Marine Engineer Officers Exam Results January 2011

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 959 out of 1,729 (55.5%) passed the various grades of the written phase of the MARINE ENGINEER OFFICERS LICENSURE EXAMINATIONS given by the Board for Marine Engineer Officers in Manila this January 2011.

View the topnotchers
View the performance of schools

The members of the Board for Marine Engineer Officers are Engr. Miguel O. Marasigan, Chairman; Engr. Victoriano A. Alojado, Engr. Ferdinand R. Pascua and Engr. Eldefonso G. Uba , Members.

The results were released after four (4) working days from the last day of examinations.

Registration for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Cards for those who are exempted in the practical assessment will start on Tuesday, February 1, 2011 until March 4, 2011 in the Central Office and on Tuesday, February 1, 2011 until February 28, 2011 in the Regional Offices.

In addition, 447 applicants were approved for upgrading without examination as Chief Marine Engineer Officers as per Board Res. No. 126 dated Sept. 21, 2010, Board Res. No. 135 dated Oct. 05, 2010, Board Res. No. 145 dated Oct. 27, 2010, Board Res. No. 154 dated Nov. 10, 2010, Board Res. No. 166 dated Nov. 30, 2010, Board Res. No. 176 dated Dec. 15, 2010, Board Res. No. 182 dated Dec. 30, 2010 and Board Res. No. 01(B) dated Jan. 7, 2011 Series of 2010 & 2011.

The oathtaking ceremony of the successful examinees as well as the previous ones who have not taken their Oath of Professional and those who opted to submit ERS Assessment Certificates will be held before the Board on Thursday, March 17, 2011 at 1:00 o’clock in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Roxas Boulevard, Manila.

Certificate of Competency and Certificate of Endorsement shall be distributed during the oathtaking ceremony to the Chief Engineers and Second Engineers who successfully passed the board examinations and completed the required STCW 95 compulsory training and sea service. They shall proceed to MEOD and STCW section for registration and validation as soon as possible in order to expedite the processing of the above-mentioned certificates.

Selling of oathtaking tickets will be from February 1, 2011 until March 16, 2011 at MEOD office only. NO SELLING OF TICKETS AT THE VENUE.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER OFFICER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on JANUARY 22 & 23, 2011
Released on JANUARY 27, 2011

1 DABLEO, JOSE BENNY AGUSTIN BEJO
2 FERNANDEZ, MARLON APOSAGA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
CHIEF MARINE ENGINEER OFFICER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment

1 AGREGADO, JOERY DE JUAN
2 AGUILON, FLORENCIO TUMAMBING
3 ANDOLOY, DANTE CASIS
4 ASIS, RAMIL MAIGUE
5 BALCE, GILBERT RAÑA
6 BOHOLANO, PRESLIX GELERA
7 CABAL, ROMELL CONFESOR
8 CASTILLO, QUINTIN JR OCSON
9 CERBANIA, CYRIL PADERNA
10 DAUBA, RICKY TAGALOG
11 DAYAG, RICKYNEL CRISTOBAL
12 EPILAN, OLIVER MALABAT
13 ESPIRITU, RAINERIO MESCALLADO
14 FILLE, LEO MORANDANTE
15 FRIAS, SIEGFREDO PAJARES
16 FUERZA, JAIME PEPITO
17 GATMAITAN, RAMIL CRUZ
18 IGUAN, JAKE GUMAN
19 ILAO, MANUEL JR CHENG
20 LAO, TIRSO CEBULANO
21 LELIS, AGUSTIN JR LAZARTE
22 MANRIQUE, ARIEL LLEÑAS
23 MASUCOL, DANILO GUMAPON
24 MURCIA, MARIO PALOSO
25 NECESITO, ARVIN JUNTELA
26 NIOLAR, ENRICO SAAVEDRA
27 PANES, JERAMEL AROTA
28 PENIERO, ROLFE JR JARUDA
29 PEÑAFLOR, ROBERTO CAYABYAB
30 RAFAEL, LOUIE APILADO
31 RAMOS, PABLITO JR LACSA
32 RELLOSA, IVAN DELOS SANTOS
33 RIVERA, VICTORIO RAMOS
34 ROCHAR, ROGELIO JR ZARSUELO
35 SAMBRANO, JUANITO JR NABARTEY
36 SAUL, ANGELO RECLA
37 SERRA, FLORENCIO III SEBASTIAN
38 SEVILLA, RAUL PANDACAN
39 SORIANO, MARIO JR MERCADO
40 SUBIA, JUAN JOSE III ROQUE
41 TAGHOY, ERIC ANUNCIADO
42 TUAZON, ROMMEL SICAT
43 VALDEZ, WENIFREDO MURODA
44 YGONIA, ANGELITO RECLOTA
45 ZAMORA, CHEERY ANN LABUYO
NOTHING FOLLOWS...................

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on JANUARY 22 & 23, 2011
Released on JANUARY 27, 2011

