUREEN JOY TUAZON
16264 QUEJADA, RACHEL-ANN MAY MAPILI
16265 QUELIZA, SHERYL ANN BORRES
16266 QUELNAT, MARY CRIS FLORES
16267 QUENDANGAN, AILEEN ACORDA
16268 QUERIJERO, ANGELA POLARON
16269 QUERIMIT, ROSEANN PIQUERO
16270 QUERUBIN, LEONARDO JR BENITEZ
16271 QUEZADA, PAMELA PEREZ
16272 QUEZON, DIANA ORTIZ
16273 QUEZON, SHIELAJANE INOCANDO
16274 QUIACHON, ANJELIE MAE LAWAS
16275 QUIAL QUIAL, ODETTE BASAY
16276 QUIAMBAO, ARMIE DIZON
16277 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN CANLAS
16278 QUIAMBAO, FIDES BIBAR
16279 QUIAMBAO, GIZELLE RAMOS
16280 QUIAMBAO, JOSEPH BATO-ON
16281 QUIAMBAO, MA CRISTINA CONTRERAS
16282 QUIAMBAO, NANCY DIMAANO
16283 QUIAMBAO, NIÑACARLOS
16284 QUIANO, JASON VALE
16285 QUIAOIT, OMEL BOLINAS
16286 QUIAPO, JOAN ORTIZ
16287 QUIAQUE, BANCOY JR SAUYEN
16288 QUIATIZON, REANNE JOYCE APILAR
16289 QUIATZON, MYLENE TELLANO
16290 QUIBOD, FE GEMONE
16291 QUIBOL, ALBERTO JR SELGAS
16292 QUIBOL, ELMIE TIGUELO
16293 QUIBUYEN, JENNIFER CONRADO
16294 QUICAY, LIEZL DEL MUNDO
16295 QUIDLAT, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
16296 QUIJADA, DAISYDUMAPIAS
16297 QUIJADA, SABASJR BACALLA
16298 QUIJANCE, BRYLLE DENVER CORIGAL
16299 QUIJANO, EDELYN POLBOS
16300 QUIJANO, IMEE PACIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:328 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 QUIJANO, JAYCEE ANN DE CASTRO
16302 QUIJANO, MARISSA PACALA
16303 QUIJANO, MARY GRACE VILLANTE
16304 QUIJANO, NESA TRIAS
16305 QUIJENCIO, THEOLO DOLLENTE
16306 QUILALA, CAMILLE CINDY CLIMACO
16307 QUILALA, DEEJAE BUENAVENTURA
16308 QUILALA, JANNABIANCA VILLASEÑOR
16309 QUILALA, WHEANN LIM
16310 QUILANG, CHRISTOPHER MARLOWE MORALES
16311 QUILATAN, DANNY JR PAJO
16312 QUILATAN, NORMIE CRISTOBAL
16313 QUILATES, RENALYN GARCIA
16314 QUILATON, ERICJOHN REGPALA
16315 QUILATON, KLYDE IROY
16316 QUILBAN, JOAN DAGUMAN
16317 QUILETORIO, ANGELICA HERNANDEZ
16318 QUILING, RAMONJR ORONGAN
16319 QUILIT, ROSEL CAHAPAY
16320 QUILLA, JINGKYBADLONG
16321 QUILOAN, ANA KRISTEL BERNALES
16322 QUILON, JAY GARCIA
16323 QUILOP, EDITH LOU BAUTISTA
16324 QUIMADA, JEAN ANN BASALO
16325 QUIMBO, RENEVIE TANGALIN
16326 QUIMCO, CATHYREN MATA
16327 QUIMINALES, TERESA CABERIO
16328 QUIMING, DONNAPABON
16329 QUIMNO, BARRY CARO
16330 QUIMNO, JOHANNA TAÑOLA
16331 QUIMORA, AIREEN SHIELA ESPLANA
16332 QUIMPANG, MA MONINA ESTRELLA
16333 QUIMQUE, ELVIERA REGALADO
16334 QUIMQUE, LIZA SASTRILLO
16335 QUINABO, JENNIFER CANDILA
16336 QUINACMAN, ERWILL DIEGO
16337 QUINACMAN, MARIA PAULA HERNANDEZ
16338 QUINAGUTAN, JAY JAYLONI
16339 QUINAL, LYNELLE VALLESPIN
16340 QUINALE, MARIANNE GORZON
16341 QUINDALA, LAKINDA GEMPESAO
16342 QUINDALA, RHEZEL GRACE PANO
16343 QUINDOZA, MA CRISTINA PANGINDIAN
16344 QUINDOZA, MELANIE REGIO
16345 QUINES, DANNE OLIVER CELI
16346 QUINES, MICHAEL APOLINAR
16347 QUINES, ROSELYN LADIAO
16348 QUINIQUINI, LOIDA YEDRA
16349 QUINONES, JEROME BRYAN EMPERADOR
16350 QUINTANA, DIANA ROSE LINGUETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:329 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 QUINTANA, JERIC SAMBAJON
16352 QUINTANILLA, CHERRY PIE OBO
16353 QUINTANILLA, CYRIL GICANAL
16354 QUINTO, MARK CHRISTIAN SEBASTIAN
16355 QUINTO, PATTY RICA AQUINO
16356 QUINTO, ROSELYN VIRAY
16357 QUINTOS, MARK KRISTOPHER BUNCAD
16358 QUIOZON, MEILENE REGACHUELO
16359 QUIRANTE, ELEAZAR MAKINANO
16360 QUIRANTE, JEANYANGCO
16361 QUIRANTE, RECHELL BAGON
16362 QUIRANTE, SUSAN ANNE ALEGRO
16363 QUIRINO, BETTYLOU JABAGAT
16364 QUIROS, MARIBELLE LANCITAS
16365 QUIROZ, CARLOTA SANDIEGO
16366 QUISAN, ZIELOUMAE MATILLANO
16367 QUISIDO, VANESSA PANILAG
16368 QUISTO, MARIA JENECEL ALTEZ
16369 QUISTO, NEÑA PELONGCO
16370 QUITAIN, RIZZARAMOS
16371 QUITALIG, JESSE DAN OSABEL
16372 QUITALIG, SHERRYL RENOMERON
16373 QUITOLA, MARIAN DEREZA
16374 QUITONG, ROSALYN CABASAG
16375 QUITOR, EVONNEPEÑAFIEL
16376 QUITORAS, MELISSA BALALA
16377 QUITUA, LUZ NIEVES
16378 QUIZA, GERLY QUIÑONES
16379 QUIZO, MA EFRIL BENERADO
16380 QUIZON, RIZI PATDU
16381 QUIZZAGAN, TINA ORIO
16382 QUIÑANOLA, NYAZ MAE VERGARA
16383 QUIÑONES, ANNAJESON ARBONIDA
16384 QUIÑONES, CHERRY ANN TORRENTERA
16385 QUIÑOSA, OLIVEROSE CUNANAN
16386 RA-AGAS, NELMAE JERUTA
16387 RAAGAS, DINA PELIVA
16388 RAAGAS, JONATHAN TAPACION
16389 RAAGAS, RIZA IMUS
16390 RAAGAS, VANESSA JANE HORTILANO
16391 RABACAL, ANALYN TERANTE
16392 RABACCA, JURESANNE ESTOPIN
16393 RABAGO, JESSA SONER
16394 RABAGO, ROSELYN LAÑA
16395 RABAJA, GRACE ANN ILAO
16396 RABAL, ROGINA RELOJ
16397 RABANAL, AGNESANGELINA TORIDA
16398 RABANG, JESAMIN SARMIENTO
16399 RABANG, MELOU JEAN CREDO
16400 RABAS, GERALDANE PANUELOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:330 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 RABAYA, SHERALOU ALIPONGA
16402 RABE, APRIL LOVE DUMAPE
16403 RABI, MYRNA DRIS
16404 RABI, ROSELYN SAN JOSE
16405 RABILLAS, RYANMAHUSAY
16406 RABINO, JULEVEN MALE
16407 RABINO, MA MELODY CRUZADO
16408 RABINO, MARIA HELEN MONDANO
16409 RABINO, MARIDEL SHINE-SHINE FORTUNO
16410 RABINO, MARK OLIVER OPURA
16411 RABINO, MISCHELLE HARINA
16412 RABINO, NIÑA NOELA DIANCO
16413 RABONG, SAIMAHBAGUMBAYAN
16414 RABOT, LIEZEL PURUGGANAN
16415 RABOY, CHERRY LOU GUIEB
16416 RABULAN, ANN LYNN OMBAO
16417 RABULAN, CHERYL COLIGADO
16418 RABULAS, JOYNALYN CUEVAS
16419 RACHO, JOCELYNCENTENO
16420 RACHO, MARIDELLLANETA
16421 RACHO, REZEL DELA CRUZ
16422 RACILES, ESTELA SOLLER
16423 RACIMO, PAUL ALVA PACADA
16424 RACINES, MARVIN BALANOVA
16425 RACUYA, ANALYNMACALALAD
16426 RADA, BERLIN QUIZO
16427 RADA, MA SOCORRO RAFOL
16428 RADA, SAUDIA ROMANO
16429 RADAM, MELANIEDE LEON
16430 RADDULAN, ARNINA AMIL
16431 RADIA, NAWIRAHAMPUAN
16432 RADJAIE, ALMINA GADON
16433 RADOC, MAY JACKLYN CENTENO
16434 RADOMES, MA ERIKA MEDIAVILLO
16435 RADONES, JERCEL ZOLETA
16436 RAET, MARIA SHARMAINE JANE DE TORRES
16437 RAFA, MARK ANTHONY DIA
16438 RAFAEL, ALVIN VILLAMARIN
16439 RAFAEL, ANGELOPUNONG BAYAN
16440 RAFAEL, KAYSEEJOY LUBID
16441 RAFAEL, MISHALREQUITO
16442 RAFANAN, EMERALD RABANG
16443 RAFANAN, MARY JANE PANTALEON
16444 RAFER, ERNALYNGEM GEM GODOYO
16445 RAFER, GENALYNMARISCOTES
16446 RAFOLS, CHRISTINE MALLA
16447 RAFOLS, JOHNREY MECA
16448 RAFOLS, LADY JANE RULE
16449 RAGAODAO, VANESSA CABAB
16450 RAGAS, ELIZABETH PELENIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:331 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 RAGASA, MARY JANE DE GRACIA
16452 RAGASA, SHINETTE CULTURA
16453 RAGASAJO, GELMA DINAWANAO
16454 RAGMAC, ROSELILY DIRECTO
16455 RAGO, JOSUA RABINO
16456 RAGO, JOY MARICOR BALANSAG
16457 RAGOS, MARY JOY TUPLANO
16458 RAGOS, SHERWINBACALLO
16459 RAGRAG, MARIA ELSIE GAQUIT
16460 RAGUAL, MICHELLE SIERTE
16461 RAGUERO, JON ALDWIN PILA
16462 RAGUERO, LOUIEALBERT PILA
16463 RAGUNJAN, MARVIN FABRO
16464 RAGURO, FRANK DENNIS SULAYON
16465 RAGURO, VERGILIO DAROY
16466 RAIZ, FREZYL GENOVES
16467 RAJAH, JIHAN MAMA
16468 RALA, MARICIE MINIANO
16469 RALLOMA, KRISTA ANGELA CARVAJAL
16470 RALLOS, CELESTE CELLAN
16471 RALLOS, SHEILAMAE COLIMOD
16472 RAMA, CHRISTOPHER MANUIT
16473 RAMA, JANICE ANTOPINA
16474 RAMA, LIEAN JANE HANEY
16475 RAMA, SHERYL ANTOPINA
16476 RAMA DE LA, DANILO LEGARDE
16477 RAMADA, JESSELYN PLAZA
16478 RAMAS, GRETCHEN LYN SHIEN CONOL
16479 RAMAS, LAARNI MANTUA
16480 RAMBAC, JENICAYANUARIA
16481 RAMEL, MARICELBAGGUATAN
16482 RAMEL, VON ROBY ANGELES
16483 RAMELB, ALANAHMAE PITPIT
16484 RAMIL, JESSEA ANN MITRA
16485 RAMIL, KEVIN RHOMEL SALVADOR
16486 RAMIL, SHEILA HINNAG
16487 RAMILO, ANSHERINA YCOY
16488 RAMILO, DIANA ROSE LUMANOG
16489 RAMILO, ERNESTO JR RAMOS
16490 RAMILO, JILIANNE ROYLENCE BALDEMOR
16491 RAMILO, KAREN FERNANDO
16492 RAMILO, SHERYLMAZO
16493 RAMIN, RUBY JOY GALAPIN
16494 RAMIREZ, AMIHAN FLORISSA BOGNOT
16495 RAMIREZ, APRIELYN SALES
16496 RAMIREZ, ARLENE PERSINCULA
16497 RAMIREZ, BENGEN QUIROZ
16498 RAMIREZ, CHARLIE BUHAGIN
16499 RAMIREZ, CLAIRE GIVA
16500 RAMIREZ, FE TAVISORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:332 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 RAMIREZ, JOANAMARIE BALOLOY
16502 RAMIREZ, JONALYN JIMENEZ
16503 RAMIREZ, KATHRYN THERESA REYES
16504 RAMIREZ, KENT ABA
16505 RAMIREZ, KRISNA IVY DECENA
16506 RAMIREZ, LOVELY SHEEN CLEOFE
16507 RAMIREZ, MA CECILIA SUDARIO
16508 RAMIREZ, MARICHU PIAO
16509 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE VERANO
16510 RAMIREZ, NIAMAE TINGAL
16511 RAMIREZ, NOEMICLARO
16512 RAMIREZ, NONELFERNANDEZ
16513 RAMIREZ, RAMELO JR BATTUNG
16514 RAMIREZ, REDENTOR DIMAANO
16515 RAMIREZ, REGINE NAGRANA
16516 RAMIREZ, ROD JOHN FALSIS
16517 RAMIREZ, ROLLYBRUGADA
16518 RAMIREZ, RUBY JANE ACOSTA
16519 RAMIREZ, RYAN CARLO GALANO
16520 RAMIREZ, SHYREL BOADO
16521 RAMITERRE, ROSEMARIE JASTIVA
16522 RAMON, HASZIL MILLAN
16523 RAMON, ROSE ANN BAGALOYOS
16524 RAMON, SHARLENE ANDAYA
16525 RAMONES, EVANGELINE RODELAS
16526 RAMORAN, JUDELYN DELA CRUZ
16527 RAMORAN, RHEA VILLAPA
16528 RAMOS, ADRIAN GONZALES
16529 RAMOS, ALBERT STO DOMINGO
16530 RAMOS, ANALYN MONTOYA
16531 RAMOS, ANGELO MAGBUHAT
16532 RAMOS, ANGIELICA BACTAD
16533 RAMOS, ANNALIZA ASIONG
16534 RAMOS, ARVIN CADIENTE
16535 RAMOS, AVE ALTERNADO
16536 RAMOS, BERNADETTE COBARRUBIAS
16537 RAMOS, CHARLYNMAE GALLENERO
16538 RAMOS, CHRISTINE MARY BUGANAN
16539 RAMOS, CLARIZAESPINAS
16540 RAMOS, CRYSTALENE JOY ILAGAN
16541 RAMOS, DIANE LAWRENCE MAGLASANG
16542 RAMOS, EDWINA DELA CRUZ
16543 RAMOS, ELJIM VILLANUEVA
16544 RAMOS, ELLIE ROSE CHAVEZ
16545 RAMOS, ELORIE JANE
16546 RAMOS, EMILDA PASCUA
16547 RAMOS, ESNER EBOJO
16548 RAMOS, EUGENE ROMERO
16549 RAMOS, FLERIDAAMOR SIBAYAN
16550 RAMOS, GENEVA PEARL DULAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:333 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 RAMOS, GERLYN JAIME
16552 RAMOS, GERMAINE DENISE CATIPON
16553 RAMOS, GRACE COMPENDIO
16554 RAMOS, HANNAH MARIE MASIGLA
16555 RAMOS, HIEDDY DE GUZMAN
16556 RAMOS, JACKY SURATIO
16557 RAMOS, JACQUELINE CAPAROSO
16558 RAMOS, JACQUILINE VERI
16559 RAMOS, JADE MARCH CAGAS
16560 RAMOS, JANICE MAE
16561 RAMOS, JAYSON CABUTAJE
16562 RAMOS, JEANNE RACHEL RUZOL
16563 RAMOS, JEFFREYLUCAS
16564 RAMOS, JENNIFER CALICDAN
16565 RAMOS, JENNIFER DOCTOLERO
16566 RAMOS, JOAN CUMAHIG
16567 RAMOS, JOHN PHILIP ISON
16568 RAMOS, JONATHAN
16569 RAMOS, JOSE NIÑO ARCIPE
16570 RAMOS, JOSEPH TIZON
16571 RAMOS, JUNAIRAMACADATO
16572 RAMOS, KAREN CATE MONTOYA
16573 RAMOS, KATHLYNLEI LAMBANICIO
16574 RAMOS, KATRINACORATIVO
16575 RAMOS, KHAREN JOY OSANO
16576 RAMOS, KHARIZZA BRIZ
16577 RAMOS, KHEYCE MAGTIBAY
16578 RAMOS, LEONARDO JR ACIDO
16579 RAMOS, MA JULIE VIDA LOPEZ
16580 RAMOS, MA LOURDES COLAS
16581 RAMOS, MARIA LOURDES VILLANUEVA
16582 RAMOS, MARIA ROSAIDE PASCO
16583 RAMOS, MARICELLEDESMA
16584 RAMOS, MARICELMANIQUIZ
16585 RAMOS, MARIE GRACE TUMAMAO
16586 RAMOS, MARJORIE NARANJO
16587 RAMOS, MARLENEABALAYAN
16588 RAMOS, MARY GRACE SEVILLA
16589 RAMOS, MARY JOY PANTALEON
16590 RAMOS, MAY ANNJOY SAYO
16591 RAMOS, MELISSALOZADA
16592 RAMOS, MIKAELAMARI VALMADRID
16593 RAMOS, MONICA SABIO
16594 RAMOS, MONICA MAY RAMOS
16595 RAMOS, NAYSSA JADE BOGADOR
16596 RAMOS, NIDOLYNLIGAN
16597 RAMOS, NOVELYNMARAOS
16598 RAMOS, PAMELA NOMABILES
16599 RAMOS, RENZ ROY AREÑO
16600 RAMOS, REX MANUBAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:334 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 RAMOS, REYNALYN ILAGAN
16602 RAMOS, RICO DAVID
16603 RAMOS, RINA ANGELES
16604 RAMOS, RIZZA PAGUIO
16605 RAMOS, ROMMEL ESPIRITU
16606 RAMOS, RONAN LADARAN
16607 RAMOS, RUBY GATDULA
16608 RAMOS, RUFER
16609 RAMOS, RYAN JAY FRUELDA
16610 RAMOS, SAMSON CARTAGENA
16611 RAMOS, SELEMIADE VENENCIA
16612 RAMOS, SHERYL NAVARRO
16613 RAMOS, SHIELA QUEVEDO
16614 RAMOS, SHIELA JEANE AGONOY
16615 RAMOS, SHIRLEYMANAYOBA
16616 RAMOS, STEPHANIE ACOB
16617 RANALAN, FRANCIS RAYMON BUNGABONG
16618 RANALAN, JONASANGAO
16619 RANARA, CHARELJOY PAYPA
16620 RANARIO, APRILTUAZON
16621 RANARIO, FAITHANHAO
16622 RANAS, RONNEL JOSEPH SUBA
16623 RANAY, EDUARDOTAGUINOD
16624 RANAY, IRENEBELLE AGAD
16625 RANCAP, RENALYN ANTONIO
16626 RANCES, EDUARDO JR SALDO
16627 RANCES, JACQUELYN BAUTISTA
16628 RANCES, JAIRA RACINES
16629 RANGASAJO, MARIVIC NERBES
16630 RANGEL, SHALYMAR BALAN
16631 RANGES, MICHELLE PARULI
16632 RANIDO, VAL CHRISTIAN BALITON
16633 RANILLE, NIÑO ABRASADO
16634 RANIOLA, KARENJOY MOJADO
16635 RANJO, NICK DAGUNA
16636 RANOCO, ALBIN MARTOS
16637 RANQUE, VANESSA JOY BAQUINO
16638 RANTAEL, MA KHRISEL GUTIERREZ
16639 RAPANAN, MIA MAKABENTA
16640 RAPANIZA, SHIELA STELLA BATALLONES
16641 RAPANOT, IVY VILORIA
16642 RAPANUT, MENALYN RAFANAN
16643 RAPATAN, JOMARRIVERA
16644 RAPISTA, BREYLYN ACOPIADO
16645 RAPISTA, NERIOPORTOSA
16646 RAPITA, GENELYN DIERGOS
16647 RAPSING, MARY DIONE BLANCA
16648 RAQUEL, ANGEL LYN TANOC
16649 RAQUEL, LLOYD EARL RELOX
16650 RAQUIN, MA LALYN MACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:335 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 RAQUION, JENNYARIENDA
16652 RARANG, CECILIA DACUNO
16653 RARIZA, JERIKHA DONEZA
16654 RARUGAL, PRINCESS TENEDERO
16655 RASE, NICA MADRONA
16656 RASONABE, JOELCULTIVO
16657 RASONABE, STANLEY ORIOQUE
16658 RASONABLE, GERALDINE KATIPUNAN
16659 RATABAN, ALEA MUSTAPHA
16660 RATABAN, MERHANA DIMAPORO
16661 RATERTA, BERNADETH DADANG
16662 RATON, SHRYLL MANSIBANG
16663 RATUNIL, ALICEALBOR
16664 RAVAGO, ARRAH PEREZ
16665 RAVAGO, DARYNEMARTINEZ
16666 RAVAS, MARYJANE CHOCO
16667 RAVASCO, MA FATIMA ONELLA
16668 RAVELA, MARY JOY CALVADORES
16669 RAWAT, IRENE GOMEZ
16670 RAY DEL VAL, PONZI ANTHONY CASTILLO
16671 RAYALA, JOHANNA RAPIRAP
16672 RAYCO, VERONICA BUKING
16673 RAYDANAS, MARINA LEAL
16674 RAYMUNDO, ANALIZA
16675 RAYMUNDO, CLARIESEL ACOSTA
16676 RAYMUNDO, MONICA ANGELA SANTOS
16677 RAYMUNDO, PERBELYN ANDRES
16678 RAYMUNDO, REINA ALONIO
16679 RAYO, EDAHMAE MARIMAT
16680 RAYON, MANILYNCABANA
16681 RAYOS, GLENDA LAURESTA
16682 RAYOS, MA CHRISTEA QUINZON
16683 RAYTANA, RICCIMONFORTE
16684 RAYTOS, ROSARIO DOSAL
16685 RAZ, GINO LUMANAO
16686 RAZ, LERMA TULIN
16687 RAZ, NEIRAMAE SELZO
16688 RAZA, SHEVIRLEY VARGAS
16689 RAZAL, KRISTINE ANNE TIBURCIO
16690 RAZO, MARK GERALD CARRASCAL
16691 RAZON, CRISELDA NIÑO
16692 RAZON, MONALIZA CATAPANG
16693 RAZON, WINDY LACTAO
16694 RAZOTE, JONI THERESE PANGILINAN
16695 RAZOTE, MARY ROSE OTCHENGCO
16696 RAÑOLA, JUNETHSOLASCO
16697 RAÑOLA, KRISTOFFER ALCORIZA
16698 RAÑOLAS, STACY
16699 RAÑON, JUNNEL VIÑAS
16700 REA, MA FATIMADEL ROSARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:336 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 REAL, JEANEBHIE SIGUENZA
16702 REAL, KIMBERLYROSE CADIZ
16703 REALEZA, ANDREW ACORDA
16704 REALEZA, JOYCEANNE VELEZ
16705 REALINGO, MA QUEENCITA MACATANGAY
16706 REAMUCIO, MARIA FATIMA RAGUERO
16707 REANDINO, SHEIKA MARGARET LICO
16708 REANTILLO, BRAKLELYN GARAN
16709 REAS, ROGELYN BULACAN
16710 REBACA, GENEVEVE TEMPLO
16711 REBADIO, GARNER ACE BARNES
16712 REBADULLA, ROMMEL CRUSIM
16713 REBAMBA, MAUREEN ANA GEMIDIA
16714 REBAMBA, RAZELPAMORADA
16715 REBAMBA, WANDAMARIE NOVICIO
16716 REBARES, NINPAREYNOG
16717 REBAY, JUNMEL POLICARPIO
16718 REBAYA, ARRYL JAY TIZON
16719 REBELALA, ALFREDO JR AGUSTINO
16720 REBESTUAL, ROCHELLE MASAGCA
16721 REBOLLEDO, CLEOFE MASANGKAY
16722 REBOLLIDO, RIZA BALABAG
16723 REBONG, RICKY ARCINO
16724 REBONQUIN, KATHLYNN ZARASPE
16725 REBOTON, BENJIE GATURIAN
16726 REBUTA, AMEFAITH LANAJA
16727 REBUTAR, DALENMAY BARRACA
16728 REBUTAR, MILDRED VILLANUEVA
16729 REBUYA, MA GHERLYN SANTELICES
16730 REBUYON, MICHAEL DAVE TABUGOC
16731 RECAIDO, JEMMABATOLINAO
16732 RECALDE, GIANNE KARLA ENRIQUEZ
16733 RECAMADAS, JERVEN PAUL VERGARA
16734 RECAMARA, GENARA TARUGO
16735 RECELESTINO, JESSEL GRACE KATRYN LEYTE
16736 RECEROTE, LON BRIAN UMAPAS
16737 RECINTO, CHARMAINE CRUZADA
16738 RECIO, JAY-VEEVILLA
16739 RECOMO, JAY-N SIBLA
16740 RECOPUERTO, MATHERESA VEGA
16741 RECOSOSA, RAINALINE ENRIQUEZ
16742 RECTA, CHINIMIE VILLALUA
16743 RECTO, ALMIRA LYN BAYLON
16744 RECTO, JOHN PAUL SESDOYRO
16745 RECTO, KRIZZA MAE CABEZAS
16746 RECTO, MERARI GERMEL SANTOS
16747 RED, GINALYN UPAO
16748 RED, MARY ANN ANGOLIMA
16749 REDILLA, JOYCEANN MARIE DANDAN
16750 REDISON, JOY DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:337 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 REDITO, JOSE JR CORAJE
16752 REDOBLE, ADELITA CONOL
16753 REDONDO, ANA LIZA VALDEROSA
16754 REDONDO, ANN FELICE TAGUINOD
16755 REDONDO, JELLYANN OÑA
16756 REDUBLA, ARTCHIE DAYOC
16757 REDUBLO, VAUNENIKOLE SIKAT
16758 REDUCTO, REBECCA SALVADOR
16759 REFENDOR, JANIS MAY CONDEZ
16760 REFORMA, ARVINSABALO
16761 REFORSADO, MARIA CRISTINA FERRER
16762 REFUERZO, JORDAN MARCILLANO
16763 REFUERZO, MARKDANIEL REOTUTAR
16764 REFULGENTE, JENDHEL DOLORICO
16765 REGACHO, JESUSLEONARDO
16766 REGACHO, ROSELYN ESPAÑOLA
16767 REGAL, MARY ANN BAGALAY
16768 REGAL, NORMAN TEODORO
16769 REGALA, ANDY SALVE BORLAGDATAN
16770 REGALA, JENNIFER DELOS REYES
16771 REGALA, JONA TANAUAN
16772 REGALA, RONA SUAREZ
16773 REGALARIO, DAVIE CAÑEDO
16774 REGALARIO, JOYREBADAJO
16775 REGANION, MARYCLAIRE TOLENTINO
16776 REGARIDO, RUTCHEL TANIO
16777 REGENCIA, DONALD BOCAYONG
16778 REGENCIA, JINKY FOSTER
16779 REGIDOR, AMRONJANE TOLENTINO
16780 REGIDOR, MARI JANE DOBLON
16781 REGIDOR, MYRENE PESCADERO
16782 REGINIO, CRISTINE COLLADO
16783 REGIS, LEILANIE MABUNGA
16784 REGIS, MARY ANN SARTHOU
16785 REGIS, ROSE ANN SARTHOU
16786 REGODOS, JOMELA BALAYO
16787 REGOITA, RENANTE VALDEZ
16788 REGONIOS, CECILYN LADRILLO
16789 REGUA, CARLITOJR GARALDE
16790 REGUDO, XANDROREPOMPO
16791 REGUINDIN, JOAN MAE DUMLAO
16792 REGULACION, MILAGROS RANESES
16793 REGULLANO, MARGIE CASENDAD
16794 REGUNDA, REVILYN ORENCIADA
16795 REJANO, LUCITAGONZALES
16796 REJUSO, CLAIREAUREADA
16797 REJUSO, GOLDA SABAULAN
16798 REJUSO, MARYLULIGNES
16799 REJUSO, RONEL ABALLE
16800 RELADO, ANNA JOSEBETH RAFOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:338 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 RELANIZA, NIÑOQUISMUNDO
16802 RELAO, JEZALINE ESTRELLA
16803 RELASA, MARIA SYLVIA VELONTA
16804 RELATADO, MERCIA RASAY
16805 RELATIVO, MONDELYN DUMASIG
16806 RELATO, JOYCE ANN JARILLA
16807 RELATOR, APRILJOY ZAMORAS
16808 RELATOR, ARNALDO CAMPOS
16809 RELATOR, KHARINE HERRADURA
16810 RELATOR, MARIVIC FUNDALES
16811 RELAVO, ANTHONY ROMANO
16812 RELEVO, CATHERINE CAYABYAB
16813 RELEVO, MARIA TERESA DULCE
16814 RELIENTE, DAWNJOSHUA SUGUILON
16815 RELLEGUE, MARIMEL GAMBOA
16816 RELLES, MARK JAMES PARAÑAL
16817 RELOS, JANINE AIKO BAGAPORO
16818 RELOTA, ELMAN JR DEPALUBOS
16819 RELOX, SHEILA GAWANGON
16820 RELUCIO, ANTONIO REBLORA
16821 REMATA, KRIZZAVARGAS
16822 REMEDIO, ENA CAREN CABASE
16823 REMEGIO, FELLYSINGABOR
16824 REMIGIO, ANTHON PET ALUMBRES
16825 REMIGIO, MARY GRACE QUINES
16826 REMILLO, BRYANJUZGAYA
16827 REMO, APRIL ANN MAGTIBAY
16828 REMO, MARIAN ONAN
16829 REMO, NORVIC MENDOZA
16830 REMOLADOR, ROXANNE MAE LLENADO
16831 REMOLANO, CONCEPCION ARSAGA
16832 REMOLIN, LEMUEL APOYA
16833 REMOLLO, NOEL TRIDENT PAMINTUAN
16834 REMONDE, RADJONIL RECABORDA
16835 REMORAL, MARY CRIS NATADA
16836 REMORIN, ROWENA BANDIOLA
16837 REMOROZA, LEA TELEBANGCO
16838 REMOTO, TETCHIE LORIA
16839 REMPILLO, EDENGRAIDA
16840 REMPONI, RAYMOND JAVIER
16841 REMUDO, JULLIANNE BRONZAL
