Architect Board Exam Results (KSA, Qatar, UAE) 2009

The PRC has released the results of the Architect Board Exams given in Al-Khobar and Jeddah, Kingdom of Saudi Arabia on November 2009 and Doha, Qatar and ABU DHABI, U.A.E. on December 2009.

ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION - AL-KHOBAR, K.S.A.
Held on NOVEMBER 26 & 27, 2009

1 CISNEROS, EDGARDO ORIOQUE
2 DELOS REYES, HERMOSO JR YAMSON
3 FLORES, VIRGILIO DURAN
4 GELLAMUCHO, BYRON AHUNIN
5 MONTELOYOLA, JOY FERNANDEZ
6 QUARIO, ROMUALDO PRUDENCIO
---------- NOTHING FOLLOWS ----------

List of successful examinees whose REGISTRATION shall be DEFERRED pending compliance with some registration requirements

1 ADOLFO, JONALD MENDOZA
2 AVARICIO, ROMMEL CAABAY
3 BALON, BERNARD BALANE
4 BERINGUELA, RUSSELL DE LAS ALAS
5 CADAG, ALLAN LLAMERA
6 CALIMLIM, WILFREDO MINGUILLO
7 CATIIS, JOEL NOVIO
8 DACANAY, ENRIQUE JR VICENTE
9 DE LEON, ROMMEL DE GUZMAN
10 DIOQUINO, JEFFREY FABIAN
11 DUMAGAT, WINSTON DAGPIN
12 ESTREMERA, RUBEN TURINGAN
13 HERNANDEZ, NERWIN SAN DIEGO
14 IGSIE, JOSEPH ADANZA
15 JOAQUIN, TEODORICO CASTILLO
16 LADIMO, HENRY RAZO
17 MALACURA, CESAR JR TABARANCA
18 MARIANO, ALFREDO ANDRES
19 MICU, REGINALDO LACESTE
20 MINGI, GENEROSO JR MONTELLANO
21 NACU, FERNANDO DE GUZMAN
22 NAVARRO, RICARDO LLESIS
23 OCAY, SERVEDIO JR EDAGA
24 PANGILINAN, ANGELITO MEDINA
25 PELAYO, FRANCIS EARL ROMANO MERCADO
26 PENAFIEL, RYANE RAMOS
27 PEROCELLO, PAUL GICA
28 PERRERAS, WINIFRED MARTINEZ
29 PINGOL, MANOLITO LIMUCO
30 RAMIREZ, ROWAN PEREGRINO
31 SANTIAGO, ALBERTO JR MANIULIT
32 SORIANO, ARTURO FONTANILLA
33 SORO, JOEL JASON ODION
34 VILORIA, EUNICE LOIS RANER
---------- NOTHING FOLLOWS ----------

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION - JEDDAH, K.S.A.

1 EVANGELISTA, JEM BARAOIDAN
2 GACOSTA, RENO GIPEGA
NOTHING FOLLOWS

List of successful examinees whose REGISTRATION shall be DEFERRED pending compliance with some registration requirements:

1 DEL ROSARIO, ALBERTO CALISAY
2 KASHIM, BENRAJIV JIKILULLA
3 LAGRANA, ALFREDO JR MARTINEZ
4 LOVERIA, LOLITO JR VILLALON
5 MARIN, REYMUND ROTONI
6 OPPUS, ANTONIO SOCO
7 PALMARES, MAURO ENCINARES
8 PALOMO, REYNATO MARTINEZ
9 POLINTAN, FEDERICO REYES
10 TELMO, RENE RONGO
11 TINGKAHAN, MARJUNE LADJAALAM
---------- NOTHING FOLLOWS ----------

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION – ABU DHABI, U.A.E.
Held on DECEMBER 2 & 3, 2009