1 ABA-A, ARMANDO VILLAREJO
2 ABORDO, LENITO PELIGRO
3 ADLAWAN, ZANTEE FARIQ APOLINAR
4 ADRIATICO, RUBEN FAYTONE
5 AFALLA, JUANITO AMBROCIO JR JAMANDRE
6 AGQUIZ, VIRGILIO BAYUNGAN
7 AGRIAM, JOE ALEX GARDOSE
8 AHORRO, ARCHELOUS OSIA
9 ALCANTARA, JOEL DECENO
10 ALCAÑICES, DEXTER ALFEREZ
11 ALFEREZ, FAUSTINO JR HONCELADA
12 ALVAREZ, CESAR ACENA
13 ALVAREZ, NOEL AMANTE
14 AMADOR, ARNOLD CASTILLO
15 AMANTE, ELDWIN ABEJA
16 AMARO, GLENN ARAGDON
17 AMISCUA, RIC ANAM
18 ANGELES, ERWIN VILLAR
19 ANIVERSARIO, KIM BRYAN DELA PAZ
20 ANTONIO, RONNIE SANCHEZ
21 APUANG, JOEFFREY BUARON
22 ARASULA, NOEL LEONICO
23 ARCOS, NICOLAS ALIGANTE
24 ARDEÑO, LUCINO ANTOLINO
25 ARDON, ROSARIO INFANTADO
26 ARELLANO, JULIANITO BALACE
27 ARMENTA, CARLOS JR NONACEDO
28 ARRANCHADO, JOSEPH ALCANTARA
29 ARREGADAS, ALAN JR CABANGBANG
30 ARROJADO, FELIPE COYOCA
31 ATIBAGOS, MARLOWE CAÑETE
32 AUSTERO, JETHER FLOYD PAGONZAGA
33 AVENIDO, JOEL VANGUARDIA
34 AYOC, NESTOR BINWAG
35 AYON-AYON, JOEL PALERMO
36 BABIA, JUNIE BABAEL
37 BACALSO, ALEXES GALLERON
38 BAGUIO, TIMOTEO BENANEVA
39 BALA, LORETO DAHILIG
40 BANDIOLA, ARVIN AMAR
41 BARON, RANDY
42 BATAAN, ARMANDO JR CALEDA
43 BAYLOCON, JOHN CAUSING
44 BELANO, SIEGFRED VALIN
45 BELGA, ANDRES JR SEVILLA
46 BELONIO, LANIER DEPITA
47 BENSI, CHEVARRI PATALINJUG
48 BERCERO, DANIEL GERALDEZ
49 BERCIDE, JOSE FELIX PIROTE
50 BERGONIA, ROGELIO BARTIDO
51 BERNAL, RICKY GOMEZ
52 BOLARIO, RUDOLF TALOWA
53 BONAOBRA, JESUS DIFUNTORUM
54 BONIFACIO, RENATO ODELMO
55 BONOTANO, RUEL IGNACIO
56 BONTILAO, ROBERTO BELDAD
57 BORJA, JOVENILE PASCUA
58 BRACEROS, JOVENCIO JR CONSIGNA
59 BUERE, SANTIAGO JR COSTA
60 BURGOS, KENNETTE PALMERO
61 CABALLERO, RAUL AMORANTO
62 CABRERA, ARNOLD GERALDE
63 CABRERA, JOHN AMILON ANTARAN
64 CABRERA, RODRIGO LARIOS
65 CABRIGA, ARIEL CABUYAO
66 CACACHA, ELY DELA TORRE
67 CACATIAN, ROEL LABRADOR
68 CAIRO, DANILO BATOMALAQUE
69 CALLUENG, EDMER MERCADO
70 CAMARAO, ABELARDO RAMOS
71 CAMO, JOSELITO MANONGSONG
72 CAMUS, JESSIE REY CAGAMPANG
73 CARTAGENA, RONALDO PIRANTE
74 CASTRO, DENNIS PADALHIN
75 CATEDRAL, BENITO APELADOR
76 CAUBAT, DOMINADOR NUDAS
77 CAYANAN, DEXTER SABIDO
78 CEPEDA, TIRSO BACALING
79 CERBO, JOEL TANATE
80 CONTEMPLADO, OSWALDO LAMOSTI
81 CONTRANO, JEFFRIE COSINO
82 CORONADO, RODOLFO JR TABLAZON
83 COSTELO, PEDRO ABESTROS
84 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL RABE
85 CUEVAS, ROMMEL CU
86 CULILAP, ARTEMIO JR DE GUZMAN
87 DALAG, JOSEFINO DE SOTTO
88 DANZALAN, DANIEL LEZACA
89 DE ASIS, ALEXIS APIADO
90 DE GUZMAN, RANDIE AGBING
91 DE LA FUENTE, LOUIE IBARRIENTOS
92 DE LA ROSA, LUISITO LIMBO
93 DE LARA, NARCISO VERA
94 DEBARBO, NOEL HOMBRE
95 DEGORIO, CORNELIO LIBUNAO
96 DEL AYRE, ALLEN REMOH DAVID
97 DEL CASTILLO, JOEBEL CORDERO
98 DEL PILAR, AUDY FUENTES
99 DELA CRUZ, ANTONIO NUDO
100 DELA CRUZ, EDUARDO BARRA
101 DELIGENTE, CZARDO LIM
102 DELOS REYES, JOEL MACADANGDANG
103 DELOS SANTOS, JOHN REGAN MAQUIDDANG
104 DELOS SANTOS, NESTOR JR PRADO
105 DESABELLA, REYNALDO VENTURADO
106 DESEO, HERMENIO JR BANATE
107 DESTAO, MIZRAEL SALCEDO
108 DIN, ALLAN DIMACALI
109 DOCE, ARNOLD DORILAG
110 DUEÑAS, JONATHAN JR MAPAS
111 DULAY, ELMER CARBONEL
112 DUMO, RENANTE RAZO
113 EMPEDRADO, LINO JUN TORRALBA
114 EMPENADO, ANTONIO ESRAME
115 ESCABARTE, BIENVENIDO JR RAMOS
116 ESCOBIDO, GEORGE GALAURA
117 ESCUADRO, GILBERT LONGCOB
118 ESMATAO, ARNEL NILLOS
119 ESPINOSA, SONNY PANCHO
120 ESPOLE, GENE NOCHETE
121 ESTOREON, JESUS FLORES
122 ESTRADA, BUENERJES JR GALONO
123 ESTRADA, REYNALDO JR MANGASEP
124 FAJA, DOMINGO PEREZ
125 FAJELGA, NEREO RABASA
126 FARIN, DANIEL CASAS
127 FERNAN, JOEL MANDAUE
128 FERNANDO, COLIN ARIAS
129 FLORENTINO, RONALD RICO DUMALAOCO
130 FLORIDA, CESAR TABLO
131 FORMENTO, VLADIMIR FALLARIA
132 FRANCISCO, ROBERT HASSAN PAMA
133 FRIOLO, RAUL DIMAYMAY
134 FRONTERAS, BERNARDO ARCILLA
135 FULLO, ANTHONY SIAO
136 GABO, SONNY PAJARILLO
137 GABRIEL, FRANCIS RYAN BALONDO
138 GADAYAN, RICKY SUERTE
139 GAID, PRESENCIO SACALA
140 GALANG, ARIS SANTOS
141 GALLARON, JOSE MARK RYAN ARADA
142 GARCIA, ELMER REYES
143 GARCIA, LEO ALDEA
144 GARCIA, VICTOR TUPAS
145 GARING, ADMAR BALANO
146 GATUS, CESAR CAPERAL
147 GENTROLES, SUFRONIO CABALUNA
148 GERARDO, GILBERT GUANSING
149 GEROCA, EDGAR TABALINA
150 GIBO, RAUL GONZALES
151 GOYONG, BONIFACIO JR MANIJA
152 GREGORIOS, JOAQUIN JR DRILON
153 GULMAYO, DANILO JR PACLIBAR
154 GUTIERREZ, CHRISTIAN ISLETA
155 HERNAEZ, ALDWIN MUTUC
156 HICARTE, RAMON RANCES
157 HOFILEÑA, JOSUE JR YANSON
158 HOLGADO, PEPITO MARASIGAN
159 HUESCA, SALVADOR COCA
160 ICALLA, IRVING PASCUA
161 ILUSTRE, NAPOLEON JR FAMADOR
162 IMPREDO, ARNEL MALATE
163 ISIDRO, RUELITO VERANIA
164 ISURITA, ALVIN SALUDES
165 JACOB, DARIO RAMOS
166 JIMENO, JIBBS BELANIO
167 JOSE, EMMANUEL JR ORROZ
168 JUMAWAN, DEVIZONES BALOS
169 LACANILAO, RUSSELL BRAZAL
170 LACUESTA, CLARENCE ADZUARA
171 LAOAGAN, SAMSON LABARO
172 LAPATING, FEDIES WILLIAM PALEC
173 LEAL, AR JUN LIBA
174 LEE, JAN MARC MERCADO
175 LENGWA, CRISTOBAL WAGSEY
176 LIBRADA, RODERICK DIZON
177 LINO, ENRIQUITO CACAM
178 LOBCHOY, JONATHAN JR DOMEREZ
179 LOGARTA, RESTY NEIL TEOPE
180 LOPEZ, HANZEL LAPIDANTE
181 LOPEZ, JEMENIANO OLPINDO
182 LUCERO, WINIFREDO TAMBA
183 LUNA, ANTHONY JOFIL BANTILLO
184 LUNA, JASON LABASTIDA
185 MABALOT, ESPIRIDION III BRILLANTES
186 MABALOT, ROBERTO MACATULA
187 MADRID, JOHN ROBERT ORASA
188 MAGBANUA, JOHN PATRICK JUDITH
189 MAGCAMIT, ALLAN CANETE
190 MAGHANAY, VICENTE LANDICHO
191 MAGRO, WILLIAM EMPERADO
192 MAGYAWI, ALFEO PRODIGALIDAD
193 MALLORCA, DALE GALLO
194 MALONZO, NORMAN CONDECIDO
195 MANEJA, HARNEY DE LOS REYES
196 MANIQUIZ, RIZALDY DE GUZMAN
197 MANLEGRO, RAFAEL FERNANDEZ
198 MANUEL, RESTY BARTOLO
199 MAQUILANG, ESTEBAN GONZAGA
200 MARRON, FLORENTINO NAGTALON
201 MEDIAVILLA, NEIL GAVIN
202 MEJICA, MICHAEL
203 MELENDEZ, LARRY BAUTISTA
204 MENDOZA, NIMROD AGOT
205 MILLANES, LEMUEL EDER
206 MINGARACAL, ORLANDO ELIVAZO
207 MIRAL, WILSON VALLE
208 MIRO, ROMMEL PUNTUAL
209 MISA, VICENTE JR FAJARDO
210 MONTARDE, EMMANUEL SAN JOAQUIN
211 MONTECASTRO, ERNESTO BASCO
212 MONTECILLO, JUMMEL CABRERA
213 MORALES, JUNJUN FUENTES
214 MORALES, ROLAN ALLAS
215 MORALES, ROMEO JR NAOE
216 MORIN, IRISH GABRILLO
217 NADELA, ALLAN AMODIA
218 NEDULA, JEFF ALIPIN
219 NICMIC, FORDNANDO CALUMPIT
220 NOOB, EDILBERT BUNTAG
221 NOVAL, JERRY ABALLE
222 NUESCA, EDGAR NARDO
223 OCATE, RICARDO JARCE
224 OCTAVIO, ROBERTO JR LIBO-ON
225 OLIMAN, ALEX ESTRADA
226 OLVIDA, DELFIN JR PITALLO
227 ORIBELLO, BRIAN JAMES CABRERA
228 ORTEGA, JUN NAPA
229 PAGUNSAN, RONNIE JORDAN
230 PALICPIC, RICARDO CABRAL
231 PALOMARES, ALEX YTAC
232 PALUMAYAN, WILBERT SERA
233 PARAGAS, JOEL CABURAL
234 PARALLAG, ALLAN MARTIN
235 PARAN, LEOPOLDO JR ORTIZ
236 PAREDES, ROMEO PALAY
237 PARENIA, AUGUSTO CASTRO
238 PASTOLERO, GLEN EMMANUEL PEREMNE
239 PATINDOL, JOSITO ABUDE
240 PAYUYO, ALBERT FORONDA
241 PEREZ, DONEL SY
242 PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS EXEQUIEL SAUNAR
243 PERICO, MARIEL LINSANGAN
244 PEÑARANDA, RESTITUTO PACLIBARE
245 PORRAS, REYNALDO MALCON
246 PORTUGAL, MANUEL FROILAN BUSTAMANTE
247 PRADA, NOEL GOBELAB
248 PURQUED, LOUIE LAGRIMAS
249 QUESADA, MARCELINO QUILARTO
250 QUEÑONES, SHERLITO JR AM-SIS
251 QUIBAN, ROLANDO ANSONG
252 QUILLO, ANTONIO ECO
253 QUIRAO, JOSE SUNNY SILVINO
254 RAMIREZ, RAMIR GEPIGA
255 RAMISO, FERDINAND BOLANTE
256 RAMOS, PEEJAY REYES
257 RAPES, RYAN AROZ
258 RAZOTE, RICARDO JR SUMAIT
259 REFORSADO, RYAN SALCEDA
260 REGALADO, SOL TEODOSIO
261 REODIQUE, RYAN GAMMAD
262 RETAZO, GIOVANNI VILLALUNA
263 RODEROS, LORETO JR TORENO
264 ROJAS, GERARDO PLANTERAS
265 ROMERO, KEV JOHNIS ROMA
266 ROSALES, CRISOSTOMO GARCIA
267 ROTA, MARCELINO JR JUMAMOY
268 ROXAS, GENIE TAMBAL
269 SABA, MARCIAL II BONAOBRA
270 SABAN, ALBERT JARANTILLA
271 SABILLENA, ARISTOTLE UBANA
272 SABONDO, GREGORIO MADEJA
273 SACUPAYO, GILBERT MORALES
274 SALARDA, FINAN AMARILLO
275 SALVE, DARIO LORCA
276 SAMOLE, JEORGE BENDIAN
277 SANCHEZ, JENNY FRONDOZO
278 SANTOS, ALVIN TAMANI
279 SANTOS, DAVID JR GENOVEA
280 SARATE, REY SALUDARES
281 SARMIENTO, ALEXANDER QUIJANO
282 SAYSON, JONATHAN SAMOYA
283 SECRETO, CHRISTOPHER DAVID
284 SENO, JOHN PAUL DE LEON
285 SERVIDAD, MARLON ROSALES
286 SICABALO, CHARLIE BUHIAN
287 SIKAT, ENGRACIO JR ODRADA
288 SIMBORIO, MEL JAN SALARDA
289 SINABAN, DANILO ALAVA
290 SORIANO, RHEINER DUCUSIN
291 SUBALDO, JOSE LATORRE
292 SUBONG, BONIFACIO JR PECTO
293 SUMAMPONG, JOEL ORIAS
294 SUQUIB, REY AMAD
295 TABON, NENITO REPOLLO
296 TABOTABO, TIRSO MAGHANOY
297 TABURADA, ALLAN COLISAO
298 TACUYAN, BENJIE LLORENTE
299 TAGLE, FRANCISCO JR LANDAGAN
300 TAGUIBAO, ROEL ADARNE
301 TAMBAL, DONALD TACURDA
302 TASIO, IREN BECERA
303 TESORO, LESTER LAGUARTILLA
304 TIMBAL, MAXIMO JR CADELIÑA
305 TINGCANG, JOVITO LAURE
306 TORRES, JOSE ARQUILLO
307 TORREVILLAS, JOSELITO AGUSTIN
308 TRABALLO, WILFREDO CIAR
309 TRAJICO, ARNIEL TORRELIZA
310 UBOD, SCHLEYER LAMANILAO
311 UNGOS, CIPRIANO ABAD
312 URBANOZO, RICHARD NELMIDA
313 UYAMMI, KELVIN NICK CABBIGAT
314 UYANGUREN, EDILLEO BELTRAN
315 VALENTINO, JOFREE VINLUAN
316 VALERA, ROBERT DE GUZMAN
317 VALLEDOR, FERNANDO VILLANUEVA
318 VENTURA, BRIAN CACHARO
319 VERDE, JONATHAN CAYABYAB
320 VICENTE, EDGAR FAJARDO
321 VILLAFUERTE, JULIE LLEGO
322 VILLALOBOS, DWIGHT BASILIO
323 VILLAMAYOR, RELITO JR BALMEO
324 VILLANUEVA, DENNIS MAGRACIA
325 VILLEGAS, ARNEL PONTEJO
326 YANSON, MARGARITO JR GRANZO
327 YOSORES, MARLON PAGE
328 ZENAROSA, ARJAY DELA PEÑA
329 ZOZOBRADO, SULPICIO MARTINEZ
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------