16842 REMULTA, RAZELMARIE MATA
16843 RENCODO, REMEGIO ARIAS
16844 RENDAL, DIANESSE LANE GEROLAGA
16845 RENDON, JAN MAR VINCENT CASTRE
16846 RENDON, JESSA ASIS
16847 RENIVA, CARMELA MACABASCO
16848 RENOBLAS, JURENE SUMALINOG
16849 RENOLO, SALVADOR JR VENTO
16850 RENTORIA, FERMIN DEL MUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:339 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 RENTORIA, KHAYE DIAZ
16852 REOJA, GEORGE UMANITO
16853 REPASO, MELIZALANTAO
16854 REPATO, TRIXIAASIDDAO
16855 REPLENTE, SAMUEL ACAIN
16856 REPOL, CHARMS DE GUZMAN
16857 REPOLLO, CHRISTY ELARCOSA
16858 REPONTE, KARENOLANDA
16859 REPOSILO, JIERRALEE EMERALD ALVARADO
16860 REPOSPOLO, JONJAY VALENCIANO
16861 REPUBLICA, JEAN ATIVO
16862 REPUBLICA, JESSEL ATIVO
16863 REPUNTE, ROCELYN ABAYADOG
16864 REQUILLAS, SALVE RIÑON
16865 REQUILMAN, ERICH VON JR FLORA
16866 REQUILMEN, NOVELIZA BUDLONG
16867 REQUINA, MAE THERESSE JAINAR
16868 REQUINA, MERCYDEAÑA
16869 REQUINALA, RICHELLE CORONG
16870 REQUINTINA, VINCENT JIM ALTEJOS
16871 REQUINTOSA, ROSALINA LAHAYLAHAY
16872 REQUIOLA, JORIEL MASAGNAY
16873 REQUIRME, JULIE ANN PEPITO
16874 RESCO, SHIRLEYDELA TORRE
16875 RESERVA, MARIBEL PODADOR
16876 RESICO, JOSEPHSTEPHEN LAGON
16877 RESO-OR, ELMA MARIE LUY
16878 RESPECIA, VANNISA TUDARA
16879 RESTAURO, CHECHE VISTA
16880 RESTAURO, JESIEMARIE SOLLANO
16881 RESTAURO, JOHNPHILIP LOMOTOS
16882 RESTERIO, KAREEN ALBA
16883 RESTOR, MARK GIL BACACAO
16884 RESUELLO, ROXANNE GUTIERREZ
16885 RESUGENIO, MELDY ROSE ALMAGRO
16886 RESULLAR, MARIA VANESSA JIMENEZ
16887 RESURRECCION, JOEL SAMONTE
16888 RESURRECCION, MAYLA ALORA SANTIAGO
16889 RESURRECCION, MELBEN TORREMOCHA
16890 RESUS, ARZEY BITAC
16891 RETIRO, MARY CRISTAL LEE VARGAS
16892 RETIRO, RUTH GALLEVO
16893 RETIRO, WINSTON MAMADO
16894 RETORCA, CHIZASAÑOSA
16895 RETORTA, EDGARBALGOS
16896 RETUYA, CHARMAINE JAYSON
16897 REUBAL, ERNESTO III CANTILADO
16898 REVALES, MARLYN LLENA
16899 REVECHE, LOVE JOY LIFE CASTILLO
16900 REVELAR, ANN MELODY LIBOON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:340 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 REVELAR, RUTH GLENDA MERIN
16902 REVELLAME, JEZREEL ASTEJADA
16903 REVELO, EBER SILAGAN
16904 REVELO, SIEGFRIED ALLONAR
16905 REVEZ, DANREVEDANIELES
16906 REVIDAD, JAY-RLOTINO
16907 REVILLA, ARIANNE GRACE MAPACPAC
16908 REVILLA, CHARLES MACAPAGAL
16909 REVILLA, EDGARDO CACCAM
16910 REVILLA, IMARIMUNGCAL
16911 REVILLA, MARA BAUTISTA
16912 REVILLA, MARK JOSEPH DEL MORO
16913 REVILLA, RONNEL LEYSON
16914 REVILLEZA, JOHN EDUARD PRADO
16915 REY, FRANCES MARIE MILLETE
16916 REY, RODAISA DEL MUNDO
16917 REYES, AIRENE ARANETA
16918 REYES, ALYSSA MARIE DELA CRUZ
16919 REYES, ANALYN COTCHESA
16920 REYES, ANGELO LAGURA
16921 REYES, APRIL SANTIAGO
16922 REYES, APRIL DOREEN DE GUZMAN
16923 REYES, ARNOLD JANSSEN BEDUA
16924 REYES, ARTURO JR SIBUG
16925 REYES, BERNADETTE CAMPO
16926 REYES, CARMINAJOY GOMEZ
16927 REYES, CERILLEJOSEPH MONTIBON
16928 REYES, CHERRY DIMAS
16929 REYES, CHRISTLIE ROSE RAMOS
16930 REYES, CINDY BARTOLO
16931 REYES, DAIANNAGORDOÑA
16932 REYES, DAVID JONATHAN UY
16933 REYES, DESIMARMACUSANG
16934 REYES, DESIREEVILLA
16935 REYES, DONNA VELLE JOYCE DOMINGUEZ
16936 REYES, EDILYN CABARO
16937 REYES, EISSELLE DE CANO
16938 REYES, ELIZABETH ALARCON
16939 REYES, ELMER CASTRO
16940 REYES, EMMANUEL TIONGSON
16941 REYES, ERWIN REVILLA
16942 REYES, EUGENE REI GOBANTES
16943 REYES, FLORISSA MALALUAN
16944 REYES, FRANCISWILLIAM CAPILA
16945 REYES, FREDERICK OLIVA
16946 REYES, GERWIN MAGPANTAY
16947 REYES, GUILLERJAVIER
16948 REYES, HAZELLEPADUA
16949 REYES, JANINE CAY ANAGARAN
16950 REYES, JANINE KARLA MITRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:341 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 REYES, JARAH JAYNE CAMPOS
16952 REYES, JAY MARILDEFONSO
16953 REYES, JEMAY AQUINO
16954 REYES, JEMVER BARIZO
16955 REYES, JENELYNVASQUEZ
16956 REYES, JENNY ROSE RAPAL
16957 REYES, JENNYCLAIRE PADRON
16958 REYES, JENNYLIN TIRAÑA
16959 REYES, JEREMY TESTON
16960 REYES, JESON JASME
16961 REYES, JESSA FLORES
16962 REYES, JOBELLECHAVEZ
16963 REYES, JOCELYNCAJOLES
16964 REYES, JONASH CACAO
16965 REYES, JONEF RAUL BUGARIN
16966 REYES, JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
16967 REYES, JOSHUA ESTILLORE
16968 REYES, JOVEL ORILLANEDA
16969 REYES, JUSTIN EDWARD LIZARDO
16970 REYES, KARINA RICO
16971 REYES, KATRINABULANHAGUI
16972 REYES, KRISLENE RAE ARAOJO
16973 REYES, KRISTABELLE ETHEL OCENAR
16974 REYES, LEAH MAE RAMOS
16975 REYES, LUISITOLIZO
16976 REYES, MA ELOISA NEBRAN
16977 REYES, MARIA ANGELICA DEL MUNDO
16978 REYES, MARIA AUREA DEL MUNDO
16979 REYES, MARIA CLEOFE PINSOY
16980 REYES, MARIA EFRYL PEREZ
16981 REYES, MARIA GINA LLABAN
16982 REYES, MARIA VERON CIMANES
16983 REYES, MARY JOY EVANGELISTA
16984 REYES, MAUREENDEO
16985 REYES, MAYVIL CAHAYON
16986 REYES, MELDREDRODRIGUEZ
16987 REYES, MELODY CABATINGAN
16988 REYES, MINERVAALFARO
16989 REYES, MOONYEEN SHINETTE IMPERIAL
16990 REYES, MYCHA JOY GARCILLAN
16991 REYES, NIÑA MAE MANSAYON
16992 REYES, NORMELITA GUSTO
16993 REYES, PAULINEOBEDOZA
16994 REYES, RAQUEL MAGNO
16995 REYES, RENZY RUSSEL DAVID
16996 REYES, REYNALYN LISTANGCO
16997 REYES, RICHELLTABILOG
16998 REYES, RICHIE NAVOTAS
16999 REYES, ROMEL AGUSTIN
17000 REYES, RON SEDRICK ESPERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:342 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 REYES, ROYCE SHER GUTIERREZ
17002 REYES, ROYLAN GODOY
17003 REYES, SARAH RUTH MAALA
17004 REYES, SHALLIEMAE MADRIAGA
17005 REYES, SHAYLA KREANNE PASCUAL
17006 REYES, SHERYL PALLE
17007 REYES, SUSAN BITANGA
17008 REYES, VANESA DOMINGO
17009 REYES, XANDRA JIZELLE QUITORIANO
17010 REYES, YDESS BERLIN AROMIN
17011 REYMUNDO, NESTIE MARTINEZ
17012 REYNALDO, LIEZLE YANDAY
17013 REYNES, JACQUILINE ANTOLIHAO
17014 REYNO, MAILA ARENAS
17015 REYNO, RICHARDDULUERAS
17016 REYNON, RANDELRAGASA
17017 REYNON, ROCEL ANGELA DELA CRUZ
17018 REYNOSO, MARLON VECINO
17019 REYNOSO, RIZA RITCHEL IBEL
17020 REYNOSO, RUBIEGRACE MARIÑAS
17021 REZANO, NERRY SOLANO
17022 REZARIN, RAMILCANDELARIA
17023 REÑON, MARY ANN FLORES
17024 REÑOPA, VISITACION LASPRILLA
17025 REÑOS, MA CORAZON TUBLE
17026 RIANO, MARCIALROSAS
17027 RIANO, SHIELA ROY
17028 RIBON, JEANOMER PEDANIA
17029 RIBOT, NIÑA MAMAC
17030 RIBOT, SHIELA MARIE MASUCOL
17031 RICA, JULIO JRCABANES
17032 RICABLANCA, REIZALYN TABIOS
17033 RICAFORT, JOMIELYN CARANDANG
17034 RICAFORT, MICHELLE REBELLON
17035 RICAFRANCA, GENNELA MAQUINAY
17036 RICALDE, JAKE MARK RICALDE
17037 RICAMARA, LENNIE ROSALES
17038 RICAMARA, MELANIE PRIETO
17039 RICARDA, MAY AQUINO
17040 RICARDO, ANIE ACASILI
17041 RICARDO, JULIUS GUSTO
17042 RICARDO, MARIAM DALWATAN
17043 RICARDOS, RICHARD VALENZUELA
17044 RICARE, JOHN DAVE SALISE
17045 RICARO, ANGELICA MACAHILIG
17046 RICASATA, JOVELYN PEÑANO
17047 RICERO, JESUS JR REDOBLADO
17048 RICO, HOPE JURIAL
17049 RICO, JHON PAUL DESPOGADO
17050 RICO, JOHN ALBERT ADRIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:343 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 RICO, MA ASTRACARMINA ELIAS
17052 RICO, MARY GRACE OCAMIA
17053 RICO, MARY ROSE MENOR
17054 RICO, MICHAEL LABRADOR
17055 RICO, ULYHVIE PANTERIA
17056 RICOPUERTO, CHARLENE FLORES
17057 RIDON, GINA BACALAN
17058 RIEGO, APRIL PARTIBLE
17059 RIEGO, MARK JEFFREY LABINDAO
17060 RIEGO, SHARON MANGUINDAYAO
17061 RIEL, RONA AUTOR
17062 RIETA, FLORIE ANNE QUINDAY
17063 RIGODON, MICHAEL LUMANTAO
17064 RIGOR, MA EUNICE NOBLE
17065 RILLAS, LIRMA JOY MARIANO
17066 RILLO, STANLEYDELA CRUZ
17067 RILLON, JOY ANN GAYA
17068 RIMAS, RUBY COSME
17069 RIMPILLO, GLADYS IBANA
17070 RINGOR, ASERETH GUZMAN
17071 RINGOR, DIVINANAPOLES
17072 RINO, JENNIFERANN PACLIBAR
17073 RIO, ALMA RECTO
17074 RIO, RECHEE TURTOR
17075 RIO, VEN-AZIR SAN DIEGO
17076 RIOFLORIDO, NOIME ESOY
17077 RIOLA, ANNA VANESSA HERNANDO
17078 RIOS, MA RACHEL ORIONDO
17079 RIOS, MARIE CRISME BILLONES
17080 RIOS, RICHELLEMARCO
17081 RIPALDA, FLORIBETH SALVA
17082 RITA, CRISTY SILOS
17083 RITA, RENY ALARTE
17084 RITUAL, MAUREEN RUTAQUIO
17085 RIVADENEIRA, JARWIN DE RAMOS
17086 RIVAS, CRISTINE MAE DAYANAN
17087 RIVAS, REA LACSON
17088 RIVERA, ABIGAIL MIRANDA
17089 RIVERA, AILEENDINOPOL
17090 RIVERA, ALPHA VILLANUEVA
17091 RIVERA, ARISTEO TARROSA
17092 RIVERA, ARLYN ATILLO
17093 RIVERA, CHARIEMAE PANES
17094 RIVERA, CHRISTIE IMPUERTO
17095 RIVERA, CHRISTINE GENEVIEVE BABON
17096 RIVERA, COLLENE OLIVE PARAISO
17097 RIVERA, DAWN FEB DE GUZMAN
17098 RIVERA, DIANE JAYNE JUSTO
17099 RIVERA, DOMINIQUE TARIAO
17100 RIVERA, ELAINEMARIE RESURRECCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:344 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 RIVERA, EMIJU WINIE DE LA CRUZ
17102 RIVERA, ERNESTO BACSAFRA
17103 RIVERA, ETHEL JACOB
17104 RIVERA, EVERLYCRUZ
17105 RIVERA, GERRYLRASAY
17106 RIVERA, JAMIL MACARAMPAT
17107 RIVERA, JAY MARIE QUISQUINO
17108 RIVERA, JAY-R BOADO
17109 RIVERA, JAYMEEPAPA
17110 RIVERA, JEJOMAR MARZO
17111 RIVERA, JENNIFER SANTERBA
17112 RIVERA, JERICAMARASIGAN
17113 RIVERA, JESTHEL ROSE WASKIN
17114 RIVERA, JOEY ALBERT FALLORINA
17115 RIVERA, JOHN MICHAEL DELA ROSA
17116 RIVERA, JOMARIE CEQUEÑA
17117 RIVERA, JOSE REÑON
17118 RIVERA, KAREN BELLE DUADUA
17119 RIVERA, KAREN JEANETTE AGUIRRE
17120 RIVERA, LOIDA GARCIA
17121 RIVERA, MA JUJI PRESILLAS
17122 RIVERA, MA NADEIL DINGAL
17123 RIVERA, MARIA BABY JOY RESMA
17124 RIVERA, MARICEL VIVAS
17125 RIVERA, MARISSA AMERILA
17126 RIVERA, MARY JOY ALVERO
17127 RIVERA, MAY-ANN SABANDEJA
17128 RIVERA, MELYN CATAPANG
17129 RIVERA, MINERVA AFABLE
17130 RIVERA, MYNA ACUPAN
17131 RIVERA, PHILIPHENRY SARMIENTO
17132 RIVERA, RYAN DE CASTRO
17133 RIVERA, VIVIENALABADO
17134 RIVERO, CRISPYTEJARES
17135 RIVES, KENNETHCARLO LLORO
17136 RIZADA, GENITAPADAYON
17137 RIZADA, GODFREY RICAÑA
17138 RIZAL, MECHELLBALAGTAS
17139 RIZALDO, JIAZZAN RODA
17140 RIZALON, SARAHJYNE GODINEZ
17141 RIÑON, FRANCESESPER
17142 RIÑON, JOY SALALIMA
17143 RIÑON, MARVIN SALVILLA
17144 ROA, GLENN REUBEN BARIQUIT
17145 ROA, NIDA NUÑEZ
17146 ROA, RICHELLE MASUNONG
17147 ROALLOS, PETERSEVILLA
17148 ROBEDILLO, CHERABEL BALINGIT
17149 ROBER, ARDJEANCAJETA
17150 ROBERTO, RACHELLE BASILIG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:345 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 ROBILLO, MADELYN DIBALID
17152 ROBIN, ROLDAN LIMBAWAN
17153 ROBIN, VIRGINIA DORIA
17154 ROBISO, ANGELINE DESINGAÑO
17155 ROBLE, BLESS JAPHAY ARMERO
17156 ROBLE, CARLO CASAS
17157 ROBLE, GRACE JAPHET ARMERO
17158 ROBLE, KIMBER LYNN MANGUBAT
17159 ROBLE, MARIA CRISTINA CAMACHO
17160 ROBLEDO, EMERLY LIZANO
17161 ROBLES, ABEGAEL CURAZA
17162 ROBLES, ALJON RIC GAMBITO
17163 ROBLES, CAMILLE EMIKO VALDEZ
17164 ROBLES, FLORDELIZA GOLLA
17165 ROBLES, JEOFREY FORBILLE
17166 ROBLES, MARIA ANGELICA VISAYA
17167 ROBLES, MARK MAGISTRADO
17168 ROBLES, RECHELLE DIÑOZO
17169 ROCA, GINA RAMO
17170 ROCA, MICHAEL ROY RECAMPO
17171 ROCABO, CHEBBIE DECK ABILA
17172 ROCABO, JAKE PASILIAO
17173 ROCABO, RIZZA MARIE PALASIGUE
17174 ROCAMORA, JUPITER CATINDIG
17175 ROCENA, LADY ANGELA MICO
17176 ROCERO, MARIADE RELOS
17177 ROCERO, ROEL MIRANDA
17178 ROCHA, DENISSEELAINE ORBASE
17179 ROCHA, DONNALYN MENDOZA
17180 ROCHA, JELIZA MAY MENDOZA
17181 ROCHA, JESSICAALIA
17182 ROCHE, MATHEUSGORERO
17183 ROCILLO, MICHELLE GATPANDAN
17184 RODA, JAMIE FEBAJENTING
17185 RODA, VALERIE SIOBAL
17186 RODADO, JAYSONPEREGRINO
17187 RODELAS, BABY ANN ZOLETA
17188 RODELAS, JEVILYN ADALIN
17189 RODEO, FRANK RAMORAN
17190 RODERO, RHODALYN ATUAN
17191 RODIL, JEFFREYMARAAN
17192 RODILLAS, JULIE ANN DE LEON
17193 RODIS, RAY JEAN ERAN
17194 RODRIGO, ARVINARNE PAGUIO
17195 RODRIGO, MELANIE CALAGUI
17196 RODRIGO, ROMNICK DALDE
17197 RODRIGUEZ, ALFREDO JR LOPEZ
17198 RODRIGUEZ, AMARYLLIS TAN
17199 RODRIGUEZ, ANGELYN GUTIERREZ
17200 RODRIGUEZ, CHEREL GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:346 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 RODRIGUEZ, CHONA MARIE LARAN
17202 RODRIGUEZ, DAISY DEAPERA
17203 RODRIGUEZ, EDDIE CORBILLA
17204 RODRIGUEZ, FERNALYN MUÑEZ
17205 RODRIGUEZ, HAYDEE RIVERA
17206 RODRIGUEZ, JANUS ADVINCULA
17207 RODRIGUEZ, JOANA FORTES
17208 RODRIGUEZ, LENIN PECAVO
17209 RODRIGUEZ, LOVELY BAUTISTA
17210 RODRIGUEZ, MA ERICA POLLENTES
17211 RODRIGUEZ, MA PAULINNE FERNANDO
17212 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA REYCIA VITAL
17213 RODRIGUEZ, MARIAN JOY DEFEO
17214 RODRIGUEZ, MARICRIS CASTILLO
17215 RODRIGUEZ, MARRIANE JOY LOPEZ
17216 RODRIGUEZ, MARVIN MARIANO
17217 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JANE TORRES
17218 RODRIGUEZ, MELODY TUBAL
17219 RODRIGUEZ, MIECAH LANUZA
17220 RODRIGUEZ, MONBRIAN HEMTOG
17221 RODRIGUEZ, RANCIES HAMBREY MAGAT
17222 RODRIGUEZ, RODERICK ALLUNAM
17223 RODRIGUEZ, ROXANNE MARALIT
17224 RODRIGUEZ, TROY PEÑAFLOR
17225 RODRIQUEZ, AIME JOSEL BACUAL
17226 RODULFO, JOANNE TAPIT
17227 RODULFO, ROSIETRAQUEÑA
17228 ROFEROS, KHRISTABEL CORTES
17229 ROFEROS, NOEMAE REYES
17230 ROFULI, ANA TERESSA NALING
17231 ROGACION, GHLENN MANASIS
17232 ROGAYAN, DANILO JR VILLAR
17233 ROGEL, ANGELA JOY JAVALE
17234 ROGEL, RONALIEJHELLINE BUCCAT
17235 ROGON, ARIEL ROÑA
17236 ROGUEL, MARY JOY SANTOS
17237 ROJAS, CHONA GAYANILO
17238 ROJAS, MARIE PEARL MABITAD
17239 ROJERO, NOCOMORE MORA
17240 ROJO, EVA MIGUEL
17241 ROJO, GENEVIEVE AQUIDADO
17242 ROJO, IAN CRISTABAT
17243 ROJO, RELYN ARCEO
17244 ROJO, WEENAHLYN ROMEO
17245 ROL, ROBIN DENVER AUINGAN
17246 ROLAN, REYNALDO JR ALMADIN
17247 ROLDAN, EDELYNALAS-AS
17248 ROLDAN, LORELYN IGUIN
17249 ROLDAN, LUCEL LAGUNDE
17250 ROLDAN, MANILYN PALERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:347 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 ROLDAN, MARY JOY LUCENA
17252 ROLDAN, RAEL JADE GAGARACRUZ
17253 ROLE, JOEL JR SAJONA
17254 ROLLAN, SARAH JANE LICMOAN
17255 ROLLE, GLADYS RAE CREDO
17256 ROLLON, KEITH DELANTAR
17257 ROLLON, MARIFEACERON
17258 ROLOMA, JENIE DUMPA
17259 ROM, LADYBEL BERNACER
17260 ROMA, JUNARD CABICO
17261 ROMAN, ADRIEL GURNOT
17262 ROMAN, CARLA ABARIENTOS
17263 ROMAN, LUCILINDA LAWAGEY
17264 ROMAN, RICARDOALBAR
17265 ROMANILLOS, RHEA MAE LUMINGO
17266 ROMANILLOS, RYAN RESTIFICAR
17267 ROMANO, LOUISEANN BUETA
17268 ROMANO, MARIA VICTORIA GUADAÑA
17269 ROMANTICO, MARICEL ERANISTA
17270 ROMARATE, JAKEPAUL ARO
17271 ROMARATE, WARREN AMPER
17272 ROMASAME, JENNIFER ROANNE DE ASAS
17273 ROMASANTA, JAYSON REY RACINES
17274 ROMAWAC, NELIDA CORITANA
17275 ROMBLON, KERENJOY BOTE
17276 ROMBLON, MARICEL MAUPOY
17277 ROME, JEFFREY IGNACIO
17278 ROMEN, ROCHELLE ROMEA
17279 ROMERO, ANGELICA ROMANO
17280 ROMERO, BERLINDA DULAY
17281 ROMERO, BRENDALOREN MACARAEG
17282 ROMERO, DAWN MCLYN TARROZA
17283 ROMERO, DONNAPHEM MIRAÑA
17284 ROMERO, IRIS KRISHA BONEO
17285 ROMERO, IVY PANTI
17286 ROMERO, JAIME JR ZANDUETA
17287 ROMERO, JEA GRACE MIGO
17288 ROMERO, JENNIFER PABLO
17289 ROMERO, JOSEPHRIBO
17290 ROMERO, JR JEEHIDALGO
17291 ROMERO, JUNALIE GONZAGA
17292 ROMERO, LILIBETH DE CASTRO
17293 ROMERO, MARIO II QUINTO
17294 ROMERO, MYLENECAMOÑAS
17295 ROMERO, NEWMARGALLEGO
17296 ROMERO, PILAR ISIDORO
17297 ROMERO, RODEL BRINGERA
17298 ROMEROSO, JOHNHARVIE ESPINO
17299 ROMINIMBANG, AMER MATUA
17300 ROMO, GENESIS CORMANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:348 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 ROMUROS, JAMELA AMEROL
17302 RONARIO, JEWELDIMAS
17303 RONARIO, JOANAFERMIN
17304 RONATO, GENELLIE RODRIGUEZ
17305 RONATO, MYRENESENDING
17306 RONCAL, AILEENMALIG
17307 RONCAL, ALLAN MALIG
17308 RONCESVALLES, JHONNEL PAVIA
17309 RONDA, JOENARDSAMPAL
17310 RONDA, MICHELLE PASIONA
17311 RONDILLA, JACQUELINE BULATAO
17312 RONDINA, GLECERYN RODIL
17313 RONDON, JEAN CATHERINE GENTILE
17314 RONDON, JOLLIELEGADOS
17315 RONDRIQUE, CHASTINE MAE RENDON
17316 RONGALERIOS, MARIA DERESA GREGORIO
17317 RONGCALES, FORTUNATA CESISTA
17318 RONIDEL, LOURDES DEL ROSARIO
17319 RONIDEL, MARIBEL ANDAYA
17320 RONIO, DOLORESABUYAN
17321 RONQUILLO, CAROLINE BUCALEN
17322 RONQUILLO, ELAINE BATAC
17323 RONQUILLO, JONCESAR CALIMBAS
17324 RONQUILLO, MARICRIS FERNANDEZ
17325 RONQUILLO, MARIFE TOLENTINO
17326 RONQUILLO, MARY JOY DUBRIA
17327 RONQUILLO, ROMNICK SILAO
17328 ROPAN, AIDA LOVELA CASTILLO
17329 ROQUE, AIREEN PANGILINAN
17330 ROQUE, ALVIN BUNDALIAN
17331 ROQUE, CHARISSA CANDELARIA
17332 ROQUE, CHRISTIAN CUNANAN
17333 ROQUE, DANILO LOMOTAN
17334 ROQUE, IRISH DIANE DE GUZMAN
17335 ROQUE, JEMMUELCALUYA
17336 ROQUE, MARY GRACE BERNABE
17337 ROQUE, RHEALYNSOLIMAN
17338 ROQUE, RICHMONJOSEPH QUITO
17339 ROQUE, SHERILLPANGILINAN
17340 ROQUEN, EMIL FRANZ ABON
17341 ROS, APRIL DAWN TORCUATOR
17342 ROS, RICHELLE ANN FRANCA
17343 ROSAL, ARTURO ARNAN III DEL PILAR
17344 ROSAL, CRISTINA CELESTIAL
17345 ROSAL, LEA EVARDO
17346 ROSALDA, MARIACANDEL CAMBA
17347 ROSALDO, RYAN GACUTAN
17348 ROSALES, BEN JAMES GALOSO
17349 ROSALES, CHRISTINA TAMON
17350 ROSALES, CRISTINE JOY SOQUIAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:349 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 ROSALES, ELLAINE MAY DEL ROSARIO
17352 ROSALES, JERELYN DELA CRUZ
17353 ROSALES, JONALYN DELA TORRE
17354 ROSALES, KRISTINE JOY REMOJO
17355 ROSALES, LADYLYN VERGARA
17356 ROSALES, MANNIELET ANGELICA LUMAAD
17357 ROSALES, MARK JOHN MORALES
17358 ROSALES, MARY ROSE LUTO
17359 ROSALES, MELLANIE JOY CUYOS
17360 ROSALES, NURAINE SALAZAR
17361 ROSALES, PEARLDAWN SEBUHA
17362 ROSALES, RETHELYNE LIMBAGA
17363 ROSALES, REYLINA REYES
17364 ROSALES, ROCELIER BANDALAN
17365 ROSALES, SHIELA DUMALAGAN
17366 ROSALES, WENDELYN CARBONILLA
17367 ROSALIA, HAZIEL JOY PATRONA
17368 ROSALIO, JOANAMARIE FRANCISCO
17369 ROSALITA, AIKATABOR
17370 ROSANES, ANNABEL TENORIO
17371 ROSANES, ROUSELLA IGNACIO
17372 ROSANI, JAMAICA RUBIO
17373 ROSAPAPAN, MARVIN JAY
17374 ROSARDA, LERMAFERRER
17375 ROSARIO, MARIDEL ISLETA
17376 ROSARIO, NAOMEPIMENTEL
17377 ROSARIO, RHOANNE DANGLA
17378 ROSARIO, VENUSCOSTALES
17379 ROSAROSO, ART JOHN MONDEJAR
17380 ROSAROSO, JHEAMARIE PAINAGAN
17381 ROSAS, ARMANDOABUAN
17382 ROSAS, JENELYNCABUAL
17383 ROSAS, JENNYLYN GATIL
17384 ROSAS, JOHN MACDON
17385 ROSAS, KRISTINE ROA
17386 ROSAS, MARIANNE JT EMMANUELLE FERRER
17387 ROSATACE, MAWEN PAMELA MALANA
17388 ROSCALES, BENGIE CASTOR
17389 ROSCO, ALBERT IDANAN
17390 ROSCO, RAMON JR CONEJOS
17391 ROSEL, ALBERT HILARIO
17392 ROSEL, ZARNALEN TANO
17393 ROSELLO, RONA-MAR NATURAL
17394 ROSELLO, RUSSEL JOHN NATURAL
17395 ROSERO, JOSE ARGY DEGALA
17396 ROSETE, EDMUNDJR CANAY
17397 ROSETE, GIAN CARLO SARAY
17398 ROSETE, JACQUELINE CATURAN
17399 ROSETE, LEONORA APILADO
17400 ROSILLO, IAN REY ZAMBRANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:350 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 ROSIQUE, LOIDABALOCATING
17402 ROSOS, MARIA LUDETTE FLORES
17403 ROSQUITES, SARAH ALCANTARA
17404 ROTAIRO, MARCOZARCO
17405 ROVELO, JEANETTE GUTIERREZ
17406 ROVILLOS, APRIL FAYE FERNANDEZ
17407 ROXAS, ALINE DE GUZMAN
17408 ROXAS, BERNARDJOHN LUPING
17409 ROXAS, BLANCA MOSQUITE
17410 ROXAS, EMAD RONCALES
17411 ROXAS, GERALDINE DE OCAMPO
17412 ROXAS, JESUSA MAGANA
17413 ROXAS, MONENA COMIA
17414 ROXAS, MORENA MOSTER
17415 ROXAS, RUBY ANN HERNANDEZ
17416 ROXAS, VICKY MASANGKAY
