Social

2010 DOST-SEI S&T Scholars - List of Passers, Qualifiers

A TOTAL of 1,023 fourth year high school students passed this year's Department of Science and Technology-Science Education Institute (DOST-SEI) undergraduate scholarship examination, which include 23 students who were given special scholarships for bringing honors to the Philippines when they garnered medals in prestigious international science and mathematics competitions recognized by SEI.

Of the 1,023 DOST-SEI scholarship qualifiers, 645 met the criteria for the S&T Scholarship under Republic Act 7687, also known as the Science Scholarship Act of 1994. RA 7687 is the science scholarship program for the poor and the underprivileged but deserving students. The remaining 378 qualifiers belong to the Merit Scholarship Award.

The 1,023 students bested 24,339 students who took the nationwide science scholarship exam on November 15, 2009.

RA 7687

AARON, JAMES GLERRY JAMIL
ABASTILLAS, GIO LAMELA
ABELLA, ALFRED PEREZ
ABELLANA, KRYSMARIE JOY GONZALES
ABELLERA, SHAWN THEODORE SARANO
ABENOJA, JOHN PHILIP BAYOTAS
ABOGANDA, MA. KRISTINE ABANAG
ABRANTES, COLLEEN BATALLA
ACNAM, DOUGHMINN JEFF VALENCIANO
ACUT, RHEA VANESSA PAGULONG
ADA, JOHN PAUL NUGUIT
ADOFINA, MARY ALLYN BISARES
AGNER, ARVIN DOMINIC GEONZON
AGNOTE, GEECO TEE
AGUDELO, JEFF DAVID SADSAD
AKILITH, NYMPHA TIMAY
ALALAG, CHARLENE SHEENA DUPLAAN
ALCANTARA, MARC AUSTIN MONDIDU
ALCON, CHRISTIAN DOCTOLERO
ALEGRE, MARVIN JAY AQUINO
ALEGUEN, JUDITH MALAZARTE
ALENTAJAN, RAY JOHN NEO
ALIPIO, JOHN MEL ELIZAGA
ALMARIO, JOVAN KYLE VARGAS
ALONSAGAY, MARK MACARIO BORDAVE
ALTAREJOS, R-JAY BANTILAN
ALVAREZ, EVELYN ARTEZA
AMARILLE, JOSHUA VAL AMPUAN
AMPER, ROSE ANGELICA LUNGAY
ANDAYA, MELVIN JOHN MONTEBON
ANDAYA, RYAN JEFF ARIAS
ANDRADE, BYRN PAOLO ONAYAN
ANGLIONGTO, RICHER CLINT DENOGA
ANIBAN, JASON JAY PATALINGHUG
ANTABO, IRISH YUNTING
ANTE, GRECCO MERCURIO
ANTIGUA, DAVE ARDEN LOWE TABUNGAO
APOSTOL, NEIL BRYAN EJERA
AQUINO, GABRIEL TIMOTHY MALALUAN
AQUINO, JOHN PAULO BAL
ARANETA, ALEA JEWELLE FLORA
ARANGCO, ANGELICA ABAGON
ARBIS, ROBBIE ANTHONY ARAQUE
ARESCO, LEONIELJUN DAIG
AREVALO, DAN ANGELO ADAL
ARINTOC, JOEPHED CUIZON
ARTIGAS, MA. AUXILIADORY IBARRA
ASARAL, NATHAN DAVE CASAS
ASUELO, PAUL CALDERON
ASUNCION, MARY GRACE LARANJO
ATIENZA, PAUL HENRY ATILANO
AWID, ERICSON MONTEGREJO
AYCO, GAY MARIE BALBIDO
AZUCENAS, LIBBY MAE MANAPAO BACANI, JOYLENE ANNAYO
BACERO, NIELORD BUN DEMALINAO
BACUAHON, EMMIE ROSE BALUMPO
BAGALAYOS, JOYCE ANN HELIG
BAGARINAO, CATHRINA FABIA
BAGUAL, MARLON FILLOMENA
BAJENTING, JOCEL ANN BAUTISTA
BALANO, ANTHONY RANAGAN
BALBUENA, ALEN DE GUZMAN
BALBUENA, GRAZELE LOVE PABUSTAN
BALENTOZA, JOHN ERIC BAGSIC
BALGEMINO, GLENN MARK POBLETE
BALLAD, GERALD ICMAT
BALLESTEROS, MARIA KRIZHIA DE RAMOS
BALMEO, MARY ROSE ONG
BALODONG, JAN CREZUL CARRETERO
BANTA, NIKKO PAQUERA
BAON, LLOYD ANGELO OLEGARIO
BAQUIAL, CHRISTINE CINCO
BARCE, JAYSON ALEKSIE RENTORIA
BARING, HERSCHEL CLYDE ORBETA
BARRERA, JAIMIE KATRINA LORENZO
BARROSA, KEVIN MAPULA
BATANAY, NINO PAUL DELAN
BAUTISTA, GEROME HERRERA
BAUTISTA, JOHN RAY PICHON
BAUTISTA, REILLY VIVAR
BAUTISTA, RENIEL JOSEPH ESTOLAS
BAYATAN, GERON PIERRE MALONES
BAYLON, JOHN CARLO GAON
BAYLON, WEA MAE GRENGIA
BAYNO, JONATHAN DUMAGPI
BEJASA, KEITH LIMUEL CATIBOG
BELARA, KIM ADVINCULA
BELARO, ACE CHAVEZ
BERNARDINO, ZEDYLE IRA RITUAL
BETONIO, SHERLUCK STEVEN ABAO
BIENDIMA, CYNDI CANDELARIA
BIGORNIA, ALEA PEARL ALCANTARA
BIHAG, JAN AUREO BARRERA
BIORE, CHRISTOPHER IMPOC
BISCARO, JAN RODNEY DEOSO