The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment

1 ABUEL, REYNALDO BERDIN
2 ACERO, RONALD LOPEZ
3 ACOSTA, ELPIDIO AGUSTIN
4 ACOSTA, NOELLO BOTON
5 ACTA, ARCENIO JR VILLASORCA
6 AGCAOILI, ROGELIO DAGURO
7 ALAYON, ANATALIO JR ALMODIEL
8 ALBORES, ORLANDO ALVARADO
9 ALONE, MARVIN CRIS INTERVENCION
10 ALTAYA, ANTONIO JR MAURICIO
11 ALVEZ, RAFAEL CARINGAL
12 ARTOZA, ERWIN AURE
13 BALCE, WILBERT RAÑA
14 BARLAS, RAUL DIAMOS
15 BAUTISTA, ENGEL MARC DE LOS REYES
16 BELARMINO, REY REYNANTE
17 BELEN, EDGARDO SANTOS
18 BILANG, RANEL TILAO
19 CRUZ, ANGELO SANTOS
20 CRUZ, ROEL EUGENIO
21 CULAJARA, JAY REYES
22 DAVID, ROMMAR VEN
23 DE GUZMAN, VIRGEL OLIVEROS
24 DE LARA, REYNALDO JOSON
25 DRAPER, ARNEL CABRELA
26 ENTIA, EDILBERTO GALLEGO
27 ESTRADA, REY OLIVER VELOZA
28 FLAGA, MARIO LEO HAGUISAN
29 FLORES, FRANCIS DIONISIO
30 FLORIN, JAVED BUENAVISTA
31 FULO, MARCO EMBILE
32 GANGANO, JAY PEROLINA
33 GORGONIO, JOEFFREY CALANO
34 HERNANDEZ, RANELFO MALAPITAN
35 ILAGAN, CEAZAR PLATA
36 ITOMAY, SALVADOR BANDINO
37 LACEDA, RICKY DE LA ROSA
38 LAGLIVA, ALLAN PADILLA
39 LAMPA, WILLIAM SANTOS
40 LARCE, EDWIN LAURINARIA
41 LAUDATO, ROBERTO PLATINO
42 LLAVORE, ALFREDO JR QUIBUAL
43 MALUTAO, JOVEN EGUIA
44 MANALILI, RENATO BARILLA
45 MELECIO, JOSE ERIC GULTIANO
46 MICUA, JAMES GUMBAN
47 MORON, JASON RONALD TOLARBA
48 NEO, GAVINO TERCERO
49 NIEVA, CIRILO III ANGELES
50 OCSILLOS, EDUARDO LUCZON


The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
SECOND MARINE ENGINEER OFFICER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)
Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment

51 ORTEGA, PORCILO URRIZA
52 PANG-OT, MARUEL LALES
53 PASTELERO, ALDRIN BANAGAN
54 PERNES, JOSE MARIA BALDOMERO
55 PEÑARUBIA, ALEJANDRO RIVAMONTE
56 QUINAL, DANTE JR TRINIDAD
57 RENOMERON, FELJOHN GRAPANI
58 REYES, JOSEPH ALEXANDER CENTENO
59 SACEDOR, WALTER MESIAS
60 SAGUM, ESTELITO MANALOS
61 SALAMIDA, EFREN AQUINO
62 SAPUGAY, ALEX SABLADA
63 STA INES, CHARLITO FLORES
64 TAGUIAM, TIMOTHY AGRADO
65 TOLENTINO, FRANKLIN VENCILAW
66 ULAN, ERLEOVENER EUGENIO
67 URMATAM, JASON NICOLAS
68 VALENZUELA, ALEXANDER CASTANEDA
69 VELASCO, ARNOLD ADRES
70 VILLA, CARLAN ESPOLE
71 VILLAMIL, FERDINAND CLAVERIA
72 ZAMBRANO, DENNIS SIRUMA
NOTHING FOLLOWS...................

Roll of Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION-(WRITTEN PHASE)
Held on JANUARY 22 & 23, 2011
Released on JANUARY 27, 2011