17417 ROYALES, ARLENE EUSTE
17418 ROYO, BERNADETTE CORONADO
17419 ROYO, ELISHA GRACE RESMEROS
17420 ROYO, MA DOROTHY DIOMARLENE GUNITO
17421 ROYO, RUBY REY
17422 ROZOL, MARIZ MACALINTAL
17423 RUADO, RAPONSEL AZORES
17424 RUALES, ELISA QUISEL
17425 RUALES, MARY JEAN BALTAZAR
17426 RUAMAR, REAHNAANTOLIJAO
17427 RUAN, HYVY ADONA
17428 RUANTO, FAYE RUTAQUIO
17429 RUBA, MARK TINARIPE
17430 RUBANG, KRIS JENIFFER PASCUAL
17431 RUBENECIA, ANTHONY BALANLAY
17432 RUBIA, LHOREENBEROU
17433 RUBILLOS, JOEYBOY DRIZ
17434 RUBINO, MICHAEL SABELLANO
17435 RUBIO, ARHON CORDERO
17436 RUBIO, BRYAN ANJELO RUBANG
17437 RUBIO, ROWENS ORETO
17438 RUBIO, RUBY BELARMINO
17439 RUBIO, RYAN BLADIMER AFRICA
17440 RUBION, RONALINDA AQUINO
17441 RUBRICO, APRILJAN MISAJON
17442 RUDA, MICHELLENASOL
17443 RUEDA, SERG'S KOLEENE GAMBOA
17444 RUELAN, RICHARD FUENTES
17445 RUELO, MICHELLE BARTOLABAC
17446 RUELOS, MA JOERIZZA
17447 RUFIN, ZANDY MOJICA
17448 RUFINO, LOREN BARANDA
17449 RUFO, FRANCHELLE TEVES
17450 RUFO, JOYPEE CABATAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:351 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 RUFON, MARILYNVISCA
17452 RUING, HELEN ABU
17453 RUIZ, CHRISTINE MARY JOY LOMARDA
17454 RUIZ, FJ LAWRENCE RAZON
17455 RUIZ, FRANCIA BRIONES
17456 RUIZ, KAREN KAYE LUCASIA
17457 RUIZ, KIMBERLYBADUA
17458 RUIZ, LEONILA MEROZA
17459 RUIZ, MARIA ALEXANDRA MAGAT
17460 RUIZ, MARY JOYSANGRIO
17461 RUIZ, MICHELLEALFEREZ
17462 RUIZ, RACHEL GRANCIOSO
17463 RUIZ, RIZEL MANATAD
17464 RUIZ, ROMIL
17465 RUIZ, ROXANE ESCOBAL
17466 RULE, LUZVIMINDA AGUSTIN
17467 RULETE, ALFE GOLONDRINA
17468 RULIDA, JOVELITA TORREON
17469 RULIDA, NELFA DAGGON
17470 RULLODA, MARY ANN MARTIN
17471 RUMUSOD, BABY JANE MANDING
17472 RUSIANA, ALONAALIMAN
17473 RUSIANA, RICHARD AURE
17474 RUSIOS, BEVERLY ACOL
17475 RUSTIA, CYNTHIA LIMJOCO
17476 RUTE, LERMA PALEN
17477 RUTOR, FLORANTE JR LOPEZ
17478 RUZEH, PRINCESS AIZHA LICUDO
17479 RUZGAL, RAMONETTE QUEDA
17480 SAAVEDRA, CLAIRE SANSON
17481 SAAVEDRA, JEREMIAH LUNA
17482 SAAVEDRA, JHENNA ZAPANTA
17483 SAAVEDRA, RICHELL MARIE ABELLANA
17484 SAAVEDRA, RITCHELL ANN SANO
17485 SABAC, KINARD ENDEREZ
17486 SABADLAN, HANNAH LOGRONIO
17487 SABADO, AL CURTIS GERON
17488 SABADO, DANTE JOSE
17489 SABADO, FRUDENCIA SAGAMLA
17490 SABADO, JENAH LAPEÑA
17491 SABADO, JERUS CABUYADAO
17492 SABADO, MARIA ANGELICA LUIS
17493 SABADO, RINA GALLARDO
17494 SABADO, VANESSA SORIANO
17495 SABAGKIT, ELAINE JOY SABORNIDO
17496 SABAL, JANZELIE OPONE
17497 SABALBARINO, ANNA MALINAO
17498 SABALLA, ANNIEJANE MANTUA
17499 SABALLA, SHAYNE ANGELA METANTE
17500 SABAN, SARAMINA USOP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:352 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 SABANAL, SYRINROSE
17502 SABANDAL, GLORY MEI PARDO
17503 SABANDAL, NORADIWATIN
17504 SABANDAL, RHEAISABEL CONATO
17505 SABANDO, ALLANADTOON
17506 SABANDO, ESTELA MORALES
17507 SABANDO, NONA LOBITAÑA
17508 SABANGAN, DEXTER FERNANDEZ
17509 SABAOT, LANY AGUILAR
17510 SABARICOS, KATHRYNE PARREÑO
17511 SABARILLO, MARICEL ALZATE
17512 SABAS, ERIBERTO VICTOLERO
17513 SABAS, FLOR RYAN FLORES
17514 SABATER, GRACEZHEL ANN DIAZ
17515 SABAWAY, JESSICA DAO-AYAN
17516 SABAY, JOYLYN BARRIENTOS
17517 SABAY, SHERYL MALICAY
17518 SABAYBAY, GILDA AGATON
17519 SABAYBAY, RHEAMARCAIDA
17520 SABAYTON, JANETH CORTADO
17521 SABBAN, ARJAY TRINIDAD
17522 SABELA, KAREENCANAYONG
17523 SABELA, LEIZELMODESTO
17524 SABELITA, ANATOLY DE CASTRO
17525 SABENIANO, IMELDA ELNAR
17526 SABEROLA, LEICEL PAGAYUNAN
17527 SABERON, JOSIEJABILLO
17528 SABERON, LEONIL TECSON
17529 SABERON, MARJORY MAY PAYE
17530 SABIDALAS, SUNSHINE TAGUDANDO
17531 SABIDO, DEMETRIO III GAMBALAN
17532 SABIDO, JOSEPHPOMAR
17533 SABIDONG, DEE-J NISOL
17534 SABIDURIA, MARY JOY GONZALES
17535 SABILE, ROJEN PAYAD
17536 SABILLO, JIEUCIS SABADO
17537 SABILLO, JOEY DAGAL
17538 SABINO, RAINNER DE LEON
17539 SABINO, RIZZA DAWATES
17540 SABINO, TONY JR COMARAO
17541 SABLAN, ALLEN JUNEL DEGILLO
17542 SABLAN, JENINAGRACE DOLLESIN
17543 SABLAN, TRIXIEDIANNE TABUSO
17544 SABONG, VINCENT DECINILLA
17545 SABORDO, MYRYLMAE SANICO
17546 SABORNIDO, OLIVER ENUMERABLES
17547 SABPA, BAINGKONG ULAMA
17548 SABUCO, DANICALAODEÑO
17549 SABUEZO, NELSIE GRAGAS
17550 SABUGO, MARIBEL BIHASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:353 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 SABULAO, ALMA PEÑAVERDE
17552 SACAL, GENEVIEVE SANCHEZ
17553 SACATIN, CYNTHIA CANAPI
17554 SACATRAPUZ, LYZETH IPAC
17555 SACAY, KATHY MARIE OBLIMAR
17556 SACAY, KRISHA TAJARROS
17557 SACAY, MARIA ELENA IROG-IROG
17558 SACAYAN, DAPHNE GRACE PAGAWITAN
17559 SACCUAN, ELIZABETH CUREG
17560 SACDALAN, ALMAMAE DUGA
17561 SACLANGAN, NOBEL OBLESEN
17562 SACLET, MARK CHINEL FLORES
17563 SACLUTI, CYNTHIA FERNANDEZ
17564 SACNO, ARCHIE CODO
17565 SACOLLES, HOWARD SU
17566 SACRAMENTO, ARIEL TOLEROS
17567 SACRAMENTO, GINA ALICANDO
17568 SACRAMENTO, JENALYN SY
17569 SACRAMENTO, MARILYN RETUALO
17570 SACRAMENTO, VIVIAN NOVELO
17571 SACULO, RONNIEBALLELOS
17572 SACUPASO, LEAHMAE IGNACIO
17573 SAD-EN, DOMYRAANGWAY
17574 SADABA, RANDOLPH SARDAÑAS
17575 SADAGNOT, KAREN ORCULLO
17576 SADANG, ANNADHIL TORREGROSA
17577 SADANGSAL, ROFELYN GEMINO
17578 SADAYA, MARY JEAN VERGARA
17579 SADCOY, ALVARISA BAUDING
17580 SADDUL, EDGAR ANDAL
17581 SADIA, JOEL BALCE
17582 SADICON, CHARMINE LACAY
17583 SADIE, JELANDNY CASTALONE
17584 SADIWA, JOVELYN MANALO
17585 SADIZ, ZHARA BETH RICAFRENTE
17586 SADONGDONG, SHEELA PIGURA
17587 SAEZ, JACQUELINE SANDOVAL
17588 SAFLOR, MARISSE ANN TOLENTINO
17589 SAGA, JOSEPH SETH VIOLETA
17590 SAGA-OC, ESPERANZA WASHINGTON
17591 SAGADRACA, SHIENA BARIS
17592 SAGANG, JOLA FILIPINA GUEVARRA
17593 SAGARAL, MARICEL BELGA
17594 SAGARAY, JOHN REY BAEL
17595 SAGARINO, KAREL
17596 SAGAY, EMILIA CARIASO
17597 SAGAYNO, EARL GENESIS DE ASIS
17598 SAGIBAL, IRENETUMPAC
17599 SAGLIBA, ANGELIE PAMUGAS
17600 SAGNIP, LEONELPEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:354 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 SAGPAO, ROXANNE MARTIN
17602 SAGUBAN, ARLYNCLARIDO
17603 SAGUCOM, AIZA ORIGEN
17604 SAGUENGAN, LEON FANTOYAO
17605 SAGUID, KRISSELLE JOY JAMOL
17606 SAGUIGUIT, MARILOU ALVAREZ
17607 SAGUILING, BENARD DOMINGUEZ
17608 SAGUIN, ARIEL SICUYA
17609 SAGUN, AEYRAH MARIA FAVOR
17610 SAGUN, AYA BIANCA ARENAS
17611 SAGUN, JENNA MARIE PASCUAL
17612 SAGUN, JOAN VALENZUELA
17613 SAGUN, JUDE RODVIE MIRANDA
17614 SAGUN, ROMEO JR ABALOS
17615 SAGUSAY, ALEX JR VERO
17616 SAHAGUN, RICHMOND QUIAMBAO
17617 SAHIRON, ROSEMIN FELIS
17618 SAID, SADAR SAHALI
17619 SAIDUL, PERHANA OMAR
17620 SAINGAN, GRETCHEN CURISAY
17621 SAINGAN, MELANIE TACAY
17622 SAJISE, MARIA ANTONETTE LIBERATO
17623 SAJONIA, JENNYMENOC
17624 SAJOR, SHERYL MATA
17625 SAJULGA, PEJE PAGULON
17626 SAJULGA, RYAN REY LUMILIS
17627 SAKANDAL, SHARAJAY ABID
17628 SAKITING, FEHBY REPAREJO
17629 SAL, MA THERESA PEROCHE
17630 SALA, ROGELIO JR CASIO
17631 SALABAN, ZAINABUALAN
17632 SALABO, CRISCELDA TIKING
17633 SALAC, IAN MARGARETTE MALBATAAN
17634 SALAC, RANDYNEL CATINOY
17635 SALACUP, CHRISTIAN CUYUGAN
17636 SALADAGA, JONALD RAMAN
17637 SALADAGA, MAIZEL SIANGKO
17638 SALADAGA, MARIBETH REVANTAD
17639 SALADINO, PATRONILO BATINGA
17640 SALADPON, JUNREY QUILLOBE
17641 SALAFRAÑA, JANICE GANGE
17642 SALAGMA, MARLENE PALINOS
17643 SALAHUDDIN, NURSHA CAMBRONERO
17644 SALAK, MARY GRACE ABANSI
17645 SALAMANCA, RONALYN ESPINOSA
17646 SALAMANES, DENNIS VENTIC
17647 SALAMAT, ELISEO JOHN FABI
17648 SALAMERO, JOB JR FERRAN
17649 SALAMIA, SHELLA SALVATIERRA
17650 SALANDANAN, ARON PUNONGBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:355 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 SALANDANAN, EDWIN CANAR
17652 SALANGO, JENNIFER BAQUILAR
17653 SALANGSANG, LILY GAPUZ
17654 SALANGSANG, MARIDEL CASTRO
17655 SALANGSANG, NICOLETTE GUESE
17656 SALAR, GLORIA IRENIA NOLLAN
17657 SALARES, KARLAALEGRIA NUEVE
17658 SALAS, JERWIN DOBLIN
17659 SALAS, RICHMOND BASAGAN
17660 SALASAC, NANETTE BEDRIO
17661 SALASPE, MARIACECILLE PEREZ
17662 SALATAN, HAZELJOYCE DOMINGO
17663 SALAUG, TRYCIEJEAN ASIS
17664 SALAY, SHEILA MAE ALFECHE
17665 SALAZAR, ALEXANDER JAVIER
17666 SALAZAR, ALVINBANTINAN
17667 SALAZAR, ANNALITA EVANGELISTA
17668 SALAZAR, APOLONIANO JR PADAO
17669 SALAZAR, ARNELMAGNAAN
17670 SALAZAR, CHESTER ALLAN CALDERON
17671 SALAZAR, JEIV MORADOS
17672 SALAZAR, JERBYBARDAJE
17673 SALAZAR, LALAINE FLORES
17674 SALAZAR, LYN SEBIDO
17675 SALAZAR, MA SUNSHINE
17676 SALAZAR, MARILYN AQUINO
17677 SALAZAR, MARLYN PENETRADO
17678 SALAZAR, MICAEL MARTIN ADVINCULA
17679 SALAZAR, MYLYNCALAUNAN
17680 SALAZAR, NOEMIMARIÑAS
17681 SALAZAR, ROCHELLE SEMAÑA
17682 SALAZAR, RONALYN PANGANIBAN
17683 SALAZAR, ROWENA GANIO
17684 SALAZAR, SANDRA CUARESMA
17685 SALAZAR, SARAHPAZON
17686 SALBURO, ANDREW MAR CRUZ
17687 SALCEDA, KRISTINA HALLAZGO
17688 SALCEDA, RENELIZA CARDINAS
17689 SALCEDO, LILYBETH BERDOL
17690 SALCEDO, MARIZEL AUGUIS
17691 SALCEDO, MARK ALCANTARA
17692 SALCES, CHARMAINE POLIDO
17693 SALDE, KATHYLEEN GIMEDA
17694 SALDEVIA, RITZRENAN CERVANTES
17695 SALDIVAR, CHEYSERR ANN ASUNCION
17696 SALDIVAR, GLORIA ELPEDES
17697 SALDIVAR, LENEE MAI LUIS
17698 SALDO, APRIL PESIMO
17699 SALDO, NERISSAMERCADO
17700 SALDO, WILHELMFRANCIS COPIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:356 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 SALDUA, KATHERINE JOY SALES
17702 SALDUA, SHYNE PASIA
17703 SALEM, AMY GRACE SHERYL BUYCO
17704 SALEM, HAROLD DEMAPITAN
17705 SALEM, JESSEBEL LIGAN
17706 SALEM, ROMMEL GUTIEREZ
17707 SALEN, JOANA MARIE PASCUAL
17708 SALEN, LEONILAMOTOY
17709 SALENGA, FEALYN CADACIO
17710 SALES, ARIN ABUNDO
17711 SALES, JOHN PATRICK GOROSPE
17712 SALES, LORNA CONSTANTINO
17713 SALES, MAUREENBONDOC
17714 SALES, RALPH JOHN SAPUNGAN
17715 SALGADO, EMELYN MALACAS
17716 SALGADOS, DOREN MARANGA
17717 SALI, ABDULJAMIL PALAHUDDIN
17718 SALI, MA KRISTINA MORADILLA
17719 SALIBAY, MARIAROSARIO UNTALAN
17720 SALIBIO, LEMUEL CASUYAK
17721 SALIBUT, ALIAHMACABUNAR
17722 SALIC, COSNIA MACALANTONG
17723 SALIC-O, MANASES BEGUIA
17724 SALIDO, ERIC PARAGO
17725 SALIDO, SHARRAH DAYNE BELO
17726 SALIG, APRIL JANE ODIONG
17727 SALIGAN, CONSTANTINE ARANIADOR
17728 SALIGAN, RODOLFO JR ROSAL
17729 SALIGUMBA, BRYAN OTOSA
17730 SALIK, JAYFE MABANG
17731 SALIM, JUNNABER RASID
17732 SALINAS, ANNA MARIE ROSITO
17733 SALINAS, CAROLYN JOY SORIANO
17734 SALINAS, JAY QUILATON
17735 SALINAS, JENNIFER VALDEZ
17736 SALINAS, JOHN DECK BANCOD
17737 SALINAS, KARENGRACE MANACPO
17738 SALINAS, PATRICK MONDAL
17739 SALINAS, RIZA NATIVIDAD
17740 SALINAS, WHISPER PANOPIO
17741 SALINGAY, MYRNA VALDEO
17742 SALINGBAY, MARYSOL BELMONTE
17743 SALIP ALIH, SALIP ALDISIN ABDURAJIK
17744 SALIPADA, MICHELLE SABIRAN
17745 SALIPADA, NOR-AINA ERES
17746 SALIPDAN, HIEZEL MANATAD
17747 SALIPIO, MARIANA AYAOAN
17748 SALIPNGET, RODA SEGUNDO
17749 SALISE, ANNIE LANE ACHACOSO
17750 SALISE, MARK ANTHONY ALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:357 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 SALISE, MAYLYNBERSABAL
17752 SALISIP, MOSLIMIN MAKALUMBA
17753 SALISIPAN, MONIQUE JADE DIMAGNAONG
17754 SALITA, MA EFSELLAMARIE APOSTOL
17755 SALITAMOS, KAYE ANNE DULGUIME
17756 SALITAN, PHOEBE DANNANG
17757 SALIW-AN, EUNICE MOLO
17758 SALLA, CHERRY LOU LLANERA
17759 SALLO, ALVIN AREVALO
17760 SALMASAN, NYSSA COQUILLA
17761 SALMON, ALMONDJEAN MICAS CENTENO
17762 SALMON, SHIRLYROSE MORBO
17763 SALMORIN, JEANFERNANDEZ
17764 SALMORIN, JEROFEL MANINGO
17765 SALO, CRIS LLANES
17766 SALOM, JENNY BATALLA
17767 SALOM, JHUN BATALLA
17768 SALOMON, MARIJO DOMINGUEZ
17769 SALOMON, MARK ANTHONY ALAGOS
17770 SALON, MILCHOCHRIST NAVARRO
17771 SALONG, RAYHANAH ANGINTAOPAN
17772 SALONGA, EDGARBALINGIT
17773 SALONGA, FREDERICK IAN DE GUZMAN
17774 SALONGA, RICARDO BALINGIT
17775 SALONGA, ZERNIE FAITH DAPEÑA
17776 SALONOY, MARIANNE CULIBRA
17777 SALORIA, DANNYISRAEL GIDUCOS
17778 SALSONA, RICA JANE GALICIO
17779 SALTA, ROSIELYN MADRIAGA
17780 SALTING, APRILGAIL REDONDIEZ
17781 SALUDAR, AIZA BALONDO
17782 SALUDAR, CLAIRE APLAYA
17783 SALUDES, ANGELO GERRY GOJO CRUZ
17784 SALUDEZ, JOYCEAQUINO
17785 SALUDO, ARLENEMALLORCA
17786 SALUDO, NORAISA BALUNTANG
17787 SALUIB, MEL TAN
17788 SALUMBIDES, LUISA NARINAY
17789 SALUNA, DOMINIC SALAZAR
17790 SALUNA, MARIA RACHEL MACEDA
17791 SALURIA, RAYMARK ANTHONY PEQUERO
17792 SALUSAD, KARENPABILONA
17793 SALVA, CRISTY RABASIO
17794 SALVACION, ARNALDO JR BAYOTAS
17795 SALVACION, MARIECON SALLI
17796 SALVACION, MYRA ROSANES
17797 SALVADICO, MARY MAY FERNANDO
17798 SALVADOR, EMMANUEL DELA CRUZ
17799 SALVADOR, ESMAEL ILO
17800 SALVADOR, ILINBEHION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:358 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 SALVADOR, JAYVYN MART PAGURAYAN
17802 SALVADOR, JONAPAMELA CRISOSTOMO
17803 SALVADOR, JONAMAICA ASIT
17804 SALVADOR, JOSEPH RAYMOND TOLENTINO
17805 SALVADOR, KATHERINE ZONIO
17806 SALVADOR, KRISTEL MAE DE LEON
17807 SALVADOR, LEAHTAMAYO
17808 SALVADOR, LIZACASTRO
17809 SALVADOR, LOUIE
17810 SALVADOR, MALAYA GABRIELA AMOR ORTIZO
17811 SALVADOR, MARYGRACE DE JESUS
17812 SALVADOR, MARYROSE DELA CRUZ
17813 SALVADOR, NOENAH SABALLERO
17814 SALVADOR, PRINCESS ESTEBAN
17815 SALVADOR, RACHELLE MARIE QUIZON
17816 SALVADOR, RICHARD JARITO
17817 SALVADOR, ROCHELLE DE GUZMAN
17818 SALVADOR, ROSEMARIE STA MARIA
17819 SALVADOR, SHANE CLORES
17820 SALVADORA, ARME LYNN MENDEZ
17821 SALVALEON, ANGELICA PRINCESS BABIERRA
17822 SALVALOSA, CYRON SUPENIA
17823 SALVAN, JAMES
17824 SALVANERA, REMARK ZAIDE
17825 SALVAR, RONALDO LAGRAMA
17826 SALVARITA, JEANILYN ABANILLA
17827 SALVATIERRA, CATHY FLORES
17828 SALVATIERRA, MARK GIL CAMARILLO
17829 SALVATIERRA, ROWELL ABRIAM
17830 SALVIEJO, JAKEMICHAEL MARTINEZ
17831 SALVIEJO, NELLY GARCIA
17832 SALVILLA, JAPHET
17833 SALVO, MA DONNA ALMUENA
17834 SALVO, RUDELYNVILLEZA
17835 SALZONA, CATHERINE COROÑA
17836 SAMACO, PRINCESS MAGCOSTA
17837 SAMAD, SAMLIA GUMAMA
17838 SAMANIEGO, AILEEN LAUDATO
17839 SAMANIEGO, ANNLORRAINE LIBIRAN
17840 SAMANIEGO, IVYCIRON
17841 SAMANIEGO, KATHLYN DIÑO
17842 SAMANIEGO, MARISA ABNER
17843 SAMANTE, JOSEPH OBRADOR
17844 SAMANTE, SHYR FELIPE
17845 SAMAR, RUBELYNVALENCIA
17846 SAMARITA, JACKIE LYN DEMOCRITO
17847 SAMARITA, KARLA MAE NEFIEL
17848 SAMARITA, ROMMEL CHRISDEN ROLLAN
17849 SAMATRA, MARY ANNE BAYAN
17850 SAMBAJON, JERALDINE GABASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:359 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 SAMBO, LEAH GLADYS DE MESA
17852 SAMBOLAWAN, NABELAH SAMPAO
17853 SAMBRANO, SHERMAINE SUERTE PEÑA
17854 SAMILLANO, PHILIP CORDERO
17855 SAMIN, MARICONNILO
17856 SAMIO, HELEN DAPROZA
17857 SAMONTAN, GISELLE CENTENO
17858 SAMONTE, BRYANSALUBRE
17859 SAMONTE, NEDALENE DINGLASAN
17860 SAMONTE, RHOMELYN ARELLANO
17861 SAMONTE, RODOLFO JUNIOR MENDEZ
17862 SAMORANOS, CHARISSE KRISTINE DALDE
17863 SAMOSINO, JULYBIE CUBILO
17864 SAMPAGA, LILIAORINE
17865 SAMPAN, ETHYL LABERAN
17866 SAMPANG, ANDROROMAN
17867 SAMPANG, DIANAMARIE FERRER
17868 SAMPAYAN, BRENDALENE CONSOLACION
17869 SAMPAYAN, JOANPRUDENCIADO
17870 SAMPILO, GLEZIEL GUADALQUIVER
17871 SAMPORNA, NAJLAH DEMANGADAP
17872 SAMPULNA, BAILANIE MALUGAYAK
17873 SAMSODIN, FAROUK ABUBAKAR
17874 SAMSON, BIENVENIDA ESTRADA
17875 SAMSON, BRYLLEDIMAANO
17876 SAMSON, CANDILYN FUTALAN
17877 SAMSON, CHERRYMAE RAGAS
17878 SAMSON, DULCE AMOR BAHIAN
17879 SAMSON, EPIFANIO JR DRAGON
17880 SAMSON, IZA ICELY ACUZAR
17881 SAMSON, JOCELYN LACSINA
17882 SAMSON, MAILA NAVAL
17883 SAMSON, PHILIPJAN COLONIA
17884 SAMSON, SHARONDELADIA
17885 SAMSON, VENICE-ROBIETTE TAPAR
17886 SAN AGUSTIN, JOEL FLORDELIZA
17887 SAN AGUSTIN, MAE ORQUITA
17888 SAN ANDRES, FRELAN AUSTRIA
17889 SAN BUENAVENTURA, IVAN GLENN BRANDES
17890 SAN DIEGO, NIÑO FERNANDO EVANGELISTA
17891 SAN GABRIEL, ANNA MAY MANUEL
17892 SAN GABRIEL, MILDRED FRAGATA
17893 SAN JOSE, ALEXBERNARD ROCHA
17894 SAN JOSE, HILDRETTE JACOSALEM
17895 SAN JOSE, MARYJOSSORIE MENDOZA
17896 SAN JOSE, RODOLFO JR ZOILO
17897 SAN JUAN, ALYSSA MARIEZ CUERDO
17898 SAN JUAN, BEBBLES DE LUMBAN
17899 SAN JUAN, CHRISTINA GANDEZA
17900 SAN JUAN, EMERLINDA NUPIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:360 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 SAN JUAN, GERLY TORIBIO
17902 SAN JUAN, GLADYS NARVAJA
17903 SAN JUAN, JOYCE ANNE CAPONPON
17904 SAN JUAN, LOVELLA ROSERO
17905 SAN JUAN, MELODY TARAYO
17906 SAN JUAN, TIMOTHY STA ANA
17907 SAN LORENZO, AUBREY ANNE CAÑUVAS
17908 SAN LUIS, JAYSON ADORDIONISIO
17909 SAN LUIS, RONNESSA JIMENEZ
17910 SAN MATEO, VIRGINIA TOMAGAN
17911 SAN MIGUEL, IVY ROSE SAN GABRIEL
17912 SAN MIGUEL, RHEALIZA FRANCO
17913 SAN PASCUAL, FLORIJANE OLAVARIO
17914 SAN PASCUAL, JONEMIL FRENDOL
17915 SAN PEDRO, CONRADO JR BLANCO
17916 SAN PEDRO, DANIEL JOHN MATEO
17917 SAN PEDRO, EVAN ROY OCAMPO
17918 SAN PEDRO, MARIDEL CONSTANTINO
17919 SAN PEDRO, PATRICK ABIA
17920 SANCHA, LEA DANICA DUAZO
17921 SANCHEZ, AARONHILIG
17922 SANCHEZ, AIREEN NAPOLES
17923 SANCHEZ, ALICIA DOMANTAY
17924 SANCHEZ, ALVINJOHN CAPUSO
17925 SANCHEZ, APRILVIDALLO
17926 SANCHEZ, ARCHIE AUSTRIA
17927 SANCHEZ, BARBARA CALA
17928 SANCHEZ, BRANDON EBAL
17929 SANCHEZ, CESARAPOLINAR
17930 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN LLOYD TAGALOG
17931 SANCHEZ, CHRISTINE MAE RELLETA
17932 SANCHEZ, CONCEPCION OFRANCIA
17933 SANCHEZ, DONNALIN MENDOZA
17934 SANCHEZ, ELIZABETH KARA BASA
17935 SANCHEZ, EMMANUEL PANOGA
17936 SANCHEZ, EUFEMA CAMA
17937 SANCHEZ, FLORDELENA SANCHEZ
17938 SANCHEZ, IMEE MARIE BONGOL
17939 SANCHEZ, JEDDAHLYN BOISER
17940 SANCHEZ, JONA BADINAS
17941 SANCHEZ, JORGEHERICO
17942 SANCHEZ, JUDE BRIAN DACULA
17943 SANCHEZ, LEONARDO II VILLANUEVA
17944 SANCHEZ, LYLL CAREN CABISUELAS
17945 SANCHEZ, MA AIZA SARMIENTO
17946 SANCHEZ, MA SUSANA ENRIQUEZ
17947 SANCHEZ, MAE SATURION
17948 SANCHEZ, MANELYN PEÑARUBIA
17949 SANCHEZ, MARY ANN MATIMTIM
17950 SANCHEZ, MARY JANE GOTENGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:361 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 SANCHEZ, MARYSONN REGUNTON
17952 SANCHEZ, NAZARIA BALIGNASAY
17953 SANCHEZ, NHORJEAN SIAZON
17954 SANCHEZ, PRESLY AMALAN
17955 SANCHEZ, REGINA ALFONSO
17956 SANCHEZ, RHOMADE ANTONIO
17957 SANCHEZ, ROBERTO JR NEIS
17958 SANCHEZ, ROMELNALLANA
17959 SANCHEZ, ROSELELEGORES
17960 SANCHEZ, SARAHGRACE GUTIERREZ
17961 SANCHEZ, SHARMAY ARABA
17962 SANCHEZ, SHIRLY EUMAGUE
17963 SANCHEZ, STEPHANIE JOIE SENGCO
17964 SANCHEZ, VINCENT LOUISE MANATAD
17965 SANCHEZ, WENALYN ESTABAS
17966 SANCHEZ, ZALDYCASTRO
17967 SANCHO, HERBERT PASOOT
17968 SANDAG, CHERLENE DABON
17969 SANDAY, DHEÑELLOSIN
17970 SANDE, JENNIFER CRUZ
17971 SANDI, KRISTINE TUMULAK
17972 SANDOVAL, CHARIZZA ROSE PEREZ
17973 SANDOVAL, CHRISTY DE LA ROCA
17974 SANDOVAL, DIANA DE LA ROCA
17975 SANDOVAL, GRACE JOY PLATERO
17976 SANDOVAL, MARIA LOURDES POBLETE
17977 SANDOVAL, MARJORIE PALAÑA
17978 SANDOVAL, SHERYL AGUILA
17979 SANDOW, CHERWIN MAXIMO
17980 SANDRO, MARK PAGUIO
17981 SANDUNGAN, BENHAR PAGLALA
17982 SANGALANG, ALBERTO JR AGUINALDO
17983 SANGALANG, CATHERINE GUERRA
17984 SANGALANG, MARY ANN BACANGOY
17985 SANGALANG, MICHAEL LIBERA
17986 SANGALANG, SHEILA ANCHETA