BIWANG, JESSICA HIC
BLANCIA, VEE JAY SOLOMON
BLANCO, RODERICK FLORES
BOHOL, CHARLENE CUYA
BOKO, ROBESPIERRE JR ESPINOSA
BOMBALES, GINALYN RODEO
BONDOC, ARGER DE LEON
BONGATO, MARVIN GENERALAO
BONGBONGA, ROMER SINGZON
BONGCAC, MARY SETH JOY BARNIDO
BOSQUE, JONRY ACIBES
BRAGANCIA, RIZZA BITOCA
BRIONES, ROLAN JAKE SACRO
BRIONES, SANDEE KAYE RETORIANO BUARON, JENNIFER MAE LABAMPA
BUENAFE, JAMES KEVIN JEREOS
BUHLE, ROVI MAE ULLANI
BUNDAL, RALPH CYRIL DEL VALLE
BUREROS, LUCELLE LUZANO
BURGOS, IBELO JR. III BANGLOY
BUSTAMANTE, CLAIRE BOLANOS
CABANILLA, CEDELYN COLLIN DE LEON
CABARLE, JOANNE ASIS
CABARLES, REYFE JAY ABABA
CABRAL, ANNA FE MATIBAG
CADUNGOG, JENO BARREDO
CAGAMPAN, BERNADYN REYES
CALADCAD, AIAN REY ANGOT
CALAPIT, GRACE JOY DELA CRUZ
CALIMBAYAN, EDUARD ASARES
CALIPJO, MA. ANTONETTE PADRE
CALONGE, MARDI FUERTE
CALOS, NICA RAMIREZ
CALULOT, LILIAN DORON
CALUYA, EVERLYN JOY BULOSAN
CAMPARECIO, KEVIN JONE DECIERTO
CANACO, JAKE BAUTISTA
CANARIA, RAFFY PAVIA
CANCINO, ALLEN JUDE REMANDABAN
CANESO, STEPHEN TANGO-AN
CANICOSA, WRENCH CHESTER SALCEDO
CANLAPAN, JOHN EDRICK TONGCO
CANO, REYMART BUSMENTE
CANO, ROSIMO II JUMAO-AS
CANTUBA, RYAN BAUTISTA
CAPATAYAN, AVEISSA CABINAN
CARAAN, JENNY BELLE VERGARA
CARATAO, RIZALINO SALVE
CARATING, CHRISTIAN ALBERT MARGATE
CARBALLO, CARLO JAKE ORIA
CARCELLAR, BIENVENIDO III GROMEO
CARIASO, DANIEL BRUZO
CARIGMA, ANJILO MAHADORA
CARILLO, ROMBERT CASABUENA
CASPILLO, REX BELLI BAUTISTA
CASTILLO, JAYSON PAYTAREN
CASTILLO, KRISTELLE MONGAYA
CASTRO, GRETELLE DE GUZMAN
CASTRO, JEMUEL MARIN
CASTRO, RONAN CADMIEL CAYETANO
CASURRA, CAMILLE MEGAN MATILDO
CASUYON, STEPHEN SEMANING
CATACUTAN, JESSA PAYE SABANAL
CAY, JANINE ILAG
CEDENO, RUEL BALLECO
CENIZA, ELLEN GANTES
CHEW, MARIO JR. BANGIT
CHING, ABIGAIL JOY CAGUICLA
CHORESCA, REBEKAH GRACE CIENCIA
CLAVEL, GLENN CARLO DONES CLEMENIA, DESSA LOUISE CANEGA
CLEMENTE, DAVIAN ELLOIZA VALDEZ
CLORES, MAUREEN OREA
COLIGADO, DIRK JAN DINNO BUENO
COMAJIG, JED PUSA
COMBAS, ROLANDO GARCIA
COMEDIA, JAY MONARES
COMIA, GILLIAN JINKY RAMOS
COMILLO, ROSENDO III BAQUE
CONDOR, EHL HINOJALES
CONSULAR, NOELAMY JADE FORONDA
COOPERA, ROSEVEE TEDULA
CORCEGA, CAMILLE AGNO
CORONEL, MARION IVY VALERA
COROTAN, ROSE ANGEL TACSIAT
CORPUZ, ALLAINE AARON TALAVERA
CORPUZ, JEREMIAH PUGAT
CORSIGA, JOVICK DARJE VALLES
CRUTO, ISIDRA MADLANGBAYAN
CRUZEM, JAZEL FORTEZA
CUAPINGCO, SHEILA MAE MARQUEZ
CUARTERO, THOMAS DANIEL MANALO
CUEVAS, DAN KALLY PLOPENIO
CULIS, JETROH BAILO
CUNANAN, JOANA ROSE DELA CRUZ
DACALANO, BLAISE KILMER OBILLO
DADES, JELYN CUSTODIO
DAGOHOY, ALMA ANGEL AMOR CABAUATAN
DAGUPAN, ROMAR UBAC
DAJAY, HARAIAH EVE BACLAGON
DANABAR, ANJANETTE ENCINARES
DANAN, PAULA ABELLA ALMIRANEZ
DAVID, GERALD RIVAS
DAVID, JOHNFEL ESGUERRA
DAVID, KIM DANREY CABEBE
DAYALO, LOID DADIVAS
DAYAO, MANUEL JOHN ANTONIO
DAZA, ERWIN LIRAZAN
DE ASIS, SARAH JANE PONCE
DE CASTRO, GELLIE ANN ALVA
DE GUZMAN, JOHN ROSS LACAMPUENGA
DE GUZMAN, MARY JOIE CASTILLO
DE JESUS, MEDRELL CAYAS
DE JESUS, MICHELLE JAMIAS
DE LA CRUZ, JOHN ORGEL
DE LA CRUZ, LORIEDIN AVISO
DE LA PENA, PATRICIA MARIE ARIZOBAL
DE LEON, CHEENE REMPIS
DE LEON, JAEDICK AARON SANTERA
DE PAZ, DARYL PARIAN
DE VERA, MARNILLE CATUBIG
DEJUCOS, MARCO ANGELO RANCE
DEL MUNDO, CHINO MULIMBAYAN
DEL MUNDO, HANS JESPER FLETCHETERO
DEL ROSARIO, AIKO LOVE BACUNAWA
DEL ROSARIO, DAVID ERICSON FURIO DEL ROSARIO, MARCO JR. NANADIEGO
DEL ROSARIO, ROXANNE NICASIO
DELA CRUZ, ANGELIE ERRO
DELA CRUZ, JAKE ANDREW MONDRAGON
DELA CRUZ, JONATHAN MAS
DELA CRUZ, MONCHIEL DELOS SANTOS
DELA LUNA, ALVIN MAGNAYE