1 ABA, ROBERT YUSON
2 ABAGATNAN, ELMAR DE LA CRUZ
3 ABAO, SANTIAGO JR LLOREN
4 ABARICO, SIDNEY CANO
5 ABAÑO, ARGIE CABANGBANG
6 ABELLANEDA, FELIPE JR ARIONG
7 ABELLAR, GABRIEL NAGA
8 ABELLAR, JOSEPH CASTOR
9 ABENDAN, JOMAR GONZAGA
10 ADAME, ALVIN ANTHONY MENDOZA
11 ADAYA, ARISOL JONG FABELLA
12 ADIONG, MARK JULIUS MONARCA
13 ADOLFO, VAN GEORGE PATOS
14 ADORA, ARVIN ANDRES
15 AGIR, DELFIN SAYCON
16 AGPALO, JAY PEE DELA CRUZ
17 AGRIMANO, MARY ANN RAMIREZ
18 AGUTAYA, ERNEST ALWIN WATIWAT
19 ALACDIS, ADOR SANTIBAN
20 ALBARIDA, ALEJANDRO JR PARADO
21 ALCOBILLA, WALTER REYVIE BERANO
22 ALEJANDRO, ANGEL JR PASADILLA
23 ALINGAL, LEMUEL SAYON
24 AMADA, ARNOLD AMPATIN
25 AMADOR, DANNY SANTOLORIN
26 AMIDO, RONALDO ALCANTARA
27 AMOGUIS, STEWARD SARAZA
28 AMORES, IBONY VALO
29 ANCIRO, DANTE JR REGENCIA
30 ANDALECIO, NICANOR JR NAVARRA
31 ANDAYA, RANNEL MALALUAN
32 ANDRES, GILBERT JUAN
33 APIADO, NOEL ABONG
34 ARANCON, ISABELO JR DUMALUAN
35 ARCAYERA, MORRIS RYAN PONCE
36 ARENZA, ROBERT TEVES
37 AREVALO, REMY RUIZO
38 AREZO, RODELIO BARRIOS
39 ARICO, DOMELY LONZANEDA
40 ARIZAPA, DANIEL BONGA
41 ARLOS, MEL JOHN BANDICO
42 ARPON, FRANCISCO III CHAVEZ
43 ARTANA, SALVADOR JR DIO
44 ASA, EDWARD DE GUZMAN
45 ATENCIA, MANUEL III ENERLAN
46 ATICALDO, CLARITO JR POLIQUIT
47 ATOK, PATERNO KAAGBAY
48 AVENIDO, KENNETH ANDREW DINOLANG
49 BAAY, JANUS LOSORATA
50 BACAL, ROLDAN HALOS
51 BAGARES, DETERLINO JR GO
52 BALAWAN, JUNGIE ALUYEN
53 BALINTAG, BRIAN REY FELIPE
54 BALISTOY, RHEY MART ARIOLA
55 BALLESTEROS, DAVE NACU
56 BANGGA, ROMMEL VICARIO
57 BANGOY, RAYMOND ETULLE
58 BARILLO, REYNALD ISOGAN
59 BARTOLOME, ALAN DUMANGCAS
60 BATALLADOR, REMMER PEÑALBER
61 BATALLONES, JOHN PAUL MALONES
62 BATION, ED SUMALPONG
63 BAUTISTA, JEFFERSON GALICIA
64 BAYLE, ALFREDO GALVAN
65 BAYONA, BENJIE LEONARD OREN
66 BAYONITO, ROMMEL RAMOS
67 BEDRIO, JAYSON JIMENA
68 BENSI, SAJID PATALINGHUG
69 BERNAL, CLARENCE SAYO
70 BERNARDO, FEDERICO RADAM
71 BIBANCO, KRIS VINCENT ALVAREZ
72 BIBAT, ELVIS ATAN
73 BIHAG, RYAN NAZARIONDA
74 BILAG, MICHAEL CULLIAO
75 BINONDO, DOMINIC DIMOL
76 BIROSEL, HARRISH OLEA
77 BIWIT, DARYL GANGANGAN
78 BOLIBAR, JOEL CANTANERO
79 BONETE, ARIEL
80 BONGHANOY, CHARITO CODEZAR
81 BONITES, NEO BOLUSO
82 BORJA, MOISES JR SALINO
83 BOSTON, VINCENT DAYO
84 BRIONES, NORMAN BARCEBAL
85 BUDOSO, MICHAEL BUENVENIDA
86 BUENDIA, JAYMAR CABARON
87 BUNQUIN, FRANCISCO BRUCAL
88 BURO, JOACIN OBIAL
89 CABILES, LORENZO RINGO ANDRES
90 CABLING, JENS OLE ABADILLA
91 CADANGEN, ARIEL TUACAN
92 CAGUIAT, PETER CLARON MACAPAGAL
93 CALAJATAN, RHONEMAR CLARO
94 CAMPO, BRYNDELL MASIBA
95 CANDELARIO, JONALD DAYON
96 CAPELO, KRISTOFFER JOSEF DE TORRES
97 CAPIN, JERRY BARREGA
98 CARILLO, CHRISTOPHERE ABANG
99 CARPIO, ARMAND PAUL ANGELES
100 CASARIGO, REY DEBVO
101 CASTAÑOS, WILLIAM MEÑOZA
102 CASTRO, MARK ORDOÑEZ
103 CASTRO, ROLAND DAGO-OC
104 CASTRO, VICENTE JR ENAD
105 CATALLA, JAYSON DAGAAS
106 CATAMORA, RICHARD TUMABINI
107 CATIPUNAN, JOEL ABUNIAWAN
108 CATUBAY, RAMONITO TANIOLA
109 CEA, FRANCIS CECISTA
110 CELINDRO, ANTHONY MONEGRO
111 CENA, ARNEL ACUÑA
112 CEPE, GIL SALUTA
113 CHAN, MARCK DAVID ALAMBRA
114 CHEN, SIMON JR EVANGELISTA
115 COLANDOG, HARVEY LAO
116 CONDE, GILBERTO RODRIGO
117 CONSUELO, MICHAEL CAMASO
118 CORDA, MELVIN VEGAFRIA
119 CORONEL, JERICO IRASGA
120 CORRO, MANUEL PODADERA
121 COSEP, HELNIR AYA-AY
122 COSTA, RALPH JASON DONAIRE
123 COSTALES, DAVID RUSIT
124 CRISOL, JOVEN DIMAS
125 CRISTOBAL, TITO TORRES
126 CRUZ, MOISES ALABATA
127 CRUZ, ROMMEL RAMOS
128 CUBELO, RYAN JAY SEJISMUNDO
129 DADIOS, RONALD AVENO
130 DAGAMI, ALBERT SAMAR
131 DAGOC, DAX MICHAEL AL-OS
132 DALAN, LLOYD SIDA
133 DANIEL, ALDEN GUION
134 DASAL, ENRICO JR GELOGO
135 DAYADAY, ROEL LARAYA
136 DAYAO, JEHLEE JAY BERNARDO
137 DAYAWON, JOSE DE NAVA
138 DAYHOP, JIM ACAIN
139 DE GUZMAN, ERNESTO JR DELOS REYES
140 DE GUZMAN, MILAN PAEL
141 DE LARA, VICENTE RIBO
142 DE LOS SANTOS, EDMAR BAGNAIS
143 DE VERA, ARNALDO SALVADOR
144 DECIERTO, ROGER BANSON
145 DECIPULO, JUNALD CABRERA
146 DEDEL, JOSE JOEVAN BANIEL
147 DEGANO, JOSEPH SALCEDA
148 DEGRANO, KRYN ROXELLE GAYHE
149 DELA CRUZ, CAMILO GANACIAS
150 DELA CRUZ, FRANCHELLE CASTRO
151 DELA CRUZ, HILARIO JR AGUIRRE
152 DELACRUZ, DANTE JR BURDEN
153 DELARMENTE, JEFFREY CAÑONEO
154 DELICANO, JEFFREY CASPE
155 DELOSO, REY SIMACON
156 DENIEGA, JOEMAR DIAZ
157 DESCARIAL, MARK JOHN BETITA
158 DESCARTIN, FRANKLIN METILLO
159 DIAGRO, MARINA FERNANDEZ
160 DIANSAY, MICHAEL JOHN OLORVIDA
161 DIAZ, FRANKLU EVANGELISTA
162 DIEZ, JIM HUCKIN BANTAS
163 DIONGZON, GENESIS DEL CORRO
164 DIONISIO, ELYZER VENTURA
165 DIZON, JERAMEEL TECSON
166 DOLOIRAS, SHERJAY NOGALES
167 DOMINGO, RENDELL SANTIAGO
168 DONAIRE, JOHN PAUL OLMEDA
169 DOROTEO, DONNIE VENTURA
170 DUCO, DANILO JR DE LA PAZ
171 DUERO, AUGUSTO JESUS ROSERO
172 DUEÑAS, GRELLY LANDICHO
173 DUMAGAT, KENNY NOEL VILLANUEVA
174 DUMALAG, MARIO DEPANAY
175 DUREZA, RENE CASARIA
176 EBON, ROMMEL SULIT
177 EBORA, DEXTER DIMASACAT
178 EBREO, POL ELWOOD DONGSAL
179 EDJAN, ISRAEL SUBELDIA
180 EGUALAN, BENJIE SEGOVIA
181 ELIAS, BERT SAGUN
182 ELORDE, GIOVANNI SALONOY
183 EMBOLTORIO, JOSEPH ZAUSA
184 ENCISO, RALPH JOWELL GOROSPE
185 ENDRIGA, CARLO RUSTY YUPANO
186 ENGUITO, RANNY NODALO
187 ENRICO, ROGELIO MANIBOG
188 ERECE, RECTO GAMUNDOY
189 ESCALA, JOSEPH BRIANNE SEÑO
190 ESCALANTE, PAOLO GRINGO TADURAN
191 ESCARTIN, CREZVIC GERAFUSCO
192 ESIO, MARLON CORTES
193 ESPADA, ROGELIO JR ORIEMO
194 ESPAÑOLA, RAINIER CATAGUE
195 ESPIRITU, MARK ANTHONY GREGORIO
196 ESPIRITU, OMAR SEVILLA
197 ESTEBAN, FRANCIS BARRIENTOS
198 ESTRELLADO, REX CARLO ENCINARES
199 FABIANTES, ANDREW FRITZ GALON
200 FAJARDO, ERNAN LUCERO
201 FALCOTELO, JAYLORD BATARIO
202 FEGIDERO, JOSEPH ERIC ISLAO
203 FERNANDEZ, MARK WILSON TAN
204 FEROLINO, RANDY FERNANDEZ
205 FESTEJO, DEO GRATIAS LUBIANO
206 FLAMIANO, MARLON GALVE
207 FLORANDA, ARNEL HAPON
208 FLORES, ALEX CAMACHO
209 FLORES, CHRISTOPHER LEONARDO
210 FORMANES, DOMINADOR JR GIVERA
211 FORMANES, LEOPOLDO ROSALES
212 FUERTEZ, FRANKIE PASCUAL
213 GABATON, GENERIE SIONOSA
214 GABLINES, MARESIO HINGABAY
215 GAFFUD, SANDY JUAN
216 GAID, RAYMOND GLYN DADULO
217 GALLANO, ANDRIE LANANTE
218 GALVEZ, NOEL JR PABUCAYA
219 GALVEZ, ROGELIO BIDLAN
220 GAQUIT, BENJAMIN JR ABORITA
221 GARIN, PEDRO JR CAOILE
222 GARROVILLO, JERO GABALES
223 GASCON, JONATHANIEL CAGAOAN
224 GATCHITORENA, ISMAEL TABJAN
225 GATMAITAN, ARMAN GIL FAJARDO
226 GECOSALA, JERRY YEBAN
227 GENERAL, JOSEPH FACTOR
228 GENON, JUBETH PATERES
229 GERE, JEREMIAH BUNILLA
230 GERMIA, WALTER MOLINA
231 GERONDIO, GILBERT MONTE
232 GICA, CANDELARIO QUIATSON
233 GOBOY, JOE VINCENT AGUILAR
234 GOLIS, HEZEKIAH RAY CONDEZA
235 GOLOSINO, ROBERTH PLATINO
236 GONO, JESTONI BOSTON
237 GONZAGA, RODEL BALTES
238 GONZALES, JAIME FERNANDEZ
239 GONZALES, LEONARDO JR DEL CARMEN
240 GUARTE, JUNRAY MERANO
241 GUILLEMER, WINDER DIEGOR
242 GUILLERMO, RUFFY CUSON
243 GUINITA, EARL JUDE CAPUTOL
244 GULA, NOEL MONREAL
245 HADAP, BENITO LACADEN
246 HECHANOVA, JOEMAR ORETA
247 HERRERA, BILLY JOE OLIVAREZ
248 HERVAS, BRENDO SA-AC