17987 SANGALANG, SHERMAN DENVER DE LEON
17988 SANGALANG, ZIRRA LUCIDA
17989 SANGASINA, JOVELYN AMANTIL
17990 SANGCAP, KRIZZA DIONEDA
17991 SANGCAP, ROSIEMAE OROZCO
17992 SANGCO, JUDIE DAGONDON
17993 SANGCOPAN, NORHAYNICA LUCMAN
17994 SANGCOPAN, NOROLHAYA BALT
17995 SANGDAAN, EMILY GUNDAY
17996 SANGGUTIN, BATMAN KASID
17997 SANGREO, MA FELICE VINA ENCISA
17998 SANGUESA, KAREL BACOLOR
17999 SANI, ANNA FAMELAH ALONTO
18000 SANICAS, JANRAE ALCANTARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:362 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 SANICO, MARK CALZADA
18002 SANICO, REW DENI GAVINO
18003 SANIL, RHEA GONDALIS
18004 SANMIGUEL, VICENTE GACO
18005 SANMILLAN, SZARINA CAMELLE BELARMINO
18006 SANMOCTE, JERTHY ANN GAGABUAN
18007 SANMOCTE, RESCHELLE BADILLO
18008 SANOGAL, GYRENE NEE COSEP
18009 SANOPAO, LIEZLBATE
18010 SANOPO, PAULO ROBERTO EMOYLAN
18011 SANOY, GEROME RAY JAMISON
18012 SANOY, IMELDA MALIS
18013 SANQUE, ROCHELLE MAE SAZON
18014 SANSON, FAIRY MARGIE BAGUIO
18015 SANTANDER, NOELITO ANIÑON
18016 SANTDAS, IMELDA GREGORIOUS
18017 SANTIAGO, ANGELIQUE DE REGLA
18018 SANTIAGO, ANNIE CATURAS
18019 SANTIAGO, BACHARA PENDATUN
18020 SANTIAGO, BEVERLY AGUSTIN
18021 SANTIAGO, CHRISLYN FAWAYAN
18022 SANTIAGO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN MANALASTAS
18023 SANTIAGO, DAISY FRANCISCO
18024 SANTIAGO, ERICKA MENDOZA
18025 SANTIAGO, FLORANTE LAPUZ
18026 SANTIAGO, GREMLYNE ANN OPERARIO
18027 SANTIAGO, GUILBERT RAMOS
18028 SANTIAGO, JENNY RAYOS
18029 SANTIAGO, JERICHO DEL ROSARIO
18030 SANTIAGO, JONATHAN MARINO
18031 SANTIAGO, LORATHANA DELOS REYES
18032 SANTIAGO, MA ARABELLA VILLAMOR
18033 SANTIAGO, MARDELYN BENAVENTE
18034 SANTIAGO, MARIA CECILIA CADALSO
18035 SANTIAGO, MARIA VICTORIA RABALA
18036 SANTIAGO, MHARTIN STEPHEN MARTINEZ
18037 SANTIAGO, OPHELYN DEL CARMEN
18038 SANTIAGO, RAYMART NILLASCA
18039 SANTIAGO, REGINE KARLA MANGAHAS
18040 SANTIAGO, RIOGEL LACSON
18041 SANTIAGO, ROSANY EGOT
18042 SANTIAGO, ROXANNE DACASIN
18043 SANTIAGO, SALOME PEREZ
18044 SANTIAGO, VICTORIA MILKA
18045 SANTILLAN, AIKO NUÑEZ
18046 SANTILLAN, ARCHIE ALAG
18047 SANTILLAN, CREAMS NARBONETA
18048 SANTILLAN, EMERITA SAN CARLOS
18049 SANTILLAN, JHONAH BOLIBOLI
18050 SANTILLAN, MAGIE MAGBULOGTONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:363 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 SANTILLAN, MARIA ELIZA DE GUZMAN
18052 SANTILLAN, NIÑO BILLONES
18053 SANTILLAN, REMILLIE FAITH HEBRA
18054 SANTILLANA, RHEA HARE
18055 SANTO, MIRASOLJOY DELFIN
18056 SANTOME, ELLYNJOY ALLADO
18057 SANTONIA, LIO ESCOTE
18058 SANTONIA, SHERILYN VITANGCOR
18059 SANTOS, AL BRYAN CRUZ
18060 SANTOS, ALDEN JYKA SANTOS
18061 SANTOS, ALDRINESPINO
18062 SANTOS, ALFREDSALIDO
18063 SANTOS, ALVIN JOHN AGUILAR
18064 SANTOS, ANGELENE REYES
18065 SANTOS, ANN MICHELLE LAMIS
18066 SANTOS, ARLENEMEDINA
18067 SANTOS, CARLA MAE LUBIANO
18068 SANTOS, CATHERINE BUAN
18069 SANTOS, CHARITO DELA CRUZ
18070 SANTOS, CHRIS JOHN ARIZO
18071 SANTOS, CHRISTINE PADILLA
18072 SANTOS, CHRISTINE JOY LONGAYOG
18073 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER GLENN ESTEBAN
18074 SANTOS, CLAUDINE MARIE SALAYA
18075 SANTOS, DIANE MARIE ANTONIO
18076 SANTOS, DONNA TAMAYAO
18077 SANTOS, EDLYN ATIENZA
18078 SANTOS, EDUARDCABUNCAL
18079 SANTOS, ELIADACRUZ
18080 SANTOS, ELIZABETH BORCE
18081 SANTOS, ELIZABETH FLORES
18082 SANTOS, ELSIE BUELLA
18083 SANTOS, ERICSON REYES
18084 SANTOS, FATIMALUCIA CAPARAS
18085 SANTOS, FEMIELYN ANDOY
18086 SANTOS, FLORDELIZA MAKIMKIM
18087 SANTOS, FREDDIE SAGUN
18088 SANTOS, GEMRY OLIVEROS
18089 SANTOS, GENEVEIVE AGUILA
18090 SANTOS, HAZEL CABRERA
18091 SANTOS, HERSHEY BAUTISTA
18092 SANTOS, HYACINTH ATILLANO
18093 SANTOS, IRIS MAE TALUSIG
18094 SANTOS, JAIRO LANGA
18095 SANTOS, JASMINHERRERA
18096 SANTOS, JEANNETE MORALES
18097 SANTOS, JENALYN DEL ROSARIO
18098 SANTOS, JEWELSON MEDEL
18099 SANTOS, JONABEL SANTOS
18100 SANTOS, JORIELYN VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:364 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 SANTOS, JOSSANDE VERA
18102 SANTOS, KATHLYN JOY PANTIG
18103 SANTOS, KRISTACARLA TIBURCIO
18104 SANTOS, LESLIEANN CASIMIRO
18105 SANTOS, MA ELIZABETH GUTIEREZ
18106 SANTOS, MAE JANINE PATAYAN
18107 SANTOS, MARIA RIZZA ACUZAR
18108 SANTOS, MARICAR DAYRIT
18109 SANTOS, MARILYN II VALERIO
18110 SANTOS, MARISSA NAOE
18111 SANTOS, MARITESS DIAZ
18112 SANTOS, MARK KEVIN GABRIEL
18113 SANTOS, MARLONLALU
18114 SANTOS, MARUJAAMANTE
18115 SANTOS, MARY ANN BULAONG
18116 SANTOS, MARY JANE SANTIAGO
18117 SANTOS, MAY MARGARETE CRUZ
18118 SANTOS, MERLE ANGELI MARTINEZ
18119 SANTOS, MERLINA MAGHIRANG
18120 SANTOS, MICHAELLA ANGELA BACALTOS
18121 SANTOS, MICHELLE YABUT
18122 SANTOS, MONA LIZA SERNA
18123 SANTOS, PILITATORRES
18124 SANTOS, RACHELANN VINSON
18125 SANTOS, RAYMOND VILLAMAR
18126 SANTOS, REAPRIL TOLICA
18127 SANTOS, RICA NABONG
18128 SANTOS, RODRIGO II SALONGA
18129 SANTOS, ROLIZAFELICIANO
18130 SANTOS, ROXANNE CAMPOS
18131 SANTOS, RUBYLYN MAGO
18132 SANTOS, RUEL RODRIGUEZ
18133 SANTOS, RYAN ALBERT CARPIO
18134 SANTOS, SHERRYCUTANDA
18135 SANUCO, JENALYN TAMANG
18136 SANVICTORES, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
18137 SANVICTORES, MICHELLE SALVAÑA
18138 SAO-ANG, DESCEBEL CHAWATON
18139 SAPAD, JOYLEENGRACE SARMIENTO
18140 SAPALARAN, CLARIE VIE CIPRIANO
18141 SAPALARAN, WILLIE ANTHONY DEMDAM
18142 SAPDOY, ELEAZAR MALINIAS
18143 SAPETIN, MARICON BERMEJO
18144 SAPI, MELODY MENDOZA
18145 SAPIGAO, MANILYN JOAQUIN
18146 SAPNU, EDUARDOBASCO
18147 SAPON, MA FE EVANGELINE DABATIAN
18148 SAPUSAO, JOVIEONRADE
18149 SAQUING, JAY-AN CANCERAN
18150 SAQUING, MARJORIE GANNABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:365 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 SAQUING, VILIEANN DILIM
18152 SARABIA, ESTHER JEAN BALISCAO
18153 SARABIA, JENNELYN DOLOR
18154 SARABIA, JENNIFER ALBIAR
18155 SARABIA, SARAHPANGANTIHON
18156 SARACANLAO, LORETO CANJA
18157 SARAGOZA, JOANAGUSTIN
18158 SARAPUDDIN, INDIRA JIKIRI
18159 SARATE, MARY GRACE BUCOL
18160 SARAUSA, LOSELMAE ACIDO
18161 SARAUSAD, ROSALINA JAVA
18162 SARAYAN, CYNTHIA CARAIG
18163 SARCAUGA, DELILAH MARZON
18164 SARCIA, MARIA AILEEN MIRABUENO
18165 SARCIBAN, GENEVIEVE TORRES
18166 SARCIBAN, MA PAMELA TORRES
18167 SARDANI, ARLENE ADRANEDA
18168 SARDAÑAS, MA CAMILLE
18169 SARDO, JOANA MARISTELLA CATSAO
18170 SARENAS, ROSEMARIE REODICA
18171 SARENO, ALVIN REMOLLENO
18172 SARENO, ZYNARAGUBAT
18173 SAREZ, GERALD ABRIZA
18174 SARGADO, JANE LEI MENDOZA
18175 SARIGAN, AIMAHMAMAO
18176 SARIKIT, GEMMADAGAMAC
18177 SARIOL, CORY LAKIM
18178 SARIP, ASNAIRAPAÑA
18179 SARIPADA, JABILAH DIAMLA
18180 SARIPADA, NEHAYA DISOMANGCOP
18181 SARITO, MA KATHRINA DELA PEÑA
18182 SARMIENTO, ALEXANDRA TANSECO
18183 SARMIENTO, CANDY MAE DARIA
18184 SARMIENTO, EDDIAN CLIMACO
18185 SARMIENTO, ENRICO III ARISTO
18186 SARMIENTO, EONA ROSE LOPEZ
18187 SARMIENTO, FRANCIS IAN ABELLERA
18188 SARMIENTO, HARCEE RUELOS
18189 SARMIENTO, JENNEVA MARAYA
18190 SARMIENTO, JENNIFER FORELO
18191 SARMIENTO, JOANNA NUQUI
18192 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE LASAY
18193 SARMIENTO, MARLCHERIZ LUNAR
18194 SARMIENTO, MARY ANN SAMANIEGO
18195 SARMIENTO, ROLAND LATONIO
18196 SARMIENTO, ROMNICK DABUCOL
18197 SARMIENTO, SHELLAH MAY GABINETE
18198 SARMIENTO, SHERYL PIGUERRA
18199 SARMIENTO, SHIENNA MAY VALDEZ
18200 SARMIENTO, VILMA VARGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:366 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 SARMIENTO, YSRAEL TALAY
18202 SARNO, JONELYNDALIGDIG
18203 SARO, MARK JOSEPH AYAP
18204 SAROL, CYRA DALISAY
18205 SAROL, JENEFLOR DACALOS
18206 SAROL, NORIE CABARLES
18207 SAROL, RONA CABARLES
18208 SARONA, ALEXISESCARIO
18209 SARONG, MA CRISTINA ALCALA
18210 SAROSONG, NORHAIMA BATUGAN
18211 SARSALEJO, MARIBETH ERAT
18212 SARSONA, MARK GIL AL-AG
18213 SARSUELO, RODEL DESCALLAR
18214 SARTE, MARICRIS TADEO
18215 SARTE, ROWENA GARAY
18216 SARTILLO, MARILYN MALANGIS
18217 SARTIN, EDWIN MADRID
18218 SARTO, ALITA RODRIGUEZ
18219 SARTO, MARVIN LAO
18220 SARTURIO, CRISTINE DIAZ
18221 SARTURIO, EDDIE BONGCALOS
18222 SARUSAD, WILMAASPA
18223 SASA, ALKEN MANUEL
18224 SASA, JOHN REYGAVILANGOSO
18225 SASI, JERSON MODESTO
18226 SASI, JUAN FAELMARIN
18227 SASI, LEILA CALAGUE
18228 SASIL, JOSEL LEIZEL ALVAREZ
18229 SASON, REY TACDORO
18230 SASTRE, LILET JOYCE TAGO
18231 SASUMAN, CHRISTIAN CARLO MORETE
18232 SATERA, DALIA GULTIANO
18233 SATIMBRE, CYNDI VASQUEZ
18234 SATINITIGAN, KAYE LUTCHAVEZ
18235 SATORRE, LEONOR PALAS
18236 SAUBAN, HAZEL JANE VALENCIA
18237 SAURA, MARJOHNALBA
18238 SAURA, NOVA OCAMPO
18239 SAURE, IRISH LYNELLE CUNANAN
18240 SAURO, JEFFRY ACUÑA
18241 SAURO, MARTINALUIS INFORNON
18242 SAUSA, ALMAINEEDALACE MARQUEZ
18243 SAUSA, MARIA JESUSA MARQUEZ
18244 SAVELLINO, ANAFEL GABUT
18245 SAWEY, SHIERAMAY BULAHAO
18246 SAYAT, GLAIZA MAE GILLESANIA
18247 SAYCO, JENNILYN SOBREVEGA
18248 SAYDE, LIEZELYLUNA
18249 SAYGO, AMY CACAPIT
18250 SAYSON, JERALDINE TALAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:367 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 SAYSON, JIB
18252 SAYSON, JUDEE CAROLINE GARCIA
18253 SAYSON, MARCHEL GERON
18254 SAYSON, MICHELLE PALMA
18255 SAYSON, MONA MARIZ ALAO
18256 SAYTAS, MARYCAR LARRACOCHEA
18257 SAÑADA, SHARONPONO
18258 SCHEDLER, MYRASULLA
18259 SEASAT, ISIDORE SARAD
18260 SEBAG, JIMMY MINTOL
18261 SEBALDA, MELINDA NETRO
18262 SEBASTIAN, ARLYN GABRIEL
18263 SEBASTIAN, CARMI SOBREVILLA
18264 SEBASTIAN, EDFHEL AMPARO
18265 SEBASTIAN, JESELYN TORINO
18266 SEBASTIAN, JOYMOVIMAR RECTO
18267 SEBASTIAN, MA ANALYN HERNANDEZ
18268 SEBASTIAN, OLIVETH MANMANO
18269 SEBASTIAN, ROSELYNN PARADA
18270 SEBETERO, ALVIN ISIDRO
18271 SEBILLO, CATHERINE LOGROÑO
18272 SEBUC, CASELYNCARANDANG
18273 SECAPERO, KAREN IDAGDAG
18274 SECHERICO, CAROL ALCAO
18275 SECHERICO, GARY MALOLOY-ON
18276 SECONDES, KIMBERLY MARIE SANTILLANA
18277 SECRETARIO, ARIANE JANE RIVERA
18278 SEDIC, AIMEDAHDISIMBAN
18279 SEDIGO, ERMA GAQUIT
18280 SEDILLO, PETERPAUL RAMIREZ
18281 SEDO, FAYE REGINE FERNANDO
18282 SEDULAN, RAUL TALAPAN
18283 SEG-ED, MARIBEL DIONESIO
18284 SEGOVIA, PEARLJOY TUPAS
18285 SEGUERRA, GENEVIEVE EMBODO
18286 SEGUIN, CHARISRODELIZA SALINAS
18287 SEGUMPAN, LESTER LOU BENGUAR
18288 SEGUNDO, ALVINMAMONONG
18289 SEGUNDO, ANNIEMAY ABANTE
18290 SEGUNDO, ROSEVEL COSEP
18291 SEGUNIAL, MA CINDERELLA REYNOSO
18292 SEGUNLA, MA LORLEN SEGURA
18293 SELDA, AMFELYNSELDA
18294 SELGA, RONALD JESSIE BIHAG
18295 SELGUERA, JOREN MAYOLA
18296 SELIBIO, GERALDINE SUAZO
18297 SELMA, IMEE ENAD
18298 SELUDO, ANDY HERNANDEZ
18299 SEMANA, EBIELYN ROJO
18300 SEMBLANTE, JOHN NEIL VENTIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:368 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 SEMBLANTE, MARICEL CUEBA
18302 SEMBRERO, JOHNFRANCIS GECALAO
18303 SEMILLANO, JUNJIE EMBAC
18304 SEMINE, ELSIE BONIAO
18305 SEMINIANO, JEFF PERETE
18306 SEMIRA, MARK ANTHONY BIONG
18307 SEMOLAVA, LOREME SILMETE
18308 SENABE, REMY MIRAMBEL
18309 SENACA, RHONABIE MAAÑO
18310 SENADOR, CHRISTINE JOY GIL
18311 SENAGONIA, MARJORIE CUENCO
18312 SENAPILO, JACQUELINE MARIE HUDES
18313 SENARILLOS, PAOLA MAITA BORNEA
18314 SENCIL, MA LEOLISA SAPALO
18315 SENDIN, ANNA JOY RAMOS
18316 SENDRIJAS, JO-ANN JURADO
18317 SENGSON, CHRYSTEL DUQUE
18318 SENICA, JEREMYALCANTARA
18319 SENICA, LORELAINE BAGUNU
18320 SENIDO, CEZAR IAN JUAN
18321 SENINA, JEHNEZLHEA ZUYCO
18322 SENO, MARY ANTONETTE DELFIN
18323 SENON, LUCHIE CABRILLAS
18324 SENOSA, JORELYN LEUTERIO
18325 SENTIN, MIAMI JUDIN
18326 SENTONES, NAIZE JANN CABAÑERO
18327 SEOANE, MARIA CONCEPCION ABARQUEZ
18328 SEPARA, MELINESSA
18329 SEPE, LEAH NARANJO
18330 SEPOSO, VINCENT CLOYD SISON
18331 SEPRADO, MAE-AN TELOS
18332 SEPTIMO, JUBIETANTINGCO
18333 SEQUETE, FERNANDO JR REBECOY
18334 SEQUIO, PATRIAROSE LOBIA
18335 SERAD, ASPHIA AHMAD
18336 SERAFICA, MARINEE TIGCAL
18337 SERAPE, GEMMA VENTURA
18338 SERAPIO, BEVERLY GUADO
18339 SERAPIO, JENIELYN JORNALES
18340 SERAPIO, TEFANY GAYTA
18341 SERAPON, JAY-ANN BUCAO
18342 SERAS, ABEGAILDY BESINA
18343 SERASPE, ROBERTO INOTAN
18344 SERATO, TIFANNY TUMBAGAHAN
18345 SERDAN, GEMMA ORTEGA
18346 SERDAN, JAYCEEELARAN
18347 SERDEÑA, CAROLPUERTA
18348 SERDEÑA, FRANCES VIVIEN PARAN
18349 SERENTAS, MICHELLE BENTAD
18350 SEREÑO, AISA AUTIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:369 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 SEREÑO, JOSEPHINE DELA SILVA
18352 SERICON, MARIABELLA PRECIADOS
18353 SERIDA, CHERRYMAY DIMAISIP
18354 SERIL, SARAH JANE SARONA
18355 SERINO, ALAIN DELON LIM
18356 SERION, CHERRYMAY PETILUNA
18357 SERISOLA, MA VIC DIOCENA
18358 SERIÑO, INGRIDJOY DACOCO
18359 SERNIO, ADRIANBEÑAS
18360 SEROJE, JOHNERZON CAGAMPANG
18361 SERON, MA ELENA SERRA
18362 SEROY, MARIA LUZ GABALES
18363 SEROYLAS, ROSEL MAY MOSO
18364 SERPAJUAN, MANILYN OBLINO
18365 SERRANA, CHRISTINA PABON
18366 SERRANA, OFELIA CABURNAY
18367 SERRANA, TECHELLE SEVIDAL
18368 SERRANO, CHERINA FRANCISCO
18369 SERRANO, CINDYGUECO
18370 SERRANO, CRISANTA MANZON
18371 SERRANO, CYRILL GRACE DIMARUCUT
18372 SERRANO, EDDIECASTRO
18373 SERRANO, JULIEANN CAMAÑERO
18374 SERRANO, LADY LEE GUZMAN
18375 SERRANO, LEONELYN
18376 SERRANO, LESLIE ANN SILVOSA
18377 SERRANO, MA SHERYL SAUNAR
18378 SERRANO, MARIAKATRINA LIRAY
18379 SERRANO, MONICA NHICHAEL BUENAVENTURA
18380 SERRANO, ZENY MERCADO
18381 SERVANDIL, HERNA CHAILA GONZAGA
18382 SERVIDAD, CHERYL TOLEDANO
18383 SERVIDAD, SALVACION SANTERVA
18384 SERVIN, JAYSONGLORIA
18385 SERVO, MARK ANTHONY TORRES
18386 SESBREÑO, MARICEL BAGO
18387 SESCON, MILDRED CARIAGA
18388 SESUCA, RHESA DECANO
18389 SETERRA, CRISTIN JOY SARAYNO
18390 SEVERO, MARLONE DOMEQUIL
18391 SEVIDAL, GREECE NEVADA ALURA
18392 SEVILLA, CHARMAGNE KIMBERLY OLOFERNES
18393 SEVILLA, DAVY JEAN MALDO
18394 SEVILLA, HOPE SAGUIRRE
18395 SEVILLA, MICHELLE BALANZA
18396 SEVILLA, TWEENY KAY SAEN
18397 SEVILLANO, MA KATRINA CAPARAS
18398 SEVILLE, MA JEANETTE OMEGA
18399 SEVILLENA, JENMAR RAMOS
18400 SEVILLENO, ETHYL ALBAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:370 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 SEYAO, BABY JEAN SUYO
18402 SEÑA, MIRIAM YULA
18403 SEÑAR, MARY JANE PEÑERO
18404 SEÑO, CHERRY ANN MACASA
18405 SEÑO, JONALD PULGA
18406 SHAHDADPURI, MARIA SHYLA VILLALON
18407 SHAHZAD, SHAZEL PEPITO
18408 SHARIF, AMRAN LUNA
18409 SHARIF ABOBAKAR, JESSA VILLAROYA
18410 SIA, ARJAY PERANTE
18411 SIA, CHRISTOPHER REI MACIAS
18412 SIA, LEIZLE CABEZAS
18413 SIA, MARIVIC BERDIN
18414 SIA, RYAN ROSACEÑA
18415 SIALANA, GREGILIE CUBICO
18416 SIANDA, DEXTERLIMPIADA
18417 SIANDA, SARAH JANE RALLOS
18418 SIANO, ANDERSON ALIS
18419 SIAPNO, EMMA GRACE HERNANDEZ
18420 SIAROT, RIAGENCLAVIS
18421 SIAROT, ROSAMAE DISMAS
18422 SIARZA, RUBY GENERALAO
18423 SIASAT, MARY PAZ NOBLE
18424 SIASOL, REA GRACE VILI
18425 SIAZAR, MARK LESTER CRUZ
18426 SIB-ATEN, JOY SANG-OLLAY
18427 SIBAG, NESTLE LAPATING
18428 SIBAL, MIGUELITO JR DIAZ
18429 SIBALA, DAISY MAE BASCO
18430 SIBALA, SHELDON MIRAFUENTES
18431 SIBAYAN, JOAN ANIL
18432 SIBAYAN, KARENKATE RAMIREZ
18433 SIBAYAN, MARISOL AGUILAN
18434 SIBBALUCA, JANE QUIGAMAN
18435 SIBBALUCA, RODERICK DALUMAY
18436 SIBUG, ANGELINA BATALLA
18437 SICAD, RAYMONDORTEGA
18438 SICADSICAD, JOPHELIA CHATO
18439 SICALAN, DONNAHAIDEE DONATO
18440 SICAT, CINDY PARAS
18441 SICAT, KIMBERLEY AQUINO
18442 SICAT, RAYMONDJERALD SANTOS
18443 SICO, NADIA SABANDO
18444 SICUANDO, RALPH FAMALO-AN
18445 SICUAT, VANESSA ANNECTOR
18446 SIDAMON, SARAHJOY SALAZAR
18447 SIDAYON, BELLAVILLANUEVA
18448 SIDAYON, JERROME DEPEÑA
18449 SIEGA, APPLE KRYSTAL DELA VEGA
18450 SIENES, EMMA JANINE OMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:371 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 SIERRA, EDWIN MOJICA
18452 SIGUE, PAMELA BIANCA ILAO
18453 SILAGAN, RIZALYN CAMPANIA
18454 SILANG, PAOLO JOSE RIVERA
18455 SILANG, RUEL ABUNIO
18456 SILAO, JOVILYNBOCARILI
18457 SILAO, LEVIE JANE GRANDE
18458 SILAWAN, JINKYCUYAG
18459 SILDON, GWYNETH ANDOGAN
18460 SILERIO, ZARAHASIS
18461 SILLAR, EDNA LAPATIS
18462 SILO, JUHNIA PILMAN
18463 SILORIO, LUZ PAMAN
18464 SILOS, JAIRA LOU JIMENO
18465 SILOS, OLIVER NATIVIDAD
18466 SILVA, ALFIE VILLADOLID
18467 SILVA, CAMILLELALICAN
18468 SILVA, COLLEENLLORCA
18469 SILVA, GERALD DELA CRUZ
18470 SILVA, JAY-AR CALDERON
18471 SILVA, KRISTINA LISING
18472 SILVANO, MARY GRACE DACER
18473 SILVANO, RHYSTIE LAPERA
18474 SILVERIO, ALEXANDRA NAGA
18475 SILVERIO, INGLEBERT BICERA
18476 SILVERIO, JOHNROBERT SARSOZA
18477 SILVERIO, MARGIE DE EGOY
18478 SILVERIO, MARIA TERESA ICALINA
18479 SILVERIO, SHEYNNE FALDAS
18480 SILVERTINO, LERMA VILLANUEVA
18481 SILVESTRE, IRAJOY LANSANGAN
18482 SILVESTRE, JIEZLE DANGAT
18483 SILVOSA, ANGELIE DONOSO
18484 SILVOSA, CED CHARISSE MIEL
18485 SILVOZA, PAMELA ANN LEDESMA
18486 SIMANGAN, CHRISTINA ANGELO
18487 SIMANGAN, JOSELUIS MARBIDA
18488 SIMBILING, ANGELYN VICTORIO
18489 SIMBILLO, ARNIE SICAT
18490 SIMBOL, ANTHONY VILLARETE
18491 SIMBOL, ARECELI MEJA
18492 SIMBOL, MARY GRACE RAL
18493 SIMBRANO, ROSE-ANN MIRANDA
18494 SIMBULAN, JOHNVER PADILLO
18495 SIMBULAN, SARAH JANE ODOÑO
18496 SIMEON, GLADYSDAGUIO
18497 SIMEON, JOHSUATAGAO
18498 SIMERA, JOSEPHSALVADOR BRIONES
18499 SIMON, ANNA KATHRINA BALTAZAR
18500 SIMON, HELENA BAY-O
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:372 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 SIMON, MARIGRACE FELNA CATIAN
18502 SIMON, RAE KATHRYN COLEGADO
18503 SIMPAL, MOHAMMAD SAUDI ARSAD
18504 SIMPORIOS, LYNN MARIE PAÑARES
18505 SIMSON, ARFE TURRECHA
18506 SIMYUNN, DIOSYJEANNE DE ASIS
18507 SINACAY, MARVIN INWAY
18508 SINADJAN, RONABROBO
18509 SINAG, JOCELYNRINT
18510 SINAGUINAN, MAUREEN MANIQUIZ
18511 SINAMPAGA, JANE ABIGAIL GUIMBA
18512 SINAS, SHIRLY TUMIMBANG
18513 SINBENCO, MARLY PADAYOGDOG
18514 SINDANUM, JINKY CABUDOL
18515 SINDANUM, LYN AQUINO
18516 SINDATU, NORHANA ABDULRAHMAN
18517 SINDAYEN, ERVING CUSTODIO
18518 SINDICO, JANINE MAIDO
18519 SINES, ROLANDOJR MANALAO
18520 SINGALAOA, CECIL ROBIN ARELLANO
18521 SINGCO, REGIELYN TOLIN
18522 SINGCOL, RODULFO JR QUINTO
18523 SINGCULAN, RONETTE GO
18524 SINGSON, CEZANMANGILOG
18525 SINGSON, DESIREE BALHON
18526 SINGSON, RECHELLEANN DE VILLA
18527 SINGULAR, ROSEBETH GARBOSA
18528 SINGZON, GERALDINE TEROSA
18529 SINNAY, ANDREAOSBUCAN
18530 SINOGBA, JINNEFER SALAMANQUE
18531 SINON, FLORIDACARAP
18532 SINOY, JOCELYNALBERIO
18533 SINQUENCO, DANICA KAREN PACSON
18534 SINTOS, MARY JANE ESPINOSA
18535 SIO, LOVINA TAYOBONG
18536 SIOCHI, NIÑO ANGELO CRUZ
18537 SIOCO, DOROTHYCABALHIN
18538 SIOCO, MERLY RENDON
18539 SIODORA, JHETROY SOMBLINGO
18540 SIODORA, SIONYCLAR
18541 SIONA, ZESA ARRO
18542 SIONG, MARIAN BALATUCAN
18543 SIONGCO, MARK GAUDEN TROY PERIDO
18544 SIOSON, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER PESIGAN
18545 SIOSON, MARIA CECILIA GONZAL
18546 SIRIBAN, ROSANNA MARAMAG
18547 SIRINGAN, DIANA ROSE MABALOT
18548 SIRISIP, DIANAABEQUIBEL
18549 SISMAR, JANETHGIMINEZ
18550 SISON, DANICA DHIA ESCAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:373 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 SISON, DENNISON BRON
18552 SISON, FRECA NIÑIA BACOLINAO
18553 SISON, IAN BALATBAT