DELOS SANTOS, JONNEL JUANO
DICO, ROSE ANN VERTULFO
DIGAL, ROWENA SAMON
DIONIDO, EDWARD ANDREW ANGUE
DIUCO, LORENZO II TUYADO
DIY, CLARISSE CABRERA
DIZON, ELMIRA GIE FERRER
DONGUINES, KELVIN MARK SUMATRA
DONOZ, REX RELOBA
DULTRA, JOMYKA KEREN PAROGINOG
DUMAGUING, FLORENCE LEIGH DACLAN
DUMAS, FRANCES NICOLLE BABIA
DURA, KRISHA DAWN JUAYANG
ECLAR, JEZREEL MAYE LAPNITEN
EDAR, CESAR RYAN SIASON
ELEAZAR, CARMELA FRANCIA SIERDA
EMBILE, MARY JOY FLORIDO
ENCINARES, GLADYS FAJARDO
ENGUANZO, REYMART MABELEN
ENRIQUEZ, JOANNA MARI NUNEZ
ENRIQUEZ, KRIS CIEL APONDAR
ENRIQUEZ, ROVELIN JR. TESORO
ERONG, GLADYS MAE CARDUZA
ESCANO, LYRA GABUYO
ESCOTON, MARY ANN ROMANILLOS
ESPERIDA, MARK ANTHONY PORLAS
ESPESO, CHARLIE PHONS GODELOSON
ESPINAS, MARY ANGEL ZAPATA
ESTANISLAO, DAN MARI DE VILLA
ESTOQUE, ANDREW PEREZ
ESTRELLANA, ZEUS DOLOR
ESTRERA, ORLY AUMAN
FAJARDO, FRANCIS LOUISE JULIAN
FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL PACLIBAR
FERNANDEZ, MART REIGNIER GUERRERO
FERNANDO, CHARDY CANETE
FERNANDO, ISABEL OPHELIA DE LEON
FERRER, IVAN RAMIL FERNANDEZ
FERUELO, HAMER JHON CALIPAYAN
FLAME, ROLAND ROSS FAINA
FLORES, NIEL AMAR ABELLA
FLORES, SAMANTHA JOI SERDONEZ
FORCADILLA, JHAYMAR TIOXON
FRANCISCO, HANI LOUIE
FRANCO, MA. MIKAELA ANDREA ARINGO
FRESNIDO, ALDWIN ANCHETA
FRIANEZA, NEAL JOHN CANEJA
FRIAS, AARON JAY BERMIL
FUENTES, MICHAEL JIM RODELAS GALDONES, HAROLD BOB GACAYAN
GALGO, MA. LEE
GAMPONG, MOHAMMAD RAFFI ISMAEL
GANDIA, DANICKO MARQUEZ
GAOAT, NICOMAR RIMBAUD
GARCIA, JEROME JHEN DUNGAO
GARCIA, JO MARIE
GATPANDAN, VERNON MARC QUIAOIT
GECHA, MARK PAUL
GELLADO, ELDON DELGADO
GERNA, ARGIE CASPE
GERODIAS, KIT MABATOAN
GERONA, LLOYD LAWRENCE MINOZA
GERONIMO, JOEL MARASIGAN
GERVACIO, CHRISTIAN ZAIRO GAVAZAN
GERVACIO, ORNE PAUL VERUNQUE
GILI, MON BRYAN ZAMBALE
GOMEZ, JUDY ROCES UGNAY
GOPIO, MARIA GINA MEJIA
GOTO, BRANDYLLE DE LA CRUZ
GREBIALDE, KRIZZA ANGELA MERCED
GUAMOS, KARLO DUGAN
GUBA, ARIANNE JAYNE GAPUNAY
GUEVARRA, EARL CARLO
GUILENO, JO EL XAVIER NAPANO
GUIMPAYAN, JEFFERSON DAVE BOTAL
GULMATICO, RONALYN CUBA
GURIMBAO, PAUL ANDRE ALEMANIA
GURO, MARK ANTHONY ESPINOSA
GURRO, FERLIN GRACE DEMAFELIS
GUTIERREZ, EDMUND DOMAGUING
GUTIERREZ, JAYVEE DIAZ
HAGOSOJOS, CHARLOTTE HAPIN
HAMAN, AL-HAKIM REPALDA
HAYAG, BETZ SACYAP
HEBRON, SEDFREY MARIVELES
HERBOTA, ANDY LAMOSTE
HERNANDEZ, ROGELIO JR. HANGCA
HINAY, RONA LINDERO
HINAYON, JAMES ARTAJO
HIPOLITO, MADALITSO
HOPIA, KARLO ARANETA
IMPROSO, AX`L YVES SALVADOR
INTANO, JOSE JR GECARANI
INTELIGANDO, JUGANENO SIERRA
INTOY, LEON RAMON DELOS TRINOS
ISERIO, MICHELLE ANGELI MAQUINTO
JALANDO-ON, JESTONI ABENDAN
JALBUENA, DENSIE HOPE ARROZ
JESURA, JENNIFER MANAGUIT
JIMENEZ, JAN EDOL BALUYUT
JOSE, JEFERSON PUSO
JOSE, RONALYN PAULINO
JOSON, JOEY ROSERO
JULAPONG, MICHAEL NERMAL
JUSI, ARVIN LESTER CORNEJO KADILE, EL SHELIE CALDAMO
KADLOSAN, ROBYNSON MAMILIG
KAPUNO, CARL ANTHONY BACULI
KINALAMAY, NICK SABERON
LABAWIG, BRET ZANE CHACAS
LABRADOR, JOBELLE ANGELI IQUINA
LADRA, JUDIEL VIRADOR
LAGERA, NOEL DACOYCOY
LALUSIN, NEIL ALLEN ALVAREZ
LAMBUS, SAM KRISTIAN HERMOSURA
LAMPASA, TEGYD CUALES
LANA, ZARTUZ DHEE-JAY ENERO
LAORDIN, JUN DAVID LIM
LARGO, ABEGAYLE DAGALEA
LAURETO, PRINCESS ORTEGA
LAURON, JOHN PAUL VIDAL
LAUS, TRACY JOY CARDINES
LAZARO, ANGELO MICHAEL LASALA
LEGASPI, JOHN MICHAEL MAMITES
LEGASPI, RUBEN JR. ARANA
LEGURPA, LESLEE JOY CAPADNGAN
LICAYAN, LIEZEL MAE BECERA
LICOT, JOHN PAUL CAGA-ANAN
LLACUNA, MARY ANNE VELOSO
LLOREN, KENT UZI GALIL SOTTO
LLOVIA, CHRISTINE AGUSTIN
LOAYON, CHARLENE MAE