249 HILARIO, CLEOFAS TANDOG
250 HIPIGA, MICHAEL SALABE
251 HORTELANO, JESRALLE BARORO
252 IGNACIO, REYNOLD TARRO
253 ILUSTRISIMO, LEO SUAN
254 INDICO, ERNIE ARTICULO
255 INDONILLA, BENVINIDO VALLEJO
256 INDOY, MANOLITO LAYSON
257 INES, JAMES REYES
258 ISBERTO, MICHAEL MAGHIBON
259 ISMAIL, HANI LUSTRIA
260 JALA, DAN DARYL ARNADO
261 JAPSON, LEONARDO JR PAGAR
262 JASA, JERSON SALMORIN
263 KOH, KINGSLEY DELA CRUZ
264 LACAMBRA, GONZALO JR ROSEL
265 LAGAHUYA, ARIS ELEM
266 LAGRADILLA, VIP MENRIL ORDIZ
267 LAGRIMAS, EASTERITY FAYE BANDAS
268 LAOLAO, REX DAPATNAPO
269 LAPIRA, FERDINAND CRUZ
270 LAPOSTRE, GARRY BARRERA
271 LATOY, MARLITO JR YUGO
272 LAURITO, RAY SANTIAGO GONZAGA
273 LERION, MONSELETO GUJILDE
274 LERIOS, FELIPE JR CARTEL
275 LIBAO, JOSE JR BALMORES
276 LIM, MICHEAL ALDEN CAMINS
277 LIQUIGAN, MARLO DELA CRUZ
278 LLANOS, JOSEPH LLENA
279 LOBO, BROSLEE GACITA
280 LOBRIDO, RENE VIL SALUTIN
281 LONGCOP, MICHAEL
282 LOTERTE, GIOVANNI JR TORRENTE
283 LOYOLA, RYAN MACAVINTA
284 LOZANO, NOEL NUQUI
285 LUCIANO, RODEL CARLO REYES
286 LUMACTOD, ARLAN TABANG
287 MACAHIBAG, MIGUEL DIVINO
288 MACARAYA, BENITO BACARISAS
289 MACATANGAY, ROMEO RAMIREZ
290 MADEJAS, GARTH BANDEJO
291 MAGBANUA, JEMSON BARDULLAS
292 MAGHARING, ROBERTO MANGILOG
293 MAGLASANG, JASON ZAFRA
294 MAGNO, JEFFREY CAMBEL
295 MAHINAY, ERWIN YANGO
296 MAKIPUTIN, RONEL ITANG
297 MALIBIRAN, ARTURO APIN
298 MALLARI, ANGEL REGUALOS
299 MALUBAY, RUBEN ARONG
300 MANSION, JUANITO JR REDOBLADO
301 MANTUHAC, RAY STEPHEN MANTOS
302 MANUEL, JULIUS AÑO
303 MANZO, TOR CUIZON
304 MAPANAO, DARWIN PARDIÑEZ
305 MARANAN, MELVIN BISA
306 MARCHAN, FROILAN JOCSON
307 MARINDUQUE, LINO JR DUCAY
308 MARQUEZ, ROGER MUYCO
309 MARTINEZ, ALEXANDER JR CELESTIAL
310 MASAYDA, DHEXTER GALAMGAM
311 MATAGAY, KRIS MICHELSON BATANG
312 MATEO, LEDEVICO URAYAN
313 MATIC, ENRIQUE JR MAMALATEO
314 MATULA, RODEL SEVILLA
315 MAULLON, REAGAN ASIS
316 MAURICIO, ALLAN BABARAN
317 MERCADO, ARNIE IGLESIA
318 MISAGAL, AQUINO QUILARTO
319 MOLANO, MIKE GRIEGOR GOMEZ
320 MOLINA, ARGIE PALOMAR
321 MONGHIT, ANDERSON FELIPE PLAZA
322 MONTANA, NELSON CUYOS
323 MONTEMAYOR, ROLANDO LINGAD
324 MONTENEGRO, RODNEY JORDAN
325 MORADAS, MOISES QUEZON
326 MORALES, ALFREDO BALBOA
327 NACUSPAG, MELCHEAN NAM-AY
328 NALO, RENNEL COMESO
329 NARONA, EDMAR DEL ROSARIO
330 NATIVIDAD, RYAN ALBERTO
331 NENIAL, AMIE MASDO
332 NIEGAS, JAIME MARTIN CABALLES
333 NOYNAY, PABLITO ORBISO
334 NUÑEZ, JOHNREY GUZMAN
335 OBOY, JECRIS PANERIO
336 OLORVIDA, RICO RAMIREZ
337 OMIPLE, GERALDIN VARGAS
338 ONDON, ERWIN OYAO
339 OPINALDO, RANDY ESTEBAN
340 ORIBAL, JULIUS RAMIREZ
341 ORNALES, ROSEVELT SARMIENTO
342 ORTIZ, FRANCO NORIEL ABREJES
343 OSABEL, WILLIAM JR SOMOROSTRO
344 PABLICO, WENNIE PORCAL
345 PABUAYA, ALBERTO JR MAHILUM
346 PADERNAL, JONAMAR PALMA
347 PADRIQUE, BASILIO JR SEÑAL
348 PADUA, MEL ANDREW CABONEGRO
349 PAGARIGAN, MARK ANTHONY MAS
350 PAGUIA, RUSTUM JOHN FLORES
351 PAHAMUTANG, ANDROE RESERVA
352 PAHILA, DARWIN MENDEZ
353 PALMIANO, ALLAN HECITA
354 PALOMARES, OLIVER LABAYO
355 PANES, NOEL PERMAJIN
356 PANGANIBAN, BRYLE CHESTER AMARGO
357 PANGANIBAN, DIOGENES LUCIANO
358 PANGILINAN, MARKIE JAY VERAR
359 PANO, ROLLY BAGUIO
360 PAPCO-O, MERSON TAWA
361 PARDINES, RAYMOND CAÑA
362 PAREDES, MICHAEL APOLINARIO
363 PASCUAL, JERRY CRUZ
364 PATUAR, JULGEN PALACAO
365 PAUSAL, RENANTE TURA
366 PAZ, EMMANUEL DE LIMA
367 PELEGRINO, VINCENT SULPICO
368 PELERE, JOSE GILBERTO TAYUNA
369 PELLERIN, JOHN JESUS GULTIA
370 PENTECOSTE, CARLOS JR MIRASOL
371 PEREZ, JOHN NIEL SALUTAN
372 PEREZ, JOVANNE ROMERO
373 PEROCHO, MICHAEL IV MARTINEZ
374 PEÑA, RONALD TOLENTINO
375 PEÑAFLORIDA, JUANITO JR BORROMEO
376 PICO, JAYSON ORGANO
377 PINEDA, ELMER REYES
378 PIÑANO, ALVEN PANES
379 PIÑERO, MELVIR GENERAL
380 PORTEZ, ADONIS BELEN
381 QUIMADA, JONATHAN CABRERA
382 QUINTOS, EMELIANO BUYAGAN
383 RABENA, RHODNEY PICARDAL
384 RAGAS, AMADOR PROG
385 RAGUS, ROLANDO SESTINA
386 RAPAS, MANUEL GARCIA
387 RAPIRAP, MARC PIO DENSING
388 RAVELO, ASTROPHEL CORTEZ
389 RAYEL, RYAN AMISOLA
390 REBALDE, ROSMAN ESPERO
391 REBOYA, ARCE MATHEW JUSTINIANA
392 RECODO, TERIJUN BALANAY
393 RESMA, ADRIAN ARTHUR DUCAO
394 REVELLAME, CHRISTOPHER LADIO
395 REYES, ROAN ALLA
396 RICARDOS, FERDINAND CADANO
397 RIVERA, ROLLY CALOOY
398 RODRIGUEZ, KARL BANTON
399 ROJAS, REYMAR JORDA
400 ROMERO, JOSEPH FRANCIA
401 ROQUE, HAROLD BARRUGA
402 ROSETE, JESTONI SABUGO
403 ROXAS, GERARDO SORROSA
404 RUIZ, FRANKLIN SUGUITAN
405 RUIZO, ROLAND GIL POBLETE
406 SABELLIANO, CHARITO GANZAN
407 SACAY, DAN ROYCE ESCASINAS
408 SACLOLO, DARWYN GUANLAO
409 SAGARIO, ARTHUR RONALD GORRE
410 SAGON, ERNESTO JR QUINGCO
411 SAGRE, RENIEL TUVILLA
412 SAGUN, MARIA ROSAL FLAVIANO
413 SAGUN, ROGELIO REPOLLO
414 SAINZ, MARK ANTHONY GICO
415 SALCEDO, JAARDINE SABIDA
416 SALES, ALDRIN NOGALES
417 SALIBIO, GODOFREDO TACUBAN
418 SALILIN, KYLE WYRLO LLEGADO
419 SALINAS, BERNARDO JR TAMON
420 SALISE, JOENEX TAGLINAO
421 SALUDAGA, REX LEMUEL JASON
422 SALVACION, ARVIN ADAME
423 SALVO, DEVID ORUBIA
424 SAMONG, JOY CABRITO
425 SANDAGA, RYAN JEFFREY OGOY
426 SANGUTAN, RENE ANTHONY CAYON
427 SANIDAD, JOE LOUIS GABATINO
428 SANTOS, MARK JOSEPH MANUEL
429 SANYURAN, JOEMAR DELARIARTE
430 SARSABA, JOHN REY MEJARES
431 SAUSAL, GERMANO COQUILLA
432 SEBALLOS, WALTER ADRIAS
433 SEGOVIA, JOSE RODOLFO JR FERNANDEZ
434 SEJUELA, FELIX SALINAS
435 SENO, ROSALIO JR SALUDO
436 SERA, MARX RICHARD BERNARDO
437 SERGUINO, JOSE GLEN SEVILLO
438 SIASICO, ARNULFO MANDREZA
439 SOL, DIONESIO JR MARIBAO
440 SOLERES, DENNIS DREZA
441 SOLIS, WILSON FRANCISCO
442 SOLIZA, JHON MARK ESPINOSA
443 SUARNABA, REGIE SANCHEZ
444 SUAZO, LOVEJOEY MABUTIN
445 SUBTENIENTE, ROGER SAMENTAR
446 SUDERIO, MICHAEL CATID
447 SUIZO, TEODY KEINTH DULA
448 SUMACULUB, ROEL BEJARE
449 SUVISOR, OMER LUABLE
450 TABANGAY, RANDY CEZAR
451 TABUCO, ROY GALVEZ
452 TADO, BRYAN CABINTOY
453 TALINIO, JOEL FERRER
454 TAMANI, JACKSON DELA CRUZ
455 TAMO, JEREL MALANO
456 TANO, MONEMAR CRECIA
457 TANUDRA, JUNDY LARIOSA
458 TAPAOAN, JESSIE JR FELIPE
459 TAPAYA, RYAN MAHINAY
460 TESIORNA, MACKENLEY ARGANA
461 TIWANA, OSCAR GABUELO
462 TOGONON, MARK AYALIN
463 TOLENTINO, LEE MARVIN RAZA
464 TOLERO, RENE JOVEN ESCARDA
465 TOLORIO, FRANKLIN JR EDOMBINGO
466 TORDILLO, WENDEL OLASIMAN
467 TORRELIZA, MICHAEL JHUN PELINGON
468 TORRES, ZANDRO BONETE
469 TRAMADO, JONIK ALZA
470 TRUPA, NESTOR ELLOREN
471 TUGADE, JOFEL SANTOS
472 TUMANGUIL, ARTHUR LOPEZ
473 TURINGAN, ARCTURUS TUNGCUL
474 ULAM, LEONIEL BABIDA
475 VALDERRAMA, MELANIO CAASI
476 VALDEZ, LEONARD OLIDO
477 VALENZUELA, REY CHRISTOPHER QUIAPO
478 VALENZUELA, RYAN ARROYO
479 VERA, PAULO CEJAR
480 VICTORIANO, JAMES STURDY TABURO
481 VICTORIANO, ROBERT FERRER
482 VILLA, JERRY LAHOYLAHOY
483 VILLANUEVA, CHARLOU JARIOLNE
484 VILLAROSA, RODERICK VELASCO
485 VOLPANE, MARVIN AMPARO
486 YADAO, ARVIN JAYSON SOLIMA
487 YADAO, KRISTIAN REY MIRANDA
488 YAMBOT, SONNY VALDEZ
489 YARANON, DUANE FLORES
490 YORDAN, WILFREDO PAJES
491 ZAYAS, EMMANUEL SEÑARA
492 ZUNIGA, MEINARD BURIGSAY
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