18554 SISON, JENELLENAJERA
18555 SISON, JENNY LYN LAMBOJO
18556 SISON, JHONARSDE GUZMAN
18557 SISON, MARJORIE PINGOL
18558 SISON, MICHAELJOE AQUINO
18559 SISON, REA BOLASOC
18560 SISON, RON-RONNIE SAN JOSE
18561 SISON, SHERYL GUTIERREZ
18562 SISTENA, KATRINA GARCERA
18563 SISTOSO, ROMMELIA MARCIAL
18564 SITAL, ELIZABETH SAMONTAÑEZ
18565 SITCHON, ALAN JOHN AME
18566 SITJAR, DAREENPURA
18567 SITON, LOREN NELL LOPEZ
18568 SIVA, MARILOU KULONG
18569 SIYANGBIGAY, CRYSTAL PINOHERMOSO
18570 SOBERANO, EHVIE ROSE SALEM
18571 SOBERANO, MAY ROSE JABON
18572 SOBRECAREY, KAREN JOY ILIGAN
18573 SOBREMONTE, JEROLD BANTAYAN
18574 SOBREVEGA, LEAH ADALBERTA PIÑERO
18575 SOBREVEGA, NONABELLE PARREÑO
18576 SOBREVILLA, ARMELYN SONIEGA
18577 SOBREVILLA, CATHERINE GACASAN
18578 SOBREVILLA, MICHAELA GJMAE LOZANO
18579 SOBREVIÑAS, RENON ANGELO VILLANUEVA
18580 SOCAO, MARY ANN SOQUERATA
18581 SOCNOBEN, CRISTINA JOARQUE
18582 SOCORIN, DENELFACTOR
18583 SOCORRO, GENESIS SERDAN
18584 SOCRATES, SHAHANI LIBARRA
18585 SODELA, LOIDA RUZOL
18586 SOFOCADO, MA ELAINE BOLFANGO
18587 SOL, CHRISTOPHER MITRA
18588 SOLACITO, KRYSLYN ALYSSA HILADA
18589 SOLAIMAN, FAHAD LU
18590 SOLAIMAN, MUSLIMIN SALIK
18591 SOLAIMAN, NISSAH MACAUMBANG
18592 SOLAIMAN, NORMIA SALILING
18593 SOLANO, GLORY ANGAO
18594 SOLANO, JOAN ADALLA
18595 SOLANO, MAYCIEBAYUNGGAN
18596 SOLANO, NORAINIH ABAY
18597 SOLAR, CHRISTINA TIRAO
18598 SOLARES, JEFFERSON ABANTO
18599 SOLARES, MARC ALVIN SALAZAR
18600 SOLARTE, PAULINE ANGELA SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:374 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 SOLATORIO, KRISTINE JOY PALMA
18602 SOLATORIO, RICHARD NICOLAS
18603 SOLAYAO, CHRISTIAN MARK SILVESTRE
18604 SOLAYAO, JENNETH ADVINCULA
18605 SOLAYAO, RUBELYN CABATINGAN
18606 SOLAYAO, RUBY MENIANO
18607 SOLAYAO, VILMAORDINADO
18608 SOLDA, DIANA ROSE ARAQUIN
18609 SOLDEVILLA, EFREN JR DELA CRUZ
18610 SOLDEVILLA, NELSON PALMES
18611 SOLEDAD, DARLENE ERIKA MANLANAT
18612 SOLERO, RICKY ALINTATAO
18613 SOLETO, HERSONDABO
18614 SOLEÑO, JULY LOMUGDANG
18615 SOLIDARIOS, ERROL RABE
18616 SOLIDUM, HONEYLET FE BELEN MIEDES
18617 SOLIMA, JOEMARSUBAC
18618 SOLIMAN, ARLENE DELA CRUZ
18619 SOLIMAN, JENNELYN LAVAPIE
18620 SOLIMAN, JENNET CRUZ
18621 SOLIMAN, RACHEL ANN MANGAOANG
18622 SOLIMAN, ROSE ANN DAQUIOAG
18623 SOLIMAN, WAYWAYA TRESPLACIOS
18624 SOLINA, ERIC YCAY
18625 SOLINA, LOVELYGRACE LOPEZ
18626 SOLINAP, RIZA CAÑON
18627 SOLIS, DOROTHYSABANGAN
18628 SOLIS, DYAN ELIZABETH JOLA
18629 SOLIS, GHERWINGAMBALAN
18630 SOLIS, JAYSON JORGIO
18631 SOLIS, MA AGNES LAM-AN
18632 SOLIS, MA ANGIELYN ALBARIDA
18633 SOLIS, MACAR JEAN CANSANCIO
18634 SOLIS, MARIA CRISTINA CALANOG
18635 SOLIS, RONALIEIHADA
18636 SOLIVAS, MARIEJANELLE SUARNABA
18637 SOLLANO, MOZESCOLLAMAT
18638 SOLLANO, RAHELCHAY FRANCIA
18639 SOLLANO, SHERYLL ESCARLAN
18640 SOLMERIN, ERENIO JAVIER
18641 SOLMORO, JENIFER OLIVEROS
18642 SOLOMON, CRIS MAYVIL ISAW
18643 SOLOMON, JAMESBRYAN AUSTRIA
18644 SOLOMON, JOHN HENRY BRUNO
18645 SOLOMON, KARENJOYCE MOJICA
18646 SOLOMON, MARVIC PENGSON
18647 SOLOMON, RACHEL MONTECINO
18648 SOLOMON, ROJENRIZALDE
18649 SOLON, NIÑO ARCHIE MANATAD
18650 SOLON, RONALD TRUNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:375 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 SOLPOT, SHELOUMAY CAINGLES
18652 SOLSONA, MANILYN EVANGELISTA
18653 SOLTES, KING RAPHAEL GONZALES
18654 SOLTONES, LERYVIE SHYN RONQUILLO
18655 SOMBELON, JOVANNE MAHINAY
18656 SOMBILON, RUSSEL JANE CECE
18657 SOMBOL, MA VICTORIA TIBURCIO
18658 SOMBREO, ROMMEL VILLAS
18659 SOMBRIO, ALTHEA MARIE CHRISTINE CHUA
18660 SOMERA, IRA VIEVE SANTOMIN
18661 SOMERA, JENNY ASUG
18662 SOMERA, JULIUSDIAZ
18663 SOMONTINA, ROSALIE ASUNCION
18664 SOMOSON, DANDIE CALIAO
18665 SOMOZA, REENA PROSPERO
18666 SON, GENEROSO JR TAPANG
18667 SON, NATALIA II DAGÑALAN
18668 SONES, MARIE JOY MACARAIG
18669 SONGCO, MHARTYIII DAVID
18670 SONGCUAN, MYLEEN BOSE
18671 SONIDO, MARY JANE BARROGA
18672 SOPEÑA, CLARISCEL ALCANTARA
18673 SOPRANES, EILYN MAE CASTILLO
18674 SOQUEÑA, ANGELIE MALFETRIA
18675 SOQUEÑA, JOYLYN CRISPE
18676 SORATOS, GIMFREY VALDEZ
18677 SORBETO, JANEZA ASENJO
18678 SOREL, IRENE CRIS HALIM
18679 SORIA, CHERRYLCATALUÑA
18680 SORIA, DEJEHARA DE JUAN
18681 SORIA, NOELEENMAESTRO
18682 SORIANO, ABIGAIL GRACE AGUSTIN
18683 SORIANO, ALEJANDRO BASCO
18684 SORIANO, CHARMGLADYS SANDOVAL
18685 SORIANO, CHERALD DIONGZON
18686 SORIANO, CHIQUIE VILLARIÑA
18687 SORIANO, DAISYAQUINO
18688 SORIANO, DENNIS CALMA
18689 SORIANO, EARL CHARLES ARELLANO
18690 SORIANO, EDWINALONZO
18691 SORIANO, EMMANUEL MARIANO
18692 SORIANO, ERMALIQUE BARLAAN
18693 SORIANO, GERALD BUSTRIA
18694 SORIANO, JAIMERAMIREZ
18695 SORIANO, JANVYFABIA
18696 SORIANO, JASPER AUSTIN PITOGO
18697 SORIANO, JENIEVEE CANOY
18698 SORIANO, JENNALYN DRIZA
18699 SORIANO, JENNYROSE VELASQUEZ
18700 SORIANO, JOVELYN SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:376 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 SORIANO, JUNIOR MARON
18702 SORIANO, KRISTEL CUEVAS
18703 SORIANO, MARY JOYCE AMURAO
18704 SORIANO, MELLANY FRIAS
18705 SORIANO, MILDRED MIGUEL
18706 SORIANO, NELIEDE CHAVEZ
18707 SORIANO, PRINCESS JOANNE VALEROS
18708 SORIANO, RACHELLE ANN LUNAS
18709 SORIANO, REYMUNDO SALVADOR
18710 SORIANO, ROCILLE BURDAS
18711 SORIANO, SHIELA MARIE PALATAN
18712 SORIAO, CHERYLANASAN
18713 SORIAO, ELIAS TORZAR
18714 SORIASO, LEIZLMARIE POLIDO
18715 SORIO, ADELYN MARIE GALIT
18716 SORISO, JENNY ROSE DE LOS REYES
18717 SOROÑO, JOEL INSO
18718 SORRA, JAMES BENITEZ
18719 SORRAL, DONALDKARL TABOR
18720 SOSA, GINA JACOB
18721 SOSTINO, AIKO LUCERNAS
18722 SOTERO, JERMIEBENGUET
18723 SOTTO, MARIELLE PUNZALAN
18724 SOTTO, RODRIGOJR JALBUENA
18725 SOTTO, WILFREDO JR EDOMBINGO
18726 SOYA, KHINGS NOVIE JALAMPANGAN
18727 SOYOSO, VENICEJOY JUGUILON
18728 SPORLING, AMARKAUR BASI
18729 STA ANA, CHAPFERINA TACLOY
18730 STA ANA, CRISPIN JR VILLAFUERTE
18731 STA ANA, EVANGELINE MIRANDA
18732 STA ANA, FERDINAND ESGUERRA
18733 STA ANA, JULITA OSITA
18734 STA ANA, MARIACECILIA ROSARIO VICTOR
18735 STA IGLESIA, JOSE MARIE ROMARATE
18736 STA MARIA, DARRAH CHESA DELA ROSA
18737 STA MARIA, GRETCHEN BARNIEGO
18738 STA MARIA, KAZEL ANN VERZON
18739 STA MARIA, LIEZEL GRACE HILARIO
18740 STA MONICA, JERVIN MENOR
18741 STA RITA, MA CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
18742 STA RITA, MELVIN ABRIS
18743 STUCHLIK, ANDREW ABAS
18744 SUA, CHRISTINEJOY GAMO
18745 SUA-AN, CRISTYAPELLADO
18746 SUAGEN, HERBELLE LADILAD
18747 SUALOG, JAKYN RECIDORO
18748 SUAN, AILYN LACSON
18749 SUAN, DENNIS JOHN LAMOSA
18750 SUAN, ERWIN ELGARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:377 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 SUAN, JUDIEMARPECANTE
18752 SUAN, ROMMEL SANICO
18753 SUAREZ, GABY JOAQUIN
18754 SUAREZ, GERYLLPATOC
18755 SUAREZ, JOBELLE GATLABAYAN
18756 SUAREZ, MARK LLOYD BALABAG
18757 SUAREZ, MARY SHERLON BIEN
18758 SUAREZ, RHASELL VALENZUELA
18759 SUAREZ, RITA MARQUEZ
18760 SUAREZ, ROME USONA
18761 SUAYBAGUIO, ELDREN RESUSTA
18762 SUAYBAGUIO, HAYDEE SERAD
18763 SUAZO, LAKE PALMER CEÑIDOZA
18764 SUBANG, CHERRYMAY BLANCO
18765 SUBIAGA, KAREEN MARIQUIT
18766 SUBIBE, MA SHARMAINE JANE PENDON
18767 SUBIDO, ARIANNE RUIZ
18768 SUBLI, JENICA LAPA-AN
18769 SUBONG, JOEMARDOCTOR
18770 SUBONG, MARY JEAN CORREA
18771 SUBOSA, MICHAEL CASTOR
18772 SUBTENIENTE, HAZEL CARTON
18773 SUCALIT, ALEXANDER JR AGBAYANI
18774 SUCIAS, JEZEL FAGTANAN
18775 SUCION, MARIA ROSA PAJARES
18776 SUCLIAN, RENJIE DAVID
18777 SUDARIA, SR MARAY-ANN OP POLLESCAS
18778 SUDARIO, SANJOY TABAYAY
18779 SUDERIO, MISSILLE CATID
18780 SUEDE, LUTCHELNATAYADA
18781 SUELLO, ANA MARIE TAMBIS
18782 SUELLO, APRIL MARIE TORREJAS
18783 SUELLO, CRISTINA CAÑETE
18784 SUELTO, ALMA BUENAOBRA
18785 SUERTE, MELISACADUYAC
18786 SUERTE FELIPE,MARK JOSEPH CASTRO
18787 SUGALA, MARICEL EMUARDO
18788 SUGANOB, VINCENT BRYAN SEMACIO
18789 SUGAY, JASMER OMARIA MIRANDA
18790 SUGPATAN, RAQUEL MANUEL
18791 SUGUITAN, IAN MARC ANTONIO
18792 SUGUITAN, MA KATRINA LIEZL ERESE
18793 SUHAYON, JONNAVI MESAGRANDE
18794 SUICO, MHERIAMMAE VILLARIN
18795 SUICO, PABLITOLAURONAL
18796 SULABO, REYNALDO CAPISTRANO
18797 SULADAY, LINDYGONZALES
18798 SULAN, JADE CESAR MAGUAN
18799 SULAN, MERLIZABASIL
18800 SULAPAS, ELENADELFIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:378 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18801 SULAYAO, JOSEPHINE SADIWA
18802 SULIBAGA, EUGENE CATIPON
18803 SULIT, MARY GRACE CABRERA
18804 SULIT, MARY GRACE NACIONAL
18805 SULLANO, VIRGENIA COLITA
18806 SULLERA, FELIPE JR BERANIO
18807 SULTAN, EMILY BANTAN
18808 SULTAN, HADIGUIA KAWAG
18809 SULTAN, LOBAINA MANDAG
18810 SULTAN, SAMARUDIN MIDTIMBANG
18811 SUMA-AL, FRANCISCA DINANAS
18812 SUMADIC, ELAINE FAITH PINGOL
18813 SUMAGAYSAY, KIM CAMILO
18814 SUMAGAYSAY, MEAH APLAON
18815 SUMAGUE, ARNELPAGUYON
18816 SUMAGUE, EDHELYN SANTIAGO
18817 SUMAGUE, NELIACORONEL
18818 SUMAJIT, SHERYL VALENCIA
18819 SUMALE, GILBERT AQUINO
18820 SUMALET, HAZELBUGAOAN
18821 SUMALHAY, PEACE JOY TANDAN
18822 SUMALINOG, ALDWIN CARINEA
18823 SUMALINOG, DIANA LAVILLA
18824 SUMALINOG, EDMALYN CERBITO
18825 SUMALINOG, JULIE DAJAO
18826 SUMALINOG, LIZA BUSCAGAN
18827 SUMALINOG, MARYLINE AMOGUES
18828 SUMANG, ERYL BRYAN CAPADISO
18829 SUMAPIG, ANGELLI GRACE BERMOY
18830 SUMATRA, JOANNA RUTH II LAXA
18831 SUMATRA, MA ELMA BAJIT
18832 SUMAWANG, GLAIZA BALUYOT
18833 SUMAYA, DARLYNGONZALES
18834 SUMAYA, EMEE GUZMAN
18835 SUMAYO, RUFA CABER
18836 SUMAYOP, RICA LEAH DIESTRO
18837 SUMAÑGA, CHRISTINE SUCALIT
18838 SUMCAD, GLADYSODANGGA
18839 SUMERA, RAYMOND SAN PEDRO
18840 SUMIGUIN, RACHEL JEAN
18841 SUMILANG, CAMILE JOMELEENE DANGALAN
18842 SUMIMSIM, ABEGAIL MANTILES
18843 SUMOBAY, GENELYN HUERTA
18844 SUMOD-ONG, ALJON YBAÑEZ
18845 SUMOGOD, HERMILYN GUILLEMA
18846 SUMPAY, RHEA MAE PARAN
18847 SUN, LOTELYN VERDIDA
18848 SUN, SHARON ROSE DEFENSOR
18849 SUNGA, CARMINARUBIANO
18850 SUNGGAYAN, CHERRY MAE PANILAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:379 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18851 SUNGGAYAN, JOHN RAY ATIBAGOS
18852 SUNI-EN, GLENYCE OLONGAN
18853 SUNIO, CHRISTIAN RAGASA
18854 SUNIO, JAN CAROL DAPANTAYOS
18855 SUNOGAN, ERGEINE ELANDAG
18856 SUPAN, FATIMA MARCOS
18857 SUPANG, REGINEPICARDO
18858 SUPERIO, JOEL BELTRAN
18859 SUPLICO, KARREN BELARGA
18860 SUPLIDO, RONALD JR MIRAS
18861 SUPNAD, CHATELINE BONGOLAN
18862 SURALTA, MENCHIE RAMIREZ
18863 SURBAN, ANGELICA MANRIQUE
18864 SURBANO, JON MERVIN TUTOR
18865 SURINGGA, MARISSA PEÑARANDA
18866 SURIO, XANTHIPPE HERA DINGLASAN
18867 SURNIDO, VALERIANO HOGAN
18868 SUSON, WILSON CARABOC
18869 SUSPEÑE, JENEFER MEÑOZA
18870 SUSPEÑE, MARISSA BAJADO
18871 SUSTAL, VER ELLAINE RIEGO DE DIOS
18872 SUSVILLA, MYLAFE GALENO
18873 SUYAT, ALILI APOSTOL
18874 SUYAT, MARK BRYAN CALAUSTRO
18875 SUYCANO, VICMARIE DURENS
18876 SUYKO, BRIGITTE ANITO
18877 SUYMAN, FRIENDLY JOY GONO
18878 SUÑER, JESSA TAGADAN
18879 SY, MARY GRACEMONTECILLO
18880 SY, RENE ADISOS
18881 SY, REYNALD ALFRED GARCIA
18882 TA-ALA, SARAH MAE TAGAROMA
18883 TA-ASAN, JANE VILLAFLOR
18884 TAALA, MA ELENA TACAY
18885 TAAY, BERNADITO ARELLANO
18886 TABABA, HONEY LHYN CORDERO
18887 TABABA, KING RICHER NIDOY
18888 TABACO, RACHELPONO
18889 TABACULDE, JETMONTALLANA
18890 TABADA, MARY AIMEE CABALLERO
18891 TABADA, PRELYNMUNINIO
18892 TABADAY, JENIFER TAGURA
18893 TABADERO, MIA GIVETH ALVARO
18894 TABAFUNDA, JOANNA MARIE RAYNON
18895 TABAG, JUN MICHAEL NOVIDO
18896 TABAGAN, JANINE DILIDILI
18897 TABAJONDA, KING ALLESA
18898 TABALOC, GODOFREDO JR EBARITA
18899 TABAMO, GENER JR BAGSIC
18900 TABAN, MARIENOR SADDUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:380 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18901 TABANAO, AGNESRAFAELA
18902 TABANAO, CHERLITA RODA
18903 TABANAO, VINCENT YPIL
18904 TABANAS, JERAMEEL BENOLOGA
18905 TABANG, LOCRETO MADARCOS
18906 TABANGAY, JOY BALBASTRO
18907 TABANGAY, RUBYANN BUTLIG
18908 TABANGCURA, AMOR TACAD
18909 TABANO, FLORIEMAY MAMON
18910 TABAR, RODELLETE PALMES
18911 TABARES, EMI LIEZL TALIPAN
18912 TABARES, GLENNCABARLES
18913 TABASA, AILYN BALANAG
18914 TABASA, JAN JADE NABOR
18915 TABASAN, KRISTINA SALVACION
18916 TABASIN, DAIZYMAE MONDIA
18917 TABAT, JOCELYNGOMEZ
18918 TABAYOCYOC, MERSA BASILIDES
18919 TABAÑAG, ROLLYNDA RUTH FEROLINO
18920 TABBAGON, JOVITO DOMINGO
18921 TABBU, GERALD DURAN
18922 TABERNA, KIMBERLY ESTOYA
18923 TABERNA, REYNALDO JR PARDILLA
18924 TABERNILLA, DONH ARTURO MANOY
18925 TABI, SHIRLYN MARCAIDA
18926 TABIANAN, JOSHUA PAGADORA
18927 TABIANDO, DONNALYN LLAGAS
18928 TABIGNE, MIKE TUESDAY TORAL
18929 TABIGUE, ARGIEGALLENA
18930 TABILLA, TOMVIC WANDAS
18931 TABILOG, CONNIE CAMBI
18932 TABINAS, MARGARITO PAULO III ANDAL
18933 TABING, FRESALIE GESTOSO
18934 TABIOLO, MARIVIC ISTURIS
18935 TABLANTE, LYNDON TATAD
18936 TABLATE, JOCELYN PANTI
18937 TABLIZO, NIÑO ROCAR IGNACIO
18938 TABO, DINAH REYES
18939 TABOBO, MARVI ANNE CORDERO
18940 TABOGOC, MAGDADONNA PAHAMUTANG
18941 TABON, MARK RAFY ESTINOR
18942 TABOR, HANNAH ABIGAIL LAMPAYA
18943 TABORA, MARICEL AGUILA
18944 TABORDO, GENE ROSE MONTESINO
18945 TABUDLONG, NAOMI MARIAL
18946 TABUGAY, JAY LOREN CALAGUI
18947 TABUGOC, EVANGELYN DOMINGO
18948 TABULOG, JENALYN ANTONIO
18949 TABUNGAR, ANGELICA VALDEZ
18950 TABURNAL, NOEMI FLOR LATOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:381 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
18951 TABUT, JENNELYN INYAYA
18952 TABUZO, ELIZABETH
18953 TABUZO, JULIETCARPIO
18954 TACAISAN, FEVIJEAN GALLEGO
18955 TACATA, REGINEGRACE TABANGIN
18956 TACAY, RHODORASIMON
18957 TACBAS, DOLORES ASIÑERO
18958 TACBOBO, GENESIS PARTOSA
18959 TACDERAN, GERCY MARIE SURNIP
18960 TACLAWAN, FROILAN DANGATAN
18961 TACLAY, RACHELLE SALUD
18962 TACLOYAN, AMELIA NICOLAS
18963 TACORDA, ANA KATRINA ALAGARAN
18964 TACTAY, REGIE PUZON
18965 TACUBANZA, MARK DARRYL DAVID
18966 TACUBOY, SHEILA MARIE BOLOS
18967 TACUEL, HANELYN MARIANO
18968 TACUGUE, VENUSYAP
18969 TACUYAN, JONNAMAY TABSING
18970 TACUYAN, RONNAGRACE BATAYEN
18971 TADENA, BENSONESTEBAN
18972 TADENA, EVELYNSASAN
18973 TADENA, JOHN JAIRO AYOP
18974 TADEO, MARITESSARA
18975 TADEO, VIRGINIA DIESTO
18976 TADIFA, CONSTANCE KARL TUTOR
18977 TADIFA, JOHN BUENCONSEJO
18978 TADIJE, MARVIENERIDA
18979 TADIOAN, SHA-RINA GALLETO
18980 TADLAS, GLENN FE FACULARIN
18981 TADLE, EVANGELINE DUPLA
18982 TADONG, EDISUNBALAWANG
18983 TAEZA, IMELDA LIGAYA
18984 TAFALLA, LOURICE BELONCIO
18985 TAFALLA, MONA LIZA HUNGAYO
18986 TAGACTAC, JONIE ISANAN
18987 TAGALA, CHRISTINE GRACE KILINGUIN
18988 TAGALO, LICYL SALVADOR
18989 TAGALOG, AMOR JAYME
18990 TAGALOG, DIANAJEAN MONDIN
18991 TAGALOG, MAICADELGADO
18992 TAGALOGON, RUBECELIA BARIOGA
18993 TAGAM, RACHELLE ANNIE POLINAR
18994 TAGANAS, BAMBIE BALMORES
18995 TAGANILE, GLORY DAISY VILLAFLOR
18996 TAGAPAN, JOLLYNOBLE
18997 TAGAPAN, OLIVER JR PASTOR
18998 TAGAPUEN, RUDYJR ORDOÑEZ
18999 TAGAPULOTAN, GECEL LOU HIPONIA
19000 TAGARDA, GIDEON BEPINOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:382 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19001 TAGARO, PRECY ADLAWAN
19002 TAGASA, CLARA FRANCESCA JIMENEZ
19003 TAGATAC, MARKUS ABRIAM
19004 TAGATAC, MELOUJANE VILLAR
19005 TAGAY, LOURNA VALEROSO
19006 TAGAYAN, ABDELNAZER ABDUKAHAL
19007 TAGBACAOLA, JUNMAR CABOVERDE
19008 TAGHAP, CARMENROSALINDA
19009 TAGHOY, MECENTH JELL TABOTABO
19010 TAGLE, ELBERT BRYAN TARCENA
19011 TAGLE, JONNA DE MESA
19012 TAGOCON, JONALYN ACAIN
19013 TAGOLGOL, JUMAR OMAPAS
19014 TAGONG, JERRIEFE ESTOPACIA
19015 TAGORANAO, ASMERAH MENOR
19016 TAGSIP, JERALDINE ENCABO
19017 TAGUBA, FERDINAND RYAN YADAO
19018 TAGUBA, VINCENT JR MAGGAY
19019 TAGUD, DOWY EVE LAGO
19020 TAGUDING, LADYANN HILARIO
19021 TAGUIAM, AGNESONTIVEROS
19022 TAGUIAM, BENITA BARADI
19023 TAGUIAM, CHARLIE MAGNE JINGCO
19024 TAGUIAM, VANESA DE LOS SANTOS
19025 TAGUIBAN, DIXIE MANABENG
19026 TAGUILASO, EDISON DAVID
19027 TAGUINOD, ERWIN MAGUSIB
19028 TAGUINOD, NOVILYN ORENA
19029 TAGUINOD, RECELYN CREDO
19030 TAGULAO, HANNAH GRACE SAMBRANO
19031 TAGULAO, JASPER DIAZ
19032 TAGULAO, JUESCA CHARLA CAYABYAB
19033 TAGULOB, KRISTY TEJADA
19034 TAGUM, MELANI BONA
19035 TAGUMPAY, SHEBA TAPISPISAN
19036 TAGUNA, RAFAELA TALATTAD
19037 TAGUPA, ROCHELLE TAUYYAN
19038 TAHA, RAYHANA MUSTAPHA
19039 TAHAN, LEONY GANANCIAL
19040 TAHANLANGIT, JANICE RODRIGO
19041 TAHOYNON, RENATORRALBA
19042 TAHUD, LEONIDES LAGUNDI
19043 TAHUP, SHERYLLVILLAMAC
19044 TAJALA, IBRAHIM HYNSON
19045 TAJALA, SHANAICUENTO
19046 TAJALE, JUDY JR CUVERO
19047 TAJAN, OFELIA ESLERA
19048 TAJANLANGIT, JETHER GRACE CAPUYAN
19049 TAKAYENG, JANECHO-OY
19050 TALABOC, MARY JANE GALLARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:383 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19051 TALADTAD, MARAH FERRAN
19052 TALAG, APRIL GAMILLA
19053 TALAGON, GENEVA DE LA CRUZ
19054 TALAISA, MARY ANN MALIGLIG
19055 TALAMAYAN, MA ANGELICA COSTALES
19056 TALAMBAYAN, ARDEE SANTOS
19057 TALAMISAN, SHIRLENE LEE GALEON
19058 TALAMPAS, REGINE DIAZ
19059 TALAN, JOAN TABUZO
19060 TALANGAN, JENILYN FORNALIZA
19061 TALAOGON, WILLY BOHOL
19062 TALARA, ANNAVELLE CALABROSO
19063 TALARDE, SHENNA MARIE
19064 TALASTAS, MA DECERINEL DELIGENTE
19065 TALAVER, DAVIDSAM LIMQUECO
19066 TALAVERA, CRISTINA LACSON
19067 TALAVERA, FRANZLY LAURENTE
19068 TALAY, JANICE GUNDAN
19069 TALDE, KATHLYNSABIANO
19070 TALENTO, MARIVIC TAGUDIÑA
19071 TALENTO, PAUL MARK MAWAK
19072 TALEON, EMILY JANE TRISTEZA
19073 TALIB, ABDULKADIR BANTAS
19074 TALIB, BAIDIGUIA NASA
19075 TALIB, MUNNANGJAJUL
19076 TALIB, NORAIN KUSAIN
19077 TALIB, RAHIB JUMAHALI
19078 TALIDANO, MARKVINCENT MORIT
19079 TALIDRO, KRYSTEL GRACE RACAZA
19080 TALINGTING, FREMIE ABAYON
19081 TALITA, JEANNEMAHDILYN PATADLAS
19082 TALITA, ROXANNE MAE JOYCE AGUILAR
19083 TALITE, ARJIE VALZADO
19084 TALLAFER, WELLA MAY ALEJADO
19085 TALLE, JESTONIMECARIS
19086 TALLEDO, APRILROSE ARGONCILLO
19087 TALLONGON, DAPHNE PUYAO
19088 TALLUD, JOAN GALLIBU
19089 TALON, GLENA TALUNA
19090 TALON, JOAN GRACE ESTEBAN
19091 TALONDATA, JESSA MAE CABRERA
19092 TALOSA, ARLENEDELELIS
19093 TALOSIG, ALFREDO GUZMAN
19094 TALUSIG, PAUL VERA
19095 TALUYAN, ELSA MAHITANG
19096 TAM, MEVIENA SUBINGSUBING
19097 TAMA, DIANA MAE FINIS
19098 TAMALA, ROGELYN ADALLA
19099 TAMALLANA, JOENES SACAY
19100 TAMAR, NIMFA MAHAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:384 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19101 TAMARES, SANNYEBANEZ
19102 TAMARRA, MARILYN ARADO
19103 TAMAYAO, FERMAE LORILLA
19104 TAMAYO, AIZA AGRIAM
19105 TAMAYO, ARRIANNE FAE CAMILLE DOMINGO
19106 TAMAYO, BABY JEAN POSERIO
19107 TAMAYO, CHERRYFERNANDEZ
19108 TAMAYO, EVA LERIA BALDAZOTES
19109 TAMAYO, GRETCHEN FAITH BACLIG
19110 TAMAYO, JENNIFER ABALOS
19111 TAMAYO, JOHNELTUAL
19112 TAMAYO, JONALYN DANGWIL
19113 TAMAYO, MA ANGELIE ENERO
19114 TAMAYO, MANUELJR LLENA
19115 TAMAYO, MARILOU BONCAYAO
19116 TAMAYO, NOVE MAE RUBINOS
19117 TAMAYO, REZIELHOMO
19118 TAMAYO, RHONE MAGNIFICO
19119 TAMAYO, VANESSA REYES
19120 TAMBAGAHAN, MARIEL BORELA
19121 TAMBAGO, MA THERESA FELLIZAR
19122 TAMBALO, APRILROSE TALIBO
19123 TAMBIAO, JACINTA PRECIOUS VIERNES
19124 TAMBIS, ADONISDOYON