LOCION, DIONELIA GINDY PAQUIT
LOCSON, THITO EROISA
LOMOCSO, EDUARD VILLAGANTE
LOPEZ, RIZELLE GONZAGA
LORENZO, JHON REY VICENTE
LOSLOSO, RICHMOND MARTINEZ
LOYAO, ALGER JR. SASOTA
LOZADA, OLIVER DAYAP
LOZADA, RALDEN FRIVALDO
LUBIS, ONEAL JOHN LA ROSA
LUMONGSUD, JAMES REUBEN MENDOZA
LUPANGO, JUSTIN MASCARINAS
MAALA, MYLENE ANDAL
MACA-ALANG, JOHAIMEN MAYO
MACABANSAG, FRANCES IAN BALDOS
MACALISANG, JOHN FRITZEL NARCA
MACARAT, SHERWIN NIODA
MACATANGAY, FRANCIS JOHN RESPONSO
MADALIPAY, JASPER TABILI
MAGA-AO, DIANNE TRUDE MAECA PALCHAN
MAGALONA, FERNNIE MAKILANG
MAGAN, BLESS CATALUNA
MAGBANUA, EUGIN CORDOVA
MAGDAUG, RODESSA PEARL MAGBANUA
MAGNAYE, KAY ANN MORTILLA
MAGNO, MARK ANTHONY REYES
MAGPANTAY, RENELL GODOY
MAGSAYO, KENNETH JAMES BRYLE GERALDE
MAGTALAS, MARK SUEDEN LYLE YAMBAO MALAYBALAY, MARK LOUIE IMPERIAL
MAMANGUN, ROYETTE ABBY DIZON
MANALANG, SYCHELLE DELA CRUZ
MANALO, MARLON DELOS REYES
MANANGAN, FLORENCE MUSALAYA AYAHAO
MANDAL, JOVERT YGOT
MANGANA, JHAMES DALE JIMENEZ
MANGOSING, CHARLENE MAE DOOC
MANINGDING, CZARINA JANICE ESPINO
MANSAL, CESAR ASERIT
MANSIA, CHARLENE MAANO
MANUEL, JACKIELYN OBLEFIAS
MANUEL, WENDELL APIGO
MAOG, NAPOLEON JR. GALLARDO
MAPALO, MARC ABEGONIA
MARCELLANA, JENNELYN BAHIA
MARCIAL, JOBELLE VILLANUEVA
MARQUESES, VINCENT ALONTE
MARQUEZ, SHIRLENE ALVAREZ
MARTINEZ, JAYCEE POSADA
MASANGKAY, JETHRO TINALIGA
MATIBAG, MHER CUENCA
MAZO, XYLEEN JOYCE CARBONEL
MEDURA, JOHANNA
MELLIZAS, MARIAN MAE LEYSO
MENDOZA, NAOMI LOIS DIMZON
MERANO, MIKE JOHN CABRERA
MERCADO, EDMUND CARANDANG
MERCIALES, REY VINCENT CANCINO
MERIN, RICHBYN CABA
MERINO, RENCE AUDRY RIVADELO
MICULOB, RHODEL JABINES
MILLENA, KATHLYN MAE BAUTISTA
MIRALLES, MARWAN AQUINO
MIRAMBEL, IAN BETH POTRIDO
MIRANDA, JOHN MARIE EURICO
MIRANDA, REYNALD NINOBLA
MOHAMETANO, SHIEK SULTAN ZAYED HADJI
MOJADO, VINZE NEON ODENA
MOLERO, JOHN JOSHUA MAPILI
MOLLASGO, LHOUIE GEE SABALBORO
MONTANEZ, PAUL-PHILIP VERMOND AQUINO
MORATALLA, RACHELL PARPA
MORILLO, JED STEVEN II ELUDO
MORTILLERO, IRVIN ALDE
MULAR, JOHN EFRAIM PACETE
MURGUIA, JOSE NIEL PARRENAS
MUSNI, THEODOSIA LANUZA
NACARIO, MICHAEL COLUBONG
NACU, KEVIN ESPINA
NANIONG, JUSTIN MICHAEL APOSTOL
NARRA, CLEMENTE JR. AQUITAN
NAVARRO, NECHELLE FLORES
NERJA, JOHN CASEY LAGUMBAY
NOORA, TESSA NICKAELA SAN FELIPE
NUESTRO, JOHN LORENZ TRINOS NUNES, ROPHY SLY GANANCIAL
OBERIANO, JOHN CRISTOPHER VOSOTROS
OCAMPO, CHRISTELLE MAE ESPINO
OCAMPO, RITCHIE GUEVARRA
OCCENO, INNA PATRICIA GARCIA
OCTAVO, NIKKA LEGAL
OLETE, ALFREDO III BORJA
OLIVER, MARK JOSEPH SAAVEDRA
ONGUE, CLINT DREXEL MANOSA
ORNOS, ERIC DAVID BICALDO
ORTIZ, ARJOSELLE PIAPE
PABILLARAN, SHANE MARIE ABRATIGUIN
PACUT, PHOEBE JOY MUGOT
PADEROG, WILMAR VIRADOR
PADILLA, JAN MARK NEPOMUCENO
PAET, JOSEPH MARTIN QUIOPA
PAGATPAT, KRISTINE KHU
PAGCALIWAGAN, EDWARD RAINIER SERAFICA
PAGDATO, JAYSON DAVID
PAGULONG, NICOLE ARDIL DUMADAG
PAHILACAN, LARRY JUN REFUGIO
PALABRICA, RESDALE VENZ ROMA
PALACOL, CHRISTJOHN RHOIE CAPERLAC
PALARION, ANGELIE BENGIL
PALOMARES, ALFRED PAREJA
PALTONG, JERICK SEBASTIAN
PANGILINAN, BENEDICT ALEJO
PANTI, JEHAN FE SERRANO
PARACUELLES, JAY MARK TESIORNA
PARTO, JADREIGN KEISHEEN CAWALING
PASCUA, RIA JEANINE DULLA
PASCUAL, ERIAN PAUL COLEGIO
PASION, ANTHONY MENESES
PASTRANA, CARL DOLOR
PATERES, BENJAMIN JR. ARTIAGA
PATULOT, JAMES LITAN
PAULE, HEIDI BRIGETTE SARAGENA
PEDALES, RONNIEL DELA CRUZ
PEDRALVEZ, ROLANDO ABAD
PEDREGOSA, JEFF UNATING
PELAYO, MARLON JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ
PELINGON, OMNE II RANES
PENDIAMAN, NAJMA BALA
PERALTA, J.C. ALBERT I CABATAY