The following are the Successful Examinees in the Written Phase of the
OFFICER-IN-CHARGE OF AN ENGINEERING WATCH LICENSURE EXAMINATION-(WRITTEN PHASE)
Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment

1 AYUBAN, JEFHE CAÑETE
2 BUNQUIN, HERMENEGILDO TATLONGHARI
3 CADUCO, JOSE RICKY QUILARTO
4 CARIAGA, VIRGILIO JR GALLA
5 COLOMA, MARK DAVE AGUINALDO
6 DEMEGILLO, RANDY AZUCENA
7 JESORO, RICHARD OCARIZA
8 LEOCARIO, VINCE ANTHONY JUSTO
9 MABBORANG, RHESLIE GUNDAN
10 MODELOZO, CRISPIN JR DAHAN
11 NICOR, NOE CABRILLOS
12 OCAMPO, ELVIS MANUMBALE
13 PERALTA, NILO ALZATE
14 QUIMBO, PHILIP HAGANUS
15 REGASPI, ISMAEL BANDAYREL
16 REGIO, JIMMEL DEL MUNDO
17 RELOSA, JEFFREY CABUGUING
18 SONIDO, DAN VERTIDO
19 TUVIDA, RAMEL TEOPE
NOTHING FOLLOWS...................

List of approved applicants for upgrading as Chief Marine Engineer Officer
as per Board Res. No. 126 dated Sept. 21, 2010, Board Res. No. 135 dated
Oct. 05, 2010, Board Res. No. 145 dated Oct. 27, 2010, Board Res. No. 154
dated Nov. 10, 2010, Board Res. No. 166 dated Nov. 30, 2010, Board Res.
No. 176 dated Dec. 15, 2010, Board Res. No. 182 dated Dec. 30, 2010 and
Board Res. No. 01(B) dated Jan. 7, 2011 Series of 2010 & 2011.