19125 TAMBOLERO, CHRISTINE MAE SAMULDE
19126 TAMBOONG, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
19127 TAMBUON, MARICEL CANUBAS
19128 TAMING, ANFLORBELTRAN
19129 TAMIRAY, MICHELLE MARCOS
19130 TAMISEN, RONA TABAQUIRAO
19131 TAMPARONG, CRISTINE JOY BUALAN
19132 TAMPARONG, RHUXYL ZUMEL
19133 TAMPOC, FE COLTE
19134 TAMPOGAO, MOKAIMA LATAO
19135 TAMPOS, APRIL JOY TAOCTA
19136 TAMPOS, MARIE LOVE PUTONG
19137 TAMPOY, GRETCHIEL ALEGADO
19138 TAMPUS, FHRAINJANE LAWAS
19139 TAMPUS, GRACE LYN PATRIA
19140 TAMPUS, JOHN PHILIP MORIMONTE
19141 TAMPUS, LOBELYN NARISMA
19142 TAMPUS, ROSALIE VILLAFRANCA
19143 TAMSON, GENE ROSE GAPOY
19144 TAN, ALIANA LYRA ALORRO
19145 TAN, CYNTHIA QUEEN PELLEJO
19146 TAN, DULCE CORAZON OLIVER
19147 TAN, ELISA ONG
19148 TAN, ERLINDA FERMIN
19149 TAN, FAWZIYA KINANG
19150 TAN, HAZZEL MAE COLINARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:385 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19151 TAN, JACINTH ERIN SOLIDUM
19152 TAN, JACKIELOUBITAC
19153 TAN, JEYSEL GRACE RECLUTA
19154 TAN, JIM ROSS RYAN SANCHEZ
19155 TAN, JOANNE MARISSE PARDILLADA
19156 TAN, JOHANNA PAULA MARCELINO
19157 TAN, MAGEALONAGEGONE
19158 TAN, MARICAR GIDOC
19159 TAN, MARIO ABIOG
19160 TAN, MARK KIMBERLY VELASCO
19161 TAN, MARK LOUIE SISON
19162 TAN, MARLITO KAISER PACUANCUAN
19163 TAN, MILCAH MEI MUÑOZ
19164 TAN, NATASHEENPADRIÑAS
19165 TAN, REBELL MUTYA REMO
19166 TAN, REU EMMANUEL GOMEZ
19167 TAN, ROSIELYN DALAGON
19168 TAN, WENCY ROSE BUNA
19169 TANACIO, SALDIVAR LANGAG
19170 TANAEL, ARIEL RODRIGUES
19171 TANALGO, REGINA DELA CRUZ
19172 TANATE, ALDIN CAGUIAT
19173 TANAWE, PHILIPJR SALDAAN
19174 TANCINCO, JASON ESTEVES
19175 TANCINCO, LOUISE ADELINE BLASABAS
19176 TANDAR, RAINBOW COMETA
19177 TANDI, DIGBAY ALUNDAY
19178 TANDICO, KEZIAABEGAIL BENAVIDEZ
19179 TANDING, JOEL TALIDASAN
19180 TANDINGAN, MARIEL DE GUZMAN
19181 TANDOC, JENNIFER BAUTISTA
19182 TANDOC, TERESAFERRER
19183 TANEO, LOUELLAJOAN LOOD
19184 TANEO, MYRSON AUGUSTO
19185 TANGAN, MARK ANTHONY TAGUINOD
19186 TANGARORANG, AILEEN RIVAS
19187 TANGCO, ANDREWREGALARIO
19188 TANGCOY, ROGERALCACAREN
19189 TANGDOL, LANIFE BANASAN
19190 TANGHAL, ROCKYJAMES DE LA PEÑA
19191 TANGLAO, JELIZA PARAS
19192 TANGLIB, GRACEBALATAO
19193 TANGLOD, ELLEONOR ALIGO
19194 TANGOG, MILCHIE DUYAGIT
19195 TANGONAN, DICKSON GAMBOA
19196 TANGONAN, JOVEL BALABA
19197 TANGONAN, MARIA LOURDES ALBERTO
19198 TANGONAN, ROSALINDA IFURUNG
19199 TANGONAN, ROWENA ANGELINA BOHOLST
19200 TANGUILAN, ARTHUR TACCAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:386 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19201 TANIGUE, GLENDA REPATO
19202 TANIZA, LUCHELSENARLO
19203 TANJAY, FELYN OYBINES
19204 TANO, FLORENMAE LUMUKSO
19205 TANO, NOEME SALLEGUE
19206 TANO, SHYRL ZORRILLA
19207 TANQUEZON, NAOMI CODON
19208 TANQUILAN, JIMA INSON
19209 TANSICO, ALJOHN PANO
19210 TANSIOCO, MICHAEL JEFFREY CABERTO
19211 TANTEO, MARY JANE GALLEGO
19212 TANTERAS, CARLYN CURATO
19213 TANUCAN, JEM CLOYD MELENDRES
19214 TANYAG, AVELMAY LEONARDO
19215 TAPALES, CHRISTOPHER ESCULTURA
19216 TAPANG, FRENCHLAMA
19217 TAPAO, APRIL ROSE ANDES
19218 TAPAYA, AILYN TERCE
19219 TAPDASAN, KIRSTINE VILLANUEVA
19220 TAPIA, CASEY MAE CANCERAN
19221 TAPIA, FLORA MAE PADUGA
19222 TAPIA, JOBELLERIMPILLO
19223 TAPIC, JEANLEYHONGHONG
19224 TAPITAN, NERVALHEA MARAYAG
19225 TAPNIO, MELANIE CAO
19226 TAPSIN, EDJAW LUMANTAO
19227 TAPULGO, HELENEVAN
19228 TAPURO, JHARMAGNE MARIA AMOR BUNHOC
19229 TAQUED, AMETHYST JOY ELARDO
19230 TARALA, ROMMELRODULFO
19231 TARAZONA, DAVEBONITA
19232 TARIMAN, OLGA GALANG
19233 TARIMAN, RONNIE TAPADO
19234 TARIO, CATHERINE LIRIOS
19235 TARO, IRISH BETRONIO
19236 TARO, JUANIE BETRONIO
19237 TARONA, ELIZABETH CARDENAS
19238 TAROY, JULIOUSJOSEPH BAILON
19239 TAROY, MARIA FE CUSTODIO
19240 TARRAZONA, KIER JOSEPH LO
19241 TARRE, IRINE TANALEON
19242 TARROZA, ARNELMARQUEZ
19243 TARROZA, ROGELIO STO TOMAS
19244 TARUBAL, LAVERNE CAMANGEG
19245 TARUC, JESSA GUMA
19246 TARUC, RIZEL MANGALINDAN
19247 TARUCAN, ARIELABCEDE
19248 TARUN, DIANNE ENRIQUEZ
19249 TASARRA, FELINA CLET
19250 TASHIM, MONESSA SISON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:387 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19251 TATEL, JAYPHANE TESTON
19252 TATEL, JOCELYNGOTOY
19253 TATEL, MARIA ISABEL ESTIOKO
19254 TATEL, MARIA LOVI SABANAL
19255 TATO, JABIRA DALHANI
19256 TATO, PHOL MANAMPIN
19257 TATON, JOSE JRRABARA
19258 TATOY, CANDY JUEZAN
19259 TATOY, EVETTE KATHLEEN BIGNO
19260 TAWATAO, MAY VIADO
19261 TAWI, MERALYN DONDOYANO
19262 TAYABAN, MARIETTE GUINANGHAN
19263 TAYAG, EDISON EXIOMO
19264 TAYAG, HAZEL CASTAÑEDA
19265 TAYAG, JEVANE QUIAMBAO
19266 TAYAM, ROGELYNLLANTADA
19267 TAYAMORA, ANDYGALANG
19268 TAYLOR, JASMINE TANGO
19269 TAYNAN, ALONA MARIANO
19270 TAYO, KATHLEENMARIE OLAYTA
19271 TAYONG, DANNY DUGA
19272 TAÑAJURA, DONNA CLYD
19273 TAÑALA, DARRYNE BRONCANO
19274 TAÑEDO, MONALIE ROMERO
19275 TAÑEGA, APPLE MAY ALFECHE
19276 TAÑO, REMIA JAKOSALEM
19277 TAÑOLA, CHERRYL ANDO
19278 TAÑOLA, LUCILATAÑIZA
19279 TE, EDDAMAE TUPAS
19280 TEBELIN, FRANCINE IVY PALOMER
19281 TEC, EFREN JR TAN
19282 TECSON, ANGELIC BERNARDINO
19283 TECSON, ANGELICA CASTILLO
19284 TECSON, ANNALOU FLORES
19285 TECSON, CATHERINE SEQUELES
19286 TECSON, KRISTINE JOY KAMAD
19287 TECSON, LUCKY JOY MACAYA
19288 TECSON, MA ELOISA GABUAT
19289 TECSON, RECHELL BARULAN
19290 TECSON, WILFREDO II SONSONA
19291 TEGIO, LEOMIL CONTADO
19292 TEH, ELENA DETORRES
19293 TEJADA, HARRIETTE SETUBAL
19294 TEJADA, JOEVELYN BALIDONG
19295 TEJADA, JOHN PAUL CANSANAY
19296 TEJADA, KENNETH RIVERA
19297 TEJADA, MA JENNIFER ESTO
19298 TEJADA, ORIENTKRIS ACENAS
19299 TEJADA, VANESSA
19300 TEJADO, SHEENADHEL FABRIGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:388 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19301 TEJANO, JULIUSALENSONOREN
19302 TEJANO, NENA MARIS CUTAMORA
19303 TEJERO, ARLENEJALDO
19304 TEJERO, LUCILLE LAMA
19305 TEJERO, MA CRISELDA ALEA
19306 TEJOL, RINA BAGNOG
19307 TELACAS, JERWIN MORGATE
19308 TELAN, JOYCE ANN CABREJAS
19309 TELAN, LESTER LAZARO
19310 TELAN, MARIAN ARGUEZA
19311 TELEG, ARIANNERIANO
19312 TELINTELO, ARVIN JOHN BULAWAN
19313 TELLIDUA, NIÑALYN KIAMCO
19314 TELLO, MELANY ALBIS
19315 TELVA, SHENE PAYDOEN
19316 TEMBLOR, VANESA RABUYA
19317 TEMELO, MARIA JHOVEL LAGO
19318 TEMPERATURA, MYRISH JEAH TANGENTE
19319 TENA, MAY BERNARDINO
19320 TENAJEROS, JOVER ARENDAIN
19321 TENASAS, FELIPE JR PEDERE
19322 TENDENCIA, JANNETTE ABEJO
19323 TENEDERO, LEILANI MARCELO
19324 TENEDERO, ROSELL TURRIDA
19325 TENERIFE, DONNA CONCEPCION
19326 TENGAY, JOVY MAMATTONG
19327 TENGCO, MARK KEVIN FERNANDEZ
19328 TENIO, EMY ROSE OCARIZA
19329 TENIO, GENALYNEVALAROSA
19330 TENIZO, ERMIE TAYAB
19331 TENNOM, DINA CHANGIWAN
19332 TENOC, GEMALYNLAPITAN
19333 TENORIO, ELVIRA ADRIANO
19334 TENORIO, JELLAH PASTOR
19335 TENORIO, JOVELYN ROMAN
19336 TENORIO, MARIAIRISH GRACE BELINARIO
19337 TENORIO, MECHELLE ANN JOY SEMILLANO
19338 TENORIO, MICHELLE BARNIDO
19339 TENORIO, PIA LISETTE LICAD
19340 TENORIO, ROSE KAREEN DEL ROSARIO
19341 TENTADO, PRINCESS CHOCEL RIMAS
19342 TENTIA, MARY CYNTH TERRITORIO
19343 TENTINA, CHERRY JANE JURILLA
19344 TEODONES, REBECCA ANGELES
19345 TEODONES, SHERYL BERNAL
19346 TEODORO, ANA MAY BAUTISTA
19347 TEODORO, ARISTOTLE ROLDAN
19348 TEODORO, CHARMAINE ANN MONTAÑO
19349 TEODORO, DEE MARIE BACUS
19350 TEODOSIO, MARYEDEN RASTICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:389 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19351 TEOFILO, RUDYBEL JOSE
19352 TEOXON, AILEENOMNES
19353 TEPACE, PEPE JR GALIT
19354 TEPOSO, ALLAN
19355 TEQUILLO, ARNOLD ALVIAR
19356 TEQUIN, NEIL EVARA MANRIQUEZ
19357 TERANA, RENIERMOLLEON
19358 TERANTE, ELMA MALAKI
19359 TERAZA, KARLU ANDRES ANTONI
19360 TERCERO, MELANIE MOSTAZA
19361 TEREC, CORAZONALFEREZ
19362 TEREC, SHIELA MAY SALVA
19363 TERNAL, LEONORA VALIENTE
19364 TERNIDA, JOHN TUBORO
19365 TERO, CHERYL BILLONES
19366 TERRADO, CHRISTINE LOPEZ
19367 TERRADO, JOAN CRUZ
19368 TERRAZOLA, PRINCES JAMIE LAUREL
19369 TERRE, GWEN POSADAS
19370 TERRIBLE, JOHNSY MAY GACURA
19371 TERRIBLE, LEA ANDRIA TOLEDO
19372 TERSOL, ARSENIO JR MENDEZ
19373 TERUEL, CECILEGRACE PAGUNTALAN
19374 TERUEL, GLECERIA TURA
19375 TESADO, THIZA MAY PACATANG
19376 TESIO, RAMEL SALO
19377 TESIORNA, ESPANE SULIMA
19378 TESORERO, AVIEJOHN
19379 TESORO, CHENEENANIONG
19380 TESORO, DEXTERPEREZ
19381 TESORO, JONIE CABALO
19382 TESTON, EYA MAUREEN GUBAT
19383 TEVES, DIANNE CATHERINE BALMACEDA
19384 TEVES, JEACEL ABUCAY
19385 TEVES, JOEL CATON
19386 TEVES, MADEL VILLANUEVA
19387 TEVES, MAURO JR DIODA
19388 TEÑOSO, JANEVETUMBAGAHAN
19389 TEÑOSO, SIMONETTEX RILLO
19390 TIAMWATT, JOY MEJIA
19391 TIAMZON, JOHN CARLO BUENAVENTURA
19392 TIAMZON, MARK ROMERO
19393 TIANERO, IAN MARZAN
19394 TIANES, CARLBEN TARROZA
19395 TIANGA, JAYJE WINGI
19396 TIANGCO, CARMIE PALO
19397 TIANIA, OLLIVER BALDOMER
19398 TIANSON, JESLIE OMAMBAC
19399 TIANZON, MARY ANN HUFANCIA
19400 TIATCO, MA CHRISTINA ZAPANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:390 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19401 TIBA, HERLYN GELLADUGA
19402 TIBAR, RONEL TUBICE
19403 TIBIO, ALPHA JOY FORTU
19404 TIBLE, IVAN JOHN CABRIETO
19405 TIBLERO, PRECILLE MAE TOLEDO
19406 TIBONG, REGINEKIPAS
19407 TIBURCIO, ROSEANN SINFUEGO
19408 TICA, ROXANNE JIMENEZ
19409 TICAR, ROGELL KIM MONTERO
19410 TICSAY, ARDEN ANGELES
19411 TICTICA, GUILBERT TEOFILO
19412 TICZON, MARIA RICA YVONNE CABATINGAN
19413 TIDONG, JOMELDO BUENSALIDA
19414 TIDULA, ANTONETTE JOY TOTESORA
19415 TIERRA, PETER JR LAUNICO
19416 TIGAS, ROSE ANNE QUILON
19417 TIGLAO, ERIC CASTRO
19418 TIGLAO, MICHELLE RAMIREZ
19419 TIGO, BERNA JOY NALZARO
19420 TIGOLO, SHIELAELLAMIL
19421 TIJOLAN, ZALDYMARTINEZ
19422 TIJULAN, ALBERT GADIAO
19423 TILAON, JOHN PATRICK BADILLA
19424 TILLOR, RHOEDAN PEDROSA
19425 TILO, MARY GRACE MELENDEZ
19426 TILOS, SUSIT ALON
19427 TIMAN, GINA AMOTO
19428 TIMAN, JESSREAL LOU RELOX
19429 TIMBAL, FRANCIS GUERRERO
19430 TIMBAL, JOCELYN DANGO
19431 TIMBANG, DION IRVING VALENCIA
19432 TIMBAO, MUSALIM KADTOG
19433 TIMBOL, HARRY GERARD AQUINO
19434 TIMBREZA, KIMBERLY SHEEN USTARES
19435 TIMCANG, ROSANGESTOPA
19436 TIME, MYRNA FLORES
19437 TIMOLA, JOSEPHINE POLISTICO
19438 TIMONIO, KRHSNA MAE SAYSON
19439 TIMOTEO, ELRIOMEDINA
19440 TIMSAN, KAREN DUMAGCO
19441 TIMTIM, AILENEESPINOSA
19442 TIMTIM, NEONILA LATAP
19443 TINAGAN, JEFFREY MELON
19444 TINAJA, MYRNA ALO
19445 TINALIGA, MEDILYN RAMOS
19446 TINAO, ROSEANNE CARLOS
19447 TINAY, NIÑO ROGER PINO
19448 TINDUGAN, RUDYJR MORALES
19449 TING, RUBIELYNAPOSTOL
19450 TINGAL, PRECHYSIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:391 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19451 TINGARA-AN, ASNIA AMPA
19452 TINGSON, MAY BEN TANTOY
19453 TINONG, MARIE CRIS PACSI
19454 TINONGAN, ALEAH LUCMAN
19455 TINONGAN, FELISA TAYNAN
19456 TINOSA, RICA LOU BOILES
19457 TINSAY, KRISTAL ANGELA DEPALLO
19458 TIO, ROSIE PAMITTAN
19459 TIONGCO, ANGELYN LORETO
19460 TIONGSON, EDWARD BRYAN MANGAWANG
19461 TIONGSON, MARELLA THERESE ALEJANDRO
19462 TIONGSON, MARIA ELOYSA YUMUL
19463 TIONGSON, TARAJOY COFREROS
19464 TIOPES, SHIENAMAE PAMINSAN
19465 TIOZON, ROBBY ROSE FAUSTINO
19466 TIPAN, DONNA MAE QUIRINO
19467 TIPAN, JOAN FOREJES
19468 TIPAY, GARY BACSA
19469 TIPDAS, SHELOUDELIMA
19470 TIPON, ANNE CARMELA GAMBOA
19471 TIPON, CATHERINE TULAGAN
19472 TIPON, FUNDADOR II GAMBOA
19473 TIPONES, JOANNE PERICO
19474 TIQUI, NIKKI JANE ISIP
19475 TIRASOL, MAYLYN ROSE TABA
19476 TIROL, ELAINE GRACE DELOSTRICO
19477 TISOY, CLARISSA DAÑO
19478 TISOY, MARIA GENNALYN LODONIA
19479 TITONG, LENARTGARGARITA
19480 TITOY, ANCHELEABELLA
19481 TIU, ANGELICA JEANE ANG
19482 TIU, EUGENIE GRISELLE VERZOSA
19483 TIU, JELLIE ANN MORAZA
19484 TIU, JOENALIZARANARA
19485 TIVAR, KRISTINE VASOL
19486 TIWAKEN, MARIETINA ANDOY
19487 TIWAN, BETSY DAGSI
19488 TOBEO, MAC MILLAN CABILLO
19489 TOBIAS, MAEBELYN KAYE GALAD
19490 TOBIAS, MARIE GRACE BARTOLOME
19491 TOBIAS, MERCI RINNA PANTE
19492 TOBIAS, RAISSAVILLA
19493 TOBIAS, RONAH VERA BEDIA
19494 TOBOSO, MA RIABARCELLANO
19495 TOCDAY, JERRY TAGUITAG
19496 TOCLE, SHEILA MOLINA
19497 TOGA, MA ISABEL RIGAY
19498 TOGMOY, MARILYN BALEGAN
19499 TOGORES, JEANNETH REAGO
19500 TOGOTO, MA CARLA ALVAREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:392 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19501 TOGUEÑO, LADYLYN ARANDIA
19502 TOLDERA, MICHAEL BRYAN BUENAOBRA
19503 TOLEDO, CHRISTIAN PEREA
19504 TOLEDO, CLARICE SIUTE
19505 TOLEDO, JEMELEE ANN SAHAGUN
19506 TOLEDO, KIMBERLY ROSE SARABIA
19507 TOLEDO, MARICEL BAE
19508 TOLEDO, MICHELLE PIS-AN
19509 TOLEDO, RONALDEIJANSANTOS
19510 TOLEJANO, JENNIFER MA-APNI
19511 TOLENTINO, ABIGAIL ARIZALA
19512 TOLENTINO, ALVIN JAVIER
19513 TOLENTINO, BRAZIL IAN SIMONA
19514 TOLENTINO, CELESTINA CHICO
19515 TOLENTINO, DANNYLYN CAPARAS
19516 TOLENTINO, ELLEH ROSE ALBERCA
19517 TOLENTINO, GERALYN AGUIRRE
19518 TOLENTINO, HARLINE CASTRO
19519 TOLENTINO, JAKE ANDREW ARAGONES
19520 TOLENTINO, JOEL HACHERO
19521 TOLENTINO, JULIE ANN MALONG
19522 TOLENTINO, KATHRINA FAMILARAN
19523 TOLENTINO, KEVIN JAMES BAUTISTA
19524 TOLENTINO, LAARNI GUILLERMO
19525 TOLENTINO, MADEL YLAGAN
19526 TOLENTINO, MARIA GRACIA RELATO
19527 TOLENTINO, MICHAEL VINCENT AZUSADA
19528 TOLENTINO, MILO MICHAEL BLANCO
19529 TOLENTINO, NIÑA GRACE OBRADOR
19530 TOLENTINO, RONALD OSORIO
19531 TOLENTINO, SUNSHINE
19532 TOLERO, ELMA MERCILES
19533 TOLERO, HEIDE ENOSEBIO
19534 TOLERO, JOANNELIGAYO
19535 TOLERO, KEVIN VILLAVER
19536 TOLERO, NALYN LAMOSTE
19537 TOLERO, RONALDRAQUEL
19538 TOLLEDO, CONNIE TEJADA
19539 TOLLEDO, JONATHAN DELA TORRE
19540 TOLOD, REY TUSI
19541 TOLOG, MARIA LIGAYA TALATALA
19542 TOLORIO, KEVINOMAMBAC
19543 TOLOSA, MARJORIE TAN
19544 TOMAGAN, MARK JUSTIN GOMEZ
19545 TOMALON, ROSELYN YANGZON
19546 TOMARONG, BABYJOY TOMOGSOK
19547 TOMARONG, MARYRICYLIN CARMEN QUITORIANO
19548 TOMAS, ANGELICA GALASE
19549 TOMAS, BERNES TOLOME
19550 TOMAS, CLEOFE ATTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:393 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19551 TOMAS, ERIC OPIDO
19552 TOMAS, LOURDESRAMIREZ
19553 TOMAS, LUNINGNING COLOMA
19554 TOMAS, MARY GRACE GERMIN
19555 TOMAS, RUMILYNAGUIO
19556 TOMAS, ZARAH JANE NOOL
19557 TOMASA, JOWE AN GUIBAN
19558 TOMBOC, EDJHONHAROLD FABIAN
19559 TOMBOC, SARAH MAE HERNANDEZ
19560 TOME, JANIZA OMPOC
19561 TOMENIO, MERLYPARAÑOS
19562 TOMES, EDWIN TURA
19563 TOMINES, ALLANRAZALAN
19564 TOMINO, LEA BALAGOT
19565 TOMPANG, JEANEVIE TARROZA
19566 TON-OGAN, SHELLA MAY DOLFO
19567 TONEDO, ROZEL LATIGAY
19568 TONEL, JENNIFER PEDROZO
19569 TONG, AUDREY ELEANOR UY
19570 TONGA, RACHEL CANICULA
19571 TONGCUA, JACKILYN COMENDADOR
19572 TONGOHAN, KATHLEEN MARINDO
19573 TONGOL, APRILYN PICO
19574 TONGOL, GEROMEDE GUZMAN
19575 TONGON, MARIELJAKE GILDORE
19576 TONIC, CHELIETO RIZAL SALONGCONG
19577 TONOGAN, STELLA MAE LYNN VALERTA
19578 TOPE, MARITES OLIVAR
19579 TOQUE, MARK KEVIN PRINCIPE
19580 TORALDE, JERALD SORILLANO
19581 TORAYNO, AMOR LENIE PADAYHAG
19582 TORAYNO, LINA LUCAÑAS
19583 TORCUATOR, GERAMIE TAIP
19584 TORCUATOR, MARTOLLEDO
19585 TORELA, KRISTINE JOY BITATCHE
19586 TORENO, DUBHE BADIDLES
19587 TORIAGA, HANNAJUCITH PADIOS
19588 TORIANO, AYONAR DIONISIO
19589 TORIDA, VICKY ROSE DAMIL
19590 TORILLAS, ANNIE LAUZ
19591 TORILLAS, JULIE ANN CAYANONG
19592 TORILLO, HAZELMAE REQUILLO
19593 TORILLO, ROLANDO JR ESTACION
19594 TORING, MEDARDO CODILLO
19595 TORINO, LENNY FEROLINO
19596 TORIO, JUVY JOSON
19597 TORION, JONAFER ALCANTARA
19598 TORIÑO, MAILYNFLORES
19599 TORLAO, MA CRISTY CAPUYAN
19600 TORMIS, JOSEPHLOUIS DEDICATORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:394 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19601 TORNIADO, ROSALIA TORRIFIEL
19602 TORRALBA, ABBEY SHANE RIVERA
19603 TORRALBA, ELAINE LINTAO
19604 TORRALBA, EVANGELINE CABALES
19605 TORRALBA, MELVIE CEMPRON
19606 TORRANEO, ARLENE SINFUEGO
19607 TORRE, DARYLL AMPIG
19608 TORRE, RODERICIMPERIAL
19609 TORRE DELA, LUZ MIJAREZ
19610 TORREA, MELAINE GENESIS
19611 TORRECAMPO, ENONIE BAUL
19612 TORRECAMPO, JACQUELINE BEDAÑA
19613 TORREFALMA, HAZEL ROSE JAMISOLA
19614 TORREFIEL, MAYCAWALING
19615 TORREFLORES, DEANE GRACE TORDA
19616 TORREFRANCA, JOAN GALLENDO
19617 TORREGOSA, MISCHELLE CANTAL
19618 TORREGOZA, CATHERINE TAYAS
19619 TORREON, LANIELIN TIDLOS
19620 TORRES, ANDREALYN MALONZO
19621 TORRES, ARTHURPAUL PAGDANGANAN
19622 TORRES, BRYAN LORENZO
19623 TORRES, CHRISTIAN ANDREW CUREG
19624 TORRES, CHRISTOPHER PABLO
19625 TORRES, DONNA TORIO
19626 TORRES, FELIZARDO BULFA
19627 TORRES, GAZELEM ANN CONCEPCION
19628 TORRES, HAYDELIZA FRANCISCO
19629 TORRES, IMIE PANTORILLA
19630 TORRES, JAMAICA TUMANGUIL
19631 TORRES, JHOLANDELA CRUZ
19632 TORRES, JOYZELCIELO
19633 TORRES, KHARENGUTIERREZ
19634 TORRES, KRISHIA LYN ENORIO
19635 TORRES, KRYSTAL GAY TABAMO
19636 TORRES, LAILANIE TEÑOSO
19637 TORRES, LEONILYN ENOPIA
19638 TORRES, LIEZL VILLACORTA
19639 TORRES, MA THERESA BAUTISTA
19640 TORRES, MARK LORENZO ILAGAN
19641 TORRES, MARY JANE PINEDA
19642 TORRES, MARY-ANN DE VELASCO
19643 TORRES, MICHAEL YTUZAETA
19644 TORRES, MIGUELITO SALEN
19645 TORRES, MILANDA EFCA BAUTISTA
19646 TORRES, MYLEENRUBIACO
19647 TORRES, NICKY JANE METUDA
19648 TORRES, NOEMI AZCARRAGA
19649 TORRES, ROSE SHANE GUARDIANO
19650 TORRES, SHANDRA CASIBI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:395 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19651 TORRES, SHIELAMARIE YADAO
19652 TORRETA, MONALINA TORREMOCHA
19653 TORREVILLAS, MELFER DE LA CRUZ
19654 TORRINTE, REYMARK JOSEPH JUARBAL
19655 TORSOLADO, JANINE ANN ALIPONGAN
19656 TORTOSA, IRENEROSE CASTILLON
19657 TORZAR, ELEANOR TARALA
19658 TOYAN, DAISY METWA
19659 TOYENG, HYDI DARUAN
19660 TOÑACAO, LOVELY MALOLOY-ON
19661 TRABILLA, ARDEN MADAMECILA
19662 TRABUCON, JUNEMANGUIRA
19663 TRADIO, ARGIE LOQUIB
19664 TRAJECO, ANITAARELLANO
19665 TRANGIA, ROSALY MELENDRES
19666 TRAPA, EDUARDOSAGARAL
19667 TRAQUEÑA, LEAHGUIRIBA
19668 TRAQUEÑA, LERMA TABUZO
19669 TRASMONTE, DERMA-LYN ABAYHON
19670 TRAVERO, JOANNA LUGOD
19671 TRAYA, FHEBIE GRACE VILLADOS
19672 TRAYA, JESSA CHRISTY TRESPLACIOS
19673 TRAYA, MARIA CHARMAINE TAÑEGA
19674 TRESTIZA, APRIL ABLITER
19675 TRIA, KIM KRISTINE VENTUCILLA
19676 TRIBIANA, RACHEL NIANGAR
19677 TRIGO, ELVIE MORIAL
19678 TRIGUERO, ERCIELYN CASTRO
19679 TRIJO, DIANE LANE AREVALO
19680 TRILLANA, NOELPUNO
19681 TRINIDAD, ANELYN ONGCO
19682 TRINIDAD, CRISTINE BEREN
19683 TRINIDAD, DONATO JR OPRECIO
19684 TRINIDAD, ELEONOR DELA CRUZ
19685 TRINIDAD, ELIZABETH JO DE ORO
19686 TRINIDAD, GINAROMAN
19687 TRINIDAD, LYNIE WALLES
19688 TRINIDAD, MARYJANE SUBIA
19689 TRINIDAD, MAYLENE ASUNCION
19690 TRINIDAD, MC CARLO VIDANES
19691 TRINIDAD, PETCHIE RODEJO
19692 TRINIDAD, RACHELLE LARON
19693 TRINIDAD, ROSEANN RAMOS
19694 TRINQUITE, KIMKAREN AKIATAN
19695 TRIUNFANTE, MICHAEL SOLIVA
19696 TRIVIÑO, JOB SALAZAR
19697 TRIVIÑO, JUVILYN PENDEL
19698 TROCINO, CHRISTIAN JAY PATAGNAN
19699 TROMPETA, LUEMI SANSAIT
19700 TRONGCO, GAY TAGURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:396 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19701 TROPICALES, RICHELLCORE AMOR ARIS