PERAN, JACQUELYN ERVAS
PEREGRINO, FARAH JAY CAMINONG
PEREGRINO, JAN BENEDICT YAP
PEREZ, PRINCESS CARLA TROYO
PERVERA, FRANCIS JOHN PAUL BRIGUEL
PILONGO, JAYSON GONZAGA
PLACINO, RUSTY KEITH ESMAS
PO, JOSE ADRIAN JAVELLANA
PORO, JESSABILL BRAVO
PORTRIAS, BLANDCHARD LADEZA
PUNTO, JANICE CELESTIAL
PUNZALAN, LEO NINO FANIA QUICHO, KATHLEEN QUICHO
QUIDES, REY RUSTY ALBURO
QUINTO, ADAN JACOV ANIGAN
QUINTO, LORELIE REYES
RAMIREZ, GLENN MARK BRECIA
RAMOS, CHARY MORALLA
RAMOS, GRACIOUS DULAY
RAMOS, JOHN ZEBEDEE ESGUERRA
RAUT, JUDITH BUCOD
RAZO, DAN ARJEANOLD BACLAYON
RAZO, RAIZALYN BARAWID
REGALADO, CLARISSE JOYCE LARRACAS
REGLOS, ANGELIC MARASIGAN
REMULTA, ANALYN DUPA
REPOLLO, ALDRIN BALSOMO
REQUIOMA, GODDESS MARIE SARUSAL
RESULTAY, MONIQUE JOSE
REYES, GETHSEMANE ACHAIA BANAAG
REYES, REY-VILLE SERRANO
REYES, ROBBY LIGON
RIBAD, GREGORIO JR. CEZAR
RINA, JOHN JAYMAR AMBAOA
RIVERA, ANNE KRISTINE NATALICIO
ROA, PAULI ARIELLE BATARILAN
RODELAS, MICHAEL ADRIAN ROJAS
RODRIGUEZ, BEA BEQUILLA
ROMUALDO, MICHAEL SISON
RONGCALES, MARY JOY DE JESUS
ROSANA, FLORENEI ORNOPIA
RUBIS, GEL OCIEL
RUSTRIA, ANTHONY ANORA
SABATER, ENRICO PINPIN
SALAS, JOHN LESTER ESPELA
SALAYA, REMINGTON BACALOCOS
SALAZAR, JEFFERSON YAMSON
SALAZAR, RENELIE GAON
SALENGUA, CHARIE MAE GATO
SALISON, ARSE JOHN PAILDEN
SALVADOR, JHUN MARC SUANSON
SALVADOR, JULIE ANN ANACIO
SAMILLANO, HONEYBEE PON-AN
SAMSON, KERVIN CARL CONSTANTE
SARDEA, EMMANUEL NANOLA
SARROZA, ANNIE ROSS DEDOROY
SATURNO, ARVIN BARAYANG
SEGOVIA, SANTHIA PUGATA
SESE, ARRON PAUL PENAREDONDO
SINDICO, ANALIA CHIQUITO
SITJAR, JAYA LAVALLE
SOLANO, ROSE ANNE LLANETA
SOLIMAN, ADOLFO MARTIN OBRA
SOLINAP, ERNESTO III SINGUAY
SOQUILLO, CRISANTO JR. DUMANDAN
SORIANO, DANICA ANTONIO
SOTELO, NORIEL LOUIS QUIMPO
SOTO, HOMER HERRERA SOTTO, ALDRIN CORNELIA
STA. ANA, RAYMUND RHOMMEL CHUA
SUCAYAN, RAY DANIEL GUBALLO
SUMAGUINA, JALILAH TEDLOS
SUMIRAN, DARYLL CRUZ
SUNGA, SHARA CAMILLE COLOMA
TABANO, DEMOSTHENIS MAMON
TABASIN, JOHN PHILLIP BARNIZO
TACBAD, ROBERT CANLAS
TADENA, ANJANETTE SISON
TADIFA, LLOYD GARCIA
TAGUBA, JEROME CADDARAO
TALAMAYAN, JARREN BRENN TAMPOL
TAN, EMILIANO MARCELO
TAN, JOANNE JENNIFER ESPINA
TAN, KHRYZEL MAE PANUNCIAR
TAN, WENDELL BREGONDOT
TAN, WILLIE JR. ZANTUA
TANTENGCO, OURLAD ALZEUS GADDI
TAPANG, JUSTINE ERICZ GINEZ
TAPDASAN, EDSEL REY PEKITPEKIT
TAPING, JERWIN JAY EGOS
TARNATE, JOHN WILLIAM JOVE
TAYABAS, ANTHONY MARK GLORIA
TAYONA, MAE LANN JOY GAMUYAO
TENORIO, CHRISTINE MAE ORTEGA
TEODORO, MARK ANTHONY GUTIERREZ
TEODORO, MARK LESTER GUTIERREZ
TERING, JAY DELAHELBA
TERRADO, ROM LABIS
TINGLE, HERLENE SUELTO
TOBIAS, JOSEPH PAOLO PINEDA
TOLEDO, BERNADETTE GUZMAN
TOSCANO, FRANCIS GERARD ORLINA
TRAZO, ZOREN NGAYAWAN
TUBONGBANUA, YVONNE KEY PALMARES
TUNDAG, MARK NORLY LAMBOJON
TUYOR, PAOLO MARRENCE DONAYRE
UAMINAL, JAMES MICHAEL ACABODILLO
UMALI, KEVIN JAMES FUENTES
UMALI, STACY BALBOA
UNTAL, ALLYSA GEM CRUZ
URGELLES, RAYMOND GABAY
URMATAM, GLADYS DURUIN
URSABIA, AIVY JOY BRIONES
URSUA, DAMIE INOCENCIO
USMAN, JHENAN AHMAD
UY, MARY NADINE ALESSANDRA RAGAZA
VALENCIANO, ALLEN HORCA
VALIN, DONA KATALINA SABILE
VALLENTE, ARBEN SALAUM
VERANO, JOHN MARK CANGAYO
VERGARA, IAN JERSEY PACHICA
VESERE, JESE AMILA
VIERNES, MARIA REGINA SEMILLANO
VILLANUEVA, DENMAR LUMANTA VILLANUEVA, MARK JOSEPH ABENGOZA
VILLANUEVA, MARY DANESSA RIOFLORIDO
VINCULADO, ROMMEL PASCUA
VIOS, VIKTORIA SHADE LUBGUBAN
YABO, MAIKA ANGELA LAGRITO
YACO, DARYL SILVA
YAP, DANNAH AMPONG
YAP, MARY JANE VILLANABA
YAP, PAUL RAYMUND JUMOC
YECYEC, APPLE JEAN GARAN