1 ABANDO, SALVADOR DASCO
2 ABANTO, ARNULFO BACON
3 ABIABI, HOMER FLORES
4 ABLERO, REYNALDO BALLON
5 ABUGAN, VILLAMOR DORONIO
6 ABUYABOR, SANTIAGO ABANTO
7 ACLA, MARIO SANDY LUPIBA
8 AGCAOILI, ROLANDO PASCION
9 AGNES, ERSON CAPOTE
10 AGRAM, MELCHOR FERRER
11 AGUILAR, WALTER COSME
12 AGUIRRE, JOSE VINCENT PELAYO
13 AGUSTIN, LEONCIO LOZANO
14 ALANGCAS, JAME MALEG
15 ALCANTARA, RUBEN CANOSA
16 ALCARAZ, EDGARDO VALENCIA
17 ALCAYDE, DAVID LLEGO
18 ALEGRIA, ROLANDO CREDO
19 ALEJANDRO, CARLO TRONO
20 ALEMAÑA, NOEL SELLON
21 ALFAJARDO, WILSON COSE
22 ALIPIO, MARTE PENSIL
23 ALIVIADO, ROSSANO POBLETE
24 ALMARIO, ALEJANDRO BASAK
25 ALMENDRAS, TEMOTEO GABOR
26 AMIS, BENEDICTO BAUTISTA
27 AMISTOJO, WILFREDO LIPALAM
28 AMON, BERNARDO ILAGAN
29 ANDACA, CESAR BALA
30 ANDALECIO, JOSE NAVARRA
31 ANDRES, RODELIO JOSE
32 ANICAL, BALTAZAR ISIT
33 ANTONIO, GIL PEDIDA
34 APALE, RAYMUNDO JR BAYRON
35 APUYA, ROMUALDO DAJUYA
36 ARANGGA, REYNALDO JR TABUGO
37 ARAQUIL, FREDISON ALBANZAS
38 ARBOLERAS, SILVANO BONGOL
39 ARSULO, ARIEL CELIZ
40 ASAS, DIOSDADO JR GALES
41 ASISTIDO, SOLANO JR QUIMPO
42 ASPIRAS, JOSEPH JUDE ALCARAZ
43 ATINADO, HIPOLITO ESPIRIDA
44 AUCILLO, MARLON BANAWA
45 AZUCENA, JOEL BAÑARES
46 BABATID, NELSON GEONZON
47 BABULA, ALEX DELA VICTORIA
48 BACALSO, LEONARDO HIOLEN
49 BADAGUAS, DONATO GUAPA
50 BADILLES, DOMINADOR JR TABUADA
51 BAJADA, ARNEL LOPEZ
52 BAJADA, FRANCISCO JR PIOQUID
53 BALACCUA, NEIL ANTHONY PUA
54 BALATERO, CONRADO RENEGADO
55 BALDOZA, JOEL DIAZ
56 BALILI, FERNANDO SO
57 BANAD, FLORENTINO CATULIN
58 BANDOJO, RICO ACILAR
59 BANHAW, RENATO ACOSTA
60 BARQUIN, FERNANDO FERNAN
61 BARRATO, ROBERTO TIRADOR
62 BARREDO, NOEL LINAO
63 BARRIENTOS, CHARLITO DELA CRUZ
64 BASAÑES, RUFINO BALBAGUIO
65 BAYDAL, NOEL TORRES
66 BELOSO, DOMINGO MARASIGAN
67 BERGUERA, GUILLERMO MAGNAYE
68 BERNARDEZ, ARTEMIO JR BISARES
69 BIEREN, WILFREDO PEPUGAL
70 BILON, FLORENIO BENIPAYO
71 BIONGCOG, ORLANDO JAYAG
72 BORJA, JENNIFER MARCOS
73 BORJA, RODRIGO JR DURAN
74 BORNALES, BENNY PATRICIO
75 BORRO, DEME LESTER LANAJA
76 BRIONES, ALEXANDER GABALDON
77 BUALA, GERONIMO BLANCAFLOR
78 BUCABAL, MIGUELITO COLOCADO
79 BUEN, REYNALDO JAVIER
80 BUENDIA, SAMSON MONTAÑO
81 BULADACO, NILO FULLO
82 BULAY, JALETO AGA-AB
83 CABALLES, EPHER SAMPORNA
84 CABAÑERO, MANUEL TEJARES
85 CABSABA, MOSES JAYME
86 CALACAR, NORMAN JASPE
87 CALA-OR, BENITO CALA-OR
88 CALICDAN, ESPECIO CAMERO
89 CALLOJELLAS, DOMINADOR VISTAS
90 CALUAG, RONALDO VILLAFUERTE
91 CALUNSAG, MEDARDO ADRIAS
92 CALZITA, EDWIN CANANUA
93 CAMALLERE, AGAPITO LLEGO
94 CAMAMA, ANGELITO ENCARNACION
95 CAMORAHAN, GIOVANI MAGUAD
96 CAMPANIEL, ARNEL CALUSTE
97 CANO, RAMON HORBINO
98 CARNAJE, ROBERTO BOLIVAR
99 CASAQUITE, NILO LEGAYADA
100 CASONO, HERMAN JR CASONO
101 CASTAÑO, JOSE AGUILLON
102 CASTILLO, MELCHOR MAGBOO
103 CASTILLO, RUFO JR VILLOCINO
104 CASTRENCE, ROGELIO ESTABILLO
105 CATIG, NILO LAVALLE
106 CATOSTOS, GABRIEL JR QUIÑONES
107 CAVITE, DANTE MATURAN
108 CELOSO, PATRICIO BARROA
109 CENIZA, LOEZIL VELOSO
110 CENIZA, RODRIGO HERNANDEZ
111 CEPEDA, RONALDO BEATO
112 CHIONG, MILLARD DIONGSON
113 CINENSE, ARNOLD LOPEZ
114 CLAMANO, FRANCIS JOEBEL SUDARIO
115 COLLADO, LARRY AGUSTIN
116 COLOQUIO, ALLAN BALIBOL
117 CONCEPCION, RICHARD VILLADOLID
118 CONSEBIT, NEMESIO JR SAYNES
119 CONTAOI, PAULO JR COLLADO
120 CORONA, FLAVIANO MEJIA
121 CORONEL, ANTONIO III MIRANDA
122 CORTEZ, EL ALMALEL
123 COYNO, NOMIE GUMATO
124 CULAJARA, PEDRO JR MAMUGAY
125 CULE, RANDY JORDAO
126 DAGALEA, FRANKLIN ALVAREZ
127 DAHAB, ELOISITO OLANOLAN
128 DAJAY, BREDY BAJADE
129 DALAGAN, JOEDASIL OFNGOL
130 DALONDONAN, EDILBERTO JR AKUT
131 DAPAT, ALLANDO ROSALEJOS
132 DAPITON, FLORENCE VARRON
133 DAPLAS, DANILO PAGLICAWAN
134 DASALLA, ESTANISLAO JR DAYAG
135 DE GUZMAN, JAIME TORRALBA
136 DE LAS NIEVES, MARIO RECUERDO
137 DE RUÑA, GERARDO III YPULONG
138 DEGOMA, NOEL SALCEPUEDES
139 DEJOLDE, DEMOSTHENES SERRANO
140 DELIMA, SOCRATES BAYANI CAMACHO
141 DELOS REYES, MICHAEL GONZALES
142 DIAMONON, JOSE JR GABRIEL
143 DIONALDO, MARIOLITO LIBATO
144 DISPO, GILDEON NARVASA
145 DISTOR, ERNESTO BESANA
146 DOMINGO, RONNEL CRISTOBAL
147 DONGUINES, BENIGNO JR CABAYAO
148 DOSDOS, HENRY LISTON
149 DOSDOS, SEVERINO JR LISTON
150 DUANTE, JOHNNY BRIONES
151 DUCULAN, GILBERT MARZO
152 DUCUT, AVELINO JR CASTOR
153 DUGADUGA, NESTOR JATICO
154 DUMAPIAS, RUEL GAMAYOT
155 DURHAM, MALVIN BELEN
156 EBAJO, RUDY BACO
157 EBOJO, JORGE ELECION
158 ELLESCAS, PORFERIO JR TUSCANO
159 ENGUITO, JIMMY PAO
160 EQUIÑA, ARVIN VILLANUEVA
161 ESCARZA, ANTONIO MANALO
162 ESLABRA, FELIX SALUDEZ
163 ESTILO, JOSEPH BATERNA
164 EXIQUIEL, RIZALITO
165 FABIAN, FERNANDO DESERVA
166 FABROS, NELSON CORPUZ
167 FAJARDO, ELMER COLEGADO
168 FAJARDO, JOERY TUVILLERA
169 FALCATAN, ROY SEGARA
170 FINCALE, NARCISO FACTO
171 FLORENDO, BERNARD DE VERA
172 FLORES, EDISON VILLANUEVA
173 FORTUNADO, DOMINADOR DE LOS REYES
174 GACUTE, NESTOR JUANZO
175 GAITAN, LEON DELGADO
176 GALAURAN, GOLD MIRANDA
177 GALISA, JOVENCIO ACEDO
178 GALUPINO, ANTONIO BALLESTEROS
179 GALVEZ, JIMMY PILLADA
180 GANTUANGCO, REY GRANADA
181 GAOIRAN, ANTONIO MARIANO
182 GAPPI, FERNANDO MANGASEP
183 GARCIA, ERIC SABAN
184 GARION, FRANCISCO JR PATIÑO
185 GATILLO, ANGEL GARDE
186 GATTOC, ROBERT LABARENTO
187 GEMOTA, MAGNO GESULGON
188 GENARGUE, LEONILO BACLAAN
189 GEPES, GEFER GACHON
190 GERMAN, EDUARDO BEVIRA
191 GIBO, DARIO BATOON
192 GIERZA, ELPEDIO JR CANDIDIER
193 GIMOTEA, LYNDON GOPING
194 GOMONIT, MAXWELL OMONGOS
195 GONZAGA, OSCAR GONZAGA
196 GONZALES, EDILBERTO LATUMBO
197 GUAÑA, BOBBY LABAO
198 GUERRA, NOEL DIANO
199 GUIANG, DANTE CONTAWE
200 GULLES, RUSTICO BALINSUGA
201 GUMERA, RICO RUBIO
202 GUZMAN, RAFAEL JR CABURAL
203 GUZMAN, REYNALDO SUBRON
204 HENRY, GRABATO AZUCENA
205 HERNANDEZ, PEDRO ENDAYA
206 HERNANDEZ, ROMUALDO JR RAMOS
207 HERRADURA, SESINANDO JR LARANO
208 IBALLA, LUISITO ALCANTARA
209 ILAGAN, REYNALDO BROSOTO
210 ILOSORIO, JOSE OFIANGA
211 INOCENCIO, RODELIO GACELO
212 ISABIDA, ALEJANDRO NIEVES
213 JACOB, DOMINGO VELASCO
214 JADERA, JOHN ALONSABE
215 JALBUENA, FEBE JOHN VIAJAR
216 JARINA, LUCIO YURAG
217 JARINA, MIGUEL JR DALOCANOG
218 JAVA, DOMINADOR JR LAYGAN
219 JUAREZ, ELMER DALUMPINES
220 JUMALON, ERNIE AGAN
221 JUMAQUIO, JAIME PATAWARAN
222 JUNDEZ, ROY LUMONGSOD
223 KEE, ERIC DISCUTIDO
224 KOTING, FRANCIS CLEMEÑA
225 LABRADOR, RODRIGO RABAGO
226 LAGANSON, GUILLERMO JR LAGRIA
227 LAMONTE, IGMEDIO LECORAN
228 LAMORENA, JOSE PABRO