19702 TRUGILLO, BOFEL ANGCLA
19703 TUAN, GLAIZA DUARTE
19704 TUARIO, LILIBETH HEBRON
19705 TUARIO, RODEL JAY ALFORJAS
19706 TUASON, MICHELLE YARZA
19707 TUASON, SHELA BANTAYAO
19708 TUAZON, ALMA ADVINCULA
19709 TUAZON, ATHENAMAMBONG
19710 TUAZON, CHARLENE JOY AQUIEN
19711 TUAZON, DENNISKHAN MANALILI
19712 TUAZON, GEE BUMANLAG
19713 TUAZON, GEMALINE TAN
19714 TUAZON, JANICECORPUZ
19715 TUAZON, JOHN DARYL ESTOPA
19716 TUAZON, MA CORAZON OPERIANO
19717 TUAZON, MARDIORIE SANTOS
19718 TUAZON, MARIA KAROLINA SEVILLA
19719 TUBAL, ARCHIEBAL CABULLO
19720 TUBAL, KENNY VON ALGARA
19721 TUBAL, MARICARBANGLITEN
19722 TUBALINAL, PAMILA TAWAY
19723 TUBALLAS, AIROSE DAGALEA
19724 TUBAN, ELISIA ELLOREG
19725 TUBAN, HANNIH LOU VIEJO
19726 TUBAN, MARK ANTHONY CONCEPCION
19727 TUBIA, VERNETTE GRACE MOSQUERA
19728 TUBIANO, JOVETH GABUTERO
19729 TUBIGON, JEMERIS DIONSON
19730 TUBINO, SHERYLGOREMBALEM
19731 TUBIO, NOVERLIZA FABRE
19732 TUBO, CHERRY MAE RACHELLE BONGCO
19733 TUBOG, ANA MAEPADERNAL
19734 TUBOG, JACKIELYN BACSAL
19735 TUBON, FERDINAND MASAYAO
19736 TUBONGBANUA, MARJIANNE BARONIA
19737 TUD, CRISTOPHER AREVADA
19738 TUD, ERMA TATAD
19739 TUDE, VILLAFEELUGAGAY
19740 TUFAY, JAMES KADLOSAN
19741 TUGA, JAN MICHAEL REQUIRME
19742 TUGADE, ALAN QUITIVES
19743 TUGADE, MANILYN FERNANDEZ
19744 TUGAL, ROLDANTE GANDING
19745 TUGANO, MIKE PALLAN
19746 TUGAY, ANJO GIANAN
19747 TUGAY, BABY JANE TUAZON
19748 TUGELIDA, NEL BRYAN CARIÑO
19749 TUGUINAY, CRISTINA BOCAL
19750 TUGUINAY, RAF WILSON ABLAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:397 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19751 TUIBEO, CYNTHIA TORRES
19752 TUIROC, ROSANACAJIGAS
19753 TUKAS, RAKMA KUDOS
19754 TULABUT, RONA JEMICA OCAMPO
19755 TULAGAN, JOSEPH BATAAN
19756 TULANG, JOIE SERAÑO
19757 TULAYTAY, ISABEL TANDAYA
19758 TULBANOS, KIMBERLY ANNE HAGTUS
19759 TULI, EVERLY WALOK
19760 TULIAO, CONCHITA ALGUIDANO
19761 TULIAO, JOEY JABONITE
19762 TULIBAO, ROMEOJR CEMPRON
19763 TULING, HARLEY
19764 TULIO, CECILLELABRIAGA
19765 TULLO, LORENA ARANDILLA
19766 TULOD, CHARMI ANN SABANG
19767 TULOY, ROSALIEPALMONES
19768 TUMA-OB, JULIEPANAGUITON
19769 TUMALA, JUMAR GUMINPIN
19770 TUMALIP, CHARLES DWAYNE CALLAO
19771 TUMALIUAN, CHERYLL SUGUITAN
19772 TUMALIUAN, FRANCISCO GUMABAY
19773 TUMALIUAN, MAYCATHERINE HEZOLI
19774 TUMANAN, RAYMUND MERCADO
19775 TUMAPON, CHERRYLEENE DALAPU
19776 TUMARAO, CHELER AMRINTO
19777 TUMILAP, JOCELYN ARELLANO
19778 TUMITIT, JANICE VALENCIANO
19779 TUMITIT, MARIVIC BULLA
19780 TUMLOS, CHERRYANN LOPEZ
19781 TUMOG, SAIDA MANUPAC
19782 TUMOLVA, NEIL FRANCIS BABANTO
19783 TUMPANG, JOANNA TARROZA
19784 TUMULAK, ENGIEBATALLA
19785 TUMULAK, FREZZY LLANOS
19786 TUMULAK, LEONEROSE DELA PEÑA
19787 TUN-ANAN, LILIT MAGAY
19788 TUNAY, RIZZA SARATE
19789 TUNDAG, ROLLIELAPAS
19790 TUNGAL, JOCELYN BEJOC
19791 TUNGOL, MARY GRACE CUNANAN
19792 TUPAG, MA ANGELICA GONO
19793 TUPAS, ANA MARIE SIMBAHON
19794 TUPAS, CLAIZA VILLALOBOS
19795 TUPAS, IAN JOHN JORGE
19796 TUPAS, JOHN EDWARD BOJOS
19797 TUPAZ, MARIA LORENA LINTAWAGIN
19798 TUPAZ, ROSIPICO FELOMINE
19799 TUPPIL, RONALYN TELAN
19800 TUQUIB, EDISONSAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:398 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19801 TUQUIB, ROWELLCANSANCIO
19802 TURA, APRIL ANGCO
19803 TURA, CHENIE NUÑEZ
19804 TURA, CRISOSTOMO JR FLORES
19805 TURA, RIO AMORSAAVEDRA
19806 TURA, SUE KIMBERLYN SAGOLILI
19807 TURANG, JOVEN PAT NABAYRA
19808 TURBANOS, SHIELA MAE GICOS
19809 TURINGAN, MARIA GAVIOLA MELCHOR
19810 TURINGAN, OLIVIA TOLETE
19811 TURLA, ARNIE SHERRY REGALA
19812 TURLA, MARIFE MANANQUIL
19813 TURNO, ANALYN LECHADORES
19814 TUSI, CHRISTIAN PAOLO FERNANDEZ
19815 TUSOY, NOVA RHEA GAY MARBAN
19816 TUTANA, DONNA THEA CONTADO
19817 TUTANIA, NARISA ABAN
19818 TUTONG, MARIFETALDE
19819 TUTOP, MARIA CECILIA ANCHETA
19820 TUTOR, ROSE VIÑA ESTRELLAN
19821 TUYAC, LUCIEL ANGCATAN
19822 TUÑACAO, JOSEFINA MABITAD
19823 UAYAN, CRISTINA CEARMEL TRIVIÑO
19824 UBAL, JANA LISA SIASON
19825 UBALDO, EMMANUEL DE JESUS
19826 UBALDO, FYE JESSA PASAMONTE
19827 UBALDO, GRACE BAYAN
19828 UBALDO, JONALYN CARDIÑO
19829 UBAMOS, GIANFRANCO UY
19830 UBAN, JENALYN CABRERA
19831 UBAY, LEONIDESSOLIS
19832 UBAY, PAULO BAYANGAN
19833 UBERA, ROBIN BALLEZA
19834 UBIAS, JOHN STALONE BORJAL
19835 UBUNGEN, JOBELLE ORDINARIO
19836 UCHI, MARIBEL DE LUNA
19837 UD-ULON, LALAINE TAYABAN
19838 UDQUIN, BART ROMEO SIAGO
19839 UDTUHAN, GLORYGHEEN VILLAS
19840 UDTUHAN, MARICEL CORREA
19841 UDTUJAN, ALAN ESQUADRA
19842 UGALDE, BERMUND TIDALGO
19843 UGALDI, RUDILYN TOSTOS
19844 UGSOD, MA THERESA SAMSON
19845 ULANG, JELLIE ROSE CHAU
19846 ULGASAN, VEGIEBETH UNDANG
19847 ULIGAN, JENNYBETH ARIOLA
19848 ULPINA, CARMELITA FORNOLES
19849 UMACAM, AUBREYGUZMAN
19850 UMADHAY, CATHERINE ALBANCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:399 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19851 UMADHAY, JOECEL MAE DALUMPENIS
19852 UMAGA, MYLA MACADANG
19853 UMAGUING, JARIES SAWIT
19854 UMALI, ANA KRINEZA PILLAS
19855 UMALI, FORTUNATA EVANGELISTA
19856 UMALI, IVAN CARL DEL MUNDO
19857 UMALI, JAYDEE HAINA CARAIG
19858 UMALI, JERAMIEAMARANTE
19859 UMALI, JULIE MAY KINGKING
19860 UMALI, ROWENA BESAS
19861 UMALIO, JANE KINWANAN
19862 UMANDAL, HANNAHAZEL SALAZAR
19863 UMANDAL, ROBERT BEJASA
19864 UMANDAP, MIRIAM BATACANDULO
19865 UMARAN, FATIMAMAE MAGLASANG
19866 UMAYAT, SHEREEN GAMBICAN
19867 UMBAÑA, JONATHAN JR BALINGIT
19868 UMIPON, JUDITHESPINELI
19869 UMPAD, SUZETTEPUYO
19870 UNABIA, LOR AIREEN NACARIO
19871 UNATO, RICHYL SALAC
19872 UNCIANO, JOHN SECRETARIO
19873 UNDA, ALIA MACAUNDAR
19874 UNDALOK, ANNIELIE BROOK DERECHE
19875 UNDANG, CHRISTINE CASUGA
19876 UNGRIA, KRISTOFER AARON ALCARPIO
19877 UNGUI, LEONARDCLAVER
19878 UNIAS, RAQUEL TIRI
19879 UNICA, AIZA URFILLA
19880 UNILONGO, RONNALYN EGUIA
19881 UNSO, KARA SACRO
19882 UNSON, RAFFIN MONTES
19883 UNTALAN, JAEHADD LOU ARCEO
19884 UNTONG, MOTMAIN MANTITAYAN
19885 URBAN, GILBEYSSERAPION
19886 URBANO, ELVIN MACANLALAY
19887 URBANO, GERALDSANTOS
19888 URBANO, IVY JOY RIVERA
19889 URBANO, MARIA CRISTINA DELA CRUZ
19890 URBANO, NOELYNMURILLO
19891 URBANO, SHERYLJUCUTAN
19892 URBANOZO, JONATHAN ALBITO
19893 URBINA, JEANNYLYNNE CAMBA
19894 URBINA, LOUIS ALEXIZ CABANALAN
19895 URBINO, ANGELICA ACOBA
19896 URBIZTONDO, ZY-ZA PENDON
19897 URETA, APRIL JOY ILETO
19898 URETA, RIO ARCA
19899 URISANTOS, EMMALYN RIO
19900 URMENETA, GERALYN COSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:400 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19901 URRIZA, JUNIORCORACERO
19902 URRIZA, MARIA JHEZKA ANTINO
19903 URSABIA, ANGELYN BRIONES
19904 URSAL, CRISTY JANE ALIN
19905 URSAL, IVY
19906 URSAL, ROVELYNCAÑETE
19907 URSUA, KARLA MAE MAGWELANG
19908 URSULUM, MARY DHEL ALONZO
19909 USABAL, CHRISTOPHER NERVIDA
19910 USERO, JAY VELADO
19911 USIN, HAYDEE ABATANG
19912 USMAN, ALIDATUWAHAB
19913 USMAN, BAIDIDOSALIDO
19914 USMAN, HANIFAHDISOMANGCOP
19915 USON, AISOBELLE ANN RODRIGUEZ
19916 USOP, PARIDA AGON
19917 USOP, SAIRA PAULINO
19918 UTANES, NARGLORIC CALUBONG
19919 UTAP, BAIREYMALEDESMA
19920 UTIDA, SHERYLOVE PATINDOL
19921 UTOM, FRANCISCO JR AMAMANGPANG
19922 UTTO, SALIK CALUNSING
19923 UTUALI, NORIZAH YUSOP
19924 UTUTALUM, JAIMELYN LOMBOY
19925 UY, ANTHONY LABONG
19926 UY, JESUS HANSBALAY
19927 UY, MAERICHEN PILAYRE
19928 UY, MONIQUE KATRINA PALOMADO
19929 UY, RONNEL BERNARDO
19930 UY, ROXANNE DIANE RAMOS
19931 UYAAN, FLORANTE LANGBAY
19932 UYAD, MARIBEL FABRO
19933 UYAN, KARLO PAOLO LEOPOLDS CAMILO
19934 VACARO, JAYPEECANILLO
19935 VACARO, MICHELLE VIPINOSA
19936 VAILOCES, LEONREY LAS PIÑAS
19937 VALDE, COLEEN ANTONETTE LABASTIDA
19938 VALDE, JULIE FE CUARTO
19939 VALDE, OMAR TACANG
19940 VALDEABELLA, RICHELLE TABLICO
19941 VALDEAVILLA, PRIXDON CABUYAO
19942 VALDEHUEZA, ALDRIN MARTINEZ
19943 VALDEMORO, JASON DECENA
19944 VALDENARRO, RODOLFO JR BUERANO
19945 VALDEPEÑA, MARICEL ROJO
19946 VALDESTAMON, CHERRY ANIAR
19947 VALDEVIESO, JAS SAGULO
19948 VALDEVIESO, RHEA DE LA CRUZ
19949 VALDEZ, ADDRIANE GENE BALBAG
19950 VALDEZ, ALVIN DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:401 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
19951 VALDEZ, ANGELINE MAHINIL
19952 VALDEZ, ANNABELLE TAGULAO
19953 VALDEZ, CAMILLE LIM
19954 VALDEZ, CARLA ISUAN
19955 VALDEZ, CHRISTOPHER CERIALES
19956 VALDEZ, EDEN GALLARDO
19957 VALDEZ, ELAINEJILL FABIAN
19958 VALDEZ, EMIDY GALARIO
19959 VALDEZ, EVANGELINE LAMERA
19960 VALDEZ, FRENZYBALARIO
19961 VALDEZ, GERARDO JR DILIM
19962 VALDEZ, HAZEL RHEA FAMORCAN
19963 VALDEZ, JACKSON USTARI
19964 VALDEZ, JAYSONPERALTA
19965 VALDEZ, JOMEL GAMBOA
19966 VALDEZ, JOSE VICTORIANO
19967 VALDEZ, KIMBERLY JOY FLORES
19968 VALDEZ, LUZ LUYO
19969 VALDEZ, SHEVLYN PISTOLA
19970 VALDEZ, SHIELABADUA
19971 VALDISIMO, JOHANNA UBAY
19972 VALDOZ, KAREN CASTELO
19973 VALE, CELINA BAÑAL
19974 VALENCIA, ALLEN PASINABO
19975 VALENCIA, ASELA LOREEN BALTAN
19976 VALENCIA, CLARISSA ORE
19977 VALENCIA, FATIMA HAZEL DAULONG
19978 VALENCIA, FLORIVETTE SALAMANCA
19979 VALENCIA, GEMIELYN PAGUIRIGAN
19980 VALENCIA, IRENE ALONZO
19981 VALENCIA, MARIA ROSALYN BALANE
19982 VALENCIA, MARICEL BASCO
19983 VALENCIA, MICHAEL MERABUENOS
19984 VALENCIA, NORVELYN NITURA
19985 VALENCIA, RECYNOVINO
19986 VALENCIANO, IVY LUCBAN
19987 VALENTINO, ALMA PORLARES
19988 VALENTINO, KARLA ORTILLO
19989 VALENTINO, MHARKEVIN BALOJA
19990 VALENTON, CAROLYN REALEZA
19991 VALENTON, JEREMY POTOL
19992 VALENTON, LOTLOT SULIT
19993 VALENTOS, LANNIE VELARDE
19994 VALENZONA, JANICE BITOY
19995 VALENZONA, ROBELYN ALMEDILLA
19996 VALENZUELA, ALLYSSA MARIE BORJA
19997 VALENZUELA, CYNTHIA OLIGARIO
19998 VALENZUELA, DONNA MAE TAGAYTAYAN
19999 VALENZUELA, GERALDINE LONTOC
20000 VALENZUELA, GRACE CAPATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:402 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20001 VALENZUELA, HEINRICH YCONG
20002 VALENZUELA, JERIC CORTEZ
20003 VALENZUELA, JOY PALMONES
20004 VALENZUELA, KRISTINE BUENDICHO
20005 VALENZUELA, MAFRANCHESCA SANTIAGO
20006 VALENZUELA, MAZAINELLE AURELLANA
20007 VALENZUELA, MARIA GRACIA DIMAANO
20008 VALENZUELA, NIKKI JUMAWAN
20009 VALENZUELA, REY MANIMTIM
20010 VALENZUELA, SHERIDEN MAE CUARESMA
20011 VALERA, KENNETH-LEE BROÑOLA
20012 VALERA, MARY AILEEN STA ROMANA
20013 VALERIANO, ELSIE PEG-ANG
20014 VALERIO, JENNIFER NAVA
20015 VALERIO, JESSIE JR MANALANG
20016 VALERIO, MARIACONCEPCION MINDORO
20017 VALERIO, NATY DELA CRUZ
20018 VALERIO, RHEA MAGANA
20019 VALEROS, ALBERTO III ADAN
20020 VALEROS, JUSTINE CARLO CACAS
20021 VALES, RONNIE MICARANDAYO
20022 VALEZA, JENNIFER BAYNOSA
20023 VALEZA, MICHELLE DAGUL
20024 VALEZA, NANETTE MORTEGA
20025 VALEZA, ROAN GALISTE
20026 VALIDO, JO-ANNPAMITTAN
20027 VALIENTE, KATENICOLE FORTES
20028 VALIENTE, KIMBERLY OREJOLA
20029 VALIENTE, MARKPANCHO
20030 VALINO, SHIELAOLLETA
20031 VALLADARES, GLYNNIS LYNN BENIGNOS
20032 VALLAGOMESA, RYAN BAUTISTA
20033 VALLAR, VANESSA UGAT
20034 VALLE, MISCHELLE BUSTILLOS
20035 VALLE, VIVIAN SALDITOS
20036 VALLEGA, MICHAEL UBAL
20037 VALLEJO, ARMAND JAMES ANIE
20038 VALLEJO, PAULITA FABIAN
20039 VALLEJOS, ALLENE KEAVENEY EISMA
20040 VALLER, EDELYNTUMBAGA
20041 VALLES, CHRISLEIGH FAITH RIVERA
20042 VALLES, DEBORAH LOZANO
20043 VALLES, MARIANNE JOY ERFE
20044 VALLESPIN, ANELYN BUEZA
20045 VALLESTERO, ERNIE TORRES
20046 VALLOYAS, CONCHA CABANOS
20047 VALLOYAS, MARIA ROWEZA CABANOS
20048 VALMORIA, GILBERT ROLLY TAGARO
20049 VALMORIA, MARISAN JACULAN
20050 VALMORIA, RIO ELICANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:403 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20051 VALOIS, AILEENLAMEYRA
20052 VANGUARDIA, CRISTY MAE MASANGYA
20053 VARELA, REYNOLD PAMINTUAN
20054 VARGAS, ABRAHAM EDGAR TACADAO
20055 VARGAS, BABY ROSE REBULADO
20056 VARGAS, CHRISTINE MAY ATIENZA
20057 VARGAS, CRISELDA LIWANAG
20058 VARGAS, EUGINEMONTIANO
20059 VARGAS, IAN JEFFERSON BAUTISTA
20060 VARGAS, JEFFREY ALIPANTE
20061 VARGAS, JUDITHGUERRERO
20062 VARGAS, LUTHERDIRAIN
20063 VARGAS, MARCELNACIONAL
20064 VARGAS, REY PRIA
20065 VARIAS, NOVIE ANN DIONISIO
20066 VARON, EVA MARIE GINOY
20067 VARQUEZ, NAPOLEON SAGOT
20068 VARRON, EMMANUEL LAUDIT
20069 VARRON, FERNANDO JR LUGA
20070 VASAY, SHARON JAVIER
20071 VASQUEZ, ALLANJAMES ALPUPERA
20072 VASQUEZ, CLEAHPONSARAN
20073 VASQUEZ, EMMALYN ANDAYA
20074 VASQUEZ, FHEVYGEGUIRA
20075 VASQUEZ, JOHN PHILIPH SARMIENTO
20076 VASQUEZ, MARIATHERESE MANSUETO
20077 VASQUEZ, MARY GRACE VISPO
20078 VASQUEZ, SANDRA RAE RIMORIN
20079 VEA, MARIA CARINA RAMIT
20080 VECENTE, KRISTINE GARMA
20081 VEGA, ANABEL DAQUIOAG
20082 VEGA, PRECIOUSSARAH ALLANIGUE
20083 VEGAS, MARY CENDY GRACE ENCINAS
20084 VELANO, MAE ROSE FUENTES
20085 VELANTE, NOEL GARCIA
20086 VELARDE, ANGELO BASA
20087 VELARDE, JANETTE DE LOS SANTOS
20088 VELARDE, MARVELINO JR AGANA
20089 VELARDE, TABETA LABARES
20090 VELASCO, ALICEFELIZ MANIA
20091 VELASCO, ARCHIEFEL HERMANO
20092 VELASCO, CARMELO VON GALVEZ
20093 VELASCO, CRIZAMAE PEDROSA
20094 VELASCO, DIANNE VALERIO
20095 VELASCO, ELENAMALLARI
20096 VELASCO, FLORIELYN DEL ROSARIO
20097 VELASCO, GRACEANNE MAGNO
20098 VELASCO, HILARIO JR ADORACION
20099 VELASCO, JAEL BERWELA
20100 VELASCO, JERONBROWN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:404 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20101 VELASCO, JINKYJOY CRUZ
20102 VELASCO, JOY ANGELICA VACUAL
20103 VELASCO, LEO PANULLERA
20104 VELASCO, LILIAN AÑON
20105 VELASCO, MIAN-LY PIOJO
20106 VELASCO, NIÑO DE LOS SANTOS
20107 VELASCO, RAYMUND GARCIA
20108 VELASCO, RAZZEL VELEZ
20109 VELASCO, RODELDELA TORRE
20110 VELASCO, ROSALYN SALVADOR
20111 VELASCO, SARAHJANE LORA
20112 VELASCO, SARAHJOY SANCHEZ
20113 VELASCO, SUSANBALDOVINO
20114 VELASQUEZ, JESIE COLUMBRES
20115 VELASQUEZ, ROCHELLE PABA
20116 VELECINA, ANGELA DAVID
20117 VELEZ, BOBI GENELAGO
20118 VELEZ, CRIS FRANCISCO
20119 VELEZ, EUNIZA ERICA AMADO
20120 VELEZ, HECTOR BAYLEN
20121 VELEZ, JEFFREYGOLEZ
20122 VELMONTE, JOSERIZALITO VALDUEZA
20123 VELONERO, KRISTALYN JOY PENASO
20124 VELOSO, ANGELITO FRANCIS BAJAMUNDI
20125 VELOSO, ELIZABETH BANTIDING
20126 VELOSO, JOHN ENRIQUE DELA CERNA
20127 VELUYA, MERVINDACULAP
20128 VELUZ, EDEN PUGLAY
20129 VENASQUEZ, PRINCESS MARIE SAMBILAY
20130 VENDIOLA, KHELELMAR AGUINID
20131 VENDIOLA, MARIBEL VILLIOTA
20132 VENEZUELA, CHERLY JANOPLO
20133 VENIDA, CRISELDA BARRETTO
20134 VENIEGAS, SHIRLEY CANAOAY
20135 VENOZA, MARGARET VALERA
20136 VENTINELLA, RUFINA BAJO
20137 VENTURA, ANNE LAWRENCE MONTEMAR
20138 VENTURA, ARLENE MARTIN
20139 VENTURA, ARNELVALDEZ
20140 VENTURA, CHARLITO JR AQUINO
20141 VENTURA, CHRISTINE OREL
20142 VENTURA, FLORAHERMOGENES
20143 VENTURA, FRANKCAMPOID
20144 VENTURA, JEANDY IRAN
20145 VENTURA, JOEY MAGNO
20146 VENTURA, JUAN PAOLO ELATICO
20147 VENTURA, LOVELY ADELLIA ALITEG
20148 VENTURA, MA CONSOLACION WANDAGAN
20149 VENTURA, NOREEN TABERNA
20150 VENTURA, RONALD TALARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:405 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20151 VENTURA, SARAHDOMINGO
20152 VENTURILLO, AINA BLANCO
20153 VENTURILLO, JEVY TABINGA
20154 VENUS, ANGIE SANGALANG
20155 VENUS, KIMBERLY ABELLANA
20156 VENUS, PATRICKRAQUEL
20157 VENZAL, ANALYNSAQUIN
20158 VENZON, CELGERVILLACAMPA
20159 VENZON, MARIA JESSICA NOCHE
20160 VERA, MAUREEN EVA BERNAL
20161 VERACION, SHERRY ANN MALTO
20162 VERALLO, GLADYS HYACINTH GOMEZ
20163 VERALLO, LOURAYVIE ROSALES
20164 VERAN, ARLENE TAMPES
20165 VERANA, JESSICA BAGANES
20166 VERANO, CHRISTINE ROMANO
20167 VERANO, DARWISA MUSA
20168 VERANO, FILIPINAS MANGUBAT
20169 VERANO, JOCELYN OPLE
20170 VERANO, JONAH CRIZA LOVE ALCANTARA
20171 VERANO, JOY FATIMA BALAHADIA
20172 VERANO, RONALDO NASAM
20173 VERANO, ROSHELJEAN
20174 VERAQUE, FELY INSEL MARIE PATAYON
20175 VERCHEZ, LAZELJAZARENO
20176 VERDADERO, DESIREE VELADO
20177 VERDADERO, JONALYN CHRISTY
20178 VERDADERO, KERRYL CASTILLO
20179 VERDADERO, LEDA MAE VELADO
20180 VERDADERO, WENDY SELGA
20181 VERDE, SHANE TRINIDAD
20182 VERDEFLOR, GLESCY DUARTE
20183 VERDEFLOR, MA ELOISA ALPUERTO
20184 VERDERA, JESSICA TAMPILIC
20185 VERDERA, MA JEICELL ARDEVELA
20186 VERDIDA, RENA OPONE
20187 VERDIN, JOLIFER MUTIA
20188 VERGARA, BABYLYN AGSAOAY
20189 VERGARA, CASANDRA VELORIA
20190 VERGARA, CHARITO LIBRINCA
20191 VERGARA, CHRISTY DAWN NIEVES
20192 VERGARA, DIANEROSE MANALO
20193 VERGARA, EDELBERTO ARAGON
20194 VERGARA, ERIC CAPERLAC
20195 VERGARA, JANETINFANTE
20196 VERGARA, JULIETA PERNALA
20197 VERGARA, LARRYJR GLORIANI
20198 VERGARA, MARIALOURDES MAE AMATOSA
20199 VERGARA, MARK ANTHONY LOS BAÑOS
20200 VERGARA, MARK DYLAND ACOSTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:406 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20201 VERGARA, MARY GRACE ROGUEL
20202 VERGARA, MAY FLOR CESNEROS
20203 VERGARA, MONICA REYES
20204 VERGEL, ARCHIEMARIE GREGORIO
20205 VERGEL, EMMANUEL DAMASO
20206 VERGONIA, BONIFACIO LORA
20207 VERIC, ERA MAYSAGALES
20208 VERIÑA, MODELINA VILLAGRACIA
20209 VEROLA, EULA JOY QUIMIO
20210 VEROY, MAE ROSELLE VILLAS
20211 VERSOZA, JEZRAH GAILLE DE LEON
20212 VERSOZA, LIEZYL VERSOZA
20213 VERSUELA, BERNIE PADADA
20214 VERTUDAZO, LOUIE TEJERO
20215 VERTUDES, MECHELL PIELAGO
20216 VERTUDEZ, RIXYEL COCOY
20217 VERUASA, MIKHAILA STEPHANY ADALEM
20218 VERZOSA, ELLENLABID
20219 VERZOSA, EUGENE SUDARIO
20220 VERZOSA, KARENRAPIZA
20221 VERZOSA, MARY JANE ABALOS
20222 VESTAL, MAGGI MAE FELICILDA
20223 VETONIO, JOY ANN LUMBRES
20224 VETORES, ERLINDA MADIORY FUGADO
20225 VEÑALES, MARY GRACE ATIENZA
20226 VIADO, AILEEN OREAL
20227 VIADOR, MICHELLE EVANGELISTA
20228 VIAGEDOR, MARIE FE JAMORA
20229 VIAJANTE, IVY TURA
20230 VIANA, REYMONDTESALONA
20231 VIANZON, JERWIN RIVERA
20232 VIAÑA, LORIE DE LEON
20233 VIBAR, JAY LU
20234 VIBAR, JOHN PAUL CHRISTOPHER HILARIO
20235 VIBAR, SUSAN MARAVILLA
20236 VICADA, ELPEDIO RETARDO
20237 VICEDO, CORNELLIUS SANTOS
20238 VICEDO, GREGORIO JR MOJICA
20239 VICEN, JEROME VAN BERMUDEZ
20240 VICENTA, JONATHAN SEÑAL
20241 VICENTE, APRILJOY FABIAN
20242 VICENTE, FRANLYN TUQUERO
20243 VICENTE, JENIFFER TALINIO
20244 VICENTE, JENNIFER EBASCO
20245 VICENTE, JOANNE MARIE PINAS
20246 VICENTE, KAY ANN FERMA
20247 VICENTE, MARVIN REASONDA
20248 VICENTE, MARY JANE GALLO
20249 VICENTE, RINDYARTICULO
20250 VICENTE, ROWENA MADRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:407 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20251 VICENTE, SHIELA MARIE TUQUERO
20252 VICENTE, SOLEDAD LACADIN
20253 VICENTE, VALERIE MAE SANCHEZ
20254 VICMUDO, MELDIONSON ALAP
20255 VICOY, MELODY DALO
20256 VICTORIA, KATHLEEN MAE QUITON
20257 VICTORIA, REGINE ALEXIS URBANO
20258 VICTORIA, RENATO ALBERTO JR URBANO
20259 VICTORIANO, ALFIE MENORCA
20260 VICTORIO, MADIROSE DELA ZERNA
20261 VICTORIO, MARIA KATHRINA ANIBAN
20262 VICTORIO, MHELGIE GARCIA
20263 VICTORIO, SHYLA ESTIGOY
20264 VICTORIO, SYDNEY CAYABYAB
20265 VICUÑA, CARMELO JR ORDILLAS
20266 VICUÑA, LEAH HONDANERO
20267 VIDA, LORADEL RAMO
20268 VIDAD, AISA MOHAMMAD
20269 VIDAD, ANGELYNTAPORO
20270 VIDAD, KRISTINE MARIEL ALLAS
20271 VIDAL, MA LUISA MARARAC
20272 VIDAL, MARK ANTHONY CABILINGA
20273 VIDAL, RICHARDDECANO
20274 VIDAL, VIDA LADRIDO
20275 VIDAL, WENMAR SARABIA