YOUNGQUE, JOEY MAIT
ZAFE, ANNIE MAE TABUZO
ZANTUA, ROWEL VALENZUELA
ZOSA, JOSE CHRISTIAN MORALES
ZUNIGA, EXEQUEL JR. GAYDA

MERIT

ABANDO, ALEX JOHN III DENOGA
ABELLA, LEO ALFONSO ACOSTA
ABLAZA, JOJIE RUPERT BAE
ABOLENCIA, JAIRUS NICO MANALAYSAY
ADRIVAN, KRIZ KEVIN CANTAGO
AKUT, LOUIS ANDREW MAGALLANES
ALBA, BIANCA CHRISTINA SALVOSA
ALBA, RAPHAELLO DE VERA
ALEGRE, ANDREA YU
ALEMAN, MAIKKO ASENIERO
ALMAZAN, CHRISTIAN JOE RAMOS
ALMIRANTE, JOAQUIN CARLOS FOJAS
ALTAMERA, SHARI ABOLTIVO
ANDAYA, LAWRENCE FRANCISCO
ANDEA, ANNIE FUENTES
ANGELES, RAOULIE CARREOS
ANTONIO, PSYLOCKE GAFFUD
APDIAN, CLINT ANDREW NAGUTOM
APILADO, JUSTIN RAPHAEL JAMIAS
AQUINO, JAMES ALBERT OLAGUER
ARBITRARIO, MARVIN OMNOS
ARGONZA, ESTALKER III GALING
ARMADA, DARLENE ANNE RELOBA
ASIS, ANNE DOMINIQUE KABINGUE
ASIS, JOANNES LUKE BOGNOT
ASTROLOGO, NEIL CHRISTIAN NOVENCIDO
AYDINAN, MACLIING GABRIEL QUEIPO
AYO, TEOFILO GREGORIO IV DE LIMA
AYROSO, ELVIS JEREMY DY JUANCO
AYSON, BRYAN EDWARD RAMOS
AZUCENA, MARYAM JAZZMINE DULAY
BACULANTA, MOSES ADEL AGUADA
BAGUIO, ALFONSO JR BORROMEO
BALLESTEROS, LORENZ REY ABAD
BANAAG, PAULINE JESS LOPENA
BARTILAD, KEZIAH BALAORO
BATERINA, MERLYNN MYRTH TAVAS
BATTAD, YZABEL SILVESTRE
BAUTISTA, LOUIE JAMES FURIGAY
BAYANI, JUCHRIS DEPAZ
BEGONIA, ADRIAN FERNANDEZ
BELEN, MARIELLE BERNADETTE MARALIT
BENZON, FRITZIE LOUISE TIBAY
BERBA, NICO VILLANUEVA
BISCOCHO, RYAN XAVIER MONTEVERDE
BONAVENTE, DARYLL PLAZA
BONITA, OSCAR CARLOS MAPILE
BORINES, KIM PADAYAO
BUENAFE, REUBEN JAMES QUINTAL
BUGAYONG, EULA FRANCES IMPAS
BULURAN, HESUS ANGELO NICOLAS
BUMANGLAG, MARCGELL ADRIAN ODUCAYEN
BUTALID, ROGEL JAN BONCATO
CABABAN, BRYAN MONTUYA CABRERA, DENNIARAH MILCAH AUTENTICO
CABRERA, JOSEPH ANGELO DELA SERNA
CABUENA, NARRYL LUBUGUIN
CACBAY, JASPER ELLIS DEO TUGADE
CACHUELA, JAN ARVIN AVILA
CALIMLIM, ARVIE MAE TRINIDAD
CALINAWAN, ARMSTRONG AMBOS
CALMA, CAMILLE PATRICIA YALUNG
CANAYA, JOHN MICHAEL CARANDANG
CANAZARES, JESTERLYN SIAROT
CANIONES, CARLO GABRIEL UY
CAPINPUYAN, AIMEE LORRAINE CO
CARAG, CAMILLA MIA RUSTIA
CARANGAN, JED MANUEL MATERIALES
CARIGABA, JAN MICHAEL SIBAYAN
CARILLO, DOMINIQUE MARIAN AMON
CARRASCO, DARWIN IVAN CANARES
CARREON, GABRIEL ANGELO OBUSAN
CARREON, LOURDES PATRICIA LACHICA
CASTELLANO, LEONY LYN TRABALLO
CASTILLO, JEZREEL CELESTRE
CASTOR, JASPER TANGONAN
CASTRO, JASPER ADRIAN DWIGHT VELASQUEZ
CASTRO, KRYSTEL SHAYNE LUGTU
CASTRO, PAUL GILBERT LOQUINARIO
CEE, IVY JOY BAGUIWAN
CELESTIAL, RONALD GEM ALARTE
CHENG, ALEC JAN VALENCIANO
CHENG, ELOUIS GIANMAE SO
CHUA, JAYMARI DEL ROSARIO
CLARETE, KRISTOFFER SAM MONTILLA
CLEMENTE, NOEL LEE
CO, MICHELLE ALEXIS TAN
CORTES, ANDY PHIL DUATIN
CORTEZ, JANA LAINE TENIOZO
COSINERO, HANNAH SHAMINA ORDIZ
CRISPINO, MARWIN GIRON
CRUZ, KING AARON INGLES
DACANAY, JESUS ALFONSO TANGLAO
DAELLA, MENANDRO ISAGANI JR. REYES
DAILISAN, DAMIAN NALE
DANIEL, RJ LITO MAGLANGIT
DANILA, ERRVIC CONTRERAS
DE GUZMAN, JONDALAR CORTEZ
DE JESUS, FEDERICO CRISTOBAL II CARCELLAR
DE LAYOLA, LLOGENE BUENAFE
DE LOS REYES, JONNEL ABOGADO
DE VILLA, ALMIRA BILANG
DEGUIT, CHRISTIAN DEO TORREQUEMADA
DEL CASTILLO, FELIPE LUARCA
DELA PAZ, GIDEON JOHN TIAMSING
DESEO, ROMMEL SARJI SIMPELO
DIMEN, GEORGE JR. LETADA
DIOCTON, MARK JOSEPH PALLONES
DIZON, JOSHUA GREGOR ATILANO
DOLINA, GLENN ANGELO TANSECO DOLZ, DANES DERICK CABRIA
DU, MARIEL NAPALA
DUMAYAG, JUSTIN PAUL DE GUZMAN
ECLEO, DOMINIQUE TUBLE
EDULLANTES, RIEJARE JHUN BLANCO
ELEPANO, ANTON GARCIA
ENCARNACION, IMMANUEL VICTORIA
ENGCOY, GANTHER PHILIP PADERNILLA
ESPINAR, TONI-MAE RACELIS
ESTANISLAO, RAFAEL DEO FERRER