1 ABUAN, MANUEL JR DACOCO
2 ALAAN, RICHELE CARIÑO
3 BAESA, YVETTE ROLDAN
4 BATAC, DIOSDADO JR GUEVARRA
5 CABAL, EXPIDITO MANATAD
6 CANICULA, FILOMENO MCNEIL ALCAUSIN
7 CASTRO, GUILLERMO LOPEZ
8 CONSIGNADO, JOCELYN CRUZ
9 CRISOSTOMO, JUAN PAOLO DE JESUS
10 DAGUMAN, GLADYS MAE PUEBLO
11 DE DIOS, CARLITO JR BALICUDCUD
12 DELLO, GERARD VICTOR ONA
13 ELE, FORTUNATO JR FIDELINO
14 ERFE, JOHN ILIE AMBROSIO CABUGAO
15 FABROS, MALAYA VALDEZ
16 FERNANDEZ, RONAISSA CRUZ
17 GARCIA, ARNOLD MENDOZA
18 GONZALES, WILLIAM GABILAN
19 HERNANDEZ, ROCHELLE SANCHEZ
20 LANA, ARNY VILLANUEVA
21 LEAL, RONALD VILLANUEVA
22 LOPEZ, GILBERT MIGUEL
23 MAURICIO, RHIO ANNE SUMALINOG
24 MIRANDA, LOUIE TORRES
25 PAGALUNAN, EDEN CATUIRA
26 PAJEL, ROSS FELIX
27 PALILEO, HARRIET CUNANAN
28 RANTE, EUGENE VIERNES
29 RIVERA, FRANK RIVERA
30 SABANDO, EDCYL PEÑARANDA
31 SOLETA, ALDWIN ANG
32 TABOADA, JOSEPHUS JR YU
33 TALAUGON, MARY GUENEVIEVE HORTADO
34 UBANAN, ELMO DOMINGO
35 VALENCIA, MARVIN GONZALES
36 VALLEJOS, RICHARD TOLENTINO
37 VENTURA, REDENTOR GELVOLIGAYA
---------- NOTHING FOLLOWS ----------

List of successful examinees whose REGISTRATION shall be DEFERRED pending compliance with some registration requirements

1 ABANES, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE RAMOS
2 BALUYOT, MAY FABUNAN
3 BARTOLOME, JOBEL NABO
4 DE CASTRO, MYCHAELA CORREA
5 DELOS REYES, GABBY CANLAS
6 ROMERO, LEO GARCIA
7 UMAYAM, RUBEN MEDINA
---------- NOTHING FOLLOWS ----------

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
ARCHITECT LICENSURE EXAMINATION - DOHA, QATAR
Held on DECEMBER 2 & 3, 2009

1 AFINIDAD, JOHN REY HAPAL
2 ALEGADA, MILUNA SIMPRON
3 ANTONIO, ALVIN DIWA
4 AYALA, CHRISTOPHER BELARMINO
5 AÑOS, ELMER ABING
6 BANTAYAN, NELSON OLAC
7 BARAÑAO, ROLITO FERNANDEZ
8 BASIANO, NEIL NAZARREA
9 BAÑAS, FERNANDO PASCUAL
10 BUNDA, DANIEL JOHN BUNDA
11 CANONICATO, ADONIS CORCINO
12 CELARIO, JACQUILOU GARCIA
13 CENCIA, ERIBERTO JR PELICANO
14 GONZALES, JOHN PATRICK ZARA
15 HERMOSA, MARY GRACE PEÑAFLORIDA
16 JORQUIA, JOEMAR EMILANAN
17 LOLO, JEFREY JUANITE
18 LOSARIA, LEONARDO JR LARROZA
19 MALONZO, VIRGILIO DELOS SANTOS
20 MANABAT, RICHARD SIBONGA
21 MANGALUS, EDWIND RIVERA
22 MILANO, JEOFFREY RAMOS
23 PEN, MITCHEL MOGATO
24 PEREZ, ROMMEL DE ASIS
25 POMERA, JAIME LOU EVANOSO
26 QUEANO, ARDEL CUARTO
27 RAMOS, RYAN GARCIA
28 RIVERA, RONNIE BORJA
29 SACLIN, RONIE ESPEDIDO
30 SALAZAR, JUNNIFER GAYAS
31 SARAYNO, ARIEL SALAS
32 TELEN, GIOVANNI CAPARIÑO
33 TING, REYNALDO LAURENTE
34 VANTA, JONATHAN MESINA
35 VARGAS, ROMAN LERON
36 VISITACION, JULIUS DUCLAYAN
---------- NOTHING FOLLOWS ----------

List of successful examinees whose REGISTRATION shall be DEFERRED pending compliance with some registration requirements:

1 ABELLANOSA, FRANCIS EARL GETUABAN
2 ARNESTO, CAMILO FORTUNO
3 BALATBAT, KENNETH MARTINEZ
4 CALANTUAN, RAMON CHANJUECO
5 CALOPE, REYNALDO CAÑETE
6 CASAREO, ALFRED PAUL SORIANO
7 GARCIA, MICHAEL NIÑO GONZALES
8 GARCIA, MONA LIZZA ARIENZA
9 GEOLINA, EDWIN ECONAR
10 LIMCUMPAO, DAVE GATDULA
11 MACARANAS, MARIO HERMAN MORILLO
12 MONTERO, RONALD GETUBIG
13 RODRIGUEZ, JUNJE DIAZ
---------- NOTHING FOLLOWS ----------
Share this post to your friends and add a comment below.
 
Toggle Footer
TOP