20276 VIDANIA, CESARMARZO
20277 VIDUYA, DENNISSAWAL
20278 VIDUYA, MELISAQUINTOS
20279 VIEJA, MARIANECANCINO
20280 VIERNES, CHERRY ANN QUIBEN
20281 VIERNES, CRISTINA CARACAS
20282 VIERNES, GINA MARIANO
20283 VIERNES, JOAN CAMAROTA
20284 VIERNES, JOB SANTOS
20285 VIERNES, JOSHUA CASER
20286 VIERNES, MARK KEMPEE ANGUDONG
20287 VIERNES, MAY MANGADA
20288 VIERNES, MEYA CALARO
20289 VIERNESTO, JAJA MAYNOPAS
20290 VIESCA, LEA EGONIO
20291 VIGIL, ANDY LYN TORREBLANCA
20292 VIGO, JEFFREY OCETA
20293 VIGONTE, LORYVI SANGHEN
20294 VILDA, MANILYNTAGUIAM
20295 VILELA, GLYZETTE MAE BATALLER
20296 VILIRAN, JESSICA AQUINO
20297 VILLA, ANSEL ROSE MAGANTO
20298 VILLA, CRESENDO DELA CRUZ
20299 VILLA, JAYPEE MARTY
20300 VILLA, JOMELYNGRAICHELLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:408 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20301 VILLA, JOY ROLLO
20302 VILLA, KEZIA JEMIMA RAPAS
20303 VILLA, KRISTY LOREN BALGEMINO
20304 VILLA, LEA ARNADO
20305 VILLA, MARICELAJUSAN
20306 VILLA-REAL, MERRY LUZ MAGBITANG
20307 VILLABRILLE, IRISH PIÑERO
20308 VILLACA-OL, ALVIN BANATANTO
20309 VILLACAMPA, CHANDA CAROZ
20310 VILLACAMPO, THER JHON BASTISMO
20311 VILLACARLOS, MISCHELLE MARAVILLA
20312 VILLACERAN, LYNDON GARCIA
20313 VILLACINO, KRISTINE QUESTADIO
20314 VILLACORTA, JANINA VICTORIA ORTIZANO
20315 VILLACORTE, AIZA SAMINO
20316 VILLACRUEL, GERALDINE RAMOS
20317 VILLACRUSIS, EVANESSA ZOZOBRADO
20318 VILLACRUZ, JEANY ANN ALCALA
20319 VILLADIEGO, RAMIL CAPONES
20320 VILLAESTIVA, SLYBERTRAND GUADALUPE
20321 VILLAFLOR, FREDESWINDA MAYLAN
20322 VILLAFLOR, KATHLEEN JOY DE GUZMAN
20323 VILLAFLORES, CHERRY MAY JUSAYAN
20324 VILLAFLORES, MANILYN DAR
20325 VILLAFLORES, REYNALDO REYES
20326 VILLAFRANCA, ANAFIE VENTULAN
20327 VILLAFRANCA, JOHN JOSHUA NATAL
20328 VILLAFRANCA, LEOVEL CASTILLO
20329 VILLAFUERTE, ALLEN LEJERA
20330 VILLAFUERTE, CRESTINA CACULBA
20331 VILLAFUERTE, DOMINIC OLAER
20332 VILLAFUERTE, JANSEN GOPEZ
20333 VILLAFUERTE, JUN TABAL
20334 VILLAFUERTE, RAISSA PELIGRINO
20335 VILLAGANAS, ARNIE TAMAYO
20336 VILLAGONZALO, MA VICTORIA LOPEZ
20337 VILLAGRACIA, MARIBEL ESCALARGA
20338 VILLAHERMOSA, LIEZL ANN MANATAD
20339 VILLAHERMOSO, EMILYN ERIVER
20340 VILLALADA, ANDREA SAN PEDRO
20341 VILLALOBOS, ARGENEL LIBREA
20342 VILLALOBOS, GLADYS ESGUERRA
20343 VILLALOBOS, JOHN LERRY FERNANDEZ
20344 VILLALOBOS, MARIA ANGELICA DE JESUS
20345 VILLALON, LOUISE JOY CORONEL
20346 VILLALON, MECCA AQUINO
20347 VILLALUZ, BEATRICE ANGELES
20348 VILLALUZ, MELVIN BALOCA
20349 VILLAMARTIN, RUBILYN LINDE
20350 VILLAMARZO, ALMA LAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:409 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20351 VILLAMATER, WILSON JR DE GRACIA
20352 VILLAMENTO, REXEL POCESION
20353 VILLAMERO, PEDRO MORE
20354 VILLAMONTE, JULIE MAE CANOOS
20355 VILLAMOR, AUGENE GARIANDO
20356 VILLAMOR, CHRISTOPHER INDIC
20357 VILLAMOR, GLAIZA ARAYATA
20358 VILLAMOR, JEFFRY CIMACIO
20359 VILLAMOR, JENIFER DALA
20360 VILLAMOR, JULIE ABAS
20361 VILLAMOR, MARICAR DE OCAMPO
20362 VILLAMOR, NATHANIEL BAYAGA
20363 VILLAMOR, PATRICIA CAMMILLE DINGALAN
20364 VILLAN, JEZIELEUSEBIO
20365 VILLANEZA, KENNELENNE DENUYO
20366 VILLANO, JUNALENE PANTALLANO
20367 VILLANTINO, ARVIN ARAGONES
20368 VILLANUEVA, AIAN ZANTUA
20369 VILLANUEVA, ANNETH BASADA
20370 VILLANUEVA, APHRODITE GELLIE REYES
20371 VILLANUEVA, ARVIN JASPER PUEDA
20372 VILLANUEVA, BULAKLAK NAMBAYAN
20373 VILLANUEVA, CAMILLE REVILLA
20374 VILLANUEVA, CAVIN OCAMPO
20375 VILLANUEVA, CHARVIE BALNIG
20376 VILLANUEVA, CHEENEE QUIDANGEN
20377 VILLANUEVA, CHONALYN MAGTIBAY
20378 VILLANUEVA, CRIS ARCILLA
20379 VILLANUEVA, DARYLL ALBONIA
20380 VILLANUEVA, ELVIN JOHN IBAÑEZ
20381 VILLANUEVA, ESTRELLA MERIALES
20382 VILLANUEVA, FRANCIS STEPHEN REGATO
20383 VILLANUEVA, GLAIZA ANGCAYA
20384 VILLANUEVA, GLECIE ANN ANTONES
20385 VILLANUEVA, HADEEL OPULENCIA
20386 VILLANUEVA, JENALYN MENDOZA
20387 VILLANUEVA, JENELYN CABUCOL
20388 VILLANUEVA, JENNETH LLOREN
20389 VILLANUEVA, JO-ON RAYMUND LAUZON
20390 VILLANUEVA, JOCELYN PANALIGAN
20391 VILLANUEVA, JULIUS AGUSTIN
20392 VILLANUEVA, KATHYRINE COLOMA
20393 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH COMIA
20394 VILLANUEVA, LALAINE LACTAOTAO
20395 VILLANUEVA, LIA CONCEPCION BURAGA
20396 VILLANUEVA, LIEZEL LOU NARANJO
20397 VILLANUEVA, LIEZL APLANDO
20398 VILLANUEVA, LOVERNE CALLA
20399 VILLANUEVA, MAMICHELLE SOLOMON
20400 VILLANUEVA, MARIABETH SALVACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:410 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20401 VILLANUEVA, MARRY ARMEA
20402 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE APDON
20403 VILLANUEVA, MERRY ANN TALION
20404 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL AGBAYANI
20405 VILLANUEVA, MILAGROS JARLEGO
20406 VILLANUEVA, NERIZZA FAYE GALI
20407 VILLANUEVA, NESTOR SALES
20408 VILLANUEVA, PAMELA MIRANDA
20409 VILLANUEVA, RESY ORDONA
20410 VILLANUEVA, RHESIE LYNE FLORES
20411 VILLANUEVA, RIVAHLYN HIPONIA
20412 VILLANUEVA, RIZA ORDONA
20413 VILLANUEVA, RONNIE JR TIENZO
20414 VILLANUEVA, ROSALIA MAGBOO
20415 VILLANUEVA, SARAH JOY CATORCE
20416 VILLANUEVA, TONETTE MACAS
20417 VILLANUEVA, TRIXIA MARIE ESMENDA
20418 VILLANUEVA, VIA CHRISTIANNE BASA
20419 VILLANUEVA, VIRGENIA DUMOT
20420 VILLANUEVA, VIVIAN QUIZON
20421 VILLANUEVA, WILFREDO JR ROYO
20422 VILLANUEVA, WILSON ESEQUE
20423 VILLANUEVA, ZALDY JR MARZADO
20424 VILLAPAÑA, JENNIFER ATIENZA
20425 VILLAR, CLYDE CARUMBA
20426 VILLAR, JAMIE KRISTINA GUNDAYA
20427 VILLAR, JENN SOCORRO FULACHE
20428 VILLAR, LEILA HAFALIA
20429 VILLAR, MARY JOYCE CALUMPIT
20430 VILLAR, THELMASARSONAS
20431 VILLARALVO, MARILOU LOZADA
20432 VILLARAM, JANNELLE DEE JORDAN
20433 VILLARANDA, LEA BUBAN
20434 VILLARANDA, VANESSA INA PIDENES
20435 VILLARAZA, RAYMOND JOHN RASPADO
20436 VILLARBA, JENNYLYN MANALO
20437 VILLARBA, MARYROSE GARCIA
20438 VILLAREAL, JENNY JR CAMACHO
20439 VILLAREAL, MA LOURDES FELICIA
20440 VILLAREAL, MAEJEAN BALDONADO
20441 VILLAREAL, MARIBEL CASAQUITE
20442 VILLAREAL, NIKKO KARLO BARCENA
20443 VILLAREAL, P JAY FUENTES
20444 VILLAREAL, SHIENA RELEVANTE
20445 VILLARICO, GENEENA MENDOZA
20446 VILLARICO, MELANIE MARTINEZ
20447 VILLARICO, RASHELLE HICALDE
20448 VILLARIN, ANRHU DELA CRUZ
20449 VILLARIN, ERICKA CRYSTAL ATWIL
20450 VILLARIZA, MARY JOY JAGONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:411 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20451 VILLARMEA, LEOJR BERNARDO
20452 VILLARMIA, RICO LOYOLA
20453 VILLAROJO, JUNFRANCIS GUEVARRA
20454 VILLARONTE, LERMA ROSANES
20455 VILLAROSA, AILEEN AYUYAO
20456 VILLAROSA, ARVIE MARTINEZ
20457 VILLAROSA, KAREN HERMOGENO
20458 VILLAROSA, KRISTINE ROYOLA
20459 VILLAROSA, KRISTINE ANNE ESTRAÑERO
20460 VILLAROSA, RANDOLF DIONEDA
20461 VILLAROSA, RISHEL BARING
20462 VILLARROYA, CHAD LOWE VERDAN
20463 VILLARTA, JULIE MAE LUCEDRA
20464 VILLARTA, MAE LYN RANAN
20465 VILLARTA, NOELHERNAEZ
20466 VILLARTA, YVONNE MERCELITA GALANG
20467 VILLARUBIA, GEWENA GAY PERFECIO
20468 VILLARUEL, CHARMAE DAPITAN
20469 VILLARUEL, JE-AN PELAYO
20470 VILLARUEL, RODORRA CABUAG
20471 VILLARUZ, GENNEL ULGASAN
20472 VILLARUZ, RIVIAN CASANILLO
20473 VILLARUZ, VANILYN CARMONA
20474 VILLARUZ, VENUS BARROS
20475 VILLAS, ALDWINVIDAYO
20476 VILLAS, CLARISA MAGPURI
20477 VILLAS, HIDITACASTRODES
20478 VILLAS, JOAN CUATRIZ
20479 VILLAS, RANDY EMOTEN
20480 VILLASANTA, MARIFE BANOG-BANOG
20481 VILLASANTE, PHOEBE TANALEON
20482 VILLASENCIO, JANICE DILIDILI
20483 VILLASEÑOR, CINDY VIOLAGO
20484 VILLASEÑOR, DENISE MARIE LIMJAP
20485 VILLASEÑOR, MICHELLE BONDOC
20486 VILLASOR, ALEXANDRA LABUCA
20487 VILLASOR, FEDMA BETH BALEÑA
20488 VILLASOR, HARRY DAVE BABOR
20489 VILLASOR, JANEREYES
20490 VILLASOR, JHOBEB ELIPSE
20491 VILLASOR, JOSEPH GALLERMO
20492 VILLAVA, FRANCINE NICOLE NAVARRO
20493 VILLAVER, ARLENE CAYA
20494 VILLAVER, JAZZEL MAE GEORPE
20495 VILLAVER, JOSEPH ENJAMBRE
20496 VILLAVER, LEOFEL ASTRONOMO
20497 VILLAVER, PRISCILLA LABONOS
20498 VILLAVICENCIO,ELROSE FABELLON
20499 VILLAVICENCIO,RENALYN COBILLA
20500 VILLAZOR, RANNIE BOY ESQUEJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:412 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20501 VILLEBES, KAREN RELLON
20502 VILLEGAS, FRANCIA SADSAD
20503 VILLEGAS, GENEVIEVE RAMIREZ
20504 VILLEGAS, IVEECORIA
20505 VILLEGAS, JESSA MAE PARTULAN
20506 VILLEGAS, JUNNALYN VIDAL
20507 VILLEGAS, KAROL CHRISTIA ACEDILLO
20508 VILLEGAS, LADYLYN AGANA
20509 VILLEGAS, MA KATRINA INOFERIO
20510 VILLEGAS, MANILYN GABINETE
20511 VILLELA, RAMONITO CHATO
20512 VILLELA, REY KRISTOFFER SANQUI
20513 VILLELA, ROMMELA CONSIGNA
20514 VILLENA, ALYSSA DEE AURIQUE
20515 VILLENA, JAMESARCILLA
20516 VILLENA, JEANETTE ESCALA
20517 VILLENA, MAY RISOLA
20518 VILLENA, NELYNANNE AYUNO
20519 VILLESPIN, NIDA BERNAL
20520 VILLETE, CRISTINA FRANCISCO
20521 VILLEZA, JOE MARIE TIQUE
20522 VILLODRES, AMIDEL PINEDA
20523 VILLON, NEIL DONES
20524 VILLONES, CHERIE MAE URIARTE
20525 VILLONES, KARLENGEL MATAS
20526 VILLORDON, MILCAH DALMACION
20527 VILLOREJO, MARY JANE PELAYO
20528 VILLORENTE, JADE CAOLOLAN
20529 VILLORENTE, RENNETH ZAPICO
20530 VILLORIA, LEBEMAY FAMOR
20531 VILLOS, JOAN ELLOSO
20532 VILLOSO, MA JHESA MANONG
20533 VILLOTES, PHILIP JOHN PATRIMONIO
20534 VILORIA, ALFIEELIARDA
20535 VILORIA, ALLANDWIGHT TEJANO
20536 VILORIA, AMELIA TUGADE
20537 VILORIA, CECILLE DAUD
20538 VILORIA, HAZELMOTAS
20539 VILORIA, IRISHCANTILLO
20540 VILORIA, MICAHPANGILINAN
20541 VILORIA, MONALIZA BERNARDO
20542 VILVESTRE, KHIDDIE LUZ SECUSANA
20543 VINLUAN, ARLYNJOY GARIBAY
20544 VINLUAN, ARVINFERNANDEZ
20545 VINLUAN, CARMELA JEBULAN
20546 VINLUAN, DELY ANN SERRANO
20547 VINLUAN, JANICE MARIN
20548 VINLUAN, MARIFE QUIMSON
20549 VINLUAN, MAUREEN PENULLAR
20550 VINOYA, DOÑA AGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:413 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20551 VINOYA, JUDY JOANNE LIM
20552 VINZON, MAR-VIC VARELA
20553 VINZON, REA SARA QUINTON
20554 VIOLETA, JOSEPH ARANCIS
20555 VIOLETA, RAFAEL BALTAZAR
20556 VIOS, DENNIS JANN ARSOLA
20557 VIOVICENTE, JEKYL TAUTUAN
20558 VIRATA, RHOLEOORTICIO
20559 VIRAY, FEANGELO DELA CRUZ
20560 VIRAY, MARGARETTE REYES
20561 VIRAY, MARIA VICTORIA CASTAÑEDA
20562 VIRAY, MARK JOHN CADAG
20563 VIRAY, MARY QUEEN DE LEON
20564 VIRAY, MYRNA TIQUI
20565 VIRAY, RAYCHELLE GADO
20566 VIRAY, RICHMOND CHARLES DENOSTA
20567 VIRTUCIO, RAFFY SOLEDAD
20568 VIRTUDAZO, CHERRYL BETANCOR
20569 VIRTUDAZO, GERLIE GAYLAWAN
20570 VIRTUDAZO, RECHELL ANN VERANO
20571 VIRTUDAZO, RUBILEE GANZAN
20572 VISAYA, ANALIEJUMAMIL
20573 VISAYA, BLESILDA HERRERA
20574 VISAYA, CLEOFEROMINES
20575 VISCARA, VIA EMANEL
20576 VISDA, AGNES DABU
20577 VISLENIO, JOCELL MENDOZA
20578 VISPERAS, LESLIE AQUINO
20579 VISTA, AILYN BINAMIRA
20580 VISTA, AIMEE AVERION
20581 VISTAL, ELIZABETH MARTINEZ
20582 VISTAL, RHEA PETALLAR
20583 VISTAN, EDGARDO JR SALAZAR
20584 VISTAS, LEILANI MALACASTE
20585 VISTRO, MARIA CORAZON ILUMIN
20586 VISUYAN, JOHN MARK CANJA
20587 VITA, JASMIN ENTENO
20588 VITA, JEFHENY PONCE
20589 VITAN, CHARMAINE CUPIT
20590 VITO, JUNEL LAPERA
20591 VITOR, ARLANE EYAS
20592 VITORINO, JEZZA CLAIRE LLANDRES
20593 VITTO, KATHERINE ZALAMEDA
20594 VITUALLA, ARCADIO BREIS
20595 VITUG, DELFIN JR NALUGON
20596 VITUG, JELLYN MIRAFLORES
20597 VIVAS, JOHN ROMEL MARBEBE
20598 VIVAS, MARY ANTONETTE ESTOPALAO
20599 VIVO, MELANIE AQUINO
20600 VIZCARRA, JAMAICA BELANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:414 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20601 VIÑEGAS, GRACEBANDAL
20602 VOCES, ARNOLDOYULAS
20603 VOLOSO, MYLENEJARADAL
20604 VOLPANE, JENNIFER LANTACA
20605 VOSOTROS, ROSALYN MASAYON
20606 VYTINGCO, MILAGROS PINEDA
20607 WA-AT, ELLEN MANUEL
20608 WAACON, ABEGAIL MOCTAO
20609 WACAN, LIEZL CAÑITE
20610 WACDAGAN, EUNICE GACADAN
20611 WAD-EY, LORYLYN MAYAO
20612 WAGAN, ERICKSON
20613 WAGAS, JONAS MONTECILLO
20614 WAGIA, JOHERIEMASTURA
20615 WAHANI, JOHNWEN ABDULBALI
20616 WAHIMAN, MA KARENA KRISTINA PACLAR
20617 WAKAT, SPENCEREMBONG
20618 WAKIT, HELEN QUINSIMAN
20619 WALAG, ANGELO MARK PO
20620 WALAN, EDMAR ONCE
20621 WANAG, CARINA BASBASAN
20622 WANAWAN, VIRONSICDOY
20623 WASAWAS, RUBY ANN HIMPENO
20624 WASIAN, MELANIE OSENIO
20625 WATTERS, WYLAINE CHARMS BAJAMUNDE
20626 WAYAWAY, AI MARIE BULA-AY
20627 WEE, CARLA VICTORIA FORONDA
20628 WEI, ANDREA KARLA CASIMIRO
20629 WENCESLAO, JELLY DETABLAN
20630 WENCESLAO, PEPITO ALAGBATE
20631 WILANG, MARBENLAGUNDI
20632 WILLIAM, SHARON BULAYANG
20633 WINDO, NAZERLITA BUGNAY
20634 WINNI, GERMELYN EKWEY
20635 WINNI, LOURDESFALANCY
20636 WITA, DAPHNE GRACE ROMEY
20637 WOLFF, IRIS MONA DELFIN
20638 WONG, GEMMALYNAMPARO
20639 WONG, GLEN JOHN YAMZON
20640 WONG, SALVE REGINA MARALIT
20641 WRIGHT, CHRISTOPHER YAP
20642 YABBA, JANICE AGINDADAO
20643 YABUT, ANNALYNLAXAMANA
20644 YABUT, DALE MYLENE DIAZ
20645 YABUT, JINGKY MAE ZAPLAN
20646 YABUT, JOHN KRISTOFFER TOLENTINO
20647 YABUT, JUBEN FEL MERCED
20648 YABUT, LEOVI JANE ICAWALO
20649 YACAP, LEA POSO
20650 YACAP, MELYCARFLORENCE SALABUQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:415 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20651 YACAT, ROMMEL ESPIRITU
20652 YACCAO, JOVY PASSIW
20653 YADAO, ANTONIOJR ROMASANTA
20654 YAGAO, MELODY GATMEN
20655 YAGO, MYLA MARGARETTE AMBROSIO
20656 YAGUSO, MARY CRIS TURNO
20657 YALONG, ALFIE BARROGA
20658 YAMBAO, ELIJAHBERMUDEZ
20659 YAMBAO, JONATHAN TIONGCO
20660 YAMBAO, MAELYNE LENEZO
20661 YAMBAO, RONALDO LENEZO
20662 YAMBOT, GEMMA REYES
20663 YAMIT, IMELDA ZAFRA
20664 YAMOG, CHERYL MALABJA
20665 YAMUT, MARIA EVELYN GALINATO
20666 YAMZON, CARLA JANINE HERNANDEZ
20667 YANAG, JENELENE MERTO
20668 YANGA, AURORA PEREZ
20669 YANGO, ANTONIODEL ROSARIO
20670 YANGO, JANICE DE BELEN
20671 YANGO, LEONARDO JR SORIANO
20672 YANO, LUVIEN JANE LARON
20673 YANSON, EDEN PANES
20674 YANSON, EDILVONNE JULAG-AY
20675 YAO, CARMEN PRUDENTE
20676 YAON, KATHERINE SAMPAYAN
20677 YAOS, DAISY MAGAN
20678 YAP, ANNABELLEARNAIZ
20679 YAP, ANNAROSE LINO
20680 YAP, CRISTINE ROSE OLANDESCA
20681 YAP, DIDITH TORRES
20682 YAP, HAYDEE ARIZA
20683 YAP, IRA SHARIANN MADERA
20684 YAP, KATHERINEDAGULO
20685 YAP, KAYLE JHAN LAM
20686 YAP, MARY ANN GRACE VIZMANOS
20687 YAP, NESTOR JRGALARIO
20688 YAP, RONILO CAMONOT
20689 YAP, SHIRAMAE SARABIA
20690 YAP, TERESA SALOME LUDOVICE
20691 YAPPARCON, SWERNETH BALOCO
20692 YARES, GERALDINE SHAREIGN CALAYCAY
20693 YASA, MERCIDITA GALICIA
20694 YASAY, ARNOLD DE GUZMAN
20695 YASAY, MARIA MONICA RODIL
20696 YASON, ROMMEL ECARO
20697 YATAN, NYMFA SHYR LARABAN
20698 YATAN, TOMASITO SUAZO
20699 YATCO, KRIZIA CHARMAINE GARCIA
20700 YAÑEZ, KAREN CAGARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:416 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20701 YBAÑEZ, EL MARK DURANGO
20702 YBAÑEZ, FERDINAND MARCHUS BASELERES
20703 YBAÑEZ, JULIE RIOS
20704 YBAÑEZ, KENT SORINGA
20705 YBAÑEZ, SHAN MAR SUERTIGOZA
20706 YBAÑEZ, ZORRENPATRICK CAÑETE
20707 YBURAN, JULIUSBRYAN OCAROL
20708 YECLA, DARIE JAVIER
20709 YEE, CHARLYNE DARL BECIETE
20710 YELO, RITCHEL JILL NECESARIO
20711 YGAY, CHERYL OMPOY
20712 YGOÑA, LIEZEL LEGARTE
20713 YIM, MARISSA VALIENTE
20714 YLAGAN, ANALYNVILLANUEVA
20715 YLAGAN, JOHN GALILEO CASTRO
20716 YLAGAN, MARIA ELIZABETH MARQUEZ
20717 YLANAN, CLAIREJOYCE TOBONGBANUA
20718 YLANAN, NEZEL MOLLEJON
20719 YLARAN, ARDANEGAIL PITOGO
20720 YLAYRON, MELISA CAPUL
20721 YMAS, DEXTER APORDO
20722 YNCIERTO, SHIELA VALLARTA
20723 YNION, MA CRISTINE SABANDO
20724 YNOT, CHRISTINE POTOT
20725 YOCTE, CHRISTIAN GERUNDIO
20726 YORAC, EVALENEANICOLA
20727 YORO, CEDRIC JOCES VILLEGAS
20728 YORO, KIMBERLYDE GUZMAN
20729 YOSORES, BEBSIE FAUNILLAN
20730 YOUNG, CHERYL CABUG
20731 YOUNG, FRANCIABABAO
20732 YOUNG, MOPEWM JAYONA
20733 YOURSUA, CHRISTIE MAE GONZALES
20734 YPANTO, ELIZABETH TANGCAWAN
20735 YPULONG, HEINERICH AGUS
20736 YRIGAN, KAREN DELIM
20737 YSATAM, FREDELINO BALTAZAR
20738 YTANG, FLORDY LASDUCE
20739 YTURRALDE, MICHELLYN MARCELO
20740 YU, ARIEL CHUA
20741 YU, BLANCHE LAM
20742 YU, IRWIN JEREMIAS FABELLA
20743 YU, JOANNA MARIE VALENZUELA
20744 YU, JOSIEMAE YAP
20745 YU, MARY CARELLOAYON
20746 YU, ROSE ANNE ALEGRE
20747 YUCADDI, JOMARJONATHAN HABBILING
20748 YUKI, IAN CRISTOPHER MAPUTI
20749 YULDE, AIZEL TAN
20750 YULDE, DANIDENFABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:417 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20751 YULE, EZEL HOMEO
20752 YUMANG, ROLANDO JR VALENZUELA
20753 YUMANG, SOLEDAD MIRANDA
20754 YUMOL, MERJORIE ORBILLO
20755 YUMUL, JELABELMANGUERRA
20756 YUMUL, JUVY SALCEDA
20757 YUMUL, MARY ANNE DELOS SANTOS
20758 YUMUL, REINA ROSS GIGA
20759 YUNGOD, OLIVERROSAGARAN
20760 YUNOS, JAMALIAH OLAMA
20761 YURAG, MATILDEMETCHACA
20762 YURAG, RAFAEL NARTEA
20763 YUSON, LUILA NOVA RUBIO
20764 YUSON, RECHEL CAÑADA
20765 YUSOP, ZORHAIDA HASAN
20766 YUSORES, JENNEFER DE DIOS
20767 YUTA, WINSTON TANDAAN
20768 YUTAN, FATIMA VILLAMARTIN
20769 YUTAN, LAVERNECAASI
20770 YUTUC, GENEL RAMOS
20771 YUVIENCO, COLLIN MORALES
20772 YUVIENCO, RIELA ROQUE
20773 ZABALA, APRIL GRANADEL
20774 ZABALA, JAYSONDONOR
20775 ZABALA, ZIONY LACO
20776 ZACARIA, HARODIN GUMAGA
20777 ZACARIAS, BRENDA VISPERAS
20778 ZACARIAS, DANICA ANA ALVENDIA
20779 ZAFE, JAY MARKBEO
20780 ZAFE, JULIUS POSADA
20781 ZAFE, LITO DELOS ANGELES
20782 ZAFRA, LEMUEL NELMIDA
20783 ZAIDE, SHEENA MANINGAS
20784 ZALDUA, ALVIN GARCIA
20785 ZALUAGA, FATIMA PELIGRINO
20786 ZALZOS, ALVIN VILLARICO
20787 ZAMBALES, NARDO BARRUGA
20788 ZAMORA, ARIEL IGNACIO
20789 ZAMORA, DIANNEBALAGA
20790 ZAMORA, EDWIN CABADLES
20791 ZAMORA, FLORENTINA FERRER
20792 ZAMORA, MANILYN HUGO
20793 ZAMORA, SHEILAGALLARDO
20794 ZAMORA, WELLY FERRER
20795 ZAMUDIO, JAY RUSTY DUMARAN
20796 ZAMUDIO, JENNIFER GARIGADE
20797 ZAMUDIO, YVANGEL LYN ANABAN
20798 ZANORIA, MIRIAM RABULAN
20799 ZANTUA, MARJORIE GENIO
20800 ZAPANTA, JOHN TOVI MEDIONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2012
Released on NOVEMBER 26, 2012 Page:418 of 418
Seq. No. N a m e
20801 ZAPANTA, MICHAEL CZAR CRISOSTOMO
20802 ZAPANTA, PRINCESS MARIANNE
20803 ZAPANTA, ZENITHA MARAÑON
20804 ZAPATOS, MAXIMO RETUERTO
20805 ZAPE, MARY JOYORLAIN
20806 ZARAGOZA, PRECIOUS LEYTE
20807 ZARATAN, ROSE ANN MANECLANG
20808 ZARATE, NIDA DOMINGO
20809 ZASPA, ANNALY DAILEG
20810 ZASPA, ASTROPHEL CASTRO
20811 ZAULDA, APRIL JOY LIBA
20812 ZAUSA, ANNIE SABINACIO
20813 ZAYCO, AURORA VISCA
20814 ZENAROSA, MA KRISALYN EVANGELISTA
20815 ZEPEDA, MILCHAVILLANUEVA
20816 ZERNA, GRACE DE LEON
20817 ZERNA, MICHAELRAY PADA
20818 ZERRUDO, ANNIEROSE JEROTA
20819 ZERRUDO, MA JESA AGUADERA
20820 ZERRUDO, RAZELLAGO
20821 ZINAMPAN, MEI ANN FABROS
20822 ZINGAPAN, MALOU BUTACAN
20823 ZITA, JACKLYN COLLADO
20824 ZOILO, MARIA JESSICA REYES
20825 ZOLINA, MARY GRACE TOCOL
20826 ZONIO, GESLY NACURAY
20827 ZONIO, RITCHELLE MASAGNAY
20828 ZORCA, RAMER IGCASENZA
20829 ZOSA, LEILANI TALA DIEZMO
20830 ZULITA, DAWN POLINAR
20831 ZULUETA, HAYDEE PALAGANAS
20832 ZULUETA, MARILYN CASTRO
20833 ZUNIEGA, RIZA SURAL
20834 ZUNIGA, ROMEL QUELNAT
NOTHING FOLLOWS------------
View the topnotchers and top schools lists

We wish all examinees the best!
Share this post to your friends and add a comment below.
 
Toggle Footer
TOP