ESTRADA, LUIS GABRIEL ALFONSO RAQUEL
EUGENIO, LUA EDIRNE IGNACIO
FABON, RALPH CEDIE PADUA
FAJARDO, JETHRO JEAN RELATIVO
FERNANDEZ, SIM VINCENT BALONDO
FLORES, MARIA ANGELA MENDOZA
FLORES, RONELA KAYE BARREDO
FONTANILLA, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL MARBELLA
FORTES, MONICA KRYZELLE BEJERANO
GABO, EUGENE PAOLO ACLE
GABRIEL, GIANCARLO KRISTOFFER DE GUZMAN
GADACHO, EPHRAIM MINDO
GAGPANAN, CHRISTIAN SUENA
GAITE, JOHN JURASSIC BERSABE
GAMO, RAFAEL TEODORO SERMON
GAN, PRINCESS ROCHELLE OCABAN
GARCIA, EDWIN JOSEPH SACRAMENTO
GARCIA, ERNESTO PAULO III MAGNO
GARGANTIEL, GENE CONRAD MORALDE
GAVICA, JOHN KEVIN CABALQUINTO
GAZO, JANLOUIS
GEMPERO, JOAN JET ABALLE
GLINO, GALO III BAULA
GO, HANNAH MARIZ VILLAMORA
GO, JOHN MICHAEL LEPITEN
GO, PATRICK JOB CUIZON
GO, PATRICK JOHN LASAP
GODINEZ, JONATHAN ROEL LOMANTAS
GOLO, MERA SHANE DY
GONZALES, MEGGIE ANN UY
GONZALES, RYAN CHRISTOPHER TUPAS
GRECIA, LORDOM RENO CLAUD
GUCOR, IVAN JONATHAN MONREAL
GUEVARA, JOSE MARIA SEGARRA
GUICO, SHARDAE CARTAGENA
GUILLEN, NEIL DANIEL BALGOS
GUILOREZA, REA FAYE JOY SIMBRE
GUION, GINAREY GRACE ANN SARMIENTO
HAMOR, ALBERT DE JESUS
HIZON, JOSE MARIA FELIX
HOLAYSAN, SED ANDERSON KHE
HUGO, MARIE KRYSTEL DARIA
ILAGA, MARTIN NICCO DIAZ
ILUSTRE, LOUEY MARI MIRANDA
IMPERIAL, JAMES FRANCIS LEGASPINO
INCIONG, JAIME RICARDO TULOD INGUITO, JACOB NOEL MAGHANOY
INSIGNE, EPHRAIM CINCO
IRAOLA, KRISTINE JOY MURILLO
JACINTO, PRINCE MACARAEG
JACOB, JONNELSON MARI
JAMERLAN, MA. CHRISTINA MOSCOSO
JAVAL, MARL DENNIS TAGUBA
JAVIER, JAIME LUCAS FELIMON CADAG
JOSE, ESTELLE DIANE DECENA
JOSE, JUAN PAULO VEGA
JUNIO, JAN-DERRICK OBIS
KASILAG, AYANA ISABEL ADRIANO
KAYANAN, DAVID ROMAN ESPIRITU
LACANILAO, JONATHAN PAUL BERNARDO
LAZAGA, PRINCESS NAZARENE REYES
LEOCADIO, KIM ARVIN PENANO
LIM, ERNEST GABRIEL BUCOT
LIM, KENJI ROWEL QUINTANA
LIM, MICHAEL LOUIE DABA
LIM, REY JANNUS MONTANEZ
LOBITANA, PAOLO JOSEPH ESTIGOY
LOBO, LIANA MAE JAJURIE
LOGRONIO, ALVIN JAURIGUE
LOPEZ, LORENZO ELIAS CABURIAN
LUNA, ALVIN RAYMUND LOPEZ
LUZ, ROEL ANTHONY SUAREZ
MACABANGON, CYRUS KELLY ANCHETA
MACASPAC, FRANCO EMIL OLAIVAR
MALAPIT, MARIE AURA SAMIRA DE LEON
MALUBAG, HANNA LOURDES MALINAO
MANALO, AGNES LIM
MANANGHAYA, ANGELYN KALACAS
MANINGAS, ABEL ROSS ABANIA
MARIANO, DANE PAULO DELA CRUZ
MARQUEZ, JENNIFER MONTILLA
MARQUEZ, MARION ROSE PUNZALAN
MASBAD, MICAH LIBRE
MASILANG, REY ANTHONY ALVAREZ
MATA, NICOLO FRANCESCO HADLOC
MATEO, FEMINA MARGARET BALTAR
MAUREAL, LISA MONICA JIAO
MAXIMO, REGINA MARIE JAUDAL
MAYBUENA, NATHAN MANCERA
MEJIA, JAMES EARL RAY PANGANIBAN
MELOSANTOS, DION PALADIO
MEMBRERE, INGRID MAE GANAL
MENDOZA, JASPER RIANE DIANGO
MERCADO, NATHANIEL JHON SALVADOR
MIGALLOS, MAHALEEL KARL VILLEGAS
MINA, KENEX CARL CRUZ
MISTIO, REYNELYN LOU ESPANOLA
MOPON, MARLON JR. LODIOMON
MORITO, SARAH RACHEL ELBO
MORTEL, GUIA MARIE MINDORO
NALANGAN, CHRISTABEL TABING
NAVARRO, JOSEPH MONICO SISON NG, JOEL SAVIER LIM
NODA, ALDRIN ACE LONTOC
NOGALES, ERNEST NATHAN LIM
NUNAG, ALVIS MARIE AOALIN
NUNES, RHETT ABRAM ARGAMINO
NUQUE, JOHN GABRIEL QUINES
OFRECIO, AXL CAESAR MARCELO
OLAVIDES, MARVIN MOLLASGO
OLEGA, CONRAD MARCO EGAMINO
OLIVEROS, DIANE FRANCESCA ACUNA
ORDONEZ, ANTHONY KYLE FLORES
ORPILLA, KEVIN VIOLAGO
PADERANGA, MARCO NOEL CORTES
PAGARAN, ANNIE GRACE GARAYANALA
PAGOBAYAN, ELKAN JOEL MENDIOLA
PAKSON, PAUL STEPHEN NASOL
PALAGANAS, KABUNYAN RAMOS
PALMEJAR, RUSSELL ROY MOLATE
PANGILINAN, COLEEN MALLARI
PANGILINAN, EMMANUELLE ALCAZAREN
PARABUAC, MIGUEL LUIS AQUINO
PARAGGUA, JOHN SMITH MARTINEZ