229 LAQUINTA, SALVADOR HISTORIA
230 LARON, JEMUEL ISLA
231 LAURON, ROMEO SUGAROL
232 LAYA, ALVIN FELICIANO
233 LAYONG, PAUL LIWANEN
234 LEAL, RONALDO CRUZ
235 LIRIOS, DENIZ JOSHUA TAYCO
236 LISO, DONIE CONCON
237 LOMIBAO, SONNY SIBLAG
238 LONGOS, LOVINO FANO
239 LOPEZ, ALBERT DEQUITO
240 LOPEZ, JESUS PINZON
241 LOZADA, DANILO PEREZ
242 LOZADA, JOSE MA LASPINAS
243 LUCERO, DANILO DOPTANTE
244 LUCIDO, JUANITO MANGUIAT
245 LUISTRO, FERDINAND CANAN
246 LUMAPGUID, RUEL SR LACIA
247 MAAÑO, ERIC NEPOMUCENO
248 MABILLA, PABLITO USTARIS
249 MACARANAS, BERNARD CANIEDO
250 MACATO, JOSEPH COMETA
251 MAGDAYAO, ROLANDO BUYCO
252 MAGHINAY, EDDIE NARIT
253 MAGLINAO, ALLAN JUMALON
254 MAJADUCON, ROGELIO SOMBIRO
255 MALAGASE, CALIXTO CEROS
256 MALENILLA, TEODORICO TALAHURON
257 MANA, ROY PAGDATO
258 MANALO, FERDINAND GALANG
259 MANGAHAS, RONALD DITALO
260 MANINGDING, ORLANDO PADUA
261 MANTILLA, NESTOR RISMA
262 MANUEL, TEODORO LEUTERIO
263 MARASIGAN, PROCESO RONQUILLO
264 MASANGKAY, MARVIN PRIELA
265 MASONG, RENE JR AMIT
266 MAYORMENTE, JHON SOLINAP
267 MAÑUS, VITALIANO PAHUGOT
268 MECUANDO, ESTEBAN JR LEPARDO
269 MENDOZA, RONNIE JOMAO-AS
270 MILANES, REY LUZANA
271 MIRAL, AGUSTO LAURENTE
272 MIRANDA, RAMILO BATUHAN
273 MONDEJAR, OFRISCO LEQUIGAN
274 MONJE, HUMBERTO VALDEZ
275 MONTECILLO, CELESTINO JR DIOLA
276 MONTEFRIO, MARIANO DELFINO
277 MONTEFRIO, ROLEMAR SIA
278 MONTILLA, JOSE AMORA
279 MORALES, ARNOLD SALDAÑA
280 MORILLO, BARTOLOME JR NIEVA
281 MUNCAL, ROMMELITO MACALINAO
282 NACIONALES, ARNEL CERBAS
283 NAPUTO, HILARIO DADUL
284 NAZARETA, NESTOR ANTOJA
285 NERONA, LEONARDO JR OBIACORO
286 NICOLAS, EUGENIO DE GUZMAN
287 NIEDO, LORETO MILANO
288 NIGOS, ROMULO BAUTISTA
289 NOMBRE, JOVY VALLADARES
290 NONATO, RODOLFO TORREGUE
291 NUÑEZ, ALMER JOHN UNABIA
292 OCATE, REGIE VIGO
293 OCHANGCO, ESTELITO MANALO
294 OCIO, LEO SALOMON
295 OIRA, ALDO TRAPANE
296 OLAVIDES, ARNEL TANALEON
297 ORTIGAS, JOSE PERCY LEGAYADA
298 PACLIBAR, ROMEO DELA-ON
299 PADERANGA, MARIO SAHILAN
300 PADILLA, RUSTICO PANGHULAN
301 PAGAL, JOSE ALEX PRUDENTE
302 PAGULONG, DANTE BEÑOSA
303 PAJUTINING, DANILO GALUSONG
304 PAL-ET, LAWRENCE ABAT
305 PALMERO, ALFREDO REGIO
306 PANGILINAN, RENE CRUZ
307 PANILAG, REYNALDO PARDILLO
308 PANOPIO, EUGENIO JR ALOLOD
309 PARAÑAL, STEPHEN RAÑOLA
310 PARREÑAS, ALEX PASAMANERO
311 PASCULADO, MANSUETO RECAMARA
312 PATALINJUG, SAMUEL INOC
313 PAVO, AVEN MERKA
314 PAZ, MARIANITO FORTINTO
315 PEL, BENJAMIN BAUTISTA
316 PELOBELLO, ROLAND SUMBO
317 PEPITO, DENDO PEPITO
318 PEREZ, TONERMIGUEL TUBIL
319 PIAMONTE, CONSTANTE BULILAN
320 PILANTE, JONEL JORQUE
321 PIOJO, KENNETH ORIEL
322 PIÑERA, ALFONSO III VARGAS
323 POGOY, NOEL GENOGUIN
324 POMAR, JIMMY PORRAS
325 PONTERAS, EDMUND TUBEO
326 PONTIVEDRA, LADISLAO DORADO
327 POSTRANO, REYNALDO COLONG
328 POTOT, MARS MARINDUQUE
329 PUERTO, IGNACIO LANGOME
330 PUGAL, EDGAR PAMINSAN
331 PUGNA, RONELO QUINLAT
332 PULJANAN, JOSE RAY TICZON
333 QUINOÑES, EDWIN VIAÑA
334 QUINTO, EDMUNDO CORDERO
335 RABY, NELSON RECALDE
336 RACCA, FEDERICO GUERRERO
337 RAFOL, BENJIE RICO
338 RALLOS, JOEL PAPA
339 RANCAPAN, AMANDO GOMEZ
340 RAVENA, ULYSSES MONTAÑO
341 REDULFIN, TEDDY CAYABAN
342 RELAMPAGOS, ENRIQUE ARIAS
343 RELLIN, ROLANDO TAVERA
344 RENDAJE, MARJOE APORTADERA
345 RESCO, FULGENCIO POPES
346 RETIZO, REMIGIO DE JUAN
347 REYES, MELANIO SAN ANTONIO
348 RICO, ALLAN CHRISTIAN ZALDIVAR
349 RICO, JAIME FERRER
350 RICOHERMOSO, RAUL REY
351 RIOCA, EDMUNDO JR BATO
352 RIVAS, CRISPIN JR SANGCAD
353 RIVERAL, ARNEL ALBIOS
354 RIZADA, FELIX OLUVES
355 ROBILLOS, SONITH AMARO
356 ROBLE, LEO BRIGOLI
357 RODRIGUEZ, ELDIE VAILOCES
358 ROLDAN, ERNESTO SILVERIO
359 SABANAL, RUFINO APOSTADERO
360 SABIDO, AGUSTIN JR MORALES
361 SABORDO, JUANCHO DEL ROSARIO
362 SACARES, JOERAME LABRA
363 SALERO, DANILO MASAGNAY
364 SALIEDO, NORBERTO SALVACION
365 SALUDARES, ROBERTO LODRIGA
366 SANCHEZ, NOEL MANUEL
367 SANCHO, MAXIMIANO HAYAG
368 SANDIL, REYMAR JOSEPH GUIUAN
369 SANGRADOR, JOSE JOIE ORTEGA
370 SANTACERA, JOSE ALBERTO ESCALONA
371 SANTE, IRENEO COSIO
372 SANTOS, RONNIE CATIGNAS
373 SAPLAD, ANICETO MEDALLO
374 SARABIA, QUIRICO GUANCO
375 SARAYNO, CASTOR JR MATCHAN
376 SARIO, ROGER BAGARES
377 SARPAMONES, RICO MARATAS
378 SAYONG, LEODEGARIO JR CAÑADA
379 SEDURIFA, CRUSALDO TAN
380 SENIEL, DANTE BERTOLDO
381 SENORO, RESTY COMPUESTO
382 SERNA, FEDERICO JR PANELO
383 SEVILLA, RAYMOND MACANSANTOS
384 SEÑARA, RODRIGO TAGUM
385 SIBANTA, JOSE FLORENTE SAVARE
386 SILVA, ANDREWS BUOT
387 SIMACON, NARCISO DIOSMAPARAN
388 SIMON, ALBERTO GIL
389 SITOY, RONALD TALISIC
390 SOCOLAR, JOSE JORY OJANOLA
391 SOLDE, MANUEL TAGARDA
392 SORIANO, DANILO DARACAN
393 SUAN, JOSUE CASTOR
394 SUAREZ, EDUARDO CAPANAS
395 SUARNABA, BERNARDO PEÑAFIEL
396 SUBADE, VALENTIN FERNANDEZ
397 SUMAMBOT, SILVERIO DUMAT
398 SUMANGA, ERNESTO OSORIO
399 SUPILANAS, ALLAN VILLANUEVA
400 TA-ALA, WILFREDO DIPON
401 TABERNILLA, VICTOR JR ROQUE
402 TABUDLO, JIMMY MARZO
403 TADOY, REYNALDO ALFARO
404 TAGARDA, SENECIO JR DELIG
405 TALAMOR, ANTONIO JR ANDARZA
406 TAMETA, RONNIE YSUG
407 TANA, PATERNO SAMORAGA
408 TANATE, WARLITO BALIGUAT
409 TANGLAO, PHILIP DELA LUNA
410 TARCENA, RAQUEL VALLESTERO
411 TARUC, CARLITO PACHECO
412 TAÑAMOR, WAULTHRUDT ALVAREZ
413 TIMTIMAN, JOEY MAKINIKA
414 TOMAMBO, ROBERTO MALUYAO
415 TORENTERA, JERRY BARGAMENTO
416 TORRECAMPO, NICOLAS DASMARIÑAS
417 TRIÑO, NESTOR GENDRALA
418 TUBANZA, GENEROSO JR RABOSA
419 TUMANDAY, DANILO MIRAFUENTES
420 TUNGCAB, WILFREDO PEÑA
421 UAYAN, MANUEL APDUHAN
422 ULBATA, DARIO LOPEZ
423 UMPAD, JOSE MARLON FERNANDEZ
424 UNABIA, LAURITO AGAWIN
425 UY, SAMUEL MIRANDA
426 VALENCIA, CAESAR VILLANUEVA
427 VALENCIA, ROLANDO CORTEZ
428 VALENZONA, RICARDO DADUL
429 VALENZUELA, MICHAEL VALENZUELA
430 VALERO, BENJAMIN PINIANO
431 VALIDO, ALEXANDER JR GABUDAO
432 VALMORIA, ANTONIO JALAMAN
433 VARGAS, JESUS YAPSENG
434 VARONA, RONALD ALLAN FELLOSAS
435 VEDEJA, SAMSON ALAGOS
436 VERZOSA, ENRICO BUGNOSEN
437 VICENCIO, JOSELITO TIZON
438 VICENTE, RODRIGO WONG
439 VILLAFUENTE, ROGER LIRASAN
440 VILLAMOR, ALLAN NGUJO
441 VILLAMOR, OLIVER MONTERO
442 VILLENA, ROGELIO PEREZ
443 VIVAS, FELIX ILAO
444 WENKE, ERLAND VILLEGAS
445 YANGYANG, DOMINADOR JR ROMULO
446 YEBRA, JOSE BRIAN PEÑASCOSAS
447 ZARATE, NELSON VILLANUEVA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

View the topnotchers
View the performance of schools
comments powered by Disqus
 
Toggle Footer
TOP