PASCASIO, JETHRO DANIEL AGBAYANI
PASCUAL, GABRIELLE PAUL SORIANO
PAYAWAL, JOHN MICHAEL MANJARES
PENERA, LIANE RAE IVANA REYES
PEREZ, JOANNA MARIE NAVARRO
PEREZ, SHE-LETH BOOL
PERIA, MARK VICSON CASTILLO
PICPICAN, KHIM GERARD SAONG
PILLEJERA, JAN MICHAEL BULTRON
PITOGO, ANGEL, JR. ANGELES
PRADO, KATHLEEN MAE NICOLAS
PRESNO, BRYAN CASQUEJO
QUEBRAL, MONICO JOSE GAERLAN
QUIZ, JAN YNAV TAVARRO
RAGASA, JOANNA CRYSTELLE RAQUENO
RAGOT, JEFFERSON BALDONADO
RAMIREZ, RYAN ESTRELLA
RAMORES, ARVIN ASIS
RAMOS, SERGIO III ONATE
REAMON, JULIANNE IRAH JIMENEZ
RESERVA, MA. ELEANOR RONQUILLO
RESMA, STEVEN MICHAEL LIM
REYES, EDWIN JUDE ENAD
REYES, EFRAIM ORGAYA
REYES, JERMAINE AUDREY DELACRUZ
REYES, MARK LESTER NARAG
REYES, RONALD ANGELO ARMIA
REYES, STELLA MARIS BARBARONA
RIVERA, MEGGIE SHAINE GARCIA
RODRIGUEZ, AVERY NIGEL RIGO
RODRIGUEZ, BENJAMIN FRANCIS JR. PABLO
RODRIGUEZ, NAOMI JILLAN VIDAL
ROJAS, JERRYCA FIONA GABUELO
ROJO, CLEO SANDRA AQUISAP ROSALES, ARSHED MATTHEW GALLINERO
ROSARIO, MARGARITA RAE NOVALES
ROSE, LEVY IV APREVO
ROSETTE, JUDITH CHARMAINE ERESTAIN
RUGUIAN, ARLENE MIA GALAMGAM
RUIZ, KAREN PAULINO
SABALLO, DARLENE PEARL DE VERA
SABLAN, MARIANNE SHEENA SARAH UMACAM
SAGADAL, SEBASTIAN MARIA BERNARDO
SALDANA, CARLO TEMELO
SALITA, VINZ MATTHEW SOBREMISANA
SALVO, ADRIAN PRADO
SAMBO, JAN PHILIPPE BAYANG
SANCHEZ, JAN DARREN DUCA
SANCHEZ, JUSTINE NICOLE GAVINO
SANCHEZ, MARVEN PAUL RAY JARABEJO
SANCHEZ, SAMANTHA RAE MACABEO
SANTIAGO, JASMINE THERRYSE SANTOS
SANTOS, EARL JAN SANTOS
SANTOS, GABRIELLE ANGELA GRANADA
SEGAYA, KENAZ DUANE PETER ARROYO
SENGA, JUAN RAMON LIBORO
SENOSIN, GINO MORALES
SERRANO, FIDEL EMMANUEL CAMILON
SERRANO, ISABEL PATRICIA REALUBIT
SIA, MARIA CLARA ISABEL DE LOS REYES
SILAN, JOSE GABRIEL AGDAMAG
SORIANO, KATRINA MAE BAUTISTA
SUAREZ, JOSHUA SALES
TALENTO, WENDY PRAXIDES
TALIC, JIHAD BACASMO
TALLE, JEANA JOY CONDRILLON
TAMAYO, STEPHEN JANN ALISAN
TAM-OD, JOSHUA MALIA
TAN, KEZIAH ELLERY LAMEYRA
TAN, NAROLVIN DACUT
TANCHULING, MA. CARMELA BARBARA MIRABUENO
TANGALIN, ELISA II CATANAOAN
TARCELO, NATHAN GABRIEL VILLA
TATING, DAN LOUIE RENZ PICAZO
TAYAM, JOHNEDEL DELOS REYES
TEJERERO, JOHN PETER CHAVEZ
TEMELO, JESS ARION CALISTON
TENG, ALADDIN YOUNG
TOBILLO, THERESA CAMILLE SAAVEDRA
TOCALDO, JESSA JOY DURANGO
TORRES, PATRICIA MONIQUE LIWANAG
TUNGOL, ALYSSA LOREN HIPOLITO
TUPAS, FRED NYLL SAMBO
UAYAN, JEFF MATTHEW FLORES
UY LIM, ALVIN SOLEDAD
UY, TIMOTHY CARL FRANCISCO
VALLEJOS, PETER PAUL DRAPEZA
VELASCO, RAYMOND SIAPNO
VELASQUEZ, REKON EVANGELISTA
VERONA, KEVIN JOHN ABREMATEA VILLAMAYOR, RACHEL ANN RUNA
VILLANUEVA, CARY AMIEL GIL
VILLAPLAZA, BARBIE ROSS BACO
VILLEGAS, ADIELLE CLARICE NICOLAS
VIRATA, ARTHUR GREGORY NAPAO
VIRTUCIO, REUEL CARLO PISIGAN
YADAO, RICHARD DEAN PASCUA
YAP, RUTH LYRA SALAZAR
YLANAN, AVELINE MARIE DU

SSSG

AGUPITAN, ARJELLE DECASA
ANGANGCO, CATHERINE MARIE GUERRERO
BATACLAN, CHARLES CHRISTOPHER CARCAMO
BONIFACIO, JOSE PAOLO MARIA ZETA
CO TING KEH, LANCE
CRISTOBAL, CARLO DAVID DIMASIN
CUETO, BRANDON CORUNA
DANDOY, ROGER REMO ILAGAN
DEALINO, MARTHA ISABEL SALOMON
ELEGADO, GIO ARTIAGA
ENCARNACION, JOB IMMANUEL BIARES
ENDICO, MARXLEN CAHUCOM
EVANGELISTA, CARA THERESE ECHEVARRIA
JIMENEZ, KOSHNEIR SARTE
LAO, CARMELA ANTOINETTE
MALAPIT, JOSHUA REGINALD PASTRANA
MEDINA, MARIA SOCORRO KRISTINA SEVILLA
MEDINA, HENRY JR. YALUNG
MORA, TIMOTHY JOHN SANTOS
PAZ, JOEL JOHN
TANQUINTIC, ANTON PHILIPPE TORAL
UGALINO, RALPH JOHN OGERIO
VERDAD, CHARLES KEVIN ASUNCION

Source: DOST-SEI
comments powered by Disqus
 
Toggle Footer
TOP